RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Trinity Prep Track Invite

Published by DrBob
Feb 28 2012, 05:06 PM | 1544 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2012 
              Trinity Prep Invitational - 2/24/2012                
                               TPS, Winter Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kilts, Lauren                Mount Dora B         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 White, Mallory               Lakeland Chr         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Mingus, Jade                 Lake Mary Pr         4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Stapleton, Zoe               Oviedo HS            4-10.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Gallivan, Kuersten           Tfa - Orl            4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Roth, Amanda                 Lakeland Chr         4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Campbell, Reagan             Lake Mary Pr         4-05.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 McCallum, Ryley              Oviedo HS            4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Baker, Mikayla               Mount Dora B         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Hurbanis, Peyton             Tfa - Orl            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Funk, Kali                   Tfa - Orl            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Henson, Montana              Mount Dora B         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Wilson, Errika               Oak Ridge HS                    4-02.00  
 11 Lain, Emily                  Lakeland Chr         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Wiginton, Wesley             Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 11 Crawford, Niya               Lake Howell                     4-02.00  
 17 Miller, Katie                Trinity Prep         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 17 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo HS                       4-00.00  
 -- Napolitano, Isabella         Father Lopez         3-05.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Amanda               Trinity Prep         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Mansfield, Meredith          Winter Park          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Phillips, Jordan             The Master's         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Mayfield, Carrie             Father Lopez         3-05.00         NH  
 -- Delgado, Kelly               Trinity Prep         4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Paige                Lake Mary Pr        11-00.00   10-07.00   10   
  2 Brenner, Jamie               Oviedo HS                       9-00.00    8   
  3 Aspinwall, Anieke            Lakeland Chr         8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Suter, Tara                  Winter Park          8-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Merchant, Linzie             Lakeland Chr         7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Kuck, Lexi                   Tfa - Orl            8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Zagari, Lauren               Tfa - Orl            8-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
  8 Arney, Mirren                Trinity Prep         7-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
  9 Baker, Mikayla               Mount Dora B                    7-00.00  
 10 Henson, Montana              Mount Dora B                    6-06.00  
 10 Harris, Alexa                Trinity Prep                    6-06.00  
 12 Bryan, Madison               Oviedo HS                       6-00.00  
 12 Sherman, Tabitha             Mount Dora B         5-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Leonhardt, Demitria          Lake Howell                          NH  
 -- Kiriazis, Anna               Trinity Prep                         NH  
 -- Krug, Hannah                 Lake Howell          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Winningham, Kendall          Winter Park          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Renteria, Abriana            Winter Park          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Samantha           Lake Mary Pr         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Galvan, Katrina              Lake Howell                          NH  
 -- Locus, Alaina                Oviedo HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Karen, Brianna               Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                   Lake Mary Pr        18-07.25   18-00.75   10   
  2 Coco, Chanel                 Father Lopez        15-03.75   15-02.00    8   
  3 Karan, Amanda                Lake Mary Pr        15-08.00   14-09.50    6   
  4 Bratcher, Cayman             Tfa - Orl           14-06.00   14-03.00    5   
  5 Hurbanis, Peyton             Tfa - Orl           15-03.00   14-01.50    4   
  6 Mckenzie, Paige              Trinity Prep        13-10.00   14-01.00    3   
  7 Cenatus, Jessica             Oak Ridge HS                   13-11.25    2   
  8 Johnson, Megan               Tfa - Lees          14-11.50   13-08.50    1   
  9 Sofarellli, Becca            Trinity Prep        13-00.25   13-08.25  
 10 Wilson, Jordan               Tfa - Orl           14-03.00   13-05.50  
 11 Rosario, Carlyn              Montverde Ac        13-04.00   13-01.00  
 11 Daley, Raegan                Montverde Ac                   13-01.00  
 13 Lain, Emily                  Lakeland Chr        14-00.00   13-00.50  
 14 Heath, Jasmine               Oak Ridge HS                   13-00.25  
 15 Palmer, Laura                Tfa - Lees          13-11.50   12-08.50  
 16 Pope, Jordan                 Trinity Prep        11-11.50   12-07.50  
 17 Hevey, Cheyanne              Foundation A        12-01.00   12-07.00  
 18 Maley, Rachel                Mount Dora B        13-01.00   12-06.00  
 19 Mikluscak, Kelsey            Lake Howell         12-04.50   12-02.50  
 20 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo HS           13-07.00   12-02.25  
 21 Lydecker, Allie              Father Lopez        11-02.50   12-01.00  
 22 Michel, Rose                 Winter Park         13-09.00   11-11.50  
 23 Hiteshew, Jessie             Mount Dora B        11-04.75   11-07.00  
 24 Napolitano, Brieanna         Father Lopez        11-07.00   11-06.50  
 25 Roth, Amanda                 Lakeland Chr        14-00.00   11-03.25  
 26 Teachout, Cassidy            Mount Dora B        13-00.00   11-00.50  
 27 bagwell, leah                Oviedo HS                      10-11.50  
 28 Orta, Jessica                Oviedo HS                      10-01.00  
 29 James, Jasmine               Oak Ridge HS                    8-09.00  
 -- Lacroix, Sabine              Winter Park         13-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Hassel, Morgan               Foundation A         8-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Demps, Sarenatee             Winter Park         12-08.00       FOUL  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Zoe               Oviedo HS           34-06.00   32-04.00   10   
  2 Hurbanis, Peyton             Tfa - Orl           30-06.00   30-08.50    8   
  3 Huang, Krystal               Trinity Prep        30-08.00   30-03.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Jordan               Tfa - Orl           30-06.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 Cast, Spencer                Tfa - Orl           32-00.00   29-01.00    4   
  6 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo HS           29-08.00   28-01.50    3   
  7 Lain, Emily                  Lakeland Chr        28-00.00   27-11.00    2   
  8 Roth, Amanda                 Lakeland Chr        27-00.00   26-10.50    1   
  9 Harris, Amanda               Trinity Prep                   25-10.00  
 10 Galvan, Katrina              Lake Howell                    25-06.50  
 11 Gibbons, Jane                Trinity Prep                   25-04.00  
 12 Maley, Rachel                Mount Dora B        29-00.25   24-08.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Jessie             Mount Dora B           99-09     106-00   10   
  2 Miles, Courtney              Lakeland Chr           97-00      91-11    8   
  3 Grandin, Chrissy             Trinity Prep           96-10      81-08    6   
  4 Dodd, Hope                   Lakeland Chr           90-00      74-08    5   
  5 Kirk, Margaret               Winter Park         73-04.50      73-00    4   
  6 Singh, Priya                 Trinity Prep           83-11      72-09    3   
  7 Elliott, Alicia              Oak Ridge HS           67-07      72-00    2   
  8 Coco, Chanel                 Father Lopez           95-00   69-03.50    1   
  9 Deluca, Erica                Lake Mary Pr           53-11      65-05  
 10 Amaya, Daniela               Montverde Ac           64-02      64-08  
 11 Vanarsdale, Angie            Trinity Prep           58-06   64-04.50  
 12 Reimer, Sydney               The Master's           53-07      56-08  
 13 Dewitt, Tiffany              Montverde Ac           68-01      56-02  
 14 Deluca, Elyse                Lake Mary Pr           55-05      56-01  
 15 Ross, Kayley                 Mount Dora B           55-05      55-02  
 16 Zischkau, Grace              Father Lopez           43-04   53-05.50  
 17 Hockman, Casey               Lake Howell                       52-03  
 18 Seddon, Isabella             The Geneva S           53-03      51-05  
 19 Guinet, Clementine           Montverde Ac           50-00      50-08  
 20 Lyles, Tamesha               Winter Park            60-00   45-08.50  
 21 Fuller, Brooke               Mount Dora B           49-07      45-06  
 22 Elliott, Alexis              Oak Ridge HS                   45-04.50  
 23 Mercier, Sarah               Oak Ridge HS                      44-09  
 24 Strauss, Jessica             Father Lopez           43-08      42-10  
