RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Louie Bing Invitational

Published by DrBob
Feb 29 2012, 12:43 AM | 19590 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

 

Boys 100 Meter  Dash 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Wright, Antwan           SR   Suncoast                   10.73      2.1     10
2  Royal, Tyrone            SR   American                   10.86      2.1      8
3  Davis, Dwight            SR   Hallandale                 10.91      2.1      6
4  Goodluck, Micheal        SR   South Dade                 11.01      2.1      5
5  Norris, Nicholas         JR   Miami Washington           11.12      2.1      4
6  Smith, Tavias            JR   Miami Norland              11.24      2.1      3
7  Mckenzie, Isiah          SO   American Heritage          11.28      2.1      2
8  Souiten, Jean            SO   South Dade                 11.55      2.1      1

Boys 100 Meter  Dash 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Wright, Antwan           SR   Suncoast                   11.00     -0.9       
2  Royal, Tyrone            SR   American                   11.29     -3.9       
3  Goodluck, Micheal        SR   South Dade                 11.46       -2       
4  Smith, Tavias            JR   Miami Norland              11.48     -2.4       
5  Mckenzie, Isiah          SO   American Heritage          11.50     -2.8       
5  Davis, Dwight            SR   Hallandale                 11.50     -3.4       
7  Souiten, Jean            SO   South Dade                 11.53     -2.4       
7  Norris, Nicholas         JR   Miami Washington           11.53     -4.3       
9  Hines, Xavier            JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          11.58     -0.9       
10 Douglas, Deandre         JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         11.59       -2       
11 Wadley, Tabares          SR   Miami Jackson              11.61     -3.9       
12 Collier, Dion            JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         11.62       -2       
13 Walter, Derrick          SR   Hallandale                 11.65     -3.4       
14 Woods, Donnice           JR   University School          11.66     -2.8       
14 Larry, Krondis           SO   Miami Washington           11.66     -4.3       
16 Causey, Rashard          FR   University School          11.71     -4.4       
17 Wilson, Jesus            JR   Miami Columbus             11.75     -3.9       
18 Scarlet, Jordan          FR   University School          11.76     -4.1       
19 Dorvil, Lorvens          SR   Miami Beach                11.79     -3.4       
20 Tice, Darius             JR   Miami Northwestern         11.80     -0.9       
21 Myrtil, Wilkerson        JR   Jones                      11.83     -4.4       
22 Sotolongo, Antonio       FR   Gulliver Prep              11.84     -0.9       
23 Beasley, Ronald          FR   South Dade                 11.91     -2.8       
23 Hunter, Marsean          JR   Miami Washington           11.91     -3.9       
25 Carter, Roderick         JR   American                   11.92     -4.1       
26 Parker, William          SR   Miami Columbus             11.95     -4.4       
27 Hart, Brandon            JR   Miami Edison               11.97     -2.4       
28 Moyse, Michael           SR   Miramar                    11.98     -3.5       
29 Robinson, Joseph         SO   Miami Northwestern         12.01     -3.4       
30 Tucker, Dashad           SR   Hallandale                 12.03     -2.8       
31 Daniels, Micheal         SR   South Dade                 12.05     -4.1       
31 Ziegler, Gary            SR   Miami Northwestern         12.05     -4.3       
31 Nichols, Deatrick        JR   Miami Central              12.05     -4.4       
34 Lewis, Keneth            SO   Dade Christian             12.10     -4.1       
35 Wilcox, Darren           JR   Miramar                    12.12     -4.4       
36 Green, Shaquille         FR   Miami Norland              12.13     -4.3       
37 Mayes, Ryan              SO   Dr. Krop                   12.15       -2       
37 Davis, Imani             SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          12.15     -3.9       
39 Murray, La 'Darius       JR   Dr. Krop                   12.16     -2.4       
39 Benjamin, Cortez         JR   Miami Killian              12.16       -2       
41 Deshon, Andre            SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          12.23     -0.9       
42 Adjamah, Jamal           SO   Miami Southridge           12.24     -3.5       
43 Kennedy, Jeremy          SO   Suncoast                   12.25     -4.4       
44 Timmons, Trenaris        JR   Miami Jackson              12.27     -4.4       
45 Williams, Harris         SR   Monsignor Pace             12.28     -0.9       
45 Powell, Devondre         JR   Miami Jackson              12.28       -2       
47 Sanders, Jared           SR   Hallandale                 12.32     -3.7       
48 Hepburn, Bryce           JR   Miami Southridge           12.34       -2       
49 Stewart, Jamauli         SO   Miramar                    12.37     -3.5       
50 Osceola, Neko                 American Heritage          12.41     -0.9       
51 Coppet, Frederick        JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         12.42     -3.7       
52 Cotton, Antonio          FR   Miami Central              12.44     -3.5       
53 Terry-Walker, Akkil      SR   Miami Southridge           12.46     -2.4       
54 Alexis, David            SO   Miami Beach                12.47     -3.4       
55 Woods, Devin             SR   Suncoast                   12.50     -4.3       
56 Faulk, Jaelyn            8    Mater Academy              12.52     -2.8       
57 Taylor, Dionte           JR   University School          12.55     -3.4       
58 Clark, Antwan            SO   Miami Northwestern         12.57     -3.4       
59 Pierre, Alex             FR   North Miami                12.60     -4.1       
59 Valentin, Gregory        SR   Mater Academy              12.60     -3.4       
61 Cartwright, Joshua       FR   American                   12.62       -2       
62 Derisca, Andrault        SR   North Miami Beach          12.65     -3.4       
63 Miller, Jeremy           JR   Dade Christian             12.66     -3.7       
64 Dequesada, Christian     SR   Miami Columbus             12.66     -3.7       
65 Wonacott, Colby          FR   American Heritage          12.67     -4.3       
66 Sanchez, Lucas           SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          12.69     -3.5       
67 Batten, Aaron            JR   Dade Christian             12.71     -3.7       
68 Gardener, Dimitri        JR   Miami Beach                12.78     -3.7       
69 Davis, Yuri              FR   American                   12.80     -3.5       
70 Galan, Javier            SR   Miami Coral Park           12.84     -3.4       
71 Jackson, Travis          FR   American Heritage          12.87     -3.9       
72 Garrigo, Jorge           FR   Miami Columbus             13.01     -2.8       
73 Green, Nohar             JR   North Miami Beach          13.09     -3.5       
74 Janvion, Ryan            SR   Dade Christian             13.24     -3.7       
75 Casimir, Billy           SO   North Miami Beach          13.55     -2.4       
76 Cifuentes, Christian     JR   North Miami Beach          13.63     -4.1       
77 Gilmore, Curtis          FR   Miami Jackson              13.70     -2.4       
78 Nanetti-Palacios, Daniel SR   Archimedean                15.87     -4.3       
   Taylor, Seth             SR   Miramar                    No Time   -2.4       
   Visille, Malik           FR   Miami Central              No Time   -0.9       
   Mincey, Jeffrey          SO   Plantation                 No Time   -4.1       
   Howard, Donnie           JR   Miami Carol City           No Time   -4.1       
   Anayamele, Obinna        JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time   -3.7       
   Wright, Josh             SR   Plantation                 No Time   -2.8       
   Joseph, Fabian           SO   American Heritage          No Time   -3.5       
   Artiles, Sean            FR   Archimedean                No Time   -4.3       
   Arnold, Keith            JR   Plantation                 No Time   -3.4       
   Robinson, Deon           SR   Miami Carol City           No Time   -3.4       
   Magwood, Micha           SO   Monsignor Pace             No Time   -3.9       
   Brown, Eveston           FR   Miami Beach                No Time   -3.9       
   Wallace, Laron           SR   Plantation                 No Time   -3.4       
   Brown, Tavius            SO   Miami Central              No Time   -3.4       
   Fullwood, Kevin          SR   Miami Carol City           No Time   -3.4       
   Moore, Jireh             SR   Miami Carol City           No Time   -3.4       

Girls 100 Meter  Dash 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Reynolds, Robin          SR   Miami Jackson              11.87      1.9     10
2  Jocelyn, Ashley          SR   Miramar                    11.93      1.9      8
3  Sparling, Krystal        FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         12.04      1.9      6
4  Spaulding, Diamond       FR   American Heritage          12.18      1.9      5
5  Byrd, Kametra            JR   Miami Northwestern         12.34      1.9      4
6  Davis, Aluntrea          JR   Suncoast                   12.38      1.9      3
7  Boyles, Ilesia           SR   American                   12.43      1.9      2
8  Wilson, Jasmine          SR   University School          12.48      1.9      1

Girls 100 Meter  Dash 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Sparling, Krystal        FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         12.39       -2       
2  Jocelyn, Ashley          SR   Miramar                    12.40     -2.6       
3  Reynolds, Robin          SR   Miami Jackson              12.41     -2.6       
4  Davis, Aluntrea          JR   Suncoast                   12.49       -2       
5  Spaulding, Diamond       FR   American Heritage          12.59     -3.1       
6  Byrd, Kametra            JR   Miami Northwestern         12.68     -3.1       
7  Boyles, Ilesia           SR   American                   12.78     -2.6       
8  Wilson, Jasmine          SR   University School          12.84       -3       
8  Bullard, Symone          SR   American Heritage          12.84     -3.3       
10 Stiverne, Aiyanna        JR   Nova                       12.91     -3.3       
11 Julmiste, Hope           JR   Miami Northwestern         12.92     -3.3       
12 Perrodin, Lauren         SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         12.93       -4       
13 Boynton, Rashe           SR   South Dade                 12.96     -3.1       
14 Gage, Ravontranice       SR   Miami Northwestern         12.96     -3.1       
15 Bennie, Ashley           SR   Miami Norland              13.00     -2.6       
16 Payne, Brianna           SO   South Dade                 13.03       -2       
17 Mccoo, Dishondria        JR   Miami Southridge           13.04     -3.1       
18 Bellamy, J'Nea           JR   Miami Southridge           13.15     -2.8       
18 Sandifer, Jasmine        SR   Jones                      13.15       -4       
20 Chery, Ciddjyne          SR   Fort Lauderdale            13.16     -3.3       
21 Buchanan, Jade           JR   Miramar                    13.17     -2.6       
22 Gilliam, Jazmyne         JR   Jones                      13.21     -3.3       
23 Simmons, Tamilya         SR   Miami Central              13.24       -3       
24 White, Chavori           FR   Suncoast                   13.30     -2.6       
24 Elliott, Makeda          SO   Fort Lauderdale            13.30       -4       
26 Woodard, Destiny         FR   Miami Southridge           13.32       -2       
27 Howerton, Isabella       SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         13.33     -2.6       
28 Payne, Reanna            SO   South Dade                 13.36     -2.6       
29 Bell, Kayla              SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         13.37       -3       
30 Burney, Jasmine "Jazzy"  SO   Miami Norland              13.38     -3.1       
31 Perez, Nicole            JR   Lourdes                    13.53     -2.6       
32 Thomas, Phedricka        FR   Miami Washington           13.72     -2.6       
33 Perez, Carolina          SO   Lourdes                    13.76     -3.3       
34 Davis, Pledneashi        JR   South Dade                 13.81     -2.8       
34 Edwards, Shaniya         SO   Miami Northwestern         13.81     -2.6       
34 Spence, Imani            SR   Dr. Krop                   13.81     -3.3       
37 Cooper, Aleeyah          FR   Jones                      13.87     -3.3       
38 Robinson, Crystal        JR   Miami Norland              13.88       -3       
39 Overton, Kimberly        FR   American                   14.04     -3.1       
40 Jean, Shirlendy          JR   North Miami                14.17     -3.1       
41 Pulley, Nina             SO   Monsignor Pace             14.28       -2       
42 Davis, Anise             SO   American Heritage          14.43       -4       
43 Holsey, Tyler            JR   Miami Central              14.44       -3       
44 Augustine, Tamicka       SO   Monsignor Pace             14.45     -3.1       
45 Lewis, Cornelia          JR   Miami Edison               14.47     -3.3       
46 Coulanges, Ginette       FR   Miami Jackson              14.52       -3       
46 Knight, Patricia         SO   Miami Jackson              14.52     -3.1       
48 Bonhomme, Rebecca        JR   Miami Jackson              14.61     -2.8       
49 Green, Diamand           FR   Miami Central              14.63     -2.8       
49 Marshall, Keyshawna      SO   North Miami Beach          14.63     -2.6       
51 Bond, Allison            JR   Dr. Krop                   14.79     -2.6       
52 Brownlee, Afrika         SR   American                   15.35     -3.1       
53 Wheaton, Erika           FR   Monsignor Pace             15.52       -3       
54 Anderson, Nia            JR   North Miami Beach          15.57       -4       
55 Baxter, Keiera           FR   North Miami Beach          15.74       -4       
56 Anthony, Tonique         FR   Miramar                    15.76     -3.3       
57 Riley, Ayanna            SO   Dr. Krop                   15.99     -2.6       
58 Arzu, Anneth             JR   Miami Washington           16.02     -2.8       
59 Thompson, Jasmin         JR   Miami Washington           16.19     -3.3       
60 Jean-Pierre, Fredricka   SO   North Miami Beach          16.86     -3.1       
61 Canelas, Cherie          JR   Miami Washington           20.76       -2       
   Foster, Majos            SR   Nova                       No Time   -2.8       
   Humphrey, Taylor         JR   Plantation                 No Time   -2.8       
   Firmin, Mae              SO   Fort Lauderdale            No Time   -2.8       
   Ireland, Sasha           SO   Plantation                 No Time   -3.1       
   Hanna, Jamika            JR   Miami Central              No Time   -3.1       
   Gonell, Jessica          SR   University School          No Time   -3.1       
   Arthurs, Sacha           8    Archimedean                No Time   -3.1       
   Barnett, Ashley          FR   Plantation                 No Time     -4       
   Green, Rhandi            SR   University School          No Time     -2       
   Pedlar, Allison          JR   Miramar                    No Time   -3.3       
   Anaya, Danna             FR   Archimedean                No Time   -3.3       
   Pough, Shanterior        SO   Miami Norland              No Time   -3.3       
   Mccray, Ashleigh         SR   Suncoast                   No Time   -3.3       

