RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - New Balance Indoor Nationals

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 11 2012, 07:58 PM | 30822 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - New Balance Indoor Nationals

Website:Click here

Results by: Delta Timing

Facebook page | NSSF page

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2012
           2012 New Balance Indoor Nationals - 3/9/2012 to 3/11/2012           
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jennifer Madu             12 Texas Faces               7.51Q  6.95
  2 Tayla Carter              12 The Heat TC               7.66q  7.11
  3 Emily Yarnell             12 Hardin Valle              7.81q  7.25   7.801
  4 Robbi Rogers              13 Mount Vernon              7.85   7.29
  5 Chelsea Darden            12 Track Easter              7.95   7.38
  6 Alexis Harrison           12 Mon Donovan Tc-N          7.98   7.40
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Briana Vaughn             12 Sprint Athle              7.69Q  7.14
  2 Mollie Gribbin            12 South Burlin              7.76q  7.20
  3 Markia Franklin           12 Carolina Eli              7.80q  7.25
  4 Jazzmine Folston          13 Cocoa Tc-Fl               7.83   7.28
  5 Alexis Dickinson          12 Una-Me-Bruns              7.95   7.38
  6 Julia Rizio               12 Montville Tw              7.99   7.42
  7 Diamond Thomas            13 Long Beach P              8.04   7.44
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mobolaji Adeokun          12 Una-Md-Lanha              7.63Q  7.09
  2 Destinee Gause            12 Reynoldsburg              7.65q  7.11
  3 Clemence Paiement         14 College D'An              7.66q  7.12
  4 Khadijah Cudjoe           12 Just Do It T              7.80q  7.23
  5 Rhenique Williams         12 Una-Tx-Mesqu              7.81   7.25   7.810
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 J'Den Williams            12 Junior Strid              7.61Q  7.07
  2 Carolyn Brown             15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.62q  7.08
  3 Asonya Anderson           14 Heritage Tc-              7.90   7.33
  4 Angela Harrison           12 Paramus Cath              8.05   7.47
  5 Katelyn Guilmette         12 Coventry Tc-              8.24   7.63
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Myasia Jacobs             12 Paramus Cath              7.50Q  6.97
  2 Gabrielle Gray            12 High Point C              7.67q  7.12
  3 Sade Tardiel-McCreath     14 Flying Angel              7.85   7.29
  4 Kiana Hairston            14 Osbourn Park              7.85   7.29
  5 Courtney Mitchell         12 Central Daup              7.89   7.33
  6 Johvonna Mayo             13 McKinley Tec              8.04   7.46
  7 Brittnee Perry            13 Grassfield T              8.08   7.49
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Conley             12 Fayetteville              7.55Q  7.02
  2 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle              7.56q  7.03
  3 Katelyn Jackson           14 Sports Extra              7.81q  7.25   7.801
  4 Royal Cheatham            12 Hope Tc-Ri                7.83   7.27
  5 Taylor Williams           14 Force Fields              7.85   7.31
  6 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre   13 Quebec City               7.95   7.40
  7 Saskia Morgan             12 Charles E. S              8.29   7.66
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Khamica Bingham           12 Brampton Tc-              7.50Q  6.97
  2 Chelsie Stevens           12 Elizabeth Se              7.75q  7.20
  3 Maiya Dendy               15 Lightning Fa              7.76q  7.21
  4 Ashley Cunningham         12 Una-Tx-Cedar              7.78q  7.24
  5 Shannen-Rose Forde        12 Dominion Chr              7.81q  7.25   7.805
  6 Jaimee Dorsey             12 East Greenwi              7.86   7.31
  7 DeVanae Mitchell          13 Chaminade Ju              7.96   7.38
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Shaina Harrison           12 Flying Angel              7.53Q  6.99
  2 Santina Williams          12 A.I. Prince               7.73q  7.16
  3 Caroline Morin-Houde      13 College Jean              7.85   7.29
  4 Christine Scott           12 Una-Co-Denve              7.90   7.32
  5 Briana Robitaille         13 Una-Ma-Attle              7.98   7.41
  6 Malika Rashid             12 5 Star Warriors-          8.08   7.47
  7 Alexis Murry              13 Henry E. Lac              8.08   7.48
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Myasia Jacobs             12 Paramus Cath            F 7.39Q  6.86
  2 Clemence Paiement         14 College D'An              7.58q  7.04
  3 Tayla Carter              12 The Heat TC               7.59q  7.05
  4 J'Den Williams            12 Junior Strid              7.66   7.12
  4 Mobolaji Adeokun          12 Una-Md-Lanha              7.66   7.12
  6 Ashley Cunningham         12 Una-Tx-Cedar              7.68   7.14
  7 Mollie Gribbin            12 South Burlin              7.76   7.19
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Jennifer Madu             12 Texas Faces             F 7.38Q  6.86
  2 Shaina Harrison           12 Flying Angel              7.50q  6.96
  3 Carolyn Brown             15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.66   7.12
  4 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle              7.68   7.14
  5 Chelsie Stevens           12 Elizabeth Se              7.72   7.17
  6 Khadijah Cudjoe           12 Just Do It T              7.76   7.19
  7 Santina Williams          12 A.I. Prince               7.81   7.23
  8 Emily Yarnell             12 Hardin Valle              7.84   7.28
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Khamica Bingham           12 Brampton Tc-              7.49Q  6.96
  2 Gabrielle Gray            12 High Point C              7.54q  7.01
  3 Destinee Gause            12 Reynoldsburg              7.58q  7.05
  4 Maiya Dendy               15 Lightning Fa              7.68   7.12
  5 Katelyn Jackson           14 Sports Extra              7.71   7.16
  6 Markia Franklin           12 Carolina Eli              7.84   7.27
  7 Briana Vaughn             12 Sprint Athle              7.84   7.26
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jennifer Madu             12 Texas Faces               7.32F  6.81
  2 Shaina Harrison           12 Flying Angel              7.42F  6.89
  3 Khamica Bingham           12 Brampton Tc-              7.44F  6.91
  4 Gabrielle Gray            12 High Point C              7.45F  6.93
  5 Clemence Paiement         14 College D'An              7.59   7.05
  6 Tayla Carter              12 The Heat TC               7.65   7.12
 -- Destinee Gause            12 Reynoldsburg                FS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Felecia Brown             12 Sprint Athle           F 23.94q 
  2 Emily Yarnell             12 Hardin Valle             24.75  
  3 Caroline Morin-Houde      13 College Jean             25.05  
  4 Imani Harris-Quillen      13 Lions Tc-Pa              25.33  
  5 Gwen Shaw                 13 Maryland Tit             25.54  
  6 Sandreka Bancroft         15 Benjamin Car             26.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kyra Jefferson            12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.11q 
  2 Valencia Hannon           12 Black Diamon             24.90  
  3 Rhenique Williams         12 Una-Tx-Mesqu             25.08  
  4 Shyra Molton              12 Patrick Henr             25.11  
  5 Myshale Spigner           14 Parkland Tc-             26.00  
  6 Cristeen Anyanwu          14 Eleanor Roos             26.14  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Khamica Bingham           12 Brampton Tc-             24.21q 
  2 Olicia Sharp              12 Junior Strid             24.72  
  3 Aalayah Faulcon           12 Durham Strid             24.75  
  4 Gabrielle Edwards         13 Maximum OutP             25.32  
  5 Gaby Gayles               14 Holy Trinity             25.78  
  6 Virginia Hill             12 Bobcat Tc-Va             26.56  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle           F 23.97q 
  2 Briana Vaughn             12 Sprint Athle             24.37q 
  3 Kala Allen                12 Una-Ny-East_             25.48  
  4 Diamond Thomas            13 Long Beach P             25.56  
  5 Arianne Strunkey          15 Bronx Tigers Tc-         25.95  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Deajah Stevens            13 New Rochelle           F 23.89q 
  2 Lateisha Philson          12 Benjamin Car             24.93  
  3 Nichole Candelaria        12 Essex County             26.23  
  4 Jazman Richardson         12 Una-Nc-Winst             27.15  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Tanaya Yarde              12 Mount Vernon             24.65  
  2 Demeshia Davis            12 Central Daup             24.97  
  3 Anise Cuffee              12 Bethel Tc-Va             25.21  
  4 Maiya Dendy               15 Lightning Fa             25.67  
  5 Madeline Kopp             13 Una-Ny-Spenc             26.25  
  6 Brianna Moore             12 Una-Md-Annap             26.34  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Destinee Gause            12 Reynoldsburg             24.33q 
  2 Kiah Seymour              12 Archbishop C             24.45   24.448
  3 Breanna Walker            12 Osbourn Park             24.95  
  4 Sydney Griffin            12 The Heat TC              25.48  
  5 Kiana Hairston            14 Osbourn Park             25.72  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Ste'yce McNeil            12 Winslow Elit             24.81  
  2 Rushell Harvey            13 Una-Tx-Houst             25.04  
  3 Santina Williams          12 A.I. Prince              25.10  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Ariana Washington         14 Long Beach P             24.58  
  2 Ashley Cunningham         12 Una-Tx-Cedar             24.99  
  3 Jazzmine Folston          13 Cocoa Tc-Fl              25.62  
  4 Shanice Johnson           12 VS North Tc-Ny           25.96  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Sandrae Farquharson       12 Medgar Evers             24.45q  24.446
  2 Royal Cheatham            12 Hope Tc-Ri               24.82  
  3 Shenika King              12 Canarsie Tc-             25.34  
  4 Tayla Carter              12 The Heat TC              25.43  
  5 Jen Pash                  12 Immaculate H             25.76  
  6 Brittnee Perry            13 Grassfield T             25.88  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Christine Scott           12 Una-Co-Denve             24.73  
  2 Taylor Williams           14 Force Fields             25.17  
  3 Chelsea Darden            12 Track Easter             25.27  
  4 Ro'Daijah Faucette        13 Durham Strid             25.34  
  5 Andrea Wright             13 Una-Va-Chesa             25.35  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Destinee Gause            12 Reynoldsburg             23.82F 
  2 Khamica Bingham           12 Brampton Tc-             24.15  
  3 Sandrae Farquharson       12 Medgar Evers             24.52  
  4 Briana Vaughn             12 Sprint Athle             25.30  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Deajah Stevens            13 New Rochelle             23.98  
  2 Jada Martin               13 Sprint Athle             24.17  
  3 Kyra Jefferson            12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.42  
  4 Felecia Brown             12 Sprint Athle             24.96  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI      
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Felecia Brown             12 Sprint Athle             56.21q 
  2 Erin Jaskot               14 Flying Dutch             57.93  
  3 Maya Moore                12 Bethel Tc-Va             58.73  
  4 Shanice Johnson           12 VS North Tc-Ny           59.12  
  5 Camila Isern              13 Una-Ma-Lexin             59.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chimere Ezumah            13 Gardena Core             56.34  
  2 Ally Christiani           13 Phoenix Athl             56.36  
  3 Madeline Kopp             13 Una-Ny-Spenc             56.64  
  4 Laurie Femmel             12 Una-Ma-Natic             57.50  
  5 Christina Zelenoy         13 Wilson Memor             58.10  
  6 Rochelle Forbes           12 Sport & Medi             59.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Wilkins          12 Mount Hebron             56.26q 
  2 Erica Johnson             13 Bay View Aca             56.34  
  3 Rebecca Robinson          12 Una-Ma-Arlin             57.18  
  4 London Freeland           14 Dunbar Tc-Dc             57.39  
  5 Taylor Tucker             13 Elizabeth Se             59.35  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Precious Holmes           13 Hillhouse TC             54.09q 
  2 Kiah Seymour              12 Archbishop C             54.77q 
  3 Imani Harris-Quillen      13 Lions Tc-Pa              57.13  
  4 Nichole Candelaria        12 Essex County             57.58  
  5 Ashlee Maduro             12 Eclipse Trac           1:00.13  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Ariah Graham              12 Junior Strid             55.18q 
  2 Kala Allen                12 Una-Ny-East_             57.24  
  3 Gaby Gayles               14 Holy Trinity             58.44  
  4 Claire Tito               12 JR Tucker TC             59.13  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Baker              14 Columbia Tc-             55.60q 
  2 Jaimee Dorsey             12 East Greenwi             56.49  
  3 Alexandria Moseley        14 Cosby Tc-Va              56.53  
  4 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Amy Northwes             57.00  
  5 Shenika King              12 Canarsie Tc-             57.33  
  6 DeJah Jones               14 Junior Strid           1:00.98  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Kadecia Baird             13 Medgar Evers             55.76q 
  2 Aalayah Faulcon           12 Durham Strid             57.07  
  3 Kendell Wiles             14 Blacksburg T             57.74  
  4 Lindsay Voltz             13 Adrenaline T             59.81  
  5 Josephine Watson          12 Beacon Schoo           1:00.16  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Udeme Akpaete             12 Una-Md-Silve             56.03q 
  2 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre   13 Quebec City              57.38  
  3 Brittni King              13 Yorktown Tig             58.19  
  4 Tichina Rhodes            13 Lions Tc-Pa              59.30  
  5 Sherise Truman            12 Hartford Pub             59.79  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI      
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kadecia Baird             13 Medgar Evers             55.74  
  2 Udeme Akpaete             12 Una-Md-Silve             55.96  
  3 Felecia Brown             12 Sprint Athle             56.73  
  4 Michaela Wilkins          12 Mount Hebron             56.96  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Ariah Graham              12 Junior Strid             53.95  
  2 Olivia Baker              14 Columbia Tc-             54.61  
  3 Kiah Seymour              12 Archbishop C             55.55  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1+2 at 9:30am; Sections 3+4 at 2:04pm
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
   NSIC Meet: I 2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tameika Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY      
      Armory: A 2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amber Goodspeed           12 Middletown T           2:14.45  
  2 Aleta Looker              14 Ellsworth TC           2:16.04  
  3 Rachel Flynn              13 Archbishop C           2:16.75  
  4 Jane Clark                14 Una-Ma-Worce           2:18.02  
  5 Kathryn Lazarchick        13 Una-Al-Mobil           2:18.28  
  6 Cecilia Sabbers           12 St. Dominic            2:19.25  
  7 Shannon McDonnell         12 Shoreham Wad           2:19.79  
  8 Danielle Rowe             12 Bay Shore TC           2:21.57  
  9 Megan Young               13 Nanuet Tc-Ny           2:22.37  
Section  2  
  1 Erin Jaskot               14 Flying Dutch           2:13.80  
  2 Gabrielle Cuccia          12 Una-Ny-Pough           2:14.15  
  3 Danae Rivers              16 New Haven Ag           2:14.40  
  4 Seline Tan-Torres         13 Eagleville E           2:14.70  
  5 Meredith Rizzo            13 Bronxville T           2:15.11  
  6 Jennifer Cunningham       13 Una-Nc-South           2:16.07  
  7 Katie Nappi               12 Academy of N           2:16.81  
  8 Marika Crowe              12 Lincoln Sudb           2:18.12  
  9 Alexis Hatcher            12 North Rockla           2:20.97  
 10 Kali Kendall              13 Snyder Tc-Nj           2:22.86  
 11 Laura Williamson          12 Wachusett TC           2:24.11  
Section  3  
  1 Skylar Evans              12 Midlothian T           2:11.69  
  2 Emily O'Neill             16 Garden City            2:12.35  
  3 Ce'Aira Brown             12 Overbrook TC           2:12.79  
  4 Marie Johnston            13 Chesterfield           2:14.89  
  5 Kellie Davis              13 Hillhouse TC           2:15.19  
  6 Abby Markowitz            12 Greenwich TC           2:15.36  
  7 Shannon Morton            12 Indian River           2:15.62  
  8 Sabrina Southerland       13 Benjamin Car           2:16.47  
  9 Medinah Nabadduka         12 Windsor Tc-C           2:17.03  
 10 Lauren Burnett            13 Una-Mi-Macom           2:17.87  
Section  4  
  1 Ajee' Wilson              12 Neptune Tc-N           2:06.58  
  2 Mary Cain                 14 Bronxville T           2:07.26  
  3 Anima Banks               12 Mamaroneck T           2:08.77  
  4 Madeleine Berkson         14 Classical TC           2:08.87  
  5 Olicia Williams           12 St. Anthony'           2:09.31  
  6 Emma Keenan               13 Gwynedd Merc           2:10.33  
  7 Sarah Gillespie           13 Northwest Ca           2:11.16  
  8 Jessica Gelibert          12 Bay Shore TC           2:11.77  
  9 Kimberley Ficenec         12 Mountain Vie           2:12.07  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    National: N 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
        Meet: M 4:42.64  3/14/2010   Emily Lipari, Roslyn, NY                  
      Armory: A 4:46.11  1/7/2012    Samantha Nadel, North Shore,Glen Head,NY  
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carolyn Bethel            13 Hidden Valle           4:52.40  
  2 Maria Seykora             12 Academy of N           4:52.44  
  3 Ellie Gonzalez            14 Catholic Tc-           4:53.78  
  4 Audrey Batzel             12 Ocean Lakes            4:55.85  
  5 Anna Boyert               12 Medina Tc-Oh           4:56.12  
  6 Reagan Anderson           13 Adrenaline T           4:56.26  
  7 Catherine Maloy           13 Academy Of T           4:58.66  
  8 Sara Barron               12 Una-Mi-Oakla           5:05.92  
Section  2  
  1 Hannah Meier              13 Grosse Point           4:42.60M 
  2 Angel Piccirillo          12 Homer-Center           4:45.05A 
  3 Brianna Nerud             12 North Shore            4:45.29A 
  4 Megan Moye                12 Cosby Tc-Va            4:47.75  
  5 Alexis Panisse            12 Benjamin Car           4:48.36  
  6 Katie Fortner             14 Cave Spring            4:49.79  
  7 Haley Meier               13 Grosse Point           4:59.12  
  8 Samantha George           12 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:01.97  
  9 Avery Evenson             13 Una-Mi-Howel           5:06.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:00am; Section 2 at 12:16pm
    National: N  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
      Armory: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA        
      Junior: J 10:11.55  3/13/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hannah Christen           14 Burke Tc-Va           10:36.40   9:59.24
  2 Colette Richter           13 Una-Nj-Mount          10:38.87   9:59.11
  3 Shelby Davidson           12 Holy Trinity          10:40.03   10:00.07
  4 Rebecca Salter            13 Adrenaline T          10:42.03   9:59.50
  5 Caitlin Bungo             12 Sewickley Ac          10:47.43   10:07.96
  6 Jackie Choucair           13 Metroplex St          10:48.14   10:06.07
  7 Annika Gompers            14 Una-Ma-Newto          10:51.16   10:09.71
  8 Sara Sargent              13 Three Amigos          10:52.19   10:10.32
  9 Maggie Mullins            12 Andover Tc-M          10:53.46   10:10.53
 10 Kelsie Schwartz           14 Una-Mi-Gross          10:54.26   10:12.03
 11 Abby Seel                 13 Una-Nj-Chest          11:00.11   10:14.16
 12 Nikki Park                14 Ocean Lakes           11:13.19   10:27.37
Section  2  
  1 Carmen Carlos             13 Una-Al-Mobil          10:25.30   9:49.73
  2 Rachel Paul               12 Sachem Spike          10:25.82   9:50.05
  3 Dana Giordano             12 Una-Nj-Berna          10:28.91   9:49.72
  4 Bethanie Brown            13 Waterville T          10:29.04   9:49.98
  5 Julie McConville          13 Una-Ma-Hingh          10:36.36   9:53.85
  6 Mackenzie Barry           14 Mendham Tc-N          10:38.24   9:53.75
  7 Gianna Frontera           14 Una-Ny-Newbu          10:42.52   9:58.02
  8 Jessica Donohue           13 North Shore           10:54.84   10:07.95
  9 Elizabeth Caldwell        13 North Shore           11:02.30   10:19.44
 10 Paige Ethier              12 South Kingst          11:02.60   10:19.66
 11 Amy Darlington            12 Una-Pa-Bethl          11:12.60   10:26.86
 12 Emily Waligurski          13 Boiceville T          11:27.25   10:39.06
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:35.15  3/11/2011   Waverly Neer, Culver Acad,Culver,IN      
    Freshman: F 17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY  
   Sophomore: O 16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior: J 16:45.84  1/29/2005   Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME               
      Senior: S 16:35.15  3/11/2011   Waverly Neer, Culver MA, Culver, IN      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield Tc-          17:43.54  
  2 Bryce Seymour             13 Una-Fl-Ovied          17:44.16  
  3 Hannah Rose               13 Una-Va-Staun          18:08.05  
  4 Shannon Kelly             12 Livingston T          18:15.12  
  5 Isabeaux Mitton           13 Friends Semi          18:15.74  
  6 Maggi Szpak               12 Kinetic Rc-N          18:15.78  
  7 Jacqueline Willsey        13 Academy Of T          18:16.74  
  8 Ariana North              13 Una-Nj-Saddl          18:17.53  
  9 Audrey Gould              12 Una-Ma-Pelha          18:18.84  
 10 Mary Grace Doggett        14 Diocese of R          18:23.35  
 11 Elizabeth Dawson          14 Una-Sc-Clems          18:24.55  
 12 Jessica Rossabi           12 Western Cary          18:34.21  
 13 Theresa Enright           15 Western Cary          18:38.31  
 14 Arielle Weiner            12 Colts Neck T          18:38.39  
 15 Brandy LeClair            12 Fitch Tc-Ct           18:52.32  
 16 Anne-Laure White          13 Brooklyn Tec          18:54.39  
 17 Shannon O'Hehir           14 Sachem Spike          18:55.67  
 18 Savannah Lips             14 Western Cary          19:05.36  
 19 Lindsay Arcuri            13 Bay Shore TC          19:12.92  
 20 Ashley Welborn            13 Knoxville TC          19:16.25  
 21 Keven Griffen             13 Northland Pr          19:20.95  
 21 Tabby Arwood              12 Lebanon Tc-V          19:20.95  
 23 Brittany Day              13 Una-Nj-Hawor          19:53.08  
 24 Alex Justice              12 Western Bran          20:33.57  
Section  2  
  1 Erin Finn                 13 Una-Mi-West_          16:19.69S 
  2 Haley Pierce              12 Adrenaline T          16:31.86S 
  3 Brianna Nerud             12 North Shore           16:43.56J 
  4 Wesley Frazier            13 Una-Nc-Ralei          16:46.15O 
  5 Megan Lacy                12 Tomahawk Tc-          16:49.00O 
  6 Alexis Panisse            12 Benjamin Car          16:58.24F 
  7 Victoria Gerlach          12 Una-Pa-Perka          17:00.54F 
  8 Holly Bischof             12 Cooper River          17:12.38F 
  9 Dina Iacone               12 Una-Nj-Sewel          17:18.03  
 10 Hannah Oneda              12 Una-Md-Westm          17:19.38  
 11 Jessica Donohue           13 North Shore           17:28.08  
 12 Sara Sargent              13 Three Amigos          17:32.49  
 13 Elizabeth Caldwell        13 North Shore           17:47.84  
 14 Meredith Kilburn          12 Una-Sc-Fort_          17:48.13  
 15 Alicia Clark              12 Una-Vt-Pawle          18:19.90  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO             
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Christine MacNeill        12 London Legio              8.78Q  8.16
  2 Taranisha Taylor          12 Western Bran              8.85q  8.25
  3 Gwen Shaw                 13 Maryland Tit              8.88q  8.26
  4 Jazmine Vaughan           12 Phoebus Tc-V              8.91q  8.29   8.901
  5 Alexis Murry              13 Henry E. Lac              9.10   8.46
  6 Camille Dickens           12 Chaminade Ju              9.27   8.60
  7 Jenna Athanasopoulos      13 Una-Nh-Keene              9.29   8.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sasha Wallace             13 Eoydc-Ca                  8.50Q  7.91
  2 Traci Hicks               12 Long Beach P              8.66q  8.07
  3 Kaprice James             12 Abraham Clar              8.76q  8.11
  4 Sarah Bowens              12 Suffern Tc-N              9.05   8.40
  5 Jordan Highsmith          12 Una-Tx-Misso              9.26   8.54
  6 Heather Smith             13 5 Start Wildcats          9.45   8.77
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dior Hall                 14 Una-Co-Denve            F 8.41Q  7.81
  2 Autumne Franklin          12 McDonogh Tc-              8.71q  8.09
  3 Shannen-Rose Forde        12 Dominion Chr              8.81q  8.19
  4 Dashana Ransome           12 Irvington TC              8.97q  8.33
  5 Alvonna Blakney           12 West Mecklen              8.99   8.35
  6 Kymber Payne              14 Long Beach P              9.52   8.82
  7 Genevieve Gagne           14 Quebec City               9.64   8.99
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Wilson            12 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.26Q  7.68
  2 Alexandra Saccone         13 Mattapoisett              8.85q  8.23
  3 Odrine Belot              12 Kellenberg M              8.88q  8.25
  4 Mobolaji Adeokun          12 Una-Md-Lanha              8.93q  8.32
  5 Quenee' Dale              14 Michigan Acc              9.06   8.42
  6 Francesca Evans           12 Durham Strid              9.13   8.49
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Lateisha Philson          12 Benjamin Car            F 8.41Q  7.82
  2 Skylar Ross-Ransom        13 Una-Tx-Houst              8.69q  8.06
  3 Sydney Griffin            12 The Heat TC               8.90q  8.27
  4 Gifty Amankwah            12 Essex County              9.00   8.37
  5 Nicole Genard             12 Somerville T              9.03   8.40
  6 Vamonie Boddie            12 Phoebus Tc-V              9.18   8.54
  7 Kendal Richmond           12 Pickerington              9.42   8.74
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC               8.51Q  7.91
  2 Vanessa Clerveaux         12 Brockton Tc-              8.65q  8.05
  3 Cierra Brown              12 Chaminade Ju              8.95q  8.31
  4 Christine London          13 Una-Md-Ellic              9.02   8.38
  5 Taylor Tucker             13 Elizabeth Se              9.10   8.46
  6 Ramesheon Marine          13 Una-Tx-Pflug              9.24   8.56
  7 Abby Feeney               13 Northwest Fl              9.29   8.63
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Sandreka Bancroft         15 Benjamin Car              8.86Q  8.24
  2 Akayla Anderson           13 Benjamin Car              8.88q  8.25
  3 Laticia Sims              12 Harrison Tc-              8.91q  8.28   8.908
  4 Patrycja Dziekonska       14 Plainsboro T              8.92q  8.28
  5 Katherine Cavanaugh       12 Kellenberg M              8.95q  8.29
  6 Morgan McLaughlin         12 Union Cathol              9.02   8.39
  7 Alysha Newman             12 London Legio              9.15   8.49
  8 Khadijah Cudjoe           12 Just Do It T              9.28   8.64
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Brittney Webley           12 Uniondale TC              8.86Q  8.21
  2 Cindy Ofili               12 Una-Mi-Ypsil              8.91q  8.31   8.908
  3 Betsy Garnick             13 Una-Nh-Pelha              8.96q  8.32
  4 Iana Amsterdam            13 Essex County              9.39   8.74
  5 Alyiah Riley              13 High Point C              9.40   8.75
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Ste'yce McNeil            12 Winslow Elit              8.68Q  8.06
  2 Nicole Setterington       13 London Legio              8.73q  8.11
  3 Eliana Yankelev           12 Sports Extra              8.92q  8.26
  4 Kayla Coley               13 Cheltenham T              9.01   8.37
  5 Helena Leyrer             12 Buena Tc-Nj               9.08   8.44
  6 Chantel Ray               14 Hampton Tc-V              9.15   8.47
  7 Amy Hicks                 13 Lions Tc-Pa               9.32   8.67
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO             
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Lateisha Philson          12 Benjamin Car              8.49Q  7.90
  2 Vanessa Clerveaux         12 Brockton Tc-              8.69   8.09
  3 Christine MacNeill        12 London Legio              8.88   8.24
  4 Alexandra Saccone         13 Mattapoisett              8.90   8.28
  5 Jazmine Vaughan           12 Phoebus Tc-V              8.91   8.27
 -- Kaprice James             12 Abraham Clar               DNF  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Dior Hall                 14 Una-Co-Denve            O 8.25Q  7.67
  2 Ste'yce McNeil            12 Winslow Elit              8.51q  7.89
  3 Traci Hicks               12 Long Beach P              8.72   8.11
  4 Nicole Setterington       13 London Legio              8.77   8.15
  5 Cindy Ofili               12 Una-Mi-Ypsil              8.84   8.23
  6 Sydney Griffin            12 The Heat TC               8.95   8.33
  7 Odrine Belot              12 Kellenberg M              9.02   8.36
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Sasha Wallace             13 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.41Q  7.83
  2 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC             F 8.44q  7.84
  3 Skylar Ross-Ransom        13 Una-Tx-Houst              8.59q  7.97
  4 Akayla Anderson           13 Benjamin Car              8.64q  8.02
  5 Autumne Franklin          12 McDonogh Tc-              8.79   8.16
  6 Gwen Shaw                 13 Maryland Tit              9.16   8.50
Heat  4 Semi-Finals
  1 Trinity Wilson            12 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.31Q  7.73
  2 Brittney Webley           12 Uniondale TC              8.77   8.13
  3 Taranisha Taylor          12 Western Bran              8.97   8.35
  4 Sandreka Bancroft         15 Benjamin Car              8.99   8.35
  5 Laticia Sims              12 Harrison Tc-              9.02   8.37
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO             
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.25  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dior Hall                 14 Una-Co-Denve              8.19O  7.61
  2 Sasha Wallace             13 Eoydc-Ca                  8.35F  7.71
  3 Lateisha Philson          12 Benjamin Car              8.37F  7.79
  4 Trinity Wilson            12 Eoydc-Ca                  8.39F  7.81
  5 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC               8.50   7.89
  6 Ste'yce McNeil            12 Winslow Elit              8.50   7.91
  7 Skylar Ross-Ransom        13 Una-Tx-Houst              8.55   7.94
  8 Akayla Anderson           13 Benjamin Car              8.76   8.09
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
      Armory: A 20:14.24  3/15/2008   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, N
                          R. Cyrus, M. Pezzulo, M. Gregory, S. Roecker      
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
                          L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                       21:22.61  
  2 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                             21:41.79  
  3 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                  21:42.19  
  4 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           21:42.34  
  5 Spirit of Pre-MI  'B'                              21:46.69  
  6 Immaculate Heart Academy                           21:51.56  
  7 Syracuse Tc-Ny                                     21:51.60  
  8 Fairfield Warde Tc-Ct                              22:12.95  
  9 Christiansburg Tc-Va                               22:13.59  
 10 West Islip Tc-Ny                                   22:15.59  
 11 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                              22:19.84  
 12 Ocelots-MI                                         22:20.76  
 13 Breen Tc-Mi                                        22:23.76  
 14 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'B'                         22:41.98  
Section  2  
  1 Mustang Tc-Ct                                      21:11.17  
  2 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                   21:17.72  
  3 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               21:22.91  
  4 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                  21:36.36  
  5 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 21:40.72  
  6 Penfield Tc-Ny                                     21:44.16  
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              21:44.31  
  8 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'B'                              21:44.78  
  9 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                            21:48.53  
 10 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                  21:52.08  
 11 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                              21:57.14  
 12 Newton Centre Tc-Ma                                22:17.82  
 13 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 22:22.11  
Section  3  
  1 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   20:00.97A 
  2 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      20:16.23  
  3 Louisville Tc-Ky                                   20:54.90  
  4 Hereford Tc-Md                                     20:56.55  
  5 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   20:58.18  
  6 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    20:59.66  
  7 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   21:02.24  
  8 Lenape Tc-Nj                                       21:15.16  
  9 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  21:29.35  
 10 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               21:40.49  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:36.79  3/10/2012   King, Lithonia, GA                        
                         Carisma Lyday,Melix Cox,Traci Hicks, A. Ndigpabor 
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:40.71q 
  2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:41.10  
  3 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       1:44.04  
  4 E.C. Glass Tc-Va                                    1:45.46  
  5 Easton Area Tc-Pa                                   1:45.51  
  6 College Jean de la Mennai                           1:55.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:39.05q 
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:39.53q 
  3 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      1:41.86  
  4 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           1:42.99  
  5 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       1:46.07  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               1:40.72q 
  2 Osbourn Park Tc-Va                                  1:41.61  
  3 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:42.92  
  4 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:48.10  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                            M 1:36.79q 
  2 Lions Tc-Pa                                         1:41.38  
  3 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:42.35  
  4 Central Dauphin East Tc-P                           1:44.42  
