RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 11 2012, 10:24 PM | 328946 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 12, 2012
Seattle, WA, US
 
| 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1000m | Mile | 3000m | 5000m | 60m Hurdles | 4x400m Relay | Distance Medley | Shot Put | Weight Throw | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kostelac, Anthony   Virginia 4:02.99 6  
2 Sigilai, Peter   Eastern Kentucky 4:03.60 6  
3 Walmsley, Jim   Air Force 4:04.25 6  
4 Zubey, Alex   Air Force 4:04.56 6  
1 Fallon, Chris   Ohio State 4:04.85 5  
2 Evans, Sam   New Mexico 4:05.00 5  
1 Winn, Daniel   Oregon 4:05.21 4  
2 Stanford, Travis   Oregon 4:05.22 4  
5 Elkaim, Jeramy   Oregon 4:05.33 6  
3 Balsiger, Alex   Colorado State 4:05.47 4  
6 West, Austin   Southern Utah 4:05.51 6  
7 Bernard, Olivier   Unattached 4:05.57 6  
4 O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre   Boise State 4:05.63 4  
3 Simon, Meron   Washington 4:05.75 5  
8 Stevens, Tabor   Adams State 4:05.96 6  
9 Wakefield, Todd   Washington State 4:06.08 6  
10 Bertolotti, Marco   Stanford 4:06.26 6  
11 Miller, Michael   Washington 4:06.35 6  
12 Engnell, Kyle   Illinois 4:06.44 6  
4 Munsch, Josh   Kansas 4:06.53 5  
5 Jordan, Craig   Butler 4:06.59 4  
5 Locklear, Jordan   Unattached 4:06.61 5  
1 Kahleifeh, Adam   Kentucky 4:06.88 3  
6 Biegner, Matthew   Colorado 4:06.92 4  
7 Robertson, Karl   Victoria 4:07.25 4  
8 Sabo, Joshua   Ohio State 4:07.83 4  
2 Schrom, Ed   Virginia 4:07.99 3  
6 Watson, Cole   Oregon 4:08.45 5  
9 Lopez, Chio   Utah State 4:08.67 4  
7 Hickerson, David   Unattached 4:08.71 5  
3 Hillenbrand, Matt   Kentucky 4:08.76 3  
4 McCabe, Josh   Utah Valley Univ 4:09.10 3  
5 Ganem, Chris   Northern Arizona 4:09.45 3  
8 Endress, Wade   Penn State 4:09.55 5  
9 MacQuitty, Philip   UCLA 4:09.61 5  
13 Mizereck, Matt   Florida 4:09.72 6  
10 Jones, Ryan   BYU 4:10.14 4  
6 Malarte, Antoine   Adams State 4:10.16 3  
7 Caldwell, Matt   Air Force 4:10.35 3  
10 Muntefering, Alex   Colorado State 4:10.37 5  
11 Cardillo, Tyler   Florida 4:10.55 4  
14 Ricardi, John   Unattached 4:10.77 6  
1 Brewer, Chris   Unattached 4:11.50 1  
1 Kaylor, Zachary   Sacramento State 4:11.81 2  
8 Jablonski, Matt   Unattached 4:12.28 3  
2 Buchanan, Reid   Kansas 4:12.53 2  
3 Her Many Horses, Caleb   Wyoming 4:12.91 2  
4 Halasek, Trent   Kentucky 4:12.94 2  
9 Rohatinsky, Jared   BYU 4:12.98 3  
5 Dowdy, Hugh   Colorado 4:12.99 2  
6 Ellis, Harry   Butler 4:13.25 2  
12 Arnold III, Carl   Unattached 4:13.42 4  
11 Winter, Connor   Colorado 4:13.47 5  
13 Urie, Ryan   Syracuse 4:13.66 4  
2 Dorton, Chris   Utah Valley Univ 4:14.01 1  
12 Haebe, Ryan   Western State 4:14.06 5  
7 Sinda, Adam   Western State 4:14.11 2  
8 Young, Mack   Washington State 4:14.62 2  
9 Cowhick, Henry   Western State 4:14.98 2  
