RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Live Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 4 2012, 10:50 PM | 248790 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 3, 2012 to Mar 4, 2012
Kent, OH, US
 
| 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3200m | 60m Hurdles | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Shot Put | Weight Throw | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 CRAWFORD, SHAWN 9 St Edward 06.99 nwi 2  
2 MATTHEWS, DILLON 12 Springfield 07.05 nwi 2  
3 Walls, LaKeith 12 Rhodes 07.06 nwi 2  
4 Antonio, Leighton 11 Hudson 07.06 nwi 2  
5 ZALLOW, CARL 10 John F Kennedy ( 07.13 nwi 1  
5 McShepard, Marcus 11 Cleveland Height 07.13 nwi 2  
7 Gibson, Shelton 11 Cleveland Height 07.13 nwi 2  
10 Freeman, Brandon 12 Nordonia 07.15 nwi 2  
11 EDWARDS, JACQUES 12 Washington (Mass 07.15 nwi 1  
8 Harris, Darius 12 Niles Mckinley 07.15 nwi 1  
9 Yohman, Keith 11 Brunswick Senior 07.15 nwi 1  
12 Weilacher, Michael 12 Kenston 07.18 nwi 1  
13 Jackson, Falonte 10 Glenville 07.21 nwi 1  
14 Anderson, Ty'Reese 11 Austintown Fitch 07.21 nwi 1  
15 Hoang, Tuan 12 Maplewood 07.28 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gibson, Shelton 11 Cleveland Height 07.06 nwi 13  
2 MATTHEWS, DILLON 12 Springfield 07.08 nwi 3  
3 Freeman, Brandon 12 Nordonia 07.10 nwi 12  
4 CRAWFORD, SHAWN 9 St Edward 07.11 nwi 10  
5 Robertson, Donovan 12 Berea 07.11 nwi 11  
6 McShepard, Marcus 11 Cleveland Height 07.12 nwi 11  
7 Antonio, Leighton 11 Hudson 07.13 nwi 16  
8 Walls, LaKeith 12 Rhodes 07.14 nwi 10  
10 Harris, Darius 12 Niles Mckinley 07.17 nwi 17  
9 ZALLOW, CARL 10 John F Kennedy ( 07.17 nwi 2  
11 Yohman, Keith 11 Brunswick Senior 07.18 nwi 5  
12 Jackson, Falonte 10 Glenville 07.22 nwi 12  
13 Hoang, Tuan 12 Maplewood 07.23 nwi 8  
14 EDWARDS, JACQUES 12 Washington (Mass 07.24 nwi 13  
15 Weilacher, Michael 12 Kenston 07.24 nwi 7  
16 Anderson, Ty'Reese 11 Austintown Fitch 07.24 nwi 16  
17 Bailey, Walter 12 Medina Senior 07.27 nwi 4  
18 CAMPBELL, ALPHONZO 12 East (Akron) 07.27 nwi 16  
19 Thomas, Reggie 10 John Adams 07.28 nwi 1  
20 Davis, Domonic 11 Warren G Harding 07.29 nwi 15  
21 Kupetz, Caleb 11 Buckeye 07.29 nwi 13  
22 WILSON, BRETT 9 Unattached 07.30 nwi 5  
23 Walter, Alexander 12 Centerville 07.31 nwi 15  
24 MILLER, CHRIS 11 Lorain 07.33 nwi 16  
25 Gattison, Dalyn 11 Warren G Harding 07.34 nwi 17  
26 ROBERTS, NICHOLAS 11 Brunswick Senior 07.35 nwi 10  
27 Smith, Myron 10 John Adams 07.36 nwi 1  
28 BREIDING, TOM 11 Cuyahoga Falls 07.40 nwi 9  
29 SOBEL, ARI 12 Beachwood 07.40 nwi 1  