  5 Brockton Tc-Ma                                      1:44.72  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           1:38.26q 
  2 Hoover Tc-Al                                        1:41.09  
  3 5 Star Warriors-VA                                  1:42.66  
  4 Taft Educational Campus T                           1:42.93  
  5 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:45.60  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:36.79  3/10/2012   King, Lithonia, GA                        
                         Carisma Lyday,Melix Cox,Traci Hicks, A. Ndigpabor 
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           1:36.35M 
  2 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                              1:38.17  
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:38.71  
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:38.96  
  5 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               1:40.17  
  6 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:42.04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sections 1,2,3 at 11;10am; Section 4 at 2:40pm
        Meet: M 3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                
                         N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson    
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                              3:59.18  
  2 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:00.59  
  3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               4:00.65  
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:01.88  
  5 Millville TC                                        4:03.48  
  6 Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                     4:04.06  
Section  2  
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:51.17  
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:54.64  
  3 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                               3:55.53  
  4 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      3:57.15  
  5 Yorktown Tigers                                     3:59.22  
Section  3  
  1 St. John Villa Tc-Ny                                3:52.13  
  2 McDonogh Tc-Md                                      3:52.85  
  3 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 3:54.31  
  4 Hoover Tc-Al                                        4:00.69  
  5 5 Star Warriors-VA                                  4:00.79  
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:02.45  
Section  4  
  1 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           3:43.01  
  2 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   3:47.49  
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:49.25  
  4 Cosby Tc-Va                                         3:52.67  
  5 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:52.72  
  6 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                              3:57.28  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  9:18.20  
  2 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     9:18.22  
  3 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:19.89  
  4 Oakton Tc-Va                                        9:20.97  
  5 Hamilton Tc-Ma                                      9:26.00  
  6 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    9:28.61  
  7 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    9:35.34  
  8 Narragansett Tc-Ma                                  9:35.94  
  9 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    9:37.13  
Section  2  
  1 Stotan Racing-NY                                    8:58.18  
  2 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                              9:02.84  
  3 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 9:05.28  
  4 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   9:09.90  
  5 Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj                           9:11.91  
  6 Cosby Tc-Va                                         9:14.92  
  7 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma                               9:17.47  
  8 Academy Of The Holy Names                           9:26.37  
  9 Medina Tc-Oh                                        9:32.16  
 10 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny                                    9:38.64  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                        
                         A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
Natl, Armory: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny                                   4:09.44  
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:16.52  
  3 Bethel Tc-Va                                        4:30.96  
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:37.27  
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct                                            DQ   exchange zone violat
Section  2  
  1 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           4:10.15  
  2 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:11.93  
  3 Boiceville Tc-Ny                                    4:12.70  
  4 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                           4:16.99  
 -- South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                   DNF  
 -- Junior Striders T+F Club-                               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 St. John Villa Tc-Ny                                4:04.29  
  2 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     4:05.52  
  3 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 4:05.86  
  4 Lenape Tc-Nj                                        4:08.60  
  5 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                            4:14.04  
  6 Hoover Tc-Al                                        4:23.26  
Section  4  
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     4:00.58  
  2 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     4:02.43  
  3 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   4:02.88  
  4 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                              4:03.24  
  5 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                 4:03.32  
  6 McDonogh Tc-Md                                      4:06.07  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                          11:57.10  
  2 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                   12:10.13  
  3 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  12:11.58  
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              12:13.90  
  5 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               12:20.76  
  6 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               12:21.46  
  7 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    12:21.77  
  8 Franklin Tc-Ma                                     12:23.88  
  9 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                   12:24.21  
 10 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    12:28.41  
 11 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny                                  12:28.46  
 12 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   12:28.99  
 13 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:34.78  
 14 Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj                           12:42.74  
 15 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                              12:56.50  
 16 Louisville Tc-Ky                                   13:05.94  
Section  2  
  1 Grosse Pointe Running Clu                          11:39.29  
  2 Academy of Notre Dame Tc-                          11:48.30  
  3 Academy Of The Holy Names                          11:54.25  
  4 Lenape Tc-Nj                                       11:56.46  
  5 Providence Road Tc-Pa                              11:56.78  
  6 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                             12:00.30  
  7 Burke Tc-Va                                        12:02.06  
  8 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                  12:08.54  
  9 Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj                          12:11.21  
 10 North Hills Hs-Pa                                  12:16.08  
 11 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 12:19.67  
 12 Oakton Tc-Va                                       12:19.88  
 13 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                    12:26.03  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
================================================================
      Armory: A 32.73  3/12/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       D. Gray, S. Lassiter, T. Taylor, Jamesha Richard  
  Natl, Meet: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
                       ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cicero North Syracuse Tc-                             37.22  
  2 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                     37.42  
  3 Manchester Tc-Va                                      38.04  
Section  2  
  1 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                       35.39  
  2 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                             38.38  
  3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                 38.59  
 -- Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                   DNF  
Section  3  
  1 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                  34.66  
  2 Eagleville Elite-PA                                   35.06  
  3 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                       37.26  
  4 Sayville Tc-Ny                                        38.06  
Section  4  
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             34.29  
  2 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    35.21  
  3 Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj                                 35.68  
  4 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                               38.54  
Section  5  
  1 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 33.75  
  2 South Coast Tc-Ma                                     33.79  
  3 PB Lakes Tc-Fl                                        34.49  
  4 Media Striders Tc-Pa                                  36.80  
Section  6  
  1 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                       32.88  
  2 Waltham Tc-Ma                                         34.00  
  3 Summit Tc-Nj                                          37.18  
  4 Cranford Tc-Nj                                        37.30  
Section  7  
  1 Hoover Tc-Al                                          32.95  
  2 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                             33.06  
  3 Buena Tc-Nj                                           33.92  
  4 Millville TC                                          36.53  
Section  8  
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  32.31A 
  2 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                             32.91  
  3 Franklin Tc-Nj                                        33.74  
  4 Plainsboro TC                                         35.33  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 5-3.25
 Progression: 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75,6-2.25
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M    6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA        
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX 
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC      
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Madeline Morrow           12 Una-Oh-Canto             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dakota Dailey-Harris      12 La Salle Aca             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Morgan             12 Sports Extra             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stephanie Izard           12 Sweet Home T             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kaitlin Whitehorn         12 Elwood Tc-Ny             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brianna Hayes             14 Matoaca Tc-V             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hannah Stone              12 Catoctin Tc-             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chardonae Fuqua           12 Hoover Tc-Al             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Noel Jancewicz            13 Una-Nj-Hamil             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Megan McCloskey           14 Una-Pa-Lower             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Margaret Fuller           12 Una-Ny-Dewit             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      12 Una-Nj-Some-             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Shannon Parr              12 North East K             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Brionna Singleton         14 Essex County             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush-Henriet             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Mackenzie Sturtz          13 Marion Tc-Ny             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis    14 College D'An             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Dana Husband              13 Rfa Girls TC             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Emily Cahill              13 Una-Ma-Uxbri             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 22 Hannah Hensley            13 Sandhills TC             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 -- India Adams               12 Holy Trinity                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Meredith Przybocki        13 Pine Bush Tc-Ny             NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Kelley Anne Stuetz        13 Cheltenham T                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Lillian Foote             13 Scarsdale TC                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Armand            14 Warwick Vall                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 11-7
 Progression: 12-0.75, 12-4.75 12-8.75 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5,
 14-0.25, 14-2.75
    National: N 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M    14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                
      Armory: A 13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman: F 12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA             
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: S 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa McBride            12 Una-Oh-Bryan             3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sydney White              12 Una-Nc-Kerne             3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Casey Teska               12 Una-Ma-Stow-             3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sage Proffitt             12 Una-Nc-Weave             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kristen Lee               13 Junior Strid             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Alysha Newman             12 London Legio             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Larisa Debich             12 Hempfield Po             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marlena Sabatino          14 Apex Vaultin             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Chelsea Vaughan           12 Southern Reg             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  9 Emma King                 13 Oakdale Tc-M             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 11 Megan Clark               12 Una-Ga-Fort_             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lexie Schachne            12 Staples Tc-C                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Virginia LaMacchia        12 Vertical Ass                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Karmen Auble              14 Una-Ny-Warsa                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Kirstie Wieber            12 Landon Athle                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
        Meet: M 20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA     
      Armory: A    20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO       
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shemiah Brooks            12 Southwest Gu             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.13m  5.57m  5.62m            
  2 Diamond Hodge             13 Philadelphia             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  5.25m            
  3 Mobolaji Adeokun          12 Una-Md-Lanha             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.26m  5.52m  FOUL            
  4 Janel Francis             12 Copiague Tc-Ny           5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.26m  5.46m  5.50m            
  5 Mollie Gribbin            12 South Burlin             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.40m  5.48m  5.31m            
  6 Danielle Hale             14 South Lakes              5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.08m  FOUL            
  7 Amani Nesmith             13 Lions Tc-Pa              5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.39m            
  8 Jazzmine Folston          13 Cocoa Tc-Fl              5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Traci Hicks               12 Long Beach P             5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.73m  FOUL  FOUL  5.25m
  2 Brittany Owens            12 Borah Tc-Id              5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  3.93m  5.65m            
  3 Ariana Washington         14 Long Beach P             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.57m  5.44m  5.65m            
  3 Jordan Matthews           12 Una-Pa-Ardsl             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.47m  5.65m  5.45m            
  5 Jordan Highsmith          12 Una-Tx-Misso             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.44m  5.48m  5.52m            
  6 Sarah Bowens              12 Suffern Tc-N             5.38m   17-08.00 
      4.96m  5.19m  5.38m            
  7 Shannen-Rose Forde        12 Dominion Chr             5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m            
  7 Madeleine Berkson         14 Classical TC             5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.75m  5.18m  4.85m            
 -- Teaunna Cuthbertson       12 North Rowan               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Sydney Conley             12 Fayetteville             6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.88m  5.94m  5.77m  5.80m  5.94m  6.13m
  2 Jasmine Todd              12 Chandler Tc-Az           6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  5.62m  5.85m  FOUL  6.08m  6.05m
  3 Javanique Burruss         13 Louisa Count             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.85m  6.01m  FOUL  5.94m  5.86m  5.81m
  4 Shakeelah Saunders        12 5 Star Warriors-         6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.78m  5.54m  5.73m  5.57m  FOUL  6.00m
  5 Carla Forbes              13 Waltham Tc-M             5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.78m  5.64m  5.89m  5.97m  5.93m  FOUL
  6 Kari Heck                 12 Una-Sd-Sioux             5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m  5.51m  5.94m  5.88m
  7 Mikayla Pearce            12 Una-Ny-Cheek             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.71m  5.78m  5.64m  5.51m  FOUL
  8 Shamia Lassiter           12 Western Bran             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  4.95m  5.08m            
  9 Dennisha Frezier          12 Dunbar Tc-Dc             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.91m  FOUL            
 -- Keturah Orji              14 Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
        Meet: M 42-02.75  3/10/2007   Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules, CA         
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
      Armory: A 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA  
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Vanessa Clerveaux         12 Brockton Tc-            11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.70m            
  2 Camille Dickens           12 Chaminade Ju            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.37m  10.82m            
  3 Brittany Owens            12 Borah Tc-Id             11.63m   38-02.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  11.63m            
  4 Brittani Reagan           12 Bentonville             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  9.82m  11.09m            
  5 Kristen Fawole            13 Long Reach T            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL            
  6 DeVanae Mitchell          13 Chaminade Ju            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.56m  10.88m  10.51m            
  7 Mackenzie Comstock        12 Una-Co-Lakew            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.63m  FOUL  10.82m            
  8 Morgan Harris             13 Manchester T            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cidni Ford                13 Junior Strid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sheyda Khodaei            12 Hayfield Tc-              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Javonne Antoine           14 Elizabeth Se              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Paige Lumley              12 Richland Tc-              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Jennifer Madu             12 Texas Faces             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.02m  PASS  12.41m  PASS  PASS
  2 Francesca Evans           12 Durham Strid            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.52m  11.94m  11.90m            
  3 Mollie Gribbin            12 South Burlin            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.84m  11.60m            
  4 Achsah Brice              12 Dudley Tc-Nc            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.52m  11.85m  11.75m            
  5 Kaylnn Pitts              13 Woonsocket T            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.72m  FOUL            
  6 Janae Jones               12 Clover Hill             11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL            
  7 Jessica Caldwell          12 McDonogh Tc-            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.60m  11.73m  FOUL            
  8 Angela Mercurio           14 Supreme Athl            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.27m  11.48m  11.72m            
  9 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.42m  11.29m            
 10 Odrine Belot              12 Kellenberg M            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.40m  11.38m  11.41m            
 11 Diamond Hodge             13 Philadelphia            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.91m  11.30m  11.23m            
 12 McKyla Brooks             15 Frontier Tc-            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.67m  10.77m  11.02m            
 13 Ro'Daijah Faucette        13 Durham Strid            10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m            
Flight  3  
  1 Carla Forbes              13 Waltham Tc-M            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.91m  11.40m  12.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sasha Wallace             13 Eoydc-Ca                12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.52m  12.36m  FOUL  12.62m  12.32m  12.57m
  3 Shemiah Brooks            12 Southwest Gu            12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.41m  12.22m  12.47m  12.30m
  4 Simone Charley            13 Una-Al-Hoove            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.00m  12.15m  12.05m  11.96m  12.37m  11.96m
  5 Jasmine Todd              12 Chandler Tc-Az          12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.66m  11.93m  12.23m  12.06m  12.20m  11.80m
  6 Melodee Riley             12 Una-Ny-James            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.85m  11.60m  12.10m  11.72m  11.68m  11.82m
  7 Iana Amsterdam            13 Essex County            12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.96m  11.87m  12.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Danielle Williams         12 Colorado Fly            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.49m  10.34m            
  9 Cierra Brown              12 Chaminade Ju            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.13m  11.45m  11.79m            
 10 Molly Shapiro             12 Una-Ny-Troy-            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.66m  11.56m  11.78m            
 11 Adefunke Sonaike          12 Una-Nj-Belle            11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.99m  11.62m  11.76m            
 12 Bryanna Grant             13 Cranford Tc-            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Armory: A 52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA       
  Natl, Meet: N 54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC   
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA  
      Senior: S 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Torie Owers               12 Throw1deep C            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  14.22m  FOUL  14.99m  15.15m  14.73m
  2 Theresa Picciallo         12 Immaculate H            14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  13.51m  14.65m  13.71m  14.55m
  3 Jess Woodard              13 Tomahawk Tc-            13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.56m  11.89m  12.10m  12.70m  12.83m  13.23m
  4 Rachel Fatherly           12 Una-Pa-Willi            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  12.96m  12.46m  FOUL  13.10m
  5 Chioma Onyekwere          12 Robinson Tc-            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.84m  12.94m  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m
  6 Rochelle Evans            12 Christiansbu            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.81m  12.48m  12.67m  12.78m  FOUL  12.82m
  7 Taylor Woods              12 Una-Pa-Hermi            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.10m  10.80m  12.45m  12.06m  12.37m  12.48m
  8 Isabella Stuopis          12 Una-Nh-Amher            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.03m  11.55m  12.38m  11.59m  11.76m  11.57m
  9 Adaora Nwodili            12 Longwood Tc-            12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.97m  12.11m         
 10 Jordan Collins            12 Una-Ny-Blue_            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  10.93m         
 11 McKenzie Kuehlewind       14 Reskin Throw            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  10.38m         
 12 Avana Story               12 Throw1deep C            11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.13m  11.70m           
 13 Jennifer Neider           12 Una-Pa-Hermi            11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL         
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O    57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA            
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Slagus           13 North Pocono            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.45m            
  2 Leia Mistowski            14 Narragansett            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  12.41m            
  3 Emily Jacobs              13 Una-Ny-Lakev            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  13.22m  13.23m            
  4 Brianna O'Grady           13 South Kingst            13.25m   43-05.75 
      11.92m  12.29m  13.25m            
  5 Danielle Borriello        14 Hudson Valle            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.00m  13.18m  FOUL            
  6 Manuela Vadis             12 Classical TC            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.32m  12.27m            
  7 Danely Rodriguez          12 Bay Shore TC            11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m            
  8 Maddison Caron            14 Pilgrim Tc-R            11.73m   38-06.00 
      8.81m  11.03m  11.73m            
  9 Acacia Larson             13 Una-Ny-Troy-            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.71m  11.48m  11.34m            
 10 Aysha Moreino             12 South Kingst            10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.84m            
Flight  2  
  1 Maggie Dufault            12 Pigrim Tc-Ri            15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.45m  FOUL  15.12m            
  2 Becca Leppelmeier         13 McComb Tc-Oh            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.15m  15.03m  FOUL            
  3 Grace Janes               12 Rogers Tc-Ri            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.94m  FOUL  14.95m            
  4 Destinee Barrette         13 Pilgrim Tc-R            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  12.96m  FOUL            
  5 Dominique Darby           12 Una-Ny-Graha            14.40m   47-03.00 
      12.98m  13.69m  14.40m            
  6 Dorienne Ordaz            12 Fransisco Br            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.18m  12.35m  13.77m            
  7 Alex Miller-Wampler       13 Redskin Thro            13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  12.20m            
  8 Courtney Drozdowski       14 Redskin Thro            12.98m   42-07.00 
      11.82m  10.95m  12.98m            
  9 Casidy Callahan           13 Throw1deep C            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Venetcia Ortiz            13 Una-Ri-Centr            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Avana Story               12 Throw1deep C            19.24m   63-01.50 
      FOUL  18.29m  18.42m  18.44m  19.24m  FOUL
  2 Monica Phillips           12 Throw1deep C            17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.47m  16.25m  17.19m  16.65m  17.35m  17.02m
  3 Brittany Mann             12 Una-Mi-Bever            16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.74m  16.43m  16.98m  15.28m  15.87m  15.29m
  4 Kelli Thomas              14 Throw1deep C            16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  15.08m  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gabrielle Figueroa        14 Austintown F            16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.36m  15.65m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.44m
  6 Marthaline Cooper         13 Classical TC            16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.16m  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL  15.17m  15.08m
  7 Torie Owers               12 Throw1deep C            16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.96m  FOUL  16.10m  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sabrina Gaitan            15 Throw1deep C            15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ann Dagrin                12 Classical TC            15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.20m  13.98m  15.13m            
 10 Adrienne Thornton         12 John D. O'Br            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa T           2:24.50     763
  2 Michelle Savoie           12 Milford Tc-M           2:31.94     669
  3 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior           2:32.56     661
  4 Brianna Sims              12 Hillhouse TC           2:33.33     652
  5 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E           2:33.72     647
  6 Natalie McAlister         12 Essex County           2:49.80     466
  7 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam           2:49.81     466
  8 Tiffany Ellick            12 Western Bran           2:54.84     415
Section  2  
  1 Holly Van Grinsven        12 Kindersport            2:26.35     739
  2 Noel Jancewicz            13 Una-Nj-Hamil           2:26.74     734
  3 Hannah Stone              12 Catoctin Tc-           2:27.72     722
  4 Stephanie Izard           12 Sweet Home T           2:29.91     694
  5 Hillary Holmes            12 Una-Nh-Exete           2:30.68     684
  6 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe           2:37.47     602
  7 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Solid Impact           2:38.22     593
  8 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre           2:41.33     558
  9 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC            2:41.43     557
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tiffany Ellick            12 Western Bran              8.60     995 7.99
  2 Holly Van Grinsven        12 Kindersport               8.84     944 8.22
  3 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Solid Impact              9.28     852 8.60
  4 Michelle Savoie           12 Milford Tc-M              9.50     808 8.85
  5 Hannah Hensley            13 Sandhills TC              9.61     787 8.93
  6 Noel Jancewicz            13 Una-Nj-Hamil              9.83     744 9.17
Section  2  
  1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre              8.93     925 8.30
  2 Brianna Sims              12 Hillhouse TC              9.47     814 8.80
  3 Natalie McAlister         12 Essex County              9.57     794 8.91
  4 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa T              9.60     789 8.92
  5 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe              9.63     783 8.95
  6 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior              9.96     720 9.29
Section  3  
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC               8.60     995 7.99
  2 Hillary Holmes            12 Una-Nh-Exete              8.98     914 8.37
  3 Stephanie Izard           12 Sweet Home T              9.30     848 8.65
  4 Shaya Wilkerson           12 Lenape Tc-Nj              9.44     820 8.73
  5 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam              9.48     812 8.82
  6 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E              9.60     789 8.91
  7 Hannah Stone              12 Catoctin Tc-              9.84     742 9.17
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC              1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stephanie Izard           12 Sweet Home T             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hannah Stone              12 Catoctin Tc-             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Noel Jancewicz            13 Una-Nj-Hamil             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shaya Wilkerson           12 Lenape Tc-Nj             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hillary Holmes            12 Una-Nh-Exete             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Solid Impact             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 11 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Holly Van Grinsven        12 Kindersport              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 12 Natalie McAlister         12 Essex County             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P  XXX 
 12 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa T             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Michelle Savoie           12 Milford Tc-M             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P    P    P  XXX 
 16 Brianna Sims              12 Hillhouse TC             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Tiffany Ellick            12 Western Bran                NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC              5.71m   18-09.00    762
      5.71m  5.57m  FOUL            
  2 Holly Van Grinsven        12 Kindersport              5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.18m  5.11m  5.29m            
  3 Noel Jancewicz            13 Una-Nj-Hamil             4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.81m  4.81m  4.91m            
  4 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior             4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.70m  FOUL  4.89m            
  4 Brianna Sims              12 Hillhouse TC             4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.85m  4.70m  4.89m            
