RunnerspaceNewsView

2011 Results - Buffalo Subaru 4 Mile Chase

Published by RunnerSpace.com/RoadRacing
Jul 16 2011, 07:37 AM | 6592 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
BUFFALO SUBARU CHASE -- BUFFALO, NEW YORK -- JULY 15th, 2011 RESULTS

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 										
PLACE  NAME             AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP SEX  RESIDENCE      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kumsa Adunga          24   18:29  4:38   1 M20-24  M#   1 Ethiopia          
2 Samuel Ndereba        34   18:32  4:38   1 M30-34  M#   2 Kenya             
3 Christian Hesch       32   18:50  4:43   2 M30-34  M#   3 Hollywood      CA 
4 Brad Miller           23   19:01  4:46   2 M20-24  M#   4 Syracuse       NY 
5 Harbert Okuti         25   19:05  4:47   1 M25-29  M#   5 Uganda            
6 Dennis Pollow         24   19:37  4:55   3 M20-24  M#   6 Ransomville    NY 
7 Benard Onsare         28   19:39  4:55   2 M25-29  M#   7 Brantford      ON 
8 Joseph Ekuom          41   19:44  4:56   1 M40-44  M#   8 Kenya             
9 Jacob Krolick         21   19:47  4:57   4 M20-24  M#   9 Arcade         NY 
10 Jordan Davis         26   19:57  5:00   3 M25-29  M#  10 Syracuse       NY 
11 Mark Andrews         40   20:06  5:02   2 M40-44  M#  11 Rochester      NY 
12 Michael Gill         33   20:08  5:02   3 M30-34  M#  12 Oakville       ON 
13 Mohammed AR-AR       41   20:15  5:04   3 M40-44  M#  13 Morocco           
14 Tyler McCandless     25   20:16  5:04   4 M25-29  M#  14 State College  PA 
15 Steve Boyd           47   20:38  5:10   1 M45-49  M#  15 Kingston       ON 
16 Joseph Koech         41   20:46  5:12   4 M40-44  M#  16 Kenya             
17 Ryan O'Connor        22   20:58  5:15   5 M20-24  M#  17 East Aurora    NY 
18 Gregory Stowell      33   21:00  5:15   4 M30-34  M#  18 Auburn         NY 
19 Vasilis Kariolis     22   21:04  5:16   6 M20-24  M#  19 Buffalo        NY 
20 Vitaliy Byelovol     41   21:10  5:18   5 M40-44  M#  20 Ukraine           
21 Travis Prejean       24   21:11  5:18   7 M20-24  M#  21 Jamestown      NY 
22 Chad Maloy           18   21:17  5:20   1 M15-19  M#  22 Boston         NY 
23 Jonathan McDonald    21   21:18  5:20   8 M20-24  M#  23 Buffalo        NY 
24 Calvin Patten        18   21:28  5:22   2 M15-19  M#  24 Alexander      NY 
25 Megan Brown          26   21:31  5:23   1 F25-29  F#   1 Toronto        ON 
26 Matthew Glynn        40   21:32  5:23   6 M40-44  M#  25 Buffalo        NY 
27 Gideon Mutisya       44   21:32  5:23   7 M40-44  M#  26 Kenya             
28 James Derick         45   21:37  5:25   2 M45-49  M#  27 Big Flats      NY 
29 Trevor Walmsley      23   21:46  5:27   9 M20-24  M#  28 Kingston       ON 
30 Todd Ludden          30   21:59  5:30   5 M30-34  M#  29 Elmira         NY 
31 Josh Demars          26   22:05  5:32   5 M25-29  M#  30 Buffalo        NY 
32 Charlie Andrews      54   22:09  5:33   1 M50-54  M#  31 Rochester      NY 
33 Ryan Lamb            19   22:10  5:33   3 M15-19  M#  32 Appleton       NY 
34 Brian McNerney       17   22:30  5:38   4 M15-19  M#  33 Springville    NY 
35 Scott Simon          39   22:33  5:39   1 M35-39  M#  34 Depew          NY 
36 Salome Kosgei        30   22:36  5:39   1 F30-34  F#   2 Kenya             
37 Wes Dearborn         31   22:47  5:42   6 M30-34  M#  35 Toronto        ON 
38 Chazman Ware         25   23:00  5:45   6 M25-29  M#  36 Tucson         AZ 
39 Lori Kingsley        45   23:05  5:47   1 F45-49  F#   3 Wysox          PA 
40 Paula Wiltse         43   23:08  5:47   1 F40-44  F#   4 Canada            
41 Peter Osmond         40   23:09  5:48   8 M40-44  M#  37 East Aurora    NY 
42 Melissa Converse     33   23:19  5:50   2 F30-34  F#   5 Dublin         OH 
43 Matt Prohaska        18   23:22  5:51   5 M15-19  M#  38 Lockport       NY 
44 Michael Rizzo        18   23:24  5:51   6 M15-19  M#  39 Kenmore        NY 
45 Mark Rybinski        56   23:26  5:52   1 M55-59  M#  40 Manlius        NY 
46 Kevin Carrigan       18   23:33  5:54   7 M15-19  M#  41 Lockport       NY 
47 Jim Figler           47   23:44  5:56   3 M45-49  M#  42 Grand Island   NY 
48 Tatyana Byelovol     42   23:45  5:57   2 F40-44  F#   6 Ukraine           
49 Mackenzie Lemieux    15   23:45  5:57   1 F15-19  F#   7 Toronto        ON 
50 Collin Mulcahy       17   23:50  5:58   8 M15-19  M#  43 Batavia        NY 
51 Peter Davidow        23   23:56  5:59  10 M20-24  M#  44 Clarence CenterNY 
52 Raymond Collado      28   24:06  6:02   7 M25-29  M#  45 Kenmore        NY 
53 Joseph Norris        44   24:07  6:02   9 M40-44  M#  46 Tonawanda      NY 
54 Scott Gill           49   24:08  6:02   4 M45-49  M#  47 Ashtabula      OH 
55 Allison Carr         32   24:09  6:03   3 F30-34  F#   8 West Seneca    NY 
56 Patrick Occhino      47   24:20  6:05   5 M45-49  M#  48 Buffalo        NY 
57 Paul Noe             51   24:21  6:06   2 M50-54  M#  49 Tonawanda      NY 
58 Ron Snavely          44   24:25  6:07  10 M40-44  M#  50 Niagara Falls     
59 Laurel Park          48   24:30  6:08   2 F45-49  F#   9 Ann Arbor      MI 
60 Grant Peehler        21   24:31  6:08  11 M20-24  M#  51 Tonawanda      NY 
61 Anthony Cinotti      37   24:38  6:10   2 M35-39  M#  52 Akron          NY 
62 Bob Giza             52   24:38  6:10   3 M50-54  M#  53 Lancaster      NY 
63 Thomas Dessauer      44   24:39  6:10  11 M40-44  M#  54 Lancaster      NY 
64 Gary Radford         54   24:46  6:12   4 M50-54  M#  55 Cicero         NY 
65 Dan Liburd           26   24:50  6:13   8 M25-29  M#  56 Orchard Park   NY 
66 Leonard Kubiak       21   24:53  6:14  12 M20-24  M#  57 Alden          NY 
67 Jason Sweitzer       33   24:55  6:14   7 M30-34  M#  58 St. Catharines ON 
68 Hermann Pohl         48   24:55  6:14   6 M45-49  M#  59 Buffalo        NY 
69 Joshua Wheeler       14   24:56  6:14   1 M13-14  M#  60 Angola         NY 
70 Matthew Komoroski    25   24:56  6:14   9 M25-29  M#  61 Tonawanda      NY 
71 Michael Bown         40   24:57  6:15  12 M40-44  M#  62 Stoney Creek   ON 
72 Nate Charvella       37   24:59  6:15   3 M35-39  M#  63 Amherst        NY 
73 Doug Gorecki         31   25:05  6:17   8 M30-34  M#  64 Buffalo        NY 
74 Michael Balent       30   25:09  6:18   9 M30-34  M#  65 Lewiston       NY 
75 Brock Davis          43   25:14  6:19  13 M40-44  M#  66 Brockville     ON 
76 Kiefer Uuksulainen   18   25:17  6:20   9 M15-19  M#  67 Guelph         ON 
77 Gerald Cathcart      17   25:17  6:20  10 M15-19  M#  68 Buffalo        NY 
78 Robert Krug          42   25:20  6:20  14 M40-44  M#  69 Buffalo        NY 
79 Steve Fisher         47   25:25  6:22   7 M45-49  M#  70 Dundas         ON 
80 Kye Heimonen         15   25:29  6:23  11 M15-19  M#  71 Sault Ste MarieON 
81 Matt Hellerer        53   25:32  6:23   5 M50-54  M#  72 Buffalo        NY 
82 David Nemoto         47   25:35  6:24   8 M45-49  M#  73 Houston        TX 
83 Cody Ross            23   25:35  6:24  13 M20-24  M#  74 Buffalo        NY 
84 Kevin Malloy         40   25:37  6:25  15 M40-44  M#  75 Chicago        IL 
85 Elizabeth Randell    44   25:37  6:25   3 F40-44  F#  10 Buffalo        NY 
86 Audra Naujokas-Knapp 41   25:40  6:25   4 F40-44  F#  11 Rochester      NY 
87 Daniel Brinkerhoff   38   25:41  6:26   4 M35-39  M#  76 Clarence CenterNY 
88 Emily Patton         33   25:48  6:27   4 F30-34  F#  12 Hamilton       ON 
89 Gregg Piechota       34   25:56  6:29  10 M30-34  M#  77 Allegany       NY 
90 Richard Raux         55   25:58  6:30   2 M55-59  M#  78 East Aurora    NY 
91 Ted Paget            60   25:59  6:30   1 M60-64  M#  79 Niagara Falls  ON 
92 Glenn Laderer        46   26:00  6:30   9 M45-49  M#  80 North TonawandaNY 
93 Jordan Ruff          23   26:04  6:31  14 M20-24  M#  81 Batavia        NY 
94 Tracy Kelly          38   26:07  6:32   1 F35-39  F#  13 Silver Creek   NY 
95 Gary Addison         48   26:07  6:32  10 M45-49  M#  82 St. Catharines ON 
96 Angela Jarvela       19   26:08  6:32   2 F15-19  F#  14 Batavia        NY 
97 Keith Kuwik          34   26:09  6:33  11 M30-34  M#  83 Buffalo        NY 
98 Billy Galetto        16   26:12  6:33  12 M15-19  M#  84 Spencerport    NY 
99 Courtney Laderer     16   26:17  6:35   3 F15-19  F#  15 North TonawandaNY 
100 Dan Mizzi           22   26:19  6:35  15 M20-24  M#  85 Etobicoke      ON 
101 Amanda Skorupski    26   26:19  6:35   2 F25-29  F#  16 Tonawanda      NY 
102 Joseph Sceusa       26   26:33  6:39  10 M25-29  M#  86 West Seneca    NY 
103 Jeff Watkins        58   26:34  6:39   3 M55-59  M#  87 Lockport       NY 
104 John Eldridge       51   26:37  6:40   6 M50-54  M#  88 Niagara Falls  ON 
105 Jeffrey Gubala      30   26:37  6:40  12 M30-34  M#  89 Tonawanda      NY 
106 Dan DiVincenzo      51   26:38  6:40   7 M50-54  M#  90 Hamilton       ON 
107 John Glose          29   26:39  6:40  11 M25-29  M#  91 West Seneca    NY 
108 Donald Spencer      60   26:45  6:42   2 M60-64  M#  92 Castile        NY 
109 James Lonergan      40   26:47  6:42  16 M40-44  M#  93 Buffalo        NY 
110 Brian Dodge         57   26:48  6:42   4 M55-59  M#  94 Fulton         NY 
111 Kenneth Hausmann    23   26:57  6:45  16 M20-24  M#  95 Cheektowaga    NY 
112 Melanie Bullard     23   27:00  6:45   1 F20-24  F#  17 Kenmore        NY 
113 John Feroleto       30   27:00  6:45  13 M30-34  M#  96 Buffalo        NY 
114 Greg Weber          49   27:05  6:47  11 M45-49  M#  97 West Amherst   NY 
115 Geoff Stallman      21   27:06  6:47  17 M20-24  M#  98 Williamsville  NY 
116 Jason Allard        35   27:07  6:47   5 M35-39  M#  99 Tonawanda      NY 
117 Jennifer Redding    37   27:11  6:48   2 F35-39  F#  18 Kenmore        NY 
118 Daniel Blake        17   27:15  6:49  13 M15-19  M# 100 Orchard Park   NY 
119 Android Picazo      33   27:15  6:49  14 M30-34  M# 101 Buffalo        NY 
120 Matthew Mandiak     30   27:17  6:50  15 M30-34  M# 102 Buffalo        NY 
121 John Atkinson       33   27:20  6:50  16 M30-34  M# 103 Hamilton       ON 
122 William McMullen    58   27:24  6:51   5 M55-59  M# 104 Batavia        NY 
123 Josh Doermer        21   27:28  6:52  18 M20-24  M# 105 Grand Island   NY 
124 Jim McKeel          54   27:29  6:53   8 M50-54  M# 106 Buffalo        NY 
125 Roberto Rodriguez   44   27:29  6:53  17 M40-44  M# 107 Irondequoit    NY 
126 Kristen Swanson     22   27:30  6:53   2 F20-24  F#  19 Clarence CenterNY 
127 Daniel Buckley      39   27:32  6:53   6 M35-39  M# 108 Williamsville  NY 
128 Ronald Moberg       37   27:37  6:55   7 M35-39  M# 109 Lancaster      NY 
129 Mike Klemens        23   27:42  6:56  19 M20-24  M# 110 Kenmore        NY 
130 Jeffrey Pataky      45   27:42  6:56  12 M45-49  M# 111 Hamburg        NY 
131 Joy Janzen          38   27:43  6:56   3 F35-39  F#  20 Niagara On The ON 
132 Linda Haas          51   27:43  6:56   1 F50-54  F#  21 Clarence       NY 
133 Paul Duttge         61   27:45  6:57   3 M60-64  M# 112 West Seneca    NY 
134 Dennis Sears        65   27:48  6:57   1 M65-69  M# 113 Buffalo        NY 
135 Kimberly Miseno-Bowl41   27:49  6:58   5 F40-44  F#  22 Amsterdam      NY 
136 Jeff Hlinka         61   27:53  6:59   4 M60-64  M# 114 Brecksville    OH 
137 Matthew Kofahl      31   27:57  7:00  17 M30-34  M# 115 Ransomville    NY 