Boys 200 Meter  Dash 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Hall, Arman              SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         21.03      2.9     10
2  Smith, Teray             JR   American Heritage          21.21      2.9      8
3  Wright, Antwan           SR   Suncoast                   21.62      2.9      6
4  Royal, Tyrone            SR   American                   22.10      2.9      5
5  Patten, Nigel            SO   Miami Washington           22.50      2.9      4
6  Mcphee, Terrawn          SO   Miami Washington           22.53      2.9      3
7  Smith, Jason             JR   American                   22.72      2.9      2
8  Sinclair, Gavin          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         22.90      2.9      1

Boys 200 Meter  Dash 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Smith, Teray             JR   American Heritage          22.04     -3.4       
2  Wright, Antwan           SR   Suncoast                   22.54     -3.9       
3  Hall, Arman              SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         22.59     -3.6       
4  Patten, Nigel            SO   Miami Washington           22.73     -3.3       
5  Mcphee, Terrawn          SO   Miami Washington           22.75     -2.9       
6  Smith, Jason             JR   American                   22.90     -3.2       
7  Royal, Tyrone            SR   American                   22.96     -2.9       
8  Sinclair, Gavin          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         23.02       -3       
9  Campbell, Dante          JR   Miramar                    23.11     -3.2       
10 Hopkins, Deltron         SO   Miami Washington           23.28     -2.9       
11 Goodluck, Micheal        SR   South Dade                 23.31     -3.2       
11 Mccollum, Troy           JR   North Miami                23.31       -3       
13 Mckenzie, Isiah          SO   American Heritage          23.38     -3.3       
14 Wilson, Jaquez           SO   Hallandale                 23.44     -2.8       
15 Souiten, Jean            SO   South Dade                 23.47     -3.1       
16 Scarlet, Jordan          FR   University School          23.49     -3.6       
17 Marshall, Bilal          SR   Dade Christian             23.53     -2.8       
18 Walter, Derrick          SR   Hallandale                 23.60     -3.2       
18 Louis, Ricardo           SR   Miami Beach                23.60       -3       
20 Beasley, Ronald          FR   South Dade                 23.81     -3.2       
21 James, Tadam             SO   Miami Killian              23.86       -3       
22 Causey, Rashard          FR   University School          23.87     -3.1       
23 Grant, Nicholas          JR   Dr. Krop                   23.96     -2.9       
24 Coley, De'Andre          JR   Miami Northwestern         23.99     -3.9       
25 Carter, Roderick         JR   American                   24.08     -3.1       
26 Lewis, Brandon           SR   Miramar                    24.12     -3.2       
27 Musgrove, Antwuan        FR   Hallandale                 24.28     -3.9       
28 Louissaint, Bryan        SR   North Miami Beach          24.31     -3.2       
28 Michel, Pouchi           SR   Miami Central              24.31     -3.2       
30 Cotton, Antonio          FR   Miami Central              24.33     -3.9       
30 Medina, Jeffrey          SR   Mater Academy              24.33     -3.2       
32 Simmons, Leo             JR   Monsignor Pace             24.43     -3.2       
33 Attley, Raymond          JR   Miami Norland              24.44     -3.9       
34 Mompoint, Reimann        SR   South Dade                 24.45     -3.9       
35 Howard, Tracy            SR   Miramar                    24.49     -3.5       
36 Visille, Malik           FR   Miami Central              24.51     -3.5       
37 Price, Brendyn           JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         24.56     -3.1       
38 Batten, Aaron            JR   Dade Christian             24.58     -3.2       
39 Mayes, Ryan              SO   Dr. Krop                   24.60     -3.2       
40 Murray, La 'Darius       JR   Dr. Krop                   24.61       -3       
41 Harris, Richard          SR   Miami Killian              24.66     -3.1       
42 Jean-Baptise, Edwin      SR   Dr. Krop                   24.87     -3.9       
43 Williams, Harris         SR   Monsignor Pace             24.99       -3       
44 Alexis, David            SO   Miami Beach                25.02     -3.2       
45 Damante, Dent            JR   Miami Killian              25.05     -3.5       
46 Horne, Darmon            JR   American                   25.06     -3.3       
47 Clark, Antwan            SO   Miami Northwestern         25.07     -3.3       
47 Deshon, Andre            SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          25.07     -3.5       
49 Ray, Cody                SR   North Miami Beach          25.09     -3.9       
50 Kennedy, Jeremy          SO   Suncoast                   25.10     -2.8       
51 Alleyene, Darius         SR   Miami Southridge           25.13     -3.9       
52 Woods, Devin             SR   Suncoast                   25.21     -3.5       
53 Rodriguez, Joe           SO   Miami Columbus             25.38       -3       
54 Lewis, Dexter            JR   Miramar                    25.41     -3.3       
55 Mcfadden, Tarvarus       SO   American Heritage          25.43     -3.4       
56 Benjamin, Cortez         JR   Miami Killian              25.50     -2.8       
57 Halfaker, Daniel         SO   Miami Columbus             25.55     -3.2       
58 Faulk, Jaelyn            8    Mater Academy              25.56     -3.9       
59 Lorenzo, Justin          JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          25.59     -3.9       
60 Allen, Aundrae           JR   Miami Northwestern         25.66     -3.2       
61 Labueno, Steve           JR   Mater Academy              25.93     -3.5       
62 Mathis, Torrey           JR   Miami Southridge           25.96     -3.6       
63 Woods, Donnice           JR   University School          26.02     -3.2       
64 Medina, Edward           FR   Monsignor Pace             26.15     -3.1       
65 De Cardenas, Eric        JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          26.22     -3.9       
66 Howard, Clevan           FR   Miami Southridge           26.41     -3.2       
66 Bardoutsos, Theodoros    JR   Archimedean                26.41     -3.2       
68 Leon, Eduardo            JR   Miami Coral Park           26.48     -3.1       
69 Sanchez, Lucas           SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          26.70     -3.2       
70 Dorvil, Lorvens          SR   Miami Beach                26.98     -3.3       
71 Ferrer, George           SR   Miami Beach                27.33     -3.2       
72 Casimir, Billy           SO   North Miami Beach          28.10     -3.4       
73 Damier, Johnathan        FR   North Miami Beach          28.96     -2.9       
   Joseph, Ryan             JR   North Miami                No Time   -3.3       
   Alexander, Jalen         JR   Miami Carol City           No Time   -3.3       
   Kings Jr., Macgarrett    SR   University School          No Time   -3.2       
   Howard, Antonio          FR   Miami Jackson              No Time   -3.2       
   Jones, Derrod            JR   Miami Northwestern         No Time   -3.9       
   Martin, Alalade          SR   Miami Jackson              No Time   -3.9       
   Dupont, Stanley          SR   Miami Edison               No Time   -3.4       
   Wallace, Laron           SR   Plantation                 No Time   -3.4       
   Timmons, Trenaris        JR   Miami Jackson              No Time   -3.4       
   Reeves, Thomas           SR   Gulliver Prep              No Time   -3.4       
   Arnold, Keith            JR   Plantation                 No Time   -2.9       
   Wright, Josh             SR   Plantation                 No Time   -2.9       
   Chavannes, Roldjy        SR   Miami Carol City           No Time   -2.9       
   Menarde, Antonio         FR   Archimedean                No Time   -2.8       
   Tyler, Johnny            SR   Plantation                 No Time   -2.8       
   Gerelus, Carlos          SO   North Miami                No Time   -2.8       
   Howard, Donnie           JR   Miami Carol City           No Time   -2.8       
   Artiles, Sean            FR   Archimedean                No Time   -3.5       
   Parker, William          SR   Miami Columbus             No Time   -3.5       
   Christodoulou-Rubalc, AlexandrosJR   Archimedean                No Time   -3.1       
   Valentin, Gregory        SR   Mater Academy              No Time   -3.2       
   Singleton, Allen         SR   Miami Jackson              No Time   -3.2       
   Robinson, Deon           SR   Miami Carol City           No Time   -3.9       
   Joseph, Fabian           SO   American Heritage          No Time     -3       
   Nichols, Deatrick        JR   Miami Central              No Time   -3.6       
   Armony, Alan             SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time   -3.6       
   Bueno, Diego             SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time   -3.6       
   Roberts, Keaon           JR   Miami Columbus             No Time   -3.6       

Girls 200 Meter  Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Parrish, Deja            SO   American Heritage          24.03        10
2  Reynolds, Robin          SR   Miami Jackson              24.16         8
3  Jocelyn, Ashley          SR   Miramar                    24.22         6
4  Sparling, Krystal        FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         24.67         5
5  Spaulding, Diamond       FR   American Heritage          24.99         4
6  Ellis, Kendall           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         25.00         3
7  Mccoo, Dishondria        JR   Miami Southridge           25.58         2
8  Byrd, Kametra            JR   Miami Northwestern         25.63         1

Girls 200 Meter  Dash 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Reynolds, Robin          SR   Miami Jackson              25.08     -3.9       
2  Parrish, Deja            SO   American Heritage          25.17     -3.4       
3  Spaulding, Diamond       FR   American Heritage          25.25     -2.9       
4  Jocelyn, Ashley          SR   Miramar                    25.33     -3.8       
5  Ellis, Kendall           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         25.71     -3.8       
6  Sparling, Krystal        FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         25.88     -3.6       
7  Byrd, Kametra            JR   Miami Northwestern         25.91     -3.9       
8  Mccoo, Dishondria        JR   Miami Southridge           26.08     -3.8       
9  Bullock, Dominique       SO   South Dade                 26.22     -3.9       
10 Davis, Aluntrea          JR   Suncoast                   26.24     -3.4       
11 Bellamy, J'Nea           JR   Miami Southridge           26.28     -2.9       
12 Harris, Lakakyla         FR   American                   26.49     -3.4       
13 Middleton, Kededra       SR   Miami Northwestern         26.52     -3.4       
14 Julmiste, Hope           JR   Miami Northwestern         26.59     -3.4       
15 Boynton, Rashe           SR   South Dade                 26.97     -3.4       
16 Simmons, Tamilya         SR   Miami Central              27.08     -3.6       
17 Smith, Shaquita          SO   Monsignor Pace             27.55     -2.8       
18 Howerton, Isabella       SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         27.68     -3.6       
19 Hanson, Rasheeka         SR   Dr. Krop                   27.74     -3.9       
20 Elliott, Makeda          SO   Fort Lauderdale            27.78     -2.9       
21 Perrodin, Lauren         SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         27.88     -4.1       
22 Gullet, Taquavia         JR   Miami Washington           27.94     -3.9       
23 Collier, Tieasha         SO   South Dade                 28.10     -4.1       
23 Joseph, Aquandra         SR   Miami Washington           28.10     -2.9       
25 Guillau, Jakayla         FR   South Dade                 28.36     -3.8       
26 Harris, Rayne'Sha        SO   Monsignor Pace             28.49     -3.8       
27 Odom, La'Keitha          JR   Miami Northwestern         28.56     -2.9       
28 Rodgers, Charlease       8    Mater Academy              28.58     -3.4       
29 Pough, Shanterior        SO   Miami Norland              28.59     -3.9       
30 Thomas, Phedricka        FR   Miami Washington           28.71     -3.4       
31 Holsey, Tyler            JR   Miami Central              28.73     -3.9       
32 Perez, Nicole            JR   Lourdes                    29.03     -4.1       
33 Perez, Carolina          SO   Lourdes                    29.42     -2.8       
34 Jean, Shirlendy          JR   North Miami                29.59     -2.8       
35 Green, Diamand           FR   Miami Central              29.64     -2.8       
36 Woods, Czarea            FR   Miramar                    29.73     -2.9       
37 Thomas, Zakilra          JR   Miami Washington           29.74     -2.9       
38 Johnson, Famkevia        10   American                   29.77     -3.4       
39 Fontus, Sabrina          FR   Monsignor Pace             29.78     -3.9       
40 Meyrick, Lauren          FR   Miami Killian              29.95     -3.9       
41 Marshall, Keyshawna      SO   North Miami Beach          29.97     -2.8       
42 Gonell, Jessica          SR   University School          30.12     -3.9       
43 Taylor, Whitney          SO   Dr. Krop                   30.58     -3.6       
44 Shaheed, Sameerah        JR   Miramar                    30.61     -3.6       
45 Dorvilier, Joi           JR   Miami Killian              30.84     -4.1       
46 Knight, Patricia         SO   Miami Jackson              31.33     -3.9       
47 Childs, Danyiel          JR   American                   31.81     -2.8       
48 Anderson, Nia            JR   North Miami Beach          31.83     -3.9       
49 Riley, Ayanna            SO   Dr. Krop                   31.89     -3.6       
50 Knowles, Alexis          JR   Miramar                    32.46     -3.4       
51 Spence, Imani            SR   Dr. Krop                   32.66     -3.9       
52 Delva, Netsy             JR   North Miami Beach          33.44     -3.4       
53 Meyter, Lisa             SO   North Miami                34.38     -4.1       
54 Kelly, Stephanie         SO   Miami Jackson              37.93     -3.4       
   Anaya, Danna             FR   Archimedean                No Time   -3.9       
   Briscoe, Carolanne       SO   Plantation                 No Time   -3.9       
   Chambers, Yaniqua        SR   Plantation                 No Time   -3.6       
   Barnett, Ashley          FR   Plantation                 No Time   -3.6       
   Wilson, Jasmine          SR   University School          No Time   -2.8       
   Wade, Valexus            FR   Suncoast                   No Time   -2.8       
   Arthurs, Sacha           8    Archimedean                No Time   -3.8       
   Mccray, Ashleigh         SR   Suncoast                   No Time   -3.8       
   Horton, Diamond          JR   Miami Killian              No Time   -3.8       
   Boyles, Ilesia           SR   American                   No Time   -4.1       
   Humphrey, Taylor         JR   Plantation                 No Time   -4.1       
   Hanna, Jamika            JR   Miami Central              No Time   -4.1       
   Jacques, Clare           FR   Fort Lauderdale            No Time   -3.9       
   Leroy, Jessica           SR   North Miami Beach          No Time   -2.9       
   Davis, Anise             SO   American Heritage          No Time   -3.4       
   Bonhomme, Rebecca        JR   Miami Jackson              No Time   -3.4       
   Chery, Ciddjyne          SR   Fort Lauderdale            No Time   -3.4       
   White, Chavori           FR   Suncoast                   No Time   -3.4       