13 Castille, Kevin   Unattached 4:15.04 5  
3 Clements, Aaron   Utah State 4:15.14 1  
4 Hilbert, Gabe   Long Beach State 4:15.49 1  
10 Everett, Matt   New Mexico 4:15.64 3  
14 Cosby, Jacob   BYU 4:15.74 5  
5 Rae, Kyle   Washington 4:15.77 1  
10 Jordan, Bryan   UC Berkeley 4:15.80 2  
6 DaPonte, Drake   Eastern Washingt 4:16.00 1  
7 Bastian, Jeffrey   BYU 4:16.80 1  
11 Parry, Trey   Portland 4:16.93 2  
12 Lang, Devin   Utah State 4:17.16 2  
8 Osborn, Jeff   Idaho 4:17.53 1  
15 Krotzer, Kenny   Stanford 4:17.91 5  
11 Kandie, Nathan   Arizona 4:18.11 3  
12 Young, James   Unattached 4:18.46 3  
9 Shellhorn, Eric   Utah State 4:18.70 1  
10 Sears, Kelton   Seattle Universi 4:20.20 1  
13 Lawrence, John   Portland State 4:20.52 3  
15 Mason, Alexander   Scottsdale R 4:21.27 6  
14 Gilna, Gareth   Washington 4:24.88 4  
14 Goodman, David   Western State 4:31.38 3  
11 Overbay, Collin   Seattle Universi 4:31.59 1  
12 Glover, Adrian   BYU 4:35.68 1  
-- Yatsko, John   Northern Arizona DQ 3  
 
Mens Mile INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Callahan, Peter   Princeton 3:58.76 2  
2 Creese, Robby   Penn State 3:59.52 2  
1 Atchoo, Michael   Stanford 3:59.92 1  
3 Curr, Tom   Butler 4:00.11 2  
4 Jager, Evan   Nike 4:00.56 2  
5 Maldonado, Matt   Long Beach State 4:00.70 2  
2 Banks, Michael   Unattached 4:00.91 1  
6 Bywater, Joey   Washington 4:01.21 2  
3 Graham, Andrew   Adams State 4:01.43 1  
4 Weese, Lyle   Unattached 4:01.61 1  
5 Dobson, Ian   OTC Elite 4:02.22 1  
6 Soberanis, Ryan   Washington 4:02.32 1  
7 Todd, Patrick   Virginia 4:02.70 1  
8 Chelimo, Kevin   OTC Elite 4:02.97 1  
9 Shrader, Brian   Oregon 4:03.14 1  
7 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 4:03.19 2  
10 Horn, Sam   Falcon Dista 4:03.69 1  
8 Chipangama, Jordan   Northern Arizona 4:03.79 2  
11 Emmen, Tetlo   adidas Legacy 4:04.08 1  
9 Thode, Jeff   Iowa 4:06.11 2  
10 McHenry, Mason   Arizona State 4:06.47 2  
11 Stutzman, Tyler   Stanford 4:06.75 2  
12 Nicol, Scott   Calgary 4:07.94 1  
12 Brosnan, Sean   Bowerman Athleti 4:08.30 2  
13 Hassan, Abdi   Arizona 4:10.53 2  
13 Finley, Stephen   OTC Elite 4:12.38 1  
 
Mens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Colle, Stephane   Idaho 4:12.17 1  
2 Britt, Barry   Idaho 4:12.78 1  
3 Romo, Chris   Sacramento State 4:13.87 1  
4 Childs, Cliff   Victoria 4:14.93 1  
5 Fenley, Lukas   Western Oregon 4:16.50 1  
6 Carlos, Shane   Point Grey TFC 4:16.82 1  
7 Bridges, Seth   Northwest 4:17.71 1  
1 Osborn, Jeff   Idaho 4:18.01 2  
8 Clouthier, Josh   Victoria 4:18.06 1  
2 Gibson, Patrick   Whatcom Tess 4:18.23 2  
1 Hastings, Colton   Idaho 4:19.10 3  
3 Graham, Lucas   Unattached 4:19.12 2  
4 Timpe, Braden   Western Washingt 4:19.41 2  
5 Hagan, Bernie   Unattached 4:19.69 2  
2 Yoke, Justin   Spokane CC 4:19.71 3  