138 Steven Eicheldinger 25   27:57  7:00  12 M25-29  M# 116 Buffalo        NY 
139 Dallas Belge        33   27:57  7:00  18 M30-34  M# 117 Buffalo        NY 
140 Jon Metz            43   27:59  7:00  18 M40-44  M# 118 Kenmore        NY 
141 Lloyd Kitzmiller    54   28:00  7:00   9 M50-54  M# 119 Buffalo        NY 
142 Lanie Simon         24   28:01  7:01   3 F20-24  F#  23 West Seneca    NY 
143 Erik Christensen    28   28:03  7:01  13 M25-29  M# 120 Buffalo        NY 
144 Cragg Chaffee       29   28:07  7:02  14 M25-29  M# 121 Amherst        NY 
145 Jeremy Laubacker    34   28:07  7:02  19 M30-34  M# 122 Buffalo        NY 
146 James Campbell      51   28:08  7:02  10 M50-54  M# 123 St. Catharines ON 
147 Nathan Devine       12   28:11  7:03   1 M10-12  M# 124 Lancaster      NY 
148 John Taylor         55   28:12  7:03   6 M55-59  M# 125 Cambridge      ON 
149 Colin Gannon        25   28:12  7:03  15 M25-29  M# 126 West Seneca    NY 
150 Michael Klingensmith31   28:12  7:03  20 M30-34  M# 127 Fairport       NY 
151 Douglas Cline       40   28:13  7:04  19 M40-44  M# 128 Hamburg        NY 
152 Brenda Litzenger    43   28:13  7:04   6 F40-44  F#  24 Williamsville  NY 
153 Stephen Patton      38   28:15  7:04   8 M35-39  M# 129 Hamilton       ON 
154 Lydia Heimonen      13   28:15  7:04   1 F13-14  F#  25 Sault Ste MarieON 
155 Dan Smith           43   28:16  7:04  20 M40-44  M# 130 Buffalo        NY 
156 Glenn Kaifas        33   28:18  7:05  21 M30-34  M# 131 Grand Island   NY 
157 Jeffrey Mannillo    39   28:18  7:05   9 M35-39  M# 132 Buffalo        NY 
158 Sarah Ziemba        15   28:22  7:06   4 F15-19  F#  26 Newfane        NY 
159 John Reardon        57   28:23  7:06   7 M55-59  M# 133 Lockport       NY 
160 Tim Frawley         42   28:24  7:06  21 M40-44  M# 134 West Amherst   NY 
161 Christopher Rissmill34   28:26  7:07  22 M30-34  M# 135 Buffalo        NY 
162 Ed Kamela           51   28:27  7:07  11 M50-54  M# 136 Lancaster      NY 
163 Jeanne Chiarmonte   47   28:29  7:08   3 F45-49  F#  27 North TonawandaNY 
164 Bob Laurence        56   28:29  7:08   8 M55-59  M# 137 Cambridge      ON 
165 John Feroleto       57   28:33  7:09   9 M55-59  M# 138 Buffalo        NY 
166 Bryan Baritot       24   28:36  7:09  20 M20-24  M# 139 Buffalo        NY 
167 Paul Pulinski       46   28:37  7:10  13 M45-49  M# 140 Hamburg        NY 
168 David Sheridan      67   28:39  7:10   2 M65-69  M# 141 Hamilton       ON 
169 Bilal Khashfe       43   28:42  7:11  22 M40-44  M# 142 Hamilton       ON 
170 Kateri Walsh        20   28:43  7:11   4 F20-24  F#  28 West Seneca    NY 
171 Edward Foglia       46   28:43  7:11  14 M45-49  M# 143 Grand Island   NY 
172 David Van Beveren   30   28:44  7:11  23 M30-34  M# 144 Hamilton       ON 
173 Lindsay Meagher     27   28:44  7:11   3 F25-29  F#  29 Buffalo        NY 
174 Douglas Stoll       26   28:45  7:12  16 M25-29  M# 145 East Amherst   NY 
175 Aaron Day           32   28:47  7:12  24 M30-34  M# 146 Spring         TX 
176 Peter Shupe         43   28:48  7:12  23 M40-44  M# 147 Hamilton       ON 
177 Aidan Pursel        32   28:49  7:12  25 M30-34  M# 148 Buffalo        NY 
178 Toby Beahan         31   28:51  7:13  26 M30-34  M# 149 Lancaster      NY 
179 Neil Palmer         36   28:57  7:15  10 M35-39  M# 150 Buffalo        NY 
180 Nick Guertin        30   28:57  7:15  27 M30-34  M# 151 East Aurora    NY 
181 Beth Gullo          34   28:58  7:15   5 F30-34  F#  30 Lancaster      NY 
182 Joseph Wetzel       26   28:58  7:15  17 M25-29  M# 152 Buffalo        NY 
183 Jim Maliszewski     53   28:58  7:15  12 M50-54  M# 153 Lancaster      NY 
184 Heather Heppner     29   28:59  7:15   4 F25-29  F#  31 Tonawanda      NY 
185 Robert Shaver       47   29:00  7:15  15 M45-49  M# 154 Buffalo        NY 
186 Ray Ernst           59   29:02  7:16  10 M55-59  M# 155 Buffalo        NY 
187 Patrick Reagan      26   29:04  7:16  18 M25-29  M# 156 Buffalo        NY 
188 Troy Nolan          41   29:05  7:17  24 M40-44  M# 157 Olean          NY 
189 Charles Polizzi     40   29:07  7:17  25 M40-44  M# 158 Buffalo        NY 
190 Sean Scarisbrick    38   29:08  7:17  11 M35-39  M# 159 Youngstown     NY 
191 Jeff Bavisotto      24   29:10  7:18  21 M20-24  M# 160 Tonawanda      NY 
192 Rich Chiaino        41   29:13  7:19  26 M40-44  M# 161 East Amherst   NY 
193 Paul Swanson        52   29:13  7:19  13 M50-54  M# 162 Clarence CenterNY 
194 Glen Stewart        52   29:14  7:19  14 M50-54  M# 163 Cambridge      ON 
195 Scott Sweitzer      32   29:18  7:20  28 M30-34  M# 164 St. Catharines ON 
196 Robert Scarpello    32   29:20  7:20  29 M30-34  M# 165 Buffalo        NY 
197 George McMenemy     62   29:20  7:20   5 M60-64  M# 166 Burlington     ON 
198 Korey Rarhle        23   29:22  7:21  22 M20-24  M# 167 Buffalo        NY 
199 Sabrina Baskerville 41   29:22  7:21   7 F40-44  F#  32 Hamburg        NY 
200 Paul Marchetti      31   29:25  7:22  30 M30-34  M# 168 Buffalo        NY 
201 Teresa Foster       37   29:28  7:22   4 F35-39  F#  33 Wysox          PA 
202 Eric Burgos         30   29:31  7:23  31 M30-34  M# 169 Buffalo        NY 
203 Lynda Deboer        51   29:32  7:23   2 F50-54  F#  34 Etobicoke      ON 
204 Sean Caffery        26   29:36  7:24  19 M25-29  M# 170 Buffalo        NY 
205 Richard Zielinski   53   29:36  7:24  15 M50-54  M# 171 Buffalo        NY 
206 Norman Nieminen     48   29:37  7:25  16 M45-49  M# 172 Tonawanda      NY 
207 Barry Latner        59   29:39  7:25  11 M55-59  M# 173 Lockport       NY 
208 Paul Deiana-Molnar  41   29:39  7:25  27 M40-44  M# 174 Amherst        NY 
209 Richard Joslyn      34   29:39  7:25  32 M30-34  M# 175 Buffalo        NY 
210 John Bland          34   29:40  7:25  33 M30-34  M# 176 Williamsville  NY 
211 Matt Mang           23   29:41  7:26  23 M20-24  M# 177 Kenmore        NY 
212 Patrick Flaherty    45   29:41  7:26  17 M45-49  M# 178 Buffalo        NY 
213 Jonathan Degenaars  33   29:46  7:27  34 M30-34  M# 179 Derby          NY 
214 Paul Wandel         57   29:46  7:27  12 M55-59  M# 180 Buffalo        NY 
215 Gene McDonough      60   29:50  7:28   6 M60-64  M# 181 Orchard Park   NY 
216 Michael Willett     58   29:51  7:28  13 M55-59  M# 182 Orchard Park   NY 
217 Ed Wardrop          61   29:52  7:28   7 M60-64  M# 183 Churchville    NY 
218 Louis Capizzi, III. 15   29:53  7:29  14 M15-19  M# 184 Kenmore        NY 
219 Andrew DiPasquale   39   29:53  7:29  12 M35-39  M# 185 Buffalo        NY 
220 Maria McKendry      37   29:54  7:29   5 F35-39  F#  35 Clarence CenterNY 
221 Joseph Gould        27   29:55  7:29  20 M25-29  M# 186 Buffalo        NY 
222 Colin Rafferty      25   29:58  7:30  21 M25-29  M# 187 Buffalo        NY 
223 Michael Stoll       54   29:59  7:30  16 M50-54  M# 188 Lockport       NY 
224 Jack Stelianou      14   30:02  7:31   2 M13-14  M# 189 Buffalo        NY 
225 Daniel Twentyfive   30   30:05  7:32  35 M30-34  M# 190 Buffalo        NY 
226 Thomas Foels        55   30:05  7:32  14 M55-59  M# 191 East Amherst   NY 
227 Kelly Bochnewetch   15   30:07  7:32   5 F15-19  F#  36 Burt           NY 
228 Sue Evel            43   30:08  7:32   8 F40-44  F#  37 Ancaster       ON 
229 Christian Ciesiulka 20   30:08  7:32  24 M20-24  M# 192 Depew          NY 
230 Shirley Walsh       46   30:09  7:33   4 F45-49  F#  38 Dundas         ON 
231 Lucy Dadd           32   30:09  7:33   6 F30-34  F#  39 Buffalo        NY 
232 Marc Jehrio         38   30:11  7:33  13 M35-39  M# 193 Buffalo        NY 
233 Michael Schroeder   31   30:12  7:33  36 M30-34  M# 194 Orchard Park   NY 
234 Timothy Ace         28   30:12  7:33  22 M25-29  M# 195 West Seneca    NY 
235 John Read           56   30:12  7:33  15 M55-59  M# 196 Ancaster       ON 
236 Patricia Kunselman  66   30:13  7:34   1 F65-69  F#  40 Springville    NY 
237 Nicolas Mathieu     29   30:13  7:34  23 M25-29  M# 197 St. Catharines ON 
238 Robert Reed         30   30:14  7:34  37 M30-34  M# 198 Buffalo        NY 
239 Jim Kupczyk         43   30:14  7:34  28 M40-44  M# 199 Buffalo        NY 
240 Aubrey Duquin       33   30:15  7:34   7 F30-34  F#  41 Buffalo        NY 
241 Carrie Wert         33   30:16  7:34   8 F30-34  F#  42 Buffalo        NY 
242 Stevey Janzen       43   30:19  7:35  29 M40-44  M# 200 Niagara On The ON 
243 Henry Burns         31   30:19  7:35  38 M30-34  M# 201 Buffalo        NY 
244 Kim Engstrom        49   30:19  7:35  18 M45-49  M# 202 St. Catharines ON 
245 Gail Magarrey       43   30:20  7:35   9 F40-44  F#  43 Hamilton       ON 
246 Juliana Marciniak   25   30:20  7:35   5 F25-29  F#  44 Cheektowaga    NY 
247 Chris Willett       26   30:20  7:35  24 M25-29  M# 203 Buffalo        NY 
248 Jerry Bergman       69   30:21  7:36   3 M65-69  M# 204 East Amherst   NY 
249 David Ettestad      56   30:21  7:36  16 M55-59  M# 205 Buffalo        NY 
250 Cara Zimmerman      19   30:22  7:36   6 F15-19  F#  45 Clarence       NY 
251 Thomas Langworthy, J30   30:22  7:36  39 M30-34  M# 206 Jamestown      NY 
252 Chris Pajda         37   30:24  7:36  14 M35-39  M# 207 Lancaster      NY 
253 Alexandra Townson   33   30:26  7:37   9 F30-34  F#  46 Buffalo        NY 
254 Dennis Muirhead     70   30:26  7:37   1 M70-74  M# 208 Albuquerque    NM 
255 Mary Kofahl         31   30:32  7:38  10 F30-34  F#  47 Ransomville    NY 
256 Keelan Walsh        22   30:32  7:38   5 F20-24  F#  48 Clarence CenterNY 
257 Shawn Jordan        34   30:34  7:39  40 M30-34  M# 209 Williamsville  NY 
258 Matt Caruso         27   30:34  7:39  25 M25-29  M# 210 Syracuse       NY 
259 Bill Huisman        46   30:37  7:40  19 M45-49  M# 211 Thorold        ON 
260 Jeffrey Horowitz    39   30:38  7:40  15 M35-39  M# 212 Vestal         NY 
261 Daryl Janl          42   30:39  7:40  30 M40-44  M# 213 Lackawanna     NY 
262 Jerry Parkes        54   30:41  7:41  17 M50-54  M# 214 St. Catharines ON 
263 Robert Bitner       67   30:42  7:41   4 M65-69  M# 215 Ridgeway       ON 
264 Kevin Weigel        36   30:43  7:41  16 M35-39  M# 216 Buffalo        NY 
265 Patrick Morrison    27   30:43  7:41  26 M25-29  M# 217 Tonawanda      NY 
266 Mike Amodeo         31   30:43  7:41  41 M30-34  M# 218 Lake View      NY 
267 Heather Amerlinck   36   30:44  7:41   6 F35-39  F#  49 East Amherst   NY 
268 Peter Benner        55   30:45  7:42  17 M55-59  M# 219 Ridgeway       ON 
269 Adrianne Shimo      31   30:47  7:42  11 F30-34  F#  50 Cheektowaga    NY 
270 John DiLaura        47   30:48  7:42  20 M45-49  M# 220 Grand Island   NY 
271 Jillian Barone      31   30:48  7:42  12 F30-34  F#  51 Buffalo        NY 
272 Sean Thomas         29   30:48  7:42  27 M25-29  M# 221 Lackawanna     NY 
273 Belinda Stoll       50   30:51  7:43   3 F50-54  F#  52 Lockport       NY 
274 Leslie Donnelly     30   30:53  7:43  13 F30-34  F#  53 Buffalo        NY 
275 Eric Cameron        54   30:57  7:45  18 M50-54  M# 222 Burlington     ON 
276 Gary Jonas          52   30:59  7:45  19 M50-54  M# 223 Tonawanda      NY 
277 Bill Steffenhagen   71   31:00  7:45   2 M70-74  M# 224 Franklinville  NY 
278 Paul Weerdenburg    57   31:02  7:46  18 M55-59  M# 225 Niagara Falls  ON 
279 Trisha Ippolito     23   31:03  7:46   6 F20-24  F#  54 Angola         NY 
280 Justin McElligotti  27   31:03  7:46  28 M25-29  M# 226 Depew          NY 
281 Rich Williams       34   31:07  7:47  42 M30-34  M# 227 Tonawanda      NY 
