RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Armory Collegiate Challenge

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Feb 23 2012, 10:41 PM | 3060 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Armory Collegiate Challenge

Website:Click here

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Jordan              James Madiso              7.63q  2 
  2 Todd, Jacqueline             Amk Internationa          7.73q  2 
  3 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                    7.74q  4 
  4 Khan, Miriam                 Amk Internationa          7.78q  1 
  5 Vasquez, Altagracia          Fairleigh Di              7.80q  3 
  6 Privette, Lauren             James Madiso              7.84q  4 
  7 Riley, Mia                   Rider                     7.86q  1 
  8 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              7.90q  3 
  9 Kelley, Manaiza              Monroe Colle              7.91   3 
 10 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                 7.96   4 
 11 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou              8.14   3 
 12 Williams, Ashley             James Madiso              8.18   1 
 13 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou              8.19   4 
 14 Smalley, TaKera              Keystone                  8.28   3 
 15 Jocelyn, Savianna            Keystone                  8.37   1 
 16 Gilbert, Nicole              James Madiso              8.40   4 
 17 Rosas, Brittany              Keystone                  8.61   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Jordan              James Madiso              7.62  
  2 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                    7.71  
  3 Vasquez, Altagracia          Fairleigh Di              7.75  
  4 Riley, Mia                   Rider                     7.82  
  5 Privette, Lauren             James Madiso              7.85  
  6 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              7.92  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Khan, Miriam                 Amk Internationa         24.30   1 
  2 Todd, Jacqueline             Amk Internationa         24.50   1 
  3 Bowman, Ashley               Manhattan                25.15   2 
  4 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    25.35   2 
  5 Smith, Jaclyn                James Madiso             25.37   3 
  6 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 25.41   2 
  7 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                 25.46   2 
  8 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 25.46   3 
  9 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                25.55   3 
 10 Razy, Jessica                College of S             25.56   4 
 11 Evins, Francyna              Wagner                   25.63   4 
 12 Kelley, Manaiza              Monroe Colle             25.66   1 
 13 Staton, Whitney              James Madiso             25.77   4 
 14 Williams, Ashley             James Madiso             25.80   3 
 15 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  25.86   1 
 16 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware                 25.92   5 
 17 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             26.02   6 
 18 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  26.31   5 
 19 Taylor, Christine            Fairleigh Di             26.32   6 
 20 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   26.41   4 
 21 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 26.57   5 
 22 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  26.67   5 
 23 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                   26.68   7 
 24 Brown, Kamilah               Towson                   26.88   7 
 25 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 26.96   6 
 26 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware                 27.08   6 
 27 Smalley, TaKera              Keystone                 27.11   8 
 27 Jocelyn, Savianna            Keystone                 27.11   8 
 29 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             27.17   6 
 30 Semon, Stephanie             St. Francis              28.39   8 
 31 Morant, Jessica              Asa College              31.36   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Ciarra               James Madiso             56.70   2 
  2 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 56.73   1 
  3 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 56.97   1 
  4 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  57.63   1 
  5 Kelly, Ayanna                Delaware Sta             57.65   1 
  6 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou             58.30   2 
  7 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.             58.38   2 
  8 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware                 58.63   3 
  9 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  58.87   3 
 10 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                  58.92   2 
 11 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                 59.02   5 
 12 Lott, Jamie                  James Madiso             59.31   5 
 13 Simmons, Destiny             James Madiso             59.33   4 
 14 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                1:00.13   3 
 15 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                1:00.26   3 
 16 Razy, Jessica                College of S           1:00.53   4 
 17 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware               1:00.87   4 
 18 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware               1:01.19   5 
