RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 4 2012, 05:12 AM | 67624 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Don Green Memorial Track Meet - Mar 3, 2012
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klachko, Ryan 10 Royal 2:03.75 1  
2 Gutierrez, Michael 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:05.78 1  
3 Trujillo, Chris 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:06.17 1  
4 Pearson, Alex   Saugus 2:06.38 1  
5 Jaras, Luis 9 Moorpark 2:06.45 1  
6 Ocshner, Ricky 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:08.36 1  
7 Rosales, Joseph   Saugus 2:09.61 1  
8 Mkrtchyan, Arsen 10 Burbank 2:09.69 1  
9 Jimenez, Juan 09 Simi Valley 2:10.07 1  
10 Quintero, Bryan 10 Simi Valley 2:10.10 1  
11 Boden, Grant 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:10.92 1  
12 LeGore, Connor 10 Moorpark 2:11.45 1  
13 Anderson, Cole 10 Simi Valley 2:12.24 1  
14 Thomas, Ben 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:12.28 1  
15 Fairweather, Liam 9 Burbank 2:12.73 1  
16 Salas, Eric 10 San Marcos 2:13.28 1  
17 Choe, Elliot 10 Burbank 2:14.35 1  
18 Garvin, Chris 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:14.78 1  
19 Moskowitz, Ethan 10 Burbank 2:16.05 1  
20 Summer, Jonathan   Saugus 2:16.09 1  
21 Barry, Alex 09 Calabasas 2:16.96 1  
22 Padilla, Noey 10 Oxnard 2:17.41 1  
23 Flores, Erik 9 Channel Islands 2:17.75 1  
24 Kanaversky, Townsend   Saugus 2:18.13 1  
25 Tan, Joshua 9 West Ranch 2:18.28 1  
26 Kistner, Ian 9 San Marcos 2:18.46 1  
27 Bradford, Grant 10 San Marcos 2:18.67 1  
28 Arndt, John 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:18.77 1  
29 Flores, Carlos 10 West Ranch 2:18.94 1  
30 Lopez, Alejandro 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:19.15 1  
31 Haran, Sean 10 Royal 2:19.17 1  
32 Thedorff, Jonah 10 Santa Barbara 2:19.64 1  
33 Wikler, Justin 10 West Ranch 2:20.23 1  
34 Zabilski, Brian   Saugus 2:20.44 1  
35 Adams, James 10 Oxnard 2:20.46 1  
36 Gildea, Matt 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:20.69 1  
37 Brain, Max 10 Moorpark 2:20.88 1  
38 Park, Nathan 10 Burbank 2:21.56 1  
39 Villanueva, Danny 10 Buena 2:21.62 1  
40 Serrano, Jordan   Saugus 2:21.87 1  
41 Slater, Christopher   Saugus 2:22.93 1  
42 Miller, Jake 9 Burbank 2:23.65 1  
43 Kaiser, Andy 9 St. Bonaventure 2:23.85 1  
44 Greig, Peter 9 San Marcos 2:24.54 1  
45 Ellman, Michael 10 Burbank 2:24.77 1  
46 Christenson, Dylan 10 Buena 2:25.11 1  
47 Lopez, Francisco 10 Moorpark 2:25.31 1  
48 Salomon, Jacob 10 Burbank 2:25.51 1  
49 Logan, Joe 10 San Marcos 2:25.60 1  
50 Go, Andrew 10 West Ranch 2:26.23 1  
51 Alzner, Nicholas   Saugus 2:27.03 1  
52 Anthony, Sean 09 Buena 2:27.76 1  
53 Ricketts, Chad 10 Royal 2:28.12 1  
54 Hernandez, Mario 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:28.55 1  