30 Turner, Ronnie 10 John Adams 07.41 nwi 16  
30 Odenigbo, Ifeadi 12 Centerville 07.41 nwi 9  
32 Lester, Spencer 12 East (Akron) 07.42 nwi 2  
33 Calhoun, Ernest 12 Buchtel 07.42 nwi 17  
34 BRASWELL, DAVID 12 St Xavier 07.42 nwi 6  
35 MCKINNEY, DOAN 12 Liberty 07.43 nwi 11  
35 Anthony, Brandon 12 Twinsburg 07.43 nwi 14  
37 Dickerson, Rashawn 10 Cleveland Height 07.43 nwi 6  
38 Crenshaw, Kollyn 10 Solon 07.44 nwi 10  
39 Putnam, Aaron 11 Glenville 07.44 nwi 4  
40 RAY, CARLIN 11 John Hay 07.46 nwi 15  
41 HARRIS, JUSTIN 9 Berea 07.46 nwi 15  
42 NORMAN, RICHIE 10 Brunswick Senior 07.46 nwi 4  
43 CATO, DAVID 12 Lorain 07.46 nwi 16  
44 Murry, Keemori 8 Warren G Harding 07.47 nwi 17  
45 DOWDELL, XAVIER 12 Glenville 07.50 nwi 14  
46 Pavel, Ovidiu 12 Unattached 07.51 nwi 5  
47 DARAMY, ABU 9 Westerville Sout 07.53 nwi 15  
48 WILLIAMS, RAYSHAWN 11 Euclid Senior 07.55 nwi 13  
49 Truett, Brandon 10 Nordonia 07.55 nwi 16  
50 Tekip, Austin 11 East Canton 07.56 nwi 11  
51 COAN, MURPHY 9 Westerville Sout 07.57 nwi 16  
52 Stallworth, Kieron 11 Nordonia 07.57 nwi 3  
53 McDonnell, Jamey 12 Strongsville 07.58 nwi 13  
54 Race, Branden 12 Unattached 07.59 nwi 3  
55 HUBER, ALEX 9 Hudson 07.60 nwi 14  
56 CARPENTER, SHAN 12 Washington (Mass 07.60 nwi 7  
57 CHISHOLM, DAVONTE 9 Cleveland Height 07.61 nwi 17  
58 LUCAS, CAMERON 12 Cuyahoga Falls 07.61 nwi 13  
59 HAMILTON, ANTWAIN 10 Solon 07.61 nwi 8  
60 JOHNSON, DESMIN 12 Bedford 07.62 nwi 2  
61 Minnisall, Mike 10 Twinsburg 07.63 nwi 14  
62 Roberts, Chuma 10 Unattached 07.64 nwi 10  
63 Emert, Brandon 10 Brunswick Senior 07.64 nwi 12  
64 BOEY, JUSTIN 10 Brunswick Senior 07.65 nwi 4  
65 HICKMAN, DARRIEN 10 Glenville 07.66 nwi 2  
66 Atkins, Bryan 9 Buchtel 07.66 nwi 2  
67 Howard, Torrelle 12 Berea 07.67 nwi 7  
68 CSORBA, ALEXANDER 11 Unattached 07.67 nwi 9  
69 WILLIAMS, MALCOLM 12 John Hay 07.68 nwi 3  
70 BURT, PHIL 11 Lake (Uniontown) 07.69 nwi 13  
71 MASLOWSKI, DOUG 11 Steub. Cath. Cen 07.69 nwi 15  
72 WALTERS, MYRON 11 Euclid Senior 07.69 nwi 8  
73 DANIELS, LESHUN 11 Warren G Harding 07.70 nwi 5  
74 Dice, Nick 10 Unattached 07.71 nwi 1  
75 DiSanto, Nick 11 Hudson 07.72 nwi 7  
76 Day, Sam 11 St Xavier 07.73 nwi 3  
77 KINNEY, CURTIS 11 Buckeye 07.74 nwi 14  
78 REIG, CHASE 10 Brunswick Senior 07.74 nwi 9  
79 Myers, Anfernee 10 Midpark 07.74 nwi 6  
80 CHAVARRIA, MIKE 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 07.75 nwi 1  
81 GAMBLE, JAQUAN 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 07.76 nwi 12  
82 YODER, MAX 9 St Xavier 07.76 nwi 12  
83 RAPAZY, BRANSON 11 Midpark 07.77 nwi 9  
