RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - K Bell Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 11th 2012, 12:07am | 227870 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - K Bell Invitational

Website:Click here

                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/2012 08:15 PM
                       Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/10/2012                        
                             Track Classic XXVIII                              
                             Westmont High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1628 Marshall, Byron     12 Valley Chris             10.81  -0.4  1 
  2  1239 McBride, Andre      12 San Leandro              10.87  -0.4  1 
  3   360 Sanfilippo, Joey    11 Bellarmine C             11.12  -0.4  1 
  4   583 Baur, Chad          12 Serra                    11.32  -0.4  1 
  5   926 Hipol, Jirel        12 Mount Pleasa             11.40  -0.4  1 
  6  1631 Severson, Ryan      11 Valley Chris             11.49  -0.4  1 
  7  1682 Wang, Anthony       12 Westmont                 11.57  -0.4  1 
  8  1633 Tuyor, Julian       11 Valley Chris             11.58  -2.1  2 
  9  1608 Tolero, Clark       11 Terra Nova               11.59  -2.1  2 
 10    75 Fields, Jayvon      12 Lincoln (Sf)             11.60   1.6  4 
 10    67 Burks, Steven       12 Lincoln (Sf)             11.60  -2.1  2 
 12   878 Williams, Di'jonn   12 Menlo-Athert             11.65   NWI  5 
 13   118 Nguyen, Chris       12 Adrian Wilco             11.71  -2.1  2 
 14  1627 Lawson, Jarrod      12 Valley Chris             11.76  -2.1  2 
 15  1398 Legacion, Louie     10 Silver Creek             11.78   NWI  5 
 16  1717 Basurto, Arturo     11 Willow Glen              11.80   1.6  4 
 16  1473 Greene, Kahshan     11 St. Francis              11.80   NWI  3 
 18  1217 Carter, Christian   11 San Leandro              11.81  -2.1  2 
 19   149 Trac, Andrew        12 Andrew P. Hi             11.82   NWI  3 
 20  1624 Grose, Brandon      11 Valley Chris             11.83   1.6  4 
 20   580 Arco, Angelo        11 Serra                    11.83   NWI  3 
 22   260 Crawley, Tim        12 Bellarmine C             11.85  -2.1  2 
 23  1340 Cornejo, Jeno       12 Santa Teresa             11.93   NWI  3 
 24   461 callan, shane       12 Carlmont                 11.99  -2.1  2 
 25  1291 Sinnott, Lucas      11 San Lorenzo              12.03   0.7  7 
 26  1289 Mullins, Billy      11 San Lorenzo              12.06   1.6  4 
 26   893 Almogela, Justin    12 Milpitas                 12.06   NWI  5 
 28  1621 Dickson, Clinton    12 Valley Chris             12.08   NWI  5 
 28  1668 LaFosse, Francois   12 Westmont                 12.08   0.1  6 
 30   839 Sun, Daniel         11 Lynbrook                 12.10   0.1  6 
 30  1679 Turner, Michael     12 Westmont                 12.10  -0.4  1 
 30  1490 Myers, Colby        11 St. Francis              12.10   NWI  5 
 33   226 Warren, Nate        12 Riordan                  12.11   1.6  4 
 34   375 Snead, Matt         12 Bellarmine C             12.13   NWI  3 
 35  1474 Greene, Kamel       11 St. Francis              12.14   NWI  3 
 36  1800 Guy, Randall        10 Woodside                 12.15   0.7  7 
 37  1041 Florez, Pedro       11 Pioneer SJ               12.17   0.1  6 
 37  1147 Morgan, Will        12 Sacred Heart             12.17   1.6  4 
 39   753 Lanovaz, Marcus     10 Los Gatos                12.22   0.7  7 
 40  1178 Edwards, Paris      11 San Benito               12.24   0.1  6 
 41   952 Corpuz, Justin      11 Mountain Vie             12.26   NWI  3 
 42    73 Dickerson, Kwan     12 Lincoln (Sf)             12.29   NWI  9 
 43   486 Smith, Holden       10 Carmel                   12.30   NWI  5 
 44  1630 Self, Zachery       11 Valley Chris             12.31   1.6  4 
 45   205 Calabio, Aaron      11 Riordan                  12.32   NWI  5 
 46  1185 Len, Christopher    10 San Benito               12.34   0.7  7 
 47   292 Helkowski, Evan     11 Bellarmine C             12.36   0.1  6 
 47  1620 Dean, Michael          Valley Chris             12.36   1.6  4 
 49  1233 Johnson, DeAndre    11 San Leandro              12.42   NWI  5 
 50   152 Wu, Daniel          12 Andrew P. Hi             12.44   3.0 11 
 50  1180 Garrat, Alex        11 San Benito               12.44   0.1  6 
 52   922 Albright, Troy      11 Mount Pleasa             12.45   NWI  3 
 53   529 Hazard, Jordan      11 Fremont (Sun             12.49   2.7  8 
 54    89 Mei, Adrian         11 Lincoln (Sf)             12.54   2.7  8 
 55   144 Rom, Eric           12 Andrew P. Hi             12.55   0.7 10 
 56   714 Morales, Justin     09 Leland                   12.57   NWI  9 
 57   439 Rogers, Germani     11 Branham                  12.58   3.0 11 
 58   494 Allred, Dominic     12 Cupertino                12.59   2.7  8 
 58  1757 Valencia, Devante   11 Willow Glen              12.59   2.7  8 
 60   112 Garcia, Ryan        12 Adrian Wilco             12.60   0.7  7 
 61  1187 Perez, Zach         11 San Benito               12.61   0.7  7 
 62  1680 Vatavuk, Peter      12 Westmont                 12.63   0.1  6 
 63  1411 Tran, Peter         11 Silver Creek             12.65   0.7  7 
 64   222 Reybol, Arcelio     11 Riordan                  12.66   2.7  8 
 65  1339 Contreras, Daniel   11 Santa Teresa             12.81   NWI  9 
 65    68 Catalan, Geovanni   11 Lincoln (Sf)             12.81   3.0 11 
 67  1730 Gomez, Jose         11 Willow Glen              12.86   2.7  8 
 68  1173 Azcona, Pablo       10 San Benito               12.89   0.7  7 
 69    85 Liu, Richard        11 Lincoln (Sf)             12.92   2.7  8 
 70    41 Northend, Connor    09 Lincoln (Sj)             13.06   0.7 10 
 70   534 McGhee, Darius      12 Fremont (Sun             13.06   3.0 11 
 72  1796 Falore, Danny       11 Woodside                 13.09   NWI  9 
 73   842 Xu, Yihao           10 Lynbrook                 13.14   2.7  8 
 74  1687 Yi, Willy           12 Westmont                 13.15   0.1  6 
 75  1120 Loux, Timothy       11 Redwood Chri             13.28   NWI  9 
 76   700 Hu, Zian            09 Leland                   13.45   3.0 11 
 77  1595 Guevara, Joshua     11 Terra Nova               13.54   NWI  9 
 77   139 On, Brian           12 Andrew P. Hi             13.54   3.0 11 
 79    78 Holmes, Jamani         Lincoln (Sf)             13.55   3.0 11 
 80  1113 Harris, Nathan      11 Redwood Chri             13.75   0.7 10 
 81  1724 Cummings, Jeremy    11 Willow Glen              13.91   NWI  9 
 82   432 Eaton, Mikey        11 Branham                  13.99   3.0 11 
 83  1121 Mattson, Jacob      12 Redwood Chri             14.20   0.7 10 
 84  1801 Herrera, Kevin      11 Woodside                 14.45   0.7 10 
 85  1111 Fellows, Andrew     11 Redwood Chri             14.76   0.7 10 
 86  1122 Miramontes, Matthe  11 Redwood Chri             15.00   0.7 10 
 87  1108 Chen, Felix         12 Redwood Chri             16.07   0.7 10 
 --  1109 Cook, Sean          12 Redwood Chri               DNF   NWI  9 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   360 Sanfilippo, Joey    11 Bellarmine C             22.58   NWI  1 
  2   314 Makarov, Nikolai    11 Bellarmine C             22.78   NWI  1 
  3  1215 Berry, Jermaine     12 San Leandro              22.95   NWI  2 
  4  1494 Trotter, Abu        12 St. Francis              23.00   NWI  2 
  5   955 Halsted, Tyler      12 Mountain Vie             23.03   NWI  1 
  6   258 Colucci, Joey       12 Bellarmine C             23.11   NWI  1 
  7   583 Baur, Chad          12 Serra                    23.13   NWI  1 
  8  1633 Tuyor, Julian       11 Valley Chris             23.17   NWI  2 
  9  1682 Wang, Anthony       12 Westmont                 23.25   NWI  2 
 10  1558 Mills, Dana         12 Tamalpais                23.28   NWI  2 
 11    67 Burks, Steven       12 Lincoln (Sf)             23.52   NWI  3 
 12  1184 Kret, David         12 San Benito               23.58   NWI  3 
 13   321 McHugh, Travis      12 Bellarmine C             23.66   NWI  1 
 14  1186 Lothman, Taylor     12 San Benito               23.78   NWI  2 
 15   118 Nguyen, Chris       12 Adrian Wilco             23.85   NWI  3 
 16   755 McQuillin, Robby    12 Los Gatos                23.94   NWI  3 
 17   839 Sun, Daniel         11 Lynbrook                 24.04   NWI  4 
 18    75 Fields, Jayvon      12 Lincoln (Sf)             24.10   NWI  5 
 19   552 Hines, Jacob        12 Half Moon Ba             24.12   NWI  7 
 20   878 Williams, Di'jonn   12 Menlo-Athert             24.13   NWI  5 
 21   461 callan, shane       12 Carlmont                 24.14   NWI  2 
 22  1627 Lawson, Jarrod      12 Valley Chris             24.21   NWI  3 
 23  1146 McCool, Tyler       12 Sacred Heart             24.23   NWI  4 
 24  1041 Florez, Pedro       11 Pioneer SJ               24.28   NWI  7 
 25  1289 Mullins, Billy      11 San Lorenzo              24.31   NWI  4 
 26   149 Trac, Andrew        12 Andrew P. Hi             24.36   NWI  8 
 27  1624 Grose, Brandon      11 Valley Chris             24.37   NWI  4 
 28  1398 Legacion, Louie     10 Silver Creek             24.40   NWI  3 
 28  1621 Dickson, Clinton    12 Valley Chris             24.40   NWI  6 
 30  1280 Cooper, Jonny       12 San Lorenzo              24.47   NWI  3 
 31   628 Hochhaus, Kohlden   11 Las Lomas                24.49   NWI  4 
 31  1473 Greene, Kahshan     11 St. Francis              24.49   NWI  6 
 33  1679 Turner, Michael     12 Westmont                 24.55   NWI  2 
 34   692 Fory, Adrian        11 Leland                   24.57   NWI  7 
 35  1185 Len, Christopher    10 San Benito               24.79   NWI  7 
 36   224 Solorzano, David    11 Riordan                  24.94   NWI  3 
 37  1344 Flores, Emmanuel    12 Santa Teresa             24.96   NWI  6 
 38  1392 Garcia, Josh        10 Silver Creek             24.97   NWI  9 
 38   226 Warren, Nate        12 Riordan                  24.97   NWI  4 
 40   753 Lanovaz, Marcus     10 Los Gatos                25.00   NWI  6 
 41   485 Evers, Preston      10 Carmel                   25.03   NWI  5 
 42   634 Speck, Connor       11 Las Lomas                25.07   NWI  6 
 43   375 Snead, Matt         12 Bellarmine C             25.17   NWI  6 
 44  1730 Gomez, Jose         11 Willow Glen              25.20   NWI  8 
 45  1668 LaFosse, Francois   12 Westmont                 25.25   NWI  5 
 46   374 Smyth, Brendan      11 Bellarmine C             25.33   NWI  9 
 47  1147 Morgan, Will        12 Sacred Heart             25.35   NWI  5 
 47   719 Orlowicz, Jacob     11 Leland                   25.35   NWI  8 
 49   486 Smith, Holden       10 Carmel                   25.39   NWI  5 
 50   529 Hazard, Jordan      11 Fremont (Sun             25.47   NWI  9 
 50  1525 Eggleston, Justin   12 St. Ignatius             25.47   NWI 12 
 52    68 Catalan, Geovanni   11 Lincoln (Sf)             25.49   NWI 11 
 52  1620 Dean, Michael          Valley Chris             25.49   NWI  8 
 54  1757 Valencia, Devante   11 Willow Glen              25.52   NWI  9 
 55   494 Allred, Dominic     12 Cupertino                25.53   NWI  9 
 55    85 Liu, Richard        11 Lincoln (Sf)             25.53   NWI  7 
 57  1630 Self, Zachery       11 Valley Chris             25.66   NWI  8 
 58   213 Gonsales, Dan       11 Riordan                  25.69   NWI  4 
 59  1176 Cook, Christopher   10 San Benito               25.72   NWI  8 
 60  1178 Edwards, Paris      11 San Benito               25.74   NWI  7 
 61  1535 MacInnis, Dennis    11 St. Ignatius             25.78   NWI  6 
 61   439 Rogers, Germani     11 Branham                  25.78   NWI 12 
 63   217 Macasaet, Van       11 Riordan                  25.95   NWI  6 
 64  1596 Joey, Guerr         11 Terra Nova               26.00   NWI 12 
 65   869 Prudhomme, Ben      11 Menlo-Athert             26.03   NWI  9 
 66   222 Reybol, Arcelio     11 Riordan                  26.16   NWI  7 
 67  1339 Contreras, Daniel   11 Santa Teresa             26.27   NWI  9 
 68  1358 Montes, Michael     11 Santa Teresa             26.30   NWI 10 
 69  1173 Azcona, Pablo       10 San Benito               26.31   NWI  7 
 70   205 Calabio, Aaron      11 Riordan                  26.59   NWI  5 
 71    36 Mendoza, Joseph     11 Lincoln (Sj)             26.75   NWI 10 
 72  1595 Guevara, Joshua     11 Terra Nova               27.50   NWI 10 
 73    41 Northend, Connor    09 Lincoln (Sj)             27.71   NWI 11 
 74  1113 Harris, Nathan      11 Redwood Chri             27.97   NWI 10 
 75   685 Cho, Hyung Jun (Ga  11 Leland                   28.09   NWI 10 
 76    78 Holmes, Jamani         Lincoln (Sf)             28.18   NWI 12 
 77   718 Ooi, Ying-San       11 Leland                   28.85   NWI 10 
 78    25 Fruzzetti, Daniel   11 Lincoln (Sj)             29.12   NWI 12 
 79  1801 Herrera, Kevin      11 Woodside                 29.93   NWI 11 
 --  1111 Fellows, Andrew     11 Redwood Chri                NT   NWI 11 
 --  1122 Miramontes, Matthe  11 Redwood Chri                NT   NWI 11 
 --   144 Rom, Eric           12 Andrew P. Hi                NT   NWI 11 
 --  1108 Chen, Felix         12 Redwood Chri                NT   NWI 11 
 --  1121 Mattson, Jacob      12 Redwood Chri                NT   NWI 11 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   480 Surovell, Elliot    12 Carlmont                 50.08   1 
  2  1184 Kret, David         12 San Benito               50.58   1 
  3  1186 Lothman, Taylor     12 San Benito               51.06   1 
  4   116 Mitchell, Delshawn  10 Adrian Wilco             51.16   1 
  5  1215 Berry, Jermaine     12 San Leandro              51.40   2 
  6   314 Makarov, Nikolai    11 Bellarmine C             51.70   1 
  7   799 Stier, Noah         12 Lowell                   51.72   2 
  8   182 Marani, Bobby       12 Mitty                    51.88   1 
  9   321 McHugh, Travis      12 Bellarmine C             52.01   2 
 10   170 Yath, Thomas        11 Ann Sobrato              52.37   1 
 11  1431 MacAusland, Ross    12 Sir Francis              52.53   1 
 12   628 Hochhaus, Kohlden   11 Las Lomas                52.55   2 
 13   839 Sun, Daniel         11 Lynbrook                 53.32   2 
 14   755 McQuillin, Robby    12 Los Gatos                53.46   3 
 15   792 Marrufo, Adan       11 Lowell                   53.50   2 
 16    67 Burks, Steven       12 Lincoln (Sf)             53.59   2 
 17  1608 Tolero, Clark       11 Terra Nova               54.05   7 
 18   485 Evers, Preston      10 Carmel                   54.25   3 
 19   692 Fory, Adrian        11 Leland                   54.64   3 
 20  1036 Borrego, Dillon     12 Pioneer SJ               54.75   4 
 21   781 Balestrieri, Nick   12 Lowell                   54.82   3 
 22  1344 Flores, Emmanuel    12 Santa Teresa             55.22   5 
 23   880 Chamizo, Michael    11 Mills                    55.43   3 
 24   898 Peneda, Gian        11 Milpitas                 55.50   6 
 25  1395 Ignacio, Arvin      11 Silver Creek             55.59   4 
 26  1797 Feuerhelm, Scott    11 Woodside                 55.93   4 
 27   869 Prudhomme, Ben      11 Menlo-Athert             56.10   4 
 28   535 Miranda, Adam       11 Fremont (Sun             56.23   5 
 29  1392 Garcia, Josh        10 Silver Creek             56.41   5 
 30   259 Cook, Andrew        12 Bellarmine C             56.45   4 
 31   404 Yamagiwa, Sean      12 Bellarmine C             56.69   6 
 32  1292 Spriggs, James      12 San Lorenzo              56.70   4 
 33  1255 Tillman, Javon      12 San Leandro              57.06   2 
 34    85 Liu, Richard        11 Lincoln (Sf)             57.08   5 
 35   211 Garcia, Anthony     11 Riordan                  57.22   5 
 36  1749 Perez, Rogelio      11 Willow Glen              57.67   5 
 37  1391 Fuentes, Danny      12 Silver Creek             57.79   4 
 38   217 Macasaet, Van       11 Riordan                  57.81   6 
 39   346 Passalacqua, Rober  11 Bellarmine C             58.24   6 
 40  1358 Montes, Michael     11 Santa Teresa             58.45   6 
 41   213 Gonsales, Dan       11 Riordan                  58.51   5 
 42  1341 Corona, Miguel      12 Santa Teresa             58.58   6 
 43  1409 Popisith, Franklyn  11 Silver Creek             58.74   7 
 44    34 McClure, Nale       11 Lincoln (Sj)             59.36   7 
 45   385 Thomason, Drew      11 Bellarmine C             59.60   5 
 46   408 Yung, Brandon       10 Bellarmine C             59.67   6 
 47   224 Solorzano, David    11 Riordan                1:01.78   3 
 48    36 Mendoza, Joseph     11 Lincoln (Sj)           1:06.05   7 
 49    78 Holmes, Jamani         Lincoln (Sf)           1:07.76   7 
 50  1111 Fellows, Andrew     11 Redwood Chri           1:07.93   7 
 51  1113 Harris, Nathan      11 Redwood Chri           1:10.25   7 
 --  1176 Cook, Christopher   10 San Benito                  NT   3 
 --  1403 Mecado, Danny       10 Silver Creek                NT   4 
 --    46 Prado, Raymond      12 Lincoln (Sj)                NT   3 
 --   719 Orlowicz, Jacob     11 Leland                      NT   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   783 Chen, William       12 Lowell                 1:58.23  
  2   857 Baier, George       11 Menlo-Athert           1:59.09  
  3   754 Manning, Henry      12 Los Gatos              1:59.46  
  4   315 Mantovani, Nichola  12 Bellarmine C           1:59.48  
  5   110 Covarrubias, Jesus  10 Adrian Wilco           2:00.41  
  6   243 Bordoni, Jack       12 Bellarmine C           2:01.14  
  7  1229 Greer, Steven       12 San Leandro            2:02.17  
  8  1746 Montes de oca, Alf  12 Willow Glen            2:02.29  
  9   872 Scandlyn, Jordan    12 Menlo-Athert           2:02.64  
 10  1485 Mack, Colin         12 St. Francis            2:02.69  
 11  1175 Collins, R.J.       10 San Benito             2:02.80  
 12  1395 Ignacio, Arvin      11 Silver Creek           2:03.27  
 13   571 Asselin, James      12 Homestead              2:03.73  
 14   228 Afroilan, Bradley   12 Bellarmine C           2:04.06  
 15  1471 Fast, Cameron       11 St. Francis            2:04.14  
 16   962 Rutner, Tommy       12 Mountain Vie           2:04.28  
 17    89 Mei, Adrian         11 Lincoln (Sf)           2:04.67  
 18    46 Prado, Raymond      12 Lincoln (Sj)           2:05.70  
 19   882 Durney, Kevin       12 Mills                  2:06.44  
 20   164 Hulme, Cody         10 Ann Sobrato            2:06.99  
 21   909 Showa, Jeremie      11 Mission                2:07.16  
 22   968 Van Osdol, Nick     11 Mountain Vie           2:07.38  
 23   111 Doan, Chris         12 Adrian Wilco           2:07.58  
 24   119 Spanner, Aaron      12 Adrian Wilco           2:08.01  
 25   559 Roberts, Ryan       12 Half Moon Ba           2:08.55  
 26   404 Yamagiwa, Sean      12 Bellarmine C           2:08.70  
 27   342 Otto, Kyle          11 Bellarmine C           2:08.99  
 28   691 Flaherty, Sean      12 Leland                 2:09.00  
 29  1345 Gallagher, Aaron    11 Santa Teresa           2:09.62  
 30   503 Lee, Eric           12 Cupertino              2:09.73  
 31   825 Huang, Anthony      11 Lynbrook               2:10.30  
 32   884 Wong, Taylor        11 Mills                  2:10.91  
 33  1607 Steele, Jared       12 Terra Nova             2:12.87  
 34  1080 Chiriaev, Daniel    10 Prospect               2:13.03  
 35  1087 Perry, KamRon       11 Prospect               2:13.07  
 36  1469 D'Costa, Benjamin   12 St. Francis            2:14.01  
 37  1409 Popisith, Franklyn  11 Silver Creek           2:14.13  
 38  1747 Oberkirch, Daniel   11 Willow Glen            2:14.15  
 39   109 Cesar, Mark         11 Adrian Wilco           2:14.32  
 40    77 Gray, Daniel        11 Lincoln (Sf)           2:14.83  
 41   322 McMillan, Keegan    11 Bellarmine C           2:15.58  
 42   541 Swanson, Chris      11 Fremont (Sun           2:15.76  
 43  1240 McQueen, Maurice    12 San Leandro            2:16.37  
 44  1810 Rodriguez, John     11 Woodside               2:16.54  
 45  1748 Omer, Omer          11 Willow Glen            2:16.83  
 46   161 Corvese, Ryan       11 Ann Sobrato            2:18.73  
 47   100 Wang, Aaron         12 Lincoln (Sf)           2:18.83  
 48   474 Natoli, Dante       12 Carlmont               2:19.21  
 49   341 Obregon, Chris      11 Bellarmine C           2:19.22  
 50   800 Wang, Samual        12 Lowell                 2:20.80  
 51   840 Tsai, David         11 Lynbrook               2:21.22  
 52  1256 Toscano, Gabriel    09 San Leandro            2:22.71  
 53  1341 Corona, Miguel      12 Santa Teresa           2:23.37  
 54  1588 Cordero, Joey       12 Terra Nova             2:25.52  
 55  1751 Santos, Julio       11 Willow Glen            2:27.88  
 56  1412 Turminin, Zach      10 Silver Creek           2:28.07  
 57  1750 Reyes, Israel       11 Willow Glen            2:34.40  
 58  1798 Franco, Jose        12 Woodside               2:44.73  
 59  1232 Huang, Brandon      12 San Leandro            2:49.95  
 60  1113 Harris, Nathan      11 Redwood Chri           2:59.98  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   911 Bishop, Kevin       12 Monta Vista            4:17.22  
  2  1619 Davis, Sean         12 Valley Chris           4:17.43  
  3  1814 Waschura, Chris     12 Woodside               4:17.93  
  4  1430 Lawson, Johnny      11 Sir Francis            4:18.55  
  5   555 Martin, Mitch       12 Half Moon Ba           4:19.16  
  6   863 Hester, Michael     12 Menlo-Athert           4:20.52  
  7  1820 Garibay, Eduardo    11 Yerba Buena            4:21.33  
  8   294 Hinojosa, Adrian    12 Bellarmine C           4:25.03  
  9   495 Anthony, Peter      12 Cupertino              4:25.56  
 10   858 Beckwith, Jack      12 Menlo-Athert           4:29.05  
 11  1745 McCabe, Michael     12 Willow Glen            4:31.48  
 12   760 Wagner, Ben         12 Los Gatos              4:33.31  
 12  1175 Collins, R.J.       10 San Benito             4:33.31  
 14   581 Barrieuta, Joey     11 Serra                  4:33.36  
 15   176 Guzikowski, Richar  11 Mitty                  4:33.37  
 16   243 Bordoni, Jack       12 Bellarmine C           4:33.73  
 17   616 Stann, Carsten      12 Serra                  4:33.75  
 18   496 Anthony, Thomas     12 Cupertino              4:35.09  
 19   866 Lovegren, John      11 Menlo-Athert           4:35.21  
 20   761 Walker, Aaron       11 Los Gatos              4:35.83  
 21   682 Calvillo, Jacob     11 Leland                 4:37.20  
 22   697 Ho, Richard         11 Leland                 4:37.28  