55 Vasquez, Andres 10 Burbank 2:28.66 1  
56 Kishlock, Benjamin 09 Royal 2:28.74 1  
57 Avelino, Noah 10 Rio Mesa 2:28.95 1  
58 Stangle, Nick 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:29.00 1  
59 Si, Edward 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:29.05 1  
60 Sorensen, Ryan 10 San Marcos 2:29.14 1  
61 Sullivan, Connor 09 Simi Valley 2:29.36 1  
62 Ward, Joseph 9 Moorpark 2:29.46 1  
63 Ochoa, Christopher   Saugus 2:29.61 1  
64 Jalalizadeh, Nick 10 Burbank 2:29.62 1  
65 Tucker, Nick 9 Moorpark 2:29.87 1  
66 Kephart, Christopher 09 Royal 2:30.43 1  
67 Mendoza, Richard 10 Simi Valley 2:30.47 1  
68 Miles, Brendan 10 St. Bonaventure 2:30.61 1  
69 Malinowski, Nathan 9 Adolfo Camarillo 2:30.94 1  
70 Schmidhauser, Scott 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:31.06 1  
70 Negrete, Daniel 10 Buena 2:31.06 1  
72 Carrisoza, Alberto 10 Burbank 2:31.10 1  
73 Loza, Inaqui   Saugus 2:31.29 1  
74 Preciado, Austin   Saugus 2:31.39 1  
75 Strader, Andrew 09 Buena 2:31.78 1  
76 Raum, Christopher 9 Moorpark 2:31.83 1  
77 Viray, Arjun 10 Simi Valley 2:32.05 1  
78 Mirras, Alex 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:32.29 1  
79 Barroso, Ryan 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:32.41 1  
80 Lau, Brendon 09 Calabasas 2:33.01 1  
81 Ghitterman, Ben 10 San Marcos 2:33.08 1  
82 Woods, Scott 10 Santa Barbara 2:33.60 1  
83 Charlson, Daniel 09 Royal 2:33.86 1  
84 Broggie, Timothy   Saugus 2:34.17 1  
85 Graves, William 10 Santa Barbara 2:34.64 1  
86 Brashears, Travis 9 San Marcos 2:34.76 1  
87 Cabral, Isaac 10 Channel Islands 2:34.97 1  
88 Verduzco, Gerardo 9 Oxnard 2:35.15 1  
89 Angel, Agustin 10 San Marcos 2:35.38 1  
90 Fitzpatrick, Robert 9 Burbank 2:35.61 1  
91 Spackman, Sam 9 San Marcos 2:35.75 1  
92 Roman, Dan 10 San Marcos 2:36.66 1  
93 Vergara, Joel   Saugus 2:36.93 1  
94 Vazquez, Jesus 11 Channel Islands 2:36.98 1  
95 Thwing, Andrew 9 San Marcos 2:37.01 1  
96 Hamburger, Jason   Saugus 2:37.15 1  
97 Rodriguez, Cesar 9 Channel Islands 2:37.57 1  
98 Lopez, Fernando 10 Channel Islands 2:38.07 1  
99 Tapia, Esteban 9 Channel Islands 2:38.58 1  
100 Covarrubias, Ivan 9 Channel Islands 2:38.86 1  
101 Hampp, Franz 9 Santa Barbara 2:39.11 1  
102 Mendoza, Christian 9 Moorpark 2:39.40 1  
103 Carton, Evan 9 Moorpark 2:39.51 1  
104 Luong, Brandon   Saugus 2:39.54 1  
105 Heredia, Carlo   Saugus 2:39.97 1  
106 Loayza, Pablo   Saugus 2:40.18 1  
107 Parks, Harrison 09 Royal 2:41.19 1  
108 Torres, Luis 9 San Marcos 2:41.67 1  
109 Leon, Jesus 9 Oxnard 2:41.86 1  
110 Austin, Andrew 9 Moorpark 2:41.88 1  
111 Benavidez, Richard   Saugus 2:43.04 1  
112 Mayberry, Tommy   Saugus 2:43.10 1  
113 Zhang, Kai 9 Santa Barbara 2:43.30 1  
114 Hamburger, Jonathan   Saugus 2:43.95 1  
115 Cautivar, Christopher   Saugus 2:44.08 1  