84 WALKER, HERBERT 11 Glenville 07.78 nwi 17  
85 DICILLO, DANNY 10 Solon 07.80 nwi 4  
86 LEWIS, SCOTT 10 East Canton 07.80 nwi 8  
87 NOVEL, PARKER 9 Westlake 07.81 nwi 11  
88 Pipkins, Kevin 12 Berea 07.81 nwi 6  
89 Smith, Lennell 9 Niles Mckinley 07.82 nwi 6  
89 CALHOUN, CHRISTOPH 12 Washington (Mass 07.82 nwi 9  
91 BEVAN, THOMAS 10 Hudson 07.83 nwi 14  
92 COLEMAN, MICHAEL 11 Euclid Senior 07.84 nwi 5  
93 Tibbs, Tyrone 11 Buchtel 07.85 nwi 6  
93 FENRICH, DEREK 11 Crestwood 07.85 nwi 8  
95 MICHELS, DOUG 9 Lake (Uniontown) 07.89 nwi 4  
96 ALLIE, CHARLES   Unattached 07.90 nwi 8  
97 Williams, Rueben 9 Strongsville 07.92 nwi 15  
98 KENNEDY, AARON 12 East Canton 07.92 nwi 12  
99 CASSIDY, BRANDON 9 East Canton 07.93 nwi 17  
100 Hopkins, Jerry 11 Midpark 07.94 nwi 14  
101 Crofford, Brenon 12 Midpark 07.94 nwi 1  
102 STORY, TREVON 9 Glenville 07.94 nwi 11  
103 Hopkins, Tyler 10 Solon 07.95 nwi 6  
104 SHABAZZ, SHAREEF 12 Glenville 08.02 nwi 15  
105 MAYLE, KHALIL 10 Perry (Massillon 08.02 nwi 14  
106 BANKS, ANDRE 10 Euclid Senior 08.02 nwi 8  
107 MONROE, RICK 11 Buckeye 08.05 nwi 10  
108 RHOME, JARROD 9 Marlington 08.06 nwi 11  
109 Singh, Sandeep 12 Solon 08.08 nwi 1  
110 HILDEBRAND, JEFF 9 Brunswick Senior 08.10 nwi 4  
111 LOMBARDO, ZACH 10 Strongsville 08.15 nwi 2  
112 Floyd, Richard 9 Strongsville 08.17 nwi 17  
113 KENNERLY, DAMANI 12 Lorain 08.18 nwi 9  
114 POWELL, JASON 9 Berea 08.19 nwi 4  
115 ESPOSITO, NATHAN 11 Unattached 08.23 nwi 8  
116 SVOBODA, JARED 9 Brunswick Senior 08.24 nwi 7  
117 Orr, Justin 11 Solon 08.25 nwi 5  
118 GOARD, JO'QUELLE 9 Cleveland Height 08.26 nwi 5  
119 SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN 9 Marlington 08.26 nwi 3  
120 TURNER, KEYVON 10 Cleveland Height 08.27 nwi 7  
121 MCKENNEY, MITCHELL 11 Euclid Senior 08.29 nwi 5  
122 WISE, BEN 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 08.30 nwi 3  
123 DAGGETT, GUY 9 Hudson 08.32 nwi 6  
124 AMBROSE, JAKE 10 Brunswick Senior 08.43 nwi 11  
125 COLE, JONAH 9 Niles Mckinley 08.45 nwi 9  
126 COUGHLIN, TRISTAN 9 Brunswick Senior 08.56 nwi 10  
127 HILL, DEANDRE 12 Euclid Senior 08.57 nwi 3  
128 Arnaut, Corey 10 Unattached 08.59 nwi 12  
129 MENOLASINO, CHRIS 10 Hudson 08.70 nwi 12  
130 HAMILTON, D'VARIS 10 Cuyahoga Falls 08.72 nwi 7  
131 MARTIN, ANTHONY 10 Euclid Senior 08.75 nwi 2  
132 CICCOLA, ALBERTO 11 Hudson 09.20 nwi 7  
133 BENSON, DAIMLER   FLIGHT 101 TRACK 09.67 nwi 10  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schattinger, Laure 12 Lakeview 07.77 nwi 2  
2 Neitzel, Brianna 12 Brunswick Senior 07.85 nwi 2  