9 Clifford, Deon   Ocean Athlet 4:19.76 1  
6 Sultessa, Badane   Clackamas 4:20.01 2  
10 Byers, Reesey   Sacramento State 4:20.61 1  
7 Bradley, Tom   Whatcom Tess 4:22.48 2  
8 Shroy, Richard   Unattached 4:22.75 2  
9 Nelson, Blake   Unattached 4:22.86 2  
11 Schiavone, Trevor   Victoria 4:23.35 1  
3 Campbell, Aaron   Unattached 4:24.12 3  
4 Baker, AJ   Seattle Pacific 4:25.09 3  
12 Williams, Keith   Unattached 4:25.48 1  
13 Larson, Kyle   Western Oregon 4:25.70 1  
5 Carwile, Jason   Trinity Western 4:25.87 3  
6 Voth, Chris   Trinity Western 4:25.95 3  
14 olivas, quin   Unattached 4:26.23 1  
15 Bosserman, Joel   Unattached 4:26.34 1  
7 Sheeran, Will   Unattached 4:26.40 3  
8 VanDooren, Tyler   Unattached 4:29.23 3  
10 McCranie, Cody   Unattached 4:29.87 2  
9 Sleight, Nathanael   Seattle Pacific 4:30.02 3  
1 Sherier, Brandon   Clackamas 4:31.14 4  
16 Goodwin, Sumner   Unattached 4:31.20 1  
10 Seekatz, Joshua   Puget Sound 4:32.02 3  
2 Swanson, Jon   Central Washingt 4:32.23 4  
11 Auld, Chris   Seattle Universi 4:32.94 2  
11 Harrison, Will   Seattle Pacific 4:33.05 3  
3 Murphy, Nicholas   Unattached 4:33.08 4  
4 jones, ryan   Unattached 4:33.53 4  
5 Dittell, Sandy   Unattached 4:33.82 4  
12 Dennison, Ryan   Seattle Universi 4:34.01 3  
13 Lunder, Danny   Unattached 4:35.01 3  
12 Mugrage, Kris   Unattached 4:35.07 2  
14 McDermott, Patrick   Unattached 4:35.09 3  
6 Flannery, Tyler   Unattached 4:35.84 4  
7 Sofen, Eric   Seattle Running 4:36.17 4  
8 Bates, Brian   Western Washingt 4:36.60 4  
13 Cunliffe, BJ   Unattached 4:37.33 2  
9 Reed, Oliver   Unattached 4:37.84 4  
14 Stalun, Jeffrey   RF United 4:37.88 2  
10 Kitzan, Isaac   Unattached 4:38.47 4  
15 Hayes, Conner   Unattached 4:39.75 3  
16 mayhew, william   Unattached 4:40.66 3  
17 Roe, Aaron   Unattached 4:41.26 3  
11 Jorgensen, Oliver   Valley Royals 4:42.06 4  
12 Collier, Vance   Unattached 4:42.59 4  
17 Carlos, Luke   Unattached 4:42.93 1  
18 Brown, Zack   Unattached 4:43.88 3  
1 Dubuque, Dylan   Whatcom Tess 4:45.27 5  
13 Schwecke, Tyler   Western Washingt 4:45.54 4  
2 Allen, Hezekiah   Unattached 4:45.89 5  
14 Wadhwani, Isaac   Golden Ears 4:48.25 4  
15 Paulson, Kevin   Unattached 4:48.60 4  
3 Maguire, Simon   Unattached 4:49.07 5  
4 Cornwell, Ryan   Vixmix Track 4:49.39 5  
5 Villa, Ramon   Unattached 4:49.80 5  
6 Wimpenny, Jacob   Lewis-Clark Stat 4:50.56 5  
7 Smith, Michael   Club Northwest 4:53.31 5  
8 Young, Paul   Club Northwest 4:53.31 5  
9 Geil-Haggerty, Heath   Whatcom Tess 4:54.36 5  
10 Drake, Brandon   Walnut Grove 4:55.33 5  
11 Cendrajaya, fandy   Unattached 4:55.54 5  
16 Coxen, Morgan   Unattached 4:55.69 4  
12 Magnusson, Collin   Whatcom Tess 4:56.46 5  
13 Comer, Brian   Unattached 4:57.67 5  
17 Roche, Devin   Tigard TC 4:58.06 4  
14 Oviatt, Peter   Whatcom Tess 4:58.78 5  
15 Chu, Ryan   Unattached 5:02.79 2  
