RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - K Bell Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 11 2012, 12:07 AM | 213098 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - K Bell Invitational
K Bell Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
Los Gatos High School, Los Gatos, CA, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 65m Hurdles | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Neal, Hakeem 10 Homestead 4:37.44 1  
2 Nguyen, Brian 10 Lowell 4:37.48 1  
3 Sloan, Cooper 10 Homestead 4:38.13 1  
4 Seidel, Matt 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:40.91 1  
5 Demerritt, Connor 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:41.41 1  
6 Sexton, Jack 09 Los Gatos 4:41.96 1  
7 Hicks, Jacob 10 San Lorenzo vall 4:42.71 1  
8 Barry, Justin 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:42.99 1  
9 Ward, Michael 10 Terra Nova 4:47.95 1  
10 Dalton, David 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:48.30 1  
11 Doshiro, Takuto 10 Monta Vista 4:49.32 1  
12 Thiessen, Sebastia 10 Santa Teresa 4:50.26 1  
13 Schwartz, Cole 10 Sir Francis Drak 4:50.54 1  
14 Avila, Ricardo 09 Bellarmine Prep 4:50.59 1  
15 Inglis, Brandon 09 Half Moon Bay 4:52.61 1  
15 Jacobson, Chris 10 Half Moon Bay 4:52.61 1  
17 Gueglar, Markus 10 Menlo-Atherton 4:53.62 1  
18 Lower, Jason 10 Junipero Serra ( 4:53.82 1  
19 Meijer, Miles 09 Bellarmine Prep 4:53.85 1  
19 Meijer, Tucker 09 Bellarmine Prep 4:53.85 1  
21 Alsamman, Sami 10 Junipero Serra ( 4:54.00 1  
22 Sasser, Alex 09 Bellarmine Prep 4:54.22 1  
23 Kannan, Shiva 09 Silver Creek 4:54.39 1  
24 Blake, Samuel 09 Westmont 4:54.98 1  
25 Trudelle, John 10 Woodside Priory 4:54.99 1  
26 Whiteley, Brandon 10 Carlmont 4:55.09 1  
27 Chapagain, Ayush 09 Cupertino 4:55.15 1  
28 Hara, Jeffrey 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:55.80 1  
29 Gomez, Ramon 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:56.54 1  
30 Schulte, Grant 10 Junipero Serra ( 4:56.56 1  
31 Carino, Chandler 10 Willow Glen 4:57.64 1  
32 Pleva, Josh 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:57.87 1  
33 Lazar, Tyler 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:59.58 1  
34 Hassen, Hassen 09 Willow Glen 4:59.76 1  
35 Sowda, Gautam 10 Leland 4:59.84 1  
36 Lanning, Kai 10 Cupertino 5:00.22 1  
37 Hase, Michael 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:00.44 1  
38 Bystom, Kyle 09 Mountain View 5:00.76 1  
39 Burd, Ryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:01.41 1  
40 Moreno, David 10 Leigh 5:02.05 1  
41 Tian, Zheng 09 Mountain View 5:02.41 1  
42 Pinterelli, Domini 10 Half Moon Bay 5:02.82 1  
43 Young, Eli 09 San Lorenzo vall 5:03.20 1  
44 Lopez, Alejandro 10 Silver Creek 5:03.28 1  
45 Abernathy, Matt 10 San Lorenzo vall 5:03.39 1  
46 Sanders, Tom 09 Lynbrook 5:03.47 1  
47 Li, Calvin 10 Lowell 5:04.62 1  
48 lee, owen 09 Carlmont 5:04.64 1  
49 Madrid, Isaac 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:06.07 1  
50 Rocamora, Mateo 09 San Lorenzo vall 5:06.56 1  
51 Ryan, Samuel 10 Lowell 5:06.88 1  
