RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Indoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Feb 19 2012, 10:42 PM | 8586 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/02/2012 12:54 AM
                         AO Youth Senior Championships                         
                       hosted by AO & Phoenix Athletics                        
           Toronto Track & Field Centre  - 18/02/2012 to 19/02/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    7.49  29/01/2011  Shaina Harrison (94), Flying Angels         
         U17:    7.53  06/03/2010  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Rebecca           95 Team Relentless           7.88Q  4 
  2 McCreath, Sade            96 Flying Angels Ac          7.90Q  2 
  3 Marsh, Alexis             95 Durham Legion At          7.91Q  3 
  4 Sauer, Tegan              95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.07Q  1 
  5 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At          7.95Q  4 
  6 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC           7.96Q  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac          8.03Q  3 
  8 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC               8.26Q  1 
  9 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic          7.96q  4 
 10 Sharpe, Taylor            96 The Speed Academ          7.99q  2 
 11 McKay, Shawna             96 NB Ath Sud-Est S          8.15q  4 
 12 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At          8.17q  2 
 13 Gauthier, Annie           96 Laurel Creek TFC          8.19q  3 
 14 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington Legio          8.26q  4 
 15 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington Legio          8.29q  2 
 15 Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Academ          8.29q  3 
 17 Belanger, Eryn            95 South Simcoe Duf          8.29   4 
 18 Mcilhoyl, Bridget         96 London Legion TF          8.38   3 
 19 Barbon, Elizabeth         96 London Western T          8.40   3 
 20 Slater, Tyra              96 The Speed Academ          8.43   1 
 21 Robinson, Julie           96 C.A.N.I.                  8.47   2 
 22 Kulczynska, Agata         96 Supreme Athletic          8.51   4 
 23 Dayton, Madison           95 NB Ath Sud-Est S          8.65   3 
 24 Donaldson, Sidney         96 NB Ath Sud-Est S          8.66   1 
 25 Kampstra, Taylor          99 Guelph TFC                8.77   2 
 26 Smith, Rachael            98 Guelph TFC                9.70   1 
 -- Orr-Campbell, Chantai     95 Oakville Legion             FS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    7.49  29/01/2011  Shaina Harrison (94), Flying Angels         
         U17:    7.53  06/03/2010  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Murray, Rebecca           95 Team Relentless           7.75Q  1 
  2 Marsh, Alexis             95 Durham Legion At          7.75Q  2 
  3 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC           7.87Q  2 
  4 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At          7.88Q  1 
  5 McCreath, Sade            96 Flying Angels Ac          7.87q  2 
  6 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic          7.92q  1 
  7 Sharpe, Taylor            96 The Speed Academ          7.95q  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac          7.95q  2 
  9 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At          8.09   1 
 10 Sauer, Tegan              95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.09   1 
 11 McKay, Shawna             96 NB Ath Sud-Est S          8.15   2 
 12 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington Legio          8.15   2 
 13 Gauthier, Annie           96 Laurel Creek TFC          8.20   1 
 14 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC               8.30   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:    7.49  29/01/2011  Shaina Harrison (94), Flying Angels         
         U17:    7.53  06/03/2010  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Rebecca           95 Team Relentless           7.71    7   
  2 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC           7.86    5   
  3 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At          7.91    4   
  4 McCreath, Sade            96 Flying Angels Ac          7.94    3   
  5 Sharpe, Taylor            96 The Speed Academ          7.99    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac          8.01    1   
  7 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic          8.06  
 
Girls 200 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   24.34  13/03/1983  France Gareau (67), North Bay Legion        
         U17:   24.34  13/03/1983  France Gareau (67), North Bay Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Christian        95 Flying Angels Ac         24.57  16   7   
  2 Murray, Rebecca           95 Team Relentless          25.17  16   5   
  3 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 The Speed Academ         25.27  16   4   
  4 Christiani, Ally          95 Phoenix Athletic         25.41  16   3   
  5 Layne, D'Andra            96 Extreme Velocity         25.58  14   2   
  6 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic         25.75  13   1   
  7 Fraser, Alison            95 Guelph TFC               25.75  15 
  8 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac         26.36  15 
  9 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington Legio         26.46  12 
 10 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 St Thomas Legion         26.46  14 
 11 Adams, Annesha            96 Durham Legion At         26.54   8 
 12 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I.                 26.57  14 
 13 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion TF         26.61  15 
 14 McKay, Shawna             96 NB Ath Sud-Est S         26.74  12 
 15 Adams, Carolyn            95 London Legion TF         26.85  15 
 16 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At         26.87   9 
 17 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC         26.91  12 
 18 Matthews, Kassidy         96 Flying Angels Ac         27.00  14 
 19 Bowerman, Emily           95 Guelph TFC               27.01  10 
 20 McCreath, Sade            96 Flying Angels Ac         27.06  13 
 21 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington Legio         27.14  10 
 22 Sauer, Tegan              95 Laurel Creek TFC         27.16  10 
 23 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC          27.21   9 
 24 Coulis, Ivy               96 Laurel Creek TFC         27.24  11 
 25 Kulczynska, Agata         96 Supreme Athletic         27.26  10 
 26 Currier, Sydney           96 C.A.N.I.                 27.41  14 
 27 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At         27.49   6 
 28 Burey, Aliyah             96 Project Athletic         27.68   8 
 29 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         27.68   5 
 30 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek TFC         27.78  13 
 31 Slater, Tyra              96 The Speed Academ         27.81   9 
 32 Nickel, Veda              96 Guelph TFC               27.97   7 
 33 Thomas, Tyla              95 Oakville Legion          27.98  15 
 34 Domin-Charron, Oceana     96 Flying Angels Ac         28.02   9 
 35 Carriero, Alex            95 Niagara Regional         28.06   3 
 36 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion         28.14   7 
 37 Higgins, Emma             95 Laurel Creek TFC         28.14   6 
 38 Enavworhe, Elohor         95 Etobicoke TFC            28.23  11 
 39 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC          28.37   6 
 40 Pacesa, Victoria          95 Etobicoke TFC            28.43   9 
 41 Hopkins, Kylie            96 Hamilton Olympic         28.47   5 
 42 Gauthier, Annie           96 Laurel Creek TFC         28.48   7 
 43 Luciano, Nicole           96 Niagara Regional         28.62  12 
 44 Husarik, Maike            95 Speed River TFC          28.77  11 
 45 Brandys, Lindsey          96 C.A.N.I.                 28.92   5 
 46 Robinson, Julie           96 C.A.N.I.                 28.98  10 
 47 LeBlanc, Monika           95 NB Ath Sud-Est S         29.01   5 
 48 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         29.05   7 
 49 Tshilenge, Elisee         96 C.A.N.I.                 29.09   6 
 50 Dayton, Madison           95 NB Ath Sud-Est S         29.15   4 
 51 Donaldson, Sidney         96 NB Ath Sud-Est S         29.31   3 
 52 Quinn, Danielle           95 Sarnia Athletics         29.35   8 
 53 Drozdowsky, Victoria      96 Etobicoke TFC            29.37   8 
 54 Villani, Sara             96 Mississauga Olym         29.49   1 
 55 McGinn, Megan             96 C.A.N.I.                 29.78   4 
 56 Grzywnowicz, Sara         95 London Western T         29.84   1 
 57 Gill, Rabjot              96 Mississauga Olym         30.41   1 
 58 Soppitt, Mary             94 Niagara Regional         30.44  13 
 59 O'Brien, Erin             96 NL Pearlgate TFC         30.47   3 
 60 Nakanishi, Julia          95 U of Toronto TC          30.63   2 
 61 Guljas, Andrea            95 U of Toronto TC          30.66   7 
 62 Lee, Kyra                 96 C.A.N.I.                 30.74   3 
 63 Gordon, Alexis            98 The Speed Academ         30.78   4 
 64 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I.                 30.93   2 
 -- Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn    97 Brampton TC Inc.           DNF  16 
 -- Belanger, Eryn            95 South Simcoe Duf            DQ   8  rule 163.3
 -- Parsons, Megan            95 Laurel Creek TFC            DQ  11  rule 163.3
 
Girls 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   55.14  18/02/2012  Christian Brennan (95), Flying Angels       
         U17:   56.14  04/03/2006  Natalie Geiger (90), York Flyers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Christian        95 Flying Angels Ac         55.14  14   7   
  2 Fraser, Alison            95 Guelph TFC               56.75  14   5   
  3 Christiani, Ally          95 Phoenix Athletic         57.02  14   4   
  4 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 The Speed Academ         57.13  14   3   
  5 Marsh, Alexis             95 Durham Legion At         58.36  14   2   
  6 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington Legio         58.62  13   1   
  7 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington Legio         59.84   9 
  8 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 St Thomas Legion         59.90  11 
  9 Yarranton, Brynne         95 U of Toronto TC        1:00.42  11 
 10 Diemert, Ellen            95 Saugeen TFC            1:00.67   8 
 11 Clarke, Madison           95 Niagara Olympic        1:00.90  12 
 12 Codispodi, Marissa        95 Flying Angels Ac       1:01.08  10 
 13 Collin, Cozette           95 Brantford TFC          1:01.48   7 
 14 Hemrica, Hailey           97 Flying Angels Ac       1:01.49   9 
 15 Wendt, Rebecca            95 Durham Dragons A       1:01.55  10 
 16 Bracci, Brianne           97 Windsor Legion T       1:01.63   8 
 17 Barbon, Elizabeth         96 London Western T       1:01.64   7 
 18 Adams, Annesha            96 Durham Legion At       1:01.75  12 
 19 Coulis, Ivy               96 Laurel Creek TFC       1:02.10  10 
 20 Nickel, Veda              96 Guelph TFC             1:02.20   7 
 21 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        1:02.20  11 
 22 Williams, Zoey            96 Brampton TC Inc.       1:02.21   5 
 23 Domin-Charron, Oceana     96 Flying Angels Ac       1:02.44   7 
 24 MacIsaac, Caileigh        95 Durham Legion At       1:02.71   3 
 25 Bowerman, Emily           95 Guelph TFC             1:02.84   8 
 26 Harvey Ridout, Rosalind   95 U of Toronto TC        1:02.85  13 
 27 Currier, Sydney           96 C.A.N.I.               1:02.97  12 
 28 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC       1:03.09  10 
 29 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.               1:03.46  11 
 30 Hopkins, Kylie            96 Hamilton Olympic       1:03.46   8 
 31 Banhara, Gabriella        98 U of Toronto TC        1:03.68   6 
 32 Despinic, Aleska          95 Runners Edge TC        1:03.99   6 
 33 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf       1:04.00   6 
 34 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I.               1:04.30  13 
 35 Banhara, Paula            98 U of Toronto TC        1:04.34   3 
 36 Thomas, Tyla              95 Oakville Legion        1:04.64   5 
 37 Enavworhe, Elohor         95 Etobicoke TFC          1:05.11  13 
 38 Hosker, Ashley            96 Speed River TFC        1:05.78   2 
 39 Sora, Krystine            96 I Be Fast TC           1:05.80   7 
 40 Husarik, Maike            95 Speed River TFC        1:05.88   9 
 41 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion       1:05.92   5 
 42 Shaw, Stephanie           96 Guelph TFC             1:06.09   5 
 43 Bennazouz, Rim            96 C.A.N.I.               1:06.27   8 
 44 Stewart, Alyssa           97 Newmarker Huskie       1:06.36   1 
 45 Cherry, Madeline          97 York University        1:06.70   2 
 46 Grzywnowicz, Sara         95 London Western T       1:07.07   3 
 47 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At       1:07.44   9 
 48 Jordeuil, Katie           96 C.A.N.I.               1:07.63   4 
 49 Hickey, Maura             98 U of Toronto TC        1:08.21   2 
 50 Lee, Kyra                 96 C.A.N.I.               1:09.12   1 
 51 Omahen, Natalie           96 Windsor Legion T       1:09.27   1 
 52 McGinn, Megan             96 C.A.N.I.               1:09.69   4 
 53 Carter, Rebecca           97 The Speed Academ       1:09.80   6 
 54 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I.               1:09.97   4 
 55 Harper, Michelle          96 Durham Dragons A       1:10.02   2 
 56 O'Brien, Erin             96 NL Pearlgate TFC       1:10.73   3 
 57 Thompson, Carolyn         95 Laurel Creek TFC       1:13.15   4 
 58 Li, Lauren                96 Etobicoke TFC          1:14.67   3 
 -- Brandys, Lindsey          96 C.A.N.I.                    DQ   4  rule 163,3
 -- Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF            DQ  10  rule 163.5
 -- Spear, Chloe              97 South Simcoe Duf            DQ   5  rule 163.3
 -- Dahms, Marie-Eve          96 C.A.N.I.                    DQ  12  rule 163.3
 -- Pacesa, Victoria          95 Etobicoke TFC               DQ  11  rule 163.3
 -- Matthews, Kassidy         96 Flying Angels Ac            DQ   9  rule 163.3
 