15 Mitchell, Peter   Valley Royals 5:03.49 5  
16 Miller, Justin   Step Ur Game Up 5:19.72 5  
17 Stephenson, Wyatt   Unattached 5:40.09 5  
 
Mixed Mile UW-UO Club Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ward, Jessie   Boise State 5:24.94 1  
2 Carlson, Jenna   Boise State 5:27.48 1  
3 Morris, Tiffany   UO Running Club 5:34.03 1  
4 Earthman, Lauren   UO Running Club 5:40.04 1  
5 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole   UO Running Club 5:42.05 1  
6 Biaggi, Taylor   Husky Runnin 5:42.81 1  
7 Rushing, Jaclyn   UO Running Club 5:48.89 1  
8 Bayer, Elizabeth   UO Running Club 6:10.00 1  
9 Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn   UO Running Club 6:11.33 1  
10 Phillips, Tawny   UO Running Club 6:18.60 1  
11 Gilchriese, Carolyn   UO Running Club 6:29.26 1  
12 Hartmann, Elizabeth   Husky Runnin 7:16.85 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patrignelli, Megan   Oregon 4:43.38 6  
2 Apgar, Elizabeth   Arizona 4:44.10 6  
3 Mitchell, Cassie   Adams State 4:45.82 6  
4 Carter, Mackenzie   Washington 4:46.44 6  
5 White, Jordan   Vanderbilt 4:46.71 6  
1 Digby, Erica   Idaho 4:47.51 5  
6 Nelson, Alicia   Adams State 4:47.58 6  
2 Corbin, Nicole   Arizona 4:47.69 5  
1 Chavez, Andrea   Utah 4:47.75 4  
3 Benson, Fiona   Trinity Western 4:48.61 5  
7 Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 4:48.85 6  
4 Darco, Lara   Colorado 4:48.95 5  
8 Eddy, Candace   BYU 4:49.32 6  
2 Fry, Katie   UC Davis 4:49.35 4  
3 McGrath, Melanie   Arizona 4:49.95 4  
5 Hamilton, Carly   Georgia 4:50.10 5  
9 Olson, Mara   Butler 4:50.34 6  
6 Johnson, Erin   Washington 4:50.77 5  
7 Findley, Kristen   Vanderbilt 4:51.05 5  
4 Lyle, Sarah   Western State 4:52.28 4  
8 Perkins, Mandy   Florida 4:52.53 5  
9 Hogardh, Caroline   Northern Arizona 4:52.79 5  
10 Christoforou, Stella   Georgia 4:53.14 5  
1 Eisenhauer-Winger, Ale   Utah Valley Univ 4:53.39 2  
11 Therrien, Brittany   Victoria 4:53.59 5  
5 Davis, Sarah   Florida 4:54.72 4  
1 Butler, Rachel   UCLA 4:54.85 3  
6 West, Danielle   Southern Utah 4:55.54 4  
12 Fleischer, Katie   Washington State 4:55.85 5  
2 Walker, Shelise   Utah Valley Univ 4:56.24 2  
2 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 4:56.38 3  
3 Sanchez, Valerie   CS Los Angeles 4:56.51 2  
3 Keeper, Holly   Colorado State 4:56.59 3  
4 Marchini, Lora   Sacramento State 4:57.03 3  
7 Barber, Rosemary   Virginia 4:57.31 4  
5 Lawrence, Haley   Northern Arizona 4:57.41 3  
8 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 4:57.61 4  
9 Perri, Tori   Penn State 4:57.66 4  
6 Williams, Hannah   Utah State 4:57.79 3  
7 Toberty, Sarah   UCLA 4:58.15 3  
10 Billmeyer, Alli   Stanford 4:58.61 6  
10 Pennings, Victoria   Stanford 4:58.87 4  
8 Celis, Arianna   CS Los Angeles 4:58.92 3  
9 Broderick, Megan   Kentucky 4:59.44 3  
