RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - America East Indoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 18 2012, 08:29 PM | 32293 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - America East Indoor Championships
America East Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2012 to Feb 18, 2012
Boston, MA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1000 M | Hep: 60 M | Hep: 60 M Hurdles | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60 M Hurdles | Ind. Pent: 800 M | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 06.84 nwi 1 10
2 Williams Jr., Dona 10 Albany 06.99 nwi 1 8
3 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 07.01 nwi 1 6
4 Del Duca, Frank 10 Maine 07.02 nwi 1 5
5 Cooper, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 07.03 nwi 1 4
6 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 07.04 nwi 1 3
7 Waters, Earnest 12 Albany 07.05 nwi 1 2
8 Ziegler, Eric 9 Binghamton 07.10 nwi 1 1
9 Baker, Kyle 10 Maryland-Baltimo 07.12 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 06.89 nwi 1  
2 Williams Jr., Dona 10 Albany 06.92 nwi 2  
3 Waters, Earnest 12 Albany 06.92 nwi 3  
4 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 06.95 nwi 2  
5 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 06.98 nwi 2  
6 Baker, Kyle 10 Maryland-Baltimo 07.01 nwi 2  
7 Del Duca, Frank 10 Maine 07.02 nwi 1  
8 Cooper, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 07.06 nwi 3  
9 Ziegler, Eric 9 Binghamton 07.06 nwi 1  
10 Ward, Duran 11 Boston Universit 07.09 nwi 1  
11 Balderson, Pat 10 Maryland-Baltimo 07.10 nwi 1  
12 Sterling, Alex 9 Binghamton 07.12 nwi 2  
13 Veney, Chris 12 Binghamton 07.14 nwi 3  
14 Keating, Evan 9 Vermont 07.17 nwi 3  
15 Ibeklio, August 11 Maine 07.24 nwi 2  
16 Reilly, Stephen 11 Stony Brook 07.24 nwi 3  
17 Diggs, Ansu 10 Hartford 07.26 nwi 2  
18 Chu, Kyle 9 Vermont 07.27 nwi 3  
19 Providence, Rashaw 10 Hartford 07.31 nwi 1  
20 deQuillfeldt, Paul 9 Stony Brook 07.33 nwi 3  
21 Evans, Tajh 9 Stony Brook 07.66 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 21.29 nwi 2 10
2 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 21.58 nwi 2 8
3 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 21.72 nwi 1 6
4 Ward, Duran 11 Boston Universit 21.89 nwi 2 5
5 Hayes, Lamar 9 Stony Brook 22.14 nwi 2 4
6 Cooper, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 22.16 nwi 1 3
7 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 22.20 nwi 1 2
8 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 22.21 nwi 2 1
9 Williams Jr., Dona 10 Albany 22.31 nwi 1  
10 McFadden, D'Mahl 9 New Hampshire 22.47 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 21.60 nwi 5  
2 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 21.89 nwi 3  
3 Ward, Duran 11 Boston Universit 21.97 nwi 4  
4 Hayes, Lamar 9 Stony Brook 21.99 nwi 2  
6 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 22.00 nwi 2  
7 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 22.03 nwi 4  
8 Williams Jr., Dona 10 Albany 22.07 nwi 4  
9 Cooper, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 22.13 nwi 2  
10 McFadden, D'Mahl 9 New Hampshire 22.26 nwi 5  
11 Baker, Kyle 10 Maryland-Baltimo 22.27 nwi 5  
12 Roukey, Daniel 11 Maine 22.29 nwi 3  
5 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 22.44 nwi 1  
13 Waters, Earnest 12 Albany 22.50 nwi 1  
14 Judge, Alex 11 Vermont 22.74 nwi 2  
15 Sullivan, Nicholas 9 New Hampshire 22.80 nwi 3  
16 Balderson, Pat 10 Maryland-Baltimo 22.87 nwi 1  
17 Diggs, Ansu 10 Hartford 23.14 nwi 3  
18 Ibeklio, August 11 Maine 23.14 nwi 5  
19 Keating, Evan 9 Vermont 23.18 nwi 5  
20 Christianson, Ryan 10 Boston Universit 23.24 nwi 1  
21 Chu, Kyle 9 Vermont 23.45 nwi 4  
22 Roper, Ralph 9 Hartford 23.98 nwi 3  
23 Brown, Jordan 12 Hartford 24.39 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 47.27 2 10
2 Emerole, Anderson 12 Hartford 48.26 2 8
3 Leithiser, Jake 9 Maine 48.43 2 6
4 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 48.48 2 5
5 Petit-Frere, Alex 11 Albany 49.40 2 4
6 Al-Doori, Zaid 9 Binghamton 49.81 1 3
7 Switzer, Mitchell 11 Vermont 50.27 1 2
8 Sullivan, Nicholas 9 New Hampshire 50.48 1 1
9 Abara, Oluebube 11 Albany 50.77 1  
10 Robinson, Jerome 12 Binghamton 51.53 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 48.41 3  
2 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 48.68 1  
3 Emerole, Anderson 12 Hartford 48.76 4  
5 Petit-Frere, Alex 11 Albany 49.14 3  
4 Leithiser, Jake 9 Maine 49.56 2  
6 Switzer, Mitchell 11 Vermont 49.76 1  
7 Abara, Oluebube 11 Albany 50.09 4  
8 Al-Doori, Zaid 9 Binghamton 50.17 2  
9 Sullivan, Nicholas 9 New Hampshire 50.18 2  
10 Robinson, Jerome 12 Binghamton 50.29 1  
11 Viola, Joseph 9 Maine 50.41 2  
12 Penn, Isaiah 9 New Hampshire 50.42 3  
13 Subran, Daryl 10 Albany 50.59 1  
14 VanOpdorp, Davis 12 Boston Universit 50.72 3  
15 Schnabl, Karl 12 Binghamton 51.02 4  
16 Leonard, Brian 10 Boston Universit 51.61 4  
17 Graham, Gario 10 Hartford 52.06 1  
18 Bellinger, Andrew 12 Stony Brook 52.20 2  
19 Duncan, Mallory 9 Vermont 52.80 4  
20 Iosebashvili, Mich 10 Hartford 52.82 3  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 1:02.51 2 10
2 Hewitson, Joshua 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1:03.41 2 8
3 Rowell, Peter 12 Albany 1:03.85 2 6
4 Vitale, Stephen 10 Boston Universit 1:03.87 2 5
5 Jennings, Mike 11 Binghamton 1:04.44 2 4
6 Mitchell, Sean 12 New Hampshire 1:05.07 1 3
7 Granata, Matthew 9 Stony Brook 1:05.08 1 2
8 Small, Ryan 9 Albany 1:05.30 1 1
9 Souza, Steven 10 New Hampshire 1:05.60 1  
10 Nabinett, Diamere 9 Albany 1:05.95 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 1:03.62 4  
2 Hewitson, Joshua 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1:03.72 2  
3 Rowell, Peter 12 Albany 1:04.95 1  
5 Jennings, Mike 11 Binghamton 1:04.97 2  
4 Vitale, Stephen 10 Boston Universit 1:05.10 3  
6 Mitchell, Sean 12 New Hampshire 1:05.20 1  
7 Granata, Matthew 9 Stony Brook 1:05.53 1  
8 Small, Ryan 9 Albany 1:05.66 4  
9 Souza, Steven 10 New Hampshire 1:05.79 3  
10 Nabinett, Diamere 9 Albany 1:05.88 2  
11 Merrill, Scott 9 Maine 1:06.15 3  
12 Hopkins, Jake 12 Vermont 1:06.20 4  
13 McCormick, Jesse 11 Binghamton 1:06.63 4  
14 Jacobs, Adam 10 Stony Brook 1:06.69 1  
15 Archer, Nick 12 Vermont 1:06.69 2  
16 Anderson, James 9 New Hampshire 1:07.34 3  
17 Gravano, Frank 9 Stony Brook 1:07.97 4  
18 Mudgett, Andrew 9 New Hampshire 1:08.92 3  
19 Montague, Jim 12 Vermont 1:10.64 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 van Ingen, Erik 12 Binghamton 1:50.70 1 10
2 Ross, Stuart 9 Boston Universit 1:52.00 1 8
3 Santos, Nicolas 12 Albany 1:52.34 1 6