Boys 400 Meter  Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Hall, Arman              SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         46.98        10
2  Davis, Dwight            SR   Hallandale                 47.98         8
3  Green, Jeffery           SO   Miami Northwestern         48.06         6
4  Smith, Teray             JR   American Heritage          48.38         5
5  Perriman, Brandon        SR   Miami Jackson              50.01         4
6  Herbert, Khari           JR   American Heritage          50.05         3
7  Gibson, Torrance         FR   American Heritage          50.95         2
   Williams-Hall, ChristopherJR   Miami Jackson              No Time        

Boys 400 Meter  Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Smith, Teray             JR   American Heritage          49.00          
2  Green, Jeffery           SO   Miami Northwestern         49.43          
3  Davis, Dwight            SR   Hallandale                 49.66          
4  Hall, Arman              SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         49.95          
5  Herbert, Khari           JR   American Heritage          50.09          
6  Perriman, Brandon        SR   Miami Jackson              50.10          
7  Gibson, Torrance         FR   American Heritage          50.45          
8  Williams-Hall, ChristopherJR   Miami Jackson              50.66          
9  Louissaint, Bryan        SR   North Miami Beach          50.93          
10 Patten, Nigel            SO   Miami Washington           51.26          
10 Mompoint, Reimann        SR   South Dade                 51.26          
12 Melton, Myquan           SO   Miami Northwestern         51.91          
13 Bloom , Darnell          SR   Hallandale                 52.00          
14 Robinson, Teandre        SO   Miramar                    52.14          
15 Gaskins, Thomas          JR   Dr. Krop                   52.17          
16 Habicher, Louis          JR   Suncoast                   52.37          
17 Cogdell, Ari             FR   American                   52.38          
18 Dequesada, Christian     SR   Miami Columbus             52.45          
19 Johnson, Michael         JR   Miami Washington           52.65          
20 Brown, Canard            SR   Miami Jackson              52.83          
21 Onuigbo, Stephen         SR   Monsignor Pace             53.11          
22 Trujillo, Fransico       SO   Dr. Krop                   53.29          
23 Bullard, Kareem          FR   Monsignor Pace             53.35          
24 Cross, Anthony           JR   South Dade                 53.42          
25 Harvey, Tremaine         SR   South Dade                 53.47          
26 Douglas, Deandre         JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         53.50          
27 Grant, Nicholas          JR   Dr. Krop                   53.57          
28 Simmons, Leo             JR   Monsignor Pace             53.63          
29 Maurency, Stevenson      SO   North Miami Beach          53.73          
30 Hunte, Da'Wan            JR   Miami Central              54.11          
31 Lewis, Khalial           SO   Miramar                    54.13          
32 Burney, Anthony          JR   Miami Norland              54.19          
33 Dupont, Stanley          SR   Miami Edison               54.43          
34 Gerelus, Carlson         SO   North Miami                54.48          
35 Jackson, Julian          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         54.64          
36 Ruiz, Daniel             SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          54.67          
37 Heholt, Brent            SO   Miramar                    54.68          
38 Jones, Dallas            SO   Hallandale                 54.99          
39 Medina, Delio            JR   Mater Academy              55.08          
40 Brown, Christopher       JR   Miami Central              55.21          
41 Luijean , Stanley        JR   South Dade                 55.60          
42 Floyd, Quamani           JR   Hallandale                 55.83          
42 Guerra, Fabian           JR   Miami Columbus             55.83          
44 Garnett, Trevon          JR   Miami Beach                56.43          
45 Francoeur, Stephane      FR   Belen Jesuit Prep          56.47          
46 Randall, Daquan          JR   Jones                      56.52          
47 Wilson, Quincy           SO   University School          56.63          
48 Pherris, Simpkin         SO   Miami Central              56.99          
49 Williams, Christian      SO   American                   57.33          
50 Leon, Eduardo            JR   Miami Coral Park           57.40          
51 Lucano, Miguel           SO   Mater Academy              57.59          
52 Kirby, Karl              SR   Miami Beach                57.62          
53 Ridore, Billy            JR   Dr. Krop                   57.83          
54 Owens, Najee             JR   Miami Southridge           58.11          
55 Ballesteros, Francisco   JR   Miami Columbus             58.80          
56 Rondon, Luis             SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          58.84          
57 Pettyfoot, Dwayne        SO   Mater Academy              59.05          
58 Calvo, Sajoni            SR   Miami Coral Park           1:00.10        
59 Medard, Ryan             FR   North Miami                1:00.29        
60 Jean-Jaques, Markendy    JR   North Miami Beach          1:00.33        
61 Bellinger, Timothy       SO   Miami Beach                1:01.35        
62 Heyliger, Dorian         SO   Miami Southridge           1:02.28        
63 Medina, Alejandro        SO   Mater Academy              1:02.51        
64 Miller, Anthony          FR   North Miami Beach          1:02.59        
65 Sam, Victor              FR   North Miami                1:05.19        
66 Vignau, Luke             FR   Archimedean                1:05.96        
67 Wilson, Marco            7    University School          1:08.02        
   Nanetti-Palacios, Daniel SR   Archimedean                No Time        
   Hoffman, Jack            SR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Brown, Justin            7    University School          No Time        
   Silien, Alexandrovsky    SR   North Miami                No Time        
   Davis, Jawill            JR   American                   No Time        
   Lewis, Carlylian         SR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Hernandez-Ysasi, Inigo   SR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Wilson, Jesus            JR   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Barzallo, David          JR   Miami Coral Park           No Time        
   Severe, Cebassian        SR   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Noel, Kendrick           SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Marshall, Bilal          SR   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Fernandez, Michael       JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Gilbert, Kamolli         SR   Miami Central              No Time        
   Louis, Ricardo           SR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Sheppard, Dominic        FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Fornan, Santigie         SO   Suncoast                   No Time        
   Aguilar, Mark            JR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Williams, Derrick        SR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Granger, Abiade          SR   Suncoast                   No Time        
   Agama, Aklesso           SR   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Turner, Kevin            FR   American                   No Time        
   Estimable, Lous          JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Wright, Aaron            SR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Melow, Nickolas          SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        

Girls 400 Meter  Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Reynolds, Robin          SR   Miami Jackson              54.37        10
2  Parrish, Deja            SO   American Heritage          55.53         8
3  Ellis, Kendall           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         57.00         6
4  Balfour, Maya            SR   Lourdes                    57.50         5
5  Richmond, Allison        SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         57.95         4
6  Bullock, Dominique       SO   South Dade                 59.21         3
7  Jacobs, Alexus           JR   Miami Northwestern         59.42         2
8  Springer, Yolanda        JR   Miami Northwestern         1:00.64       1

Girls 400 Meter  Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Parrish, Deja            SO   American Heritage          55.48          
2  Reynolds, Robin          SR   Miami Jackson              55.96          
3  Ellis, Kendall           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         57.22          
4  Balfour, Maya            SR   Lourdes                    57.43          
5  Richmond, Allison        SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         58.44          
6  Bullock, Dominique       SO   South Dade                 58.82          
6  Jacobs, Alexus           JR   Miami Northwestern         58.82          
8  Springer, Yolanda        JR   Miami Northwestern         58.88          
9  Stiverne, Aiyanna        JR   Nova                       59.13          
10 Levy, Toria              SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         59.33          
11 Tabor, Kyri              SR   Hallandale                 59.85          
12 Smith, Shaquita          SO   Monsignor Pace             1:00.28        
13 Buchanan, Jade           JR   Miramar                    1:01.04        
14 Horne, Caroline          SO   Miami Northwestern         1:01.98        
15 Baker, A'Sja             8    American Heritage          1:02.86        
16 Joseph, Aquandra         SR   Miami Washington           1:03.46        
17 Simmons, Lamisha         FR   Hallandale                 1:03.56        
18 Collier, Tieasha         SO   South Dade                 1:03.58        
19 Plummer, Bailey          JR   Lourdes                    1:03.84        
20 Boisson, Desiree         FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         1:04.06        
21 Gregory, Cierra          SO   Fort Lauderdale            1:04.15        
22 Acosta, Natacha          JR   American                   1:04.24        
23 Vega, Natalie            JR   Miami Killian              1:04.44        
24 Fontus, Sabrina          FR   Monsignor Pace             1:04.54        
25 Davis, Pledneashi        JR   South Dade                 1:04.56        
26 Gullet, Taquavia         JR   Miami Washington           1:04.59        
27 Louis, Hersline          JR   North Miami                1:04.81        
28 Lewis, Demeria           SO   Miramar                    1:05.11        
29 Harris, Rayne'Sha        SO   Monsignor Pace             1:05.48        
30 Foster, Majos            SR   Nova                       1:06.21        
31 Mckenzie, Khadija        JR   Miami Norland              1:07.10        
32 Dominique, Claudine      SR   North Miami Beach          1:08.06        
33 Leroy, Jessica           SR   North Miami Beach          1:08.43        
34 Ortiz, Nina              SO   American                   1:08.45        
35 Kelly, Stephanie         SO   Miami Jackson              1:09.32        
36 Wade, Valexus            FR   Suncoast                   1:10.18        
37 Rodriguez, Alexis        FR   Mater Academy              1:10.76        
38 Lawson-Corley, Tara      SO   Fort Lauderdale            1:13.44        
39 Jocelin, Sabine          JR   North Miami                1:13.63        
40 Jackson, Faaizah         SO   Miami Northwestern         1:13.95        
41 Coulanges, Ginette       FR   Miami Jackson              1:14.41        
42 Radlein, Stephanie       FR   South Dade                 1:16.75        
43 Agumagu, Crystal         FR   North Miami Beach          1:17.80        
44 Rigaud, Cepia            JR   Dr. Krop                   1:17.87        
45 Williams, Joell          SO   American                   1:18.08        
46 Rodriquez, Shantay       JR   Mater Academy              1:18.25        
47 Chason, Courtney         FR   Miami Killian              1:19.41        
48 Meyter, Lisa             SO   North Miami                1:19.50        
49 Mere, Nerlene            JR   Dr. Krop                   1:20.13        
50 Delva, Netsy             JR   North Miami Beach          1:20.27        
51 Mccrimmon, Keneisha      SO   Miami Jackson              1:20.45        
52 Hall, Tackeema           JR   American                   1:24.04        
53 Lacey, Tierra            SO   Fort Lauderdale            1:29.49        
54 Whittaker, Leshann       FR   Miami Washington           1:32.27        
   Hollingsworth, Gabriella JR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Manigua, Monica          JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Payne, Tanagna           JR   Hallandale                 No Time        
   Hanson, Rasheeka         SR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Fenton, Anique           SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Briscoe, Carolanne       SO   Plantation                 No Time        
   Chambers, Yaniqua        SR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Hanchard, Ebony          SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Williams, Amber          JR   American Heritage          No Time        

Boys 800 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cambry, Jean             SR   Miami Central              1:57.33      10
2  Grenet, Christian        SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         1:58.77       8
3  Barrettt, Jonathan       SR   American Heritage          1:59.57       6
4  Williams- Harris, CharlieSR   Miami Washington           2:00.18       5
5  Martinez, Branden        SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          2:01.32       4
6  Decius, Uguens           SR   Miami Central              2:01.50       3
7  Chenault, Tyrin          SR   Jones                      2:02.17       2
8  Durham, Samuel           SR   Miami Washington           2:02.52       1
9  Matrrell, Alexander      SO   South Dade                 2:04.44        
10 Delgado, Fabian          JR   Miami Killian              2:04.84        
11 Simpkins, Joshua         SO   Jones                      2:06.11        
12 Barrow, Blair            FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:06.43        
13 Martinez, Bryan          SR   Miami Coral Park           2:09.03        
14 Blanco, Ricardo          JR   Miami Columbus             2:12.01        
15 Habicher, Louis          JR   Suncoast                   2:17.50        
   Rodriguez, Joseph        SR   American Heritage          No Time        