  6 Natalie McAlister         12 Essex County             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      3.90m  4.78m  FOUL            
  6 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  4.78m  4.77m            
  6 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  4.78m  FOUL            
 -- Shaya Wilkerson           12 Lenape Tc-Nj              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Hillary Holmes            12 Una-Nh-Exete             5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.50m  5.51m  5.54m            
  2 Tiffany Ellick            12 Western Bran             5.53m   18-01.75    709
      FOUL  5.36m  5.53m            
  3 Stephanie Izard           12 Sweet Home T             5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.93m  4.89m  5.25m            
  4 Michelle Savoie           12 Milford Tc-M             5.22m   17-01.50    620
      FOUL  4.82m  5.22m            
  5 Hannah Stone              12 Catoctin Tc-             5.11m   16-09.25    589
      4.97m  4.89m  5.11m            
  6 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe             4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.92m  FOUL  4.99m            
  7 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa T             4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.57m  4.98m  4.91m            
  8 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Solid Impact             4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.76m  4.44m  4.62m            
  9 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E             4.40m   14-05.25    403
      4.08m  4.40m  4.23m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Natalie McAlister         12 Essex County             9.50m   31-02.00    497
      8.94m  9.50m  9.05m            
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre             9.38m   30-09.25    489
      FOUL  9.38m  8.79m            
  3 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior             9.10m   29-10.25    471
      8.86m  9.10m  9.03m            
  4 Brianna Sims              12 Hillhouse TC             8.97m   29-05.25    462
      7.93m  8.61m  8.97m            
  5 Noel Jancewicz            13 Una-Nj-Hamil             8.83m   28-11.75    453
      7.98m  8.36m  8.83m            
  5 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa T             8.83m   28-11.75    453
      8.29m  7.87m  8.83m            
  7 Hillary Holmes            12 Una-Nh-Exete             8.60m   28-02.75    438
      8.30m  8.33m  8.60m            
  8 Hannah Hensley            13 Sandhills TC             7.82m   25-08.00    388
      7.50m  7.82m  ND            
  9 Michelle Savoie           12 Milford Tc-M             7.43m   24-04.50    363
      7.43m  6.32m  7.22m            
Flight  2  
  1 Holly Van Grinsven        12 Kindersport              9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.55m  9.70m  9.40m            
  2 Shaya Wilkerson           12 Lenape Tc-Nj             9.37m   30-09.00    488
      9.37m  8.66m  8.55m            
  3 Stephanie Izard           12 Sweet Home T             9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.14m  8.91m  8.72m            
  4 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC              9.13m   29-11.50    473
      9.13m  8.97m  FOUL            
  5 Tiffany Ellick            12 Western Bran             9.05m   29-08.25    467
      8.72m  9.05m  9.04m            
  6 Hannah Stone              12 Catoctin Tc-             8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.53m  8.84m  8.38m            
  7 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.70m  8.64m  8.49m            
  8 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E             7.99m   26-02.75    399
      7.79m  7.46m  7.99m            
  9 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Solid Impact             7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.33m  6.95m  7.84m            
 10 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam             7.74m   25-04.75    383
      FOUL  7.74m  7.38m            
 
Girls Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: M  3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA           
   NSIC Meet: I  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
Natl, Armory: N  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: S  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          13 The Heat TC               3740F 
  2 Stephanie Izard           12 Sweet Home T              3522  
  3 Hillary Holmes            12 Una-Nh-Exete              3484  
  4 Holly Van Grinsven        12 Kindersport               3432  
  5 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       14 Una-Ks-Lawre              3278  
  5 Hannah Stone              12 Catoctin Tc-              3278  
  7 Noel Jancewicz            13 Una-Nj-Hamil              3237  
  8 Heather Sweeney           12 Massapequa T              3158  
  9 Haley Baker               13 Phillips Exe              3053  
 10 Shaina Burns              14 Una-Mn-Prior              3048  
 11 Meghan Jean-Baptiste      13 Solid Impact              2995  
 12 Michelle Savoie           12 Milford Tc-M              2994  
 13 Brianna Sims              12 Hillhouse TC              2960  
 14 Natalie McAlister         12 Essex County              2856  
 15 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam              2793  
 16 Jennifer Martin           15 Eagleville E              2740  
 17 Tiffany Ellick            12 Western Bran              2586  
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
   NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY          
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jacqueline Vaughan        14 Corning Pain           8:12.40  
  2 Jessica Szela             14 McKee/Staten           8:16.36  
  3 Maria Gorecki             14 Somers Tc-Ny           8:19.45  
  4 Bailey Kem                13 Victor Tc-Ny           8:20.01  
  5 Briana Peralta            13 North Rockla           8:22.22  
  6 Maggie DeMarco            12 Una-Ny-Grand           8:23.37  
  7 Caroline Muir             12 Bronxville T           8:23.46  
  8 Rachel Deppa              12 Sullivan Wes           8:27.31  
  9 Samantha Barrett          12 Levittown TC           8:31.59  
 10 Jamie Woych               14 Kingston Tc-           8:32.89  
 11 Samantha Bahr             14 Una-Ny-West_           8:34.19  
 12 Kasandra Rodriguez        15 South Texas            8:35.66  
 13 Brooke Gillette           14 Una-Ny-Graha           8:36.53  
 14 Julisa Juarez             15 South Texas            8:43.31  
 15 Courtney Kiernan          13 Levittown TC           8:48.02  
 16 Sarah La Porta            13 Sachem Spike           8:48.37  
 17 Kari Coomey               14 Wilson Memor           8:50.44  
 18 Diana Flores              12 South Texas            9:02.74  
 19 Yezica Bolanos            13 North Rockla           9:03.20  
 20 Patti Carpenter           14 Penfield Tc-           9:06.00  
 21 Natalie DeQuarto          14 Ronkonkoma T           9:06.50  
 22 Capri Thomas              13 Penfield Tc-           9:11.29  
 23 Danielle Ciullo           14 Massapequa T           9:13.80  
 24 Tiana Sofia               15 Massapequa T           9:17.45  
 25 Megan Lugo                12 Clarkstown S           9:22.48  
 -- Megan Sheehan             12 Massapequa T               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Abby Dunn                 12 Edward Littl           7:28.13  
  2 Jiwon (Katie) Kang        13 Townsend Har           7:34.28  
  3 Annica Penn               13 Una-Ny-Westh           7:36.31  
  4 Meghan Keetley            14 Pearl River            7:36.55  
  5 Katie Michta              14 Ronkonkoma T           7:38.88  
  6 Katie Flanders            12 Gorham Tc-Me           7:43.81  
  7 Kelly Maranchuck             Una-Ny-Holbr           7:47.65  
  8 Rebekah Champlin          13 Marcus Whitm           7:48.72  
  9 Melissa Tylock            15 Penfield Tc-           7:52.15  
 10 Molly Josephs             12 Garden City            7:55.62  
 11 Alyssa Furlani            12 Sachem East            7:58.53  
 12 Stephanie Saccentwe       13 Kings Park T           8:03.44  
 13 Elizabeth Wilkins         13 Penfield Tc-           8:04.73  
 14 Caitlin Lardaro           12 Pearl River            8:06.50  
 15 Sophia Mahin              14 Townsend Har           8:06.72  
 16 Holly Lindoe              13 Sachem Spike           8:08.82  
 17 Alexis VanOsdol           13 Elmira Free            8:20.32  
 18 Brittany Collins          12 Connetquot T           8:22.74  
 19 Keara Lenard              13 North East K           8:25.42  
 20 Alyssa Englich            12 Connetquot T           8:44.39  
 21 Allison McConville        14 VS North Tc-Ny         8:48.55  
 22 Kristi Licursi            13 Somers Tc-Ny           8:51.01  
 23 Jourdann Green            12 Una-Ny-Middl           9:01.97  
 -- Nicole Court-Menendez     12 Lewiston Tc-                DQ  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-              7.88Q  7.32
  2 Lakin Hatcher             15 McDonogh Tc-              7.97q  7.40
  3 Lauren Lyons              15 Cardinal Spe              8.01q  7.44
  4 Quashira McIntosh         15 Hope Tc-Ri                8.02q  7.45
  5 Alyssa Leto               15 Ronkonkoma T              8.12   7.53
  6 Lindsey Simpson           15 Fort Worth S              8.47   7.85
  7 Ashaila Bunch             15 Phoebus Tc-V              8.65   7.99
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Gilding             15 South Burlin              7.90Q  7.34
  2 Demonica Stanley          15 Edison Tech               8.03   7.45
  3 Maddie Mueseler           15 Latrobe Tc-P              8.18   7.57
  4 Zhane Valmone             15 Tru Velocity              8.21   7.62
  5 Sidra Morris              15 Manchester T              8.24   7.65
  6 Kenisha Williams          15 Una-On-Ajax-              8.28   7.68
  7 Ariel Strunkey            15 Bronx Tigers Tc-          8.29   7.70
  8 Amala Nixon               15 Full Speed A              8.68   8.03
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Morgyn Bennett            15 Una-De-Bear-              8.01Q  7.43
  2 Anaya Baker               15 Hoover Tc-Al              8.27   7.68
  3 Jaela Gay                 15 Bishop McNam              8.27   7.67
  4 Ebony Williams            15 Parkland Tc-              8.28   7.68
  5 Seye Raymond              15 Robinson Tc-              8.34   7.73
  6 Erin Patrice              15 Liberty Tc-M              8.35   7.74
  7 Phyllis Gordon            15 Neptune Tc-N              8.51   7.90
  8 Jacquin Peeke             15 Classical Ma              8.62   7.73
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       15 The Speed Ac              7.79Q  7.25
  2 Erin Morrison             15 Parkland Tc-              7.95q  7.37
  3 Ila Mumford               15 Parkland Tc-              8.19   7.59
  4 Tamera Henry                 Bronx Tigers Tc-          8.29   7.69
  5 Tyler James               15 McDonogh Tc-              8.33   7.74
  6 Jeryne Fish               15 Full Speed A              8.37   7.75
  7 Kanya Brown               15 Amherst Tc-M              8.48   7.86
  8 Kara Patrice              15 Liberty Tc-M              8.48   7.86
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       15 The Speed Ac              7.78   7.23
  2 Kayla Gilding             15 South Burlin              7.83   7.28
  3 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-              7.87   7.30
  4 Lauren Lyons              15 Cardinal Spe              7.91   7.34
  5 Lakin Hatcher             15 McDonogh Tc-              7.92   7.36
  6 Erin Morrison             15 Parkland Tc-              7.94   7.38
  7 Quashira McIntosh         15 Hope Tc-Ri                8.04   7.46
 -- Morgyn Bennett            15 Una-De-Bear-                FS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 58.62  3/12/2011   Kendall Wiles, Blacksburg, VA               
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kayla Tucker              15 Riverdale Ba           1:00.28  
  2 Kalani Rose               15 Long Beach P           1:02.17  
  3 Dominique Taylor          15 Long Beach P           1:02.48  
  4 Erena Gaither             15 Ruff Kutz-NY           1:04.52  
  5 Tirzah Sheppard           15 Thomas Ediso           1:04.67  
  6 Kristen Schug             15 Cicero North           1:08.42  
Section  2  
  1 Jacquin Peeke             15 Classical Ma           1:01.37  
  2 Toni Parente              15 Bellport Tc-           1:02.29  
  3 Deja Bell                 15 Bishop McNam           1:02.55  
  4 Vanessa Johnson           15 Elizabeth Se           1:03.14  
  5 Britney Swarthout         15 Penfield Tc-           1:04.01  
Section  3  
  1 Kolbi Sims                15 Thomas Stone             59.29  
  2 MaryKate Kenny            15 Sacred Heart           1:00.58  
  3 Jasmine Robinson          15 Elizabeth Se           1:02.01  
  4 Saborrah Cooper           15 Weequahic TC           1:02.51  
  5 Olivia Manickas-Hill      15 Waltham Tc-M           1:03.38  
  6 Jamie Schlesinger         15 Massapequa T           1:05.34  
Section  4  
  1 JeMay Ward                15 Team Ward-NC           1:01.28  
  2 Sarah Heitmeyer           15 Una-Ma-Littl           1:03.21  
  3 Jaela Gay                 15 Bishop McNam           1:03.75  
  4 Anabelle Tougas           15 College Jean           1:04.90  
 -- Natori Ellerson           15 Michigan All                DQ  
Section  5  
  1 Ebony Williams            15 Parkland Tc-             58.10M 
  2 Maiya Dendy               15 Lightning Fa             58.83  
  3 Erin Morrison             15 Parkland Tc-             58.97  
  4 Janai Cameron             15 Medgar Evers           1:00.02  
  5 Katie Arbogast            15 Media Stride           1:01.39  
  6 Sierra Nesmith            15 Philadelphia           1:01.53  
Section  6  
  1 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       15 The Speed Ac             55.99M 
  2 Lauren Lyons              15 Cardinal Spe             57.00M 
  3 Johnyce Powell            15 Motor City T             58.14M 
  4 Kayla Gilding             15 South Burlin             58.69  
  5 Lindsey Simpson           15 Fort Worth S           1:00.44  
 -- Uchechi Onuoha            15 Pennsbury TC                DQ  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mary Kate McNamara        15 Runner's Hig           5:17.46   4:59.27
  2 Annie Taylor              15 Western Albe           5:24.31   5:02.62
  3 Sarah Workman             15 Mount Saint            5:24.63   5:05.12
  4 Kelly Van Baalen          15 Ridge Hs-Nj            5:24.72   5:04.71
  5 Brittany Gibson           15 McNair Acade           5:26.19   5:06.27
  6 Elizabeth Hutton          15 Manchester T           5:28.76   5:08.91
  7 Kristin Burnham           15 Brien McMaho           5:29.78   5:07.02
  8 Laurel Fisher             15 Garden City            5:30.24   5:07.95
  9 Nora Donahue              15 Ursuline Sch           5:31.73   5:09.03
 10 Grace Eckstein            15 Runner's Hig           5:33.74   5:09.49
 11 Angela Delfino            15 Junior Strid           5:34.24   5:10.04
 12 Sarah Rinehart            15 Liberty Tc-M           5:34.75   5:17.52
 13 Avery Ewing               15 Una-In-Kokom           5:37.52   5:17.63
 14 Sarah Derrick             15 Ocean Lakes            5:42.46   5:18.50
 15 Andrea Cortina            15 Carmel Rc-Ny           5:44.88   5:21.04
 16 Jackie O'Shea             15 Centreville            5:47.23   5:23.08
 17 Emily Rienzo              15 Runner's Hig           5:54.11   5:28.36
Section  2  
  1 Liz Holmes                15 Foxborough T           5:02.49   4:42.99
  2 Kate Zendell              15 Suffern Tc-N           5:07.16   4:47.21
  3 Marin Warner              15 Una-Nj-Briel           5:08.01   4:48.22
  4 Lindsey Kane              15 Una-Nj-Turne           5:09.34   4:48.33
  5 Ersula Farrow             15 Grosse Point           5:11.33   4:49.79
  6 Paige Duca                15 Sacred Heart           5:11.99   4:51.10
  7 Claire Gomba              15 East Fishkil           5:13.36   4:53.45
  8 Kate Hastings             15 Adrenaline T           5:18.38   4:56.58
  9 Jennifer Gerland          15 Garden City            5:19.54   4:58.19
 10 Jessica Bellows           15 Coventry Tc-           5:19.77   4:57.79
 11 Shannon Murdock           15 Exeter Tc-Nh           5:21.77   5:00.74
 12 Autumn Albrecht           15 Una-Ny-Brock           5:22.92   5:00.14
 13 Kieran Hanrahan           15 Adrenaline T           5:23.17   5:01.57
 14 Alyssa Shupe              15 Jefferson Fo           5:25.41   5:02.90
 15 Theresa Enright           15 Western Cary           5:25.71   5:04.65
 16 Camille Franklin          15 Lenape Tc-Nj           5:25.85   5:04.58
 17 Jaime Mitsos              15 Una-Il-Homer           5:41.24   5:19.20
 18 Caroline Haskins          15 Mount Saint            5:41.85   5:16.85
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.68  3/11/2011   Tiana Murray, Pontiac, MI                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Watkins            12 Tuscarora El              7.79q  7.23
  2 Mykael Dixon              12 Milford Mill              7.92   7.36
  3 Chynna-Monica Chung       12 St. Anthony'              7.94   7.38
  4 Tori Myers                12 Long Beach P              7.95   7.38
  5 Daryth Gayles             14 Holy Trinity              7.99   7.42
  6 Aireyona Mason            15 Second Chanc              8.04   7.46
  7 Jaclyn Masters            12 Edward Littl              8.13   7.55
  8 Jeryne Fish               15 Full Speed A              8.40   7.78
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Amelia Brohman            12 C.A.Ni Athle              7.71q  7.16
  2 Tanisha Love              13 Edison Tech               7.90   7.33
  3 Alliyah Powell            14 Una-Tx-Houst              7.91   7.36
  4 Hallie Earle              12 Una-Nj-West_              7.96   7.40
  5 Adrian Jones              13 Bloomfield T              8.00   7.44
  6 Shailah Williams          12 Pemberton TC              8.08   7.50
  7 Jasmine Brathwaite        14 Una-Mi-Detro              8.16   7.58
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas Inst              7.87q  7.31
  2 Alexis Smith              12 Sprint Athle              7.96   7.40
  3 Mackenzie Comstock        12 Una-Co-Lakew              8.09   7.51
  4 Brittany Okon             12 Christopher               8.10   7.50
  5 Sydney Kay                12 Fairfield Lu              8.12   7.54
  6 Emy Beliveau              14 College Jean              8.18   7.60
  7 Jonelle Campbell          13 Taft Educati              8.39   7.77
  8 Diamond Watts             13 Hempstead TC              8.45   7.84
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Quenee' Dale              14 Michigan Acc              7.88q  7.32
  2 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen     15 Brampton Tc-              8.00   7.43
  3 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   14 Saint-Lauren              8.02   7.44
  4 Chelsea Scott             14 Bishop McNam              8.03   7.46
  5 Vivian Stavrakos          13 Saint-Lauren              8.08   7.51
  6 Kei Shawonna Mayenge      13 Flying Angel              8.09   7.50
  7 Christine Lyttle          13 Una-Ny-Canan              8.35   7.73
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Naya Tapper               12 West Mecklen              7.87q  7.31
  2 Jameela Muhammad          16 Sports Extra              7.92   7.36
  3 Crystal Goddette          13 Maryland Jag              7.94   7.38
  4 Taylor Watkins            15 Charlottesvi              8.13   7.56
  5 Nia Lawrence              13 Pemberton TC              8.15   7.57
  6 Jaya Granger              14 Gates Chili               8.25   7.65
  7 Miranda Wood              13 Thomas Stone              8.29   7.67
  8 Kori Webster-Dixon        14 Gates Chili               8.45   7.84
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids              7.73q  7.19
  2 Megan Osborne             13 Chillicothe               7.81q  7.27
  3 Victoria Parker           14 Sprint Athle              7.97   7.42
  4 Kayla Hylton              16 Illinois Eli              7.99   7.41
  5 Kafesha Thomas            12 CT Elite Tra              8.07   7.50
  6 Destiny Moore             15 Milford Mill              8.08   7.50
  7 Destiny Distasio          12 Tunkhannock               8.54   7.92
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Howell            13 Elite Perfor              7.97   7.40
  2 Brandee Johnson           16 Star Track Ydp-V          7.98   7.41
  3 Bryell Wheeler            12 Una-Nj-Princ              8.07   7.49
  4 Maryn Wood                14 Centreville               8.10   7.53
  5 Jade Woodridge            12 Archbishop C              8.14   7.54
  6 Felicia Cantine           13 Cardinal Spe              8.23   7.63
  7 Elizabeth Myers           13 Benjamin Car              8.52   7.91
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Berrion Berry             12 Stoney Creek              7.78q  7.24
  2 Brynn Parsons             12 CT Elite Tra              7.91   7.35
  3 Amanda Henson             14 Sport Villag              7.94   7.37
  4 Aaliyah Burroughs         12 St. John's C              8.06   7.47
  5 Chyna Harris              13 Edison Tech               8.08   7.50
  6 Briauna Kilgore           13 Elizabeth Se              8.15   7.55
  7 Tierra Williams           12 Michigan All              8.23   7.63
  8 Jori Cook                 13 Una-Md-Green              8.45   7.83
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Janivette Perez           12 Track Easter              7.88   7.34
  2 Amanda Reilly             14 Hingham Tc-M              7.91   7.35
  3 Julie Shanus              13 Una-Ny-Pleas              8.02   7.45
  4 Natalia Hinton            13 Essex County              8.06   7.49
  5 Melissa Michels           14 Ronkonkoma T              8.10   7.51
  6 Amala Nixon               15 Full Speed A              8.63   8.00
 -- Kimberly Bailey           13 Taft Educati                FS  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.68  3/11/2011   Tiana Murray, Pontiac, MI                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Amelia Brohman            12 C.A.Ni Athle              7.61M  7.08
  2 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids              7.67M  7.12
  3 Berrion Berry             12 Stoney Creek              7.73   7.19
  4 Quenee' Dale              14 Michigan Acc              7.75   7.21
  5 Megan Osborne             13 Chillicothe               7.80   7.19
  6 Rachel Watkins            12 Tuscarora El              7.81   7.27
  7 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas Inst              7.86   7.30
  8 Naya Tapper               12 West Mecklen              7.90   7.34
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Simone Grant              12 Christopher              25.56q 
  2 Alicia Donaldson          14 New Rochelle             26.18  
  3 Alyse Williams            12 Elizabeth Se             26.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas Inst             25.49q 
  2 Victoria Parker           14 Sprint Athle             25.64  
  3 Jenny Bellefleur          15 Juventus Tc-             26.23  
  4 Bryana Williams           14 Riverdale Ba             26.76  
  5 Simone Harrison           13 Taft Educati             26.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Anna Jefferson            16 Motor City T             25.07q 
  2 Alexis Smith              12 Sprint Athle             25.72  
  3 Samantha Kroll            12 North Attleb             26.40  
  4 Zhane Valmone             15 Tru Velocity             26.69  
  5 Kumba Jobarteh            13 Taft Educati             28.59  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hallie Earle              12 Una-Nj-West_             25.64  
  2 Alliyah Powell            14 Una-Tx-Houst             25.79  
  3 Latrice Morris            15 Heritage Tc-             25.97  
  4 Brynn Parsons             12 CT Elite Tra             26.06  
  5 Tayler Boncal             13 Woodland Reg             27.68  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Carlita Taylor            17 Motor City T             25.72  
  2 Taylor Sharpe             14 The Speed Ac             25.92  
  3 Destiny Coleman           12 Sprint Athle             25.95  
  4 Chelsea Crayton           14 Sprint Athle             26.51  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Watkins            15 Charlottesvi             25.58q 
  2 Ayele Townsend            13 Benjamin Car             26.17  
  3 Shi-Anne Humes            13 Port Richmon             26.51  
  4 Briauna Kilgore           13 Elizabeth Se             26.74  
  5 Janice George             13 Bowie Boys &             27.10  
  6 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen     15 Brampton Tc-             27.29  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Racquel Moses             12 Milford Mill             24.99q 
  2 Mykael Dixon              12 Milford Mill             25.09q 
  3 Myra Wanamaker            12 Second Chanc             25.87  
  4 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Illinois Eli             26.35  
  5 Vivian Stavrakos          13 Saint-Lauren             26.35  
  6 Kafesha Thomas            12 CT Elite Tra             26.79  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Katelyn Jackson           14 Sports Extra             25.02q 
  2 Megan Osborne             13 Chillicothe              25.62  
  3 Emily Doyle               12 Una-Ma-Duxbu             27.22  
  4 Elizabeth Myers           13 Benjamin Car             27.43  
  5 Kelty Shea Fairchild      13 Una-Nj-Susse             28.22  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Kimberly Bailey           13 Taft Educati             25.27q 
  2 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   14 Saint-Lauren             25.86  
  3 Jasmine Hill              14 Bobcat Tc-Va             26.06  
  4 Arianne Strunkey          15 Bronx Tigers Tc-         26.24  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kimberly Bailey           13 Taft Educati             25.03  
  2 Simone Grant              12 Christopher              25.31  
  3 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas Inst             25.42  
  4 Taylor Watkins            15 Charlottesvi             25.77  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Racquel Moses             12 Milford Mill             24.80  
  2 Katelyn Jackson           14 Sports Extra             25.09  
  3 Mykael Dixon              12 Milford Mill             25.20  
  4 Anna Jefferson            16 Motor City T             25.47  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 57.34  3/11/2011   Brooklyn Broadwater, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amara Hamilton            13 Bishop McNam           1:01.00  
  2 Tara Hill                 12 Plainfield T           1:02.13  
  3 Davonne Bolden            14 Rochester TC           1:03.59  
  4 Djnab Williams            12 Una-Md-Laure           1:04.63  
Section  2  
  1 Ratanya Washington        13 Long Beach P             59.30  
  2 Maddie Hummel             12 L.T.C.-Nj              1:00.50  
  3 Tayler Boncal             13 Woodland Reg           1:01.59  
  4 Leia Conrad               13 Bishop McNam           1:02.21  
Section  3  
  1 Ebony White               14 Una-Va-Ports             58.86  
  2 Sydney Petersen           14 Una-Nh-Exete             59.33  
  3 Destiny Coleman           12 Sprint Athle           1:01.07  
  4 Jaylynn Branch            12 Long Beach P           1:02.12  
  5 Domaniqwa Hatter          12 Pontiac Tc-M           1:02.52  
Section  4  
  1 Alicia Osley              12 South Brunsw             58.49  
  2 Rachel Halmon             13 Thomas Stone             59.15  
  3 Achsah Brice              12 Dudley Tc-Nc             59.31  
  4 Aliyah Nickens            12 Maryland Jag           1:00.39  
  5 Taylor Velez              13 Eclipse Trac           1:03.95  
Section  5  
  1 Emily Doyle               12 Una-Ma-Duxbu             58.97  
  2 Courtney LaShae Hewitt    14 Motor City T             59.68  
  3 Nicole Lynch              13 Motor City T           1:00.12  
  4 Serwaa Syers              13 Elizabeth Se           1:02.80  
  5 Imani Matthews            14 Maryland Jag           1:04.21  
Section  6  
  1 Myra Wanamaker            12 Second Chanc             57.19M 
  2 Sara Flores               13 Kingston Tc-             57.64  
  3 Hollie Harris             14 Long Beach P             57.69  
  4 Katie O'Neill             14 Garden City              59.37  
  5 Zuwena Johnson            13 Riverdale Ba           1:00.72  
  6 Bryana Williams           14 Riverdale Ba           1:01.26  
Section  7  
  1 London Renfro             14 Michigan All             58.28  
  2 Ellison Grove             14 Bobcat Tc-Va             58.44  
  3 Kenesha Brown             12 Easton Area              59.23  
  4 Michaela Williams         12 West Mecklen             59.78  
  5 Rebecca Elliott           12 Polk County              59.94  
  6 Morgan Spann              12 McNair Acade             59.95  
Section  8  
  1 Laura Jaeger              14 Garden City              57.91  
  2 Mirabel Nkenke            12 Immaculate C             58.57  
  3 Sasa Vann                 12 Bishop McGan             58.83  
  4 Noveka McKay              12 Hempstead TC             59.16  
  5 Chartia Hurt              12 Digital Rams             59.40  
  6 Hanna Green               13 Latrobe Tc-P             59.77  
Section  9  
  1 Rayanna Relerford         12 Bloomfield T             57.37  
  2 Jasmine Hill              14 Bobcat Tc-Va             58.87  
  3 Valerie Bourget           15 Quebec City              58.93  
  4 Taylor Sharpe             14 The Speed Ac             59.17  
  5 Ashley West               12 East Hampton           1:00.64  
Section  10  
  1 Mercedes Tillman          13 Waldorf Tc-M             58.10  
  2 Sylvia Deppen             13 Una-Md-North             58.19  
  3 Lauren Burnett            13 Una-Mi-Macom             58.52  
  4 Carlita Taylor            17 Motor City T             58.81  
  5 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   14 Saint-Lauren             59.68  
  6 Jillian Lee               13 Una-Ny-Cold_           1:00.45  
Section  11  
  1 Caela Williams            13 Penn Wood TC             56.67M 
  2 Anna Jefferson            16 Motor City T             57.26M 
  3 Taylor Hennig             12 Garden City              57.47  
  4 Cristeen Anyanwu          14 Eleanor Roos             57.79  
  5 Elizabeth Markowitz       12 Greenwich TC             59.38  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rachel Christ             13 Una-Nj-Fair_           2:19.39  
  2 Julia Berkowicz           12 Una-Ct-Woods           2:21.77  
  3 Mikhaela Tropp            12 Sandwich Tc-           2:22.99  
  4 Maureen Sullivan          13 Una-Ny-Matin           2:24.10  
  5 Katie Shaheen             12 Breen Tc-Mi            2:24.46  
  6 Maura McCabe              12 New Rochelle           2:24.96  
  7 Sarah Rubino              14 Garden City            2:25.05  
  8 Elise Allen               13 Una-Md-Belts           2:25.94  
  9 Maria Schwab              13 Marian Tc-Ma           2:26.36  
 10 Nichole Sarkis            12 Una-Ma-North           2:26.58  
 11 Brietta Wilson            13 Neptune Tc-N           2:27.00  
 12 Denise Branch             14 Benjamin Car           2:28.66  
 13 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      15 Ruff Kutz-NY           2:29.62  
 14 Kesha Medas-King          13 Benjamin Car           2:30.36  
 15 Mariah Zawisza            14 Knoxville TC           2:32.39  
Section  2  
  1 Sarah Sanford             14 Hoover Tc-Al           2:18.65  
  2 Kyndal Boykin             12 Broughton TC           2:18.87  
  3 Savannah Steinly          14 Catoctin Tc-           2:19.22  
  4 Fawzia Kheir              12 Dickinson TC           2:21.67  
  5 Emily Irish-Ryan          13 Amherst Tc-N           2:22.17  
  6 Ashley Leta               14 Peru Tc-Ny             2:22.36  
  7 Jacquelyn Kurkul          12 Una-Nh-Exete           2:22.50  
  8 Elizabeth Greiner         12 Rush-Henriet           2:22.86  
  9 Shanna Heaney             13 Hampton Bays           2:23.08  
 10 Olukemi Adeniji           12 Maryland Jag           2:25.35  
 11 Jennifer Goggin           15 Greenwich TC           2:26.08  
 12 Michaela Cioffredi        12 Hanover Ac-N           2:27.83  
 13 Emily Cluck               16 Johnson City           2:36.08  
Section  3  
  1 Erica Johnson             13 Bay View Aca           2:16.22  
  2 Kanae' Taylor             15 Juventus Tc-           2:17.92  
  3 Janice Lane               14 Long Beach P           2:19.61  
  4 Alana Macdonald           13 Una-Ny-Roche           2:21.13  
  5 Jocelyn Hubbard           12 Marshfield T           2:21.40  
  6 Allison Gates             12 Una-Ct-Deep_           2:21.49  
  7 Carly Bonnet              15 Haddonfield            2:21.76  
  8 Sarah Keiran              13 Emerging Eli           2:22.55  
  9 Sydney Cogswell           12 Una-Dc-Washi           2:23.32  
 10 Samantha Budd             12 Una-Nj-Woodb           2:23.40  
 11 Christine Donnelly        12 Una-Ny-Eldre           2:28.75  
Section  4  
  1 Brittany Neeley           13 Una-In-Green           2:14.77  
  2 Maeve Reilly              15 Immaculate T           2:15.62  
  3 Aubrey Wilberding         13 Motor City T           2:15.72  
  4 Shannon McCarthy          12 Una-Nj-Fair_           2:17.10  
  5 Jamie Morrissey           13 Una-Mi-Roche           2:17.87  
  6 Laura Quintana            13 Bernards Tc-           2:18.03  
  7 Caroline Brown            13 Holy Trinity           2:20.22  
  8 Nora Smith                12 Westwood Tc-           2:22.44  
  9 Alyssa Shupe              15 Jefferson Fo           2:29.19  
Section  5  
  1 Veronica Lyle             14 Una-Al-Truss           2:15.11  
  2 Bethanie Brown            13 Waterville T           2:15.44  
  3 Mattie Blue               13 Una-Nc-Ralei           2:15.82  
  4 Kelsey Amarosa            12 Smithtown Ea           2:17.04  
  5 Michaela Wilkins          12 Mount Hebron           2:17.46  
  6 Jessica Harris            14 Mount de Sal           2:17.55  
  7 Yazmin Jones              14 Port Richmon           2:18.10  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:01.59  3/11/2011   Cayla Del Piano, Monmouth Jct, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julie Williams            13 Adrenaline T           5:05.21  
  2 Megan Sullivan            14 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:05.56  
  3 Courtney Thompson         14 Una-Nj-Freeh           5:05.73  
  4 Kathryn Lazarchick        13 Una-Al-Mobil           5:08.54  
  5 Julia Kitevski            12 Phoenix Athl           5:10.21  
  6 Kelly Bailey              12 Peddie Schoo           5:11.30  
  7 Rebecca Stover            12 Knoxville TC           5:11.85  
  8 Kathleen Stewart          12 Una-Pa-Holla           5:13.03  
  9 Shannon McCarthy          12 Una-Nj-Fair_           5:13.24  
 10 Lucy Vankleunen           13 Lancers Tc-P           5:15.65  
 11 Mattie Blue               13 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:15.84  
 12 Courtney Kelly            12 Cooper River           5:17.95  
 13 Courtney Tedeschi         13 Una-Ny-Weste           5:21.61  
 14 Ella Martin               12 Una-Ma-Woods           5:24.67  
 15 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket T           5:28.97  
 16 Mary Kate Byrne           12 Una-Nj-Mills           5:35.77  
 17 Kelsey Whitaker           12 Hingham Tc-M           5:36.17  
Section  2  
  1 Madeleine Berkson         14 Classical TC           4:58.48M 
  2 Bethany Neeley            13 Una-In-Green           4:58.87M 
  3 Caroline Alcorta          14 West Springf           4:58.97M 
  4 Briana Gess               17 Una-Nj-Haddo           4:59.72M 
  5 Kennedy Weisner           14 Una-Pa-Saint           5:01.32M 
  6 Christina Melian          12 Susan E. Wag           5:03.20  
  7 Caitlin Bungo             12 Sewickley Ac           5:04.08  
  8 Kristen Traub             12 Eastern Chri           5:04.88  
  9 Maggie Christe            13 Mustang Tc-C           5:07.64  
 10 Annika Gompers            14 Una-Ma-Newto           5:08.99  
 11 Brianna Feerst            12 Point Pleasa           5:10.19  
 12 Bryanna Allison           13 Una-Ma-Lowel           5:15.51  
 13 Natalie Tanner            13 Rye Neck Tc-           5:16.29  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abby Rentschler           15 Spirit of Pr          11:08.38   10:24.54