52 Nagurla, Revanth 09 Lynbrook 5:06.98 1  
53 Hernandez, Jose 10 Mt Pleasant 5:07.87 1  
54 Remaker, Matthew 09 Archbishop Mitty 5:07.98 1  
55 Erickson, Justin 10 Willow Glen 5:08.41 1  
56 Wilkerson, James 10 Archbishop Mitty 5:08.87 1  
57 Moreno, Raul 10 Leigh 5:08.93 1  
58 Bhatia, Kunal 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:09.08 1  
59 Holmlund, Bent 10 Redwood Christia 5:09.60 1  
60 Risner, Nick 10 Santa Teresa 5:09.87 1  
61 Franks, Donald 10 Willow Glen 5:10.89 1  
62 Bereket, Michael 09 Carlmont 5:11.02 1  
63 Hoppe, Fenn 09 Willow Glen 5:11.18 1  
64 Clark, Brian 10 Pioneer 5:11.23 1  
65 Sisley, Tyler 10 Archbishop Mitty 5:11.43 1  
66 Xie, Johnathan 10 Abraham Lincoln 5:12.70 1  
67 Surapaneni, Akhil 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:13.04 1  
68 Dayehk, Yousef 10 Willow Glen 5:13.53 1  
69 Sarathy, Rohit 10 Lynbrook 5:13.55 1  
70 Mohamed, Abdul 09 Mission 5:13.77 1  
71 Luna, Sean 10 Carlmont 5:14.39 1  
72 Buckman, Rory 09 Leland 5:14.43 1  
73 Toy, Brandon 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:14.57 1  
74 Scandlyn, Adam 09 Menlo-Atherton 5:16.48 1  
75 Williams, Sean 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:16.54 1  
76 Sill, Forrest 10 Woodside 5:16.74 1  
77 Pauken, Bryce 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:17.40 1  
78 Flynn, Gabe 10 Junipero Serra ( 5:17.66 1  
79 Shah, Nirmit 10 Cupertino 5:18.72 1  
80 Naranjo, Matthew 10 Ann Sobrato 5:18.99 1  
81 Clark, Jeremy 11 Santa Teresa 5:19.40 1  
82 Rouhani, Gabe 09 Archbishop Riord 5:19.84 1  
83 Kato, Leland 10 Archbishop Riord 5:20.18 1  
84 Olivarez, Caleb 09 Redwood Christia 5:20.75 1  
85 Gasparian, Aram 09 Junipero Serra ( 5:21.15 1  
86 Ramirez, Andrew 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:21.67 1  
87 Heng, Bryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:22.02 1  
88 Lang, Ian 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:22.96 1  
89 Barton, Andrew 09 Junipero Serra ( 5:23.99 1  
90 Pizano, Dominque 09 Silver Creek 5:24.76 1  
91 Menees, Ryan 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:24.91 1  
92 Leon, Manuel 09 Willow Glen 5:24.95 1  
93 Azcona, Javier 09 San Benito (Holl 5:26.63 1  
94 Metzger, Louis 10 Archbishop Mitty 5:26.77 1  
95 Fernando, Matthew 10 Junipero Serra ( 5:28.50 1  
96 Yang, Christian 10 Westmont 5:28.61 1  
97 Mack, Garrett 09 Sacred Heart Cat 5:28.87 1  
98 Montalvo, Lucas 09 Junipero Serra ( 5:28.92 1  
99 Reyes, Roy 10 Andrew Hill 5:29.62 1  
100 Macpherson, Matthe 09 Leland 5:29.68 1  
101 Pham, Brandon 10 Yerba Buena 5:30.33 1  
102 Laughlin, Connor 09 Archbishop Riord 5:30.77 1  
103 Descourouez, Andre 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:31.54 1  
104 Pagan, David 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:31.70 1  
105 Lydon, Connor 09 San Lorenzo vall 5:34.04 1  
106 Morris, Chris 09 Westmont 5:35.09 1  
107 Espinola, David 10 Willow Glen 5:35.32 1  
108 McCarthy, Liam 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:35.48 1  
109 Crinion, Connor 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:36.79 1  
