RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - K Bell Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 11th 2012, 12:07am | 229164 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - K Bell Invitational
K Bell Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
Los Gatos High School, Los Gatos, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 65h | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mays, Hakeem 09 Willow Glen 11.48 +0.0 1  
2 Johnson, Stephen 09 San Leandro 11.52 +0.0 1  
3 Cassidy, Cole 10 St Francis (Moun 11.60 +0.0 1  
4 Orloff, Kyle 10 Junipero Serra ( 11.61 +0.0 1  
5 Baty, Landon 10 St Francis (Moun 11.66 +0.0 3  
6 ho, alex 10 Archbishop Mitty 11.90 +1.9 5  
7 Theis, David 10 Woodside Priory 11.91 +0.0 4  
8 Bellotti, Dominic 10 Bellarmine Prep 11.94 +0.0 1  
8 Nash, Carl 10 San Leandro 11.94 +0.0 2  
10 Bush, Grant 10 Bellarmine Prep 11.95 +0.0 1  
11 Halliinan, Devon 10 Sir Francis Drak 11.97 +0.0 1  
11 Garcia, Nick 10 Menlo-Atherton 11.97 +1.9 5  
13 Breslow, John 09 Redwood Christia 11.98 +1.3 7  
14 Buenventura-Smith,, 09 St Ignatius 11.99 +0.0 4  
15 sargis, eric 10 Archbishop Mitty 12.02 +0.0 3  
16 King, AJ 10 Ann Sobrato 12.06 +0.0 3  
17 Meszaros, Cameron 09 St Francis (Moun 12.08 +0.0 2  
18 Silva, James 09 Bellarmine Prep 12.10 +1.9 6  
19 Mackie, Duncan 10 San Lorenzo vall 12.21 +1.9 5  
20 Borjon, Justin 09 Woodside 12.28 +1.9 6  
21 Aguilar, Max 10 Menlo-Atherton 12.30 +0.9 10  
22 Kanter, Alex 10 San Lorenzo vall 12.32 +1.9 6  
23 Jackson, Austin 10 Junipero Serra ( 12.35 +0.0 4  
23 Kraemer, Griffen 09 Sacred Heart Cat 12.35w +2.1 13  
25 Camp, Vince 10 Junipero Serra ( 12.36 +0.0 4  
26 Kiragu, Lincoln 09 Las Lomas 12.37 +1.3 7  
27 Johnson, Kjell 10 San Lorenzo vall 12.38 +1.3 7  
27 Simplicano, Makani 10 Terra Nova 12.38 +1.9 5  
29 Wang, Bailey 09 Westmont 12.39 +0.0 3  
30 Rodas, Juan 09 Sir Francis Drak 12.41 +0.0 1  
30 Pang, Eric 10 St Ignatius 12.41 +1.3 7  
32 Surraco, Sebastian 09 Sacred Heart Cat 12.42 +0.9 10  
33 Wilkinson, John 10 Valley Christian 12.44 +0.0 2  
33 Wallace, Rich 10 Willow Glen 12.44 +0.0 3  
35 Russert, Drew 10 Mountain View 12.45 +0.0 4  
36 Ewers, Blair 09 Valley Christian 12.50w +2.1 13  
36 Haddad, Yusuf 09 Valley Christian 12.50 +0.0 2  
38 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Prep 12.52 +0.0 2  
39 Fields, Gary   Redwood Christia 12.53 +1.1 9  
40 Pang, Brendan 09 Abraham Lincoln 12.54 nwi 12  
40 Holmlund, Bent 10 Redwood Christia 12.54 +0.9 10  
42 Kumar, Shaneet 10 St Francis (Moun 12.55 +0.3 14  
43 Wilson, Jeff 09 Westmont 12.60 +0.3 14  
44 McGee, Kevin 10 Junipero Serra ( 12.61 +0.0 4  
45 Wallsom, Tyler 10 Santa Teresa 12.64 +0.0 4  
46 Chiong, Justin 10 Abraham Lincoln 12.66 +0.3 14  
47 Staub, Ben 09 Valley Christian 12.67 +0.0 4  
47 Baker, Rueben 09 San Leandro 12.67w +2.1 13  
49 Fernandez, Eloy 10 Lynbrook 12.68 +1.9 6  
50 acevedo, adam 09 Archbishop Mitty 12.69 +1.9 6  
51 Encinias, Joseph 10 Redwood Christia 12.72 +1.3 7  
51 Gamboa, Adam 10 Archbishop Riord 12.72 +0.0 2  
51 Belko, Christopher 09 Branham 12.72 +1.3 7  
51 Westmont, Rick 09 Westmont 12.72 +1.9 5  
55 Carr, Harrison 10 Willow Glen 12.73 +1.9 6  
55 Osahana, Adoril 10 Leland 12.73 +1.1 9  
57 Ikeda, Shotaro 10 Leland 12.82 nwi 8  
58 Olaleye, Taiwo 10 Branham 12.83w +2.1 13  
59 Christian, Josh 10 Archbishop Riord 12.86 +0.0 2  
60 Cook, Tommy 10 Woodside 12.87 nwi 8  
61 Collazo, Nic 10 Sacred Heart Cat 12.88 +1.1 9  
61 Hipol, Mike 09 Mt Pleasant 12.88 +1.9 6  
63 Johnson, Derrick 09 Santa Teresa 12.90 +1.3 7  
63 Connor, Christian 09 Santa Teresa 12.90 +1.3 7  
63 Will, Justin 09 Bellarmine Prep 12.90 +0.0 2  
66 Chia, Steven 10 Mountain View 12.97 +1.9 5  
67 Jacob, Cesar 10 Abraham Lincoln 12.98 +0.9 10  
68 Mathews, Kenan 09 Bellarmine Prep 12.99 +0.3 14  
69 Javaherian, Dustin 10 Las Lomas 13.00 nwi 8  
69 Ebochie, Ifeani 09 Abraham Lincoln 13.00 nwi 12  
71 Buckman, Ian 10 Leland 13.04w +2.1 13  
71 Cardenas, Ivan 10 Archbishop Riord 13.04 +1.9 5  
73 Hsiao, Eldon 10 Leland 13.05 nwi 8  
74 Guttadauro, Anthon 09 Bellarmine Prep 13.06 +0.0 3  
75 Jeong, Jun Ki 10 Leland 13.08 +1.1 9  
76 Cornell, Tyler 09 Leland 13.10 nwi 8  
76 Sul, Roman 10 Mt Pleasant 13.10 nwi 8  
78 Nguyen, Christian 10 Silver Creek 13.12 +0.0 3  
79 Pham, Socrates 10 Andrew Hill 13.14 +0.9 10  
79 Mostaghimi, Mirko 10 Mountain View 13.14 nwi 8  
79 Baylor, Ismail 09 Las Lomas 13.14 +1.1 9  
82 Marlo, Nermal   Abraham Lincoln 13.17 +0.3 14  
83 Vu, Paul 10 Silver Creek 13.19 +0.0 3  
84 Wang, Joseph 10 Redwood Christia 13.22 +0.9 10  
85 Smith, Justus 09 Abraham Lincoln 13.25 nwi 12  
86 Rozo, Daniel 09 Summit Preparato 13.31 +0.9 10  
86 Tse, Samuel 10 Leland 13.31 +1.1 9  
88 Levin, Yuri 09 Fremont 13.33w +2.1 13  
89 Park, Min Ho 10 Leland 13.40 +1.1 9  
90 Mahmood, Zair 10 Santa Teresa 13.45 nwi 8  
91 Hull, Trevor 10 Redwood Christia 13.49 +1.1 9  
92 Lei, Victor   Abraham Lincoln 13.65 +0.7 11  
93 Jackson, Cole 09 Redwood Christia 13.69 +0.3 14  
94 Norwood, Mygel 10 Abraham Lincoln 13.72 +0.3 14  
95 Collen, Christian 10 San Lorenzo vall 13.74 +1.9 6  
96 Sao, Rockey 10 Andrew Hill 13.79 nwi 12  
97 Olivarez, Caleb 09 Redwood Christia 13.81 +0.7 11  
98 Tom, Ryan 09 Abraham Lincoln 13.83 nwi 12  
99 Campagna, Donte 09 Terra Nova 13.84w +2.1 13  
100 Chen, Joseph 10 Leland 14.10 +0.7 11  
101 Al Mahbashi, Ahmed 10 Mission 14.28 +0.7 11  
102 Huang, Henry 10 Redwood Christia 14.38 +0.7 11  
103 Palmer, Matt 09 Santa Teresa 14.85 +0.7 11  
104 Hsiung, Kenny 10 Leland 15.11 nwi 12  
105 Mussack, Paul 09 Redwood Christia 15.33 +0.7 11  
106 Lin, Kris 10 Redwood Christia 15.60 +0.7 11  
-- Lee, Andrew 10 Lynbrook DNF +0.9 10  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian 10.81 -0.4 1  
2 McBride, Andre 12 San Leandro 10.87 -0.4 1  
3 Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Prep 11.12 -0.4 1  
4 Baur, Chad 12 Junipero Serra ( 11.32 -0.4 1  
5 Hipol, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant 11.40 -0.4 1  
6 Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian 11.49 -0.4 1  
7 Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont 11.57 -0.4 1  
8 Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian 11.58 -2.1 2  
9 Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova 11.59 -2.1 2  
10 Fields, Jayvon 12 Abraham Lincoln 11.60 +1.6 4  
10 Burks, Steven 12 Abraham Lincoln 11.60 -2.1 2  
12 Williams, Di'jonn 12 Menlo-Atherton 11.65 nwi 5  
13 Nguyen, Chris 12 Adrian Wilcox 11.71 -2.1 2  
14 Lawson, Jarrod 12 Valley Christian 11.76 -2.1 2  
15 Legacion, Louie 10 Silver Creek 11.78 nwi 5  
16 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen 11.80 +1.6 4  
16 Greene, Kahshan 11 St Francis (Moun 11.80 nwi 3  
18 Carter, Christian 11 San Leandro 11.81 -2.1 2  
19 Trac, Andrew 12 Andrew Hill 11.82 nwi 3  
20 Grose, Brandon 11 Valley Christian 11.83 +1.6 4  
20 Arco, Angelo 11 Junipero Serra ( 11.83 nwi 3  
22 Crawley, Tim 12 Bellarmine Prep 11.85 -2.1 2  
23 Cornejo, Jeno 12 Santa Teresa 11.93 nwi 3  
24 callan, shane 12 Carlmont 11.99 -2.1 2  
25 Sinnott, Lucas 11 San Lorenzo vall 12.03 +0.7 7  
26 Mullins, Billy 11 San Lorenzo vall 12.06 +1.6 4  
26 Almogela, Justin 12 Milpitas 12.06 nwi 5  
28 Dickson, Clinton 12 Valley Christian 12.08 nwi 5  
28 Lafosse, Francois 12 Westmont 12.08 +0.1 6  
30 Sun, Daniel 11 Lynbrook 12.10 +0.1 6  
30 Turner, Michael 12 Westmont 12.10 -0.4 1  
30 Myers, Colby 11 St Francis (Moun 12.10 nwi 5  
33 Warren, Nate 12 Archbishop Riord 12.11 +1.6 4  
34 Snead, Matt 12 Bellarmine Prep 12.13 nwi 3  
35 Greene, Kamel 11 St Francis (Moun 12.14 nwi 3  
36 Guy, Randall 10 Woodside 12.15 +0.7 7  
37 Florez, Pedro 11 Pioneer 12.17 +0.1 6  
37 Morgan, Will 12 Sacred Heart Cat 12.17 +1.6 4  
39 Lanovaz, Marcus 10 Los Gatos 12.22 +0.7 7  
40 Edwards, Paris 11 San Benito (Holl 12.24 +0.1 6  
41 Corpuz, Justin 11 Mountain View 12.26 nwi 3  
42 Dickerson, Kwan 12 Abraham Lincoln 12.29 nwi 9  
43 Smith, Holden 10 Carmel 12.30 nwi 5  
44 Self, Zachery 11 Valley Christian 12.31 +1.6 4  
45 Calabio, Aaron 11 Archbishop Riord 12.32 nwi 5  
46 Len, Christopher 10 San Benito (Holl 12.34 +0.7 7  
47 Helkowski, Evan 11 Bellarmine Prep 12.36 +0.1 6  
47 Dean, Michael   Valley Christian 12.36 +1.6 4  
49 Johnson, DeAndre 11 San Leandro 12.42 nwi 5  
50 Wu, Daniel 12 Andrew Hill 12.44w +3.0 11  
50 Garrat, Alex 11 San Benito (Holl 12.44 +0.1 6  
52 Albright, Troy 11 Mt Pleasant 12.45 nwi 3  
53 Hazard, Jordan 11 Fremont 12.49w +2.7 8  
54 Mei, Adrian 11 Abraham Lincoln 12.54w +2.7 8  
55 Rom, Eric 12 Andrew Hill 12.55 +0.7 10  
56 Morales, Justin 09 Leland 12.57 nwi 9  
57 Rogers, Germani 11 Branham 12.58w +3.0 11  
58 Allred, Dominic 12 Cupertino 12.59w +2.7 8  
58 Valencia, Devante 11 Willow Glen 12.59w +2.7 8  
60 Garcia, Ryan 12 Adrian Wilcox 12.60 +0.7 7  
61 Perez, Zach 11 San Benito (Holl 12.61 +0.7 7  
62 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont 12.63 +0.1 6  
63 Tran, Peter 11 Silver Creek 12.65 +0.7 7  
64 Reybol, Arcelio 11 Archbishop Riord 12.66w +2.7 8  
65 Contreras, Daniel 11 Santa Teresa 12.81 nwi 9  
65 Catalan, Geovanni 11 Abraham Lincoln 12.81w +3.0 11  
67 Gomez, Jose 11 Willow Glen 12.86w +2.7 8  
68 Azcona, Pablo 10 San Benito (Holl 12.89 +0.7 7  
69 Liu, Richard 11 Abraham Lincoln 12.92w +2.7 8  
70 Northend, Connor 09 Abraham Lincoln 13.06 +0.7 10  
70 McGhee, Darius 12 Fremont 13.06w +3.0 11  
72 Falore, Danny 11 Woodside 13.09 nwi 9  
73 Xu, Yihao 10 Lynbrook 13.14w +2.7 8  
74 Yi, Willy 12 Westmont 13.15 +0.1 6  
75 Loux, Timothy 11 Redwood Christia 13.28 nwi 9  
76 Hu, Zian 09 Leland 13.45w +3.0 11  
77 Guevara, Joshua 11 Terra Nova 13.54 nwi 9  
77 On, Brian 12 Andrew Hill 13.54w +3.0 11  
79 Holmes, Jamani   Abraham Lincoln 13.55w +3.0 11  
80 Harris, Nathan 11 Redwood Christia 13.75 +0.7 10  
81 Cummings, Jeremy 11 Willow Glen 13.91 nwi 9  
82 Eaton, Mikey 11 Branham 13.99w +3.0 11  
83 Mattson, Jacob 12 Redwood Christia 14.20 +0.7 10  
84 Herrera, Kevin 11 Woodside 14.45 +0.7 10  
85 Fellows, Andrew 11 Redwood Christia 14.76 +0.7 10  
86 Miramontes, Matthe 11 Redwood Christia 15.00 +0.7 10  
87 Chen, Felix 12 Redwood Christia 16.07 +0.7 10  
-- Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christia DNF nwi 9  
 
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bellotti, Dominic 10 Bellarmine Prep 23.32 nwi 1  
2 Tramontozzi, Vince 10 St Ignatius 23.43 nwi 1  
3 Orloff, Kyle 10 Junipero Serra ( 23.75 nwi 2  
4 Halliinan, Devon 10 Sir Francis Drak 23.77 nwi 1  
5 Hall, Chris 10 Archbishop Riord 23.83 nwi 1  
6 King, AJ 10 Ann Sobrato 23.91 nwi 1  
7 Breslow, John 09 Redwood Christia 24.21 nwi 8  
8 Daetz, Eric 09 Mountain View 24.31 nwi 5  
9 Nash, Carl 10 San Leandro 24.33 nwi 3  
10 ho, alex 10 Archbishop Mitty 24.47 nwi 2  
11 Mackie, Duncan 10 San Lorenzo vall 24.57 nwi 2  
12 Borjon, Justin 09 Woodside 24.61 nwi 5  
13 Kumar, Shaneet 10 St Francis (Moun 24.79 nwi 5  
14 Haddad, Yusuf 09 Valley Christian 24.80 nwi 1  
15 Baker, Rueben 09 San Leandro 24.96 nwi 12  
16 Kiragu, Lincoln 09 Las Lomas 24.97 nwi 7  
17 Wallace, Rich 10 Willow Glen 25.01 nwi 2  
18 Theis, David 10 Woodside Priory 25.03 nwi 5  
19 Cargonja, Luka 10 Carlmont 25.05 nwi 6  
20 Rodas, Juan 09 Sir Francis Drak 25.23 nwi 6  
21 Winston, Easop 10 Junipero Serra ( 25.24 nwi 3  
21 May, Dominic 10 Mission 25.24 nwi 7  
23 Osahana, Adoril 10 Leland 25.36 nwi 9  
24 Pang, Eric 10 St Ignatius 25.39 nwi 12  
25 korjeff, nick 09 Carlmont 25.41 nwi 7  
26 Anchondo, Eric 10 Branham 25.43 nwi 3  
27 Ikeda, Shotaro 10 Leland 25.45 nwi 9  
28 Hokestra, Jacob 09 Abraham Lincoln 25.59 nwi 2  
29 Wrappe, Thomas 09 Bellarmine Prep 25.60 nwi 7  
30 Duncan, Joseph 10 Abraham Lincoln 25.67 nwi 3  
31 Lonergan, Lucas 10 Bellarmine Prep 25.71 nwi 3  
32 Cheung, Justin 10 Lowell 25.77 nwi 5  
33 Singh, Hansraj 10 Leland 25.78 nwi 5  
34 Chiong, Justin 10 Abraham Lincoln 25.83 nwi 10  
34 Fitzgerald, Willia 09 St Ignatius 25.83 nwi 8  
36 Duong, Jerry 09 Silver Creek 25.89 nwi 1  
37 Okagaki, Kenny 10 Lowell 25.90 nwi 9  
38 Wilson, Jeff 09 Westmont 25.91 nwi 5  
39 acevedo, adam 09 Archbishop Mitty 25.92 nwi 3  
40 Pang, Brendan 09 Abraham Lincoln 25.93 nwi 13  
41 Cook, Tommy 10 Woodside 26.00 nwi 8  
42 Pak, Nathan 10 Leland 26.04 nwi 7  
43 Wang, Bailey 09 Westmont 26.05 nwi 7  
44 Olaleye, Taiwo 10 Branham 26.06 nwi 12  
45 Westmont, Rick 09 Westmont 26.14 nwi 9  
46 Carr, Harrison 10 Willow Glen 26.15 nwi 7  
47 Staub, Ben 09 Valley Christian 26.16 nwi 6  
48 Ebochie, Ifeani 09 Abraham Lincoln 26.35 nwi 12  
49 Randhawa, Sahej 10 Bellarmine Prep 26.60 nwi 6  
50 Cardenas, Ivan 10 Archbishop Riord 26.77 nwi 2  
51 Fontana, Adam 10 St Ignatius 26.84 nwi 6  
52 Fader, Tim 10 Bellarmine Prep 26.85 nwi 9  
52 Ismael, Anthony 09 Abraham Lincoln 26.85 nwi 12  
54 Mostaghimi, Mirko 10 Mountain View 26.86 nwi 9  
55 Cornell, Tyler 09 Leland 26.87 nwi 8  
56 Javaherian, Dustin 10 Las Lomas 26.93 nwi 7  
57 Marlo, Nermal 09 Abraham Lincoln 26.96 nwi 14  
58 MacDonald, JoJo 09 Bellarmine Prep 26.99 nwi 9  
58 Goh, Wei Yee 10 Leland 26.99 nwi 10  
60 Haesbaert, Bruno 10 Lowell 27.03 nwi 14  
61 Lieberman, Pierce 10 Las Lomas 27.09 nwi 14  
62 Mccarthy, Liam 10 St Ignatius 27.10 nwi 6  
63 Baylor, Ismail 09 Las Lomas 27.12 nwi 14  
64 Baun, Michael 09 Abraham Lincoln 27.16 nwi 11  
65 Aguilar, Max 10 Menlo-Atherton 27.21 nwi 13  
66 Hu, Zian 09 Leland 27.23 nwi 14  
67 Norwood, Mygel 10 Abraham Lincoln 27.28 nwi 11  
68 Lei, Victor   Abraham Lincoln 27.30 nwi 13  
69 Loftis, Cameron 09 Leland 27.34 nwi 6  
70 Jeong, Jun Ki 10 Leland 27.40 nwi 9  
71 Nguyen, Christian 10 Silver Creek 27.41 nwi 2  
72 Jacob, Cesar 10 Abraham Lincoln 27.50 nwi 10  
73 Lee, Ethan 10 Carlmont 27.95 nwi 8  
74 Sao, Rockey 10 Andrew Hill 28.15 nwi 11  
75 Ramos, Hamlet 09 San Leandro 28.31 nwi 12  
76 Tom, Ryan 09 Abraham Lincoln 28.34 nwi 13  
77 Campagna, Donte 09 Terra Nova 28.47 nwi 13  
78 Nguyen, Aaron 09 Leland 28.50 nwi 11  
79 Morales, Erik 09 Santa Teresa 28.66 nwi 10  
80 Al Mahbashi, Ahmed 10 Mission 28.95 nwi 12  
81 Ferguson, Josiah 09 Terra Nova 29.23 nwi 14  
81 Huang, Henry 10 Redwood Christia 29.23 nwi 10  
83 Chen, Joseph 10 Leland 29.39 nwi 10  
84 Moon, Christopher 09 Carlmont 29.55 nwi 8  
85 Merkrai, Allem 09 Abraham Lincoln 30.19 nwi 13  
86 Heck, Brian 09 Santa Teresa 30.22 nwi 10  
87 Hsiung, Kenny 10 Leland 31.26 nwi 8  
88 Muhammed, Nadhee 09 Abraham Lincoln 31.56 nwi 14  
89 Lin, Kris 10 Redwood Christia 31.89 nwi 11  
90 Garza, Marcos 10 Abraham Lincoln 32.94 nwi 11  
91 Mussack, Paul 09 Redwood Christia 33.79 nwi 11  
-- Collen, Christian 10 San Lorenzo vall NT nwi 4  
-- Gargiulo, Tyler 09 Bellarmine Prep NT nwi 4  
-- Wilkinson, John 10 Valley Christian NT nwi 4  
-- Connor, Christian 09 Santa Teresa NT nwi 4  
-- McGee, Kevin 10 Junipero Serra ( NT nwi 4  
-- Johnson, Derrick 09 Santa Teresa NT nwi 4  
-- Camp, Vince 10 Junipero Serra ( NT nwi 4  
-- Jackson, Austin 10 Junipero Serra ( NT nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Prep 22.58 nwi 1  
2 Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Prep 22.78 nwi 1  
3 Berry, Jermaine 12 San Leandro 22.95 nwi 2  
4 Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis (Moun 23.00 nwi 2  
5 Halsted, Tyler 12 Mountain View 23.03 nwi 1  
6 Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Prep 23.11 nwi 1  
7 Baur, Chad 12 Junipero Serra ( 23.13 nwi 1  
8 Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian 23.17 nwi 2  
9 Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont 23.25 nwi 2  
10 Mills, Dana 12 Tamalpais 23.28 nwi 2  
11 Burks, Steven 12 Abraham Lincoln 23.52 nwi 3  
12 Kret, David 12 San Benito (Holl 23.58 nwi 3  
13 McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Prep 23.66 nwi 1  
14 Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito (Holl 23.78 nwi 2  
15 Nguyen, Chris 12 Adrian Wilcox 23.85 nwi 3  
16 Mcquillin, Robby 12 Los Gatos 23.94 nwi 3  
17 Sun, Daniel 11 Lynbrook 24.04 nwi 4  
18 Fields, Jayvon 12 Abraham Lincoln 24.10 nwi 5  
19 Hines, Jacob 12 Half Moon Bay 24.12 nwi 7  
20 Williams, Di'jonn 12 Menlo-Atherton 24.13 nwi 5  
21 callan, shane 12 Carlmont 24.14 nwi 2  
22 Lawson, Jarrod 12 Valley Christian 24.21 nwi 3  
23 McCool, Tyler 12 Sacred Heart Cat 24.23 nwi 4  
24 Florez, Pedro 11 Pioneer 24.28 nwi 7  
25 Mullins, Billy 11 San Lorenzo vall 24.31 nwi 4  
26 Trac, Andrew 12 Andrew Hill 24.36 nwi 8  
27 Grose, Brandon 11 Valley Christian 24.37 nwi 4  
28 Legacion, Louie 10 Silver Creek 24.40 nwi 3  
28 Dickson, Clinton 12 Valley Christian 24.40 nwi 6  
30 Cooper, Jonny 12 San Lorenzo vall 24.47 nwi 3  
31 Hochhaus, Kohlden 11 Las Lomas 24.49 nwi 4  
31 Greene, Kahshan 11 St Francis (Moun 24.49 nwi 6  
33 Turner, Michael 12 Westmont 24.55 nwi 2  
34 Fory, Adrian 11 Leland 24.57 nwi 7  
35 Len, Christopher 10 San Benito (Holl 24.79 nwi 7  
36 Solorzano, David 11 Archbishop Riord 24.94 nwi 3  
37 Flores, Emmanuel 12 Santa Teresa 24.96 nwi 6  
38 Garcia, Josh 10 Silver Creek 24.97 nwi 9  
38 Warren, Nate 12 Archbishop Riord 24.97 nwi 4  
40 Lanovaz, Marcus 10 Los Gatos 25.00 nwi 6  
41 Evers, Preston 10 Carmel 25.03 nwi 5  
42 Speck, Connor 11 Las Lomas 25.07 nwi 6  
43 Snead, Matt 12 Bellarmine Prep 25.17 nwi 6  
44 Gomez, Jose 11 Willow Glen 25.20 nwi 8  
45 Lafosse, Francois 12 Westmont 25.25 nwi 5  
46 Smyth, Brendan 11 Bellarmine Prep 25.33 nwi 9  
47 Morgan, Will 12 Sacred Heart Cat 25.35 nwi 5  
47 Orlowicz, Jacob 11 Leland 25.35 nwi 8  
49 Smith, Holden 10 Carmel 25.39 nwi 5  
50 Hazard, Jordan 11 Fremont 25.47 nwi 9  
50 Eggleston, Justin 12 St Ignatius 25.47 nwi 12  
52 Catalan, Geovanni 11 Abraham Lincoln 25.49 nwi 11  
52 Dean, Michael   Valley Christian 25.49 nwi 8  