  2 Hannah Mansbach           13 Glenelg Coun          11:08.89   10:26.31
  3 Alexandra Cady            12 Hillsborough          11:13.72   10:30.48
  4 Emma Mashburn             14 Hardin Valle          11:15.82   10:33.15
  5 Grace Ndungu              12 Una-Ma-Lowel          11:16.51   10:33.46
  6 Henna Rustami             13 Syosset Tc-N          11:20.14   10:35.90
  7 Colleen Sands             14 Wachusett TC          11:21.50   10:38.87
  8 Kieran Hanrahan           15 Adrenaline T          11:23.15   10:37.17
  9 Kerri Ruffo               14 Plainfield T          11:24.61   10:39.34
 10 Jenna Cody                12 Princeton TC          11:25.40   10:39.56
 11 Tory Sivco                14 Sandwich Tc-          11:30.47   10:40.16
 12 Caroline Koenig           14 Staples Tc-C          11:55.66   11:08.89
 13 Anna Bearss               14 Una-In-Warsa          11:57.13   11:06.44
 14 Juliet Kohli              16 Mt Hebron TC          12:12.53   11:17.01
 15 Jessica Goethals          14 Una-Mi-Roche          12:19.07   10:38.87
Section  2  
  1 Hannah Feiten             13 Hardin Valle          10:59.57   10:19.06
  2 Caroline O'Hea            12 Ward Melvill          11:03.55   10:22.24
  3 Katie Lembo               14 Penfield Tc-          11:04.00   10:19.94
  4 Elizabeth McDonald        12 Una-Pa-Bryn_          11:04.24   10:21.70
  5 Jessie Smillie            14 Connetquot T          11:05.87   10:23.22
  6 Kate Buss                 12 Blacksburg T          11:06.08   10:24.12
  7 Elyssa Gensib             12 Una-Nj-Princ          11:07.58   10:23.62
  8 Ariana Bottalico          13 Brewster Tc-          11:10.08   10:25.70
  9 Sarah Schreck             12 Una-Ca-Moss_          11:15.06   10:31.16
 10 Stephanie Gerland         16 Garden City           11:16.34   10:30.97
 11 Sabrina Olsen             14 Una-Ct-Thoma          11:20.93   10:32.86
 12 Elianna Shwayder          14 Spirit of Pr          11:25.34   10:35.34
 13 Lennon Cooper             13 Una-Nj-Briel          11:35.87   10:46.87
 14 Elizabeth Perez           16 Awesome Powe          12:23.85   11:34.73
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.93  3/11/2011   Akayla Anderson, Cardozo, Queens, NY        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kelly Ludew               13 Hanover Ac-N              9.31Q  8.67
  2 Isabella Dimare           15 Hingham Tc-M              9.39   8.74
  3 Kaitlynn Williams         12 Plymouth-Whi              9.40   8.73
  4 Danielle Wheatley         13 Bishop McNam              9.45   8.79
  5 Christine Lyttle          13 Una-Ny-Canan              9.47   8.80
  6 Elisabeth Edokwe          13 Lawrencevill              9.70   9.01
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Anna Cockrell             16 Una-Mi-West_              9.13Q  8.50
  2 Aliya Barnes              14 Una-Nj-West_              9.26   8.62
  3 Mary Mowoe                14 Tuscarora El              9.29   8.64
  4 Alexandra Cimino          13 Westwood Tc-              9.30   8.66
  5 Deja Bell                 15 Bishop McNam              9.34   8.70
  6 Sydney Bennett            13 North Attleb              9.45   8.77
  7 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     16 Illinois Eli              9.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam              9.41Q  8.46
  2 Katie Hatler              13 Jefferson To              9.50   8.83
  3 Treasure Glymph           12 Harry S. Tru              9.51   8.85
  4 Aya Abdelhalim            14 South Lakes               9.57   8.90
  5 Courtney Comeau           14 Andover Tc-M              9.64  
  6 Kristina Romano           12 Levittown TC              9.67   9.00
  7 Cassidy Danyko            12 Ursuline Sch              9.88   9.20
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Najatee Mcneil            13 Una-Md-Reist              9.14Q  8.50
  2 Jori Cook                 13 Una-Md-Green              9.29   8.63
  3 Alanna Hitscherich        14 Pope John XX              9.66   9.01
  4 Dina Naphor               14 Pope John XX              9.72   9.05
  5 Michaela Athanasopoulos   13 Una-Nh-Keene              9.74   9.06
  6 Amanda Moroney            14 Pearl River               9.74   9.08
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Allyson Goff              14 Waterford Mo              8.99Q  8.32
  2 Chelsea Crayton           14 Sprint Athle              9.24   8.60
  3 Kayla Burke               13 Una-Fl-Laude              9.36   8.72
  4 Gina Lupica               13 Newtown Athl              9.50   8.84
  5 Kanea Roebuck             13 Knoxville TC              9.69   9.02
  6 Shellasia Leitch          13 Weequahic TC             10.02   9.31
 -- Katharine Osborne         12 Cicero North                FS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Roberts            13 High Point P            M 8.90Q  8.27
  2 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker    13 Una-Ny-Roc-H              9.37   8.71
  3 Tierney Russell           14 Long Beach P              9.40   8.72
  4 Vivian Stavrakos          13 Saint-Lauren              9.41   8.78
  5 Saran Kaba                12 C.A.Ni Athle              9.46   8.81
  6 Beatrice Goodyear         13 Una-Pa-Pitts              9.65   8.99
  7 Claudyne Bolivar          12 PB Lakes Tc-Fl            9.72   9.03
  8 Nicolette Serratore       15 Eagleville E              9.88   9.16
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Racquel Moses             12 Milford Mill            M 8.80Q  8.19
  2 McKenzie Hollenbaugh      12 Glastonbury               9.16q  8.52
  3 Paige McDowell            13 Una-Pa-Holla              9.33   8.70
  4 Andrea Olsen              13 Buena Tc-Nj               9.33   8.68
  5 Ericka Quenzer            14 Central Daup              9.41   8.76
  6 Eva-Mallay Atcherson      12 Elizabeth Se              9.45   8.80
  7 Jonniece Scott            15 Manchester T              9.88   9.20
  8 Sara Louis                13 PB Lakes Tc-Fl            9.97   9.29
Heat  8 Preliminaries
 -- Shamaz Quince             12 PB Lakes Tc-Fl           X9.58   8.90
 -- Gina Louis                14 PB Lakes Tc-Fl           X9.75   9.07
 -- Justice Evers             13 PB Lakes Tc-Fl           X9.88   9.19
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.93  3/11/2011   Akayla Anderson, Cardozo, Queens, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Racquel Moses             12 Milford Mill              8.63M  8.02
  2 Allyson Goff              14 Waterford Mo              8.76M  8.16
  3 Hunter Roberts            13 High Point P              8.94   8.33
  4 Anna Cockrell             16 Una-Mi-West_              9.03   8.37
  5 McKenzie Hollenbaugh      12 Glastonbury               9.08   8.45
  6 Najatee Mcneil            13 Una-Md-Reist              9.10   8.47
  7 Kelly Ludew               13 Hanover Ac-N              9.40   8.72
  8 Brielyn Rogers            13 Bishop McNam              9.41   8.75
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:44.41  3/11/2011   Elmira, HS, Elmira, NY                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hoover Tc-Al                                        1:45.82  
  2 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:48.98  
  3 Somers Tc-Ny                                        1:51.11  
  4 Jefferson Township Tc-Nj                            1:51.26  
  5 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    1:53.32  
Section  2  
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                          1:45.88  
  2 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                    1:49.68  
  3 Staples Tc-Ct                                       1:49.77  
  4 Edward Little Tc-Me                                 1:50.81  
  5 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                              1:51.71  
Section  3  
  1 Waldorf Tc-Md                                       1:46.19  
  2 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                 1:46.65  
  3 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        1:47.65  
  4 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:47.94  
  5 The Mary Louis Academy TC                           1:48.39  
  6 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            1:53.27  
Section  4  
  1 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      1:45.09  
  2 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      1:48.54  
  3 Liberty Tc-Md                                       1:49.98  
  4 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:49.99  
  5 Boston Latin Tc-Ma                                  1:50.25  
  6 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:50.78  
Section  5  
  1 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  1:46.07  
  2 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             1:46.92  
  3 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 1:48.22  
  4 Cambridge Tc-Ma                                     1:48.22  
 -- Mattapoisett Tc-Ma                                       DQ   exchange violation
Section  6  
  1 Overbrook Tc-Pa                                     1:45.89  
  2 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           1:46.08  
  3 Owen J Roberts Tc-Pa                                1:47.37  
  4 Somerville Tc-Ma                                    1:47.76  
  5 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                1:48.18  
  6 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    1:48.29  
Section  7  
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:46.30  
  2 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                     1:46.42  
  3 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:48.44  
  4 Hingham Tc-Ma                                       1:49.27  
  5 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      1:50.21  
 -- Media Striders Tc-Pa                                     DQ  
Section  8  
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:45.85  
  2 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           1:45.95  
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:46.47  
  4 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:46.98  
  5 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                       1:47.01  
  6 Watertown Tc-Ma                                     1:47.59  
Section  9  
  1 Dudley Tc-Nc                                        1:44.52  
  2 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:44.89  
  3 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 1:45.40  
  4 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    1:46.61  
  5 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:46.76  
  6 Tuscarora Elite-MD                                  1:51.83  
Section  10  
  1 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:44.17M 
  2 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:44.51  
  3 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 1:45.69  
  4 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:45.77  
  5 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              1:46.50  
  6 Edison Tech Tc-Ny                                   1:46.64  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:01.64  3/11/2011   Wellesley HS, Wellesley, MA               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:08.93  
  2 Woodstock Academy Tc-Ct                             4:09.11  
  3 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            4:10.47  
Section  2  
  1 Liberty Tc-Md                                       4:08.20  
  2 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    4:08.52  
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep                           4:09.82  
  4 Cambridge Tc-Ma                                     4:14.39  
Section  3  
  1 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           4:06.23  
  2 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     4:07.13  
  3 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    4:08.70  
  4 Polk County Tc-Nc                                   4:08.94  
  5 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 4:11.52  
  6 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 4:13.23  
Section  4  
  1 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       3:58.85M 
  2 East Greenwich Tc-Ri                                4:03.91  
  3 Waldorf Tc-Md                                       4:04.92  
  4 Clover Hill Tc-Va                                   4:06.53  
  5 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      4:08.68  
  6 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                4:12.91  
Section  5  
  1 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      4:04.15  
  2 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   4:06.07  
  3 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    4:06.33  
  4 Media Striders Tc-Pa                                4:06.78  
  5 Washingtonville Tc-Ny                               4:09.16  
  6 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       4:20.54  
Section  6  
  1 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  3:59.28M 
  2 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:01.88  
  3 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   4:02.47  
  4 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                   4:04.06  
  5 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     4:04.26  
  6 Easton Area Tc-Pa                                   4:07.28  
Section  7  
  1 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               3:59.56M 
  2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     4:02.00  
  3 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           4:03.73  
  4 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       4:03.80  
  5 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:03.92  
  6 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    4:06.19  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               9:32.01  
  2 Westwood Tc-Ma                                      9:39.15  
  3 West Islip Tc-Ny                                    9:39.19  
  4 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      9:39.58  
  5 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            9:39.70  
  6 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                               9:40.37  
  7 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               9:42.65  
  8 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    9:46.06  
  9 St. Dominic Tc-Nj                                   9:48.60  
 10 Sayville Tc-Ny                                      9:49.42  
 11 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      9:56.18  
 12 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     9:56.81  
 13 Staples Tc-Ct                                       9:57.99  
 14 Notre Dame Tc-Ma                                    9:58.29  
 15 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                           9:58.43  
 16 Somers Tc-Ny                                       10:00.37  
 17 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                 10:00.52  
 18 Carmel Rc-Ny                                       10:04.93  
Section  2  
  1 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      9:26.38  
  2 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 9:26.43  
  3 Louisville Tc-Ky                                    9:27.40  
  4 Canandaigua Tc-Ny                                   9:30.16  
  5 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                   9:35.07  
  6 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           9:37.77  
  7 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        9:38.51  
  8 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                9:40.25  
  9 Archbishop Spalding TC                              9:41.78  
 10 Jenkintown Running Compan                           9:42.13  
 11 Foxborough Tc-Ma                                    9:43.48  
 12 Levittown Tc-Ny                                     9:44.47  
 13 Impulse-DE                                          9:45.26  
 14 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    9:52.68  
 15 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               10:02.18  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                           4:27.06  
  2 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                              4:28.70  
  3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:29.02  
  4 North Attleboro Tc-Ma                               4:29.19  
Section  2  
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:21.93  
  2 Staples Tc-Ct                                       4:24.17  
  3 Manchester Tc-Va                                    4:28.38  
  4 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        4:32.28  
  5 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 4:45.40  
Section  3  
  1 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        4:17.79  
  2 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             4:19.81  
  3 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     4:23.18  
  4 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      4:27.30  
  5 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        4:41.88  
Section  4  
  1 Cosby Tc-Va                                         4:15.06  
  2 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      4:19.97  
  3 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           4:20.06  
  4 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                    4:25.04  
  5 Bayport Tc-Ny                                       4:30.63  
Section  5  
  1 Shaker Tc-Ny                                        4:15.58  
  2 Ronkonkoma Tc-Ny                                    4:17.56  
  3 Newton Centre Tc-Ma                                 4:20.29  
  4 Archbishop Spalding TC                              4:22.54  
  5 Ocelots-MI                                          4:27.20  
  6 Edison Tech Tc-Ny                                   4:32.65  
Section  6  
  1 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        4:08.13  
  2 Millville TC                                        4:15.61  
  3 Hingham Tc-Ma                                       4:19.47  
  4 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:22.95  
  5 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       4:23.51  
  6 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                  4:33.85  
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 4-11.5
 Progression: 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25,
 6-0.75, 6-2.25
        Meet: M  5-05  3/11/2011   Taylor Uzdzinski, Holland, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Amy Collins               13 Wachusett TC             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.73 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Michelle Keller           12 Una-Md-Marri             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jackie Crunden            13 Whitman Rc-N             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Faith Penny               15 Foundation T             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Senclair McDonnell        12 Una-Mi-Livon             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Keyanna Harris            12 Una-Nj-West_             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Katie Gross               13 SportsExtra              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Maude Croteau-Vaillancou  17 Club Athleti             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Caroline Tanguay          13 Club Athleti             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Samantha Saikalis         14 Waterford Mo             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Erica Herrmann            12 Haddonfield              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Aviana Goode              16 Bay Shore TC             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Emily Miller              17 Wilson Tc-Pa             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Katharine Osborne         12 Cicero North             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Ashley Coles              14 Western Bran             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Julie Davenport           12 Hardin Valle             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Carly Feyerabend          15 Atlee Tc-Va              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Erica Silhan              14 Bay Shore TC             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Courtney Didlake          12 Caroline Tc-             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Ryann Yearwood            15 Ruff Kutz-NY             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Christina Solomon         13 Bishop McNam             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Lashaunda Yates           12 Royal Vale               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Zerah Theodore            12 Paul Robeson             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23 Olivia Orrill             12 Glastonbury              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23 Ariel Fieldman            12 Una-Ny-Rosly             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23 Sarah Chmielewski         13 Breen Tc-Mi              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23 Beatrice Goodyear         13 Una-Pa-Pitts             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23 Casey Harewood            14 Sports Xtra              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23 Kelly Clifford            12 Levittown TC             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23 Tabitha Pyatt             14 Baltimore Po             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 23 Danielle Baker            13 Waldorf Tc-M             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 32 Pamela Genesse            13 Club Athleti             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Christina Vargas          13 Foundation T             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Elizabeth Kalvoda         12 St. Francis              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Ericka Quenzer            14 Central Daup             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Alexis Harrs              13 Holy Trinity             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Shauntel Lucius           13 Weequahic TC             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Hannah Klossner           13 Tupper Lake              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO   XX 
 32 Stephanie Taylor          12 Maryvale Pre             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Eva-Mallay Atcherson      12 Elizabeth Se                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Treyniqua Dickey          12 McKinley Tec                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 10-1
 Progression: 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
        Meet: M 11-08.50  3/11/2011   several, NJ, CT, NY, NJ                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Meador             14 Una-Va-Palmy             3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.76 
        O    O  XXO    O 
  2 Jacilyn Briggs            12 Patriot Pole             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Janina Pollatz               KP Athletics             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rayna Yvars               13 Western Cary             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elizabeth Ambler          12 Northern Gui             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kennedy Shank             15 VaultWorX-PA             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Emily Shipley             12 Apex Vaultin             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Grace Giampietro          12 Villa Maria              3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Amanda Benninghoff        13 Una-Pa-Ivyla             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Mimi DeVita               13 Ridgewood TC             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Maggie Rampolla           12 Maryvale Pre             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lauren O'Connell          12 Hudson Valle             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Amanda Young              13 VaultWorX-PA             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kara Snyder               14 Colonie Cent             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Emily Savage              13 Weston Tc-Ct             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Sailar             12 Landon Athle             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Carolyn Edler             12 HV Flying Ci             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Taylor Bates              12 Una-Ny-Derby             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Alexandria LeRoux         14 Landon Athle             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jennifer Thill            13 Una-Ny-Lanca             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Alexis Bartholomew        12 Binghamton T             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 21 Emma Cleary               12 St. John the             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Maddesen Weekes           12 Hudson Valle             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Erin Knabe                12 Una-Nj-Calif             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Madison Depner            13 VaultWorX-PA             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Casie Hain                12 VaultWorX-PA             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Steph Brown               12 Waltham Tc-M             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 McKenzie Wieber           14 Landon Athle             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Emma Sullivan             12 Eagleville E             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Karleigh Manfredi         12 Mansfield At             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Olivia Loy                12 VaultWorX-PA             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Alexandra Elder           13 Una-Nj-Moore             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Lindsey Kessler           12 Hardin Valle             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Lindsey Folsom            13 Cony Tc-Me               3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 35 Megan Comstock            14 Una-Nc-Ralei             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 35 Katlin Gould              13 VaultWorX-PA             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 35 Jaclyn Masters            12 Edward Littl             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 35 Brooke Shelton            13 Una-Nc-Winst             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 35 Molly Love                12 VaultWorX-PA             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 35 Devan Kerecman            12 Holy Cross T             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ashley Materise           12 Una-Ny-East_                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 -- Dana Placentra            13 Hudson Valle                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Fasana             14 Burke Tc-Va                 NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley Kessler            12 Hardin Valle                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 -- Breanna Brucher           12 Hudson Valle                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 -- Chandler Legard           13 Una-Va-Croze                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Weisbecker          13 Hudson Valle                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mishka Harrisingh         12 Benjamin Car             5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  5.20m            
  1 Elisabeth Edokwe          13 Lawrencevill             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.10m  5.20m  5.11m            
  3 Kristen Fawole            13 Long Reach T             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.81m  5.12m  4.78m            
  4 RoShani Glover            12 Una-Sc-Summe             4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  ND            
  5 Katharine Osborne         12 Cicero North             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.84m  4.90m  4.92m            
  6 Diamond Fair              13 Elizabeth Se             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.13m  4.78m            
  7 Danielle Wright           13 Oxon Hill TC             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.68m  4.58m  4.85m            
  8 Breigha Cochran           13 Hoover Tc-Al             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.66m  4.81m  4.72m            
  9 Jonelle Campbell          13 Taft Educati             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.46m  4.54m  4.75m            
 10 Simone Chapman            13 Una-Dc-Washi             4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.24m  4.39m            
 11 Javielle Fanizzi          16 Cicero North             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.46m  4.39m            
 11 Mary Kate Wallace         12 Garden City              4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.42m  4.51m  ND            
Flight  2  
  1 Krystal Clarke            13 Tuscarora El             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.14m  5.27m  5.36m  5.28m  5.39m  5.53m
  2 Casey Dowling             12 Una-Md-North             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.40m  5.27m  5.46m  5.31m  5.26m  5.13m
  3 Daryth Gayles             14 Holy Trinity             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  4.69m  5.32m  5.28m  5.26m  ND
  4 Brianna Setnitzky         12 Pascack Hill             5.21m   17-01.25 
      ND  5.21m  5.13m  ND  5.12m  ND
  5 Jessica Howell            13 Elite Perfor             5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  5.15m  4.89m            
  6 Skylar Dantzler           13 Wilson Tc-Pa             5.16m   16-11.25 
      ND  4.77m  5.16m            
  7 Genevieve Gagne           14 Quebec City              5.05m   16-07.00 
      ND  5.05m  ND            
  8 Holly Sullivan            14 Owen J Rober             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.89m  4.90m            
  9 Brittany Grabill          13 Norwich Free             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  ND  4.77m            
 10 Mia McClain               14 5 Star Warriors-         4.82m   15-09.75 
      ND  4.71m  4.82m            
 11 Camille Dickens           12 Chaminade Ju             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.62m  4.74m  4.61m            
 12 Jade Woodridge            12 Archbishop C             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.44m  4.43m            
Flight  3  
  1 Simone Charley            13 Una-Al-Hoove             5.46m   17-11.00 
      ND  4.89m  5.25m  5.27m  4.70m  5.46m
  2 Johvonna Mayo             13 McKinley Tec             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.05m  4.91m  5.39m  4.98m  ND  ND
  3 Katie Catania             12 Eagleville E             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.22m  5.30m  5.26m  4.94m  5.23m  5.29m
  4 Julie Shanus              13 Una-Ny-Pleas             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  ND  5.20m  5.08m  ND  ND
  5 Betsy Garnick             13 Una-Nh-Pelha             5.16m   16-11.25 
      ND  4.70m  5.16m            
  6 Mackenzie Comstock        12 Una-Co-Lakew             5.10m   16-08.75 
      ND  4.90m  5.10m            
  7 Elizabeth Dowling         12 Hanover Tc-M             5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.82m  5.06m  4.68m            
  7 Morgan Harris             13 Manchester T             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.18m  ND            
  9 Jaidlin Hill              14 Bishop McNam             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.79m  5.01m  5.03m            
 10 Sekayi Bracey             16 Grand Rapids             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.92m  4.99m  4.60m            
 11 Jalilissa Marcus          13 Atoms TC                 4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.83m  4.57m  4.82m            
 12 Savannah Britt            12 Paul VI Tc-N             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  3.88m  4.40m            
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Christen Edwards          13 Charlottesvi            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.28m  10.62m  11.04m  10.37m  10.59m  10.61m
  2 Neena Sinnathurai         14 College D'An            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.71m  10.83m  10.93m            
  3 Christina Brown           13 Long Beach P            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.31m  ND  10.65m            
  4 Jeida Robertson           13 Firebirds At            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.43m  10.64m  10.51m            
  5 Lindsey Bethel            12 Bishop McNam            10.62m   34-10.25 
      ND  10.46m  10.62m            
  5 Natalie McAlister         12 Essex County            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.11m  10.32m            
  7 Stephanie Fitzgerald      12 Coventry Tc-            10.42m   34-02.25 
      ND  10.42m  10.33m            
  8 Djnab Williams            12 Una-Md-Laure            10.40m   34-01.50 
      ND  ND  10.40m            
Flight  2  
  1 Nicolette Serratore       15 Eagleville E            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.97m  10.99m  10.74m  10.98m  11.02m  11.04m
  2 Lakia Allen               12 Elizabeth Se            11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.98m  10.80m  10.75m  10.63m  10.59m
  3 Sabratina Rojas           12 Essex County            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.60m  10.58m  10.77m            
  4 Madeline Lea              12 Una-Nj-Cranb            10.69m   35-01.00 
      ND  10.34m  10.69m            
  4 Naziah Jones              12 Penn Wood TC            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.58m  10.34m  10.69m            
  6 India Lowe                15 Atlee Tc-Va             10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.15m  10.07m  10.58m            
  7 Anisa Toppin              14 Bay Shore TC            10.55m   34-07.50 
      ND  10.55m  10.07m            
 -- Danielle Baker            13 Waldorf Tc-M                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
Flight  3  
  1 Gena Pickett              13 Una-Nj-Mahwa            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.06m  ND  11.04m  ND  10.58m
  2 RoShani Glover            12 Una-Sc-Summe            11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.75m  11.15m  11.05m  11.17m  11.15m  11.31m
  3 Eleonore Grant            12 Una-Ny-Sterl            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.04m  10.91m  10.85m  10.91m  ND  11.19m
  4 Kelsey Palomino           13 Bay Shore TC            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.39m  10.97m  11.02m  10.72m  10.72m  11.11m
  5 Simone Grant              12 Christopher             10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.66m  10.86m  10.97m  10.69m  10.88m  10.97m
  6 Katie Catania             12 Eagleville E            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.05m  10.75m  10.82m  FOUL       
  7 Jaymie O'Connor           15 College Jean            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.66m  10.50m            
  8 Brianna Colello           13 W Seneca Blue Gi        10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  ND  10.43m            
