RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Ventura Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 10th 2012, 9:17pm | 104404 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Ventura Invitational

Website:Click here


Licensed to Ventura High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2012 11:45 PM
                        3rd Annual Ventura Inviational                         
                   Larabee Stadium, Ventura, CA  - 3/10/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.34  1986        Caine, Hueneme                              
        Meet: M 12.88  3/12/2011   Jillian Krulac, Thousand Oak                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake               12.13      12.65M  1.5  7  10   
  2 Poindexter, Nicole        12 Bishop Diego           12.82      12.77M  1.5  7   8   
  3 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas              13.27      12.98   1.5  7   6   
  4 Herman, Kylie             11 Ventura                13.21      13.07   1.5  7   5   
  5 Miranda, Rebecka          11 Cabrillo (Lo           13.68      13.09   1.5  6   4   
  6 Ross, Lauren              12 West Ranch             12.17      13.17   1.5  7   3   
  7 LaViale, Courtney         12 San Marcos -           13.21      13.18   1.5  7   2   
  8 Macri, Marisa             12 Newbury Park           13.54      13.42   1.5  6   1   
  9 Box, Daryan               11 St. Bonavent           13.39      13.44   1.5  6 
 10 Smith, Rachel              9 West Ranch             13.60      13.52   1.5  6 
 11 Loring, Jasmine           11 Oxnard                 13.21      13.54   1.5  7 
 12 Laurin, Shannon           11 Saugus                 13.16      13.61   1.5  7 
 13 Graves, Briah             11 Pacifica (Ox           13.77      13.61   1.1  5 
 14 Foley, Erin               12 Thousand Oak           13.84      13.64   1.1  5 
 15 Tatangelo, Meliss         12 Royal                  14.54      13.72   1.9  3 
 16 Holmquist, Heidi          11 Simi Valley            13.74      13.80   1.5  6 
 17 Covarrubias, Adriana       9 Cabrillo (Lo           14.14      13.82   1.5  4 
 18 Andrews, Sarah            12 West Ranch             14.00      13.84   1.1  5 
 19 Turner-Harvey, Angela     11 Rio Mesa               14.22      13.85   1.5  4 
 20 Henry, Theresa            12 Channel Isla           13.76      13.85   1.1  5 
 21 Kovacevich, Megan         11 Thousand Oak           14.79      13.89   1.9  3 
 22 Leutheuser, Lauren        12 San Marcos -           13.65      13.93   1.5  6 
 23 Diaz, Arica               10 Oxnard                            13.96   NWI  1 
 24 Brooks, Fabre             10 Buena                  13.79      13.96   1.1  5 
 25 Kabey, Nicole             12 Newbury Park           13.14      14.00   1.5  7 
 26 Vance, Caroline           11 San Marcos -           13.77      14.06   1.1  5 
 27 Lewis, Shatrika           11 Pacifica (Ox           14.20      14.06   1.5  4 
 28 Miranda, Justice          12 Royal                  14.84      14.12   1.9  3 
 29 Jesu, Jessica             12 Ventura                13.68      14.12   1.5  6 
 30 Wahner, Jessica           11 Simi Valley            14.48      14.14   1.9  3 
 31 Neuman, Alexis            12 Rio Mesa               14.29      14.19   1.5  4 
 32 Maciel, Carly             12 Buena                  14.32      14.20   1.5  4 
 33 Speed, Taylor             11 Oxnard                 14.74      14.27   1.9  3 
 34 Dixon-Guron, Tianna       12 Dos Pueblos            15.04      14.29   1.0  2 
 34 Declet, Denise            12 Rio Mesa               14.10      14.29   1.5  4 
 36 Mckay, Tamekia            12 Pacifica (Ox           15.07      14.36   1.0  2 
 37 Cyr, Sofia                10 Buena                  14.37      14.36   1.9  3 
 38 Yoo, Anna                 11 Newbury Park           14.64      14.37   1.9  3 
 39 Rios, Mackenzie           11 Dos Pueblos            14.60      14.45   1.9  3 
 40 Bagasol, Danessa           9 Santa Maria            16.04      14.49   1.0  2 