Girls 800 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   2:09.34  10/03/1996  Aimee Teteris (79), Phoenix Athletics     
         U17:   2:12.01  02/03/2008  Shannon Kennedy (92), Etobicoke           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diemert, Ellen            95 Saugeen TFC            2:18.52    7   
  2 Rempel, Megan             96 Aktiv Racing           2:19.73    5   
  3 Stafford, Gabriela        95 U of Toronto TC        2:19.79    4   
  4 Yarranton, Brynne         95 U of Toronto TC        2:19.90    3   
  5 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        2:21.28    2   
  6 Clarke, Madison           95 Niagara Olympic        2:22.01    1   
  7 Codispodi, Marissa        95 Flying Angels Ac       2:22.27  
  8 Collin, Cozette           95 Brantford TFC          2:22.31  
  9 Bracci, Brianne           97 Windsor Legion T       2:22.35  
 10 Shukla, Jazz              98 U of Toronto TC        2:22.68  
 11 Wendt, Rebecca            95 Durham Dragons A       2:22.93  
 12 Hlacar, Virginia          96 Burlington Legio       2:24.08  
 13 Horner, Kelsey            97 York University        2:24.28  
 14 Hendriks, Morgan          95 London Legion TF       2:24.65  
 15 Despinic, Aleska          95 Runners Edge TC        2:25.58  
 16 Jones, Taylor             95 Newmarker Huskie       2:25.66  
 17 Hessels, Nicole           97 Laurel Creek TFC       2:26.07  
 18 Korsmit, Laura            96 Niagara Olympic        2:26.11  
 19 Rueter, Annie             95 U of Toronto TC        2:26.81  
 20 Banhara, Gabriella        98 U of Toronto TC        2:27.19  
 21 Kunicyn, Cassidy          96 U of Toronto TC        2:28.27  
 22 Van Nest, Olivia          96 Newmarker Huskie       2:29.04  
 23 Sitarz, Erin              96 Bill Crothers TF       2:29.19  
 24 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        2:29.38  
 25 Ostoich, Katherine        99 U of Toronto TC        2:29.96  
 26 Spear, Chloe              97 South Simcoe Duf       2:31.52  
 27 Banhara, Paula            98 U of Toronto TC        2:32.70  
 28 Midgen, Sabina            96 U of Toronto TC        2:33.03  
 29 Armstrong, Jessica        97 Newmarker Huskie       2:33.51  
 30 Martin, Jessica           97 Saugeen TFC            2:33.65  
 31 Dahms, Marie-Eve          96 C.A.N.I.               2:35.28  
 32 Cherry, Madeline          97 York University        2:35.42  
 33 Hildebrand, Alex          96 Speed River TFC        2:35.51  
 34 Falardeau, Courtney       95 Niagara Olympic        2:36.46  
 35 Norton, Megan             99 Niagara Olympic        2:37.37  
 36 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarker Huskie       2:37.72  
 37 Rueter, Holly             97 U of Toronto TC        2:37.89  
 38 Hosker, Ashley            96 Speed River TFC        2:38.28  
 39 Waller, Georgia           00 York University        2:38.74  
 40 Hickey, Maura             98 U of Toronto TC        2:39.10  
 41 Carley, Hannah            97 Newmarker Huskie       2:42.16  
 42 Esau, Haley               99 Niagara Olympic        2:42.46  
 43 O'Brien, Erin             96 NL Pearlgate TFC       2:42.55  
 44 Moore-Ambrozic, Bree      95 Speed River TFC        2:43.19  
 45 Goertz, Avery             99 Niagara Olympic        2:44.03  
 46 Savoy, Kara               97 Niagara Olympic        2:44.88  
 47 Hesch, Hannah             00 Niagara Olympic        2:48.53  
 48 Bennazouz, Rim            96 C.A.N.I.               2:48.99  
 49 Blacklock, Emily          96 Brantford TFC          2:49.03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4:21.0h  29/12/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Uplands Harriers      
         U17:   4:31.4h  30/12/1971  Glenda Reiser (55), Uplands Harriers      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stafford, Gabriela        95 U of Toronto TC        4:49.54    7   
  2 Hawthorn, Natalia         95 Newmarker Huskie       4:50.73    5   
  3 Hamilton, Georgia         95 South Simcoe Duf       4:51.41    4   
  4 Forsey, Jillian           95 NL Stephenville        4:52.74  
  5 Korsmit, Laura            96 Niagara Olympic        4:54.38    3   
  6 Martin, Jazmine           95 Windsor Legion T       4:59.38    2   
  7 Markovac, Maria           95 U of Toronto TC        5:01.31    1   
  8 Armstrong, Madeline       96 South Simcoe Duf       5:01.58  
  9 Kunicyn, Cassidy          96 U of Toronto TC        5:02.36  
 10 Myers, Tracy              97 Niagara Olympic        5:03.12  
 11 Smegal, Alison            95 Toronto Olympic        5:04.16  
 12 Rueter, Annie             95 U of Toronto TC        5:05.04  
 13 Hessels, Nicole           97 Laurel Creek TFC       5:05.06  
 14 Little, Olivia            96 Windsor Legion T       5:05.14  
 15 McCormick, Natalie        95 South Simcoe Duf       5:07.13  
 16 Armstrong, Jessica        97 Newmarker Huskie       5:07.82  
 17 Hlacar, Virginia          96 Burlington Legio       5:08.25  
 18 Petrick, Heather          95 Niagara Olympic        5:09.70  
 19 Van Nest, Olivia          96 Newmarker Huskie       5:10.22  
 20 Cirone, Katerina          96 Toronto Olympic        5:10.38  
 21 Meyer, Jessica            95 Runners Edge TC        5:12.81  
 22 Yang, Connie              95 U of Toronto TC        5:14.96  
 23 Rothenbroker, Meghan      95 Newmarker Huskie       5:15.40  
 24 Midgen, Sabina            96 U of Toronto TC        5:15.87  
 25 Walkowski, Jana           97 Etobicoke TFC          5:16.44  
 26 Llewellyn, Abby           95 Hamilton Olympic       5:16.51  
 27 Falardeau, Courtney       95 Niagara Olympic        5:16.59  
 28 Waller, Georgia           00 York University        5:17.64  
 29 Jones, Taylor             95 Newmarker Huskie       5:18.08  
 30 Sitarz, Erin              96 Bill Crothers TF       5:23.36  
 31 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        5:24.49  
 32 Smith, Meaghan            98 Guelph TFC             5:27.71  
 33 McLachlan, Jordan         97 Niagara Olympic        5:28.59  
 34 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarker Huskie       5:29.20  
 35 Fiorini, Nicole           95 Newmarker Huskie       5:29.28  
 36 Devries, Alexandra        98 Brantford TFC          5:32.04  
 37 Scagnetto, Olivia         96 Nith River Runne       5:34.22  
 38 Willis, Michelle          98 Durham Dragons A       5:34.78  
 39 Bak, Madison              96 Guelph TFC             5:41.53  
 40 Prystupa, Emily           96 C.A.N.I.               5:49.75  
 41 O'Rourke, Jacqueline      96 Niagara Olympic        5:51.18  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   9:37.91  08/03/1981  Heidi Gerum (64), Etobicoke Huskies       
         U17:   9:42.46  01/03/1996  Jennifer Handley (80), South Simcoe Duffer
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forsey, Jillian           95 NL Stephenville       10:05.58  
  2 Vergara, Kirsten          97 Phoenix Athletic      10:12.53    7   
  3 Hawthorn, Natalia         95 Newmarker Huskie      10:23.64    5   
  4 Little, Olivia            96 Windsor Legion T      10:24.05    4   
  5 Martin, Jazmine           95 Windsor Legion T      10:28.00    3   
  6 Abbott-Tate, Zoe          96 Aktiv Racing          10:30.62    2   
  7 Hamilton, Georgia         95 South Simcoe Duf      10:31.24    1   
  8 Markovac, Maria           95 U of Toronto TC       10:41.27  
  9 Armstrong, Madeline       96 South Simcoe Duf      10:51.66  
 10 McCormick, Natalie        95 South Simcoe Duf      11:03.53  
 11 Smegal, Alison            95 Toronto Olympic       11:05.53  
 12 Rothenbroker, Meghan      95 Newmarker Huskie      11:40.48  
 13 Meyer, Jessica            95 Runners Edge TC       11:41.04  
 14 Wiley, Elise              96 Runners Edge TC       11:43.82  
 15 Segato, Emma              96 Nith River Runne      12:20.01  
 16 Prystupa, Emily           96 C.A.N.I.              12:43.64  
 17 O'Rourke, Jacqueline      96 Niagara Olympic       12:48.74  
 18 Dick, Hayley              96 Nith River Runne      12:56.99  
 19 Hathaway, Madison         97 Quinte Legion TF      14:01.04  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    8.64  21/02/2010  Chanice Taylor-Chase (93), Elite Edge       
         U17:    8.75  22/02/2003  Nikkita Holder (87), Oshawa Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion TF          8.74Q  1 
  2 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 St Thomas Legion          9.01Q  2 
  3 Adams, Carolyn            95 London Legion TF          9.13Q  3 
  4 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek TFC          9.10Q  2 
  5 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC           9.15Q  3 
  6 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC               9.17Q  1 
  7 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC          9.11q  2 
  8 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington Legio          9.30q  2 
  9 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.                  9.32   1 
 10 Parsons, Megan            95 Laurel Creek TFC          9.45   1 
 11 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington Legio          9.57   1 
 12 Harvey Ridout, Rosalind   95 U of Toronto TC           9.60   3 
 13 Coulis, Ivy               96 Laurel Creek TFC          9.67   3 
 14 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion          9.70   2 
 15 Sora, Krystine            96 I Be Fast TC              9.73   3 
 16 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC           9.74   3 
 17 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC           9.86   2 
 18 Carriero, Alex            95 Niagara Regional         10.52   1 
 19 Burey, Aliyah             96 Project Athletic         11.45   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:    8.64  21/02/2010  Chanice Taylor-Chase (93), Elite Edge       
         U17:    8.75  22/02/2003  Nikkita Holder (87), Oshawa Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion TF          8.65    7   
  2 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 St Thomas Legion          8.76    5   
  3 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC           8.88    4   
  4 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC          9.08    3   
  5 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC               9.19    2    9.1817
  6 Adams, Carolyn            95 London Legion TF          9.19    1    9.1870
  7 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington Legio          9.23  
  8 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek TFC          9.28  
 