54 Valencia, Devante 11 Willow Glen 25.52 nwi 9  
55 Allred, Dominic 12 Cupertino 25.53 nwi 9  
55 Liu, Richard 11 Abraham Lincoln 25.53 nwi 7  
57 Self, Zachery 11 Valley Christian 25.66 nwi 8  
58 Gonsales, Dan 11 Archbishop Riord 25.69 nwi 4  
59 Cook, Christopher 10 San Benito (Holl 25.72 nwi 8  
60 Edwards, Paris 11 San Benito (Holl 25.74 nwi 7  
61 Macinnis, Dennis 11 St Ignatius 25.78 nwi 6  
61 Rogers, Germani 11 Branham 25.78 nwi 12  
63 Macasaet, Van 11 Archbishop Riord 25.95 nwi 6  
64 Joey, Guerr 11 Terra Nova 26.00 nwi 12  
65 Prudhomme, Ben 11 Menlo-Atherton 26.03 nwi 9  
66 Reybol, Arcelio 11 Archbishop Riord 26.16 nwi 7  
67 Contreras, Daniel 11 Santa Teresa 26.27 nwi 9  
68 Montes, Michael 11 Santa Teresa 26.30 nwi 10  
69 Azcona, Pablo 10 San Benito (Holl 26.31 nwi 7  
70 Calabio, Aaron 11 Archbishop Riord 26.59 nwi 5  
71 Mendoza, Joseph 11 Abraham Lincoln 26.75 nwi 10  
72 Guevara, Joshua 11 Terra Nova 27.50 nwi 10  
73 Northend, Connor 09 Abraham Lincoln 27.71 nwi 11  
74 Harris, Nathan 11 Redwood Christia 27.97 nwi 10  
75 Cho, Hyung Jun (Ga 11 Leland 28.09 nwi 10  
76 Holmes, Jamani   Abraham Lincoln 28.18 nwi 12  
77 Ooi, Ying-San 11 Leland 28.85 nwi 10  
78 Fruzzetti, Daniel 11 Abraham Lincoln 29.12 nwi 12  
79 Herrera, Kevin 11 Woodside 29.93 nwi 11  
-- Fellows, Andrew 11 Redwood Christia NT nwi 11  
-- Miramontes, Matthe 11 Redwood Christia NT nwi 11  
-- Rom, Eric 12 Andrew Hill NT nwi 11  
-- Chen, Felix 12 Redwood Christia NT nwi 11  
-- Mattson, Jacob 12 Redwood Christia NT nwi 11  
 
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plante, Zack 10 Menlo-Atherton 52.82 3  
2 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook 53.74 1  
3 sargis, eric 10 Archbishop Mitty 54.45 1  
4 Hall, Chris 10 Archbishop Riord 55.00 1  
5 Daetz, Eric 09 Mountain View 55.21 1  
6 Cargonja, Luka 10 Carlmont 55.46 2  
7 Rice, Will 10 Leigh 55.57 2  
8 May, Dominic 10 Mission 55.91 2  
9 Hokestra, Jacob 09 Abraham Lincoln 56.16 4  
10 Weeks, Jack 10 Leland 56.37 3  
11 Verma, Rishab 10 St Francis (Moun 56.62 2  
12 Greenlow, Adam 10 Bellarmine Prep 56.70 4  
13 Winston, Easop 10 Junipero Serra ( 56.73 1  
14 Milan, Matthew 10 Bellarmine Prep 56.76 2  
15 Grau, Ricky 10 Sacred Heart Cat 56.80 4  
16 Fitzgerald, Willia 09 St Ignatius 57.15 1  
17 Jones, Nicolas 09 Junipero Serra ( 57.35 1  
18 Bowes, William 09 Bellarmine Prep 57.53 3  
19 Yi, Henry 10 Lynbrook 58.00 2  
20 Anchondo, Eric 10 Branham 58.04 3  
21 Duncan, Joseph 10 Abraham Lincoln 58.05 4  
22 Baun, Michael 09 Abraham Lincoln 58.24 7  
23 Nichols, Zachary 09 Branham 58.48 6  
24 Garcia, Rene 10 Mission 58.71 4  
25 Jones, Nethanial 09 Junipero Serra ( 58.76 1  
26 Quinn, Griffin 09 Bellarmine Prep 58.78 3  
27 Ammerman, Samuel 09 Andrew Hill 58.82 7  
28 Picazo, Oscar 09 Archbishop Riord 58.83 3  
29 Nesbitt, Josh 09 Bellarmine Prep 58.97 4  
30 Doung, Jerry 10 Silver Creek 59.66 7  
31 Calantog, Brandon 10 Bellarmine Prep 59.71 2  
32 Levenson, Eric 09 Menlo-Atherton 59.95 3  
33 Holmlund, Bent 10 Redwood Christia 1:00.32 5  
34 Lee, Ethan 10 Carlmont 1:00.64 5  
35 Hsiao, Eldon 10 Leland 1:00.77 5  
36 Goh, Wei Yee 10 Leland 1:01.96 5  
37 Ry, Jimy 09 San Leandro 1:02.16 7  
38 Revolorio, Edgar 09 Archbishop Riord 1:02.30 2  
39 Tamavo, Nathan 10 Andrew Hill 1:02.80 5  
40 Ebochie, Ifeani 09 Abraham Lincoln 1:02.99 7  
41 Tse, Samuel 10 Leland 1:03.41 5  
42 Ismael, Anthony 09 Abraham Lincoln 1:03.87 7  
43 Ebert, Stephen 09 Santa Teresa 1:04.43 6  
44 Geraghty, Timmy 09 Bellarmine Prep 1:04.99 4  
45 Nguyen, Aaron 09 Leland 1:05.86 6  
46 Ramos, Hamlet 09 San Leandro 1:07.23 6  
47 Mizuno, Chisei 10 Leland 1:07.75 7  
48 Heck, Brian 09 Santa Teresa 1:10.21 6  
49 Lin, Kris 10 Redwood Christia 1:11.54 6  
50 Muhammed, Nadhee 09 Abraham Lincoln 1:15.24 6  
51 Mussack, Paul 09 Redwood Christia 1:24.84 6  
-- Olivarez, Caleb 09 Redwood Christia NT 7  
-- Cordero, Luis 10 Fremont NT 3  
-- King, Austin 09 Fremont NT 4  
-- Mozayeni, Arian 09 Leland NT 5  
-- Martinez, Carlos 10 Fremont NT 5  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont 50.08 1  
2 Kret, David 12 San Benito (Holl 50.58 1  
3 Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito (Holl 51.06 1  
4 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Adrian Wilcox 51.16 1  
5 Berry, Jermaine 12 San Leandro 51.40 2  
6 Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Prep 51.70 1  
7 Stier, Noah 12 Lowell 51.72 2  
8 Marani, Bobby 12 Archbishop Mitty 51.88 1  
9 McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Prep 52.01 2  
10 Yath, Thomas 11 Ann Sobrato 52.37 1  
11 MacAusland, Ross 12 Sir Francis Drak 52.53 1  
12 Hochhaus, Kohlden 11 Las Lomas 52.55 2  
13 Sun, Daniel 11 Lynbrook 53.32 2  
14 Mcquillin, Robby 12 Los Gatos 53.46 3  
15 Marrufo, Adan 11 Lowell 53.50 2  
16 Burks, Steven 12 Abraham Lincoln 53.59 2  
17 Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova 54.05 7  
18 Evers, Preston 10 Carmel 54.25 3  
19 Fory, Adrian 11 Leland 54.64 3  
20 Borrego, Dillon 12 Pioneer 54.75 4  
21 Balestrieri, Nick 12 Lowell 54.82 3  
22 Flores, Emmanuel 12 Santa Teresa 55.22 5  
23 Chamizo, Michael 11 Mills 55.43 3  
24 Peneda, Gian 11 Milpitas 55.50 6  
25 Ignacio, Arvin 11 Silver Creek 55.59 4  
26 Feuerhelm, Scott 11 Woodside 55.93 4  
27 Prudhomme, Ben 11 Menlo-Atherton 56.10 4  
28 Miranda, Adam 11 Fremont 56.23 5  
29 Garcia, Josh 10 Silver Creek 56.41 5  
30 Cook, Andrew 12 Bellarmine Prep 56.45 4  
31 Yamagiwa, Sean 12 Bellarmine Prep 56.69 6  
32 Spriggs, James 12 San Lorenzo vall 56.70 4  
33 Tillman, Javon 12 San Leandro 57.06 2  
34 Liu, Richard 11 Abraham Lincoln 57.08 5  
35 Garcia, Anthony 11 Archbishop Riord 57.22 5  
36 Perez, Rogelio 11 Willow Glen 57.67 5  
37 Fuentes, Danny 12 Silver Creek 57.79 4  
38 Macasaet, Van 11 Archbishop Riord 57.81 6  
39 Passalacqua, Rober 11 Bellarmine Prep 58.24 6  
40 Montes, Michael 11 Santa Teresa 58.45 6  
41 Gonsales, Dan 11 Archbishop Riord 58.51 5  
42 Corona, Miguel 12 Santa Teresa 58.58 6  
43 Popisith, Franklyn 11 Silver Creek 58.74 7  
44 McClure, Nale 11 Abraham Lincoln 59.36 7  
45 Thomason, Drew 11 Bellarmine Prep 59.60 5  
46 Yung, Brandon 10 Bellarmine Prep 59.67 6  
47 Solorzano, David 11 Archbishop Riord 1:01.78 3  
48 Mendoza, Joseph 11 Abraham Lincoln 1:06.05 7  
49 Holmes, Jamani   Abraham Lincoln 1:07.76 7  
50 Fellows, Andrew 11 Redwood Christia 1:07.93 7  
51 Harris, Nathan 11 Redwood Christia 1:10.25 7  
-- Cook, Christopher 10 San Benito (Holl NT 3  
-- Mecado, Danny 10 Silver Creek NT 4  
-- Prado, Raymond 12 Abraham Lincoln NT 3  
-- Orlowicz, Jacob 11 Leland NT 6  
 
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead 2:02.44 1  
2 Chen, Donald 10 Lowell 2:03.72 1  
3 Jobson, Elliot 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:03.80 1  
4 O'Neal, Hakeem 10 Homestead 2:04.21 1  
5 Hogan, John 10 Lowell 2:06.49 1  
6 Greenlow, Adam 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:07.53 1  
7 Clark, David 10 St Francis (Moun 2:08.36 1  
8 Shen, Andy 09 Lynbrook 2:08.46 1  
9 Rice, Will 10 Leigh 2:08.48 1  
10 Cervantes, Daniel 09 Abraham Lincoln 2:09.74 1  
11 Barkan, Brodie 09 Sir Francis Drak 2:09.99 1  
12 Meijer, Miles 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:10.88 1  
13 Erickson, Justin 10 Willow Glen 2:11.09 1  
14 Tanquary, Trevor 10 Archbishop Mitty 2:11.71 1  
15 Thiessen, Sebastia 10 Santa Teresa 2:11.75 1  
16 Kato, Leland 10 Archbishop Riord 2:11.84 1  
17 Risner, Nick 10 Santa Teresa 2:12.30 1  
17 Pelican, Kenny 10 Half Moon Bay 2:12.30 1  
19 Pryse, Elijah 10 Woodside 2:12.80 1  
20 Hochmuth, Damian 09 Santa Teresa 2:12.93 1  
21 Woods, Connor 09 Menlo-Atherton 2:14.84 1  
22 Hara, Jeffrey 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:15.34 1  
23 Lakey, Nathan 09 Terra Nova 2:15.93 1  
24 Xie, Johnathan 10 Abraham Lincoln 2:16.07 1  
25 Carino, Chandler 10 Willow Glen 2:16.46 1  
26 Yeh-Tinetti, Calvi 10 Half Moon Bay 2:16.65 1  
27 Franks, Donald 10 Willow Glen 2:16.86 1  
28 Toy, Brandon 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:17.40 1  
29 Mohamed, Abdul 09 Mission 2:17.46 1  
30 Felt, Kevin 10 Ann Sobrato 2:17.78 1  
31 Lang, Ian 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:18.22 1  
32 Laughlin, Connor 09 Archbishop Riord 2:18.42 1  
33 Hoppe, Fenn 09 Willow Glen 2:18.48 1  
34 Yang, Christian 10 Westmont 2:18.55 1  
35 Espinola, David 10 Willow Glen 2:18.65 1  
36 Nguyen, Paul 09 Silver Creek 2:19.26 1  
37 Burd, Ryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:19.35 1  
38 Bredall, Mark 10 Terra Nova 2:19.59 1  
39 Ounadjela, Johain 09 Carlmont 2:19.99 1  
40 Pizano, Dominque 09 Silver Creek 2:20.14 1  
41 Tian, Zheng 09 Mountain View 2:20.68 1  
42 Dumlao, Justice 09 Terra Nova 2:21.77 1  
43 Moser, Dominic 10 Andrew Hill 2:22.10 1  
44 Azcona, Javier 09 San Benito (Holl 2:22.25 1  
45 Hase, Michael 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:22.49 1  
46 Garrissere, Jacob 09 Santa Teresa 2:22.60 1  
47 Naranjo, Matthew 10 Ann Sobrato 2:23.04 1  
48 Bharjara, Raj 10 Fremont 2:23.38 1  
49 Heng, Bryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:23.93 1  
50 Yee, Brian   Abraham Lincoln 2:24.23 1  
51 Yaskawa, Zenichi 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:24.27 1  
52 Bhatia, Kunal 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:24.40 1  
53 Lum, Henry 10 San Leandro 2:24.64 1  
54 Sill, Forrest 10 Woodside 2:25.08 1  
55 Back, Andrew 10 Westmont 2:25.18 1  
56 Ramirez, Andrew 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:25.71 1  
57 Chan, Jackie 10 San Leandro 2:26.84 1  
58 Ebert, Stephen 09 Santa Teresa 2:26.89 1  
59 Leon, Manuel 09 Willow Glen 2:27.52 1  
60 Shirley, Dillon 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:27.85 1  
61 Williams, Sean 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:28.09 1  
62 Srinivas, Srikesh 10 Fremont 2:28.12 1  
63 Muller, Doug 09 Carlmont 2:28.87 1  
64 Marinsik, Stephen 09 Leland 2:28.88 1  
65 Hamilton, Davis 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:29.09 1  
66 Hassen, Hassen 09 Willow Glen 2:29.43 1  
67 Brown, Tim 09 Woodside 2:29.47 1  
68 Whang, Matthew 09 Fremont 2:29.70 1  
69 Page, Stephan 09 Woodside 2:31.50 1  
70 Castro, Rafael 09 San Leandro 2:31.82 1  
71 Esteban, John 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:32.22 1  
72 Macpherson, Matthe 09 Leland 2:33.07 1  
73 Martinez, Hector 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:34.73 1  
74 Masri, Elias 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:35.66 1  
75 Wang, Joseph 10 Redwood Christia 2:36.56 1  
76 Worden, Kyle 10 Santa Teresa 2:37.43 1  
77 Uffleman, August 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:39.02 1  
78 Zialcita, Paolo 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:39.13 1  
79 Fraisl, Will 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:40.50 1  
80 Stephens, Jesse 09 Redwood Christia 2:40.94 1  
81 Sheley, Michael 10 Willow Glen 2:40.98 1  
82 Cuevas, Ramon 10 San Leandro 2:41.20 1  
83 Bell, Chris 10 Westmont 2:41.80 1  
84 Guardado, Hector 09 Bellarmine Prep 2:44.30 1  
85 Tait, Alex 10 Willow Glen 3:08.51 1  
86 Basuini, Joey 09 Willow Glen 3:10.73 1  
-- Dayehk, Yousef 10 Willow Glen NT 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chen, William 12 Lowell 1:58.23 1  
2 Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton 1:59.09 1  
3 Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos 1:59.46 1  
4 Mantovani, Nichola 12 Bellarmine Prep 1:59.48 1  
5 Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Adrian Wilcox 2:00.41 1  
6 Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:01.14 1  
7 Greer, Steven 12 San Leandro 2:02.17 1  
8 Montes de oca, Alf 12 Willow Glen 2:02.29 1  
9 Scandlyn, Jordan 12 Menlo-Atherton 2:02.64 1  
10 Mack, Colin 12 St Francis (Moun 2:02.69 1  
11 Collins, R.j. 10 San Benito (Holl 2:02.80 1  
12 Ignacio, Arvin 11 Silver Creek 2:03.27 1  
13 Asselin, James 12 Homestead 2:03.73 1  
14 Afroilan, Bradley 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:04.06 1  
15 Fast, Cameron 11 St Francis (Moun 2:04.14 1  
16 Rutner, Tommy 12 Mountain View 2:04.28 1  
17 Mei, Adrian 11 Abraham Lincoln 2:04.67 1  
18 Prado, Raymond 12 Abraham Lincoln 2:05.70 1  
19 Durney, Kevin 12 Mills 2:06.44 1  
20 Hulme, Cody 10 Ann Sobrato 2:06.99 1  
21 Showa, Jeremie 11 Mission 2:07.16 1  
22 Van Osdol, Nick 11 Mountain View 2:07.38 1  
23 Doan, Chris 12 Adrian Wilcox 2:07.58 1  
24 Spanner, Aaron 12 Adrian Wilcox 2:08.01 1  
25 Roberts, Ryan 12 Half Moon Bay 2:08.55 1  
26 Yamagiwa, Sean 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:08.70 1  
27 Otto, Kyle 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:08.99 1  
28 Flaherty, Sean 12 Leland 2:09.00 1  
29 Gallagher, Aaron 11 Santa Teresa 2:09.62 1  
30 Lee, Eric 12 Cupertino 2:09.73 1  
31 Huang, Anthony 11 Lynbrook 2:10.30 1  
32 Wong, Taylor 11 Mills 2:10.91 1  
33 Steele, Jared 12 Terra Nova 2:12.87 1  
34 Chiriaev, Daniel 10 Prospect 2:13.03 1  
35 Perry, KamRon 11 Prospect 2:13.07 1  
36 D'Costa, Benjamin 12 St Francis (Moun 2:14.01 1  
37 Popisith, Franklyn 11 Silver Creek 2:14.13 1  
38 Oberkirch, Daniel 11 Willow Glen 2:14.15 1  
39 Cesar, Mark 11 Adrian Wilcox 2:14.32 1  
40 Gray, Daniel 11 Abraham Lincoln 2:14.83 1  
41 McMillan, Keegan 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:15.58 1  
42 Swanson, Chris 11 Fremont 2:15.76 1  
43 McQueen, Maurice 12 San Leandro 2:16.37 1  
44 Rodriguez, John 11 Woodside 2:16.54 1  
45 Omer, Omer 11 Willow Glen 2:16.83 1  
46 Corvese, Ryan 11 Ann Sobrato 2:18.73 1  
47 Wang, Aaron 12 Abraham Lincoln 2:18.83 1  
48 Natoli, Dante 12 Carlmont 2:19.21 1  
49 Obregon, Chris 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:19.22 1  
50 Wang, Samual 12 Lowell 2:20.80 1  
51 Tsai, David 11 Lynbrook 2:21.22 1  
52 Toscano, Gabriel 09 San Leandro 2:22.71 1  
53 Corona, Miguel 12 Santa Teresa 2:23.37 1  
54 Cordero, Joey 12 Terra Nova 2:25.52 1  
55 Santos, Julio 11 Willow Glen 2:27.88 1  
56 Turminin, Zach 10 Silver Creek 2:28.07 1  
57 Reyes, Israel 11 Willow Glen 2:34.40 1  
58 Franco, Jose 12 Woodside 2:44.73 1  
59 Huang, Brandon 12 San Leandro 2:49.95 1  
60 Harris, Nathan 11 Redwood Christia 2:59.98 1  
 
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Neal, Hakeem 10 Homestead 4:37.44 1  
2 Nguyen, Brian 10 Lowell 4:37.48 1  
3 Sloan, Cooper 10 Homestead 4:38.13 1  
4 Seidel, Matt 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:40.91 1  
5 Demerritt, Connor 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:41.41 1  
6 Sexton, Jack 09 Los Gatos 4:41.96 1  
7 Hicks, Jacob 10 San Lorenzo vall 4:42.71 1  
8 Barry, Justin 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:42.99 1  
9 Ward, Michael 10 Terra Nova 4:47.95 1  
10 Dalton, David 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:48.30 1  
11 Doshiro, Takuto 10 Monta Vista 4:49.32 1  
12 Thiessen, Sebastia 10 Santa Teresa 4:50.26 1  
13 Schwartz, Cole 10 Sir Francis Drak 4:50.54 1  
14 Avila, Ricardo 09 Bellarmine Prep 4:50.59 1  
15 Inglis, Brandon 09 Half Moon Bay 4:52.61 1  
15 Jacobson, Chris 10 Half Moon Bay 4:52.61 1  
17 Gueglar, Markus 10 Menlo-Atherton 4:53.62 1  
18 Lower, Jason 10 Junipero Serra ( 4:53.82 1  
19 Meijer, Miles 09 Bellarmine Prep 4:53.85 1  
19 Meijer, Tucker 09 Bellarmine Prep 4:53.85 1  
21 Alsamman, Sami 10 Junipero Serra ( 4:54.00 1  
22 Sasser, Alex 09 Bellarmine Prep 4:54.22 1  
23 Kannan, Shiva 09 Silver Creek 4:54.39 1  
24 Blake, Samuel 09 Westmont 4:54.98 1  
25 Trudelle, John 10 Woodside Priory 4:54.99 1  
26 Whiteley, Brandon 10 Carlmont 4:55.09 1  
27 Chapagain, Ayush 09 Cupertino 4:55.15 1  
28 Hara, Jeffrey 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:55.80 1  
29 Gomez, Ramon 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:56.54 1  
30 Schulte, Grant 10 Junipero Serra ( 4:56.56 1  
31 Carino, Chandler 10 Willow Glen 4:57.64 1  
32 Pleva, Josh 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:57.87 1  
33 Lazar, Tyler 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:59.58 1  
34 Hassen, Hassen 09 Willow Glen 4:59.76 1  
35 Sowda, Gautam 10 Leland 4:59.84 1  
36 Lanning, Kai 10 Cupertino 5:00.22 1  
37 Hase, Michael 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:00.44 1  
38 Bystom, Kyle 09 Mountain View 5:00.76 1  
39 Burd, Ryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:01.41 1  
40 Moreno, David 10 Leigh 5:02.05 1  
41 Tian, Zheng 09 Mountain View 5:02.41 1  
42 Pinterelli, Domini 10 Half Moon Bay 5:02.82 1  
43 Young, Eli 09 San Lorenzo vall 5:03.20 1  
44 Lopez, Alejandro 10 Silver Creek 5:03.28 1  
45 Abernathy, Matt 10 San Lorenzo vall 5:03.39 1  
46 Sanders, Tom 09 Lynbrook 5:03.47 1  
47 Li, Calvin 10 Lowell 5:04.62 1  
48 lee, owen 09 Carlmont 5:04.64 1  
49 Madrid, Isaac 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:06.07 1  
50 Rocamora, Mateo 09 San Lorenzo vall 5:06.56 1  
51 Ryan, Samuel 10 Lowell 5:06.88 1  
52 Nagurla, Revanth 09 Lynbrook 5:06.98 1  
53 Hernandez, Jose 10 Mt Pleasant 5:07.87 1  
54 Remaker, Matthew 09 Archbishop Mitty 5:07.98 1  
55 Erickson, Justin 10 Willow Glen 5:08.41 1  
56 Wilkerson, James 10 Archbishop Mitty 5:08.87 1  
57 Moreno, Raul 10 Leigh 5:08.93 1  
58 Bhatia, Kunal 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:09.08 1  
59 Holmlund, Bent 10 Redwood Christia 5:09.60 1  
60 Risner, Nick 10 Santa Teresa 5:09.87 1  
61 Franks, Donald 10 Willow Glen 5:10.89 1  
62 Bereket, Michael 09 Carlmont 5:11.02 1  
63 Hoppe, Fenn 09 Willow Glen 5:11.18 1  
64 Clark, Brian 10 Pioneer 5:11.23 1  
65 Sisley, Tyler 10 Archbishop Mitty 5:11.43 1  