  9 Katiana Hill              13 Port Richmon            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.62m  10.58m  10.64m            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 39-09.75  3/11/2011   Renee Reives, Hayfield, Alexandria, VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nyla Woods                14 Throw1deep C            11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.91m  11.49m  11.43m  11.94m  11.01m  11.90m
  2 Logan Edwards             12 Cosby Tc-Va             11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.98m  11.29m  10.92m         
  3 Sabrina Silva             13 Mahar Tc-Ma             11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.10m  11.25m  11.16m         
  4 Brianna Davis             12 Cambridge TC            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.19m  11.05m         
  5 Caitlin Yakas             13 Una-Pa-Aston            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  10.97m  FOUL           
  6 Megan Mounts              14 Una-Md-Walke            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.75m  10.92m  10.82m         
  7 Jenessa Jackson           13 Throw1deep C            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.54m  10.76m  10.38m         
  7 Lindsey Bethel            12 Bishop McNam            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.33m  10.55m  10.76m         
  9 Breanna Banks             12 Bloomfield T            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.45m  10.53m         
 10 Sarah Talmadge            12 Mount Saint             10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.70m  10.72m  10.58m         
 11 Essence Underwood         13 Essex County            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.36m  9.42m  10.59m         
 12 Mariah Thomson            12 Cicero North            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  9.95m         
 13 Amber Sudzius             12 Una-Tn-Brent            10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.88m  10.26m  9.87m         
 14 Desha Manago              14 Frederick Do             9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.67m         
Flight  2  
  1 Adrienne Alexander        12 Bishop Lough            13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  11.65m  12.43m  FOUL  12.05m  13.12m
  2 Julie Kerber              12 Lakewood Tc-            12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.47m  10.57m  11.48m  12.29m  12.31m  10.37m
  3 Katie Johnston            12 Haddonfield             12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.34m  12.04m  12.22m  11.32m  11.68m  11.47m
  4 Becca Leppelmeier         13 McComb Tc-Oh            12.13m   39-09.75 
      10.70m  11.41m  12.13m  11.64m  11.50m  FOUL
  5 Carrie Wasdyke            13 Jefferson To            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.49m  11.16m  11.95m  11.63m  11.90m  FOUL
  6 Briyah Brown              13 New Rochelle            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.40m  11.51m  10.94m  9.94m  FOUL  11.94m
  7 Rebecca Darley            12 Una-Ct-Wolco            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.38m  11.06m  11.54m  11.53m  10.93m  11.13m
  8 Zakiya Rashid             15 5 Star Warriors-        11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.38m  11.32m  11.37m         
  9 Tara Lee                  12 Mark T. Shee            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.72m  11.14m  11.02m           
 10 Sydney Bennett            13 North Attleb            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  10.33m         
 11 Jennifer Nelson           12 Plainfield T            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  10.61m         
 12 Samantha Taitel           12 HillsTC-NJ              10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.49m  10.05m  10.51m         
 
Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gabrielle Trejo           13 Sachem East             11.52m   37-09.50 
      9.51m  10.18m  11.52m         
  2 Abby Cousens              15 Portsmouth T            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.70m  11.05m  10.88m         
  3 Brittany Sepe             13 Sachem East             10.97m   36-00.00 
      8.97m  10.34m  10.97m         
  4 Margaret Lepley           13 Bishop Fenwi            10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.38m  10.30m  10.01m         
  5 Mariah Thomson            12 Cicero North            10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  9.77m  10.19m         
  6 Mikalah Lambert           12 L.I.F.T. - L            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.90m  9.21m           
  7 Elizabeth Tevnan          14 Notre Dame A             9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.34m  9.36m  FOUL         
  8 Jaliyah Henry             14 New Rochelle             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.29m  8.60m  7.69m         
  9 Shannon Miller            12 Minisink Val             8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  8.47m  FOUL         
 10 Tiana Gillenwater         14 New Rochelle             8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m  6.04m  8.10m         
Flight  2  
  1 Monae Cooper              16 New Rochelle            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  12.34m  13.49m  13.19m  13.50m  13.49m
  2 Bianca Donadio            14 Classical TC            12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.46m  12.35m  FOUL         
  3 Nijera Manuel             15 New Rochelle            12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.42m  FOUL  12.28m         
  4 Hayley Lindemer           12 L.I.F.T. - L            11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.76m  11.51m  11.06m         
  5 Sochima Bishop            15 New Rochelle            11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.61m  10.73m  11.26m           
  6 Megan Mounts              14 Una-Md-Walke            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.68m  10.21m  10.77m         
  7 Cydnee Collins-Luther     15 Throw1deep C            10.60m   34-09.50 
      8.95m  10.60m  10.59m         
  8 Breanna Banks             12 Bloomfield T            10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.71m  10.02m  9.77m         
  9 Desha Manago              14 Frederick Do             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  9.07m         
Flight  3  
  1 Nyla Woods                14 Throw1deep C            14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.43m  14.07m  14.59m  FOUL  13.39m  14.25m
  2 Kamryn Brinson            16 Throw1deep C            14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.61m  14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  14.38m
  3 Jenessa Jackson           13 Throw1deep C            14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  14.27m  14.23m  13.44m  14.18m
  4 Josie Hardin              13 Throw1deep C            13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  13.03m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.19m
  5 Madison Sears             12 Throw1deep C            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m
  6 Briyah Brown              13 New Rochelle            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.12m  FOUL  12.56m  8.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Amber Sudzius             12 Una-Tn-Brent            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  12.07m  12.26m  11.80m  12.20m  FOUL
  8 Mariah Mays               15 Rfa Girls TC            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.51m  12.12m  12.14m         
  9 Becky Cousens             14 Portsmouth T            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.57m  11.87m  11.45m         
 10 Imani Williams            12 St. Anthony'            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 G Force-CAN               6.93Q  6.45
  2 Matt Moore                13 Knoxville TC              6.99q  6.49
  3 Desmond Smallwood         12 Una-Va-Willi              7.10   6.61
  4 Reginald Morton           12 Oakcrest Tc-              7.15   6.65
  5 Jonathan Dorogy           13 Seneca Valle              7.15   6.66
  6 Todd Gurly                12 Track Easter              7.16   6.66
  7 Taylor Colucci            12 The Stony Br              7.20   6.71
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jeryl Brazil              13 Loranger Tc-            F 6.76Q  6.29
  2 Nana Kyeremeh             12 Thomas Worth              7.08q  6.59
  3 Eric McDaniel             12 Una-Ca-Palmd              7.12   6.62
  4 Kendall Thompson          12 Michigan All              7.21   6.70
  5 James Schanck             12 Stone Bridge              7.32   6.80
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Wesley Best               12 The Speed Ac              6.96Q  6.49
  2 Harrison Scharf           12 EC Glass Tc-              7.07q  6.58
  3 PJ Hayes                  13 Walpole Tc-M              7.10   6.60
  4 Riak Reese                13 Gahanna Linc              7.16   6.66
  5 Matthew Chin              12 Phoenix Athl              7.18   6.67
  6 Siddique Haddad-Adams     12 Poughkeepsie              7.24   6.73
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ahmed Ali                 12 Track Housto              6.89Q  6.42
  2 Dellon Peters             14 James Madiso              7.06q  6.57
  3 Tyler Obryant             12 Una-Ny-Ellen              7.10   6.60
  4 Ernest Agyeman            14 DeWitt Clint              7.26   6.76
  5 Patrick Conn              13 Una-Pa-Union              7.35   6.83
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Hudson            12 Phillip O. B              6.94Q  6.46
  2 Bolade Ajomale            13 Flying Angel              6.96q  6.47
  3 Berkley Edwards           13 Maximum OutP              7.05q  6.56
  4 Fabian Santiago           12 Oakcrest Tc-              7.09q  6.60   7.081
  5 Kwane Hayle               12 Poughkeepsie              7.16   6.65
  6 Nathan Jones              13 Boardman Tc-              7.33   6.80
  7 Kendall Owens             13 X/Factor Per              7.34   6.83
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Bobb              13 The Speed Ac              6.87Q  6.39
  2 Leshon Collins            12 Una-De-Newar              6.96q  6.46
  3 Deion Barker              13 Etobicoke Tr              7.03q  6.53
  4 Zachary Taylor            13 Una-Sc-Rock_              7.03q  6.55
  5 Rashawn Proctor           12 Bethel Tc-Va              7.11   6.61
  6 Emeka Agada               12 Supreme Athl              7.13   6.62
  7 Forrest Barnes            13 Seneca Valle              7.26   6.74
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Tevin Hester              12 Granville Ce              6.87Q  6.40
  2 Wayne Gordon              12 Sweet Home T              7.02q  6.54
  3 Dante' Price              13 Una-Wv-Harpe              7.05q  6.57
  4 Mondryl Glover            14 Western Bran              7.09   6.60  7.084
  5 Kyle Bennet               12 Pheonix Athl              7.15   6.66
  6 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim        13 Una-Dc-Washi              7.18   6.69
  7 Yathu Karunailingam       12 York U T+F C              7.39   6.88
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Jakaryus Redwine          12 US Elite-AL               6.95Q  6.47
  2 Kyle Redwine              12 Maximum OutP              7.04q  6.55
  3 Ayo Raymond               13 Robinson Tc-              7.17   6.67
  4 Connor Brimley            13 Chelmsford T              7.19   6.69
  5 Brandon VanderBrook       13 Marion Tc-Ny              7.22   6.71
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell O'Donnell        12 Supreme Athl              6.94Q  6.45
  2 T.J. Elliott              12 Central Daup              7.05q  6.55
  3 Raeje Dunbar              12 Gonzaga Tc-D              7.07q  6.57
  4 Josh Marriner             13 Western Bran              7.11   6.61
  5 Danito Dixon              13 Just Do It T              7.19   6.68
  6 Gerard Wicks              13 Long Beach P              7.22   6.72
  7 Elijah Hargrove           12 Franklin Tc-              7.37   6.84
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Mitchell O'Donnell        12 Supreme Athl              6.91Q  6.43
  2 Wayne Gordon              12 Sweet Home T              6.91q  6.44
  3 Cameron Hudson            12 Phillip O. B              6.96   6.46
  4 T.J. Elliott              12 Central Daup              6.98   6.48
  5 Matt Moore                13 Knoxville TC              7.00   6.51
  6 Dante' Price              13 Una-Wv-Harpe              7.01   6.53
  7 Fabian Santiago           12 Oakcrest Tc-              7.06   6.57
 -- Jeryl Brazil              13 Loranger Tc-                DQ  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Brandon Bobb              13 The Speed Ac              6.80Q  6.33
  2 Leshon Collins            12 Una-De-Newar              6.82q  6.34
  3 Ahmed Ali                 12 Track Housto              6.91q  6.44
  4 Kyle Redwine              12 Maximum OutP              7.01   6.52
  5 Raeje Dunbar              12 Gonzaga Tc-D              7.01   6.51
  6 Wesley Best               12 The Speed Ac              7.04   6.56
  7 Zachary Taylor            13 Una-Sc-Rock_              7.05   6.56
  8 Harrison Scharf           12 EC Glass Tc-              7.06   6.58
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Tevin Hester              12 Granville Ce              6.87Q  6.40
  2 Bolade Ajomale            13 Flying Angel              6.91q  6.42
  3 Jakaryus Redwine          12 US Elite-AL               6.95q  6.47
  4 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 G Force-CAN               6.97   6.50
  5 Dellon Peters             14 James Madiso              7.01   6.52
  6 Berkley Edwards           13 Maximum OutP              7.02   6.68
  7 Nana Kyeremeh             12 Thomas Worth              7.19   6.68
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tevin Hester              12 Granville Ce              6.72F  6.26
  2 Brandon Bobb              13 The Speed Ac              6.73F  6.27
  3 Leshon Collins            12 Una-De-Newar              6.76F  6.28
  4 Mitchell O'Donnell        12 Supreme Athl              6.88   6.40
  5 Ahmed Ali                 12 Track Housto              6.89   6.42
  6 Wayne Gordon              12 Sweet Home T              6.92   6.44   6.911
  6 Bolade Ajomale            13 Flying Angel              6.92   6.44   6.919
  8 Jakaryus Redwine          12 US Elite-AL               6.94   6.46
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wayne Gordon              12 Sweet Home T           O 21.57q 
  2 Laray Smith               13 Xaverian Tc-Ny         O 21.61q 
  3 Niager Mathis             13 Lions Tc-Pa              22.25  
  4 Desmond Smallwood         12 Una-Va-Willi             22.27  
  5 Christopher Tate          12 Riverdale Ba             22.46  
  6 Brian Sappleton           13 Windsor Tc-C             23.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ishmael Hyman             13 Tru Velocity             21.99  
  2 Wesley Best               12 The Speed Ac             22.03  
  3 Jeff Elam                 12 Latrobe Tc-P             22.37  
  4 Fabian Santiago           12 Oakcrest Tc-             22.86  
  5 Danito Dixon              13 Just Do It T             22.96  
  6 Jackson Porter            13 Una-Md-Ellic             23.07  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Champ Page                12 Una-Md-Upper           F 21.81q 
  2 Chris Boyd                12 Ben L. Smith             22.05  
  3 Kyle Redwine              12 Maximum OutP             22.48  
  4 Tyroy Lawson              13 Just Do It T             22.87  
  5 Zachary Taylor            13 Una-Sc-Rock_             22.94  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Tevin Hester              12 Granville Ce           F 21.68q 
  2 Nathan Pierre-Louis       12 Waltham Tc-M             22.28  
  3 Chris Blaylock            12 Bobcat Tc-Va             22.85  
  4 Ryan Lucken               13 Newton Tiger             23.13  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Cherry            13 5 Star Tigers            22.00  
  2 Romero Hines              13 I. C. Norcom             22.38  
  3 Jarell James              12 Hope Tc-Ri               22.46  
  4 Richard Smith             12 Long Beach P             22.64  
  5 William Askew             12 Maximum OutP             22.99  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Arman Hall                12 Saint Thomas           F 21.69q 
  2 Daryl Worley              13 William Penn             22.03  
  3 Raeje Dunbar              12 Gonzaga Tc-D             22.17  
  4 Daryian Miles             12 Teaneck Tc-N             22.46  
  5 Jose Ortiz                12 Providence C             23.12  
  6 Jeremy Tatham             12 Una-Fl-Pembr             23.79  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Hudson            12 Phillip O. B           F 21.90  
  2 Ronald Darby              12 Potomac Tc-M           F 21.94  
  3 Austin Sanders            12 Michigan All             22.19  
  4 Kyle Bennet               12 Pheonix Athl             22.87  
  5 Ian Parnell               13 Hackley Scho             23.36  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Ahmed Ali                 12 Track Housto           F 21.68q 
  2 Devon Rittinger           12 Supreme Athl           F 21.91  
  3 Steven Ajayi              12 Gforce-CAN               22.15  
  4 Tyler Ross                12 Latrobe Tc-P             22.64  
  5 Andy Nicolas              12 Midwood Tc-N             22.64  
  6 Dillando Allotey          12 The Speed Ac             22.85  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Newton            12 The Heat TC            F 21.71q 
  2 Jordan Moore              12 Sprint Athle             22.25  
  3 Xavier Jones              13 Ragsdale Tc-             22.25  
  4 Harrison Scharf           12 EC Glass Tc-             22.69  
  5 Anthony Johnson           12 Fort Worth S             22.76  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Aldrich Bailey            12 Dallas Gold-           O 21.30q 
  2 Robert Smutsky            12 Una-Pa-Dills             22.07  
  3 Derrick Smith             13 Red Gremlin              22.64  
  4 Kareem Campbell           12 Mount Vernon             22.67  
  5 Jared Delane              13 Central Ct J             23.18  
  6 Micah Oliver              12 Una-Ny-Elmir             23.33  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Andre Ford Azonwanna      13 G Force-CAN            F 21.88  
  2 Leshon Collins            12 Una-De-Newar           F 21.90  
  3 Brian Smith               13 Greece Athen             21.97  
  4 Eric McDaniel             12 Una-Ca-Palmd             22.66  
  5 Derrick Ingram            12 Uniondale TC             22.95  
  6 Austin Gunter             13 Long Beach P             23.30  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Arman Hall                12 Saint Thomas             21.22M 
  2 Ahmed Ali                 12 Track Housto             21.33O 
  3 Champ Page                12 Una-Md-Upper             21.82F 
  4 Michael Newton            12 The Heat TC              21.83F 
Section  2 Finals
  1 Aldrich Bailey            12 Dallas Gold-             21.07M 
  2 Wayne Gordon              12 Sweet Home T             21.56O 
  3 Tevin Hester              12 Granville Ce             21.76F 
  4 Laray Smith               13 Xaverian Tc-Ny           21.93F 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Cherry            13 5 Star Tigers          F 47.66q 
  2 Tyler Ross                12 Latrobe Tc-P             49.26  
  3 Timothy Hamlett           12 Don Bosco Pr             49.65  
  4 Akmed Muhamaad            12 Oakcrest Tc-             49.97  
  5 Dexter Valley             12 West Orange              50.97  
  6 Andy Nicolas              12 Midwood Tc-N             51.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Aldrich Bailey            12 Dallas Gold-           F 47.73q 
  2 Steven Ajayi              12 Gforce-CAN               48.92  
  3 David Huffman             12 Adrenaline T             49.02  
  4 Andre Rolim               13 Somerville T             49.76  
  5 Bryan Browne              12 Eagles TC                50.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Najee Glass               12 St. Peter's            F 47.76q 
  2 Jakaryus Redwine          12 US Elite-AL              49.12  
  3 Xavier Jones              13 Ragsdale Tc-             49.51  
  4 Tresean Goodwin           12 Uniondale TC             49.81  
  5 Aareon Sykes              12 Sport & Medi             49.96  
  6 Mark Watts                12 Velocity Sun             50.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Joel Roberson             12 Laurel Tc-Md             49.30  
  2 Jason Tomlinson           12 Harry S. Tru             49.55  
  3 Taariq Jones              12 Kingston Tc-             49.65  
  4 Donovan Henry             12 Catholic Mem             49.90  
  5 Ian Parnell               13 Hackley Scho             52.32  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Steven Gayle              13 Mount Vernon           F 48.64q 
  2 Anthony Johnson           12 Fort Worth S             49.04  
  3 David Stone               13 Bishop McNam             49.80  
  4 Ishmael Hyman             13 Tru Velocity             50.14  
  5 Corey Hackett             12 KG Xpress-PA             50.19  
  6 Bo Lewis                  12 Framingham T             51.24  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Newton            12 The Heat TC            F 47.92q 
  2 Christian White           12 Laurel Tc-Md           F 48.47q 
  3 Donovan Robertson         12 Berea Tc-Oh              48.85  
  4 Nathan Pierre-Louis       12 Waltham Tc-M             49.69  
  5 Jarell James              12 Hope Tc-Ri               49.71  
  6 Lincoln Daniel            13 Strath Haven             51.97  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Champ Page                12 Una-Md-Upper           F 48.35q 
  2 Naija Omari               14 St. Benedict             48.98  
  3 Brian Smith               13 Greece Athen             49.13  
  4 Shamir Dozier             12 Bishop McNam             52.57  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Arman Hall                12 Saint Thomas           F 48.25q 
  2 Daryl Worley              13 William Penn             49.19  
  3 Chris Boyd                12 Ben L. Smith             50.41  
  4 Christopher Tate          12 Riverdale Ba             50.66  
 -- Ronny Hall                14 Gardena Core               DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Arman Hall                12 Saint Thomas             47.48F 
  2 Steven Gayle              13 Mount Vernon             48.04F 
  3 Champ Page                12 Una-Md-Upper             48.28F 
Section  2 Finals
  1 Najee Glass               12 St. Peter's              46.57O 
  2 Aldrich Bailey            12 Dallas Gold-             46.59O 
  3 Michael Cherry            13 5 Star Tigers            46.88M 
  4 Michael Newton            12 The Heat TC              48.18F 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:50am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:16pm
        Meet: M 1:50.84  3/13/2011   Zavon Watkins, Liverpool, NY              
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Triphon Moodie            12 Mississauga Tc-C       1:55.24F 
  2 Brian Poirier             12 Northwest Ca           1:55.35F 
  3 Tom Bonaro                12 Pearl River            1:55.57  
  4 Joe Gioelli               12 Una-Ct-Wolco           1:55.74  
  5 Avery Martin              12 Fork Union M           1:55.79  
  6 Nyall Islam               12 Lawrencevill           1:56.08  
  7 Scott Arsenault           13 Una-Ma-Bille           1:57.41  
  8 Felix Veilette            13 Quebec City            1:58.71  
Section  2  
  1 Cory McCarty              13 Una-Ny-Elmir           1:52.68F 
  2 Kieran Brennan            12 Pearl River            1:52.95F 
  3 Ryan Schnulle             12 Charlotte TC           1:53.19F 
  4 Bryce Kelley              13 Chariho Tc-R           1:53.77F 
  5 Jared Mason               12 West Orange            1:53.82F 
  6 Otniel Teixeira           12 Lake Brantle           1:54.30F 
  7 Ben Groleau               12 Framingham T           1:56.26  
  8 Ryan Thomas               14 Albemarle 5            1:56.64  
  9 Dan Kilcoyne              12 Chariho Tc-R           2:00.40  
Section  3  
  1 Ben Malone                13 Pascack Vall           1:49.94J 
  2 Zavon Watkins             12 Liverpool TC           1:50.11J 
  3 Ned Willig                12 Chester Vall           1:51.59F 
  4 Allen Eke                 12 Union Cathol           1:52.57F 
  5 Strymar Livingston        12 Christopher            1:53.20F 
  6 Jonathan Vinnenberg       12 Bow Tc-Nh              1:53.66F 
  7 Henry Wynne               13 Staples Tc-C           1:53.71F 
  8 Christian Delago          12 Shaker Tc-Ny           1:54.30F 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY       
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ 
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brent Coulter             12 Landstown TC           4:18.48  
  2 Michael McNamee           12 Oakton Tc-Va           4:20.88  
  3 Quentin Stipp             12 Arlington TC           4:22.96  
  4 Logan Miller              13 Xbc TC                 4:23.62  
  5 David Taranto             12 Red Devils T           4:24.65  
  6 Brendan Robertson         12 Westborough            4:28.03  
Section  2  
  1 Brad Nye                  12 Davis Tc-Ut            4:08.67O 
  2 Edward Cheserek           13 St. Benedict           4:09.07O 
  3 Jacob Burcham             13 Ona Elite-WV           4:10.82F 
  4 Brannon Kidder            12 Lancaster TC           4:12.83F 
  5 Joel Hubbard              12 Marshfield T           4:13.67F 
  6 Sean McGorty              13 Xbc TC                 4:13.81F 
  7 Mike Marsella             12 Chariho Tc-R           4:13.87F 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sec 1 at 9:15am; Sec 2 at 12:31pm
    National: N 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
      Armory: A 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthew Schwartzer        12 Princess Ann           9:12.10   8:38.86
  2 Kevin Thomas              12 Marshfield T           9:12.66   8:38.80
  3 Marc Violone              12 Byram Hills            9:15.32   8:40.53
  4 Evan Chiplock             12 Heritage Tc-           9:16.26   8:41.72
  5 Harlow Ladd               12 Messalonskee           9:16.40   8:41.21
  6 Stephen Mulherin          12 Unicorn Tc-N           9:17.07   8:39.83
  7 Mitchell Kun              12 Just Do It T           9:17.24   8:41.22
  8 Nick Tuck                 13 Burke Tc-Va            9:17.47   8:43.02
  9 Harry Warnick             12 Fairfield Wa           9:17.66   8:46.39
 10 Jonathon Harper           12 Una-Nj-Phill           9:20.74   8:44.99
 11 Zachary Kughn             12 T.E.M.P.O. T           9:21.58   8:44.45
 12 Blake Udland              12 Una-Nj-Short           9:28.18   8:49.39
 13 Brandon Hazouri           12 Una-Al-Hoove           9:36.98   8:57.65
 14 Jake Feinstein            13 Newtown Tc-C           9:39.38   8:58.63
 15 Daniel Salas              13 Una-Fl-Winte           9:43.36   9:04.25
 16 Daniel McDonald Meteer    13 Arlington TC           9:53.88   9:08.62
Section  2  
  1 Edward Cheserek           13 St. Benedict           8:50.53F  8:16.64
  2 Adam Visokay              12 Albemarle 5            9:00.06   8:27.90
  3 Brock Baker               13 Una-Tn-Murph           9:02.44   8:28.33
  4 Daniel Lennon             12 Peru Tc-Ny             9:06.16   8:32.75
  5 Thomas Awad               12 Chaminade TC           9:06.18   8:30.80
  6 Eric Holt                 13 Carmel Rc-Ny           9:07.08   8:31.33
  7 Kris Moran                13 North Babylo           9:08.02   8:34.36
  8 Connor Rog                12 Fairfield Pr           9:08.82   8:31.03
  9 Sam Roberson              12 Needham Brou           9:11.20   8:33.21
 10 Dustin Wilson             12 Chestnut Hil           9:14.82   8:35.62
 11 Nick Link                 13 Blacksburg T           9:50.87   9:08.15
 -- Austin Lane               12 Greenwich Wi               DNF  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 14:06.78                                                       
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ
   Sophomore: O 15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ           
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Conner Sheryak            13 Louisville X          15:06.85O 
  2 Dave Ozarowski            12 Archbishop C          15:07.07O 
  3 David Taranto             12 Red Devils T          15:08.66O 
  4 Ryan Polman               12 Independence          15:09.44O 
  5 Mitchell Kun              12 Just Do It T          15:10.60  
  6 Alex Giacco               13 Adrenaline T          15:10.98  
  7 Steven Maine              14 Highland Reg          15:11.45  
  8 Daniel Moore              12 Holy Trinity          15:11.76  
  9 Paddy Grandinali          12 Warwick Tc-N          15:13.64  
 10 Eddie Cunningham          13 Plainsboro T          15:17.41  
 11 Ryan Colabella            12 Hauppauge TC          15:23.80  
 12 Aaron Wilkinson           12 Valley View           15:24.31  
 13 Weston Carvalho           13 Winters Mill          15:25.53  
 14 Will Templeton            12 Hardin Valle          15:27.65  
 15 Sage Kosiorek             12 Una-Sc-Boili          15:31.01  
 16 Matt Moody                12 Una-Ny-Elmir          15:34.05  
 17 Dan Sheldon               12 West Windsor          15:58.29  
 18 Johnny Marvin             12 Una-Ny-Rhine          16:00.48  
 19 Kevin Ratigan             12 McNair Acade          16:00.55  
 20 Hassan Omar               12 Governor Tho          16:05.14  
 21 Danny Lee                 12 Plainsboro T          16:08.77  
 22 Brendan Wortner           12 Una-Ny-Dobbs          16:17.29  
Section  2  
  1 Daniel Lennon             12 Peru Tc-Ny            14:37.25O 
  2 Dallin Farnsworth         12 Highland Tc-          14:37.32O 
  3 Sam Parsons               12 Adrenaline T          14:53.10O 
  4 Dustin Wilson             12 Chestnut Hil          14:55.09O 
  5 Brayden Cromar            13 Davis Tc-Ut           14:56.51O 
  6 Joe Crafa                 13 Rocky Hill T          14:56.98O 
  7 Thomas Awad               12 Chaminade TC          15:06.21O 
  8 Brendan Shearn            13 Una-Pa--Shea          15:06.23O 
  9 Cody Seymour              12 Cave Spring           15:08.19O 
 10 William Rooney            12 Greens Farms          15:08.68O 
 11 Dylan Tarpey              14 Freehold Tow          15:14.84  
 12 Andre Ivankovic           13 D.W. Daniel           15:18.76  
 13 Miguel Batista            15 Long Beach P          15:21.63  
 14 Jonathan Green            13 St. John's T          15:22.93  
 15 Alexandre Lavigne         12 Quebec City           15:24.36  
 16 Keigan Culler             12 Pokagon Tc-I          15:41.78  
 17 Matt Klein                12 Hopkins Scho          15:44.26  
 18 Jordan Redd               12 Una-Oh-Fairb          15:51.34  
 -- Nicholas Costello         13 Franklinvill               DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dondre Echols             12 Potomac Tc-M            F 7.90Q  7.35
  2 Christopher Williams      12 Strath Haven            F 7.94q  7.38
  3 Wellington Zaza           13 Strath Haven              8.06q  7.49
  4 Gabriel Slythe Leveille   12 Club D'Athlã              8.11q  7.53
  5 Thomas Jones              13 Durham Strid              8.36   7.72
  6 Byron Burney              12 Sprint Athle              9.05   8.28
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Trey Holloway             12 Track-757-VA            O 7.80Q  7.26
  2 Donovan Robertson         12 Berea Tc-Oh             O 7.82q  7.26
  3 Aaron Willett             12 Coatesville               8.04q  7.47
  4 Paul Haley                12 Una-Md-Ellli              8.26   8.02
  5 Joshua Thorne             12 Potomac Tc-M              8.36   7.75
  6 Todd Gurly                12 Track Easter              8.54   7.93
  7 Jeremy Tatham             12 Una-Fl-Pembr              8.64   7.02
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Moore              12 Sprint Athle            O 7.83Q  7.27
  2 Isaac Williams            12 Gryphon Trac              8.05q  7.48
  3 Kyle Smith                12 Frederick Do              8.09q  7.51
  4 Josh Lamers               12 Shreveport C              8.11q  7.54
  5 Jeff Elam                 12 Latrobe Tc-P              8.21q  7.63
  6 Quentin Cieslinski        12 Madison Tc-O              8.42   7.81
  7 Eric Kahana               12 Tru Velocity              8.65   7.99
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al              8.04Q  7.48
  2 Drake Johnson             12 Una-Mi-Ypsil              8.10q  7.53
  3 Isaiah Moore              14 Durham Strid              8.14q  7.57
  4 Jacob McFadden            12 Una-Mi-Clare              8.22q  7.64
  5 Demonte Wilson            12 Carolina Eli              8.25   7.67
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Jordan Moore              12 Sprint Athle            A 7.71Q  7.17
  2 Christopher Williams      12 Strath Haven            F 7.91q  7.35
  3 Dondre Echols             12 Potomac Tc-M            F 7.95q  7.40
  4 Aaron Willett             12 Coatesville             F 7.96q  7.41
  5 Drake Johnson             12 Una-Mi-Ypsil            F 7.97q  7.40
  6 Isaiah Moore              14 Durham Strid              8.17   7.59
  7 Kyle Smith                12 Frederick Do              8.17   7.58
  8 Jeff Elam                 12 Latrobe Tc-P              8.28   7.66
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Trey Holloway             12 Track-757-VA            O 7.76Q  7.21
  2 Donovan Robertson         12 Berea Tc-Oh             O 7.76q  7.22
  3 Isaac Williams            12 Gryphon Trac            F 7.90q  7.36
  4 Wellington Zaza           13 Strath Haven            F 7.99   7.42
  5 Josh Lamers               12 Shreveport C            F 7.99   7.43
  6 Marlon Humphrey           14 Hoover Tc-Al              8.09   7.52
  7 Jacob McFadden            12 Una-Mi-Clare              8.16   7.57
  8 Gabriel Slythe Leveille   12 Club D'Athlã              8.23   7.63
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Donovan Robertson         12 Berea Tc-Oh               7.70A  7.15
  2 Dondre Echols             12 Potomac Tc-M              7.71A  7.17
  3 Jordan Moore              12 Sprint Athle              7.76O  7.20
  4 Christopher Williams      12 Strath Haven              7.77O  7.21
  5 Trey Holloway             12 Track-757-VA              7.83O  7.26
  6 Drake Johnson             12 Una-Mi-Ypsil              7.94F  7.32
  7 Aaron Willett             12 Coatesville               7.95F  7.22  7.942
  7 Isaac Williams            12 Gryphon Trac              7.95F  7.40  7.943
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
      Armory: A 17:22.12  3/12/2010   Haddonfield, Haddonfield,, NJ            
                          B. Potts, M. Nussbaum, C. Baker, J. Vitez         
  Natl, Meet: N 17:21.58  3/14/2009   W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ   
                          T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           18:14.02  
  2 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                              18:15.27  
  3 Sandwich Tc-Ma                                     18:20.80  
  4 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                18:23.65  
  5 Danbury TC                                         18:24.81  
  6 Burnt Hills Deluge TC                              18:24.95  
  7 Victor Tc-Ny                                       18:29.80  
  8 Walt Whitman Tc-Ny                                 18:34.72  
  9 Nova Wolfpack-VA                                   18:36.52  
 10 Holy Trinity Academy Tc-F                          18:38.43  
 11 Curtis Hs-Ny                                       18:41.95  
 12 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY                          18:44.14  
 13 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                  18:50.52  
 14 Penncrest Tc-Pa                                    18:59.62  
Section  2  
  1 Brothers  'B'                                      17:46.15  
  2 Mount Tabor Tc-Nc                                  17:53.49  
  3 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               18:00.70  
  4 Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                 18:01.42  
  5 Warrior TC                                         18:02.19  
  6 Midlothian Rc-Va                                   18:15.48  
