RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - ECAC / IC4A Division I Indoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Mar 5 2012, 12:01 AM | 30790 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - ECAC / IC4A Division I Indoor Championships

Website:Click here

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2012 03:37 PM
          2012 ECAC Division I Women's Indoor - 3/3/2012 to 3/4/2012           
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 2011 Winner: L  7.49  2011        Dionna Hayes, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State              7.54Q  3 
  2 Marissa McDonald          JR James Madiso              7.62Q  2 
  3 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's                7.63Q  1 
  4 Charlene Fuller           SR Long Island               7.55Q  3 
  5 Dionna Hayes              JR VCU                       7.63Q  2 
  6 Tylia Gillon              SO Rutgers                   7.63Q  1 
  7 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                 7.55Q  3 
  8 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   7.64Q  1 
  9 Alexis Hurd               JR St. Francis               7.67Q  2 
 10 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                      7.62q  3 
 11 Danielle Lyte             JR Connecticut               7.67q  2 
 12 Jordan Simmons            SO James Madiso              7.68q  2 
 13 Jillian O'Brien           SR Maine                     7.69q  3 
 14 Crystalyne Clark          JR George Mason              7.69q  1 
 15 Leah Brown                SR Penn                      7.72q  1 
 16 Jennifer Christian        SO Rhode Island              7.73q  2 
 17 Teyanna Green             SO Morgan State              7.76   1 
 18 Amber Mitchell            JR Long Island               7.77   2 
 19 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton                 7.77   3 
 20 TaNay Chandler            JR George Mason              7.77   2 
 21 Essence Rogers            FR St. Peter's               7.99   1 
 -- Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                        FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 2011 Winner: L  7.49  2011        Dionna Hayes, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   7.50Q  2 
  2 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                      7.51Q  1 
  3 Dionna Hayes              JR VCU                       7.51Q  2 
  4 Tylia Gillon              SO Rutgers                   7.54Q  1 
  5 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State              7.52Q  2 
  6 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's                7.56Q  1 
  7 Charlene Fuller           SR Long Island               7.58Q  2 
  8 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                 7.58Q  1 
  9 Marissa McDonald          JR James Madiso              7.62   1 
 10 Jordan Simmons            SO James Madiso              7.64   2 
 11 Leah Brown                SR Penn                      7.68   1 
 12 Danielle Lyte             JR Connecticut               7.71   1 
 13 Jillian O'Brien           SR Maine                     7.74   2 
 14 Crystalyne Clark          JR George Mason              7.78   1 
 15 Jennifer Christian        SO Rhode Island              7.84   2 
 16 Alexis Hurd               JR St. Francis               7.84   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: @  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 2011 Winner: L  7.49  2011        Dionna Hayes, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tylia Gillon              SO Rutgers                   7.55  
  2 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                 7.56  
  3 Charlene Fuller           SR Long Island               7.57   7.561
  4 Dionna Hayes              JR VCU                       7.57   7.562
  5 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   7.57   7.568
  6 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State              7.59  
  7 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                      7.61  
  8 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's                7.68  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 2011 Winner: L 23.58  2011        Tricia-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenora Guion-Firmin       JR Maryland-Eas             24.08q  3 
  2 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                24.22q  5 
  3 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's               24.44q  2 
  4 Victoria Caruso           JR Delaware                 24.46q  6 
  5 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                     24.52q  1 
  6 Asha Ruth                 SO Rutgers                  24.53q  3 
  7 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State             24.66   1 
  8 Teyanna Green             SO Morgan State             24.74   2 
  9 Cara Rostant              JR Manhattan                24.83   5 
 10 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  24.85   4 
 11 Danielle Lyte             JR Connecticut              24.89   6 
 12 Crystalyne Clark          JR George Mason             24.97   2 
 13 Shakia Williams           FR Long Island              25.06   6 
 14 Alexis Hurd               JR St. Francis              25.08   1 
 15 Corrine Williams          SO St. John's               25.12   2 
 16 Brianna Allen             FR Connecticut              25.17   4 
 17 Jennifer Zymet            SO Bucknell                 25.22   3 
 18 Olivia Charnuski          SR Liberty                  25.23   6 
 19 Jillian Haynes            SO Albany                   25.29   6 
 20 Abigail Flower            FR Liberty                  25.30   1 
 21 Dionna Hayes              JR VCU                      25.36   3 
 22 Alicia Minella            FR Colgate                  25.36   4 
 23 Jamelia Johnson           FR St. Peter's              25.40   4 
 24 Nicole Grasty             FR VCU                      25.45   1 
 25 Leah Brown                SR Penn                     25.45   5 
 26 Jillian O'Brien           SR Maine                    25.54   5 
 -- Sandra Bonga              JR Coppin State                FS   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 2011 Winner: L 23.58  2011        Tricia-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenora Guion-Firmin       JR Maryland-Eas             23.85   2 
  2 Victoria Caruso           JR Delaware                 24.00   2 
  3 Rikka Lovely              SO St. John's               24.03   2 
  4 Asha Ruth                 SO Rutgers                  24.30   1 
  5 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.                24.35   2 
  6 Britney Wattley           JR Morgan State             24.47   1 
  7 Teyanna Green             SO Morgan State             24.81   1 
  8 Mercedes Jackson          FR UMBC                     24.92   2 
  9 Cara Rostant              JR Manhattan                24.96   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 2011 Winner: L 54.48  2011        Tanisha Kendrick, Morgan State              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenora Guion-Firmin       JR Maryland-Eas           L 53.56q  6 
  2 Keishana LaRose           JR St. Francis              55.09q  3 
  3 Molly Ellis               SO St. John's               55.31q  2 
  4 Cierra McGee              JR George Mason             55.40q  2 
  5 Kiara Porter              FR VCU                      55.50q  5 
  6 Daianna Barron            SO George Mason             56.07q  6 
  7 Laura Williams            SO Monmouth                 56.12   4 
  8 Toresha Foster            FR Delaware                 56.14   4 
  9 Ryan Wooley               SO Cornell                  56.15   3  56.144
 10 Tiffany Daley             SO Connecticut              56.15   1  56.147
 11 Cara Rostant              JR Manhattan                56.16   3 
 12 Taylor Wheaton            SO George Mason             56.16   5 
 13 Allison Rogers            JR Albany                   56.22   1 
 14 Ambrosia Iwugo            SO Temple                   56.35   6 
 15 Libby O'Brien             JR Cornell                  56.51   1 
 16 Sandra Bonga              JR Coppin State             56.63   4 
 17 Gabrielle Farquharson     FR Rutgers                  56.72   2 
 18 Danielle Glaeser          SR Princeton                56.73   5 
 19 Brianna Allen             FR Connecticut              57.31   1 
 20 Nijah Dupiche             JR Delaware                 57.38   6 
 21 Stefanny Laureano         SO St. Peter's              58.05   2 
 22 Nyanka Joseph             FR Connecticut              58.12   3 
 23 Melody Lopez-Bernstein    SR St. Peter's              58.55   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 2011 Winner: L 54.48  2011        Tanisha Kendrick, Morgan State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenora Guion-Firmin       JR Maryland-Eas             53.19L  2 
  2 Cierra McGee              JR George Mason             54.21L  2 
  3 Keishana LaRose           JR St. Francis              54.69   2 
  4 Kiara Porter              FR VCU                      54.74   2 
  5 Laura Williams            SO Monmouth                 54.98   1 
  6 Molly Ellis               SO St. John's               55.38   2 
  7 Ryan Wooley               SO Cornell                  55.78   1 
  8 Toresha Foster            FR Delaware                 56.25   1 
  9 Daianna Barron            SO George Mason             56.26   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:09.23  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 2011 Winner: L 1:13.12  2011        Ana Groff, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Mooney             FR St. John's           L 1:13.02q  3 
  2 Ana Groff                 JR Connecticut            1:13.16q  2 
  3 Cecilia Barowski          FR Princeton              1:13.20q  7 
  4 Trudy Mclean              JR St. John's             1:13.52q  2 
  5 Joie Hand                 JR Princeton              1:13.83q  3 
  6 Ketsia Dornevil           SO Delaware Sta           1:14.15q  7 
  7 Christina Dibernardo      FR Rutgers                1:14.37   5 
  8 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                1:14.58   1 
  9 Molly Renfer              FR Harvard                1:14.66   4 
 10 Emilie Ducados            JR Maryland-Eas           1:14.83   6 
 11 Titi Fagade               SO Fordham                1:14.99   5 
 12 Jamie King-Prunty         SO Colgate                1:15.22   4 
 13 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SO Albany                 1:15.26   5 
 14 Natasha Druggan           JR Navy                   1:15.28   1 
 15 Sherez Mohamed            JR Albany                 1:15.42   1 
 16 Tonney Smith              JR Temple                 1:15.46   1 
 17 Heidy Palacios            SR Manhattan              1:15.66   3 
 18 Brittany Eveleth          SR Albany                 1:15.72   1 
 19 Kelly Connolly            SR Fordham                1:15.92   5 
 20 Elia Francis              SR Albany                 1:16.30   5 
 21 Jade Wilson               JR Temple                 1:16.34   7 
 22 Christine Taylor          SR Fairleigh Di           1:16.37   3 
 23 Shayna Presley            SO St. John's             1:16.38   2 
 24 Latitia Salley            FR Maryland-Eas           1:16.66   6 
 25 Kenesha Abrams            JR Maryland-Eas           1:16.80   6 
 26 Kristin Bethel            SO George Mason           1:17.02   6 
 27 Danai Lendor              SR Rutgers                1:17.31   2 
 28 Deborah Adelola           SO UMBC                   1:17.36   3 
 29 Michele Langone           SR Vermont                1:17.88   6 
 30 Gina Nocerino             SO St. Peter's            1:18.28   4 
 31 Katelyn Racanelli         SO Sacred Heart           1:18.29   7 
 -- Annis Mars                FR Maryland-Eas               DNF   4 
 -- Mansfield Murph           SR Navy                        DQ   4  interference
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:09.23  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 2011 Winner: L 1:13.12  2011        Ana Groff, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cecilia Barowski          FR Princeton              1:12.38L  2 
  2 Claire Mooney             FR St. John's             1:12.77L  2 
  3 Ana Groff                 JR Connecticut            1:13.11L  2 
  4 Joie Hand                 JR Princeton              1:13.50   2 
  5 Ketsia Dornevil           SO Delaware Sta           1:13.68   1 
  6 Trudy Mclean              JR St. John's             1:14.01   2 
  7 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                1:14.02   1 
  8 Molly Renfer              FR Harvard                1:14.14   1 
  9 Christina Dibernardo      FR Rutgers                1:14.71   1 
 10 Annis Mars                FR Maryland-Eas           1:15.97   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 2011 Winner: L 2:08.41  2011        Julie McGilpin, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cynthia Anais             SR Maryland-Eas         L 2:07.30Q 
  2 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton              2:08.89Q 
  3 Caroline King             SR Boston Colle           2:09.42Q 
  4 Annelies Gamble           JR Yale                   2:11.71Q 
  5 Victoria Strickland       SR Penn                   2:08.92q 
  6 Yolanda Ngarambe          SO Vermont                2:09.64q 
  7 Jessica Kendzor           SO Lehigh                 2:10.24q 
  8 Alaine Tate               SO Hampton                2:10.36q 
  9 Erin McKenna              JR Boston Colle           2:10.76q 
 10 Meghan Burggraf           JR Liberty                2:11.08  
 11 Kacie O'Neil              SO Princeton              2:11.14  
 12 Jonelle White             SO Albany                 2:11.37  
 13 Madeline Wallace          SR Boston Colle           2:11.56  
 14 Julie McGilpin            JR Vermont                2:11.63  
 15 Lauren Lloyd              SO Cornell                2:12.04  
 16 Bryony Bonavita           SR Cornell                2:12.43  
 17 Katelyn Hartnett          SR Holy Cross             2:12.96  
 18 Tess Berghoff             FR Cornell                2:13.00  
 19 Monique McKenzie          JR George Mason           2:13.03  
 20 Kelsey Rose               SR St. Joseph's           2:13.03  
 21 Hailey Pisarcik           SO Duquesne               2:13.31  
 22 Shona Potrzuski           SO St. Peter's            2:13.51  
 23 Lindsay Prettyman         SO Delaware               2:14.02  
 24 Liz Reamer                JR Cornell                2:14.11  
 25 Natalia Paine             SO Harvard                2:14.45  
 26 Kristin Smoot             SO Princeton              2:14.54  
 27 Shelby Haitz              SO Duquesne               2:14.64  
 28 Nicole Walters            SR VCU                    2:14.68  
 29 Elise Farris              SO Duquesne               2:15.00  
 30 Eunice Jones              SR Maryland-Eas           2:15.82  
 31 Tashima Stephens          SR Temple                 2:17.33  
 32 Emily MacEwen             JR Monmouth               2:18.27  
 33 Desiree Scott             SO Mount St. Ma           2:21.82  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 2011 Winner: L 2:08.41  2011        Julie McGilpin, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cynthia Anais             SR Maryland-Eas           2:07.11L 
  2 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton              2:07.84L 
  3 Yolanda Ngarambe          SO Vermont                2:09.49  
  4 Meghan Burggraf           JR Liberty                2:09.79  
  5 Victoria Strickland       SR Penn                   2:10.42  
  6 Alaine Tate               SO Hampton                2:10.66  
  7 Erin McKenna              JR Boston Colle           2:10.67  
  8 Jessica Kendzor           SO Lehigh                 2:11.51  
  9 Annelies Gamble           JR Yale                   2:11.96  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 2011 Winner: L 2:49.16  2011        Janel Parker, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siobhan Breagy            SR Rhode Island         L 2:47.14Q 
  2 Kathryn Fanning           SO Albany                 2:52.23Q 
  3 Annie Reiner              JR James Madiso           2:54.89Q 
  4 Katie Buenaga             SR William and            2:51.83Q 
  5 Hana Casalnova            SO Bucknell               2:52.33Q 
  6 Hayley Madsen             JR Rhode Island           2:54.98Q 
  7 Julia Perry               JR Lehigh                 2:52.28q 
  8 Christina Lee             SO William and            2:52.53q 
  9 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                2:52.59q 
 10 Beth Braunegg             SO Bucknell               2:53.53  
 11 Heather Selheimer         FR George Mason           2:53.79  
 12 Jennifer Haffner          JR St. Francis            2:55.15  
 13 Amanda Eller              JR Monmouth               2:55.28  
 14 Stephanie Ellis           SO Connecticut            2:56.10  
 15 Jennifer Lucy             SR Maine                  2:56.75  
 16 Kathleen Brekka           JR Holy Cross             2:56.89  
 17 Brittany Llobell          SR Sacred Heart           2:57.26  
 18 Jen Magoon                SR Vermont                2:57.50  
 19 Brianne Bellon            SO Albany                 2:57.68  
 20 Luci McLoughlin           JR Iona                   2:58.40  
 21 Alexis Bivona             SO Wagner                 2:58.63  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 2011 Winner: L 2:49.16  2011        Janel Parker, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Siobhan Breagy            SR Rhode Island           2:49.20  
  2 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                2:49.77  
  3 Annie Reiner              JR James Madiso           2:50.98  
  4 Kathryn Fanning           SO Albany                 2:51.31  
  5 Julia Perry               JR Lehigh                 2:51.55  
  6 Hayley Madsen             JR Rhode Island           2:52.00  
  7 Christina Lee             SO William and            2:52.47  
  8 Katie Buenaga             SR William and            2:56.22  
  9 Hana Casalnova            SO Bucknell               3:03.62  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 2011 Winner: L 4:47.68  2011        Nihal Kayali, Yale                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regina Neumeyer           FR Iona                   4:50.94Q 
  2 Monica Adler              SO Boston U.              4:54.82Q 
  3 Alexis Mikaelian          JR Princeton              4:54.98Q 
  4 Amber Valimont            SO Duquesne               4:51.82Q 
  5 Jeanne Mack               JR Harvard                4:55.04Q 
  6 Nihal Kayali              JR Yale                   4:55.68Q 
  7 Kirsten Stewart           SO Iona                   4:52.35q 
  8 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell                4:53.44q 
  9 Katherine O'Keefe         FR Boston Colle           4:54.42q 
 10 Chelsea Burns             SR Colgate                4:55.68q 
 11 Dale Kinney               SO Cornell                4:56.51  
 12 Chelsea Prahl             SR Army                   4:56.59  
 13 Alasia Griebel            SR Central Conn           4:56.67  
 14 Heather Giovagnoli        SR Rider                  4:58.16  
 15 Carolina Cortes           SR Stony Brook            5:01.21  
 16 Ashley Deckert            SO Rutgers                5:02.53  
 17 Caitlin Storbeck          SR La Salle               5:05.87  
 18 Maddie Dulac              FR Bucknell               5:05.92  
 19 Caroline Tolli            JR Bucknell               5:06.52  
 20 Wendy Hutchinson          JR La Salle               5:07.36  
 21 Kathleen Davies           SR Boston U.              5:13.19  
 -- Katie Niblock             SO Iona                       DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 2011 Winner: L 4:47.68  2011        Nihal Kayali, Yale                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Monica Adler              SO Boston U.              4:46.06L 
  2 Regina Neumeyer           FR Iona                   4:47.17L 
  3 Alexis Mikaelian          JR Princeton              4:48.45  
  4 Nihal Kayali              JR Yale                   4:49.08  
  5 Jeanne Mack               JR Harvard                4:51.72  
  6 Chelsea Burns             SR Colgate                4:52.72  
  7 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell                4:53.79  
  8 Amber Valimont            SO Duquesne               4:54.20  
  9 Kirsten Stewart           SO Iona                   5:06.48  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:09.49  1983        Jenny Stricker, Harvard                   
 2011 Winner: L 9:24.78  2011        Corey Conner, Maine                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shauna McNiff             JR Connecticut            9:41.28  
  2 Elizabeth Marvin          JR Yale                   9:42.28  
  3 Katie Harman              JR James Madiso           9:43.72  
  4 Kira Garry                FR Yale                   9:45.87  
  5 Allison Stasiuk           JR Boston Colle           9:46.50  
  6 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell                9:46.88  
  7 Heather Garcia            SR Boston Colle           9:49.48  
  8 Elizabeth O'Brien         SO Boston Colle           9:50.01  
  9 Patricia Barry            JR Stony Brook            9:50.28  
 10 Bridget End               SO Dartmouth              9:50.54  
 11 Erin Lunny                SR Fordham                9:50.57  
 12 Emily Liggett             SR Bucknell               9:50.93  
 13 Liana Epstein             SO Yale                   9:50.96  
 14 Elizabeth O'Donnell       SO Army                   9:51.68  
 15 Stephanie Bearish         SR La Salle               9:52.03  
 16 Katherine Pierce          SR Lehigh                 9:52.15  
 17 Heather Beichner          SR William and            9:52.43  
 18 Brenae Edwards               Mansfield Univer       9:52.93  
 19 Jacy Christiansen         FR Liberty                9:53.19  
 20 Karen Roa                 SR UMass Amhers           9:53.83  
 21 Savanna Plombon           FR Lehigh                 9:54.34  
 22 Morgan Roche              SR Quinnipiac             9:57.04  
 23 Theresa Devine            SO Princeton              9:57.82  
 24 Bridget Dahlberg          SO Boston Colle           9:59.11  
 25 Courtney Dinnan           SR Connecticut           10:01.18  
 26 Lisa Junta                FR Army                  10:04.34  
 27 Kirsten Weberg            JR Vermont               10:06.18  
 28 Emily Finnegan            JR Albany                10:09.77  
 29 Brittany Heninger         SR Sacred Heart          10:15.16  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi, Penn State                  
 2011 Winner: L 16:24.09  2011        Erica Jesseman, New Hampshire            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Powers             SR Vermont               16:25.36  