282 Matthew Drake       30   31:07  7:47  43 M30-34  M# 228 Williamsville  NY 
283 Eric Rogers         48   31:07  7:47  21 M45-49  M# 229 Toronto        ON 
284 Brett Bavisotto     38   31:08  7:47  17 M35-39  M# 230 Grand Island   NY 
285 Michael Klenosky    31   31:08  7:47  44 M30-34  M# 231 Buffalo        NY 
286 Bart Kresse         35   31:08  7:47  18 M35-39  M# 232 Buffalo        NY 
287 Denise Kennedy      36   31:09  7:48   7 F35-39  F#  55 Hamburg        NY 
288 Brandi Bashor       32   31:10  7:48  14 F30-34  F#  56 Lancaster      NY 
289 David Anthony       26   31:10  7:48  29 M25-29  M# 233 Buffalo        NY 
290 Anna Ministero      22   31:12  7:48   7 F20-24  F#  57 Buffalo        NY 
291 Brendon Daley       36   31:12  7:48  19 M35-39  M# 234 Lake View      NY 
292 Bill Witzleben      35   31:13  7:49  20 M35-39  M# 235 Hamburg        NY 
293 Anthony Thompson    28   31:13  7:49  30 M25-29  M# 236 Northridge     CA 
294 Donovan Scott       32   31:14  7:49  45 M30-34  M# 237 Hamburg        NY 
295 Kristen McGuinness  27   31:14  7:49   6 F25-29  F#  58 Buffalo        NY 
296 Joseph Rutowski     49   31:15  7:49  22 M45-49  M# 238 Williamsville  NY 
297 Mark Kubiczek       51   31:15  7:49  20 M50-54  M# 239 Blasdell       NY 
298 Katie Bertel        24   31:16  7:49   8 F20-24  F#  59 Buffalo        NY 
299 Jacquelynne Giouleka45   31:17  7:50   5 F45-49  F#  60 East Aurora    NY 
300 Mark Plunkett       51   31:17  7:50  21 M50-54  M# 240 North TonawandaNY 
301 Fred Charles        24   31:19  7:50  25 M20-24  M# 241 Buffalo        NY 
302 Emma Rogers         14   31:20  7:50   2 F13-14  F#  61 Toronto        ON 
303 Paul Schaeffer      40   31:20  7:50  31 M40-44  M# 242 Lancaster      NY 
304 Terry Gleason       43   31:22  7:51  32 M40-44  M# 243 Williamsville  NY 
305 James Burkhardt     39   31:27  7:52  21 M35-39  M# 244 Batavia        NY 
306 Brad Dykman         30   31:28  7:52  46 M30-34  M# 245 Waterdown      ON 
307 Thomas Lansing      56   31:28  7:52  19 M55-59  M# 246 West Amherst   NY 
308 Scott Tylicke       52   31:29  7:53  22 M50-54  M# 247 Buffalo        NY 
309 Tiffany Wilson      36   31:29  7:53   8 F35-39  F#  62 Lakeview       NY 
310 Elizabeth Pleban    28   31:30  7:53   7 F25-29  F#  63 Buffalo        NY 
311 Victor Gnozzo       33   31:36  7:54  47 M30-34  M# 248 Kenmore        NY 
312 Christopher Brechtel30   31:37  7:55  48 M30-34  M# 249 Buffalo        NY 
313 James Hartz         40   31:37  7:55  33 M40-44  M# 250 Kenmore        NY 
314 Kelly Nelson        21   31:41  7:56   9 F20-24  F#  64 Hamburg        NY 
315 Michael Yemma       33   31:42  7:56  49 M30-34  M# 251 Orchard Park   NY 
316 Rich Arnone         25   31:42  7:56  31 M25-29  M# 252 Amherst        NY 
317 Chris McConnaghy    43   31:43  7:56  34 M40-44  M# 253 Niagara Falls  NY 
318 Tanja Braun         35   31:44  7:56   9 F35-39  F#  65 St. Catharines ON 
319 Brian Barrington    51   31:44  7:56  23 M50-54  M# 254 Buffalo        NY 
320 Susan Tufford       47   31:44  7:56   6 F45-49  F#  66 St. Catharines ON 
321 Nancy Long          29   31:47  7:57   8 F25-29  F#  67 Kenmore        NY 
322 Angela Hart         39   31:48  7:57  10 F35-39  F#  68 Dunnville      ON 
323 Louis Capizzi, Jr.  45   31:49  7:58  23 M45-49  M# 255 Kenmore        NY 
324 Molly Aungst        28   31:50  7:58   9 F25-29  F#  69 Buffalo        NY 
325 Jaimie Border       32   31:51  7:58  15 F30-34  F#  70 Buffalo        NY 
326 Ted Washburn        64   31:52  7:58   8 M60-64  M# 256 North TonawandaNY 
327 Tito Antonetty      53   31:53  7:59  24 M50-54  M# 257 Rochester      NY 
328 Spencer Kirk        28   31:54  7:59  32 M25-29  M# 258 Buffalo        NY 
329 Craig Dipaolo       36   31:55  7:59  22 M35-39  M# 259 Holland        NY 
330 Michael Hineman     30   31:56  7:59  50 M30-34  M# 260 Buffalo        NY 
331 Lauren Meiler       26   31:56  7:59  10 F25-29  F#  71 Clarence CenterNY 
332 Janelle Starkey     30   31:56  7:59  16 F30-34  F#  72 West Seneca    NY 
333 Jeff Leichtnam      34   31:57  8:00  51 M30-34  M# 261 Buffalo        NY 
334 Colleen Tomasso     26   31:58  8:00  11 F25-29  F#  73 Buffalo        NY 
335 Mike Massoom        36   32:00  8:00  23 M35-39  M# 262 Buffalo        NY 
336 Rhiannon Riederer   34   32:00  8:00  17 F30-34  F#  74 Lancaster      NY 
337 Susan Stage-Derick  46   32:01  8:01   7 F45-49  F#  75 Big Flats      NY 
338 Catherine Nugent Pan46   32:02  8:01   8 F45-49  F#  76 Buffalo        NY 
339 Kelly Beckwith      32   32:03  8:01  18 F30-34  F#  77 Lancaster      NY 
340 Morgan Walsh        22   32:04  8:01  10 F20-24  F#  78 Buffalo        NY 
341 Eric Graber         49   32:06  8:02  24 M45-49  M# 263 Kenmore        NY 
342 Daniel Blake        53   32:06  8:02  25 M50-54  M# 264 Orchard Park   NY 
343 Jayson Pope         30   32:08  8:02  52 M30-34  M# 265 Greentown      PA 
344 Molly Daetsch       25   32:10  8:03  12 F25-29  F#  79 Amherst        NY 
345 Michael Williams, Sr70   32:11  8:03   3 M70-74  M# 266 West Valley    NY 
346 Hans Steiniger      58   32:12  8:03  20 M55-59  M# 267 Lancaster      NY 
347 Sheri Green         37   32:12  8:03  11 F35-39  F#  80 West Seneca    NY 
348 Tim Dieffenbach     53   32:12  8:03  26 M50-54  M# 268 Holland        NY 
349 Kenneth Gordon      69   32:13  8:04   5 M65-69  M# 269 Hamburg        NY 
350 David Root          51   32:13  8:04  27 M50-54  M# 270 Fredonia       NY 
351 Michael Taylor      42   32:15  8:04  35 M40-44  M# 271 Tonawanda      NY 
352 Jennifer Filipski   31   32:16  8:04  19 F30-34  F#  81 Buffalo        NY 
353 Sarah Klein         30   32:18  8:05  20 F30-34  F#  82 Kenmore        NY 
354 Rob Laude           46   32:19  8:05  25 M45-49  M# 272 Lockport       NY 
355 Jeremy Glazier      32   32:20  8:05  53 M30-34  M# 273 Toronto        ON 
356 Katherine Jablonski 40   32:21  8:06  10 F40-44  F#  83 Hamburg        NY 
357 Robert Glazier      72   32:21  8:06   4 M70-74  M# 274 Toronto        ON 
358 Madison Lee         33   32:22  8:06  54 M30-34  M# 275 Tonawanda      NY 
359 Jim Gras            56   32:22  8:06  21 M55-59  M# 276 Orchard Park   NY 
360 Brittani Craft      19   32:24  8:06   7 F15-19  F#  84 Lockport       NY 
361 Eric Brouillard     47   32:26  8:07  26 M45-49  M# 277 Williamsville  NY 
362 John Hill           45   32:31  8:08  27 M45-49  M# 278 West Falls     NY 
363 Gary Marchiori      52   32:32  8:08  28 M50-54  M# 279 Williamsville  NY 
364 Carol Flaherty      49   32:33  8:09   9 F45-49  F#  85 East Aurora    NY 
365 Nicholas Snyder     30   32:33  8:09  55 M30-34  M# 280 Kenmore        NY 
366 Kimberly Mahoney    34   32:34  8:09  21 F30-34  F#  86 Buffalo        NY 
367 Mike Hooton         40   32:34  8:09  36 M40-44  M# 281 Grand Island   NY 
368 Jeffrey Hawkins     40   32:35  8:09  37 M40-44  M# 282 Blasdell       NY 
369 Jason Krause        36   32:35  8:09  24 M35-39  M# 283 Lake View      NY 
370 Kate Johnston       31   32:35  8:09  22 F30-34  F#  87 Niagara Falls  NY 
371 Randy Grout         22   32:36  8:09  26 M20-24  M# 284 Lockport       NY 
372 Kelly Greene        32   32:36  8:09  23 F30-34  F#  88 Tonawanda      NY 
373 Geoff Ellis         53   32:37  8:10  29 M50-54  M# 285 Niagara Falls  ON 
374 Stacey Curry        57   32:39  8:10   1 F55-59  F#  89 Derby          NY 
375 Mario Cancellara    58   32:41  8:11  22 M55-59  M# 286 St. Catharines ON 
376 Jason Sylvia        34   32:43  8:11  56 M30-34  M# 287 Buffalo        NY 
377 Stephen Demchak     44   32:43  8:11  38 M40-44  M# 288 Buffalo        NY 
378 Jeff Riederer       40   32:44  8:11  39 M40-44  M# 289 Grand Island   NY 
379 Colin Mills         14   32:44  8:11   3 M13-14  M# 290 Hamburg        NY 
380 Jeanette Donnelly   31   32:45  8:12  24 F30-34  F#  90 Kenmore        NY 
381 Colleen Sullivan    31   32:46  8:12  25 F30-34  F#  91 Cheektowaga    NY 
382 John Daly           42   32:46  8:12  40 M40-44  M# 291 St. Catharines ON 
383 William Irene       32   32:47  8:12  57 M30-34  M# 292 Buffalo        NY 
384 Chris Dohring       32   32:48  8:12  58 M30-34  M# 293 Grand Island   NY 
385 Nicole Lipp         31   32:50  8:13  26 F30-34  F#  92 Buffalo        NY 
386 Donna Stone         44   32:50  8:13  11 F40-44  F#  93 Orchard Park   NY 
387 Sarah Bartkowiak    16   32:52  8:13   8 F15-19  F#  94 Lockport       NY 
388 Kevin Heffernan     25   32:53  8:14  33 M25-29  M# 294 Buffalo        NY 
389 Melissa Norris      31   32:54  8:14  27 F30-34  F#  95 Clarence CenterNY 
390 Kevin Hausmann      24   32:55  8:14  27 M20-24  M# 295 Cheektowaga    NY 
391 Laura Boyle         25   32:55  8:14  13 F25-29  F#  96 Lockport       NY 
392 Marlene Blount      39   32:55  8:14  12 F35-39  F#  97 Lockport       NY 
393 Brett Stanwich      37   32:56  8:14  25 M35-39  M# 296 Buffalo        NY 
394 Samuel Neal         60   32:58  8:15   9 M60-64  M# 297 Holland        NY 
395 Vincent Tiberia     30   32:59  8:15  59 M30-34  M# 298 Buffalo        NY 
396 Daniel McPartlan    29   33:00  8:15  34 M25-29  M# 299 Elma           NY 
397 Frank Ohara         60   33:00  8:15  10 M60-64  M# 300 East Amherst   NY 
398 Kelly Seyed         31   33:00  8:15  28 F30-34  F#  98 Buffalo        NY 
399 Nicole Smith        25   33:02  8:16  14 F25-29  F#  99 Buffalo        NY 
400 Scott Frentzel      24   33:04  8:16  28 M20-24  M# 301 Buffalo        NY 
401 Anne Lytwynec       57   33:06  8:17   2 F55-59  F# 100 Farmington     NY 
402 Mike Woltz          44   33:13  8:19  41 M40-44  M# 302 Hamburg        NY 
403 Leslie Smith        30   33:13  8:19  29 F30-34  F# 101 Kenmore        NY 
404 David Holtz         29   33:15  8:19  35 M25-29  M# 303 Orchard Park   NY 
405 Michelle Adams      40   33:15  8:19  12 F40-44  F# 102 Amherst        NY 
406 Matthew Roll        32   33:17  8:20  60 M30-34  M# 304 North TonawandaNY 
407 Sean Dalton         26   33:18  8:20  36 M25-29  M# 305 Cheektowaga    NY 
408 Sandy Burks         51   33:19  8:20   4 F50-54  F# 103 Beaufort       SC 
409 Rodney Burks        32   33:20  8:20  61 M30-34  M# 306 Beaufort       SC 
410 Marianne Lessard-Cou50   33:20  8:20   5 F50-54  F# 104 St. Catharines ON 
411 Raymond Bailey      26   33:20  8:20  37 M25-29  M# 307 Buffalo        NY 
412 Patrick O'Donnell   28   33:22  8:21  38 M25-29  M# 308 Kenmore        NY 
413 Chad Puffer         38   33:24  8:21  26 M35-39  M# 309 Orchard Park   NY 
414 Dana Oar            31   33:27  8:22  30 F30-34  F# 105 Orchard Park   NY 
415 Mark Reinhard       32   33:28  8:22  62 M30-34  M# 310 Buffalo        NY 
416 Lorinda Buckley     37   33:28  8:22  13 F35-39  F# 106 Williamsville  NY 
417 Lisa Rybarczyk      35   33:29  8:23  14 F35-39  F# 107 Buffalo        NY 
418 James LeCuyer       28   33:29  8:23  39 M25-29  M# 311 Getzville      NY 
419 Rachel Heimonen     11   33:29  8:23   1 F10-12  F# 108 Sault Ste MarieON 
420 Trista Barry        38   33:29  8:23  15 F35-39  F# 109 Buffalo        NY 
421 Cheryl Fisher       43   33:31  8:23  13 F40-44  F# 110 Hamburg        NY 
422 John Stewart        32   33:31  8:23  63 M30-34  M# 312 West Seneca    NY 
423 Matthew Mooney      36   33:31  8:23  27 M35-39  M# 313 Buffalo        NY 
424 Jesse Radzikowski   20   33:32  8:23  29 M20-24  M# 314 Clarence CenterNY 