Boys 800 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Cambry, Jean             SR   Miami Central              1:59.00        
2  Williams- Harris, CharlieSR   Miami Washington           2:01.74        
3  Barrettt, Jonathan       SR   American Heritage          2:02.64        
4  Decius, Uguens           SR   Miami Central              2:02.81        
5  Martinez, Bryan          SR   Miami Coral Park           2:03.01        
6  Grenet, Christian        SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:03.51        
7  Delgado, Fabian          JR   Miami Killian              2:03.64        
8  Blanco, Ricardo          JR   Miami Columbus             2:04.56        
9  Durham, Samuel           SR   Miami Washington           2:04.75        
10 Simpkins, Joshua         SO   Jones                      2:04.88        
11 Martinez, Branden        SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          2:05.02        
12 Chenault, Tyrin          SR   Jones                      2:05.25        
13 Matrrell, Alexander      SO   South Dade                 2:05.57        
14 Rodriguez, Joseph        SR   American Heritage          2:05.67        
15 Barrow, Blair            FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:05.96        
16 Habicher, Louis          JR   Suncoast                   2:06.07        
17 Sanchez, Franklin        SR   Miami Jackson              2:06.72        
18 Petit, Damas             SO   Miami Washington           2:07.08        
19 Hudson, Catravis         FR   Miami Washington           2:08.67        
20 Ernest, Andre            JR   Miramar                    2:08.78        
21 Bethel, Aaron            SR   American                   2:08.80        
22 Jean, Sony               SR   Miami Central              2:08.88        
23 Rosete, Omar             SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          2:09.22        
24 Ferguson, Antonio        FR   South Dade                 2:09.59        
25 Lamb, Cordell            SO   Miami Northwestern         2:09.92        
26 Fortune, Darius          SO   American                   2:10.38        
27 Enriquez, Tristan        SO   American                   2:10.79        
28 Butler, Matthew          SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:11.96        
29 Garcia, Manny            SR   Miami Columbus             2:11.98        
29 Simpson, Carl            JR   Miami Jackson              2:11.98        
31 Dunnom, Jaron            SR   Miami Northwestern         2:12.01        
32 Tenorio, Nicholas        FR   Belen Jesuit Prep          2:12.26        
33 Brown, Leon              FR   Miami Northwestern         2:12.35        
34 Joyner, Markey           JR   Miami Edison               2:12.44        
35 Sterling, Andre          SR   Miami Jackson              2:13.60        
36 Decius, Nickens          SR   Miami Northwestern         2:13.87        
37 Caleb, Mallory           SO   Dade Christian             2:13.94        
38 Jeudi, Wells             JR   South Dade                 2:14.94        
39 Gomez, Richard           SO   South Dade                 2:15.19        
40 Lyn, Zach                JR   Miami Columbus             2:15.69        
41 Dulcio, Andy             SO   North Miami Beach          2:17.02        
42 Goulbourne, Rameish      SR   Miami Norland              2:17.27        
43 Marenco, Christian       SO   Miami Coral Park           2:17.43        
43 Louis, Woodrow           JR   North Miami Beach          2:17.43        
45 Lampkin, Kyle            SO   Dr. Krop                   2:19.57        
46 Fortune, Darren          SO   American                   2:21.28        
47 Short, Imani             SO   Miami Norland              2:22.14        
48 Brown, Joshua            JR   Miramar                    2:22.97        
49 Williams, Iverson        FR   Dade Christian             2:23.58        
50 Francois, Emery          SO   North Miami Beach          2:23.62        
51 Cornejo, Joseph          JR   Miami Beach                2:24.29        
52 Wilson, Jesse            SR   Dade Christian             2:24.30        
53 Macclay, Alex            SR   Mater Academy              2:24.40        
54 Jean, Junior             SR   Mater Academy              2:24.57        
55 Smith, Brandon           SO   Miami Southridge           2:26.40        
56 Cifuentes, Christian     JR   North Miami Beach          2:26.67        
57 Medina, Frank            JR   Miami Coral Park           2:26.90        
58 Smith, Shevonne          JR   Miami Norland              2:27.49        
59 Wolosker, Gustavo        JR   University School          2:27.50        
60 Merced, Kenny            FR   Dr. Krop                   2:27.71        
61 French, Ben              SR   Miami Beach                2:27.91        
62 Williams, Omar           SO   Miami Southridge           2:30.67        
63 Young, Charles           FR   Dr. Krop                   2:31.59        
64 Bryan, Mathew            JR   Dade Christian             2:32.20        
65 Williams, Matthew        FR   Miami Central              2:33.70        
66 Cooper, Charles          SO   North Miami                2:34.30        
67 Richards, Fritz          SO   Miramar                    2:39.51        
68 Zamudio, Sebastian       SO   Monsignor Pace             2:39.85        
69 Vignau, Luke             FR   Archimedean                2:45.46        
70 Menarde, Antonio         FR   Archimedean                2:45.75        
71 Arado, Andre             JR   Miami Beach                2:51.26        
   Branse, David            FR   University School          No Time        
   Bruno, Derrick           JR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Guillaume, Steve         SO   North Miami                No Time        
   Lopez, Mario             JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Castro, Kenneth          SO   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Hariprashad, Ron         SO   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Fornan, Santigie         SO   Suncoast                   No Time        
   Brandon, Burns           FR   University School          No Time        
   Howard, Jackson          SO   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Herbert, Khari           JR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Jackson, Anthony         SR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Goncalves , Matthew      SR   North Miami                No Time        
   Triana, Dionis           FR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Mcnair, Kemrin           SR   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Rojo, Diego              JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Pino, Juan               SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Edelson, Zion            SO   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Samuels, Micheal         JR   University School          No Time        

Girls 800 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Rogers, Daesha           7    American Heritage          2:19.64      10
2  Filliben, Courtney       JR   Lourdes                    2:20.22       8
3  Alexander, Rachelle      JR   American Heritage          2:20.95       6
4  Kalis, Christina         SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:22.70       5
5  Payne, Alexandra         SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:23.20       4
6  Mccray, Brandi           SR   Miami Southridge           2:23.33       3
7  Rose, Ebony              SR   Dr. Krop                   2:25.07       2
8  Porter, Julia            SO   Miami Norland              2:27.37       1
9  Allen, Torrencia         JR   Miami Northwestern         2:28.78        
10 Vilson, Barbra           JR   South Dade                 2:30.49        
11 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah   SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:32.41        
12 Desir, Roselore          SO   Miami Central              2:34.16        
13 Veve, Amanda             JR   American Heritage          2:34.44        
14 Gay, Nia                 FR   Miami Southridge           2:34.89        
15 Valesco, Stephany        JR   South Dade                 2:42.93        
   Hicks, Alison            SR   Jones                      No Time        

Girls 800 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Rogers, Daesha           7    American Heritage          2:17.11        
2  Payne, Alexandra         SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:20.94        
3  Alexander, Rachelle      JR   American Heritage          2:22.88        
4  Kalis, Christina         SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:24.05        
5  Mccray, Brandi           SR   Miami Southridge           2:26.18        
6  Rose, Ebony              SR   Dr. Krop                   2:27.08        
7  Jean-Baptiste, Narinah   SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         2:27.96        
8  Desir, Roselore          SO   Miami Central              2:29.05        
9  Filliben, Courtney       JR   Lourdes                    2:29.13        
10 Allen, Torrencia         JR   Miami Northwestern         2:29.66        
11 Porter, Julia            SO   Miami Norland              2:30.61        
12 Veve, Amanda             JR   American Heritage          2:30.84        
13 Hicks, Alison            SR   Jones                      2:30.95        
14 Vilson, Barbra           JR   South Dade                 2:31.65        
15 Valesco, Stephany        JR   South Dade                 2:32.38        
16 Gay, Nia                 FR   Miami Southridge           2:32.42        
17 Velazco, Corina          JR   Lourdes                    2:33.74        
18 Knight, Jaddah           FR   South Dade                 2:34.33        
19 Garcia, Venus            8    Mater Academy              2:35.09        
20 Geffrard, Anjalie        SO   North Miami Beach          2:35.25        
21 Jackson, Ja' Korre       JR   Miami Northwestern         2:37.96        
22 Avril, Melissa           SR   Dr. Krop                   2:38.20        
23 Jude, Annemarie          FR   Lourdes                    2:38.28        
24 Rosell, Sophie           JR   Lourdes                    2:41.58        
25 Hardy, Dashanay          SO   South Dade                 2:41.76        
26 Halliday, Summer         SO   Fort Lauderdale            2:42.38        
27 Washington, Rownna       SO   Miami Northwestern         2:43.28        
28 Crispin, Yasmin          SO   Fort Lauderdale            2:45.85        
29 Pierre, Briana           JR   Hallandale                 2:48.80        
30 Murillo, Keyri           FR   Mater Academy              2:49.00        
31 Foster, Donei            FR   Monsignor Pace             2:49.30        
32 Mills, Makayla           FR   Mater Academy              2:51.09        
33 Dieujuste, Dauthline     SO   Miami Central              2:51.17        
34 Marsh, Nicholette        JR   Fort Lauderdale            2:51.22        
35 Henry, Dominique         JR   Dr. Krop                   2:53.11        
36 Lemon, Tysheera          SR   Miami Washington           2:53.70        
37 Charnel, Christy         SO   North Miami                2:54.65        
38 Augustave, Beatric       JR   Miami Jackson              2:55.25        
39 Louis, Hersline          JR   North Miami                2:55.29        
40 Lee, Tristan             SO   Jones                      2:56.77        
41 St-Ilma, Christina       FR   North Miami Beach          2:58.45        
42 Irias, Susana            SR   Miami Jackson              2:59.81        
43 Asare-Kokou, Zhane       SR   Miami Jackson              3:00.60        
44 Martin, Tranay           SO   Miami Norland              3:04.07        
45 Joseph, Tania            SO   North Miami Beach          3:06.01        
46 Ceide, Renette           JR   Miami Central              3:07.24        
47 Gennaro, Daniella        SR   Archimedean                3:11.07        
48 Almarales, Jaida         SO   Miramar                    3:18.52        
49 Fenton, Anique           SO   Miramar                    3:20.57        
50 Flynn, Elizabeth         SO   American Heritage          3:24.29        
51 Reddick, Ashley          FR   Jones                      3:34.92        
52 Saavedra, Melisa         SR   Archimedean                4:11.49        
   Clark, Sonya             FR   Miami Northwestern         No Time        
   Hanchard, Ebony          SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Manigua, Monica          JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Apply, Patrica           JR   Miami Edison               No Time        
   Fernandez, Natalie       FR   Monsignor Pace             No Time        

Boys 1,600 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Ferguson, Antonio        FR   South Dade                 4:58.47        
2  Haugen, Alexander        SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         5:00.84        
3  Statham, Bryce           FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         5:01.28        
4  Darosa, Gabriel          SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         5:01.69        
5  Ventura, Ryan            JR   Monsignor Pace             5:03.09        
6  Williams, Omar           SO   Miami Southridge           5:11.62        
7  Dulcio, Andy             SO   North Miami Beach          5:12.04        
8  Jimenez, Antonio         SR   Mater Academy              5:13.00        
9  Lester, Anthony          FR   American                   5:13.53        
10 Nieves, Miguel           SR   North Miami                5:13.78        
11 Budyszewick, Carlos      JR   Miami Coral Park           5:20.70        
12 Thelus, Wilsmith         SO   North Miami Beach          5:20.77        
13 French, Ben              SR   Miami Beach                5:29.03        
14 Bott, Austin             JR   American Heritage          5:39.88        
15 Cabrerra-Cruz, Gabriel   FR   American Heritage          5:41.93        
16 Setuain, Alex            SO   North Miami                5:58.12        
17 Daniels, Adrien          SO   American                   6:02.12        
18 Bardoutsos, Theodoros    JR   Archimedean                6:24.45        
19 Coq, Amani               FR   Dr. Krop                   6:58.67        
   Christodoulou-Rubalc, AlexandrosJR   Archimedean                No Time        
   Frye, Sir-Wade           SO   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Darling, Paul            FR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Cornejo, Joseph          JR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Vitale, Edouardo         SO   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Dos Santos, Joachim      FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Arata, Soi               SR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Izquierdo, Manuel        FR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Lopez, Mario             JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Carter, Maxwell          FR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Senat, Carl              JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Stone, Drew              SO   University School          No Time        

Girls 1,600 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Fuentes, Michelle        FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         6:13.98        
2  Lemon, Tysheera          SR   Miami Washington           6:18.52        
3  Vinasco, Kassandera      JR   American                   6:42.59        
4  Joseph, Tania            SO   North Miami Beach          6:52.48        
5  St-Ilma, Christina       FR   North Miami Beach          6:52.51        
6  Giwa, Yejide             JR   North Miami Beach          8:21.72        
7  Laforest, Jennifer       SO   North Miami Beach          8:44.80        
8  Saavedra, Melisa         SR   Archimedean                9:13.47        
   Burke, Kiana             FR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Similien, Wilmy          SO   North Miami                No Time        
   Gennaro, Daniella        SR   Archimedean                No Time        

Boys 1,600 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Rodriguez, Gilbert       SO   Mater Academy              4:52.07        
2  Goldgewicht, Daniel      SR   Miami Killian              4:52.32        
3  Cress, Kevin             SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         4:58.39        
4  Cabrera, Patrick         JR   Miami Columbus             5:04.69        
5  Gomez, Richard           SO   South Dade                 5:08.49        
6  English, Alex            JR   Miramar                    5:09.30        
7  Jeudi, Wells             JR   South Dade                 5:09.32        
8  Gilles, Edouard          SR   North Miami                5:11.98        
9  Georges, Jordany         FR   Miami Central              5:13.80        
10 Grootens, Peter          SO   Monsignor Pace             5:14.54        
11 Enriquez, Tristan        SO   American                   5:16.13        
12 Hutchinson, Emmanuel     JR   Hallandale                 5:17.01        
13 Marenco, Christian       SO   Miami Coral Park           5:17.52        
14 Williams , Wayne         JR   Hallandale                 5:18.14        
15 Gruda, Evan              SO   Dr. Krop                   5:21.51        
16 Palmer, Brian            JR   Miami Columbus             5:26.37        
17 Solis, Parker            FR   American Heritage          5:29.13        
18 Beers, Joshua            SR   Miami Killian              5:31.90        
19 Goulbourne, Rameish      SR   Miami Norland              5:32.89        
20 Hooker, Deshea           FR   Miami Central              5:33.27        
21 Sterling, Andre          SR   Miami Jackson              5:39.67        
22 O'Conner, Kijana         JR   Miami Central              5:47.99        
23 Youyoute, Reginald       SR   North Miami Beach          5:56.36        
24 Quinceno, Christopher    SR   Miami Southridge           5:59.87        
25 Francois, Emery          SO   North Miami Beach          6:03.32        
   Ito, Kai                 JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Ramos, Austin            FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Berrett, Mikelson        SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Thompkins, Joshua        SO   South Dade                 No Time        
   Martinez, Bryan          SR   Miami Coral Park           No Time        
   Young, Victor            SO   Miami Central              No Time        
   Hernandez, Alex          JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Goncalves , Matthew      SR   North Miami                No Time        
   Cinor, Roudolph          JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Hariprashad, Ron         SO   Miami Southridge           No Time        