4 Smith, Andrew 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:52.98 1 5
5 Stillman, Andrew 11 Vermont 1:53.04 1 4
6 Godfrey, Wiiliam 12 New Hampshire 1:53.35 1 3
7 Horvath, Balint 12 Boston Universit 1:54.04 1 2
8 Bolinger, Charles 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:54.87 1 1
9 Hairfield, Patrick 12 Maryland-Baltimo 1:54.90 1  
10 Nee, Liam 10 Maine 1:54.94 1  
11 Pirnie, Andrew 9 Albany 1:55.44 1  
12 Kennedy, Michael 9 Maine 1:56.56 1  
13 Waterman, Tom 10 Boston Universit 1:57.70 1  
14 Rodriguez, Chris 11 Hartford 1:57.75 1  
15 Stys, Eric 10 New Hampshire 1:57.81 1  
16 Perez, Andrew 9 Vermont 1:59.44 1  
17 O'Donnell, Gregory 10 Maine 2:00.34 1  
18 Carignan, Peter 12 New Hampshire 2:03.61 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burke, Christopher 12 Albany 2:25.57 1 10
2 Greene, Kevin 10 New Hampshire 2:25.88 1 8
3 DeLallo, John 9 Albany 2:27.21 1 6
4 Bhatt, Dean 9 New Hampshire 2:29.34 1 5
5 Forbes, Shamell 12 Stony Brook 2:29.89 1 4
6 Halpin, Sean 11 Albany 2:30.28 1 3
7 Avalos, Raul 10 Binghamton 2:30.43 1 2
8 Schieck, Michael 12 Binghamton 2:31.40 1 1
9 Jones, Roy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 2:31.72 1  
10 Lawrence, Wayne 12 Hartford 2:31.77 1  
11 Lopizzo, Michael 11 Stony Brook 2:32.19 1  
12 Snak, James 10 Stony Brook 2:33.37 1  
13 Murphy, Patrick 10 Albany 2:34.03 1  
14 Fogarty, Tyler 12 Albany 2:34.17 1  
15 Lee, Colin 12 Boston Universit 2:34.33 1  
16 Kimmey, Sam 10 Stony Brook 2:34.80 1  
17 Marriott, Zach 9 Boston Universit 2:35.09 1  
18 Heydrick, Scott 9 Maryland-Baltimo 2:35.38 1  
19 Vernimb, Phil 9 Vermont 2:35.65 1  
20 Brown, Timothy 9 New Hampshire 2:38.43 1  
21 Dionne, Ethan 10 New Hampshire 2:40.53 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peters, Rich 10 Boston Universit 3:59.24 1 10
2 Burke, Christopher 12 Albany 4:03.26 1 8
3 Lagno, Paul 12 Albany 4:06.42 1 6
4 Moser, Alexander 10 Maine 4:06.91 1 5
5 MacPherson, Craig 12 Boston Universit 4:07.66 1 4
6 Garn, Jesse 9 Binghamton 4:10.40 1 3
7 Ugolino, Andrew 12 Binghamton 4:13.38 1 2
8 Hardiman, Ryan 10 Maine 4:14.48 1 1
9 Moretti, Jeffrey 9 New Hampshire 4:16.84 1  
10 Schuler, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 4:19.08 1  
11 Sinotte, Cory 10 New Hampshire 4:19.55 1  
12 Duchemin, Corey 11 New Hampshire 4:19.89 1  
13 Hathaway, Nathanie 9 New Hampshire 4:23.11 1  
14 O'Hara, Michael 10 New Hampshire 4:23.12 1  
15 Greenfield, Brian 10 Boston Universit 4:24.24 1  
16 Rammelkamp, Derek 12 Stony Brook 4:28.58 1  
17 Denis, Daniel 10 Stony Brook 4:29.23 1  
18 Choiniere, Jonatha 9 Hartford 4:29.37 1  
19 Solomon, Matt 9 Boston Universit 4:29.84 1  
20 McKeon, John 9 Boston Universit 4:33.23 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Speakman, Eric 9 Stony Brook 8:16.97 1 10
2 Paulson, Matt 11 Boston Universit 8:19.02 1 8
3 Michaels, Cal 9 Binghamton 8:19.88 1 6
4 Leuchanka, Aliaksa 11 Albany 8:20.26 1 5
5 Gibson, Robert 11 Boston Universit 8:21.93 1 4
6 Jennings, Connor 12 Vermont 8:23.02 1 3
7 Lagno, Paul 12 Albany 8:24.17 1 2
8 Quinn, Adam 12 Binghamton 8:24.30 1 1
9 Snodgrass, Ben 11 Binghamton 8:29.72 1  
10 Gaetani, Anthony 10 Binghamton 8:30.86 1  
11 Buchanan, Christop 9 Albany 8:30.88 1  
12 Cowing, TJ 11 Maryland-Baltimo 8:32.00 1  
13 Chalmers, Andrew 12 Hartford 8:32.14 1  
14 Phillips, Taylor 11 Maine 8:33.08 1  
15 Rammelkamp, Thomas 12 Stony Brook 8:33.24 1  
16 Beaulieu, Alexande 12 New Hampshire 8:34.27 1  
17 Szotka, Aaron 10 Vermont 8:34.71 1  
18 Clary, Ethan 12 Albany 8:35.31 1  
19 Sniffen, Richard 12 Albany 8:35.68 1  
20 Santos, Jason 11 Binghamton 8:41.84 1  
21 Roa, Carlos 10 Stony Brook 8:42.03 1  
22 Cullenberg, E Kelt 11 Maine 8:43.91 1  
23 Mercurio, Chris 11 Boston Universit 8:48.28 1  
24 Caputo, Michael 11 Boston Universit 8:49.07 1  
25 Rammelkamp, Derek 12 Stony Brook 8:52.09 1  
26 Saviano, Louis 10 New Hampshire 8:55.00 1  
27 Busque, John 10 Hartford 8:55.08 1  
28 Appledorf, Mark 12 Stony Brook 8:55.69 1  
29 Lemon, Nicholas 10 Stony Brook 8:58.49 1  
-- MacPherson, Craig 12 Boston Universit DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leuchanka, Aliaksa 11 Albany 14:24.30 1 10
2 Quinn, Adam 12 Binghamton 14:29.09 1 8
3 Decrescenzo, Danie 12 New Hampshire 14:31.27 1 6
4 Gibson, Robert 11 Boston Universit 14:32.87 1 5
5 Chalmers, Andrew 12 Hartford 14:36.02 1 4
6 Gilmore, Peter 12 Boston Universit 14:42.90 1 3
7 Papastrat, Vasili 11 Binghamton 14:45.32 1 2
8 Currier, David 12 Maine 14:45.34 1 1
9 McElwain, Spencer 12 Maine 14:46.07 1  
10 Gaetani, Anthony 10 Binghamton 14:50.89 1  
11 McGee, Brandan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14:57.54 1  
12 Clary, Ethan 12 Albany 14:58.11 1  
13 Cowing, TJ 11 Maryland-Baltimo 15:02.99 1  
14 Rammelkamp, Thomas 12 Stony Brook 15:04.42 1  
15 Harlow, Kent 11 New Hampshire 15:04.72 1  
16 Frost, Collin 9 Binghamton 15:10.74 1  
17 Beaulieu, Alexande 12 New Hampshire 15:10.85 1  
18 Galasso, Terence 11 Boston Universit 15:14.69 1  
19 Santos, Jason 11 Binghamton 15:15.26 1  
20 Roa, Carlos 10 Stony Brook 15:15.41 1  
21 Snodgrass, Ben 11 Binghamton 15:21.52 1  
22 Lemon, Nicholas 10 Stony Brook 15:24.49 1  
23 Busque, John 10 Hartford 15:25.11 1  
24 Appledorf, Mark 12 Stony Brook 15:39.81 1  
25 Little, John 12 Vermont 15:51.28 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Proctor, Trae 11 Maryland-Baltimo 08.08 1 10
2 McFadden, D'Mahl 9 New Hampshire 08.20 1 8
3 Fuca, Jesse 12 Binghamton 08.20 1 6
4 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 08.32 1 5
5 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 08.38 1 4
6 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 08.45 1 3
7 Wagner, Shane 11 Albany 08.62 1 2
8 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 08.63 1 1
9 Feeley, Matt 9 Vermont 08.73 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McFadden, D'Mahl 9 New Hampshire 08.22 2  
2 Fuca, Jesse 12 Binghamton 08.28 1  
3 Proctor, Trae 11 Maryland-Baltimo 08.29 1  
4 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 08.34 2  
5 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 08.46 1  
6 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 08.49 1  
7 Wagner, Shane 11 Albany 08.53 2  
8 Cooper, Sean 11 Albany 08.69 1  
9 Feeley, Matt 9 Vermont 08.71 2  
10 Von Marschall, Art 11 Maine 08.86 2  
11 Adamson, Cody 12 Hartford 08.86 2  
12 Quitzau, Eric 10 Hartford 08.94 1  
13 Johnson, Daniel 9 New Hampshire 08.97 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Latty, Vitale,
Page, Senick
  Boston Universit 3:14.14 2 10
2 Petit-Fr, Santana,
Nabinett, Rowell
  Albany 3:15.38 2 8
3 Martin, Taylor,
Hayes, Granata
  Stony Brook 3:17.15 2 6
4 Jennings, Al-Doori,
Robinson, Gilbert
  Binghamton 3:19.52 2 5
5 Del Duca, Merrill,