66 Xie, Johnathan 10 Abraham Lincoln 5:12.70 1  
67 Surapaneni, Akhil 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:13.04 1  
68 Dayehk, Yousef 10 Willow Glen 5:13.53 1  
69 Sarathy, Rohit 10 Lynbrook 5:13.55 1  
70 Mohamed, Abdul 09 Mission 5:13.77 1  
71 Luna, Sean 10 Carlmont 5:14.39 1  
72 Buckman, Rory 09 Leland 5:14.43 1  
73 Toy, Brandon 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:14.57 1  
74 Scandlyn, Adam 09 Menlo-Atherton 5:16.48 1  
75 Williams, Sean 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:16.54 1  
76 Sill, Forrest 10 Woodside 5:16.74 1  
77 Pauken, Bryce 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:17.40 1  
78 Flynn, Gabe 10 Junipero Serra ( 5:17.66 1  
79 Shah, Nirmit 10 Cupertino 5:18.72 1  
80 Naranjo, Matthew 10 Ann Sobrato 5:18.99 1  
81 Clark, Jeremy 11 Santa Teresa 5:19.40 1  
82 Rouhani, Gabe 09 Archbishop Riord 5:19.84 1  
83 Kato, Leland 10 Archbishop Riord 5:20.18 1  
84 Olivarez, Caleb 09 Redwood Christia 5:20.75 1  
85 Gasparian, Aram 09 Junipero Serra ( 5:21.15 1  
86 Ramirez, Andrew 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:21.67 1  
87 Heng, Bryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:22.02 1  
88 Lang, Ian 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:22.96 1  
89 Barton, Andrew 09 Junipero Serra ( 5:23.99 1  
90 Pizano, Dominque 09 Silver Creek 5:24.76 1  
91 Menees, Ryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:24.91 1  
92 Leon, Manuel 09 Willow Glen 5:24.95 1  
93 Azcona, Javier 09 San Benito (Holl 5:26.63 1  
94 Metzger, Louis 10 Archbishop Mitty 5:26.77 1  
95 Fernando, Matthew 10 Junipero Serra ( 5:28.50 1  
96 Yang, Christian 10 Westmont 5:28.61 1  
97 Mack, Garrett 09 Sacred Heart Cat 5:28.87 1  
98 Montalvo, Lucas 09 Junipero Serra ( 5:28.92 1  
99 Reyes, Roy 10 Andrew Hill 5:29.62 1  
100 Macpherson, Matthe 09 Leland 5:29.68 1  
101 Pham, Brandon 10 Yerba Buena 5:30.33 1  
102 Laughlin, Connor 09 Archbishop Riord 5:30.77 1  
103 Descourouez, Andre 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:31.54 1  
104 Pagan, David 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:31.70 1  
105 Lydon, Connor 09 San Lorenzo vall 5:34.04 1  
106 Morris, Chris 09 Westmont 5:35.09 1  
107 Espinola, David 10 Willow Glen 5:35.32 1  
108 McCarthy, Liam 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:35.48 1  
109 Crinion, Connor 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:36.79 1  
110 Lum, Henry 10 San Leandro 5:37.47 1  
111 Cannizzaro, Frank 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:37.79 1  
112 Castro, Rafael 09 San Leandro 5:39.86 1  
113 Seitz, Riley 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:41.46 1  
114 Chan, Jackie 10 San Leandro 5:41.72 1  
115 Masri, Elias 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:44.31 1  
116 Leahy, Gavin 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:44.51 1  
117 Wilde, Eliot 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:46.71 1  
118 Pepin, Rico 10 Terra Nova 5:46.72 1  
119 Chipindale, Anders 10 Terra Nova 5:49.01 1  
120 Eaton, Eddie 09 Summit Preparato 5:49.18 1  
121 Lin, Kris 10 Redwood Christia 5:51.78 1  
122 Martinez, Hector 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:54.82 1  
123 Lanier, Eric 10 San Leandro 5:57.62 1  
124 Page, Stephan 09 Woodside 5:58.58 1  
125 Yaskawa, Zenichi 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:00.55 1  
126 Sheley, Michael 10 Willow Glen 6:02.01 1  
127 Debrine, Peter   Bellarmine Prep 6:06.63 1  
128 Cuevas, Ramon 10 San Leandro 6:11.28 1  
129 Molano, Justin 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:11.54 1  
130 Lue, Jerry 10 Leland 6:15.11 1  
131 Omahony, Owen   Bellarmine Prep 6:15.80 1  
132 Pell, Alex 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:16.95 1  
133 Sullivan, Andrew 10 Bellarmine Prep 6:22.60 1  
134 Leano, Robby 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:26.17 1  
135 Machado, Brandon 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:28.41 1  
136 Santos, Jeffrey 09 San Leandro 6:30.00 1  
137 Tait, Alex 10 Willow Glen 6:48.85 1  
138 Basuini, Joey 09 Willow Glen 7:03.56 1  
-- Yee, Brian   Abraham Lincoln NT 1  
-- Nguyen, Paul 09 Silver Creek NT 1  
-- Johnston, Callum 09 Abraham Lincoln NT 1  
-- Otto, Michael 10 Bellarmine Prep NT 1  
-- Back, Andrew 10 Westmont NT 1  
-- Dizon, Nathan 09 San Leandro NT 1  
-- Hussein, Abdinur 10 Willow Glen NT 1  
-- Worden, Kyle 10 Santa Teresa NT 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista 4:17.22 1  
2 Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian 4:17.43 1  
3 Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside 4:17.93 1  
4 Lawson, Johnny 11 Sir Francis Drak 4:18.55 1  
5 Martin, Mitch 12 Half Moon Bay 4:19.16 1  
6 Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton 4:20.52 1  
7 Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena 4:21.33 1  
8 Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:25.03 1  
9 Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino 4:25.56 1  
10 Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton 4:29.05 1  
11 Mccabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen 4:31.48 1  
12 Wagner, Ben 12 Los Gatos 4:33.31 1  
12 Collins, R.j. 10 San Benito (Holl 4:33.31 1  
14 Barrieuta, Joey 11 Junipero Serra ( 4:33.36 1  
15 Guzikowski, Richar 11 Archbishop Mitty 4:33.37 1  
16 Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:33.73 1  
17 Stann, Carsten 12 Junipero Serra ( 4:33.75 1  
18 Anthony, Thomas 12 Cupertino 4:35.09 1  
19 Lovegren, John 11 Menlo-Atherton 4:35.21 1  
20 Walker, Aaron 11 Los Gatos 4:35.83 1  
21 Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland 4:37.20 1  
22 Ho, Richard 11 Leland 4:37.28 1  
23 Vasquez, Omar 12 San Benito (Holl 4:37.51 1  
24 Alaghatta, Akshay 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:37.77 1  
25 DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:37.80 1  
26 Kuo, Andrew 12 Lynbrook 4:37.96 1  
27 Dimick, Ryan 10 Carlmont 4:38.11 1  
28 Esqueda, Ricky 11 San Benito (Holl 4:38.76 1  
29 Stanford, Alexande 12 Homestead 4:39.08 1  
30 Meijer, Raymond 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:39.11 1  
31 Scandlyn, Jordan 12 Menlo-Atherton 4:39.76 1  
32 Kaplan, Zach 12 Sacred Heart Cat 4:39.77 1  
33 Bassuini, Michael 12 Willow Glen 4:44.23 1  
34 Staatz, Kevin 12 Mountain View 4:44.53 1  
35 Masuoka, So 11 Lynbrook 4:44.61 1  
36 Afroilan, Bradley 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:45.22 1  
37 Camarena, Joab 12 Woodside 4:45.80 1  
38 Niehaus, Maxwell 11 Lowell 4:47.23 1  
39 Showa, Jeremie 11 Mission 4:47.25 1  
40 Leyba, Jeremiah 12 Westmont 4:47.69 1  
41 Cortes, Anthony 12 Half Moon Bay 4:48.13 1  
42 Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:48.21 1  
43 Montes de oca, Alf 12 Willow Glen 4:48.37 1  
44 Ruben, Ari 11 Los Gatos 4:49.68 1  
45 Ernst, Ryan 11 Prospect 4:50.10 1  
46 Chow, Chris 11 Lowell 4:50.12 1  
47 Luong, Ethan 11 Silver Creek 4:50.61 1  
48 Seid, Marshall 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:50.84 1  
49 Yamagiwa, Sean 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:52.25 1  
50 Lucero, Frankie 12 Milpitas 4:52.53 1  
51 Softic, Haris 11 Willow Glen 4:52.80 1  
52 Velarde, Steven 10 San Benito (Holl 4:53.10 1  
53 Gudino, Alex 11 Junipero Serra ( 4:53.64 1  
54 Jin, Jason 12 Lynbrook 4:54.05 1  
55 Gray, Daniel 11 Abraham Lincoln 4:55.99 1  
56 Cook, Patrick 11 Junipero Serra ( 4:56.12 1  
57 Qian, Thomas 11 Lynbrook 4:56.86 1  
58 Tan, Ryan 11 Milpitas 4:57.66 1  
59 Toy, Daniel 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:58.10 1  
60 Garcia, Enoch 12 Mt Pleasant 4:59.15 1  
61 Flaherty, Sean 12 Leland 4:59.16 1  
62 Shea, Nicholas 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:59.66 1  
63 Stetz, Patrick 11 Abraham Lincoln 5:01.06 1  
64 Perry, KamRon 11 Prospect 5:01.34 1  
65 Turzanski, Avery 12 Junipero Serra ( 5:01.57 1  
66 Thornburg, Austin 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:01.83 1  
67 Chiriaev, Daniel 10 Prospect 5:02.03 1  
68 Jain, Shubhankar 11 Cupertino 5:02.56 1  
69 Caldwell, Branden 12 San Lorenzo vall 5:02.70 1  
70 Plata, Kyle 11 Archbishop Mitty 5:03.37 1  
71 Pea, Jeffrey 11 Lynbrook 5:04.82 1  
72 Hutson, Ryan 11 Carlmont 5:06.01 1  
73 Thomas, Ryan 12 Junipero Serra ( 5:07.30 1  
74 McQueen, Maurice 12 San Leandro 5:08.45 1  
75 Omer, Omer 11 Willow Glen 5:08.48 1  
76 Garrissere, Dylan 12 Santa Teresa 5:08.63 1  
77 Smerdel, Jack 12 Junipero Serra ( 5:10.43 1  
78 Wang, Aaron 12 Abraham Lincoln 5:10.45 1  
79 Oberkirch, Daniel 11 Willow Glen 5:11.10 1  
80 Abebe, Bekalu 12 Andrew Hill 5:12.39 1  
81 Huynh, Eric 11 Silver Creek 5:13.64 1  
82 Kruse, Ian 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:14.32 1  
83 Hu, Hai (Devin) 12 Abraham Lincoln 5:14.85 1  
84 Duffy, Patrick 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:19.49 1  
85 Gaytan, Kevin 12 Yerba Buena 5:20.25 1  
86 Turminin, Zach 10 Silver Creek 5:20.72 1  
87 Meissner, Karl 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:21.21 1  
88 Toscano, Gabriel 09 San Leandro 5:21.37 1  
89 McCabe, Nathan 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:21.50 1  
90 Hoppe, Quin 11 Willow Glen 5:30.52 1  
91 Smith, Joe 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:32.73 1  
92 Taa, Daniel 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:33.75 1  
93 Chan, Matt 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:35.66 1  
94 Coffin, Simon 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:38.46 1  
95 Mansperger, Daniel   Bellarmine Prep 5:38.73 1  
96 Santos, Julio 11 Willow Glen 5:41.14 1  
97 Chen, Oscar 11 San Leandro 5:52.01 1  
98 Reyes, Israel 11 Willow Glen 6:03.18 1  
99 Hernandez, Eric 11 San Leandro 7:17.42 1  
-- Jacobson, Chris 10 Half Moon Bay NT 1  
-- Ignacio, Arvin 11 Silver Creek NT 1  
-- Hoang, Peter 11 Archbishop Mitty NT 1  
-- Huang, Brandon 12 San Leandro NT 1  
-- Saxton, Ken 11 Bellarmine Prep NT 1  
-- Fellows, Andrew 11 Redwood Christia NT 1  
-- Tao, Derek 11 Westmont NT 1  
 
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barry, Justin 10 Bellarmine Prep 10:07.00 1  
2 Seidel, Matt 10 Bellarmine Prep 10:15.30 1  
3 Kannan, Shiva 09 Silver Creek 10:25.10 1  
4 Bharjara, Raj 10 Fremont 10:27.40 1  
5 Gomez, Ramon 10 Bellarmine Prep 10:27.80 1  
6 Sasser, Alex 09 Bellarmine Prep 10:28.40 1  
7 Blake, Samuel 09 Westmont 10:32.90 1  
8 Meijer, Tucker 09 Bellarmine Prep 10:38.30 1  
9 Sarathy, Rohit 10 Lynbrook 10:42.60 1  
10 Lopez, Alejandro 10 Silver Creek 10:43.00 1  
11 Madrid, Isaac 10 Bellarmine Prep 10:43.10 1  
12 Sanders, Tom 09 Lynbrook 10:43.80 1  
13 Bystom, Kyle 09 Mountain View 10:45.10 1  
14 Blankley, Andrew 10 Bellarmine Prep 10:45.90 1  
15 Pleva, Josh 10 Bellarmine Prep 10:52.70 1  
16 Sowda, Gautam 10 Leland 11:03.80 1  
17 Mc Carthy, Sean 10 Leland 11:05.10 1  
18 Morris, John 10 Westmont 11:07.80 1  
19 Snyder, Eric 10 Menlo-Atherton 11:08.50 1  
20 Tam, Joshua 09 Mills 11:10.40 1  
21 Buckman, Rory 09 Leland 11:18.90 1  
22 Menees, Ryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 11:35.30 1  
23 Crinion, Connor 09 Bellarmine Prep 12:05.10 1  
24 Whang, Matthew 09 Fremont 12:12.50 1  
25 Blackburn, Matthew 09 Lynbrook 12:12.80 1  
26 Wilde, Eliot 10 Bellarmine Prep 12:14.10 1  
27 Than, Nam 09 Andrew Hill 12:14.20 1  
28 Morris, Chris 09 Westmont 12:15.20 1  
29 Zalog, Robert 09 Andrew Hill 12:41.20 1  
30 Santos, Jeffrey 09 San Leandro 13:31.60 1  
31 Bailey, Martin 09 Bellarmine Prep 13:32.80 1  
32 Lanier, Eric 10 San Leandro 14:04.70 1  
33 Tinoco, Jorge 09 Santa Teresa 14:15.00 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos 9:21.67 1  
2 Estifanos, Yohanne 11 Milpitas 9:22.97 1  
3 Mccabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen 9:24.54 1  
4 Ho, Richard 11 Leland 9:24.96 1  
5 DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Prep 9:32.94 1  
6 Hicks, Nick 12 San Lorenzo vall 9:36.43 1  
7 Hutchins, Clayton 11 Sir Francis Drak 9:37.76 1  
8 Henn, Andrew 12 Tamalpais 9:38.25 1  
9 Corvese, Ryan 11 Ann Sobrato 9:41.99 1  
10 Macmillan, Landis 12 San Lorenzo vall 9:44.23 1  
11 Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland 9:46.35 1  
12 Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton 9:48.44 1  
13 Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino 9:50.49 1  
14 Foster, Chris 09 Los Gatos 9:52.30 1  
15 Vasquez, Omar 12 San Benito (Holl 9:57.61 1  
16 Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine Prep 9:58.75 1  
17 Lovegren, John 11 Menlo-Atherton 9:59.45 1  
18 Dickson, Gordon 12 Mills 9:59.90 1  
19 Anthony, Thomas 12 Cupertino 10:02.65 1  
20 Swanson, Chris 11 Fremont 10:04.50 1  
21 Bassuini, Michael 12 Willow Glen 10:04.53 1  
22 Esqueda, Ricky 11 San Benito (Holl 10:07.96 1  
23 Baker-Robinson, Wi 12 Sir Francis Drak 10:16.14 1  
24 Haderle, Ben 09 Los Gatos 10:19.48 1  
25 Hulme, Cody 10 Ann Sobrato 10:23.26 1  
26 Prior, Connor 11 Milpitas 10:26.66 1  
27 Garrissere, Dylan 12 Santa Teresa 10:27.18 1  
28 Toy, Daniel 12 Bellarmine Prep 10:38.39 1  
29 Kaplan, Zach 12 Sacred Heart Cat 10:49.20 1  
30 Duffy, Josh 12 Pioneer 10:49.24 1  
31 Luong, Ethan 11 Silver Creek 11:00.63 1  
32 Collado, Anthony 11 Bellarmine Prep 11:14.27 1  
33 Green, Austin 11 Westmont 11:14.38 1  
34 Chen, Oscar 11 San Leandro 12:11.85 1  
 
Mens 65m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont 09.90 2  
2 Runnanin, Ari 10 Sir Francis Drak 10.00 1  
3 Yeh, William 10 Fremont 10.31 1  
4 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant 10.32 1  
5 Kirwan, Aidan 09 Branham 10.45 2  
6 Kumamoto, Alex 10 Carlmont 10.46 1  
7 Lieberman, Pierce 10 Las Lomas 10.68 5  
8 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant 11.03 1  
9 Kendall, Josh 09 St Ignatius 11.15 3  
10 Chiong, Justin 10 Abraham Lincoln 11.23 5  
11 Lai, Steven 10 Santa Teresa 11.41 1  
12 hendrickson, matth 09 Archbishop Mitty 11.42 1  
13 Doung, Jerry 10 Silver Creek 11.55 1  
14 Llamas, Christian 09 Willow Glen 11.57 3  
15 Andal, Keith 10 Silver Creek 11.62 3  
15 Fizer, Kevin 09 St Francis (Moun 11.62 2  
17 Reynada, Joel 10 Menlo-Atherton 11.68 2  
18 Reilly, Sean 10 Fremont 11.80 2  
19 mcmurray, nico 09 Archbishop Mitty 11.86 2  
19 Wong, Robert 10 Abraham Lincoln 11.86 5  
21 ware, max 09 Carlmont 11.88 4  
21 Arifin, Kevin 10 Bellarmine Prep 11.88 3  
23 critchfield, mikai 09 Archbishop Mitty 11.89 3  
24 Aariff, Deen 10 St Francis (Moun 12.06 4  
25 Gallab, Dan 09 Bellarmine Prep 12.11 2  
26 Benitez, Adam 09 Willow Glen 12.31 4  
27 Chow, Chris 09 Bellarmine Prep 12.61 2  
28 Ferguson, Josiah 09 Terra Nova 12.69 5  
29 King, Austin 09 Fremont 12.77 4  
30 Sevilla, Sean 09 Bellarmine Prep 12.94 3  
31 Porter, McKay   Branham 12.99 5  
32 Singh, Hansraj 10 Leland 13.55 3  
33 Wang, Joseph 10 Redwood Christia 13.76 4  
34 Jackson, Cole 09 Redwood Christia 14.05 4  
35 Mussack, Paul 09 Redwood Christia 14.19 4  
36 Coutinho, Timothy 09 Leland 14.25 3  
-- Pak, Nathan 10 Leland DNF 4  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Diawogi, Kamara   Prospect 14.74 1  
2 Vaca, Cameron 12 Archbishop Mitty 15.31 1  
3 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant 15.71 1  
4 Speck, Connor 11 Las Lomas 15.88 1  
5 Messina, Josh 11 Mt Pleasant 16.11 1  
6 Mitchell, Zachary 11 Junipero Serra ( 16.16 1  
7 Lew, John 12 San Leandro 16.53 2  
7 Nguien, Kevin 12 Bellarmine Prep 16.53 1  
9 Haro, Lucas 12 San Benito (Holl 16.97 2  
10 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont 17.04 3  
11 Duell, Matt 12 Leigh 17.47 2  
12 Parrish, Julian 11 San Leandro 17.53 3  
13 Jordan, Marvin 12 Mission 17.84 2  
14 Tobias, Brian 11 San Benito (Holl 17.90 2  
15 Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen 17.99 3  
16 Bleisch, Tobias 12 Leigh 18.36 4  
17 Devries, Benjy 11 San Benito (Holl 18.45 2  
18 Zekanoski, AJ 12 Bellarmine Prep 18.84 3  
19 Chiou, Ethan 11 Lynbrook 18.85 2  
20 Tobias, Russell 11 San Benito (Holl 19.07 2  
21 Balaoroa, Andrew 12 Yerba Buena 19.26 3  
22 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa 19.27 4  
23 Riley, Mason 12 Bellarmine Prep 19.28 3  
24 Hazard, Jordan 11 Fremont 19.41 4  
25 Moreno, Jeffery 12 Silver Creek 20.05 3  
26 Campbell, Kyle 12 Woodside 20.27 4  
27 Barrero, Daniel 12 Bellarmine Prep 20.31 3  
28 Loux, Timothy 11 Redwood Christia 20.55 4  
29 Miller, Dylan 11 San Lorenzo vall 21.21 4  
30 Macaraeg, Kevin 12 Silver Creek 21.36 4  
31 McQueen, Travis 12 Leigh 23.36 4  
-- Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect DNF 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont 42.29 1  
2 Kumamoto, Alex 10 Carlmont 43.44 1  
3 Kirwan, Aidan 09 Branham 44.03 3  
4 Runnanin, Ari 10 Sir Francis Drak 44.50 1  
5 Fizer, Kevin 09 St Francis (Moun 45.47 1  
6 Nachiappan, Raam 10 Lynbrook 46.20 1  
7 ware, max 09 Carlmont 46.25 2  
8 mcmurray, nico 09 Archbishop Mitty 46.92 5  
9 Reynada, Joel 10 Menlo-Atherton 47.31 1  
10 critchfield, mikai 09 Archbishop Mitty 47.37 3  
11 Kendall, Josh 09 St Ignatius 47.46 2  
12 Lieberman, Pierce 10 Las Lomas 47.82 3  
13 Doung, Jerry 10 Silver Creek 47.97 2  
14 Arifin, Kevin 10 Bellarmine Prep 48.40 2  
15 Llamas, Christian 09 Willow Glen 48.48 3  
16 Chow, Chris 09 Bellarmine Prep 48.68 2  
17 Breslow, John 09 Redwood Christia 48.82 4  
18 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant 48.86 1  
19 Chiong, Justin 10 Abraham Lincoln 49.18 5  
20 hendrickson, matth 09 Archbishop Mitty 49.32 2  
21 Hochmuth, Damian 09 Santa Teresa 49.60 3  
22 Pang, Brendan 09 Abraham Lincoln 50.80 5  
23 Andal, Keith 10 Silver Creek 50.98 2  