425 David Dunkowski     60   33:33  8:24  11 M60-64  M# 315 Depew          NY 
426 Heather Burger      31   33:36  8:24  31 F30-34  F# 111 Orchard Park   NY 
427 Darren Kempner      33   33:37  8:25  64 M30-34  M# 316 Buffalo        NY 
428 Maureen Lachiusa    57   33:38  8:25   3 F55-59  F# 112 Buffalo        NY 
429 Eric Linsky         33   33:38  8:25  65 M30-34  M# 317 Lockport       NY 
430 Emily Wilson        15   33:38  8:25   9 F15-19  F# 113 Lakeview       NY 
431 Marybeth Sodini     43   33:40  8:25  14 F40-44  F# 114 Amherst        NY 
432 Michael Knapic      27   33:41  8:26  40 M25-29  M# 318 Buffalo        NY 
433 Jennifer Faso       39   33:41  8:26  16 F35-39  F# 115 Grand Island   NY 
434 John Faso           44   33:42  8:26  42 M40-44  M# 319 Grand Island   NY 
435 Chris Putrino       38   33:44  8:26  28 M35-39  M# 320 Buffalo        NY 
436 Jeffrey Parker      31   33:44  8:26  66 M30-34  M# 321 West Seneca    NY 
437 Vince Deluca        53   33:44  8:26  30 M50-54  M# 322 St. Catharines ON 
438 Craig Bloom         57   33:45  8:27  23 M55-59  M# 323 Holland        NY 
439 Mark Gentile        41   33:45  8:27  43 M40-44  M# 324 Getzville      NY 
440 Christine Klein     47   33:47  8:27  10 F45-49  F# 116 Mumford        NY 
441 Samantha Burlow     11   33:48  8:27   2 F10-12  F# 117 West Seneca    NY 
442 Amy Lauer           32   33:51  8:28  32 F30-34  F# 118 Fredonia       NY 
443 John Lamancuso      57   33:51  8:28  24 M55-59  M# 325 Bemus Point    NY 
444 Shaun Irlam         52   33:52  8:28  31 M50-54  M# 326 Buffalo        NY 
445 Chris Ware          29   33:52  8:28  41 M25-29  M# 327 Buffalo        NY 
446 Christine Ohara     47   33:53  8:29  11 F45-49  F# 119 Lewiston       NY 
447 Leslie Girotti      36   33:53  8:29  17 F35-39  F# 120 St. Catharines ON 
448 Benjamin Ralston    47   33:54  8:29  28 M45-49  M# 328 St. Catharines ON 
449 Chuck Lachiusa      60   33:55  8:29  12 M60-64  M# 329 Buffalo        NY 
450 Michael Degenaars   40   33:56  8:29  44 M40-44  M# 330 Derby          NY 
451 Mark Shatkin        47   33:56  8:29  29 M45-49  M# 331 Buffalo        NY 
452 Dina Allen          26   33:57  8:30  15 F25-29  F# 121 Wheatfield     NY 
453 David Schwartz      31   33:57  8:30  67 M30-34  M# 332 Buffalo        NY 
454 Rex Dawson          58   33:59  8:30  25 M55-59  M# 333 Newfane        NY 
455 Jill Robins         35   34:00  8:30  18 F35-39  F# 122 Buffalo        NY 
456 Ron Scott           54   34:00  8:30  32 M50-54  M# 334 Buffalo        NY 
457 Thomas Tarapacki    56   34:01  8:31  26 M55-59  M# 335 Buffalo        NY 
458 Paula Leszak        52   34:01  8:31   6 F50-54  F# 123 Blasdell       NY 
459 Katherine Fava      27   34:02  8:31  16 F25-29  F# 124 Buffalo        NY 
460 Melinda Mizell      27   34:02  8:31  17 F25-29  F# 125 Buffalo        NY 
461 Carla Parkes        38   34:04  8:31  19 F35-39  F# 126 Niagara Falls  NY 
462 Carrie Haueise      36   34:04  8:31  20 F35-39  F# 127 West Seneca    NY 
463 Jennifer Beiter     34   34:07  8:32  33 F30-34  F# 128 East Aurora    NY 
464 Mary Jo Gervase     48   34:08  8:32  12 F45-49  F# 129 Buffalo        NY 
465 Andrea Meyer        29   34:08  8:32  18 F25-29  F# 130 East Aurora    NY 
466 Richard Wilson      46   34:08  8:32  30 M45-49  M# 336 Lockport       NY 
467 Michael Canty       15   34:09  8:33  15 M15-19  M# 337 Amherst        NY 
468 Marc Poitras        37   34:09  8:33  29 M35-39  M# 338 West Seneca    NY 
469 Vonessa Toczynski   27   34:10  8:33  19 F25-29  F# 131 Buffalo        NY 
470 Richard Schifeling  60   34:10  8:33  13 M60-64  M# 339 Buffalo        NY 
471 Patrick Cook        30   34:12  8:33  68 M30-34  M# 340 Cheektowaga    NY 
472 Erin Sheehan        26   34:13  8:34  20 F25-29  F# 132 Buffalo        NY 
473 Cristina Barrick    27   34:13  8:34  21 F25-29  F# 133 Buffalo        NY 
474 Joe Hauser          45   34:14  8:34  31 M45-49  M# 341 Buffalo        NY 
475 Signe Hansen        46   34:15  8:34  13 F45-49  F# 134 Niagara Falls  ON 
476 Nancy Morrison      59   34:16  8:34   4 F55-59  F# 135 East Amherst   NY 
477 Ron Dispenza        52   34:16  8:34  33 M50-54  M# 342 Buffalo        NY 
478 Jan Jezioro         61   34:16  8:34  14 M60-64  M# 343 Buffalo        NY 
479 Marissa Pace        41   34:16  8:34  15 F40-44  F# 136 Buffalo        NY 
480 Amanda Pope         28   34:17  8:35  22 F25-29  F# 137 Greentown      PA 
481 Heather Fey         33   34:17  8:35  34 F30-34  F# 138 Lockport       NY 
482 Alissa Dattilio     27   34:17  8:35  23 F25-29  F# 139 Buffalo        NY 
483 Shari Chiaino       37   34:18  8:35  21 F35-39  F# 140 East Amherst   NY 
484 John Adams          45   34:18  8:35  32 M45-49  M# 344 Buffalo        NY 
485 Joe Cassata         37   34:19  8:35  30 M35-39  M# 345 Buffalo        NY 
486 Andrew Sanfilippo   30   34:19  8:35  69 M30-34  M# 346 Buffalo        NY 
487 Rona Ashton         67   34:20  8:35   2 F65-69  F# 141 Ridgeway       ON 
488 Thomas Smith        47   34:20  8:35  33 M45-49  M# 347 Amherst        NY 
489 Mike Pilsbury       48   34:21  8:36  34 M45-49  M# 348 Caratunk       ME 
490 Dan Wojewoda        27   34:21  8:36  42 M25-29  M# 349 Lockport       NY 
491 Hawk Pereyma        58   34:21  8:36  27 M55-59  M# 350 Buffalo        NY 
492 Alexander Camiolo   20   34:22  8:36  30 M20-24  M# 351 Lancaster      NY 
493 Jerome Shanklin     41   34:26  8:37  45 M40-44  M# 352 Buffalo        NY 
494 Deirdre Tomasello   29   34:27  8:37  24 F25-29  F# 142 Orchard Park   NY 
495 Sarah Stanbury      33   34:28  8:37  35 F30-34  F# 143 Buffalo        NY 
496 Ioannis Hatziprokopi34   34:30  8:38  70 M30-34  M# 353 Buffalo        NY 
497 Joseph Paonessa     34   34:31  8:38  71 M30-34  M# 354 Niagara Falls  NY 
498 Justin Fudala       18   34:31  8:38  16 M15-19  M# 355 Alden          NY 
499 Emily Ryan          23   34:32  8:38  11 F20-24  F# 144 Amherst        NY 
500 Ian Irving          49   34:33  8:39  35 M45-49  M# 356 Niagara-on-the-ON 
501 Kim Chinquee        42   34:33  8:39  16 F40-44  F# 145 Buffalo        NY 
502 Meggan Shea         33   34:33  8:39  36 F30-34  F# 146 Buffalo        NY 
503 John Ozimek         57   34:34  8:39  28 M55-59  M# 357 Kenmore        NY 
504 Charles Trautman    52   34:35  8:39  34 M50-54  M# 358 Buffalo        NY 
505 Jonathan Bernstein  47   34:35  8:39  36 M45-49  M# 359 Williamsville  NY 
506 Kristin Ross        40   34:35  8:39  17 F40-44  F# 147 Niagara Falls  ON 
507 Rikki Nawotka       25   34:36  8:39  43 M25-29  M# 360 Grand Island   NY 
508 Patrick Walsh       63   34:36  8:39  15 M60-64  M# 361 Amherst        NY 
509 Carmine Tiso        56   34:37  8:40  29 M55-59  M# 362 Clarence       NY 
510 Amy Garten          46   34:37  8:40  14 F45-49  F# 148 Grand Island   NY 
511 Cornell Holler      45   34:37  8:40  37 M45-49  M# 363 Eden           NY 
512 Shawn Blakeslee     26   34:38  8:40  44 M25-29  M# 364 Clarence       NY 
513 Rachel Felix        24   34:40  8:40  12 F20-24  F# 149 Buffalo        NY 
514 Jeff Carballada     45   34:40  8:40  38 M45-49  M# 365 Buffalo        NY 
515 Alan Donatelli      49   34:42  8:41  39 M45-49  M# 366 Buffalo        NY 
516 Diane Waterman      40   34:46  8:42  18 F40-44  F# 150 Springville    NY 
517 Lisa Slebioda       39   34:47  8:42  22 F35-39  F# 151 West Seneca    NY 
518 Brian Rochford      31   34:48  8:42  72 M30-34  M# 367 Buffalo        NY 
519 Courtney McDonough  36   34:50  8:43  23 F35-39  F# 152 Virginia Beach VA 
520 Debra Stachura      58   34:51  8:43   5 F55-59  F# 153 West Seneca    NY 
521 Dave McDonald       53   34:54  8:44  35 M50-54  M# 368 Jamestown      NY 
522 Tammy Burlow        41   34:54  8:44  19 F40-44  F# 154 West Seneca    NY 
523 Rebekah Tate        29   34:54  8:44  25 F25-29  F# 155 Buffalo        NY 
524 Karl Rubeck         45   34:56  8:44  40 M45-49  M# 369 Buffalo        NY 
525 Laura Zailac        24   34:57  8:45  13 F20-24  F# 156 Derby          NY 
526 Rob Neal            50   34:58  8:45  36 M50-54  M# 370 Fort Erie      ON 
527 Rhea Williams       22   35:00  8:45  14 F20-24  F# 157 Fredonia       NY 
528 Hera Neal           49   35:02  8:46  15 F45-49  F# 158 Fort Erie      ON 
529 Nicholas Anderson   14   35:03  8:46   4 M13-14  M# 371 Buffalo        NY 
530 Jace Drennan        36   35:04  8:46  31 M35-39  M# 372 Arcade         NY 
531 Lauren Marmion      27   35:04  8:46  26 F25-29  F# 159 Amherst        NY 
532 Raymond Murphy      35   35:04  8:46  32 M35-39  M# 373 Cheektowaga    NY 
533 Paul Pietraszewski  64   35:06  8:47  16 M60-64  M# 374 West Seneca    NY 
534 Curt Vogelsang      24   35:06  8:47  31 M20-24  M# 375 Williamsville  NY 
535 Christine Au        47   35:06  8:47  16 F45-49  F# 160 Niagara Falls  ON 
536 Ron Fancher         75   35:07  8:47   1 M75-79  M# 376 Batavia        NY 
537 Stephen Tarajos     34   35:08  8:47  73 M30-34  M# 377 Buffalo        NY 
538 Gerald Krayenuenger 51   35:08  8:47  37 M50-54  M# 378 Kenmore        NY 
539 Gina Laplante       33   35:09  8:48  37 F30-34  F# 161 Buffalo        NY 
540 Anthony Domenico    62   35:10  8:48  17 M60-64  M# 379 Williamsville  NY 
541 Stephanie Parobek   26   35:11  8:48  27 F25-29  F# 162 Buffalo        NY 
542 Dave Lempko         47   35:11  8:48  41 M45-49  M# 380 Williamsville  NY 
543 Jessica Danieu      24   35:13  8:49  15 F20-24  F# 163 Buffalo        NY 
544 Andrew Blake        26   35:13  8:49  45 M25-29  M# 381 Buffalo        NY 
545 Anthony Brach       39   35:16  8:49  33 M35-39  M# 382 Kenmore        NY 
546 Diana Brach         36   35:17  8:50  24 F35-39  F# 164 Kenmore        NY 
547 Bruce Cramer        63   35:20  8:50  18 M60-64  M# 383 Grand Island   NY 
548 Tom Nelson          48   35:22  8:51  42 M45-49  M# 384 Hamburg        NY 
549 James Acton         31   35:22  8:51  74 M30-34  M# 385 Buffalo        NY 
550 Diane Warner        54   35:23  8:51   7 F50-54  F# 165 West Seneca    NY 
551 Marion Delaurentis  49   35:25  8:52  17 F45-49  F# 166 Fort Erie      ON 
552 Melanie Smith       31   35:26  8:52  38 F30-34  F# 167 Amherst        NY 
553 Mark Weldon         55   35:27  8:52  30 M55-59  M# 386 Lockport       NY 
554 Rachael Rossitto    33   35:28  8:52  39 F30-34  F# 168 Buffalo        NY 
555 James Stein         45   35:29  8:53  43 M45-49  M# 387 Olean          NY 
556 Caroline Hogan      15   35:30  8:53  10 F15-19  F# 169 Buffalo        NY 
557 Kevin Hogan         49   35:30  8:53  44 M45-49  M# 388 Buffalo        NY 
558 Richard Grabenstatte48   35:32  8:53  45 M45-49  M# 389 Williamsville  NY 
559 Seth Greenbaum      34   35:32  8:53  75 M30-34  M# 390 Buffalo        NY 
560 Christina Benevento 23   35:32  8:53  16 F20-24  F# 170 Tonawanda      NY 
561 Glenda Muirhead     60   35:34  8:54   1 F60-64  F# 171 Albuquerque    NM 
562 Jennie Ramsey       32   35:36  8:54  40 F30-34  F# 172 Buffalo        NY 
563 Fran Warthling      44   35:37  8:55  46 M40-44  M# 391 Blasdell       NY 
564 David Adams         58   35:40  8:55  31 M55-59  M# 392 North TonawandaNY 
565 David Nuzzo         57   35:41  8:56  32 M55-59  M# 393 Williamsville  NY 
566 Nancy Engstrom      49   35:41  8:56  18 F45-49  F# 173 St. Catharines ON 
567 Thomas Youngman     29   35:42  8:56  46 M25-29  M# 394 Lakeview       NY 
568 Adam Azzopardi      27   35:42  8:56  47 M25-29  M# 395 St. Catharines ON 