 23  1192 Vasquez, Omar       12 San Benito             4:37.51  
 24   229 Alaghatta, Akshay   11 Bellarmine C           4:37.77  
 25   264 DeAnda, Charles     11 Bellarmine C           4:37.80  
 26   827 Kuo, Andrew         12 Lynbrook               4:37.96  
 27   463 Dimick, Ryan        10 Carlmont               4:38.11  
 28  1179 Esqueda, Ricky      11 San Benito             4:38.76  
 29   576 Stanford, Alexande  12 Homestead              4:39.08  
 30   324 Meijer, Raymond     11 Bellarmine C           4:39.11  
 31   872 Scandlyn, Jordan    12 Menlo-Athert           4:39.76  
 32  1143 Kaplan, Zach        12 Sacred Heart           4:39.77  
 33  1715 Bassuini, Michael   12 Willow Glen            4:44.23  
 34   963 Staatz, Kevin       12 Mountain Vie           4:44.53  
 35   829 Masuoka, So         11 Lynbrook               4:44.61  
 36   228 Afroilan, Bradley   12 Bellarmine C           4:45.22  
 37  1791 Camarena, Joab      12 Woodside               4:45.80  
 38   795 Niehaus, Maxwell    11 Lowell                 4:47.23  
 39   909 Showa, Jeremie      11 Mission                4:47.25  
 40  1669 Leyba, Jeremiah     12 Westmont               4:47.69  
 41   551 Cortes, Anthony     12 Half Moon Ba           4:48.13  
 42   393 Valencia, Esteban   12 Bellarmine C           4:48.21  
 43  1746 Montes de oca, Alf  12 Willow Glen            4:48.37  
 44   757 Ruben, Ari          11 Los Gatos              4:49.68  
 45  1082 Ernst, Ryan         11 Prospect               4:50.10  
 46   785 Chow, Chris         11 Lowell                 4:50.12  
 47  1400 Luong, Ethan        11 Silver Creek           4:50.61  
 48   364 Seid, Marshall      11 Bellarmine C           4:50.84  
 49   404 Yamagiwa, Sean      12 Bellarmine C           4:52.25  
 50   897 Lucero, Frankie     12 Milpitas               4:52.53  
 51  1754 Softic, Haris       11 Willow Glen            4:52.80  
 52  1193 Velarde, Steven     10 San Benito             4:53.10  
 53   597 Gudino, Alex        11 Serra                  4:53.64  
 54   826 Jin, Jason          12 Lynbrook               4:54.05  
 55    77 Gray, Daniel        11 Lincoln (Sf)           4:55.99  
 56   588 Cook, Patrick       11 Serra                  4:56.12  
 57   834 Qian, Thomas        11 Lynbrook               4:56.86  
 58   901 Tan, Ryan           11 Milpitas               4:57.66  
 59   390 Toy, Daniel         12 Bellarmine C           4:58.10  
 60   924 Garcia, Enoch       12 Mount Pleasa           4:59.15  
 61   691 Flaherty, Sean      12 Leland                 4:59.16  
 62   369 Shea, Nicholas      11 Bellarmine C           4:59.66  
 63    49 Stetz, Patrick      11 Lincoln (Sj)           5:01.06  
 64  1087 Perry, KamRon       11 Prospect               5:01.34  
 65   618 Turzanski, Avery    12 Serra                  5:01.57  
 66   387 Thornburg, Austin   11 Bellarmine C           5:01.83  
 67  1080 Chiriaev, Daniel    10 Prospect               5:02.03  
 68   501 Jain, Shubhankar    11 Cupertino              5:02.56  
 69  1277 Caldwell, Branden   12 San Lorenzo            5:02.70  
 70   191 Plata, Kyle         11 Mitty                  5:03.37  
 71   833 Pea, Jeffrey        11 Lynbrook               5:04.82  
 72   465 Hutson, Ryan        11 Carlmont               5:06.01  
 73   617 Thomas, Ryan        12 Serra                  5:07.30  
 74  1240 McQueen, Maurice    12 San Leandro            5:08.45  
 75  1748 Omer, Omer          11 Willow Glen            5:08.48  
 76  1346 Garrissere, Dylan   12 Santa Teresa           5:08.63  
 77   615 Smerdel, Jack       12 Serra                  5:10.43  
 78   100 Wang, Aaron         12 Lincoln (Sf)           5:10.45  
 79  1747 Oberkirch, Daniel   11 Willow Glen            5:11.10  
 80   129 Abebe, Bekalu       12 Andrew P. Hi           5:12.39  
 81  1394 Huynh, Eric         11 Silver Creek           5:13.64  
 82   301 Kruse, Ian          11 Bellarmine C           5:14.32  
 83    79 Hu, Hai (Devin)     12 Lincoln (Sf)           5:14.85  
 84   269 Duffy, Patrick      11 Bellarmine C           5:19.49  
 85  1821 Gaytan, Kevin       12 Yerba Buena            5:20.25  
 86  1412 Turminin, Zach      10 Silver Creek           5:20.72  
 87   326 Meissner, Karl      11 Bellarmine C           5:21.21  
 88  1256 Toscano, Gabriel    09 San Leandro            5:21.37  
 89   319 McCabe, Nathan      11 Bellarmine C           5:21.50  
 90  1735 Hoppe, Quin         11 Willow Glen            5:30.52  
 91   373 Smith, Joe          11 Bellarmine C           5:32.73  
 92   382 Taa, Daniel         12 Bellarmine C           5:33.75  
 93   251 Chan, Matt          12 Bellarmine C           5:35.66  
 94   256 Coffin, Simon       12 Bellarmine C           5:38.46  
 95  1845 Mansperger, Daniel     Bellarmine C           5:38.73  
 96  1751 Santos, Julio       11 Willow Glen            5:41.14  
 97  1222 Chen, Oscar         11 San Leandro            5:52.01  
 98  1750 Reyes, Israel       11 Willow Glen            6:03.18  
 99  1230 Hernandez, Eric     11 San Leandro            7:17.42  
 --   554 Jacobson, Chris     10 Half Moon Ba                NT  
 --  1395 Ignacio, Arvin      11 Silver Creek                NT  
 --   179 Hoang, Peter        11 Mitty                       NT  
 --  1232 Huang, Brandon      12 San Leandro                 NT  
 --   363 Saxton, Ken         11 Bellarmine C                NT  
 --  1111 Fellows, Andrew     11 Redwood Chri                NT  
 --  1678 Tao, Derek          11 Westmont                    NT  
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   749 Foster, Grant       12 Los Gatos              9:21.67  
  2   895 Estifanos, Yohanne  11 Milpitas               9:22.97  
  3  1745 McCabe, Michael     12 Willow Glen            9:24.54  
  4   697 Ho, Richard         11 Leland                 9:24.96  
  5   264 DeAnda, Charles     11 Bellarmine C           9:32.94  
  6  1282 Hicks, Nick         12 San Lorenzo            9:36.43  
  7  1429 Hutchins, Clayton   11 Sir Francis            9:37.76  
  8  1556 Henn, Andrew        12 Tamalpais              9:38.25  
  9   161 Corvese, Ryan       11 Ann Sobrato            9:41.99  
 10  1287 MacMillan, Landis   12 San Lorenzo            9:44.23  
 11   682 Calvillo, Jacob     11 Leland                 9:46.35  
 12   858 Beckwith, Jack      12 Menlo-Athert           9:48.44  
 13   495 Anthony, Peter      12 Cupertino              9:50.49  
 14   748 Foster, Chris       09 Los Gatos              9:52.30  
 15  1192 Vasquez, Omar       12 San Benito             9:57.61  
 16   393 Valencia, Esteban   12 Bellarmine C           9:58.75  
 17   866 Lovegren, John      11 Menlo-Athert           9:59.45  
 18   881 Dickson, Gordon     12 Mills                  9:59.90  
 19   496 Anthony, Thomas     12 Cupertino             10:02.65  
 20   541 Swanson, Chris      11 Fremont (Sun          10:04.50  
 21  1715 Bassuini, Michael   12 Willow Glen           10:04.53  
 22  1179 Esqueda, Ricky      11 San Benito            10:07.96  
 23  1426 Baker-Robinson, Wi  12 Sir Francis           10:16.14  
 24   751 Haderle, Ben        09 Los Gatos             10:19.48  
 25   164 Hulme, Cody         10 Ann Sobrato           10:23.26  
 26   899 Prior, Connor       11 Milpitas              10:26.66  
 27  1346 Garrissere, Dylan   12 Santa Teresa          10:27.18  
 28   390 Toy, Daniel         12 Bellarmine C          10:38.39  
 29  1143 Kaplan, Zach        12 Sacred Heart          10:49.20  
 30  1040 Duffy, Josh         12 Pioneer SJ            10:49.24  
 31  1400 Luong, Ethan        11 Silver Creek          11:00.63  
 32   257 Collado, Anthony    11 Bellarmine C          11:14.27  
 33  1664 Green, Austin       11 Westmont              11:14.38  
 34  1222 Chen, Oscar         11 San Leandro           12:11.85  
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1825 Diawogi, Kamara        Prospect                 14.74   1.5  1 
  2   198 Vaca, Cameron       12 Mitty                    15.31   1.5  1 
  3   929 Nelson, Mathew      12 Mount Pleasa             15.71   1.5  1 
  4   634 Speck, Connor       11 Las Lomas                15.88   1.5  1 
  5   928 Messina, Josh       11 Mount Pleasa             16.11   1.5  1 
  6   607 Mitchell, Zachary   11 Serra                    16.16   1.5  1 
  7  1237 Lew, John           12 San Leandro              16.53   0.7  2 
  7  1830 Nguien, Kevin       12 Bellarmine C             16.53   1.5  1 
  9  1183 Haro, Lucas         12 San Benito               16.97   0.7  2 
 10  1680 Vatavuk, Peter      12 Westmont                 17.04   NWI  3 
 11   641 Duell, Matt         12 Leigh                    17.47   0.7  2 
 12  1246 Parrish, Julian     11 San Leandro              17.53   NWI  3 
 13   906 Jordan, Marvin      12 Mission                  17.84   0.7  2 
 14  1190 Tobias, Brian       11 San Benito               17.90   0.7  2 
 15  1732 Haysbert, Dylan     12 Willow Glen              17.99   NWI  3 
 16   640 Bleisch, Tobias     12 Leigh                    18.36   NWI  4 
 17  1177 DeVries, Benjy      11 San Benito               18.45   0.7  2 
 18   409 Zekanoski, AJ       12 Bellarmine C             18.84   NWI  3 
 19   822 Chiou, Ethan        11 Lynbrook                 18.85   0.7  2 
 20  1191 Tobias, Russell     11 San Benito               19.07   0.7  2 
 21  1819 Balaoroa, Andrew    12 Yerba Buena              19.26   NWI  3 
 22  1360 Nicholls, Jason     11 Santa Teresa             19.27   NWI  4 
 23   357 Riley, Mason        12 Bellarmine C             19.28   NWI  3 
 24   529 Hazard, Jordan      11 Fremont (Sun             19.41   NWI  4 
 25  1404 Moreno, Jeffery     12 Silver Creek             20.05   NWI  3 
 26  1792 Campbell, Kyle      12 Woodside                 20.27   NWI  4 
 27   235 Barrero, Daniel     12 Bellarmine C             20.31   NWI  3 
 28  1120 Loux, Timothy       11 Redwood Chri             20.55   NWI  4 
 29  1288 Miller, Dylan       11 San Lorenzo              21.21   NWI  4 
 30  1401 Macaraeg, Kevin     12 Silver Creek             21.36   NWI  4 
 31   643 McQueen, Travis     12 Leigh                    23.36   NWI  4 
 --  1829 Biawogi, Kamara     11 Prospect                   DNF   1.5  1 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   198 Vaca, Cameron       12 Mitty                    39.08   1 
  2   929 Nelson, Mathew      12 Mount Pleasa             40.98   1 
  3   403 Wright, Jalen       11 Bellarmine C             41.68   1 
  4  1829 Biawogi, Kamara     11 Prospect                 42.94   1 
  5   835 Ranieri, Lucas      11 Lynbrook                 43.26   2 
  6   971 Williams, David     11 Mountain Vie             43.28   3 
  7   822 Chiou, Ethan        11 Lynbrook                 43.52   2 
  8  1456 Allen, Chris        12 St. Francis              43.63   3 
  8   959 Palacios, Nathan    12 Mountain Vie             43.63   5 
 10   857 Baier, George       11 Menlo-Athert             44.30   2 
 11  1732 Haysbert, Dylan     12 Willow Glen              44.34   1 
 12    25 Fruzzetti, Daniel   11 Lincoln (Sj)             44.95   5 
 13   906 Jordan, Marvin      12 Mission                  44.96   4 
 14   409 Zekanoski, AJ       12 Bellarmine C             44.98   3 
 15   861 Green, Kadri        11 Menlo-Athert             44.99   4 
 16   634 Speck, Connor       11 Las Lomas                45.28   2 
 17  1177 DeVries, Benjy      11 San Benito               45.46   4 
 18   824 Ferrario, Nick      12 Lynbrook                 46.09   4 
 19   640 Bleisch, Tobias     12 Leigh                    46.10   4 
 20  1404 Moreno, Jeffery     12 Silver Creek             46.49   2 
 21  1490 Myers, Colby        11 St. Francis              46.51   1 
 22   357 Riley, Mason        12 Bellarmine C             46.86   3 
 23   345 Pambid, Gary        11 Bellarmine C             47.08   4 
 24   789 Leung, Jordan       11 Lowell                   47.21   5 
 25  1191 Tobias, Russell     11 San Benito               47.47   1 
 26   643 McQueen, Travis     12 Leigh                    47.65   3 
 27   641 Duell, Matt         12 Leigh                    47.88   1 
 28  1190 Tobias, Brian       11 San Benito               48.96   2 
 29   235 Barrero, Daniel     12 Bellarmine C             49.98   3 
 30  1044 Rodriguez, Sergio   11 Pioneer SJ               50.21   3 
 31  1351 Howell, Steven      12 Santa Teresa             50.53   2 
 32   466 Kelm, David         12 Carlmont                 51.22   3 
 33  1401 Macaraeg, Kevin     12 Silver Creek             51.43   4 
 34  1038 Calderon, Jason     12 Pioneer SJ               51.70   5 
 --   628 Hochhaus, Kohlden   11 Las Lomas                   NT   5 
 --   801 Zhu, Steven         12 Lowell                      NT   4 
 --  1830 Nguien, Kevin       12 Bellarmine C                NT   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          42.85   1 
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.53   1 
  3 Junipero Serra  'A'                                   43.56   1 
  4 Mountain View  'A'                                    44.12   1 
  5 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                    45.14   1 
  6 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                               45.86   1 
  7 Milpitas  'A'                                         46.27   2 
  8 San Benito  'A'                                       46.68   1 
  9 Willow Glen  'A'                                      47.17   2 
 10 Fremont (Sunnyvale)  'A'                              47.19   2 
 11 Silver Creek  'A'                                     47.52   1 
 12 Woodside  'A'                                         47.73   2 
 13 Leland  'A'                                           48.29   2 
 14 Andrew P. Hill  'A'                                 1:00.03   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:25.73   1 
  2 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:26.88   1 
  3 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               3:28.23   1 
  4 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        3:29.37   1 
  5 Lowell  'A'                                         3:32.72   2 
  6 Los Gatos  'A'                                      3:32.89   1 
  7 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    3:33.29   1 
  8 San Benito  'A'                                     3:34.05   1 
  9 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                  3:40.06   1 
 10 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:41.12   2 
 11 Leland  'A'                                         3:45.55   2 
 12 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                             3:55.60   2 
 13 Terra Nova  'A'                                     4:01.83   2 
 -- Willow Glen  'A'                                         NT   2 
 -- Woodside  'A'                                            NT   2 
 -- Mountain View  'A'                                       NT   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   635 Cline, Sarah        12 Leigh                    12.22   1.0  1 
  2  1616 Smallwood, Shelby   10 Valley Chris             12.25   1.0  1 
  3    57 Felicity, Serena    12 Lincoln (Sf)             12.40   1.0  1 
  4  1197 Ledesma -turner, A  12 San Leandro              12.59   1.0  1 
  5  1503 Fenton, Skylar      10 St. Ignatius             12.76   0.3  3 
  6   638 Williams, Sarah     11 Leigh                    12.80   1.0  1 
  7  1310 Griffin, Taylor     11 Santa Teresa             12.89   1.1  4 
  8  1318 McGrady, Tegan      09 Santa Teresa             13.03   1.0  2 
  9  1447 Garrity, Kathleen   12 St. Francis              13.17   1.0  1 
 10   984 Cusick, Maggie      10 Notre Dame SJ            13.20   0.3  3 
 11   937 Korpontinos, Kryst  09 Mountain Vie             13.23   1.7  5 
 12   889 Gray, Madeline      12 Milpitas                 13.27   1.1  4 
 13  1030 McCarthy, Caren     10 Pioneer SJ               13.31   1.0  2 
 13   855 Tovar, Naomi        10 Menlo-Athert             13.31   1.0  1 
 15  1374 Fisher, Arika       09 Silver Creek             13.36   1.1  4 
 15  1131 Fong, Maggie        12 Sacred Heart             13.36   1.0  1 
 17    56 Deasis, Ezra        10 Lincoln (Sf)             13.37   1.7  5 
 17  1782 Taussig, Abby       09 Woodside                 13.37   1.0  2 
 19  1785 Warman, Maddy       09 Woodside                 13.39   1.1  4 
 20  1327 Ross, Laniesha      12 Santa Teresa             13.40   1.0  2 
 21   568 Nguyen, Michelle    12 Homestead                13.41   0.3  3 
 22  1446 Fitzpatrick, Emma   09 St. Francis              13.42   0.3  3 
 23  1017 Walker-Wimberly, T  12 Notre Dame SJ            13.43   1.0  2 
 24  1169 Stevens, Le Nae     12 San Benito               13.44   0.2  9 
 25  1063 Obilor, Tiffanie    11 Presentation             13.49   1.0  2 
 26  1054 Jaques, Taylore     10 Presentation             13.50   1.0  2 
 27   886 Cacao, Cassie       12 Milpitas                 13.53   2.3  6 
 27   854 Stansberry, Cassie  11 Menlo-Athert             13.53   2.3  6 
 29  1658 Zaichelein, Kylie   10 Westmont                 13.57   2.3  6 
 30  1032 Snow, Ashley        09 Pioneer SJ               13.63   1.7  5 
 31   636 Dang, AnnaLyn       11 Leigh                    13.67   0.3  3 
 32  1105 Whitfield, Teresa   09 Redwood Chri             13.70   0.8  8 
 33  1313 Lam, Ashley         10 Santa Teresa             13.75   1.1  4 
 33  1385 Torrecampo, Desire  11 Silver Creek             13.75   1.7  5 
 35  1171 Wilson, Savanna     11 San Benito               13.76   0.3  3 
 36  1326 Poon, Elaine        12 Santa Teresa             13.79   1.1  4 
 37   569 Reynolds, Eleni     09 Homestead                13.82   1.5  7 
 37   806 Jang, Kathy         10 Lynbrook                 13.82   1.1  4 
 39   849 Harrier, Annie      09 Menlo-Athert             13.92   0.3  3 
 40  1647 Ramans, Mackenzie   12 Westmont                 13.93   2.3  6 
 41  1783 Tiianna, Williams   10 Woodside                 13.94   2.3  6 
 42  1067 Pollifrone, Milan   12 Presentation             13.97   1.5  7 
 43  1761 Cerini, Stephanie   11 Woodside                 13.99   1.0  2 
 44  1559 Acquisti, Sara      09 Terra Nova               14.01   0.2 14 
 45   989 Estioko, Alexis     12 Notre Dame SJ            14.04   1.1  4 
 46   816 Wu, Gianna          09 Lynbrook                 14.15   1.7  5 
 46  1101 Schelling, Kayla    12 Redwood Chri             14.15   0.8  8 
 48  1139 Walter, Mackenzie    9 Sacred Heart             14.18   0.9 10 
 49  1656 Westmont, Rebecca   10 Westmont                 14.19   0.2  9 
 49  1275 Wittman, Ali        11 San Lorenzo              14.19   2.3  6 
 51   997 Kalwaski, Elizabet  09 Notre Dame SJ            14.22   2.3  6 
 52   488 Amos, Teniola       09 Castilleja               14.24  -0.9 15 
 53  1774 Pockalny, Megan     10 Woodside                 14.27   0.9 10 
 54   105 Hyde, Felicia       09 Adrian Wilco             14.28   1.5  7 
 55  1153 Cooper, Simone      11 San Benito               14.29   0.9 10 
 55   522 Van Schravendijk,   11 Fremont (Sun             14.29  -0.9 15 
 57   415 Budei, Kalesi       09 Branham                  14.31  -0.9 15 
 58  1104 Uy, Kirsten         10 Redwood Chri             14.33   0.8  8 
 59  1071 Samson, Natalie     10 Presentation             14.37   0.2  9 
 60  1576 Salvador, Robbie    12 Terra Nova               14.38   0.8  8 
 61   448 Levine, Stephanie   10 Carlmont                 14.40   0.8  8 
 62  1162 Nunez, Clarissa     11 San Benito               14.51   0.9 10 
 63   802 Behrens, Imani      10 Lynbrook                 14.54   1.5  7 
 63   942 Nouri, Kiana        10 Mountain Vie             14.54   0.3  3 
 65  1130 Dalupen-Wong, Tia    9 Sacred Heart             14.55   0.8  8 
 66  1578 Wilson, Emma        09 Terra Nova               14.59  -0.9 15 
 67     7 Luthard, Maddy      11 Lincoln (Sj)             14.61   0.2 14 
 68  1302 Demetrius, Robyn    09 Santa Teresa             14.62   1.5  7 
 69  1575 Rhodes, Cory        09 Terra Nova               14.63   0.2 14 
 70  1068 Rangel, Becky       10 Presentation             14.68   0.2  9 
 71   450 Natoli, Gabriella   09 Carlmont                 14.70   0.9 10 
 72  1772 Luttrell, Katherin  10 Woodside                 14.76   NWI 11 
 72  1304 Garrett, Aliera     11 Santa Teresa             14.76   1.5  7 
 74   451 Noemer, Claire      10 Carlmont                 14.79   NWI 11 
 75  1645 Mansfield, Suna     10 Westmont                 14.84   0.9 10 
 75   523 Zawilski, Cynthia   12 Fremont (Sun             14.84   1.7  5 
 77  1654 Westmont, Ginger    11 Westmont                 14.86   0.9 10 
 78    58 Kearns, Kendal      12 Lincoln (Sf)             14.89   1.5  7 
 79  1157 Gonzales, Brandy    11 San Benito               14.90   0.2  9 
 80  1098 Okpalaugo, Adaeze   09 Redwood Chri             14.94   0.8  8 
 80   127 Ramos, Ashley       10 Andrew P. Hi             14.94   1.7  5 
 82   458 Zelnik, Brittany    09 Carlmont                 14.95   0.8  8 
 83  1561 Barrett, Jennifer   09 Terra Nova               14.98   0.7 13 
 83   441 Bayangos, Arianna   09 Carlmont                 14.98   NWI 11 
 85  1308 Gonzalez, Jessica   09 Santa Teresa             15.01   0.9 10 
 86  1648 Reed, Taylor        12 Westmont                 15.03   2.3  6 
 87  1787 West, Arya          09 Woodside                 15.08   NWI 11 
 88  1006 Ortega, Jocelyn     10 Notre Dame SJ            15.18   0.2  9 
 89  1314 Leahy, Liz          10 Santa Teresa             15.21   1.7  5 
 90  1640 Garcia, Jamie       10 Westmont                 15.23   0.2  9 
 91  1269 Mullins, Mallory    11 San Lorenzo              15.27   0.2  9 
 92  1272 Thompson, Madison   09 San Lorenzo              15.34   1.5  7 
 93   128 Vigil, Destiny      09 Andrew P. Hi             15.38   0.2 14 
 94  1099 Perkins-Williams,   09 Redwood Chri             15.62   0.7 13 
 95  1011 Reames, Kristen     10 Notre Dame SJ            15.71  -0.9 15 
 96  1655 Westmont, Grace     11 Westmont                 15.80   NWI 11 
 97   994 Gutierrez, Loren    09 Notre Dame SJ            15.85   2.7 12 
 98  1759 Attiegbe, Mable     09 Woodside                 15.90   NWI 11 
 99   675 Slawinski, Natalia  11 Leland                   15.91   2.7 12 
100  1573 Mckay, Mikayla      12 Terra Nova               16.00   0.2 14 
101  1776 Romer, Olivia       09 Woodside                 16.09   NWI 11 
102   674 Shih, Ching         10 Leland                   16.11   0.7 13 
103  1091 Choy, Erin          10 Redwood Chri             16.13   2.7 12 
104   659 Joo, Esther         10 Leland                   16.18   2.7 12 