110 Lum, Henry 10 San Leandro 5:37.47 1  
111 Cannizzaro, Frank 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:37.79 1  
112 Castro, Rafael 09 San Leandro 5:39.86 1  
113 Seitz, Riley 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:41.46 1  
114 Chan, Jackie 10 San Leandro 5:41.72 1  
115 Masri, Elias 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:44.31 1  
116 Leahy, Gavin 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:44.51 1  
117 Wilde, Eliot 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:46.71 1  
118 Pepin, Rico 10 Terra Nova 5:46.72 1  
119 Chipindale, Anders 10 Terra Nova 5:49.01 1  
120 Eaton, Eddie 09 Summit Preparato 5:49.18 1  
121 Lin, Kris 10 Redwood Christia 5:51.78 1  
122 Martinez, Hector 09 Bellarmine Prep 5:54.82 1  
123 Lanier, Eric 10 San Leandro 5:57.62 1  
124 Page, Stephan 09 Woodside 5:58.58 1  
125 Yaskawa, Zenichi 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:00.55 1  
126 Sheley, Michael 10 Willow Glen 6:02.01 1  
127 Debrine, Peter   Bellarmine Prep 6:06.63 1  
128 Cuevas, Ramon 10 San Leandro 6:11.28 1  
129 Molano, Justin 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:11.54 1  
130 Lue, Jerry 10 Leland 6:15.11 1  
131 Omahony, Owen   Bellarmine Prep 6:15.80 1  
132 Pell, Alex 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:16.95 1  
133 Sullivan, Andrew 10 Bellarmine Prep 6:22.60 1  
134 Leano, Robby 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:26.17 1  
135 Machado, Brandon 09 Bellarmine Prep 6:28.41 1  
136 Santos, Jeffrey 09 San Leandro 6:30.00 1  
137 Tait, Alex 10 Willow Glen 6:48.85 1  
138 Basuini, Joey 09 Willow Glen 7:03.56 1  
-- Yee, Brian   Abraham Lincoln NT 1  
-- Nguyen, Paul 09 Silver Creek NT 1  
-- Johnston, Callum 09 Abraham Lincoln NT 1  
-- Otto, Michael 10 Bellarmine Prep NT 1  
-- Back, Andrew 10 Westmont NT 1  
-- Dizon, Nathan 09 San Leandro NT 1  
-- Hussein, Abdinur 10 Willow Glen NT 1  
-- Worden, Kyle 10 Santa Teresa NT 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista 4:17.22 1  
2 Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian 4:17.43 1  
3 Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside 4:17.93 1  
4 Lawson, Johnny 11 Sir Francis Drak 4:18.55 1  
5 Martin, Mitch 12 Half Moon Bay 4:19.16 1  
6 Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton 4:20.52 1  
7 Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena 4:21.33 1  
8 Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:25.03 1  
9 Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino 4:25.56 1  
10 Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton 4:29.05 1  
11 Mccabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen 4:31.48 1  
12 Wagner, Ben 12 Los Gatos 4:33.31 1  
12 Collins, R.j. 10 San Benito (Holl 4:33.31 1  
14 Barrieuta, Joey 11 Junipero Serra ( 4:33.36 1  
15 Guzikowski, Richar 11 Archbishop Mitty 4:33.37 1  
16 Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:33.73 1  
17 Stann, Carsten 12 Junipero Serra ( 4:33.75 1  
18 Anthony, Thomas 12 Cupertino 4:35.09 1  
19 Lovegren, John 11 Menlo-Atherton 4:35.21 1  