Girls 1,600 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Mccray, Brandi           SR   Miami Southridge           5:58.47        
2  Gay, Nia                 FR   Miami Southridge           6:06.34        
3  La Rosa, Excela          SR   Mater Academy              6:18.22        
4  Alvarez, Dicaria         FR   South Dade                 6:18.66        
5  Grootens, Eleesheva      SR   Monsignor Pace             6:19.89        
6  Ancheta, Isabella        FR   Lourdes                    6:24.41        
7  Tania, Ivette            SO   Mater Academy              6:26.34        
8  Fernandez, Natalie       FR   Monsignor Pace             6:38.63        
9  Jones, Rynisha           JR   South Dade                 6:49.35        
10 Jules, Rebecca           JR   Fort Lauderdale            7:22.36        
11 Burke, Kiana             FR   Miami Killian              7:42.35        
   Awonsa, Nia              SO   North Miami                No Time        
   Tate, Troydeea           JR   Miami Northwestern         No Time        

Boys 1,600 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Lopez, Avery             JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          4:25.61      10
2  Tejidor, Francisco       SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          4:27.74       8
3  Tomas, Fabian            SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          4:28.52       6
4  Garcia, Manny            SR   Miami Columbus             4:35.65       5
5  Delgado, Fabian          JR   Miami Killian              4:38.26       4
6  Martinez, Bryan          SR   Miami Coral Park           4:39.12       3
7  Ramos, Adam              JR   Dade Christian             4:47.83       2
8  Wolff, Dimitri           SO   Monsignor Pace             4:49.59       1
9  Fernandez, Danny         JR   Miami Columbus             4:50.84        
10 Sanchez, Franklin        SR   Miami Jackson              4:53.08        
11 Aikens, Terrence         SR   Jones                      4:53.63        
12 Isaac, Alexander         SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          4:57.37        
13 Pozo, Leonel             SO   Miami Coral Park           4:58.71        
14 Lue, Brandon             SR   Miami Killian              5:05.40        
   Thimogene, Jims          JR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Smith, Marcus            JR   Miami Carol City           No Time        

Girls 1,600 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Rogers, Daesha           7    American Heritage          5:12.67      10
2  Filliben, Courtney       JR   Lourdes                    5:19.65       8
3  Payne, Alexandra         SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         5:21.12       6
4  Rischar, Brianna         FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         5:34.55       5
5  Castella, Emily          FR   Lourdes                    5:34.79       4
6  Rodriguez, Katarina      SR   Lourdes                    5:49.90       3
7  Valesco, Stephany        JR   South Dade                 5:55.68       2
8  Rose, Akeeba             SR   Dr. Krop                   5:59.10       1
9  Halliday, Summer         SO   Fort Lauderdale            6:11.60        
10 Thelusma, Shirley        SO   Dr. Krop                   6:21.98        
11 Crispin, Yasmin          SO   Fort Lauderdale            6:31.91        
12 Devove, Andree           JR   Fort Lauderdale            6:39.94        
   Schneider, Sydney        SR   University School          No Time        
   Tayon, Jessica           FR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Henry, Dominique         JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Foreman, Erika           JR   Miami Killian              No Time        

Boys 3,200 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Lopez, Avery             JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          9:55.04      10
2  Tomas, Fabian            SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          9:59.92       8
3  Fernandez, Danny         JR   Miami Columbus             10:04.43      6
4  Velasquez, Manuel        SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         10:10.07      5
5  Bauer, Nichoas           SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         10:14.39      4
6  Tejidor, Francisco       SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          10:22.39      3
7  Magoulas, Michael        SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          10:26.79      2
8  Thimogene, Jims          JR   American Heritage          10:36.06      1
9  Aikens, Terrence         SR   Jones                      10:47.46       
10 Montali, Stefano         SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         10:48.33       
11 Garcia, Marcos           SO   Miami Columbus             10:50.52       
12 Ferguson, Antonio        FR   South Dade                 10:53.18       
13 Montali, Lorenzo         SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         10:54.37       
14 Goldgewicht, Daniel      SR   Miami Killian              11:05.57       
15 Pozo, Leonel             SO   Miami Coral Park           11:06.44       
16 Ventura, Ryan            JR   Monsignor Pace             11:06.67       
17 Grootens, Peter          SO   Monsignor Pace             11:17.88       
18 Lue, Brandon             SR   Miami Killian              11:26.82       
19 Ramos, Adam              JR   Dade Christian             11:28.39       
20 Nieves, Miguel           SR   North Miami                11:30.04       
21 Ortega, Pedro            JR   Miami Columbus             11:32.86       
22 Beers, Joshua            SR   Miami Killian              11:33.78       
23 Williams, Iverson        FR   Dade Christian             11:38.84       
24 Hernandez, Robert        SO   Miami Southridge           11:50.20       
25 Budyszewick, Carlos      JR   Miami Coral Park           11:51.55       
26 Gruda, Evan              SO   Dr. Krop                   11:52.05       
27 Gomez, Christopher       SR   South Dade                 12:33.42       
28 Youyoute, Reginald       SR   North Miami Beach          12:54.92       
29 Touissaint, Elijah       SO   North Miami Beach          13:00.81       
30 Coleman, Johnathan       SO   North Miami Beach          13:50.73       

Girls 3,200 Meter  Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Mc Coy, Joanna           SR   Gulliver Prep              11:35.03     10
2  Schloss, Margaret        FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         11:44.75      8
3  Brea, Lourdes            SO   Lourdes                    11:54.97      6
4  Suarez, Giselle          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         12:14.95      5
5  Rischar, Brianna         FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         12:25.68      4
6  Braynon-Moore, Marina    SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         12:29.49      3
7  Tarrau, Priscilla        SR   Gulliver Prep              12:34.16      2
8  Ortega, Calyope          7    American Heritage          12:54.49      1
9  Price, Molly             JR   Lourdes                    13:09.23       
10 Grootens, Eleesheva      SR   Monsignor Pace             13:16.42       
11 Rose, Akeeba             SR   Dr. Krop                   13:42.55       
12 Alvarez, Dicaria         FR   South Dade                 13:45.27       
13 Jones, Rynisha           JR   South Dade                 13:45.62       
14 Fernandez, Madison       FR   Lourdes                    14:59.89       
15 Devove, Andree           JR   Fort Lauderdale            15:25.48       
16 Similien, Wilmy          SO   North Miami                15:27.74       
17 Montano, Carla           JR   Fort Lauderdale            16:45.92       
18 Rodney, Ashley           SR   Miami Edison               16:46.36       
19 Jules, Rebecca           JR   Fort Lauderdale            17:02.46       
20 Louis, Shamyka           FR   North Miami Beach          17:02.50       
21 Laforest, Jennifer       SO   North Miami Beach          18:15.80       
   Idas, Bianca             JR   Fort Lauderdale            No Time        
   Charnel, Christy         SO   North Miami                No Time        
   Giwa, Yejide             JR   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Sankovich, Amethyst      FR   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Foreman, Erika           JR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Tayon, Jessica           FR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Barrios, Bianca          SO   Lourdes                    No Time        

Boys 110 Meter  Hurdles 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Burns, Artie             JR   Miami Northwestern         13.65      2.2     10
2  Mcclary, Joseph          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         14.33      2.2      8
3  Tucker, Walter           JR   American Heritage          14.37      2.2      6
4  Colimon, Davison         SR   Suncoast                   14.66      2.2      5
5  Dix, Maurice             JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         15.01      2.2      4
6  Battle, John             SO   Hallandale                 15.20      2.2      3
7  Aird, Gabriel            SR   Suncoast                   15.28      2.2      2
8  Dawkins-Williams, DekahriSR   South Dade                 15.55      2.2      1

Boys 110 Meter  Hurdles 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Burns, Artie             JR   Miami Northwestern         13.96     -1.1       
2  Tucker, Walter           JR   American Heritage          14.83     -2.4       
3  Colimon, Davison         SR   Suncoast                   14.91     -2.1       
4  Mcclary, Joseph          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         14.95     -3.1       
5  Dix, Maurice             JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         14.96     -3.1       
6  Battle, John             SO   Hallandale                 15.06     -2.1       
7  Aird, Gabriel            SR   Suncoast                   15.41     -2.4       
8  Dawkins-Williams, DekahriSR   South Dade                 15.51     -3.1       
9  Shannon, Ronald          SR   South Dade                 15.59     -2.7       
10 Jackson, Kenneth         SR   Miami Jackson              15.91     -1.1       
11 Taylor, Tyrian           JR   Jones                      16.04     -3.1       
12 Jean-Baptiste, Edson     SR   Miami Jackson              16.74     -1.1       
13 Harris, Brandon          JR   Miramar                    16.89     -2.4       
14 Williams, Clyde          SO   Miramar                    16.95     -2.7       
15 Guest, Jordan            JR   Miami Columbus             16.99     -2.4       
16 Hart, Desmond            JR   Miami Northwestern         17.11     -2.7       
17 Washington, Jordan       FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         17.34     -2.7       
18 Romane, Charles          SO   North Miami                17.72     -3.1       
19 Mcdonald, Adavion        SR   Miramar                    18.18     -1.1       
20 Kelsey, Alexander        SO   Miami Columbus             18.22     -1.1       
21 Mazard, Lunique          SR   Miami Central              18.96     -2.1       
22 Vazquez, David           JR   Miami Columbus             19.45     -2.1       
23 Gordon, Chris            SR   Miami Central              19.53     -2.1       
24 Penn, Joshua             SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          19.87     -2.4       
25 Bambino, Adam            SO   American Heritage          20.14     -3.1       
26 Fernandez, Michael       JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          20.78     -2.1       
27 Jackson, Ryan            FR   Dr. Krop                   21.02     -2.1       
   Davis, Atrayal           FR   Miami Jackson              No Time   -2.4       
   Neptune, Daniel          SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time   -2.4       
   Maya, Samuel             SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time   -2.4       
   Schnebly, Kody           JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time   -2.1       
   Martin, Alalade          SR   Miami Jackson              No Time   -2.7       
   Alduncin, Juan           SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time   -2.7       
   Roberts, Keaon           JR   Miami Columbus             No Time   -2.7       
   Basette, Tarran          SR   Miami Killian              No Time   -1.1       
   Martin, Vincent          JR   Jones                      No Time   -1.1       
   Dorvillier, Jamal        JR   Miami Killian              No Time   -3.1       

Girls 100 Meter  Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Austin-Reese, Kimani     SO   Miami Central              14.35        10
2  Springer, Yolanda        JR   Miami Northwestern         14.39         8
3  Gardner, Kayla           SR   Westminster Academy        14.64         6
4  Wilson, Jasmine          SR   University School          14.70         5
5  Joseph, Bianca           SO   Suncoast                   14.86         4
6  Pulido, Briana           SR   Gulliver Prep              15.33         3
7  Alyn, Elesha             SR   Miami Northwestern         16.13         2
   Mcdonald, Janeil         SR   Hallandale                 No Time        

Girls 100 Meter  Hurdles 
=================================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Wind  Score
=================================================================================
1  Pulido, Briana           SR   Gulliver Prep              15.25     -2.2       
2  Wilson, Jasmine          SR   University School          15.38     -2.5       
3  Mcdonald, Janeil         SR   Hallandale                 15.39     -2.2       
4  Joseph, Bianca           SO   Suncoast                   15.43     -2.5       
5  Gardner, Kayla           SR   Westminster Academy        15.45     -2.8       
6  Austin-Reese, Kimani     SO   Miami Central              15.57     -3.1       
7  Alyn, Elesha             SR   Miami Northwestern         15.68     -2.8       
8  Springer, Yolanda        JR   Miami Northwestern         15.74     -3.1       
9  Smith, Nastolgia         FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         15.78     -2.2       
10 Mccall, Chenique         SR   South Dade                 15.82     -2.7       
11 Dooling, Khadeeja        JR   American Heritage          15.89     -2.7       
12 Alvin , Edquisha         SO   Hallandale                 17.14     -3.1       
13 Hamilton, Symantha       JR   South Dade                 17.50     -2.2       
14 Payne, Reanna            SO   South Dade                 17.69     -2.7       
15 Ford, Ivana              FR   Suncoast                   17.79     -2.2       
16 Beguiristain, Alexandra  JR   Lourdes                    17.99     -2.8       
17 Smith, Cassidy           SO   Jones                      18.24     -3.1       
18 Jacobs, Natalie          JR   Lourdes                    18.45     -2.8       
19 Banks, Giana                  American Heritage          18.89     -2.8       
20 Saunders, Amina          SO   Miami Northwestern         19.21     -2.8       
21 Rivera, Daija            SO   Miramar                    19.29     -2.8       
22 Jones, Jasmine           JR   Hallandale                 19.47     -3.1       
23 Mancebo, Michelle        SR   Lourdes                    19.52     -3.1       
24 Brooks, Yanique          FR   Suncoast                   19.69     -2.7       
25 Gomez, Bernadette        SO   Lourdes                    20.03     -3.1       
26 Valmyre, Kimberly        JR   Miami Jackson              20.27     -2.7       
27 Mccrimmon, Keneisha      SO   Miami Jackson              21.12     -3.1       
28 Thomas, Crystal          JR   Miramar                    21.32     -3.1       
29 Hernandez, Yiraitza      FR   Miami Jackson              21.82     -3.1       
30 Major, Chelsea           SO   Miramar                    22.09     -2.5       
31 Gonzalez, Daniela        FR   Miami Jackson              23.14     -2.8       
32 Stallworth, Quantavia    JR   Miami Northwestern         24.90     -3.1       
   Fennel-Chin, Kaela       SO   University School          No Time   -2.5       
   Britney, Mcintosh        SR   Miramar                    No Time   -2.5       
   Payne, Tanagna           JR   Hallandale                 No Time   -2.5       
   Gonell, Jessica          SR   University School          No Time   -2.7       
   Harriott, Madiya         7    University School          No Time   -2.7       
   Knowles, Jacquitta       FR   Miami Central              No Time   -3.1       
   Williams, Dominique      JR   American                   No Time   -2.2       
   Lucas, Brandi            JR   Sebastian River            No Time   -2.2       
   Banes, Stephanie         JR   Plantation                 No Time   -3.1       
   Noel, Sandy              SR   North Miami                No Time   -3.1       