  2 Katie Kellner             JR Cornell               16:25.57  
  3 Hollie Rowland            JR Iona                  16:29.82  
  4 Meghan McGlinchey         SO La Salle              16:33.22  
  5 Marion Joly-Testault      JR Iona                  16:40.58  
  6 Jennifer Klugh            SR Liberty               16:52.14  
  7 Lindsey Raymond           SR Yale                  16:52.81  
  8 Elaina Balouris           SO William and           17:11.46  
  9 Brigid Byrne              JR Navy                  17:12.26  
 10 Katherine Pierce          SR Lehigh                17:14.40  
 11 Jennifer Nelson           SR Monmouth              17:19.25  
 12 Anisa Arsenault           SO Fordham               17:26.55  
 13 Brittney Lane             SO Sacred Heart          17:27.04  
 14 Khristina Kanagy          JR Liberty               17:27.13  
 15 Meg Ecker                 SR Duquesne              17:32.20  
 16 Meghan Lutz               JR La Salle              17:34.56  
 17 Maureen O'Donnell         JR St. Joseph's          17:36.76  
 18 Rachel Miura              JR Binghamton            17:38.35  
 19 Alyssa Selmquist          JR Sacred Heart          17:38.93  
 20 Lauren Calvino            FR Iona                  17:45.90  
 21 Danica Snyder             FR Duquesne              17:46.54  
 22 Katie Ogden               SR Towson                17:57.64  
 23 Katie Gorman              JR James Madiso          18:19.67  
 24 Stephanie Gibney             Loyola                18:26.52  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @  8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
 2011 Winner: L  8.39  2011        Racquel Vassell, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shericka Ward             SR Villanova               L 8.23Q  3 
  2 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island               8.46Q  1 
  3 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   8.56Q  4 
  4 Madalayne Smith           SO Connecticut               8.62Q  2 
  5 Torrie Saunders           SR Long Island               8.50Q  1 
  6 Latoya James              FR Delaware                  8.58Q  3 
  7 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                      8.73Q  4 
  8 Tracey Fan Fan            SR Delaware Sta              8.75Q  2 
  9 Nikko Brady               JR Boston U.                 8.61q  3 
 10 Jazmin Waller             SR Long Island               8.62q  3 
 11 Susan Scavone             SR Brown                     8.63q  1 
 12 Olivia Charnuski          SR Liberty                   8.72q  1 
 13 Saleena Abdur-Rashed      SR Northeastern              8.76q  2 
 14 Shavon Briscoe            SO Connecticut               8.76q  3 
 15 Kaitlin Sullivan          SR Binghamton                8.79q  4 
 16 Imani Colbert             SR UMBC                      8.81q  4  8.805
 17 Rachel Houseknecht        SR Liberty                   8.81   2  8.810
 18 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                   8.82   1 
 19 Erin Linnehan             SR Holy Cross                8.88   1 
 20 Allison Fereshetian       SO Maine                     8.89   3 
 21 Alexis Stroman            FR VCU                       8.90   4 
 22 Olivia Abbate             SO Harvard                   8.97   3 
 23 Tejumade Adewole          FR Princeton                 9.06   2 
 24 Asha Daley                SR St. Peter's               9.09   4 
 25 Ashtynn Baltimore         SO Harvard                   9.15   2 
 26 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                 9.16   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @  8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
 2011 Winner: L  8.39  2011        Racquel Vassell, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shericka Ward             SR Villanova               L 8.28Q  2 
  2 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island             L 8.35Q  1 
  3 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   8.45Q  1 
  4 Nikko Brady               JR Boston U.                 8.52Q  2 
  5 Torrie Saunders           SR Long Island               8.55Q  2 
  6 Latoya James              FR Delaware                  8.60Q  1 
  7 Susan Scavone             SR Brown                     8.60Q  1 
  8 Saleena Abdur-Rashed      SR Northeastern              8.60Q  2 
  9 Shavon Briscoe            SO Connecticut               8.61   1 
 10 Jazmin Waller             SR Long Island               8.67   1 
 11 Tracey Fan Fan            SR Delaware Sta              8.68   2 
 12 Kaitlin Sullivan          SR Binghamton                8.70   1 
 13 Madalayne Smith           SO Connecticut               8.71   2 
 14 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                      8.71   1 
 15 Imani Colbert             SR UMBC                      8.74   2 
 16 Olivia Charnuski          SR Liberty                   8.76   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: @  8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
 2011 Winner: L  8.39  2011        Racquel Vassell, Hampton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shericka Ward             SR Villanova                 8.18@ 
  2 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island               8.37L 
  3 Breana Norman             SO Hampton                   8.51  
  4 Saleena Abdur-Rashed      SR Northeastern              8.60  
  5 Latoya James              FR Delaware                  8.61  
  6 Nikko Brady               JR Boston U.                 8.62  
  7 Torrie Saunders           SR Long Island               8.63  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
 2011 Winner: L 3:43.51  2011        , Hampton                                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:43.53Q  2 
     1) Emilie Ducados JR               2) Lenora Guion-Firmin JR         
     3) Jennell Wade JR                 4) Cynthia Anais SR               
  2 George Mason                                        3:44.78Q  5 
     1) Daianna Barron SO               2) Taylor Wheaton SO              
     3) Kristin Bethel SO               4) Dominique Graham SO            
  3 Princeton                                           3:44.92Q  1 
     1) Danielle Glaeser SR             2) Eileen Moran SR                
     3) Cecilia Barowski FR             4) Joie Hand JR                   
  4 Brown                                               3:45.26Q  4 
     1) Alexandra Stanton FR            2) Colby Lubman SO                
     3) Michele Narbonne FR             4) Lauren Waterbury FR            
  5 Rutgers                                             3:45.44Q  6 
     1) Corryn Hurrington SO            2) Tylia Gillon SO                
     3) Gabrielle Farquharson FR        4) Asha Ruth SO                   
  6 Connecticut                                         3:47.78Q  3 
     1) Tiffany Daley SO                2) Ana Groff JR                   
     3) Brianna Allen FR                4) Shavon Briscoe SO              
  7 Long Island                                         3:44.98   1 
     1) Jazmin Waller SR                2) Shakia Williams FR             
     3) Torrie Saunders SR              4) Kadisha Wickham SR             
  8 St. John's                                          3:45.11   2 
     1) Claire Mooney FR                2) Molly Ellis SO                 
     3) Trudy Mclean JR                 4) Shayna Presley SO              
  9 Cornell                                             3:45.73   4 
     1) Kelsey Reimnitz SR              2) Zena Kolliesuah FR             
     3) Libby O'Brien JR                4) Katie Woodford FR              
 10 Penn                                                3:46.06   6 
     1) Renee McDougall SR              2) Victoria Strickland SR         
     3) Paige Madison SR                4) Heather Bong FR                
 11 Temple                                              3:46.58   5 
     1) Ambrosia Iwugo SO               2) Tonney Smith JR                
     3) Tessa West JR                   4) Tashima Stephens SR            
 12 Delaware State                                      3:47.50   1 
     1) Tracey Fan Fan SR               2) Ketsia Dornevil SO             
     3) Dashera Richardson JR           4) Ayanna Kelly SR                
 13 Coppin State                                        3:47.66   2 
     1) Alexis Easterling JR            2) Sandra Bonga JR                
     3) Onya Boyd SO                    4) Ashley Bacote SO               
 14 VCU                                                 3:48.00   3 
     1) Jazlynn Finney SR               2) Rachel Montague SR             
     3) Nicole Grasty FR                4) Kiara Porter FR                
 15 James Madison                                       3:48.81   4 
     1) Jaclyn Smith SR                 2) Ciarra Morris SO               
     3) Destiny Simmons FR              4) Whitney Staton JR              
 16 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   3:49.58   3 
     1) Maura Jones SO                  2) Christy Staily SR              
     3) Keishana LaRose JR              4) Nicole Leach FR                
 17 Navy                                                3:51.04   6 
     1) Colleen McFadden SR             2) Natasha Druggan JR             
     3) Mansfield Murph SR              4) Arabia Littlejohn JR           
 18 Albany                                              3:51.07   5 
     1) Elia Francis SR                 2) Kamilah Williams FR            
     3) Tenica Roberts SR               4) Allison Rogers JR              
 19 UMBC                                                3:51.09   2 
     1) Kirsten Jones SO                2) Deborah Adelola SO             
     3) Paulette Fogle FR               4) Kalane Abbey FR                
 20 St. Peter's                                         3:51.32   6 
     1) Stefanny Laureano SO            2) Melody Lopez-Bernstein SR      
     3) Gina Nocerino SO                4) Shona Potrzuski SO             
 21 Binghamton                                          3:51.33   6 
     1) Erika Kisel SO                  2) Jessica Hennig JR              
     3) Kaitlin Sullivan SR             4) Kathleen Klein SO              
 22 Yale                                                3:51.65   3 
     1) Emily Cable FR                  2) Alexa Monti SR                 
     3) Jenna Poggi JR                  4) Allison Rue JR                 
 23 Fordham                                             3:53.38   4 
     1) Titi Fagade SO                  2) Averie Sheppard SO             
     3) Melissa Higgins FR              4) Elisabeth Warren SR            
 24 Colgate                                             3:54.38   5 
     1) Alicia Minella FR               2) Megan Snell SR                 
     3) Alexandra Atkinson SR           4) Jamie King-Prunty SO           
 25 Bucknell                                            3:55.28   5 
     1) Sasha Hornock JR                2) Kim Nagotko FR                 
     3) Erin Horleman SO                4) Taylor Funk SR                 
 -- Delaware                                                DNF   3 
     1) Breanna Nicholson FR            2) Toresha Foster FR              
     3) Nijah Dupiche JR                4) Kelley Donovan FR              
 -- Monmouth                                                 DQ   1  interference
     1) Rachel Watkins JR               2) Colleen Rutecki SR             
     3) Katherine Frye FR               4) Laura Williams SO              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
 2011 Winner: L 3:43.51  2011        , Hampton                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason                                        3:39.87L  2 
     1) Cierra McGee JR                 2) Daianna Barron SO              
     3) Taylor Wheaton SO               4) Dominique Graham SO            
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:43.97   2 
     1) Emilie Ducados JR               2) Lenora Guion-Firmin JR         
     3) Kenesha Abrams JR               4) Cynthia Anais SR               
  3 Cornell                                             3:44.25   1 
     1) Kelsey Reimnitz SR              2) Zena Kolliesuah FR             
     3) Libby O'Brien JR                4) Katie Woodford FR              
  4 Rutgers                                             3:44.92   2 
     1) Corryn Hurrington SO            2) Tylia Gillon SO                
     3) Gabrielle Farquharson FR        4) Asha Ruth SO                   
  5 Connecticut                                         3:45.12   1 
     1) Tiffany Daley SO                2) Brianna Allen FR               
     3) Ana Groff JR                    4) Shavon Briscoe SO              
  6 Princeton                                           3:45.12   2 
     1) Danielle Glaeser SR             2) Eileen Moran SR                
     3) Cecilia Barowski FR             4) Joie Hand JR                   
  7 St. John's                                          3:45.98   1 
     1) Claire Mooney FR                2) Molly Ellis SO                 
     3) Trudy Mclean JR                 4) Shayna Presley SO              
 -- Long Island                                             DNF   1 
     1) Jazmin Waller SR                2) Shakia Williams FR             
     3) Torrie Saunders SR              4) Kadisha Wickham SR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 2011 Winner: L 8:49.07  2011        , Princeton                               
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holy Cross                                          9:00.15Q 
     1) Kathleen Brekka JR              2) Brittany Gorski JR             
     3) Sarah Meinelt JR                4) Katelyn Hartnett SR            
  2 Cornell                                             9:02.08Q 
     1) Liz Reamer JR                   2) Lauren Lloyd SO                
     3) Bryony Bonavita SR              4) Molly Glantz SR                
  3 James Madison                                       9:00.39q 
     1) Kelsey Langton FR               2) Kristen Landry FR              
     3) Morgan Sheaffer FR              4) Erin Lopresti SO               
  4 Monmouth                                            9:03.88q 
     1) Emily MacEwen JR                2) Danielle Toritto JR            
     3) Ali Hehn SR                     4) Amanda Eller JR                
  5 Duquesne                                            9:05.74q 
     1) Shelby Haitz SO                 2) Elise Farris SO                
     3) Hailey Pisarcik SO              4) Amber Valimont SO              
  6 UMass Amherst                                       9:07.16q 
     1) Katie Powers FR                 2) Deanna Julian SR               
     3) Courtney Neves FR               4) Sarah Bitterman SO             
  7 Temple                                              9:07.28q 
     1) Victoria Gocht SO               2) Elizabeth-Paige White JR       
     3) Jenna Dubrow FR                 4) Sheina Roberts JR              
  8 Penn                                                9:10.15q 
     1) Chelsea Delaney SO              2) Arianna Tabatabaie FR          
     3) Pauline Dabrowski FR            4) Veronica Salcido SR            
  9 William and Mary                                    9:12.31q 
     1) Katie Buenaga SR                2) Maggie Gutierrez FR            
     3) Olivia Harding SO               4) Michelle Britto SO             
 10 Bucknell                                            9:12.58  
     1) Emily Waksmunski SO             2) Chelsea Lodato SO              
     3) Erin Holbrook SO                4) Betsy Edinger FR               
 11 Navy                                                9:13.96  
     1) Maria Arnone FR                 2) Katie Taylor SR                
     3) Annie Norah Beveridge FR        4) Shannon Cuthbert FR            
 12 Delaware                                            9:14.45  
     1) Emily Gispert SO                2) Lindsay Prettyman SO           
     3) Alexandra Gervais FR            4) Alexandra Carroll FR           
 13 Army                                                9:16.58  
     1) Allie Sutherland SO             2) Shalala Dowdy SR               
     3) Jillian Collins FR              4) Katrina Donarski FR            
 14 St. John's                                          9:18.93  
     1) Michelle Duffy JR               2) Alexis Bean SO                 
     3) Nicole Cocozza JR               4) Aryon Trujillo JR              
 15 Fordham                                             9:19.71  
     1) Emily Osman FR                  2) Kelly Connolly SR              
     3) Mara Lieberman FR               4) Jillian Brooks FR              
 16 Lehigh                                              9:22.08  
     1) Alexandra Neville SR            2) Elizabeth McManus JR           
     3) Lauren Pietrosh JR              4) Kathleen Ryan JR               
 17 Marist                                              9:23.57  
     1) Briana Crowe SR                 2) Christine Coughlin FR          
     3) Kimberly Bartlett SR            4) Jackie Gamboli JR              
 18 Sacred Heart                                        9:27.22  
     1) Catherine Westby SO             2) Emma Bolduc FR                 
     3) Brianna Castrogivanni SO        4) Brittany Llobell SR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 2011 Winner: L 8:49.07  2011        , Princeton                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell                                             8:50.52  
     1) Liz Reamer JR                   2) Lauren Lloyd SO                
     3) Bryony Bonavita SR              4) Molly Glantz SR                
  2 Holy Cross                                          8:59.44  
     1) Kathleen Brekka JR              2) Brittany Gorski JR             
     3) Sarah Meinelt JR                4) Katelyn Hartnett SR            
  3 James Madison                                       9:01.43  
     1) Kelsey Langton FR               2) Kristen Landry FR              
     3) Morgan Sheaffer FR              4) Erin Lopresti SO               
  4 Duquesne                                            9:01.78  
     1) Shelby Haitz SO                 2) Elise Farris SO                
     3) Hailey Pisarcik SO              4) Amber Valimont SO              
  5 Monmouth                                            9:02.34  
     1) Emily MacEwen JR                2) Danielle Toritto JR            
     3) Ali Hehn SR                     4) Amanda Eller JR                
  6 Temple                                              9:02.87  
     1) Victoria Gocht SO               2) Tonney Smith JR                
     3) Jade Wilson JR                  4) Tashima Stephens SR            
  7 William and Mary                                    9:11.16  
     1) Katie Buenaga SR                2) Maggie Gutierrez FR            
     3) Olivia Harding SO               4) Michelle Britto SO             
  8 Penn                                                9:15.74  
     1) Chelsea Delaney SO              2) Arianna Tabatabaie FR          
     3) Pauline Dabrowski FR            4) Veronica Salcido SR            
  9 UMass Amherst                                       9:26.31  
     1) Katie Powers FR                 2) Sarah Bitterman SO             
     3) Courtney Neves FR               4) Courtney Baldwin JR            
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: @ 11:04.45  1990        Providence                               
 2011 Winner: L 11:21.54  2011        , Cornell                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard                                            11:27.55  
     1) Nicole Cochran SR               2) Erika Veidis FR                
     3) Meghan Looney SR                4) Kailyn Kuzmuk SR               
  2 Boston College                                     11:38.26  
     1) Katherine O'Keefe FR            2) Claire Bingham SO              
     3) Madeline Wallace SR             4) Hope Krause SR                 
  3 Cornell                                            11:40.52  
     1) Dale Kinney SO                  2) Emily Woodford FR              
     3) Lauren Lloyd SO                 4) Marianne Collard FR            
  4 Rutgers                                            11:42.51  
     1) Allison Payenski FR             2) Danai Lendor SR                
     3) Lindsay Bertulis JR             4) Ashley Deckert SO              
  5 La Salle                                           11:45.75  
     1) Wendy Hutchinson JR             2) Lolita Thomas SR               
     3) Elizabeth Walker JR             4) Caitlin Storbeck SR            
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 11:45.91  
     1) Sara Walker JR                  2) Katie Pratt SO                 
     3) Kelsey Rose SR                  4) Emma Slattery SO               
  7 Stony Brook                                        11:48.55  
     1) Carolina Cortes SR              2) LaQuashia Hall JR              
     3) Mary O Connor JR                4) Lorraine McCarthy JR           
  8 Sacred Heart                                       11:54.16  
     1) Brittany Llobell SR             2) Nicolette Sands FR             
     3) Catherine Westby SO             4) Brittany Heninger SR           
  9 Colgate                                            11:56.48  
     1) Megan Keane FR                  2) Jamie King-Prunty SO           
     3) Kiki Kates FR                   4) Kendall Lyons SR               
 10 George Mason                                       11:57.60  
     1) Heather Selheimer FR            2) Christen Roberts FR            
     3) Monique McKenzie JR             4) Nao Ma SR                      
 11 Delaware                                           11:58.25  
     1) Lindsay Prettyman SO            2) Alexandra Carroll FR           
     3) Emily Gispert SO                4) Katrina Steenkamer FR          
 12 Rider                                              11:59.70  
     1) Heather Giovagnoli SR           2) Ashley Hunter JR               
     3) Laura Staples SR                4) Emily Ritter FR                
 13 Bucknell                                           11:59.78  
     1) Beth Braunegg SO                2) Jennifer Zymet SO              
     3) Caroline Tolli JR               4) Stephanie Fulmer SR            
 14 Penn                                               12:01.41  
     1) Veronica Salcido SR             2) Nonyerem Onyeador JR           
     3) Pauline Dabrowski FR            4) Chelsea Delaney SO             
 15 Temple                                             12:02.72  
     1) Anna Pavone SO                  2) Tessa West JR                  
     3) Elizabeth-Paige White JR        4) Jenna Dubrow FR                
 16 Albany                                             12:05.48  