20 Walker, Aaron 11 Los Gatos 4:35.83 1  
21 Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland 4:37.20 1  
22 Ho, Richard 11 Leland 4:37.28 1  
23 Vasquez, Omar 12 San Benito (Holl 4:37.51 1  
24 Alaghatta, Akshay 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:37.77 1  
25 DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:37.80 1  
26 Kuo, Andrew 12 Lynbrook 4:37.96 1  
27 Dimick, Ryan 10 Carlmont 4:38.11 1  
28 Esqueda, Ricky 11 San Benito (Holl 4:38.76 1  
29 Stanford, Alexande 12 Homestead 4:39.08 1  
30 Meijer, Raymond 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:39.11 1  
31 Scandlyn, Jordan 12 Menlo-Atherton 4:39.76 1  
32 Kaplan, Zach 12 Sacred Heart Cat 4:39.77 1  
33 Bassuini, Michael 12 Willow Glen 4:44.23 1  
34 Staatz, Kevin 12 Mountain View 4:44.53 1  
35 Masuoka, So 11 Lynbrook 4:44.61 1  
36 Afroilan, Bradley 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:45.22 1  
37 Camarena, Joab 12 Woodside 4:45.80 1  
38 Niehaus, Maxwell 11 Lowell 4:47.23 1  
39 Showa, Jeremie 11 Mission 4:47.25 1  
40 Leyba, Jeremiah 12 Westmont 4:47.69 1  
41 Cortes, Anthony 12 Half Moon Bay 4:48.13 1  
42 Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:48.21 1  
43 Montes de oca, Alf 12 Willow Glen 4:48.37 1  
44 Ruben, Ari 11 Los Gatos 4:49.68 1  
45 Ernst, Ryan 11 Prospect 4:50.10 1  
46 Chow, Chris 11 Lowell 4:50.12 1  
47 Luong, Ethan 11 Silver Creek 4:50.61 1  
48 Seid, Marshall 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:50.84 1  
49 Yamagiwa, Sean 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:52.25 1  
50 Lucero, Frankie 12 Milpitas 4:52.53 1  
51 Softic, Haris 11 Willow Glen 4:52.80 1  
52 Velarde, Steven 10 San Benito (Holl 4:53.10 1  
53 Gudino, Alex 11 Junipero Serra ( 4:53.64 1  
54 Jin, Jason 12 Lynbrook 4:54.05 1  
55 Gray, Daniel 11 Abraham Lincoln 4:55.99 1  
56 Cook, Patrick 11 Junipero Serra ( 4:56.12 1  
57 Qian, Thomas 11 Lynbrook 4:56.86 1  
58 Tan, Ryan 11 Milpitas 4:57.66 1  
59 Toy, Daniel 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:58.10 1  
60 Garcia, Enoch 12 Mt Pleasant 4:59.15 1  
61 Flaherty, Sean 12 Leland 4:59.16 1  
62 Shea, Nicholas 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:59.66 1  
63 Stetz, Patrick 11 Abraham Lincoln 5:01.06 1  
64 Perry, KamRon 11 Prospect 5:01.34 1  
65 Turzanski, Avery 12 Junipero Serra ( 5:01.57 1  
66 Thornburg, Austin 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:01.83 1  
67 Chiriaev, Daniel 10 Prospect 5:02.03 1  
68 Jain, Shubhankar 11 Cupertino 5:02.56 1  
69 Caldwell, Branden 12 San Lorenzo vall 5:02.70 1  
70 Plata, Kyle 11 Archbishop Mitty 5:03.37 1  
71 Pea, Jeffrey 11 Lynbrook 5:04.82 1  
72 Hutson, Ryan 11 Carlmont 5:06.01 1  
73 Thomas, Ryan 12 Junipero Serra ( 5:07.30 1  
74 McQueen, Maurice 12 San Leandro 5:08.45 1  
75 Omer, Omer 11 Willow Glen 5:08.48 1  
76 Garrissere, Dylan 12 Santa Teresa 5:08.63 1  
77 Smerdel, Jack 12 Junipero Serra ( 5:10.43 1  
78 Wang, Aaron 12 Abraham Lincoln 5:10.45 1  
79 Oberkirch, Daniel 11 Willow Glen 5:11.10 1  
80 Abebe, Bekalu 12 Andrew Hill 5:12.39 1  