105  1096 Martinez, Chelsea   09 Redwood Chri             16.28   0.7 13 
106  1013 Romo, Veronica      09 Notre Dame SJ            16.46   0.2 14 
107  1094 Ellis, Katie        10 Redwood Chri             16.47   2.7 12 
108   657 Houk, Julia         09 Leland                   16.48   0.2 14 
109  1765 Ford, Erin          09 Woodside                 16.52   0.7 13 
110  1097 Nelson, Katie       09 Redwood Chri             16.58   2.7 12 
111  1100 Reed, Leah          10 Redwood Chri             16.72   2.7 12 
112   651 Duong, Thao         10 Leland                   16.85   0.7 13 
113  1260 Ellis, Jessica      10 San Lorenzo              17.68   2.7 12 
114  1780 Sanchez, Nanci      11 Woodside                 18.19   0.7 13 
115   977 Cabrera, Monserrat  09 Notre Dame SJ            18.26   0.7 13 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   635 Cline, Sarah        12 Leigh                    24.72   NWI  1 
  2  1616 Smallwood, Shelby   10 Valley Chris             25.25   NWI  1 
  3  1197 Ledesma -turner, A  12 San Leandro              25.64   NWI  1 
  4  1503 Fenton, Skylar      10 St. Ignatius             26.28   NWI  3 
  5    57 Felicity, Serena    12 Lincoln (Sf)             26.51   NWI  2 
  6  1615 Sato, Kristin       12 Valley Chris             26.53   NWI  2 
  7   776 Speech, Melanie     12 Lowell                   26.74   NWI  1 
  8  1310 Griffin, Taylor     11 Santa Teresa             26.75   NWI  4 
  9   745 Wagner, Greta       10 Los Gatos                26.95   NWI  4 
 10  1555 Rasmussen, Jessica  11 Tamalpais                27.02   NWI  1 
 11   638 Williams, Sarah     11 Leigh                    27.12   NWI  1 
 12   649 D'Acchioli, Samant  10 Leland                   27.13   NWI  5 
 13   735 Chen, Hannah        10 Los Gatos                27.15   NWI  2 
 14  1423 Stander, Lili       10 Sir Francis              27.36   NWI  4 
 15   845 Carpenter, Catheri  12 Menlo-Athert             27.41   NWI  1 
 16   414 Baxter, Katie       11 Branham                  27.47   NWI  2 
 17  1782 Taussig, Abby       09 Woodside                 27.49   NWI  3 
 18  1131 Fong, Maggie        12 Sacred Heart             27.57   NWI  2 
 19  1030 McCarthy, Caren     10 Pioneer SJ               27.79   NWI  3 
 20   639 Wu, Jung            11 Leigh                    27.99   NWI  3 
 20  1164 Pfeifer, Jessi      10 San Benito               27.99   NWI  6 
 22  1505 Janachocwski, Cand  10 St. Ignatius             28.07   NWI  3 
 23  1785 Warman, Maddy       09 Woodside                 28.08   NWI  5 
 24  1442 Brown, Danielle     11 St. Francis              28.13   NWI  6 
 25   566 Mazloom, Kiran      12 Homestead                28.18   NWI  2 
 26  1063 Obilor, Tiffanie    11 Presentation             28.28   NWI  5 
 27  1156 Forbush, Maura      11 San Benito               28.30   NWI 16 
 28     8 McNelias, Madeline  09 Lincoln (Sj)             28.40   NWI  5 
 29   844 Bush, Peyton        12 Menlo-Athert             28.41   NWI  2 
 30   625 McIntyre, Bryanna   12 Las Lomas                28.42   NWI  6 
 31  1017 Walker-Wimberly, T  12 Notre Dame SJ            28.49   NWI  4 
 32   568 Nguyen, Michelle    12 Homestead                28.54   NWI  2 
 33   445 Dimick, Elise       09 Carlmont                 28.58   NWI  5 
 34   660 Klajbor, Mary       10 Leland                   28.76   NWI  6 
 35  1067 Pollifrone, Milan   12 Presentation             28.85   NWI 10 
 36   637 Tran, Lani          10 Leigh                    28.88   NWI  3 
 37   483 Bond, Tabitha       10 Carmel                   29.06   NWI  3 
 38   569 Reynolds, Eleni     09 Homestead                29.08   NWI  5 
 39  1559 Acquisti, Sara      09 Terra Nova               29.09   NWI 14 
 40  1105 Whitfield, Teresa   09 Redwood Chri             29.10   NWI  9 
 41  1774 Pockalny, Megan     10 Woodside                 29.13   NWI  9 
 42  1171 Wilson, Savanna     11 San Benito               29.17   NWI  7 
 43   488 Amos, Teniola       09 Castilleja               29.28   NWI 14 
 44   664 Millan Villarreal,  09 Leland                   29.36   NWI  8 
 45  1568 Haynes, Kaitlyn     12 Terra Nova               29.41   NWI  4 
 46  1169 Stevens, Le Nae     12 San Benito               29.43   NWI 14 
 47   636 Dang, AnnaLyn       11 Leigh                    29.46   NWI  5 
 48   448 Levine, Stephanie   10 Carlmont                 29.48   NWI  6 
 49  1316 Manzanero, Angelin  09 Santa Teresa             29.49   NWI  4 
 50  1014 Rousselot, Sabrina  10 Notre Dame SJ            29.58   NWI  6 
 51     5 Burton, Isabella    11 Lincoln (Sj)             29.59   NWI  6 
 52   157 Pace, Cybil         11 Ann Sobrato              29.65   NWI  9 
 53   802 Behrens, Imani      10 Lynbrook                 29.71   NWI  9 
 54  1576 Salvador, Robbie    12 Terra Nova               29.77   NWI  8 
 55  1571 Kabakoff, Hannah    11 Terra Nova               29.80   NWI 15 
 56   987 Duong, Christine    10 Notre Dame SJ            29.83   NWI  9 
 57   913 Albright, Emerald   10 Mount Pleasa             29.84   NWI  4 
 58   105 Hyde, Felicia       09 Adrian Wilco             29.94   NWI  8 
 59   777 Ta, Priscilla       11 Lowell                   30.06   NWI 10 
 60   772 Louie, Ashley       11 Lowell                   30.09   NWI 16 
 61  1578 Wilson, Emma        09 Terra Nova               30.11   NWI 15 
 61  1313 Lam, Ashley         10 Santa Teresa             30.11   NWI  5 
 63   998 Karur, Anisha       11 Notre Dame SJ            30.27   NWI  9 
 64  1302 Demetrius, Robyn    09 Santa Teresa             30.32   NWI 10 
 64  1575 Rhodes, Cory        09 Terra Nova               30.32   NWI 15 
 66   669 Park, Hyun-Seon     10 Leland                   30.33   NWI 11 
 67  1642 Hazel, Erin         11 Westmont                 30.35   NWI  3 
 68  1071 Samson, Natalie     10 Presentation             30.39   NWI 11 
 69   816 Wu, Gianna          09 Lynbrook                 30.57   NWI  8 
 70  1315 Lyons, Amanda       12 Santa Teresa             30.59   NWI  7 
 71   778 Woo, Samantha       12 Lowell                   30.61   NWI  7 
 72   452 Nowell, Alyssa      09 Carlmont                 30.63   NWI  9 
 73   458 Zelnik, Brittany    09 Carlmont                 30.64   NWI  7 
 74  1838 Maloney-Mccrystle,     Castilleja               30.98   NWI 16 
 74  1068 Rangel, Becky       10 Presentation             30.98   NWI 11 
 76   767 Jones, Emerald      12 Lowell                   31.01   NWI 10 
 77  1275 Wittman, Ali        11 San Lorenzo              31.02   NWI  6 
 78   450 Natoli, Gabriella   09 Carlmont                 31.13   NWI  7 
 79     7 Luthard, Maddy      11 Lincoln (Sj)             31.14   NWI 14 
 80     9 Morrison, Kristina  11 Lincoln (Sj)             31.17   NWI 10 
 81     4 Bueno, Adrien       12 Lincoln (Sj)             31.18   NWI 14 
 82    12 Ruiz, Brittany      11 Lincoln (Sj)             31.23   NWI 10 
 83  1006 Ortega, Jocelyn     10 Notre Dame SJ            31.36   NWI 11 
 84  1154 Dukelow, Kaitlin    11 San Benito               31.37   NWI 10 
 85  1771 Lucas, Courtney     11 Woodside                 31.40   NWI  8 
 86   655 George, Sarah       10 Leland                   31.45   NWI  8 
 87  1157 Gonzales, Brandy    11 San Benito               31.46   NWI 11 
 88  1308 Gonzalez, Jessica   09 Santa Teresa             31.48   NWI 12 
 89  1304 Garrett, Aliera     11 Santa Teresa             31.54   NWI  8 
 90   127 Ramos, Ashley       10 Andrew P. Hi             31.56   NWI  7 
 91  1272 Thompson, Madison   09 San Lorenzo              31.61   NWI  7 
 92  1645 Mansfield, Suna     10 Westmont                 31.68   NWI 13 
 93  1561 Barrett, Jennifer   09 Terra Nova               31.72   NWI 15 
 94  1311 Holt, Emily         09 Santa Teresa             31.75   NWI  7 
 94   550 Thorne, Hailey      09 Half Moon Ba             31.75   NWI 12 
 94   128 Vigil, Destiny      09 Andrew P. Hi             31.75   NWI 15 
 97   447 Ghandhi, Kira       12 Carlmont                 31.80   NWI 11 
 98   489 Harris, Caroline    09 Castilleja               32.13   NWI 15 
 99  1269 Mullins, Mallory    11 San Lorenzo              32.16   NWI  9 
100   678 Tom, Jennifer       11 Leland                   32.25   NWI 12 
101  1162 Nunez, Clarissa     11 San Benito               32.30   NWI 16 
102   677 Steinberg, Stephan  09 Leland                   32.32   NWI 11 
103  1654 Westmont, Ginger    11 Westmont                 32.53   NWI 13 
104   659 Joo, Esther         10 Leland                   32.55   NWI 12 
105   994 Gutierrez, Loren    09 Notre Dame SJ            32.67   NWI 12 
106  1000 Kost, Annadine      11 Notre Dame SJ            32.95   NWI 12 
107   657 Houk, Julia         09 Leland                   33.26   NWI 16 
108  1094 Ellis, Katie        10 Redwood Chri             33.83   NWI 13 
109  1573 Mckay, Mikayla      12 Terra Nova               33.91   NWI 14 
110  1100 Reed, Leah          10 Redwood Chri             33.93   NWI 13 
111  1099 Perkins-Williams,   09 Redwood Chri             33.96   NWI 13 
112   675 Slawinski, Natalia  11 Leland                   34.19   NWI 12 
113   520 Siddiqui, Isra      09 Fremont (Sun             34.45   NWI 15 
114   674 Shih, Ching         10 Leland                   34.72   NWI 13 
115   651 Duong, Thao         10 Leland                   35.36   NWI 13 
116   993 Greco, Amara        09 Notre Dame SJ            35.85   NWI 12 
117  1780 Sanchez, Nanci      11 Woodside                 38.65   NWI 14 
118  1093 Elebiary, Jamie     09 Redwood Chri             38.80   NWI 14 
 --  1776 Romer, Olivia       09 Woodside                   DNF   NWI 10 
 --    56 Deasis, Ezra        10 Lincoln (Sf)               DNF   NWI  4 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   635 Cline, Sarah        12 Leigh                    57.18   1 
  2   764 Che, Mandy          10 Lowell                   59.82   1 
  3  1452 Padilla, Marisa     11 St. Francis            1:00.08   1 
  4  1031 Noordam, Jeanine    10 Pioneer SJ             1:00.13   1 
  5   445 Dimick, Elise       09 Carlmont               1:01.82   2 
  6   639 Wu, Jung            11 Leigh                  1:01.96   2 
  7  1156 Forbush, Maura      11 San Benito             1:02.24   3 
  8   666 Dalchioli, Sam      11 Leland                 1:02.26   2 
  9   546 Freeburg, Kylie     10 Half Moon Ba           1:02.60   2 
 10   845 Carpenter, Catheri  12 Menlo-Athert           1:02.82   1 
 11   566 Mazloom, Kiran      12 Homestead              1:02.96   2 
 12   814 Tam, Amanda         12 Lynbrook               1:03.05   2 
 13  1164 Pfeifer, Jessi      10 San Benito             1:03.34   2 
 14   844 Bush, Peyton        12 Menlo-Athert           1:04.35   1 
 15  1374 Fisher, Arika       09 Silver Creek           1:04.58   4 
 16     8 McNelias, Madeline  09 Lincoln (Sj)           1:04.68   3 
 17     5 Burton, Isabella    11 Lincoln (Sj)           1:04.90   3 
 18   416 Chiappetta, Sarah   11 Branham                1:05.00   2 
 19   414 Baxter, Katie       11 Branham                1:05.21   1 
 20   660 Klajbor, Mary       10 Leland                 1:05.44   4 
 21   483 Bond, Tabitha       10 Carmel                 1:05.49   1 
 22  1004 Mount, Juliana      09 Notre Dame SJ          1:06.08   3 
 23   892 Stanberry, Sharai   11 Milpitas               1:06.26   4 
 24   625 McIntyre, Bryanna   12 Las Lomas              1:06.61   3 
 25  1051 Gargiulo, Nicole    12 Presentation           1:06.70   6 
 26  1048 Cuzner, Emily       11 Presentation           1:06.82   6 
 27   938 Lee, Corinna        09 Mountain Vie           1:06.88   4 
 28  1571 Kabakoff, Hannah    11 Terra Nova             1:06.91   8 
 29  1154 Dukelow, Kaitlin    11 San Benito             1:07.47   7 
 30   888 Fok, Lordique       10 Milpitas               1:07.65   4 
 31  1167 Rule, Kess          09 San Benito             1:07.72   8 
 32   123 Le, Vicky           09 Andrew P. Hi           1:08.11   7 
 33     4 Bueno, Adrien       12 Lincoln (Sj)           1:08.25   5 
 34  1568 Haynes, Kaitlyn     12 Terra Nova             1:08.37   3 
 35  1316 Manzanero, Angelin  09 Santa Teresa           1:09.35   3 
 36   992 Goldman, Melina     11 Notre Dame SJ          1:09.56   8 
 37  1008 Peer, Adee          09 Notre Dame SJ          1:10.18   8 
 38   452 Nowell, Alyssa      09 Carlmont               1:10.21   5 
 39   664 Millan Villarreal,  09 Leland                 1:10.40   6 
 39   677 Steinberg, Stephan  09 Leland                 1:10.40   7 
 41   550 Thorne, Hailey      09 Half Moon Ba           1:10.48   4 
 42   508 de Jesus, Maria     10 Fremont (Sun           1:10.84   6 
 43   763 Chan, Tiffany       10 Lowell                 1:11.18   4 
 44   157 Pace, Cybil         11 Ann Sobrato            1:11.52   5 
 45   678 Tom, Jennifer       11 Leland                 1:11.64   6 
 46   447 Ghandhi, Kira       12 Carlmont               1:11.82   5 
 47   777 Ta, Priscilla       11 Lowell                 1:12.43   5 
 48   998 Karur, Anisha       11 Notre Dame SJ          1:12.98   5 
 49  1655 Westmont, Grace     11 Westmont               1:13.59   6 
 50  1091 Choy, Erin          10 Redwood Chri           1:14.34   6 
 51  1096 Martinez, Chelsea   09 Redwood Chri           1:17.01   7 
 52   511 Fulgar, Jackie      10 Fremont (Sun           1:17.25   8 
 53   993 Greco, Amara        09 Notre Dame SJ          1:19.49   7 
 54  1001 Lien, Briana        09 Notre Dame SJ          1:20.15   5 
 55   487 Abramowitz, Rebecc  10 Castilleja             1:20.42   7 
 56  1010 Pham, Amanda        10 Notre Dame SJ          1:23.36   7 
 --  1646 McKenzie, Cailin    12 Westmont                    NT   5 
 --   637 Tran, Lani          10 Leigh                       NT   3 
 --  1321 Nguyen, Jasmine     09 Santa Teresa                NT   6 
 --  1093 Elebiary, Jamie     09 Redwood Chri                NT   7 
 --   513 Ibanga, Sarah (Eka  10 Fremont (Sun                NT   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1155 Estrada, Vanessa    11 San Benito             2:16.54  
  2  1031 Noordam, Jeanine    10 Pioneer SJ             2:18.15  
  3   739 Fagan, Madeline     10 Los Gatos              2:19.45  
  4     1 Avalos, Breana      12 Lincoln (Sj)           2:20.08  
  5  1271 Sherman, Abby       10 San Lorenzo            2:21.89  
  6  1294 Dyer, Regan         12 Santa Clara            2:22.74  
  7  1417 Doerschlag, Bianca  12 Sir Francis            2:22.91  
  8   567 Ng, Sharon          12 Homestead              2:22.95  
  9  1156 Forbush, Maura      11 San Benito             2:25.06  
 10  1699 Kiesow, Kylee       10 Willow Glen            2:25.97  
 11  1438 Arrillaga, Lindsey  09 St. Francis            2:26.11  
 12   775 Sax, Prudence       10 Lowell                 2:26.65  
 13   670 Parmeshwar, Nisha   12 Leland                 2:27.07  
 14   106 Kwiatkowski, Maris  10 Adrian Wilco           2:29.78  
 15  1453 Roemer, Madeline    12 St. Francis            2:30.41  
 16   981 Cox, Emily          09 Notre Dame SJ          2:31.77  
 17   848 Fortnam, Taylor     10 Menlo-Athert           2:32.96  
 18  1569 Holliday, Maryann   12 Terra Nova             2:33.99  
 19  1443 Costanzo, Trisha    11 St. Francis            2:35.96  
 20  1567 Hall, Katie         09 Terra Nova             2:36.04  
 21  1129 Belton, Gillian     10 Sacred Heart           2:36.34  
 22    61 Richardson, Laura   10 Lincoln (Sf)           2:36.43  
 23   484 McKenzie, Maddie    09 Carmel                 2:36.48  
 24  1707 Perez, Ruby         10 Willow Glen            2:36.83  
 25  1566 Guillermo, Megan    11 Terra Nova             2:37.23  
 26  1138 Sutton, Eve         10 Sacred Heart           2:37.60  
 27  1303 Fincannon, Kiera    12 Santa Teresa           2:37.93  
 28  1266 Luque, Katrina      10 San Lorenzo            2:38.63  
 29     6 Gutierrez, Alejand  11 Lincoln (Sj)           2:38.82  
 30  1152 Collins, Anjelica   09 San Benito             2:38.84  
 31  1770 Latham, Demi        11 Woodside               2:38.88  
 32  1167 Rule, Kess          09 San Benito             2:39.22  
 33   944 Sevely, Samantha    10 Mountain Vie           2:39.42  
 34   506 Cox, Shelby         10 Fremont (Sun           2:39.92  
 35  1454 Schrier, Emilia     12 St. Francis            2:40.45  
 36  1386 Turminini, Amani    12 Silver Creek           2:40.56  
 37   983 Crowley, Kaela      10 Notre Dame SJ          2:41.00  
 38   902 Weverka, Marie      11 Mission                2:41.04  
 39   935 Gwennap, Carina     09 Mountain Vie           2:42.57  
 40  1150 Alvarez, Gabriela   09 San Benito             2:42.61  
 41  1444 Cowherd, Indigo     11 St. Francis            2:43.08  
 42   807 Kim, Rachel         09 Lynbrook               2:43.49  
 43  1207 Young, Michelle     09 San Leandro            2:43.72  
 44  1650 Stedman, Nicole     12 Westmont               2:44.42  
 45  1692 Copeland, Travette  11 Willow Glen            2:44.46  
 46  1638 Catabay, Caitlyn    10 Westmont               2:44.69  
 47  1703 Lomeli, Daniela     12 Willow Glen            2:45.51  
 48  1133 Holland, Meghan     10 Sacred Heart           2:45.83  
 49   518 Rohrer, Heather     11 Fremont (Sun           2:45.93  
 50   513 Ibanga, Sarah (Eka  10 Fremont (Sun           2:47.18  
 51   990 Fabionar, Krystle   12 Notre Dame SJ          2:47.69  
 52   995 Hamilton, Emelia    10 Notre Dame SJ          2:48.07  
 53  1170 Trujillo, Cynthia   11 San Benito             2:48.49  
 54   818 Zee, Kimberly       09 Lynbrook               2:49.89  
 55  1702 Lomeli, Alejandra   10 Willow Glen            2:50.29  
 56   425 Muldoon, Traci      11 Branham                2:50.55  
 57    11 Perez, Bridget      10 Lincoln (Sj)           2:50.64  
 58   510 Flores, Alejandra   10 Fremont (Sun           2:50.92  
 59  1200 Montoya, Lupita     09 San Leandro            2:50.99  
 60  1381 Paule, Alex         09 Silver Creek           2:51.65  
 61   985 Damba, Myedith      10 Notre Dame SJ          2:51.71  
 62   978 Chaidez, Meredith   11 Notre Dame SJ          2:52.13  
 63  1163 Pape, Megan         11 San Benito             2:53.20  
 64   988 Eleazar, Geraldine  09 Notre Dame SJ          2:53.48  
 65   158 Sapp, Cynia         11 Ann Sobrato            2:54.89  
 66  1194 Albor, Stephanie    10 San Leandro            2:56.64  
 67  1005 Mulla-Carillo, Sum  10 Notre Dame SJ          2:57.04  
 68   810 Meon, Aruna         10 Lynbrook               2:58.80  
 69   522 Van Schravendijk,   11 Fremont (Sun           2:59.40  
 70  1690 Campos, Hefziba     11 Willow Glen            3:01.17  
 71   512 Grullon, Jaslay     09 Fremont (Sun           3:01.82  
 72  1698 Hikido, Christine   09 Willow Glen            3:04.29  
 73  1382 Ramirez, Valeria    10 Silver Creek           3:05.70  
 74  1708 Pucurimay, Linda    09 Willow Glen            3:06.35  
 75  1334 Yeager, Kristi      09 Santa Teresa           3:07.00  
 76  1700 Larios, Lizbeth     11 Willow Glen            3:12.25  
 77  1204 Vu, Kathleen        11 San Leandro            3:13.60  
 78  1328 Sanchez, Natasha    09 Santa Teresa           3:14.04  
 79  1321 Nguyen, Jasmine     09 Santa Teresa           3:15.19  
 80  1379 Nguyen, Pauline     11 Silver Creek           3:25.71  
 81  1201 Rico, Kayla         12 San Leandro            3:35.03  
 --  1093 Elebiary, Jamie     09 Redwood Chri                NT  
 --    59 Loeza, Guadelupe    11 Lincoln (Sf)                NT  
 --     2 Banos, Natalie      11 Lincoln (Sj)                NT  
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1268 Maxwell, Anna       10 San Lorenzo            4:55.34  
  2  1155 Estrada, Vanessa    11 San Benito             5:05.24  
  3   742 Katz, Danielle      11 Los Gatos              5:18.05  
  4  1267 MacMillan, Claire   10 San Lorenzo            5:19.38  
  5   567 Ng, Sharon          12 Homestead              5:24.18  
  6   658 Johnson, Alyssa     11 Leland                 5:24.64  
  7   741 Johnson, Cecily     09 Los Gatos              5:27.69  
  8   812 Silverman, Shaelyn  11 Lynbrook               5:30.63  
  9   570 Tawakol, Ameena     11 Homestead              5:32.03  
 10   565 Conley, Sarah       12 Homestead              5:32.85  
 11  1699 Kiesow, Kylee       10 Willow Glen            5:33.70  
 12   848 Fortnam, Taylor     10 Menlo-Athert           5:36.93  
 13   563 Allen, Hannah       09 Homestead              5:37.08  
 14  1165 Quinones, Amy       09 San Benito             5:37.15  
 15  1712 Shlee, Lauren       10 Willow Glen            5:39.05  
 16   736 Chessin, Erin       09 Los Gatos              5:39.35  
 17  1129 Belton, Gillian     10 Sacred Heart           5:39.48  
 18   493 Kruzman, Diana      09 Cupertino              5:39.87  
 19  1150 Alvarez, Gabriela   09 San Benito             5:39.89  
 20   981 Cox, Emily          09 Notre Dame SJ          5:40.39  
 21    61 Richardson, Laura   10 Lincoln (Sf)           5:42.19  
 22   809 Ling, Grace         09 Lynbrook               5:42.32  
 23  1138 Sutton, Eve         10 Sacred Heart           5:42.73  
 24   667 Narasimhan, Mohini  10 Leland                 5:43.49  
 25  1136 Schrier, Courtney   11 Sacred Heart           5:47.51  
 26   738 Dyer, Allie         09 Los Gatos              5:47.74  
 27   771 Li, Susan           11 Lowell                 5:48.90  
 28   935 Gwennap, Carina     09 Mountain Vie           5:51.34  
 29   491 Maloney-McCrystle,  11 Castilleja             5:51.54  
 30   549 Shaff, Jasmine      10 Half Moon Ba           5:52.59  
 31   774 Quinonez, Sabrina   11 Lowell                 5:52.65  
 32   769 Keenan-Grice, Emma  11 Lowell                 5:52.90  
 33  1158 Lamana, Molly       12 San Benito             5:53.49  
 34   885 Brenciaglia, Sierr  09 Milpitas               5:54.47  
 35   671 Politoski, Allison  09 Leland                 5:55.98  
 36   765 DeGuzman, Viviene   11 Lowell                 5:56.17  
 37  1207 Young, Michelle     09 San Leandro            5:56.27  
 38   766 Gutierrez, Sydney   09 Lowell                 5:56.52  
 39  1076 Barraza, Emma       11 Prospect               5:56.56  
 40   762 Chan, Caroline      12 Lowell                 5:57.73  
 41  1273 Weigel, Adela       10 San Lorenzo            5:58.97  
 42   847 Eason, Kelley       10 Menlo-Athert           5:59.69  
 43  1386 Turminini, Amani    12 Silver Creek           6:01.20  
 44     3 Brashears, Kira     09 Lincoln (Sj)           6:01.39  
 45   817 Yang, Rebecca       11 Lynbrook               6:01.80  
 46  1707 Perez, Ruby         10 Willow Glen            6:01.91  
 47   815 Tan, Jennifer       11 Lynbrook               6:03.40  