24 Fields, Gary   Redwood Christia 51.11 4  
25 Lei, Victor   Abraham Lincoln 51.29 5  
26 Sevilla, Sean 09 Bellarmine Prep 51.53 3  
27 Tiznado, Jose 10 Abraham Lincoln 52.12 4  
28 Marlo, Nermal 09 Abraham Lincoln 52.19 5  
29 Solano, Julian 10 Terra Nova 52.67 5  
30 Benitez, Adam 09 Willow Glen 52.85 3  
31 Aariff, Deen 10 St Francis (Moun 53.00 4  
32 Morales, Erik 09 Santa Teresa 54.61 4  
33 Thakur, Viraj 09 Bellarmine Prep 59.77 3  
34 Huang, Henry 10 Redwood Christia 1:04.06 4  
-- Wong, Robert 10 Abraham Lincoln NT 4  
-- Greenlow, Adam 10 Bellarmine Prep NT 1  
-- Ledbetter, David 09 Redwood Christia NT 4  
-- Gallab, Dan 09 Bellarmine Prep NT 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vaca, Cameron 12 Archbishop Mitty 39.08 1  
2 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant 40.98 1  
3 Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Prep 41.68 1  
4 Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect 42.94 1  
5 Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook 43.26 2  
6 Williams, David 11 Mountain View 43.28 3  
7 Chiou, Ethan 11 Lynbrook 43.52 2  
8 Allen, Chris 12 St Francis (Moun 43.63 3  
8 Palacios, Nathan 12 Mountain View 43.63 5  
10 Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton 44.30 2  
11 Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen 44.34 1  
12 Fruzzetti, Daniel 11 Abraham Lincoln 44.95 5  
13 Jordan, Marvin 12 Mission 44.96 4  
14 Zekanoski, AJ 12 Bellarmine Prep 44.98 3  
15 Green, Kadri 11 Menlo-Atherton 44.99 4  
16 Speck, Connor 11 Las Lomas 45.28 2  
17 Devries, Benjy 11 San Benito (Holl 45.46 4  
18 Ferrario, Nick 12 Lynbrook 46.09 4  
19 Bleisch, Tobias 12 Leigh 46.10 4  
20 Moreno, Jeffery 12 Silver Creek 46.49 2  
21 Myers, Colby 11 St Francis (Moun 46.51 1  
22 Riley, Mason 12 Bellarmine Prep 46.86 3  
23 Pambid, Gary 11 Bellarmine Prep 47.08 4  
24 Leung, Jordan 11 Lowell 47.21 5  
25 Tobias, Russell 11 San Benito (Holl 47.47 1  
26 McQueen, Travis 12 Leigh 47.65 3  
27 Duell, Matt 12 Leigh 47.88 1  
28 Tobias, Brian 11 San Benito (Holl 48.96 2  
29 Barrero, Daniel 12 Bellarmine Prep 49.98 3  
30 Rodriguez, Sergio 11 Pioneer 50.21 3  
31 Howell, Steven 12 Santa Teresa 50.53 2  
32 Kelm, David 12 Carlmont 51.22 3  
33 Macaraeg, Kevin 12 Silver Creek 51.43 4  
34 Calderon, Jason 12 Pioneer 51.70 5  
-- Hochhaus, Kohlden 11 Las Lomas NT 5  
-- Zhu, Steven 12 Lowell NT 4  
-- Nguien, Kevin 12 Bellarmine Prep NT 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Francis (Moun 45.47 1  
2 Relay Team   St Ignatius 46.30 2  
3 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 46.34 1  
4 Relay Team   Junipero Serra ( 46.94 1  
5 Relay Team   Silver Creek 46.96 1  
6 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 47.52 1  
7 Relay Team   Branham 48.49 2  
8 Relay Team   Westmont 48.56 2  
9 Relay Team   Las Lomas 49.17 2  
10 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 49.26 1  
11 Relay Team   Willow Glen 50.08 1  
12 Relay Team   San Lorenzo vall 50.92 1  
13 Relay Team   Fremont 51.92 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 42.85 1  
2 Relay Team   San Leandro 43.53 1  
3 Relay Team   Junipero Serra ( 43.56 1  
4 Relay Team   Mountain View 44.12 1  
5 Relay Team   Adrian Wilcox 45.14 1  
6 Relay Team   San Lorenzo vall 45.86 1  
7 Relay Team   Milpitas 46.27 2  
8 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 46.68 1  
9 Relay Team   Willow Glen 47.17 2  
10 Relay Team   Fremont 47.19 2  
11 Relay Team   Silver Creek 47.52 1  
12 Relay Team   Woodside 47.73 2  
13 Relay Team   Leland 48.29 2  
14 Relay Team   Andrew Hill 1:00.03 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Francis (Moun 3:39.70 1  
2 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 3:41.64 1  
3 Relay Team   Lynbrook 3:42.41 1  
4 Relay Team   Las Lomas 3:47.12 2  
5 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 3:49.52 1  
6 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 3:50.53 1  
7 Relay Team   Archbishop Riord 3:54.54 1  
8 Relay Team   Leland 3:55.09 2  
9 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 3:55.85 1  
10 Relay Team   Terra Nova 4:02.20 2  
10 Relay Team   Terra Nova 4:02.20 2  
12 Relay Team   Branham 4:03.80 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Leandro 3:25.73 1  
2 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 3:26.88 1  
3 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 3:28.23 1  
4 Relay Team   Bellarmine Prep 3:29.37 1  
5 Relay Team   Lowell 3:32.72 2  
6 Relay Team   Los Gatos 3:32.89 1  
7 Relay Team   St Francis (Moun 3:33.29 1  
8 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 3:34.05 1  
9 Relay Team   Adrian Wilcox 3:40.06 1  
10 Relay Team   Lynbrook 3:41.12 2  
11 Relay Team   Leland 3:45.55 2  
12 Relay Team   Archbishop Riord 3:55.60 2  
13 Relay Team   Terra Nova 4:01.83 2  
-- Relay Team   Willow Glen NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Woodside NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Mountain View NT 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Jerry 10 Abraham Lincoln 49-06.50(15.10m) 1  
2 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
3 Botelho, Damien 10 San Benito (Holl 44-03.00(13.49m) 1  
4 Sapp, Billy 10 Junipero Serra ( 41-05.50(12.64m) 1  
5 Lee, Alex 10 St Francis (Moun 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
6 Asido, Christian 09 Archbishop Riord 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
7 Theil, Eric 11 Mountain View 39-11.50(12.18m) 1  
7 Guglielmo, Mike 10 Bellarmine Prep 39-11.50(12.18m) 1  
9 Gutierrez, Frankie 10 San Benito (Holl 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
10 Bolton, Austin 10 Santa Teresa 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
11 Hagan, Conor 10 St Ignatius 37-08.50(11.49m) 1  
12 Zoumot, Yousef 10 Junipero Serra ( 36-11.00(11.25m) 1  
12 Ellis, Raymond   Branham 36-11.00(11.25m) 1  
14 Lee, Justin 09 Abraham Lincoln 36-10.00(11.23m) 1  
15 Bonse-Davis, Joshu 09 Abraham Lincoln 36-08.00(11.18m) 1  
16 Collazo, Nic 10 Sacred Heart Cat 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
17 Cruz, Victor 10 Santa Teresa 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
18 Twiggs, Brian 10 Mountain View 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
19 Meredith, Thomas 10 Junipero Serra ( 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
20 Valencia, Jesus 10 Abraham Lincoln 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
21 Perakis, George 10 Junipero Serra ( 34-01.50(10.40m) 1  
22 Leon, Francisco 10 Abraham Lincoln 33-08.75(10.28m) 1  
23 Curiel, Jonathon 10 Silver Creek 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
24 Foster, Brett 10 Bellarmine Prep 33-07.50(10.25m) 1  
25 Fausak, Theodore 10 Leland 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
25 Suchanek, Zach 10 Redwood Christia 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
27 Snoddy, Seth 10 Abraham Lincoln 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
28 Smith, Justus 09 Abraham Lincoln 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
29 Dehority II, Charl 09 Leland 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
30 Fill, Jacob   Westmont 31-07.00(9.63m) 1  
31 Kirby, Will 10 Bellarmine Prep 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
32 Gotai, John 10 Terra Nova 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
33 McDonald, Ryan 10 Leland 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
33 Supnet, John 10 Leland 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
35 Glasso, Johnny 10 Bellarmine Prep 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
36 Stanley, Brandon 09 San Leandro 30-06.50(9.31m) 1  
37 Reed, Kory 10 Bellarmine Prep 30-05.50(9.28m) 1  
38 Watts, Jake 09 Terra Nova 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
38 Banuelos, Max 09 Ann Sobrato 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
40 Godsil, Marshil 09 Bellarmine Prep 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
41 Ayag, Alex 10 Terra Nova 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
42 Gomez, Ivan 10 Terra Nova 26-11.50(8.22m) 1  
43 Guardado, Carlos 10 Redwood Christia 26-09.50(8.17m) 1  
44 Panesar, Paramjyot 09 Leland 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
45 Tinoco, Jorge 09 Santa Teresa 25-10.50(7.89m) 1  
46 Peake, Brighton 09 Prospect 24-06.00(7.47m) 1  
47 Han, Jason 10 Leland 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
48 Kim, William 10 Branham 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
49 Brancati, Victor 09 Bellarmine Prep 23-09.00(7.24m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos 49-11.25(15.22m) 1  
2 Reese, Nick 11 Archbishop Riord 48-00.00(14.63m) 1  
3 Craig, Kyle 11 Archbishop Riord 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
4 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian 47-00.00(14.33m) 1  
5 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis (Moun 46-06.00(14.17m) 1  
6 Boland, Eddie 12 Bellarmine Prep 45-02.00(13.77m) 1  
7 Chiesa, Scott 12 St Francis (Moun 45-00.25(13.72m) 1  
8 Rogue, Erik 12 Sir Francis Drak 44-09.00(13.64m) 1  
9 Wahl, Nicky 12 Westmont 44-08.00(13.61m) 1  
10 Luu, Colin 12 Abraham Lincoln 43-04.50(13.22m) 1  
11 Aufang, Ozzy 11 Fremont 43-00.25(13.11m) 1  
12 Szyndrowski, Zack 12 San Benito (Holl 41-04.50(12.61m) 1  
13 Stander, Dash 12 Sir Francis Drak 41-02.00(12.55m) 1  
14 David, Ian 11 Archbishop Riord 40-11.50(12.48m) 1  
15 Kadash, Christian 12 St Francis (Moun 40-10.00(12.45m) 1  
16 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos 40-06.75(12.36m) 1  
17 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
18 Rivera, Erik 11 San Benito (Holl 40-03.50(12.28m) 1  
19 Godfrey, Daniel 12 Junipero Serra ( 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
20 Nguyen, Tony 11 Silver Creek 40-02.50(12.26m) 1  
21 Solomon, John 12 St Ignatius 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
22 Benitez, Kevin 10 Archbishop Riord 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
23 Furtado, Seth 12 Bellarmine Prep 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
24 Hartsell, Brad 12 Leigh 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
25 Bramer, Dakota 11 Willow Glen 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
26 Sherer, Kenny 12 Los Gatos 38-01.00(11.61m) 1  
27 DeSouza, Dominic 11 Terra Nova 37-10.50(11.54m) 1  
28 Sbeih, Islam 11 San Leandro 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
29 Mehta, Jason 12 Westmont 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
30 Hidalgo, Eric 12 San Leandro 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
31 Haile, Filmon 10 Silver Creek 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
32 Puna, William 11 Ann Sobrato 35-07.50(10.86m) 1  
33 Kim, Steiner 11 Westmont 34-09.00(10.59m) 1  
34 Jimenez, Christian 12 Abraham Lincoln 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
35 Suter, James   Westmont 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
36 Boudeman, Joseph 11 Terra Nova 32-10.50(10.02m) 1  
37 Mattson, Jacob 12 Redwood Christia 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
38 Graham, Chris 12 Valley Christian 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
39 Morfin, Jose 12 Woodside 31-06.50(9.61m) 1  
40 Caropepe, Cody 12 Willow Glen 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
41 Saoud, Eddie 12 Valley Christian 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
42 Polanco, Vince 12 Abraham Lincoln 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
43 Miramontes, Matthe 11 Redwood Christia 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
44 Based, Yousef   Westmont 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
45 Madabhushi, Achyut 12 Cupertino 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
46 Chang, Joshua 11 Leland 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
47 Chen, Felix 12 Redwood Christia 23-07.00(7.19m) 1  
48 Bourai, Abdelwahab 12 Cupertino 23-06.00(7.16m) 1  
49 McLucas, John 12 Woodside 22-11.00(6.99m) 1  
-- Walrod, Thomas 11 Bellarmine Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Longinotti, Luke 12 Junipero Serra ( ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen 136-04.50(41.57m) 1  
2 Johnson, Jerry 10 Abraham Lincoln 135-03.75(41.24m) 1  
3 Gutierrez, Frankie 10 San Benito (Holl 120-11.75(36.87m) 1  
4 Vega, Eddie 10 Archbishop Riord 108-10(33.17m) 1  
5 Sapp, Billy 10 Junipero Serra ( 107-11.25(32.90m) 1  
6 Cruz, Victor 10 Santa Teresa 102-08.25(31.30m) 1  
7 Guhit, Rad 10 St Francis (Moun 98-00.75(29.89m) 1  
8 Twiggs, Brian 10 Mountain View 97-01.50(29.60m) 1  
9 Zoumot, Yousef 10 Junipero Serra ( 95-10.75(29.23m) 1  
10 Snoddy, Seth 10 Abraham Lincoln 94-06(28.80m) 1  
11 Hagan, Conor 10 St Ignatius 93-00(28.35m) 1  
12 Theil, Eric 11 Mountain View 92-11(28.32m) 1  
13 Moser, Dominic 10 Andrew Hill 90-10(27.69m) 1  
14 Lee, Justin 09 Abraham Lincoln 90-01.50(27.47m) 1  
15 Collazo, Nic 10 Sacred Heart Cat 89-10.50(27.39m) 1  
16 Guglielmo, Mike 10 Bellarmine Prep 89-00.50(27.14m) 1  
17 Botelho, Damien 10 San Benito (Holl 88-08.50(27.04m) 1  
18 Bonse-Davis, Joshu 09 Abraham Lincoln 88-04.75(26.94m) 1  
19 Meredith, Thomas 10 Junipero Serra ( 88-01.50(26.86m) 1  
20 McDonald, Ryan 10 Leland 86-09(26.44m) 1  
21 Acomb, Samuel 10 Valley Christian 86-00.75(26.23m) 1  
-- Guardado, Carlos 10 Redwood Christia ND(--) 1  
-- Hull, Trevor 10 Redwood Christia ND(--) 1  
-- Wang, Joseph 10 Redwood Christia ND(--) 1  
-- Gotai, John 10 Terra Nova ND(--) 1  
-- Gomez, Ivan 10 Terra Nova ND(--) 1  
-- Ayag, Alex 10 Terra Nova ND(--) 1  
-- Stanley, Brandon 09 San Leandro ND(--) 1  
-- Suchanek, Zach 10 Redwood Christia ND(--) 1  
-- Curiel, Jonathon 10 Silver Creek ND(--) 1  
-- Vargas, George 10 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Justus 09 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Kim, William 10 Branham ND(--) 1  
-- Banuelos, Max 09 Ann Sobrato ND(--) 1  
-- Sanchez, Jesus 09 Bellarmine Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Brancati, Victor 09 Bellarmine Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Glasso, Johnny 10 Bellarmine Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Han, Jason 10 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Dehority II, Charl 09 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Posada, Diego 09 Prospect ND(--) 1  
-- Fausak, Theodore 10 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Panesar, Paramjyot 09 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Supnet, John 10 Leland ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis (Moun 169-02(51.56m) 1  
2 Luu, Colin 12 Abraham Lincoln 163-08.50(49.90m) 1  
3 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos 135-09(41.38m) 1  
4 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen 134-08.75(41.07m) 1  
5 Miranda, Marco 11 Bellarmine Prep 132-04.75(40.35m) 1  
6 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian 129-01(39.34m) 1  
7 Rogue, Erik 12 Sir Francis Drak 129-00.50(39.33m) 1  
8 Hartsell, Brad 12 Leigh 128-05.50(39.15m) 1  
9 Benitez, Kevin 10 Archbishop Riord 126-11(38.68m) 1  
10 Lane, Andrew 12 Bellarmine Prep 125-05.25(38.23m) 1  
11 Gilleran, Joe 12 Archbishop Riord 124-06.50(37.96m) 1  
12 David, Ian 11 Archbishop Riord 121-09.50(37.12m) 1  
13 Stander, Dash 12 Sir Francis Drak 121-09(37.11m) 1  
14 Mabry, Travis 11 Branham 121-03(36.96m) 1  
15 Kim, Steiner 11 Westmont 120-10.50(36.84m) 1  
16 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos 120-04(36.68m) 1  
17 Godfrey, Daniel 12 Junipero Serra ( 119-01.25(36.30m) 1  
18 Szyndrowski, Zack 12 San Benito (Holl 118-08.50(36.18m) 1  
19 Glassmoyer, Michae 12 Junipero Serra ( 115-03.75(35.15m) 1  
20 Furtado, Seth 12 Bellarmine Prep 114-11.25(35.03m) 1  
21 Craig, Kyle 11 Archbishop Riord 113-06(34.59m) 1  
22 Rivera, Erik 11 San Benito (Holl 113-02.50(34.51m) 1  
23 Puna, William 11 Ann Sobrato 112-11.75(34.44m) 1  
24 Solomon, John 12 St Ignatius 112-08.75(34.36m) 1  
25 Reese, Nick 11 Archbishop Riord 112-05.25(34.27m) 1  
26 Nguyen, Tony 11 Silver Creek 111-08(34.04m) 1  
27 Cabuco, Nick 11 Junipero Serra ( 110-09.50(33.77m) 1  
28 Wahl, Nicky 12 Westmont 110-08.25(33.74m) 1  
-- Pockalny, Jared 12 Woodside ND(--) 1  
-- Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa ND(--) 1  
-- Reed, Kory 10 Bellarmine Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Haile, Filmon 10 Silver Creek ND(--) 1  
-- Morfin, Jose 12 Woodside ND(--) 1  
-- Sbeih, Islam 11 San Leandro ND(--) 1  
-- Huber, Nick 12 Santa Teresa ND(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Aaron 11 Woodside ND(--) 1  
-- McLucas, John 12 Woodside ND(--) 1  
-- Boudeman, Joseph 11 Terra Nova ND(--) 1  
-- Milne, Gary 12 Woodside ND(--) 1  
-- Caropepe, Cody 12 Willow Glen ND(--) 1  
-- Chanco, Trevor   Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Tsanakaus, Teddy 12 Woodside ND(--) 1  
-- DeSouza, Dominic 11 Terra Nova ND(--) 1  
-- Bramer, Dakota 11 Willow Glen ND(--) 1  
-- Snoddy, Douglas 11 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Chew, Wesley 11 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Sebes, James 12 Menlo-Atherton ND(--) 1  
-- Jimenez, Christian 12 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Mcclure, Nathan 12 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Miguel, Jon 12 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Chang, Matt 11 Bellarmine Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Windom, Dion 12 Archbishop Mitty ND(--) 1  
-- Aufang, Ozzy 11 Fremont ND(--) 1  