Viola, Leithise
  Maine 3:19.94 1 4
6 McFadden, HoddWell,
Penn, Mitchell
  New Hampshire 3:20.71 1 3
7 Switzer, Judge,
Hopkins, Archer
  Vermont 3:21.49 1 2
8 Graham, Rodrigue,
Emerole, Iosebash
  Hartford 3:22.42 1 1
-- Hewitson, Baker,
Rybak, Heydrick
  Maryland-Baltimo DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Whelan, Horvath,
Ross, Peters
  Boston Universit 7:30.56 1 10
2 DeLallo, Burke,
Halpin, Santos
  Albany 7:42.50 1 8
3 Deardorf, Deluna,
McBrien, Stillman
  Vermont 7:43.63 1 6
4 Bhatt, Greene,
Godfrey, Sinotte
  New Hampshire 7:45.24 1 5
5 Bolinger, Jones,
Hairfiel, Smith
  Maryland-Baltimo 7:45.37 1 4
6 Jacobs, Forbes,
Denis, Lopizzo
  Stony Brook 7:45.97 1 3
7 McCormic, Ugolino,
Avalos, Schieck
  Binghamton 7:46.43 1 2
8 Giuliani, Lawrence,
Dwyer, Brandon
  Hartford 7:58.70 1 1
9 Nee, O'Donnel,
Kennedy, Moser
  Maine 8:00.74 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Garn, Gilbert,
Ugolino, van Inge
  Binghamton 9:56.70 1 10
2 Fogarty, Petit-Fr,
Pirnie, Buchanan
  Albany 9:58.93 1 8
3 Speakman, Taylor,
Forbes, Denis
  Stony Brook 9:59.94 1 6
4 Greene, Anderson,
Bhatt, Moretti
  New Hampshire 10:02.13 1 5
5 McBrien, Perez,
Deluna, Deardorf
  Vermont 10:08.18 1 4
6 Greenfie, Lee,
Whelan, Greenspu
  Boston Universit 10:12.28 1 3
7 Dwyer, Casey,
Rodrigue, Brandon
  Hartford 10:12.83 1 2
8 Smith, Bolinger,
Jones, Schuler
  Maryland-Baltimo 10:13.89 1 1
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paey, Brice 12 New Hampshire 17.97m(58'11.25) 1 10
2 Brooks, Aaron 12 Maryland-Baltimo 16.17m(53'0.5) 1 8
3 Lyle, Cameron 11 New Hampshire 15.70m(51'6) 1 6
4 Rudd, John 11 Albany 15.31m(50'2.75) 1 5
5 Dupuis, Christophe 11 New Hampshire 14.96m(49'0.75) 1 4
6 McDearmon, Cameron 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.81m(48'7) 1 3
7 Woodbury, Brian 9 Maine 14.63m(47'11.75) 1 2
8 Knight, Ethan 9 Boston Universit 14.28m(46'10) 1 1
9 Foley, Peter 12 Vermont 14.15m(46'5) 1  
10 Stinsman, Raymond 10 Maryland-Baltimo 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
11 Fratto, Anthony 10 Stony Brook 13.02m(42'8.5) 1  
12 Hand, Chris 9 Stony Brook 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
-- Heikkila, Pat 9 Binghamton FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, Wilson 10 Maine 18.44m(60'5.75) 1 10
2 Lyle, Cameron 11 New Hampshire 17.43m(57'2) 1 8
3 Anderson, Colin 12 Binghamton 17.30m(56'9) 1 6
4 Jumpp, George 11 New Hampshire 17.27m(56'7.75) 1 5
5 Nash, Chris 10 Maryland-Baltimo 16.92m(55'6) 1 4
6 McDearmon, Cameron 11 Maryland-Baltimo 16.51m(54'2) 1 3
7 Maloof, Michael 9 Boston Universit 16.40m(53'9.5) 1 2
8 Cleary, Simon 11 Albany 15.00m(49'2.5) 1 1
9 Dupuis, Christophe 11 New Hampshire 14.87m(48'9.25) 1  
10 Fratto, Anthony 10 Stony Brook 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
11 Hand, Chris 9 Stony Brook 14.65m(48'0.75) 1  
12 Stinsman, Raymond 10 Maryland-Baltimo 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
13 Heikkila, Pat 9 Binghamton 14.37m(47'1.75) 1  
14 Feathers, Greg 11 Binghamton 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
15 Moore, Ethan 11 Maine 14.03m(46'0.25) 1  
-- Brooks, Aaron 12 Maryland-Baltimo FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bowen, Alexander 9 Albany 2.08m(6'9.75) 1 10
2 Drammeh, Momodou 10 Maryland-Baltimo 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 8
3 Hall, Nelson 12 Binghamton 1.96m(6'5) 1 5.50
3 Guarente, Matthew 11 New Hampshire 1.96m(6'5) 1 5.50
5 Sullivan, Connor 10 Boston Universit 1.96m(6'5) 1 4
6 Lemieux, Chris 12 Vermont 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 3
7 Guarente, Jason 11 New Hampshire 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 2
8 Tenney, Aaron 10 Vermont 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 1
9 Leithiser, Jake 9 Maine 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
10 Dick, Stefan 10 Albany 1.88m(6'2) 1  
11 Von Marschall, Art 11 Maine 1.83m(6'0) 1  
-- wuest, sam 11 Boston Universit NH(--) 1  
-- Cooper, Sean 11 Albany NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Howell, Kadeem 12 Albany 7.30m(23'11.25) nwi 1 10
2 Edwards, Blake 10 Boston Universit 7.28m(23'10.5) nwi 1 8
3 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 7.12m(23'4.25) nwi 1 6
4 Veney, Chris 12 Binghamton 7.01m(22'11.75) nwi 1 5
5 Ziegler, Eric 9 Binghamton 6.98m(22'10.75) nwi 1 4
6 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 6.83m(22'4.75) nwi 1 3
7 England, Trevor 12 Maine 6.76m(22'2) nwi 1 2
8 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 6.75m(22'1.75) nwi 1 1
9 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 6.66m(21'10) nwi 1  
10 Arsenault, Sam 11 Boston Universit 6.50m(21'3.75) nwi 1  
11 Teyibo, Oladosu 10 Maryland-Baltimo 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1  
12 Meade, Nathaniel 10 Maine 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 1  
13 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
14 Obemeata, Aboshiom 11 Maryland-Baltimo 6.38m(20'11) nwi 1  
15 Hoddwells, Max 11 New Hampshire 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 1  
16 Jones, Stephan 9 Stony Brook 6.24m(20'5.5) nwi 1  
17 Pesaturo, Nicholas 9 New Hampshire 6.20m(20'4) nwi 1  
18 Seymore, Jordan 9 Stony Brook 6.17m(20'2.75) nwi 1  
19 Hayes, Lamar 9 Stony Brook 5.91m(19'4.5) nwi 1  
20 Lafortune, Herby 9 Maine 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1  
21 Davies, Adam 9 Stony Brook 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
22 Henry, Andrew 9 Hartford 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 1  
-- Kreutzjans, Nichol 11 Boston Universit FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 England, Trevor 12 Maine 14.45m(47'4.75) nwi 1 10
2 Obemeata, Aboshiom 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.37m(47'1.75) nwi 1 8
3 Hoddwells, Max 11 New Hampshire 14.36m(47'1.25) nwi 1 6
4 Bowen, Alexander 9 Albany 14.32m(46'11.75) nwi 1 5
5 Howell, Kadeem 12 Albany 14.31m(46'11.25) nwi 1 4
6 Teyibo, Oladosu 10 Maryland-Baltimo 13.86m(45'5.5) nwi 1 3
7 Mehat, Pavandeep 10 Boston Universit 13.77m(45'2) nwi 1 2
8 De La Cruz, Stanle 9 Albany 13.74m(45'0.75) nwi 1 1
9 Providence, Rashaw 10 Hartford 13.43m(44'0.5) nwi 1  
10 Martin, Terry 9 Stony Brook 13.33m(43'8.75) nwi 1  
11 Meade, Nathaniel 10 Maine 13.25m(43'5.5) nwi 1  
12 Veney, Chris 12 Binghamton 13.22m(43'4.25) nwi 1  
13 Rowe, Alexander 9 New Hampshire 13.11m(43'0) nwi 1  
14 Henry, Andrew 9 Hartford 12.81m(42'0.25) nwi 1  
15 Edwards, Blake 10 Boston Universit 12.75m(41'9.75) nwi 1  
16 Seymore, Jordan 9 Stony Brook 12.43m(40'9.25) nwi 1  
17 Lafortune, Herby 9 Maine 12.18m(39'11.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 5.21m(17'1) 1 10