116 Sterkel, Joseph   Saugus 2:44.26 1  
117 Leon, Octavio 10 Channel Islands 2:44.77 1  
118 Chung, James 10 Burbank 2:44.80 1  
119 Schooler, Cameron 10 Royal 2:44.86 1  
120 Hoang, Louis   Saugus 2:45.05 1  
121 Orrantia, Juan (John) 09 Buena 2:45.51 1  
122 Steele, Aidan 9 Santa Barbara 2:45.65 1  
123 Perez, Joseph 09 Buena 2:47.21 1  
124 Ledesma, Ain 10 Channel Islands 2:47.68 1  
125 Rosenfeld, Caleb 09 Calabasas 2:47.84 1  
126 Haukka, Kyle   Saugus 2:48.39 1  
127 Rea, Nicholas 09 Royal 2:48.43 1  
128 Kwanzy, Charles 09 Buena 2:48.85 1  
129 Aviles, Esai 09 Buena 2:48.97 1  
130 Antonio, Lorenzo 10 Burbank 2:49.17 1  
131 Stalians, Kane 9 Burbank 2:49.60 1  
132 Monji, Brett 10 Burbank 2:49.93 1  
133 Meugniot, Chris 09 Buena 2:50.11 1  
134 Hurtado, Jesse 10 Channel Islands 2:50.58 1  
135 Westlund, Andrew 10 Buena 2:51.13 1  
136 Richardson, Sean   Saugus 2:51.45 1  
137 Woodard, Tim 9 Moorpark 2:53.86 1  
138 Cereghino, Tanner 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:54.77 1  
139 Young, Ryan 9 Moorpark 2:56.45 1  
140 Bell, Richard   Saugus 2:56.50 1  
141 Araiza, Manuel 10 Moorpark 2:57.73 1  
142 Dunn, Conner 10 San Marcos 2:59.48 1  
-- He, Mitch 9 Thousand Oaks TF DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Austin 12 Villanova Prep 2:01.93 1  
2 Miller, Pierce 11 West Ranch 2:02.85 1  
3 Sanchez, Victor 12 San Marcos 2:03.83 1  
4 Juanillo, Ruben 12 Moorpark 2:04.21 1  
5 Chirigotis, Jackson 11 Simi Valley 2:04.96 1  
6 Fraire, Sergio 11 Burbank 2:05.74 1  
6 Guerrero, Michael 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:05.74 1  
8 Ludwig, Joseph 12 West Ranch 2:05.82 1  
9 Soudani, Connor 12 Rio Mesa 2:06.29 1  
10 Couchman, Cole 12 Adolfo Camarillo 2:07.08 1  
11 Yarnall, Anthony   Saugus 2:07.54 1  
12 Tuit, Daniel   Saugus 2:07.60 1  
13 Bendik, Bryan 12 Simi Valley 2:07.88 1  
14 Allen, Anthony 10 St. Bonaventure 2:08.13 1  
15 Corea, Bernie 11 Burbank 2:08.24 1  
16 McComb, Burke 12 San Marcos 2:08.47 1  
17 Graham, Andrew 12 Rio Mesa 2:09.09 1  
18 Generoso, Eugene 11 West Ranch 2:09.31 1  
19 Waalk, Zachary 11 West Ranch 2:09.39 1  
20 Chavez, Luis 11 Royal 2:09.67 1  
21 Feller, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 2:09.78 1  
22 Cruikshank, Cameron 12 San Marcos 2:09.96 1  
23 Utash, Nikolaus 11 Simi Valley 2:10.14 1  
24 Schroeder, Grady 12 Calabasas 2:10.17 1  
25 Wells, Matt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:10.18 1  
26 Fuentes, Gerardo 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:10.84 1  
27 Borjas, Devin 12 Calabasas 2:11.17 1  
28 Huezo, Chris 11 Burbank 2:11.66 1  
29 Janson, Cody   Saugus 2:11.97 1  
30 Dalton, Toby 9 Thousand Oaks TF 2:12.01 1  
31 Hughes, Tyler 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:12.23 1  
32 Harris, Michael 11 San Marcos 2:12.26 1  