10 Wright, Megan   Kentucky 4:59.53 3  
11 Roberts, Ruby   Washington State 4:59.58 6  
13 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 4:59.80 5  
11 Kleppin, Lauren   Western State 5:00.27 4  
1 Fonk, Julia   Portland 5:00.30 1  
4 Burt, Stephanie   Utah State 5:01.06 2  
12 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 5:01.39 6  
5 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 5:01.88 2  
11 Reed, Emma   New Mexico 5:02.60 3  
6 Bolce, Sarah   Seattle Universi 5:03.30 2  
7 Mahoney, Katie   Eastern Washingt 5:04.41 2  
2 London , Lacey   Oregon State 5:04.64 1  
3 Ohberg, Lisa   CS Los Angeles 5:04.83 1  
12 Gomez , Kinsey   Oregon State 5:05.38 3  
8 Henderson, Whitney   Colorado State 5:05.52 2  
4 Becic, Melanie   Western State 5:06.86 1  
12 McNeely, Sophie   Western State 5:07.32 4  
14 Taylor, Kristina   UC Davis 5:08.43 5  
9 Klimowski, Andrea   Wyoming 5:09.30 2  
5 Hastings, Melissa   Portland 5:09.95 1  
6 Curatilo, Sophie   Seattle Universi 5:10.73 1  
10 Marshall, Anna   Western State 5:10.89 2  
11 Barnard, Jessica   Long Beach State 5:11.00 2  
12 Candelaria, Casey   CS Fullerton 5:11.35 2  
13 Lemaster, Jessica   Wyoming 5:11.49 2  
7 Bushman, Brittany   Utah State 5:11.57 1  
8 Sailinuu, Samia   UC Irvine 5:12.57 1  
13 Barserian, Saylah   Fresno State 5:13.06 3  
9 Holcomb, Kaycee   UC Irvine 5:13.17 1  
10 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 5:14.56 1  
14 Chugg, Jessie   Utah State 5:14.94 2  
11 Graebner, Lauren   Oregon State 5:16.07 1  
12 Castillo, Brittany   Portland State 5:16.83 1  
13 Lynch, Tijerra   CS Fullerton 5:19.03 1  
14 HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE   Portland State 5:21.50 1  
14 Olsen, Pauline   UC Riverside 5:23.21 3  
-- Draper, Laurel   Idaho DNF 1  
-- Aitken, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa DNF 2  
 
Womens Mile INVITE Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kipyego, Sally   OTC Elite 4:28.41 2  
2 Flood, Katie   Washington 4:28.48 2  
3 Stellingwerff, Hilary   Speed River Olym 4:29.37 2  
4 Kesselring, Anne   Oregon 4:32.61 2  
5 Elmore, Malindi   Speed River Olym 4:32.71 2  
6 McGee, Cory   Florida 4:34.06 2  
7 Gay, Morgane   Virginia 4:34.38 2  
1 Gregson, Heidi   Iona 4:38.85 1  
2 Orr, Chelsea   Washington 4:39.78 1  
3 Houlihan, Shelby   Arizona State 4:41.26 1  
8 Carlyle, Laura   Oregon State 4:41.61 2  
4 Legg, Kirsty   Butler 4:41.86 1  
9 Ogbasilassie, Lemlem   Unattached 4:42.03 2  
10 Smith, Jessica   Valley Royals 4:42.05 2  
5 Hayes, Shelby   Florida 4:42.05 1  
11 Moultrie, Josephine   New Mexico 4:42.30 2  
6 Houlihan, Shayla   Brooks 4:42.38 1  
7 Cuffe, Aisling   Stanford 4:42.43 1  
8 Diaz, Samantha   Nevada-Reno 4:42.46 1  
12 Johnson, Justine   Washington 4:43.13 2  
9 Neumeyer, Regina   Iona 4:43.70 1  
10 Bush, Nicole   Unattached 4:44.28 1  