 19 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware               1:01.22   5 
 20 Wenger, Emily                Towson                 1:01.27   4 
 21 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou           1:02.69   6 
 22 Griffith, Cassey             Monroe Colle           1:03.46   6 
 23 marshall, tinee              Asa College            1:05.09   6 
 24 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle           1:08.15   6 
 25 Morant, Jessica              Asa College            1:14.15   6 
 26 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           1:17.84   4 
 -- Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                   DNF   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           1:14.46   1 
  2 Lendor, Danai                Rutgers                1:15.23   1 
  3 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  1:16.50   1 
  4 Taylor, Christine            Fairleigh Di           1:16.63   2 
  5 Richardson, Dashera          Delaware Sta           1:17.08   1 
  6 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:17.09   2 
  7 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth               1:17.30   2 
  8 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:18.60   2 
  9 Barrett, Aryn                Towson                 1:19.08   2 
 10 Jordan, Bianca               College of S           1:19.20   3 
 11 Sullivan, Reilly             Iona                   1:19.33   3 
 12 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           1:20.00   3 
 13 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:23.46   2 
 14 Sickler, Erica               Delaware               1:24.46   3 
 15 Murolo, Amanda               Queensboroug           1:31.70   3 
 16 Scales, Gina                 Queensboroug           1:32.10   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               2:13.01  
  2 Rose, Kelsey                 St. Joseph's           2:13.35  
  3 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               2:15.31  
  4 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:15.35  
  5 Hehn, Ali                    Monmouth               2:16.56  
  6 Sheaffer, Morgan             James Madiso           2:16.97  
  7 Gocht, Victoria              Temple                 2:17.82  
  8 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                2:18.56  
  9 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               2:19.09  
 10 Gervais, Alexandra           Delaware               2:19.85  
 11 Kasimova, Liya               Towson                 2:22.24  
 12 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   2:22.24  
 13 Findley, Lauren              Rider                  2:23.71  
 14 Staples, Laura               Rider                  2:23.92  
 15 Adams, Kendra                Albany                 2:25.69  
 16 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 2:26.92  
 17 Flemming, Monique            Kingsborough           2:27.13  
 18 Oskowiak, Taylor             St. Joseph's           2:27.29  
 19 Howard, Isalin               Georgian Cou           2:27.53  
 20 Lightowler, Kara             Marist                 2:29.39  
 21 roncase, renee               Dominican (N           2:30.22  
 22 McGrainer, Nicole            Towson                 2:31.79  
 23 Landry, Allison              Georgian Cou           2:33.62  
 24 Brown, Hannah                St. Joseph's           2:34.40  
 25 cruz, keyla                  Dominican (N           2:36.79  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Luci             Iona                   2:54.73  
  2 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 2:54.92  
  3 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               2:55.79  
  4 Jangsten, Maria              Manhattan              2:56.29  
  5 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 2:56.83  
  6 Barrett, Elizabeth           St. Joseph's           2:58.48  
  7 George, Zenia                Kingsborough           2:59.71  
  8 Tobin, Emma                  Towson                 3:01.16  
  9 Wasserman, Rachel            Delaware               3:03.02  
 10 Shaw, Elizabeth              Towson                 3:05.60  
 11 Massa, Patty                 College of S           3:07.68  
 12 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                3:09.95  
 13 Gebbia, Francine             Delaware               3:15.25  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dubrow, Jenna                Temple                 5:00.38  
  2 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           5:02.68  
  3 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli     Towson                 5:02.98  
  4 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  5:06.76  
  5 Shutt, Jillian               Rider                  5:07.68  
  6 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               5:10.52  
  7 Walker, Sara                 St. Joseph's           5:11.30  
  8 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi                5:13.72  
  9 Lightowler, Kara             Marist                 5:19.50  
 10 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner                 5:26.25  
 11 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou           5:26.85  
 12 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi                5:49.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily              Albany                 9:56.58  
  2 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware              10:07.10  
  3 Ogden, Katie                 Towson                10:18.13  