     1) Brianne Bellon SO               2) Nyree Richardson SR            
     3) Kendra Adams JR                 4) Miranda McConnell JR           
 17 Wagner                                             12:07.99  
     1) Samantha Lauro SO               2) Francyna Evins SR              
     3) Kelly Pereira FR                4) Alexis Bivona SO               
 18 James Madison                                      12:08.51  
     1) Kelsey Seymour SO               2) Ciarra Morris SO               
     3) Brittany Wilhelm SR             4) Stacey Nobles JR               
 19 UMass Amherst                                      12:10.86  
     1) Courtney Baldwin JR             2) Michelle Jenssen JR            
     3) Katie Powers FR                 4) Rachel Hilliard FR             
 20 Vermont                                            12:15.29  
     1) Marisa Guerette SR              2) Jen Magoon SR                  
     3) Valerie Moyer SO                4) Sarah Bryan JR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 1.88m  1987        Flicia Hodges, Temple                       
 2011 Winner: L 1.80m  2011        Allison Barwise, St. John's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natasha McLaren           SO Connecticut              1.86mL   6-01.25 
  2 Allison Barwise           JR Boston U.                1.83mL   6-00.00 
  3 Ilva Bikanova             SO Connecticut              1.76m    5-09.25 
  4 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                 J1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Rachel Watkins            JR Monmouth                 1.72m    5-07.75 
  6 Kristin Smith             JR Navy                    J1.72m    5-07.75 
  7 Khadeen Isaacs            SR St. Peter's             J1.72m    5-07.75 
  7 Ashley AuPont             JR Binghamton              J1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                J1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 Kristen Judge             SR Penn                     1.68m    5-06.00 
 10 Jasmine Cribb             SO Connecticut              1.68m    5-06.00 
 10 Monae Waller              JR Morgan State             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 Ann Giebelhaus            FR Harvard                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 Annie Holland             FR Penn                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
 15 Ronea Saunders            FR Central Conn            J1.68m    5-06.00 
 16 Courtnay Newman           JR Fordham                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 17 Ailish Hanly              JR Cornell                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 18 Alison Day                JR Monmouth                 1.64m    5-04.50 
 18 Chowan Brightful          JR UMBC                     1.64m    5-04.50 
 18 Yulia Vasilyeva           SO Robert Morri             1.64m    5-04.50 
 18 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50 
 18 Veronica Ffrench          SO Navy                     1.64m    5-04.50 
 23 Evan Campbell             SO Towson                  J1.64m    5-04.50 
 23 Dominique Graham          SO George Mason            J1.64m    5-04.50 
 23 Ashley Grant              SO Albany                  J1.64m    5-04.50 
 23 Mia Aghaji                SR Liberty                 J1.64m    5-04.50 
 27 Kelsey Evancho            FR Delaware                J1.64m    5-04.50 
 -- Shannon Meehan            JR Rhode Island                NH            
 -- Tayona Brown              SO Fairleigh Di                NH            
 -- Jennifer Bush             SO Cornell                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 4.11m  3/7/2010    Tory Worthen, Princeton Un                  
        Meet: @ 4.11m  2010        Ashlyn Llerandi, Liberty U.                 
 2011 Winner: L 4.00m  2011        Ashlyn Llerandi, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tory Worthen              JR Princeton                3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Kaylan Pickford           SO Rhode Island             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Jennifer Sing             SR Va. Military            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Rachel Houseknecht        SR Liberty                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Allie Pace                SO Harvard                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Melissa Meggiolaro        SR Villanova                3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Shelley Parker            JR Liberty                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Sydnie Leroy              JR Harvard                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Kathleen McPhillips       FR Villanova               J3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Elise Buffinton           SO Lafayette               J3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Jillian Hart              JR Penn                    J3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Jillena Decarteret        JR Northeastern            J3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Erin Enders               FR Cornell                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
 14 Kate Collins              JR Va. Military             3.60m   11-09.75 
 14 Bianca Reo                JR Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Lindsey Patterson         JR Cornell                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Samantha Brady            SR Cornell                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Nicole Dory               SO William and             J3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Camille Ginyard           SO Binghamton              J3.60m   11-09.75 
 21 Angelica Gilsenan         JR Connecticut             J3.60m   11-09.75 
 21 Emily Urciuoli            SO Yale                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
 21 Davielle Brown            JR Penn                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Autumn Schellenberger     SO Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Elizabeth Crafford        FR William and                 NH            
 -- Casey Folga               JR Robert Morri                NH            
 -- Jennifer Holly            SR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Karla Verkouw             JR Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Christine Silvar          SR UMass Amhers                NH            
 -- Lauren Tauscher           JR Princeton                   NH            
 -- Emily Ando                SO Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Karolin Wagner            FR Manhattan                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 6.55m  1995        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
 2011 Winner: L 5.96m  2011        Kristen Brown, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island              6.18mL  20-03.50 
  2 Patricia McNish           JR Albany                   6.03mL  19-09.50 
  3 Marissa McDonald          JR James Madiso             5.94m   19-06.00 
  4 Uju Ofoche                JR Columbia                 5.93m   19-05.50 
  5 Asha Ruth                 SO Rutgers                  5.86m   19-02.75 
  6 Tacquaya Tobias           FR Duquesne                 5.79m   19-00.00 
  7 Jazlynn Finney            SR VCU                      5.76m   18-10.75 
  8 Alexis Easterling         JR Coppin State             5.71m   18-09.00 
  9 Nwamaka Okobi             SR Rutgers                  5.66m   18-07.00 
 10 Joelle Neilson            SR Lafayette                5.64m   18-06.00 
 11 Nikko Brady               JR Boston U.                5.57m   18-03.25 
 12 Jamelia Johnson           FR St. Peter's              5.52m   18-01.50 
 13 Ashley Matakevich         SR Sacred Heart             5.47m   17-11.50 
 14 Alexandra Doersam         SR Lehigh                   5.46m   17-11.00 
 15 Bryanna Williams          FR Long Island              5.36m   17-07.00 
 16 Nia Howard                SR Northeastern             5.20m   17-00.75 
 17 Stephanie Barnes          SO St. John's               5.17m   16-11.50 
 18 Sandra Bonga              JR Coppin State             4.97m   16-03.75 
 -- Paige Morris              SO Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Emily Vargas              SO Rutgers                   FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.26m  1999        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                   
 2011 Winner: L 12.65m  2011        Namatirai Grace, George Mason              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Epps            JR Coppin State            12.92mL  42-04.75 
  2 Nadia Eke                 FR Columbia                12.61m   41-04.50  12.46
  3 Jessie Gaines             SR Long Island            J12.61m   41-04.50  12.28
  4 Nwamaka Okobi             SR Rutgers                 12.37m   40-07.00 
  5 Queen Okeke               JR Columbia                12.31m   40-04.75 
  6 Amira Idris               FR Delaware                12.22m   40-01.25 
  7 Imani Oliver              SO Princeton               12.14m   39-10.00 
  8 Olivia Weeks              JR Harvard                 12.08m   39-07.75 
  9 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                 11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Tiffany Dawson            JR Wagner                  11.90m   39-00.50 
 11 Patricia McNish           JR Albany                  11.86m   38-11.00 
 12 Chaneka Perry             SO VCU                     11.83m   38-09.75  11.64
 13 Joelle Neilson            SR Lafayette              J11.83m   38-09.75  11.54
 14 Jaclyn Smith              SR James Madiso            11.76m   38-07.00 
 15 Savannah Johnson          JR Cornell                 11.71m   38-05.00 
 16 Alexx Baum                FR Binghamton              11.58m   38-00.00 
 17 Mia Aghaji                SR Liberty                 11.57m   37-11.50 
 18 Georgia Pingue            SO Northeastern            11.40m   37-05.00 
 19 Lauryn Strebeck           SO Rider                   11.19m   36-08.50 
 20 Brittney Edwards          SO Duquesne                11.15m   36-07.00  foul
 20 Ashley Matakevich         SR Sacred Heart            11.15m   36-07.00  foul
 -- Namatirai Grace Mavugara  SR George Mason              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 16.78m  2002        Cleopatra Borel, Maryland                  
 2011 Winner: L 15.94m  2011        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Henry             SR Maryland-Eas            15.87m   52-01.00 
  2 Victoria Imbesi           JR Cornell                 15.00m   49-02.50 
  3 Ranita Mealer             SO Morgan State            14.81m   48-07.25 
  4 Amanda Deller             JR UMBC                    14.61m   47-11.25 
  5 Emmaline Berg             JR Dartmouth               14.47m   47-05.75 
  6 Christin Bridge           SR St. Francis             14.03m   46-00.50 
  7 Ashley Adams              JR Duquesne                13.81m   45-03.75 
  8 Lindsay Aponte            SO Sacred Heart            13.68m   44-10.75 
  9 Natasha Amazan            SO St. John's              13.59m   44-07.00 
 10 Lexia Robinson            SO Maryland-Eas            13.43m   44-00.75 
 11 Rachel Aliotta            SO Monmouth                13.41m   44-00.00 
 12 Sandra Jean-Romain        JR Monmouth                13.38m   43-10.75 
 13 Chanel King               JR St. John's              13.36m   43-10.00 
 14 Mychelle Cumings          FR Liberty                 13.32m   43-08.50 
 15 Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth               13.24m   43-05.25 
 16 Margo Britton             FR Temple                  13.05m   42-09.75 
 17 Genevieve Rybicki         JR Rhode Island            13.01m   42-08.25 
 18 Amanda Phelps             SR Navy                    12.84m   42-01.50 
 19 Imani Cox                 JR Maryland-Eas            12.73m   41-09.25 
 20 Teronda Brown             SO Navy                    12.61m   41-04.50 
 21 Jaleesa Williams          SO VCU                     12.44m   40-09.75 
 22 Alanna Owens              SR Temple                  12.32m   40-05.00 
 23 Chrissy Robinson          SR UMBC                    12.12m   39-09.25 
 24 Mary Clare Sobon          FR St. Peter's             10.92m   35-10.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 20.19m  2005        Kate Johnston, Penn State                  
 2011 Winner: L 19.90m  2011        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Williams          SO Liberty                 19.06m   62-06.50 
  2 Athalia Smith             SR Sacred Heart            18.77m   61-07.00 
  3 Vanessa Henry             SR Maryland-Eas            18.40m   60-04.50 
  4 Amanda Phelps             SR Navy                    17.77m   58-03.75 
  5 Danette Hinton            SO St. John's              17.56m   57-07.50 
  6 Kolbi Smith               SO Sacred Heart            17.31m   56-09.50 
  7 Julia Westover            JR Northeastern            17.08m   56-00.50 
  8 Chanel King               JR St. John's              16.93m   55-06.50 
  9 Chantaul Smith            SR Sacred Heart            16.78m   55-00.75 
 10 E'Lana Lemon              JR Lehigh                  16.67m   54-08.25 
 11 Cathy Liebowitz           FR Dartmouth               16.55m   54-03.75 
 12 Lexia Robinson            SO Maryland-Eas            16.49m   54-01.25 
 13 Morgan Ostasewski         JR Mount St. Ma            16.26m   53-04.25 
 14 Cristina Vilsaint         JR St. Peter's             16.14m   52-11.50  15.74
 15 Imani Cox                 JR Maryland-Eas           J16.14m   52-11.50  15.65
 16 Treasure Burke            SO Rider                   16.09m   52-09.50 
 17 Rachel Taback             JR Northeastern            16.01m   52-06.50 
 18 Kelsey Huckins            SR Boston Colle            15.89m   52-01.75 
 19 Tilah Young               SO Monmouth                15.86m   52-00.50 
 20 Amanda Deller             JR UMBC                    15.77m   51-09.00 
 21 Shianna Smith             SR Towson                  15.60m   51-02.25 
 22 Rosemary Read             JR New Hampshir            15.58m   51-01.50 
 23 Shannel Shivers           SR Towson                  15.56m   51-00.75 
 24 Lauren Heath              SR St. Peter's             15.51m   50-10.75 
 25 Natasha Amazan            SO St. John's              15.43m   50-07.50 
 26 DaQuaa Scott              FR James Madiso            15.32m   50-03.25 
 27 Alexandria Culkeen        SR Holy Cross              15.31m   50-02.75 
 28 Melody Pothier            SR New Hampshir            15.27m   50-01.25 
 29 Alanna Owens              SR Temple                  15.15m   49-08.50 
 30 Rachel Pena               SO Lafayette               15.01m   49-03.00 
 31 Chelsea Curry             SO Boston U.               14.95m   49-00.75 
 32 Genevieve Rybicki         JR Rhode Island            14.93m   48-11.75 
 33 Arin Whitman              SR Duquesne                14.92m   48-11.50  14.84
 34 Gwen Steckel              JR Lafayette              J14.92m   48-11.50  14.82
 35 Rhea Phipps               SO Rider                   14.89m   48-10.25 
 36 Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth               14.79m   48-06.25 
 37 Christin Bridge           SR St. Francis             14.52m   47-07.75  14.52
 38 Rachel Aliotta            SO Monmouth               J14.52m   47-07.75  13.74
 39 Melinda Bendik            SR Liberty                 14.06m   46-01.50 
 -- Jaleesa Williams          SO VCU                       FOUL            
 -- Regina Raglan             SO St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                2:20.31     819
  2 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                  2:23.70     774
  3 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir           2:24.01     770
  4 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth               2:24.54     763
  5 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso           2:24.74     760
  6 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason           2:28.54     711
  7 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan              2:28.65     710
  8 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                2:29.82     695
  9 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth              2:30.50     687
 10 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                 2:31.29     677
 11 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island           2:33.68     647
 12 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's            2:38.87     586
 13 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                 2:39.32     581
 14 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's            2:45.76     509
 15 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri           2:46.09     505
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                     8.54   4   1008
  2 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's               8.95   1    920
  3 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso              8.95   1    920
  4 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan                 9.00   2    910
  5 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island              9.11   3    887
  6 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                  9.12   4    885
  7 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                    9.16   3    877
  8 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason              9.24   4    860
  9 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                   9.28   3    852
 10 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri              9.33   2    842
 11 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                 9.49   2    810
 12 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir              9.50   1    808
 13 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's               9.53   2    802
 14 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                    9.79   3    752
 15 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                  10.01   4    710
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    1.72m    5-07.75    879
  3 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
  4 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan                1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
 11 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
 11 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's              1.54m    5-00.50    666
 13 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                1.48m    4-10.25    599
 13 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason             1.48m    4-10.25    599
 15 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    5.94m   19-06.00    831
  2 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                 5.44m   17-10.25    683
  3 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri             5.43m   17-09.75    680
  4 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island             5.39m   17-08.25    668
  5 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                  5.38m   17-08.00    665
  6 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's              5.37m   17-07.50    663
  7 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                   5.33m   17-06.00    651
  7 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso             5.33m   17-06.00    651
  9 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan                5.32m   17-05.50    648
 10 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                  5.30m   17-04.75    643
 11 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                5.04m   16-06.50    570
 11 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                   5.04m   16-06.50    570
 13 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir             5.01m   16-05.25    562
 14 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason             4.93m   16-02.25    540
 -- Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri            12.48m   40-11.50    693
  2 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason            10.84m   35-06.75    585
  3 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's             10.73m   35-02.50    577
  4 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island            10.70m   35-01.25    575
  5 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir            10.67m   35-00.25    573
  6 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan               10.49m   34-05.00    562
  7 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                  10.03m   32-11.00    531
  8 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                 9.86m   32-04.25    520
  9 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's              9.81m   32-02.25    517
 10 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                  9.72m   31-10.75    511
 11 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso             9.67m   31-08.75    508
 12 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                    9.35m   30-08.25    487
 13 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                   9.30m   30-06.25    484
 14 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                  9.18m   30-01.50    476
 15 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                7.57m   24-10.00    372
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: @  4108  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
 2011 Winner: L  3858  2011        Ashley Adams, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Labreck             SR Maine                     3979L 
  2 Claudia Calder            SR Hampton                   3728  
  3 Andrea Nyback             JR Manhattan                 3566  
  4 Lindsey Walsh             SR Monmouth                  3552  
  5 Jennifer Monk             JR James Madiso              3540  
  6 Kathryn Early             SR New Hampshir              3484  
  7 Marissa Norman            SR Rhode Island              3478  
  8 Tara Van Schie            FR Robert Morri              3421  
  9 Brittany St. Clair        SO Vermont                   3401  
 10 Renee Brzyski             JR St. Peter's               3352  
 11 Amanda Denger             SO George Mason              3295  
 12 Brooke Astor              SO Lehigh                    3274  
 13 Kiersten LaRoche          FR Temple                    3251  
 14 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                 3038  
 15 Sunita Kumar              SO St. Peter's               2454  

Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
    Facility: F  5463  2011        Aaron King, Connecticut                     
   NCAA Auto: N  5750                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   276 Huber, Nick         SR Cornell                   5373   10   
  2   243 Waruch, Jake        JR Connecticut               5286    8   
  3   815 Wood, Antonio       JR V M I                     5218    6   
  4   557 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt St Mary                5110    5   
  5   272 Formica, Vince      SR Cornell                   5060    4   
  6   226 Chapman, Jesse      JR Connecticut               5032    3   
  7   242 Waruch, Ben         JR Connecticut               5031    2   
  8   194 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                  5012    1   
  9   292 Ryan, Chris         SR Cornell                   4977  
 10   429 Forrest, Kyle       SR Lehigh                    4885  
 11   666 Baird, Mike         SR Rutgers                   4722  
 12   772 Bertram, Malte      FR U M B C                   4546  
 13   512 Siljeback-Larsen,   JR Manhattan                 4091  

Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Wood, Antonio             JR V M I                     7.16     826
  2 Waruch, Ben               JR Connecticut               7.20     813
  3 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                    7.33     769
  4 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                  7.47     723
  5 Chapman, Jesse            JR Connecticut               7.52     706
Section  2                                                             
  1 Huber, Nick               SR Cornell                   7.26     792
  2 Scannapieco, Alfonso      SO Albany                    7.28     785
  3 Baird, Mike               SR Rutgers                   7.37     755
  4 Houston, Sam              SO Fordham                   7.41     742
  5 Bergstrom, John           SR Maine                     7.48     719
  6 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   JR Manhattan                 7.49     716
Section  3                                                             
  1 Waruch, Jake              JR Connecticut               7.13     837
  2 Formica, Vince            SR Cornell                   7.22     806
  3 Bertram, Malte            FR U M B C                   7.33     769
  4 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's          7.33     769
  5 Ryan, Chris               SR Cornell                   7.41     742
  6 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                    7.50     713

Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Formica, Vince            SR Cornell                  7.01m   23-00.00    816
      6.79m  6.84m  7.01m                                                        
  2 Wood, Antonio             JR V M I                    6.75m   22-01.75    755
      FOUL  6.58m  6.75m                                                         
  3 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                 6.66m   21-10.25    734
      FOUL  6.40m  6.66m                                                         
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                   6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.50m  6.04m  6.30m                                                        
  4 Bertram, Malte            FR U M B C                  6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.50m  6.45m  6.42m                                                        
  6 Huber, Nick               SR Cornell                  6.48m   21-03.25    693
      FOUL  6.21m  6.48m                                                         
  7 Houston, Sam              SO Fordham                  6.46m   21-02.50    688
      6.35m  6.35m  6.46m                                                        
  8 Waruch, Jake              JR Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00    686
      6.45m  6.45m  6.44m                                                        
  9 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         6.44m   21-01.50    684
      6.27m  FOUL  6.44m                                                         
 10 Bergstrom, John           SR Maine                    6.43m   21-01.25    682
      6.02m  6.43m  PASS                                                         
 11 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   JR Manhattan                6.42m   21-00.75    679
      6.27m  6.42m  6.33m                                                        
 12 Chapman, Jesse            JR Connecticut              6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.13m  6.24m  6.40m                                                        
 13 Ryan, Chris               SR Cornell                  6.35m   20-10.00    664
      6.26m  6.25m  6.35m                                                        
 14 Waruch, Ben               JR Connecticut              6.27m   20-07.00    646
      FOUL  6.06m  6.27m                                                         
 15 Baird, Mike               SR Rutgers                  6.18m   20-03.50    626
      6.09m  6.18m  6.15m                                                        
 16 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                   6.16m   20-02.50    621
      5.99m  5.96m  6.16m                                                        
 17 Scannapieco, Alfonso      SO Albany                   6.08m   19-11.50    604
      6.08m  FOUL  PASS                                                          

Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Waruch, Ben               JR Connecticut             13.43m   44-00.75    693
      12.39m  13.43m  12.71m                                                     
  2 Waruch, Jake              JR Connecticut             13.02m   42-08.75    668
      12.81m  12.97m  13.02m                                                     
  3 Huber, Nick               SR Cornell                 12.75m   41-10.00    652
      12.35m  FOUL  12.75m                                                       
  4 Chapman, Jesse            JR Connecticut             12.69m   41-07.75    648
      12.64m  12.69m  12.62m                                                     
  5 Baird, Mike               SR Rutgers                 12.29m   40-04.00    624
      12.29m  11.82m  12.21m                                                     
  6 Houston, Sam              SO Fordham                 12.20m   40-00.50    619
      11.79m  12.20m  11.53m                                                     
  7 Formica, Vince            SR Cornell                 12.19m   40-00.00    618
      11.68m  12.19m  11.92m                                                     
  8 Bertram, Malte            FR U M B C                 12.12m   39-09.25    614
      12.07m  FOUL  12.12m                                                       
  9 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   JR Manhattan               12.02m   39-05.25    608
      11.35m  12.02m  11.67m                                                     
 10 Ryan, Chris               SR Cornell                 11.65m   38-02.75    585
      11.30m  11.65m  11.58m                                                     
 11 Wood, Antonio             JR V M I                   11.09m   36-04.75    551
      11.09m  FOUL  10.32m                                                       
 12 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                  10.89m   35-08.75    539
      10.50m  10.68m  10.89m                                                     
 13 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's        10.88m   35-08.50    539
      FOUL  10.26m  10.88m                                                       
 14 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                  10.78m   35-04.50    533
      10.19m  10.15m  10.78m                                                     
 15 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.17m  10.13m  10.22m                                                     

Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                 2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04            
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX            
  1 Wood, Antonio             JR V M I                    2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04            
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX            
  3 Waruch, Jake              JR Connecticut              1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01                 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX                 
  4 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                   1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98                      
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                      
  4 Chapman, Jesse            JR Connecticut              1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98                      
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX                      
  6 Huber, Nick               SR Cornell                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95                           
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX                           
  6 Baird, Mike               SR Rutgers                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95                           
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX                           
  8 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89                                     
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                     
  8 Ryan, Chris               SR Cornell                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89                                     
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                     
 10 Waruch, Ben               JR Connecticut              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89                                     
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX                                     
 10 Houston, Sam              SO Fordham                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92                                
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    X                                
 12 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   JR Manhattan                1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83                                               
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX                                               
 13 Bertram, Malte            FR U M B C                  1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80                                                    
        O    P   XO    O  XXX                                                    
 13 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80                                                    
        O    P    O    O  XXX                                                    
 15 Formica, Vince            SR Cornell                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.68 1.71 1.74                                                              
        O    P  XXX                                                              

Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's          8.55     848      
  2 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                    9.09     726      
  3 Ryan, Chris               SR Cornell                   9.15     713      
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Huber, Nick               SR Cornell                   8.36     893      
  2 Chapman, Jesse            JR Connecticut               8.62     832      
  3 Waruch, Jake              JR Connecticut               8.95     757      
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                    9.57     625      
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Wood, Antonio             JR V M I                     8.47     867      
  2 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                  8.58     841      
  3 Baird, Mike               SR Rutgers                   8.85     779      
  4 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   JR Manhattan                 9.07     730      
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Waruch, Ben               JR Connecticut               8.54     851      
  2 Formica, Vince            SR Cornell                   8.97     752      
  3 Bertram, Malte            FR U M B C                   9.91     558      

Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Huber, Nick               SR Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00    804
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75  
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX  
  2 Chapman, Jesse            JR Connecticut              4.55m   14-11.00    775
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65       
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX       
  3 Waruch, Jake              JR Connecticut              4.45m   14-07.25    746
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55            
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P    P    O   XO  XXX            
  3 Ryan, Chris               SR Cornell                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55            
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX            
  5 Formica, Vince            SR Cornell                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45                 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX                 
  6 Wood, Antonio             JR V M I                    4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25                           
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                           
  6 Waruch, Ben               JR Connecticut              4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25                           
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX                           
  8 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25                           
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX                           
  9 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                   3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05                                     
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                     
 10 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                 3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95                                          
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX                                          
 11 Bertram, Malte            FR U M B C                  3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85                                               
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX                                               
 12 Baird, Mike               SR Rutgers                  3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75                                                    
        P   XO    P    O  XXX                                                    
 -- Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   JR Manhattan                   NH                  
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05                                     
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XX                                     

Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's       2:32.36     960         
  2 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                 2:35.42     925         
  3 Ryan, Chris               SR Cornell                2:42.32     848         
  4 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell               2:44.28     826         
  5 Formica, Vince            SR Cornell                2:44.51     824         
  6 Huber, Nick               SR Cornell                2:46.00     808         
  7 Waruch, Jake              JR Connecticut            2:46.04     807         
  8 Bertram, Malte            FR U M B C                2:50.85     757         
  9 Wood, Antonio             JR V M I                  2:51.80     747         
 10 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix   JR Manhattan              2:53.32     731         
 11 Waruch, Ben               JR Connecticut            2:54.82     716         
 12 Baird, Mike               SR Rutgers                2:57.89     685         
 13 Chapman, Jesse            JR Connecticut            3:02.72     638         

Event 2  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.70m  1992        Istvan Bagyula, George Mason                  
    Facility: F 5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University           
   NCAA Auto: N 5.50m                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Duggan, Kyle              SR Connecticut              5.20m   17-00.75  10   
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30                                               
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  2 Weiler, Nico              JR Harvard                 J5.20m   17-00.75   8   
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30                                               
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX                                               
  3 Shepherd, Kolby           SR Liberty                 J5.20m   17-00.75   6   
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40                                          
        P    P  XXO    P   XO    P  XXX                                          
  4 Roach, Peter              SO Cornell                  4.95m   16-02.75   5   
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10                                                         
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                         
  5 Alexander, Matt           SR Connecticut             J4.95m   16-02.75   4   
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10                                                         
        P    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
  6 Kochert, Ryan             SO Navy                     4.80m   15-09.00   3   
     4.65 4.80 4.95                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
  7 Rayburn, Keith            FR Cornell                 J4.80m   15-09.00   1.50
     4.65 4.80 4.95                                                              
       XO    O  XXX                                                              
  7 Vetere, Mark              FR Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00   1.50
     4.65 4.80 4.95                                                              
       XO    O  XXX                                                              
  9 VanAernam, Eric           SR Binghamton              J4.80m   15-09.00       
     4.65 4.80 4.95                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
  9 Strawderman, James        SO Rhode Island            J4.80m   15-09.00       
     4.65 4.80 4.95                                                              
        P   XO  XXX                                                              
  9 Neidhardt, Paul           SR Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00       
     4.65 4.80 4.95                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
 12 Dietrick, Patrick         JR George Mason            J4.80m   15-09.00       
     4.65 4.80 4.95                                                              
       XO   XO  XXX                                                              
 13 Henderson, Nick           SR Lafayette               J4.80m   15-09.00       
     4.65 4.80 4.95                                                              
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 14 Wyckoff, Chris            JR Rutgers                  4.65m   15-03.00       
     4.65 4.80                                                                   
        O  XXP                                                                   
 14 Harris, Justin            JR Army                     4.65m   15-03.00       
     4.65 4.80                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 14 Fridgen, Cody             JR Liberty                  4.65m   15-03.00       
     4.65 4.80                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 -- Markwalter, Daniel        JR Bucknell                    NH                  
     4.65                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Quinn, Ian                SR Army                        NH                  
     4.65                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Drablos, Jon              FR Liberty                     NH                  
     4.65                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Kim, David                SO Cornell                     NH                  
     4.65                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Witter, Nathaniel         SO Bucknell                    NH                  
     4.65                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Matano, Pete              SR Monmouth                    NH                  
     4.65                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        

Event 9  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8.06m  1987        D D Manns, James Madison University           
    Facility: F 7.63m  2003        Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.          
   NCAA Auto: N 8.00m                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 DeFreitas, VJ             JR Duquesne                 7.12m   23-04.50   5   
      6.82m  6.90m  7.12m  6.99m  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  2 Brown, Steven             SO Rider                   J7.09m   23-03.25   3   
      6.86m  6.91m  7.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS                                      
  2 Woodley, Ronald           JR Rhode Island             7.09m   23-03.25   4   
      7.02m  7.09m  6.99m  6.93m  7.05m  7.01m                                   
  4 Ziegler, Eric             FR Binghamton               6.88m   22-07.00       
      6.88m  6.42m  6.71m                                                        
  5 Morris, Kareem            SO Albany                   6.84m   22-05.25       
      6.73m  6.78m  6.84m                                                        
  6 Williams, Tarell          JR Liberty                  6.80m   22-03.75       
      6.65m  6.49m  6.80m                                                        
  7 Pensyl, Dylan             JR Temple                   6.79m   22-03.50       
      6.74m  6.54m  6.79m                                                        
  8 Chew, Han Wei             FR Cornell                  6.72m   22-00.75       
      6.72m  FOUL  6.51m                                                         
  9 Burke, Romaine            SR Coppin State             6.66m   21-10.25       
      6.66m  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 10 Wilson, Jordan            FR Delaware State           6.65m   21-10.00       
      FOUL  6.65m  FOUL                                                          
 11 Lewis, Joshua             SR Monmouth                 6.59m   21-07.50       
      6.57m  6.40m  6.59m                                                        
 12 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                   6.26m   20-06.50       
      6.26m  PASS  PASS                                                          
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Crawford, Corey           FR Rutgers                  7.63mF  25-00.50  10   
      7.53m  FOUL  FOUL  7.63m  FOUL  7.43m                                      
  2 Johnson, Albert           SR Manhattan                7.59m   24-11.00   8   
      7.36m  FOUL  7.42m  FOUL  7.59m  7.52m                                     
  3 Howell, Kadeem            SR Albany                   7.17m   23-06.25   6   
      7.01m  7.09m  FOUL  FOUL  7.17m  FOUL                                      
  4 Lucas, Aaron              SR St. Peter's              7.06m   23-02.00   2   
      6.82m  7.06m  FOUL  6.53m  6.95m  6.45m                                    
  5 Tutunjian, Stephen        SR Lehigh                   6.93m   22-09.00   1   
      6.91m  6.93m  5.56m  PASS  PASS  PASS                                      
  6 Katz, Ben                 JR William and Mary         6.91m   22-08.00       
      6.77m  6.91m  6.91m  FOUL  6.91m  FOUL                                     
  7 Bell, Steven              SO Cornell                  6.81m   22-04.25       
      4.28m  6.81m  6.48m                                                        
  8 Aaronson, Chase           SR Cornell                  6.75m   22-01.75       
      6.61m  6.74m  6.75m                                                        
  9 Titcombe, Ademola         SR V M I                    6.62m   21-08.75       
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 10 Webley, Dwight            SR George Mason             6.54m   21-05.50       
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 11 Williams, Amanze          FR Connecticut              6.33m   20-09.25       
      FOUL  6.00m  6.33m                                                         