 25 Copeland, Megan              Lake Mary Pr           50-03      42-03  
 26 Heinkel, Karin               Tfa - Orl              46-00   41-00.50  
 27 Sandberg, Molly              The Master's           40-03      38-08  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coco, Chanel                 Father Lopez        36-10.00   33-07.00   10   
  2 Elliott, Alicia              Oak Ridge HS        22-03.00   30-03.50    8   
  3 Missi, Corinne               Montverde Ac        30-02.25   30-03.00    6   
  4 Dewitt, Tiffany              Montverde Ac        26-06.00   29-02.75    5   
  5 Jones, Katie                 Tfa - Orl           30-00.00   27-06.00    4   
  6 Dodd, Hope                   Lakeland Chr        28-00.00   26-02.75    3   
  7 Grandin, Chrissy             Trinity Prep        27-08.00   26-02.50    2   
  8 Miles, Courtney              Lakeland Chr        27-00.00   24-07.75    1   
  9 Vaught, Shantrelle           Winter Park         24-06.50  J24-07.75  
 10 Elliott, Alexis              Oak Ridge HS                   24-02.50  
 11 Baker, Mikayla               Mount Dora B        25-08.00   23-10.00  
 12 Vanarsdale, Angie            Trinity Prep        24-06.00   22-10.00  
 13 Sofarellli, Becca            Trinity Prep        24-09.00   22-06.75  
 14 Amaya, Daniela               Montverde Ac        24-05.00   22-01.50  
 15 Pitzer, Tamira               Lake Howell         21-11.00   21-01.00  
 15 Deluca, Elyse                Lake Mary Pr        21-11.00   21-01.00  
 17 Sandberg, Molly              The Master's        21-08.25   20-07.75  
 18 Hockman, Casey               Lake Howell         20-01.00   20-03.75  
 19 Durancini, Danielle          Oak Ridge HS                   19-10.75  
 20 Copeland, Megan              Lake Mary Pr        24-03.50   19-10.50  
 21 Fuller, Brooke               Mount Dora B                   19-05.75  
 22 Lyles, Tamesha               Winter Park         23-05.00   19-05.00  
 23 Reimer, Sydney               The Master's        18-05.75   19-04.00  
 24 Heinkel, Karin               Tfa - Orl           19-00.00   18-07.50  
 25 Hartsham, Nicole             Father Lopez        16-06.00   17-05.25  
 26 Gusler, Natalie              Mount Dora B        19-10.25   17-05.00  
 27 Crespo, Anavid               Father Lopez        20-00.00   15-01.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oviedo HS  'A'                                              10:13.72   10   
     1) McCallum, Ryley                 2) Roberson, Rachel               
     3) Roberson, Dana                  4) Turk, Danielle                 
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                10:25.70   10:37.06    8   
     1) Fahey, Kelly                    2) Purkey, Rebecca                
     3) Sutton, Sarina                  4) Salas, Stephanie               
  3 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                           10:41.94    6   
     1) Donna, Shelly                   2) Grant, Dewaina                 
     3) Stafford, Jessica               4) Barnett, Sharrika              
  4 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     10:40.00   10:45.53    5   
     1) Gallivan, Kuersten              2) Crist, Emily                   
     3) Graham, Brook                   4) Barker, Kendal                 
  5 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                     11:29.54   11:09.17    4   
     1) McKinney, Christina             2) Dotson, Lindsay                
     3) Elliott, Megan                  4) Lee, Morgan                    
  6 Montverde Academy  'A'                                      11:10.12    3   
     1) Hopkins, Ciara                  2) Rifai, Susan                   
     3) Patel, Janki                    4) Rifai, Maya                    
  7 The Geneva School  'A'                                      11:31.88    2   
     1) Brodrecht, Sarah                2) Cloke, Moira                   
     3) Goble, Cassidy                  4) Abely, Patricia                
  8 Lakeland Christian School  'A'                   11:30.00   11:34.01    1   
     1) Lanzino, Mary                   2) Skladanek, Breanna             
     3) Warren, Hannah                  4)                                
  9 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                    12:30.00   11:44.31  
     1) Gillespy, Lauren                2) Villafane, Valerie             
     3) Villafane, Stephanie            4) Wright, Sarah                  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Not all 100H participants are listed.  Outside lanes were effected by malfunction of camera.
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hevey, Cheyanne              Foundation A           16.20      18.25   1 
  1 Gillespy, Kristen            Father Lopez           16.24      18.25   1 
  3 Bratcher, Cayman             Tfa - Orl              19.00      19.22   1 
  4 Brenner, Jamie               Oviedo HS                         19.59   3 
  5 Wilson, Jordan               Tfa - Orl              20.00      19.71   1 
  6 Wiginton, Wesley             Lake Mary Pr           20.19      20.14   2 
  7 Ruane, Mikayla               Trinity Prep           19.83      20.15   1 
  8 Edwards, Mallory             Oviedo HS              20.69      20.38   2 
  9 Todd, Emilia                 Trinity Prep           20.85      20.75   2 
 10 Williams, Wendi              Montverde Ac           22.03      22.27   2 
 11 Mikluscak, Kelsey            Lake Howell            23.68      26.84   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                   Lake Mary Pr           12.56      12.77   5  10   
  2 Bailey, Ciara                Oak Ridge HS                      13.45   1   8   
  3 Brock, Kiley                 Mount Dora B           13.24      13.47   5   6   
  4 Cast, Spencer                Tfa - Orl              13.50      13.55   5   5   
  5 Karan, Amanda                Lake Mary Pr           13.63      13.61   5   4   
  6 Taylor, Maiya                Mount Dora B           13.70      13.73   5   3   
  7 Montero, Elma                Lake Howell            14.06      13.74   4   2   
  8 Dormoy, Beverly              Oak Ridge HS                      14.03   1   0.50
  8 James, Jasmine               Oak Ridge HS                      14.03   1   0.50
 10 Tucker, Madison              Oviedo HS                         14.06   1 
 11 Phillips, Jordan             The Master's           13.96      14.09   5 
 12 Mills, Chandra               Tfa - Lees             13.69      14.12   5 
 13 Sofarellli, Becca            Trinity Prep           13.62      14.41   5 
 14 Hooks, Kiki                  The Geneva S           14.28      14.49   4 
 15 Velez, Alyssa                Tfa - Orl              14.50      14.54   4 
 16 Napolitano, Brieanna         Father Lopez           14.69      14.58   4 
 17 Guinet, Clementine           Montverde Ac           14.60      14.59   4 
 17 Mikluscak, Kelsey            Lake Howell                       14.59   2 
 19 Tardugno, Brianna            Tfa - Lees             15.11      14.61   2 
 20 Henson, Montana              Mount Dora B           14.44      14.78   4 
 21 Hankins, Savannah            The Master's           14.74      14.80   3 
 22 Daley, Raegan                Montverde Ac           14.48      14.86   4 
 23 Bryan, Madison               Oviedo HS                         14.87   1 
 24 Zizmer, Madison              Tfa - Orl              14.30      14.88   4 
 24 Demps, Sarenatee             Winter Park            14.90      14.88   3 
 26 Rose, Chelsea                Lake Howell                       15.02   1 
 27 Seddon, Isabella             The Geneva S           14.76      15.09   3 
 27 D'Esposito, Gabrielle        Oviedo HS                         15.09   1 
 29 Brooks, Sierra               Lake Mary Pr           14.80      15.11   3 
 30 Roth, Amanda                 Lakeland Chr           14.90      15.25   3 
 31 Hogan, Caitlyn               Father Lopez           15.12      15.32   2 
 32 Miller, Georgia              The Geneva S                      15.62   2 
 33 Arney, Mirren                Trinity Prep           15.00      15.69   2 
 34 Lydecker, Allie              Father Lopez           15.60      15.71   2 
 35 Veres, Autumn                Tfa - Lees             16.23      15.90   2 
 36 Michel, Rose                 Winter Park            14.99      15.99   3 
 37 Gibbons, Jane                Trinity Prep           15.20      16.03   2 
 38 Jones, Lashaedra             Winter Park            15.00      16.17   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Mallory               Lakeland Chr         5:30.00    5:30.27   10   
  2 Hopkins, Ciara               Montverde Ac         5:23.18    5:32.89    8   
  3 Lacey, Savanah               Oviedo HS            5:34.10    5:35.01    6   
  4 Fahey, Kelly                 Trinity Prep         5:11.33    5:36.33    5   
  5 Farrow, Regan                Lake Howell          5:35.70    5:40.90    4   
  6 Jackson, Caroline            Oviedo HS            5:28.09    5:47.38    3   
  7 Gillespy, Lauren             Father Lopez         5:31.32    5:49.52    2   
  8 Brodrecht, Sarah             The Geneva S         5:45.00    5:57.98    1   
  9 Roberson, Dana               Oviedo HS            5:49.36    5:58.95  
 10 Jaworski, Elsa               Trinity Prep         5:49.70    6:05.03  
 11 Tania, Cathia                Oak Ridge HS                    6:05.38  
 12 Rifai, Susan                 Montverde Ac         6:12.33    6:10.82  
 13 Fox, Lauren                  Father Lopez         5:55.00    6:15.31  
 14 Lanzino, Mary                Lakeland Chr         6:10.00    6:16.69  
 15 Villafane, Valerie           Father Lopez         6:15.87    6:17.05  
 16 Goble, Cassidy               The Geneva S         6:16.52    6:17.74  
 17 Rifai, Maya                  Montverde Ac         6:09.90    6:18.07  
 18 Jacobs, Olivia               Trinity Prep         6:00.00    6:20.85  
 19 Abely, Patricia              The Geneva S         6:20.00    6:23.11  