Girls High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   1.86m  13/02/1976  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
         U17:   1.86m  13/02/1976  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noruszewicz, Maja         95 Lightning Athlet         1.59m    7   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          1.54m    5   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Adams, Carolyn            95 London Legion TF         1.54m    4   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 MacKenzie, Devyn          96 Lightning Athlet         1.54m    3   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Katerberg, Erin           96 Laurel Creek TFC         1.49m    2   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 DeCarolis, Celina         95 Centro Scuola TF         1.49m    1   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Greenberg, Kayla          96 U of Toronto TC          1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Pollack, Martina          95 Lightning Athlet         1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Liburd-Edwards, Shayna    96 U of Toronto TC          1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Baker, Alexandra          95 London Legion TF            NH  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4.00m  20/02/2011  Alysha Newman (94), London Legion           
         U17:   3.85m  04/12/2010  Alysha Newman (94), London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC          3.40m    7   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Darnay, Kelsey            96 Niagara Regional         2.65m    5   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   6.19m  13/03/1971  Debbie Van Kiekebelt (54), Scarborough Centr
         U17:   6.01m  17/02/1973  Donna Summerland (58), Scarborough Optimists
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeCarolis, Celina         95 Centro Scuola TF         5.40m    7   
      2.95m  5.37m  5.36m  5.04m  3.37m  5.40m
  2 Bates, Jordan             95 Etobicoke TFC            5.26m    5   
      5.09m  5.26m  5.21m  5.01m  4.98m  5.08m
  3 Pollack, Martina          95 Lightning Athlet         5.17m    4   
      4.99m  5.17m  5.14m  4.85m  5.02m  4.99m
  4 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              5.13m    3   
      5.13m  5.02m  PASS           
  5 Hines, Lauren             96 Niagara Regional         5.04m    2   
      4.71m  4.67m  4.75m  4.59m  4.59m  5.04m
  6 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek TFC         4.92m    1   
      4.92m  4.81m  PASS  PASS  PASS  4.82m
  7 Quinn, Danielle           95 Sarnia Athletics         4.87m  
      4.87m  4.82m  4.68m  4.36m  4.77m  4.68m
  8 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf         4.78m  
      4.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  2.97m
  9 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          4.67m  
      4.58m  4.67m  PASS         
 10 Tshilenge, Elisee         96 C.A.N.I.                 4.63m  
      4.45m  4.39m  4.63m         
 11 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         4.48m  
      3.99m  4.28m  4.48m         
 12 Lemieux, Jessica          95 U of Toronto TC          4.46m  
      3.00m  4.36m  4.46m            
 13 Gibbons, Lauren           96 Brantford TFC            4.40m  
      4.11m  4.40m  4.34m         
 14 Terebiznik, Luciana       96 U of Toronto TC          4.38m  
      4.22m  4.11m  4.38m         
 15 LeBlanc, Monika           95 NB Ath Sud-Est S         4.25m  
      4.24m  2.83m  4.25m         
 16 Villani, Sara             96 Mississauga Olym         4.17m  
      4.16m  4.06m  4.17m         
 17 Gill, Rabjot              96 Mississauga Olym         4.14m  
      4.07m  4.14m  4.12m         
 18 Greenberg, Kayla          96 U of Toronto TC          4.06m  
      4.06m  4.01m  3.87m         
 -- Mercurio, Angela          96 Supreme Athletic          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   12.92m  11/03/2001  Tabia Charles (85), Etobicoke Gladstone    
         U17:   12.92m  11/03/2001  Tabia Charles (85), Etobicoke Gladstone    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Angela          96 Supreme Athletic        11.30m    7   
      FOUL  11.23m  11.13m  FOUL  11.26m  11.30m
  2 Bates, Jordan             95 Etobicoke TFC           11.20m    5   
      11.20m  FOUL  10.63m  10.66m  10.82m  10.90m
  3 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf        10.62m    4   
      10.10m  FOUL  10.01m  10.17m  10.62m  FOUL
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   14.17m  29/01/2012  Marfo Obeng (96), York University          
         U17:   14.17m  29/01/2012  Marfo Obeng (96), York University          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marfo, Obeng              96 York University         13.48m    7   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  12.59m  13.48m  11.04m
  2 Coyle, Alexandra          95 Sarnia Athletics        11.56m    5   
      11.04m  FOUL  10.49m  11.10m  11.56m  10.95m
  3 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        11.06m    4   
      11.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.37m  10.83m
  4 Bohn, Lauren              96 Unattached Ontar        10.86m    3   
      FOUL  10.72m  10.79m  10.86m  10.59m  FOUL
  5 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          9.00m    2   
      8.85m  8.59m  9.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Girls Weight Throw 5.443kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   16.61m  18/02/2012  Brett Jutzi (95), London Western           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        16.61m    7   
      FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  16.28m  15.76m  16.61m
  2 Velickovic, Tatiana       95 Saugeen TFC             14.73m    5   
      14.22m  13.54m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.73m
  3 Coyle, Alexandra          95 Sarnia Athletics        12.94m    4   
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  11.50m
 
Women 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
      Senior:    7.12  08/03/1987  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffiths, Miana          90 Unattached Ontar          7.31Q  1 
  2 Mitchell, Kerri-Ann       83 Project Athletic          7.38Q  2 
  3 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 BC Unattached             7.44Q  3 
  4 Olupona, Toyin            83 Mississauga TFC           7.45Q  2 
  5 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels Ac          7.49Q  3 
  6 Morgan, Cheria            89 Project Athletic          7.51Q  1 
  7 Bingham, Khamica          94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.55q  3 
  8 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I.                  7.78q  2 
  9 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 Durham Legion At          7.79   2 
 10 Warren, Madeline          94 C.A.N.I.                  7.89   1 
 11 Thompson, Khadijah        94 Brampton Strider          7.94   1 
 12 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf          7.97   2 
 13 Mallett-Forde, Simone     92 Flying Angels Ac          8.04   1 
 14 Omahen, Emily             94 Windsor Legion T          8.09   2 
 15 Lindo, Kerry-Ann          93 C.A.N.I.                  8.13   2 
 16 Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf          8.16   1 
 17 Batten, Lyndsay           94 The Speed Academ          8.25   3 
 18 Carrique, Jennifer        94 Laurel Creek TFC          8.27   3 
 19 Monteith, Carla           94 South Simcoe Duf          8.76   3 
 20 Williams, Jodeen          94 NL Pearlgate TFC          8.79   1 
 -- Issajenko, Natalia        89 The Speed Academ            FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:    7.12  08/03/1987  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffiths, Miana          90 Unattached Ontar          7.28    7   
  2 Mitchell, Kerri-Ann       83 Project Athletic          7.36    5   
  3 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 BC Unattached             7.37  
  4 Morgan, Cheria            89 Project Athletic          7.41    4   
  5 Olupona, Toyin            83 Mississauga TFC           7.48    3   
  6 Bingham, Khamica          94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.48    2   
  7 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I.                  7.75    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   23.32  15/01/1984  Angela Bailey (62)                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 BC Unattached            24.24   6 
  2 Mitchell, Kerri-Ann       83 Project Athletic         24.42   6   7   
  3 Morgan, Cheria            89 Project Athletic         24.71   6   5   
  4 Kerr, Naomi               94 Flying Angels Ac         25.23   5   4   
  5 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T         25.32   6   3   
  6 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels Ac         25.81   5   2   
  7 Jones, Cassandra          94 U of Toronto TC          25.88   3   1   
  8 Buckingham, Darcy         94 NL Pearlgate TFC         26.05   4 
  9 Thompson, Khadijah        94 Brampton Strider         26.19   4 
 10 Warren, Madeline          94 C.A.N.I.                 26.34   5 
 11 MacMillan, Vanessa        94 C.A.N.I.                 26.38   5 
 12 Omahen, Emily             94 Windsor Legion T         26.44   3 
 13 Thomas, Deanna            93 Project Athletic         26.54   3 
 14 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Legion TF         26.64   4 
 15 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         26.73   4 
 16 McCart, Ali               91 Brampton TC Inc.         26.85   3 
 17 Matthews, Alysha          93 St Thomas Legion         27.83   2 
 18 Kaba, Saran               94 C.A.N.I.                 28.43   2 
 19 Harley, Teri              93 Hamilton Olympic         28.71   1 
 20 Courtney, Nicole          90 St Thomas Legion         29.33   2 
 21 Holbrough, Laura          93 St Thomas Legion         30.50   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   52.40  26/02/1989  Charmaine Crooks (61), Top Form             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Omene, Eseroghene         85 SK Unattached            57.02   4 
  2 Ruediger, Kate            87 U of Toronto TC          57.29   4   7   
  3 Kerr, Naomi               94 Flying Angels Ac         58.95   4   5   
  4 Prendergast, Shanice      94 Brampton TC Inc.         59.89   4   4   
  5 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 Durham Legion At       1:00.23   3   3   
  6 MacMillan, Vanessa        94 C.A.N.I.               1:01.95   2   2   
  7 Rayner, Lesley            91 Speed River TFC        1:02.20   2   1   
  8 Monteith, Carla           94 South Simcoe Duf       1:02.46   1 
  9 Parry, Katie              94 London Western T       1:02.71   1 
 10 Buckingham, Darcy         94 NL Pearlgate TFC       1:02.77   3 
 11 MacDonald, Alannah        94 Niagara Olympic        1:03.45   3 
 12 Matthews, Alysha          93 St Thomas Legion       1:05.11   1 
 13 Aggarwal, Jasmin          94 South Simcoe Duf       1:07.35   1 
 14 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        1:09.45   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   2:03.47  15/02/2008  Aimee Teteris (79), Phoenix Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Housley, Katie            91 U of Toronto TC        2:16.08    7   
  2 Walmsley, Honor           93 U of Toronto TC        2:17.67    5   
  3 MacDonald, Alannah        94 Niagara Olympic        2:23.65    4   
  4 Nevison, Stephanie        94 Mississauga TFC        2:24.13    3   
  5 Prendergast, Shanice      94 Brampton TC Inc.       2:24.63    2   
  6 Moore, Alexandra          94 Windsor Legion T       2:24.67    1   
  7 Pansegrau, Kaitlyn        94 Hamilton Olympic       2:25.74  
  8 Edwards, Samantha         94 U of Toronto TC        2:26.19  
  9 Codyre, Katey             94 Durham Dragons A       2:30.23  
 10 Rayner, Lesley            91 Speed River TFC        2:35.30  
 11 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        2:44.80  
 