81 Huynh, Eric 11 Silver Creek 5:13.64 1  
82 Kruse, Ian 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:14.32 1  
83 Hu, Hai (Devin) 12 Abraham Lincoln 5:14.85 1  
84 Duffy, Patrick 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:19.49 1  
85 Gaytan, Kevin 12 Yerba Buena 5:20.25 1  
86 Turminin, Zach 10 Silver Creek 5:20.72 1  
87 Meissner, Karl 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:21.21 1  
88 Toscano, Gabriel 09 San Leandro 5:21.37 1  
89 McCabe, Nathan 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:21.50 1  
90 Hoppe, Quin 11 Willow Glen 5:30.52 1  
91 Smith, Joe 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:32.73 1  
92 Taa, Daniel 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:33.75 1  
93 Chan, Matt 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:35.66 1  
94 Coffin, Simon 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:38.46 1  
95 Mansperger, Daniel   Bellarmine Prep 5:38.73 1  
96 Santos, Julio 11 Willow Glen 5:41.14 1  
97 Chen, Oscar 11 San Leandro 5:52.01 1  
98 Reyes, Israel 11 Willow Glen 6:03.18 1  
99 Hernandez, Eric 11 San Leandro 7:17.42 1  
-- Jacobson, Chris 10 Half Moon Bay NT 1  
-- Ignacio, Arvin 11 Silver Creek NT 1  
-- Hoang, Peter 11 Archbishop Mitty NT 1  
-- Huang, Brandon 12 San Leandro NT 1  
-- Saxton, Ken 11 Bellarmine Prep NT 1  
-- Fellows, Andrew 11 Redwood Christia NT 1  
-- Tao, Derek 11 Westmont NT 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maxwell, Anna 10 San Lorenzo vall 4:55.34 1  
2 Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito (Holl 5:05.24 1  
3 Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos 5:18.05 1  
4 Macmillan, Claire 10 San Lorenzo vall 5:19.38 1  
5 Ng, Sharon 12 Homestead 5:24.18 1  
6 Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland 5:24.64 1  
7 Johnson, Cecily 09 Los Gatos 5:27.69 1  
8 Silverman, Shaelyn 11 Lynbrook 5:30.63 1  
9 Tawakol, Ameena 11 Homestead 5:32.03 1  
10 Conley, Sarah 12 Homestead 5:32.85 1  
11 Kiesow, Kylee 10 Willow Glen 5:33.70 1  
12 Fortnam, Taylor 10 Menlo-Atherton 5:36.93 1  
13 Allen, Hannah 09 Homestead 5:37.08 1  
14 Quinones, Amy 09 San Benito (Holl 5:37.15 1  
15 Shlee, Lauren 10 Willow Glen 5:39.05 1  
16 Chessin, Erin 09 Los Gatos 5:39.35 1  
17 Belton, Gillian 10 Sacred Heart Cat 5:39.48 1  
18 Kruzman, Diana 09 Cupertino 5:39.87 1  
19 Alvarez, Gabriela 09 San Benito (Holl 5:39.89 1  
20 Cox, Emily 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 5:40.39 1  
21 Richardson, Laura 10 Abraham Lincoln 5:42.19 1  
22 Ling, Grace 09 Lynbrook 5:42.32 1  
23 Sutton, Eve 10 Sacred Heart Cat 5:42.73 1  
24 Narasimhan, Mohini 10 Leland 5:43.49 1  
25 Schrier, Courtney 11 Sacred Heart Cat 5:47.51 1  
26 Dyer, Allie 09 Los Gatos 5:47.74 1  
27 Li, Susan 11 Lowell 5:48.90 1  
28 Gwennap, Carina 09 Mountain View 5:51.34 1  
29 Maloney-McCrystle,, 11 Castilleja 5:51.54 1  
30 Shaff, Jasmine 10 Half Moon Bay 5:52.59 1  
31 Quinonez, Sabrina 11 Lowell 5:52.65 1  
32 Keenan-Grice, Emma 11 Lowell 5:52.90 1  
33 Lamana, Molly 12 San Benito (Holl 5:53.49 1  
34 Brenciaglia, Sierr 09 Milpitas 5:54.47 1  