 41 Enos, Nicole              12 Cabrillo (Lo           14.36      14.52   1.5  4 
 42 Scanlan, Charlotte        11 Royal                  14.04      14.67   1.1  5 
 43 Remy, Morgan              11 Santa Barbar           15.17      14.89   1.0  2 
 44 Scuelari, Allie           11 Santa Barbar           14.14      14.92   1.5  4 
 45 Almadin, Tatyana          12 Santa Maria            16.44      14.94   NWI  1 
 46 Roberson, Savannah        12 St. Bonavent           13.92      14.99   1.1  5 
 47 Jaramillo, Lanieya R      11 Channel Isla           15.03      15.58   1.0  2 
 48 Rosales, Jessica          12 Channel Isla           15.99      15.81   1.0  2 
 49 Segura, Melissa           11 Orcutt Acade           16.04      16.06   1.0  2 
 50 Hveng, Rui                11 Orcutt Acade           16.24      16.46   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 25.2h  1977        Haynes, Julia, Ventura                      
        Meet: M 26.28  3/12/2011   Morgan Thompson, Newbury Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake               26.12      25.75M  1.7  7  10   
  2 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley            26.29      25.94M  1.7  7   8   
  3 Poindexter, Nicole        12 Bishop Diego           26.37      26.54   1.7  7   6   
  4 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oak           26.20      26.93   1.7  7   5   
  5 Ross, Lauren              12 West Ranch             26.10      27.41   1.7  7   4   
  6 Patterson, Anisa          12 Ventura                27.38      27.43   1.7  6   3   
  7 Aguilar, Priscilla        11 Dos Pueblos            26.74      27.52   1.7  7   2   
  8 Box, Daryan               11 St. Bonavent           28.22      27.65   0.7  5   1   
  9 Speed, Taylor             11 Oxnard                 27.24      27.85   1.7  6 
 10 Autotte, Korina           11 Ventura                28.01      28.08   1.7  6 
 11 Laurin, Shannon           11 Saugus                 28.94      28.40   0.6  4 
 12 Leutheuser, Lauren        12 San Marcos -           29.67      28.40   1.3  3 
 13 Graves, Briah             11 Pacifica (Ox           28.13      28.86   0.7  5 
 14 Beattie, Erinn             9 Buena                  28.39      28.96   0.7  5 
 15 Smith, Rachel              9 West Ranch             27.74      29.07   1.7  6 
 16 Perkins, Xiomara          11 West Ranch             26.80      29.10   1.7  7 
 17 De Phillips, Danielle     12 Royal                  30.04      29.22   1.3  3 
 18 Gonzales, Jenny           11 San Marcos -           33.83      29.24   1.2  1 
 19 Declet, Denise            12 Rio Mesa               28.50      29.44   0.7  5 
 20 Neuman, Alexis            12 Rio Mesa               28.79      29.58   0.6  4 
 21 McCauley, Marissa         11 Saugus                 29.24      29.76   0.6  4 
 22 Stewart, Jadie            10 Newbury Park           30.24      29.76   1.2  2 
 23 Henry, Theresa            12 Channel Isla           29.10      29.81   0.6  4 
 24 Gong, Samantha            10 Oxnard                 27.24      29.82   1.7  6 
 25 Dixon-Guron, Tianna       12 Dos Pueblos            29.94      29.84   1.3  3 
 26 Yoo, Anna                 11 Newbury Park           28.24      29.88   0.7  5 
 27 Nava, Athena              11 Cabrillo (Lo           28.24      30.02   0.7  5 
 28 Densmore, Lindsay         11 Royal                  29.64      30.07   1.3  3 
 29 Rios, Mackenzie           11 Dos Pueblos            29.04      30.23   0.6  4 
 30 Lewis, Shatrika           11 Pacifica (Ox           28.56      30.27   0.7  5 
 31 Loring, Jasmine           11 Oxnard                 26.74      30.29   1.7  7 
 32 Bagasol, Danessa           9 Santa Maria            32.50      30.43   1.2  1 
 33 Remy, Morgan              11 Santa Barbar           30.60      30.77   1.2  2 
 34 Tatangelo, Meliss         12 Royal                  29.24      31.12   1.3  3 
 35 Grajeda, Megan            11 St. Bonavent           30.02      31.83   1.3  3 