  4 Del Rosario, Melissa         Albany                10:21.17  
  5 Griffith, Erika              Towson                10:22.11  
  6 DiFrancesco, Addie           Marist                10:22.81  
  7 Hanson, Chelsea              Iona                  10:24.19  
  8 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware              10:31.66  
  9 Lambert, Michele             Delaware              10:40.26  
 10 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson                10:42.58  
 11 Klinges, Katherine           Gwynedd-Merc          10:44.02  
 12 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              10:47.38  
 13 Westcott, Jordan             College of S          10:49.00  
 14 Deinert, Katherine           Delaware              10:54.59  
 15 Berger, Justine              Georgian Cou          11:07.32  
 16 Sidoriak, Emma               Delaware              11:09.79  
 17 Koonz, Kayla                 Delaware              11:13.54  
 18 O'Connor, Darcy              St. Joseph's          11:20.99  
 19 Lambert, Ali                 Delaware              11:24.98  
 20 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou          11:34.36  
 21 campbell, Krystal            Dominican (N          11:37.89  
 22 avila, jessica               Dominican (N          11:50.67  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Idlette, Lavonne             McCallum                  8.39q  1 
  2 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.66q  2 
  3 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              8.81q  3 
  4 Robinson, Meagan             Rutgers                   8.91q  1 
  5 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                    8.93q  2 
  6 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta              8.94q  3 
  7 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                    8.97q  2 
  8 Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso              8.98q  1 
  9 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso              9.01   1 
 10 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                 9.05   3 
 11 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                  9.19   2 
 12 Buckley, Bridget             College of S              9.48   1 
 13 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou              9.52   2 
 14 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                  9.61   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Idlette, Lavonne             McCallum                  8.35  
  2 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.64  
  3 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              8.81  
  4 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                    8.84  
  5 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta              8.86  
  6 Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso              8.93  
  7 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                    9.10  
  8 Robinson, Meagan             Rutgers                  10.26  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:53.20   1 
     1) Kelly, Ayanna                   2) Dornevil, Ketsia               
     3) Fan Fan, Tracey                 4) Richardson, Dashera            
  2 Wagner  'A'                                         3:54.02   1 
     1) Evins, Francyna                 2) Macchirole, Kayleigh           
     3) Pereira, Emily                  4) Pereira, Kelly                 
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       3:54.79   1 
     1) Foster, Toresha                 2) Dupiche, Nijah                 
     3) Nicholson, Breanna              4) Donovan, Kelley                
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                                 3:56.74   1 
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra            2) Rogers, Chanel                 
     3) Elardo, Justine                 4) Crofton, Brianna               
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:57.05   1 
     1) Porter, Latifah                 2) Thomas, Dominique              
     3) Price, Delainey                 4) green, zafirah                 
  6 Delaware  'B'                                       3:58.81   2 
     1) Carroll, Alexandra              2) Prettyman, Lindsay             
     3) Shepherd, Sydney                4) Muro, Alexandra                
  7 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:59.45   2 
     1) Eller, Amanda                   2) Hehn, Ali                      
     3) MacEwen, Emily                  4) Toritto, Danielle              
  8 Towson  'A'                                         3:59.91   2 
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Joyner, Kiera                  
     3) Martin, Shemika                 4) Wenger, Emily                  
  9 Delaware  'C'                                       4:11.72   2 
     1) Gervais, Alexandra              2) Brooks, Tyonna                 
     3) Wasserman, Rachel               4) Gispert, Emily                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                 1.75mq 
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                J1.75mq 
  3 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.70mq 
  4 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou             1.63mq 
  4 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.63mq 
  6 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   1.58mq 
  7 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di            J1.58mq 
  8 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso             1.53mq 