2 VanAernam, Eric 12 Binghamton 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 8
3 Quiller, Robb 12 Binghamton 4.65m(15'3) 1 6
4 Slaven, John 12 Binghamton 4.65m(15'3) 1 5
5 Wortman, Tristan 9 Maine 4.50m(14'9) 1 3
5 Farmakidis, Nikola 9 Boston Universit 4.50m(14'9) 1 3
5 Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton 4.50m(14'9) 1 3
10 Kshimetski, Sean 11 Maryland-Baltimo 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
10 Mitros, Bobby 10 Vermont 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
8 Weaver, Adam 11 Boston Universit 4.20m(13'9.25) 1 0.50
8 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 4.20m(13'9.25) 1 0.50
12 Chevalier, Sam 9 Vermont 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
-- Mattera, Nicholas 10 Albany NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 5,202 1 10
2 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 4,907 1 8
3 Bergstrom, John 12 Maine 4,670 1 6
4 Ezenwanne, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 4,605 1 5
5 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 4,588 1 4
6 Pesce, Renrick 12 New Hampshire 4,533 1 3
7 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 4,526 1 2
8 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 4,464 1 1
9 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 4,455 1  
10 Rutter, James 10 Maine 4,411 1  
11 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 4,351 1  
12 St.Peter, Kyle 12 Maine 4,303 1  
13 Judge, William 9 New Hampshire 3,578 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine -- 1 863
10 Ezenwanne, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo -- 1 654
11 Pesce, Renrick 12 New Hampshire -- 1 584
12 Judge, William 9 New Hampshire -- 1 575
13 Rutter, James 10 Maine -- 1 548
2 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont -- 1 863
3 Bergstrom, John 12 Maine -- 1 863
4 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo -- 1 851
5 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont -- 1 849
6 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany -- 1 755
7 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo -- 1 734
8 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany -- 1 674
9 St.Peter, Kyle 12 Maine -- 1 673
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Judge, William 9 New Hampshire 7.79 1 622
12 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 7.56 1 694
11 St.Peter, Kyle 12 Maine 7.55 2 697
10 Pesce, Renrick 12 New Hampshire 7.54 2 700
9 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 7.52 2 706
8 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 7.49 2 716
7 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 7.47 1 723
6 Bergstrom, John 12 Maine 7.38 1 752
5 Ezenwanne, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 7.32 2 772
4 Rutter, James 10 Maine 7.29 1 782
3 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 7.21 2 809
1 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 7.20 1 813
2 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 7.20 1 813
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60 M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 9.77 1 585
12 Judge, William 9 New Hampshire 9.40 4 660
11 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 9.30 2 681
10 Rutter, James 10 Maine 9.24 3 694
9 St.Peter, Kyle 12 Maine 9.07 2 730
8 Bergstrom, John 12 Maine 9.02 4 741
7 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 8.99 1 748
6 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 8.97 1 752
4 Pesce, Renrick 12 New Hampshire 8.78 4 795
5 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 8.78 4 795
3 Ezenwanne, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 8.67 3 820
2 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 8.61 2 834
1 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 8.58 3 841
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ezenwanne, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
2 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
3 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
4 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
4 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
4 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
7 Bergstrom, John 12 Maine 1.81m(5'11.25) 1 636
8 St.Peter, Kyle 12 Maine 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
8 Pesce, Renrick 12 New Hampshire 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
10 Judge, William 9 New Hampshire 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
10 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
10 Rutter, James 10 Maine 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
10 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 6.87m(22'6.25) 1 783
2 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 6.77m(22'2.5) 1 760
3 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 6.75m(22'1.75) 1 755
4 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 6.52m(21'4.5) 1 702
5 Ezenwanne, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 6.47m(21'2.5) 1 691
6 Pesce, Renrick 12 New Hampshire 6.35m(20'10) 1 664
7 Rutter, James 10 Maine 6.32m(20'8.75) 1 657
8 Bergstrom, John 12 Maine 6.20m(20'4) 1 630
9 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 6.00m(19'8) 1 587
10 St.Peter, Kyle 12 Maine 5.84m(19'1.75) 1 552
11 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 5.83m(19'1.5) 1 550
12 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 5.81m(19'0.5) 1 546
13 Judge, William 9 New Hampshire 5.49m(18'0) 1 479
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 5.04m(16'6.25) 1 923
2 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 3.94m(12'11) 1 601
2 Pesce, Renrick 12 New Hampshire 3.94m(12'11) 1 601
2 Bergstrom, John 12 Maine 3.94m(12'11) 1 601
5 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 3.84m(12'7) 1 573
6 St.Peter, Kyle 12 Maine 3.74m(12'3) 1 546
6 Rutter, James 10 Maine 3.74m(12'3) 1 546
6 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 3.74m(12'3) 1 546
9 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 3.54m(11'7.25) 1 493
10 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 3.14m(10'3.5) 1 391
10 Ezenwanne, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 3.14m(10'3.5) 1 391
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bertram, Malte 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12.16m(39'10.5) 1 616
1 Parent, Tyler 10 Vermont 12.16m(39'10.5) 1 616
3 Rutter, James 10 Maine 11.87m(38'11.25) 1 599
4 Pesce, Renrick 12 New Hampshire 11.55m(37'10.5) 1 579
5 Rybak, John 10 Maryland-Baltimo 11.02m(36'1.75) 1 547
6 Ezenwanne, Eric 9 Maryland-Baltimo 10.86m(35'7.5) 1 537
7 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 10.70m(35'1.25) 1 528