-- Metzger, Nathan 11 Bellarmine Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Miller, Dylan 11 Pioneer ND(--) 1  
-- Chen, Felix 12 Redwood Christia ND(--) 1  
-- Barajas, Andrew 12 Pioneer ND(--) 1  
-- Miramontes, Matthe 11 Redwood Christia ND(--) 1  
-- Hidalgo, Eric 12 San Leandro ND(--) 1  
-- Mattson, Jacob 12 Redwood Christia ND(--) 1  
-- Madabhushi, Achyut 12 Cupertino ND(--) 1  
-- Pinnipati, Shyam 12 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Polanco, Vince 12 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Humphries, Jacob 11 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Chang, Joshua 11 Leland ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
2 Carbonel, Brycen 09 St Francis (Moun 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Weeks, Jack 10 Leland 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Evans, Michael 10 Bellarmine Prep 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
5 Marzetta, Tyree 10 Abraham Lincoln 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
6 Peters, Cameron 10 Bellarmine Prep 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Newson, Daniel 10 Prospect 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Schneider, Noah 10 Menlo-Atherton 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Bakan, Michael 09 Bellarmine Prep 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Jackson, Cole 09 Redwood Christia 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Forchette, AJ 09 Bellarmine Prep 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Underwood, Jonah 09 Bellarmine Prep 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
13 Kao, Cameron 09 Prospect 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Purugganan, Angelo 09 St Francis (Moun 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Reardon, Jack 09 Bellarmine Prep 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Allsup, Andrew 09 Prospect 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Knowles, Milo 09 Bellarmine Prep 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
18 Rodriguez, Angel 10 Prospect 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 korjeff, nick 09 Carlmont 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Encinias, Joseph 10 Redwood Christia 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Schoepp, Greg 09 St Ignatius NH(--) 1  
-- Fruzzetti, Daniel 11 Abraham Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Swan, Conner 10 Woodside NH(--) 1  
-- ware, max 09 Carlmont NH(--) 1  
-- Baskerville, James 10 Carlmont NH(--) 1  
-- Mizuno, Chisei 10 Leland NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Kylan 10 Abraham Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Crawford, Nick 10 Ann Sobrato NH(--) 1  
-- Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant NH(--) 1  
-- Moon, Kevin 10 Prospect NH(--) 1  
-- Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant NH(--) 1  
-- Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
2 Carlson, Daniel 12 St Francis (Moun 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Sarver, David 12 Fremont 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christia 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Sinnott, Lucas 11 San Lorenzo vall 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Hodges, Andrew 11 Bellarmine Prep 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Palacios, Nathan 12 Mountain View 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Mujica, Daniel 12 St Francis (Moun 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Garrat, Alex 11 San Benito (Holl 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Muzzolini, Gabe 11 St Francis (Moun 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Reilly, Sean 12 Bellarmine Prep 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Tran, Marcus 10 Yerba Buena 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Iyer, Shanker 11 Bellarmine Prep 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Rothod, Kam 12 Sir Francis Drak 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Smith, Devon 12 Half Moon Bay 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Cook, Christopher 10 San Benito (Holl 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
20 Mecado, Danny 10 Silver Creek 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
20 Wallace, Matt 11 Bellarmine Prep 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Lanza, Anthony 12 St Francis (Moun NH(--) 1  
-- Delgado, Anthony 12 Abraham Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Chopra, Ankit 10 Leland NH(--) 1  
-- Young, Michael 12 Bellarmine Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa NH(--) 1  
-- Glasco, Gabe 11 San Leandro NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bush, Grant 10 Bellarmine Prep 20-02.75(6.17m) nwi 1  
2 Marzetta, Tyree 10 Abraham Lincoln 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
3 Oluo, Chibuzor 10 Santa Teresa 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Stephen 09 San Leandro 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
5 Chen, Jesse 09 Homestead 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
6 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
7 Russert, Drew 10 Mountain View 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
8 Carbonel, Brycen 09 St Francis (Moun 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
10 Lee, Andrew 10 Lynbrook 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
9 Kanter, Alex 10 San Lorenzo vall 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1  
11 Garcia, Nick 10 Menlo-Atherton 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 1  
12 Reardon, Jack 09 Bellarmine Prep 18-01.25(5.52m) nwi 1  
13 Andrighetto, Alex 10 St Francis (Moun 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
14 Wheaton, Michael 10 St Ignatius 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
15 Jones, Kylan 10 Abraham Lincoln 17-11.25(5.47m) nwi 1  
16 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Prep 17-10.75(5.45m) nwi 1  
17 Gamboa, Adam 10 Archbishop Riord 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1  
18 Encinias, Joseph 10 Redwood Christia 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
19 Purugganan, Angelo 09 St Francis (Moun 17-07.25(5.37m) nwi 1  
20 Bolton, Austin 10 Santa Teresa 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
21 Ward, Anders 10 Menlo-Atherton 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
22 O'Brien, Michael 09 Archbishop Mitty 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
23 Breslow, John 09 Redwood Christia 17-03.25(5.26m) nwi 1  
24 Meszaros, Cameron 09 St Francis (Moun 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
25 Quesada, Sean 09 St Ignatius 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
26 Knowles, Milo 09 Bellarmine Prep 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
27 Landers, Josh 09 Willow Glen 16-11.75(5.18m) nwi 1  
28 Fernandez, Eloy 10 Lynbrook 16-09.25(5.11m) nwi 1  
29 Schneider, Noah 10 Menlo-Atherton 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
30 Hipol, Mike 09 Mt Pleasant 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
31 Arnold, Nathan 10 St Ignatius 16-02.25(4.93m) nwi 1  
32 Tom, Kevin 10 Leland 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
33 Wallsom, Tyler 10 Santa Teresa 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
34 Pham, Socrates 10 Andrew Hill 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
35 Nachiappan, Raam 10 Lynbrook 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
36 Tiznado, Jose 10 Abraham Lincoln 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
37 Nguyen, Matthew 09 Bellarmine Prep 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
38 Wong, Robert 10 Abraham Lincoln 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
39 Mccarthy, Liam 10 St Ignatius 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
39 Bryan, Amani 10 Bellarmine Prep 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
41 Srinvasan, Sonkar 10 Archbishop Mitty 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
42 Belko, Christopher 09 Branham 14-04.75(4.39m) nwi 1  
43 Page, Stephan 09 Woodside 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
44 Hwang, Benjamin 10 Leland 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
45 Pham, Andy 09 Andrew Hill 13-02.50(4.03m) nwi 1  
46 Uchara, Steven 09 Fremont 12-02.75(3.73m) nwi 1  
47 Palmer, Matt 09 Santa Teresa 11-06.00(3.51m) nwi 1  
-- Barringer, Quinton 09 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Paul, Shauvik 10 Archbishop Mitty ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Adrian Wilcox 21-00.25(6.41m) nwi 1  
2 Williams, Di'jonn 12 Menlo-Atherton 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
3 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1  
4 Hipol, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
5 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christia 19-10.25(6.05m) nwi 1  
6 Palacios, Nathan 12 Mountain View 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
7 McCool, Tyler 12 Sacred Heart Cat 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
8 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis (Moun 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
9 Belson, Itamar 12 Homestead 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
9 Wahler, Garret 12 Bellarmine Prep 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
9 Borrego, Dillon 12 Pioneer 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
12 Johnson, DeAndre 11 San Leandro 19-05.25(5.92m) nwi 1  
13 Sawyer, Jaden 11 Bellarmine Prep 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
14 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant 18-10.25(5.75m) nwi 1  
15 Haro, Lucas 12 San Benito (Holl 18-08.25(5.70m) nwi 1  
16 Shepherd, Giovan 12 Bellarmine Prep 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
17 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine Prep 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
18 Rasetarinera, Menz 12 Santa Teresa 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
18 Leung, Jordan 11 Lowell 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
20 Le, Raymond 12 Silver Creek 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1  
21 Garrat, Alex 11 San Benito (Holl 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
22 Lanovaz, Marcus 10 Los Gatos 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
22 Celentano, Mark 11 Junipero Serra ( 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
24 Ramirez, Luis 12 Ann Sobrato 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
25 Chopra, Ankit 10 Leland 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
26 Iniguez, Jeremy 10 Pioneer 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
27 Wu, Daniel 12 Andrew Hill 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
28 Gamboa, Anthony 12 Leland 17-02.25(5.24m) nwi 1  
29 Marshall, Lamar 12 St Ignatius 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
30 Morales, Justin 09 Leland 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
31 Gasparian, Greg 12 Junipero Serra ( 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
32 Tsai, David 11 Lynbrook 16-04.75(5.00m) nwi 1  
33 Loux, Timothy 11 Redwood Christia 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
34 Tran, Peter 11 Silver Creek 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
35 Facione, Jerome 12 Bellarmine Prep 15-09.75(4.82m) nwi 1  
36 DeSouza, Dominic 11 Terra Nova 15-08.75(4.79m) nwi 1  
37 Ng, Renny 12 Lowell 15-04.25(4.68m) nwi 1  
-- Ooi, Ying-San 11 Leland ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant 40-00.00(12.19m) nwi 1  
2 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
3 Russert, Drew 10 Mountain View 39-09.00(12.12m) nwi 1  
4 Marzetta, Tyree 10 Abraham Lincoln 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
5 Andrighetto, Alex 10 St Francis (Moun 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
6 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Prep 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
7 Loftis, Cameron 09 Leland 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
7 Hipol, Mike 09 Mt Pleasant 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
9 Fernandez, Eloy 10 Lynbrook 37-02.25(11.33m) nwi 1  
10 Underwood, Jonah 09 Bellarmine Prep 37-00.25(11.28m) nwi 1  
11 Peters, Cameron 10 Bellarmine Prep 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
12 De La Serna, Nolan   Bellarmine Prep 36-08.50(11.19m) nwi 1  
13 Bakan, Michael 09 Bellarmine Prep 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
14 Gamboa, Adam 10 Archbishop Riord 36-06.50(11.14m) nwi 1  
15 Encinias, Joseph 10 Redwood Christia 36-02.50(11.04m) nwi 1  
16 Srinvasan, Sonkar 10 Archbishop Mitty 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
17 Okagaki, Kenny 10 Lowell 35-00.00(10.67m) nwi 1  
17 Schneider, Noah 10 Menlo-Atherton 35-00.00(10.67m) nwi 1  
19 Forchette, AJ 09 Bellarmine Prep 34-11.50(10.66m) nwi 1  
20 Knowles, Milo 09 Bellarmine Prep 34-03.00(10.44m) nwi 1  
21 Hu, Zian 09 Leland 34-00.50(10.38m) nwi 1  
22 Thompson, Joe 09 Bellarmine Prep 34-00.25(10.37m) nwi 1  
23 Levin, Yuri 09 Fremont 33-10.25(10.32m) nwi 1  
24 Jackson, Cole 09 Redwood Christia 33-05.75(10.20m) nwi 1  
25 Fields, Gary   Redwood Christia 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
26 Baun, Michael 09 Abraham Lincoln 33-04.50(10.17m) nwi 1  
27 Chiong, Justin 10 Abraham Lincoln 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
28 Benitez, Adam 09 Willow Glen 33-00.50(10.07m) nwi 1  
29 Wong, Robert 10 Abraham Lincoln 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 1  
30 Paul, Shauvik 10 Archbishop Mitty 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
31 Yeh, Andrew 10 Leland 32-04.25(9.86m) nwi 1  
32 Mitra, Samhith 09 Leland 31-07.50(9.64m) nwi 1  
33 Pham, Andy 09 Andrew Hill 31-06.25(9.61m) nwi 1  
34 Walter, Resse 09 Mountain View 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1  
35 Uchara, Steven 09 Fremont 28-06.50(8.70m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Adrian Wilcox 45-09.50(13.96m) nwi 1  
2 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis (Moun 42-03.00(12.88m) nwi 1  
3 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine Prep 42-00.00(12.80m) nwi 1  
4 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christia 41-07.50(12.69m) nwi 1  
5 Plett, Brodin 12 Junipero Serra ( 40-03.00(12.27m) nwi 1  
6 Hollback, Zack 11 Willow Glen 39-09.50(12.13m) nwi 1  
7 Celentano, Mark 11 Junipero Serra ( 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
8 Hipol, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 1  
9 Pope, Chris 12 Abraham Lincoln 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
10 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
11 Haro, Lucas 12 San Benito (Holl 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
12 Rothod, Kam 12 Sir Francis Drak 38-07.00(11.76m) nwi 1  
13 Gonzalez, Ricardo 12 San Benito (Holl 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
14 Borrego, Dillon 12 Pioneer 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
15 Nguyen, Derek 11 Bellarmine Prep 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
16 Iyer, Shanker 11 Bellarmine Prep 37-07.50(11.47m) nwi 1  
17 Doan, Daniel   Bellarmine Prep 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
18 Eggleston, Justin 12 St Ignatius 37-05.25(11.41m) nwi 1  
19 Ortez, Chris 11 Abraham Lincoln 37-00.00(11.28m) nwi 1  
20 Blake, Sean 12 Santa Teresa 36-09.50(11.21m) nwi 1  
21 Tran, Floatie 12 Archbishop Mitty 36-06.25(11.13m) nwi 1  
22 Gamboa, Anthony 12 Leland 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1  
23 Leyba, Jeremiah 12 Westmont 36-00.50(10.99m) nwi 1  
24 Rasetarinera, Menz 12 Santa Teresa 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
24 Tsai, David 11 Lynbrook 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
26 Iniguez, Jeremy 10 Pioneer 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
26 Devries, Benjy 11 San Benito (Holl 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
28 Marshall, Lamar 12 St Ignatius 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
29 Server, Kevin 12 Willow Glen 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
30 Loux, Timothy 11 Redwood Christia 33-06.00(10.21m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
2 Williams, Stephen 10 St Francis (Moun 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
3 Clement, Michael 10 St Francis (Moun 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
4 Weber, Jackson 10 St Ignatius 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
5 Andrighetto, Alex 10 St Francis (Moun 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
5 Waldern, Hugo   St Francis (Moun 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Nichols, Zachary 09 Branham 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Delaney, Aidan   Branham 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Mahmood, Zair 10 Santa Teresa 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Peters, Cameron 10 Bellarmine Prep 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Kelly, Cody   Westmont 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Lynch, Nick 10 St Ignatius 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Smith, Craig 10 Santa Teresa 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Penick, Noah 10 Lowell 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Stofer, Jon 10 Bellarmine Prep 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Bogart, Joey 09 Bellarmine Prep 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Matthews, Ricky 09 St Ignatius 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