  7 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                            18:17.81  
  8 St. Anthony's Tc-B-Ny                              18:17.97  
  9 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                            18:18.27  
 10 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                            18:26.35  
 11 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                              18:32.35  
 12 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                           18:34.43  
 13 East Fishkill Striders-NY                          18:38.87  
Section  3  
  1 Chariho Tc-Ri                                      17:20.20N 
  2 Shaker Tc-Ny                                       17:21.56N 
  3 BC Cubed                                           17:30.44  
  4 Brothers                                           17:34.87  
  5 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny                                 17:47.90  
  6 Oakton Tc-Va                                       17:50.67  
  7 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              17:55.52  
  8 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                          18:01.26  
  9 Corning Painted Post West                          18:09.57  
 10 Louisville Xtreme                                  18:12.85  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    1:29.70q 
  2 Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                  1:30.25  
  3 Burnt Hills Deluge TC                               1:32.96  
  4 Staples Tc-Ct                                       1:33.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:29.42q 
  2 Trenton TC                                          1:29.85q 
  3 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:30.92  
  4 202 Boyz-DC                                         1:31.30  
  5 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    1:31.54  
  6 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             1:33.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               1:30.47  
  2 Ben L. Smith Tc-Nc                                  1:32.02  
  3 Knight Tc-Nyc                                       1:32.30  
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:33.08  
 -- Newburgh Elite-NY                                       DNF  
 -- Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                                   DQ   Lane violation
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:30.21  
  2 Washington Township Tc-Nj                           1:30.55  
  3 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                            1:32.17  
  4 Charlottesville Tc-Va                               1:34.10  
  5 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                1:34.19  
  6 Knoxville TC                                        1:35.18  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:29.40q 
  2 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                               1:30.58  
  3 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                 1:31.62  
  4 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        1:32.95  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 1:31.95  
  2 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:32.30  
  3 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                1:32.92  
  4 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                      1:33.01  
  5 Nansemond River Tc-Va                               1:33.25  
  6 KG Xpress-PA                                        1:34.13  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     1:29.36q 
  2 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   1:30.07q 
  3 Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                            1:32.39  
  4 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:32.62  
  5 Team Doherty-MA                                     1:35.49  
 -- Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                         DNF  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Granby Tc-Va                                        1:31.69  
  2 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                  1:32.16  
  3 Catholic Memorial Tc-Ma                             1:32.20  
 -- Cambridge Tc-Ma                                         DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Trenton TC                                          1:28.46  
  2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     1:28.96  
  3 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:29.35  
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:29.79  
  5 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    1:30.24  
  6 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   1:31.01  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sections 1-5 at 11:25am; Sec 6 at 2:48pm
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Norton Team Endurance-MA                            3:25.46  
  2 Franklin Tc-Nj-Boys                                 3:26.01  
  3 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           3:27.51  
  4 Lightnin Tc-Dc                                      3:28.23  
Section  2  
  1 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:22.37  
  2 West Islip Tc-Ny                                    3:23.84  
  3 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                             3:24.55  
  4 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        3:26.70  
  5 202 Boyz-DC                                         3:29.63  
  6 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:37.49  
Section  3  
  1 Liberty Christian Academy                           3:26.61  
  2 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 3:30.66  
 -- Velocity Sun Athletics-GA                               DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                3:22.20  
  2 Westfield Tc-Va                                     3:23.66  
  3 Staples Tc-Ct                                       3:26.40  
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:28.31  
Section  5  
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:23.12   3:23.112
  2 Lions Tc-Pa                                         3:23.12   3:23.119
  3 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      3:24.18  
  4 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     3:24.77  
 -- Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                                  DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                3:16.78  
  2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     3:18.92  
  3 Newburgh Elite-NY                                   3:19.10  
  4 Laurel Tc-Md                                        3:19.34  
  5 Brothers                                            3:19.40  
  6 Hoover Tc-Al                                        3:22.83  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Armory: A 7:41.53  2/4/2012    CBA, Lincroft, NJ                         
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           7:52.94  
  2 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                7:54.65  
  3 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                             7:56.07  
  4 Bellport Tc-Ny                                      7:57.22  
  5 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                           7:59.64  
  6 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                             8:00.34  
  7 Ona Elite-WV                                        8:01.24  
  8 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       8:03.09  
  9 Thomas Edison Tc-Va                                 8:03.50  
 10 Knight Tc-Nyc                                       8:04.73  
 11 Carmel Rc-Ny                                        8:07.55  
 12 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                 8:09.06  
 13 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    8:11.78  
 14 Colonie Tc-Ny                                       8:18.91  
Section  2  
  1 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                7:41.10A 
  2 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      7:43.64  
  3 Firebird TC                                         7:43.84  
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               7:44.07  
  5 Westfield Tc-Va                                     7:45.51  
  6 Pennridge Tc-Pa                                     7:45.93  
  7 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       7:47.04  
  8 Riverside Runners                                   7:51.57  
  9 Pawling Tc-Ny                                       7:52.17  
 10 Atlee Tc-Va                                         7:52.99  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet: M 3:27.64  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, And. Hendrix, Ant. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory: A 3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                
                         Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:32.08  
  2 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                             3:32.32  
  3 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           3:38.23  
  4 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                3:40.57  
  5 Knoxville TC                                        3:46.67  
  6 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny                             3:47.42  
Section  2  
  1 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                               3:34.46  
  2 Centreville Tc-Va                                   3:35.78  
  3 Newton Tiger-MA                                     3:37.36  
  4 Christiansburg Tc-Va                                3:38.14  
  5 Hoover Tc-Al                                        3:40.48  
Section  3  
  1 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:33.12  
  2 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 3:33.25  
  3 Knight Tc-Nyc                                       3:36.62  
  4 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:37.86  
  5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                3:42.93  
Section  4  
  1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                3:25.88M 
  2 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                     3:26.41M 
  3 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj                                3:27.11M 
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:27.19M 
  5 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:29.03  
  6 Staples Tc-Ct                                       3:29.40  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA           
                          Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Atlee Tc-Va                                        10:21.62  
  2 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      10:29.36  
  3 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                            10:31.30  
  4 Knight Tc-Nyc                                      10:31.45  
  5 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              10:33.90  
  6 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      10:39.39  
  7 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                          10:42.10  
  8 Wantagh TC                                         10:42.12  
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va                               10:43.22  
 10 Christiansburg Tc-Va                               10:44.17  
 11 Curtis Hs-Ny                                       10:45.14  
 12 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                              10:45.37  
 13 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                          10:47.20  
 14 Louisville Xtreme                                  11:04.56  
 15 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    11:06.92  
 16 Regis Tc-Ny                                        11:11.04  
Section  2  
  1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                               10:10.08  
  2 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                   10:10.63  
  3 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                   10:12.12  
  4 Stuyvesant Tc-Ny                                   10:12.24  
  5 Titans Tc-Ma                                       10:12.43  
  6 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:12.48  
  7 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                            10:12.50  
  8 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               10:15.85  
  9 Fairfield Prep Tc-Ct                               10:17.95  
 10 Oakton Tc-Va                                       10:19.69  
 11 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                10:23.64  
 12 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                               10:46.09  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
================================================================
      Armory: A 30.37  3/12/2011   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                           
                       Phil Reid, John Engels, Nick Berger, Matt Pozo    
  Natl, Meet: N 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Manchester Tc-Va                                      32.87  
  2 Gates Chili Tc-Ny                                     34.95  
Section  2  
  1 South Shore Tc-Ny                                     32.69  
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                 33.88  
 -- Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                     FS  
Section  3  
  1 Hilton Tc-Ny                                          31.30  
  2 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                    32.27  
  3 Norton Tc-Ma                                          32.46  
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             32.99  
Section  4  
  1 Firebird TC                                           32.05  
  2 Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                  32.55  
  3 Randolph TC                                           32.63  
  4 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                               32.65  
Section  5  
  1 Franklin Tc-Nj-Boys                                   30.78  
  2 Bayville Tc-Nj                                        31.13  
  3 Wallkill Tc-Ny                                        31.82  
  4 Vineland Tc-Nj                                        33.79  
Section  6  
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  30.96  
  2 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                       31.07  
  3 Rahway Tc-Nj                                          31.76  
Section  7  
  1 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                30.13A 
  2 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                  30.94  
  3 Washington Township Tc-Nj                             30.97  
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   Hurdle violation
Section  8  
  1 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                        30.21A 
  2 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                  30.27A 
  3 Hackensack Tc-Nj                                      30.54  
 -- Manchester Tc-Nj  'B'                                    FS  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 6-3.25
 Progression: 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,7-0.25, 7-1.75
      Armory: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jonathan Addison          12 Enloe Tc-Nc              2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jay Jakovina              12 Austintown F             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tacuma Anderson-Richards  13 The Speed Ac             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Xavier McIntosh           12 Columbia Tc-             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nick Simmons              12 JR Tucker TC             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Desmond Mobley            13 Greece Olymp             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 John Mudrey               12 Hickory Tc-P             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rashaan Jones             13 South Lakes              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Philippe St-Hilaire       14 College D'An             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Jaylon Holt               12 Southeast Ra             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jalen Ramsey              12 Sports Extra             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jack Kahrs                13 Una-Ma-Hanso             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Oluwatoni Onikeku         12 Fitchburg TC             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Christopher McDowell      13 Una-Ma-Hingh             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Jake Scinto               12 Una-Ct-Chesh             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Michael Rufrano           12 Chaminade TC             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kenyon Wright             12 St. Benedict             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 17 Jonathan Carpenter        12 James I. O'N             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 19 Zachary Grube             12 Peabody Tc-M             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Kevin Cutler              12 Attleboro TC             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Brandon Roberts           12 Nansemond Ri             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Brian Russell             12 Sea Jumps Sq             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Hakeem Horton             13 Trenton TC               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Arnaldo Morales           13 Struthers TC             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Deonta Johnson            12 Hoover Tc-Al             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Deklan Robinson           12 Eagles TC                1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Kahron Lee                12 T.C. William             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Steve Dunbar              14 Tallwood Tc-             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Xavier Mc Allister        12 Newburgh Eli                NH            
     1.91 1.96 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at noon; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Starting Height: 14-2.5
 Progression: 14-8.25, 15-2.25, 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8, 17-0,
 17-3.75, 17-7.5 , 17-9.75
    National: N 17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
        Meet: M    17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX  
   NSIC Meet: I    17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, C
      Armory: A 17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Freshman: F 15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN              
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior: J 17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Gallagher            12 Iona Prep TC             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Kyle Johnston             12 Una-In-Grang             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Jared Allison             12 VaultWorX-PA             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Austin Vegas              12 East Forsyth             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexandru Barker          12 Conrad Weise             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jesse Oxley               12 Berne Union              4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Daniel Emery              12 Landon Athle             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Derek O'Connell           12 Una-Va-Virgi             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Mike Brunoforte           12 Empire Vault             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Craig Hunter              13 Ipolevault-N             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Shawn Mayer               12 Palmyra Area             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Cyphers           12 Una-Nh-Grant             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Bradley Johnson           12 Floyd E. Kel             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Jesse Laverdiere          12 Laurel Highl             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Tim Murphy                12 New Fairfiel             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fredrick Krieger          13 Una-Mn-Orono                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Jacob Blankenship         12 Una-Oh-Bucke             5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shawnacy Barber           12 Una-Tx-Kingw             5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dylan Bell                12 Tejas Vaulte             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Daven Murphree            13 Una-Tx-Winns             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kyle Padalecki            12 Una-Tx-Saint             4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dylan Duvio               13 John Curtis              4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Patrick Anderson          12 Kane Area TC             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Jensen            13 Appoquinimin             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Jeffrey Linta             12 North Myrtle             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Brendan Sullivan          12 Patriot Pole             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Jaime Salisbury           12 Una-Mi-East_                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
      Armory: A 25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cameron Hudson            12 Phillip O. B             7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.20m  FOUL  7.06m  7.10m  6.94m  7.04m
  2 Anaquan Peterson          12 Lakeland Tc-             7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.53m  6.97m  7.01m  6.54m  6.97m  6.88m
  3 Jeremiah Green            13 Una-Fl-Tampa             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.36m  6.54m  6.95m  6.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jamal William             12 Teaneck Tc-N             6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  6.79m  6.65m
  5 Olisa Obiefuna            12 Saugus Tc-Ma             6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m            
  5 Deion Barker              13 Etobicoke Tr             6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.36m  6.44m            
  7 Richard Gatewood          12 Roman Catholic T         6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  4.94m  6.62m            
  8 Jake Scinto               12 Una-Ct-Chesh             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.50m  6.63m  FOUL            
  9 John Landis               12 Father Judge             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.50m  6.56m  6.50m            
 10 Calvin Brown              12 DC Throws-DC             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.46m  5.92m  5.58m            
Flight  2  
  1 Devin Field               13 Texas Faces              7.33m   24-00.75 
      6.79m  7.22m  7.01m  7.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mitchell O'Donnell        12 Supreme Athl             7.23m   23-08.75 
      4.95m  7.23m  7.08m  PASS  FOUL  6.93m
  3 Jamarian Bates            12 Matoaca Tc-V             7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.05m  7.11m  7.10m  FOUL  6.76m  FOUL
  4 Ben Ezike                 12 Susan E Wagn             7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  6.71m  7.03m  6.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jonathan Addison          12 Enloe Tc-Nc              6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  4.99m  6.80m            
  6 Reginald Morton           12 Oakcrest Tc-             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.50m  6.68m  4.21m            
  7 Cody Minnig               13 Una-Pa-Levit             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.09m  6.35m  6.32m            
  8 Antonio Whitfield         12 Una-Oh-Canal             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.13m  5.73m            
  9 Ben Shaw                  12 South Kingst             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Alec Peabody              12 Abington Fri             6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.15m  6.16m  6.09m            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA      
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
      Armory: A 51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman: F 45-11.75  2005        Phelan Jones, McGill-Toolen,Mobile,AL    
   Sophomore: O 49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jonathan Pitt             13 South Brunsw            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.89m            
  2 Demarcus Murphy           12 Bentonville             13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.05m  13.63m  FOUL            
  3 Matt Colvin               12 Una-Nc-Green            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  13.45m            
  4 Obi Okeyo                 12 Fork Union M            13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m            
  5 Ryan Rei                  12 Cumberland T            13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m            
  6 Ben Shaw                  12 South Kingst            12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.50m            
 -- Gorge Skinner             13 Pheonix Athl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kevin Chery               13 Connetquot T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Tacuma Anderson-Richards  13 The Speed Ac            14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  14.61m  13.83m  14.71m
  2 Olisa Obiefuna            12 Saugus Tc-Ma            14.56m   47-09.25 
      13.97m  14.14m  14.56m  13.73m  13.28m  FOUL
  3 Anaquan Peterson          12 Lakeland Tc-            14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.76m  14.15m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wellington Zaza           13 Strath Haven            14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.43m  13.59m  14.31m  13.78m  13.82m  14.19m
  5 Cody Israel               12 Chaminade TC            14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  13.67m  FOUL            
  6 Ryan North                12 Southern Reg            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.42m  13.71m  13.76m            
  7 Barclay Angle             13 Madison Cent            13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.61m  12.98m  13.69m            
  7 Ben Ezike                 12 Susan E Wagn            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Chauncey Scissum          13 Rush Henriet            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.70m  13.08m  13.42m            
Flight  3  
  1 Imani Brown               12 Reading Tc-P            14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.59m  14.72m  14.37m  14.81m  14.90m
  2 David Johnson             12 Charlottesvi            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  14.19m  14.11m  PASS  13.61m
  3 Thomas Johnson            13 White Plains            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  14.17m  FOUL  14.21m  13.83m  14.10m
  4 Jeremiah Green            13 Una-Fl-Tampa            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  14.32m  13.72m  PASS  14.69m
  5 Myles Charley             12 Una-Al-Hoove            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  13.93m  14.07m            
  5 Jaylon Holt               12 Southeast Ra            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.92m  FOUL  14.07m            
  7 George Freiberger         12 Westchester             14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  14.00m  FOUL            
  8 John Landis               12 Father Judge            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.05m  13.27m            
  9 Jarred Posey              12 Una-Pa-York-            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.52m            
 -- Devin Field               13 Texas Faces               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR        
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA
      Armory: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ethan Callison            12 Fort Defianc            16.61m   54-06.00 
      FOUL  15.17m  16.61m         
  2 Oakley Hill               12 Fort Defianc            16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.06m  15.80m  16.43m         
  3 Jordan Kihl               12 Redskin Thro            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.51m  16.17m  15.44m         
  4 Chris Cook                13 Lawrencevill            16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.61m  15.98m  16.10m         
  5 Nate Robitaille           13 Seekonk Tc-M            15.99m   52-05.50 
      FOUL  15.97m  15.99m         
  6 Jonathan Anderson         12 T.C. William            14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  FOUL         
 -- Jalen Peterkin            13 Durham Strid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rusty Provins             13 Knoxville TC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nick Margitza             12 Una-Me-Winsl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joe Colao                 13 Westerly Tc-              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Andrew Trumbetti          14 Northern Val            17.47m   57-03.75 
      17.47m  FOUL  17.35m  17.10m  16.62m  FOUL
  2 Colin Hoey                13 Lowell Tc-Ma            17.46m   57-03.50 
      15.89m  15.97m  17.46m  15.30m  16.13m  15.81m
  3 Eric Beckwith             13 Una-Ma-North            17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.83m  17.11m  16.87m         
  4 Dominik Kosar             13 Marauders TC            16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  16.60m  16.72m         
  5 Max Adams                 14 Spartan F+T             16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL         
  6 Anthony Taylor            13 John Curtis             15.99m   52-05.50 
      FOUL  15.90m  15.99m           
  7 Aaron Comery              13 Coventry Tc-            15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Kendel Levy               12 VS North Tc-Ny          14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.92m  FOUL  14.72m         
  9 Chaz Wilks                12 Cardinal O'H            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- John Lowery               12 Boonsboro Tc-Md           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Braheme Days              13 Bridgeton TC            21.00m   68-10.75 
      20.60m  20.76m  20.64m  20.38m  20.59m  21.00m
  2 Kyle Felpel               12 Long & Stron            18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.75m  17.25m  18.45m  FOUL  FOUL  18.42m
  3 Taylor Frenia             12 Una-Va-Virgi            18.37m   60-03.25 
      FOUL  17.99m  18.13m  FOUL  17.89m  18.37m
  4 Swardic Mayanja           12 Newton Tiger            18.14m   59-06.25 
      FOUL  16.91m  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Matthew Bell              12 Una-Pa-Hermi            17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.78m  17.10m  17.45m  17.81m  17.24m  16.64m
  6 Joe Williams              12 Una-Al-Hoove            17.78m   58-04.00 
      16.23m  17.56m  17.23m  17.31m  17.62m  17.78m
  7 Praduman Singh            12 Una-Pa-Upper            17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  17.16m  16.51m         
  8 Kyle Long                 12 Long & Stron            16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.75m  FOUL  16.16m         
  9 Kevin Conway              12 Westerly Tc-            16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.51m  16.35m  13.59m         
 10 Christopher Staton        12 Franklin Tc-            16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.50m         
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Freshman: F 63-06.25  1/22/2005   Wes Wright, Villa Rica, GA               
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mahlik Handley            13 South Kingst            19.44m   63-09.50 
      19.44m  FOUL  19.11m  19.05m  17.81m  17.89m
  2 Charles Ionata            13 Barrington T            19.07m   62-06.75 
      18.56m  19.07m  FOUL            
  3 Dylan Gardner             13 Pilgrim Tc-R            17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.93m  17.97m  FOUL            
  4 John Celona               12 Bishiop Hend            17.38m   57-00.25 
      FOUL  17.31m  17.38m            
  5 Robert Palazzo            12 Classical TC            17.27m   56-08.00 
      FOUL  16.81m  17.27m            
  6 Isaiah Dexter             14 Lancaster TC            17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Angel Rosario             12 Bay Shore TC            17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.02m            
  8 Joe Colao                 13 Westerly Tc-            16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.89m  FOUL  16.32m            
  9 Olusegun Vadis            14 Classical TC            16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.40m  16.17m  16.27m            
Flight  2  
  1 Rudy Winkler              13 Averill Park            24.68m   80-11.75 
      24.68m  FOUL  24.23m  24.40m  FOUL  24.65m
  2 Joe Velez                 12 Classical TC            23.01m   75-06.00 
      22.57m  FOUL  23.01m  22.65m  FOUL  22.56m
  3 Reuben Horace             12 Una-Ri-Warwi            21.79m   71-06.00 
      20.69m  21.46m  21.79m  20.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bryan Rhodes              12 St. Anthony'            21.46m   70-05.00 
      21.13m  FOUL  FOUL  21.46m  FOUL  20.39m
  5 Cameron Brown             12 Steel Throwe            21.17m   69-05.50 
      18.39m  20.87m  21.17m  21.07m  19.06m  18.21m
  6 Kevin Conway              12 Westerly Tc-            20.12m   66-00.25 
      18.17m  20.12m  20.07m  19.86m  19.27m  FOUL
  7 Logan Pressley            12 Una-Nc-Ashev            20.05m   65-09.50 
      20.05m  19.02m  18.79m  18.21m  19.40m  19.28m
  8 Ndailor Sheriff           12 Classical TC            19.08m   62-07.25 
      18.68m  FOUL  19.08m            
  9 Chase Carroll             13 Throw1deep C            18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.62m  17.91m  FOUL            
 10 Carlos Mangum             13 Providence C            17.37m   57-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.37m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor Cudequest          12 Pascack Hill           2:44.73     822
  2 Dom Esposito              12 Long Island            2:46.88     798
  3 Adrian Samsel             12 Hills Tc-Nj            2:50.25     763
  4 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport            2:51.08     754
  5 Dan Santalla              12 Northwestern           2:54.33     721
  6 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport            2:55.34     711
  7 Johnathan Pangborn        12 Jackson Libe           3:09.47     574
  8 Dan Harrison              13 Shore Ac-Nj            3:20.34     479
Section  2  
  1 Jake Lazas                12 Kindersport            2:42.93     841
  2 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport            2:50.86     757
  3 Mike Morgan               12 Wayne Centra           2:52.58     739
  4 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton Tc-Ny           2:55.12     713
  5 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport            2:55.75     706
  6 Lane Austell              12 Una-Tn-Germa           3:01.96     645