 48   983 Crowley, Kaela      10 Notre Dame SJ          6:03.79  
 49  1689 Benitez, Katia      11 Willow Glen            6:04.75  
 50  1270 Pavelko, Addie      10 San Lorenzo            6:04.86  
 51   420 MacGregor, Megan    09 Branham                6:05.45  
 52  1137 Simons, Ashley      10 Sacred Heart           6:05.90  
 53  1258 Beasley, Randie     10 San Lorenzo            6:07.23  
 54  1577 Sandberg, Megan     10 Terra Nova             6:07.56  
 55  1638 Catabay, Caitlyn    10 Westmont               6:08.11  
 56  1163 Pape, Megan         11 San Benito             6:10.31  
 57   819 Zhao, Carolyn       11 Lynbrook               6:11.76  
 58  1702 Lomeli, Alejandra   10 Willow Glen            6:13.34  
 59  1200 Montoya, Lupita     09 San Leandro            6:14.12  
 59   813 Taller, Tammy       11 Lynbrook               6:14.12  
 61   982 Crinion, Claire     11 Notre Dame SJ          6:17.01  
 62   988 Eleazar, Geraldine  09 Notre Dame SJ          6:17.34  
 63   773 Nguy, Trisha        10 Lowell                 6:20.44  
 64   995 Hamilton, Emelia    10 Notre Dame SJ          6:22.41  
 65   124 Ly, Jazmine         09 Andrew P. Hi           6:27.79  
 66   768 Kanaley, Kathleen   10 Lowell                 6:29.44  
 67   985 Damba, Myedith      10 Notre Dame SJ          6:31.11  
 68  1692 Copeland, Travette  11 Willow Glen            6:31.69  
 69   978 Chaidez, Meredith   11 Notre Dame SJ          6:32.35  
 70   990 Fabionar, Krystle   12 Notre Dame SJ          6:32.84  
 71  1097 Nelson, Katie       09 Redwood Chri           6:36.90  
 72  1091 Choy, Erin          10 Redwood Chri           6:37.07  
 73  1096 Martinez, Chelsea   09 Redwood Chri           6:40.02  
 74  1690 Campos, Hefziba     11 Willow Glen            6:40.59  
 75  1002 Makhni, Meilani     09 Notre Dame SJ          6:44.11  
 76   991 Glenn, Kendra       11 Notre Dame SJ          6:45.77  
 77  1698 Hikido, Christine   09 Willow Glen            6:45.87  
 78  1382 Ramirez, Valeria    10 Silver Creek           6:46.53  
 79  1708 Pucurimay, Linda    09 Willow Glen            6:48.89  
 80   122 Hernandez, Sabrina  11 Andrew P. Hi           6:51.75  
 81  1194 Albor, Stephanie    10 San Leandro            6:53.11  
 82  1012 Restle, Anne        09 Notre Dame SJ          6:53.43  
 83  1204 Vu, Kathleen        11 San Leandro            6:58.07  
 84  1334 Yeager, Kristi      09 Santa Teresa           7:00.47  
 85  1379 Nguyen, Pauline     11 Silver Creek           7:05.03  
 86  1312 Koosha, Roxanna     12 Santa Teresa           7:16.70  
 87  1199 Medina, Yanet       10 San Leandro            7:28.72  
 88  1201 Rico, Kayla         12 San Leandro            7:31.85  
 --   902 Weverka, Marie      11 Mission                     NT  
 --  1378 Mannan, Sonia       11 Silver Creek                NT  
 --  1381 Paule, Alex         09 Silver Creek                NT  
 --  1328 Sanchez, Natasha    09 Santa Teresa                NT  
 --  1317 McAlpine, Chelsea   12 Santa Teresa                NT  
 --  1703 Lomeli, Daniela     12 Willow Glen                 NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   107 Maokhamphiou, Lali  12 Adrian Wilco          11:33.24  
  2   658 Johnson, Alyssa     11 Leland                11:36.02  
  3   809 Ling, Grace         09 Lynbrook              11:43.59  
  4   124 Ly, Jazmine         09 Andrew P. Hi          11:47.21  
  5  1261 Germany, Jessica    09 San Lorenzo           11:47.71  
  6  1712 Shlee, Lauren       10 Willow Glen           11:59.21  
  7  1263 Jensen, Jessica     10 San Lorenzo           12:01.30  
  8  1636 Blake, Abby         12 Westmont              12:07.61  
  9   518 Rohrer, Heather     11 Fremont (Sun          12:16.50  
 10  1378 Mannan, Sonia       11 Silver Creek          12:17.57  
 11   667 Narasimhan, Mohini  10 Leland                12:23.62  
 12   493 Kruzman, Diana      09 Cupertino             12:41.23  
 13   506 Cox, Shelby         10 Fremont (Sun          12:43.02  
 14   803 Fan, Jessica        11 Lynbrook              12:52.62  
 15   671 Politoski, Allison  09 Leland                12:54.31  
 16  1301 Darmousseh, Sweden  10 Santa Teresa          13:13.45  
 17   853 Roise, Annika       10 Menlo-Athert          13:16.60  
 18   510 Flores, Alejandra   10 Fremont (Sun          13:41.17  
 19  1317 McAlpine, Chelsea   12 Santa Teresa          14:01.70  
 20   512 Grullon, Jaslay     09 Fremont (Sun          14:12.97  
 21   424 Mukhar, Lara        10 Branham               14:18.83  
 22  1002 Makhni, Meilani     09 Notre Dame SJ         14:22.97  
 23  1016 Tuma, Cecilia       11 Notre Dame SJ         14:27.17  
 24   417 Follo, Rachel       11 Branham               14:46.39  
 25   121 Dawood, Yusra       09 Andrew P. Hi          14:48.66  
 26   991 Glenn, Kendra       11 Notre Dame SJ         15:00.08  
 27   982 Crinion, Claire     11 Notre Dame SJ         15:07.22  
 28  1652 Thompson, Kerry     12 Westmont              16:35.51  
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1202 Smyers-Jones, Kort  11 San Leandro              14.80   NWI  5 
  2   918 Leath, Cydney       12 Mount Pleasa             15.38   NWI  1 
  3   744 Vance, Summer       11 Los Gatos                16.38   NWI  1 
  4   652 Fkiaras, Eleni      12 Leland                   16.58   NWI  1 
  5  1648 Reed, Taylor        12 Westmont                 17.08   NWI  1 
  6   916 Dugall, Nia         12 Mount Pleasa             17.21   NWI  1 
  7  1323 Onuoha, Bernice     12 Santa Teresa             17.33   0.7  2 
  8   890 Lamb, Jacqueline    12 Milpitas                 17.46   NWI  1 
  9  1440 Benham, Megan       12 St. Francis              17.90   NWI  1 
 10  1161 Maroney, Darian     12 San Benito               17.99   NWI  1 
 11   948 Winick, Sarah       11 Mountain Vie             18.18   0.7  2 
 12  1101 Schelling, Kayla    12 Redwood Chri             18.20   0.7  2 
 13   804 Fan, Sabrina        09 Lynbrook                 18.68   0.7  2 
 14  1104 Uy, Kirsten         10 Redwood Chri             18.97   NWI  3 
 15  1072 Wigant, Alyssa      12 Presentation             19.27   0.7  2 
 16  1066 Phillips, Leah      12 Presentation             19.50   0.8  4 
 17   508 de Jesus, Maria     10 Fremont (Sun             19.80   NWI  3 
 18  1693 Emanuel, Pamela     09 Willow Glen              19.93   NWI  5 
 19   128 Vigil, Destiny      09 Andrew P. Hi             20.02   NWI  5 
 20  1090 Bankas, Lily        09 Redwood Chri             20.17   0.8  4 
 21   851 Jongebloed, Ursula  10 Menlo-Athert             20.83   NWI  3 
 21  1772 Luttrell, Katherin  10 Woodside                 20.83   NWI  3 
 23  1380 Pabelonio, Joyann   09 Silver Creek             20.86   0.7  2 
 24  1151 Breger, Kat         12 San Benito               20.91   NWI  5 
 25  1299 Butler, Rachel      12 Santa Teresa             21.01   0.7  2 
 26  1058 Marr, Kortney       11 Presentation             21.26   NWI  3 
 27   984 Cusick, Maggie      10 Notre Dame SJ            21.34   0.7  2 
 28   624 Donaldson, Hailey   10 Las Lomas                21.35   NWI  3 
 29   622 Borden, Pam         10 Las Lomas                21.37   NWI  3 
 30   846 Collins, Rebekah    11 Menlo-Athert             21.58   NWI  3 
 31  1098 Okpalaugo, Adaeze   09 Redwood Chri             21.70   NWI  5 
 32  1019 Wu, Elizabeth       09 Notre Dame SJ            22.53   NWI  5 
 33   511 Fulgar, Jackie      10 Fremont (Sun             22.59   NWI  5 
 34  1298 Bustillos, Vanessa  10 Santa Teresa             22.68   0.8  4 
 35  1332 Valentin, Geneviev  10 Santa Teresa             22.95   0.8  4 
 36  1710 Ruiz, Alicia        09 Willow Glen              23.22   0.8  4 
 37  1099 Perkins-Williams,   09 Redwood Chri             23.24   0.8  4 
 38  1325 Phan, An            09 Santa Teresa             29.86   0.8  4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   737 Dudas, Serena       09 Los Gatos                45.10   1 
  2  1554 Brauner, Hallie     12 Tamalpais                47.60   1 
  3   652 Fkiaras, Eleni      12 Leland                   47.85   1 
  4   780 Yee, Robin          10 Lowell                   47.92   1 
  5   744 Vance, Summer       11 Los Gatos                48.48   2 
  6   740 Heffernan, Carly    10 Los Gatos                48.73   2 
  7  1323 Onuoha, Bernice     12 Santa Teresa             49.72   2 
  8   999 Kirkland, Maddie    12 Notre Dame SJ            50.01   2 
  9   917 Kiana, Munoz        11 Mount Pleasa             50.20   1 
 10  1034 Wilkinson, Katie    10 Pioneer SJ               51.70   1 
 11  1320 Neri, Kristina      10 Santa Teresa             51.82   3 
 12  1161 Maroney, Darian     12 San Benito               51.93   6 
 13   890 Lamb, Jacqueline    12 Milpitas                 52.01   7 
 14  1420 Nakagawa, Mari      12 Sir Francis              52.53   2 
 15  1072 Wigant, Alyssa      12 Presentation             52.74   3 
 16  1026 Bachmeier, Claire   09 Pioneer SJ               52.75   1 
 17   804 Fan, Sabrina        09 Lynbrook                 52.95   4 
 18   940 McKown, Mara        11 Mountain Vie             53.00   2 
 19  1033 Uboh, Christina     09 Pioneer SJ               53.07   1 
 20   622 Borden, Pam         10 Las Lomas                53.78   3 
 21   948 Winick, Sarah       11 Mountain Vie             53.93   2 
 22  1104 Uy, Kirsten         10 Redwood Chri             53.99   5 
 23  1380 Pabelonio, Joyann   09 Silver Creek             54.92   3 
 24  1151 Breger, Kat         12 San Benito               55.99   7 
 25  1158 Lamana, Molly       12 San Benito               56.16   7 
 26   851 Jongebloed, Ursula  10 Menlo-Athert             56.30   4 
 27   779 Yee, Kimberly       10 Lowell                   56.42   3 
 28  1305 Gerst, Isabella     12 Santa Teresa             57.01   4 
 29  1314 Leahy, Liz          10 Santa Teresa             57.38   4 
 30  1331 Shiroma, Sachi      10 Santa Teresa             57.68   3 
 31     9 Morrison, Kristina  11 Lincoln (Sj)             58.13   7 
 32  1090 Bankas, Lily        09 Redwood Chri             58.42   4 
 33  1064 Opulencia, Caitlyn  09 Presentation             58.63   5 
 34  1066 Phillips, Leah      12 Presentation             58.73   5 
 35  1299 Butler, Rachel      12 Santa Teresa           1:00.13   6 
 36  1693 Emanuel, Pamela     09 Willow Glen            1:00.87   4 
 37  1018 Wei, Alexandra      09 Notre Dame SJ          1:02.61   5 
 38  1298 Bustillos, Vanessa  10 Santa Teresa           1:04.58   6 
 39  1710 Ruiz, Alicia        09 Willow Glen            1:05.15   6 
 40  1097 Nelson, Katie       09 Redwood Chri           1:05.65   6 
 41   846 Collins, Rebekah    11 Menlo-Athert           1:05.67   5 
 42  1332 Valentin, Geneviev  10 Santa Teresa           1:06.09   6 
 43   624 Donaldson, Hailey   10 Las Lomas              1:06.68   5 
 44  1013 Romo, Veronica      09 Notre Dame SJ          1:09.34   7 
 45  1019 Wu, Elizabeth       09 Notre Dame SJ          1:09.52   6 
 --   945 Sinclair, Micaela   09 Mountain Vie                NT   3 
 --  1658 Zaichelein, Kylie   10 Westmont                    NT   3 
 --  1772 Luttrell, Katherin  10 Woodside                    NT   5 
 --  1092 Dwumfuoh, Nana      09 Redwood Chri                NT   5 
 --  1004 Mount, Juliana      09 Notre Dame SJ               NT   4 
 --   941 Nhlapo, Kolisa      10 Mountain Vie                NT   2 
 --   663 Lee, Hye jin (Mich  10 Leland                      NT   4 
 --   489 Harris, Caroline    09 Castilleja                  NT   6 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   51.72   1 
  2 Milpitas  'A'                                         52.10   2 
  3 San Benito  'A'                                       52.21   2 
  4 Homestead  'A'                                        52.27   1 
  5 Woodside  'A'                                         52.30   1 
  6 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'A'                            52.62   1 
  7 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      52.74   3 
  8 Leland  'A'                                           52.76   1 
  9 Presentation  'A'                                     52.94   2 
 10 Branham  'A'                                          53.13   2 
 11 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                53.19   1 
 12 Westmont  'A'                                         53.72   2 
 13 Silver Creek  'A'                                     54.03   3 
 14 Lynbrook  'A'                                         54.25   1 
 15 Terra Nova  'A'                                       55.29   2 
 16 Willow Glen  'A'                                      55.82   3 
 17 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'B'                            56.13   2 
 18 Terra Nova  'B'                                       56.62   3 
 19 Fremont (Sunnyvale)  'A'                              57.15   2 
 -- Mountain View  'A'                                       FS   1 
 -- Presentation  'B'                                        DQ   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Los Gatos  'A'                                      4:05.17   1 
  2 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             4:10.33   1 
  3 Lowell  'A'                                         4:11.29   1 
  4 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 4:15.53   1 
  5 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              4:16.14   1 
  6 Leland  'A'                                         4:20.38   1 
  7 San Benito  'A'                                     4:20.52   2 
  8 Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)  'A'                     4:21.36   2 
  9 Lynbrook  'A'                                       4:26.11   1 
 10 Terra Nova  'A'                                     4:27.44   2 
 11 Westmont  'A'                                       4:31.07   2 
 12 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'A'                          4:34.07   2 
 13 Lowell  'B'                                         4:43.22   2 
 14 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'B'                          5:13.89   2 
 -- Branham  'A'                                             NT   2 
 -- St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                         NT   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1744 Mays, Hakeem        09 Willow Glen              11.48  +0.0  1 
  2  1234 Johnson, Stephen    09 San Leandro              11.52  +0.0  1 
  3  1464 Cassidy, Cole       10 St. Francis              11.60  +0.0  1 
  4   609 Orloff, Kyle        10 Serra                    11.61  +0.0  1 
  5  1459 Baty, Landon        10 St. Francis              11.66  +0.0  3 
  6   178 ho, alex            10 Mitty                    11.90   1.9  5 
  7  1816 Theis, David        10 Woodside Pri             11.91  +0.0  4 
  8   237 Bellotti, Dominic   10 Bellarmine C             11.94  +0.0  1 
  8  1241 Nash, Carl          10 San Leandro              11.94  +0.0  2 
 10   248 Bush, Grant         10 Bellarmine C             11.95  +0.0  1 
 11  1428 Halliinan, Devon    10 Sir Francis              11.97  +0.0  1 
 11   860 Garcia, Nick        10 Menlo-Athert             11.97   1.9  5 
 13  1107 Breslow, John       09 Redwood Chri             11.98   1.3  7 
 14  1522 Buenventura-Smith,  09 St. Ignatius             11.99  +0.0  4 
 15   193 sargis, eric        10 Mitty                    12.02  +0.0  3 
 16   165 King, AJ            10 Ann Sobrato              12.06  +0.0  3 
 17  1487 Meszaros, Cameron   09 St. Francis              12.08  +0.0  2 
 18   372 Silva, James        09 Bellarmine C             12.10   1.9  6 
 19  1286 Mackie, Duncan      10 San Lorenzo              12.21   1.9  5 
 20  1789 Borjon, Justin      09 Woodside                 12.28   1.9  6 
 21   856 Aguilar, Max        10 Menlo-Athert             12.30   0.9 10 
 22  1284 Kanter, Alex        10 San Lorenzo              12.32   1.9  6 
 23   599 Jackson, Austin     10 Serra                    12.35  +0.0  4 
 23  1144 Kraemer, Griffen    09 Sacred Heart             12.35   2.1 13 
 25   585 Camp, Vince         10 Serra                    12.36  +0.0  4 
 26   630 Kiragu, Lincoln     09 Las Lomas                12.37   1.3  7 
 27  1283 Johnson, Kjell      10 San Lorenzo              12.38   1.3  7 
 27  1605 Simplicano, Makani  10 Terra Nova               12.38   1.9  5 
 29  1683 Wang, Bailey        09 Westmont                 12.39  +0.0  3 
 30  1432 Rodas, Juan         09 Sir Francis              12.41  +0.0  1 
 30  1540 Pang, Eric          10 St. Ignatius             12.41   1.3  7 
 32  1148 Surraco, Sebastian  09 Sacred Heart             12.42   0.9 10 
 33  1634 Wilkinson, John     10 Valley Chris             12.44  +0.0  2 
 33  1758 Wallace, Rich       10 Willow Glen              12.44  +0.0  3 
 35   961 Russert, Drew       10 Mountain Vie             12.45  +0.0  4 
 36  1622 Ewers, Blair        09 Valley Chris             12.50   2.1 13 
 36  1625 Haddad, Yusuf       09 Valley Chris             12.50  +0.0  2 
 38   395 Vong, Ryan          10 Bellarmine C             12.52  +0.0  2 
 39  1833 Fields, Gary           Redwood Chri             12.53   1.1  9 
 40    92 Pang, Brendan       09 Lincoln (Sf)             12.54   NWI 12 
 40  1114 Holmlund, Bent      10 Redwood Chri             12.54   0.9 10 
 42  1480 Kumar, Shaneet      10 St. Francis              12.55   0.3 14 
 43  1685 Wilson, Jeff        09 Westmont                 12.60   0.3 14 
 44   605 McGee, Kevin        10 Serra                    12.61  +0.0  4 
 45  1369 Wallsom, Tyler      10 Santa Teresa             12.64  +0.0  4 
 46    71 Chiong, Justin      10 Lincoln (Sf)             12.66   0.3 14 
 47  1632 Staub, Ben          09 Valley Chris             12.67  +0.0  4 
 47  1212 Baker, Rueben       09 San Leandro              12.67   2.1 13 
 49   823 Fernandez, Eloy     10 Lynbrook                 12.68   1.9  6 
 50   171 acevedo, adam       09 Mitty                    12.69   1.9  6 
 51  1110 Encinias, Joseph    10 Redwood Chri             12.72   1.3  7 
 51   210 Gamboa, Adam        10 Riordan                  12.72  +0.0  2 
 51   429 Belko, Christopher  09 Branham                  12.72   1.3  7 
 51  1684 Westmont, Rick      09 Westmont                 12.72   1.9  5 
 55  1722 Carr, Harrison      10 Willow Glen              12.73   1.9  6 
 55   720 Osahana, Adoril     10 Leland                   12.73   1.1  9 
 57   703 Ikeda, Shotaro      10 Leland                   12.82   NWI  8 
 58   438 Olaleye, Taiwo      10 Branham                  12.83   2.1 13 
 59   207 Christian, Josh     10 Riordan                  12.86  +0.0  2 
 60  1794 Cook, Tommy         10 Woodside                 12.87   NWI  8 
 61  1140 Collazo, Nic        10 Sacred Heart             12.88   1.1  9 
 61   927 Hipol, Mike         09 Mount Pleasa             12.88   1.9  6 
 63  1353 Johnson, Derrick    09 Santa Teresa             12.90   1.3  7 
 63  1338 Connor, Christian   09 Santa Teresa             12.90   1.3  7 
 63   400 Will, Justin        09 Bellarmine C             12.90  +0.0  2 
 66   951 Chia, Steven        10 Mountain Vie             12.97   1.9  5 
 67    28 Jacob, Cesar        10 Lincoln (Sj)             12.98   0.9 10 
 68   318 Mathews, Kenan      09 Bellarmine C             12.99   0.3 14 
 69   629 Javaherian, Dustin  10 Las Lomas                13.00   NWI  8 
 69    74 Ebochie, Ifeani     09 Lincoln (Sf)             13.00   NWI 12 
 71   680 Buckman, Ian        10 Leland                   13.04   2.1 13 
 71   206 Cardenas, Ivan      10 Riordan                  13.04   1.9  5 
 73   698 Hsiao, Eldon        10 Leland                   13.05   NWI  8 
 74   288 Guttadauro, Anthon  09 Bellarmine C             13.06  +0.0  3 
 75   704 Jeong, Jun Ki       10 Leland                   13.08   1.1  9 
 76   687 Cornell, Tyler      09 Leland                   13.10   NWI  8 
 76   933 Sul, Roman          10 Mount Pleasa             13.10   NWI  8 
 78  1405 Nguyen, Christian   10 Silver Creek             13.12  +0.0  3 
 79   141 Pham, Socrates      10 Andrew P. Hi             13.14   0.9 10 
 79   958 Mostaghimi, Mirko   10 Mountain Vie             13.14   NWI  8 
 79   627 Baylor, Ismail      09 Las Lomas                13.14   1.1  9 
 82    87 Marlo, Nermal          Lincoln (Sf)             13.17   0.3 14 
 83  1413 Vu, Paul            10 Silver Creek             13.19  +0.0  3 
 84  1128 Wang, Joseph        10 Redwood Chri             13.22   0.9 10 
 85    95 Smith, Justus       09 Lincoln (Sf)             13.25   NWI 12 
 86  1553 Rozo, Daniel        09 Summit Prep              13.31   0.9 10 
 86   731 Tse, Samuel         10 Leland                   13.31   1.1  9 
 88   531 Levin, Yuri         09 Fremont (Sun             13.33   2.1 13 
 89   723 Park, Min Ho        10 Leland                   13.40   1.1  9 
 90  1356 Mahmood, Zair       10 Santa Teresa             13.45   NWI  8 
 91  1116 Hull, Trevor        10 Redwood Chri             13.49   1.1  9 
 92    84 Lei, Victor            Lincoln (Sf)             13.65   0.7 11 
 93  1117 Jackson, Cole       09 Redwood Chri             13.69   0.3 14 
 94    42 Norwood, Mygel      10 Lincoln (Sj)             13.72   0.3 14 
 95  1279 Collen, Christian   10 San Lorenzo              13.74   1.9  6 
 96   145 Sao, Rockey         10 Andrew P. Hi             13.79   NWI 12 
 97  1124 Olivarez, Caleb     09 Redwood Chri             13.81   0.7 11 
 98    99 Tom, Ryan           09 Lincoln (Sf)             13.83   NWI 12 
 99  1583 Campagna, Donte     09 Terra Nova               13.84   2.1 13 
100   684 Chen, Joseph        10 Leland                   14.10   0.7 11 
101   903 Al Mahbashi, Ahmed  10 Mission                  14.28   0.7 11 
102  1115 Huang, Henry        10 Redwood Chri             14.38   0.7 11 
103  1363 Palmer, Matt        09 Santa Teresa             14.85   0.7 11 
104   699 Hsiung, Kenny       10 Leland                   15.11   NWI 12 
105  1123 Mussack, Paul       09 Redwood Chri             15.33   0.7 11 
106  1119 Lin, Kris           10 Redwood Chri             15.60   0.7 11 
 --   828 Lee, Andrew         10 Lynbrook                   DNF   0.9 10 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   237 Bellotti, Dominic   10 Bellarmine C             23.32   NWI  1 
  2  1545 Tramontozzi, Vince  10 St. Ignatius             23.43   NWI  1 
  3   609 Orloff, Kyle        10 Serra                    23.75   NWI  2 
  4  1428 Halliinan, Devon    10 Sir Francis              23.77   NWI  1 
  5   214 Hall, Chris         10 Riordan                  23.83   NWI  1 