Event 10  Men Weight Throw 35#
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.22m  1997        Sean McGeheary, Boston College               
    Facility: F 21.64m  2006        Jacob Freeman, NYAC                          
   NCAA Auto: N 21.50m                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Plummer, James            JR Rutgers                 17.25m   56-07.25       
      15.97m  17.25m  16.69m                                                     
  2 Jumpp, George             JR New Hampshire           17.19m   56-04.75       
      17.19m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  3 Nash, Chris               SO U M B C                 16.84m   55-03.00       
      16.84m  16.68m  16.75m                                                     
  4 Williams, Rashad          SR Central Connecticut     16.63m   54-06.75       
      16.12m  16.63m  FOUL                                                       
  5 Grammer, William          SO Navy                    16.53m   54-02.75       
      16.53m  16.24m  FOUL                                                       
  6 Brentnall, Edward         FR Manhattan               16.41m   53-10.25       
      15.39m  FOUL  16.41m                                                       
  7 Scouten, David            FR Liberty                 15.85m   52-00.00       
      15.83m  15.00m  15.85m                                                     
  7 Swindler, Brandon         SO Navy                    15.85m   52-00.00       
      15.85m  15.70m  FOUL                                                       
  9 Maloof, Michael           FR Boston U.               15.63m   51-03.50       
      15.63m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 10 Osti, George              SO Rider                   15.62m   51-03.00       
      FOUL  15.62m  FOUL                                                         
 -- Quirke, Colin             JR Manhattan                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                           
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO Morgan State            18.40m   60-04.50   2   
      17.35m  18.40m  16.34m  FOUL  18.11m  17.67m                               
  2 Lyle, Cameron             JR New Hampshire           17.86m   58-07.25       
      17.09m  17.86m  16.78m                                                     
  3 Ricks, Christopher        SR Navy                    17.43m   57-02.25       
      17.43m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  4 Anderson, Colin           SR Binghamton              17.17m   56-04.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  17.17m                                                         
  5 Duncavage, Zachary        SO Navy                    17.02m   55-10.25       
      15.95m  15.24m  17.02m                                                     
  6 Bookhamer, Terry          SR St. Francis (Pa.)       16.95m   55-07.50       
      15.85m  FOUL  16.95m                                                       
  7 Jeffrey, Errol            SO Monmouth                16.92m   55-06.25       
      15.02m  16.92m  16.37m                                                     
  8 Belden, Bob               SR Cornell                 16.21m   53-02.25       
      FOUL  FOUL  16.21m                                                         
  9 Milder, Max               SO Northeastern            16.05m   52-08.00       
      16.05m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 10 Afriyie, Frank            JR V C U                   16.00m   52-06.00       
      FOUL  16.00m  FOUL                                                         
 11 Fiedler, Bob              JR Cornell                 15.82m   51-11.00       
      15.82m  15.39m  FOUL                                                       
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Barr, Tom                 SR Bucknell                19.57m   64-02.50  10   
      19.57m  18.64m  18.63m  18.93m  19.53m  18.20m                             
  2 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 19.25m   63-02.00   8   
      FOUL  17.95m  17.97m  19.25m  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  3 Umachi, Chinedum          SR M I T                   18.97m   62-03.00   6   
      18.50m  18.76m  17.73m  18.48m  18.97m  18.88m                             
  4 Joseph, Leonard           JR Bucknell                18.83m   61-09.50   5   
      18.06m  18.66m  18.83m  18.57m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  5 Kusiak, Thaddeus          JR Rhode Island            18.79m   61-07.75   4   
      18.36m  18.25m  18.79m  FOUL  18.37m  18.51m                               
  6 Elardo, Vincent           SR Monmouth                18.61m   61-00.75   3   
      FOUL  18.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  7 Papazov, Anastas          FR Manhattan               18.34m   60-02.00   1   
      18.12m  17.99m  17.09m  18.34m  17.89m  FOUL                               
  8 Ewald, Roman              SR Manhattan               17.87m   58-07.50       
      17.87m  16.97m  17.86m  16.40m  17.40m  17.07m                             
  9 Janes, William            JR Rhode Island            17.81m   58-05.25       
      17.81m  17.29m  FOUL                                                       
 10 McDearmon, Cameron        JR U M B C                 17.56m   57-07.50       
      17.56m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 11 Faboyede, Joshua          JR Connecticut             17.30m   56-09.25       
      17.30m  FOUL  17.04m                                                       
 12 Adams, Wilson             SO Maine                   16.70m   54-09.50       
      FOUL  16.70m  FOUL                                                         

Event 4  Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason
    Facility: F  7.79  2011        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred He
   NCAA Auto: N  7.70                                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Handy, Lavell             SR George Mason              7.91Q
  2 Dix, Jermol               SR Umes                      8.15Q
  3 Hightower, David          JR Rider                     8.23q
  4 Fuca, Jesse               SR Binghamton                8.28q
  5 Rogers, Robert            JR St. Peter's               8.32q
  6 McFadden, D'Mahl          FR New Hampshire             8.36 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Simmonds, Mitch           JR Navy                      8.13Q
  2 Rosado, Jeremy            JR Sacred Heart              8.15Q
  3 Bardhan, Shaikat          JR Rhode Island              8.24q
  4 Burroughs, James          JR Rider                     8.26q
  5 Hagberg, Dan              SR Cornell                   8.34 
  6 Harris, Jarvis            FR Harvard                   8.36 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony       SR Sacred Heart              7.87Q
  2 McFrazier, Joshua         SO Temple                    8.07Q
  3 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell                  8.18q
  4 Williams, Anthony         FR George Mason              8.34 
 -- Robinson, Emmanuel        FR Morgan State               DNF 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Smith, Ackeem             SR Umes                      7.98Q
  2 Maxwell, Selwyn           FR Connecticut               8.09Q
  3 Crawford, Kareem          FR Coppin State              8.22q
  4 Dorsey, Jeremy            FR Coppin State              8.31q
  5 Lane, Jared               FR Northeastern              8.35 
  6 Zeller, Zach              JR Cornell                   8.47 

Event 3  Men 60 M Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton        
    Facility: F  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton        
   NCAA Auto: N  6.60                                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Mahlung, Nickolei         JR Long Island               6.82Q
  2 Rudolph, Jerome           SR Lafayette                 6.87Q
  3 Bain, Chris               SO Cornell                   6.94q
  4 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                   6.95q
  5 Guscott, Nicholas         SR Rhode Island              6.98 
  6 Asante, Maxwell           JR Liberty                   7.00 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Aaronson, Chase           SR Cornell                   6.84Q
  2 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Long Island               6.88Q
  3 Smith, Ackeem             SR Umes                      6.93q
  4 Myrtil, Abdias            FR Manhattan                 7.10 
  5 Cunningham, Tevin         SO St. Peter's               7.18 
  6 Chapman, L'Zerek          FR Coppin State              7.44 
  7 Ojukwu, Kinsley           SO Cornell                   7.50 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Dixon, Reggie             SR Hampton                   6.78Q
  2 Ezekoye, Andrew           SO Harvard                   6.89Q
  3 Hicks, Justin             JR Bucknell                  6.95q
  4 Williams, Tarell          JR Liberty                   6.97 
  5 Page, R.J.                JR Boston U.                 7.00 
  6 Ruffin, Rachaunn          SR George Mason              7.01 
  7 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne                  7.03 
  8 Jones, Daniel             SO Yale                      7.10 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Walsh, Andre              JR Umes                      6.88Q
  2 DiMambro, Mike            FR Rhode Island              6.95Q
  3 McCarthy, Connor          SO Harvard                   6.96q
  4 Williams Jr., Donald      SO Albany                    6.97 
  5 Spooney, John             SO Brown                     6.99 
  6 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                   7.04 
  7 Morris, Kareem            SO Albany                    7.06 
  8 Rachiele, Jake            JR Albany                    7.07 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Connecticut       6.90Q
  2 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  JR Cornell                   6.94Q
  3 Wilson, Damani            SO Harvard                   6.96q
  4 Ocasio, Jonathan          SR St. Peter's               6.97 
  5 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Mary's          6.98 
  6 Williamson, Mikhail       FR Long Island               7.07 
  7 Navarro, Geoff            SR Monmouth                  7.11 
  8 Del Duca, Frank           SO Maine                     7.12 

Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.06  1988        Mike Stahr, Georgetown     
    Facility: F 3:55.75  2012        David McCarthy, Providence 
   NCAA Auto: N 3:57.90                                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Fitzgerald, Kevin         SR Fordham                4:07.79Q
  2 Haney, Jeremy             SR Navy                   4:08.97Q
  3 Fedor, Collin             FR Boston College         4:11.68 
  4 Mohn, Logan               FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     4:16.09 
  5 Bernitt, Samuel           SO Lehigh                 4:19.69 
  6 Stogsdill, Christopher    JR Iona                   4:23.79 
  7 Denis, Daniel             SO Stony Brook            4:25.44 
 -- Hillas, Tim               JR Yale                       DNF 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Clark, Joe                JR Connecticut            4:07.65Q
  2 Garn, Jesse               FR Binghamton             4:07.83Q
  3 Ross, Nick                SO La Salle               4:08.13q
  4 Lusignan, Jeffrey         SR Sacred Heart           4:08.93q
  5 Richburg, Curtis          SO Rutgers                4:11.60 
  6 Puleo, David              SR Loyola Maryland        4:13.74 
  7 Zayer, Nasser             FR Rider                  4:18.66 
  8 Dmitriev, Andrey          SO V M I                  4:19.67 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Lipus, Daniel             SR Iona                   4:10.44Q
  2 Arnold, Andy              JR Cornell                4:10.84Q
  3 McGowan, John             FR Yale                   4:11.25 
  4 Ugolino, Andrew           SR Binghamton             4:12.35 
  5 Thompson, Cody            SO Navy                   4:15.18 
  6 Hardiman, Ryan            SO Maine                  4:19.16 
  7 Flach, Evan               SR Lehigh                 4:21.08 
  8 Horning, Dustin           JR Bucknell               4:25.15 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Tyson, Chris              SR William and Mary       4:10.66Q
  2 McFall, Will              JR Cornell                4:10.85Q
  3 Reynolds, Robert          SR George Mason           4:11.84 
  4 Perozze, Vince            FR La Salle               4:12.23 
  5 Ksepka, Rafal             SR St. Francis (N.Y.)     4:12.50 
  6 Shrawder, Adam            JR Duquesne               4:13.12 
  7 Moser, Alexander          SO Maine                  4:16.26 

Event 6  Men 400 M Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall      
    Facility: F 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall Unive
   NCAA Auto: N 46.00                                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Hutchison, Je'von         SO Hampton                  47.36q
  2 Robbins, Leonard          FR Liberty                  49.04 
  3 Gallien, Daniel           FR Navy                     49.74 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Latty, Tewado             JR Boston U.                47.79q
  2 Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State             48.01q
  3 Victorian, Jibri          JR Coppin State             48.11q
  4 Higgs, Jordan             SR Morgan State             48.38 
  5 Petit-Frere, Alex         JR Albany                   48.60 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Bennett, Teo              SR Coppin State             47.64q
  2 Lawrence, Rayon           SR Coppin State             47.87q
  3 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell                 47.96q
  4 Brown, Tyquan             JR Delaware State           49.10 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Okezie, Chidi             FR Hampton                  47.82q
  2 Senick, Joel              SR Boston U.                47.87q
  3 Washington, Andre         JR Liberty                  48.54 
  4 Webb, Kraig               SO Umes                     48.56 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Gill, Kyle                SO Liberty                  48.46 
  2 Leithiser, Jake           FR Maine                    48.98 
  3 Barnes, Robert            SR Long Island              49.54 
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Brown, Kevin              JR Rutgers                  48.10q
  2 Werner, Steve             SR Rutgers                  48.22 
  3 Shapiro, Alex             SO Northeastern             48.93 
  4 Rabbitt, Mike             SO Cornell                  49.73 

Event 7  Men 800 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State    
    Facility: F 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics          
   NCAA Auto: N 1:47.30                                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Admirand, Rutger          FR Cornell                1:50.80Q
  2 Connelly, Lucas           SR Navy                   1:51.14 
  3 Halpin, Sean              JR Albany                 1:52.04 
  4 McCormick, Jesse          JR Binghamton             1:52.51 
  5 Smith, Andrew             SO U M B C                1:52.92 
  6 Wilson, Clyde             FR Army                   1:52.93 
  7 Carlin, Joseph            SO Rider                  1:53.58 
  8 Hairfield, Patrick        SR U M B C                1:55.82 
  9 Lysher, Jacob             SO V M I                  1:59.26 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Gibilisco, Louis          JR Mount St. Mary's       1:49.80Q
  2 Weinlandt, Will           SO Cornell                1:49.83q
  3 Nersten, Brian            JR St. Francis (N.Y.)     1:50.96q
  4 D'Emic, Kevin             JR Manhattan              1:50.97q
  5 Farina, Dave              SR Duquesne               1:51.93 
  6 Weston, Robert            SR Central Connecticut    1:53.52 
  7 McGarvey, Matt            FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     1:55.19 
  8 Bartholomew, Wayne        JR La Salle               1:55.55 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Wilson, Darcy             SR Harvard                1:51.81Q
  2 Parker, Christopher       JR Lafayette              1:52.33 
  3 Mullen, Thomas            SO Umass Amherst          1:53.84 
  4 Rojeras, Mikael           SO Manhattan              1:54.17 
  5 Kiggins, Chadd            FR M I T                  1:55.93 
  6 McPeak, Terence           SR La Salle               1:56.94 
 -- Donaldson, Jordan         SR Bucknell                   DNF 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Brown, Zavior             JR Umes                   1:50.80Q
  2 Perrier, Gregory          FR Manhattan              1:50.91q
  3 Reilly, Paul              JR La Salle               1:51.26 
  4 Robinson, Mike            JR Mansfield              1:52.35 
  5 Thomas, Andre             SR Coppin State           1:52.44 
  6 Shepherd, Brett           SO La Salle               1:53.46 
  7 Waterbury, Mike           JR Central Connecticut    1:56.20 
  8 Nee, Liam                 SO Maine                  1:56.28 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Reck, Connor              FR Harvard                1:51.80Q
  2 Butenewicz, Steve         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     1:52.69 
  3 Rumble, Dorian            SO Robert Morris          1:52.72 
  4 Gilhuley, Joseph          JR St. Francis (N.Y.)     1:53.02 
  5 Parker, Samuel            FR M I T                  1:54.22 
  6 Jakobson, Chris           SR Cornell                1:54.28 
  7 Raphael, Cody             JR George Mason           1:54.82 
  8 Bolinger, Charles         FR U M B C                1:55.55 
 -- Bennatan, Tim             JR Connecticut                 DQ 

Event 8  Men 500 M Run
================================================================             
 Meet Record: M 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                    
    Facility: F 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Isla             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Harding, Alan             SR Temple                 1:04.03              
  2 Devore, Tariq             JR Delaware State         1:04.54              
  3 Barbalinardo, Garrett     JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     1:05.65              
 -- Gentile, Nick             SO Robert Morris              DNF              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Brown, Dave               SO Rider                  1:03.85              
  2 Freitas, Brian            SR Cornell                1:03.95              
  3 Marques, Jon              SO Monmouth               1:04.14              
  4 Wenik, Dylan              SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     1:04.47              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Arslain, Paul             JR Liberty                1:03.54q             
  2 Hewitson, Joshua          SR U M B C                1:03.61q             
  3 Laviea, Kevaughn          JR Delaware State         1:04.56              
  4 Shaw, Joshua              JR Navy                   1:05.29              
 -- Younger, Aaron            SR Rutgers                    DNF              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Courtney, Taylor          JR Liberty                1:03.47q             
  2 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     FR Hampton                1:03.60q             
  3 Atkinson, Sean            JR Fordham                1:04.32              
  4 Timmins, Tom              FR Penn                   1:05.03              
  5 Delligatti, Nick          SR Fordham                1:05.78              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Davidson, Anthony         SO Rhode Island           1:02.87q             
  2 Evers, Matthew            SR Navy                   1:03.55q             
  3 Hodge, Justin             SO Coppin State           1:04.19              
  4 Dwight, Jermaine          JR Robert Morris          1:05.69              
  5 Bryant, Evan              SR Dartmouth              1:06.32              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Persson, Kevin            JR St. Peter's            1:02.79q             
  2 Thomas, Daniel            SR Cornell                1:03.35q             
  3 MacDonald, Kellen         SO Boston College         1:03.64              
  4 Gallen, Tyler             FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     1:04.01              
  5 Eaton Hall, Jacob         SO Bucknell               1:05.94              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Caidenhead, Corey         SO Rutgers                1:03.05q             
  2 Kensy, Taylor             SR Army                   1:03.41q             
  3 Grafov, Paul              JR Umass Amherst          1:04.06              
  4 Roberts, Griffith         SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)     1:04.59              
  5 Mitchell, Sean            SR New Hampshire          1:05.58              