 20 Dotson, Lindsay              Mount Dora B         6:23.06    6:26.24  
 21 Cole, Breanna                Winter Park          6:14.82    6:41.43  
 22 Burt, Regan                  Mount Dora B         6:43.34    6:52.58  
 23 Mazanec, Miriam              Winter Park          7:30.00    6:54.68  
 24 Rawls, Regin                 Winter Park          7:06.22    6:55.04  
 25 Gonzalez, Sophia             Mount Dora B         7:07.87    7:19.83  
 26 Hassel, Morgan               Foundation A         7:53.73    7:51.71  
 27 Tardugno, Britney            Tfa - Lees                      7:54.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                              51.11   10   
     1) Donna, Shelly                   2) Bailey, Ciara                  
     3) Stafford, Jessica               4) Barnett, Sharrika              
  2 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                        54.43      55.08    8   
     1) Cooney, Madison                 2) Brock, Kiley                   
     3) Henson, Montana                 4) Taylor, Maiya                  
  3 Oviedo HS  'A'                                                 55.56    6   
  4 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                            56.29    5   
     1) Galvan, Katrina                 2) Leonhardt, Demitria            
     3) Montero, Elma                   4) Montero, Marivi                
  5 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                                  56.40    4   
     1) Gillespy, Kristen               2) Coco, Chanel                   
     3) Napolitano, Brieanna            4) Hogan, Caitlyn                 
  6 First Academy of Leesburg  'A'                                 56.57    3   
     1) Palmer, Laura                   2) Mills, Chandra                 
     3) Palmer, Allison                 4) Tardugno, Brianna              
  7 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 56.25      57.08    2   
     1) Michel, Rose                    2) Lacroix, Sabine                
     3) Vaught, Shantrelle              4) Demps, Sarenatee               
  8 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 55.00      58.63    1   
     1) Blackwood, Arianna              2) Vallario, Rachel               
     3) Karlinsky, Nina                 4) Brooks, Sierra                 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                   Lake Mary Pr           56.43      59.02   1  10   
  2 Purkey, Rebecca              Trinity Prep         1:04.00    1:02.69   1   8   
  3 Karan, Amanda                Lake Mary Pr         1:04.77    1:02.78   1   6   
  4 Grant, Dewaina               Oak Ridge HS                    1:03.77   3   5   
  5 Mckenzie, Paige              Trinity Prep         1:02.59    1:04.25   1   4   
  6 Huang, Krystal               Trinity Prep         1:04.35    1:08.10   1   3   
  7 Cenatus, Jessica             Oak Ridge HS                    1:08.17   3   2   
  8 Huckabee, Genevive           Winter Park          1:09.50    1:08.53   2   1   
  9 Wooten, Chelsea              Central Flor         1:10.00    1:09.23   2 
 10 Sandon, Joy                  Lake Howell          1:05.56    1:09.45   1 
 11 Parkins, Emory               Winter Park          1:08.50    1:09.53   2 
 12 Wilson, Errika               Oak Ridge HS                    1:10.12   3 
 13 Hankins, Savannah            The Master's                    1:10.80   5 
 14 Gerenger, Sara               The Master's         1:14.68    1:10.91   3 
 15 Starcher, Abigail            Tfa - Orl            1:11.00    1:11.19   2 
 16 Elliott, Megan               Mount Dora B         1:14.00    1:11.59   3 
 17 Austin, Tressa               Central Flor         1:13.92    1:12.23   2 
 18 Orta, Jessica                Oviedo HS                       1:14.54   3 
 19 bagwell, leah                Oviedo HS                       1:16.62   4 
 20 Figler, Madison              The Geneva S                    1:17.13   4 
 21 Goble, Brianna               The Geneva S                    1:17.88   4 
 22 Goble, Amanda                The Geneva S                    1:22.35   4 
 23 Rodrigue, Kera               Tfa - Orl            1:15.00    1:23.43   3 
 24 alvarez, sara                Oviedo HS                       1:25.51   3 
 25 Ickes, Lauren                Lake Howell                     1:28.30   4 
 26 Coe, Melody                  Mount Dora B                    1:28.87   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gillespy, Kristen            Father Lopez           47.72      50.50   1  10   
  2 Phillips, Jordan             The Master's           50.23      52.17   1   8   
  3 Hevey, Cheyanne              Foundation A           50.59      52.92   1   6   
  4 Gallivan, Kuersten           Tfa - Orl              55.50      53.77   2   5   
  5 Mason, Blake                 The Master's           54.38      54.79   1   4   
  6 Edwards, Mallory             Oviedo HS              57.43      55.18   2   3   
  7 Velez, Alyssa                Tfa - Orl              55.00      55.40   1   2   
  8 Strube, Lindsey              Tfa - Orl              57.00      56.70   2   1   
  9 Hiteshew, Jessie             Mount Dora B                      57.01   3 
 10 Taylor, Lawren               Oviedo HS              57.22      58.03   2 
 11 Ruane, Mikayla               Trinity Prep           54.29      59.61   1 
 12 Galvan, Katrina              Lake Howell          1:00.87      59.89   2 
 13 Palmer, Laura                Tfa - Lees             54.84    1:01.54   1 
 14 Boggess, Kendra              Lakeland Chr           55.00    1:01.90   1 
 15 Scarbrough, Delaney          Tfa - Lees           1:02.88    1:02.19   3 
 16 Vasquez, Amaironi            Lake Howell          1:07.08    1:06.06   3 
 17 Mason, Rebecca               Montverde Ac                    1:08.14   4 
 18 Downward, Shelley            The Geneva S                    1:08.92   4 
 19 Williams, Wendi              Montverde Ac         1:03.84    1:09.07   3 
 20 Maloy, Olivia                Lake Howell                     1:14.28   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montero, Elma                Lake Howell                     2:28.42   10   
  2 Turk, Danielle               Oviedo HS            2:18.19    2:28.43    8   
  3 McKinney, Christina          Mount Dora B         2:30.40    2:32.43    6   
  4 White, Mallory               Lakeland Chr         2:25.00    2:34.87    5   
  5 Huynh, Nikki                 Oviedo HS                       2:35.12    4   
  6 Sutton, Sarina               Trinity Prep         2:39.90    2:41.06    3   
  7 McCallum, Ryley              Oviedo HS            2:26.45    2:43.85    2   
  8 Rhodes, Jazmine              Oak Ridge HS                    2:44.38    1   
  9 Derbani, Maria               Lake Howell          2:33.70    2:44.54  
 10 Emling, Meghan               Montverde Ac         2:45.44    2:44.59  
 11 Wooten, Chelsea              Central Flor         2:46.90    2:45.53  
 12 Barker, Kendal               Tfa - Orl            2:45.00    2:46.32  
 13 Odige, Darine                Oak Ridge HS         2:38.68    2:46.36  
 14 Lee, Morgan                  Mount Dora B         2:46.94    2:49.34  
 15 Whitfield, Fiona             Father Lopez         2:49.20    2:52.45  
 16 Salas, Stephanie             Trinity Prep                    2:53.52  
 17 Fuller, Jessica              Lakeland Chr         2:50.00    2:53.62  
 18 Barragan, Cassandra          Lake Howell          2:54.27    2:54.57  
 19 Sherman, Tabitha             Mount Dora B         2:58.16    2:55.88  
 20 Mercier, Amanda              Oak Ridge HS                    3:00.72  
 21 Lansberry, Brantley          Father Lopez         2:52.46    3:01.40  
 22 Cloke, Moira                 The Geneva S         2:50.92    3:01.44  
 23 Kann, Hailey                 Tfa - Orl            3:20.00    3:05.22  
 24 Rawls, Regin                 Winter Park          3:25.00    3:07.82  
 25 Geigel, Karla                Tfa - Orl            3:00.00    3:18.74  
 26 Patel, Janki                 Montverde Ac         2:51.00    3:24.79  
 27 Hassel, Morgan               Foundation A         3:21.33    3:34.13  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                   Lake Mary Pr           25.28      26.59   1  10   
  2 Karan, Amanda                Lake Mary Pr           27.40      28.01   1   8   
  3 Mckenzie, Paige              Trinity Prep           27.14      28.07   1   6   
  4 Brock, Kiley                 Mount Dora B           27.27      28.56   1   5   
  5 Taylor, Maiya                Mount Dora B           28.55      28.79   2   4   
  6 Cast, Spencer                Tfa - Orl              28.20      29.18   1   3   
  7 Dormoy, Beverly              Oak Ridge HS                      29.20   5   2   
  8 Montero, Elma                Lake Howell                       29.32   5   1   
  9 Bratcher, Cayman             Tfa - Orl              28.50      29.45   1 
 10 Heath, Jasmine               Oak Ridge HS                      29.60   5 
 11 Tucker, Madison              Oviedo HS                         29.68   4 
 12 Vaught, Shantrelle           Winter Park            28.49      30.30   1 
 13 Hooks, Kiki                  The Geneva S           29.09      30.64   2 
 14 Tardugno, Brianna            Tfa - Lees             31.14      30.77   2 
 15 Austin, Tressa               Central Flor           31.74      30.93   3 
 16 Daley, Raegan                Montverde Ac                      30.97   5 
 17 Hogan, Caitlyn               Father Lopez           31.78      31.08   3 
 18 Hankins, Savannah            The Master's           30.53      31.13   2 
 19 Bryan, Madison               Oviedo HS                         31.17   5 
 20 Rosario, Carlyn              Montverde Ac           30.48      31.59   2 
 21 Delgado, Kelly               Trinity Prep           31.72      31.71   3 
 22 Demps, Sarenatee             Winter Park            30.02      31.75   2 
 23 Pope, Jordan                 Trinity Prep                      31.77   4 
 23 James, Jasmine               Oak Ridge HS                      31.77   5 