Boys 300 Meter  Low Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Burns, Artie             JR   Miami Northwestern         36.06        10
2  Dix, Maurice             JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         37.17         8
3  Aird, Gabriel            SR   Suncoast                   38.72         6
4  Tucker, Walter           JR   American Heritage          39.10         5
5  Prophet, Chris           JR   Miami Southridge           39.50         4
6  Dawkins-Williams, DekahriSR   South Dade                 39.58         3
7  Taylor, Tyrian           JR   Jones                      39.64         2
8  Grant, James             JR   Miami Northwestern         40.96         1

Boys 300 Meter  Low Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Burns, Artie             JR   Miami Northwestern         38.90          
2  Tucker, Walter           JR   American Heritage          39.20          
3  Prophet, Chris           JR   Miami Southridge           39.90          
4  Dix, Maurice             JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         40.10          
5  Grant, James             JR   Miami Northwestern         40.30          
6  Dawkins-Williams, DekahriSR   South Dade                 40.60          
6  Aird, Gabriel            SR   Suncoast                   40.60          
8  Taylor, Tyrian           JR   Jones                      41.10          
9  Battle, John             SO   Hallandale                 41.20          
10 Tatham, Rasheed          FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         41.30          
11 Godbolt, Terrell         JR   Miami Central              41.60          
11 Duncan, Antonio          SR   Hallandale                 41.60          
13 Tatham, Jeremy           SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         41.70          
14 Butler, Darnell          SR   Miami Norland              42.30          
14 Mcdonald, Adavion        SR   Miramar                    42.30          
16 Jackson, Kenneth         SR   Miami Jackson              42.50          
17 Domond, Ketio            JR   South Dade                 42.70          
17 Colimon, Davison         SR   Suncoast                   42.70          
19 Harris, Brandon          JR   Miramar                    42.90          
20 Hart, Desmond            JR   Miami Northwestern         43.30          
21 Laurama, Christopher     SO   Miramar                    43.90          
21 Guest, Jordan            JR   Miami Columbus             43.90          
23 Alvarez, Javier          JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          44.50          
23 Neptune, Daniel          SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          44.50          
25 Dor, Friven              SR   American                   44.90          
26 Cabo, Jesus              SO   Mater Academy              45.40          
27 Dorvilier, Max           SR   Dr. Krop                   45.60          
28 Jackson, Ryan            FR   Dr. Krop                   45.70          
29 Foster, Adrian           SR   Miami Southridge           45.90          
30 Szatkowski, Andrew       FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         46.10          
31 Everett, Tyrell          JR   Miami Washington           46.60          
32 De Cardenas, Eric        JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          47.10          
33 Williams, Clyde          SO   Miramar                    47.70          
34 Garnett, Treyon          JR   Miami Beach                47.90          
35 Moody, Alex              JR   Miami Jackson              48.00          
36 Harrison, Tavaris        SO   American                   48.10          
37 Gordon, Chris            SR   Miami Central              48.50          
38 Jean-Baptiste, Edson     SR   Miami Jackson              48.70          
39 Guzman, Eric             FR   Miami Columbus             49.10          
40 Gonzalez-Jacobo, Marcus  SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          49.20          
41 Young, Victor            SO   Miami Central              49.90          
42 Mazard, Lunique          SR   Miami Central              50.20          
43 Vazquez, David           JR   Miami Columbus             51.10          
   Williams, Damian         JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Arata, Soi               SR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Basette, Tarran          SR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Muina, Antonio           SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Lewis, Keneth            SO   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Kelsey, Alexander        SO   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Silva, Carlos            SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Ellington, Dodswick      SR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Dorvillier, Jamal        JR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Sylene, Warren           FR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Shannon, Ronald          SR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Martin, Vincent          JR   Jones                      No Time        
   Dartois, Theo            JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Martin, Alalade          SR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Schnebly, Kody           JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        

Girls 300 Meter  Low Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Williams, Altoniece      JR   Miami Northwestern         43.80        10
2  Austin-Reese, Kimani     SO   Miami Central              44.05         8
3  Mccall, Chenique         SR   South Dade                 44.10         6
4  Alyn, Elesha             SR   Miami Northwestern         44.11         5
5  Dooling, Khadeeja        JR   American Heritage          44.53         4
6  Pulido, Briana           SR   Gulliver Prep              45.50         3
7  Saunders, Amina          SO   Miami Northwestern         48.80         2
8  Houston, Kalin           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         51.61         1

Girls 300 Meter  Low Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Mccall, Chenique         SR   South Dade                 42.70          
2  Pulido, Briana           SR   Gulliver Prep              43.00          
3  Williams, Altoniece      JR   Miami Northwestern         44.70          
4  Austin-Reese, Kimani     SO   Miami Central              44.90          
5  Houston, Kalin           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         45.60          
6  Saunders, Amina          SO   Miami Northwestern         46.20          
7  Alyn, Elesha             SR   Miami Northwestern         47.46          
8  Dooling, Khadeeja        JR   American Heritage          47.60          
9  Smith, Cassidy           SO   Jones                      48.00          
10 Culpepper, Angie         SR   Miami Southridge           48.10          
10 Kerrison, Stefani        SO   Jones                      48.10          
12 Alvarez, Asha            FR   South Dade                 48.70          
13 Alvin , Edquisha         SO   Hallandale                 48.86          
14 Joseph, Bianca           SO   Suncoast                   49.80          
15 Smith, Nastolgia         FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         50.70          
16 Jones, Jasmine           JR   Hallandale                 51.20          
17 Hamilton, Symantha       JR   South Dade                 51.60          
18 Wilson, Naomi            SR   Monsignor Pace             51.90          
18 Samuels, Kelli           SO   Fort Lauderdale            51.90          
20 Jacobs, Natalie          JR   Lourdes                    52.60          
21 Jude, Annemarie          FR   Lourdes                    52.90          
22 Desmangles, Darlene      JR   Dr. Krop                   54.10          
23 Waiters, Dayun           FR   Miami Northwestern         54.50          
24 Beguiristain, Alexandra  JR   Lourdes                    55.32          
25 Knight, Jaddah           FR   South Dade                 56.20          
26 Major, Chelsea           SO   Miramar                    56.30          
27 Ford, Ivana              FR   Suncoast                   56.62          
28 Gonzalez, Daniela        FR   Miami Jackson              57.50          
29 Thomas, Crystal          JR   Miramar                    59.42          
30 Gomez, Bernadette        SO   Lourdes                    59.70          
31 Williams, Dominique      JR   American                   1:00.00        
32 Brooks, Yanique          FR   Suncoast                   1:02.11        
33 Hernandez, Yiraitza      FR   Miami Jackson              1:03.11        
34 Baptiste, Kyandra        FR   Miami Jackson              1:05.20        
   Fennel-Chin, Kaela       SO   University School          No Time        
   Cespedes, Nayla          SO   Mater Academy              No Time        
   Noel, Sandy              SR   North Miami                No Time        
   St Louis, Candice        SR   American                   No Time        
   Gardner, Kayla           SR   Westminster Academy        No Time        
   Lucas, Brandi            JR   Sebastian River            No Time        
   Valmyre, Kimberly        JR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Knowles, Jacquitta       FR   Miami Central              No Time        

Error in Boys 4x100 Meter  Relay : syntax error
Error in Boys 4x100 Meter  Relay : stack underflow. aborting...

Error in Girls 4x100 Meter  Relay : syntax error
Error in Girls 4x100 Meter  Relay : stack underflow. aborting...

Boys 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      St. Thomas Aquinas          3:19.09           10
 2      American Heritage           3:19.54            8
 3      Miami Northwestern          3:22.03            6
 4      Miami Jackson               3:24.13            5
 5      Miami Washington            3:24.31            4
 6      Jones                       3:26.12            3
 7      Monsignor Pace              3:28.61            2
 8      Miami Central               3:29.03            1
 9      American                    3:30.20             
 10     South Dade                  3:30.22             
 11     Miramar                     3:30.56             
 12     Dr. Krop                    3:31.20             
 13     Dade Christian              3:31.90             
 14     Belen Jesuit Prep           3:35.86             
 15     Miami Southridge            3:37.13             
 16     Mater Academy               3:42.27             
 17     Miami Norland               3:45.50             
 18     North Miami Beach           3:49.57             
        Miami Carol City            No Time             

Girls 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      South Dade                  3:56.18           10
 2      American Heritage           3:57.07            8
 3      Miami Northwestern          4:00.59            6
 4      Dr. Krop                    4:03.83            5
 5      St. Thomas Aquinas          4:06.31            4
 6      Miami Southridge            4:09.71            3
 7      Lourdes                     4:11.31            2
 8      Monsignor Pace              4:11.66            1
 9      Hallandale                  4:14.04             
 10     Miami Norland               4:15.21             
 11     Jones                       4:15.68             
 12     American                    4:24.55             
 13     Miami Washington            4:24.62             
 14     Miami Jackson               4:29.18             
 15     Mater Academy               4:32.81             
 16     North Miami Beach           4:35.95             
 17     North Miami                 4:36.31             
 18     Miami Central               4:40.30             
        Miami Killian               No Time             
        Plantation                  No Time             
        Miramar                     No Time             
        Fort Lauderdale             No Time             

Boys 4x800 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Belen Jesuit Prep           8:10.15           10
 2      Miami Washington            8:16.25            8
 3      South Dade                  8:24.03            6
 4      American Heritage           8:24.52            5
 5      Miami Central               8:27.01            4
 6      St. Thomas Aquinas          8:31.65            3
 7      Jones                       8:31.80            2
 8      American                    8:40.31            1
 9      Miami Columbus              8:40.72             
 10     Dr. Krop                    8:44.13             
 11     Monsignor Pace              8:46.74             
 12     Miramar                     8:48.91             
 13     Miami Killian               8:53.01             
 14     Dade Christian              9:08.85             
 15     Miami Coral Park            9:16.75             
 16     Mater Academy               9:21.37             
 17     North Miami Beach           9:29.92             
 18     Miami Southridge            9:43.17             
        Miami Northwestern          No Time             
        Miami Carol City            No Time             
        Miami Jackson               No Time             
        Miami Beach                 No Time             
        Plantation                  No Time             
        Gulliver Prep               No Time             

Girls 4x800 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      American Heritage           9:49.98           10
 2      St. Thomas Aquinas          9:56.99            8
 3      Miami Northwestern          10:14.40           6
 4      Lourdes                     10:17.00           5
 5      Dr. Krop                    10:21.13           4
 6      Miami Southridge            10:22.87           3
 7      Mater Academy               10:45.49           2
 8      South Dade                  10:51.86           1
 9      Fort Lauderdale             11:22.03            
 10     Miami Central               11:30.01            
 11     North Miami Beach           11:33.05            
 12     Miami Jackson               11:39.57            
 13     Miami Killian               11:52.19            
 14     American                    12:06.08            
 15     North Miami                 12:12.42            

Error in Boys 1,000 Meter Sprint Medley : syntax error
Error in Boys 1,000 Meter Sprint Medley : stack underflow. aborting...

Error in Girls 1,000 Meter Sprint Medley : syntax error
Error in Girls 1,000 Meter Sprint Medley : stack underflow. aborting...