18 Lind, Andrew 09 Bellarmine Prep 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
18 Arifin, Andrew 09 Bellarmine Prep 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
18 Narayan, Shanil 10 Andrew Hill 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
18 Marlo, Nermal   Abraham Lincoln 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
18 Brown, Tim 09 Woodside 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
18 Golden, Jonas 09 Branham 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
18 DeLeon, Manuel 10 Branham 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
18 Kava, Jonathan 10 St Francis (Moun 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
18 O'Neill, Thomas 09 Bellarmine Prep 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Tom, Ryan   Abraham Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Sao, Rockey 10 Andrew Hill NH(--) 1  
-- Schoepp, Greg 09 St Ignatius NH(--) 1  
-- Moser, Dominic 10 Andrew Hill NH(--) 1  
-- Ismael, Anthony 09 Abraham Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis (Moun 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
3 Serrano, Chris 12 Mt Pleasant 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Kiles, August 10 Tamalpais 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
5 Wentworth, Marshal 12 Piedmont 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
6 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Arco, Angelo 11 Junipero Serra ( 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
10 Redmond, Miguel 11 Ann Sobrato 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Crowley, Matt 12 Bellarmine Prep 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Bassi, Zack 12 Los Gatos 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Sinnott, Lucas 11 San Lorenzo vall 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Blake, Sean 12 Santa Teresa 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Batstone, Jesse 11 St Ignatius 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
16 Werner, James 11 St Ignatius 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 O'neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine Prep 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 Hodges, Andrew 11 Bellarmine Prep 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
19 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
19 Van Huystee, Garre 12 Bellarmine Prep 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
21 Hoo, Thomas 11 St Ignatius 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
21 Rodriguez, John 11 Woodside 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
21 Lacayo, Chris 12 St Ignatius 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
21 Molina, Miguel 11 St Ignatius 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
25 Pham, Huy   Bellarmine Prep 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Jensen, Bryce   Bellarmine Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Casper, Alex   Bellarmine Prep NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh 12.22 +1.0 1  
2 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian 12.25 +1.0 1  
3 Felicity, Serena 12 Abraham Lincoln 12.40 +1.0 1  
4 Ledesma -turner, A 12 San Leandro 12.59 +1.0 1  
5 Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius 12.76 +0.3 3  
6 Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh 12.80 +1.0 1  
7 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa 12.89 +1.1 4  
8 McGrady, Tegan 09 Santa Teresa 13.03 +1.0 2  
9 Garrity, Kathleen 12 St Francis (Moun 13.17 +1.0 1  
10 Cusick, Maggie 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 13.20 +0.3 3  
11 Korpontinos, Kryst 09 Mountain View 13.23 +1.7 5  
12 Gray, Madeline 12 Milpitas 13.27 +1.1 4  
13 Mccarthy, Caren 10 Pioneer 13.31 +1.0 2  
13 Tovar, Naomi 10 Menlo-Atherton 13.31 +1.0 1  
15 Fisher, Arika 09 Silver Creek 13.36 +1.1 4  
15 Fong, Maggie 12 Sacred Heart Cat 13.36 +1.0 1  
17 Deasis, Ezra 10 Abraham Lincoln 13.37 +1.7 5  
17 Taussig, Abby 09 Woodside 13.37 +1.0 2  
19 Warman, Maddy 09 Woodside 13.39 +1.1 4  
20 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa 13.40 +1.0 2  
21 Nguyen, Michelle 12 Homestead 13.41 +0.3 3  
22 Fitzpatrick, Emma 09 St Francis (Moun 13.42 +0.3 3  
23 Walker-Wimberly, T 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 13.43 +1.0 2  
24 Stevens, Le Nae 12 San Benito (Holl 13.44 +0.2 9  
25 Obilor, Tiffanie 11 Presentation 13.49 +1.0 2  
26 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation 13.50 +1.0 2  
27 Cacao, Cassie 12 Milpitas 13.53w +2.3 6  
27 Stansberry, Cassie 11 Menlo-Atherton 13.53w +2.3 6  
29 Zaichelein, Kylie 10 Westmont 13.57w +2.3 6  
30 Snow, Ashley 09 Pioneer 13.63 +1.7 5  
31 Dang, AnnaLyn 11 Leigh 13.67 +0.3 3  
32 Whitfield, Teresa 09 Redwood Christia 13.70 +0.8 8  
33 Lam, Ashley 10 Santa Teresa 13.75 +1.1 4  
33 Torrecampo, Desire 11 Silver Creek 13.75 +1.7 5  
35 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito (Holl 13.76 +0.3 3  
36 Poon, Elaine 12 Santa Teresa 13.79 +1.1 4  
37 Reynolds, Eleni 09 Homestead 13.82 +1.5 7  
37 Jang, Kathy 10 Lynbrook 13.82 +1.1 4  
39 Harrier, Annie 09 Menlo-Atherton 13.92 +0.3 3  
40 Ramans, Mackenzie 12 Westmont 13.93w +2.3 6  
41 Tiianna, Williams 10 Woodside 13.94w +2.3 6  
42 Pollifrone, Milan 12 Presentation 13.97 +1.5 7  
43 Cerini, Stephanie 11 Woodside 13.99 +1.0 2  
44 Acquisti, Sara 09 Terra Nova 14.01 +0.2 14  
45 Estioko, Alexis 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 14.04 +1.1 4  
46 Wu, Gianna 09 Lynbrook 14.15 +1.7 5  
46 Schelling, Kayla 12 Redwood Christia 14.15 +0.8 8  
48 Walter, Mackenzie 9 Sacred Heart Cat 14.18 +0.9 10  
49 Westmont, Rebecca 10 Westmont 14.19 +0.2 9  
49 Wittman, Ali 11 San Lorenzo vall 14.19w +2.3 6  
51 Kalwaski, Elizabet 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 14.22w +2.3 6  
52 Amos, Teniola 09 Castilleja 14.24 -0.9 15  
53 Pockalny, Megan 10 Woodside 14.27 +0.9 10  
54 Hyde, Felicia 09 Adrian Wilcox 14.28 +1.5 7  
55 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito (Holl 14.29 +0.9 10  
55 Schravendijk,, Van 11 Fremont 14.29 -0.9 15  
57 Budei, Kalesi 09 Branham 14.31 -0.9 15  
58 Uy, Kirsten 10 Redwood Christia 14.33 +0.8 8  
59 Samson, Natalie 10 Presentation 14.37 +0.2 9  
60 Salvador, Robbie 12 Terra Nova 14.38 +0.8 8  
61 Levine, Stephanie 10 Carlmont 14.40 +0.8 8  
62 Nunez, Clarissa 11 San Benito (Holl 14.51 +0.9 10  
63 Behrens, Imani 10 Lynbrook 14.54 +1.5 7  
63 Nouri, Kiana 10 Mountain View 14.54 +0.3 3  
65 Dalupen-Wong, Tia 9 Sacred Heart Cat 14.55 +0.8 8  
66 Wilson, Emma 09 Terra Nova 14.59 -0.9 15  
67 Luthard, Maddy 11 Abraham Lincoln 14.61 +0.2 14  
68 Demetrius, Robyn 09 Santa Teresa 14.62 +1.5 7  
69 Rhodes, Cory 09 Terra Nova 14.63 +0.2 14  
70 Rangel, Becky 10 Presentation 14.68 +0.2 9  
71 Natoli, Gabriella 09 Carlmont 14.70 +0.9 10  
72 Luttrell, Katherin 10 Woodside 14.76 nwi 11  
72 Garrett, Aliera 11 Santa Teresa 14.76 +1.5 7  
74 Noemer, Claire 10 Carlmont 14.79 nwi 11  
75 Mansfield, Suna 10 Westmont 14.84 +0.9 10  
75 Zawilski, Cynthia 12 Fremont 14.84 +1.7 5  
77 Westmont, Ginger 11 Westmont 14.86 +0.9 10  
78 Kearns, Kendal 12 Abraham Lincoln 14.89 +1.5 7  
79 Gonzales, Brandy 11 San Benito (Holl 14.90 +0.2 9  
80 Okpalaugo, Adaeze 09 Redwood Christia 14.94 +0.8 8  
80 Ramos, Ashley 10 Andrew Hill 14.94 +1.7 5  
82 Zelnik, Brittany 09 Carlmont 14.95 +0.8 8  
83 Barrett, Jennifer 09 Terra Nova 14.98 +0.7 13  
83 Bayangos, Arianna 09 Carlmont 14.98 nwi 11  
85 Gonzalez, Jessica 09 Santa Teresa 15.01 +0.9 10  
86 Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont 15.03w +2.3 6  
87 West, Arya 09 Woodside 15.08 nwi 11  
88 Ortega, Jocelyn 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 15.18 +0.2 9  
89 Leahy, Liz 10 Santa Teresa 15.21 +1.7 5  
90 Garcia, Jamie 10 Westmont 15.23 +0.2 9  
91 Mullins, Mallory 11 San Lorenzo vall 15.27 +0.2 9  
92 Thompson, Madison 09 San Lorenzo vall 15.34 +1.5 7  
93 Vigil, Destiny 09 Andrew Hill 15.38 +0.2 14  
94 Perkins-Williams,, 09 Redwood Christia 15.62 +0.7 13  
95 Reames, Kristen 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 15.71 -0.9 15  
96 Westmont, Grace 11 Westmont 15.80 nwi 11  
97 Gutierrez, Loren 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 15.85w +2.7 12  
98 Attiegbe, Mable 09 Woodside 15.90 nwi 11  
99 Slawinski, Natalia 11 Leland 15.91w +2.7 12  
100 Mckay, Mikayla 12 Terra Nova 16.00 +0.2 14  
101 Romer, Olivia 09 Woodside 16.09 nwi 11  
102 Shih, Ching 10 Leland 16.11 +0.7 13  
103 Choy, Erin 10 Redwood Christia 16.13w +2.7 12  
104 Joo, Esther 10 Leland 16.18w +2.7 12  
105 Martinez, Chelsea 09 Redwood Christia 16.28 +0.7 13  
106 Romo, Veronica 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 16.46 +0.2 14  
107 Ellis, Katie 10 Redwood Christia 16.47w +2.7 12  
108 Houk, Julia 09 Leland 16.48 +0.2 14  
109 Ford, Erin 09 Woodside 16.52 +0.7 13  
110 Nelson, Katie 09 Redwood Christia 16.58w +2.7 12  
111 Reed, Leah 10 Redwood Christia 16.72w +2.7 12  
112 Duong, Thao 10 Leland 16.85 +0.7 13  
113 Ellis, Jessica 10 San Lorenzo vall 17.68w +2.7 12  
114 Sanchez, Nanci 11 Woodside 18.19 +0.7 13  
115 Cabrera, Monserrat 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 18.26 +0.7 13  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh 24.72 nwi 1  
2 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian 25.25 nwi 1  
3 Ledesma -turner, A 12 San Leandro 25.64 nwi 1  
4 Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius 26.28 nwi 3  
5 Felicity, Serena 12 Abraham Lincoln 26.51 nwi 2  
6 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian 26.53 nwi 2  
7 Speech, Melanie 12 Lowell 26.74 nwi 1  
8 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa 26.75 nwi 4  
9 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos 26.95 nwi 4  
10 Rasmussen, Jessica 11 Tamalpais 27.02 nwi 1  
11 Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh 27.12 nwi 1  
12 D'Acchioli, Samant 10 Leland 27.13 nwi 5  
13 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos 27.15 nwi 2  
14 Stander, Lili 10 Sir Francis Drak 27.36 nwi 4  
15 Carpenter, Catheri 12 Menlo-Atherton 27.41 nwi 1  
16 Baxter, Katie 11 Branham 27.47 nwi 2  
17 Taussig, Abby 09 Woodside 27.49 nwi 3  
18 Fong, Maggie 12 Sacred Heart Cat 27.57 nwi 2  
19 Mccarthy, Caren 10 Pioneer 27.79 nwi 3  
20 Wu, Jung 11 Leigh 27.99 nwi 3  
20 Pfeifer, Jessi 10 San Benito (Holl 27.99 nwi 6  
22 Janachocwski, Cand 10 St Ignatius 28.07 nwi 3  
23 Warman, Maddy 09 Woodside 28.08 nwi 5  
24 Brown, Danielle 11 St Francis (Moun 28.13 nwi 6  
25 Mazloom, Kiran 12 Homestead 28.18 nwi 2  
26 Obilor, Tiffanie 11 Presentation 28.28 nwi 5  
27 Forbush, Maura 11 San Benito (Holl 28.30 nwi 16  
28 McNelias, Madeline 09 Abraham Lincoln 28.40 nwi 5  
29 Bush, Peyton 12 Menlo-Atherton 28.41 nwi 2  
30 Mcintyre, Bryanna 12 Las Lomas 28.42 nwi 6  
31 Walker-Wimberly, T 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 28.49 nwi 4  
32 Nguyen, Michelle 12 Homestead 28.54 nwi 2  
33 Dimick, Elise 09 Carlmont 28.58 nwi 5  
34 Klajbor, Mary 10 Leland 28.76 nwi 6  
35 Pollifrone, Milan 12 Presentation 28.85 nwi 10  
36 Tran, Lani 10 Leigh 28.88 nwi 3  
37 Bond, Tabitha 10 Carmel 29.06 nwi 3  
38 Reynolds, Eleni 09 Homestead 29.08 nwi 5  
39 Acquisti, Sara 09 Terra Nova 29.09 nwi 14  
40 Whitfield, Teresa 09 Redwood Christia 29.10 nwi 9  
41 Pockalny, Megan 10 Woodside 29.13 nwi 9  
42 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito (Holl 29.17 nwi 7  
43 Amos, Teniola 09 Castilleja 29.28 nwi 14  
44 Villarreal,, Millan 09 Leland 29.36 nwi 8  
45 Haynes, Kaitlyn 12 Terra Nova 29.41 nwi 4  
46 Stevens, Le Nae 12 San Benito (Holl 29.43 nwi 14  
47 Dang, AnnaLyn 11 Leigh 29.46 nwi 5  
48 Levine, Stephanie 10 Carlmont 29.48 nwi 6  
49 Manzanero, Angelin 09 Santa Teresa 29.49 nwi 4  
50 Rousselot, Sabrina 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 29.58 nwi 6  
51 Burton, Isabella 11 Abraham Lincoln 29.59 nwi 6  
52 Pace, Cybil 11 Ann Sobrato 29.65 nwi 9  
53 Behrens, Imani 10 Lynbrook 29.71 nwi 9  
54 Salvador, Robbie 12 Terra Nova 29.77 nwi 8  
55 Kabakoff, Hannah 11 Terra Nova 29.80 nwi 15  
56 Duong, Christine 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 29.83 nwi 9  
57 Albright, Emerald 10 Mt Pleasant 29.84 nwi 4  
58 Hyde, Felicia 09 Adrian Wilcox 29.94 nwi 8  
59 Ta, Priscilla 11 Lowell 30.06 nwi 10  
60 Louie, Ashley 11 Lowell 30.09 nwi 16  
61 Wilson, Emma 09 Terra Nova 30.11 nwi 15  
61 Lam, Ashley 10 Santa Teresa 30.11 nwi 5  
63 Karur, Anisha 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 30.27 nwi 9  
64 Demetrius, Robyn 09 Santa Teresa 30.32 nwi 10  
64 Rhodes, Cory 09 Terra Nova 30.32 nwi 15  
66 Park, Hyun-Seon 10 Leland 30.33 nwi 11  
67 Hazel, Erin 11 Westmont 30.35 nwi 3  
68 Samson, Natalie 10 Presentation 30.39 nwi 11  
69 Wu, Gianna 09 Lynbrook 30.57 nwi 8  
70 Lyons, Amanda 12 Santa Teresa 30.59 nwi 7  
71 Woo, Samantha 12 Lowell 30.61 nwi 7  
72 Nowell, Alyssa 09 Carlmont 30.63 nwi 9  
73 Zelnik, Brittany 09 Carlmont 30.64 nwi 7  
74 Maloney-Mccrystle,,   Castilleja 30.98 nwi 16  
74 Rangel, Becky 10 Presentation 30.98 nwi 11  
76 Jones, Emerald 12 Lowell 31.01 nwi 10  
77 Wittman, Ali 11 San Lorenzo vall 31.02 nwi 6  
78 Natoli, Gabriella 09 Carlmont 31.13 nwi 7  
79 Luthard, Maddy 11 Abraham Lincoln 31.14 nwi 14  
80 Morrison, Kristina 11 Abraham Lincoln 31.17 nwi 10  
81 Bueno, Adrien 12 Abraham Lincoln 31.18 nwi 14  
82 Ruiz, Brittany 11 Abraham Lincoln 31.23 nwi 10  
83 Ortega, Jocelyn 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 31.36 nwi 11  
84 Dukelow, Kaitlin 11 San Benito (Holl 31.37 nwi 10  
85 Lucas, Courtney 11 Woodside 31.40 nwi 8  
86 George, Sarah 10 Leland 31.45 nwi 8  
87 Gonzales, Brandy 11 San Benito (Holl 31.46 nwi 11  
88 Gonzalez, Jessica 09 Santa Teresa 31.48 nwi 12  
89 Garrett, Aliera 11 Santa Teresa 31.54 nwi 8  
90 Ramos, Ashley 10 Andrew Hill 31.56 nwi 7  
91 Thompson, Madison 09 San Lorenzo vall 31.61 nwi 7  
92 Mansfield, Suna 10 Westmont 31.68 nwi 13  
93 Barrett, Jennifer 09 Terra Nova 31.72 nwi 15  
94 Holt, Emily 09 Santa Teresa 31.75 nwi 7  
94 Thorne, Hailey 09 Half Moon Bay 31.75 nwi 12  
94 Vigil, Destiny 09 Andrew Hill 31.75 nwi 15  
97 Ghandhi, Kira 12 Carlmont 31.80 nwi 11  
98 Harris, Caroline 09 Castilleja 32.13 nwi 15  
99 Mullins, Mallory 11 San Lorenzo vall 32.16 nwi 9  
100 Tom, Jennifer 11 Leland 32.25 nwi 12  
101 Nunez, Clarissa 11 San Benito (Holl 32.30 nwi 16  
102 Steinberg, Stephan 09 Leland 32.32 nwi 11  
103 Westmont, Ginger 11 Westmont 32.53 nwi 13  
104 Joo, Esther 10 Leland 32.55 nwi 12  
105 Gutierrez, Loren 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 32.67 nwi 12  
106 Kost, Annadine 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 32.95 nwi 12  
107 Houk, Julia 09 Leland 33.26 nwi 16  
108 Ellis, Katie 10 Redwood Christia 33.83 nwi 13  
109 Mckay, Mikayla 12 Terra Nova 33.91 nwi 14  
110 Reed, Leah 10 Redwood Christia 33.93 nwi 13  
111 Perkins-Williams,, 09 Redwood Christia 33.96 nwi 13  
112 Slawinski, Natalia 11 Leland 34.19 nwi 12  
113 Siddiqui, Isra 09 Fremont 34.45 nwi 15  
114 Shih, Ching 10 Leland 34.72 nwi 13  
115 Duong, Thao 10 Leland 35.36 nwi 13  
116 Greco, Amara 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 35.85 nwi 12  
117 Sanchez, Nanci 11 Woodside 38.65 nwi 14  
118 Elebiary, Jamie 09 Redwood Christia 38.80 nwi 14  
-- Romer, Olivia 09 Woodside DNF nwi 10  
-- Deasis, Ezra 10 Abraham Lincoln DNF nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh 57.18 1  
2 Che, Mandy 10 Lowell 59.82 1  
3 Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis (Moun 1:00.08 1  
4 Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer 1:00.13 1  
5 Dimick, Elise 09 Carlmont 1:01.82 2  
6 Wu, Jung 11 Leigh 1:01.96 2  
7 Forbush, Maura 11 San Benito (Holl 1:02.24 3  
8 Dalchioli, Sam 11 Leland 1:02.26 2  
9 Freeburg, Kylie 10 Half Moon Bay 1:02.60 2  
10 Carpenter, Catheri 12 Menlo-Atherton 1:02.82 1  
11 Mazloom, Kiran 12 Homestead 1:02.96 2  
12 Tam, Amanda 12 Lynbrook 1:03.05 2  
13 Pfeifer, Jessi 10 San Benito (Holl 1:03.34 2  
14 Bush, Peyton 12 Menlo-Atherton 1:04.35 1  
15 Fisher, Arika 09 Silver Creek 1:04.58 4  
16 McNelias, Madeline 09 Abraham Lincoln 1:04.68 3  
17 Burton, Isabella 11 Abraham Lincoln 1:04.90 3  
18 Chiappetta, Sarah 11 Branham 1:05.00 2  
19 Baxter, Katie 11 Branham 1:05.21 1  
20 Klajbor, Mary 10 Leland 1:05.44 4  
21 Bond, Tabitha 10 Carmel 1:05.49 1  
22 Mount, Juliana 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:06.08 3  
23 Stanberry, Sharai 11 Milpitas 1:06.26 4  
24 Mcintyre, Bryanna 12 Las Lomas 1:06.61 3  
25 Gargiulo, Nicole 12 Presentation 1:06.70 6  
26 Cuzner, Emily 11 Presentation 1:06.82 6  
27 Lee, Corinna 09 Mountain View 1:06.88 4  
28 Kabakoff, Hannah 11 Terra Nova 1:06.91 8  
29 Dukelow, Kaitlin 11 San Benito (Holl 1:07.47 7  
30 Fok, Lordique 10 Milpitas 1:07.65 4  
31 Rule, Kess 09 San Benito (Holl 1:07.72 8  
32 Le, Vicky 09 Andrew Hill 1:08.11 7  
33 Bueno, Adrien 12 Abraham Lincoln 1:08.25 5  
34 Haynes, Kaitlyn 12 Terra Nova 1:08.37 3  
35 Manzanero, Angelin 09 Santa Teresa 1:09.35 3  
36 Goldman, Melina 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:09.56 8  
37 Peer, Adee 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:10.18 8  
38 Nowell, Alyssa 09 Carlmont 1:10.21 5  
39 Villarreal,, Millan 09 Leland 1:10.40 6  
39 Steinberg, Stephan 09 Leland 1:10.40 7  
41 Thorne, Hailey 09 Half Moon Bay 1:10.48 4  
42 de Jesus, Maria 10 Fremont 1:10.84 6  
43 Chan, Tiffany 10 Lowell 1:11.18 4  