 25 Strube, Lindsey              Tfa - Orl              29.80      31.90   2 
 26 Seddon, Isabella             The Geneva S           30.66      31.98   2 
 27 D'Esposito, Gabrielle        Oviedo HS                         32.24   4 
 28 Freuerbacher, Adelina        Father Lopez           35.00      32.64   4 
 29 Predestin, Samantha          Winter Park            32.50      32.77   3 
 30 Gerenger, Sara               The Master's           32.35      32.82   3 
 31 Brooks, Sierra               Lake Mary Pr           33.00      33.02   3 
 32 Looney, Rachel               Lake Howell                       33.23   4 
 33 Veres, Autumn                Tfa - Lees             33.56      33.49   3 
 34 Deleon, Kaylee               Mount Dora B           33.36      34.28   3 
 35 Ford, Dixie                  Lake Howell                       36.77   4 
 36 Hardat, Sydney               Montverde Ac                      37.38   5 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Charlotte          Winter Park         11:25.00   11:59.76   10   
  2 Farrow, Regan                Lake Howell         11:59.18   12:07.49    8   
  3 Lacey, Savanah               Oviedo HS           11:53.65   12:12.35    6   
  4 Crist, Emily                 Tfa - Orl           12:45.00   12:13.83    5   
  5 Eaves, Rebecca               Lakeland Chr        11:50.00   12:32.08    4   
  6 Roberson, Rachel             Oviedo HS                      13:16.94    3   
  7 Jaworski, Elsa               Trinity Prep        12:14.39   13:21.13    2   
  8 Skladanek, Breanna           Lakeland Chr        13:24.00   13:23.33    1   
  9 Dotson, Tanner               Montverde Ac        13:26.20   13:26.00  
 10 Adkins, Addison              Montverde Ac        13:26.14   13:26.02  
 11 Warren, Hannah               Lakeland Chr        13:24.00   13:28.48  
 12 Turk, Marissa                Oviedo HS                      13:52.41  
 13 Freeman, Abby                Father Lopez        13:30.00   14:44.45  
 14 Burt, Regan                  Mount Dora B        14:30.00   14:49.96  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                            4:18.32   2  10   
     1) Donna, Shelly                   2) Heath, Jasmine                 
     3) Stafford, Jessica               4) Barnett, Sharrika              
  2 Oviedo HS  'A'                                               4:21.94   1   8   
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:38.35   2   6   
     1) Purkey, Rebecca                 2) Sutton, Sarina                 
     3) Huang, Krystal                  4) Jacobs, Olivia                 
  4 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:38.00    4:40.78   2   5   
     1) Gallivan, Kuersten              2) Cast, Spencer                  
     3) Starcher, Abigail               4) Zizmer, Madison                
  5 First Academy of Leesburg  'A'                    4:56.62    4:47.57   2   4   
     1) Palmer, Laura                   2) Johnson, Megan                 
     3) Mills, Chandra                  4) Palmer, Allison                
  6 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                      4:54.20    4:51.43   2   3   
     1) McKinney, Christina             2) Dotson, Lindsay                
     3) Elliott, Megan                  4) Cooney, Madison                
  7 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     4:14.00    4:56.50   2   2   
     1) Whitfield, Fiona                2) Napolitano, Isabella           
     3) Lansberry, Brantley             4) Fox, Lauren                    
  8 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                          5:03.30   1   1   
     1) Sandon, Joy                     2) Crawford, Niya                 
     3) Vasquez, Amaironi               4) Rose, Chelsea                  
  9 The Geneva School  'A'                                       5:04.10   1 
     1) Brodrecht, Sarah                2) Goble, Cassidy                 
     3) Downward, Shelley               4) Figler, Madison                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oviedo HS                   86        2) Lake Mary Prep             83   
    3) First Academy (Orlando)     70        4) Trinity Prep               66   
    5) Lakeland Christian School   62        6) Mount Dora Bible School    59   
    7) Oak Ridge HS                57        8) Father Lopez Catholic HS   37   
    9) Lake Howell HS              31       10) Montverde Academy          22   
   10) Winter Park HS              22       12) The Master's Academy (Ovi  12   
   13) First Academy of Leesburg    8       14) Foundation Academy          6   
   15) The Geneva School            3                                           
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, J'Varzeia            Mount Dora B         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Torres, Oscar                Tfa - Orl            5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 La Motte, Clayte             Montverde Ac                    5-10.00    6   
  4 Means, Wes                   Mount Dora B         5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Plante, Mason                Tfa - Orl            5-10.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 McClary, Gabriel             Winter Park          6-00.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Brown, Parker              Trinity Prep         5-00.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Wiggins, Julian              Tfa - Orl            5-10.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Cabrera, Luke                Lakeland Chr         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Hart, Mark                   Oak Ridge HS                   J5-06.00  
  9 Konsens, Hunter              Trinity Prep         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Lucas, Patrick               Lakeland Chr         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Le, Nick                     Father Lopez         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 12 Love, Victor                 Oak Ridge HS                    5-00.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Cody             Lake Howell         10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Nash, Thomas                 Tfa - Orl           11-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Pawloski, Brian              Lake Mary Pr         8-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Vandendriessche, Peter       Trinity Prep         8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Woodley, Armand              Tfa - Orl            9-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Adriano, Brendan             Lakeland Chr         8-06.00    8-06.00    2.50
  6 Excellent, Gengsly           Lake Howell          8-06.00    8-06.00    2.50
  8 Larson, Chandler             Mount Dora B                   J8-06.00    1   
  9 Dearrigoitia, Carlos         Tfa - Orl            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Lukins, Demitrius            Winter Park          9-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Rickerson, Cooper            Mount Dora B                         NH  
 -- Hardgrove, Sam               Trinity Prep         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Dignan, Andrew               Oviedo HS            7-04.00         NH  
 -- Devore, Mitchell             Lakeland Chr        13-01.00         NH  
 -- Saldana, Victorino           Lake Howell          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Hadley, Will                 Mount Dora B                         NH  
 -- Mutz, Stephen                Lakeland Chr         7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, J'Varzeia            Mount Dora B        19-07.25   21-05.00   10   
  2 Masoline, Byron              Tfa - Lees          20-07.50   20-11.75    8   
  3 Alleyne, Josef               Mount Dora B        19-11.50   20-11.00    6   
  4 Davis, Chris                 Oviedo HS           18-01.00   20-10.00    5   
  5 Scott, Ernest                Oak Ridge HS                   20-07.00    4   
  6 Reynolds, Grant              Trinity Prep        19-03.75  J20-07.00    3   
  7 Hylton, Lloyd                Tfa - Orl           19-06.00  J20-07.00    2   
  8 Simmons, T. j.               Lakeland Chr        20-00.00   20-06.75    1   
  9 Tatis, Joshua                Oak Ridge HS        19-07.50   20-06.25  
 10 Jenkins, De Troy             Oak Ridge HS        18-11.00   19-08.00  
 11 Rocca, Dylan                 Mount Dora B        18-10.00   19-05.75  
 12 Minors, Jair                 Montverde Ac                   19-03.75  
 13 Anyaegbunam, Alex            Montverde Ac                   19-03.00  
 14 Wheary, Michael              Lakeland Chr        20-00.00   19-02.75  
 15 Sands, Alec                  Trinity Prep        18-11.00   19-02.50  
 16 Allen, Malik                 Oviedo HS           17-10.00   18-04.00  
 17 Minnigan, Sean               Trinity Prep        16-08.00   18-03.25  
 18 Woodley, Armand              Tfa - Orl           17-06.00   18-00.00  
 19 Woulard, Mykal               Winter Park         17-09.00   17-09.50  
 20 Dearrigoitia, Carlos         Tfa - Orl           18-00.00   17-07.50  
 20 Mohammed, Ibrahim            Montverde Ac        14-04.25   17-07.50  
 22 Elliott, David               Tfa - Lees          18-01.25   17-02.50  
 23 Foantain, Ronnie             Winter Park         17-10.00   16-11.75  
 24 Muni, Brian                  Lake Howell         17-09.00   16-08.50  
 25 Le, Nick                     Father Lopez        16-06.50   16-03.50  
 26 Mowen, Ryan                  Father Lopez        16-07.25   16-00.25  
 27 Bryant, Justin               Father Lopez        15-00.00   15-10.00  
 28 Gillens, Torrean             Oviedo HS           18-01.00   14-11.75  
 29 Anger, Wyatt                 The Master's                   14-05.75  
 30 Askew, William               Lake Howell                    12-09.00  
 31 Krepfle, Tacari              Foundation A                   12-08.50  