  8 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   1.53mq 
  8 Jochem, Sarah                James Madiso             1.53mq 
 11 Smith, Allison               St. Joseph's            J1.53m  
 -- Dabney, Ashley               Towson                      NH  
 -- Day, Alison                  Monmouth                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Holly, Jennifer              Delaware                 3.60mq 
  2 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.50mq 
  3 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.35mq 
  3 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                 3.35mq 
  3 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                 3.35mq 
  6 Yap, Melissa                 Manhattan                3.20mq 
  6 Power, Rebecca               Albany                   3.20mq 
 -- Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holly, Jennifer              Delaware                 3.60m  
  2 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.50m  
  3 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.35m  
  3 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                 3.35m  
  5 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                J3.35m  
  6 Yap, Melissa                 Manhattan                3.20m  
  7 Power, Rebecca               Albany                  J3.20m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayers, Kendra               Unat-Delawar             6.12mq 
  2 McDonald, Marissa            James Madiso             5.94mq 
  3 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                 5.69mq 
  3 Privette, Lauren             James Madiso             5.69mq 
  5 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                 5.64mq 
  6 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 5.46mq 
  7 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di             5.28mq 
  8 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   5.27mq 
  9 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             5.23m  
 10 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.12m  
 11 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                 5.11m  
 12 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.             5.03m  
 13 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 4.98m  
 14 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle             4.83m  
 15 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   4.81m  
 16 marshall, tinee              Asa College              4.66m  
 17 Carty, Karissa               Delaware                 4.65m  
 18 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 4.61m  
 -- Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                    FOUL  
 -- White, Michelle              Delaware                  FOUL  
 -- Gilbert, Nicole              James Madiso              FOUL  
 -- Smalley, TaKera              Keystone                  FOUL  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayers, Kendra               Unat-Delawar             6.12m  
  2 McDonald, Marissa            James Madiso             5.94m  
  3 Privette, Lauren             James Madiso             5.69m  
  4 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                J5.69m  
  5 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                 5.64m  
  6 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 5.46m  
  7 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di             5.28m  
  8 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   5.27m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                  11.94mq 
  2 Wishart, Shnell              Fairleigh Di            11.79mq 
  3 Hudson, Soroya               College of S            11.67mq 
  4 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                 11.60mq 
  5 Morris, Paige                Delaware                11.45mq 
  6 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  11.35mq 
  7 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.            10.95mq 
  8 White, Michelle              Delaware                10.84mq 
  9 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.56m  
 10 Musinski, Krista             Rider                   10.38m  
 11 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.21m  
 -- Carty, Karissa               Delaware                  FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            13.82mq 
  2 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                13.81mq 
  3 Greene, Kristen              James Madiso            12.18mq 
  4 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  12.11mq 
  5 Scott, DaQuaa                James Madiso            11.74mq 
  6 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.59mq 
  7 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            11.22mq 
  8 Mondelice, Betina            Monroe Colle            10.75mq 
  9 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso            10.30m  
 10 austin, brittany             Dominican (N             9.66m  
 11 Henry, Mariah                Monroe Colle             8.77m  
 12 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                  8.49m  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            13.82m  
  2 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                13.81m  
  3 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            12.22m  
  4 Greene, Kristen              James Madiso            12.18m  
  5 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  12.11m  
  6 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.59m  