Boys High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Samuels, Micheal         SR   Miami Southridge           6' 4"        10
1  Jahleel, Lilly           SR   Miami Central              6' 4"         8
1  Smith, Terry                  American Heritage          6' 4"         6
4  Dorvilier, Max           SR   Dr. Krop                   6' 0"         4
4  Tatham, Rasheed          FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         6' 0"         5
4  Torres, Jason            SR   South Dade                 6' 0"         3
4  Quinn, Willie            SR   Miami Jackson              6' 0"       1.5
4  Smith , Rodney           SR   Hallandale                 6' 0"       1.5
9  Hill, Jabari             SO   Miramar                    5' 10"         
9  Martinez-Quibus, FernandoJR   Belen Jesuit Prep          5' 10"         
9  Hayes, Eric                   Miami Northwestern         5' 10"         
9  Smith, Jonathan          SR   Suncoast                   5' 10"         
13 Thomas, Matthew          JR   Miami Washington           5' 8"          
13 Granger, Abiade          SR   Suncoast                   5' 8"          
13 Ellington, Dodswick      SR   Dr. Krop                   5' 8"          
16 Bain Iii, Tolbert        SR   Miami Northwestern         5' 6"          
16 Collier, Dion            JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         5' 6"          
16 Spiller, Richie          JR   Miami Washington           5' 6"          
   Roberts, Cleon           SR   Miami Norland              No Time        
   Jenkins, Antwan          SR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Bambino, Adam            SO   American Heritage          No Time        
   Huetlin, Zachary         SO   American Heritage          No Time        
   Jones, Dontarious        SO   Hallandale                 No Time        
   Dartois, Theo            JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Testa, Jontavis          FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Guest, Jordan            JR   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Desgrieux, Fabrie        SO   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Valverde, Daniel         SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Ogugua, Andrew           SO   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Horton, Damian           FR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Dorvillier, Jamal        JR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Bellamy, Matthew         SO   Miami Northwestern         No Time        
   Phillips, Elijah         SR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Wilson, Rudolph          SO   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Henry, N'Kruma           SR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Barrow, Blair            FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         No Time        
   Cross, Anthony           JR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Luijean , Stanley        JR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Matrrell, Alexander      SO   South Dade                 No Time        
   Dor, Friven              SR   American                   No Time        
   Renaud, Clark            JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Fletcher, Antonio        SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Richards, Fritz          SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Campbell, Devonte        SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Jimeno, Juan             JR   Miami Coral Park           No Time        

Girls High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Alvin , Edquisha         SO   Hallandale                 5' 6"         8
1  Vilson, Barbra           JR   South Dade                 5' 6"        10
3  Green, Rhandi            SR   University School          5' 4"         6
4  Scales, Andraki          SR   Miami Jackson              5' 2"         5
5  Mccall, Chenique         SR   South Dade                 5' 0"         4
6  Pulido, Briana           SR   Gulliver Prep              4' 10"        3
6  Ford, Ivana              FR   Suncoast                   4' 10"        2
8  Alvarez, Asha            FR   South Dade                 4' 8"         1
8  Stallworth, Quantavia    JR   Miami Northwestern         4' 8"          
10 Knight, Patricia         SO   Miami Jackson              4' 6"          
10 Ortiz, Nina              SO   American                   4' 6"          
10 Bellot, Nathaly          SR   Miami Jackson              4' 6"          
10 Cunningham, Chloe'       FR   Miami Jackson              4' 6"          
14 Crews, Trakell           FR   Miami Northwestern         4' 4"          
   Williams, Joell          SO   American                   No Time        
   Islam, Clarissa          FR   American                   No Time        
   Lucas, Brandi            JR   Sebastian River            No Time        

Boys Pole Vault 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Sage, Dean               SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         13' 0"       10
2  Shepherd, Nicolas        SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         12' 6"        8
3  Roca, Jose               JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          11' 6"        6
4  Godbolt, Terrell         JR   Miami Central              11' 0"      4.5
4  Muniz, Carlos            JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          11' 0"      4.5
6  Ballard, Matthew         JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         10' 6"        3
7  Bartholomew, Kyle        SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         10' 0"        2
8  Valsaint, Carl           SR   Hallandale                 9' 6"         1
9  Manzanares, Andres       JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          9' 0"          
9  Gomez, Christopher       SR   South Dade                 9' 0"          
11 Saunder, Jalanie         FR   Miami Central              8' 6"          
11 Torres, Jason            SR   South Dade                 8' 6"          
13 Kolman, Brady                 American Heritage          8' 0"          
13 Amat, Michael            SO   Miami Columbus             8' 0"          
15 Guidry, Connor           FR   American Heritage          7' 6"          
   Claus, Tyler             SR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Knight, Charles          JR   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Laam, Luis               SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Brais, Cody              SO   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Herrea, Danny            SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Duncan, Antonio          SR   Hallandale                 No Time        
   Lorie, Jp                JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        

Girls Pole Vault 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Anderson, Alina          JR   Gulliver Prep              10' 6"       10
2  Fudali, Kaela            SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         9' 6"         8
3  Julmice, Jody            FR   American Heritage          8' 6"       3.5
3  Thaler, Brianna          SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         8' 6"         6
3  Braeunig, Elizabeth      SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         8' 6"         5
3  Brito, Rebecca           JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         8' 6"       3.5
7  Blake, Dorian            JR   American Heritage          7' 0"         2
8  Hall, Shavencia          JR   Miami Jackson              6' 6"         1
   Johnson, Brittany        FR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Valmyre, Kimberly        JR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Rodriguez, Nina          FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Schrager, Brittany       JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Medina, Darlene          JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Baptiste, Kyandra        FR   Miami Jackson              No Time        

Boys Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Royal, Tyrone            SR   American                   23' 7"       10
2  Moyse, Michael           SR   Miramar                    23' 2"        8
3  Ghent, Marcus            SR   Miami Northwestern         22' 11"       6
3  Quinn, Willie            SR   Miami Jackson              22' 11"       5
5  Agama, Aklesso           SR   Dade Christian             22' 4"        4
6  Jahleel, Lilly           SR   Miami Central              21' 11"       3
7  Brown, Canard            SR   Miami Jackson              21' 7"        2
7  Johnson, Michael         JR   Miami Washington           21' 7"        1
9  Granger, Abiade          SR   Suncoast                   21' 6"         
10 Dorvilier, Max           SR   Dr. Krop                   21' 5.75"      
11 Tatham, Rasheed          FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         21' 5"         
11 Samuels, Micheal         SR   Miami Southridge           21' 5"         
13 Ellington, Dodswick      SR   Dr. Krop                   21' 3.5"       
14 Lewis, Keneth            SO   Dade Christian             21' 3"         
14 Godbolt, Terrell         JR   Miami Central              21' 3"         
16 Torres, Jason            SR   South Dade                 21' 2"         
17 Heholt, Brent            SO   Miramar                    21' 0"         
18 Maurice, Rene            SR   Miami Northwestern         20' 9"         
19 Samson, Gary             JR   Dade Christian             20' 6"         
20 Domond, Ketio            JR   South Dade                 20' 5"         
21 Isreal, James            SO   South Dade                 20' 4"         
22 Jenkins, Antwan          SR   Miami Jackson              20' 3"         
22 Luijean , Stanley        JR   South Dade                 20' 3"         
24 Mathis, Larry            SR   Miami Washington           20' 1"         
25 Mcfadden, Tarvarus       SO   American Heritage          20' 0"         
26 Prophet, Chris           JR   Miami Southridge           19' 11"        
26 Dodo, Ibrahim            SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         19' 11"        
28 Hines, Xavier            JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          19' 10.5"      
29 Romane, Charles          SO   North Miami                19' 9"         
29 Horton, Damian           FR   Miami Killian              19' 9"         
29 Smith, Jonathan          SR   Suncoast                   19' 9"         
32 Ogugua, Andrew           SO   Monsignor Pace             19' 8"         
33 Dorelus, Steven          SO   Monsignor Pace             19' 4.75"      
34 Parker, William          SR   Miami Columbus             19' 3"         
35 Laughlin, Jarquevis      10   Miami Central              19' 2"         
36 Pierre, Jepson           SR   Miami Edison               19' 1"         
37 Ferrer, George           SR   Miami Beach                19' 0"         
38 Galan, Javier            SR   Miami Coral Park           16' 5"         
   Harris, Richard          SR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Williams, Christian      SO   American                   No Time        
   Woods, Donnice           JR   University School          No Time        
   Renaud, Clark            JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Phillips, Elijah         SR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Kings Jr., Macgarrett    SR   University School          No Time        
   Causey, Rashard          FR   University School          No Time        
   Reeves, Thomas           SR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Oliver, Raheem           SR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Rice, Demetrius          JR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Lewis, Dexter            JR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Bass, J'Quan             SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Offor, Wisdom            SO   American                   No Time        
   Alls, Terrence           JR   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Roberts, Keaon           JR   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Sotolongo, Antonio       FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Musgrove, Antwuan        FR   Hallandale                 No Time        
   Lee, Jami                SO   Miami Coral Park           No Time        
   Wilson, Rudolph          SO   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Jackson, Travis          FR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Aguilar, Mark            JR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Buthcko, John            JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Wilson, Marco            7    University School          No Time        
   Maya, Samuel             SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Delgado, Bradley         FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Testa, Jontavis          FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Kirby, Karl              SR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Gardener, Dimitri        JR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Ridore, Billy            JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Parker, Darren           JR   Miami Washington           No Time        
   Wonacott, Colby          FR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Rondon, Luis             SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Garnett, Treyon          JR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Williams, Gavonnah       SR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Johnson, Christopher     JR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Dorvil, Emmanuel         FR   North Miami                No Time        
   Joseph, Ryan             JR   North Miami                No Time        
   Price, Brendyn           JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         No Time        
   Randal, Jamal            JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        

Girls Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Reynolds, Robin          SR   Miami Jackson              18' 6.25"    10
2  King, Lia                JR   Boyd Anderson              17' 11"       8
3  Mcdonald, Janeil         SR   Hallandale                 17' 6.5"      6
4  Tutson, Sade             SR   American                   17' 2.75"     5
5  Pulido, Briana           SR   Gulliver Prep              17' 1.5"      4
6  Gilliam, Jazmyne         JR   Jones                      17' 1.25"     3
7  Alyn, Elesha             SR   Miami Northwestern         17' 1"        2
8  Bullock, Dominique       SO   South Dade                 16' 11.5"     1
9  Bellamy, J'Nea           JR   Miami Southridge           16' 8.75"      
10 Middleton, Kededra       SR   Miami Northwestern         16' 6.5"       
11 Chery, Ciddjyne          SR   Fort Lauderdale            16' 3.5"       
12 Payne, Reanna            SO   South Dade                 16' 2.5"       
13 Gage, Ravontranice       SR   Miami Northwestern         15' 9.5"       
14 Smith, Nastolgia         FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         15' 7.5"       
14 Desmangles, Darlene      JR   Dr. Krop                   15' 7.5"       
16 Houston, Kalin           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         15' 6.5"       
17 Smith, Cassidy           SO   Jones                      15' 4.5"       
18 Sparling, Krystal        FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         15' 3.25"      
19 Jacques, Clare           FR   Fort Lauderdale            15' 3"         
20 Thomas, K'Dedra          JR   Miami Jackson              15' 1.25"      
   Lovett, Shamaria         FR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Jocelyn, Ashley          SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Dooling, Khadeeja        JR   American Heritage          No Time        
   Wilson, Naomi            SR   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Lacey, Tierra            SO   Fort Lauderdale            No Time        
   Stallworth, Quantavia    JR   Miami Northwestern         No Time        
   Buchanan, Jade           JR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Velazco, Corina          JR   Lourdes                    No Time        
   Briscoe, Carolanne       SO   Plantation                 No Time        
   Humphrey, Taylor         JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Joseph, Aquandra         SR   Miami Washington           No Time        
   Green, Rhandi            SR   University School          No Time        
   Toyloy, Monique          JR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Noel, Sandy              SR   North Miami                No Time        
   Hamilton, Symantha       JR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Hanson, Rasheeka         SR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Woodard, Destiny         FR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Bailey, Terreka          SR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Foster, Majos            SR   Nova                       No Time        
   Gonell, Jessica          SR   University School          No Time        
   Simmons, Lamisha         FR   Hallandale                 No Time        
   Cooper, Aleeyah          FR   Jones                      No Time        
   Cunningham, Chloe'       FR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Woods, Czarea            FR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Awonsa, Nia              SO   North Miami                No Time        
   Guzzo, Sophie            SO   Lourdes                    No Time        
   Williams, Victoria       SO   South Dade                 No Time        
   Fennel-Chin, Kaela       SO   University School          No Time        
   Harriott, Madiya         7    University School          No Time        
   Conway, Akielah          FR   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Pulley, Nina             SO   Monsignor Pace             No Time        

Boys Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Samuels, Micheal         SR   Miami Southridge           47' 9.5"     10
2  Agama, Aklesso           SR   Dade Christian             47' 8"        8
3  Harvey, Tremaine         SR   South Dade                 45' 2.5"      6
4  Ghent, Marcus            SR   Miami Northwestern         44' 3.5"      5
5  Sinclair, Gavin          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         43' 10.5"     4
6  Samson, Gary             JR   Dade Christian             43' 7.75"     3
7  Granger, Abiade          SR   Suncoast                   43' 7.5"      2
8  Jahleel, Lilly           SR   Miami Central              43' 7"        1
9  Smith , Rodney           SR   Hallandale                 43' 6"         
10 Maurice, Rene            SR   Miami Northwestern         43' 2.5"       
11 Luijean , Stanley        JR   South Dade                 42' 7.5"       
12 Offor, Wisdom            SO   American                   42' 6"         
13 Guest, Jordan            JR   Miami Columbus             41' 3"         
14 Collier, Dion            JR   St. Thomas Aquinas         40' 11"        
15 Dorvilier, Max           SR   Dr. Krop                   40' 6"         
16 Dorelus, Steven          SO   Monsignor Pace             40' 4"         
17 Domond, Ketio            JR   South Dade                 40' 3.5"       
18 Bailey, Ciante           SR   Hallandale                 40' 0"         
   Williams-Hall, ChristopherJR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Lewis, Carlylian         SR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Godbolt, Terrell         JR   Miami Central              No Time        
   Oliver, Raheem           SR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Martin, Alalade          SR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Dorvillier, Jamal        JR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Campbell, Devonte        SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Moyse, Michael           SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Williams, Clyde          SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Henry, N'Kruma           SR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Rhoden, Daniel           SR   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Onuigbo, Stephen         SR   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Rondon, Luis             SR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Neptune, Daniel          SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Hernandez-Ysasi, PatricioSO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Rice, Demetrius          JR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Sriro, Aaron             SO   South Dade                 No Time        
   Jimenez, Antonio         SR   Mater Academy              No Time        
   Ellington, Dodswick      SR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Laughlin, Jarquevis      10   Miami Central              No Time        
   Parker, Darren           JR   Miami Washington           No Time        
   Gonzalez-Jacobo, Marcus  SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Kelsey, Alexander        SO   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Testa, Jontavis          FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Davis, Mitchel           SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Garnett, Treyon          JR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Smith, Marcus            JR   Miami Carol City           No Time        
   Lee, Jami                SO   Miami Coral Park           No Time        
   Randal, Jamal            JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Johnson, Michael         JR   Miami Washington           No Time        
   Francoeur, Stephane      FR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        