Event 11  Men 1000 M Run
================================================================             
 Meet Record: M 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown              
    Facility: F 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Russell, Kevin            JR Army                   2:27.04Q             
  2 Decker, Luke              FR Dartmouth              2:27.41q             
  3 Kennedy, Weston           SO Navy                   2:28.19              
  4 Gilhuley, Paul            JR St. Francis (N.Y.)     2:28.66              
  5 Manion, David             JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     2:29.44              
  6 Ferris, Timothy           FR Boston College         2:29.70              
  7 DeLallo, John             FR Albany                 2:29.75              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Palmer, Ford              JR Monmouth               2:26.22Q             
  2 Townsend, Andrew          JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     2:26.47q             
  3 Levine, Alex              FR George Mason           2:27.01q             
  4 Kellar, William           FR Temple                 2:28.01q             
  5 Heydrick, Scott           FR U M B C                2:30.80              
  6 Forbes, Shamell           SR Stony Brook            2:33.20              
  7 Davis, Cullen             FR Temple                 2:34.28              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Peterson, Patrick         SO Sacred Heart           2:24.89Q             
  2 Jagelsky, Alex            FR Bucknell               2:27.09q             
  3 Linehan, Jack             JR Boston College         2:27.89q             
  4 Gunnerson, David          SO William and Mary       2:28.14              
  5 Haney, Caleb              SO Navy                   2:29.41              
  6 Hinton, Alex              JR V C U                  2:30.73              
  7 Day, Kevin                SO La Salle               2:32.25              

Event 12  Men 3000 M Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: M 7:53.16  2006        Josh McDougal, Liberty University       
    Facility: F 7:46.60  2005        Mark Carroll, Adidas                    
   NCAA Auto: N 7:52.30                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Groves, Max               SO Cornell                8:23.66              
  2 Ricksecker, David         JR Liberty                8:24.32              
  3 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     SO William and Mary       8:26.43              
  4 Sollowin, Stephen         FR Northeastern           8:27.43              
  5 Mazzio, Jonathan          JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     8:29.84              
  6 Kirtner, Sam              JR Yale                   8:36.79              
  7 DeLaMora, Brian           FR Navy                   8:36.82              
  8 Connelly, Christopher     JR Sacred Heart           8:39.49              
  9 Taylor, Antony            SO Umass Amherst          8:42.95              
 -- MacPherson, Craig         SR Boston U.                  DNF              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Edmonds, Caleb            SO Liberty                8:16.59    2         
  2 Galindo, Ricardo          SO Army                   8:22.72              
  3 Burns, Christopher        SO Navy                   8:23.09              
  4 Fowler, Bryan             FR Connecticut            8:23.89              
  5 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr     JR Albany                 8:23.97              
  6 Jennings, Connor          SR Vermont                8:25.54              
  7 Rynning, Sean             SO Navy                   8:27.35              
  8 Serafini, Louis           JR Boston College         8:29.89              
  9 Sheehan, Michael          SR Navy                   8:33.97              
 10 Muller, John              JR William and Mary       8:47.21              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Spisak, Jim               JR Duquesne               8:07.07   10         
  2 Quinn, Shane              FR Providence             8:08.11    8         
  3 Speakman, Eric            FR Stony Brook            8:08.33    6         
  4 McGrath, Alex             JR William and Mary       8:10.41    5         
  5 Gunzenhauser, Radford     SO William and Mary       8:10.64    4         
  6 Saad, Julian              JR Fordham                8:10.66    3         
  7 Hackett, Everett          SR George Mason           8:18.03    1         
  8 Michaels, Cal             FR Binghamton             8:19.93              
  9 McCullough, Matt          JR Cornell                8:21.57              
 10 Leakos, James             SO Harvard                8:22.54              
 11 Laemel, Ryan              SO Yale                   8:36.73              
 12 DelaCruz, Arquimedes      JR Marist                 8:45.54              

Event 13  Men 200 M Dash
================================================================             
 Meet Record: M 20.85  2004        Paul-Vince Obuon, Virginia Mi             
    Facility: F 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Veloci             
   NCAA Auto: N 20.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Connecticut      21.21q             
  2 Drinks, Jesse             JR Connecticut              21.74              
  3 Otieno, Martin            SO Lehigh                   22.24              
 -- Hoffman, Michael          FR Army                       DNF              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Page, R.J.                JR Boston U.                21.49q             
  2 Ruffin, Rachaunn          SR George Mason             21.66              
  3 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne                 21.78              
  4 Myers, Damian             JR Temple                   22.29              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Spooney, John             SO Brown                    21.35q             
  2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Mary's         21.49q             
  3 Boyd, Ben                 FR Monmouth                 21.97              
  4 Hurley, Edward            JR Delaware State           22.08              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dixon, Reggie             SR Hampton                  21.57q             
  2 Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State             21.63q             
  3 Bogaard, Brett            SO Navy                     22.05              
  4 Dwyer, Trevarno           SR St. Peter's              22.35              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Walsh, Andre              JR Umes                     21.19q             
  2 Boonham, Victor           JR Rhode Island             21.77              
  3 Roberts, Jamal            JR Long Island              21.91              
  4 Navarro, Geoff            SR Monmouth                 22.25              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wallace, Marcus           SO Umes                     21.63q             
  2 Vaughan, Darius           FR V C U                    22.21              
  3 Pensyl, Dylan             JR Temple                   22.31              
  4 Monroe, Devin             JR Lehigh                   22.43              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Cummings, Darnell         SO Connecticut              21.53q             
  2 Hepp, Nick                JR Lafayette                22.08              
  3 Williams Jr., Donald      SO Albany                   22.09              
  4 Riley, Kamal              SO Bucknell                 22.59              
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Carter, Ryan              JR Delaware State           21.26q             
  2 Robbins, Leonard          FR Liberty                  21.81              
  3 Drake, Mike               SO Monmouth                 22.29              
  4 Eisemann, Jon             SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)       22.33              
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Miles, Damian             SR Umes                     21.64q             
  2 DeFreitas, VJ             JR Duquesne                 21.80              
  3 Meminger, Jonathan        JR Harvard                  21.98              
 -- Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  JR George Mason                DQ              
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell                 21.58q             
  2 Jones, John               JR George Mason             21.92              
  3 Rudolph, Jerome           SR Lafayette                22.13              
  4 Chapman, L'Zerek          FR Coppin State             22.38              
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Young, Jalen              FR Rhode Island             21.67              
  2 Bieszard, Matt            SR Yale                     21.71              
  3 Barnes, Robert            SR Long Island              22.03              
  4 Cooper, Sean              JR U M B C                  22.52              
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 DeRosa, Nick              SR Lafayette                21.75              
  2 Hicks, Justin             JR Bucknell                 22.00              
  3 McGee, Alex               SO Temple                   22.24              
  4 Rachiele, Jake            JR Albany                   22.33              

Event 14  Men Distance Medley
================================================================             
 Meet Record: M 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                      
                         Channon, Stannard, Dewey, McCarthy                  
    Facility: F 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                      
   NCAA Auto: N 9:31.00                                                      
    School                                              Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 M I T                                               9:49.45Q             
     1) Bullock, Justin JR              2) Singer-Clark, Tyler SO            
     3) Marx, Patrick JR                4) Hannon, Kyle JR                   
  2 Penn                                                9:53.67q             
     1) Foye, John JR                   2) Rosenthal, Brian SR               
     3) Tallerico, Thomas FR            4) Cunningham, Michael SR            
  3 New Hampshire                                      10:01.59              
     1) Greene, Kevin SO                2) Godfrey, Wiiliam SR               
     3) Bhatt, Dean FR                  4) Moretti, Jeffrey FR               
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:02.30              
     1) O'Kane, Tom SO                  2) Dougherty, Tyler SO               
     3) Gentile, Jamie FR               4) Rankin, Mike SO                   
  5 Marist                                             10:04.86              
     1) Marthy, David FR                2) Vanzetta, Chris JR                
     3) Panebianco, Matt JR             4) Lipari, Tom SR                    
  6 Lehigh                                             10:14.95              
     1) Flach, Evan SR                  2) Robinson, Seth SO                 
     3) Wilkinson, Kenneth SO           4) Bernitt, Samuel SO                
  7 Bucknell                                           10:20.98              
     1) Erhard, Tyler SO                2) Mularz, Dan SR                    
     3) Logan, Dennis SO                4) Krystek, DJ JR                    
  8 La Salle                                           10:28.67              
     1) Morris, Joe JR                  2) Grosso, Kevin FR                  
     3) Bartholomew, Wayne JR           4) Perozze, Vince FR                 
  9 Manhattan                                          10:32.26              
     1) Adams, Jacob FR                 2) Derenoncourt, Sheldon FR          
     3) Hanifin, Andrew SO              4) Colasurdo, Anthony FR             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Duquesne                                            9:56.49Q             
     1) Farina, Dave SR                 2) Strein, Mike SO                   
     3) Krszal, Brandon FR              4) Gomez, Evan FR                    
  2 Connecticut                                         9:57.52q             
     1) Agati, James FR                 2) Twombly, Kyle SO                  
     3) Bennatan, Alex JR               4) Johnson, Scott SR                 
  3 Colgate                                             9:58.20q             
     1) Paris, James FR                 2) Boucher, Mitchell SR              
     3) Metivier, Timothy SR            4) Johnson, Christopher JR           
  4 Monmouth                                            9:58.68q             
     1) Bernardo, Mark JR               2) Aquino, Aaron FR                  
     3) DeBlasio, Garth SR              4) Palmer, Ford JR                   
  5 George Mason                                        9:59.19q             
     1) McReynolds, William SO          2) Raphael, Cody JR                  
     3) Klimek, David FR                4) McGreal, Andrew SR                
  6 Albany                                             10:05.47              
     1) Fogarty, Tyler SR               2) Nabinett, Diamere FR              
     3) Pirnie, Andrew FR               4) Buchanan, Christopher FR          
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)                                  10:06.59              
     1) Fischer, Chris SO               2) Rusonis, Anthony SR               
     3) DuBois, Ryan SR                 4) Kennedy, Ryan FR                  
  8 Boston College                                     10:06.84              
     1) Lakkis, Nahed JR                2) Smith, Brian SR                   
     3) Daly, Patrick FR                4) Bellitti, Anthony SO              
  9 Central Connecticut                                10:08.95              
     1) Biekert, Brian FR               2) Farrington, Joey FR               
     3) Hubbell, Patrick FR             4) Lazarus, Ben JR                   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Navy                                                9:54.36Q             
     1) DellaPelle, Dominic SR          2) Evers, Matthew SR                 
     3) Connelly, Lucas SR              4) Bunnell, Kenneth SR               
  2 Wagner                                             10:00.31q             
     1) Zaccariello, Dan SO             2) Fernandez, Dante FR               
     3) Baio, Michael SO                4) Iannacone, Thomas SR              
  3 Harvard                                            10:01.61              
     1) Korolev, Maksim SO              2) Reck, Connor FR                   
     3) Homer, Jeff JR                  4) Milechman, Daniel FR              
  4 Va. Military Institute                             10:07.80              
     1) Thorpe, Jason JR                2) Fuller, Kyle SR                   
     3) Fisher, Gabriel FR              4) Mujezinovic, Ermin SR             
  5 Umass Amherst                                      10:10.64              
     1) Mantia, John FR                 2) McDonough, Michael SR             
     3) Doyle, Joseph JR                4) McGowan, Patrick SO               
  6 Tufts                                              10:13.04              
     1) Prescott, Jeff SR               2) Roseman, Aaron FR                 
     3) Sheltzer, Alex FR               4) Rand, Matt JR                     
  7 Cornell                                            10:15.47              
     1) McCullough, Matt JR             2) Hagberg, Dan SR                   
     3) Cho, Hong FR                    4) Groves, Max SO                    

Event 15  Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================                
 Meet Record: M 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                                
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt                
    Facility: F 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                                
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt                
    School                                              Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Connecticut                                         7:36.29Q                
     1) Dailey, Chris SO                2) Caldwell, Phil FR                    
     3) DeSalvo, Paul SO                4) Bennatan, Alex JR                    
  2 Hampton                                             7:36.65q                
     1) Ramirez, Larry SO               2) Ibadin, Edose FR                     
     3) Fraction, Xavier JR             4) Rogers, Jaleel JR                    
  3 Manhattan                                           7:37.21                 
     1) Perrier, Gregory FR             2) Corbin, Salim SO                     
     3) Rojeras, Mikael SO              4) D'Emic, Kevin JR                     
  4 Army                                                7:39.12                 
     1) MacPherson, Ian SO              2) Fisher, Nathan FR                    
     3) Wilson, Clyde FR                4) Russell, Kevin JR                    
  5 Vermont                                             7:41.64                 
     1) Sleeper, Ryan JR                2) Deluna, Nick FR                      
     3) McBrien, Ethan JR               4) Stillman, Andrew JR                  
  6 Lehigh                                              7:44.93                 
     1) Voorhees, Simon FR              2) Watson, Christopher FR               
     3) Caldwell, Gregory FR            4) Paez, Daniel FR                      
  7 Umass Amherst                                       7:44.95                 
     1) Mullen, Thomas SO               2) Owen, Curt FR                        
     3) Giardina, Michael FR            4) Reddy, Jared SO                      
 -- Sacred Heart                                            DNF                 
     1) Morin, Aleksandr FR             2) Jennings, Colby FR                   
     3) Connelly, Christopher JR        4) Marcello, Richard SR                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Cornell                                             7:35.44Q                
     1) Jakobson, Chris SR              2) Potts, Ben FR                        
     3) Bice, Eric SO                   4) Schilkowsky, John SO                 
  2 Rhode Island                                        7:36.96q                
     1) Rodriguez, Marcos FR            2) Coogan, Corey JR                     
     3) Cook, Michael SO                4) Wigton, Nate SR                      
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  7:37.04q                
     1) Ksepka, Rafal SR                2) Gilhuley, Joseph JR                  
     3) Gilhuley, Paul JR               4) Nersten, Brian JR                    
  4 Rutgers                                             7:37.17q                
     1) Forrest, Ben SR                 2) Kearns, Monroe JR                    
     3) Purcell, Karon SO               4) Richburg, Curtis SO                  
  5 Lafayette                                           7:37.70                 
     1) Pregler, Chris SR               2) Piazza, Matt SR                      
     3) Mosconi, Dayne JR               4) Hargwood, Derrick SO                 
  6 Stony Brook                                         7:44.03                 
     1) Snak, James SO                  2) Forbes, Shamell SR                   
     3) Lopizzo, Michael JR             4) Jacobs, Adam SO                      
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:45.80                 
     1) Mohn, Logan FR                  2) Butenewicz, Steve FR                 
     3) Hohs, Logan SR                  4) McGarvey, Matt FR                    
  8 Rider                                               7:52.68                 
     1) Zayer, Nasser FR                2) Carlin, Joseph SO                    
     3) Sampson, Matt SO                4) South, David SR                      
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 La Salle                                            7:33.08Q                
     1) Laratta, David SR               2) Shepherd, Brett SO                   
     3) Reilly, Paul JR                 4) McPeak, Terence SR                   
  2 Fordham                                             7:34.03q                
     1) Cosgrove, John JR               2) Green, Daniel FR                     
     3) Rossi, Michael JR               4) Polo, Ryan SO                        
  3 Harvard                                             7:35.28q                
     1) Romain, Ryan SO                 2) Mead, Weishen JR                     
     3) Looney, Billy FR                4) Herring, Zach JR                     
  4 Holy Cross                                          7:37.64                 
     1) Dutton, Trevor FR               2) Madsen, Stephen SR                   
     3) McGrath, Samuel SO              4) Athanasidy, Nicholas SO              
  5 Navy                                                7:39.58                 
     1) Thompson, Cody SO               2) Kingsland, Joshua FR                 
     3) Haney, Jeremy SR                4) Kennedy, Weston SO                   
  6 New Hampshire                                       7:53.05                 
     1) Duchemin, Corey JR              2) Brown, Timothy FR                    
     3) Stys, Eric SO                   4) Souza, Steven SO                     