11 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 4:46.09 1  
13 Mergaert, Amanda   Utah 4:46.29 2  
14 Eldridge, Jessica   Greater Boise RC 4:47.89 2  
12 Hefflin, Raquel   UC Riverside 4:52.80 1  
13 Polgreen, Caitlin   Greater Boise RC 4:57.72 1  
14 Christensen, Corinne   Kansas 4:59.71 1  
 
Womens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiser, Hannah   Idaho 4:46.70 1  
2 Digby, Erica   Idaho 4:52.91 1  
3 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 4:55.52 1  
4 Butterworth, Alycia   Idaho 5:01.59 1  
1 Windsor, Ashley   Walnut Grove 5:04.23 2  
5 Siemens, Alexandra   Valley Royals 5:05.22 1  
6 Ankhelyi, Madeleine   Unattached 5:05.27 1  
2 Rice, Paige   Portland AC 5:06.21 2  
7 Mitchell, Rachel   Sacramento State 5:08.08 1  
3 Steen, Katelyn   Western Washingt 5:09.42 2  
4 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi   Seattle Pacific 5:09.51 2  
5 Matora, Katia   Speed Unlimi 5:11.04 2  
8 Noel, Peggy   Ocean Athlet 5:11.59 1  
1 Anderson, Morgan   Unattached 5:13.62 3  
6 Wagner, Lindsey   Northwest 5:14.86 2  
7 Anderson, Nicole   Western Oregon 5:15.88 2  
8 Meggison, Mimi   Whatcom Tess 5:17.85 2  
9 Plunkett, Natty   Seattle Pacific 5:18.30 2  
2 Beauchene, Megan   Unattached 5:19.37 3  
10 Jimenez, Zuliema   San Francisco 5:19.44 2  
9 Roske, Alicia   Victoria 5:19.58 1  
11 Mulvey, Louise   Hawaii Manoa 5:21.11 2  
12 Porter, Shannon   Unattached 5:22.27 2  
3 Enright, Lindsay   San Francisco 5:22.83 3  
4 O'Connor Lenth, Moira   Unattached 5:23.86 3  
1 Asper, Leanne   Unattached 5:24.86 4  
5 Becker, Josie   Seattle Pacific 5:25.10 3  
6 Price, Astyne   CS Dominguez Hil 5:26.07 3  
7 Choi, Sue   San Francisco 5:26.19 3  
2 Egge, Kelly   Unattached 5:26.76 4  
8 Bell, Nicole   Trinity Western 5:29.43 3  
9 Watson, Ruby   Whatcom Tess 5:29.62 3  
3 Kreft, Kelsey   Central Washingt 5:29.87 4  
10 Allen, Kirsten   Simon Fraser 5:30.27 1  
13 Johnson, Sydnie   Spirit of Oregon 5:33.85 2  
10 Patterson, Ellen   Portland AC 5:34.10 3  
4 Sullivan, Zanna   Whatcom Tess 5:34.75 4  
11 Copeland, Erika   St Martin's 5:34.78 3  
5 DiMeo, Kelly   San Francisco 5:35.03 4  
12 Mackenzie, Sarah   George Fox 5:36.78 3  
6 Grunwald, Sierra   Puget Sound 5:37.89 4  
13 Ross, Sarya   Valley Royals 5:39.69 3  
7 Bradbury, Molly   Puget Sound 5:41.66 4  
8 Lesh, Lainey   Whatcom Tess 5:41.68 4  
9 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 5:42.61 4  
10 Tolentino, Amy   Seattle Universi 5:43.21 4  
14 Stephenson, Jordin   Unattached 5:52.18 3  
11 Taylor, Cj   Unattached 5:52.42 4  
12 Lawson, Danika   Unattached 5:55.65 4  
13 Toth, Stacey   Academy of Art U 5:58.88 4  
14 Paradis, Rebecca   Unattached 6:00.35 4  
15 Richardson, Dalen   Vixmix Track 6:00.77 4  
16 Velazquez, Daniela   Unattached 6:41.88 4  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version