569 Christopher Jacobs  44   35:44  8:56  47 M40-44  M# 396 Buffalo        NY 
570 James Smigelski     60   35:44  8:56  19 M60-64  M# 397 Lockport       NY 
571 Timothy Diggins     36   35:48  8:57  34 M35-39  M# 398 Buffalo        NY 
572 Julie Diggins       32   35:48  8:57  41 F30-34  F# 174 Buffalo        NY 
573 Andrew Anderson     44   35:48  8:57  48 M40-44  M# 399 Buffalo        NY 
574 Jason Shultz        32   35:48  8:57  76 M30-34  M# 400 Hamburg        NY 
575 Mark Korczynski     47   35:50  8:58  46 M45-49  M# 401 Lockport       NY 
576 Stephanie Stoll     36   35:51  8:58  25 F35-39  F# 175 East Amherst   NY 
577 Kathleen Zailac     53   35:52  8:58   8 F50-54  F# 176 Derby          NY 
578 Michael Cerrone     39   35:53  8:59  35 M35-39  M# 402 Hamburg        NY 
579 Gail Stallone       48   35:53  8:59  19 F45-49  F# 177 Orchard Park   NY 
580 Laura Popielski     23   35:55  8:59  17 F20-24  F# 178 West Seneca    NY 
581 Ed Mills            51   35:56  8:59  38 M50-54  M# 403 Buffalo        NY 
582 Evan Benderson      26   35:57  9:00  48 M25-29  M# 404 Buffalo        NY 
583 John Barone         55   35:57  9:00  33 M55-59  M# 405 Angola         NY 
584 Christopher Goulet  42   36:01  9:01  49 M40-44  M# 406 Lewiston       NY 
585 Laurie Carpenter    47   36:01  9:01  20 F45-49  F# 179 Kenmore        NY 
586 Tracey Hewitson     47   36:02  9:01  21 F45-49  F# 180 Grimsby        ON 
587 John Zuchlewski     45   36:03  9:01  47 M45-49  M# 407 Kenmore        NY 
588 Shawna Donovan      39   36:03  9:01  26 F35-39  F# 181 Buffalo        NY 
589 Bridget Pawelczak   62   36:12  9:03   2 F60-64  F# 182 Alden          NY 
590 Tammy Swann         44   36:13  9:04  20 F40-44  F# 183 Niagara Falls  NY 
591 Steve McCarville    49   36:17  9:05  48 M45-49  M# 408 Orchard Park   NY 
592 Sandra Hebeler      58   36:22  9:06   6 F55-59  F# 184 Sanborn        NY 
593 Marie Fagan         33   36:22  9:06  42 F30-34  F# 185 Dunkirk        NY 
594 Sarah Thompson-Dipao31   36:22  9:06  43 F30-34  F# 186 Holland        NY 
595 Jill Emhof          33   36:23  9:06  44 F30-34  F# 187 Hamburg        NY 
596 Megan Poeller       28   36:23  9:06  28 F25-29  F# 188 Kenmore        NY 
597 Matthew Burke       28   36:24  9:06  49 M25-29  M# 409 Kenmore        NY 
598 Tim Uuksulainen     60   36:24  9:06  20 M60-64  M# 410 Guelph         ON 
599 Jessica Silverman   29   36:25  9:07  29 F25-29  F# 189 Buffalo        NY 
600 Kelly Pasiecznik    31   36:25  9:07  45 F30-34  F# 190 Buffalo        NY 
601 Rosalie Caruso      27   36:27  9:07  30 F25-29  F# 191 Cheektowaga    NY 
602 Gary Krasinski      58   36:28  9:07  34 M55-59  M# 411 Grand Island   NY 
603 Kathleen Blackwell  41   36:29  9:08  21 F40-44  F# 192 Hamburg        NY 
604 Harry Craft         41   36:30  9:08  50 M40-44  M# 412 Lockport       NY 
605 Albert Lewis        40   36:30  9:08  51 M40-44  M# 413 Buffalo        NY 
606 Mark Manuele        40   36:31  9:08  52 M40-44  M# 414 Hamburg        NY 
607 Douglas Digesare    54   36:31  9:08  39 M50-54  M# 415 Kenmore        NY 
608 Ellary Mori         34   36:32  9:08  46 F30-34  F# 193 Tonawanda      NY 
609 Brenda Bartkowiak   12   36:32  9:08   3 F10-12  F# 194 Lockport       NY 
610 Heather Wolf-Rochfor32   36:33  9:09  47 F30-34  F# 195 Buffalo        NY 
611 Ronald Cole         53   36:34  9:09  40 M50-54  M# 416 Buffalo        NY 
612 Bob Roeder          43   36:34  9:09  53 M40-44  M# 417 Buffalo        NY 
613 Kevin Lipomi        52   36:35  9:09  41 M50-54  M# 418 Amherst        NY 
614 Andrew Rutski       50   36:35  9:09  42 M50-54  M# 419 Buffalo        NY 
615 Heidi Schutte       44   36:36  9:09  22 F40-44  F# 196 Hamilton       ON 
616 Victoria Gnatoka    26   36:36  9:09  31 F25-29  F# 197 Williamsville  NY 
617 Correen Hooton      38   36:36  9:09  27 F35-39  F# 198 Grand Island   NY 
618 Hector Garrido      37   36:37  9:10  36 M35-39  M# 420 Buffalo        NY 
619 Paul Kullman        49   36:37  9:10  49 M45-49  M# 421 West Seneca    NY 
620 Michael Riederer    38   36:38  9:10  37 M35-39  M# 422 Lancaster      NY 
621 John Bell           65   36:38  9:10   6 M65-69  M# 423 Grand Island   NY 
622 Bethany Taylor      26   36:38  9:10  32 F25-29  F# 199 Buffalo        NY 
623 Sandie Nicholson    45   36:41  9:11  22 F45-49  F# 200 St. Catharines ON 
624 Cari Hutley         43   36:41  9:11  23 F40-44  F# 201 St. Catharines ON 
625 Jenna Cassidy       24   36:44  9:11  18 F20-24  F# 202 Buffalo        NY 
626 Chris Kaufman       27   36:44  9:11  50 M25-29  M# 424 Port Colborne  ON 
627 Ronald Bartkowiak   49   36:45  9:12  50 M45-49  M# 425 Lockport       NY 
628 Paul Ardounis       44   36:46  9:12  54 M40-44  M# 426 Lockport       NY 
629 Kevin McDonough     55   36:46  9:12  35 M55-59  M# 427 Lockport       NY 
630 Jack Syracuse       62   36:49  9:13  21 M60-64  M# 428 Tonawanda      NY 
631 Anna Kaplan         28   36:51  9:13  33 F25-29  F# 203 Buffalo        NY 
632 Dan Strzelczyk      24   36:55  9:14  32 M20-24  M# 429 Tonawanda      NY 
633 Will Edge           23   36:57  9:15  33 M20-24  M# 430 Elma           NY 
634 Alan Blakey         77   36:58  9:15   2 M75-79  M# 431 Cambridge      ON 
635 Meredith Eustice    29   36:59  9:15  34 F25-29  F# 204 North TonawandaNY 
636 Mark Dahlquiat      57   36:59  9:15  36 M55-59  M# 432 Grand Island   NY 
637 Deborah Sorge       48   37:04  9:16  23 F45-49  F# 205 Grand Island   NY 
638 Kelly Giallella     28   37:04  9:16  35 F25-29  F# 206 Buffalo        NY 
639 Arianna Brien       12   37:04  9:16   4 F10-12  F# 207 Bradford       PA 
640 Barry Nowicki       65   37:06  9:17   7 M65-69  M# 433 Orchard Park   NY 
641 Katie Norman        30   37:06  9:17  48 F30-34  F# 208 Toronto        ON 
642 Karen Morrison      31   37:07  9:17  49 F30-34  F# 209 Tonawanda      NY 
643 Alicia Tombs        29   37:07  9:17  36 F25-29  F# 210 Cheektowaga    NY 
644 Thomas Hutchison    25   37:07  9:17  51 M25-29  M# 434 Hamburg        NY 
645 Alison Mihalics     30   37:08  9:17  50 F30-34  F# 211 Buffalo        NY 
646 Bill Barry          57   37:08  9:17  37 M55-59  M# 435 Amherst        NY 
647 Ed Russell          69   37:08  9:17   8 M65-69  M# 436 East Amherst   NY 
648 Bill Engelbrecht    68   37:08  9:17   9 M65-69  M# 437 Buffalo        NY 
649 Rachel Stowell      23   37:09  9:18  19 F20-24  F# 212 Auburn         NY 
650 Anna Bailey         24   37:10  9:18  20 F20-24  F# 213 Orchard Park   NY 
651 Sofia Brien         37   37:10  9:18  28 F35-39  F# 214 Bradford       PA 
652 Jeff Sturtz         51   37:11  9:18  43 M50-54  M# 438 Grand Island   NY 
653 Dehlia Bailey       28   37:11  9:18  37 F25-29  F# 215 Lakeview       NY 
654 Paul Prautzsch      31   37:12  9:18  77 M30-34  M# 439 Buffalo        NY 
655 Elizabeth Englert   35   37:12  9:18  29 F35-39  F# 216 Kenmore        NY 
656 Marvin Gross        64   37:14  9:19  22 M60-64  M# 440 West Amherst   NY 
657 Mary Oyler          48   37:15  9:19  24 F45-49  F# 217 East Amherst   NY 
658 Jennaya Cannata     37   37:16  9:19  30 F35-39  F# 218 Buffalo        NY 
659 Donna Haslinger     46   37:20  9:20  25 F45-49  F# 219 Lancaster      NY 
660 Nancy Gates         46   37:20  9:20  26 F45-49  F# 220 Lancaster      NY 
661 John Penamonte      60   37:20  9:20  23 M60-64  M# 441 Mendon         NY 
662 David Farmer        29   37:26  9:22  52 M25-29  M# 442 Grand Island   NY 
663 Amy Farmer          28   37:26  9:22  38 F25-29  F# 221 Grand Island   NY 
664 Teresa Doermer      47   37:28  9:22  27 F45-49  F# 222 Grand Island   NY 
665 Angelo Ciccarelli   35   37:28  9:22  38 M35-39  M# 443 East Amherst   NY 
666 Donald Galetto      58   37:31  9:23  38 M55-59  M# 444 Spencerport    NY 
667 Frank Stephen       46   37:33  9:24  51 M45-49  M# 445 Orchard Park   NY 
668 Jason Lape          27   37:33  9:24  53 M25-29  M# 446 Hamburg        NY 
669 Zac Taylor          36   37:34  9:24  39 M35-39  M# 447 West Seneca    NY 
670 Darlene Taylor      37   37:34  9:24  31 F35-39  F# 223 West Seneca    NY 
671 Karen Rochford      26   37:35  9:24  39 F25-29  F# 224 Buffalo        NY 
672 David Patten        54   37:35  9:24  44 M50-54  M# 448 Alexander      NY 
673 Lindsay Waiss       28   37:36  9:24  40 F25-29  F# 225 Depew          NY 
674 Don Elick           45   37:37  9:25  52 M45-49  M# 449 Buffalo        NY 
675 Anne Roberts        49   37:40  9:25  28 F45-49  F# 226 Buffalo        NY 
676 Russ Fleischman     53   37:42  9:26  45 M50-54  M# 450 Lockport       NY 
677 Ashley Wodzinski    25   37:42  9:26  41 F25-29  F# 227 Lake View      NY 
678 Jay Stainsby        54   37:42  9:26  46 M50-54  M# 451 North TonawandaNY 
679 Lindsay Seggio      30   37:43  9:26  51 F30-34  F# 228 Clarence       NY 
680 William Kullman     47   37:43  9:26  53 M45-49  M# 452 West Seneca    NY 
681 Douglas Ralph       55   37:44  9:26  39 M55-59  M# 453 Rochester      NY 
682 Jerry Malczewski    64   37:44  9:26  24 M60-64  M# 454 Lancaster      NY 
683 Alicen Knapp        29   37:44  9:26  42 F25-29  F# 229 Buffalo        NY 
684 Samuel Ministero    18   37:46  9:27  17 M15-19  M# 455 Amherst        NY 
685 Terry Courtney      40   37:46  9:27  55 M40-44  M# 456 East Aurora    NY 
686 Andrew Reyda        38   37:47  9:27  40 M35-39  M# 457 Orchard Park   NY 
687 Evan Hilton         17   37:48  9:27  18 M15-19  M# 458 Lockport       NY 
688 Sam Blake           54   37:52  9:28  47 M50-54  M# 459 West Amherst   NY 
689 Randy Mallaber      39   37:53  9:29  41 M35-39  M# 460 Buffalo        NY 
690 Tom Schofield       44   37:54  9:29  56 M40-44  M# 461 Allegany       NY 
691 Theresa Schofield   37   37:54  9:29  32 F35-39  F# 230 Allegany       NY 
692 Patrick Crowe       39   37:55  9:29  42 M35-39  M# 462 Orchard Park   NY 
693 Amanda Neudeck      39   37:57  9:30  33 F35-39  F# 231 Buffalo        NY 
694 Shannon Kammerer    29   37:58  9:30  43 F25-29  F# 232 East Aurora    NY 
695 Erin Shepard        35   38:00  9:30  34 F35-39  F# 233 St. Catharines ON 
696 Jason Ryder         33   38:00  9:30  78 M30-34  M# 463 Buffalo        NY 
697 Kevin St. Laurent   48   38:00  9:30  54 M45-49  M# 464 Lockport       NY 
698 Dan Curry           54   38:04  9:31  48 M50-54  M# 465 Getzville      NY 
699 Ken Zimmerman       55   38:05  9:32  40 M55-59  M# 466 Clarence       NY 
700 Kristy Bondgren     33   38:07  9:32  52 F30-34  F# 234 Cheektowaga    NY 
701 Doug Schuler        43   38:07  9:32  57 M40-44  M# 467 Tonawanda      NY 
702 Miles Foster        24   38:07  9:32  34 M20-24  M# 468 Amherst        NY 
703 Jenna Wales         23   38:07  9:32  21 F20-24  F# 235 Amherst        NY 
704 Gregory Vleck       62   38:08  9:32  25 M60-64  M# 469 Rochester      NY 
705 Julie Occhino       45   38:09  9:33  29 F45-49  F# 236 Buffalo        NY 
706 Alan Knowles        29   38:10  9:33  54 M25-29  M# 470 Depew          NY 
707 Jeffrey Dietz       62   38:11  9:33  26 M60-64  M# 471 Hamburg        NY 
708 Gary Wisniewski     57   38:12  9:33  41 M55-59  M# 472 Cheektowaga    NY 
709 Lillian Chotkowski  43   38:14  9:34  24 F40-44  F# 237 West Seneca    NY 
710 Tom Newell          59   38:15  9:34  42 M55-59  M# 473 Niagara Falls  ON 
711 Teresa Pirson       43   38:15  9:34  25 F40-44  F# 238 Stevensville   ON 