Event 16  Men 4x400 M Relay
================================================================             
 Meet Record: M 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                          
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes              
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                          
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes              
   NCAA Auto: N 3:06.50                                                      
    School                                              Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hampton                                             3:13.67q             
     1) Ibadin, Edose FR                2) Okezie, Chidi FR                  
     3) Hutchison, Je'von SO            4) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR          
  2 Lehigh                                              3:17.62              
     1) Monroe, Devin JR                2) Otieno, Martin SO                 
     3) Ciavardelli, John SO            4) Mahoney, Justin FR                
  3 Albany                                              3:17.68              
     1) Petit-Frere, Alex JR            2) Subran, Daryl SO                  
     3) Abara, Oluebube JR              4) Small, Ryan FR                    
  4 Long Island                                         3:22.38              
     1) Welch, Chris JR                 2) Augustin, Andi FR                 
     3) Layne, Dwayne JR                4) Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth JR     
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Delaware State                                      3:11.79q             
     1) Brown, Tyquan JR                2) Devore, Tariq JR                  
     3) Laviea, Kevaughn JR             4) Carter, Ryan JR                   
  2 V C U                                               3:17.02              
     1) Vaughan, Darius FR              2) Costanzo, Dominic JR              
     3) Shipp, Andrew SO                4) Moore, George FR                  
  3 Vermont                                             3:22.32              
     1) Switzer, Mitchell JR            2) Judge, Alex JR                    
     3) Archer, Nick SR                 4) Hopkins, Jake SR                  
  4 Bucknell                                            3:23.29              
     1) Keller, Kevin FR                2) Eaton Hall, Jacob SO              
     3) Riley, Kamal SO                 4) Donaldson, Jordan SR              
 -- Navy                                                    DNF              
     1) Evers, Matthew SR               2) Gallien, Daniel FR                
     3) Shaw, Joshua JR                 4) Connelly, Lucas SR                
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Rhode Island                                        3:11.20q             
     1) Boonham, Victor JR              2) Lakeman, Ben FR                   
     3) Castilletti, Mark SO            4) Davidson, Anthony SO              
  2 Army                                                3:13.66q             
     1) Taylor, Patrick FR              2) Smith, Christopher SO             
     3) Green, Matthias SO              4) Kensy, Taylor SR                  
  3 Yale                                                3:14.06q             
     1) Bieszard, Matt SR               2) Rowe, William FR                  
     3) Kranjac, Mario FR               4) Hurley, Dylan FR                  
  4 Monmouth                                            3:17.12              
     1) Boyd, Ben FR                    2) Oluyadi, Bayaan SO                
     3) DiBianca, Joe SO                4) Marques, Jon SO                   
  5 Fordham                                             3:17.16              
     1) Collins, Sean SO                2) Delligatti, Nick SR               
     3) Bongiorno, Michael JR           4) Atkinson, Sean JR                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Boston U.                                           3:15.01              
     1) Vitale, Stephen SO              2) Latty, Tewado JR                  
     3) Ward, Duran JR                  4) Senick, Joel SR                   
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:15.30              
     1) Henry, Derek SO                 2) Robert, Brendan FR                
     3) Wenik, Dylan SR                 4) Gallen, Tyler FR                  
  3 Rider                                               3:15.87              
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson SO          2) Breen, Michael FR                 
     3) Millemann, Matthew SO           4) Brown, Dave SO                    
  4 Harvard                                             3:17.30              
     1) Kadich, Jared SO                2) Raduazzo, Jonathan FR             
     3) Laub, Owen FR                   4) Hinebaugh, Connor FR              
  5 New Hampshire                                       3:17.84              
     1) Sullivan, Nicholas FR           2) Anderson, James FR                
     3) McFadden, D'Mahl FR             4) Penn, Isaiah FR                   
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:13.74q             
     1) Webb, Kraig SO                  2) Walsh, Andre JR                   
     3) Wallace, Marcus SO              4) Brown, Zavior JR                  
  2 Liberty                                             3:13.81q             
     1) Robbins, Leonard FR             2) Gill, Kyle SO                     
     3) Arslain, Paul JR                4) Courtney, Taylor JR               
  3 Boston College                                      3:15.40              
     1) Stuart, Joseph SO               2) O'Neill, Connor SO                
     3) Hennessy, Jack SO               4) MacDonald, Kellen SO              
  4 Robert Morris                                       3:17.15              
     1) Carper, Chris SO                2) Morton, Tyler JR                  
     3) Roy, R. Abraham SO              4) Dwight, Jermaine JR               
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Coppin State                                        3:12.52q             
     1) Victorian, Jibri JR             2) Bennett, Teo SR                   
     3) Chapman, L'Zerek FR             4) Lawrence, Rayon SR                
  2 Cornell                                             3:12.74q             
     1) Olloqui, Cisco FR               2) Admirand, Rutger FR               
     3) Randall, Tom SR                 4) Freitas, Brian SR                 
  3 Tufts                                               3:16.36              
     1) Lee, Vinnie JR                  2) Crastnopol, Ben SR                
     3) Goins, Francis FR               4) Beutler, Graham SO                
  4 Lafayette                                           3:18.15              
     1) Hepp, Nick JR                   2) DeRosa, Nick SR                   
     3) McVeigh, Ryan JR                4) Leonard, Bill SO                  
  5 St. Peter's                                         3:18.36              
     1) Rogers, Robert JR               2) Dwyer, Trevarno SR                
     3) Ocasio, Jonathan SR             4) Persson, Kevin JR                 
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Rutgers                                             3:11.86q             
     1) Werner, Steve SR                2) Brown, Kevin JR                   
     3) Caidenhead, Corey SO            4) Younger, Aaron SR                 
  2 Temple                                              3:14.56              
     1) Wilson, Lionel FR               2) Harding, Alan SR                  
     3) Myers, Damian JR                4) McGee, Alex SO                    
  3 Umass Amherst                                       3:15.67              
     1) Araujo, Aaron SO                2) Donadt, Evan SR                   
     3) Hildenbrandt, Zachary SO        4) Grafov, Paul JR                   
  4 Stony Brook                                         3:16.40              
     1) Martin, Terry FR                2) Taylor, Robert SO                 
     3) Hayes, Lamar FR                 4) Granata, Matthew FR               
  5 Central Connecticut                                 3:21.73              
     1) Fruster, Jamal FR               2) Lindblom, Nick SO                 
     3) Budd, Ryan SO                   4) Hopper, Dan JR                    

Event 18  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 19.76m  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                       
    Facility: F 19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College           
   NCAA Auto: N 19.35m                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Brenza, Jacob             SO Penn                    15.60m   51-02.25       
      14.55m  15.60m  FOUL                                                       
  1 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morris           15.60m   51-02.25       
      FOUL  FOUL  15.60m                                                         
  3 Butler, Jefferson         SO Morgan State            15.38m   50-05.50       
      14.89m  15.38m  FOUL                                                       
  4 Piscitelli, Andrew        SO Rhode Island            15.31m   50-02.75       
      15.10m  FOUL  15.31m                                                       
  5 Kirlys, Rokas             SO Manhattan               15.28m   50-01.75       
      15.09m  15.28m  15.28m                                                     
  6 Koullias, Stephen         JR Bucknell                15.21m   49-11.00       
      15.21m  14.77m  FOUL                                                       
  7 Lyle, Cameron             JR New Hampshire           15.08m   49-05.75       
      FOUL  14.68m  15.08m                                                       
  8 Ruffin, Brandon           FR V C U                   14.97m   49-01.50       
      14.57m  14.97m  FOUL                                                       
  9 Merino, Jorge             JR Rider                   14.96m   49-01.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  14.96m                                                         
 10 Snyder, Sam               FR Rhode Island            14.32m   46-11.75       
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 11 Bernstein, Taylor         FR Monmouth                13.99m   45-10.75       
      13.08m  13.73m  13.99m                                                     
 -- Solujich, George          FR Rider                     FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 -- Stewart, Emmanuel         SO Morgan State              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Carle, Shane              JR Monmouth                16.58m   54-04.75       
      16.26m  FOUL  16.58m  FOUL  FOUL  16.30m                                   
  2 Wlasuk, John              FR Connecticut             16.02m   52-06.75       
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL                                                         
  3 Tenpas, Ben               FR Cornell                 15.82m   51-11.00       
      15.17m  15.82m  15.75m                                                     
  4 Coles, Ryan               FR V C U                   15.59m   51-01.75       
      FOUL  FOUL  15.59m                                                         
  5 Plummer, James            JR Rutgers                 15.47m   50-09.25       
      15.25m  FOUL  15.47m                                                       
  6 Brooks, Aaron             SR U M B C                 15.46m   50-08.75       
      15.26m  15.46m  FOUL                                                       
  7 Williams, Rashad          SR Central Connecticut     15.41m   50-06.75       
      15.41m  15.11m  FOUL                                                       
  8 Simon, Dillon             FR Umes                    15.39m   50-06.00       
      15.31m  14.28m  15.39m                                                     
  9 Scouten, David            FR Liberty                 15.19m   49-10.00       
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 10 Morales, Brendan          JR Robert Morris           15.13m   49-07.75       
      15.13m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 11 Marcott, Quinten          JR Bucknell                14.99m   49-02.25       
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 -- Boniwell, Chris           SR Navy                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 -- Ahmed, Zacharia           JR Fairleigh Dickinson       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
Flight  3                                                                        
  1 Mozia, Stephen            FR Cornell                 18.19m   59-08.25  10   
      17.01m  17.07m  17.66m  18.19m  17.55m  17.36m                             
  2 Elardo, Vincent           SR Monmouth                18.00m   59-00.75   8   
      17.45m  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL  17.29m  18.00m                                 
  3 Glauser, Ben              FR Harvard                 17.95m   58-10.75   6   
      16.73m  17.95m  17.38m  17.69m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  4 Paey, Brice               SR New Hampshire           17.75m   58-03.00   5   
      17.39m  17.75m  FOUL  17.59m  16.82m  FOUL                                 
  5 Jeffrey, Errol            SO Monmouth                17.22m   56-06.00   4   
      16.09m  16.15m  16.56m  17.22m  16.63m  FOUL                               
  6 Masington, Eric           SO Connecticut             17.06m   55-11.75   3   
      16.67m  16.73m  16.11m  16.37m  16.53m  17.06m                             
  7 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 16.97m   55-08.25   2   
      16.65m  16.05m  16.78m  16.97m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  8 Belden, Bob               SR Cornell                 16.64m   54-07.25   1   
      16.17m  16.55m  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  16.64m                                 
  9 Barr, Tom                 SR Bucknell                16.52m   54-02.50       
      16.52m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 10 Jablonski, Patrick        SR Northeastern            16.41m   53-10.25       
      16.27m  16.41m  16.20m                                                     
 11 Alleman, Mike             SR Connecticut             16.26m   53-04.25       
      15.77m  15.66m  16.26m                                                     
 12 Filiano, Dom              SO Dartmouth               16.19m   53-01.50       
      15.78m  16.19m  16.12m                                                     
 13 Quirke, Colin             JR Manhattan               15.70m   51-06.25       
      FOUL  FOUL  15.70m                                                         
 14 Ewald, Roman              SR Manhattan               15.43m   50-07.50       
      FOUL  15.43m  FOUL                                                         

Event 19  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================      
 Meet Record: M 16.59m  1986        Ray Humphrey, Georgetown                           
    Facility: F 16.16m  2003        Chavous Nichols, Penn State                        
   NCAA Auto: N 16.30m                                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points      
=================================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                              
  1 Kamguia, Senghor          SR Fairleigh Dickinson     14.47m   47-05.75             
      14.04m  14.38m  14.47m                                                           
  2 Matthews, Jason           FR Northeastern            14.43m   47-04.25             
      13.46m  FOUL  14.43m                                                             
  3 Prieto, Alex              SO Bucknell                14.29m   46-10.75             
      FOUL  FOUL  14.29m                                                               
  4 Armstrong, Amir           FR Delaware State          14.19m   46-06.75             
      FOUL  14.19m  14.06m                                                             
  5 Smith, Eric               JR Delaware State          14.12m   46-04.00             
      14.12m  13.98m  14.10m                                                           
  6 Carr, Efayomi             SR Penn                    14.02m   46-00.00             
      13.19m  13.10m  14.02m                                                           
  7 Holmes, Ray               SO Bucknell                13.98m   45-10.50             
      13.98m  13.17m  13.89m                                                           
  8 Marini, Joseph            FR Rhode Island            13.91m   45-07.75             
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL                                                               
  9 HoddWells, Max            JR New Hampshire           13.82m   45-04.25             
      13.82m  13.67m  13.65m                                                           
 10 Howell, Kadeem            SR Albany                  13.79m   45-03.00             
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m                                                               
 -- Hutchinson, Brandon       SO Sacred Heart              FOUL                        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                 
Flight  2                                                                              
  1 DeFreitas, VJ             JR Duquesne                14.65m   48-00.75   1         
      FOUL  14.38m  14.54m  14.65m  13.44m  14.64m                                     
  2 Obemeata, Aboshioma       JR U M B C                 14.62m   47-11.75             
      14.24m  14.22m  14.57m  14.62m  14.57m  FOUL                                     
  3 Scott, Dan                SO Cornell                 14.48m   47-06.25             
      14.16m  FOUL  14.48m                                                             
  4 Thompson, Kenneth         JR Brown                   14.41m   47-03.50             
      FOUL  13.93m  14.41m                                                             
  5 Welch, Ian                FR Duquesne                14.30m   46-11.00             
      14.30m  14.28m  FOUL                                                             
  6 Titcombe, Ademola         SR V M I                   14.23m   46-08.25             
      FOUL  12.70m  14.23m                                                             
  7 Hatcher, Treval           FR Connecticut             13.72m   45-00.25             
      FOUL  FOUL  13.72m                                                               
  8 Williams, Amanze          FR Connecticut             13.46m   44-02.00             
      13.46m  13.21m  13.19m                                                           
 -- England, Trevor           SR Maine                     FOUL                        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                 
 -- Moxey, Trevell            FR Manhattan                 FOUL                        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                 
Flight  3                                                                              
  1 Cain, Owen                SO Umes                    15.39m   50-06.00  10    15.37
      15.25m  FOUL  15.37m  15.36m  15.39m  15.35m                                     
  2 Pickett, Gabriel          SO Temple                 J15.39m   50-06.00   8    15.28
      14.49m  14.23m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.28m                                       
  3 Woodley, Ronald           JR Rhode Island           J15.39m   50-06.00   6    14.81
      FOUL  13.98m  14.81m  13.20m  15.02m  15.39m                                     
  4 Webley, Dwight            SR George Mason            15.29m   50-02.00   5         
      14.55m  14.96m  15.29m  14.88m  15.26m  14.93m                                   
  5 Putman, Tyrone            SR Rutgers                 15.15m   49-08.50   4         
      14.51m  14.69m  14.70m  14.88m  15.15m  14.27m                                   
  6 Harris, Isaiah            SO St. Peter's             14.87m   48-09.50   3         
      14.87m  14.56m  13.11m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  7 Bergo, Adam               JR Rutgers                 14.75m   48-04.75   2         
      FOUL  14.54m  14.18m  14.34m  FOUL  14.75m                                       
  8 Brown, Steven             SO Rider                   14.46m   47-05.25             
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m                                                               
  9 Stubblefield, Wilmot      JR Long Island             14.24m   46-08.75             
      FOUL  FOUL  14.24m                                                               
 10 Tutunjian, Stephen        SR Lehigh                  13.60m   44-07.50             
      13.60m  12.95m  PASS                                                             
 11 Bell, Steven              SO Cornell                 13.50m   44-03.50             
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL                                                               

Event 17  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.30m  1983        Nick Saunders, Boston University              
    Facility: F 2.19m  2012        Corey Thomas, Stonehill College               
   NCAA Auto: N 2.24m                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Blair, Montez             SO Cornell                  2.20mF   7-02.50  10   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13 2.17 2.20 2.24                                          
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                          
  2 Fajoyomi, David           SO Fordham                  2.17m    7-01.50   8   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13 2.17 2.20                                               
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  3 James, Noel               JR Connecticut             J2.17m    7-01.50   6   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13 2.17 2.20                                               
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX                                               
  4 Lucas, Aaron              SR St. Peter's              2.09m    6-10.25   5   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13                                                         
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                         
  5 Baskerville, Brandon      SO Coppin State             2.04m    6-08.25   3.50
     1.99 2.04 2.09                                                              
        P    O  XXX                                                              
  5 Penn, Simpson             SO Morgan State             2.04m    6-08.25   3.50
     1.99 2.04 2.09                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
  7 Butler, Tommy             SO Cornell                 J2.04m    6-08.25   1.50
     1.99 2.04 2.09                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
  7 Harris, Isaiah            SO St. Peter's             J2.04m    6-08.25   1.50
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13                                                         
        P   XO  XXP    X                                                         
  9 Arlinghaus, Chris         SR Cornell                 J2.04m    6-08.25       
     1.99 2.04 2.09                                                              
       XO   XO  XXX                                                              
 10 Drammeh, Momodou          SO U M B C                 J2.04m    6-08.25       
     1.99 2.04 2.09                                                              
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 11 Houston, Joshua           SR Navy                     1.99m    6-06.25       
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 11 Bartlett, Jake            JR Monmouth                 1.99m    6-06.25       
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 11 McDuffie, Darryl          SO Temple                   1.99m    6-06.25       
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 11 Thomas, Rainford          JR Rhode Island             1.99m    6-06.25       
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 11 Ciez, Patrick             SO Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25       
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 11 Rumizen, Stephen          SR Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25       
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 11 Belton, Toby              FR Connecticut              1.99m    6-06.25       
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 11 Taylor, Rico              SO Umes                     1.99m    6-06.25       
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 -- Malloy, Tim               SR Temple                      NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Birck, Jeremy             FR Dartmouth                   NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Katz, Ben                 JR William and Mary            NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Fuller, Mark              FR Connecticut                 NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Sullivan, Connor          SO Boston U.                   NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Adesida, Adeolu           FR Lehigh                      NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Bergo, Adam               JR Rutgers                     NH                  
     1.99 2.04                                                                   
        P    X                                                                   
 -- Wheeler, Kyle             FR Liberty                     NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Jackson, Drayke           SO Sacred Heart                NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Scheideler, Glenn         JR Rutgers                     NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
        X                                                                        
 
Event 4  Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================             
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason             
    Facility: F  7.79  2011        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred He             
   NCAA Auto: N  7.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony       SR Sacred Heart            F 7.76Q             
  2 McFrazier, Joshua         SO Temple                    8.02Q             
  3 Simmonds, Mitch           JR Navy                      8.10Q             
  4 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell                  8.11Q             
  5 Rogers, Robert            JR St. Peter's               8.21              
  6 Bardhan, Shaikat          JR Rhode Island              8.23              
  7 Burroughs, James          JR Rider                     8.42              
 -- Dix, Jermol               SR Umes                        DQ              
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Smith, Ackeem             SR Umes                      7.85Q             
  2 Handy, Lavell             SR George Mason              8.11Q             
  3 Rosado, Jeremy            JR Sacred Heart              8.12Q             
  4 Hightower, David          JR Rider                     8.15Q             
  5 Crawford, Kareem          FR Coppin State              8.19q             
  6 Maxwell, Selwyn           FR Connecticut               8.20              
  7 Fuca, Jesse               SR Binghamton                8.34              
  8 Dorsey, Jeremy            FR Coppin State              8.44              