Girls Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Alyn, Elesha             SR   Miami Northwestern         36' 5.75"    10
2  King, Lia                JR   Boyd Anderson              36' 5"        8
3  Vilson, Barbra           JR   South Dade                 36' 4"        6
4  Mccall, Chenique         SR   South Dade                 35' 6"        5
5  Middleton, Kededra       SR   Miami Northwestern         35' 3"        4
6  Mccoo, Dishondria        JR   Miami Southridge           35' 2"        3
7  Springer, Yolanda        JR   Miami Northwestern         34' 7.5"      2
8  Desmangles, Darlene      JR   Dr. Krop                   34' 6.5"      1
9  Wilson, Jasmine          SR   University School          34' 6"         
10 Mcdonald, Janeil         SR   Hallandale                 33' 11.5"      
11 Payne, Brianna           SO   South Dade                 33' 6.25"      
   Lacey, Tierra            SO   Fort Lauderdale            No Time        
   Godfrey, A'Lexus         SR   Miami Edison               No Time        
   Culpepper, Angie         SR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Alvarez, Asha            FR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Lucas, Brandi            JR   Sebastian River            No Time        
   Velazco, Corina          JR   Lourdes                    No Time        
   Samuels, Kelli           SO   Fort Lauderdale            No Time        

Boys Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Delgado, Kevin           JR   Miami Coral Park           53' 7"       10
2  Rhoden, Daniel           SR   Dade Christian             49' 10"       8
3  Gonzalez, Erik           JR   Miami Columbus             49' 2.5"      6
4  Hannah, Aaron            9    Miami Central              49' 1"        5
5  Florvil, Andrew          JR   Dade Christian             47' 7"        4
6  Alexander, James         SO   Miami Jackson              46' 5"        3
7  Delgado, Steven          JR   Miami Coral Park           46' 3"        2
8  Garcia, Abraham          SR   University School          46' 0"        1
9  Richardson, Keyno        SO   Miami Southridge           45' 9.5"       
10 Charles, Fary            SR   Miramar                    44' 5"         
11 Isaiah, Dawkins          SR   Miami Central              44' 2"         
12 Lewis, Omar              SR   Miami Southridge           44' 1"         
13 Brown, Daryl             SR   Miramar                    43' 11"        
14 Williams, Duaron         SR   Jones                      43' 10"        
15 Mack, Sterling           JR   Dade Christian             42' 9"         
15 Gibbs, Jordan            JR   Miami Killian              42' 9"         
17 Alexander , Robert       JR   Hallandale                 42' 8"         
17 Wilder, Jeremiah         SR   Suncoast                   42' 8"         
19 Jones, Fredrick          SO   Monsignor Pace             42' 7.5"       
20 Brock, Tremaine          FR   South Dade                 42' 5"         
21 Cortes, Alejandro        SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          42' 3.5"       
22 Samuels, Akeem           JR   American                   42' 3"         
22 Walker, Amani            JR   Dr. Krop                   42' 3"         
24 Catanach, Steven         JR   Miami Columbus             42' 0"         
24 Wright, Justin           SR   Suncoast                   42' 0"         
26 Joyce, Brendan           SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         41' 11"        
27 Jackson, James           SR   Miami Jackson              41' 10"        
28 Jimeno, Juan             JR   Miami Coral Park           41' 8"         
29 Tillman, Carlton         JR   South Dade                 41' 4"         
30 Darling, Tevin           FR   Miami Central              41' 3"         
31 Parra, Angel             SO   Miramar                    40' 9"         
32 Powell, Teko             SR   Miami Norland              40' 8"         
33 Gordon , William         FR   Miami Norland              40' 7"         
34 Bolton, Jakari           SO   Miami Killian              40' 5"         
35 Jamar, Simpkins          JR   Monsignor Pace             40' 2"         
36 Grant, Ray               SR   Miami Northwestern         40' 1.5"       
   Cruz-Smith, Alex         SR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Gonzalez, Kevin          SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Thomas, Stacy            JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Francois, Kevin          SO   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Jacobs, Ronald           12   South Dade                 No Time        
   Wilcox, Ryan             SO   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Holloway, Dwayne         SO   American                   No Time        
   Chartlot, Awenst         SR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Moore, Skai              JR   University School          No Time        
   Zavian, Pacheco          SR   Miami Central              No Time        
   Crozier, Gordon          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         No Time        
   Seigel, Grant            JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Johnson, Darius          JR   Hallandale                 No Time        
   Fuller, Donsolo          JR   Jones                      No Time        
   Gonell, Jonathan         SR   University School          No Time        
   Gillins, D'Andre         JR   Suncoast                   No Time        
   Internicola, Nick        JR   University School          No Time        
   Marquez, Ulises          JR   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   White, Mark              FR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Sairam, Vikram           JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Busse, Stephen           JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Vazquez, Ray             SO   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Lopez, Lazaro            SO   Miami Coral Park           No Time        
   Lewis, Joseph            SR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Howard, Herman           SO   Miami Northwestern         No Time        
   Cartwright, Kriston      SR   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Vassell, Jason           JR   Suncoast                   No Time        
   Cardona, Daniel          JR   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Woodus, Robert           FR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Edwards, Braynon         SO   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Monroe, Derron           SR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Petit-Bois, Kervins      SO   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Louidor, Kevin           JR   North Miami                No Time        
   Crozier, Ryan            SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         No Time        
   Pitter, Anthony          SR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Torolia, Ben             FR   Miami Washington           No Time        
   Bouillion, Johua              American Heritage          No Time        

Girls Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cameron, Lloydricia      SO   Miami Northwestern         40' 11"      10
2  Bryant, Shoronda         SR   Miami Jackson              38' 7"        8
3  Pitts, Precious          SR   South Dade                 36' 9"        6
4  Griffiths, Monique       SR   Nova                       35' 6"        5
5  Graham, Janelle          SR   Nova                       35' 2"        4
6  Clayton, Tranisha        JR   South Dade                 33' 8.5"      3
7  Joseph, Joan             SO   South Dade                 32' 5"        2
8  Lewis, Alysha            SR   Miami Killian              31' 5"        1
9  White, Akassja           JR   Miami Northwestern         30' 11.5"      
10 Carry, Michelle          JR   North Miami                30' 11"        
11 Williams, Syntyche       SR   Jones                      30' 10"        
11 Julmice, Jody            FR   American Heritage          30' 10"        
13 Rocha, Gabriela          JR   Miami Jackson              30' 6"         
   Volmar, Poupina          SO   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Towbridge, Cliffanique   SR   Miami Northwestern         No Time        
   Roberts, Nia             JR   Miami Norland              No Time        
   Francis, Lisa            JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Solomon, Anthonique "Boss"SO   Miami Norland              No Time        
   Russell, Tiera           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         No Time        
   Gordon , A               SO   Miami Norland              No Time        
   Buckshion, Shalyra       SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Nwankwo, Uchenna         SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Dykes, Jontavia          SO   Miami Northwestern         No Time        
   Chambers, Samantha       JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Thompson, Epiphany       SO   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Hardy, Tanisha           SO   Hallandale                 No Time        
   Miller, Tyra             SO   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Ekwensi, Nnkechika       JR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Jackson, Jazmine         SO   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Christopher, Lashawna    SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Hixson, Linda            JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Wallace, Viviara         FR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Robinson, Nakia          JR   Hallandale                 No Time        

Boys Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Crozier, Gordon          SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         154' 9"      10
2  Joyce, Brendan           SR   St. Thomas Aquinas         147' 5"       8
3  Crozier, Ryan            SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         143' 9"       6
4  Tucker, Walter           JR   American Heritage          136' 6"       5
5  Gibbs, Jordan            JR   Miami Killian              135' 0"       4
6  Delgado, Kevin           JR   Miami Coral Park           130' 0"       3
7  Delgado, Steven          JR   Miami Coral Park           129' 8"       2
8  Jackson, James           SR   Miami Jackson              129' 7"       1
9  Hannah, Aaron            9    Miami Central              129' 6"        
10 Isaiah, Dawkins          SR   Miami Central              126' 3"        
11 Gonzalez, Erik           JR   Miami Columbus             125' 8"        
12 Parra, Angel             SO   Miramar                    125' 7"        
13 Wiggins, Jerome          JR   Miami Killian              123' 8"        
14 Gillins, D'Andre         JR   Suncoast                   121' 5"        
15 Garcia, Abraham          SR   University School          120' 8"        
16 Catanach, Steven         JR   Miami Columbus             119' 2"        
17 Chery, Richard           SO   South Dade                 115' 9"        
18 Cortes, Alejandro        SO   Belen Jesuit Prep          115' 8"        
19 Vassell, Jason           JR   Suncoast                   114' 4"        
20 Darling, Tevin           FR   Miami Central              113' 0"        
21 Grant, Ray               SR   Miami Northwestern         112' 11"       
22 Wright, Justin           SR   Suncoast                   112' 8"        
23 Busse, Stephen           JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          112' 5"        
24 Fuller, Donsolo          JR   Jones                      110' 6"        
25 Alexander , Robert       JR   Hallandale                 110' 3"        
26 Johnson, Darius          JR   Hallandale                 110' 0"        
   Cruz-Smith, Alex         SR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Moore, Skai              JR   University School          No Time        
   Williams, Duaron         SR   Jones                      No Time        
   Pierrelouis, Jean        FR   Miami Central              No Time        
   Alexander, James         SO   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Howard, Herman           SO   Miami Northwestern         No Time        
   Shannon, Ronald          SR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Richardson, Keyno        SO   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Samuels, Akeem           JR   American                   No Time        
   Gordon , William         FR   Miami Norland              No Time        
   Lewis, Joseph            SR   Miami Killian              No Time        
   Brown, Daryl             SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Landaburu, Michael       JR   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Wilder, Jeremiah         SR   Suncoast                   No Time        
   Jones, Fredrick          SO   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Vazquez, Ray             SO   Miami Columbus             No Time        
   Jimeno, Juan             JR   Miami Coral Park           No Time        
   Monroe, Derron           SR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Prince, Anthony          SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Taylor, Jakell           SR   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Internicola, Nick        JR   University School          No Time        
   Sewel, Khalil            JR   University School          No Time        
   Murphy, Christopher      SR   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Florvil, Andrew          JR   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Mack, Sterling           JR   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Gonzalez, Kevin          SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Cartwright, Kriston      SR   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Chartlot, Awenst         SR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Brock, Tremaine          FR   South Dade                 No Time        
   Pitter, Anthony          SR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Brown, Kimmon            SO   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Sairam, Vikram           JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Alvarez, Tyler           SR   American                   No Time        
   Verdecia, Alejandro      JR   Belen Jesuit Prep          No Time        
   Rhoden, Daniel           SR   Dade Christian             No Time        
   Thomas, Stacy            JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Duluc-Silva, Orlando     SR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Agledor, Kenly           SR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Quintana, Fabrizio       SO   Miami Coral Park           No Time        
   Petit-Bois, Kervins      SO   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Siegel, Grant            FR   St. Thomas Aquinas         No Time        
   Holloway, Dwayne         SO   American                   No Time        
   Bouillion, Johua              American Heritage          No Time        
   St. George, Webster      JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Elam, Keyon              JR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Fernandez, Diego         SR   Gulliver Prep              No Time        
   Daverne, Davante "Sapp"  SR   Miami Beach                No Time        
   Frank, Berdel            FR   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Francois, Kevin          SO   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Griffin, Theodore        JR   North Miami                No Time        
   Louidor, Kevin           JR   North Miami                No Time        
   Fisteal, Daniel          SO   North Miami                No Time        
   Vincent, Anthony              American Heritage          No Time        

Girls Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cameron, Lloydricia      SO   Miami Northwestern         135' 4"      10
2  Griffiths, Monique       SR   Nova                       128' 8"       8
3  White, Akassja           JR   Miami Northwestern         115' 2"       6
4  Lewis, Alysha            SR   Miami Killian              109' 0"       5
5  Boynton, Rashe           SR   South Dade                 105' 3"       4
6  Julmice, Jody            FR   American Heritage          105' 0"       3
7  Bryant, Shoronda         SR   Miami Jackson              101' 11"      2
8  Graham, Janelle          SR   Nova                       100' 0"       1
9  Towbridge, Cliffanique   SR   Miami Northwestern         95' 7"         
10 Gordon , A               SO   Miami Norland              88' 5"         
11 Clayton, Tranisha        JR   South Dade                 86' 9"         
12 Carbon, Khadijah         SO   Dr. Krop                   85' 4"         
13 Pitts, Precious          SR   South Dade                 81' 9"         
14 Williams, Syntyche       SR   Jones                      81' 2"         
15 Carry, Michelle          JR   North Miami                80' 8"         
   Volmar, Poupina          SO   North Miami Beach          No Time        
   Francis, Lisa            JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Solomon, Anthonique "Boss"SO   Miami Norland              No Time        
   Jean-Baptiste, Fordline  JR   Monsignor Pace             No Time        
   Moise, Aaycia            FR   Miami Central              No Time        
   Ekwensi, Nnkechika       JR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Vilella, Damineque       SR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Gilyard, Jasmine         SR   Miami Northwestern         No Time        
   Buckshion, Shalyra       SR   Miramar                    No Time        
   Christopher, Lashawna    SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Cambronne, Gaby          FR   Lourdes                    No Time        
   Russell, Tiera           SO   St. Thomas Aquinas         No Time        
   Rigaud, Cepia            JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Hixson, Linda            JR   Dr. Krop                   No Time        
   Stewart, Briana          SR   American                   No Time        
   Rocha, Gabriela          JR   Miami Jackson              No Time        
   Nwankwo, Uchenna         SO   Miramar                    No Time        
   Organvidez, Anna         SO   Lourdes                    No Time        
   Cristobal, Kaylee        SO   Lourdes                    No Time        
   Ruiz-Castaneda, Sofia    SO   Lourdes                    No Time        
   Chambers, Samantha       JR   Plantation                 No Time        
   Joseph, Joan             SO   South Dade                 No Time        
   Thompson, Epiphany       SO   Miami Southridge           No Time        
   Hardy, Tanisha           SO   Hallandale                 No Time        


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version