33 Rodriguez, Brian 11 Hueneme 2:12.48 1  
34 Spencer, Michael 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:12.54 1  
35 Romero, Christopher 11 West Ranch 2:12.72 1  
36 Germann, Ethan 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:12.77 1  
37 Vargas, Alannis 11 Hueneme 2:12.93 1  
38 Jones, Parker   Saugus 2:13.00 1  
39 Martinez, Carlos 12 Moorpark 2:13.14 1  
40 Athwal, Amar 11 Rio Mesa 2:13.41 1  
41 Patterson, Ryan 12 Oxnard 2:13.58 1  
42 Ledbetter, Jake 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:13.80 1  
43 Montesinos, Ricardo   Saugus 2:13.81 1  
44 Garcia, Ricardo 11 Hueneme 2:13.90 1  
45 Maki, Bryce 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:13.94 1  
46 Garifi, Kevin   Saugus 2:14.04 1  
47 Godinez, Jesse 11 Oxnard 2:14.15 1  
48 Solomon, Zach 12 Burbank 2:14.19 1  
49 Clark, John 12 Simi Valley 2:14.22 1  
50 Fisher, Austin   Saugus 2:14.79 1  
51 Medina, Joseph 12 Royal 2:14.90 1  
52 O'Neill, Garrett 12 Buena 2:15.11 1  
53 Quiroz, Refugio 12 Channel Islands 2:15.14 1  
54 Swinehart, Kyle   Saugus 2:15.37 1  
55 Steinwender, Anthony 11 Royal 2:15.49 1  
56 Tovar, Isaac 12 Buena 2:15.89 1  
57 Valero, Pablo   Saugus 2:15.92 1  
58 Bacera, Matthew 12 Simi Valley 2:15.99 1  
59 Janaslani, Anthony   Saugus 2:16.04 1  
60 Applegate, Noah 11 Simi Valley 2:16.09 1  
61 Larimore, Cody 11 West Ranch 2:16.45 1  
62 Yuwiler, Robert   Saugus 2:16.69 1  
63 Germann, Quentin 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:16.75 1  
64 Enriquez, David 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:17.08 1  
65 Montes, Martin 11 Buena 2:17.19 1  
66 Voelker, Daniel 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:17.24 1  
67 Reagan, Spencer 11 Buena 2:17.48 1  
68 Barnes, Thatcher 11 Buena 2:17.53 1  
69 Itagaki, Derek 11 Burbank 2:17.55 1  
70 Hernandez, Edel 11 Channel Islands 2:19.39 1  
71 Parsons, Daniel 12 Buena 2:19.41 1  
72 Fearer, Nathaniel 12 San Marcos 2:19.88 1  
73 Ramirez, Benjamin 12 Oxnard 2:19.94 1  
74 Giles, Lucas 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:19.97 1  
75 Huson, James 12 Royal 2:19.98 1  
76 Apodaca, Aaron 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:20.29 1  
77 Russell, Conner 12 West Ranch 2:20.77 1  
78 Iuele, Jacob 11 San Marcos 2:21.15 1  
79 Portillo, Christian 12 Buena 2:21.45 1  
80 Heuchert, Alex 11 San Marcos 2:21.53 1  
81 Berdahl, Nicholas 11 St. Bonaventure 2:21.73 1  
82 Parker, Austin 11 Calabasas 2:21.83 1  
83 Ibarra, Diego 12 Simi Valley 2:21.92 1  
84 Kim, Jonathan   Saugus 2:22.80 1  
85 Neskovic, Marko 12 Burbank 2:22.86 1  
86 McDermott, James 12 St. Bonaventure 2:22.87 1  
87 Macias, Steven 12 Channel Islands 2:23.29 1  
88 Romero, Michael 11 Oxnard 2:23.54 1  
89 Pech, Manuel 11 Burbank 2:23.96 1  
90 Mjelde, Tanner 11 Santa Barbara 2:24.07 1  