Women 1500 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   4:08.18  06/03/2004  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77), Guelph          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rempel, Megan             96 Aktiv Racing           4:43.26    7   
  2 Hennessy, Kelly           94 U of Toronto TC        4:45.69    5   
  3 Emilio, Sarah             93 U of Toronto TC        4:46.54    4   
  4 McDonald, Madeline        94 U of Toronto TC        4:47.79    3   
  5 Nagy, Sarah               73 Ontario Masters        4:48.42    2   
  6 Walmsley, Honor           93 U of Toronto TC        4:50.02    1   
  7 Moore, Alexandra          94 Windsor Legion T       4:57.86  
  8 Cheung, Tiffany           94 Bill Crothers TF       4:58.28  
  9 Nevison, Stephanie        94 Mississauga TFC        5:00.97  
 10 Toderick, Carley          94 Runners Edge TC        5:02.86  
 11 Edwards, Samantha         94 U of Toronto TC        5:06.85  
 12 Pansegrau, Kaitlyn        94 Hamilton Olympic       5:10.84  
 13 Klie, Siobhan             94 Durham Dragons A       5:14.71  
 14 Codyre, Katey             94 Durham Dragons A       5:17.40  
 15 Bracci, Ashley            94 Windsor Legion T       5:19.91  
 16 Kelly, Alannah            94 Hamilton Olympic       5:39.77  
 17 Miller, Jenny             93 C.A.N.I.               6:03.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   8:56.92  29/01/2011  Sheila Reid (89), Athletics Toronto       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Megan              85 Athletics Toront       9:26.00    7   
  2 Hannah, Rachel            86 U of Toronto TC       10:07.98    5   
  3 McDonald, Madeline        94 U of Toronto TC       10:11.73    4   
  4 Hennessy, Kelly           94 U of Toronto TC       10:21.03    3   
  5 Kitevski, Julia           94 Phoenix Athletic      10:26.50    2   
  6 Emilio, Sarah             93 U of Toronto TC       10:27.05    1   
  7 Rae, Rebecca              94 South Simcoe Duf      10:28.36  
  8 Nolan, Katrina            93 South Simcoe Duf      10:52.71  
  9 Cahill, Rachel            94 Niagara Regional      10:53.34  
 10 Bracci, Ashley            94 Windsor Legion T      11:13.19  
 11 Toderick, Carley          94 Runners Edge TC       11:21.29  
 12 Kappel, Coralea           94 South Simcoe Duf      11:49.44  
 13 Affleck, Mary             94 Newmarker Huskie      11:49.51  
 14 Miller, Jenny             93 C.A.N.I.              13:35.45  
 -- Fay, Stephaney            87 Toronto Olympic            DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Senior
===================================================================
      Senior:    7.75  07/03/2004  Perdita Felicien (80), Canada               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions TFC          8.61Q  1 
  2 Montcalm, Noelle          88 U of Windsor Alu          8.72Q  2 
  3 Edwards, Karelle          90 C.A.N.I.                  8.74Q  2 
  4 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T          8.80Q  1 
  5 Barry, Tomeizel           91 Supreme Athletic          9.05q  2 
  6 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Legion TF          9.16q  2 
  7 Thomas, Deanna            93 Project Athletic          9.33q  1 
  8 Harris, Meghan            90 London Western T          9.34q  1 
  9 Newman, Alysha            94 London Legion TF          9.38   1 
 10 Lance, Naomi              91 Laurel Creek TFC          9.39   2 
 11 Courtney, Nicole          90 St Thomas Legion          9.41   1 
 12 Batten, Lyndsay           94 The Speed Academ          9.51   1 
 13 Kaba, Saran               94 C.A.N.I.                  9.52   2 
 14 De Los Santos, Leah       94 Supreme Athletic         10.27   2 
 15 Holbrough, Laura          93 St Thomas Legion         10.88   2 
 16 Harley, Teri              93 Hamilton Olympic         10.94   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:    7.75  07/03/2004  Perdita Felicien (80), Canada               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions TFC          8.33    7   
  2 Edwards, Karelle          90 C.A.N.I.                  8.62    5   
  3 Montcalm, Noelle          88 U of Windsor Alu          8.63    4   
  4 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T          8.64    3   
  5 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Legion TF          8.92    2   
  6 Barry, Tomeizel           91 Supreme Athletic          9.07    1   
  7 Thomas, Deanna            93 Project Athletic          9.27  
  8 Harris, Meghan            90 London Western T          9.33  
 
Women High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   1.95m  03/02/2007  Nicole Forrester                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Sarah              87 U of Toronto TC          1.68m    7   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harley, Teri              93 Hamilton Olympic         1.38m    5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   4.41m  03/02/2007  Dana Ellis (79), Kitchener-Waterloo         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Erika            91 Unattached Ontar         3.85m    7   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Newman, Alysha            94 London Legion TF         3.75m    5   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bone, Robin               94 London Western T         3.75m    4   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kokron, Felicite          94 South Simcoe Duf         2.95m    3   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Au, Kimberly              94 Niagara Regional         2.80m    2   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Toms, Danielle            91 London Western T            NH  
     2.50 2.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   6.60m  12/02/2010  Tabia Charles (85), Elite Edge              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Patricia       83 Project Athletic         6.02m  
      5.92m  5.99m  6.02m  5.77m  FOUL  5.88m
  2 Omahen, Emily             94 Windsor Legion T         5.37m    7   
      FOUL  5.07m  5.12m  5.06m  5.37m  5.07m
  3 Vandenheuvel, Mikaela     94 London Western T         5.31m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.26m  4.10m
  4 Rwahwire, Quinnie         90 Project Athletic         5.09m    4   
      4.85m  5.09m  4.92m  4.54m  4.84m  4.78m
  5 McClurkin, Caitlin        94 Burlington Legio         5.05m    3   
      5.01m  FOUL  5.00m  5.05m  FOUL  4.91m
  6 Williams, Jodeen          94 NL Pearlgate TFC         4.90m    2   
      4.68m  4.67m  4.90m  4.71m  4.63m  4.26m
  7 Horvath, Carley           94 Windsor Legion T         4.69m    1   
      FOUL  4.32m  FOUL  4.47m  4.69m  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   14.02m  03/03/2007  Tabia Charles (85), Power Athletics        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Patricia       83 Project Athletic        13.54m    7   
      13.54m  13.42m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m
  2 Gunsch, Danielle          94 Supreme Athletic        10.93m    5   
      10.72m  10.44m  FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  10.93m
  3 Horvath, Carley           94 Windsor Legion T        10.89m    4   
      9.68m  10.05m  FOUL  10.89m  FOUL  9.98m
  4 De Los Santos, Leah       94 Supreme Athletic        10.79m    3   
      10.35m  10.30m  10.79m  FOUL  10.26m  10.79m
  5 Fitzgerald, Arielle       94 Quinte Legion TF        10.61m    2   
      10.61m  10.45m  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m  10.34m
  6 Garrett, Sherri           83 South Simcoe Duf        10.52m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wilson, Taylor            93 Supreme Athletic        10.35m  
      9.99m  9.60m  10.09m  10.09m  9.93m  10.35m
  8 Williams, Jodeen          94 NL Pearlgate TFC         9.18m  
      9.18m  FOUL  7.64m  8.76m  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put 4.00kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   17.03m  03/02/2008  Lieja Tunks (76), London Western           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kaitlyn          88 York University         15.08m    7   
      14.11m  15.01m  15.08m  14.81m  14.61m  14.95m
  2 Obrochta, Kristin         89 York University         12.92m    5   
      12.33m  12.92m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Crew, Brittany            94 Phoenix Athletic        12.72m    4   
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL
  4 Service, Ciji             92 Sarnia Athletics        11.47m    3   
      10.10m  11.38m  11.47m  FOUL  10.91m  11.00m
 
Women Weight Throw 9.072kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   20.37m  12/03/2005  Sultana Frizell (84), U. of Georgia        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appiah, Cynthia           90 York University         16.55m    7   
      FOUL  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m
  2 Obrochta, Kristin         89 York University         16.39m    5   
      FOUL  16.39m  15.92m  FOUL  16.26m  16.36m
  3 Crew, Brittany            94 Phoenix Athletic        12.48m    4   
      11.82m  12.48m  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Service, Ciji             92 Sarnia Athletics        11.88m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  11.88m  FOUL
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   12:32.34  04/03/1989  Ann Peel (61), Top Form                  
         U20:   13:43.9h  26/02/1983  Alison Baker (64), Mississauga           
         U19:   14:22.7h  02/02/1986  Lora Rigutto (68), Brockville Legion     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Botova, Nataliya          71 Ontario Masters       19:45.91    7   
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    6.73  05/02/2012  Brandon Bobb (95), The Speed Academy        
         U17:    6.86  07/12/2002  Shannon King (86), Brampton                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC                6.86Q  2 
  2 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                  7.27Q  1 
  3 Marchese, Austin          95 The Speed Academ          7.28Q  5 
  4 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                  7.28Q  4 
  5 Harding, Shavon           96 Brampton TC Inc.          7.41Q  3 
  6 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          6.90Q  2 
  7 Chinoda, Taku             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.32Q  4 
  8 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional          7.32Q  1 
  9 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio          7.35Q  5 
 10 Thompson, Leacroft        97 Brampton Strider          7.43Q  3 
 11 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.04q  2 
 12 March, Dwayne             95 Flying Angels Ac          7.35q  4 
 13 Young, Mike Jr            96 Niagara Regional          7.39q  2 
 14 Cavé, Daryl               96 C.A.N.I.                  7.40q  5 
 15 Piepers, Taha             95 C.A.N.I.                  7.44q  1 
 16 Guy, Eric                 95 MB Winnipeg Opti          7.47q  5 
 17 Duncan, Bailey            96 C.A.N.I.                  7.51q  4 
 17 Griffiths, Khaleel        96 Oakville Legion           7.51q  3 
 19 Nurse, Cameron            96 Etobicoke TFC             7.55q  1 
 20 Yien, Christopher         96 York University           7.56q  1 
 21 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC          7.59q  2 
 22 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At          7.59q  4 
 23 Faour, Thomas             95 NL Pearlgate TFC          7.59q  3 
 24 Martinello, Sam           95 Supreme Athletic          7.61q  4 
 25 Chinoda, Puwayi           98 Etobicoke TFC             7.62   3 
 26 Jones, Jemar              95 Etobicoke TFC             7.68   5 
 27 Forgie, Jason             95 Phoenix Athletic          7.75   2 
 28 Reid, Juwon               96 Brampton TC Inc.          7.76   5 
 29 Li, Bryan                 95 U of Toronto TC           7.77   1 
 30 Lanktree, William         96 York University           7.79   5 
 31 Jarrett, Quintin          96 Hamilton Olympic          7.80   3 
 32 Hayter, Mackenzie         96 St Thomas Legion          8.09   1 
 33 Lamberti, Dylan           95 Oakville Legion           8.27   2 
 34 Ghatora, Bhavneet         96 Oakville Legion           8.48   5 
 35 Gillan, Scott             97 Guelph TFC                8.66   4 
 36 Templeton, Matt           96 Sarnia Athletics          8.97   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    6.73  05/02/2012  Brandon Bobb (95), The Speed Academy        
         U17:    6.86  07/12/2002  Shannon King (86), Brampton                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC                6.81Q  2 
  2 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.01Q  1 
  3 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                  7.23Q  3 
  4 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          6.82Q  2 
  5 Marchese, Austin          95 The Speed Academ          7.24Q  3 
  6 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                  7.26Q  1 
  7 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio          7.29q  3 
  8 Chinoda, Taku             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.32q  2 
  9 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional          7.32   1 
 10 March, Dwayne             95 Flying Angels Ac          7.34   2 
 11 Harding, Shavon           96 Brampton TC Inc.          7.41   1 
 12 Cavé, Daryl               96 C.A.N.I.                  7.41   2 
 13 Young, Mike Jr            96 Niagara Regional          7.42   2 
 14 Griffiths, Khaleel        96 Oakville Legion           7.42   1 
 15 Nurse, Cameron            96 Etobicoke TFC             7.42   2 
 16 Thompson, Leacroft        97 Brampton Strider          7.43   3 
 17 Guy, Eric                 95 MB Winnipeg Opti          7.46   3 
 18 Duncan, Bailey            96 C.A.N.I.                  7.47   1 
 19 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC          7.49   3 
 20 Piepers, Taha             95 C.A.N.I.                  7.50   3 
 21 Yien, Christopher         96 York University           7.55   1 
 22 Martinello, Sam           95 Supreme Athletic          7.59   2 
 23 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At          7.63   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:    6.73  05/02/2012  Brandon Bobb (95), The Speed Academy        
         U17:    6.86  07/12/2002  Shannon King (86), Brampton                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          6.83    7   
  2 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC                6.90    5   
  3 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.02    4   
  4 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                  7.20    3   
  5 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                  7.27    2   
  6 Marchese, Austin          95 The Speed Academ          7.29    1   
  7 Chinoda, Taku             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.31  
  8 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio          7.34  
 