  6   165 King, AJ            10 Ann Sobrato              23.91   NWI  1 
  7  1107 Breslow, John       09 Redwood Chri             24.21   NWI  8 
  8   953 Daetz, Eric         09 Mountain Vie             24.31   NWI  5 
  9  1241 Nash, Carl          10 San Leandro              24.33   NWI  3 
 10   178 ho, alex            10 Mitty                    24.47   NWI  2 
 11  1286 Mackie, Duncan      10 San Lorenzo              24.57   NWI  2 
 12  1789 Borjon, Justin      09 Woodside                 24.61   NWI  5 
 13  1480 Kumar, Shaneet      10 St. Francis              24.79   NWI  5 
 14  1625 Haddad, Yusuf       09 Valley Chris             24.80   NWI  1 
 15  1212 Baker, Rueben       09 San Leandro              24.96   NWI 12 
 16   630 Kiragu, Lincoln     09 Las Lomas                24.97   NWI  7 
 17  1758 Wallace, Rich       10 Willow Glen              25.01   NWI  2 
 18  1816 Theis, David        10 Woodside Pri             25.03   NWI  5 
 19   462 Cargonja, Luka      10 Carlmont                 25.05   NWI  6 
 20  1432 Rodas, Juan         09 Sir Francis              25.23   NWI  6 
 21   620 Winston, Easop      10 Serra                    25.24   NWI  3 
 21   907 May, Dominic        10 Mission                  25.24   NWI  7 
 23   720 Osahana, Adoril     10 Leland                   25.36   NWI  9 
 24  1540 Pang, Eric          10 St. Ignatius             25.39   NWI 12 
 25   467 korjeff, nick       09 Carlmont                 25.41   NWI  7 
 26   428 Anchondo, Eric      10 Branham                  25.43   NWI  3 
 27   703 Ikeda, Shotaro      10 Leland                   25.45   NWI  9 
 28    27 Hokestra, Jacob     09 Lincoln (Sj)             25.59   NWI  2 
 29   402 Wrappe, Thomas      09 Bellarmine C             25.60   NWI  7 
 30    24 Duncan, Joseph      10 Lincoln (Sj)             25.67   NWI  3 
 31   309 Lonergan, Lucas     10 Bellarmine C             25.71   NWI  3 
 32   784 Cheung, Justin      10 Lowell                   25.77   NWI  5 
 33   727 Singh, Hansraj      10 Leland                   25.78   NWI  5 
 34    71 Chiong, Justin      10 Lincoln (Sf)             25.83   NWI 10 
 34  1526 Fitzgerald, Willia  09 St. Ignatius             25.83   NWI  8 
 36  1410 Duong, Jerry        09 Silver Creek             25.89   NWI  1 
 37   796 Okagaki, Kenny      10 Lowell                   25.90   NWI  9 
 38  1685 Wilson, Jeff        09 Westmont                 25.91   NWI  5 
 39   171 acevedo, adam       09 Mitty                    25.92   NWI  3 
 40    92 Pang, Brendan       09 Lincoln (Sf)             25.93   NWI 13 
 41  1794 Cook, Tommy         10 Woodside                 26.00   NWI  8 
 42   721 Pak, Nathan         10 Leland                   26.04   NWI  7 
 43  1683 Wang, Bailey        09 Westmont                 26.05   NWI  7 
 44   438 Olaleye, Taiwo      10 Branham                  26.06   NWI 12 
 45  1684 Westmont, Rick      09 Westmont                 26.14   NWI  9 
 46  1722 Carr, Harrison      10 Willow Glen              26.15   NWI  7 
 47  1632 Staub, Ben          09 Valley Chris             26.16   NWI  6 
 48    74 Ebochie, Ifeani     09 Lincoln (Sf)             26.35   NWI 12 
 49   353 Randhawa, Sahej     10 Bellarmine C             26.60   NWI  6 
 50   206 Cardenas, Ivan      10 Riordan                  26.77   NWI  2 
 51  1527 Fontana, Adam       10 St. Ignatius             26.84   NWI  6 
 52  1831 Fader, Tim          10 Bellarmine C             26.85   NWI  9 
 52    80 Ismael, Anthony     09 Lincoln (Sf)             26.85   NWI 12 
 54   958 Mostaghimi, Mirko   10 Mountain Vie             26.86   NWI  9 
 55   687 Cornell, Tyler      09 Leland                   26.87   NWI  8 
 56   629 Javaherian, Dustin  10 Las Lomas                26.93   NWI  7 
 57    91 Nermal, Marlo       09 Lincoln (Sf)             26.96   NWI 14 
 58   311 MacDonald, JoJo     09 Bellarmine C             26.99   NWI  9 
 58   694 Goh, Wei Yee        10 Leland                   26.99   NWI 10 
 60   786 Haesbaert, Bruno    10 Lowell                   27.03   NWI 14 
 61   631 Lieberman, Pierce   10 Las Lomas                27.09   NWI 14 
 62  1538 McCarthy, Liam      10 St. Ignatius             27.10   NWI  6 
 63   627 Baylor, Ismail      09 Las Lomas                27.12   NWI 14 
 64    65 Baun, Michael       09 Lincoln (Sf)             27.16   NWI 11 
 65   856 Aguilar, Max        10 Menlo-Athert             27.21   NWI 13 
 66   700 Hu, Zian            09 Leland                   27.23   NWI 14 
 67    42 Norwood, Mygel      10 Lincoln (Sj)             27.28   NWI 11 
 68    84 Lei, Victor            Lincoln (Sf)             27.30   NWI 13 
 69   706 Loftis, Cameron     09 Leland                   27.34   NWI  6 
 70   704 Jeong, Jun Ki       10 Leland                   27.40   NWI  9 
 71  1405 Nguyen, Christian   10 Silver Creek             27.41   NWI  2 
 72    28 Jacob, Cesar        10 Lincoln (Sj)             27.50   NWI 10 
 73   469 Lee, Ethan          10 Carlmont                 27.95   NWI  8 
 74   145 Sao, Rockey         10 Andrew P. Hi             28.15   NWI 11 
 75  1247 Ramos, Hamlet       09 San Leandro              28.31   NWI 12 
 76    99 Tom, Ryan           09 Lincoln (Sf)             28.34   NWI 13 
 77  1583 Campagna, Donte     09 Terra Nova               28.47   NWI 13 
 78   716 Nguyen, Aaron       09 Leland                   28.50   NWI 11 
 79  1359 Morales, Erik       09 Santa Teresa             28.66   NWI 10 
 80   903 Al Mahbashi, Ahmed  10 Mission                  28.95   NWI 12 
 81  1591 Ferguson, Josiah    09 Terra Nova               29.23   NWI 14 
 81  1115 Huang, Henry        10 Redwood Chri             29.23   NWI 10 
 83   684 Chen, Joseph        10 Leland                   29.39   NWI 10 
 84   472 Moon, Christopher   09 Carlmont                 29.55   NWI  8 
 85    38 Merkrai, Allem      09 Lincoln (Sj)             30.19   NWI 13 
 86  1348 Heck, Brian         09 Santa Teresa             30.22   NWI 10 
 87   699 Hsiung, Kenny       10 Leland                   31.26   NWI  8 
 88    40 Muhammed, Nadhee    09 Lincoln (Sj)             31.56   NWI 14 
 89  1119 Lin, Kris           10 Redwood Chri             31.89   NWI 11 
 90    26 Garza, Marcos       10 Lincoln (Sj)             32.94   NWI 11 
 91  1123 Mussack, Paul       09 Redwood Chri             33.79   NWI 11 
 --  1279 Collen, Christian   10 San Lorenzo                 NT   NWI  4 
 --   280 Gargiulo, Tyler     09 Bellarmine C                NT   NWI  4 
 --  1634 Wilkinson, John     10 Valley Chris                NT   NWI  4 
 --  1338 Connor, Christian   09 Santa Teresa                NT   NWI  4 
 --   605 McGee, Kevin        10 Serra                       NT   NWI  4 
 --  1353 Johnson, Derrick    09 Santa Teresa                NT   NWI  4 
 --   585 Camp, Vince         10 Serra                       NT   NWI  4 
 --   599 Jackson, Austin     10 Serra                       NT   NWI  4 
 
Event 35  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   867 Plante, Zack        10 Menlo-Athert             52.82   3 
  2   821 Catolico, Davis     10 Lynbrook                 53.74   1 
  3   193 sargis, eric        10 Mitty                    54.45   1 
  4   214 Hall, Chris         10 Riordan                  55.00   1 
  5   953 Daetz, Eric         09 Mountain Vie             55.21   1 
  6   462 Cargonja, Luka      10 Carlmont                 55.46   2 
  7   646 Rice, Will          10 Leigh                    55.57   2 
  8   907 May, Dominic        10 Mission                  55.91   2 
  9    27 Hokestra, Jacob     09 Lincoln (Sj)             56.16   4 
 10   732 Weeks, Jack         10 Leland                   56.37   3 
 11  1495 Verma, Rishab       10 St. Francis              56.62   2 
 12   285 Greenlow, Adam      10 Bellarmine C             56.70   4 
 13   620 Winston, Easop      10 Serra                    56.73   1 
 14   329 Milan, Matthew      10 Bellarmine C             56.76   2 
 15  1142 Grau, Ricky         10 Sacred Heart             56.80   4 
 16  1526 Fitzgerald, Willia  09 St. Ignatius             57.15   1 
 17   601 Jones, Nicolas      09 Serra                    57.35   1 
 18   244 Bowes, William      09 Bellarmine C             57.53   3 
 19   843 Yi, Henry           10 Lynbrook                 58.00   2 
 20   428 Anchondo, Eric      10 Branham                  58.04   3 
 21    24 Duncan, Joseph      10 Lincoln (Sj)             58.05   4 
 22    65 Baun, Michael       09 Lincoln (Sf)             58.24   7 
 23   437 Nichols, Zachary    09 Branham                  58.48   6 
 24   905 Garcia, Rene        10 Mission                  58.71   4 
 25   600 Jones, Nethanial    09 Serra                    58.76   1 
 26   351 Quinn, Griffin      09 Bellarmine C             58.78   3 
 27   130 Ammerman, Samuel    09 Andrew P. Hi             58.82   7 
 28   219 Picazo, Oscar       09 Riordan                  58.83   3 
 29   333 Nesbitt, Josh       09 Bellarmine C             58.97   4 
 30  1390 Doung, Jerry        10 Silver Creek             59.66   7 
 31   249 Calantog, Brandon   10 Bellarmine C             59.71   2 
 32   864 Levenson, Eric      09 Menlo-Athert             59.95   3 
 33  1114 Holmlund, Bent      10 Redwood Chri           1:00.32   5 
 34   469 Lee, Ethan          10 Carlmont               1:00.64   5 
 35   698 Hsiao, Eldon        10 Leland                 1:00.77   5 
 36   694 Goh, Wei Yee        10 Leland                 1:01.96   5 
 37  1248 Ry, Jimy            09 San Leandro            1:02.16   7 
 38   221 Revolorio, Edgar    09 Riordan                1:02.30   2 
 39   146 Tamavo, Nathan      10 Andrew P. Hi           1:02.80   5 
 40    74 Ebochie, Ifeani     09 Lincoln (Sf)           1:02.99   7 
 41   731 Tse, Samuel         10 Leland                 1:03.41   5 
 42    80 Ismael, Anthony     09 Lincoln (Sf)           1:03.87   7 
 43  1343 Ebert, Stephen      09 Santa Teresa           1:04.43   6 
 44   281 Geraghty, Timmy     09 Bellarmine C           1:04.99   4 
 45   716 Nguyen, Aaron       09 Leland                 1:05.86   6 
 46  1247 Ramos, Hamlet       09 San Leandro            1:07.23   6 
 47   713 Mizuno, Chisei      10 Leland                 1:07.75   7 
 48  1348 Heck, Brian         09 Santa Teresa           1:10.21   6 
 49  1119 Lin, Kris           10 Redwood Chri           1:11.54   6 
 50    40 Muhammed, Nadhee    09 Lincoln (Sj)           1:15.24   6 
 51  1123 Mussack, Paul       09 Redwood Chri           1:24.84   6 
 --  1124 Olivarez, Caleb     09 Redwood Chri                NT   7 
 --   527 Cordero, Luis       10 Fremont (Sun                NT   3 
 --   530 King, Austin        09 Fremont (Sun                NT   4 
 --   715 Mozayeni, Arian     09 Leland                      NT   5 
 --   533 Martinez, Carlos    10 Fremont (Sun                NT   5 
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   577 Sutton, Brandon     10 Homestead              2:02.44  
  2   782 Chen, Donald        10 Lowell                 2:03.72  
  3   298 Jobson, Elliot      10 Bellarmine C           2:03.80  
  4   574 O'Neal, Hakeem      10 Homestead              2:04.21  
  5   787 Hogan, John         10 Lowell                 2:06.49  
  6   285 Greenlow, Adam      10 Bellarmine C           2:07.53  
  7  1467 Clark, David        10 St. Francis            2:08.36  
  8   838 Shen, Andy          09 Lynbrook               2:08.46  
  9   646 Rice, Will          10 Leigh                  2:08.48  
 10    20 Cervantes, Daniel   09 Lincoln (Sj)           2:09.74  
 11  1427 Barkan, Brodie      09 Sir Francis            2:09.99  
 12   323 Meijer, Miles       09 Bellarmine C           2:10.88  
 13  1726 Erickson, Justin    10 Willow Glen            2:11.09  
 14   196 Tanquary, Trevor    10 Mitty                  2:11.71  
 15  1367 Thiessen, Sebastia  10 Santa Teresa           2:11.75  
 16   215 Kato, Leland        10 Riordan                2:11.84  
 17  1365 Risner, Nick        10 Santa Teresa           2:12.30  
 17   557 Pelican, Kenny      10 Half Moon Ba           2:12.30  
 19  1809 Pryse, Elijah       10 Woodside               2:12.80  
 20  1350 Hochmuth, Damian    09 Santa Teresa           2:12.93  
 21   879 Woods, Connor       09 Menlo-Athert           2:14.84  
 22   290 Hara, Jeffrey       10 Bellarmine C           2:15.34  
 23  1597 Lakey, Nathan       09 Terra Nova             2:15.93  
 24   102 Xie, Johnathan      10 Lincoln (Sf)           2:16.07  
 25  1720 Carino, Chandler    10 Willow Glen            2:16.46  
 26   562 Yeh-Tinetti, Calvi  10 Half Moon Ba           2:16.65  
 27  1728 Franks, Donald      10 Willow Glen            2:16.86  
 28   389 Toy, Brandon        10 Bellarmine C           2:17.40  
 29   908 Mohamed, Abdul      09 Mission                2:17.46  
 30   163 Felt, Kevin         10 Ann Sobrato            2:17.78  
 31   303 Lang, Ian           10 Bellarmine C           2:18.22  
 32   216 Laughlin, Connor    09 Riordan                2:18.42  
 33  1734 Hoppe, Fenn         09 Willow Glen            2:18.48  
 34  1686 Yang, Christian     10 Westmont               2:18.55  
 35  1727 Espinola, David     10 Willow Glen            2:18.65  
 36  1406 Nguyen, Paul        09 Silver Creek           2:19.26  
 37   247 Burd, Ryan          09 Bellarmine C           2:19.35  
 38  1582 Bredall, Mark       10 Terra Nova             2:19.59  
 39   477 Ounadjela, Johain   09 Carlmont               2:19.99  
 40  1408 Pizano, Dominque    09 Silver Creek           2:20.14  
 41   966 Tian, Zheng         09 Mountain Vie           2:20.68  
 42  1590 Dumlao, Justice     09 Terra Nova             2:21.77  
 43   134 Moser, Dominic      10 Andrew P. Hi           2:22.10  
 44  1172 Azcona, Javier      09 San Benito             2:22.25  
 45   291 Hase, Michael       09 Bellarmine C           2:22.49  
 46  1347 Garrissere, Jacob   09 Santa Teresa           2:22.60  
 47   166 Naranjo, Matthew    10 Ann Sobrato            2:23.04  
 48   525 Bharjara, Raj       10 Fremont (Sun           2:23.38  
 49   293 Heng, Bryan         09 Bellarmine C           2:23.93  
 50   103 Yee, Brian             Lincoln (Sf)           2:24.23  
 51   405 Yaskawa, Zenichi    09 Bellarmine C           2:24.27  
 52   238 Bhatia, Kunal       09 Bellarmine C           2:24.40  
 53  1238 Lum, Henry          10 San Leandro            2:24.64  
 54  1811 Sill, Forrest       10 Woodside               2:25.08  
 55  1659 Back, Andrew        10 Westmont               2:25.18  
 56   352 Ramirez, Andrew     09 Bellarmine C           2:25.71  
 57  1220 Chan, Jackie        10 San Leandro            2:26.84  
 58  1343 Ebert, Stephen      09 Santa Teresa           2:26.89  
 59  1740 Leon, Manuel        09 Willow Glen            2:27.52  
 60   371 Shirley, Dillon     09 Bellarmine C           2:27.85  
 61   401 Williams, Sean      10 Bellarmine C           2:28.09  
 62   539 Srinivas, Srikesh   10 Fremont (Sun           2:28.12  
 63   473 Muller, Doug        09 Carlmont               2:28.87  
 64   709 Marinsik, Stephen   09 Leland                 2:28.88  
 65   289 Hamilton, Davis     09 Bellarmine C           2:29.09  
 66  1731 Hassen, Hassen      09 Willow Glen            2:29.43  
 67  1790 Brown, Tim          09 Woodside               2:29.47  
 68   543 Whang, Matthew      09 Fremont (Sun           2:29.70  
 69  1807 Page, Stephan       09 Woodside               2:31.50  
 70  1218 Castro, Rafael      09 San Leandro            2:31.82  
 71   271 Esteban, John       09 Bellarmine C           2:32.22  
 72   708 Macpherson, Matthe  09 Leland                 2:33.07  
 73   316 Martinez, Hector    09 Bellarmine C           2:34.73  
 74   317 Masri, Elias        09 Bellarmine C           2:35.66  
 75  1128 Wang, Joseph        10 Redwood Chri           2:36.56  
 76  1370 Worden, Kyle        10 Santa Teresa           2:37.43  
 77   391 Uffleman, August    09 Bellarmine C           2:39.02  
 78   410 Zialcita, Paolo     09 Bellarmine C           2:39.13  
 79   277 Fraisl, Will        09 Bellarmine C           2:40.50  
 80  1126 Stephens, Jesse     09 Redwood Chri           2:40.94  
 81  1753 Sheley, Michael     10 Willow Glen            2:40.98  
 82  1224 Cuevas, Ramon       10 San Leandro            2:41.20  
 83  1661 Bell, Chris         10 Westmont               2:41.80  
 84   286 Guardado, Hector    09 Bellarmine C           2:44.30  
 85  1756 Tait, Alex          10 Willow Glen            3:08.51  
 86  1716 Basuini, Joey       09 Willow Glen            3:10.73  
 --  1725 Dayehk, Yousef      10 Willow Glen                 NT  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   574 O'Neal, Hakeem      10 Homestead              4:37.44  
  2   794 Nguyen, Brian       10 Lowell                 4:37.48  
  3   575 Sloan, Cooper       10 Homestead              4:38.13  
  4   365 Seidel, Matt        10 Bellarmine C           4:40.91  
  5   266 Demerritt, Connor   10 Bellarmine C           4:41.41  
  6   758 Sexton, Jack        09 Los Gatos              4:41.96  
  7  1281 Hicks, Jacob        10 San Lorenzo            4:42.71  
  8   236 Barry, Justin       10 Bellarmine C           4:42.99  
  9  1611 Ward, Michael       10 Terra Nova             4:47.95  
 10   263 Dalton, David       10 Bellarmine C           4:48.30  
 11   912 Doshiro, Takuto     10 Monta Vista            4:49.32  
 12  1367 Thiessen, Sebastia  10 Santa Teresa           4:50.26  
 13  1436 Schwartz, Cole      10 Sir Francis            4:50.54  
 14   232 Avila, Ricardo      09 Bellarmine C           4:50.59  
 15   553 Inglis, Brandon     09 Half Moon Ba           4:52.61  
 15   554 Jacobson, Chris     10 Half Moon Ba           4:52.61  
 17   862 Gueglar, Markus     10 Menlo-Athert           4:53.62  
 18   604 Lower, Jason        10 Serra                  4:53.82  
 19   323 Meijer, Miles       09 Bellarmine C           4:53.85  
 19   325 Meijer, Tucker      09 Bellarmine C           4:53.85  
 21   579 Alsamman, Sami      10 Serra                  4:54.00  
 22   361 Sasser, Alex        09 Bellarmine C           4:54.22  
 23  1396 Kannan, Shiva       09 Silver Creek           4:54.39  
 24  1662 Blake, Samuel       09 Westmont               4:54.98  
 25  1817 Trudelle, John      10 Woodside Pri           4:54.99  
 26   482 Whiteley, Brandon   10 Carlmont               4:55.09  
 27   498 Chapagain, Ayush    09 Cupertino              4:55.15  
 28   290 Hara, Jeffrey       10 Bellarmine C           4:55.80  
 29   284 Gomez, Ramon        10 Bellarmine C           4:56.54  
 30   614 Schulte, Grant      10 Serra                  4:56.56  
 31  1720 Carino, Chandler    10 Willow Glen            4:57.64  
 32   350 Pleva, Josh         10 Bellarmine C           4:57.87  
 33   304 Lazar, Tyler        10 Bellarmine C           4:59.58  
 34  1731 Hassen, Hassen      09 Willow Glen            4:59.76  
 35   728 Sowda, Gautam       10 Leland                 4:59.84  
 36   502 Lanning, Kai        10 Cupertino              5:00.22  
 37   291 Hase, Michael       09 Bellarmine C           5:00.44  
 38   949 Bystom, Kyle        09 Mountain Vie           5:00.76  
 39   247 Burd, Ryan          09 Bellarmine C           5:01.41  
 40   644 Moreno, David       10 Leigh                  5:02.05  
 41   966 Tian, Zheng         09 Mountain Vie           5:02.41  
 42   558 Pinterelli, Domini  10 Half Moon Ba           5:02.82  
 43  1293 Young, Eli          09 San Lorenzo            5:03.20  
 44  1399 Lopez, Alejandro    10 Silver Creek           5:03.28  
 45  1276 Abernathy, Matt     10 San Lorenzo            5:03.39  
 46   836 Sanders, Tom        09 Lynbrook               5:03.47  
 47   791 Li, Calvin          10 Lowell                 5:04.62  
 48   470 lee, owen           09 Carlmont               5:04.64  
 49   313 Madrid, Isaac       10 Bellarmine C           5:06.07  
 50  1290 Rocamora, Mateo     09 San Lorenzo            5:06.56  
 51   798 Ryan, Samuel        10 Lowell                 5:06.88  
 52   831 Nagurla, Revanth    09 Lynbrook               5:06.98  
 53   925 Hernandez, Jose     10 Mount Pleasa           5:07.87  
 54   192 Remaker, Matthew    09 Mitty                  5:07.98  
 55  1726 Erickson, Justin    10 Willow Glen            5:08.41  
 56   200 Wilkerson, James    10 Mitty                  5:08.87  
 57   645 Moreno, Raul        10 Leigh                  5:08.93  
 58   238 Bhatia, Kunal       09 Bellarmine C           5:09.08  
 59  1114 Holmlund, Bent      10 Redwood Chri           5:09.60  
 60  1365 Risner, Nick        10 Santa Teresa           5:09.87  
 61  1728 Franks, Donald      10 Willow Glen            5:10.89  
 62   460 Bereket, Michael    09 Carlmont               5:11.02  
 63  1734 Hoppe, Fenn         09 Willow Glen            5:11.18  
 64  1039 Clark, Brian        10 Pioneer SJ             5:11.23  
 65   194 Sisley, Tyler       10 Mitty                  5:11.43  
 66   102 Xie, Johnathan      10 Lincoln (Sf)           5:12.70  
 67   381 Surapaneni, Akhil   10 Bellarmine C           5:13.04  
 68  1725 Dayehk, Yousef      10 Willow Glen            5:13.53  
 69   837 Sarathy, Rohit      10 Lynbrook               5:13.55  
 70   908 Mohamed, Abdul      09 Mission                5:13.77  
 71   471 Luna, Sean          10 Carlmont               5:14.39  
 72   681 Buckman, Rory       09 Leland                 5:14.43  
 73   389 Toy, Brandon        10 Bellarmine C           5:14.57  
 74   871 Scandlyn, Adam      09 Menlo-Athert           5:16.48  
 75   401 Williams, Sean      10 Bellarmine C           5:16.54  
 76  1811 Sill, Forrest       10 Woodside               5:16.74  
 77   347 Pauken, Bryce       10 Bellarmine C           5:17.40  
 78   591 Flynn, Gabe         10 Serra                  5:17.66  
 79   505 Shah, Nirmit        10 Cupertino              5:18.72  
 80   166 Naranjo, Matthew    10 Ann Sobrato            5:18.99  
 81  1337 Clark, Jeremy       11 Santa Teresa           5:19.40  
 82   223 Rouhani, Gabe       09 Riordan                5:19.84  
 83   215 Kato, Leland        10 Riordan                5:20.18  
 84  1124 Olivarez, Caleb     09 Redwood Chri           5:20.75  
 85   593 Gasparian, Aram     09 Serra                  5:21.15  
 86   352 Ramirez, Andrew     09 Bellarmine C           5:21.67  
 87   293 Heng, Bryan         09 Bellarmine C           5:22.02  
 88   303 Lang, Ian           10 Bellarmine C           5:22.96  
 89   582 Barton, Andrew      09 Serra                  5:23.99  
 90  1408 Pizano, Dominque    09 Silver Creek           5:24.76  
 91   327 Menees, Ryan        09 Bellarmine C           5:24.91  