Event 3  Men 60 M Dash
================================================================             
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                     
    Facility: F  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                     
   NCAA Auto: N  6.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Dixon, Reggie             SR Hampton                   6.74Q             
  2 Walsh, Andre              JR Umes                      6.83Q             
  3 Ezekoye, Andrew           SO Harvard                   6.85Q             
  4 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Connecticut       6.86Q             
  5 Wilson, Damani            SO Harvard                   6.87q             
  6 Bain, Chris               SO Cornell                   6.92              
  7 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  JR Cornell                   6.98              
  8 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                   7.00              
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                          
  1 Mahlung, Nickolei         JR Long Island               6.82Q             
  2 Smith, Ackeem             SR Umes                      6.87Q             
  3 Aaronson, Chase           SR Cornell                   6.88Q             
  4 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Long Island               6.90Q             
  5 McCarthy, Connor          SO Harvard                   6.96              
  6 Rudolph, Jerome           SR Lafayette                 6.97              
  7 DiMambro, Mike            FR Rhode Island              6.98              
  8 Hicks, Justin             JR Bucknell                  7.07      

Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: M 4:00.06  1988        Mike Stahr, Georgetown                     
    Facility: F 3:55.75  2012        David McCarthy, Providence College         
   NCAA Auto: N 3:57.90                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Clark, Joe                JR Connecticut            4:03.82   10            
  2 Fitzgerald, Kevin         SR Fordham                4:05.52    8            
  3 Tyson, Chris              SR William and Mary       4:06.57    6            
  4 Ross, Nick                SO La Salle               4:07.40    5            
  5 McFall, Will              JR Cornell                4:08.05    4            
  6 Lusignan, Jeffrey         SR Sacred Heart           4:08.11    3            
  7 Garn, Jesse               FR Binghamton             4:09.92    2            
  8 Haney, Jeremy             SR Navy                   4:10.96    1            
  9 Arnold, Andy              JR Cornell                4:18.95                 
 -- Lipus, Daniel             SR Iona                       DNF                 

Event 6  Men 400 M Dash
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                   
    Facility: F 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall University        
   NCAA Auto: N 46.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1 Finals                                                            
  1 Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State             47.25    8         
  2 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell                 47.46    5         
  3 Brown, Kevin              JR Rutgers                  47.61    3         
  4 Lawrence, Rayon           SR Coppin State             47.95    1         
  5 Victorian, Jibri          JR Coppin State             48.30              
Section  2 Finals                                                            
  1 Hutchison, Je'von         SO Hampton                  46.75   10         
  2 Senick, Joel              SR Boston U.                47.33    6         
  3 Bennett, Teo              SR Coppin State             47.49    4         
  4 Okezie, Chidi             FR Hampton                  47.71    2         

Event 7  Men 800 M Run
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: M 1:48.19  1987        Ray Levitre, Penn State                    
    Facility: F 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                          
   NCAA Auto: N 1:47.30                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Admirand, Rutger          FR Cornell                1:49.03   10            
  2 Wilson, Darcy             SR Harvard                1:49.98    8            
  3 Gibilisco, Louis          JR Mount St. Mary's       1:50.00    6            
  4 Brown, Zavior             JR Umes                   1:50.74    5            
  5 Raphael, Cody             JR George Mason           1:51.17    4            
  6 D'Emic, Kevin             JR Manhattan              1:52.22    3            
  7 Nersten, Brian            JR St. Francis (N.Y.)     1:53.38    2            
  8 Reck, Connor              FR Harvard                1:53.72    1            
  9 Weinlandt, Will           SO Cornell                1:57.26                 
 10 Perrier, Gregory          FR Manhattan              1:59.11                 

Event 8  Men 500 M Run
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: M 1:00.84  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                       
    Facility: F 1:01.26  2008        Julius Mutekanga, Long Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1 Finals                                                               
  1 Courtney, Taylor          JR Liberty                1:03.46    5            
  2 Hewitson, Joshua          SR U M B C                1:03.66    3            
  3 Evers, Matthew            SR Navy                   1:03.70    2            
  4 Arslain, Paul             JR Liberty                1:05.29    1            
  5 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     FR Hampton                1:05.43                 
Section  2 Finals                                                               
  1 Caidenhead, Corey         SO Rutgers                1:02.08   10            
  2 Kensy, Taylor             SR Army                   1:02.46    8            
  3 Persson, Kevin            JR St. Peter's            1:02.66    6            
  4 Davidson, Anthony         SO Rhode Island           1:03.61    4         

Event 4  Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: M  7.72  2000        Maurice Wignall, George Mason                
    Facility: F  7.79  2011        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart             
   NCAA Auto: N  7.70                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony       SR Sacred Heart              7.83   10            
  2 McFrazier, Joshua         SO Temple                    7.85    8            
  3 Smith, Ackeem             SR Umes                      7.86    6            
  4 Handy, Lavell             SR George Mason              8.04    5            
  5 Rosado, Jeremy            JR Sacred Heart              8.10    4            
  6 Crawford, Kareem          FR Coppin State              8.13    3            
  7 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell                  8.20    2            
  8 Hightower, David          JR Rider                     8.22    1            
  9 Simmonds, Mitch           JR Navy                      8.30                 

Event 3  Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                        
    Facility: F  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                        
   NCAA Auto: N  6.60                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dixon, Reggie             SR Hampton                   6.73   10            
  2 Mahlung, Nickolei         JR Long Island               6.78    8            
  3 Aaronson, Chase           SR Cornell                   6.80    6            
  4 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Connecticut       6.86    5            
  5 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Long Island               6.87    4            
  6 Smith, Ackeem             SR Umes                      6.91    3            
  7 Ezekoye, Andrew           SO Harvard                   6.92    2            
  8 Wilson, Damani            SO Harvard                   6.93    1            
  9 Walsh, Andre              JR Umes                      6.98                 

Event 11  Men 1000 M Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: M 2:21.28  1999        Sam Gabemariam, Georgetown              
    Facility: F 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Palmer, Ford              JR Monmouth               2:25.09   10         
  2 Kellar, William           FR Temple                 2:25.11    8         
  3 Townsend, Andrew          JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)     2:26.23    6         
  4 Russell, Kevin            JR Army                   2:26.38    5         
  5 Decker, Luke              FR Dartmouth              2:27.38    4         
  6 Jagelsky, Alex            FR Bucknell               2:28.11    3         
  7 Levine, Alex              FR George Mason           2:28.12    2         
  8 Linehan, Jack             JR Boston College         2:28.24    1         
  9 Peterson, Patrick         SO Sacred Heart           2:36.95              

Event 20  Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: M 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty University      
    Facility: F 13:37.32  2007        Josh McDougal, Liberty University      
   NCAA Auto: N 13:44.60                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gunzenhauser, Radford     SO William and Mary      14:20.17              
  2 Burke, Tom                SR William and Mary      14:29.10              
  3 Miller, James             SO Lehigh                14:29.31              
  4 MacDonald, Josh           SO Liberty               14:32.18              
  5 Mueller, Tyler            JR Lehigh                14:32.56              
  6 McDonnell, Kevin          SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)    14:36.01              
  7 Holt, John                JR George Mason          14:37.81              
  8 Gilmore, Peter            SR Boston U.             14:39.42              
  9 Bowen, Khari              FR Monmouth              14:46.98              
 10 Kemp, Chandler            SR Cornell               14:47.11              
 11 Currier, David            SR Maine                 15:01.42              
 12 Pearson, James            SR Navy                  15:02.09              
 13 Papastrat, Vasili         JR Binghamton            15:03.68              
 14 McElwain, Spencer         SR Maine                 15:08.48              
 15 Leavitt, Brenden          JR V C U                 15:09.58              
 -- Volkmann, Will            JR Lafayette                  DNF              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Hardin, Josh              SO William and Mary      14:04.12   10         
  2 McGrath, Alex             JR William and Mary      14:07.65    8         
  3 Soderberg, Alexander      SR Iona                  14:10.27    6         
  4 Alexander, Sam            SR Central Connecticut   14:11.15    5         
  5 Byrne, Jake               FR Iona                  14:11.41    4         
  6 Kowalsky, Andrew          FR Iona                  14:12.51    3         
  7 Hunt, Craig               SO Central Connecticut   14:13.81    2         
  8 Shaw, Ethan               SR Dartmouth             14:16.51    1         
  9 Kelly, Brett              JR Cornell               14:17.05              
 10 Bayley, Matt              JR Iona                  14:19.78              
 11 Kosgei, Evans             SR Lehigh                14:21.77              
 12 Quinn, Adam               SR Binghamton            14:45.31              
 13 Gibson, Robert            JR Boston U.             14:47.04              
 14 Satterwhite, John         JR Navy                  14:50.64              
 -- Murphy, Craig             JR Iona                       DNF              

Event 13  Men 200 M Dash
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: M 20.85  2004        Paul-Vince Obuon, Virginia Military          
    Facility: F 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity TC           
   NCAA Auto: N 20.73                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1 Finals                                                               
  1 Dixon, Reggie             SR Hampton                  21.36    6    21.353  
  2 Cummings, Darnell         SO Connecticut              21.38    4            
  3 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell                 21.80                 
 -- Wallace, Marcus           SO Umes                        DQ                 
Section  2 Finals                                                               
  1 Page, R.J.                JR Boston U.                21.36    5    21.359  
  2 Spooney, John             SO Brown                    21.40    3            
  3 Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State             21.60    2            
  4 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Mary's         21.69    1            
Section  3 Finals                                                               
  1 Walsh, Andre              JR Umes                     20.89   10            
  2 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Connecticut      20.96    8            
  3 Miles, Damian             SR Umes                     21.97                 
  4 Carter, Ryan              JR Delaware State           26.01                 

Event 14  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: M 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                      
                         Channon, Stannard, Dewey, McCarthy                  
    Facility: F 9:36.25  2009        Providence College                      
   NCAA Auto: N 9:31.00                                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Duquesne                                            9:50.80   10         
     1) Shrawder, Adam JR               2) Strein, Mike SO                   
     3) Farina, Dave SR                 4) Spisak, Jim JR                    
  2 Navy                                                9:51.10    8         
     1) Bunnell, Kenneth SR             2) Evers, Matthew SR                 
     3) Connelly, Lucas SR              4) DellaPelle, Dominic SR            
  3 Penn                                                9:52.23    6         
     1) Foye, John JR                   2) Rosenthal, Brian SR               
     3) Fulton, Brian SR                4) Cunningham, Michael SR            
  4 Connecticut                                         9:54.23    5         
     1) Bennatan, Alex JR               2) Twombly, Kyle SO                  
     3) Agati, James FR                 4) Johnson, Scott SR                 
  5 Colgate                                             9:54.57    4         
     1) Paris, James FR                 2) Boucher, Mitchell SR              
     3) Metivier, Timothy SR            4) Johnson, Christopher JR           
  6 George Mason                                        9:54.58    3         
     1) McReynolds, William SO          2) Williams, Anthony FR              
     3) Klimek, David FR                4) Reynolds, Robert SR               
  7 Monmouth                                           10:02.70    2         
     1) Bernardo, Mark JR               2) Aquino, Aaron FR                  
     3) DeBlasio, Garth SR              4) Palmer, Ford JR                   
  8 Wagner                                             10:08.97    1         
     1) Zaccariello, Dan SO             2) Fernandez, Dante FR               
     3) Baio, Michael SO                4) Iannacone, Thomas SR              

Event 15  Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: M 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                                
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt                
    Facility: F 7:20.09  2009        Connecticut                                
                         S Iannaccone, D Holst, B Gagnon, M Rutt                
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cornell                                             7:24.08   10            
     1) Bice, Eric SO                   2) Jakobson, Chris SR                   
     3) Schilkowsky, John SO            4) Admirand, Rutger FR                  
  2 Fordham                                             7:25.29    8            
     1) Cosgrove, John JR               2) Rossi, Michael JR                    
     3) Polo, Ryan SO                   4) Fitzgerald, Kevin SR                 
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  7:27.70    6            
     1) Ksepka, Rafal SR                2) Gilhuley, Joseph JR                  
     3) Gilhuley, Paul JR               4) Nersten, Brian JR                    
  4 La Salle                                            7:28.45    5            
     1) Laratta, David SR               2) Shepherd, Brett SO                   
     3) Reilly, Paul JR                 4) McPeak, Terence SR                   
  5 Connecticut                                         7:31.78    4            
     1) Dailey, Chris SO                2) Caldwell, Phil FR                    
     3) DeSalvo, Paul SO                4) Bennatan, Tim JR                     
  6 Harvard                                             7:31.89    3            
     1) Wilson, Darcy SR                2) Romain, Ryan SO                      
     3) Mead, Weishen JR                4) Herring, Zach JR                     
  7 Rutgers                                             7:33.81    2            
     1) Forrest, Ben SR                 2) Kearns, Monroe JR                    
     3) Purcell, Karon SO               4) Richburg, Curtis SO                  
  8 Hampton                                             7:37.38    1            
     1) Ramirez, Larry SO               2) Ibadin, Edose FR                     
     3) Fraction, Xavier JR             4) Rogers, Jaleel JR                    
  9 Rhode Island                                        7:39.16                 
     1) Rodriguez, Marcos FR            2) Coogan, Corey JR                     
     3) Cook, Michael SO                4) Wigton, Nate SR                      

Event 16  Men 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: M 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                             
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes                 
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2011        Delaware State                             
                         T Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes                 
   NCAA Auto: N 3:06.50                                                         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1 Finals                                                               
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:13.21    5            
     1) Webb, Kraig SO                  2) Walsh, Andre JR                      
     3) Wallace, Marcus SO              4) Brown, Zavior JR                     
  2 Army                                                3:14.26    4            
     1) Taylor, Patrick FR              2) Smith, Christopher SO                
     3) Green, Matthias SO              4) Kensy, Taylor SR                     
  3 Liberty                                             3:14.43    3            
     1) Robbins, Leonard FR             2) Gill, Kyle SO                        
     3) Arslain, Paul JR                4) Courtney, Taylor JR                  
  4 Yale                                                3:14.93    2            
     1) Bieszard, Matt SR               2) Rowe, William FR                     
     3) Kranjac, Mario FR               4) Hurley, Dylan FR                     
  5 Hampton                                             3:23.35                 
     1) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR        2) Okezie, Chidi FR                     
     3) Hutchison, Je'von SO            4) Rogers, Jaleel JR                    
Section  2 Finals                                                               
  1 Rhode Island                                        3:09.84   10            
     1) Boonham, Victor JR              2) Lakeman, Ben FR                      
     3) Castilletti, Mark SO            4) Davidson, Anthony SO                 
  2 Rutgers                                             3:10.14    8            
     1) Werner, Steve SR                2) Brown, Kevin JR                      
     3) Crawford, Corey FR              4) Caidenhead, Corey SO                 
  3 Coppin State                                        3:11.15    6            
     1) Bennett, Teo SR                 2) Victorian, Jibri JR                  
     3) Hodge, Justin SO                4) Lawrence, Rayon SR                   
  4 Cornell                                             3:16.00    1            
     1) Randall, Tom SR                 2) Admirand, Rutger FR                  
     3) Olloqui, Cisco FR               4) Freitas, Brian SR                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                     55        2) Maryland-Eastern Shore     54   
    3) Princeton                   44        4) Connecticut                36   
    5) Rutgers                     34        6) Boston U.                  33   
    7) Long Island                 32        8) St. John's                 28   
    8) James Madison               28       10) Harvard                    26.50
   11) Liberty                     24.50    12) Rhode Island               23   
   13) Hampton                     21       14) Yale                       20   
   15) Iona                        18       15) George Mason               18   
   17) Boston College              17       17) Columbia                   17   
   17) Monmouth                    17       20) Vermont                    16   
   20) Delaware                    16       22) Morgan State               14   
   23) Villanova                   13       23) Sacred Heart               13   
   23) Albany                      13       26) VCU                        12   
   27) Coppin State                11       27) Duquesne                   11   
   29) Maine                       10       30) St. Francis (Pa.)           9   
   30) La Salle                     9       32) Navy                        8   
   32) Holy Cross                   8       32) UMBC                        8   
   35) Northeastern                 7       36) Manhattan                   6   
   36) William and Mary             6       36) Va. Military Institute      6   
   39) Penn                         5       39) Lehigh                      5   
   41) Delaware State               4       41) Dartmouth                   4   
   43) New Hampshire                3       43) Colgate                     3   
   43) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           3       43) Temple                      3   
   47) Stony Brook                  2       48) Binghamton                  1.50
   48) St. Peter's                  1.50    50) Robert Morris               1   

                          Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cornell                     74        2) Connecticut                59   
    3) Rutgers                     39        3) Maryland-Eastern Shore     39   
    5) William and Mary            33        6) Hampton                    29   
    6) Harvard                     29        8) Rhode Island               28   
    9) Monmouth                    27        9) Liberty                    27   
    9) Fordham                     27       12) Duquesne                   26   
   12) Bucknell                    26       14) Temple                     24   
   15) George Mason                20       15) Central Connecticut        20   
   17) St. Peter's                 17.50    17) Coppin State               17.50
   19) Sacred Heart                17       19) Army                       17   
   21) Morgan State                15.50    21) Navy                       15.50
   23) Iona                        13       24) Mount St. Mary's           12   
   24) Manhattan                   12       24) Long Island                12   
   27) Boston U.                   11       28) La Salle                   10   
   29) Providence                   8       29) St. Francis (N.Y.)          8   
   31) Stony Brook                  6       31) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          6   
   31) Penn                         6       31) M I T                       6   
   31) Albany                       6       31) Va. Military Institute      6   
   37) New Hampshire                5       37) Dartmouth                   5   
   39) Colgate                      4       39) Rider                       4   
   41) U M B C                      3       41) Brown                       3   
   43) Yale                         2       43) Binghamton                  2   
   45) Boston College               1       45) Wagner                      1   
   45) Lehigh                       1                                           

   



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version