 32 Hammond, James               Foundation A        11-10.50   11-11.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, J'Varzeia            Mount Dora B        42-00.00   43-08.75   10   
  2 Scott, Ernest                Oak Ridge HS                   42-02.50    8   
  3 Dyjack, Nathan               Trinity Prep        43-08.00   41-08.50    6   
  4 Cabrera, Luke                Lakeland Chr        41-00.00   40-07.50    5   
  5 Thorp, Peter                 Father Lopez        33-08.00   40-03.75    4   
  6 Minnigan, Sean               Trinity Prep        34-10.50   40-00.00    3   
  7 Alleyne, Josef               Mount Dora B        39-05.50   39-01.00    2   
  8 Torres, Oscar                Tfa - Orl           40-00.00   38-08.50    1   
  9 Malugen, Dylan               Trinity Prep        37-11.00   38-01.00  
 10 Woulard, Mykal               Winter Park         38-00.00   35-11.75  
 11 Le, Nick                     Father Lopez        32-00.00   34-09.00  
 12 Lucas, Patrick               Lakeland Chr        33-02.00   33-09.75  
 13 Crespo, David                Father Lopez        34-09.75   33-08.75  
 14 Gillens, Torrean             Oviedo HS           33-00.00   32-05.50  
 15 Frabriez, Rene               Winter Park         36-00.00   30-05.50  
 16 Rayl, Joshua                 Tfa - Lees          31-02.00   27-07.00  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lasater, Mason               Lake Mary Pr          156-11     150-05   10   
  2 Pierre, Movins               Oak Ridge HS        25-06.50     118-11    8   
  3 Shore, Kyle                  Lake Howell           129-02     118-04    6   
  4 Anderson, Tom                Oviedo HS             104-00     107-05    5   
  5 Chak, Clayton                Mount Dora B          108-07     101-02    4   
  6 Kowaleski, Eric              Trinity Prep          107-08      99-04    3   
  7 Womack, Carl                 Foundation A          107-00   98-10.50    2   
  8 Williams, Jeffery            Lake Howell           105-05      96-08    1   
  9 Mason, Jordan                Lakeland Chr          112-00      96-06  
 10 Plante, Colton               Tfa - Orl             105-00      93-05  
 11 Hood, Matt                   Trinity Prep           88-03      93-01  
 12 Dewitt, Teddy                Montverde Ac           97-03   93-00.50  
 13 Foster, Jonathan             Mount Dora B           97-00   92-03.50  
 14 Chandler, Edward             The Geneva S           93-09   90-04.50  
 15 Buchy, Matt                  Lakeland Chr           96-00      88-04  
 16 Vassalo, Brent               Foundation A           96-11      87-08  
 17 Gause, Jay                   Tfa - Lees            103-07   85-09.50  
 18 Spear, Connor                Winter Park            75-00      83-05  
 19 Smith, Nique                 Tfa - Orl              90-00      82-05  
 20 Moore, Tyler                 Lakeland Chr           90-00      81-00  
 21 Smith, Kyle                  Oviedo HS              89-08      80-02  
 22 Wilks, Brandon               Oviedo HS              86-06      79-03  
 23 Maisonet, Michael            Central Flor                   79-01.50  
 24 Kuilan, Kevin                Oak Ridge HS                   75-08.50  
 25 Brown, Davis                 Mount Dora B           79-05      74-10  
 26 Seddon, Ian                  The Geneva S           76-08      74-05  
 27 Zhang, Luke                  Montverde Ac                   73-05.50  
 28 Bentley, Jake                Trinity Prep           71-00   73-02.50  
 29 Owens, Angelo                Winter Park            75-00      73-02  
 30 Quinlan, Marshall            Foundation A           74-10      72-07  
 31 Wilkins, Diondre             Winter Park            84-04   70-10.50  
 32 Kelly, Kevin                 Father Lopez        91-08.75      70-04  
 33 Winquist, Michael            The Master's           63-05      69-10  
 34 Mcfarland, A.J               Father Lopez           73-02      69-03  
 35 Craen, Marc                  The Master's           70-11      65-00  
 36 Renfrow, Spencer             The Master's           63-07   64-10.50  
 37 Peeples, Christian           Montverde Ac                      54-09  
 38 Chandler, Patrick            The Geneva S                      47-01  
 39 Bennington, Justin           Tfa - Orl              65-00      42-08  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plante, Colton               Tfa - Orl           44-00.00   45-00.50   10   
  2 Crawford, Alex               Oak Ridge HS                   41-08.50    8   
  3 Smith, Kyle                  Oviedo HS           39-00.00   41-04.50    6   
  4 Kuilan, Kevin                Oak Ridge HS                   41-00.25    5   
  5 Caballero, Brandon           Mount Dora B        34-01.50   40-01.75    4   
  6 Moore, Tyler                 Lakeland Chr        39-00.00   39-08.50    3   
  7 Steward, Demarius            Oak Ridge HS                   37-10.00    2   
  8 Dewitt, Teddy                Montverde Ac        37-06.25   37-04.75    1   
  9 Kowaleski, Eric              Trinity Prep        28-00.00   37-03.00  
 10 Gause, Jay                   Tfa - Lees          36-09.00   35-01.50  
 11 Smith, Nique                 Tfa - Orl           34-00.00   34-00.25  
 12 Buchy, Matt                  Lakeland Chr        39-11.00   33-09.75  
 13 Shore, Kyle                  Lake Howell         36-05.50   33-06.50  
 14 Rowe, Nick                   Father Lopez        33-07.75   33-06.00  
 15 Hood, Matt                   Trinity Prep        31-09.00   33-01.25  
 16 Tosen, Chris                 Foundation A        32-11.75   32-10.00  
 17 Chandler, Edward             The Geneva S        28-10.00   32-01.00  
 18 Bacia, Ben                   The Master's        33-02.00   31-10.00  
 19 Williams, Jeffery            Lake Howell         35-06.50   31-01.00  
 20 Owens, Angelo                Winter Park         37-00.00   30-06.25  
 21 Zornik, Jacob                Oviedo HS           32-11.00   30-05.25  
 22 Bentley, Jake                Trinity Prep        32-00.00   30-04.75  
 23 Vassalo, Brent               Foundation A        31-08.00   30-04.00  
 24 Kelly, Kevin                 Father Lopez        30-06.50   29-06.00  
 25 Mcfarland, A.J               Father Lopez        30-06.00   29-02.50  
 26 Renfrow, Spencer             The Master's        29-02.00   29-02.25  
 27 Leary, Rodney                Mount Dora B        26-08.50   28-02.00  
 28 Meloon, Gary                 Tfa - Orl           30-00.00   27-11.00  
 29 Winquist, Michael            The Master's        29-01.75   27-03.25  
 30 Wilks, Brandon               Oviedo HS           35-03.50   26-11.75  
 31 Zhang, Lujia                 Montverde Ac        27-08.25   26-05.00  
 32 Reising, Jake                Mount Dora B                   26-02.25  
 33 Zanotti, Zachary             Foundation A        23-09.00   24-06.25  
 34 Spear, Connor                Winter Park         38-00.00   24-00.00  
 35 Luke, Amos                   Winter Park         39-00.00   23-10.50  
 36 Peeples, Christian           Montverde Ac                   18-06.50  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      8:40.00    8:48.35   10   
     1) Scheer, Nathan                  2) Jordan, Jacob                  
     3) Jordan, Joshua                  4) Marsh, Josh                    
  2 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                          8:54.60    8   
     1) Logan, Keshawn                  2) Adams, Michael                 
     3) Wahsington, Patrick             4) Montero, Ivan                  
  3 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                            9:06.34    6   
     1) Gomez, Angel                    2) Joseph, Edison                 
     3) Davis, Richard                  4) Williams, Jamarcus             
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:50.00    9:06.60    5   
     1) Lenssen, Nicholas               2) Langhauser, Victor             
     3) Core, Jackson                   4) Harder, Payton                 
  5 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                      9:15.13    9:19.54    4   
     1) Hoban, Matthew                  2) Miller, Chace                  
     3) Bevill, Raleigh                 4) Pruim, Hayden                  
  6 Winter Park HS  'A'                               9:00.00    9:20.05    3   
     1) Galloway, Drew                  2) Brenner, Henry                 
     3) Segura, Cesar                   4) Evans, Roger                   
  7 The Geneva School  'A'                                       9:32.19    2   
     1) Pederson, Gabe                  2) Davis, Isak                    
     3) Gonzalez, Nicholas              4) Rader, Austin                  
  8 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 9:40.00    9:41.68    1   
     1) Taylor, Ian                     2) Rhodes, Tristan                
     3) Vinnett, Alfred                 4) Leiferman, Michael             
  9 Foundation Academy  'A'                                      9:56.11  
     1) Gaffney, Grant                  2) Richards, Aaron                
     3) Yancy, Cullen                   4) Krepfle, Tacari                
 10 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                    10:00.00   10:05.81  
     1) Bush, Jackson                   2) Farmer, Adam                   
     3) Ufheil, Andy                    4) Siliva, Sebatian               
 11 Central Florida Christian Acad  'A'                         10:34.40  
     1) Massonette, Michael             2) Victory, Walter                
     3) Moore, Ben                      4) Balderamos, Ralph              
 12 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                              10:00.00   10:43.28  
     1) Milios, Peter                   2) Uppers, Nick                   
     3) Martin, Patrick                 4) Pendharkar, Aj                 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Not all 110H participants are listed.  Outside lanes were effected by malfunction of camera.