 92  1740 Leon, Manuel        09 Willow Glen            5:24.95  
 93  1172 Azcona, Javier      09 San Benito             5:26.63  
 94   186 Metzger, Louis      10 Mitty                  5:26.77  
 95   589 Fernando, Matthew   10 Serra                  5:28.50  
 96  1686 Yang, Christian     10 Westmont               5:28.61  
 97  1145 Mack, Garrett       09 Sacred Heart           5:28.87  
 98   608 Montalvo, Lucas     09 Serra                  5:28.92  
 99   143 Reyes, Roy          10 Andrew P. Hi           5:29.62  
100   708 Macpherson, Matthe  09 Leland                 5:29.68  
101  1822 Pham, Brandon       10 Yerba Buena            5:30.33  
102   216 Laughlin, Connor    09 Riordan                5:30.77  
103   267 Descourouez, Andre  09 Bellarmine C           5:31.54  
104   344 Pagan, David        09 Bellarmine C           5:31.70  
105  1285 Lydon, Connor       09 San Lorenzo            5:34.04  
106  1671 Morris, Chris       09 Westmont               5:35.09  
107  1727 Espinola, David     10 Willow Glen            5:35.32  
108   320 McCarthy, Liam      09 Bellarmine C           5:35.48  
109   261 Crinion, Connor     09 Bellarmine C           5:36.79  
110  1238 Lum, Henry          10 San Leandro            5:37.47  
111   250 Cannizzaro, Frank   10 Bellarmine C           5:37.79  
112  1218 Castro, Rafael      09 San Leandro            5:39.86  
113   366 Seitz, Riley        09 Bellarmine C           5:41.46  
114  1220 Chan, Jackie        10 San Leandro            5:41.72  
115   317 Masri, Elias        09 Bellarmine C           5:44.31  
116   305 Leahy, Gavin        09 Bellarmine C           5:44.51  
117   399 Wilde, Eliot        10 Bellarmine C           5:46.71  
118  1603 Pepin, Rico         10 Terra Nova             5:46.72  
119  1584 Chipindale, Anders  10 Terra Nova             5:49.01  
120  1552 Eaton, Eddie        09 Summit Prep            5:49.18  
121  1119 Lin, Kris           10 Redwood Chri           5:51.78  
122   316 Martinez, Hector    09 Bellarmine C           5:54.82  
123  1235 Lanier, Eric        10 San Leandro            5:57.62  
124  1807 Page, Stephan       09 Woodside               5:58.58  
125   405 Yaskawa, Zenichi    09 Bellarmine C           6:00.55  
126  1753 Sheley, Michael     10 Willow Glen            6:02.01  
127   265 Debrine, Peter         Bellarmine C           6:06.63  
128  1224 Cuevas, Ramon       10 San Leandro            6:11.28  
129   331 Molano, Justin      09 Bellarmine C           6:11.54  
130   707 Lue, Jerry          10 Leland                 6:15.11  
131  1844 Omahony, Owen          Bellarmine C           6:15.80  
132   348 Pell, Alex          09 Bellarmine C           6:16.95  
133   379 Sullivan, Andrew    10 Bellarmine C           6:22.60  
134   306 Leano, Robby        09 Bellarmine C           6:26.17  
135   312 Machado, Brandon    09 Bellarmine C           6:28.41  
136  1249 Santos, Jeffrey     09 San Leandro            6:30.00  
137  1756 Tait, Alex          10 Willow Glen            6:48.85  
138  1716 Basuini, Joey       09 Willow Glen            7:03.56  
 --   103 Yee, Brian             Lincoln (Sf)                NT  
 --  1406 Nguyen, Paul        09 Silver Creek                NT  
 --    30 Johnston, Callum    09 Lincoln (Sj)                NT  
 --   343 Otto, Michael       10 Bellarmine C                NT  
 --  1659 Back, Andrew        10 Westmont                    NT  
 --  1225 Dizon, Nathan       09 San Leandro                 NT  
 --  1736 Hussein, Abdinur    10 Willow Glen                 NT  
 --  1370 Worden, Kyle        10 Santa Teresa                NT  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph (hand times)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Barry, Justin       10 Bellarmine C          10:07.00  
  2   365 Seidel, Matt        10 Bellarmine C          10:15.30  
  3  1396 Kannan, Shiva       09 Silver Creek          10:25.10  
  4   525 Bharjara, Raj       10 Fremont (Sun          10:27.40  
  5   284 Gomez, Ramon        10 Bellarmine C          10:27.80  
  6   361 Sasser, Alex        09 Bellarmine C          10:28.40  
  7  1662 Blake, Samuel       09 Westmont              10:32.90  
  8   325 Meijer, Tucker      09 Bellarmine C          10:38.30  
  9   837 Sarathy, Rohit      10 Lynbrook              10:42.60  
 10  1399 Lopez, Alejandro    10 Silver Creek          10:43.00  
 11   313 Madrid, Isaac       10 Bellarmine C          10:43.10  
 12   836 Sanders, Tom        09 Lynbrook              10:43.80  
 13   949 Bystom, Kyle        09 Mountain Vie          10:45.10  
 14   240 Blankley, Andrew    10 Bellarmine C          10:45.90  
 15   350 Pleva, Josh         10 Bellarmine C          10:52.70  
 16   728 Sowda, Gautam       10 Leland                11:03.80  
 17   710 Mc Carthy, Sean     10 Leland                11:05.10  
 18  1672 Morris, John        10 Westmont              11:07.80  
 19   875 Snyder, Eric        10 Menlo-Athert          11:08.50  
 20   883 Tam, Joshua         09 Mills                 11:10.40  
 21   681 Buckman, Rory       09 Leland                11:18.90  
 22   327 Menees, Ryan        09 Bellarmine C          11:35.30  
 23   261 Crinion, Connor     09 Bellarmine C          12:05.10  
 24   543 Whang, Matthew      09 Fremont (Sun          12:12.50  
 25   820 Blackburn, Matthew  09 Lynbrook              12:12.80  
 26   399 Wilde, Eliot        10 Bellarmine C          12:14.10  
 27   147 Than, Nam           09 Andrew P. Hi          12:14.20  
 28  1671 Morris, Chris       09 Westmont              12:15.20  
 29   153 Zalog, Robert       09 Andrew P. Hi          12:41.20  
 30  1249 Santos, Jeffrey     09 San Leandro           13:31.60  
 31   233 Bailey, Martin      09 Bellarmine C          13:32.80  
 32  1235 Lanier, Eric        10 San Leandro           14:04.70  
 33  1368 Tinoco, Jorge       09 Santa Teresa          14:15.00  
 
Event 39  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   479 Rice, Franklin      10 Carlmont                  9.90   NWI  2 
  2  1435 Runnanin, Ari       10 Sir Francis              10.00   NWI  1 
  3   544 Yeh, William        10 Fremont (Sun             10.31   NWI  1 
  4   923 Carbin, Demetrius   10 Mount Pleasa             10.32   NWI  1 
  5   435 Kirwan, Aidan       09 Branham                  10.45   NWI  2 
  6   468 Kumamoto, Alex      10 Carlmont                 10.46   NWI  1 
  7   631 Lieberman, Pierce   10 Las Lomas                10.68   NWI  5 
  8   930 Nicholas, Mark      10 Mount Pleasa             11.03   NWI  1 
  9  1532 Kendall, Josh       09 St. Ignatius             11.15   0.9  3 
 10    71 Chiong, Justin      10 Lincoln (Sf)             11.23   NWI  5 
 11  1355 Lai, Steven         10 Santa Teresa             11.41   NWI  1 
 12   177 hendrickson, matth  09 Mitty                    11.42   NWI  1 
 13  1390 Doung, Jerry        10 Silver Creek             11.55   NWI  1 
 14  1741 Llamas, Christian   09 Willow Glen              11.57   0.9  3 
 15  1387 Andal, Keith        10 Silver Creek             11.62   0.9  3 
 15  1472 Fizer, Kevin        09 St. Francis              11.62   NWI  2 
 17   870 Reynada, Joel       10 Menlo-Athert             11.68   NWI  2 
 18   536 Reilly, Sean        10 Fremont (Sun             11.80   NWI  2 
 19   185 mcmurray, nico      09 Mitty                    11.86   NWI  2 
 19   101 Wong, Robert        10 Lincoln (Sf)             11.86   NWI  5 
 21   481 ware, max           09 Carlmont                 11.88   NWI  4 
 21   231 Arifin, Kevin       10 Bellarmine C             11.88   0.9  3 
 23   172 critchfield, mikai  09 Mitty                    11.89   0.9  3 
 24  1455 Aariff, Deen        10 St. Francis              12.06   NWI  4 
 25   279 Gallab, Dan         09 Bellarmine C             12.11   NWI  2 
 26  1718 Benitez, Adam       09 Willow Glen              12.31   NWI  4 
 27   254 Chow, Chris         09 Bellarmine C             12.61   NWI  2 
 28  1591 Ferguson, Josiah    09 Terra Nova               12.69   NWI  5 
 29   530 King, Austin        09 Fremont (Sun             12.77   NWI  4 
 30   367 Sevilla, Sean       09 Bellarmine C             12.94   0.9  3 
 31  1834 Porter, McKay          Branham                  12.99   NWI  5 
 32   727 Singh, Hansraj      10 Leland                   13.55   0.9  3 
 33  1128 Wang, Joseph        10 Redwood Chri             13.76   NWI  4 
 34  1117 Jackson, Cole       09 Redwood Chri             14.05   NWI  4 
 35  1123 Mussack, Paul       09 Redwood Chri             14.19   NWI  4 
 36   688 Coutinho, Timothy   09 Leland                   14.25   0.9  3 
 --   721 Pak, Nathan         10 Leland                     DNF   NWI  4 
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   479 Rice, Franklin      10 Carlmont                 42.29   1 
  2   468 Kumamoto, Alex      10 Carlmont                 43.44   1 
  3   435 Kirwan, Aidan       09 Branham                  44.03   3 
  4  1435 Runnanin, Ari       10 Sir Francis              44.50   1 
  5  1472 Fizer, Kevin        09 St. Francis              45.47   1 
  6   830 Nachiappan, Raam    10 Lynbrook                 46.20   1 
  7   481 ware, max           09 Carlmont                 46.25   2 
  8   185 mcmurray, nico      09 Mitty                    46.92   5 
  9   870 Reynada, Joel       10 Menlo-Athert             47.31   1 
 10   172 critchfield, mikai  09 Mitty                    47.37   3 
 11  1532 Kendall, Josh       09 St. Ignatius             47.46   2 
 12   631 Lieberman, Pierce   10 Las Lomas                47.82   3 
 13  1390 Doung, Jerry        10 Silver Creek             47.97   2 
 14   231 Arifin, Kevin       10 Bellarmine C             48.40   2 
 15  1741 Llamas, Christian   09 Willow Glen              48.48   3 
 16   254 Chow, Chris         09 Bellarmine C             48.68   2 
 17  1107 Breslow, John       09 Redwood Chri             48.82   4 
 18   923 Carbin, Demetrius   10 Mount Pleasa             48.86   1 
 19    71 Chiong, Justin      10 Lincoln (Sf)             49.18   5 
 20   177 hendrickson, matth  09 Mitty                    49.32   2 
 21  1350 Hochmuth, Damian    09 Santa Teresa             49.60   3 
 22    92 Pang, Brendan       09 Lincoln (Sf)             50.80   5 
 23  1387 Andal, Keith        10 Silver Creek             50.98   2 
 24  1833 Fields, Gary           Redwood Chri             51.11   4 
 25    84 Lei, Victor            Lincoln (Sf)             51.29   5 
 26   367 Sevilla, Sean       09 Bellarmine C             51.53   3 
 27    98 Tiznado, Jose       10 Lincoln (Sf)             52.12   4 
 28    91 Nermal, Marlo       09 Lincoln (Sf)             52.19   5 
 29  1606 Solano, Julian      10 Terra Nova               52.67   5 
 30  1718 Benitez, Adam       09 Willow Glen              52.85   3 
 31  1455 Aariff, Deen        10 St. Francis              53.00   4 
 32  1359 Morales, Erik       09 Santa Teresa             54.61   4 
 33   384 Thakur, Viraj       09 Bellarmine C             59.77   3 
 34  1115 Huang, Henry        10 Redwood Chri           1:04.06   4 
 --   101 Wong, Robert        10 Lincoln (Sf)                NT   4 
 --   285 Greenlow, Adam      10 Bellarmine C                NT   1 
 --  1118 Ledbetter, David    09 Redwood Chri                NT   4 
 --   279 Gallab, Dan         09 Bellarmine C                NT   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      45.47   1 
  2 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                        46.30   2 
  3 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          46.34   1 
  4 Junipero Serra  'A'                                   46.94   1 
  5 Silver Creek  'A'                                     46.96   1 
  6 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 47.52   1 
  7 Branham  'A'                                          48.49   2 
  8 Westmont  'A'                                         48.56   2 
  9 Las Lomas  'A'                                        49.17   2 
 10 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   49.26   1 
 11 Willow Glen  'A'                                      50.08   1 
 12 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                               50.92   1 
 13 Fremont (Sunnyvale)  'A'                              51.92   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    3:39.70   1 
  2 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        3:41.64   1 
  3 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:42.41   1 
  4 Las Lomas  'A'                                      3:47.12   2 
  5 Bellarmine College Prep  'B'                        3:49.52   1 
  6 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               3:50.53   1 
  7 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                             3:54.54   1 
  8 Leland  'A'                                         3:55.09   2 
  9 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:55.85   1 
 10 Terra Nova  'B'                                     4:02.20   2 
 10 Terra Nova  'A'                                     4:02.20   2 
 12 Branham  'A'                                        4:03.80   1 


Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services - Podkaminer
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/2012 08:16 PM
                       Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/10/2012                        
                             Track Classic XXVIII                              
                             Westmont High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   120 Strehlow, Ricky     12 Adrian Wilco          21-00.25   NWI 
  2   878 Williams, Di'jonn   12 Menlo-Athert          20-07.00   NWI 
  3  1717 Basurto, Arturo     11 Willow Glen           20-06.50   NWI 
  4   926 Hipol, Jirel        12 Mount Pleasa          20-02.00   NWI 
  5  1109 Cook, Sean          12 Redwood Chri          19-10.25   NWI 
  6   959 Palacios, Nathan    12 Mountain Vie          19-10.00   NWI 
  7  1146 McCool, Tyler       12 Sacred Heart          19-09.00   NWI 
  8  1492 Tom, Ryan           10 St. Francis           19-06.50   NWI 
  9   572 Belson, Itamar      12 Homestead             19-06.00   NWI 
  9   396 Wahler, Garret      12 Bellarmine C          19-06.00   NWI 
  9  1036 Borrego, Dillon     12 Pioneer SJ            19-06.00   NWI 
 12  1233 Johnson, DeAndre    11 San Leandro           19-05.25   NWI 
 13   362 Sawyer, Jaden       11 Bellarmine C          19-04.00   NWI 
 14   929 Nelson, Mathew      12 Mount Pleasa          18-10.25   NWI 
 15  1183 Haro, Lucas         12 San Benito            18-08.25   NWI 
 16   370 Shepherd, Giovan    12 Bellarmine C          18-06.50   NWI 
 17   376 Sona, Epie          12 Bellarmine C          18-05.50   NWI 
 18  1364 Rasetarinera, Menz  12 Santa Teresa          18-04.00   NWI 
 18   789 Leung, Jordan       11 Lowell                18-04.00   NWI 
 20  1397 Le, Raymond         12 Silver Creek          18-03.75   NWI 
 21  1180 Garrat, Alex        11 San Benito            18-01.00   NWI 
 22   753 Lanovaz, Marcus     10 Los Gatos             17-11.00   NWI 
 22   587 Celentano, Mark     11 Serra                 17-11.00   NWI 
 24   168 Ramirez, Luis       12 Ann Sobrato           17-10.00   NWI 
 25   686 Chopra, Ankit       10 Leland                17-08.00   NWI 
 26  1042 Iniguez, Jeremy     10 Pioneer SJ            17-05.50   NWI 
 27   152 Wu, Daniel          12 Andrew P. Hi          17-03.50   NWI 
 28   693 Gamboa, Anthony     12 Leland                17-02.25   NWI 
 29  1536 Marshall, Lamar     12 St. Ignatius          17-00.50   NWI 
 30   714 Morales, Justin     09 Leland                16-10.25   NWI 
 31   594 Gasparian, Greg     12 Serra                 16-06.00   NWI 
 32   840 Tsai, David         11 Lynbrook              16-04.75   NWI 
 33  1120 Loux, Timothy       11 Redwood Chri          16-04.00   NWI 
 34  1411 Tran, Peter         11 Silver Creek          15-10.50   NWI 
 35   273 Facione, Jerome     12 Bellarmine C          15-09.75   NWI 
 36  1589 DeSouza, Dominic    11 Terra Nova            15-08.75   NWI 
 37   793 Ng, Renny           12 Lowell                15-04.25   NWI 
 --   718 Ooi, Ying-San       11 Leland                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   120 Strehlow, Ricky     12 Adrian Wilco          45-09.50   NWI 
  2  1492 Tom, Ryan           10 St. Francis           42-03.00   NWI 
  3   376 Sona, Epie          12 Bellarmine C          42-00.00   NWI 
  4  1109 Cook, Sean          12 Redwood Chri          41-07.50   NWI 
  5   612 Plett, Brodin       12 Serra                 40-03.00   NWI 
  6  1733 Hollback, Zack      11 Willow Glen           39-09.50   NWI 
  7   587 Celentano, Mark     11 Serra                 39-01.00   NWI 
  8   926 Hipol, Jirel        12 Mount Pleasa          39-00.50   NWI 
  9    45 Pope, Chris         12 Lincoln (Sj)          38-11.00   NWI 
 10  1354 Johnson, Kyle       12 Santa Teresa          38-09.50   NWI 
 11  1183 Haro, Lucas         12 San Benito            38-08.00   NWI 
 12  1434 Rothod, Kam         12 Sir Francis           38-07.00   NWI 
 13  1181 Gonzalez, Ricardo   12 San Benito            38-05.00   NWI 
 14  1036 Borrego, Dillon     12 Pioneer SJ            38-04.00   NWI 
 15   335 Nguyen, Derek       11 Bellarmine C          37-11.00   NWI 
 16   296 Iyer, Shanker       11 Bellarmine C          37-07.50   NWI 
 17   268 Doan, Daniel           Bellarmine C          37-07.00   NWI 
 18  1525 Eggleston, Justin   12 St. Ignatius          37-05.25   NWI 
 19    43 Ortez, Chris        11 Lincoln (Sj)          37-00.00   NWI 
 20  1335 Blake, Sean         12 Santa Teresa          36-09.50   NWI 
 21   197 Tran, Floatie       12 Mitty                 36-06.25   NWI 
 22   693 Gamboa, Anthony     12 Leland                36-05.00   NWI 
 23  1669 Leyba, Jeremiah     12 Westmont              36-00.50   NWI 
 24  1364 Rasetarinera, Menz  12 Santa Teresa          36-00.00   NWI 
 24   840 Tsai, David         11 Lynbrook              36-00.00   NWI 
 26  1042 Iniguez, Jeremy     10 Pioneer SJ            35-06.50   NWI 
 26  1177 DeVries, Benjy      11 San Benito            35-06.50   NWI 
 28  1536 Marshall, Lamar     12 St. Ignatius          34-04.00   NWI 
 29  1752 Server, Kevin       12 Willow Glen           34-00.00   NWI 
 30  1120 Loux, Timothy       11 Redwood Chri          33-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1022 Du, Victor          11 Palo Alto              6-04.00  
  2  1462 Carlson, Daniel     12 St. Francis           J6-04.00  
  3   538 Sarver, David       12 Fremont (Sun          J6-04.00  
  4  1109 Cook, Sean          12 Redwood Chri           6-02.00  
  5   430 Cota, Anthony       11 Branham                6-00.00  
  6  1291 Sinnott, Lucas      11 San Lorenzo            5-10.00  
  7   752 Hughes, Patrick     12 Los Gatos              5-08.00  
  7   929 Nelson, Mathew      12 Mount Pleasa           5-08.00  
  7   295 Hodges, Andrew      11 Bellarmine C           5-08.00  
  7   959 Palacios, Nathan    12 Mountain Vie           5-08.00  
  7  1823 Rivera, Ricky       12 Yerba Buena            5-08.00  
  7  1488 Mujica, Daniel      12 St. Francis            5-08.00  
 13  1180 Garrat, Alex        11 San Benito             5-06.00  
 13  1489 Muzzolini, Gabe     11 St. Francis            5-06.00  
 13   356 Reilly, Sean        12 Bellarmine C           5-06.00  
 13  1824 Tran, Marcus        10 Yerba Buena            5-06.00  
 13   296 Iyer, Shanker       11 Bellarmine C           5-06.00  
 13  1434 Rothod, Kam         12 Sir Francis            5-06.00  
 13   560 Smith, Devon        12 Half Moon Ba           5-06.00  
 20  1176 Cook, Christopher   10 San Benito             5-04.00  
 20  1403 Mecado, Danny       10 Silver Creek           5-04.00  
 20   397 Wallace, Matt       11 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
 --  1481 Lanza, Anthony      12 St. Francis                 NH  
 --    23 Delgado, Anthony    12 Lincoln (Sj)                NH  
 --   686 Chopra, Ankit       10 Leland                      NH  
 --   407 Young, Michael      12 Bellarmine C                NH  
 --  1354 Johnson, Kyle       12 Santa Teresa                NH  
 --  1227 Glasco, Gabe        11 San Leandro                 NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   752 Hughes, Patrick     12 Los Gatos             15-00.00  
  2  1493 Toney, Marc         11 St. Francis          J15-00.00  
  3   931 Serrano, Chris      12 Mount Pleasa          13-00.00  
  4  1557 Kiles, August       10 Tamalpais            J13-00.00  
  5  1025 Wentworth, Marshal  12 Piedmont              12-06.00  
  6  1523 Capuli, Kyle        12 St. Ignatius          12-00.00  
  7  1354 Johnson, Kyle       12 Santa Teresa          11-06.00  
  7   580 Arco, Angelo        11 Serra                 11-06.00  
  7  1360 Nicholls, Jason     11 Santa Teresa          11-06.00  
 10   169 Redmond, Miguel     11 Ann Sobrato           11-00.00  
 10   262 Crowley, Matt       12 Bellarmine C          11-00.00  
 10   747 Bassi, Zack         12 Los Gatos             11-00.00  
 10  1291 Sinnott, Lucas      11 San Lorenzo           11-00.00  
 10  1335 Blake, Sean         12 Santa Teresa          11-00.00  
 10  1521 Batstone, Jesse     11 St. Ignatius          11-00.00  
 16  1547 Werner, James       11 St. Ignatius          10-06.00  
 16   339 O'Neill, Michael    11 Bellarmine C          10-06.00  
 16   295 Hodges, Andrew      11 Bellarmine C          10-06.00  
 19   430 Cota, Anthony       11 Branham               10-00.00  
 19   394 Van Huystee, Garre  12 Bellarmine C          10-00.00  
 21  1530 Hoo, Thomas         11 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 21  1810 Rodriguez, John     11 Woodside               9-00.00  
 21  1533 Lacayo, Chris       12 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 21  1539 Molina, Miguel      11 St. Ignatius           9-00.00  
 25  1839 Pham, Huy              Bellarmine C           8-00.00  
 --  1837 Jensen, Bryce          Bellarmine C                NH  
 --  1836 Casper, Alex           Bellarmine C                NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   746 Aimonetti, Nico     11 Los Gatos             49-11.25  
  2   220 Reese, Nick         11 Riordan               48-00.00  
  3   208 Craig, Kyle         11 Riordan               47-03.00  
  4  1626 King, Theodore      12 Valley Chris          47-00.00  
  5  1460 Bickham, Cody       12 St. Francis           46-06.00  
  6   242 Boland, Eddie       12 Bellarmine C          45-02.00  
  7  1465 Chiesa, Scott       12 St. Francis           45-00.25  