Boys 200 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   21.87  14/03/2010  Marlon Laidlaw-Allen (93), Phoenix Athletics
         U17:   21.97  15/03/2009  Marlon Laidlaw-Allen (93), Phoenix Athletics
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC               22.15  12   7   
  2 Collis, Xavier            95 G-Force TC               22.67  12   5   
  3 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         23.01  12   4   
  4 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC         23.05  11   3   
  5 Zamin, Andrew             95 Supreme Athletic         23.17   9   2   
  6 Kerr, Jared               95 Flying Angels Ac         23.31  11   1   
  7 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ         23.54  10 
  8 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                 23.59  12 
  9 Yearwood, Jacob           96 Mississauga Olym         23.59   8 
 10 Konecny, Chase            95 London Legion TF         23.62  11 
 11 Joseph, Yazin             95 The Speed Academ         23.64   6 
 12 Williams, Myles           95 The Speed Academ         23.65   9 
 13 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          23.71  10 
 14 Neufvile, Joel            96 Brampton TC Inc.         23.75   7 
 15 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion          23.76   7 
 16 Thompson, Leacroft        97 Brampton Strider         23.86   5 
 17 Marchese, Austin          95 The Speed Academ         23.86   5 
 18 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion TF         23.88   6 
 19 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional         24.00   3 
 20 Faour, Thomas             95 NL Pearlgate TFC         24.05   8 
 21 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio         24.08   9 
 22 Ehirim, Amara             95 The Speed Academ         24.15  10 
 23 Chinoda, Taku             95 Etobicoke TFC            24.15   8 
 24 Vasilyev, Daniil          95 Etobicoke TFC            24.27   4 
 25 Dorenbaum, Simon          96 Phoenix Athletic         24.36   4 
 26 Fernandez-Brown, Aaron    96 Flying Angels Ac         24.38   4 
 27 Martinello, Sam           95 Supreme Athletic         24.39   6 
 28 Jones, Jemar              95 Etobicoke TFC            24.39   2 
 29 Harding, Shavon           96 Brampton TC Inc.         24.39   4 
 30 Edirisinghe, Akhil        95 C.A.N.I.                 24.45  10 
 31 Yien, Christopher         96 York University          24.48   5 
 32 Ponnambalam, Ildemaro     97 Laurel Creek TFC         24.54   3 
 33 Piepers, Taha             95 C.A.N.I.                 24.64   9 
 34 Griffiths, Khaleel        96 Oakville Legion          24.65   7 
 35 Campbell, Marcus          95 Durham Legion At         24.76   3 
 36 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         24.76   2 
 37 Cavé, Daryl               96 C.A.N.I.                 24.78   9 
 38 Finnigan, Conor           96 Laurel Creek TFC         24.78   6 
 39 Anghelopoulos, Dionysis   95 C.A.N.I.                 24.82  11 
 40 Lanktree, William         96 York University          24.83   2 
 41 Fortin, Jordan            96 Niagara Regional         24.89   5 
 42 Meades, Liam              96 C.A.N.I.                 24.91   7 
 43 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC         25.17  10 
 44 Wu, James                 96 U of Toronto TC          25.38   5 
 45 Brady, Daniel             96 U of Toronto TC          25.43   4 
 46 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC          25.54   3 
 47 Giroux, Marc              95 C.A.N.I.                 25.57   7 
 48 Lu, Elvin                 95 The Speed Academ         25.90   1 
 49 Reid, Juwon               96 Brampton TC Inc.         26.28   3 
 50 Jarrett, Quintin          96 Hamilton Olympic         26.69   1 
 51 Hayter, Mackenzie         96 St Thomas Legion         27.14   1 
 52 Lamberti, Dylan           95 Oakville Legion          27.31   2 
 53 Rechico, Bernard          96 C.A.N.I.                 28.03   2 
 -- Duncan, Bailey            96 C.A.N.I.                   DNF   6 
 -- Beckerman, Sam            95 U of Toronto TC             DQ   8  rule 163.3
 -- Kyeame, Nathan            96 Flying Angels Ac            DQ  12  rule 163.3
 -- Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                    DQ  11  rule 163.3
 -- Nurse, Cameron            96 Etobicoke TFC               DQ   8  rule 163.3
 
Boys 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   49.38  05/03/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna (95), G-Force          
         U17:   49.38  05/03/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna (95), G-Force          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collis, Xavier            95 G-Force TC               51.08   8   7   
  2 Kerr, Jared               95 Flying Angels Ac         51.44   8   5   
  3 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC         51.81   8   4   
  4 Konecny, Chase            95 London Legion TF         52.18   7   3   
  5 Williams, Myles           95 The Speed Academ         52.83   8   2   
  6 Ehirim, Amara             95 The Speed Academ         52.96   7   1   
  7 Yearwood, Jacob           96 Mississauga Olym         53.16   5 
  8 Malcolm, Riley            95 Brantford TFC            53.16   4 
  9 Kyeame, Nathan            96 Flying Angels Ac         53.21   8 
 10 Vasilyev, Daniil          95 Etobicoke TFC            53.43   5 
 11 Martinello, Sam           95 Supreme Athletic         53.73   6 
 12 Faour, Thomas             95 NL Pearlgate TFC         54.00   6 
 13 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion TF         54.05   6 
 14 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio         54.08   5 
 15 Neufvile, Joel            96 Brampton TC Inc.         54.32   4 
 16 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I.                 54.84   5 
 17 Anghelopoulos, Dionysis   95 C.A.N.I.                 55.10   6 
 18 Stiles, Liam              95 Speed River TFC          55.21   1 
 19 Meades, Liam              96 C.A.N.I.                 55.54   6 
 20 Edirisinghe, Akhil        95 C.A.N.I.                 55.74   7 
 21 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          55.78   7 
 22 Budhram, Sheldon          96 Laurel Creek TFC         56.04   2 
 23 Finnigan, Conor           96 Laurel Creek TFC         56.18   2 
 24 Chograb, Tenzin           96 U of Toronto TC          56.36   3 
 25 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 U of Toronto TC          56.71   3 
 26 Campbell, Marcus          95 Durham Legion At         56.75   3 
 27 Francis, Malcolm          95 The Speed Academ         56.78   3 
 28 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC          58.05   4 
 29 Kiriakakis, Terry         96 York University          58.96   4 
 30 Orzel, Simon              96 Hamilton Olympic         59.87   1 
 31 Hayter, Mackenzie         96 St Thomas Legion       1:00.74   1 
 32 Saikley, Paul             96 C.A.N.I.               1:02.01   2 
 33 Rechico, Bernard          96 C.A.N.I.               1:02.41   1 
 -- Mokri, Eric               95 York University            DNF   7 
 -- Giroux, Marc              95 C.A.N.I.                   DNF   5 
 -- Lu, Elvin                 95 The Speed Academ            DQ   3  rule 163.3
 