91 Larrieu, Kenny 12 Oxnard 2:24.45 1  
92 Lujan, Christian 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:24.47 1  
93 Nguyen, Mustafa 11 Burbank 2:24.55 1  
94 Tingley, Connor 12 Simi Valley 2:24.75 1  
95 Jasso, Santiago 10 Channel Islands 2:25.25 1  
96 Roaqui, Janjerome(Jayjay   Saugus 2:25.57 1  
97 Moellering, Levi 12 Moorpark 2:25.71 1  
98 Dalton, Aaron 12 San Marcos 2:26.13 1  
99 Morales, Juan 11 Channel Islands 2:26.46 1  
100 Nolen, Charles 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:26.70 1  
101 Ridderbush, Ryan 12 Adolfo Camarillo 2:27.12 1  
102 Vaca, Leo 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:27.40 1  
103 Loft, Wyatt 11 Rio Mesa 2:27.41 1  
104 Styhr, Alex 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:27.63 1  
105 Baucom, Jeff 11 Buena 2:28.50 1  
106 Connelly, Kyle 11 Buena 2:28.86 1  
107 Delgadillo, Victor 11 Rio Mesa 2:29.59 1  
108 Diaz, Jacob 11 Santa Barbara 2:30.05 1  
109 Olivas, Ben 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:30.26 1  
110 Girgado, Diego   Saugus 2:30.36 1  
111 Stephenson, Christopher   Saugus 2:30.79 1  
112 Mcmillan, Robert 11 Simi Valley 2:31.27 1  
113 Denkinger, Jonathan   Saugus 2:31.28 1  
114 Olex, Jeffrey 11 Royal 2:31.94 1  
115 Aviles, Evander 11 Buena 2:33.22 1  
116 Gregorio, Andrew 11 Buena 2:33.60 1  
117 Rahgoshay, Arrad 12 Simi Valley 2:33.99 1  
118 Gordon, Scott 12 Santa Barbara 2:34.45 1  
119 Sharma, Divya 11 Simi Valley 2:34.68 1  
120 Castro, Rolando 12 Oxnard 2:34.72 1  
121 Arreguin, Mario 12 Buena 2:34.96 1  
122 Hernandez, Tony 12 St. Bonaventure 2:35.04 1  
123 Escovedo-Lara, Omar 11 Channel Islands 2:36.57 1  
124 Atcheson, Matthew 12 Oxnard 2:37.24 1  
125 Hillman, Alex 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:39.71 1  
 
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petrusson, Holly 10 La Reina 2:26.47 1  
2 Cerise, Alexandra 10 La Reina 2:27.09 1  
3 Rosellini, Olivia 09 Simi Valley 2:28.39 1  
4 Vorgitch, Madelyn 10 Simi Valley 2:29.07 1  
5 Magsarili, Marisa 9 West Ranch 2:30.23 1  
6 Frankian, Abigail   Saugus 2:30.34 1  
7 Holland, Brianne 09 Royal 2:32.66 1  
8 Gilmore, Morgan 9 Moorpark 2:32.72 1  
9 Jones, Desirae 09 Simi Valley 2:33.24 1  
10 Reis, Courtney 10 Moorpark 2:34.19 1  
11 Brajkovich, Ariana 09 La Reina 2:34.78 1  
12 Movsesyan, Arlette 10 Burbank 2:35.13 1  
13 Riggs, Sarah 09 Simi Valley 2:36.19 1  
14 Cooper, Natalie 09 Buena 2:36.24 1  
15 Campbell, Melanie 09 Buena 2:36.64 1  
16 Helms, Hope 9 Moorpark 2:36.73 1  
17 Fisher, Jewel 10 San Marcos 2:37.26 1  
17 Gomez, Trisha   Saugus 2:37.26 1  
19 Fay, Rachel 10 San Marcos 2:37.33 1  
20 LaPlant, Darby   Saugus 2:38.68 1  
21 Amaya, Emely 10 Royal 2:38.97 1  
22 DeJesus, Amanda   Saugus 2:39.78 1  
23 Cline, Danika 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:39.98 1  