8 Toothaker, Matthew 11 Maine 10.33m(33'10.5) 1 505
9 St.Peter, Kyle 12 Maine 10.15m(33'3.5) 1 495
10 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 9.95m(32'7.5) 1 483
11 Bergstrom, John 12 Maine 9.35m(30'8) 1 447
12 Judge, William 9 New Hampshire 9.04m(29'7.75) 1 428
13 Krug, Mickey 9 Vermont 7.47m(24'6) 1 335
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.49 nwi 1 10
2 Walton, Shelby 12 Boston Universit 07.61 nwi 1 8
3 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 07.72 nwi 1 6
4 Castilloux, Nicole 9 Maine 07.80 nwi 1 5
5 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.82 nwi 1 4
6 Brehm, Allison 11 New Hampshire 07.84 nwi 1 3
7 O'Brien, Jillian 12 Maine 07.89 nwi 1 2
8 Milledge, Catherin 11 Boston Universit 08.03 nwi 1 1
9 Richardson, Nyree 12 Albany 08.11 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.52 nwi 1  
2 Walton, Shelby 12 Boston Universit 07.58 nwi 2  
3 O'Brien, Jillian 12 Maine 07.76 nwi 3  
4 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.77 nwi 2  
5 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 07.79 nwi 1  
6 Castilloux, Nicole 9 Maine 07.79 nwi 3  
7 Milledge, Catherin 11 Boston Universit 07.83 nwi 1  
8 Brehm, Allison 11 New Hampshire 07.90 nwi 2  
9 Richardson, Nyree 12 Albany 07.91 nwi 1  
10 McCarthy, Jessica 10 Maine 07.98 nwi 3  
11 Conter, Jess 12 Binghamton 07.98 nwi 2  
12 Acheampong, Gemma 9 Boston Universit 08.01 nwi 2  
13 Metevier, Blossom 9 Maryland-Baltimo 08.02 nwi 3  
14 Anthony, Michelle 9 Albany 08.05 nwi 3  
15 Taussig, Emily 9 Binghamton 08.06 nwi 1  
16 Robinson, Alana 9 Vermont 08.10 nwi 1  
17 Hanson, Stephanie 11 Hartford 08.20 nwi 2  
18 Richardson, Kenter 12 Hartford 08.22 nwi 2  
19 Modeste, Merrica 9 Hartford 08.24 nwi 3  
20 Pough, Kimberly 11 Stony Brook 08.35 nwi 3  
21 Arena, Amanda 9 Vermont 08.40 nwi 1  
22 Griffin, Ashley 9 Maine 09.30 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walton, Shelby 12 Boston Universit 23.99 nwi 2 10
2 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 24.00 nwi 2 8
3 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 24.81 nwi 1 6
4 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 24.87 nwi 2 5
5 O'Brien, Jillian 12 Maine 25.18 nwi 2 4
6 Fourie, Mari 12 Vermont 25.19 nwi 1 3
7 Young, Briana 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.28 nwi 1 2
8 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.43 nwi 1 1
9 Milledge, Catherin 11 Boston Universit 25.57 nwi 2  
10 Maynard, Carolyn 10 Boston Universit 25.77 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 24.00 nwi 2  
2 Walton, Shelby 12 Boston Universit 24.40 nwi 1  
3 O'Brien, Jillian 12 Maine 24.92 nwi 3  
4 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 24.97 nwi 5  
5 Milledge, Catherin 11 Boston Universit 25.09 nwi 4  
6 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 25.15 nwi 3  
7 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.18 nwi 3  
8 Fourie, Mari 12 Vermont 25.32 nwi 1  
9 Young, Briana 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.34 nwi 5  
10 Maynard, Carolyn 10 Boston Universit 25.38 nwi 1  
11 Jones, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 25.44 nwi 4  
12 Richardson, Nyree 12 Albany 25.46 nwi 4  
13 Metevier, Blossom 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.78 nwi 2  
14 Roush, Lauren 10 Maine 25.79 nwi 5  
15 Abbey, Kalane 9 Maryland-Baltimo 26.11 nwi 2  
16 Taussig, Emily 9 Binghamton 26.22 nwi 3  
17 Conter, Jess 12 Binghamton 26.26 nwi 2  
18 Robinson, Alana 9 Vermont 26.49 nwi 4  
19 Leclercq, Lauren 12 Maryland-Baltimo 26.52 nwi 4  
20 Modeste, Merrica 9 Hartford 26.60 nwi 1  
21 Perez, Victoria 9 Boston Universit 27.46 nwi 2  
22 Richardson, Kenter 12 Hartford 27.82 nwi 1  
-- Brehm, Allison 11 New Hampshire DQ nwi 5  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hennig, Jessica 11 Binghamton 55.14 2 10
2 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 55.19 2 8
3 Williams, Kamilah 9 Albany 56.88 1 6
4 Roberts, Tenica 12 Albany 57.13 1 5
5 Mirochnick, Julia 12 Boston Universit 57.19 2 4
6 Jones, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 57.42 2 3
7 Appiagyei, Priscil 11 Hartford 57.58 1 2
8 Young, Briana 9 Maryland-Baltimo 57.79 1 1
9 Muhammed, Amber 9 Boston Universit 58.44 1  
10 Abbey, Kalane 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:01.11 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 55.63 1  
5 Hennig, Jessica 11 Binghamton 55.69 1  
2 Mirochnick, Julia 12 Boston Universit 56.83 3  
3 Jones, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 57.29 2  
4 Abbey, Kalane 9 Maryland-Baltimo 57.38 4  
6 Williams, Kamilah 9 Albany 57.41 4  
7 Roberts, Tenica 12 Albany 57.55 2  
8 Appiagyei, Priscil 11 Hartford 57.64 1  
9 Young, Briana 9 Maryland-Baltimo 57.91 2  
10 Muhammed, Amber 9 Boston Universit 57.93 3  
11 Roush, Lauren 10 Maine 58.16 1  
12 Mellor, Janet 10 Boston Universit 58.17 3  
13 Eberth, Sydney 9 Vermont 58.37 4  
14 Cioffredi, Tess 10 Vermont 58.59 4  
15 Klein, Kathleen 10 Binghamton 59.01 2  
16 Leclercq, Lauren 12 Maryland-Baltimo 59.02 3  
17 Auger, Amanda 12 Vermont 59.31 3  
18 Clark, Mallory 9 Binghamton 59.75 2  
19 Millikin, Lindsey 12 Vermont 1:01.22 4  
20 Tomasi, Tova 12 Vermont 1:01.47 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mohamed, Sherez 11 Albany 1:12.29 2 10
2 Francis, Elia 12 Albany 1:14.49 2 8
3 Langone, Michele 12 Vermont 1:14.82 2 6
4 Taylor-Chase, Tyne 10 Albany 1:15.05 1 5
5 Kisel, Erika 10 Binghamton 1:15.12 2 4
6 Adelola, Deborah 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:15.65 2 3
7 Harrison, Tiffany 9 Hartford 1:15.99 1 2
8 Fogle, Paulette 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:16.09 1 1
9 Eveleth, Brittany 12 Albany 1:16.18 1  
10 Hall, LaQuashia 11 Stony Brook 1:17.01 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mohamed, Sherez 11 Albany 1:13.23 4  
5 Langone, Michele 12 Vermont 1:14.27 4  
2 Francis, Elia 12 Albany 1:15.10 2  
6 Taylor-Chase, Tyne 10 Albany 1:15.57 2  
7 Eveleth, Brittany 12 Albany 1:15.63 4  
3 Adelola, Deborah 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:15.76 1  
8 Harrison, Tiffany 9 Hartford 1:15.78 1  
4 Kisel, Erika 10 Binghamton 1:16.00 3  
9 Hall, LaQuashia 11 Stony Brook 1:16.42 3  
10 Fogle, Paulette 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:16.53 3  
11 Daly, Sarah 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:17.50 1  
12 Maynard, Carolyn 10 Boston Universit 1:18.59 2  
13 McClure, Ashley 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:19.78 4  
14 Fagan, Mary 11 Maine 1:19.87 1  
15 Darmody, Kathryn 10 New Hampshire 1:20.34 2  
16 Weber, Kalyn 12 Vermont 1:20.96 3  
17 Noel, Justine 12 Stony Brook 1:21.46 4  
