RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Mar 2 2012, 07:04 PM | 99119 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5000m | 10000m | 3k Steeple | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 400m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Kadeem   Flagler Palm Coa 39.50 6  
2 James, Draeland   Providence 39.76 6  
3 Humphrey, Skylar   Ridgeview 40.04 6  
4 Smith, Kenny   Rockledge 40.54 6  
5 Donald, Larry   Bartram Trail 40.85 5  
6 Johnson, Trey   Bishop Kenny 40.87 6  
7 Yokley, Carlton   Ribault 41.35 3  
8 Lastrapes, Ryan   Mandarin 42.11 5  
9 Ituralde, Earl   Oakleaf 42.41 2  
10 Gabel, Brett   Providence 42.53 6  
11 Frisch, Andrew   Nease 42.77 5  
12 Williams, Shamon   Gainesville 43.34 5  
13 Carter, Quenten   Rockledge 43.50 6  
14 Green, Marcus   Mandarin 43.60 4  
15 Thomas, Ladale   Gainesville 43.65 3  
16 Morrow, Slayton   Bishop Snyder 43.70 5  
17 Jenkins, Jordan   Creekside 43.78 4  
18 Allen, Reggie   Raines 43.85 2  
19 Coslow, Steven   Nease 44.05 4  
20 Smith, Xavier   Ribault 44.12 6  
21 Amos, Jemarruse   Raines 44.30 1  
22 Dixon, Jonathan   The Bolles 44.34 5  
23 Hill, Nahum   Tampa Jesuit 44.37 5  
24 Antworth, Matt   Maclay 44.38 5  
25 Nelson, Avi   Celebration 44.53 4  
26 Torsza, Ryan   Bartram Trail 44.59 3  
27 Rady, Duncan   Bishop Snyder 45.04 2  
28 Lopez, Aaron   Orange Park 45.12 4  
29 Erbe, Chris   Master's Academy 45.17 3  
30 Cooper, Sammie   Flagler Palm Coa 45.24 6  
31 Defurio, Matt   Tampa Jesuit 45.43 4  
32 Nelson, Shavar   Orange Park 45.60 3  
33 Dowling, Cody   Master's Academy 45.88 4  
34 Combs, Nate   Northside Christ 46.06 3  
35 Bateh, Joseph   Bishop Kenny 46.16 2  
36 Ucciardo, Andrew   Creekside 47.15 3  
37 Duchene, Jordan   Oakleaf 47.65 2  
38 Mangold, Kyle   First Coast Chri 49.98 1  
39 Burell, Zachary   First Coast Chri 51.11 2  
-- Lawson, Willie   Ridgeview DNF 5  
-- Henderson, Jacob   Bradford DNS 3  
-- Lane, Rashad   Bradford DNS 3  
-- Jeffers, Nathan   The Bolles DNS 4  
-- Perera, Ashan   St Johns Country DNS 4  
-- menezes, matheus   St Joseph Academ DNS 1  
-- Ross, Kamari   University Chris DNS 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Younker, Alyssa   Hagerty 46.20 6  
2 Atwell, Kamesha   Maynard Evans 47.32 6  
3 Wilkerson, Jazzmin   Maynard Evans 47.65 6  
4 Goodwin, Victoria   Northside Christ 47.92 6  
5 Solaun, Abby   Ponte Vedra 48.03 6  
6 Martinez, Sitia   Fort White 48.04 6  
7 Edwards, Terra   Rockledge 49.10 5  
8 Green, Dannielle   Providence 49.31 6  
9 Hooper, Charlotte   Gainesville 49.38 6  
10 WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL   Gainesville 49.80 5  
10 Friday, Devonne   Flagler Palm Coa 49.80 4  
12 Crum, Miya   Oakleaf 49.97 3  
13 Mimms, Raven   Oakleaf 50.37 1  
14 Smith, Tia   Rockledge 50.49 4  
15 Volk, Heather   St Joseph Academ 50.58 5  
16 Acree, Alexandria   The Bolles 50.66 5  
17 Howard, Autumn   Mandarin 51.02 5  
18 Midgett, Alexandra   Ridgeview 51.36 4  
19 Lamar, Ariel   Stanton College 51.57 1  
20 Barker, Megan   Ponte Vedra 52.12 2  
21 Cormier, Tanner   Bishop Kenny 52.19 3  
22 Schmuck, Breanna   Matanzas 52.23 3  
23 Olson, Allison   Bartram Trail 52.28 3  
24 Sheffield, Tiana   Bradford 52.39 4  
25 Phillips, Jordan   Master's Academy 52.41 4  
26 West, Olivia   Mandarin 52.58 1  
27 Gomez, Katie   Creekside 52.88 3  
28 Durand, Ashley   The Bolles 52.90 5  
29 Hackshaw, Deja   Raines 53.22 5  
30 Emamdie, Michelle   Nease 53.67 3  
31 Fechette, Demi   The Bolles 53.79 4  
32 Johnson, Ashley   Northside Christ 54.10 5  
33 Schmieder, Mary Gr   Bishop Snyder 54.56 2  
34 Wood, Amora   Bartram Trail 54.61 3  
35 Hollins, Amari   Flagler Palm Coa 54.95 4  
36 WILLIAMS, ALEXIS   Ribault 55.29 3  
37 Mason, Blake   Master's Academy 55.73 2  
38 Marrow, Carolee   Fort White 55.90 5  
39 Riley, Stephanie   Stanton College 56.16 2  
40 Smith, Amber   Bishop Snyder 57.30 2  
41 Boll, Abigail   Bishop Kenny 57.47 4  
42 Olmos, Marta   P.K. Yonge 57.90 2  
43 Jones, Lilian   P.K. Yonge 59.80 2  
-- Miller, Elizabeth   University Chris DNS 4  
-- Tillman, Kylie   Providence DNS 1  
-- Alyn, Elesha   Miami Northweste DNS 6  
-- Aiosa, Nikki   St Johns Country DNS 3  
-- Jeng, Margaret   St Johns Country DNS 2  
-- Killings, Mercedes   Ribault DNS 1  
-- Beckman, Molly   Creekside DNS 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #unf #distancepreps
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version