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Trinity Prep           15.47      15.40   1 
  2 Tejada, Alex                 Oviedo HS                         16.19   4 
  3 Plante, Colton               Tfa - Orl              16.50      16.69   1 
  4 Thorp, Peter                 Father Lopez           15.82      16.77   1 
  5 Schatz, Austin               Father Lopez           16.83      17.63   1 
  6 Erbe, Chris                  The Master's           16.35      17.77   1 
  7 Rivers, J'Varzeia            Mount Dora B                      19.19   4 
  8 Collins, Cj                  Lake Howell                       19.25   4 
  9 Smith, Adam                  Mount Dora B           19.64      19.70   2 
 10 Gregory, Parker              Lake Howell            20.58      20.17   2 
 11 Sturn, Kevin                 Trinity Prep           19.78      20.84   2 
 12 AmRhein, Nicholas            Oviedo HS              18.50      21.16   2 
 13 Foantain, Ronnie             Winter Park            21.40      21.23   3 
 14 Spargo-Dixon, Chris          Oviedo HS              18.90      21.95   2 
 15 Hadley, Aaron                Mount Dora B           22.09      22.52   3 
 16 Grant, Daniel                Foundation A           20.67      22.83   2 
 17 Mason, Jake                  Lakeland Chr           21.00      23.06   2 
 18 Baltadano, Luis              Foundation A           24.93      23.08   3 
 19 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Lake Howell                       23.25   4 
 20 Agosti, Matt                 Lakeland Chr           22.20      24.06   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Omari                 Trinity Prep           11.48      11.36   1  10   
  2 Simmons, T. j.               Lakeland Chr           10.99      11.37   6   8   
  3 Wheary, Michael              Lakeland Chr           11.00      11.38   6   6   
  4 Abouelhouda, Naoufal         Lake Howell            11.79      11.40   1   5   
  5 Minors, Jair                 Montverde Ac                      11.46   4   4   
  6 Uche, Enyi                   Mount Dora B           11.44      11.49   1   3   
  7 Acree, Tyler                 Tfa - Orl              11.40      11.61   6   2   
  8 Sands, Alec                  Trinity Prep           11.43      11.62   6   1   
  9 Hewitt, Andrew               Trinity Prep           11.90      11.64   2 
 10 Buchannon, Jaques            Oak Ridge HS                      11.76   4 
 11 Masoline, Byron              Tfa - Lees             11.39      11.77   6 
 12 McClary, Gabriel             Winter Park            11.40      11.80   6 
 12 Davis, Chris                 Oviedo HS              11.80      11.80   1 
 14 Butler, Aaron                Lakeland Chr           11.40      11.85   6 
 14 Coney, Aj                    Oviedo HS              11.90      11.85   1 
 16 Alexander, Algie             Oak Ridge HS                      11.93   5 
 17 Decouto, Brady               Mount Dora B           11.81      11.94   1 
 18 Lema, Quintonio              Montverde Ac                      11.95   4 
 19 Arthur, Trey                 Oak Ridge HS                      12.04   5 
 20 Plante, Mason                Tfa - Orl              11.80      12.05   1 
 21 Seddon, Ian                  The Geneva S           12.04      12.10   2 
 22 Hooks, Anthony               The Geneva S           12.28      12.11   3 
 23 Adkins, Keenan               Lake Howell            11.96      12.13   2 
 24 Rackard, Dwayne              Lake Mary Pr           12.37      12.23   3 
 25 Kearney, Seth                The Master's           12.24      12.33   3 
 25 Frymier, Michael             Tfa - Lees             12.15      12.33   2 
 27 Kupier, Josh                 Lake Mary Pr           12.72      12.37   3 
 28 Dearrigoitia, Carlos         Tfa - Orl              12.80      12.38   3 
 29 Rocca, Dylan                 Mount Dora B           11.92      12.44   2 
 30 Thomas, Dalton               Tfa - Lees             12.43      12.45   3 
 31 Mills, Isaac                 The Master's           12.09      12.51   2 
 32 Chambers, Dakota             Lake Howell            13.55      12.56   4 
 33 Bryant, Justin               Father Lopez           13.84      12.91   4 
 34 Chandler, Edward             The Geneva S           12.50      13.01   3 
 35 Mowen, Ryan                  Father Lopez           13.05      13.24   4 
 36 Dier, Brandon                Winter Park            12.00      13.30   2 
 37 Gergley, Cameron             Winter Park            12.00      13.59   2 
 38 Mccullough, Raymond          Lake Mary Pr           12.73      13.67   3 
 39 Mi, Zengyang                 Montverde Ac           13.72      14.01   4 
 40 Grant, Daniel                Foundation A                      14.26   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan                 Trinity Prep         4:21.75    4:21.38   10   
  2 Salas, Daniel                Trinity Prep         4:23.39    4:21.73    8   
  3 Mutz, Mark                   Lakeland Chr         4:50.40    4:34.65    6   
  4 Hoban, Matthew               Mount Dora B         4:42.17    4:37.85    5   
  5 Pace, Gordon                 Trinity Prep         4:37.33    4:40.38    4   
  6 Pfeifle, Adam                Oviedo HS            5:05.10    4:48.84    3   
  7 Schultz, Daniel              The Master's         4:52.69    4:55.26    2   
  8 Marsh, Josh                  Tfa - Orl            4:45.00    4:55.27    1   
  9 Galloway, Drew               Winter Park          5:05.07    4:55.61  
 10 Nance, James                 Oviedo HS            5:06.53    4:56.53  
 11 Montero, Ivan                Lake Howell          5:14.43    5:00.27  
 12 Davis, Isak                  The Geneva S         5:03.99    5:00.31  
 13 Bergin, Conner               Montverde Ac         5:10.88    5:01.12  
 14 Roberts, Ben                 The Geneva S         5:03.78    5:01.23  
 15 Giler, Emilio                Montverde Ac         5:09.56    5:03.75  
 16 Rife, Christopher            Lake Howell                     5:10.31  
 17 Gonzalez, Nicholas           The Geneva S         5:10.00    5:10.42  
 18 Adams, Michael               Lake Howell          5:29.65    5:11.75  
 19 Pinel, Zach                  Tfa - Orl            5:10.00    5:13.31  
 20 glass, malik                 Oak Ridge HS                    5:15.90  
 21 Farmer, Adam                 Father Lopez         5:02.61    5:17.47  
 22 Morris, Connor               The Master's         5:25.33    5:21.68  
 23 Reinsch, Kurt                Lakeland Chr         5:20.00    5:23.62  
 24 Agar, Miles                  Tfa - Orl            5:25.00    5:26.76  
 25 Shepherd, Nathaniel          Oviedo HS            5:10.00    5:28.66  
 26 Ausay, Eric                  Winter Park          5:20.00    5:29.79  
 27 Davis, Richard               Oak Ridge HS                    5:41.50  
 28 Lopz, Gabriel                Winter Park          5:15.70    5:41.94  
 29 Borer, Christian             Father Lopez         5:47.01    5:43.71  
 30 Hinrichson, Noah             The Master's         5:48.61    5:49.51  
 31 Willingham, Harold           Oak Ridge HS                    5:54.07  
 32 Soto, Jacob                  Mount Dora B         5:59.51    5:59.54  
 33 Martin, Patrick              Lake Mary Pr         5:33.41    5:59.93  
 34 Milios, Peter                Lake Mary Pr         6:00.00    6:00.15  
 35 Range, Grayson               Foundation A         5:56.38    6:05.05  
 36 Zhang, Zhijie                Montverde Ac         5:58.49    6:16.05  
 37 Eads, Andrew                 Father Lopez         5:43.88    6:19.63  
 38 Hammond, James               Foundation A         6:37.67    6:22.74  
 39 Bevill, Coleman              Mount Dora B         7:27.92    7:03.91  
 40 Uppers, Nick                 Lake Mary Pr         5:53.18    7:25.01  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                              43.87   2  10   
     1) Tatis, Joshua                   2) Faison, James                  
     3) Jenkins, De Troy                4) Alexander, Algie               
  2 Lakeland Christian School  'A'                      46.00      44.10   1   8   
     1) Collins, Josh                   2) Butler, Aaron                  
     3) Simmons, T. j.                  4) Wheary, Michael                
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        44.80      44.23   1   6   
     1) Acree, Tyler                    2) Hylton, Lloyd                  
     3) Plante, Mason                   4) Wiggins, Julian                
  4 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                        44.99      44.47   1   5   
     1) Alleyne, Josef                  2) Uche, Enyi                     
     3) Decouto, Brady                  4) Rocca, Dylan                   
  5 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                            44.63   2   4   
     1) Mina, Kenneth                   2) Muni, Brian                    
     3) Collins, Cj                     4) Abouelhouda, Naoufal           
  6 First Academy of Leesburg  'A'                      46.10      45.27   1   3   
     1) Frymier, Michael                2) Elliott, David                 
     3) Rockefeller, Nic                4) Masoline, Byron                
  7 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      46.10      46.42   1   2   