18 Dhillon, Sandeep 11 Stony Brook 1:22.14 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ngarambe, Yolanda 10 Vermont 2:08.36 1 10
2 McGilpin, Julie 11 Vermont 2:10.35 1 8
3 White, Jonelle 10 Albany 2:11.52 1 6
4 Takahashi, Mariko 12 Boston Universit 2:12.44 1 5
5 Mezebish, Cody 10 Maryland-Baltimo 2:14.95 1 4
6 Scanlan, Mary 9 Maine 2:15.07 1 3
7 Crisafulli, Samant 9 Hartford 2:17.47 1 2
8 Fauser, Jillian 12 Stony Brook 2:18.42 1 1
9 Adams, Kendra 11 Albany 2:18.81 1  
10 Baumann, Katrin 9 Maryland-Baltimo 2:22.75 1  
11 Mercadante, Sophia 11 Boston Universit 2:25.48 1  
12 Riendeau, Jaden 10 New Hampshire 2:27.89 1  
-- Brillaud, Ally 10 Boston Universit DNF 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adler, Monica 10 Boston Universit 2:53.12 1 10
2 Fanning, Kathryn 10 Albany 2:54.83 1 8
3 Mazur, Alexa 12 Vermont 2:55.05 1 6
4 Cortes, Carolina 12 Stony Brook 2:55.64 1 5
5 Magoon, Jen 12 Vermont 2:56.11 1 4
6 Lucy, Jennifer 12 Maine 2:56.89 1 3
7 Bellon, Brianne 10 Albany 2:57.35 1 2
8 Finnegan, Emily 11 Albany 2:59.44 1 1
9 Guerette, Marisa 12 Vermont 3:00.61 1  
10 Elliott, Abigail 11 Binghamton 3:01.48 1  
11 Durand, Sydney 9 Vermont 3:03.69 1  
12 Moyer, Valerie 10 Vermont 3:03.86 1  
13 Judge, Lindsey 10 New Hampshire 3:04.35 1  
14 Flores, Jennifer 10 Hartford 3:06.76 1  
15 Kulp, Mary Katheri 9 Maryland-Baltimo 3:08.92 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Lucy 12 Stony Brook 4:36.43 1 10
2 Letourneau, Alliso 12 New Hampshire 4:42.47 1 8
3 Adler, Monica 10 Boston Universit 4:44.85 1 6
4 Burne, Olivia 10 Stony Brook 4:45.57 1 5
5 Powers, Morgan 12 Vermont 4:49.05 1 4
6 Fanning, Kathryn 10 Albany 4:51.92 1 3
7 Davies, Kathleen 12 Boston Universit 4:56.65 1 2
8 Steiner, Madeline 12 Boston Universit 4:58.17 1 1
9 Finnegan, Emily 11 Albany 4:58.97 1  
10 Weberg, Kirsten 11 Vermont 5:06.32 1  
11 Serrano, Chelsey 9 New Hampshire 5:07.94 1  
12 Tagoai, Ashli 9 Boston Universit 5:22.36 1  
-- Stressenger, Marit 11 Boston Universit DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dalen, Lucy 12 Stony Brook 9:17.35 1 10
2 Powers, Morgan 12 Vermont 9:33.63 1 8
3 Moriello, Rosa 10 Boston Universit 9:39.50 1 6
4 McCarthy, Lorraine 11 Stony Brook 9:50.37 1 5
5 Barry, Patricia 11 Stony Brook 9:51.38 1 4
6 Weberg, Kirsten 11 Vermont 10:00.24 1 3
7 McConnell, Miranda 11 Albany 10:03.18 1 2
8 Keown, Annie 10 Stony Brook 10:03.93 1 1
9 Raulli, Lindsay 11 Binghamton 10:14.66 1  
10 Garfield, Lucy 11 New Hampshire 10:21.48 1  
11 Miura, Rachel 11 Binghamton 10:22.10 1  
12 Del Rosario, Melis 11 Albany 10:23.23 1  
13 Wilson, Keri 12 Maryland-Baltimo 10:26.64 1  
14 Bowen, Danielle 11 Boston Universit 10:35.47 1  
15 Service, Brianna 11 Albany 10:44.67 1  
16 McGovern, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 10:48.20 1  
17 Skrabacz, Leanne 12 Stony Brook 10:59.72 1  
18 Kelson, Marybeth 12 Maine 11:01.29 1  
19 Boutin, Monique 10 Maine 11:04.67 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moriello, Rosa 10 Boston Universit 16:28.81 1 10
2 Fitzpatrick, Sydne 12 New Hampshire 16:38.80 1 8
3 Maguire, Keely 11 New Hampshire 16:40.87 1 6
4 Miura, Rachel 11 Binghamton 17:35.72 1 5
5 Bryan, Sarah 11 Vermont 17:42.19 1 4
6 Slavin, Marina 9 New Hampshire 17:49.68 1 3
7 Del Rosario, Melis 11 Albany 17:54.28 1 2
8 Raulli, Lindsay 11 Binghamton 18:07.53 1 1
9 Phillips, Erin 11 New Hampshire 18:14.56 1  
10 Barry, Megan 10 Hartford 18:17.18 1  
11 Bonsey, Kourtney 12 Maine 18:23.51 1  
12 McGovern, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 18:42.26 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brady, Nikko 11 Boston Universit 08.64 1 10
2 Colbert, Imani 12 Maryland-Baltimo 08.75 1 8
3 Sullivan, Kaitlin 12 Binghamton 08.77 1 6
4 Milledge, Catherin 11 Boston Universit 08.86 1 5
5 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 08.90 1 4
6 Fourie, Mari 12 Vermont 08.94 1 3
7 Anthony, Michelle 9 Albany 08.98 1 2
8 Lewis, Renee 10 Albany 09.03 1 1
9 Fereshetian, Allis 10 Maine 09.04 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Colbert, Imani 12 Maryland-Baltimo 08.64 2  
2 Brady, Nikko 11 Boston Universit 08.66 1  
4 Sullivan, Kaitlin 12 Binghamton 08.79 2  
5 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 08.85 1  
3 Milledge, Catherin 11 Boston Universit 08.86 3  
6 Anthony, Michelle 9 Albany 08.87 2  
7 Fereshetian, Allis 10 Maine 08.87 3  
8 Fourie, Mari 12 Vermont 08.87 1  
9 Lewis, Renee 10 Albany 09.08 2  
10 AuPont, Ashley 11 Binghamton 09.11 3  
11 Hanson, Kelsey 10 Albany 09.18 1  
12 Lavallee, Virginia 9 New Hampshire 09.31 3  
13 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 09.32 1  
14 Bonsaint, Caroline 10 New Hampshire 09.43 2  
15 Johnson, Christina 12 Stony Brook 09.44 3  
16 Hackett, Ashten 10 Maine 09.59 3  
17 Hanson, Stephanie 11 Hartford 09.60 2  
18 Salley, Jessica 9 New Hampshire 10.26 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Francis, Williams,
Roberts, Rogers
  Albany 3:46.26 2 10
2 Muhammed, Walton,
Brady, Mirochni
  Boston Universit 3:47.91 2 8
3 Jones, Adelola,
Fogle, Abbey
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:48.54 2 6
4 Kisel, Sullivan,
Klein, Hennig
  Binghamton 3:50.94 2 5
5 Langone, Eberth,
Cioffred, Auger
  Vermont 3:53.67 2 4
6 Fereshet, Fagan,
McCarthy, Roush
  Maine 3:54.74 1 3
7 Harrison, Bonham,
Appiagye, Crisaful
  Hartford 3:55.57 1 2
8 Brehm, Costa,
Frazier, Darmody
  New Hampshire 3:56.53 1 1
9 Hall, Manzi,
Johnson, Dhillon
  Stony Brook 4:03.26 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Guerette, McGilpin,
Magoon, Ngarambe
  Vermont 8:58.53 1 10
2 Bellon, White,
Fanning, Mohamed
  Albany 9:02.64 1 8
3 Lukes, Davies,
Steiner, Takahash
  Boston Universit 9:07.79 1 6
4 Maguire, Boucher,
Hammond, Letourne
  New Hampshire 9:10.37 1 5
5 Scanlan, Weiler,
Wilkinso, Lucy
  Maine 9:23.22 1 4
6 O Connor, Cortes,
Fauser, Noel
  Stony Brook 9:26.28 1 3
7 Mezebish, Daly,
Baumann, Kulp
  Maryland-Baltimo 9:35.24 1 2
8 Flores, Rice,
Carey, Cavalear
  Hartford 10:34.76 1 1
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Van Dale, Manzi,
Burne, Keown
  Stony Brook 11:45.67 1 10
2 Bellon, Eveleth,
White, McConnel
  Albany 11:55.03 1 8
3 Long, Mercadan,
Lukes, Steiner
  Boston Universit 12:07.53 1 6
4 Boucher, Costa,
Hammond, Serrano
  New Hampshire 12:08.69 1 5
5 Crisaful, Bonham,
Cavalear, Flores
  Hartford 12:35.57 1 4
6 Mezebish, Daly,
Baumann, Kulp
  Maryland-Baltimo 12:38.84 1 3
7 Dunn, Moyer,
Durand, Martin
  Vermont 12:42.49 1 2
8 Haluska, McNett,
Weiler, Wilkinso
  Maine 13:07.17 1 1
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deller, Amanda 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.00m(45'11) 1 10
2 Robinson, Chrissy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 13.72m(45'0) 1 8