Boys 800 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   1:52.77  26/03/2000  Slalheden Hussein (84), Phoenix Athletics 
         U17:   1:52.77  26/03/2000  Slalheden Hussein (84), Phoenix Athletics 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Liam               95 Hamilton Olympic       1:57.87    7   
  2 Malcolm, Riley            95 Brantford TFC          1:59.27    5   
  3 Bedi, Nicholash           96 Laurel Creek TFC       1:59.51    4   
  4 Carson, Ben               96 U of Toronto TC        1:59.79    3   
  5 Hyde, Ashton              95 The Speed Academ       1:59.81    2   
  6 Bannon, Matthew           95 Speed River TFC        1:59.89    1   
  7 Petta, Michael            96 U of Toronto TC        2:00.62  
  8 You, Li                   95 Phoenix Athletic       2:02.36  
  9 Russell, Will             95 Speed River TFC        2:03.45  
 10 Stiles, Liam              95 Speed River TFC        2:03.67  
 11 Preisner, Ben             96 Speed River TFC        2:05.49  
 12 Breeson, John             95 Athlétiques Inte       2:05.65  
 13 Moesdyk, Matthew          96 Phoenix Athletic       2:05.68  
 14 McMillan, Cameron         96 Hamilton Olympic       2:06.08  
 15 Budhram, Sheldon          96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:06.20  
 16 Continisio, Carmen        95 Niagara Olympic        2:06.43  
 17 Elmhirst, Robbie          96 Newmarker Huskie       2:07.40  
 18 Marcaccio, Seth           95 London Legion TF       2:08.05  
 19 Smee, Keaton              96 Newmarker Huskie       2:08.11  
 20 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarker Huskie       2:08.33  
 21 Ellis, Jonathan           95 Newmarker Huskie       2:08.69  
 22 Stewart, Tristan          96 Newmarker Huskie       2:08.87  
 23 Delle Monache, Alex       95 Aktiv Racing           2:08.94  
 24 Pare, Tim                 96 Newmarker Huskie       2:09.40  
 25 Dobsi, Landen             96 Durham Dragons A       2:11.46  
 26 Chograb, Tenzin           96 U of Toronto TC        2:12.13  
 27 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 U of Toronto TC        2:12.59  
 28 Kenny, Braden             96 Runners Edge TC        2:12.86  
 29 Solak, Austin             96 Brantford TFC          2:14.20  
 30 Duschenes, Matthew        95 Laurel Creek TFC       2:15.20  
 31 Mulcahy, Liam             97 Bill Crothers TF       2:16.38  
 32 Lei, Jacky                95 Phoenix Athletic       2:17.29  
 33 Dobbin, Sam               96 U of Toronto TC        2:19.12  
 34 Orzel, Simon              96 Hamilton Olympic       2:20.77  
 35 Saikley, Paul             96 C.A.N.I.               2:21.18  
 36 Barnes, Geoff             95 Speed River TFC        2:21.78  
 37 Della Penta, Marco        96 C.A.N.I.               2:21.94  
 38 Smith, Gavin              98 Niagara Olympic        2:22.42  
 39 Lawless, Justin           97 Runners Edge TC        2:22.70  
 40 Li, Peter                 96 Runners Edge TC        2:23.97  
 41 Kiriakakis, Terry         96 York University        2:25.72  
 42 Ploquin-Lucas, Julian     98 Niagara Olympic        2:35.49  
 43 Harley, Sam               99 Runners Edge TC        2:37.06  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3:50.85  10/02/1991  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford            
         U17:   3:53.01  10/02/1990  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy          95 Durham Dragons A       4:01.01    7   
  2 Bannon, Matthew           95 Speed River TFC        4:07.47    5   
  3 Smith, Liam               95 Hamilton Olympic       4:08.05    4   
  4 Bedi, Nicholash           96 Laurel Creek TFC       4:11.62    3   
  5 Carson, Ben               96 U of Toronto TC        4:11.91    2   
  6 Ackerman, Nathan          96 Durham Dragons A       4:12.74    1   
  7 Carroll, Jake             96 Etobicoke TFC          4:13.04  
  8 Noseworthy, Matt          95 NL Pearlgate TFC       4:13.12  
  9 Borg, Preston             95 Mississauga TFC        4:17.56  
 10 Preisner, Ben             96 Speed River TFC        4:17.65  
 11 Russell, Will             95 Speed River TFC        4:19.11  
 12 Messina, Philip           95 Centro Scuola TF       4:20.49  
 13 Cole, Keith               96 Durham Dragons A       4:21.04  
 14 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph TFC             4:21.55  
 15 Finlayson, Jack           95 South Simcoe Duf       4:22.19  
 16 Petta, Michael            96 U of Toronto TC        4:23.11  
 17 Heaps, Aaron              95 U of Toronto TC        4:23.15  
 18 McMillan, Cameron         96 Hamilton Olympic       4:24.27  
 19 Dobos, Isaac              96 Toronto Olympic        4:24.32  
 20 Delle Monache, Alex       95 Aktiv Racing           4:24.32  
 21 Moakler, Justin           96 Mississauga TFC        4:24.91  
 22 Elmhirst, Robbie          96 Newmarker Huskie       4:25.22  
 23 Hetherington, Alan        95 Toronto Olympic        4:25.56  
 24 Stewart, Tristan          96 Newmarker Huskie       4:26.01  
 25 Black, Toms               95 U of Toronto TC        4:26.24  
 26 Continisio, Carmen        95 Niagara Olympic        4:26.59  
 27 Richardson, Ben           95 Newmarker Huskie       4:26.84  
 28 Ellis, Jonathan           95 Newmarker Huskie       4:28.09  
 29 Lai, Jeramie              95 Mississauga TFC        4:28.74  
 30 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarker Huskie       4:29.09  
 31 Nebel, Andrew             96 Runners Edge TC        4:33.15  
 32 Moesdyk, Matthew          96 Phoenix Athletic       4:33.51  
 33 Raby, Spencer             96 Runners Edge TC        4:34.99  
 34 Heidebrecht, Erik         97 Hamilton Olympic       4:35.18  
 35 Hymers, Devin             95 310 Running            4:37.25  
 36 Rozon, Eric               96 Runners Edge TC        4:37.29  
 37 Kenny, Braden             96 Runners Edge TC        4:37.63  
 38 Bekirsky, Liam            95 Mississauga TFC        4:41.06  
 39 Solak, Austin             96 Brantford TFC          4:41.09  
 40 Zavitski, Jonathon        96 Durham Dragons A       4:41.52  
 41 Cormier, Matthew          96 Runners Edge TC        4:41.60  
 42 Desjardins, Grant         96 Windsor Legion T       4:42.29  
 43 Hilbers, Daniel           97 Saugeen TFC            4:45.97  
 44 Duschenes, Matthew        95 Laurel Creek TFC       4:46.87  
 45 Dobbin, Sam               96 U of Toronto TC        4:47.42  
 46 Melo, Matthew             96 Newmarker Huskie       4:48.77  
 47 Lawless, Justin           97 Runners Edge TC        4:50.35  
 48 Agarwal, Apurv            95 Mississauga TFC        4:50.98  
 49 Barnes, Geoff             95 Speed River TFC        4:55.19  
 50 Smith, Gavin              98 Niagara Olympic        4:55.63  
 51 Zhao, YI Ming             96 Mississauga TFC        4:59.88  
 52 Della Penta, Marco        96 C.A.N.I.               5:06.90  
 53 Li, Peter                 96 Runners Edge TC        5:10.62  
 54 Ploquin-Lucas, Julian     98 Niagara Olympic        5:12.26  
 55 Harley, Sam               99 Runners Edge TC        5:23.90  
 -- Napier, Matthew           96 Speed River TFC            DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   8:15.9h  30/12/1981  Marc Olesen (64), Ottawa Kinsmen Harriers 
         U17:   8:25.76  04/03/1990  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy          95 Durham Dragons A       8:38.65    7   
  2 Ackerman, Nathan          96 Durham Dragons A       9:01.37    5   
  3 Noseworthy, Matt          95 NL Pearlgate TFC       9:02.70    4   
  4 Borg, Preston             95 Mississauga TFC        9:13.18    3   
  5 Blair, Sebastian          96 Newmarker Huskie       9:26.17    2   
  6 Moakler, Justin           96 Mississauga TFC        9:32.43    1   
  7 Heaps, Aaron              95 U of Toronto TC        9:34.28  
  8 Finlayson, Jack           95 South Simcoe Duf       9:35.85  
  9 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph TFC             9:39.04  
 10 Napier, Matthew           96 Speed River TFC        9:41.97  
 11 Dobsi, Landen             96 Durham Dragons A       9:44.43  
 12 Raby, Spencer             96 Runners Edge TC        9:50.35  
 13 Marcaccio, Seth           95 London Legion TF       9:50.50  
 14 Black, Toms               95 U of Toronto TC       10:03.93  
 15 Desjardins, Grant         96 Windsor Legion T      10:09.02  
 16 Bekirsky, Liam            95 Mississauga TFC       10:16.49  
 17 Hilbers, Daniel           97 Saugeen TFC           10:18.37  
 18 Hassim, Cain              97 Runners Edge TC       10:22.16  
 19 Agarwal, Apurv            95 Mississauga TFC       10:40.52  
 20 Jamnicky, Jacob           97 Quinte Legion TF      11:05.74  
 21 Zhao, YI Ming             96 Mississauga TFC       11:07.59  
 -- Ewing, Riley              97 Quinte Legion TF           DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    8.00  09/12/2007  Leonae Nichol (90), Mississauga             
         U17:    8.23  06/12/1998  Dwayne Higgins (82), Phoenix Athletics      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio          8.39Q  2 
  2 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF          8.40Q  1 
  3 Joseph, Yazin             95 The Speed Academ          8.40Q  2 
  4 Brady, Daniel             96 U of Toronto TC           8.79Q  1 
  4 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.79Q  1 
  6 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.44q  2 
  7 Guy, Eric                 95 MB Winnipeg Opti          8.53q  2 
  8 Li, Bryan                 95 U of Toronto TC           8.84q  2 
  9 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At          8.89   1 
 10 Daines, Kyle              95 Burlington Legio          8.98   1 
 11 Mchaina, Madilisto        96 Laurel Creek TFC          9.14   2 
 12 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I.                  9.15   1 
 13 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC           9.24   2 
 14 Wu, James                 96 U of Toronto TC           9.45   2 
 15 Fischer, Abraham          96 Saugeen TFC              10.58   1 
 -- Finnigan, Conor           96 Laurel Creek TFC           DNF   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:    8.00  09/12/2007  Leonae Nichol (90), Mississauga             
         U17:    8.23  06/12/1998  Dwayne Higgins (82), Phoenix Athletics      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Yazin             95 The Speed Academ          8.30    7   
  2 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio          8.40    5   
  3 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.41    4   
  4 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF          8.54    3   
  5 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.67    2   
  6 Brady, Daniel             96 U of Toronto TC           8.85    1   
  7 Li, Bryan                 95 U of Toronto TC           9.01  
  8 Guy, Eric                 95 MB Winnipeg Opti          9.06  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   2.13m  14/02/1988  Alex Zaliauskas (71), Oakville Legion       
         U17:   2.02m  20/12/1986  Jason Robinson (70), Oshawa Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galas, Paul               96 Lightning Athlet         1.92m    7   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Greenblatt, Jeff          95 Lightning Athlet         1.77m    5   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dobransky, Simon          96 London Western T         1.77m    4   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor, Steve             96 London Western T         1.72m    3   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Harrison, Spencer         96 U of Toronto TC          1.72m    1.50
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lafleur, Hans             96 C.A.N.I.                 1.72m    1.50
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Templeton, Matt           96 Sarnia Athletics         1.57m  
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 The Speed Academ            NH  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4.41m  27/12/2009  Jake Pfaff (92), Windsor Legion             
         U17:   4.31m  03/12/2011  Richard Mirkiewicz Jr, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mirkiewicz, Richard Jr    96 Unattached Ontar         4.20m    7   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.20 4.42 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Young, Connor             95 London Western T         3.85m    5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Abbruzzese, Corey         95 Windsor Legion T         3.25m    4   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Silvey, Howie             95 South Simcoe Duf         2.95m    3   
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   7.30m  27/12/1980  Ian James (63), U. of Toronto               
         U17:   6.97m  19/12/2010  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Supreme Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC            6.55m    7   
      6.31m  6.29m  6.09m  6.31m  6.38m  6.55m
  2 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         6.50m    5   
      6.47m  6.38m  6.50m  5.96m  5.80m  6.09m
  3 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         6.12m    4   
      5.56m  5.78m  5.94m  5.69m  6.12m  5.91m
  4 Kapetanovic, David        96 Niagara Regional         6.08m    3   
      FOUL  0.96m  6.08m  5.97m  6.06m  FOUL
  5 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I.                 5.91m    2   
      5.81m  5.89m  FOUL  5.91m  5.44m  FOUL
  6 Manoharan, Shriman        95 United Tamil SC          5.91m    1   
      5.86m  5.91m  FOUL  4.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC          5.73m  
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL  5.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mchaina, Madilisto        96 Laurel Creek TFC         5.65m  
      FOUL  5.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Taylor, Steve             96 London Western T         5.64m  
      4.67m  5.55m  5.64m           
 10 Gawang, Luding            96 U of Toronto TC          5.56m  
      5.56m  FOUL  4.99m         
 11 Fortin, Jordan            96 Niagara Regional         5.54m  
      5.32m  5.54m  5.49m         
 12 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 C.A.N.I.                 5.54m  
      4.53m  5.28m  5.54m         
 13 Lafleur, Hans             96 C.A.N.I.                 5.29m  
      5.29m  5.17m  5.22m         
 14 Jarrett, Quintin          96 Hamilton Olympic         4.32m  
      FOUL  4.02m  4.32m         
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   14.78m  16/02/2003  Dwayne Harriott (86), Laurel Creek         
         U17:   14.15m  28/11/2009  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 The Speed Academ        14.41m    7   
      13.74m  FOUL  13.82m  13.21m  13.90m  14.41m
  2 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I.                13.80m    5   
      12.21m  13.80m  12.96m  12.12m  FOUL  12.72m
  3 Mchaina, Madilisto        96 Laurel Creek TFC        13.08m    4   
      13.08m  12.98m  12.63m  12.59m  FOUL  12.63m
  4 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 C.A.N.I.                12.45m    3   
      12.02m  12.45m  12.42m  12.19m  12.36m  12.30m
  5 Manoharan, Shriman        95 United Tamil SC         12.22m    2   
      12.22m  11.81m  11.82m  12.08m  12.12m  12.08m
  6 Flanagan, Riley           95 Supreme Athletic        12.09m    1   
      11.79m  FOUL  12.09m         
  7 Moore, Sean               95 Track North AC          12.00m  
      11.68m  11.69m  12.00m  12.00m  11.58m  11.90m
  8 Kreller, Austin           95 Supreme Athletic        11.98m  
      FOUL  11.78m  11.98m  11.54m  PASS  PASS
  9 Gawang, Luding            96 U of Toronto TC         11.51m  
      11.51m  11.32m  11.27m         
 10 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ        10.43m  
      10.37m  10.43m  PASS           
 
Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   19.78m  09/02/2003  Kyle Helf (86), South Simcoe Dufferin      
         U17:   17.76m  07/12/2002  Kyle Helf (86), South Simcoe Dufferin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wareham, Collin           96 Phoenix Athletic        13.27m    7   
      FOUL  12.07m  11.99m  12.11m  FOUL  13.27m
  2 Greenwood, Trevor         96 Quinte Legion TF        13.06m    5   
      11.68m  12.17m  12.45m  FOUL  12.50m  13.06m
  3 Dobson, Brandon           96 South Simcoe Duf        12.40m    4   
      11.84m  11.83m  11.86m  FOUL  11.47m  12.40m
  4 Korol, Dmytro             96 Mississauga Olym         9.08m    3   
      FOUL  9.08m  FOUL  9.01m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys Weight Throw 9.072kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   22.31m  31/01/2010  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U17:   20.49m  05/12/2009  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobson, Brandon           96 South Simcoe Duf        15.24m    7   
      15.24m  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Van Damme, Jack           96 Waterloo Athleti        13.44m    5   
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
      Senior:    6.55  10/03/1995  Robert Esmie (72), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeBlanc, Michael          87 NB Ath Sud-Est S          6.68Q  1 
  2 Henry, Anson              79 Project Athletic          6.88Q  4 
  3 Lawrence, TJ              91 G-Force TC                6.93Q  3 
  4 O'Donnell, Mitch          94 Supreme Athletic          6.97Q  2 
  5 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athletics          6.93Q  1 
  6 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Project Athletic          6.93Q  4 
  7 Holmes, Seon              89 Flying Angels Ac          6.99Q  2 
  8 Hayle, Tyler              93 G-Force TC                7.05Q  3 
  9 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC                6.94q  1 
 10 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.          7.01q  2 
 11 Peschier, Curtis          89 Brampton TC Inc.          7.02q  4 
 12 Bennett, Kyle             93 Phoenix Athletic          7.06q  2 
 13 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.          7.08q  2 
 14 Montgiraud, Iseah         92 C.A.N.I.                  7.08q  3 
 15 Agada, Emeka              93 Supreme Athletic          7.09q  1 
 16 Wright, Andre             94 Durham Legion At          7.21q  4 
 17 Cyrus, Keith              93 The Speed Academ          7.21   3 
 18 Hamilton, Andre           90 Phoenix Athletic          7.25   2 
 19 Lee, Hwang                94 Flying Angels Ac          7.28   1 
 20 Boucher, Mike             93 Burlington Legio          7.36   4 
 21 Manuel, Alex              94 York University           7.36   2 
 22 Karunailingam, Yathu      94 York University           7.39   3 
 23 Hamilton, Jomo            80 Oakville Legion           7.39   4 
 24 Brown, Jameel             93 Project Athletic          7.43   1 
 25 Bhagra, Sahil             94 Guelph TFC                7.45   1 
 26 Ying Yong, Jimmy          90 Guelph TFC                7.45   2 
 27 Frazer, Steven            83 Unattached Ontar          7.54   3 
 28 Lee Foon, Michael         61 Team Relentless           7.64   1 
 29 To, Winston               85 St Thomas Legion          7.68   4 
 30 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara Regional          7.85   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
      Senior:    6.55  10/03/1995  Robert Esmie (72), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 LeBlanc, Michael          87 NB Ath Sud-Est S          6.61Q  1 
  2 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Project Athletic          6.83Q  2 
  3 Henry, Anson              79 Project Athletic          6.72Q  1 
  4 Holmes, Seon              89 Flying Angels Ac          7.00Q  2 
  5 O'Donnell, Mitch          94 Supreme Athletic          6.93Q  1 
  6 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.          7.00Q  2 
  7 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athletics          6.98q  1 
  8 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC                7.00q  1 
  9 Peschier, Curtis          89 Brampton TC Inc.          7.01   2 
 10 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.          7.01   1 
 10 Hayle, Tyler              93 G-Force TC                7.01   2 
 12 Agada, Emeka              93 Supreme Athletic          7.03   2 
 13 Montgiraud, Iseah         92 C.A.N.I.                  7.04   2 
 13 Bennett, Kyle             93 Phoenix Athletic          7.04   1 
 15 Wright, Andre             94 Durham Legion At          7.16   1 
 -- Lawrence, TJ              91 G-Force TC                  FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:    6.55  10/03/1995  Robert Esmie (72), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 LeBlanc, Michael          87 NB Ath Sud-Est S          6.61  
  2 Henry, Anson              79 Project Athletic          6.76    7   
  3 Bennett, Wayndale         90 Project Athletic          6.86    5   
  4 O'Donnell, Mitch          94 Supreme Athletic          6.90    4   
  5 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athletics          6.97    3   
  6 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.          7.01    2   
  7 Holmes, Seon              89 Flying Angels Ac          7.02    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   20.82  04/03/1995  Donovan Bailey (67), Athletiques Internation
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon     93 Phoenix Athletic         21.96   8   7   
  2 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC               22.04   7   5   
  3 Rittinger, Devon          93 Supreme Athletic         22.22   4   4   
  4 Hayle, Tyler              93 G-Force TC               22.25   7   3   
  5 Hamilton, Andre           90 Phoenix Athletic         22.29   8   2   
  6 Lawrence, TJ              91 G-Force TC               22.64   6   1   
  7 Stephenson, Jermaine      94 Supreme Athletic         22.70   6 
  8 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athletics         22.75   7 
  9 Allotey, Dillando         94 The Speed Academ         22.81   6 
 10 Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athletic         22.94   4 
 11 Brown, Jameel             93 Project Athletic         22.96   3 
 12 Brennand McClemont, Dyla  93 Niagara Regional         23.15   5 
 13 Brown, Jaiden             94 Durham Legion At         23.28   2 
 14 Vandendool, Andrew        81 St Thomas Legion         23.37   4 
 15 Agada, Emeka              93 Supreme Athletic         23.51   3 
 16 Gardner, Xavier           94 Durham Legion At         23.68   1 
 17 Shonibare, Daniel         94 Sky's The Limit          23.80   6 
 18 Manuel, Alex              94 York University          23.95   5 
 19 Meens, Rueben             94 The Speed Academ         24.25   2 
 20 Liu, Daniel               90 St Thomas Legion         24.42   5 
 21 Sutton, Charlie           93 Speed River TFC          24.63   3 
 22 Samms, Shaddae            89 Phoenix Athletic         24.86   1 
 23 Bhagra, Sahil             94 Guelph TFC               24.97   1 
 24 Frazer, Steven            83 Unattached Ontar         25.24   5 
 25 To, Winston               85 St Thomas Legion         25.31   2 
 26 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara Regional         25.39   1 
 -- Peschier, Curtis          89 Brampton TC Inc.           DNF   7 
 -- Bennett, Kyle             93 Phoenix Athletic            DQ   8  rule 163.3
 -- Eyong, Vendross           94 Brampton TC Inc.            DQ   2  rule 163.3
 