712 Deborah Morrison    52   38:16  9:34   9 F50-54  F# 239 East Amherst   NY 
713 Katherine Franchetti31   38:18  9:35  53 F30-34  F# 240 Buffalo        NY 
714 Michael O'Rourke    69   38:19  9:35  10 M65-69  M# 474 Buffalo        NY 
715 Cindy Kish          50   38:21  9:36  10 F50-54  F# 241 Grand Island   NY 
716 MJ Szydlowski       56   38:21  9:36   7 F55-59  F# 242 Buffalo        NY 
717 Melinda Hilton      51   38:22  9:36  11 F50-54  F# 243 Lockport       NY 
718 Erin Hilton         25   38:22  9:36  44 F25-29  F# 244 Hamburg        NY 
719 Kylie Reach         22   38:23  9:36  22 F20-24  F# 245 Buffalo        NY 
720 Richard Stuber      54   38:24  9:36  49 M50-54  M# 475 Cheektowaga    NY 
721 Cassie Gallagher    27   38:24  9:36  45 F25-29  F# 246 Buffalo        NY 
722 Roberta Heukrath    56   38:25  9:37   8 F55-59  F# 247 Buffalo        NY 
723 Mary O'Sullivan     48   38:26  9:37  30 F45-49  F# 248 Buffalo        NY 
724 Monika Buffamonti   52   38:27  9:37  12 F50-54  F# 249 Kenmore        NY 
725 Michael Florio      48   38:27  9:37  55 M45-49  M# 476 Lockport       NY 
726 Mike Mirco          53   38:28  9:37  50 M50-54  M# 477 Williamsville  NY 
727 Michael Kijowski    41   38:29  9:38  58 M40-44  M# 478 North TonawandaNY 
728 Faris Mango         27   38:30  9:38  55 M25-29  M# 479 Tonawanda      NY 
729 Jessica Baker       33   38:30  9:38  54 F30-34  F# 250 Buffalo        NY 
730 John Ryan           54   38:34  9:39  51 M50-54  M# 480 Amherst        NY 
731 Marco Giannico      43   38:35  9:39  59 M40-44  M# 481 Niagara Falls  ON 
732 Cathy Mongielo      50   38:35  9:39  13 F50-54  F# 251 Buffalo        NY 
733 Kelly Carlsen       27   38:36  9:39  46 F25-29  F# 252 Buffalo        NY 
734 Hillary Clarke      46   38:42  9:41  31 F45-49  F# 253 Buffalo        NY 
735 Jerry Baker         53   38:44  9:41  52 M50-54  M# 482 Buffalo        NY 
736 Richard Fronczak    41   38:45  9:42  60 M40-44  M# 483 Alden          NY 
737 Jenn Dunning        29   38:47  9:42  47 F25-29  F# 254 Buffalo        NY 
738 Michelle Spahn      37   38:48  9:42  35 F35-39  F# 255 Williamsville  NY 
739 Jim Dolan           49   38:49  9:43  56 M45-49  M# 484 Grand Island   NY 
740 Linda Mejia         24   38:51  9:43  23 F20-24  F# 256 Buffalo        NY 
741 Lisa Fioretti       27   38:52  9:43  48 F25-29  F# 257 Derby          NY 
742 John P Hurley       56   38:52  9:43  43 M55-59  M# 485 Amherst        NY 
743 Lillian Cullen      44   38:54  9:44  26 F40-44  F# 258 Orchard Park   NY 
744 Matthew Poeller     32   38:55  9:44  79 M30-34  M# 486 Kenmore        NY 
745 Nicole Huntington   31   38:55  9:44  55 F30-34  F# 259 Olean          NY 
746 Ryan Jones          28   38:56  9:44  56 M25-29  M# 487 Buffalo        NY 
747 Melissa Johnston    35   38:57  9:45  36 F35-39  F# 260 Niagara Falls  NY 
748 Mark Lebelle        50   38:58  9:45  53 M50-54  M# 488 Welland        ON 
749 Angela Sweitzer     45   38:59  9:45  32 F45-49  F# 261 Fonthill       ON 
750 Brenna Walsh        24   38:59  9:45  24 F20-24  F# 262 Sanborn        NY 
751 Charles Sullivan    66   39:00  9:45  11 M65-69  M# 489 Amherst        NY 
752 Patrick Delaney     72   39:03  9:46   5 M70-74  M# 490 Depew          NY 
753 Kelsey Wilson       12   39:03  9:46   5 F10-12  F# 263 Lakeview       NY 
754 Angelina Incorvaia  29   39:03  9:46  49 F25-29  F# 264 Buffalo        NY 
755 Susan Daniels       37   39:06  9:47  37 F35-39  F# 265 Kenmore        NY 
756 Sue Stoll           46   39:06  9:47  33 F45-49  F# 266 Niagara Falls  ON 
757 Susan Bennett       46   39:06  9:47  34 F45-49  F# 267 Getzville      NY 
758 Diana Rothfuss      29   39:09  9:48  50 F25-29  F# 268 Amherst        NY 
759 Thomas Langworthy, S58   39:12  9:48  44 M55-59  M# 491 Jamestown      NY 
760 Karlie Pataky       17   39:12  9:48  11 F15-19  F# 269 Hamburg        NY 
761 Maryanne McQueeney  56   39:13  9:49   9 F55-59  F# 270 Mendon         NY 
762 Amalia Vazquez      54   39:15  9:49  14 F50-54  F# 271 Buffalo        NY 
763 Elena Rizzo         23   39:23  9:51  25 F20-24  F# 272 Tonawanda      NY 
764 Abbie Hereford      22   39:26  9:52  26 F20-24  F# 273 Buffalo        NY 
765 Bob Archibald       79   39:27  9:52   3 M75-79  M# 492 Fayetteville   PA 
766 Jack Matheson       79   39:29  9:53   4 M75-79  M# 493 Niagara Falls  NY 
767 Mike Lawrence       60   39:31  9:53  27 M60-64  M# 494 Blue Ridge     GA 
768 Elizabeth Eastman   42   39:33  9:54  27 F40-44  F# 274 Houston        TX 
769 Katherine Sinicropi 52   39:33  9:54  15 F50-54  F# 275 Buffalo        NY 
770 Beth Kaczmarek      26   39:34  9:54  51 F25-29  F# 276 Hamburg        NY 
771 Douglas Malstrom    57   39:38  9:55  45 M55-59  M# 495 Grimsby        ON 
772 Peter Illich        57   39:38  9:55  46 M55-59  M# 496 St. Catharines ON 
773 Jason Carncross     24   39:38  9:55  35 M20-24  M# 497 Williamsville  NY 
774 Paul Hujer          45   39:40  9:55  57 M45-49  M# 498 Kenmore        NY 
775 Cooper Macjanet      9   39:43  9:56   1 M01-09  M# 499 Ridgeville     ON 
776 Pam Bartlo          36   39:44  9:56  38 F35-39  F# 277 Grand Island   NY 
777 Maureen Cassidy     55   39:45  9:57  10 F55-59  F# 278 Williamsville  NY 
778 Harri Heimonen      38   39:46  9:57  43 M35-39  M# 500 Sault Ste MarieON 
779 Jay Macjanet        39   39:46  9:57  44 M35-39  M# 501 Ridgeville     ON 
780 Monique Tronchin    30   39:46  9:57  56 F30-34  F# 279 Buffalo        NY 
781 Julie Jehrio        33   39:47  9:57  57 F30-34  F# 280 Buffalo        NY 
782 Rachael Vella-Garrid36   39:47  9:57  39 F35-39  F# 281 Buffalo        NY 
783 Emma Donovan         8   39:47  9:57   1 F01-09  F# 282 Buffalo        NY 
784 Leah Dokos          26   39:48  9:57  52 F25-29  F# 283 Buffalo        NY 
785 Emily Heimonen      10   39:50  9:58   6 F10-12  F# 284 Sault Ste MarieON 
786 Joel Feroleto       29   39:52  9:58  57 M25-29  M# 502 Buffalo        NY 
787 Jeff Senulis        31   39:52  9:58  80 M30-34  M# 503 Buffalo        NY 
788 Andrew Spitler      29   39:52  9:58  58 M25-29  M# 504 Kenmore        NY 
789 Ben Scaffidi        33   39:52  9:58  81 M30-34  M# 505 Buffalo        NY 
790 Marc Kiviniemi      38   39:54  9:59  45 M35-39  M# 506 Buffalo        NY 
791 Trey Kelly          65   39:54  9:59  12 M65-69  M# 507 Kenmore        NY 
792 James Mills         46   39:55  9:59  58 M45-49  M# 508 Hamburg        NY 
793 Sheila Donovan      40   39:55  9:59  28 F40-44  F# 285 Buffalo        NY 
794 Korrine Mills       12   39:56  9:59   7 F10-12  F# 286 Hamburg        NY 
795 Robin Klein         28   39:57 10:00  53 F25-29  F# 287 Buffalo        NY 
796 Russell Trippe      64   39:57 10:00  28 M60-64  M# 509 Niagara Falls  NY 
797 Eric Bennett        49   39:58 10:00  59 M45-49  M# 510 Getzville      NY 
798 Alison Schweichler  29   39:59 10:00  54 F25-29  F# 288 Lancaster      NY 
799 Lauren Hill         26   40:04 10:01  55 F25-29  F# 289 Buffalo        NY 
800 Jill Bernstein      37   40:08 10:02  40 F35-39  F# 290 Buffalo        NY 
801 Allan Smith         44   40:13 10:04  61 M40-44  M# 511 Buffalo        NY 
802 Debbie Marinoff Shup47   40:14 10:04  35 F45-49  F# 291 Hamilton       ON 
803 Alyssa Charles      26   40:14 10:04  56 F25-29  F# 292 Buffalo        NY 
804 Bob Stolinsky       65   40:15 10:04  13 M65-69  M# 512 New York       NY 
805 Arlene Charters     62   40:15 10:04   3 F60-64  F# 293 Hamilton       ON 
806 Melanie Uhteg       29   40:17 10:05  57 F25-29  F# 294 Cheektowaga    NY 
807 Paul Draper         61   40:17 10:05  29 M60-64  M# 513 Holland        NY 
808 Tom Smith           28   40:18 10:05  59 M25-29  M# 514 Niagara Falls  NY 
809 Carl Pegels         78   40:23 10:06   5 M75-79  M# 515 Williamsville  NY 
810 Simon Langham       41   40:25 10:07  62 M40-44  M# 516 Mississauga    ON 
811 Thomas Glynn        45   40:27 10:07  60 M45-49  M# 517 Buffalo        NY 
812 Jennifer Hanna      40   40:28 10:07  29 F40-44  F# 295 Lockport       NY 
813 Nancy St. Laurent   43   40:28 10:07  30 F40-44  F# 296 Lockport       NY 
814 Kimberly Sanders    36   40:30 10:08  41 F35-39  F# 297 Buffalo        NY 
815 David Walborn       56   40:35 10:09  47 M55-59  M# 518 Kenmore        NY 
816 Chelsea Raymond     26   40:35 10:09  58 F25-29  F# 298 Lackawanna     NY 
817 Andrea Richards     39   40:38 10:10  42 F35-39  F# 299 Williamsville  NY 
818 Karen Berger        36   40:39 10:10  43 F35-39  F# 300 West Seneca    NY 
819 Victoria Tiso       24   40:39 10:10  27 F20-24  F# 301 Buffalo        NY 
820 Catherine Barrick   25   40:40 10:10  59 F25-29  F# 302 Buffalo        NY 
821 Bella Aiello-Howe   57   40:41 10:11  11 F55-59  F# 303 Lancaster      NY 
822 Kathy Benner        53   40:45 10:12  16 F50-54  F# 304 Ridgeway       ON 
823 Scott Henderson     47   40:47 10:12  61 M45-49  M# 519 Grand Island   NY 
824 Roma Mandzyk        39   40:47 10:12  44 F35-39  F# 305 Buffalo        NY 
825 Kristin Collins     35   40:49 10:13  45 F35-39  F# 306 Buffalo        NY 
826 Michele Marino      22   40:53 10:14  28 F20-24  F# 307 Endicott       NY 
827 Barbara Sauer       63   40:57 10:15   4 F60-64  F# 308 Buffalo        NY 
828 Zachary Tomasik     22   40:58 10:15  36 M20-24  M# 520 Orchard Park   NY 
829 Diane Tuttle        26   41:03 10:16  60 F25-29  F# 309 St. Catharines ON 
830 Helen Botti         74   41:05 10:17   1 F70-74  F# 310 Kenmore        NY 
831 Robert Moore        52   41:07 10:17  54 M50-54  M# 521 East Aurora    NY 
832 Derek Boyle         28   41:09 10:18  60 M25-29  M# 522 Lockport       NY 
833 Phil Giordao        45   41:10 10:18  62 M45-49  M# 523 Buffalo        NY 
834 Joseph Walsh        63   41:13 10:19  30 M60-64  M# 524 East Aurora    NY 
835 Lysa Olmsted        46   41:14 10:19  36 F45-49  F# 311 Buffalo        NY 
836 Margaret Griffin    55   41:16 10:19  12 F55-59  F# 312 Buffalo        NY 
837 Jill Spira          47   41:17 10:20  37 F45-49  F# 313 Youngstown     NY 
838 Carey Killion       35   41:23 10:21  46 F35-39  F# 314 Hamburg        NY 
839 Colleen Snyder      41   41:24 10:21  31 F40-44  F# 315 Amherst        NY 
840 Tiffany Greenfield  19   41:29 10:23  12 F15-19  F# 316 Pulaski        NY 
841 Kathy Spiessmann-Ill53   41:30 10:23  17 F50-54  F# 317 St. Catharines ON 
842 Cassie McKee        34   41:31 10:23  58 F30-34  F# 318 Lakeview       NY 
843 Catherine Nagel     37   41:31 10:23  47 F35-39  F# 319 Orchard Park   NY 
844 Ann Zagare          28   41:32 10:23  61 F25-29  F# 320 Buffalo        NY 
845 Kevin Meindl        26   41:32 10:23  61 M25-29  M# 525 Buffalo        NY 
846 Shawn Walker        25   41:33 10:24  62 F25-29  F# 321 Tonawanda      NY 
847 Sherrill Quinn      53   41:34 10:24  18 F50-54  F# 322 Tonawanda      NY 
848 Joe Malloy          61   41:38 10:25  31 M60-64  M# 526 Niagara Falls  NY 
849 Kerry Slocum        35   41:38 10:25  48 F35-39  F# 323 Arcade         NY 
850 Sarah Stefanski     23   41:39 10:25  29 F20-24  F# 324 Buffalo        NY 
851 Jackie Pajda        37   41:41 10:26  49 F35-39  F# 325 Lancaster      NY 
852 Fred Dykman         55   41:48 10:27  48 M55-59  M# 527 Waterdown      ON 
853 Ryan Hoople         20   41:54 10:29  37 M20-24  M# 528 Grand Island   NY 
854 Lindsay Hogan       13   41:55 10:29   3 F13-14  F# 326 Buffalo        NY 
855 Katherine Roach     46   41:55 10:29  38 F45-49  F# 327 Buffalo        NY 