  8  1433 Rogue, Erik         12 Sir Francis           44-09.00  
  9  1681 Wahl, Nicky         12 Westmont              44-08.00  
 10    86 Luu, Colin          12 Lincoln (Sf)          43-04.50  
 11   524 Aufang, Ozzy        11 Fremont (Sun          43-00.25  
 12  1189 Szyndrowski, Zack   12 San Benito            41-04.50  
 13  1437 Stander, Dash       12 Sir Francis           41-02.00  
 14   209 David, Ian          11 Riordan               40-11.50  
 15  1478 Kadash, Christian   12 St. Francis           40-10.00  
 16   750 Gottlieb, Tim       12 Los Gatos             40-06.75  
 17  1723 Cummings, Di Quan   12 Willow Glen           40-04.00  
 18  1188 Rivera, Erik        11 San Benito            40-03.50  
 19   596 Godfrey, Daniel     12 Serra                 40-03.00  
 20  1407 Nguyen, Tony        11 Silver Creek          40-02.50  
 21  1544 Solomon, John       12 St. Ignatius          40-02.00  
 22   204 Benitez, Kevin      10 Riordan               40-00.00  
 23   278 Furtado, Seth       12 Bellarmine C          39-06.00  
 24   642 Hartsell, Brad      12 Leigh                 39-00.00  
 25  1719 Bramer, Dakota      11 Willow Glen           38-06.00  
 26   759 Sherer, Kenny       12 Los Gatos             38-01.00  
 27  1589 DeSouza, Dominic    11 Terra Nova            37-10.50  
 28  1250 Sbeih, Islam        11 San Leandro           36-05.50  
 29  1670 Mehta, Jason        12 Westmont              36-01.00  
 30  1231 Hidalgo, Eric       12 San Leandro           36-00.00  
 31  1393 Haile, Filmon       10 Silver Creek          35-09.50  
 32   167 Puna, William       11 Ann Sobrato           35-07.50  
 33  1667 Kim, Steiner        11 Westmont              34-09.00  
 34    29 Jimenez, Christian  12 Lincoln (Sj)          34-02.00  
 35  1677 Suter, James           Westmont              33-03.00  
 36  1580 Boudeman, Joseph    11 Terra Nova            32-10.50  
 37  1121 Mattson, Jacob      12 Redwood Chri          32-08.00  
 38  1623 Graham, Chris       12 Valley Chris          31-08.50  
 39  1806 Morfin, Jose        12 Woodside              31-06.50  
 40  1721 Caropepe, Cody      12 Willow Glen           31-06.00  
 41  1629 Saoud, Eddie        12 Valley Chris          30-11.50  
 42    44 Polanco, Vince      12 Lincoln (Sj)          30-05.00  
 43  1122 Miramontes, Matthe  11 Redwood Chri          29-03.00  
 44  1660 Based, Yousef          Westmont              28-10.00  
 45   504 Madabhushi, Achyut  12 Cupertino             24-04.00  
 46   683 Chang, Joshua       11 Leland                24-03.00  
 47  1108 Chen, Felix         12 Redwood Chri          23-07.00  
 48   497 Bourai, Abdelwahab  12 Cupertino             23-06.00  
 49  1803 McLucas, John       12 Woodside              22-11.00  
 --   398 Walrod, Thomas      11 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   603 Longinotti, Luke    12 Serra                       ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1460 Bickham, Cody       12 St. Francis             169-02  
  2    86 Luu, Colin          12 Lincoln (Sf)         163-08.50  
  3   750 Gottlieb, Tim       12 Los Gatos               135-09  
  4  1723 Cummings, Di Quan   12 Willow Glen          134-08.75  
  5   330 Miranda, Marco      11 Bellarmine C         132-04.75  
  6  1626 King, Theodore      12 Valley Chris            129-01  
  7  1433 Rogue, Erik         12 Sir Francis          129-00.50  
  8   642 Hartsell, Brad      12 Leigh                128-05.50  
  9   204 Benitez, Kevin      10 Riordan                 126-11  
 10   302 Lane, Andrew        12 Bellarmine C         125-05.25  
 11   212 Gilleran, Joe       12 Riordan              124-06.50  
 12   209 David, Ian          11 Riordan              121-09.50  
 13  1437 Stander, Dash       12 Sir Francis             121-09  
 14   436 Mabry, Travis       11 Branham                 121-03  
 15  1667 Kim, Steiner        11 Westmont             120-10.50  
 16   746 Aimonetti, Nico     11 Los Gatos               120-04  
 17   596 Godfrey, Daniel     12 Serra                119-01.25  
 18  1189 Szyndrowski, Zack   12 San Benito           118-08.50  
 19   595 Glassmoyer, Michae  12 Serra                115-03.75  
 20   278 Furtado, Seth       12 Bellarmine C         114-11.25  
 21   208 Craig, Kyle         11 Riordan                 113-06  
 22  1188 Rivera, Erik        11 San Benito           113-02.50  
 23   167 Puna, William       11 Ann Sobrato          112-11.75  
 24  1544 Solomon, John       12 St. Ignatius         112-08.75  
 25   220 Reese, Nick         11 Riordan              112-05.25  
 26  1407 Nguyen, Tony        11 Silver Creek            111-08  
 27   584 Cabuco, Nick        11 Serra                110-09.50  
 28  1681 Wahl, Nicky         12 Westmont             110-08.25  
 --  1808 Pockalny, Jared     12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1360 Nicholls, Jason     11 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --   355 Reed, Kory          10 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --  1393 Haile, Filmon       10 Silver Creek                ND  
 --  1806 Morfin, Jose        12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1250 Sbeih, Islam        11 San Leandro                 ND  
 --  1352 Huber, Nick         12 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1799 Garcia, Aaron       11 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1803 McLucas, John       12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1580 Boudeman, Joseph    11 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1805 Milne, Gary         12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1721 Caropepe, Cody      12 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --    69 Chanco, Trevor         Lincoln (Sf)                ND  
 --  1813 Tsanakaus, Teddy    12 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1589 DeSouza, Dominic    11 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1719 Bramer, Dakota      11 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --    96 Snoddy, Douglas     11 Lincoln (Sf)                ND  
 --    70 Chew, Wesley        11 Lincoln (Sf)                ND  
 --   874 Sebes, James        12 Menlo-Athert                ND  
 --    29 Jimenez, Christian  12 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --    35 McClure, Nathan     12 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --    39 Miguel, Jon         12 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --   252 Chang, Matt         11 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   377 Sosa, Alex          11 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   201 Windom, Dion        12 Mitty                       ND  
 --   524 Aufang, Ozzy        11 Fremont (Sun                ND  
 --   328 Metzger, Nathan     11 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --  1043 Miller, Dylan       11 Pioneer SJ                  ND  
 --  1108 Chen, Felix         12 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1035 Barajas, Andrew     12 Pioneer SJ                  ND  
 --  1122 Miramontes, Matthe  11 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1231 Hidalgo, Eric       12 San Leandro                 ND  
 --  1121 Mattson, Jacob      12 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --   504 Madabhushi, Achyut  12 Cupertino                   ND  
 --   724 Pinnipati, Shyam    12 Leland                      ND  
 --    44 Polanco, Vince      12 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --   701 Humphries, Jacob    11 Leland                      ND  
 --   683 Chang, Joshua       11 Leland                      ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1615 Sato, Kristin       12 Valley Chris          18-00.00   NWI 
  2   918 Leath, Cydney       12 Mount Pleasa          17-09.00   NWI 
  3  1202 Smyers-Jones, Kort  11 San Leandro           17-07.00   NWI 
  4   737 Dudas, Serena       09 Los Gatos             16-07.50   NWI 
  5   776 Speech, Melanie     12 Lowell                16-06.00   NWI 
  6  1169 Stevens, Le Nae     12 San Benito            16-02.75   NWI 
  7  1446 Fitzpatrick, Emma   09 St. Francis           15-07.00   NWI 
  8  1171 Wilson, Savanna     11 San Benito            15-03.25   NWI 
  9   778 Woo, Samantha       12 Lowell                15-01.50   NWI 
 10   984 Cusick, Maggie      10 Notre Dame SJ         15-00.75   NWI 
 11  1385 Torrecampo, Desire  11 Silver Creek          15-00.00   NWI 
 12  1693 Emanuel, Pamela     09 Willow Glen           14-11.75   NWI 
 13   639 Wu, Jung            11 Leigh                 14-11.00   NWI 
 13   989 Estioko, Alexis     12 Notre Dame SJ         14-11.00   NWI 
 15   855 Tovar, Naomi        10 Menlo-Athert          14-10.25   NWI 
 16   735 Chen, Hannah        10 Los Gatos             14-09.75   NWI 
 17   545 Baird, Kirsten      11 Gunn                  14-08.25   NWI 
 18  1028 Brown, Jena         10 Pioneer SJ            14-08.00   NWI 
 19  1555 Rasmussen, Jessica  11 Tamalpais             14-07.25   NWI 
 20   650 Dueck, Janae        11 Leland                14-06.00   NWI 
 21  1153 Cooper, Simone      11 San Benito            14-05.75   NWI 
 22  1695 Estrella, Jennifer  12 Willow Glen           14-03.25   NWI 
 23   854 Stansberry, Cassie  11 Menlo-Athert          14-02.00   NWI 
 24  1442 Brown, Danielle     11 St. Francis           14-01.00   NWI 
 25  1614 Lane, Krista        10 Valley Chris          13-11.75   NWI 
 26  1090 Bankas, Lily        09 Redwood Chri          13-10.75   NWI 
 27  1166 Reikowski, Elizabe  11 San Benito            13-10.25   NWI 
 28   947 Takeda, Mami        10 Mountain Vie          13-09.00   NWI 
 29  1375 Francisco, Aliya    10 Silver Creek          13-07.50   NWI 
 30   521 Tran, Vivian        10 Fremont (Sun          13-07.00   NWI 
 30   489 Harris, Caroline    09 Castilleja            13-07.00   NWI 
 32  1101 Schelling, Kayla    12 Redwood Chri          13-06.50   NWI 
 33    12 Ruiz, Brittany      11 Lincoln (Sj)          13-02.25   NWI 
 34  1373 Chao, Sarah         11 Silver Creek          12-06.00   NWI 
 35  1001 Lien, Briana        09 Notre Dame SJ         12-05.00   NWI 
 36  1613 Escarcega, Alysha   12 Valley Chris          11-09.00   NWI 
 37   487 Abramowitz, Rebecc  10 Castilleja            10-04.00   NWI 
 --  1056 Konrad, Alli        09 Presentation                ND   NWI 
 --  1305 Gerst, Isabella     12 Santa Teresa                ND   NWI 
 --  1329 Sanders-Curry, Cas  11 Santa Teresa                ND   NWI 
 --  1509 McDonald-O'Brien,   12 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --  1447 Garrity, Kathleen   12 St. Francis                 ND   NWI 
 --  1093 Elebiary, Jamie     09 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1505 Janachocwski, Cand  10 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --  1151 Breger, Kat         12 San Benito                  ND   NWI 
 --  1205 Watson, Camille     11 San Leandro                 ND   NWI 
 --  1259 Chestnut, Monica    11 San Lorenzo                 ND   NWI 
 --  1688 Badue, Elisa        12 Willow Glen                 ND   NWI 
 --  1774 Pockalny, Megan     10 Woodside                    ND   NWI 
 --  1065 Peterson, Erica     10 Presentation                ND   NWI 
 --  1704 Montes, Irma        11 Willow Glen                 ND   NWI 
 --  1139 Walter, Mackenzie    9 Sacred Heart                ND   NWI 
 --   507 Dayal, Sabina       09 Fremont (Sun                ND   NWI 
 --  1130 Dalupen-Wong, Tia    9 Sacred Heart                ND   NWI 
 --  1061 O'Brien, Julia      10 Presentation                ND   NWI 
 --  1576 Salvador, Robbie    12 Terra Nova                  ND   NWI 
 --  1052 Guarnieri, Mia      09 Presentation                ND   NWI 
 --  1374 Fisher, Arika       09 Silver Creek                ND   NWI 
 --  1640 Garcia, Jamie       10 Westmont                    ND   NWI 
 --  1656 Westmont, Rebecca   10 Westmont                    ND   NWI 
 --  1654 Westmont, Ginger    11 Westmont                    ND   NWI 
 --   919 Nicolas, Alyana     12 Mount Pleasa                ND   NWI 
 --   945 Sinclair, Micaela   09 Mountain Vie                ND   NWI 
 --    54 Cai, Cathy          12 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --   916 Dugall, Nia         12 Mount Pleasa                ND   NWI 
 --    55 Cai, Michelle       12 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --   979 Choyce, Jessica     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --   943 Osborne, Jamie      09 Mountain Vie                ND   NWI 
 --   421 Matovich, Corinne   11 Branham                     ND   NWI 
 --   648 Chin, Kristen       12 Leland                      ND   NWI 
 --   441 Bayangos, Arianna   09 Carlmont                    ND   NWI 
 --   637 Tran, Lani          10 Leigh                       ND   NWI 
 --    57 Felicity, Serena    12 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --    62 Simmons, Devan      10 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --    63 Zheng, Deanna       10 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --  1514 Sebastinelli, Kris  11 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --  1092 Dwumfuoh, Nana      09 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1513 Petrucci, Jamie     11 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --  1098 Okpalaugo, Adaeze   09 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1105 Whitfield, Teresa   09 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1103 Su, Amy             11 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1094 Ellis, Katie        10 Redwood Chri                ND   NWI 
 --  1010 Pham, Amanda        10 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --  1014 Rousselot, Sabrina  10 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --  1009 Petkiewicz, Didi    12 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --  1507 Lau, Megan          11 St. Ignatius                ND   NWI 
 --   986 Dixon, Emma         11 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 --   987 Duong, Christine    10 Notre Dame SJ               ND   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   918 Leath, Cydney       12 Mount Pleasa          38-06.00   NWI 
  2  1448 Johnson, Lauren     10 St. Francis           37-09.50   NWI 
  3    55 Cai, Michelle       12 Lincoln (Sf)          34-09.50   NWI 
  4   939 McKown, Kylie       12 Mountain Vie          34-07.50   NWI 
  5   919 Nicolas, Alyana     12 Mount Pleasa          34-04.00   NWI 
  6   916 Dugall, Nia         12 Mount Pleasa          33-01.00   NWI 
  7   548 Peranich, Danielle  12 Half Moon Ba          32-08.00   NWI 
  8   650 Dueck, Janae        11 Leland                32-02.00   NWI 
  9  1688 Badue, Elisa        12 Willow Glen           32-00.50   NWI 
 10  1441 Bickerstaff, Merce  12 St. Francis           31-07.50   NWI 
 11   648 Chin, Kristen       12 Leland                31-06.50   NWI 
 11  1166 Reikowski, Elizabe  11 San Benito            31-06.50   NWI 
 13  1161 Maroney, Darian     12 San Benito            31-06.00   NWI 
 13  1153 Cooper, Simone      11 San Benito            31-06.00   NWI 
 13  1385 Torrecampo, Desire  11 Silver Creek          31-06.00   NWI 
 16   989 Estioko, Alexis     12 Notre Dame SJ         31-04.50   NWI 
 17  1026 Bachmeier, Claire   09 Pioneer SJ            31-03.00   NWI 
 18  1514 Sebastinelli, Kris  11 St. Ignatius          30-09.00   NWI 
 19  1028 Brown, Jena         10 Pioneer SJ            30-07.75   NWI 
 20   986 Dixon, Emma         11 Notre Dame SJ         30-05.75   NWI 
 21   521 Tran, Vivian        10 Fremont (Sun          29-08.50   NWI 
 22    63 Zheng, Deanna       10 Lincoln (Sf)          29-07.00   NWI 
 23   945 Sinclair, Micaela   09 Mountain Vie          29-03.00   NWI 
 24   515 Liu, Angela         10 Fremont (Sun          28-10.75   NWI 
 25  1033 Uboh, Christina     09 Pioneer SJ            28-10.00   NWI 
 26   979 Choyce, Jessica     12 Notre Dame SJ         28-06.00   NWI 
 27  1101 Schelling, Kayla    12 Redwood Chri          28-02.50   NWI 
 28    12 Ruiz, Brittany      11 Lincoln (Sj)          27-08.50   NWI 
 29   818 Zee, Kimberly       09 Lynbrook              27-05.00   NWI 
 30  1053 Hara, Cynthia       11 Presentation          26-06.25   NWI 
 31  1373 Chao, Sarah         11 Silver Creek          25-00.75   NWI 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Galle, Maggie       12 Half Moon Ba           5-04.00  
  2   739 Fagan, Madeline     10 Los Gatos              5-02.00  
  3   939 McKown, Kylie       12 Mountain Vie          J5-02.00  
  3  1509 McDonald-O'Brien,   12 St. Ignatius          J5-02.00  
  5  1439 Bassi, Kristina     11 St. Francis            5-00.00  
  6  1030 McCarthy, Caren     10 Pioneer SJ             4-10.00  
  6  1697 Hettema, Amanda     11 Willow Glen            4-10.00  
  8   545 Baird, Kirsten      11 Gunn                   4-08.00  
  8   423 Morway, Taylor      11 Branham                4-08.00  
  8  1448 Johnson, Lauren     10 St. Francis            4-08.00  
  8  1847 Yasavolian, Michel     St. Francis            4-08.00  
 12  1424 Stoner, Mel         12 Sir Francis            4-06.00  
 12  1017 Walker-Wimberly, T  12 Notre Dame SJ          4-06.00  
 12  1818 Kimani, Josephine   12 Yerba Buena            4-06.00  
 12   514 Kegan, Melanie      11 Fremont (Sun           4-06.00  
 12  1653 Washer, Erica       11 Westmont               4-06.00  
 17   515 Liu, Angela         10 Fremont (Sun           4-04.00  
 17  1441 Bickerstaff, Merce  12 St. Francis            4-04.00  
 17  1066 Phillips, Leah      12 Presentation           4-04.00  
 --  1500 Christofferson, Mi  12 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --   427 Safford, Shannon    11 Branham                     NH  
 --  1511 McGuinness, Molly   12 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --  1104 Uy, Kirsten         10 Redwood Chri                NH  
 --   487 Abramowitz, Rebecc  10 Castilleja                  NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    54 Cai, Cathy          12 Lincoln (Sf)          41-00.25  
  2   946 Sinclair, Samantha  12 Mountain Vie          38-10.00  
  3  1445 Data, Mary          12 St. Francis           34-11.00  
  4   776 Speech, Melanie     12 Lowell                34-05.00  
  5  1149 Alnas, Krystal      12 San Benito            33-08.00  
  6    55 Cai, Michelle       12 Lincoln (Sf)          32-09.00  
  7  1617 Stone, Ronna        09 Valley Chris          32-06.00  
  8  1705 Oyarsun, Catherine  11 Willow Glen           32-00.00  
  9  1323 Onuoha, Bernice     12 Santa Teresa          31-06.00  
  9    53 Allston, Jaylyn     11 Lincoln (Sf)          31-06.00  
 11  1450 Murillo, Mariella   12 St. Francis           31-03.00  
 12  1307 Gonzalez, Jayme     12 Santa Teresa          30-10.50  
 13  1264 Kellogg, Cameron    11 San Lorenzo           30-10.00  
 14  1160 Lowther, Breanna    10 San Benito            30-07.00  
 15   446 Fajardo, Ivonne     12 Carlmont              29-09.00  
 16  1319 McKee, Lindsay      12 Santa Teresa          29-02.00  
 17  1502 Dickerson, Megan    10 St. Ignatius          28-11.50  
 18   852 Mataele, Lakai      10 Menlo-Athert          28-11.00  
 19  1783 Tiianna, Williams   10 Woodside              28-06.00  
 20    14 Velasquez, Nicole   12 Lincoln (Sj)          28-00.00  
 21   770 Lee, Michelle       12 Lowell                26-05.00  
 22  1029 Gonzalez, Deisi     11 Pioneer SJ            26-04.00  
 23   519 Scher, Dina         11 Fremont (Sun          25-10.00  
 24  1499 Chen, Lindsey       09 St. Ignatius          25-08.00  
 25   767 Jones, Emerald      12 Lowell                25-02.00  
 26  1168 Soto, Jocelyne      12 San Benito            25-01.00  
 27  1383 Sweeny, Chavonne    12 Silver Creek          23-03.00  
 28  1501 Clifford, Lauren    10 St. Ignatius          23-02.00  
 29  1371 Ayala, Christina    11 Silver Creek          22-11.00  
 30  1508 McCarthy, Kelly     12 St. Ignatius          22-05.50  
 31    13 Scott, Arys         12 Lincoln (Sj)          22-02.00  
 32  1100 Reed, Leah          10 Redwood Chri          22-00.00  
 33  1775 Rebuetta, Bianca    11 Woodside              21-06.00  
 34  1296 Allen, Halie        12 Santa Teresa          20-11.00  
 35  1322 Olvera, Joseline    10 Santa Teresa          20-10.00  
 36  1309 Greer, Alisa        10 Santa Teresa          20-06.00  
 37  1324 Perez, Joselyn      09 Santa Teresa          20-02.25  
 38  1694 Emerson, Makayla    09 Willow Glen           19-01.00  
 38  1159 Lowther, Amber      12 San Benito            19-01.00  
 40  1711 Seleshi, Rebecca    11 Willow Glen           18-01.00  
 --  1644 Kaplunovsky, Micha     Westmont                    ND  
 --  1651 Tataw, Nikki           Westmont                    ND  
 --  1649 Santella, Donna        Westmont                    ND  
 --  1639 Fletcher, Michelle     Westmont                    ND  
 --  1132 Hemm, Kelsey        12 Sacred Heart                ND  
 --  1637 Bolden, Brittany       Westmont                    ND  
 --  1570 I, Ogechi           12 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1572 Levi, Fanvaea       12 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1419 Hamilton, Alanna    12 Sir Francis                 ND  
 --  1653 Washer, Erica       11 Westmont                    ND  
 --  1706 Paul, Kiya          09 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --  1565 Fredenburg, Lisa    11 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --   454 Riedel, Jasmin      09 Carlmont                    ND  
 --   668 Osborne, Rebekah    10 Leland                      ND  
 --   154 Anaya, Maritza      11 Ann Sobrato                 ND  
 --   672 Pulling, Amanda     09 Leland                      ND  
 --   656 Giambattista, Hann  11 Leland                      ND  
 --  1260 Ellis, Jessica      10 San Lorenzo                 ND  
 --  1504 Fitzsimon, Siobhan  11 St. Ignatius                ND  
 --  1269 Mullins, Mallory    11 San Lorenzo                 ND  
 --     7 Luthard, Maddy      11 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --  1512 Pasini, Giovanna    11 St. Ignatius                ND  