  7 Kris Horn                 12 Titans Tc-Ma           3:05.56     611
  8 Austin Walashek           14 Boulder Cree           3:26.11     431
  9 Alston Cobb               12 Western Bran           3:31.09     392
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton Tc-Ny              8.33     900 7.74
  2 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport               8.70     813 8.08
  3 Dan Santalla              12 Northwestern              8.72     809 8.10
  4 Kris Horn                 12 Titans Tc-Ma              8.74     804 8.13
  5 Austin Walashek           14 Boulder Cree              8.80     791 8.17
  6 Taylor Cudequest          12 Pascack Hill              9.20     702 8.54
Section  2  
  1 Jordan Thomas             12 Una-Ga-Locus              8.49     862 7.88
  2 Mike Morgan               12 Wayne Centra              8.60     836 8.00
  3 Bryan Oslin               12 Precision TC              8.63     829 8.01
  4 Lane Austell              12 Una-Tn-Germa              8.79     793 8.15
  5 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport               9.32     677 8.65
  6 Dan Harrison              13 Shore Ac-Nj               9.54     631 8.80
Section  3  
  1 Jake Lazas                12 Kindersport               8.56     846 7.96
  2 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport               8.68     818 8.07
  3 Adrian Samsel             12 Hills Tc-Nj               8.86     777 8.22
  4 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport               8.96     755 8.31
  5 Alston Cobb               12 Western Bran              9.19     704 8.55
  6 Johnathan Pangborn        12 Jackson Libe              9.22     698 8.58
  7 Dom Esposito              12 Long Island               9.98     545 8.28
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mike Morgan               12 Wayne Centra             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnathan Pangborn        12 Jackson Libe             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alston Cobb               12 Western Bran             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton Tc-Ny             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jake Lazas                12 Kindersport              1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Austin Walashek           14 Boulder Cree             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kris Horn                 12 Titans Tc-Ma             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Lane Austell              12 Una-Tn-Germa             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Taylor Cudequest          12 Pascack Hill             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jordan Thomas             12 Una-Ga-Locus             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 13 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Adrian Samsel             12 Hills Tc-Nj              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Dan Harrison              13 Shore Ac-Nj              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Dan Santalla              12 Northwestern             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Dom Esposito              12 Long Island              1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kris Horn                 12 Titans Tc-Ma             6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.14m  6.38m  6.67m            
  2 Alston Cobb               12 Western Bran             6.39m   20-11.75    673
      FOUL  FOUL  6.39m            
  3 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport              6.20m   20-04.25    630
      5.95m  6.09m  6.20m            
  4 Lane Austell              12 Una-Tn-Germa             6.16m   20-02.50    621
      5.83m  6.16m  6.11m            
  5 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton Tc-Ny             6.11m   20-00.50    610
      6.11m  6.10m  6.08m            
  6 Bryan Oslin               12 Precision TC             6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.07m  PASS  PASS            
  6 Adrian Samsel             12 Hills Tc-Nj              6.07m   19-11.00    602
      5.69m  5.98m  6.07m            
  8 Dan Harrison              13 Shore Ac-Nj              6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.02m  5.98m  6.00m            
  9 Johnathan Pangborn        12 Jackson Libe             5.63m   18-05.75    508
      4.95m  5.27m  5.63m            
 10 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport              5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.58m  FOUL  5.59m            
Flight  2  
  1 Jake Lazas                12 Kindersport              6.59m   21-07.50    718
      6.59m  FOUL  6.52m            
  2 Mike Morgan               12 Wayne Centra             6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.34m  6.41m  6.48m            
  3 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport              6.31m   20-08.50    655
      6.19m  6.31m  FOUL            
  4 Dan Santalla              12 Northwestern             6.10m   20-00.25    608
      6.03m  6.10m  5.93m            
  5 Taylor Cudequest          12 Pascack Hill             6.00m   19-08.25    587
      6.00m  5.69m  5.72m            
  6 Austin Walashek           14 Boulder Cree             5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.54m  5.62m  5.79m            
  7 Jordan Thomas             12 Una-Ga-Locus             5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.57m  FOUL  5.69m            
  8 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport              5.41m   17-09.00    463
      5.37m  5.11m  5.41m            
  9 Dom Esposito              12 Long Island              5.32m   17-05.50    445
      5.28m  5.22m  5.32m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport             14.36m   47-01.50    750
      13.46m  13.79m  14.36m            
  2 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton Tc-Ny            12.21m   40-00.75    619
      12.21m  ND  12.03m            
  3 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport             12.12m   39-09.25    614
      11.88m  12.12m  11.61m            
  3 Bryan Oslin               12 Precision TC            12.12m   39-09.25    614
      12.12m  11.51m  PASS            
  5 Lane Austell              12 Una-Tn-Germa            11.69m   38-04.25    588
      11.44m  11.49m  11.69m            
  6 Adrian Samsel             12 Hills Tc-Nj             11.26m   36-11.50    562
      9.93m  ND  11.26m            
  7 Johnathan Pangborn        12 Jackson Libe            10.50m   34-05.50    516
      9.43m  10.50m  10.12m            
  8 Dom Esposito              12 Long Island             10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.46m  ND  10.38m            
  9 Dan Santalla              12 Northwestern             9.39m   30-09.75    449
      8.51m  8.82m  9.39m            
Flight  2  
  1 Jake Lazas                12 Kindersport             14.99m   49-02.25    789
      14.19m  14.40m  14.99m            
  2 Dan Harrison              13 Shore Ac-Nj             14.27m   46-10.00    745
      13.50m  14.27m  14.00m            
  3 Austin Walashek           14 Boulder Cree            14.07m   46-02.00    733
      13.43m  14.07m  13.37m            
  4 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport             13.49m   44-03.25    697
      12.42m  13.49m  13.25m            
  5 Kris Horn                 12 Titans Tc-Ma            13.06m   42-10.25    671
      FOUL  12.00m  13.06m            
  6 Alston Cobb               12 Western Bran            13.05m   42-09.75    670
      FOUL  13.05m  PASS            
  7 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport             11.80m   38-08.75    594
      11.02m  11.52m  11.80m            
  8 Taylor Cudequest          12 Pascack Hill            11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.68m  11.08m  10.14m            
  9 Jordan Thomas             12 Una-Ga-Locus            11.47m   37-07.75    574
      11.00m  9.68m  11.47m            
 10 Mike Morgan               12 Wayne Centra            10.78m   35-04.50    533
      10.78m  FOUL  10.66m            
 
Boys Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM          
      Junior: J  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Lazas                12 Kindersport               3855O 
  2 Eric Hoff                 13 Kindersport               3586  
  3 Mike Morgan               12 Wayne Centra              3568  
  4 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton Tc-Ny              3529  
  5 Kris Horn                 12 Titans Tc-Ma              3483  
  6 Anthony Dunavant          13 Kindersport               3461  
  7 Taylor Cudequest          12 Pascack Hill              3308  
  8 Lane Austell              12 Una-Tn-Germa              3283  
  9 Adrian Samsel             12 Hills Tc-Nj               3264  
 10 Austin Billings           13 Kindersport               3188  
 11 Austin Walashek           14 Boulder Cree              3158  
 12 Alston Cobb               12 Western Bran              3153  
 13 Zach Gilroy               13 Kindersport               3101  
 14 Dan Santalla              12 Northwestern              3099  
 15 Johnathan Pangborn        12 Jackson Libe              3036  
 16 Dan Harrison              13 Shore Ac-Nj               3006  
 17 Dom Esposito              12 Long Island               2789  
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Luc Bourget               13 Maine Racewa           7:17.03  
  2 Ian Rixon                 12 Una-Me-Waldo           7:24.02  
  3 Sam Beal                  13 Miami Valley           7:25.18  
  4 Adam Robinson             13 Maine Racewa           7:47.08  
  5 Geraldo Flores            13 South Texas            7:55.06  
  6 Matias Serna              15 South Texas            8:09.53  
  7 Austin Weigle             14 Maine Racewa           9:09.30  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath,Morgan City,LA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Darryl Haraway            15 DeMatha Cath              7.39Q  6.88
  2 Christopher Parker        15 Poly Prep Co              7.49q  6.95
  3 Reggie Gallaspy           15 Una-Nc-Green              7.50q  6.97
  4 Cameron Pike              15 Elite Stars               7.77   7.22
  5 Denari Purdy              15 Benjamin Ban              7.97   7.41
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Polk              15 Una-Va-South              7.13Q  6.63
  2 Wilber Garcia             15 St. John's C              7.22q  6.72
  3 Carnell Noble             15 Greece Olymp              7.30q  6.76
  4 KeSean Strong             15 Archbishop C              7.44q  6.90
  5 Daekwan Garfield          15 Edison Tech               7.45q  6.92
  6 Jonathan George           15 Bowie Boys &              7.51   6.98
  7 Andrew Smith              15 Una-Me-Saco-              7.56   7.03
  8 James Madlock             15 Archbishop C              7.61   7.07
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath,Morgan City,LA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brandon Polk              15 Una-Va-South              7.08   6.61
  2 Carnell Noble             15 Greece Olymp              7.12   6.62
  3 Wilber Garcia             15 St. John's C              7.25   6.74
  4 Darryl Haraway            15 DeMatha Cath              7.27   6.77
  5 Daekwan Garfield          15 Edison Tech               7.42   6.90
  6 Christopher Parker        15 Poly Prep Co              7.46   6.93
  7 KeSean Strong             15 Archbishop C              7.46   6.93
  8 Reggie Gallaspy           15 Una-Nc-Green              7.49   6.95
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jonathan George           15 Bowie Boys &             53.39  
  2 Nolan Nathaniel           15 Benjamin Ban             53.83  
  3 Isaiah Hawkins            15 Port Richmon             53.94  
  4 Jose Parrilla             15 Hardin Valle             54.57  
  5 Cadell Darius             15 Abraham Clar             57.04  
Section  2  
  1 Stanley Norman            15 Long Beach P             52.57  
  2 Isaiah Akil               15 Riverdale Ba             53.05  
  3 Raymund Clark             15 Abraham Clar             53.62  
  4 Christopher Polk          15 Long Beach P             55.94  
  5 Suliaman Bangura          15 Flying Angel             57.85  
  6 Torrance Eberhart         15 Newburgh Eli           1:02.65  
Section  3  
  1 Rasheed Tatham            15 Una-Fl-Pembr             51.45  
  2 Kyle Ellerson             15 Bergen Catho             52.57  
  3 Andrew Smith              15 Una-Me-Saco-             53.72  
  4 Joseph Gray               15 Una-Nj-Princ             54.37  
  5 Connor Brown              15 Chelmsford T             55.16  
  6 Brain Apronti             15 Newburgh Eli             56.78  
Section  4  
  1 Daniel Solano             15 Whitinsville             52.69  
  2 Brian Thomas              15 Clover Hill              53.09  
  3 Deshawne Bunion           15 Rahway Tc-Nj             53.13  
  4 Jamal Leonard             15 Archbishop C             53.33  
  5 Kinard Gaynor             15 Newburgh Eli             54.96  
 -- Rio Chiba                 15 Walt Whitman               DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Jeremy Griffis            15 Durham Strid             51.05  
  2 Brenden Wallace           15 Westfield TC             52.39  
  3 Taylor McLaughlin         15 Union Cathol             52.54  
  4 Kimani Anderson           15 Medgar Evers             52.77  
  5 David George              15 DeMatha Cath             52.91  
  6 Christian Kildal-Brandt   15 Mendham Tc-N             53.91  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH                  
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kevin James               15 Cardinal O'H           4:34.02   4:16.20
  2 Lucas Arrivo              15 Una-Mi-Ann_a           4:34.52   4:16.53
  3 Nikolas Angyl             15 East Fishkil           4:41.59   4:24.77
  4 Joseph Prunty             15 Fordham Prep           4:41.74   4:24.46
  5 Joe Binder                15 Knoxville TC           4:43.68   4:23.90
  6 Nick Simmons              15 Una-Al-Hoove           4:44.63   4:26.62
  7 Alex Ostberg              15 Darien Tc-Ct           4:44.76   4:25.97
  8 Michael Raver             15 Chaminade TC           4:45.18   4:26.97
  9 Andrew Cacciatore         15 Holy Trinity           4:45.20   4:27.19
 10 Matthew Calabro           15 Fred Watson            4:46.58   4:27.32
 11 Dan Peterson              15 Warwick Tc-N           4:47.56   4:30.27
 12 Mitchell Daddario         15 Sweet Home T           4:48.40   4:28.86
 13 Benjamin Eisenhut         15 Lansing Tc-N           4:50.18   4:32.82
 14 Jake Grundy               15 La Salle Aca           4:50.91   4:31.14
 15 Jamison Koeman            15 Una-Ma-Whiti           4:51.23   4:30.97
 16 James Brady               15 Chaminade TC           4:53.34   4:31.34
 17 Sawyer Maher              15 Carmel Rc-Ny           5:07.58   4:45.44
 -- Michael Dugan             15 Fordham Prep               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Gunnar Nolan              15 Chaminade TC           4:31.66   4:13.74
  2 Luke Gavigan              15 Flying Dutch           4:33.74   4:15.79
  3 Zachary Capello           15 Ascension Ca           4:37.28   4:19.61
  4 Paul Ehmann               15 West Morris            4:38.96   4:21.19
  5 Eli Moskowitz             15 Souhegan Tc-           4:39.16   4:20.06
  6 Mike Grady                15 East Meadow            4:39.39   4:20.72
  7 Peter Millsaps            15 Una-Nc-Ralei           4:40.46   4:22.60
  8 Daniel Welch              15 Holy Trinity           4:40.63   4:20.28
  9 Benjamin Taminger         15 Una-Va-Midlo           4:42.10   4:26.57
 10 Ben McDermott             15 Pearl River            4:42.14   4:23.60
 11 Peter Lomong              15 Fork Union M           4:43.74   4:23.31
 12 Carter Owens              15 Junior Strid           4:44.62   4:26.47
 13 Tanner Senius             15 Warwick Tc-N           4:47.50   4:28.75
 14 Matt Morano               15 Bergen Catho           4:54.10   4:32.23
 15 William Mayhew            15 Una-Co-Color           5:00.50   4:38.91
Section  3  
  1 Elijah Armstrong          15 Pocatello TC           4:18.09M  4:02.21
  2 Logan Wetzel              15 Una-Mi-Salin           4:20.92M  4:04.55
  3 James Burke               15 Port Jeffers           4:21.96M  4:02.52
  4 Chris Heydrick            15 Una-Md-Ellic           4:25.48   4:10.57
  5 Stephen Garrett           15 Adrenaline T           4:25.62   4:08.04
  6 Michael Wegner            15 Loyola Blake           4:25.71   4:08.50
  7 Philip Hall               15 Una-Nc-Fayet           4:30.52   4:12.08
  8 Benito Muniz              15 Carmel Rc-Ny           4:30.60   4:12.86
  9 Matthew Novak             15 Deep Run Tc-           4:32.68   4:13.37
 10 Quinn Cooney              15 Chelmsford T           4:32.98   4:15.11
 11 Collin Hahn               15 Midlothian T           4:33.09   4:15.32
 12 Nick Carleo               15 Newburyport            4:36.74   4:16.86
 13 Michael Potter            15 Bishop Hendr           4:38.80   4:18.18
 14 Patrik Andersen           15 Gill St. Ber           4:39.65   4:19.37
 15 Craig Corti               15 Wallkill Val           4:40.52   4:20.39
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.93  3/11/2011   John Patrone, University,Johns City,TN      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mark Jackson              12 Longwood Tc-              7.00q  6.52
  2 Jared Delane              13 Central Ct J              7.17   6.67
  3 Sylvester Gooden          12 Essex County              7.25   6.75
  4 James Gault               12 Motor City T              7.26   6.75
  5 Nicholas Reis             12 Imlay City H              7.28   6.77
  6 Kevin Chen                13 Una-Ma-Chest              7.39   6.87
  7 Anthony Goff              12 Una-Mi-Water              7.41   6.88
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Vicent Lowe               14 Track-757-VA              7.03q  6.55
  2 Denver Wright             12 Fork Union M              7.05q  6.57
  3 Olu Izegwire              12 202 Boyz-DC               7.17   6.66
  4 Isaac Ajanlekoko          12 Una-Md-Green              7.19   6.68
  5 Clevon Ford               12 Track Easter              7.25   6.75
  6 Austin Brewster           12 Peabody Tc-M              7.32   6.80
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Amonta Glasper            12 Una-Mi-Coldw              7.17  
  2 Ethan Beaulier            13 Noble Tc-Me               7.26   6.75
  3 Dwayne March              13 Flying Angel              7.30   6.79
  4 James Schanck             12 Stone Bridge              7.32   6.81
  5 Joe Pacheco               14 New Fairfiel              7.42   6.91
  6 Kaylynn Cobb              12 Lebanon Tc-V              7.49   6.98
  7 DeJean Gregory            14 Brampton Rac              7.53   6.99
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Dorcelus          14 College D'An              7.08q  6.59
  2 Denzel Tomaszewski        13 Wells Tc-Me               7.15   6.64
  3 Michael Marcano           12 Roselle Cath              7.17   6.68
  4 Austin Marchese           13 The Speed Ac              7.22   6.71
  5 Rashad Glasco             13 Flying Angel              7.27   6.77
  6 Christopher Cennami       13 Peabody Tc-M              7.29   6.78
  7 Anthony Assad             12 Velocity Sun              7.37   6.85
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Eric Kahana               12 Tru Velocity              7.04q  6.56
  2 Brandon Polk              15 Una-Va-South              7.16   6.66
  3 Malik Washington          13 Motor City T              7.19   6.89
  4 Trevon Oliver             13 East Tc-Ny-R              7.25   6.73
  5 Sharod Selph              12 Weequahic TC              7.34   6.82
  6 Bobby Losanno             12 Peabody Tc-M              7.43   6.91
  7 Phillip Dickens           12 Track Easter              7.60   7.06
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Harlan Lawson             12 Catoctin Tc-              7.15   6.66
  2 Kavion Williams           14 Sprint Athle              7.25   6.75
  3 Cam Farnham               13 Andover Tc-M              7.29   6.78
  4 Damian Johnson            12 Una-Mi-Coldw              7.35   6.85
  5 Taku Chinoda              13 Etobicoke Tr              7.41   6.90
  6 Ivan Adu-Poku             14 Boardman Tc-              7.41   6.90
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Lucanus Robinson          13 Kilomaitres               7.05q  6.56
  2 Jermaine Griffith         13 Trenton TC                7.10q  6.60
  3 Kendrick Downs            13 Bobcat Tc-Va              7.33   6.82
  4 Chad Elliott              15 Flying Angel              7.39   6.88
  5 Alonzo Turney             14 Aquinas Inst              7.46   6.92
  6 Lamont Johnson            13 Sprint Athle              7.54   7.00
  7 Alex Dankwa               13 Eclipse Trac              7.72   7.14
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Stanford           12 Sprint Athle              7.17   6.67
  2 Mike Motta                12 Reservoir TC              7.21   6.72
  3 Renard Howell             14 Trenton TC                7.23   6.75
  4 Josh Tapscott             13 Kettle Run T              7.25   6.75
  5 Patrick Watson            12 Weequahic TC              7.26   6.75
  6 Kalen Asberry             12 X/Factor Per              7.42   6.90
  7 Devin Jones               13 Neptune Tc-N              7.68   7.11
 -- Nate Gaye                 12 Peabody Tc-M                FS  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Dante' Price              13 Una-Wv-Harpe              6.98q  6.51
  2 Afees Abolurin            12 Milford Mill              7.18   6.78
  3 Andrei Dinoro             12 Levittown TC              7.29   6.79
  4 Sheldon Cole Green        13 Oak Ridge Ra              7.30   6.80
  5 Norris Spike              14 Pheonix Athl              7.32   6.81
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.93  3/11/2011   John Patrone, University,Johns City,TN      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Vicent Lowe               14 Track-757-VA              6.88M  6.41
  2 Dante' Price              13 Una-Wv-Harpe              6.94   6.48
  3 Eric Kahana               12 Tru Velocity              6.97   6.50
  4 Mark Jackson              12 Longwood Tc-              6.99   6.51
  5 Stevens Dorcelus          14 College D'An              7.02   6.53
  6 Denver Wright             12 Fork Union M              7.03   6.54
  7 Jermaine Griffith         13 Trenton TC                7.04   6.55
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Josh Wray                 13 Rush-Henriet             22.55q 
  2 Jermaine Griffith         13 Trenton TC               22.89  
  3 Keith Owens               12 Woodstock Ac             22.92  
  4 Bradley Atkins            13 Black Diamon             24.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Zyaire Clemes             14 Trenton TC               22.29q 
  2 Rodrell Smith             12 Governors TC             22.63q 
  3 Kyle McLendon             12 Una-Nc-Green             22.81q 
  4 Anthony Genovese          12 Shelton Tc-C             22.94  
  5 Clevon Ford               12 Track Easter             23.28  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Gainey             13 Mount Hebron             22.79q 
  2 Josh Reed                 14 Una-Ny-Rome-             22.81  
  3 Kavion Williams           14 Sprint Athle             22.89  
  4 David Huffman             12 Adrenaline T             22.93  
  5 Byron Burney              12 Sprint Athle             23.28  
  6 Rasheed Tatham            15 Una-Fl-Pembr             23.35  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Christian Cardwell        13 Bishop McNam             22.83  
  2 Joshua Stanford           12 Sprint Athle             23.04  
  3 Miles Brown               12 Western Cary             23.05  
  4 Isaiah Akil               15 Riverdale Ba             24.39  
  5 DeJean Gregory            14 Brampton Rac             24.85  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Ronny Hall                14 Gardena Core             22.95  
  2 Afees Abolurin            12 Milford Mill             23.35  
  3 Andre Houser-Cross        14 Sprint Athle             23.43  
  4 Sachar Williams           12 East Tc-Ny-R             24.08  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Devante Cherry            12 Western Bran             22.65q 
  2 Xavier Collis             13 Gforce-CAN               23.29  
  3 Dante Johnson             13 Sprint Athle             23.50  
  4 Andrew Carter             13 Una-Md-Green             23.85  
  5 Jalen Hill                14 Charlottesvi             24.02  
  6 Lamont Johnson            13 Sprint Athle             24.26  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Owens             13 X/Factor Per             22.43q 
  2 Jason Ervin               12 Motor City T             22.43q 
  3 Brandon Rapp              12 Tomahawk Tc-             22.88  
  4 Shaqueil Alexander        12 Archbishop C             23.96  
  5 Calvin Aristide           13 Black Diamon             24.36  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rodrell Smith             12 Governors TC             22.46  
  2 Devante Cherry            12 Western Bran             22.48  
  3 Nathan Gainey             13 Mount Hebron             22.91  
  4 Kyle McLendon             12 Una-Nc-Green             22.98  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Zyaire Clemes             14 Trenton TC               22.06  
  2 Jason Ervin               12 Motor City T             22.22  
  3 Kendall Owens             13 X/Factor Per             22.38  
  4 Josh Wray                 13 Rush-Henriet             22.69  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kyle McLendon             12 Una-Nc-Green             50.04  
  2 Ayomide Obadare           13 Black Diamon             50.58  
  3 Kyle Hunt                 13 Archbishop C             51.62  
  4 Brandon Atkins            13 Black Diamon             51.93  
 -- Malcolm Spencer           14 The Nubian P               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Alex Leto                 14 Old Bridge T             50.75  
  2 Shaquan Williams          12 The Speed Ac             50.81  
  3 Timoy Malcolm             12 Snyder Tc-Nj             51.46  
  4 Josh Hanna                13 Aquinas Inst             51.68  
  5 Rashaan Wright            12 202 Boyz-DC              51.84  
  6 Matt Roorda               12 Aquinas Inst             56.35  
Section  3  
  1 Zachary Taylor            13 Una-Sc-Rock_             50.85  
  2 Xavier Collis             13 Gforce-CAN               51.69  
  3 Aris Branch               12 Eleanor Roos             51.75  
  4 Lamar Gillespie           13 Cardinal Spe             51.90  
  5 Zach Andrews              12 Penfield Tc-             52.70  
  6 Andre Houser-Cross        14 Sprint Athle             52.85  
Section  4  
  1 Danny Young               12 Archbold Tc-             51.63  
  2 Devon Booker              12 The Nubian P             51.82  
  3 Jeremiah Parker           13 Woodlawn Tc-             52.03  
  4 Matthew Melton            13 Knoxville TC             52.24  
  5 Dante Johnson             13 Sprint Athle             52.61  
Section  5  
  1 Jonathan Greenwood        13 Una-Ny-Freep             50.89  
  2 Nathan Gainey             13 Mount Hebron             51.51  
  3 James Branch              14 Southeast Ra             51.60  
  4 Jared Delane              13 Central Ct J             52.86  
  5 John Elwood               12 Northern Gui             52.90  
Section  6  
  1 Eric Kahana               12 Tru Velocity             49.95  
  2 Erik Chevez               12 Levittown TC             50.69  
  3 William Gibson            13 Hopewell Val             51.02  
  4 Derrian Flemings          12 Bethel Tc-Va             51.15  
  5 Kai Asberry               12 X/Factor Per             51.34  
  6 Michael Smith             13 202 Boyz-DC              52.14  
Section  7  
  1 Ansel Borhauer            12 Robinson Tc-             50.56  
  2 Alaric Coker              12 Milford Mill             51.24  
  3 Nathan Andres             12 Una-Ny-East_             51.60  
  4 Nicholas Sherman          12 Capital Prep             51.69  
  5 Myles Williams            13 The Speed Ac             51.75  
  6 Dan Duquette              12 Dirty Mike a             52.14  
Section  8  
  1 Lamar Bruton              13 Second Chanc             49.96  
  2 Marcus Williams           12 Franklinvill             50.42  
  3 Ervin Alston              12 202 Boyz-DC              50.55  
  4 Momodou Jobe              12 Gotham Spark             53.28  
  5 Chase Atkinson            12 Abingdon Tc-             54.18  
Section  9  
  1 Evan Johnson              12 Trenton Tc-N             50.73  
  2 Kadesh Roberts            12 Bay Shore TC             50.79  
  3 Kiivone Howard            13 Foxborough T             50.81  
  4 John Malespina            12 Park Ridge T             50.82  
  5 Nolen Bright-Mitchell     14 Una-Mi-Conco             50.85  
  6 Philip Johnson            13 Maximum OutP             51.03  
Section  10  
  1 Robert Hovanec            12 Watchung Hil             49.89  
  2 Jerrel Wilson             12 Rahway Tc-Nj             49.96  
  3 Hugh McColl               12 Lawrencevill             50.19  
  4 Jason Ervin               12 Motor City T             50.30  
  5 Hayden Frechette-McCall   12 Wachusett TC             50.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.20  3/11/2011   Cory Mc Carty, Elmira, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Timmy Usher               13 Reservoir TC           1:56.88  
  2 Christopher Orgnon        12 The Nubian P           1:59.58  
  3 Blair Warr                13 Una-Md-Sever           2:00.05  
  4 Ross Pirnie               13 Hilton Tc-Ny           2:00.85  
  5 Torin Wile                13 Motor City T           2:00.96  
  6 Deandre James             13 The Nubian P           2:02.60  
  7 Delroy Davis              12 Medgar Evers           2:03.68  
  8 Andrew Gorsuch            13 Midlothian R           2:04.94  
  9 Ben Drexler               13 Aquinas Inst           2:06.09  
 10 Jaime Lopez               12 Elite Stars            2:06.31  
Section  2  
  1 Everett Price             12 New Providen           1:54.13M 
  2 Matt Crawford             12 Una-Ny-Delma           1:55.94M 
  3 Joey Logue                14 Una-Pa-Bloom           1:56.98  
  4 Alex Hoffman                 Holy Trinity           1:57.62  
  5 Matthew Wariner           13 Knoxville TC           1:58.61  
  6 Rami Phillips             13 Oxon Hill TC           1:58.75  
  7 Peter Winslow             13 Exter Tc-Nh-Boys       1:59.21  
  8 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton Tc-Ny           1:59.34  
  9 Luke Carpinello           12 Bethlehem TC           2:00.06  
 10 Jalen Robinson-McCoy      12 Maryland Jag           2:05.30  
 11 Marc George               12 Marian Tc-Ma           2:07.80  
Section  3  
  1 Marquis Worsley           12 The Nubian P           1:56.33  
  2 Jack White                12 Ludlowe Tc-C           1:56.61  
  3 Ryan Horgan               12 Holy Ghost A           1:58.26  
  4 Brandon Mazzarella        13 Marlboro Tc-           1:58.59  
  5 Thomas Negron             13 Cosby Tc-Va            1:59.40  
  6 Cameron Rasmussen         12 Hendrick Hud           1:59.90  
  7 Zach Ganshirt             12 Walpole Tc-M           2:00.32  
  8 Nick Reader               13 Louisville X           2:00.33  
Section  4  
  1 Mathieu Sturkenboom       14 Cavd                   1:54.25M 
  2 Andre Rolim               13 Somerville T           1:55.25M 
  3 Matt Murray               14 Norwich Tc-N           1:56.28  
  4 David Pugliese            12 Xavier Tc-Ct           1:56.90  
  5 Mike Fitzpatrick          12 Revere Tc-Ma           1:57.28  
  6 Thomas Cave               13 Louisville X           1:57.94  
  7 Bernard May               12 Fred Watson            1:58.09  
  8 Justin Keefe              12 Newton Tiger           1:58.81  
  9 Shane Lopez               12 Una-Ny-Middl           2:11.33  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:20.41  3/11/2011   Blake Udland, Short Hills, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Patrick Rollo             12 McDonogh Tc-           4:27.06  
  2 Michael Wyman             14 Una-Ma-Mario           4:27.84  
  3 Cooper Rudin              13 Bernards Tc-           4:28.31  
  4 Sean Grady                12 East Meadow            4:28.78  
  5 Tommy Hogarty             13 St. Joseph's           4:28.88  
  6 Robert Hall               13 Scarborough            4:28.91  
  7 William Yau               12 Una-Mi-Troy-           4:29.56  
  8 Andrew Kitto              13 Una-Mi-Salin           4:31.94  
  9 Jake Carroll              14 Etobicoke Tr           4:32.31  
 10 Desmond Fogg              12 Nubian Proje           4:32.74  
 11 Jesse Bua                 13 Lynbrook Tc-           4:33.66  
 12 Andrew Orlando            12 Newburyport            4:38.95  
 13 Justin Bolduc             15 Quebec City            4:39.04  
 14 Sean Willard              13 Midlothian R           4:41.96  
Section  2  
  1 Marc Violone              12 Byram Hills            4:18.86M 
  2 Louis Tobias              13 Una-Ct-Cromw           4:20.62  
  3 Robert Stone              14 Una-Nj-Short           4:24.54  
  4 Owen Gonser               14 King Philip            4:25.66  
  5 Felipe Yanez              13 Forest Hills           4:25.97  
  6 Steven Crain              12 Una-Al-Hoove           4:27.08  
  7 Marco Pompilj             15 Riverside Ru           4:27.16  
  8 Joel Johnston             12 Martinsville           4:31.03  
  9 Kalen Sullivan            13 West Seneca            4:36.54  
 -- Derek Palafox             12 Bellport Tc-               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Alex Moran                12 Una-Pa-Pitts           4:17.19M 
  2 Robert Massey             12 Chelmsford T           4:18.88M 
  3 Brandon Hazouri           12 Una-Al-Hoove           4:19.89M 
  4 Otniel Teixeira           12 Lake Brantle           4:20.97  
  5 Alex Campanella           13 Una-Ny-Glen_           4:21.26  
  6 Louis Colson              14 Thomas Ediso           4:22.56  
  7 William Meadows           12 Gilman Tc-Md           4:23.06  
  8 Thomas Hennessy           12 Peddie Tc-Nj           4:24.04  
  9 Shane Favit               13 Etobicoke Tr           4:28.59  
 10 Kyle DuVall               13 Una-In-Westf           4:30.61  
 11 Alex Bussiere             13 Quebec City            4:37.35  
 12 Aaron Klein               13 Una-Ma-Brook           4:40.39  
 13 Carlos Miranda            13 Una-Fl-Naple           4:44.47  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mark Hadley               14 Boardman Tc-           9:32.78   8:59.64
  2 Brent Demarest            14 Una-Sc-Charl           9:33.05   8:59.25
  3 Dhahran Velasquez         14 Capital Prep           9:34.09   9:00.87
  4 Daniel Grosvenor          13 Una-Vt-Stowe           9:36.55   8:59.32
  5 Steven Phillips           12 Diocese of R           9:37.17   9:00.84
  6 William Roberson          14 Needham Brou           9:38.29   9:01.44
  7 Joey Castagnaro           12 Holy Trinity           9:38.52   9:01.34
  8 Marc-Antoine Rouleau      13 Cavd                   9:39.25   9:01.06
  9 Michael Ellis             12 Mount Tabor            9:41.45   9:03.11
 10 Ryan Depinto              14 Syosset Tc-N           9:42.00   9:02.74
 11 Grayson Reid              14 Deep Run Tc-           9:46.07   9:09.38
 12 Ben Fishbein              13 Una-Ny-Delma           9:46.35   9:09.93
 13 Robert Walker             14 Brooke Point           9:46.81   9:08.13
 14 Elliot Consolli           13 Knoxville TC           9:47.65   9:00.79
 15 Matthew Jorgensen         13 Una-Ny-Pawli           9:47.73   9:12.63
 16 Alex Bussiere             13 Quebec City            9:47.98   9:09.38
 17 Asher Smith-Rose          14 Una-Nc-Ralei           9:49.63   9:11.08
 18 Eric Franklin             13 Cooper River          10:19.05   9:33.44
Section  2  
  1 Stephen Shine             13 Briarcliff T           9:28.15   8:54.85
  2 Garrett O'Toole           14 Middlesex TC           9:29.70   8:58.43
  3 Patrick DuBoyce           13 Una-Md-New_m           9:35.37   8:59.45
  4 Mikolaj Kulis             12 Staples Tc-C           9:38.02   9:01.41
  5 Matt Moody                12 Una-Ny-Elmir           9:40.11   9:05.09
  6 Mike Curley               12 Dirty Mike a           9:40.54   9:05.68