24 Ceja, Berenice 10 Hueneme 2:40.01 1  
25 Ignacio, Daisy 10 Burbank 2:40.29 1  
26 Leonhardt, Meghan 10 West Ranch 2:41.47 1  
27 Groenveld, Kori 10 Thousand Oaks TF 2:41.50 1  
28 Perez, Kenna 09 Buena 2:42.14 1  
29 Pielli, Jacqueline 9 West Ranch 2:42.43 1  
30 Schroder, Simone 9 Oxnard 2:42.82 1  
31 Rivas, Eva 10 Channel Islands 2:42.93 1  
32 Andressen, Krista 10 La Reina 2:43.29 1  
33 Stevenson, Taryn 10 Burbank 2:43.40 1  
34 DiPrima, Alana 10 Moorpark 2:43.44 1  
35 Soliman, Yasmine 09 Simi Valley 2:43.50 1  
36 Bowdle, Krista 10 San Marcos 2:43.76 1  
37 Ortega-Hufana, Samantha   Saugus 2:43.81 1  
38 Ristau, Taylor 9 Moorpark 2:44.87 1  
39 Holmen, Malyn 10 St. Bonaventure 2:46.35 1  
40 Tracy, Rachel 10 San Marcos 2:46.85 1  
41 Sucich, Amber 09 Simi Valley 2:47.26 1  
42 Kenyon, Kara 10 Royal 2:47.36 1  
43 Chandler, Chloe 09 Simi Valley 2:47.86 1  
44 Gutierrez, Elizabeth 10 Moorpark 2:49.02 1  
45 Oquist, Jessica 09 Royal 2:49.46 1  
46 Funk, McKenzie 10 San Marcos 2:49.55 1  
47 O'Connell, Meghan 9 Adolfo Camarillo 2:50.44 1  
48 Myles, Justice 09 Simi Valley 2:50.48 1  
49 Lopez, Makaila   Saugus 2:50.92 1  
50 Mc Rae, Laura 10 Simi Valley 2:51.00 1  
51 Mead, Laurel 10 San Marcos 2:51.17 1  
52 Koning, Ashley 09 Royal 2:51.24 1  
53 Lockwood, Marin 9 Adolfo Camarillo 2:51.35 1  
54 Wallace, Brooke 10 San Marcos 2:51.48 1  
55 Leon, Roxanne 10 Channel Islands 2:52.08 1  
56 Gonzalez, Myriam 10 Burbank 2:52.96 1  
57 Shigematsu, Kailyn 09 Royal 2:53.00 1  
58 Park, Lynn 9 Burbank 2:53.22 1  
59 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:53.47 1  
60 Logan, Juliana 10 San Marcos 2:53.78 1  
61 Marquis, Madeline 10 San Marcos 2:53.87 1  
62 Gilcrest, Lexi 10 St. Bonaventure 2:54.21 1  
63 Tarlow, Darby 09 Calabasas 2:54.22 1  
64 Solomon, Stephanie 10 Burbank 2:54.58 1  
65 Burkett, Mayumiv   Saugus 2:55.04 1  
66 Zakevosyan, Ani 10 Burbank 2:55.08 1  
67 Casswell, Carlye 09 Buena 2:56.94 1  
68 DeLaCruz, Cambria 9 Santa Barbara 2:57.71 1  
69 Canales, Ariana 10 Buena 2:58.50 1  
70 Najolia, Sierra 10 Adolfo Camarillo 2:58.69 1  
71 Martinez, Viviana 10 Buena 2:58.90 1  
72 Cervantes, Laura 10 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:59.10 1  
73 Juarez, Norma 9 Oxnard 2:59.18 1  
74 VanConas, Julia 10 St. Bonaventure 2:59.23 1  
75 PerezSalgado, Janelle 9 Channel Islands 2:59.56 1  
76 Magorien, Kristine 10 Adolfo Camarillo 3:00.12 1  
77 Nofzinger, Lizzy 09 Buena 3:00.83 1  
78 Weisenberger, Camryn 9 Rio Mesa 3:00.88 1  
79 Avila, Khrystin 9 Oxnard 3:01.68 1  
80 Pearson, Melissa 10 La Reina 3:01.79 1  
81 Contreras, Elyzabeth 10 St. Bonaventure 3:01.98 1  
82 Kerkorian, Jordan 09 Calabasas 3:02.51 1  
83 River, Taylor 9 Channel Islands 3:02.83 1  
84 Dimetrios, Marla 9 Burbank 3:03.24 1  
85 Segura, Alicia 10 Simi Valley 3:03.58 1  
86 Bastian, Alia 10 Simi Valley 3:03.67 1  