 --   975 Arce, Cindy         12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   973 Adkins, Laurel      10 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   996 Izquierdo, Elba     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --  1333 Whetstone, Gabby    11 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1011 Reames, Kristen     10 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --  1003 Moore, Audrey       12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   972 Aceves, Laura       09 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   979 Choyce, Jessica     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   980 Combs, Charlotte    09 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   974 Andrade, Aubrie     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1149 Alnas, Krystal      12 San Benito              119-00  
  2  1264 Kellogg, Cameron    11 San Lorenzo             108-00  
  3  1705 Oyarsun, Catherine  11 Willow Glen             105-09  
  4  1021 Guerra, Celia       11 Oak Grove SJ             99-06  
  5    54 Cai, Cathy          12 Lincoln (Sf)             99-03  
  6  1307 Gonzalez, Jayme     12 Santa Teresa          98-10.25  
  7    53 Allston, Jaylyn     11 Lincoln (Sf)          98-00.50  
  8    14 Velasquez, Nicole   12 Lincoln (Sj)          97-04.50  
  9   446 Fajardo, Ivonne     12 Carlmont                 94-03  
  9  1450 Murillo, Mariella   12 St. Francis              94-03  
 11  1502 Dickerson, Megan    10 St. Ignatius             94-00  
 12   850 Horwitz, Lisanne    10 Menlo-Athert             93-05  
 13  1160 Lowther, Breanna    10 San Benito            90-03.50  
 14  1319 McKee, Lindsay      12 Santa Teresa          89-00.25  
 15  1020 Flores, Diana       12 Oak Grove SJ             89-00  
 16  1445 Data, Mary          12 St. Francis           88-10.25  
 17   852 Mataele, Lakai      10 Menlo-Athert          87-06.50  
 18  1501 Clifford, Lauren    10 St. Ignatius          85-09.50  
 19   770 Lee, Michelle       12 Lowell                   83-06  
 20   154 Anaya, Maritza      11 Ann Sobrato           82-11.25  
 21  1508 McCarthy, Kelly     12 St. Ignatius          80-08.75  
 22    55 Cai, Michelle       12 Lincoln (Sf)          78-10.25  
 23  1168 Soto, Jocelyne      12 San Benito            75-06.25  
 24  1333 Whetstone, Gabby    11 Santa Teresa             73-09  
 25  1073 Wilkerson, Jenna    11 Presentation             73-06  
 26   519 Scher, Dina         11 Fremont (Sun          72-05.75  
 27  1499 Chen, Lindsey       09 St. Ignatius          71-05.25  
 28  1296 Allen, Halie        12 Santa Teresa          70-00.25  
 --  1383 Sweeny, Chavonne    12 Silver Creek                ND  
 --  1711 Seleshi, Rebecca    11 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --  1074 Wilkerson, Kendall  11 Presentation                ND  
 --  1775 Rebuetta, Bianca    11 Woodside                    ND  
 --  1075 Wood, Hannah        10 Presentation                ND  
 --  1694 Emerson, Makayla    09 Willow Glen                 ND  
 --   520 Siddiqui, Isra      09 Fremont (Sun                ND  
 --   980 Combs, Charlotte    09 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   979 Choyce, Jessica     12 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --   973 Adkins, Laurel      10 Notre Dame SJ               ND  
 --  1260 Ellis, Jessica      10 San Lorenzo                 ND  
 --   417 Follo, Rachel       11 Branham                     ND  
 --  1322 Olvera, Joseline    10 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1324 Perez, Joselyn      09 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1309 Greer, Alisa        10 Santa Teresa                ND  
 --  1100 Reed, Leah          10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1159 Lowther, Amber      12 San Benito                  ND  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   248 Bush, Grant         10 Bellarmine C          20-02.75   NWI 
  2    88 Marzetta, Tyree     10 Lincoln (Sf)          19-11.00   NWI 
  3  1361 Oluo, Chibuzor      10 Santa Teresa          18-10.00   NWI 
  4  1234 Johnson, Stephen    09 San Leandro           18-09.00   NWI 
  5   573 Chen, Jesse         09 Homestead             18-07.75   NWI 
  6   821 Catolico, Davis     10 Lynbrook              18-07.50   NWI 
  7   961 Russert, Drew       10 Mountain Vie          18-06.50   NWI 
  8  1461 Carbonel, Brycen    09 St. Francis           18-05.50   NWI 
  9  1284 Kanter, Alex        10 San Lorenzo           18-03.75   NWI 
 10   828 Lee, Andrew         10 Lynbrook              18-03.50   NWI 
 11   860 Garcia, Nick        10 Menlo-Athert          18-02.25   NWI 
 12   354 Reardon, Jack       09 Bellarmine C          18-01.25   NWI 
 13  1457 Andrighetto, Alex   10 St. Francis           18-00.00   NWI 
 14  1548 Wheaton, Michael    10 St. Ignatius          17-11.50   NWI 
 15    82 Jones, Kylan        10 Lincoln (Sf)          17-11.25   NWI 
 16   395 Vong, Ryan          10 Bellarmine C          17-10.75   NWI 
 17   210 Gamboa, Adam        10 Riordan               17-09.25   NWI 
 18  1110 Encinias, Joseph    10 Redwood Chri          17-09.00   NWI 
 19  1491 Purugganan, Angelo  09 St. Francis           17-07.25   NWI 
 20  1336 Bolton, Austin      10 Santa Teresa          17-06.00   NWI 
 21   877 Ward, Anders        10 Menlo-Athert          17-05.50   NWI 
 22   189 O'Brien, Michael    09 Mitty                 17-03.50   NWI 
 23  1107 Breslow, John       09 Redwood Chri          17-03.25   NWI 
 24  1487 Meszaros, Cameron   09 St. Francis           17-03.00   NWI 
 25  1542 Quesada, Sean       09 St. Ignatius          17-01.50   NWI 
 26   300 Knowles, Milo       09 Bellarmine C          17-00.00   NWI 
 27  1738 Landers, Josh       09 Willow Glen           16-11.75   NWI 
 28   823 Fernandez, Eloy     10 Lynbrook              16-09.25   NWI 
 29   873 Schneider, Noah     10 Menlo-Athert          16-09.00   NWI 
 30   927 Hipol, Mike         09 Mount Pleasa          16-07.00   NWI 
 31  1520 Arnold, Nathan      10 St. Ignatius          16-02.25   NWI 
 32   730 Tom, Kevin          10 Leland                15-10.50   NWI 
 33  1369 Wallsom, Tyler      10 Santa Teresa          15-09.00   NWI 
 34   141 Pham, Socrates      10 Andrew P. Hi          15-07.00   NWI 
 35   830 Nachiappan, Raam    10 Lynbrook              15-05.25   NWI 
 36    98 Tiznado, Jose       10 Lincoln (Sf)          15-03.50   NWI 
 37   336 Nguyen, Matthew     09 Bellarmine C          15-00.50   NWI 
 38   101 Wong, Robert        10 Lincoln (Sf)          15-00.00   NWI 
 39  1538 McCarthy, Liam      10 St. Ignatius          14-11.50   NWI 
 39   246 Bryan, Amani        10 Bellarmine C          14-11.50   NWI 
 41   195 Srinvasan, Sonkar   10 Mitty                 14-09.00   NWI 
 42   429 Belko, Christopher  09 Branham               14-04.75   NWI 
 43  1807 Page, Stephan       09 Woodside              14-02.00   NWI 
 44   702 Hwang, Benjamin     10 Leland                13-10.00   NWI 
 45   140 Pham, Andy          09 Andrew P. Hi          13-02.50   NWI 
 46   542 Uchara, Steven      09 Fremont (Sun          12-02.75   NWI 
 47  1363 Palmer, Matt        09 Santa Teresa          11-06.00   NWI 
 --    64 Barringer, Quinton  09 Lincoln (Sf)                ND   NWI 
 --   190 Paul, Shauvik       10 Mitty                       ND   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   923 Carbin, Demetrius   10 Mount Pleasa          40-00.00   NWI 
  2   821 Catolico, Davis     10 Lynbrook              39-10.50   NWI 
  3   961 Russert, Drew       10 Mountain Vie          39-09.00   NWI 
  4    88 Marzetta, Tyree     10 Lincoln (Sf)          39-07.50   NWI 
  5  1457 Andrighetto, Alex   10 St. Francis           38-11.00   NWI 
  6   395 Vong, Ryan          10 Bellarmine C          38-09.50   NWI 
  7   706 Loftis, Cameron     09 Leland                37-09.00   NWI 
  7   927 Hipol, Mike         09 Mount Pleasa          37-09.00   NWI 
  9   823 Fernandez, Eloy     10 Lynbrook              37-02.25   NWI 
 10   392 Underwood, Jonah    09 Bellarmine C          37-00.25   NWI 
 11   349 Peters, Cameron     10 Bellarmine C          36-11.00   NWI 
 12  1843 De La Serna, Nolan     Bellarmine C          36-08.50   NWI 
 13   234 Bakan, Michael      09 Bellarmine C          36-08.00   NWI 
 14   210 Gamboa, Adam        10 Riordan               36-06.50   NWI 
 15  1110 Encinias, Joseph    10 Redwood Chri          36-02.50   NWI 
 16   195 Srinvasan, Sonkar   10 Mitty                 35-01.00   NWI 
 17   796 Okagaki, Kenny      10 Lowell                35-00.00   NWI 
 17   873 Schneider, Noah     10 Menlo-Athert          35-00.00   NWI 
 19   275 Forchette, AJ       09 Bellarmine C          34-11.50   NWI 
 20   300 Knowles, Milo       09 Bellarmine C          34-03.00   NWI 
 21   700 Hu, Zian            09 Leland                34-00.50   NWI 
 22   386 Thompson, Joe       09 Bellarmine C          34-00.25   NWI 
 23   531 Levin, Yuri         09 Fremont (Sun          33-10.25   NWI 
 24  1117 Jackson, Cole       09 Redwood Chri          33-05.75   NWI 
 25  1833 Fields, Gary           Redwood Chri          33-05.00   NWI 
 26    65 Baun, Michael       09 Lincoln (Sf)          33-04.50   NWI 
 27    71 Chiong, Justin      10 Lincoln (Sf)          33-01.00   NWI 
 28  1718 Benitez, Adam       09 Willow Glen           33-00.50   NWI 
 29   101 Wong, Robert        10 Lincoln (Sf)          32-11.50   NWI 
 30   190 Paul, Shauvik       10 Mitty                 32-05.00   NWI 
 31   733 Yeh, Andrew         10 Leland                32-04.25   NWI 
 32   712 Mitra, Samhith      09 Leland                31-07.50   NWI 
 33   140 Pham, Andy          09 Andrew P. Hi          31-06.25   NWI 
 34   969 Walter, Resse       09 Mountain Vie          31-02.00   NWI 
 35   542 Uchara, Steven      09 Fremont (Sun          28-06.50   NWI 
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1362 Onuoha, Daniel      10 Santa Teresa           5-10.00  
  2  1461 Carbonel, Brycen    09 St. Francis            5-08.00  
  3   732 Weeks, Jack         10 Leland                J5-08.00  
  4   272 Evans, Michael      10 Bellarmine C          J5-08.00  
  5    88 Marzetta, Tyree     10 Lincoln (Sf)           5-06.00  
  6   349 Peters, Cameron     10 Bellarmine C          J5-06.00  
  7  1085 Newson, Daniel      10 Prospect              J5-06.00  
  8   873 Schneider, Noah     10 Menlo-Athert           5-04.00  
  8   234 Bakan, Michael      09 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
  8  1117 Jackson, Cole       09 Redwood Chri           5-04.00  
  8   275 Forchette, AJ       09 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
  8   392 Underwood, Jonah    09 Bellarmine C           5-04.00  
 13  1083 Kao, Cameron        09 Prospect               5-00.00  
 13  1491 Purugganan, Angelo  09 St. Francis            5-00.00  
 13   354 Reardon, Jack       09 Bellarmine C           5-00.00  
 13  1079 Allsup, Andrew      09 Prospect               5-00.00  
 13   300 Knowles, Milo       09 Bellarmine C           5-00.00  
 18  1089 Rodriguez, Angel    10 Prospect               4-10.00  
 18   467 korjeff, nick       09 Carlmont               4-10.00  
 18  1110 Encinias, Joseph    10 Redwood Chri           4-10.00  
 --  1543 Schoepp, Greg       09 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --    25 Fruzzetti, Daniel   11 Lincoln (Sj)                NH  
 --  1812 Swan, Conner        10 Woodside                    NH  
 --   481 ware, max           09 Carlmont                    NH  
 --   459 Baskerville, James  10 Carlmont                    NH  
 --   713 Mizuno, Chisei      10 Leland                      NH  
 --    82 Jones, Kylan        10 Lincoln (Sf)                NH  
 --   162 Crawford, Nick      10 Ann Sobrato                 NH  
 --   930 Nicholas, Mark      10 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 --  1084 Moon, Kevin         10 Prospect                    NH  
 --   932 Sosa, Chris         10 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 --   923 Carbin, Demetrius   10 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   930 Nicholas, Mark      10 Mount Pleasa          12-00.00  
  2  1497 Williams, Stephen   10 St. Francis           11-00.00  
  3  1468 Clement, Michael    10 St. Francis           10-00.00  
  4  1546 Weber, Jackson      10 St. Ignatius         J10-00.00  
  5  1457 Andrighetto, Alex   10 St. Francis            9-00.00  
  5  1841 Waldern, Hugo          St. Francis            9-00.00  
  7   437 Nichols, Zachary    09 Branham               J9-00.00  
  7  1840 Delaney, Aidan         Branham               J9-00.00  
  7  1356 Mahmood, Zair       10 Santa Teresa          J9-00.00  
  7   349 Peters, Cameron     10 Bellarmine C          J9-00.00  
  7  1666 Kelly, Cody            Westmont              J9-00.00  
  7  1534 Lynch, Nick         10 St. Ignatius          J9-00.00  
 13  1366 Smith, Craig        10 Santa Teresa           8-00.00  
 13   797 Penick, Noah        10 Lowell                 8-00.00  
 13   378 Stofer, Jon         10 Bellarmine C           8-00.00  
 13   241 Bogart, Joey        09 Bellarmine C           8-00.00  
 13  1537 Matthews, Ricky     09 St. Ignatius           8-00.00  
 18   308 Lind, Andrew        09 Bellarmine C           7-00.00  
 18   230 Arifin, Andrew      09 Bellarmine C           7-00.00  
 18   135 Narayan, Shanil     10 Andrew P. Hi           7-00.00  
 18    87 Marlo, Nermal          Lincoln (Sf)           7-00.00  
 18  1790 Brown, Tim          09 Woodside               7-00.00  
 18   433 Golden, Jonas       09 Branham                7-00.00  
 18   431 DeLeon, Manuel      10 Branham                7-00.00  
 18  1479 Kava, Jonathan      10 St. Francis            7-00.00  
 18   340 O'Neill, Thomas     09 Bellarmine C           7-00.00  
 --    94 Ryan, Tom              Lincoln (Sf)                NH  
 --   145 Sao, Rockey         10 Andrew P. Hi                NH  
 --  1543 Schoepp, Greg       09 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --   134 Moser, Dominic      10 Andrew P. Hi                NH  
 --    80 Ismael, Anthony     09 Lincoln (Sf)                NH  
 --  1362 Onuoha, Daniel      10 Santa Teresa                NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    81 Johnson, Jerry      10 Lincoln (Sf)          49-06.50  
  2  1742 Macial, Luis        10 Willow Glen           47-03.00  
  3  1174 Botelho, Damien     10 San Benito            44-03.00  
  4   613 Sapp, Billy         10 Serra                 41-05.50  
  5  1482 Lee, Alex           10 St. Francis           41-00.00  
  6   203 Asido, Christian    09 Riordan               40-02.00  
  7   965 Theil, Eric         11 Mountain Vie          39-11.50  
  7   287 Guglielmo, Mike     10 Bellarmine C          39-11.50  
  9  1182 Gutierrez, Frankie  10 San Benito            39-06.00  
 10  1336 Bolton, Austin      10 Santa Teresa          39-01.50  
 11  1529 Hagan, Conor        10 St. Ignatius          37-08.50  
 12   621 Zoumot, Yousef      10 Serra                 36-11.00  
 12  1842 Ellis, Raymond         Branham               36-11.00  
 14    83 Lee, Justin         09 Lincoln (Sf)          36-10.00  
 15    66 Bonse-Davis, Joshu  09 Lincoln (Sf)          36-08.00  
 16  1140 Collazo, Nic        10 Sacred Heart          36-05.00  
 17  1342 Cruz, Victor        10 Santa Teresa          36-03.00  
 18   967 Twiggs, Brian       10 Mountain Vie          35-10.00  
 19   606 Meredith, Thomas    10 Serra                 35-08.00  
 20    50 Valencia, Jesus     10 Lincoln (Sj)          35-01.00  
 21   611 Perakis, George     10 Serra                 34-01.50  
 22    32 Leon, Francisco     10 Lincoln (Sj)          33-08.75  
 23  1388 Curiel, Jonathon    10 Silver Creek          33-08.00  
 24   276 Foster, Brett       10 Bellarmine C          33-07.50  
 25   690 Fausak, Theodore    10 Leland                32-11.00  
 25  1127 Suchanek, Zach      10 Redwood Chri          32-11.00  
 27    97 Snoddy, Seth        10 Lincoln (Sf)          32-05.00  
 28    95 Smith, Justus       09 Lincoln (Sf)          32-03.00  
 29   689 Dehority II, Charl  09 Leland                31-07.50  
 30  1832 Fill, Jacob            Westmont              31-07.00  
 31   299 Kirby, Will         10 Bellarmine C          31-06.00  
 32  1593 Gotai, John         10 Terra Nova            31-03.00  
 33   711 McDonald, Ryan      10 Leland                30-11.00  
 33   729 Supnet, John        10 Leland                30-11.00  
 35   282 Glasso, Johnny      10 Bellarmine C          30-09.00  
 36  1253 Stanley, Brandon    09 San Leandro           30-06.50  
 37   355 Reed, Kory          10 Bellarmine C          30-05.50  
 38  1612 Watts, Jake         09 Terra Nova            29-10.00  
 38   160 Banuelos, Max       09 Ann Sobrato           29-10.00  
 40   283 Godsil, Marshil     09 Bellarmine C          29-01.00  
 41  1579 Ayag, Alex          10 Terra Nova            28-11.00  
 42  1592 Gomez, Ivan         10 Terra Nova            26-11.50  
 43  1112 Guardado, Carlos    10 Redwood Chri          26-09.50  
 44   722 Panesar, Paramjyot  09 Leland                26-08.00  
 45  1368 Tinoco, Jorge       09 Santa Teresa          25-10.50  
 46  1086 Peake, Brighton     09 Prospect              24-06.00  
 47   695 Han, Jason          10 Leland                24-04.00  
 48   434 Kim, William        10 Branham               24-03.00  
 49   245 Brancati, Victor    09 Bellarmine C          23-09.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1742 Macial, Luis        10 Willow Glen          136-04.50  
  2    81 Johnson, Jerry      10 Lincoln (Sf)         135-03.75  
  3  1182 Gutierrez, Frankie  10 San Benito           120-11.75  
  4   225 Vega, Eddie         10 Riordan                 108-10  
  5   613 Sapp, Billy         10 Serra                107-11.25  
  6  1342 Cruz, Victor        10 Santa Teresa         102-08.25  
  7  1475 Guhit, Rad          10 St. Francis           98-00.75  
  8   967 Twiggs, Brian       10 Mountain Vie          97-01.50  
  9   621 Zoumot, Yousef      10 Serra                 95-10.75  
 10    97 Snoddy, Seth        10 Lincoln (Sf)             94-06  
 11  1529 Hagan, Conor        10 St. Ignatius             93-00  
 12   965 Theil, Eric         11 Mountain Vie             92-11  
 13   134 Moser, Dominic      10 Andrew P. Hi             90-10  
 14    83 Lee, Justin         09 Lincoln (Sf)          90-01.50  
 15  1140 Collazo, Nic        10 Sacred Heart          89-10.50  
 16   287 Guglielmo, Mike     10 Bellarmine C          89-00.50  
 17  1174 Botelho, Damien     10 San Benito            88-08.50  
 18    66 Bonse-Davis, Joshu  09 Lincoln (Sf)          88-04.75  
 19   606 Meredith, Thomas    10 Serra                 88-01.50  
 20   711 McDonald, Ryan      10 Leland                   86-09  
 21  1618 Acomb, Samuel       10 Valley Chris          86-00.75  
 --  1112 Guardado, Carlos    10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1116 Hull, Trevor        10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1128 Wang, Joseph        10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1593 Gotai, John         10 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1592 Gomez, Ivan         10 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1579 Ayag, Alex          10 Terra Nova                  ND  
 --  1253 Stanley, Brandon    09 San Leandro                 ND  
 --  1127 Suchanek, Zach      10 Redwood Chri                ND  
 --  1388 Curiel, Jonathon    10 Silver Creek                ND  
 --    51 Vargas, George      10 Lincoln (Sj)                ND  
 --    95 Smith, Justus       09 Lincoln (Sf)                ND  
 --   434 Kim, William        10 Branham                     ND  
 --   160 Banuelos, Max       09 Ann Sobrato                 ND  
 --   359 Sanchez, Jesus      09 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   245 Brancati, Victor    09 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   282 Glasso, Johnny      10 Bellarmine C                ND  
 --   695 Han, Jason          10 Leland                      ND  
 --   689 Dehority II, Charl  09 Leland                      ND  
 --  1088 Posada, Diego       09 Prospect                    ND  
 --   690 Fausak, Theodore    10 Leland                      ND  
 --   722 Panesar, Paramjyot  09 Leland                      ND  
 --   729 Supnet, John        10 Leland                      ND  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1054 Jaques, Taylore     10 Presentation          12-07.00  
  2   564 Bolton, Rachel      12 Homestead             12-00.00  
  3  1643 Hendel, Keren       11 Westmont              11-00.00  
  4  1059 McCarthy, Emma      11 Presentation         J11-00.00  
  5  1440 Benham, Megan       12 St. Francis           10-06.00  
  6   745 Wagner, Greta       10 Los Gatos             10-00.00  
  7  1265 Lackides, Amanda    12 San Lorenzo            9-06.00  
  8   919 Nicolas, Alyana     12 Mount Pleasa           9-00.00  
  9   155 Bogden, Amanda      11 Ann Sobrato            8-00.00  
  9   740 Heffernan, Carly    10 Los Gatos              8-00.00  
  9  1274 Wingert, Josie      09 San Lorenzo            8-00.00  
  9   419 Lawrence, Allie     10 Branham                8-00.00  
  9  1517 Sommer, Maya        11 St. Ignatius           8-00.00  
  9  1500 Christofferson, Mi  12 St. Ignatius           8-00.00  
 15  1297 Baker, Kim          12 Santa Teresa           7-00.00  
 15  1331 Shiroma, Sachi      10 Santa Teresa           7-00.00  
 15  1421 Neville, India      10 Sir Francis            7-00.00  
 15  1415 Daniels, Savanna    10 Sir Francis            7-00.00  
 15  1519 Welsh, Catherine    10 St. Ignatius           7-00.00  
 15  1449 Kerrigan-Okamoto,   12 St. Francis            7-00.00  
 15  1846 Schumacher, Lexi       St. Francis            7-00.00  
 15  1506 Kaniewski, Angie    11 St. Ignatius           7-00.00  
 15  1691 Cesare, Ariana      11 Willow Glen            7-00.00  
 15  1023 Mabry, Emily        11 Piedmont               7-00.00  
 --  1299 Butler, Rachel      12 Santa Teresa                NH  
 --  1641 Gedik, Suna         11 Westmont                    NH  
 --  1781 Sterns, Alyssa      11 Woodside                    NH  
 --   411 Aguilar, Lillian    10 Branham                     NH  
 --    60 Nakayama, Taylor    11 Lincoln (Sf)                NH  
 --   418 Kaae, Camilla       10 Branham                     NH  
 --  1516 Smyth, Natalie      12 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --  1518 Teupel, Kristen     09 St. Ignatius                NH  
 --  1313 Lam, Ashley         10 Santa Teresa                NH  
 --  1311 Holt, Emily         09 Santa Teresa                NH  
 --   915 Decusin, Crystal    12 Mount Pleasa                NH  
 --   920 Rivera, Zyra        11 Mount Pleasa                NH  




Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version