3 Curry, Chelsea 10 Boston Universit 13.13m(43'0.75) 1 6
4 Dillard, Sarah 10 Boston Universit 12.61m(41'4.25) 1 5
5 Hagenauer, Monica 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12.45m(40'10) 1 4
6 Kosa, Samantha 9 Albany 12.16m(39'10.5) 1 3
7 Johnson, Janice 9 Albany 12.13m(39'9.5) 1 2
8 Power, Rebecca 12 Albany 12.02m(39'5) 1 1
9 Coxon, Catherine 12 Albany 11.73m(38'5.75) 1  
10 Rawcliff, Rylee 11 Maine 11.55m(37'10.5) 1  
11 Huntress, Abigail 9 New Hampshire 11.43m(37'6) 1  
12 Oakes, Abigail 12 Binghamton 11.43m(37'6) 1  
13 Heulitt, Lauren 9 Maine 11.19m(36'8.5) 1  
14 Gearin, Michelle 10 New Hampshire 10.42m(34'2) 1  
15 Walsh, Stephanie 10 New Hampshire 10.01m(32'10) 1  
16 Nyitray, Catie 11 Hartford 9.62m(31'6.5) 1  
-- Benjamin, Kelsie 9 Vermont FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deller, Amanda 11 Maryland-Baltimo 16.83m(55'2.5) 1 10
2 Curry, Chelsea 10 Boston Universit 16.54m(54'3) 1 8
3 Pothier, Melody 12 New Hampshire 16.31m(53'6) 1 6
4 Read, Rosemary 11 New Hampshire 16.03m(52'7) 1 5
5 Dillard, Sarah 10 Boston Universit 15.45m(50'8.25) 1 4
6 Robinson, Chrissy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 15.38m(50'5.5) 1 3
7 McFetters, Robyn 9 Maine 15.33m(50'3.5) 1 2
8 Ottey, Susan 11 Boston Universit 15.13m(49'7.5) 1 1
9 Oakes, Abigail 12 Binghamton 14.34m(47'0.5) 1  
10 Mintzer, Charlotte 10 Vermont 14.29m(46'10.5) 1  
11 Salazar, Keyla 11 New Hampshire 14.23m(46'8) 1  
12 Coxon, Catherine 12 Albany 14.12m(46'3.75) 1  
13 Stern, Laura 11 New Hampshire 13.73m(45'0.5) 1  
14 Farrell, Kelsey 9 New Hampshire 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
15 Webb, Becca 10 Vermont 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
16 Hagenauer, Monica 9 Maryland-Baltimo 12.39m(40'7.75) 1  
17 Walsh, Stephanie 10 New Hampshire 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
18 Liset, Bacall 10 New Hampshire 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
19 Grime, Carolyn 12 Hartford 11.85m(38'10.5) 1  
20 Heulitt, Lauren 9 Maine 11.14m(36'6.5) 1  
21 Rawcliff, Rylee 11 Maine 10.96m(35'11.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 1.82m(5'11.5) 1 10
2 Grant, Ashley 10 Albany 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 8
3 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 5.50
3 AuPont, Ashley 11 Binghamton 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 5.50
5 McGeoghan, Katheri 12 Maine 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 4
6 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 3
10 Hanson, Kelsey 10 Albany 1.58m(5'2) 1  
7 Beeman, Alisha 10 Hartford 1.58m(5'2) 1 1.50
7 Giles, Karley 11 Albany 1.58m(5'2) 1 1.50
9 Salley, Jessica 9 New Hampshire 1.58m(5'2) 1  
11 Galasso, Lauren 12 Binghamton 1.53m(5'0) 1  
12 Tomasi, Alexandra 10 Boston Universit 1.53m(5'0) 1  
13 Whitfield, Ashleig 12 Albany 1.53m(5'0) 1  
14 Hutchinson, Emily 9 New Hampshire 1.53m(5'0) 1  
14 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 1.53m(5'0) 1  
16 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 1.53m(5'0) 1  
17 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
-- Reid, Rochelle 10 Albany NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McNish, Patricia 11 Albany 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1 10
2 Brady, Nikko 11 Boston Universit 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1 8
3 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 1 6
4 Frazier, Melanie 11 New Hampshire 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1 5
5 Runels, Tessa 9 Boston Universit 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1 4
6 Sokiri, Pony 10 Albany 5.36m(17'7) nwi 1 3
7 Baum, Alexx 9 Binghamton 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1 2
8 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1 1
10 Ware, Paige 10 Binghamton 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
9 Bonsaint, Caroline 10 New Hampshire 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
11 Murray, Alexis 10 Binghamton 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
12 Goodheart, Danica 12 New Hampshire 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
13 Sanacore, Amanda 11 Binghamton 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
14 Dozier-Lewis, Nand 12 Binghamton 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
15 McCrae, Michelle 10 Albany 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
16 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
17 Hanson, Chelsy 10 Boston Universit 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
18 Pullen, Annie 9 Boston Universit 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
19 Thatcher, Ally 10 Hartford 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
20 Cheatham, Rebecca 10 Hartford 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
21 Wallace, Miranda 12 Hartford 4.52m(14'9.75) nwi 1  
22 Hackett, Ashten 10 Maine 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
23 Eaton, Erin 10 Stony Brook 4.38m(14'4.25) nwi 1  
-- Forrester, Tonika 9 Binghamton FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McNish, Patricia 11 Albany 12.29m(40'3.75) nwi 1 10
2 Murray, Alexis 10 Binghamton 11.84m(38'10) nwi 1 8
3 Labreck, Jesse 12 Maine 11.83m(38'9.75) nwi 1 6
4 Baum, Alexx 9 Binghamton 11.73m(38'5.75) nwi 1 5
5 Dozier-Lewis, Nand 12 Binghamton 11.44m(37'6.25) nwi 1 4
6 Runels, Tessa 9 Boston Universit 11.43m(37'6) nwi 1 3
7 Sokiri, Pony 10 Albany 11.43m(37'6) nwi 1 2
8 Marion, Cassie 9 Vermont 11.21m(36'9.25) nwi 1 1
9 Ware, Paige 10 Binghamton 11.04m(36'2.5) nwi 1  
10 Goodheart, Danica 12 New Hampshire 10.96m(35'11.5) nwi 1  
11 Hanson, Chelsy 10 Boston Universit 10.60m(34'9.25) nwi 1  
12 Pullen, Annie 9 Boston Universit 10.58m(34'8.5) nwi 1  
13 Thatcher, Ally 10 Hartford 10.51m(34'5.75) nwi 1  
14 Beeman, Alisha 10 Hartford 10.36m(33'11.75) nwi 1  
15 Forrester, Tonika 9 Binghamton 10.25m(33'7.5) nwi 1  
-- Pough, Kimberly 11 Stony Brook FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ginyard, Camille 10 Binghamton 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 10
2 Marrione, Jenna 11 Binghamton 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 8
3 Power, Rebecca 12 Albany 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 5
3 Krug, Mary 11 Vermont 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 5
3 Walker, Laura 12 Maryland-Baltimo 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 5
6 Ogletree, Elyse 12 Vermont 3.15m(10'4) 1 3
7 Rofrano, Aly 12 Boston Universit 3.15m(10'4) 1 2
8 Bartlett, Elizabet 10 Boston Universit 3.00m(9'10) 1 1
10 Estes, Bryn 10 New Hampshire 2.85m(9'4) 1  
9 Walker, Ashley 11 Vermont 2.85m(9'4) 1  