44 Pace, Cybil 11 Ann Sobrato 1:11.52 5  
45 Tom, Jennifer 11 Leland 1:11.64 6  
46 Ghandhi, Kira 12 Carlmont 1:11.82 5  
47 Ta, Priscilla 11 Lowell 1:12.43 5  
48 Karur, Anisha 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:12.98 5  
49 Westmont, Grace 11 Westmont 1:13.59 6  
50 Choy, Erin 10 Redwood Christia 1:14.34 6  
51 Martinez, Chelsea 09 Redwood Christia 1:17.01 7  
52 Fulgar, Jackie 10 Fremont 1:17.25 8  
53 Greco, Amara 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:19.49 7  
54 Lien, Briana 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:20.15 5  
55 Abramowitz, Rebecc 10 Castilleja 1:20.42 7  
56 Pham, Amanda 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:23.36 7  
-- McKenzie, Cailin 12 Westmont NT 5  
-- Tran, Lani 10 Leigh NT 3  
-- Nguyen, Jasmine 09 Santa Teresa NT 6  
-- Elebiary, Jamie 09 Redwood Christia NT 7  
-- Ibanga, Sarah (Eka 10 Fremont NT 4  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito (Holl 2:16.54 1  
2 Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer 2:18.15 1  
3 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos 2:19.45 1  
4 Avalos, Breana 12 Abraham Lincoln 2:20.08 1  
5 Sherman, Abby 10 San Lorenzo vall 2:21.89 1  
6 Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara 2:22.74 1  
7 Doerschlag, Bianca 12 Sir Francis Drak 2:22.91 1  
8 Ng, Sharon 12 Homestead 2:22.95 1  
9 Forbush, Maura 11 San Benito (Holl 2:25.06 1  
10 Kiesow, Kylee 10 Willow Glen 2:25.97 1  
11 Arrillaga, Lindsey 09 St Francis (Moun 2:26.11 1  
12 Sax, Prudence 10 Lowell 2:26.65 1  
13 Parmeshwar, Nisha 12 Leland 2:27.07 1  
14 Kwiatkowski, Maris 10 Adrian Wilcox 2:29.78 1  
15 Roemer, Madeline 12 St Francis (Moun 2:30.41 1  
16 Cox, Emily 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 2:31.77 1  
17 Fortnam, Taylor 10 Menlo-Atherton 2:32.96 1  
18 Holliday, Maryann 12 Terra Nova 2:33.99 1  
19 Costanzo, Trisha 11 St Francis (Moun 2:35.96 1  
20 Hall, Katie 09 Terra Nova 2:36.04 1  
21 Belton, Gillian 10 Sacred Heart Cat 2:36.34 1  
22 Richardson, Laura 10 Abraham Lincoln 2:36.43 1  
23 McKenzie, Maddie 09 Carmel 2:36.48 1  
24 Perez, Ruby 10 Willow Glen 2:36.83 1  
25 Guillermo, Megan 11 Terra Nova 2:37.23 1  
26 Sutton, Eve 10 Sacred Heart Cat 2:37.60 1  
27 Fincannon, Kiera 12 Santa Teresa 2:37.93 1  
28 Luque, Katrina 10 San Lorenzo vall 2:38.63 1  
29 Gutierrez, Alejand 11 Abraham Lincoln 2:38.82 1  
30 Collins, Anjelica 09 San Benito (Holl 2:38.84 1  
31 Latham, Demi 11 Woodside 2:38.88 1  
32 Rule, Kess 09 San Benito (Holl 2:39.22 1  
33 Sevely, Samantha 10 Mountain View 2:39.42 1  
34 Cox, Shelby 10 Fremont 2:39.92 1  
35 Schrier, Emilia 12 St Francis (Moun 2:40.45 1  
36 Turminini, Amani 12 Silver Creek 2:40.56 1  
37 Crowley, Kaela 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 2:41.00 1  
38 Weverka, Marie 11 Mission 2:41.04 1  
39 Gwennap, Carina 09 Mountain View 2:42.57 1  
40 Alvarez, Gabriela 09 San Benito (Holl 2:42.61 1  
41 Cowherd, Indigo 11 St Francis (Moun 2:43.08 1  
42 Kim, Rachel 09 Lynbrook 2:43.49 1  
43 Young, Michelle 09 San Leandro 2:43.72 1  
44 Stedman, Nicole 12 Westmont 2:44.42 1  
45 Copeland, Travette 11 Willow Glen 2:44.46 1  
46 Catabay, Caitlyn 10 Westmont 2:44.69 1  
47 Lomeli, Daniela 12 Willow Glen 2:45.51 1  
48 Holland, Meghan 10 Sacred Heart Cat 2:45.83 1  
49 Rohrer, Heather 11 Fremont 2:45.93 1  
50 Ibanga, Sarah (Eka 10 Fremont 2:47.18 1  
51 Fabionar, Krystle 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 2:47.69 1  
52 Hamilton, Emelia 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 2:48.07 1  
53 Trujillo, Cynthia 11 San Benito (Holl 2:48.49 1  
54 Zee, Kimberly 09 Lynbrook 2:49.89 1  
55 Lomeli, Alejandra 10 Willow Glen 2:50.29 1  
56 Muldoon, Traci 11 Branham 2:50.55 1  
57 Perez, Bridget 10 Abraham Lincoln 2:50.64 1  
58 Flores, Alejandra 10 Fremont 2:50.92 1  
59 Montoya, Lupita 09 San Leandro 2:50.99 1  
60 Paule, Alex 09 Silver Creek 2:51.65 1  
61 Damba, Myedith 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 2:51.71 1  
62 Chaidez, Meredith 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 2:52.13 1  
63 Pape, Megan 11 San Benito (Holl 2:53.20 1  
64 Eleazar, Geraldine 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 2:53.48 1  
65 Sapp, Cynia 11 Ann Sobrato 2:54.89 1  
66 Albor, Stephanie 10 San Leandro 2:56.64 1  
67 Mulla-Carillo, Sum 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 2:57.04 1  
68 Meon, Aruna 10 Lynbrook 2:58.80 1  
69 Schravendijk,, Van 11 Fremont 2:59.40 1  
70 Campos, Hefziba 11 Willow Glen 3:01.17 1  
71 Grullon, Jaslay 09 Fremont 3:01.82 1  
72 Hikido, Christine 09 Willow Glen 3:04.29 1  
73 Ramirez, Valeria 10 Silver Creek 3:05.70 1  
74 Pucurimay, Linda 09 Willow Glen 3:06.35 1  
75 Yeager, Kristi 09 Santa Teresa 3:07.00 1  
76 Larios, Lizbeth 11 Willow Glen 3:12.25 1  
77 Vu, Kathleen 11 San Leandro 3:13.60 1  
78 Sanchez, Natasha 09 Santa Teresa 3:14.04 1  
79 Nguyen, Jasmine 09 Santa Teresa 3:15.19 1  
80 Nguyen, Pauline 11 Silver Creek 3:25.71 1  
81 Rico, Kayla 12 San Leandro 3:35.03 1  
-- Elebiary, Jamie 09 Redwood Christia NT 1  
-- Loeza, Guadelupe 11 Abraham Lincoln NT 1  
-- Banos, Natalie 11 Abraham Lincoln NT 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maxwell, Anna 10 San Lorenzo vall 4:55.34 1  
2 Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito (Holl 5:05.24 1  
3 Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos 5:18.05 1  
4 Macmillan, Claire 10 San Lorenzo vall 5:19.38 1  
5 Ng, Sharon 12 Homestead 5:24.18 1  
6 Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland 5:24.64 1  
7 Johnson, Cecily 09 Los Gatos 5:27.69 1  
8 Silverman, Shaelyn 11 Lynbrook 5:30.63 1  
9 Tawakol, Ameena 11 Homestead 5:32.03 1  
10 Conley, Sarah 12 Homestead 5:32.85 1  
11 Kiesow, Kylee 10 Willow Glen 5:33.70 1  
12 Fortnam, Taylor 10 Menlo-Atherton 5:36.93 1  
13 Allen, Hannah 09 Homestead 5:37.08 1  
14 Quinones, Amy 09 San Benito (Holl 5:37.15 1  
15 Shlee, Lauren 10 Willow Glen 5:39.05 1  
16 Chessin, Erin 09 Los Gatos 5:39.35 1  
17 Belton, Gillian 10 Sacred Heart Cat 5:39.48 1  
18 Kruzman, Diana 09 Cupertino 5:39.87 1  
19 Alvarez, Gabriela 09 San Benito (Holl 5:39.89 1  
20 Cox, Emily 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 5:40.39 1  
21 Richardson, Laura 10 Abraham Lincoln 5:42.19 1  
22 Ling, Grace 09 Lynbrook 5:42.32 1  
23 Sutton, Eve 10 Sacred Heart Cat 5:42.73 1  
24 Narasimhan, Mohini 10 Leland 5:43.49 1  
25 Schrier, Courtney 11 Sacred Heart Cat 5:47.51 1  
26 Dyer, Allie 09 Los Gatos 5:47.74 1  
27 Li, Susan 11 Lowell 5:48.90 1  
28 Gwennap, Carina 09 Mountain View 5:51.34 1  
29 Maloney-McCrystle,, 11 Castilleja 5:51.54 1  
30 Shaff, Jasmine 10 Half Moon Bay 5:52.59 1  
31 Quinonez, Sabrina 11 Lowell 5:52.65 1  
32 Keenan-Grice, Emma 11 Lowell 5:52.90 1  
33 Lamana, Molly 12 San Benito (Holl 5:53.49 1  
34 Brenciaglia, Sierr 09 Milpitas 5:54.47 1  
35 Politoski, Allison 09 Leland 5:55.98 1  
36 DeGuzman, Viviene 11 Lowell 5:56.17 1  
37 Young, Michelle 09 San Leandro 5:56.27 1  
38 Gutierrez, Sydney 09 Lowell 5:56.52 1  
39 Barraza, Emma 11 Prospect 5:56.56 1  
40 Chan, Caroline 12 Lowell 5:57.73 1  
41 Weigel, Adela 10 San Lorenzo vall 5:58.97 1  
42 Eason, Kelley 10 Menlo-Atherton 5:59.69 1  
43 Turminini, Amani 12 Silver Creek 6:01.20 1  
44 Brashears, Kira 09 Abraham Lincoln 6:01.39 1  
45 Yang, Rebecca 11 Lynbrook 6:01.80 1  
46 Perez, Ruby 10 Willow Glen 6:01.91 1  
47 Tan, Jennifer 11 Lynbrook 6:03.40 1  
48 Crowley, Kaela 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:03.79 1  
49 Benitez, Katia 11 Willow Glen 6:04.75 1  
50 Pavelko, Addie 10 San Lorenzo vall 6:04.86 1  
51 MacGregor, Megan 09 Branham 6:05.45 1  
52 Simons, Ashley 10 Sacred Heart Cat 6:05.90 1  
53 Beasley, Randie 10 San Lorenzo vall 6:07.23 1  
54 Sandberg, Megan 10 Terra Nova 6:07.56 1  
55 Catabay, Caitlyn 10 Westmont 6:08.11 1  
56 Pape, Megan 11 San Benito (Holl 6:10.31 1  
57 Zhao, Carolyn 11 Lynbrook 6:11.76 1  
58 Lomeli, Alejandra 10 Willow Glen 6:13.34 1  
59 Montoya, Lupita 09 San Leandro 6:14.12 1  
59 Taller, Tammy 11 Lynbrook 6:14.12 1  
61 Crinion, Claire 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:17.01 1  
62 Eleazar, Geraldine 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:17.34 1  
63 Nguy, Trisha 10 Lowell 6:20.44 1  
64 Hamilton, Emelia 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:22.41 1  
65 Ly, Jazmine 09 Andrew Hill 6:27.79 1  
66 Kanaley, Kathleen 10 Lowell 6:29.44 1  
67 Damba, Myedith 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:31.11 1  
68 Copeland, Travette 11 Willow Glen 6:31.69 1  
69 Chaidez, Meredith 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:32.35 1  
70 Fabionar, Krystle 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:32.84 1  
71 Nelson, Katie 09 Redwood Christia 6:36.90 1  
72 Choy, Erin 10 Redwood Christia 6:37.07 1  
73 Martinez, Chelsea 09 Redwood Christia 6:40.02 1  
74 Campos, Hefziba 11 Willow Glen 6:40.59 1  
75 Makhni, Meilani 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:44.11 1  
76 Glenn, Kendra 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:45.77 1  
77 Hikido, Christine 09 Willow Glen 6:45.87 1  
78 Ramirez, Valeria 10 Silver Creek 6:46.53 1  
79 Pucurimay, Linda 09 Willow Glen 6:48.89 1  
80 Hernandez, Sabrina 11 Andrew Hill 6:51.75 1  
81 Albor, Stephanie 10 San Leandro 6:53.11 1  
82 Restle, Anne 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:53.43 1  
83 Vu, Kathleen 11 San Leandro 6:58.07 1  
84 Yeager, Kristi 09 Santa Teresa 7:00.47 1  
85 Nguyen, Pauline 11 Silver Creek 7:05.03 1  
86 Koosha, Roxanna 12 Santa Teresa 7:16.70 1  
87 Medina, Yanet 10 San Leandro 7:28.72 1  
88 Rico, Kayla 12 San Leandro 7:31.85 1  
-- Weverka, Marie 11 Mission NT 1  
-- Mannan, Sonia 11 Silver Creek NT 1  
-- Paule, Alex 09 Silver Creek NT 1  
-- Sanchez, Natasha 09 Santa Teresa NT 1  
-- McAlpine, Chelsea 12 Santa Teresa NT 1  
-- Lomeli, Daniela 12 Willow Glen NT 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maokhamphiou, Lali 12 Adrian Wilcox 11:33.24 1  
2 Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland 11:36.02 1  
3 Ling, Grace 09 Lynbrook 11:43.59 1  
4 Ly, Jazmine 09 Andrew Hill 11:47.21 1  
5 Germany, Jessica 09 San Lorenzo vall 11:47.71 1  
6 Shlee, Lauren 10 Willow Glen 11:59.21 1  
7 Jensen, Jessica 10 San Lorenzo vall 12:01.30 1  
8 Blake, Abby 12 Westmont 12:07.61 1  
9 Rohrer, Heather 11 Fremont 12:16.50 1  
10 Mannan, Sonia 11 Silver Creek 12:17.57 1  
11 Narasimhan, Mohini 10 Leland 12:23.62 1  
12 Kruzman, Diana 09 Cupertino 12:41.23 1  
13 Cox, Shelby 10 Fremont 12:43.02 1  
14 Fan, Jessica 11 Lynbrook 12:52.62 1  
15 Politoski, Allison 09 Leland 12:54.31 1  
16 Darmousseh, Sweden 10 Santa Teresa 13:13.45 1  
17 Roise, Annika 10 Menlo-Atherton 13:16.60 1  
18 Flores, Alejandra 10 Fremont 13:41.17 1  
19 McAlpine, Chelsea 12 Santa Teresa 14:01.70 1  
20 Grullon, Jaslay 09 Fremont 14:12.97 1  
21 Mukhar, Lara 10 Branham 14:18.83 1  
22 Makhni, Meilani 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 14:22.97 1  
23 Tuma, Cecilia 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 14:27.17 1  
24 Follo, Rachel 11 Branham 14:46.39 1  
25 Dawood, Yusra 09 Andrew Hill 14:48.66 1  
26 Glenn, Kendra 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 15:00.08 1  
27 Crinion, Claire 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 15:07.22 1  
28 Thompson, Kerry 12 Westmont 16:35.51 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smyers-Jones, Kort 11 San Leandro 14.80 5  
2 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant 15.38 1  
3 Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos 16.38 1  
4 Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland 16.58 1  
5 Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont 17.08 1  
6 Dugall, Nia 12 Mt Pleasant 17.21 1  
7 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa 17.33 2  
8 Lamb, Jacqueline 12 Milpitas 17.46 1  
9 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis (Moun 17.90 1  
10 Maroney, Darian 12 San Benito (Holl 17.99 1  
11 Winick, Sarah 11 Mountain View 18.18 2  
12 Schelling, Kayla 12 Redwood Christia 18.20 2  
13 Fan, Sabrina 09 Lynbrook 18.68 2  
14 Uy, Kirsten 10 Redwood Christia 18.97 3  
15 Wigant, Alyssa 12 Presentation 19.27 2  
16 Phillips, Leah 12 Presentation 19.50 4  
17 de Jesus, Maria 10 Fremont 19.80 3  
18 Emanuel, Pamela 09 Willow Glen 19.93 5  
19 Vigil, Destiny 09 Andrew Hill 20.02 5  
20 Bankas, Lily 09 Redwood Christia 20.17 4  
21 Jongebloed, Ursula 10 Menlo-Atherton 20.83 3  
21 Luttrell, Katherin 10 Woodside 20.83 3  
23 Pabelonio, Joyann 09 Silver Creek 20.86 2  
24 Breger, Kat 12 San Benito (Holl 20.91 5  
25 Butler, Rachel 12 Santa Teresa 21.01 2  
26 Marr, Kortney 11 Presentation 21.26 3  
27 Cusick, Maggie 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 21.34 2  
28 Donaldson, Hailey 10 Las Lomas 21.35 3  
29 Borden, Pam 10 Las Lomas 21.37 3  
30 Collins, Rebekah 11 Menlo-Atherton 21.58 3  
31 Okpalaugo, Adaeze 09 Redwood Christia 21.70 5  
32 Wu, Elizabeth 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 22.53 5  
33 Fulgar, Jackie 10 Fremont 22.59 5  
34 Bustillos, Vanessa 10 Santa Teresa 22.68 4  
35 Valentin, Geneviev 10 Santa Teresa 22.95 4  
36 Ruiz, Alicia 09 Willow Glen 23.22 4  
37 Perkins-Williams,, 09 Redwood Christia 23.24 4  
38 Phan, An 09 Santa Teresa 29.86 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dudas, Serena 09 Los Gatos 45.10 1  
2 Brauner, Hallie 12 Tamalpais 47.60 1  
3 Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland 47.85 1  
4 Yee, Robin 10 Lowell 47.92 1  
5 Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos 48.48 2  
6 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos 48.73 2  
7 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa 49.72 2  
8 Kirkland, Maddie 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 50.01 2  
9 Kiana, Munoz 11 Mt Pleasant 50.20 1  
10 Wilkinson, Katie 10 Pioneer 51.70 1  
11 Neri, Kristina 10 Santa Teresa 51.82 3  
12 Maroney, Darian 12 San Benito (Holl 51.93 6  
13 Lamb, Jacqueline 12 Milpitas 52.01 7  
14 Nakagawa, Mari 12 Sir Francis Drak 52.53 2  
15 Wigant, Alyssa 12 Presentation 52.74 3  
16 Bachmeier, Claire 09 Pioneer 52.75 1  
17 Fan, Sabrina 09 Lynbrook 52.95 4  
18 McKown, Mara 11 Mountain View 53.00 2  
19 Uboh, Christina 09 Pioneer 53.07 1  
20 Borden, Pam 10 Las Lomas 53.78 3  
21 Winick, Sarah 11 Mountain View 53.93 2  
22 Uy, Kirsten 10 Redwood Christia 53.99 5  
23 Pabelonio, Joyann 09 Silver Creek 54.92 3  
24 Breger, Kat 12 San Benito (Holl 55.99 7  
25 Lamana, Molly 12 San Benito (Holl 56.16 7  
26 Jongebloed, Ursula 10 Menlo-Atherton 56.30 4  
27 Yee, Kimberly 10 Lowell 56.42 3  
28 Gerst, Isabella 12 Santa Teresa 57.01 4  
29 Leahy, Liz 10 Santa Teresa 57.38 4  
30 Shiroma, Sachi 10 Santa Teresa 57.68 3  
31 Morrison, Kristina 11 Abraham Lincoln 58.13 7  
32 Bankas, Lily 09 Redwood Christia 58.42 4  
33 Opulencia, Caitlyn 09 Presentation 58.63 5  
34 Phillips, Leah 12 Presentation 58.73 5  
35 Butler, Rachel 12 Santa Teresa 1:00.13 6  
36 Emanuel, Pamela 09 Willow Glen 1:00.87 4  
37 Wei, Alexandra 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:02.61 5  
38 Bustillos, Vanessa 10 Santa Teresa 1:04.58 6  
39 Ruiz, Alicia 09 Willow Glen 1:05.15 6  
40 Nelson, Katie 09 Redwood Christia 1:05.65 6  
41 Collins, Rebekah 11 Menlo-Atherton 1:05.67 5  
42 Valentin, Geneviev 10 Santa Teresa 1:06.09 6  
43 Donaldson, Hailey 10 Las Lomas 1:06.68 5  
44 Romo, Veronica 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:09.34 7  
45 Wu, Elizabeth 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 1:09.52 6  
-- Sinclair, Micaela 09 Mountain View NT 3  
-- Zaichelein, Kylie 10 Westmont NT 3  
-- Luttrell, Katherin 10 Woodside NT 5  
-- Dwumfuoh, Nana 09 Redwood Christia NT 5  
-- Mount, Juliana 09 Notre Dame (SJ) NT 4  
-- Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mountain View NT 2  
-- Lee, Hye jin (Mich 10 Leland NT 4  
-- Harris, Caroline 09 Castilleja NT 6  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 51.72 1  
2 Relay Team   Milpitas 52.10 2  
3 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 52.21 2  
4 Relay Team   Homestead 52.27 1  
5 Relay Team   Woodside 52.30 1  
6 Relay Team   Notre Dame (SJ) 52.62 1  
7 Relay Team   St Francis (Moun 52.74 3  
8 Relay Team   Leland 52.76 1  
9 Relay Team   Presentation 52.94 2  
10 Relay Team   Branham 53.13 2  
11 Relay Team   Sir Francis Drak 53.19 1  
12 Relay Team   Westmont 53.72 2  
13 Relay Team   Silver Creek 54.03 3  
14 Relay Team   Lynbrook 54.25 1  
15 Relay Team   Terra Nova 55.29 2  
16 Relay Team   Willow Glen 55.82 3  
17 Relay Team   Notre Dame (SJ) 56.13 2  
18 Relay Team   Terra Nova 56.62 3  
19 Relay Team   Fremont 57.15 2  
-- Relay Team   Mountain View FS 1  
-- Relay Team   Presentation DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Los Gatos 4:05.17 1  
2 Relay Team   San Lorenzo vall 4:10.33 1  
3 Relay Team   Lowell 4:11.29 1  
4 Relay Team   Menlo-Atherton 4:15.53 1  
5 Relay Team   Sir Francis Drak 4:16.14 1  
6 Relay Team   Leland 4:20.38 1  
7 Relay Team   San Benito (Holl 4:20.52 2  
8 Relay Team   Abraham Lincoln 4:21.36 2  
9 Relay Team   Lynbrook 4:26.11 1  
10 Relay Team   Terra Nova 4:27.44 2  
11 Relay Team   Westmont 4:31.07 2  
12 Relay Team   Notre Dame (SJ) 4:34.07 2  
13 Relay Team   Lowell 4:43.22 2  
14 Relay Team   Notre Dame (SJ) 5:13.89 2  
-- Relay Team   Branham NT 2  
-- Relay Team   St Francis (Moun NT 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cai, Cathy 12 Abraham Lincoln 41-00.25(12.50m) 1  
2 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mountain View 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