  7 Scott, DaQuaa                James Madiso            11.47m  
  8 Mondelice, Betina            Monroe Colle            10.58m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            18.03mq 
  2 Scott, DaQuaa                James Madiso            16.57mq 
  3 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            16.48mq 
  4 May, Adrena                  James Madiso            14.70mq 
  5 Moss, Christianna            James Madiso            14.32mq 
  6 Delbene, Briana              College of S            13.43mq 
  7 Ashun, Vanessa               Kingsborough            10.57mq 
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            18.03m  
  2 Scott, DaQuaa                James Madiso            16.57m  
  3 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            16.48m  
  4 May, Adrena                  James Madiso            14.70m  
  5 Moss, Christianna            James Madiso            14.32m  
  6 Delbene, Briana              College of S            13.43m  
  7 Ashun, Vanessa               Kingsborough            10.57m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internationa          6.97q  3 
  2 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                    7.05q  3 
  3 Saunders, Ryan               College of S              7.12q  1 
  4 Drake, Mike                  Monmouth                  7.13q  3 
  5 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                  7.15q  1 
  6 Marcano, Andre               Central Park TC           7.15q  2 
  7 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.16q  1 
  8 Duffus, Yanik                Monroe Colle              7.18q  2 
  9 Worthington, Jerrod          Monroe Colle              7.19   3 
 10 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe Colle              7.24   1 
 11 Simon, Ramoye                Asa College               7.30   2 
 12 James, Jamaal                Monroe Colle              7.33   1 
 13 Williams, Walter             Asa College               7.37   1 
 14 Winslow, Christopher         Asa College               7.37   3 
 15 Rose, Lehkem                 Kingsborough              7.40   1 
 16 Mckenzie, Winston            Kingsborough              7.42   2 
 17 Slater, Brian                Keystone                  7.43   3 
 18 Johnson, Willie              Asa College               7.63   2 
 19 Spriggs, Deandre             Monroe Colle              7.72   3 
 20 Longchamp, Rudy              Monroe Colle              7.80   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internationa          6.97  
  2 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                    6.98  
  3 Marcano, Andre               Central Park TC           7.06  
  4 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.10  
  5 Drake, Mike                  Monmouth                  7.13  
  6 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                  7.14  
  7 Saunders, Ryan               College of S              7.16  
  8 Duffus, Yanik                Monroe Colle              7.22  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Amk Internationa         21.49   1 
  2 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internationa         21.59   1 
  3 Santana, Jonathan            Albany                   22.08   2 
  4 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                 22.20   2 
  5 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    22.28   3 
  6 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                  22.28   1 
  7 Worthington, Jerrod          Monroe Colle             22.31   2 
  8 Drake, Mike                  Monmouth                 22.42   3 
  9 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 22.65   6 
 10 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.             22.67   4 
 11 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A             22.67   1 
 12 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             22.67   5 
 13 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                22.75   2 
 14 Winslow, Christopher         Asa College              22.91   4 
 15 Teemer, Jaymen               Monroe Colle             23.06   5 
 16 Rodgers, Jamie               St. Joseph's             23.09   8 
 17 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware TC              23.11   3 
 18 Lewis, Adrian                Monroe Colle             23.13   8 
 19 Muhammad, Isa                Monroe Colle             23.24   4 
 20 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle             23.29   5 
 21 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware TC              23.43   6 
 22 Mitchell, Jermain            Monroe Colle             23.45   7 
 23 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                 23.52   7 
 24 Ingram, Nicholas             St. Francis              23.57   7 
 25 Weekes, Quinn                Monroe Colle             23.63   8 
 26 Johnson, Willie              Asa College              23.75   9 
 27 Elliott, Chad                Asa College              23.91   9 
 28 St. Hill, Carl               Keystone                 23.95   8 
 29 Moore, Lamar                 Great Philly TC          24.01   7 
 30 James, Jamaal                Monroe Colle             24.01   6 
 31 Williams, Walter             Asa College              24.33   9 
 32 Spriggs, Deandre             Monroe Colle             24.43   9 
 33 Longchamp, Rudy              Monroe Colle             24.80   8 
 -- Dilworth, Jevoyan            Monroe Colle               DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marvin                Amk Internationa         47.34   1 