3 Simpson, Alexis 12 Warren G Harding 07.97 nwi 2  
4 RICHARDSON, CHANTE 11 West Geauga 07.99 nwi 2  
5 Scott, Theresa 12 Austintown Fitch 08.03 nwi 2  
5 McCoy, Lauren 9 Solon 08.03 nwi 1  
7 THOMPKINS, TAYLOR 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 08.03 nwi 1  
8 BUSH, IMANI 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 08.04 nwi 2  
9 Gunn, Artia 12 Euclid Senior 08.05 nwi 2  
10 Butler, Jelvon 10 Solon 08.06 nwi 2  
11 KACZANOWICZ, KAMI 10 Unattached 08.07 nwi 1  
12 ROGERS, JOCELYN 10 Lorain 08.12 nwi 1  
13 DEARMAS, ANDRESJA 10 Lorain 08.15 nwi 1  
14 Johnson, Arnita 12 Buchtel 08.17 nwi 1  
15 Green, Simone 9 Buchtel 08.26 nwi 1  
16 Banks, Robyn 12 Garfield Hei 08.28 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Schattinger, Laure 12 Lakeview 07.88 nwi 12  
2 Simpson, Alexis 12 Warren G Harding 07.94 nwi 14  
3 Neitzel, Brianna 12 Brunswick Senior 07.97 nwi 1  
4 Gunn, Artia 12 Euclid Senior 07.98 nwi 12  
5 Scott, Theresa 12 Austintown Fitch 08.01 nwi 9  
6 BUSH, IMANI 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 08.05 nwi 15  
6 Butler, Jelvon 10 Solon 08.05 nwi 3  
8 RICHARDSON, CHANTE 11 West Geauga 08.09 nwi 13  
9 McCoy, Lauren 9 Solon 08.11 nwi 16  
10 Banks, Robyn 12 Garfield Hei 08.13 nwi 4  
11 DEARMAS, ANDRESJA 10 Lorain 08.14 nwi 4  
12 KACZANOWICZ, KAMI 10 Unattached 08.15 nwi 14  
13 THOMPKINS, TAYLOR 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 08.15 nwi 13  
14 Green, Simone 9 Buchtel 08.16 nwi 3  
15 ROGERS, JOCELYN 10 Lorain 08.20 nwi 18  
16 Johnson, Arnita 12 Buchtel 08.20 nwi 12  
17 WATTERSON, KIMBERL 12 Springdale 07 08.21 nwi 14  
18 Yacovone, Jenna 12 Austintown Fitch 08.23 nwi 2  
19 RICHARDSON, JUSTIC   Y. STRIDERS 08.24 nwi 2  
20 Curley, Kapre 10 Buchtel 08.25 nwi 5  
21 Ayers, Jocelyn 10 Bath 08.26 nwi 18  
22 KIDD, KARLISSA 9 Cleveland Height 08.32 nwi 18  
22 Sykes, Unity 12 Buchtel 08.32 nwi 15  
24 Champe, Sher 10 Amherst Steele 08.32 nwi 8  
25 Lightfoot, Kaele 11 Unattached 08.34 nwi 15  
26 APPLING, TA'SHAY 9 Martin Luther Ki 08.34 nwi 8  
26 DAVIS, EBONY 9 Austintown Fitch 08.34 nwi 10  
28 Thompson, Veronica 12 Brecksville-Broa 08.35 nwi 5  
29 LEE, JAYLA 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 08.39 nwi 9  
30 Hans, Erica 11 Mars Area 08.41 nwi 14  
31 Brown, Amber 10 Austintown Fitch 08.41 nwi 8  
32 SPOTLESON, SAGE 11 Unattached 08.42 nwi 10  
33 COLLINS, KRYSTIANA 11 Unattached 08.44 nwi 7  
34 SCOTT, LEAMIA 10 Lorain 08.44 nwi 16  
35 Cunningham, Emily 12 Vermilion 08.46 nwi 16  
36 Light, Madison 10 Ashland 08.49 nwi 1  
37 Oliver, Dana 9 Buchtel 08.50 nwi 4  