Men 400 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   47.03  12/03/1993  Mark Jackson (69), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osei, Philip              90 Mississauga TFC          48.48   6   7   
  2 Bowen, Kevin              84 G-Force TC               49.38   6   5   
  3 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC               49.47   5   4   
  4 Hayles, Fabian            92 Phoenix Athletic         49.86   5   3   
  5 Brennand McClemont, Dyla  93 Niagara Regional         50.28   6   2   
  6 Stephenson, Jermaine      94 Supreme Athletic         50.38   6   1   
  7 Williams, Shaquan         94 The Speed Academ         50.55   5 
  8 Allotey, Dillando         94 The Speed Academ         51.18   4 
  9 Moodie, Triphon           94 Mississauga TFC          51.50   5 
 10 Senior, Devereaux         93 G-Force TC               52.18   6 
 11 McClure, Kurt             94 Runners Edge TC          52.69   3 
 12 Brown, Jaiden             94 Durham Legion At         52.80   3 
 13 Kerr, Clinton             93 Sky's The Limit          52.82   4 
 14 Brumwell, David           89 U of Toronto TC          52.89   5 
 15 Slessor, Kenneth          94 Burlington Legio         52.92   2 
 16 Lawrence, Adrian          91 Sky's The Limit          53.08   4 
 17 Sutton, Charlie           93 Speed River TFC          53.09   3 
 18 Shatalow, Nicholas        94 Durham Legion At         53.12   3 
 19 Rowles, Adam              94 Hamilton Olympic         53.25   1 
 20 Spencer-Bailey, Jordan    94 Durham Legion At         53.83   2 
 21 Gordon, Zayne             94 The Speed Academ         53.90   4 
 22 DiSanto, Luke             94 Mississauga TFC          54.24   2 
 23 Ackerman, Brandon         94 Durham Dragons A         54.40   2 
 24 Wright, Andre             94 Durham Legion At         54.48   3 
 25 Liu, Daniel               90 St Thomas Legion         54.63   4 
 26 Fourie, Charl             93 Laurel Creek TFC         55.12   1 
 27 Eyong, Vendross           94 Brampton TC Inc.         55.21   1 
 28 Gardner, Xavier           94 Durham Legion At         57.51   2 
 29 Bandura, Zak              94 Laurel Creek TFC         59.00   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   1:47.61  13/03/2004  Nathan Brannen (82), U of Michigan        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romaniw, Anthony          91 Speed River TFC        1:52.33    7   
  2 Gamble, Dustin            85 Speed River TFC        1:53.27    5   
  3 Costello, Andrew          93 Phoenix Athletic       1:54.47    4   
  4 Smart, Sacha              94 U of Toronto TC        1:54.85    3   
  5 Moodie, Triphon           94 Mississauga TFC        1:55.32    2   
  6 Master, Shawn             94 Sarnia Athletics       1:55.96    1   
  7 Buttinger, Scott          94 Laurel Creek TFC       1:56.02  
  8 Pettes, Tyler             89 U of Toronto TC        1:56.37  
  9 Hutton, Christopher       94 Runners Edge TC        1:57.94  
 10 Hayles, Fabian            92 Phoenix Athletic       1:58.41  
 11 Janssen, Trevor           93 Aktiv Racing           1:58.46  
 12 Kadlecik, Jordan          93 London Western T       1:58.96  
 13 Rowles, Adam              94 Hamilton Olympic       1:59.28  
 14 Sherar, Michael           63 U of Toronto TC        1:59.48  
 15 Bartfai, Tyler            93 Speed River TFC        2:00.92  
 16 Anderson, Travis          76 Brantford TFC          2:01.49  
 17 Brecher, Jay              74 U of Toronto TC        2:01.83  
 18 Senior, Devereaux         93 G-Force TC             2:02.55  
 19 Mubu, Tari                93 Phoenix Athletic       2:02.72  
 20 Smith, Nicholas           93 York University        2:02.88  
 21 Laekeman, Taylor          94 Runners Edge TC        2:03.06  
 22 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 South Simcoe Duf       2:04.44  
 23 McClure, Kurt             94 Runners Edge TC        2:04.78  
 24 Wolsey, Ryan              82 St Thomas Legion       2:05.59  
 25 Charbonneau, Luke         94 South Simcoe Duf       2:05.96  
 26 Kent, Lewis               94 Mississauga TFC        2:06.13  
 27 Tweedle, Jeffrey          94 Hamilton Olympic       2:07.08  
 28 White, Tyler              94 Newmarker Huskie       2:08.21  
 29 Griffith, Saed            94 Toronto Olympic        2:08.32  
 30 Styba, Michael            94 Bill Crothers TF       2:09.37  
 31 Wignall, Grant            94 Aktiv Racing           2:11.34  
 32 Spencer-Bailey, Jordan    94 Durham Legion At       2:13.11  
 33 Bandura, Zak              94 Laurel Creek TFC       2:15.01  
 -- Savoy, Ben                93 Niagara Olympic            DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   3:38.73  01/03/1986  Doug Consiglio (64), U. of Arkansas       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Kevin         87 York University        4:03.01    7   
  2 Smart, Sacha              94 U of Toronto TC        4:03.59    5   
  3 McCann, Robert            94 Mississauga TFC        4:05.41    4   
  4 Master, Shawn             94 Sarnia Athletics       4:05.41    3   
  5 Kagumba, Joseph           94 Mississauga TFC        4:08.15    2   
  6 Smith, Nicholas           93 York University        4:08.41    1   
  7 Janssen, Trevor           93 Aktiv Racing           4:10.91  
  8 Bartfai, Tyler            93 Speed River TFC        4:13.39  
  9 Ghiglione, Gabriel        94 U of Toronto TC        4:15.21  
 10 Olesky, Riley             94 Toronto Olympic        4:15.94  
 11 Hall, Matthew             93 Sarnia Athletics       4:16.71  
 12 Laekeman, Taylor          94 Runners Edge TC        4:16.83  
 13 Hick, Jeremy              93 London Western T       4:17.86  
 14 Allen, Troy               93 South Simcoe Duf       4:17.89  
 15 White, Tyler              94 Newmarker Huskie       4:18.44  
 16 Kent, Lewis               94 Mississauga TFC        4:18.74  
 17 Waters, Daniel            91 Speed River TFC        4:22.56  
 18 Wignall, Grant            94 Aktiv Racing           4:23.13  
 19 Wolsey, Ryan              82 St Thomas Legion       4:23.69  
 20 Hutton, Christopher       94 Runners Edge TC        4:24.61  
 21 Peat, Geoff               63 Newmarker Huskie       4:27.54  
 22 Petersen, Lucas           94 Mississauga TFC        4:32.59  
 23 Tweedle, Jeffrey          94 Hamilton Olympic       4:35.82  
 24 Dejager, Steve            97 Saugeen TFC            4:35.82  
 25 Tait, Adam                97 Saugeen TFC            4:38.25  
 26 Wilson, Peter             94 Mississauga TFC        4:44.02  
 -- Sloan, Harrison           94 U of Toronto TC            DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   7:40.17  09/02/2007  Kevin Sullivan (74)                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jibril, Sami              89 Athletics Toront       8:46.12    7   
  2 Brown, Dylan              93 Newmarker Huskie       8:47.26    5   
  3 Hortian, Adam             84 Toronto Olympic        8:48.41    4   
  4 Chappell, Logan           94 Speed River TFC        8:51.85    3   
  5 Olesky, Riley             94 Toronto Olympic        8:58.27    2   
  6 Sloan, Harrison           94 U of Toronto TC        8:59.44    1   
  7 McCann, Robert            94 Mississauga TFC        9:07.98  
  8 Kagumba, Joseph           94 Mississauga TFC        9:11.16  
  9 Ghiglione, Gabriel        94 U of Toronto TC        9:12.48  
 10 Hall, Matthew             93 Sarnia Athletics       9:15.89  
 11 Hick, Jeremy              93 London Western T       9:18.57  
 12 Druken, Matthew           94 South Simcoe Duf       9:28.27  
 13 Tangi, John-Ross          93 Brantford TFC          9:32.93  
 14 Hayes, Reid               94 Laurel Creek TFC       9:36.30  
 15 Vanleeuwen, Tyler         94 Brantford TFC          9:48.50  
 16 Petersen, Lucas           94 Mississauga TFC        9:51.91  
 17 Usher, Jordan             94 South Simcoe Duf       9:59.93  
 18 Phillips, Jimmy           92 London Western T      10:02.27  
 -- Montgomery, Kevin         87 York University            DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior
================================================================
      Senior:    7.41  14/03/1993  Mark McKoy (61), Canada                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Project Athletic          8.21q 
  2 Vandendool, Andrew        81 St Thomas Legion          8.23q 
  3 Wilson, Brandon           91 U of Toronto TC           8.26q 
  4 Fourie, Charl             93 Laurel Creek TFC          8.80q 
  5 Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athletic          9.17q 
  6 Ying Yong, Jimmy          90 Guelph TFC                9.31q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:    7.41  14/03/1993  Mark McKoy (61), Canada                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Project Athletic          7.99    7   
  2 Wilson, Brandon           91 U of Toronto TC           8.18    5   
  3 Vandendool, Andrew        81 St Thomas Legion          8.26    4   
  4 Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athletic          8.62    3   
  5 Fourie, Charl             93 Laurel Creek TFC          8.89    2   
 
Men High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   2.33m  11/03/2000  Mark Boswell (77), U. of Texas              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon, Mark              84 U of Toronto TC          2.13m    7   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.13 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Sara, Zoltan              75 Ontario Masters          1.88m    5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fischer, Abraham          96 Saugeen TFC              1.63m    4   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   5.65m  14/03/1992  Doug Wood (66), York U.                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wurster, Jason            84 York University          5.40m    7   
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.80 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Waugh, Christopher        93 London Western T         3.80m    5   
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Heliotis, Dean            94 South Simcoe Duf         3.60m    4   
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 White, Paul               56 Ontario Masters          3.40m    3   
     3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Larsson, Emil             94 Laurel Creek TFC            NH  
     3.20 3.40 3.60 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   7.86m  08/03/1996  Richard Duncan (73), U. of Texas            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western T         7.60m    7   
      7.43m  FOUL  FOUL  7.23m  7.45m  7.60m
  2 Latham, Clayton           80 Brampton Elite           7.03m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.60m  6.87m  FOUL  7.03m
  3 O'Donnell, Mitch          94 Supreme Athletic         6.92m    4   
      5.70m  2.53m  6.21m  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL
  4 Collette, Sean            89 Supreme Athletic         6.81m    3   
      6.81m  6.75m  6.64m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  5 Choghri, Brandon          93 South Simcoe Duf         6.70m    2   
      6.40m  6.20m  FOUL  6.36m  FOUL  6.70m
  6 Nsabua, David             93 C.A.N.I.                 6.62m    1   
      FOUL  6.62m  6.23m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  7 Landry, Pierre            88 NB Ath Sud-Est S         6.58m  
      6.28m  4.64m  6.28m  6.49m  6.41m  6.58m
  8 Whitley, Michael          77 Brampton Elite           6.32m  
      FOUL  6.32m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Koopmans, Mackenzie       94 South Simcoe Duf         5.31m  
      5.24m  4.91m  5.31m         
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   16.37m  12/01/2002  Evgueni Timofeev (74), Etobicoke Gladstone 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muschette, Marvin         92 Supreme Athletic        15.00m    7   
      14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m  14.94m  14.92m
  2 Nsabua, David             93 C.A.N.I.                14.86m    5   
      14.54m  14.86m  FOUL  14.80m  14.62m  FOUL
  3 Choghri, Brandon          93 South Simcoe Duf        13.72m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   20.32m  28/02/1998  Brad Snyder (76), U. of South Carolina     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Khan, Umar                89 York University         16.83m    7   
      16.44m  16.83m  16.01m  16.42m  16.50m  16.79m
  2 Brathwaite, Eric          91 York University         14.87m    5   
      13.99m  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL
  3 Renton, Tyler             94 York University         14.06m    4   
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  13.89m  FOUL
  4 Polinski, Daniel          94 York University         13.07m    3   
      FOUL  12.78m  13.03m  13.07m  12.81m  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw 15.876kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   24.72m  02/02/2002  Scott Russell (79)                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novia, Daniel             89 York University         20.16m    7   
      19.72m  20.16m  19.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brathwaite, Eric          91 York University         16.86m    5   
      FOUL  16.08m  16.27m  16.86m  16.72m  FOUL
  3 Anisko, Damian            83 York University         16.45m    4   
      15.97m  15.90m  16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
  4 Preece, Chris             92 York University         15.80m    3   
      15.65m  15.80m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  15.04m
  5 Bowman, Kevin             93 Saugeen TFC             15.56m    2   
      14.83m  15.56m  15.28m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Khan, Umar                89 York University         15.45m    1   
      FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   20:00.4h  12/04/1997  Arturo Huerta (64), Etobicoke Twins      
         U20:   22:22.10  19/03/1983  Dan Broderick (64), East Ottawa Lions    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xu, Jianping              65 Ontario Masters       25:29.11    7   
  2 Malek, Lawrence           60 Ontario Masters       29:51.24    5   
 -- Kittredge, John           44 Ontario Racewalk            DQ   rule 230.6


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version