-- Bosman, Rychia 9 Vermont NH(--) 1  
-- DePalma, Rachael 9 New Hampshire NH(--) 1  
-- Wheeler, Shelby 9 Maine NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Kaitlyn 11 Maryland-Baltimo NH(--) 1  
-- Nelligan-Smith, An 12 Maine NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 12 Maine 3,959 1 10
2 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 3,893 1 8
3 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 3,411 1 6
4 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 3,364 1 5
5 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 3,298 1 4
6 Hawley, Erica 10 Vermont 3,247 1 3
7 Hanson, Kelsey 10 Albany 3,245 1 2
8 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 3,154 1 1
9 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 3,055 1  
10 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 2,970 1  
11 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 2,958 1  
12 Merlino, Kierstin 9 Vermont 2,898 1  
13 Stakus, Angela 12 Maine 2,837 1  
14 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 2,831 1  
15 Argentieri, Erin 11 Vermont 2,803 1  
16 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 2,784 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60 M Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 10.19 4 677
15 Argentieri, Erin 11 Vermont 9.92 2 727
14 Merlino, Kierstin 9 Vermont 9.90 3 731
13 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 9.83 2 744
12 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 9.75 4 759
11 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 9.73 3 763
10 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 9.70 1 769
9 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 9.70 1 769
8 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 9.67 3 775
7 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 9.60 4 789
6 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 9.38 2 832
5 Hawley, Erica 10 Vermont 9.26 1 856
3 Stakus, Angela 12 Maine 9.24 2 860
3 Hanson, Kelsey 10 Albany 9.24 3 860
2 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 9.19 4 871
1 Labreck, Jesse 12 Maine 8.54 1 1008
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800 M Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 12 Maine -- 2 783
10 Hanson, Kelsey 10 Albany -- 2 611
11 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton -- 2 584
12 Stakus, Angela 12 Maine -- 1 555
13 Hawley, Erica 10 Vermont -- 2 553
14 Argentieri, Erin 11 Vermont -- 1 455
15 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford -- 2 447
16 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont -- 2 409
2 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit -- 2 758
3 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire -- 2 729
4 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire -- 2 725
5 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton -- 1 720
6 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton -- 1 666
7 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont -- 2 663
8 Curry, Emily 12 Albany -- 1 644
9 Merlino, Kierstin 9 Vermont -- 1 613
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 1.78m(5'10) 1 953
2 Labreck, Jesse 12 Maine 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 916
3 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 879
4 Hawley, Erica 10 Vermont 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 842
5 Hanson, Kelsey 10 Albany 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 736
5 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 736
7 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
7 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
7 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
10 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
11 Argentieri, Erin 11 Vermont 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
11 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
13 Merlino, Kierstin 9 Vermont 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
14 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 1.45m(4'9) 1 566
15 Stakus, Angela 12 Maine 1.42m(4'7.75) 1 534
15 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 1.42m(4'7.75) 1 534
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Labreck, Jesse 12 Maine 5.68m(18'7.5) 1 753
2 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 5.61m(18'4.75) 1 732
3 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 5.24m(17'2.25) 1 626
4 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 5.04m(16'6.25) 1 570
5 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 5.03m(16'6) 1 567
6 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 5.02m(16'5.5) 1 565
7 Hawley, Erica 10 Vermont 4.98m(16'4) 1 554
8 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 4.97m(16'3.5) 1 551
9 Hanson, Kelsey 10 Albany 4.84m(15'10.5) 1 516
10 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 506
11 Stakus, Angela 12 Maine 4.71m(15'5.25) 1 482
12 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 4.69m(15'4.5) 1 477
13 Argentieri, Erin 11 Vermont 4.65m(15'3) 1 466
14 Merlino, Kierstin 9 Vermont 4.58m(15'0.25) 1 448
15 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 4.55m(14'11) 1 441
16 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 4.46m(14'7.5) 1 418
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 10.75m(35'3) 1 579
2 Roderick, Sara 9 Vermont 10.56m(34'7.75) 1 566
3 Early, Kathryn 12 New Hampshire 10.53m(34'6.5) 1 564
4 Mendes, Jacquelyn 12 New Hampshire 10.16m(33'4) 1 540
5 Argentieri, Erin 11 Vermont 9.90m(32'5.75) 1 523
6 Hanson, Kelsey 10 Albany 9.88m(32'4.75) 1 522
7 Olusoga, Daniella 9 Binghamton 9.79m(32'1.25) 1 516
8 Merlino, Kierstin 9 Vermont 9.65m(31'7.75) 1 507
9 Labreck, Jesse 12 Maine 9.53m(31'3) 1 499
9 St. Clair, Brittan 10 Vermont 9.53m(31'3) 1 499
11 Curry, Emily 12 Albany 9.47m(31'0.75) 1 495
12 Goldberg, Jessica 10 Binghamton 9.44m(30'11.5) 1 493
13 Adams, Nicolle 12 Hartford 9.43m(30'11.25) 1 492
14 Hawley, Erica 10 Vermont 8.66m(28'4.75) 1 442
15 Stakus, Angela 12 Maine 8.11m(26'7.25) 1 406
16 O'Dell, Alice 12 Binghamton 7.37m(24'2) 1 359

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Boston University 164 2) University at Albany 159.50 3) U M B C 106.50 4) University of Vermont 93 5) Binghamton University 74.50 6) University of New Hampshi 67 7) Stony Brook 54 8) University of Maine 47 9) University of Hartford 14.50 Men Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) University at Albany 187.50 2) Boston University 151.50 3) Binghamton University 108.50 4) University of New Hampshi 96.50 5) U M B C 90 6) University of Maine 57 7) Stony Brook 43 8) University of Vermont 30 9) University of Hartford 16

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version