38 Hawkins, Shante 12 Bedford 08.51 nwi 18  
39 COOK, BRITTANI 12 Lorain 08.52 nwi 2  
40 BURNETT, LAUREN 11 Unattached 08.52 nwi 4  
41 Kovarik, Ali 12 Medina Senior 08.54 nwi 6  
42 PAYNE, KENNEDY 11 Unattached 08.54 nwi 18  
43 Zippert, Zoe 11 Beaumont 08.55 nwi 17  
44 Nemeth, Kelsey 12 Medina Senior 08.56 nwi 14  
45 GOEDEKER, MEGAN 11 Lakeview 08.56 nwi 7  
46 Milliner, Traci 12 Beachwood 08.57 nwi 6  
47 Dent, Ashaunte 11 Buchtel 08.58 nwi 3  
48 SEKERAK, HANNAH 9 Brecksville-Broa 08.58 nwi 18  
49 PETROV, STEPHANIE 9 Lorain 08.58 nwi 17  
50 Wilson, Kyndal 12 Beachwood 08.59 nwi 2  
51 SHUMATE, KELLI 9 Brunswick Senior 08.59 nwi 8  
52 WINGFIELD, ASIA 10 Unattached 08.59 nwi 5  
53 MULAZIM, JAMIE   Unattached 08.60 nwi 7  
54 Jackson, Daryan 10 Euclid Senior 08.61 nwi 6  
55 LOWE, NATASHA   Unattached 08.61 nwi 7  
56 Warriner, Rebecca 12 Northern Potter 08.62 nwi 4  
57 Bedell, Elizabeth 11 Magnificat 08.63 nwi 14  
58 Stuckart, Becki 11 Amherst Steele 08.63 nwi 17  
59 Kidd, Megan 12 Brunswick Senior 08.69 nwi 3  
60 Moss, Brianna 11 Brunswick Senior 08.69 nwi 6  
61 PRIMES, KAYLA 10 Unattached 08.70 nwi 14  
62 BATTLE, LAUREN 9 Hathaway Brown 08.70 nwi 10  
63 Patterson, Shantia 12 Euclid Senior 08.70 nwi 4  
64 HOSTETLER, KAITLYN 11 Smithville 08.70 nwi 7  
65 AVERY, JAMILAH 9 Cleveland Height 08.72 nwi 9  
65 Pinheiro, Amanda 12 Green 08.72 nwi 12  
67 CAMPBELL, JASMINE 12 Euclid Senior 08.73 nwi 15  
68 Haney, Isabelle 11 Magnificat 08.73 nwi 11  
69 FITZGIBBON, ANNALI 10 Lordstown 08.76 nwi 9  
70 DANIELS, TAVIA 10 Beaumont 08.76 nwi 13  
71 Acre, Tamika 10 Martin Luther Ki 08.77 nwi 15  
72 Valentine, Rae 10 Unattached 08.78 nwi 1  
73 WILSON, JOY 11 Orange (Cle) 08.80 nwi 16  
73 BOWENS, NAJAHA 10 Cuyahoga Falls 08.80 nwi 10  
73 TAYLOR, SARAH 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 08.80 nwi 17  
76 holloway, kayla 11 Unattached 08.81 nwi 12  
77 Naida, Rosalina 12 Magnificat 08.81 nwi 9  
78 Dudas, Alyssa 11 Brecksville-Broa 08.85 nwi 1  
79 COOK, ALEXIS 10 Euclid Senior 08.85 nwi 16  
80 CREER, AMINAH 10 Euclid Senior 08.98 nwi 4  
81 KMIECIK, ALLIE 10 Unattached 09.00 nwi 8  
82 WERN, ADRIAN 11 Lorain 09.01 nwi 13  
83 CECIL, DE'YONA 9 Martin Luther Ki 09.02 nwi 14  
84 MITCHELL, DEANDRA 9 Beaumont 09.02 nwi 6  
85 Jones, Dayna 11 Solon 09.03 nwi 10  
86 MUHA, JESSICA 9 Brunswick Senior 09.03 nwi 1  
87 Harrison, Layla 10 Struthers 09.04 nwi 3  
87 GEORGE, JAILA 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 09.04 nwi 17  
89 Kurak, Jenna 10 Solon 09.06 nwi 8  
90 HARRIS, KETURAH 9 Solon 09.10 nwi 17  