  7 Bijan Mazaheri            12 Wellesley TC           9:41.26   9:02.58
  8 Nathan Smith              12 Una-Ny-East_           9:44.02   8:58.03
  9 JonLuke Watts             13 Columbia Aca           9:44.84   9:08.96
 10 Hunter Proscia            12 Eldred Tc-Ny           9:46.50   9:07.62
 11 Edward Wilson             12 Dranoc Tc-Ct           9:47.16   9:06.88
 12 Anthony Malatesta         12 Chatham Tc-N           9:50.92   9:08.19
 13 Keith Conway              12 Newburyport            9:51.82   9:13.98
 14 Jim Bernstein             12 Una-Ny-Graha           9:52.63   9:13.97
 15 Sam Lewis                 13 Louisville X           9:53.11   9:11.41
 16 Peter Schwarzenberg       12 WV Flyers              9:58.21   9:16.85
 17 Brendan Sullivan          12 Una-Ma-Foxbo          10:04.21   9:22.80
Section  3  
  1 James Randon              13 Middlesex TC           9:23.68   8:49.03
  2 Samuel Hibbs              12 Una-Pa-Hatbo           9:26.62   8:51.31
  3 Louis Colson              14 Thomas Ediso           9:26.85   8:52.55
  4 Jordan Brown-Stobbe       12 WV Flyers              9:27.07   8:51.55
  5 Brendan Shearn            13 Una-Pa--Shea           9:27.81   8:52.07
  6 Dan Curts                 14 Una-Me-Ellsw           9:28.88   8:54.14
  7 Zach Beavin               12 Louisville X           9:29.54   8:53.74
  8 Evan Little               12 LaSalle Inst           9:35.66  
  9 Jarret Ross               12 Una-Ma-Ashby           9:45.62   9:03.17
 10 Jack Hagood               14 Adrenaline T          10:01.48   9:20.46
 -- Thaddeus Sheehan          12 Westchester                DNF  
 -- Aaron Templeton           14 Hardin Valle               DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Joey Wilkin               12 Westerville               8.32Q  7.74
  2 Denver Wright             12 Fork Union M              8.49   7.90
  3 Dominick Lemonious        13 Motor City T              8.62   8.01
  4 Connor McCarthy           13 Walpole Tc-M              8.68   8.06
  5 Deron Jennings            13 Essex County              8.83   8.20
  6 Devaun Bovell             13 New Canaan T              8.96   8.32
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Travis Phillips           13 Patrick Henr              8.24Q  7.66
  2 Chris Blaylock            12 Bobcat Tc-Va              8.30   7.73
  3 Andre Hewitt              12 East NY Tran              8.32   7.74
  4 Marcus Anderson           12 Frederick Do              8.53   7.94
  5 Kyle Jones                13 Waldorf Tc-M              8.71   8.10
  6 Devon Booker              12 The Nubian P              8.75   8.12
  7 Danny Lewis               12 Hillhouse TC              9.56   8.72
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Paul Haley                12 Una-Md-Ellli              8.20Q  7.64
  2 Tyvon Rivers              13 Sweet Home T              8.24q  7.65
  3 Eric Wellmon              12 Wallkill Tc-              8.32   7.74
  4 Todd Sampson              14 Oxon Hill TC              8.52   7.91
 -- Tarentay Washington       13 Pontiac Tc-M                FS  
 -- Antwan Dickerson          13 Camden Pal-N                FS  
 -- Jung Park                 13 Newton Centr                FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Uchena Oparaku            12 Una-Md-Lanha              8.22Q  7.64
  2 Steven Taste              12 Una-Nj-Bloom              8.38   7.80
  3 Amir Rogers               13 Una-Ny-Roche              8.42   7.83
  4 Charles Graham            15 Phoebus Tc-V              8.52   7.91
  5 Napolean Alston           12 Una-Va-Hampt              8.66   8.05
  6 Andrew Carter             13 Una-Md-Green              8.69   8.07
  7 Justin Maloney            13 Wilson Tc-Pa              8.87   8.24
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Kai Asberry               12 X/Factor Per              8.28Q  7.70
  2 Charles Wulff             12 Una-De-Newar              8.30q  7.73
  3 Kashief Burton            12 Milford Mill              8.30   7.72
  4 Conor Murtagh             12 Walpole Tc-M              8.60   7.97
  5 Trevis Lightfoot          13 Abingdon Tc-              8.66   8.05
  6 Chris Garzia              12 East Meadow               8.73   8.09
  7 Devin Jones               13 Neptune Tc-N              8.89   8.26
  8 Adrian Hunte              13 Weequahic TC              9.00   8.33
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Jamel Bolden-Presley      12 Rahway Tc-Nj              8.13Q  7.54
  2 Grant Holloway            16 Track-757-VA              8.32   7.72
  3 Purcell Freeman           12 Long Reach T              8.32   7.72
  4 Arthur Ashton             12 Washington T              8.57   7.94
  5 Yazin Joseph              13 The Speed Ac              8.67   8.06
  6 Michael Benson            12 Una-Ny-Amity              8.76   8.13
  7 Vedall Grant              12 Frederick Do              8.88   8.22
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jamel Bolden-Presley      12 Rahway Tc-Nj              8.03   7.46
  2 Travis Phillips           13 Patrick Henr              8.12   7.56
  3 Uchena Oparaku            12 Una-Md-Lanha              8.18   7.62
  4 Kai Asberry               12 X/Factor Per              8.22   7.65
  5 Tyvon Rivers              13 Sweet Home T              8.26   7.67
  6 Charles Wulff             12 Una-De-Newar              8.27   7.69
  7 Joey Wilkin               12 Westerville               8.28   7.70
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt Tc-Md                             1:33.40  
  2 Woodland Regional Tc-Ct                             1:34.47  
  3 First State Destroyers                              1:36.47  
  4 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:36.91  
Section  2  
  1 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                  1:34.57  
  2 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                1:34.68  
  3 Somers Tc-Ny                                        1:35.10  
  4 Jefferson Tc-Va                                     1:35.12  
  5 Friendship Collegiate Aca                           1:35.68  
Section  3  
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:31.17  
  2 East Tc-Ny-Rochester                                1:34.54  
  3 Danbury TC                                          1:35.23  
  4 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:36.59  
 -- Panther City Elite-NJ                                    DQ   Exchange violation
Section  4  
  1 Wallkill Tc-Ny                                      1:33.12  
  2 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       1:33.51  
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:33.54  
  4 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:34.43  
  5 Fitch Tc-Ct                                         1:34.51  
  6 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:34.65  
Section  5  
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:32.14  
  2 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:33.00  
  3 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  1:33.04  
  4 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:34.15  
  5 Governors Tc-Va                                     1:34.68  
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:41.63  
Section  6  
  1 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        1:32.68  
  2 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           1:32.97  
  3 Sweet Home TC                                       1:33.41  
  4 Imhotep Institute Charter                           1:34.32  
  5 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           1:34.48  
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:35.17  
Section  7  
  1 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:32.26  
  2 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:33.03  
  3 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:33.45  
  4 Prospect Heights Campus T                           1:34.19  
  5 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       1:35.47  
  6 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:35.99  
Section  8  
  1 Track-757-VA                                        1:31.25  
  2 Newton Tiger-MA                                     1:31.36  
  3 Providence Central Tc-Ri                            1:31.99  
  4 Trenton Tc-Ny                                       1:33.10  
  5 DC Dash                                             1:38.66  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:24.12  3/11/2011   Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Panther City Elite-NJ                               3:27.19  
  2 Clover Hill Tc-Va                                   3:29.59  
  3 Cosby Tc-Va                                         3:29.71  
  4 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny                             3:34.93  
  5 Archbishop Curley Tc-Md                             3:35.49  
Section  2  
  1 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                             3:30.28  
  2 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  3:31.49  
  3 New Canaan Tc-Ct                                    3:32.19  
  4 Whitinsville Tc-Ma                                  3:32.38  
  5 LaSalle Tc-Ny-Troy                                  3:32.73  
  6 Spartan Tc-Nj                                       3:34.28  
Section  3  
  1 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 3:26.22  
  2 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  3:27.17  
  3 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 3:29.67  
  4 Narragansett Tc-Ri                                  3:30.37  
  5 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             3:33.79  
Section  4  
  1 Wallkill Tc-Ny                                      3:27.45  
  2 Eagle Tc-Me                                         3:27.90  
  3 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:31.00  
  4 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              3:32.86  
  5 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 3:35.59  
  6 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           3:37.80  
Section  5  
  1 Trenton Tc-Ny                                       3:25.97  
  2 Spring Valley Tc-Sc                                 3:26.03  
  3 Randolph TC                                         3:28.37  
  4 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      3:30.39  
  5 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           3:34.57  
 -- Mount Saint Michael Acade                                DQ  
Section  6  
  1 Danbury TC                                          3:23.71M 
  2 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:23.71M 
  3 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  3:24.25  
  4 Providence Central Tc-Ri                            3:24.62  
  5 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      3:29.22  
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:30.22  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:00.22  3/11/2011   Norwich Free Academy, Norwich, CT         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      8:04.79  
  2 Frederick County Rc-Md                              8:08.48  
  3 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     8:08.48  
  4 Ramsey Farm Team                                    8:09.83  
  5 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:10.80  
  6 New Canaan Tc-Ct                                    8:11.17  
  7 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                            8:13.95  
  8 Mon Don Wolf Pack-NJ                                8:16.68  
  9 Westmont Winter Tc-Nj                               8:16.77  
 10 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      8:18.20  
 11 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              8:20.29  
 12 Somers Tc-Ny                                        8:20.57  
 13 Dirty Mike and the Boys-M                           8:27.52  
 14 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 8:46.16  
Section  2  
  1 Mount Tabor Tc-Nc                                   7:56.08M 
  2 Souhegan Tc-Nh                                      7:56.11M 
  3 Randolph TC                                         7:58.81M 
  4 Andover Tc-Ma                                       8:01.49  
  5 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 8:02.68  
  6 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY                           8:07.80  
  7 Clover Hill Tc-Va                                   8:08.95  
  8 Western Branch Tc-Va                                8:11.30  
  9 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           8:15.47  
 10 Naugatuck Tc-Ct                                     8:15.98  
 11 Centreville Tc-Va                                   8:20.99  
 12 Staples Tc-Ct                                       8:22.44  
 13 Louisville Xtreme                                   8:29.64  
 14 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           8:29.89  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Manchester Tc-Va                                    3:41.94  
  2 Bulldog Tc-Ny                                       3:47.24  
  3 Chestnut Hill Academy Tc-                           3:50.38  
  4 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    3:50.55  
  5 Governors Tc-Va                                     3:53.97  
Section  2  
  1 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           3:38.10  
  2 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:42.10  
  3 Hilton Tc-Ny                                        3:44.55  
  4 Atlee Tc-Va                                         3:48.11  
  5 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       3:48.15  
Section  3  
  1 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     3:35.45  
  2 Long Island Alliance-NY                             3:36.48  
  3 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   3:38.40  
  4 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      3:38.42  
  5 McDonogh Tc-Md                                      3:42.50  
  6 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            3:44.71  
Section  4  
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:36.20  
  2 Vineland Tc-Nj                                      3:37.72  
  3 Cambridge Tc-Ma                                     3:40.64  
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:42.07  
  5 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     3:50.72  
  6 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      3:57.86  
Section  5  
  1 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:35.31  
  2 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                             3:35.71  
  3 Framingham Tc-Ma                                    3:36.82  
  4 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       3:40.23  
  5 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:41.01  
  6 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  3:47.78  
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 5-11.25
 Progression: 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25
        Meet: M  6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  4 Amar Parekh               12 Toms River N             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alex Gregro               12 Wilson Tc-Pa             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mitchell McGinty          12 Lincoln-Sudb             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jordan Hardiman           13 Lakeland Tc-             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Emile Ollivier            14 Saint-Lauren             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Alandrie Bennett          12 Atlee Tc-Va              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Keilan McMillan-Moss      12 Schenectady              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jake Devlin               12 Framingham T             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Robert Gamble             12 Wilson Memor             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 12 Wesley Nicholls           12 Una-Ma-North             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 12 Bryce Schnaars            12 Peru Tc-Ny               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 15 Patrick Garvey            12 HilliesTC                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Dashawn Putman            12 St. Peter's              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Tyron McDade              14 Fork Union M             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Danny Lee                 12 Fordham Prep                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Samuels            13 Pheonix Athl                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Eamonn Dwyer              14 St. Peter's                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Miller               13 Una-De-Bear-                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Salvucci             12 Red Devils T                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 13-2.5, 13-8.5, 14-2.5, 14-8.25, 15-2.25,
 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8 17-0, 17-3.75, 17-7.5, 17-9.75
        Meet: M 14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stefan Buechele           13 Hudson Valley Fl         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sean Daugherty            12 Burke Tc-Va              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Justin Farrenkopf         13 Una-Ny-Ellen             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lane Austell              12 Una-Tn-Germa             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Harrison Booth            12 Una-Nc-Ralei             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Forrest Lasher            12 St. David's              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ken Ritchey               12 Jefferson Fo             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Emelio Hines              12 Mount Vernon             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Amin Tmimi                12 Wilson Memor             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Christopher Voda          12 Bernards Tc-             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Tim Moses                 13 Palmyra Area             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ryan Potter               12 Vertical Ass             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Zach Winters              12 Una-Nj-Medfo             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Scott Watson              12 Landon Athle             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Dean Hefnaway             12 Staples Tc-C             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Matt Urbano               13 Iona Prep TC             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Skylar Johnson            12 Point Pleasa             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Sean McEvoy               13 Fordham Prep             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Maxwell Rogan             12 Tcpvc-Ny                 4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Nick Tyler                12 Portsmouth T             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Tyler Fitzpatrick         12 Hills Tc-Nj              4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 22 Steve Goeltz              12 Wilson Tc-Pa             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 22 James Rees                12 Una-Pa-Colle             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 22 Staton Mayfield           12 Fork Union M             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 22 Ayrton Fineout            12 Okemos Tc-Mi             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 22 Brandon Stacey            14 Una-De-Middl             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 22 Eric Geider               13 Hudson Valle             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
        O  XXX 
 28 Jeremy Bartula            12 Gates Chili              4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Sam Snell                 12 Hoover Tc-Al             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Bryan Morris              12 Brothers Tc-             4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Jose San Miguel           13 Cardinal Gibbons         4.03m   13-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lucas Gilbride            13 Fordham Prep                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 -- Louis Zampetti            12 Una-Nj-Flemi                NH            
     4.03 4.18 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Danny Kaul                13 Fordham Prep                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Loughlin             12 Fordham Prep                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Nolan               12 Somers Tc-Ny                NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Francis           14 Digital Rams             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.95m  ND  6.77m  ND  6.69m  6.61m
  2 Craig Shytle              13 Wild Kitten              6.51m   21-04.25 
      ND  6.51m  6.25m  ND  ND  ND
  3 Justin Howard-Callender   12 South Coast              6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.26m  6.24m            
  4 Matt Colvin               12 Una-Nc-Green             6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.23m  6.27m  6.37m            
  4 Emmanuel Atilola          13 Rahway Tc-Nj             6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.20m  6.24m  6.37m            
  6 Jerry Mattia              12 Sea Jumps Sq             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  5.89m  ND            
  7 Gorge Skinner             13 Pheonix Athl             5.66m   18-07.00 
      ND  ND  5.66m            
Flight  2  
  1 Stevens Dorcelus          14 College D'An             6.99m   22-11.25 
      ND  6.48m  4.72m  ND  6.26m  6.99m
  2 Myles Charley             12 Una-Al-Hoove             6.67m   21-10.75 
      ND  6.67m  4.72m  6.43m  6.57m  ND
  3 Antwan Dickerson          13 Camden Pal-N             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.43m  6.39m  6.59m  6.34m  6.35m  6.47m
  4 Raeje Dunbar              12 Gonzaga Tc-D             6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.14m  6.41m  6.58m  6.07m  6.19m  6.23m
  5 Joe Caraciolo             12 Long Island              6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.46m  6.47m  6.54m  ND  ND  6.49m
  6 Antwan Persons            13 Una-Oh-Dayto             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.37m  6.38m  5.98m  5.85m  4.99m
  7 Glenn Hines               12 East Tc-Ny-R             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.03m  6.40m  6.45m            
  8 Liam Vogt                 12 Sea Jumps Sq             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.15m  6.32m  6.12m            
  9 Michael Hall              12 Harry S. Tru             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.05m  6.25m  ND            
 10 Patrick Taylor            12 Norwich Tc-N             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.20m  6.07m  6.23m            
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-00  3/11/2011   Jahari Ross, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Patrick Clarke            13 Scarsdale TC            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.03m  13.18m  13.19m  12.92m  12.34m  12.56m
  2 Adham McGuire             12 Cranford Tc-            13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.82m  13.04m  12.94m            
  3 Todd Sampson              14 Oxon Hill TC            12.74m   41-09.75 
      ND  12.74m  ND            
  4 Kaifa Boyce               12 Gaithersburg            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.48m  12.32m  12.69m            
  5 Randell Mitchell          12 Gonzaga Tc-D            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.32m  12.18m  12.55m           
  6 Brandon Rose              14 Lancers Tc-P            12.34m   40-06.00 
      ND  12.34m  ND            
  7 Omri Blair                12 Somers Tc-Ny            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  ND  ND            
 -- Cebastien Glosy           12 Lancers Tc-P                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Diamante Scott            12 Charlottesvi                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
Flight  2  
  1 Markius Wright            12 Hoover Tc-Al            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.09m  13.80m  13.33m  12.95m  12.59m  12.30m
  2 Mukhtar Barros            12 Schenectady             13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  13.00m  12.95m            
  3 Deonte Grant              13 Western Bran            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.45m  ND            
  4 Kevin Dehaney             13 Bulldog Tc-N            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  ND  ND            
  5 Nickino Allwood           14 Medgar Evers            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.69m  ND            
  6 Kwencey Crittenden        12 Windsor Tc-C            12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.21m  12.83m  12.60m            
  7 Jamari Lawrence           12 Bay Shore TC            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.36m  12.56m  12.72m            
  8 Myles Fowler              12 Brentwood TC            12.61m   41-04.50 
      ND  ND  12.61m            
  9 Kaishaun Cathey           13 Edison Tech             12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.23m  ND  12.59m            
 10 John-Richard Bryant       12 Bishop McNam            12.41m   40-08.75 
      ND  ND  12.41m            
 11 Stephane Pierre           12 Bulldog Tc-N            12.24m   40-02.00 
      ND  12.24m  12.17m            
Flight  3  
  1 Devon Willis              14 Schalmont TC            14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  13.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Evan Bartlik              12 Ridgewood TC            13.61m   44-08.00 
      ND  13.05m  13.61m  ND  13.57m  ND
  3 Jamel Smith               12 Una-Nj-New_e            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.33m  13.47m  13.53m  13.59m  13.53m  12.48m
  4 Dominique Torre           12 Track-757-VA            13.48m   44-02.75 
      ND  13.21m  13.18m  13.48m  13.10m  13.12m
  5 Chauncey Scissum          13 Rush Henriet            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.35m  13.39m  ND  13.37m  13.04m  ND
  6 Mark Cohen                12 Cardinal Hay            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  13.32m  12.13m  12.55m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Ronnie Scott              12 Lafayette TC            13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  12.97m  12.88m            
  8 Omari Buckmire            14 Bay Shore TC            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.64m  12.92m  ND            
  9 Konstantine Piterman      12 Piedmont Tc-            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  PASS           
 10 Louis Jackson             12 East Tc-Ny-R            12.70m   41-08.00 
      ND  12.70m  ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 55-09.75  3/11/2011   Brendan Lamy, West Lawn, PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carl Whitham              13 Newton Tiger            15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  FOUL  14.08m         
  2 Christopher Groton        12 Somers Tc-Ny            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.52m  14.30m  14.88m         
  3 Ryan Kim                  14 Newton Centr            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.37m  14.12m  14.81m         
  4 Billy Bishop              13 Iona Prep TC            14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  14.44m  14.52m         
  5 Nico Blase                12 Red Devils T            14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  13.99m  14.62m         
  6 Ezra Hill                 13 Manchester T            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  14.20m  14.35m         
  7 Cole Stout                12 Atlee Tc-Va             14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m         
  8 Mathias Burner            12 Una-Ny-Mount            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  13.83m  FOUL           
  9 Joseph Hanley             12 Somers Tc-Ny            14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Kenny Troy                12 Ward Melvill            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.86m  13.08m  13.88m         
 11 Jerrick Zhang             13 West Windsor            13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.66m  13.73m         
 12 Brian Sheng               12 Syosset Tc-N            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.52m         
Flight  2  
  1 Jordan Pickerel           13 Throw1deep C            15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.10m  15.65m  15.42m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Young Guang               12 Newton Tiger            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.19m  15.30m  15.38m         
  3 Grant Sanchez             13 Montville TC            15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  14.59m  14.81m         
  4 Mason Griffin             12 Wellesley TC            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.11m  14.37m  14.98m         
  5 Justin Bell               12 Throw1deep C            14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  14.95m         
  6 Brendan Behan             12 Bethlehem TC            14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.38m  14.69m         
  7 Rami Hamdan               12 New Canaan T            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.21m  14.64m  14.33m           
  8 Brandon Sicurella         14 Redskins Thr            14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m         
  9 Prince Antwi              12 Eleanor Roos            14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.02m  14.03m  13.23m         
 10 Jeremy Stamper            12 Marion Tc-Va            13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m         
 11 Timothy Brennan           13 Shore Ac-Nj             11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Austin Johnson            12 Grassfield Tc-Bo        17.08m   56-00.50 
      17.08m  16.11m  16.31m  16.42m  16.39m  16.85m
  2 Will Pope                 13 Iona Prep TC            16.87m   55-04.25 
      15.35m  15.59m  15.88m  15.66m  16.25m  16.87m
  3 Travis Gallardo           12 Bayonne Tc-N            16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.37m  15.66m  FOUL  16.24m  15.72m  16.61m
  4 Roc-m Nesbitt             13 Throw1deep C            16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.35m  16.09m  15.64m  15.87m  15.02m  15.38m
  5 James Goodavage           12 Una-De-Wilmi            16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.15m  15.66m  15.40m  15.59m  15.50m  16.06m
  6 Rashad Manning            15 Riverdale Ba            15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.86m  15.77m  15.96m  15.02m  15.44m  FOUL
  7 Josh Awotunde             13 Franklinvill            15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.50m  15.50m  15.55m  FOUL  14.75m  14.55m
  8 John Aronson              13 Syosset Tc-N            15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.91m  15.05m  15.42m         
  9 Charlton Larkins          13 Fork Union M            14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.14m  14.28m  13.34m         
 10 Christopher Saikalis      12 Waterford Mo            13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m         
 11 Randy Hinds               13 Kingston Tc-            13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.96m         
 -- Sam Kaplan                13 Randolph TC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Frederick Matthews        12 West Islip T            15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.24m  15.93m  FOUL         
  2 Patrick Corcoran          13 Bishop Fenwi            15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.88m  FOUL  15.70m         
  3 Christian Carter          13 DC Throws-DC            15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.28m  FOUL  15.52m         
  4 Isaiah Brooks             13 Bloomfield T            15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Philip Caruso             12 Una-Ny-Rome-            15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  15.29m         
  6 Robert Brito              12 Seymour Tc-C            15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  11.00m  15.00m         
  7 Ryan Williams             13 Firebird TC             13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  12.55m         
  8 Chris Kelly               13 Long Island             12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Bryan Miranda             12 Red Devils T            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL         
 10 Josh Tilton               12 Seymour Tc-C            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  11.33m           
 11 Alex Mercado              13 Long Island             11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m         
 -- Jack Lippin               13 Bergen Catho              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Maxfield Lydum            15 Defiance Tc-            17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.27m  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Timothy Wilson            13 Washingtonvi            16.08m   52-09.25 
      FOUL  16.08m  FOUL         
  3 Timothy Brennan           13 Shore Ac-Nj             15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.36m           
  4 Thomas McGahan            12 St. Anthony'            15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m         
  5 Keith Gallagher           12 St. Anthony'            15.03m   49-03.75 
      15.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Todd Roeder               12 Sullivan Wes            14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.73m  14.95m  14.66m         
  7 Peter Golish              13 Pilgrim Tc-R            14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.43m  FOUL  14.90m         
  8 Blake Walton              13 Saint Anthon            14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.28m  14.16m  14.80m         
  9 Justin Bell               12 Throw1deep C            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.66m  FOUL  14.77m         
 -- Matthew Weissheier        13 Firebird TC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Kenneth Brinson           15 Throw1deep C            19.61m   64-04.00 
      18.50m  19.61m  18.55m  FOUL  FOUL  18.70m
  2 Alex Briggs               12 Portsmouth T            18.96m   62-02.50 
      18.60m  FOUL  18.86m  18.96m  18.84m  18.76m
  3 Clarence Gallop           13 Providence C            18.87m   61-11.00 
      18.87m  18.53m  18.31m  FOUL  16.98m  17.32m
  4 Chase Carroll             13 Throw1deep C            18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.39m  FOUL  18.69m  17.34m  17.67m  FOUL
  5 Jordan Pickerel           13 Throw1deep C            18.35m   60-02.50 
      17.36m  FOUL  FOUL  17.52m  FOUL  18.35m
  6 Sean Farrell              12 Bishop Fenwi            17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.14m  17.74m  17.55m  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
  7 Gabriel Arcaro            14 Burlington T            17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.02m  16.10m  FOUL  17.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kyle Littles              13 Throw1deep C            17.15m   56-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.93m  17.15m  17.11m  17.05m
  9 Jeff Nunez                13 Hudson Valle            16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.77m  16.12m  FOUL         
 -- Kyle Johnson              13 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         




Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Developer
test
 
 
Switch to Full Version