     1) Tejada, Alex                    2) Adisa, Dayo                    
     3) Smith, Kyle                     4) Allen, Malik                   
  8 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                       49.00      47.10   2   1   
     1) Thorp, Peter                    2) Schatz, Austin                 
     3) Crespo, David                   4) Le, Nick                       
  9 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 48.00      48.01   1 
     1) Jager, Josh                     2) Novello, James                 
     3) Clark, Mike                     4) Paglia, John                   
 -- Trinity Prep  'A'                                   47.00        DNF   1 
     1) Hewitt, Andrew                  2) Sands, Alec                    
     3) Davis, Omari                    4) Reynolds, Grant                
 -- Winter Park HS  'A'                                 48.00         DQ   1  out of zone 1
     1) Hibbert, Stephen                2) Foantain, Ronnie               
     3) Gergley, Cameron                4) Reagen, Benjaman               
 -- Foundation Academy  'A'                                           DQ   2  out of zone 1
     1) Vassalo, Brent                  2) Grant, Daniel                  
     3) Richards, Aaron                 4) Krepfle, Tacari                
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tatis, Joshua                Oak Ridge HS           51.72      51.81   1  10   
  2 Elliott, David               Tfa - Lees             56.26      53.98   2   8   
  3 Dyjack, Nathan               Trinity Prep           53.38      54.13   1   6   
  4 Jenkins, De Troy             Oak Ridge HS                      54.17   5   5   
  5 Hill, Mauriq                 Montverde Ac                      55.06   5   4   
  6 Faison, James                Oak Ridge HS                      55.14   6   3   
  7 McClary, Gabriel             Winter Park            54.10      55.92   1   2   
  8 Gehr, Tyler                  Montverde Ac           55.50      56.00   1   1   
  9 Duncan, Thomas               Lake Mary Pr           52.64      56.17   1 
 10 Mills, Isaac                 The Master's           53.21      56.18   1 
 11 Anderson, Tom                Oviedo HS              55.42      56.80   1 
 12 Coleman, Matthew             Winter Park            59.50      57.51   3 
 13 Gaffney, Grant               Foundation A           56.86      57.96   2 
 14 Mohammed, Ibrahim            Montverde Ac           59.95      58.28   3 
 15 Brock, Lance                 Lakeland Chr           59.00      58.84   3 
 16 Ogburn, Jordan               Central Flor         1:00.98      58.93   4 
 17 Collins, Josh                Lakeland Chr           57.80      59.15   2 
 18 Verity, Harold               Lake Howell                       59.16   5 
 19 Crespo, David                Father Lopez         1:00.22      59.41   4 
 20 Kupp, Carson                 Tfa - Orl            1:00.00      59.47   3 
 21 Stark, Josh                  Lakeland Chr           57.70      59.60   2 
 22 Bazan, Robert                Trinity Prep           58.00      59.66   3 
 23 Mowen, Ryan                  Father Lopez         1:00.69      59.83   4 
 24 Rodriguez, Aj                Tfa - Orl            1:03.00    1:00.58   4 
 25 Cunningham, Jarrod           Central Flor         1:01.06    1:00.95   4 
 26 Prankard, Lee                Lake Howell                     1:01.23   6 
 27 Kearney, Seth                The Master's                    1:01.45   5 
 28 Rackard, Dwayne              Lake Mary Pr           58.51    1:01.57   3 
 29 Dupree, Eric                 Oviedo HS              56.90    1:01.79   2 
 30 Vazquez, Marco               Lake Howell                     1:01.85   5 
 31 Rader, Austin                The Geneva S                    1:02.60   6 
 32 Woulard, Mykal               Winter Park            59.20    1:02.72   3 
 33 Diana, Vaughn                Central Flor         1:00.92    1:02.88   4 
 34 Wilson, Parker               Oviedo HS              57.10    1:03.15   2 
 35 Stone, Christian             Mount Dora B                    1:04.65   6 
 36 Anger, Wyatt                 The Master's                    1:05.70   5 
 37 Harwell, Chase               Mount Dora B         1:14.42    1:16.10   4 
 -- Rockefeller, Nic             Tfa - Lees             56.50        DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Trinity Prep           40.44      41.24   1  10   
  2 Tejada, Alex                 Oviedo HS              44.25      42.34   1   8   
  3 Hart, Mark                   Oak Ridge HS           44.70      42.92   1   6   
  4 Acree, Tyler                 Tfa - Orl              44.00      43.62   1   5   
  5 Plante, Colton               Tfa - Orl              43.00      44.15   1   4   
  6 Dowling, Cody                The Master's           44.61      44.69   1   3   
  7 Sturn, Kevin                 Trinity Prep           46.82      44.80   2   2   
  8 Erbe, Chris                  The Master's           45.18      45.17   1   1   
  9 Carrier, Nathan              Trinity Prep           45.79      45.46   1 
 10 Smith, Adam                  Mount Dora B           48.76      48.56   2 
 11 Bevill, Raleigh              Mount Dora B           50.62      48.79   2 
 12 Barner, Darius               Oak Ridge HS                      49.10   4 
 13 Gregory, Parker              Lake Howell                       49.17   4 
 14 AmRhein, Nicholas            Oviedo HS              47.00      50.23   2 
 15 Seddon, Ian                  The Geneva S                      51.76   4 
 16 Tsiu, Daniel                 Lake Mary Pr           55.59      51.90   3 
 17 Rayl, Joshua                 Tfa - Lees                        52.73   4 
 18 Pederson, Gabe               The Geneva S           53.16      52.95   3 
 19 Agosti, Matt                 Lakeland Chr           57.00      54.83   3 
 20 Frabriez, Rene               Winter Park            48.00      55.68   2 
 21 Askew, William               Lake Howell          1:00.34      57.53   3 
 22 Rupert, Mark                 Lakeland Chr           55.00      59.42   3 
 23 Lopez, Jeremy                Oviedo HS              48.20      59.72   2 
 24 Baltadano, Luis              Foundation A         1:00.18    1:01.99   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jacob                Tfa - Orl            2:02.00    2:04.84   10   
  2 Mutz, Mark                   Lakeland Chr         2:05.90    2:05.52    8   
  3 Schultz, Daniel              The Master's         2:04.28    2:07.33    6   
  4 Wahsington, Patrick          Lake Howell          2:08.63    2:07.71    5   
  5 Williams, Jamarcus           Oak Ridge HS                    2:10.65    4   
  6 Schelling, Steven            Trinity Prep         2:13.72    2:10.91    3   
  7 Yancy, Cullen                Foundation A         2:05.00    2:11.33    2   
  8 Jordan, Joshua               Tfa - Orl            2:10.00    2:12.14    1   
  9 Scheer, Nathan               Tfa - Orl            2:10.00    2:13.46  
 10 Gordon, Grant                Trinity Prep         2:17.92    2:13.63  
 11 Langhauser, Victor           Oviedo HS            2:18.49    2:15.14  
 12 Burns, Corey                 Trinity Prep         2:18.06    2:15.86  
 13 Sheperd, Kyle                Winter Park          2:19.90    2:16.06  
 14 Koch, Austin                 Tfa - Lees           2:40.00    2:16.12  
 15 Pruim, Hayden                Mount Dora B         2:15.00    2:16.90  
 15 glass, malik                 Oak Ridge HS                    2:16.90  
 17 Core, Jackson                Oviedo HS            2:40.74    2:17.33  
 18 Lensson, Nick                Oviedo HS            2:20.00    2:17.73  
 19 Custodio, Conner             Lakeland Chr         2:17.80    2:18.01  
 20 Farmer, Adam                 Father Lopez         2:13.16    2:19.30  
 21 Miller, Chace                Mount Dora B         2:21.36    2:19.75  
 22 Brenner, Henry               Winter Park          2:19.50    2:20.29  
 23 Reinsch, Kurt                Lakeland Chr         2:24.00    2:21.17  
 24 Bellomo, Christian           Winter Park          2:20.00    2:22.01  
 25 Prince, Jordan               The Geneva S                    2:23.50  
 26 Horne, Nate                  Tfa - Lees           2:40.00    2:23.57  
 27 Bush, Jackson                Father Lopez         2:22.98    2:24.81  
 28 Dicaro, Tony                 Lake Howell                     2:25.19  
 29 Morris, Connor               The Master's         2:29.39    2:27.38  
 30 Davis, Asher                 The Geneva S         2:33.18    2:28.23  
 31 Massonette, Michael          Central Flor         2:23.11    2:29.46  
 32 Diez, Steven                 Lake Howell          2:37.42    2:29.89  
 33 Ufheil, Andy                 Father Lopez         2:30.00    2:31.51  
 34 Willington, Harold           Oak Ridge HS                    2:31.90  
 35 Hinrichson, Noah             The Master's         2:29.32    2:31.96  
 36 Victory, Walter              Central Flor         2:39.63    2:34.82  
 37 Zhang, Zhijie                Montverde Ac         2:47.61    2:36.73  
 38 Rader, Ben                   The Geneva S                    2:42.37  
 39 Range, Grayson               Foundation A         2:40.44    2:45.58  
 40 Franklin, Selby              Tfa - Lees           3:00.00    2:46.88  