  2 Hurtault, Erison             Central Park TC          47.43   1 
  3 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A             48.65   1 
  4 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  49.02   1 
  5 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             49.27   3 
  6 Wilson, Lionel               Temple                   49.29   3 
  7 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan                49.52   4 
  8 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             49.64   2 
  9 Noel, Abraham                Lincoln (Pa.             49.76   6 
 10 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Merc             49.96   2 
 11 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware TC              50.01   4 
 12 Aquino, Aaron                Monmouth                 50.57   6 
 13 Duffus, Yanik                Monroe Colle             50.95   4 
 14 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             51.03   3 
 15 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    51.05   6 
 16 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    51.20   6 
 17 Hewitt, Jason                Monroe Colle             51.22   5 
 18 Barney, Tyrek                Manhattan                51.24   5 
 19 Rodgers, Jamie               St. Joseph's             51.27   8 
 20 Davis, Christopher           Asa College              51.45   6 
 21 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle             51.62   4 
 22 Larmann, Peter               St. Joseph's             51.75   7 
 23 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  52.17   3 
 24 Furman, David                St. Joseph's             52.23   7 
 25 Lewis, Adrian                Monroe Colle             52.43   7 
 26 Mitchell, Jermain            Monroe Colle             52.44   7 
 27 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                   52.60   7 
 28 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 53.16   8 
 29 Weekes, Quinn                Monroe Colle             53.39   8 
 30 Elliott, Chad                Asa College              53.68   8 
 31 Moore, Lamar                 Great Philly TC          54.14   8 
 32 Evans, Maurice               Keystone                 54.18   8 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan            Albany                 1:03.80   1 
  2 Brown, Dave                  Rider                  1:03.82   1 
  3 Harding, Alan                Temple                 1:04.53   2 
  4 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware TC            1:05.11   2 
  5 Cannonier, Tarem             Lincoln (Pa.           1:05.27   1 
  6 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis            1:05.34   1 
  7 Marques, Jon                 Monmouth               1:05.40   3 
  8 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth               1:05.54   3 
  9 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth               1:05.69   2 
 10 Small, Ryan                  Albany                 1:06.23   3 
 11 Breen, Michael               Rider                  1:06.32   3 
 12 Parkinson, Jovanni           Queensboroug           1:08.57   3 
 13 Santiago, Jonathan           Delaware TC            1:09.29   3 
 -- Smith, David                 St. Joseph's               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Jesse             Binghamton             1:52.74  
  2 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 1:52.78  
  3 Bascom, Deon                 New York AC            1:53.45  
  4 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  1:54.15  
  5 Marthy, David                Marist                 1:54.57  
  6 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Merc           1:55.90  
  7 Panebianco, Matt             Marist                 1:56.34  
  8 Benzaid, Younes              Queensboroug           1:58.64  
  9 Hayman, Josh                 Delaware TC            1:59.63  
 10 Taylor, Lester               St. Joseph's           1:59.83  
 11 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.           2:00.25  
 12 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner                 2:00.29  
 13 Nicolas, Garvenchy           St. Thomas A           2:00.40  
 14 Drastura, Adam               St. Joseph's           2:00.49  
 15 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  2:00.64  
 16 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   2:00.66  
 17 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:02.77  
 18 O'Hara, Ian                  St. Joseph's           2:03.24  
 19 Glowacky, Robert             Iona                   2:03.36  
 20 Anderson, Ryan               St. Joseph's           2:03.40  
 21 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                  2:03.73  
 22 Issac, Denzel                Monroe Colle           2:04.98  
 23 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 2:05.72  
 24 Fernandes, Donel             Monroe Colle           2:06.18  
 25 Harper, Luke                 Rider                  2:06.32  
 -- James, Jamaal                Nike                       DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iannacone, Thomas            Wagner                 2:30.82  
  2 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 2:31.11  
  3 Barletta, Geoffrey           Temple                 2:32.51  
  4 Schieck, Michael             Binghamton             2:32.52  
  5 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           2:32.86  
  6 Colasurdo, Anthony           Manhattan              2:33.22  
  7 DeBlasio, Garth              Monmouth               2:34.79  
  8 Edouard, Christopher         Monroe Colle           2:37.38  