35 Politoski, Allison 09 Leland 5:55.98 1  
36 DeGuzman, Viviene 11 Lowell 5:56.17 1  
37 Young, Michelle 09 San Leandro 5:56.27 1  
38 Gutierrez, Sydney 09 Lowell 5:56.52 1  
39 Barraza, Emma 11 Prospect 5:56.56 1  
40 Chan, Caroline 12 Lowell 5:57.73 1  
41 Weigel, Adela 10 San Lorenzo vall 5:58.97 1  
42 Eason, Kelley 10 Menlo-Atherton 5:59.69 1  
43 Turminini, Amani 12 Silver Creek 6:01.20 1  
44 Brashears, Kira 09 Abraham Lincoln 6:01.39 1  
45 Yang, Rebecca 11 Lynbrook 6:01.80 1  
46 Perez, Ruby 10 Willow Glen 6:01.91 1  
47 Tan, Jennifer 11 Lynbrook 6:03.40 1  
48 Crowley, Kaela 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:03.79 1  
49 Benitez, Katia 11 Willow Glen 6:04.75 1  
50 Pavelko, Addie 10 San Lorenzo vall 6:04.86 1  
51 MacGregor, Megan 09 Branham 6:05.45 1  
52 Simons, Ashley 10 Sacred Heart Cat 6:05.90 1  
53 Beasley, Randie 10 San Lorenzo vall 6:07.23 1  
54 Sandberg, Megan 10 Terra Nova 6:07.56 1  
55 Catabay, Caitlyn 10 Westmont 6:08.11 1  
56 Pape, Megan 11 San Benito (Holl 6:10.31 1  
57 Zhao, Carolyn 11 Lynbrook 6:11.76 1  
58 Lomeli, Alejandra 10 Willow Glen 6:13.34 1  
59 Montoya, Lupita 09 San Leandro 6:14.12 1  
59 Taller, Tammy 11 Lynbrook 6:14.12 1  
61 Crinion, Claire 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:17.01 1  
62 Eleazar, Geraldine 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:17.34 1  
63 Nguy, Trisha 10 Lowell 6:20.44 1  
64 Hamilton, Emelia 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:22.41 1  
65 Ly, Jazmine 09 Andrew Hill 6:27.79 1  
66 Kanaley, Kathleen 10 Lowell 6:29.44 1  
67 Damba, Myedith 10 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:31.11 1  
68 Copeland, Travette 11 Willow Glen 6:31.69 1  
69 Chaidez, Meredith 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:32.35 1  
70 Fabionar, Krystle 12 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:32.84 1  
71 Nelson, Katie 09 Redwood Christia 6:36.90 1  
72 Choy, Erin 10 Redwood Christia 6:37.07 1  
73 Martinez, Chelsea 09 Redwood Christia 6:40.02 1  
74 Campos, Hefziba 11 Willow Glen 6:40.59 1  
75 Makhni, Meilani 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:44.11 1  
76 Glenn, Kendra 11 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:45.77 1  
77 Hikido, Christine 09 Willow Glen 6:45.87 1  
78 Ramirez, Valeria 10 Silver Creek 6:46.53 1  
79 Pucurimay, Linda 09 Willow Glen 6:48.89 1  
80 Hernandez, Sabrina 11 Andrew Hill 6:51.75 1  
81 Albor, Stephanie 10 San Leandro 6:53.11 1  
82 Restle, Anne 09 Notre Dame (SJ) 6:53.43 1  
83 Vu, Kathleen 11 San Leandro 6:58.07 1  
84 Yeager, Kristi 09 Santa Teresa 7:00.47 1  
85 Nguyen, Pauline 11 Silver Creek 7:05.03 1  
86 Koosha, Roxanna 12 Santa Teresa 7:16.70 1  
87 Medina, Yanet 10 San Leandro 7:28.72 1  
88 Rico, Kayla 12 San Leandro 7:31.85 1  
-- Weverka, Marie 11 Mission NT 1  
-- Mannan, Sonia 11 Silver Creek NT 1  
-- Paule, Alex 09 Silver Creek NT 1  
-- Sanchez, Natasha 09 Santa Teresa NT 1  
-- McAlpine, Chelsea 12 Santa Teresa NT 1  
-- Lomeli, Daniela 12 Willow Glen NT 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version