91 ALEXANDER, VICTORI 10 Twinsburg 09.10 nwi 5  
92 Cook, Raine 12 Euclid Senior 09.11 nwi 2  
93 STONE, ZOEY 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 09.12 nwi 13  
94 Farnan, Rachel 9 Magnificat 09.16 nwi 1  
95 Musgrave, Zoe 9 Solon 09.17 nwi 2  
96 BARNA, JOSILYN 11 Brunswick Senior 09.18 nwi 10  
97 HUDAK, ALLISON 9 Brecksville-Broa 09.20 nwi 1  
98 SCHWARTZMILLER, VA 8 Unattached 09.21 nwi 9  
99 Truong, Kathy 10 Magnificat 09.23 nwi 13  
100 JOHNSON, AISA 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 09.26 nwi 5  
101 STONE, ZAMARI 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 09.26 nwi 13  
102 Graham, Meghan 9 Magnificat 09.28 nwi 11  
103 FENNEY, ASHLEY 11 Euclid Senior 09.30 nwi 15  
104 DELLASERRA, ZOE 12 FLIGHT 101 TRACK 09.32 nwi 7  
105 VANBUSKIRK, KIM 9 Cuyahoga Valley 09.33 nwi 4  
106 Cross, Aliyah 12 Wickliffe Senior 09.37 nwi 12  
107 MORGAN, AALIYAH 9 Kenston 09.42 nwi 12  
108 EGGERS, LAUREN 9 Brecksville-Broa 09.43 nwi 17  
109 HOSTELER, EMILY 9 Smithville 09.43 nwi 17  
110 MARTIN, REBECCA 9 Brunswick Senior 09.44 nwi 15  
111 Knox, Christine 10 Martin Luther Ki 09.45 nwi 6  
112 JOHNSON, TARESSA 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 09.47 nwi 8  
113 Schmidt, Molly 9 Magnificat 09.56 nwi 11  
114 Frank, Emma 11 Magnificat 09.57 nwi 18  
115 CADILE, APHDIN 10 Salem 09.59 nwi 3  
116 JENIOR, EMMY 11 Waterloo 09.63 nwi 8  
117 DAVIS, AUTUMN 10 Waterloo 09.70 nwi 11  
118 PATTERSON, BRAVION 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 09.72 nwi 11  
119 Lenehan, Paige 9 Magnificat 09.74 nwi 10  
120 MARTIN, JUDITH 9 Martin Luther Ki 09.76 nwi 3  
121 DINGEE, KATIE 9 Brecksville-Broa 09.78 nwi 5  
122 GRENDRAW, TORRIE 10 Martin Luther Ki 09.82 nwi 12  
123 MCCRIMON, MARISSA 9 Martin Luther Ki 09.93 nwi 7  
124 BANKS, BREANNA 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 10.09 nwi 9  
125 Monteiro, Otilia 9 Magnificat 10.10 nwi 5  
126 BARNETT, ILEASIA 9 Martin Luther Ki 10.15 nwi 13  
127 PERKINS, JUSTICE 9 Martin Luther Ki 10.21 nwi 18  
128 BUTLER, DAIJAH 9 Martin Luther Ki 10.28 nwi 11  
129 EMCH, SARAH 10 Lordstown 10.30 nwi 10  
130 Mohar, Lauren 11 Wickliffe Senior 10.81 nwi 16  
131 BANKS, CIERRA 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 11.36 nwi 11  
132 NELSON, LAYLA 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 11.46 nwi 11  
133 WILLIAMS, SYLVIA 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 12.65 nwi 2  
134 BANKS, AALIYAH 12 ALL STAR TRAININ 12.92 nwi 15  
-- Hicks, Peyton 10 Amherst Steele FS nwi 3  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version