856 Katie McMahon       33   41:56 10:29  59 F30-34  F# 328 Buffalo        NY 
857 Charles Haendiges   78   41:58 10:30   6 M75-79  M# 529 Arcade         NY 
858 Ashley Mertle       27   41:58 10:30  63 F25-29  F# 329 North Collins  NY 
859 Jessica Farley      33   41:59 10:30  60 F30-34  F# 330 Blasdell       NY 
860 Natalie Domroes     28   42:02 10:31  64 F25-29  F# 331 Depew          NY 
861 Chelsea Deglopper   23   42:02 10:31  30 F20-24  F# 332 Grand Island   NY 
862 Eliza Clarke Burton 12   42:03 10:31   8 F10-12  F# 333 Buffalo        NY 
863 Ted Sullivan        79   42:05 10:32   7 M75-79  M# 530 Williamsville  NY 
864 Joseph Caserta      41   42:05 10:32  63 M40-44  M# 531 Buffalo        NY 
865 Lisa Rojas          35   42:08 10:32  50 F35-39  F# 334 Buffalo        NY 
866 Alaina Houseknecht  24   42:09 10:33  31 F20-24  F# 335 Hamburg        NY 
867 Robert Preskop      50   42:09 10:33  55 M50-54  M# 532 Buffalo        NY 
868 Lori Pohrte         38   42:11 10:33  51 F35-39  F# 336 Hamburg        NY 
869 Elise Shoemaker     23   42:14 10:34  32 F20-24  F# 337 Buffalo        NY 
870 Christine Cutler    56   42:16 10:34  13 F55-59  F# 338 Williamsville  NY 
871 Renee Tabone        50   42:17 10:35  19 F50-54  F# 339 Buffalo        NY 
872 Susan Allen         56   42:19 10:35  14 F55-59  F# 340 Hamilton       ON 
873 Cortney Vimislik    25   42:24 10:36  65 F25-29  F# 341 Tonawanda      NY 
874 Michael Krajewski   60   42:28 10:37  32 M60-64  M# 533 Lancaster      NY 
875 Amy Hurd            34   42:31 10:38  61 F30-34  F# 342 Blasdell       NY 
876 Carol Sobleskie     43   42:32 10:38  32 F40-44  F# 343 Buffalo        NY 
877 Michelle Kelleher   40   42:33 10:39  33 F40-44  F# 344 Amherst        NY 
878 Paula Ryszkiewicz   42   42:35 10:39  34 F40-44  F# 345 Alden          NY 
879 Deirdre Nelson      47   42:36 10:39  39 F45-49  F# 346 Hamburg        NY 
880 Laura Ortiz-Garrett 32   42:36 10:39  62 F30-34  F# 347 Buffalo        NY 
881 Jeff Warner         55   42:41 10:41  49 M55-59  M# 534 West Seneca    NY 
882 Richard Sullivan    82   42:42 10:41   1 M80-84  M# 535 Buffalo        NY 
883 Ezra Cammarata      31   42:43 10:41  82 M30-34  M# 536 Buffalo        NY 
884 Gretchen Carney     52   42:44 10:41  20 F50-54  F# 348 Lockport       NY 
885 Brian Leising       13   42:47 10:42   5 M13-14  M# 537 Sanborn        NY 
886 James Hurd          36   42:51 10:43  46 M35-39  M# 538 Blasdell       NY 
887 Diane Friedlander   56   42:53 10:44  15 F55-59  F# 349 Buffalo        NY 
888 Robert Toone        60   42:55 10:44  33 M60-64  M# 539 Williamsville  NY 
889 Beth Cline          34   42:57 10:45  63 F30-34  F# 350 North TonawandaNY 
890 Ryann Hartmayer     29   43:04 10:46  66 F25-29  F# 351 Buffalo        NY 
891 Russell Hugenschmidt43   43:06 10:47  64 M40-44  M# 540 Clarence CenterNY 
892 Diana Leising       43   43:08 10:47  35 F40-44  F# 352 Sanborn        NY 
893 Ronald Stefanski    58   43:09 10:48  50 M55-59  M# 541 East Amherst   NY 
894 Chris Pitirri       34   43:10 10:48  83 M30-34  M# 542 Buffalo        NY 
895 Lori Mroz           39   43:11 10:48  52 F35-39  F# 353 Buffalo        NY 
896 Andrew Schalberg    54   43:18 10:50  56 M50-54  M# 543 Lancaster      NY 
897 Trina Schiavitti    42   43:27 10:52  36 F40-44  F# 354 Lockport       NY 
898 Liza Lawrence       58   43:33 10:54  16 F55-59  F# 355 Blue Ridge     GA 
899 Anna Lawrence       31   43:38 10:55  64 F30-34  F# 356 Duluth         GA 
900 Judi Barone         55   43:42 10:56  17 F55-59  F# 357 Angola         NY 
901 William Altreuter   54   43:46 10:57  57 M50-54  M# 544 Buffalo        NY 
902 Jason Morgan        32   43:51 10:58  84 M30-34  M# 545 West Seneca    NY 
903 Maggie Kuffner      27   43:53 10:59  67 F25-29  F# 358 Buffalo        NY 
904 Krystalore Stegner  27   44:05 11:02  68 F25-29  F# 359 Grand Island   NY 
905 Karen Fina          59   44:05 11:02  18 F55-59  F# 360 Lancaster      NY 
906 Jerry Magoffin      81   44:06 11:02   2 M80-84  M# 546 Williamsville  NY 
907 Megan Mekarski      25   44:08 11:02  69 F25-29  F# 361 East Amherst   NY 
908 Mathilda Machado-Gar47   44:10 11:03  40 F45-49  F# 362 Hamilton       ON 
909 Brandon Carncross   22   44:10 11:03  38 M20-24  M# 547 Williamsville  NY 
910 Rita Simon          55   44:12 11:03  19 F55-59  F# 363 West Seneca    NY 
911 Adriann Knight      21   44:17 11:05  33 F20-24  F# 364 St. Catharines ON 
912 Jim Borkowski       52   44:22 11:06  58 M50-54  M# 548 Cheektowaga    NY 
913 Carrie Horhota      50   44:23 11:06  21 F50-54  F# 365 Orchard Park   NY 
914 Cathy Henderson     47   44:23 11:06  41 F45-49  F# 366 Grand Island   NY 
915 Laurie Belge        33   44:23 11:06  65 F30-34  F# 367 Buffalo        NY 
916 John Winiewicz      62   44:23 11:06  34 M60-64  M# 549 Lancaster      NY 
917 JJ Green            32   44:24 11:06  85 M30-34  M# 550 Buffalo        NY 
918 Richard Miller      48   44:26 11:07  63 M45-49  M# 551 West Seneca    NY 
919 Fran Rowe           71   44:29 11:08   2 F70-74  F# 368 Niagara Falls  NY 
920 Leah Gorsline       28   44:31 11:08  70 F25-29  F# 369 Buffalo        NY 
921 Carol Farrar        51   44:36 11:09  22 F50-54  F# 370 Stevensville   ON 
922 Susan Ministero     47   44:42 11:11  42 F45-49  F# 371 Amherst        NY 
923 Debra Nirelli       56   44:45 11:12  20 F55-59  F# 372 Hamburg        NY 
924 Melissa Smolkovich  42   44:45 11:12  37 F40-44  F# 373 Lakeview       NY 
925 Julie Nowak         38   44:55 11:14  53 F35-39  F# 374 Tonawanda      NY 
926 John Jahnke         34   45:06 11:17  86 M30-34  M# 552 Orchard Park   NY 
927 Jillian Kenyon      31   45:08 11:17  66 F30-34  F# 375 Depew          NY 
928 Clare Walsh         16   45:12 11:18  13 F15-19  F# 376 Buffalo        NY 
929 Michael Walsh       53   45:12 11:18  59 M50-54  M# 553 Buffalo        NY 
930 Madeline Gathers    46   45:14 11:19  43 F45-49  F# 377 Buffalo        NY 
931 Kevin Degnan        42   45:14 11:19  65 M40-44  M# 554 Kenmore        NY 
932 Greg Mills          26   45:19 11:20  62 M25-29  M# 555 Phoenix        AZ 
933 John Mills          53   45:19 11:20  60 M50-54  M# 556 Phoenix        AZ 
934 Gregory Hint        26   45:20 11:20  63 M25-29  M# 557 Buffalo        NY 
935 Donna Hersey        42   45:33 11:24  38 F40-44  F# 378 Lancaster      NY 
936 Kristine Valenti    48   45:34 11:24  44 F45-49  F# 379 Orchard Park   NY 
937 Tara Kamble         35   45:40 11:25  54 F35-39  F# 380 Buffalo        NY 
938 Michelle Lucci      43   45:43 11:26  39 F40-44  F# 381 Depew          NY 
939 Rita Sweeney        25   45:45 11:27  71 F25-29  F# 382 Buffalo        NY 
940 Al Pedler           74   45:49 11:28   6 M70-74  M# 558 St. Catharines ON 
941 Paul Hassall        64   46:07 11:32  35 M60-64  M# 559 Tonawanda      NY 
942 Rachael Mark        17   46:27 11:37  14 F15-19  F# 383 West Seneca    NY 
943 Robert Chmiel       45   46:27 11:37  64 M45-49  M# 560 East Amherst   NY 
944 Nichole Tubiolo     32   46:40 11:40  67 F30-34  F# 384 Cheektowaga    NY 
945 Katelyn Brickhouse  21   46:43 11:41  34 F20-24  F# 385 Buffalo        NY 
946 Paul McNaughton     64   46:49 11:43  36 M60-64  M# 561 Angola         NY 
947 Richard Courtright  63   46:54 11:44  37 M60-64  M# 562 Rochester      NY 
948 Colleen O'Connell   31   47:00 11:45  68 F30-34  F# 386 Buffalo        NY 
949 Monica Edwards      22   47:08 11:47  35 F20-24  F# 387 Buffalo        NY 
950 Kerri Lempko        41   47:14 11:49  40 F40-44  F# 388 Williamsville  NY 
951 Keishla Leon        20   47:15 11:49  36 F20-24  F# 389 Tonawanda      NY 
952 Mack Smith          61   47:19 11:50  38 M60-64  M# 563 Buffalo        NY 
953 Sharon Gouchie      21   47:29 11:53  37 F20-24  F# 390 North TonawandaNY 
954 Jennifer Bostaph    30   48:05 12:02  69 F30-34  F# 391 Gerry          NY 
955 Renee Bostaph       29   48:05 12:02  72 F25-29  F# 392 Eden           NY 
956 Nicole Marple       21   48:16 12:04  38 F20-24  F# 393 East Amherst   NY 
957 Corey Cheropita     21   48:28 12:07  39 M20-24  M# 564 St. Catharines ON 
958 John Fellmann       51   48:39 12:10  61 M50-54  M# 565 Brampton       ON 
959 Lisa Martin         49   48:59 12:15  45 F45-49  F# 394 Orchard Park   NY 
960 Laura Reyda         36   49:10 12:18  55 F35-39  F# 395 Orchard Park   NY 
961 Patricia Ruhland    31   49:17 12:20  70 F30-34  F# 396 Cheektowaga    NY 
962 David Goodsell      59   49:22 12:21  51 M55-59  M# 566 Niagara Falls  NY 
963 Cathy Goodsell      52   49:23 12:21  23 F50-54  F# 397 Niagara Falls  NY 
964 Alan Strathdee      67   49:27 12:22  14 M65-69  M# 567 Ridgeway       ON 
965 Bob Ranalli         65   49:27 12:22  15 M65-69  M# 568 Hamilton       ON 
966 Lucy Sharp          59   49:36 12:24  21 F55-59  F# 398 St. Catharines ON 
967 Glen Sharp          56   49:36 12:24  52 M55-59  M# 569 St. Catharines ON 
968 Dorothy Gaines      64   49:39 12:25   5 F60-64  F# 399 East Aurora    NY 
969 Cornelia Olsen      62   49:39 12:25   6 F60-64  F# 400 Westport       CT 
970 Dan Nadeau          42   49:55 12:29  66 M40-44  M# 570 Welland        ON 
971 Christine Nadeau    40   49:56 12:29  41 F40-44  F# 401 Welland        ON 
972 Julie Rauscher      42   50:01 12:31  42 F40-44  F# 402 Hamburg        NY 
973 Richard D'Arcy      56   50:16 12:34  53 M55-59  M# 571 Lancaster      NY 
974 Scott Eberl         21   50:22 12:36  40 M20-24  M# 572 Hamburg        NY 
975 Stephanie Busch     24   50:22 12:36  39 F20-24  F# 403 Hamburg        NY 
976 Debra Wolf          57   50:46 12:42  22 F55-59  F# 404 Kenmore        NY 
977 Edna Hyer           77   51:03 12:46   1 F75-79  F# 405 South Wales    NY 
978 Mary Holler         42   51:03 12:46  43 F40-44  F# 406 Eden           NY 
979 Julia Panepinto     12   51:05 12:46   9 F10-12  F# 407 Buffalo        NY 
980 William Murphy      62   51:06 12:47  39 M60-64  M# 573 Rochester      NY 
981 Chase Baker         13   51:06 12:47   6 M13-14  M# 574 Batesville     AR 
982 Martha Hurley       48   51:06 12:47  46 F45-49  F# 408 New York       NY 
983 Jocie Baker         14   51:06 12:47   4 F13-14  F# 409 Batesville     AR 
984 Lauren Cohen        32   51:43 12:56  71 F30-34  F# 410 Buffalo        NY 
985 Timothy Matthews    59   51:56 12:59  54 M55-59  M# 575 Ontario        NY 
986 Rachaelle Benz      42   52:07 13:02  44 F40-44  F# 411 Buffalo        NY 
987 David Gaca          40   52:28 13:07  67 M40-44  M# 576 Depew          NY 
988 Cheryl Wiech        40   52:34 13:09  45 F40-44  F# 412 Amherst        NY 
989 Mark Brien          43   52:51 13:13  68 M40-44  M# 577 Bradford       PA 
990 Jerry Rivard        81   53:03 13:16   3 M80-84  M# 578 West Amherst   NY 
991 Curtis Brickhouse   47   53:05 13:17  65 M45-49  M# 579 Buffalo        NY 
992 John Larkin         74   54:25 13:37   7 M70-74  M# 580 Orchard Park   NY 
993 Madeline Morosey    25   58:17 14:35  73 F25-29  F# 413 Blasdell       NY 
994 Rachel Morosey      28   58:18 14:35  74 F25-29  F# 414 Blasdell       NY 
995 Katie Gladwell      31 1:01:45 15:27  72 F30-34  F# 415 Cheektowaga    NY 
996 Wendy Burkhardt     31 1:03:24 15:51  73 F30-34  F# 416 Batavia        NY 
997 Holly Justice       35 1:04:48 16:12  56 F35-39  F# 417 Tonawanda      NY 
998 Kenneth Brown       50 1:05:01 16:16  62 M50-54  M# 581 Tonawanda      NY 