  9 Adams, Keyvin                Monroe Colle           2:38.11  
 10 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth               2:39.16  
 11 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               2:45.00  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lagno, Paul                  Albany                 4:01.86  
  2 Burke, Christopher           Albany                 4:07.41  
  3 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               4:08.08  
  4 Weaver, andy                 Delaware TC            4:09.93  
  5 Heibell, Chris               Albany                 4:13.61  
  6 Puleo, David                 Unattached             4:16.51  
  7 Lipari, Tom                  Marist                 4:16.94  
  8 Panetta, James               Adelphi                4:19.29  
  9 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                4:20.69  
 10 Hayman, Josh                 Delaware TC            4:23.44  
 11 Adams, Jacob                 Manhattan              4:30.97  
 12 Coughlin, Eamonn             College of S           4:32.61  
 13 Dalzell, Dakota              Monmouth               4:32.79  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's           8:29.81  
  2 Ubriaco, Otis                Iona                   8:32.49  
  3 Donohue, Sean                Rider                  8:37.63  
  4 O'Dowd, Mike                 Iona                   8:38.69  
  5 Sniffen, Richard             Albany                 8:40.35  
  6 Donnelly, Patrick            St. Joseph's           8:40.37  
  7 Tarsnane, James              Iona                   8:40.50  
  8 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                  8:42.44  
  9 Posch, Billy                 Marist                 8:42.77  
 10 Champagne, Michael           Iona                   8:43.68  
 11 Galazzo, Aidan               Delaware TC            8:49.87  
 12 Gargaro, Daniel              College of S           8:51.30  
 13 Warren, Chris                Delaware TC            8:51.33  
 14 Lachman, Nickolaus           Iona                   8:53.48  
 15 Margiotta, Max               St. Joseph's           8:58.88  
 16 Gorecki, Robert              Delaware TC            9:01.11  
 17 Staltari, Sean               St. Joseph's           9:02.62  
 18 Culhane, Colin               Iona                   9:08.45  
 19 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth               9:11.79  
 20 Rooke, Tyler                 Gwynedd-Merc           9:15.40  
 21 Clarke, Justin               Keystone               9:15.49  
 -- Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth                   DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sosa, Ramon                  McCallum                  7.97q  1 
  2 Morris, Jermaine             Amk Internationa          8.06q  2 
  3 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.30q  2 
  4 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.56q  1 
  5 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              8.74q  1 
  6 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst              8.75q  2 
  7 Sutorius, Matt               St. Joseph's              8.78q  2 
  8 Dilworth, Jevoyan            Monroe Colle              8.86q  2 
  9 Simon, Ramoye                Asa College              10.87   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Amk Internationa          7.94  
  2 Sosa, Ramon                  McCallum                  7.94  
  3 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.26  
  4 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.29  
  5 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              8.63  
  6 Dilworth, Jevoyan            Monroe Colle              8.73  
  7 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst              8.74  
  8 Sutorius, Matt               St. Joseph's              9.12  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:20.87   1 
     1) Cannonier, Tarem                2) Edwards, Kyle                  
     3) Green, Miles                    4) Noel, Abraham                  
  2 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:24.23   1 
     1) Muhammad, Isa                   2) Williams, Shamel               
     3) Teemer, Jaymen                  4) Hewitt, Jason                  
  3 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:24.92   1 
     1) Rose, Lehkem                    2) Stewart, Rohan                 
     3) White, Kerone                   4) Pierre-Louis, Ruben            
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       3:25.27   1 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:25.80   2 
     1) Abelard, Mike                   2) Colon, Frankie                 
     3) Nicolas, Garvenchy              4) Erazo, George                  
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:26.60   2 
  7 Monroe College  'B'                                 3:27.25   2 
     1) James, Jamaal                   2) Lewis, Adrian                  
     3) Edouard, Christopher            4) Adams, Keyvin                  
  8 Asa College  'A'                                    3:32.51   2 
     1) Davis, Christopher              2) Elliott, Chad                  
     3) Williams, Walter                4) Simon, Ramoye                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                  2.13mq 
  2 McIntosh, Tyler              Seton Hill               2.01mq 
  3 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                  1.98mq 
  4 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth                 1.93mq 
  4 Galya, Jonathan              Rider                    1.93mq 