 41 Rickerson, Justin            Mount Dora B         2:59.81    2:51.52  
 42 Hammond, James               Foundation A         3:00.00    3:01.01  
 43 Smith, Niko                  Lake Mary Pr         2:23.15    3:06.83  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, T. j.               Lakeland Chr           22.89      22.91   1  10   
  2 Hylton, Lloyd                Tfa - Orl              23.20      23.04   1   8   
  3 Davis, Omari                 Trinity Prep           23.05      23.56   1   6   
  4 Hewitt, Andrew               Trinity Prep           23.39      23.66   1   5   
  5 Thorp, Peter                 Father Lopez           23.41      23.77   1   4   
  6 Sands, Alec                  Trinity Prep           23.10      23.91   1   3   
  7 Masoline, Byron              Tfa - Lees             23.62      23.97   2   2   
  8 Lema, Quintonio              Montverde Ac                      24.12   5   1   
  9 Buchannon, Jaques            Oak Ridge HS                      24.23   6 
 10 La Motte, Clayte             Montverde Ac           24.18      24.38   2 
 11 Scott, Ernest                Oak Ridge HS                      24.44   6 
 12 Duncan, Thomas               Lake Mary Pr           24.53      24.55   3 
 13 Plante, Mason                Tfa - Orl              24.00      24.59   2 
 14 Coney, Aj                    Oviedo HS              26.10      24.75   4 
 15 Schatz, Austin               Father Lopez           25.29      24.82   4 
 16 Arthur, Trey                 Oak Ridge HS                      24.88   5 
 17 Adkins, Keenan               Lake Howell            24.41      24.89   2 
 18 Wiggins, Julian              Tfa - Orl              24.50      24.93   3 
 19 Rackard, Dwayne              Lake Mary Pr           24.00      24.96   2 
 20 Kupier, Josh                 Lake Mary Pr           24.87      25.14   3 
 21 Hooks, Anthony               The Geneva S           24.82      25.15   3 
 22 Allen, Malik                 Oviedo HS              27.90      25.40   5 
 22 Mills, Isaac                 The Master's           24.27      25.40   2 
 24 Frymier, Michael             Tfa - Lees             24.27      25.47   2 
 25 Ogburn, Jordan               Central Flor           26.08      26.03   4 
 26 Gusler, William              Mount Dora B           25.46      26.16   4 
 27 Kearney, Seth                The Master's           25.10      26.20   3 
 28 Foantain, Ronnie             Winter Park            25.80      26.43   4 
 29 Chandler, Edward             The Geneva S                      26.54   6 
 30 Kagolanu, Nathan             Lake Howell            26.76      26.95   5 
 30 Bryant, Justin               Father Lopez           26.23      26.95   4 
 32 Catalanotto, Robert          Lake Howell                       27.26   6 
 33 Diana, Vaughn                Central Flor           26.06      28.21   4 
 34 Gergley, Cameron             Winter Park            25.00      28.69   3 
 35 Cunningham, Jarrod           Central Flor           26.70      28.91   4 
 36 Chandler, Patrick            The Geneva S                      30.20   5 
 37 Krepfle, Tacari              Foundation A           30.25      30.22   5 
 38 Dier, Brandon                Winter Park            24.90      30.34   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Sam                Trinity Prep         9:45.78    9:44.58   10   
  2 Millson, Sam                 Trinity Prep        10:24.61   10:17.40    8   
  3 Bevill, Raleigh              Mount Dora B        10:36.88   10:27.64    6   
  4 Reggentin, Paul              Trinity Prep        10:44.68   10:34.83    5   
  5 Marsh, Josh                  Tfa - Orl           10:10.00   10:44.16    4   
  6 Alvarado, Jordan             Oak Ridge HS                   10:45.01    3   
  7 Pfeifle, Adam                Oviedo HS           10:48.09   10:49.65    2   
  8 Nance, James                 Oviedo HS           11:02.79   10:58.53    1   
  9 Roberts, Ben                 The Geneva S        10:36.79   11:05.44  
 10 Fuller, Jerod                Lakeland Chr        10:53.87   11:14.49  
 11 Evans, Roger                 Winter Park         12:00.00   11:33.39  
 12 Pinel, Zach                  Tfa - Orl           11:30.00   11:34.47  
 13 Diakhite, Oumar              Montverde Ac                   11:41.60  
 14 Rife, Christopher            Lake Howell         11:30.77   11:42.13  
 15 Louissaint, Rodelain         Oak Ridge HS                   11:48.53  
 16 Brickeen, David              Oviedo HS           11:20.00   11:52.14  
 17 Melear, Evan                 Winter Park         11:49.30   11:55.84  
 18 Scheiber, Kevin              Father Lopez        12:08.26   12:39.45  
 19 Hadley, Aaron                Mount Dora B                   12:48.27  
 20 Sandon, Noel                 Lake Howell                    12:59.43  
 21 Danziger, Kyle               Lake Howell                    13:09.87  
 22 Mason, Jake                  Lakeland Chr        11:45.00   13:16.06  
 -- Jefferson, Durosean          Oak Ridge HS                        DNF  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                            3:33.68   1  10   
     1) Tatis, Joshua                   2) Faison, James                  
     3) Demosthene, Djonalson           4) Williams, Jamarcus             
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      3:40.00    3:42.36   2   8   
     1) Scheer, Nathan                  2) Jordan, Jacob                  
     3) Jordan, Joshua                  4) Hylton, Lloyd                  
  3 First Academy of Leesburg  'A'                    3:46.99    3:45.28   2   6   
     1) Elliott, David                  2) Rockefeller, Nic               
     3) Koch, Austin                    4) Horne, Nate                    
  4 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                          3:48.62   1   5   
     1) Logan, Keshawn                  2) Wahsington, Patrick            
     3) Saldana, Victorino              4) Montero, Ivan                  
  5 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:57.00    3:51.34   2   4   
     1) Nemec, Tyler                    2) Fleming, Paxton                
     3) Dyjack, Nathan                  4) Simms, Robert                  
  6 Montverde Academy  'A'                                       3:55.00   1   3   
     1) Gehr, Tyler                     2) Hanley, Hans                   
     3) Bergin, Conner                  4) Giler, Emilio                  
  7 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:57.51   2   2   
     1) Lenssen, Nicholas               2) Langhauser, Victor             
     3) Core, Jackson                   4) Dupree, Eric                   
  8 Lakeland Christian School  'A'                    4:50.00    4:03.30   2   1   
     1) Collins, Josh                   2) Stark, Josh                    
     3) Reinsch, Kurt                   4) Custodio, Conner               
  9 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                                4:03.55   1 
     1) Silveira, Gabriel               2) Ginsberg, Ben                  
     3) Le, Nick                        4) metcalf, Carlos                
 10 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:50.00    4:07.29   2 
     1) Bellomo, Christian              2) Brenner, Henry                 
     3) Segura, Cesar                   4) Evans, Roger                   
 11 Central Florida Christian Acad  'A'                          4:09.56   1 
     1) Ogburn, Jordan                  2) Victory, Walter                
     3) Cunningham, Jarrod              4) Diana, Vaughn                  
 12 The Geneva School  'A'                                       4:16.87   1 
     1) Pederson, Gabe                  2) Seddon, Ian                    
     3) Gonzalez, Nicholas              4) Rader, Austin                  
 13 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                      4:08.26    5:43.16   2 
     1) Baker, Caleb                    2) Harwell, Chase                 
     3) Bevill, Coleman                 4) Rickerson, Justin              
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               118.50     2) First Academy (Orlando)    97   
    3) Oak Ridge HS                92        4) Mount Dora Bible School    75   
    5) Lakeland Christian School   58.50     6) Lake Howell HS             46.50
    7) Oviedo HS                   39        8) First Academy of Leesburg  27   
    9) Montverde Academy           20       10) Lake Mary Prep             16   
   11) The Master's Academy (Ovie  12       12) Father Lopez Catholic HS    9   
   13) Winter Park HS               7.50    14) Foundation Academy          4   
   15) The Geneva School            2                                           
        
GIRLSHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat 5Heat 6Heat 7
lane 118.2916.9317.0117.1316.1416.515.34
lane 214.6217.2315.4516.2217.5216.9216.36
lane 314.6316.0916.1816.4815.4915.0216.88
lane 414.4918.9916.8416.3716.46  
        
BOYSHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat 5Heat 6
lane 113.2113.0612.8613.0613.3612.31 
lane 213.2314.6414.6113.1211.8613.12 
lane 312.0112.6113.0212.8313.3812.32 
lane 413.1212.0715.8114.6414.712.97 


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version