3 Data, Mary 12 St Francis (Moun 34-11.00(10.64m) 1  
4 Speech, Melanie 12 Lowell 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
5 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito (Holl 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
6 Cai, Michelle 12 Abraham Lincoln 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
7 Stone, Ronna 09 Valley Christian 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
8 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
9 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
9 Allston, Jaylyn 11 Abraham Lincoln 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
11 Murillo, Mariella 12 St Francis (Moun 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
12 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
13 Kellogg, Cameron 11 San Lorenzo vall 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
14 Lowther, Breanna 10 San Benito (Holl 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
15 Fajardo, Ivonne 12 Carlmont 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
16 Mckee, Lindsay 12 Santa Teresa 29-02.00(8.89m) 1  
17 Dickerson, Megan 10 St Ignatius 28-11.50(8.83m) 1  
18 Mataele, Lakai 10 Menlo-Atherton 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
19 Tiianna, Williams 10 Woodside 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
20 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Abraham Lincoln 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
21 Lee, Michelle 12 Lowell 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
22 Gonzalez, Deisi 11 Pioneer 26-04.00(8.03m) 1  
23 Scher, Dina 11 Fremont 25-10.00(7.87m) 1  
24 Chen, Lindsey 09 St Ignatius 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
25 Jones, Emerald 12 Lowell 25-02.00(7.67m) 1  
26 Soto, Jocelyne 12 San Benito (Holl 25-01.00(7.65m) 1  
27 Sweeny, Chavonne 12 Silver Creek 23-03.00(7.09m) 1  
28 Clifford, Lauren 10 St Ignatius 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
29 Ayala, Christina 11 Silver Creek 22-11.00(6.99m) 1  
30 Mccarthy, Kelly 12 St Ignatius 22-05.50(6.85m) 1  
31 Scott, Arys 12 Abraham Lincoln 22-02.00(6.76m) 1  
32 Reed, Leah 10 Redwood Christia 22-00.00(6.71m) 1  
33 Rebuetta, Bianca 11 Woodside 21-06.00(6.55m) 1  
34 Allen, Halie 12 Santa Teresa 20-11.00(6.38m) 1  
35 Olvera, Joseline 10 Santa Teresa 20-10.00(6.35m) 1  
36 Greer, Alisa 10 Santa Teresa 20-06.00(6.25m) 1  
37 Perez, Joselyn 09 Santa Teresa 20-02.25(6.15m) 1  
38 Emerson, Makayla 09 Willow Glen 19-01.00(5.82m) 1  
38 Lowther, Amber 12 San Benito (Holl 19-01.00(5.82m) 1  
40 Seleshi, Rebecca 11 Willow Glen 18-01.00(5.51m) 1  
-- Kaplunovsky, Micha   Westmont ND(--) 1  
-- Tataw, Nikki   Westmont ND(--) 1  
-- Santella, Donna   Westmont ND(--) 1  
-- Fletcher, Michelle   Westmont ND(--) 1  
-- Hemm, Kelsey 12 Sacred Heart Cat ND(--) 1  
-- Bolden, Brittany   Westmont ND(--) 1  
-- I, Ogechi 12 Terra Nova ND(--) 1  
-- Levi, Fanvaea 12 Terra Nova ND(--) 1  
-- Hamilton, Alanna 12 Sir Francis Drak ND(--) 1  
-- Washer, Erica 11 Westmont ND(--) 1  
-- Paul, Kiya 09 Willow Glen ND(--) 1  
-- Fredenburg, Lisa 11 Terra Nova ND(--) 1  
-- Riedel, Jasmin 09 Carlmont ND(--) 1  
-- Osborne, Rebekah 10 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Anaya, Maritza 11 Ann Sobrato ND(--) 1  
-- Pulling, Amanda 09 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Giambattista, Hann 11 Leland ND(--) 1  
-- Ellis, Jessica 10 San Lorenzo vall ND(--) 1  
-- Fitzsimon, Siobhan 11 St Ignatius ND(--) 1  
-- Mullins, Mallory 11 San Lorenzo vall ND(--) 1  
-- Luthard, Maddy 11 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) 1  
-- Pasini, Giovanna 11 St Ignatius ND(--) 1  
-- Arce, Cindy 12 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Adkins, Laurel 10 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Izquierdo, Elba 12 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa ND(--) 1  
-- Reames, Kristen 10 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Moore, Audrey 12 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Aceves, Laura 09 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Choyce, Jessica 12 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Combs, Charlotte 09 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Andrade, Aubrie 12 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito (Holl 119-00(36.27m) 1  
2 Kellogg, Cameron 11 San Lorenzo vall 108-00(32.92m) 1  
3 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen 105-09(32.23m) 1  
4 Guerra, Celia 11 Oak Grove 99-06(30.33m) 1  
5 Cai, Cathy 12 Abraham Lincoln 99-03(30.25m) 1  
6 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa 98-10.25(30.13m) 1  
7 Allston, Jaylyn 11 Abraham Lincoln 98-00.50(29.88m) 1  
8 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Abraham Lincoln 97-04.50(29.68m) 1  
9 Fajardo, Ivonne 12 Carlmont 94-03(28.73m) 1  
9 Murillo, Mariella 12 St Francis (Moun 94-03(28.73m) 1  
11 Dickerson, Megan 10 St Ignatius 94-00(28.65m) 1  
12 Horwitz, Lisanne 10 Menlo-Atherton 93-05(28.47m) 1  
13 Lowther, Breanna 10 San Benito (Holl 90-03.50(27.52m) 1  
14 Mckee, Lindsay 12 Santa Teresa 89-00.25(27.13m) 1  
15 Flores, Diana 12 Oak Grove 89-00(27.13m) 1  
16 Data, Mary 12 St Francis (Moun 88-10.25(27.08m) 1  
17 Mataele, Lakai 10 Menlo-Atherton 87-06.50(26.68m) 1  
18 Clifford, Lauren 10 St Ignatius 85-09.50(26.15m) 1  
19 Lee, Michelle 12 Lowell 83-06(25.45m) 1  
20 Anaya, Maritza 11 Ann Sobrato 82-11.25(25.28m) 1  
21 Mccarthy, Kelly 12 St Ignatius 80-08.75(24.61m) 1  
22 Cai, Michelle 12 Abraham Lincoln 78-10.25(24.03m) 1  
23 Soto, Jocelyne 12 San Benito (Holl 75-06.25(23.02m) 1  
24 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa 73-09(22.48m) 1  
25 Wilkerson, Jenna 11 Presentation 73-06(22.40m) 1  
26 Scher, Dina 11 Fremont 72-05.75(22.09m) 1  
27 Chen, Lindsey 09 St Ignatius 71-05.25(21.77m) 1  
28 Allen, Halie 12 Santa Teresa 70-00.25(21.34m) 1  
-- Sweeny, Chavonne 12 Silver Creek ND(--) 1  
-- Seleshi, Rebecca 11 Willow Glen ND(--) 1  
-- Wilkerson, Kendall 11 Presentation ND(--) 1  
-- Rebuetta, Bianca 11 Woodside ND(--) 1  
-- Wood, Hannah 10 Presentation ND(--) 1  
-- Emerson, Makayla 09 Willow Glen ND(--) 1  
-- Siddiqui, Isra 09 Fremont ND(--) 1  
-- Combs, Charlotte 09 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Choyce, Jessica 12 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Adkins, Laurel 10 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) 1  
-- Ellis, Jessica 10 San Lorenzo vall ND(--) 1  
-- Follo, Rachel 11 Branham ND(--) 1  
-- Olvera, Joseline 10 Santa Teresa ND(--) 1  
-- Perez, Joselyn 09 Santa Teresa ND(--) 1  
-- Greer, Alisa 10 Santa Teresa ND(--) 1  
-- Reed, Leah 10 Redwood Christia ND(--) 1  
-- Lowther, Amber 12 San Benito (Holl ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Galle, Maggie 12 Half Moon Bay 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Mckown, Kylie 12 Mountain View 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 McDonald-O'Brien,, 12 St Ignatius 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis (Moun 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
6 Mccarthy, Caren 10 Pioneer 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Baird, Kirsten 11 Henry M. Gunn 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Morway, Taylor 11 Branham 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Lauren, Johnson 10 St Francis (Moun 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Yasavolian, Michel   St Francis (Moun 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
12 Stoner, Mel 12 Sir Francis Drak 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Walker-Wimberly, T 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Kimani, Josephine 12 Yerba Buena 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Kegan, Melanie 11 Fremont 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Washer, Erica 11 Westmont 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
17 Liu, Angela 10 Fremont 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
17 Bickerstaff, Merce 12 St Francis (Moun 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
17 Phillips, Leah 12 Presentation 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Christofferson, Mi 12 St Ignatius NH(--) 1  
-- Safford, Shannon 11 Branham NH(--) 1  
-- Mcguinness, Molly 12 St Ignatius NH(--) 1  
-- Uy, Kirsten 10 Redwood Christia NH(--) 1  
-- Abramowitz, Rebecc 10 Castilleja NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
2 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
3 Smyers-Jones, Kort 11 San Leandro 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
4 Dudas, Serena 09 Los Gatos 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
5 Speech, Melanie 12 Lowell 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
6 Stevens, Le Nae 12 San Benito (Holl 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
7 Fitzpatrick, Emma 09 St Francis (Moun 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
8 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito (Holl 15-03.25(4.65m) nwi 1  
9 Woo, Samantha 12 Lowell 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
10 Cusick, Maggie 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 15-00.75(4.59m) nwi 1  
11 Torrecampo, Desire 11 Silver Creek 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
12 Emanuel, Pamela 09 Willow Glen 14-11.75(4.57m) nwi 1  
13 Wu, Jung 11 Leigh 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
13 Estioko, Alexis 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
15 Tovar, Naomi 10 Menlo-Atherton 14-10.25(4.53m) nwi 1  
16 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
17 Baird, Kirsten 11 Henry M. Gunn 14-08.25(4.48m) nwi 1  
18 Brown, Jena 10 Pioneer 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
19 Rasmussen, Jessica 11 Tamalpais 14-07.25(4.45m) nwi 1  
20 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
21 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito (Holl 14-05.75(4.41m) nwi 1  
22 Estrella, Jennifer 12 Willow Glen 14-03.25(4.35m) nwi 1  
23 Stansberry, Cassie 11 Menlo-Atherton 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
24 Brown, Danielle 11 St Francis (Moun 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
25 Lane, Krista 10 Valley Christian 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
26 Bankas, Lily 09 Redwood Christia 13-10.75(4.24m) nwi 1  
27 Reikowski, Elizabe 11 San Benito (Holl 13-10.25(4.22m) nwi 1  
28 Takeda, Mami 10 Mountain View 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
29 Francisco, Aliya 10 Silver Creek 13-07.50(4.15m) nwi 1  
30 Tran, Vivian 10 Fremont 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
30 Harris, Caroline 09 Castilleja 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
32 Schelling, Kayla 12 Redwood Christia 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
33 Ruiz, Brittany 11 Abraham Lincoln 13-02.25(4.02m) nwi 1  
34 Chao, Sarah 11 Silver Creek 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
35 Lien, Briana 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
36 Escarcega, Alysha 12 Valley Christian 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
37 Abramowitz, Rebecc 10 Castilleja 10-04.00(3.15m) nwi 1  
-- Konrad, Alli 09 Presentation ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gerst, Isabella 12 Santa Teresa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sanders-Curry, Cas 11 Santa Teresa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McDonald-O'Brien,, 12 St Ignatius ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Garrity, Kathleen 12 St Francis (Moun ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Elebiary, Jamie 09 Redwood Christia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Janachocwski, Cand 10 St Ignatius ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Breger, Kat 12 San Benito (Holl ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Watson, Camille 11 San Leandro ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chestnut, Monica 11 San Lorenzo vall ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Badue, Elisa 12 Willow Glen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pockalny, Megan 10 Woodside ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Peterson, Erica 10 Presentation ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Montes, Irma 11 Willow Glen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Walter, Mackenzie 9 Sacred Heart Cat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dayal, Sabina 09 Fremont ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dalupen-Wong, Tia 9 Sacred Heart Cat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- O'Brien, Julia 10 Presentation ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Salvador, Robbie 12 Terra Nova ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Guarnieri, Mia 09 Presentation ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fisher, Arika 09 Silver Creek ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Garcia, Jamie 10 Westmont ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Westmont, Rebecca 10 Westmont ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Westmont, Ginger 11 Westmont ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sinclair, Micaela 09 Mountain View ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cai, Cathy 12 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dugall, Nia 12 Mt Pleasant ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cai, Michelle 12 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Choyce, Jessica 12 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Osborne, Jamie 09 Mountain View ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Matovich, Corinne 11 Branham ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chin, Kristen 12 Leland ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bayangos, Arianna 09 Carlmont ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tran, Lani 10 Leigh ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Felicity, Serena 12 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Simmons, Devan 10 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zheng, Deanna 10 Abraham Lincoln ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sebastinelli, Kris 11 St Ignatius ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dwumfuoh, Nana 09 Redwood Christia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Petrucci, Jamie 11 St Ignatius ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Okpalaugo, Adaeze 09 Redwood Christia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Whitfield, Teresa 09 Redwood Christia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Su, Amy 11 Redwood Christia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ellis, Katie 10 Redwood Christia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pham, Amanda 10 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rousselot, Sabrina 10 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Petkiewicz, Didi 12 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lau, Megan 11 St Ignatius ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dixon, Emma 11 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Duong, Christine 10 Notre Dame (SJ) ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1  
2 Lauren, Johnson 10 St Francis (Moun 37-09.50(11.52m) nwi 1  
3 Cai, Michelle 12 Abraham Lincoln 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
4 Mckown, Kylie 12 Mountain View 34-07.50(10.55m) nwi 1  
5 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
6 Dugall, Nia 12 Mt Pleasant 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
7 Peranich, Danielle 12 Half Moon Bay 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1  
8 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland 32-02.00(9.80m) nwi 1  
9 Badue, Elisa 12 Willow Glen 32-00.50(9.77m) nwi 1  
10 Bickerstaff, Merce 12 St Francis (Moun 31-07.50(9.64m) nwi 1  
11 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 1  
11 Reikowski, Elizabe 11 San Benito (Holl 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 1  
13 Maroney, Darian 12 San Benito (Holl 31-06.00(9.60m) nwi 1  
13 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito (Holl 31-06.00(9.60m) nwi 1  
13 Torrecampo, Desire 11 Silver Creek 31-06.00(9.60m) nwi 1  
16 Estioko, Alexis 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 31-04.50(9.56m) nwi 1  
17 Bachmeier, Claire 09 Pioneer 31-03.00(9.53m) nwi 1  
18 Sebastinelli, Kris 11 St Ignatius 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1  
19 Brown, Jena 10 Pioneer 30-07.75(9.34m) nwi 1  
20 Dixon, Emma 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 30-05.75(9.29m) nwi 1  
21 Tran, Vivian 10 Fremont 29-08.50(9.06m) nwi 1  
22 Zheng, Deanna 10 Abraham Lincoln 29-07.00(9.02m) nwi 1  
23 Sinclair, Micaela 09 Mountain View 29-03.00(8.92m) nwi 1  
24 Liu, Angela 10 Fremont 28-10.75(8.81m) nwi 1  
25 Uboh, Christina 09 Pioneer 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1  
26 Choyce, Jessica 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
27 Schelling, Kayla 12 Redwood Christia 28-02.50(8.60m) nwi 1  
28 Ruiz, Brittany 11 Abraham Lincoln 27-08.50(8.45m) nwi 1  
29 Zee, Kimberly 09 Lynbrook 27-05.00(8.36m) nwi 1  
30 Hara, Cynthia 11 Presentation 26-06.25(8.08m) nwi 1  
31 Chao, Sarah 11 Silver Creek 25-00.75(7.64m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation 12-07.00(3.84m) 1  
2 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Hendel, Keren 11 Westmont 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Mccarthy, Emma 11