  4 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                 1.93mq 
  7 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             1.88mq 
  7 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             1.88mq 
 -- Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                    NH  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                  2.13m  
  2 McIntosh, Tyler              Seton Hill               2.01m  
  3 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                  1.98m  
  4 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth                 1.93m  
  5 Galya, Jonathan              Rider                   J1.93m  
  6 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                J1.93m  
  7 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             1.88m  
  7 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             1.88m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaulting            5.22mq 
  2 McGovern, Brian              Manhattan               J5.22mq 
  3 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                   5.00mq 
  4 Cole, Elvis                  Jersey Stars             4.70mq 
  5 Adkisson, Matt               Apex Vaulting            4.40mq 
  5 Matano, Pete                 Monmouth                 4.40mq 
  7 Jeffers, Tom                 Monmouth                 4.20mq 
  8 Escobar, Francisco           Monroe Colle            J4.20mq 
 -- Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                    NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill               7.09mq 
  2 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   7.05mq 
  3 Robinson, Robert             College of S             6.85mq 
  4 Brown, Steven                Rider                    6.81mq 
  5 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 6.68mq 
  6 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.46mq 
  7 Asare, Perry                 Rider                    6.42mq 
  8 Cajuste, Stevenson           Monmouth                 6.36mq 
  9 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst             6.29m  
 10 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                 6.05m  
 11 Peters, DeVon                Keystone                 5.99m  
 12 Cotton, Michael              Monroe Colle             5.97m  
 13 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.83m  
 14 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas A             5.81m  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill               7.09m  
  2 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   7.05m  
  3 Robinson, Robert             College of S             6.85m  
  4 Brown, Steven                Rider                    6.81m  
  5 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 6.68m  
  6 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.46m  
  7 Asare, Perry                 Rider                    6.42m  
  8 Cajuste, Stevenson           Monmouth                 6.36m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asare, Perry                 Rider                   14.20mq 
  2 Mann, Josh                   Monmouth                13.89mq 
  3 Cotton, Michael              Monroe Colle            13.79mq 
  4 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                  13.70mq 
  5 Walter, Vincent              Monroe Colle            13.43mq 
  6 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst            12.89mq 
  7 Peters, DeVon                Keystone                12.73mq 
 -- Waltman, Nick                Monmouth                  FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Asare, Perry                 Rider                   14.20m  
  2 Mann, Josh                   Monmouth                13.89m  
  3 Cotton, Michael              Monroe Colle            13.79m  
  4 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                  13.70m  
  5 Walter, Vincent              Monroe Colle            13.43m  
  6 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst            12.87m  
  7 Peters, DeVon                Keystone                12.73m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                17.45mq 
  2 Quirke, Colin                Manhattan               17.09mq 
  3 Asimou, Eugene               Jersey Stars            16.35mq 
  4 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                15.50mq 
  5 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                14.79mq 
  6 Kieras, Tautvydas            Monroe Colle            13.81mq 
  7 Rolle, Danzel                Monroe Colle            10.47mq 
  8 Rickets, Nathaniel           Monroe Colle            10.46mq 
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                16.93mq 
  2 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                15.62mq 
  3 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.61mq 
  4 Kieras, Tautvydas            Monroe Colle            12.46mq 
  5 Rickets, Nathaniel           Monroe Colle            10.07mq 
  6 Rolle, Danzel                Monroe Colle             8.34mq 
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                16.93m  
  2 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                15.62m  
  3 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.61m  
  4 Kieras, Tautvydas            Monroe Colle            12.46m  
  5 Rickets, Nathaniel           Monroe Colle            10.07m  
  6 Rolle, Danzel                Monroe Colle             8.34m  
                


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version