87 Tapia, Angela   Saugus 3:03.73 1  
88 Ray, Hannah 9 St. Bonaventure 3:03.77 1  
89 Marshall, Taylor 09 Royal 3:04.43 1  
90 Deng, Sally 9 Thousand Oaks TF 3:04.99 1  
91 Avendano, Chavely 9 Pacifica (Oxnard 3:05.04 1  
92 Hann, Jeannette 9 Thousand Oaks TF 3:05.62 1  
93 Loose, Esther 9 Thousand Oaks TF 3:05.64 1  
94 Ellias, Bobbi 09 La Reina 3:06.36 1  
95 Christenson, Karli 09 Buena 3:07.11 1  
96 Ruth, Lexi 09 Buena 3:07.54 1  
97 Toliver, Amber 10 Oxnard 3:07.85 1  
98 Poulsen, Amanda 09 Buena 3:08.84 1  
99 Wendt, Amanda 09 La Reina 3:09.47 1  
100 Morales, Domonique 10 Buena 3:09.87 1  
101 Terry, Hannah 9 San Marcos 3:10.02 1  
102 Schooler, Rachel 9 San Marcos 3:10.05 1  
103 DeLuca, Madison 9 Thousand Oaks TF 3:10.41 1  
104 Jularbal, Csammer 9 Oxnard 3:10.60 1  
105 Castaneda, Sydney 9 Oxnard 3:11.31 1  
106 Anassian, Luci 11 Burbank 3:11.54 1  
107 Kocipak, Jennifer 10 Thousand Oaks TF 3:12.95 1  
108 Conlon, Caylie 09 Buena 3:13.82 1  
109 Chopra, Samiksha 09 Calabasas 3:13.97 1  
110 Dawson, Kacey   Saugus 3:15.24 1  
111 Elwess, Arianna 9 Thousand Oaks TF 3:15.32 1  
112 Clark, Brianna 09 Buena 3:16.99 1  
113 Chard, Taylor 10 Santa Barbara 3:18.08 1  
114 Lopez, Gabi 10 Channel Islands 3:18.37 1  
115 Rodriguez, Valery 10 St. Bonaventure 3:21.19 1  
116 Sandoval, Leslie 10 Simi Valley 3:21.32 1  
117 Helms, Teal 10 Simi Valley 3:23.83 1  
118 Donlon, Julia 9 St. Bonaventure 3:29.26 1  
119 Castro, Sione 9 Oxnard 3:33.72 1  
 
Womens 800m JR/SR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Welker, Ashley 12 West Ranch 2:20.68 1  
2 Joerger, Melanie 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:27.34 1  
3 Gasner, Anika 12 Rio Mesa 2:27.46 1  
4 Koopmans, Kaylin 12 San Marcos 2:30.34 1  
5 Hoslet, Heidi   Saugus 2:30.78 1  
6 Vernola, Karla 12 Simi Valley 2:30.99 1  
7 Navarro, Parker 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:31.59 1  
8 Dunne, Kathleen 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:31.64 1  
9 Frankian, Karis   Saugus 2:31.73 1  
10 Contreras, Andrea 12 Hueneme 2:31.89 1  
11 Finfrock, Taeylr 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:31.94 1  
12 Jauregui, Jenay   Saugus 2:32.66 1  
13 McCall, Jessica   Saugus 2:33.90 1  
14 Reed, Alexandria   Saugus 2:34.60 1  
15 McCall, Jordan   Saugus 2:34.84 1  
16 Flugum, Aleesha 12 Simi Valley 2:35.08 1  
17 Pacheco, Rocio 11 San Marcos 2:35.72 1  
18 Huntington, Kathryn   Saugus 2:35.88 1  
19 Mateu, Sophie 12 Royal 2:36.23 1  
20 Purdy, Danielle 11 Oxnard 2:36.36 1  
21 Gear, Natalie 11 St. Bonaventure 2:36.61 1  
22 Johnson, Genevieve 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:36.80 1  
23 Sassano, Nina   Saugus 2:37.21 1  
24 Altieri, Olivia   Saugus 2:37.38 1  
25 Bosnoyan, Franchesca   Saugus 2:37.87 1  
26 Cross, Megan 12 Simi Valley 2:38.45 1  