AGE GROUP RESULTS


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   775 Cooper Macjanet        9   39:43  Ridgeville           ON 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   147 Nathan Devine         12   28:11  Lancaster            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    69 Joshua Wheeler        14   24:56  Angola               NY 
          2   224 Jack Stelianou        14   30:02  Buffalo              NY 
          3   379 Colin Mills           14   32:44  Hamburg              NY 
          4   529 Nicholas Anderson     14   35:03  Buffalo              NY 
          5   885 Brian Leising         13   42:47  Sanborn              NY 
          6   981 Chase Baker           13   51:06  Batesville           AR 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    22 Chad Maloy            18   21:17  Boston               NY 
          2    24 Calvin Patten         18   21:28  Alexander            NY 
          3    33 Ryan Lamb             19   22:10  Appleton             NY 
          4    34 Brian McNerney        17   22:30  Springville          NY 
          5    43 Matt Prohaska         18   23:22  Lockport             NY 
          6    44 Michael Rizzo         18   23:24  Kenmore              NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    17 Ryan O'Connor         22   20:58  East Aurora          NY 
          2    19 Vasilis Kariolis      22   21:04  Buffalo              NY 
          3    21 Travis Prejean        24   21:11  Jamestown            NY 
          4    23 Jonathan McDonald     21   21:18  Buffalo              NY 
          5    29 Trevor Walmsley       23   21:46  Kingston             ON 
          6    51 Peter Davidow         23   23:56  Clarence Center      NY 
          7    60 Grant Peehler         21   24:31  Tonawanda            NY 
          8    66 Leonard Kubiak        21   24:53  Alden                NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     7 Benard Onsare         28   19:39  Brantford            ON 
          2    14 Tyler McCandless      25   20:16  State College        PA 
          3    31 Josh Demars           26   22:05  Buffalo              NY 
          4    38 Chazman Ware          25   23:00  Tucson               AZ 
          5    52 Raymond Collado       28   24:06  Kenmore              NY 
          6    65 Dan Liburd            26   24:50  Orchard Park         NY 
          7    70 Matthew Komoroski     25   24:56  Tonawanda            NY 
          8   102 Joseph Sceusa         26   26:33  West Seneca          NY 
          9   107 John Glose            29   26:39  West Seneca          NY 
         10   138 Steven Eicheldinger   25   27:57  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    12 Michael Gill          33   20:08  Oakville             ON 
          2    18 Gregory Stowell       33   21:00  Auburn               NY 
          3    30 Todd Ludden           30   21:59  Elmira               NY 
          4    37 Wes Dearborn          31   22:47  Toronto              ON 
          5    67 Jason Sweitzer        33   24:55  St. Catharines       ON 
          6    73 Doug Gorecki          31   25:05  Buffalo              NY 
          7    74 Michael Balent        30   25:09  Lewiston             NY 
          8    89 Gregg Piechota        34   25:56  Allegany             NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    35 Scott Simon           39   22:33  Depew                NY 
          2    61 Anthony Cinotti       37   24:38  Akron                NY 
          3    72 Nate Charvella        37   24:59  Amherst              NY 
          4    87 Daniel Brinkerhoff    38   25:41  Clarence Center      NY 
          5   116 Jason Allard          35   27:07  Tonawanda            NY 
          6   127 Daniel Buckley        39   27:32  Williamsville        NY 
          7   128 Ronald Moberg         37   27:37  Lancaster            NY 
          8   153 Stephen Patton        38   28:15  Hamilton             ON 
          9   157 Jeffrey Mannillo      39   28:18  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    41 Peter Osmond          40   23:09  East Aurora          NY 
          2    53 Joseph Norris         44   24:07  Tonawanda            NY 
          3    58 Ron Snavely           44   24:25  Niagara Falls           
          4    63 Thomas Dessauer       44   24:39  Lancaster            NY 
          5    71 Michael Bown          40   24:57  Stoney Creek         ON 
          6    75 Brock Davis           43   25:14  Brockville           ON 
          7    78 Robert Krug           42   25:20  Buffalo              NY 
          8    84 Kevin Malloy          40   25:37  Chicago              IL 
          9   109 James Lonergan        40   26:47  Buffalo              NY 
         10   125 Roberto Rodriguez     44   27:29  Irondequoit          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    28 James Derick          45   21:37  Big Flats            NY 
          2    47 Jim Figler            47   23:44  Grand Island         NY 
          3    54 Scott Gill            49   24:08  Ashtabula            OH 
          4    56 Patrick Occhino       47   24:20  Buffalo              NY 
          5    68 Hermann Pohl          48   24:55  Buffalo              NY 
          6    79 Steve Fisher          47   25:25  Dundas               ON 
          7    82 David Nemoto          47   25:35  Houston              TX 
          8    92 Glenn Laderer         46   26:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
          9    95 Gary Addison          48   26:07  St. Catharines       ON 
         10   114 Greg Weber            49   27:05  West Amherst         NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    32 Charlie Andrews       54   22:09  Rochester            NY 
          2    57 Paul Noe              51   24:21  Tonawanda            NY 
          3    62 Bob Giza              52   24:38  Lancaster            NY 
          4    64 Gary Radford          54   24:46  Cicero               NY 
          5    81 Matt Hellerer         53   25:32  Buffalo              NY 
          6   104 John Eldridge         51   26:37  Niagara Falls        ON 
          7   106 Dan DiVincenzo        51   26:38  Hamilton             ON 
          8   124 Jim McKeel            54   27:29  Buffalo              NY 
          9   141 Lloyd Kitzmiller      54   28:00  Buffalo              NY 
         10   146 James Campbell        51   28:08  St. Catharines       ON 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    45 Mark Rybinski         56   23:26  Manlius              NY 
          2    90 Richard Raux          55   25:58  East Aurora          NY 
          3   103 Jeff Watkins          58   26:34  Lockport             NY 
          4   110 Brian Dodge           57   26:48  Fulton               NY 
          5   122 William McMullen      58   27:24  Batavia              NY 
          6   148 John Taylor           55   28:12  Cambridge            ON 
          7   159 John Reardon          57   28:23  Lockport             NY 
          8   164 Bob Laurence          56   28:29  Cambridge            ON 
          9   165 John Feroleto         57   28:33  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    91 Ted Paget             60   25:59  Niagara Falls        ON 
          2   108 Donald Spencer        60   26:45  Castile              NY 
          3   133 Paul Duttge           61   27:45  West Seneca          NY 
          4   136 Jeff Hlinka           61   27:53  Brecksville          OH 
          5   197 George McMenemy       62   29:20  Burlington           ON 
          6   215 Gene McDonough        60   29:50  Orchard Park         NY 
          7   217 Ed Wardrop            61   29:52  Churchville          NY 
          8   326 Ted Washburn          64   31:52  North Tonawanda      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   134 Dennis Sears          65   27:48  Buffalo              NY 
          2   168 David Sheridan        67   28:39  Hamilton             ON 
          3   248 Jerry Bergman         69   30:21  East Amherst         NY 
          4   263 Robert Bitner         67   30:42  Ridgeway             ON 
          5   349 Kenneth Gordon        69   32:13  Hamburg              NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   254 Dennis Muirhead       70   30:26  Albuquerque          NM 
          2   277 Bill Steffenhagen     71   31:00  Franklinville        NY 
          3   345 Michael Williams, Sr  70   32:11  West Valley          NY 
          4   357 Robert Glazier        72   32:21  Toronto              ON 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   536 Ron Fancher           75   35:07  Batavia              NY 
          2   634 Alan Blakey           77   36:58  Cambridge            ON 
          3   765 Bob Archibald         79   39:27  Fayetteville         PA 
          4   766 Jack Matheson         79   39:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
          5   809 Carl Pegels           78   40:23  Williamsville        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   882 Richard Sullivan      82   42:42  Buffalo              NY 
          2   906 Jerry Magoffin        81   44:06  Williamsville        NY 
          3   990 Jerry Rivard          81   53:03  West Amherst         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   783 Emma Donovan           8   39:47  Buffalo              NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   419 Rachel Heimonen       11   33:29  Sault Ste Marie      ON 
          2   441 Samantha Burlow       11   33:48  West Seneca          NY 
          3   609 Brenda Bartkowiak     12   36:32  Lockport             NY 
          4   639 Arianna Brien         12   37:04  Bradford             PA 
          5   753 Kelsey Wilson         12   39:03  Lakeview             NY 
          6   785 Emily Heimonen        10   39:50  Sault Ste Marie      ON 
          7   794 Korrine Mills         12   39:56  Hamburg              NY 
          8   862 Eliza Clarke Burton   12   42:03  Buffalo              NY 
          9   979 Julia Panepinto       12   51:05  Buffalo              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   154 Lydia Heimonen        13   28:15  Sault Ste Marie      ON 
          2   302 Emma Rogers           14   31:20  Toronto              ON 
          3   854 Lindsay Hogan         13   41:55  Buffalo              NY 
          4   983 Jocie Baker           14   51:06  Batesville           AR 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    96 Angela Jarvela        19   26:08  Batavia              NY 
          2    99 Courtney Laderer      16   26:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
          3   158 Sarah Ziemba          15   28:22  Newfane              NY 
          4   227 Kelly Bochnewetch     15   30:07  Burt                 NY 
          5   250 Cara Zimmerman        19   30:22  Clarence             NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   112 Melanie Bullard       23   27:00  Kenmore              NY 
          2   126 Kristen Swanson       22   27:30  Clarence Center      NY 
          3   142 Lanie Simon           24   28:01  West Seneca          NY 
          4   170 Kateri Walsh          20   28:43  West Seneca          NY 
          5   256 Keelan Walsh          22   30:32  Clarence Center      NY 
          6   279 Trisha Ippolito       23   31:03  Angola               NY 
          7   290 Anna Ministero        22   31:12  Buffalo              NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   101 Amanda Skorupski      26   26:19  Tonawanda            NY 
          2   173 Lindsay Meagher       27   28:44  Buffalo              NY 
          3   184 Heather Heppner       29   28:59  Tonawanda            NY 
          4   246 Juliana Marciniak     25   30:20  Cheektowaga          NY 
          5   295 Kristen McGuinness    27   31:14  Buffalo              NY 
          6   310 Elizabeth Pleban      28   31:30  Buffalo              NY 
          7   321 Nancy Long            29   31:47  Kenmore              NY 
          8   324 Molly Aungst          28   31:50  Buffalo              NY 
          9   331 Lauren Meiler         26   31:56  Clarence Center      NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    88 Emily Patton          33   25:48  Hamilton             ON 
          2   181 Beth Gullo            34   28:58  Lancaster            NY 
          3   231 Lucy Dadd             32   30:09  Buffalo              NY 
          4   240 Aubrey Duquin         33   30:15  Buffalo              NY 
          5   241 Carrie Wert           33   30:16  Buffalo              NY 
          6   253 Alexandra Townson     33   30:26  Buffalo              NY 
          7   255 Mary Kofahl           31   30:32  Ransomville          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   117 Jennifer Redding      37   27:11  Kenmore              NY 
          2   131 Joy Janzen            38   27:43  Niagara On The Lake  ON 
          3   201 Teresa Foster         37   29:28  Wysox                PA 
          4   220 Maria McKendry        37   29:54  Clarence Center      NY 
          5   267 Heather Amerlinck     36   30:44  East Amherst         NY 
          6   287 Denise Kennedy        36   31:09  Hamburg              NY 
          7   309 Tiffany Wilson        36   31:29  Lakeview             NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   199 Sabrina Baskerville   41   29:22  Hamburg              NY 
          2   228 Sue Evel              43   30:08  Ancaster             ON 
          3   245 Gail Magarrey         43   30:20  Hamilton             ON 
          4   356 Katherine Jablonski   40   32:21  Hamburg              NY 
          5   386 Donna Stone           44   32:50  Orchard Park         NY 
          6   405 Michelle Adams        40   33:15  Amherst              NY 
          7   421 Cheryl Fisher         43   33:31  Hamburg              NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   230 Shirley Walsh         46   30:09  Dundas               ON 
          2   299 Jacquelynne Giouleka  45   31:17  East Aurora          NY 
          3   320 Susan Tufford         47   31:44  St. Catharines       ON 
          4   337 Susan Stage-Derick    46   32:01  Big Flats            NY 
          5   338 Catherine Nugent Pan  46   32:02  Buffalo              NY 
          6   364 Carol Flaherty        49   32:33  East Aurora          NY 
          7   440 Christine Klein       47   33:47  Mumford              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   203 Lynda Deboer          51   29:32  Etobicoke            ON 
          2   273 Belinda Stoll         50   30:51  Lockport             NY 
          3   408 Sandy Burks           51   33:19  Beaufort             SC 
          4   410 Marianne Lessard-Cou  50   33:20  St. Catharines       ON 
          5   458 Paula Leszak          52   34:01  Blasdell             NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   374 Stacey Curry          57   32:39  Derby                NY 
          2   401 Anne Lytwynec         57   33:06  Farmington           NY 
          3   428 Maureen Lachiusa      57   33:38  Buffalo              NY 
          4   476 Nancy Morrison        59   34:16  East Amherst         NY 
          5   520 Debra Stachura        58   34:51  West Seneca          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   561 Glenda Muirhead       60   35:34  Albuquerque          NM 
          2   589 Bridget Pawelczak     62   36:12  Alden                NY 
          3   805 Arlene Charters       62   40:15  Hamilton             ON 
          4   827 Barbara Sauer         63   40:57  Buffalo              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   236 Patricia Kunselman    66   30:13  Springville          NY 
          2   487 Rona Ashton           67   34:20  Ridgeway             ON 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   830 Helen Botti           74   41:05  Kenmore              NY 
          2   919 Fran Rowe             71   44:29  Niagara Falls        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   977 Edna Hyer             77   51:03  South Wales          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            COUPLES TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   47:49 ANDREWS KNAPP                 (  23:55)
========================================
  1    22:09  Charlie Andrews      
  2    25:40  Audra Naujokas-Knapp 

  2.   55:10 CHEESY DOES IT                (  27:35)
========================================
  1    27:11  Jennifer Redding     
  2    27:59  Jon Metz             

  3.   55:34 SHIRLEY & STEVE               (  27:47)
========================================
  1    25:25  Steve Fisher         
  2    30:09  Shirley Walsh        

  4.   56:43 SWANY                         (  28:22)
========================================
  1    27:30  Kristen Swanson      
  2    29:13  Paul Swanson         

  5.   58:02 TEAM HOKEY POKEY              (  29:01)
========================================
  1    27:43  Joy Janzen           
  2    30:19  Stevey Janzen        

  6.   58:29 TEAM5K                        (  29:15)
========================================
  1    27:57  Matthew Kofahl       
  2    30:32  Mary Kofahl          

  7. 1:00:50 MB STOLL                      (  30:25)
========================================
  1    29:59  Michael Stoll        
  2    30:51  Belinda Stoll        

  8. 1:01:00 DATE NIGHT                    (  30:30)
========================================
  1    27:32  Daniel Buckley       
  2    33:28  Lorinda Buckley      

  9. 1:02:29 OCCHINO                       (  31:15)
========================================
  1    24:20  Patrick Occhino      
  2    38:09  Julie Occhino        

 10. 1:03:52 KIRK TOMASSO                  (  31:56)
========================================
  1    31:54  Spencer Kirk         
  2    31:58  Colleen Tomasso      

                            COUPLES TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------

 11. 1:04:36 DS STOLL                      (  32:18)
========================================
  1    28:45  Douglas Stoll        
  2    35:51  Stephanie Stoll      

 12. 1:06:00 ENGSTROM                      (  33:00)
========================================
  1    30:19  Kim Engstrom         
  2    35:41  Nancy Engstrom       

 13. 1:06:25 THE BEER RUNNERS              (  33:13)
========================================
  1    32:08  Jayson Pope          
  2    34:17  Amanda Pope          

 14. 1:06:39 SOLE MATES                    (  33:20)
========================================
  1    33:19  Sandy Burks          
  2    33:20  Rodney Burks         

 15. 1:07:22 K&R                           (  33:41)
========================================
  1    33:20  Raymond Bailey       
  2    34:02  Katherine Fava       

 16. 1:07:23 FLYING FASO'S                 (  33:42)
========================================
  1    33:41  Jennifer Faso        
  2    33:42  John Faso            

 17. 1:08:38 RIEDERER                      (  34:19)
========================================
  1    32:00  Rhiannon Riederer    
  2    36:38  Michael Riederer     

 18. 1:09:10 HOOTON                        (  34:35)
========================================
  1    32:34  Mike Hooton          
  2    36:36  Correen Hooton       

 19. 1:15:18 POELLER                       (  37:39)
========================================
  1    36:23  Megan Poeller        
  2    38:55  Matthew Poeller      

 20. 1:15:48 OY                            (  37:54)
========================================
  1    37:54  Tom Schofield        
  2    37:54  Theresa Schofield    


                            COUPLES TEAM RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------

 21. 1:16:14 MILENNA                       (  38:07)
========================================
  1    38:07  Miles Foster         
  2    38:07  Jenna Wales          

 22. 1:16:24 GARRIDO                       (  38:12)
========================================
  1    36:37  Hector Garrido       
  2    39:47  Rachael Vella-Garrido 

 23. 1:16:33 MCQUEENEY-PENAMONTE           (  38:17)
========================================
  1    37:20  John Penamonte       
  2    39:13  Maryanne McQueeney   

 24. 1:17:11 ALLIGATOR PIE                 (  38:36)
========================================
  1    35:48  Jason Shultz         
  2    41:23  Carey Killion        

 25. 1:19:19 STRZELCZYK VIMISLIK           (  39:40)
========================================
  1    36:55  Dan Strzelczyk       
  2    42:24  Cortney Vimislik     

 26. 1:22:25 KDL                           (  41:13)
========================================
  1    35:11  Dave Lempko          
  2    47:14  Kerri Lempko         

 27. 1:23:04 THE JAMMERS                   (  41:32)
========================================
  1    41:32  Ann Zagare           
  2    41:32  Kevin Meindl         

 28. 1:34:51 BURKHARDT                     (  47:26)
========================================
  1    31:27  James Burkhardt      
  2  1:03:24  Wendy Burkhardt      

 29. 1:39:12 THE SHARP TEAM                (  49:36)
========================================
  1    49:36  Lucy Sharp           
  2    49:36  Glen Sharp           

 30. 2:09:49 JUSTICE BROWN                 (1:04:55)
========================================
  1  1:04:48  Holly Justice        
  2  1:05:01  Kenneth Brown        



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version