27 Suchy, Allison 12 Burbank 2:38.92 1  
28 Shah, Aliya 11 Buena 2:39.56 1  
29 Culhane, Melissa 11 Thousand Oaks TF 2:39.99 1  
30 Foudy, Caroline 11 Royal 2:40.80 1  
31 Shamirian, Christina 12 Burbank 2:40.99 1  
32 Du Casse, Lauren 11 Simi Valley 2:42.00 1  
33 Chua, Cj 12 Burbank 2:42.10 1  
34 Besch, Emily 11 Simi Valley 2:44.51 1  
35 Yang, Marissa 12 Royal 2:44.61 1  
36 Mars, Charmaine 12 Royal 2:44.78 1  
37 Garcia, Julianna 12 Rio Mesa 2:44.82 1  
38 Hill, Alexandrea   Saugus 2:45.04 1  
39 Segovia, Rita 12 Thousand Oaks TF 2:45.35 1  
40 Mendez, Estefania 12 Hueneme 2:45.53 1  
41 Hallman, Callie   Saugus 2:46.03 1  
42 Roman, Iulia 12 San Marcos 2:46.09 1  
43 Nadgauda, Ashni 11 Royal 2:46.33 1  
44 Cooke, Ashley 12 Royal 2:46.60 1  
45 Ferreira, Ana 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:47.64 1  
46 Larsen, Hollie   Saugus 2:47.72 1  
47 Watts, Cheyenne 11 Calabasas 2:48.54 1  
48 Alamillo, Yonelida 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:49.72 1  
49 Guerrero, Jacqueline 11 Simi Valley 2:50.98 1  
50 Barlow, Hannah 12 Burbank 2:51.04 1  
51 Mars, Michelle 12 Royal 2:51.69 1  
52 Lol, Shannon 12 San Marcos 2:52.08 1  
53 Rodriguez, Stephanie 11 Simi Valley 2:52.16 1  
54 Kippen, Marie 11 Adolfo Camarillo 2:52.69 1  
55 Steinfeld, Shayne 12 Royal 2:52.91 1  
56 Lichstein, Kaela 11 Simi Valley 2:53.08 1  
57 Al-Saleh, Lujain 12 Buena 2:53.33 1  
58 Slater, Ashley   Saugus 2:54.00 1  
59 Aamoth, Katherine 12 Moorpark 2:54.65 1  
60 Mendez, Ianitze 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:54.82 1  
61 Cisneros, Guadalupe 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:55.58 1  
62 Sanchez, Victoria 11 Burbank 2:56.27 1  
63 Fry, Melanie   Saugus 2:56.58 1  
64 Trinh, Valerie   Saugus 2:56.82 1  
65 Hernandez, Erica 11 Pacifica (Oxnard 2:58.08 1  
66 Mars, Miranda 11 Royal 2:58.65 1  
67 Perez, Kalie 12 Buena 2:58.76 1  
68 Thompson, Kara 11 Rio Mesa 2:59.39 1  
69 Dill-Schmidt, Jessica   Saugus 3:00.97 1  
70 Sanchez, Monica 11 Buena 3:01.22 1  
71 Moghaddas, Nicole   Saugus 3:01.76 1  
72 Tapia, Diana 11 San Marcos 3:03.30 1  
73 Barry, Isabel 12 Calabasas 3:04.31 1  
74 Pirruccello, Haley 12 Burbank 3:05.45 1  
75 Sperry, Stephanie 11 Simi Valley 3:06.00 1  
76 Boyle, Kaitlyn 11 Adolfo Camarillo 3:07.10 1  
77 Charton, Sarah 11 Adolfo Camarillo 3:08.25 1  
78 Berk, Emily 11 San Marcos 3:09.19 1  
79 Martinez, Maritza 11 Oxnard 3:09.25 1  
80 Smith, Samantha   Saugus 3:11.02 1  
81 Castillo, Cierra 11 Simi Valley 3:11.22 1  
82 Jesse, Gabby 11 Thousand Oaks TF 3:11.91 1  
83 Canales, Cari 11 Buena 3:13.29 1  
84 Lopez, Rebeca 12 Pacifica (Oxnard 3:17.22 1  
85 Santoyo, Vanessa 12 Channel Islands 3:17.70 1  
86 Perez, Nayely 12 Simi Valley 3:19.63 1  
-- Diaz, Jocelyn 12 Oxnard DNF 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version