 36 Almadin, Tatyana          12 Santa Maria            33.49      32.20   1.2  1 
 37 Biggerstaff, Michelle     12 Channel Isla           28.89      32.40   0.6  4 
 38 Jaramillo, Lanieya R      11 Channel Isla           30.05      32.66   1.2  2 
 39 Segura, Melissa           11 Orcutt Acade           30.74      33.18   1.2  2 
 40 Nebran, Rozelle           12 San Marcos -           34.87      33.57   1.2  1 
 41 Hveng, Rui                11 Orcutt Acade           32.24      34.55   1.2  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 58.65  3/12/2011   Jenna Vincej, Saugus                        
        Meet: M 58.65  3/12/2011   Jenna Vincej, Saugus                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xiomara          11 West Ranch             58.80      59.43   4  10   
  2 Falahat, Amy              12 West Ranch             59.20      62.02   4   8   
  3 Weldon, Kelly             10 Simi Valley            63.70      62.21   4   6   
  4 Shelly, Sunita            12 Simi Valley            64.50      62.56   3   5   
  5 Meredith, Amanda          11 Saugus                 65.49      63.83   3   4   
  6 Gear, Natalie             12 St. Bonavent           61.00      64.16   4   3   
  7 Aguirre, Maria             9 Santa Maria            75.24      65.22   1   2   
  8 Campbell, Aimee           10 Oxnard                 67.74      65.54   3   1   
  9 Frederick, Danielle       12 Royal                  66.24      65.62   3 
 10 Tymon, Jordan             11 Dos Pueblos            63.64      65.71   4 
 11 McCauley, Marissa         11 Saugus                 68.64      66.28   2 
 12 Biggerstaff, Michelle     12 Channel Isla           68.00      67.13   2 
 13 Torres, Jannet            12 Pacifica (Ox           70.00      68.26   2 
 14 Diaz, Arica               10 Oxnard                 67.28      68.83   3 
 15 Densmore, Lindsay         11 Royal                  64.24      69.16   3 
 16 Morales, Darla            11 Pacifica (Ox           70.00      69.25   1 
 17 Thoresen, Ali             10 Buena                             69.38   1 
 18 Hoffman, Addie            11 Newbury Park           69.24      70.43   2 
 19 Ramirez, Anaiancy         11 Pacifica (Ox           70.00      71.83   1 
 20 Cooke, Ashley             12 Royal                  68.24      72.20   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 44.17  1987        Rosemond, Julie, Ventura                    
        Meet: M 46.11  3/12/2011   Elysia Hodges, San Marcos -                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeRogatis, Andrea         12 Dos Pueblos            48.14      48.44   5  10   
  2 Wolf, Danica              12 Moorpark               47.39      49.25   5   8   
  3 Sipes, Savannah           10 Newbury Park           50.24      49.74   5   6   
  4 Bailey, Dani              11 Thousand Oak           49.69      50.24   5   5   
  5 Kufta, Jane               12 Buena                  52.54      51.14   4   4   
  6 Malloy, Kaitlyn           11 Ventura                52.97      51.63   4   3   
  7 Kovacs, Sydney            12 Dos Pueblos            56.44      51.69   2   2   
  8 Khalil, Christina         12 San Marcos -           51.31      51.76   4   1   
  9 Taylor, Hannah            11 Thousand Oak           53.31      51.87   3 
 10 Kodera, Erika             10 Thousand Oak           52.98      52.13   4 
 11 Herr, Colleen             11 Saugus                 51.97      52.24   4 
 12 Popp, Cassie              12 Simi Valley            55.41      52.56   3 
 13 Fry, Rachel               11 Dos Pueblos            51.24      52.87   5 
 14 Lovell, Ashley            11 Royal                  55.24      53.79   3 
 15 Ling, Elizabeth           12 Simi Valley            58.23      53.83   2 
 16 Enos, Alyssa              12 Cabrillo (Lo           51.91      54.13   4 
 17 Yehezkel, Shani           12 Saugus                 52.54      54.36   4 
 18 Covarrubias, Adriana       9 Cabrillo (Lo           50.50      54.40   5 
 19 Owens, Mia                12 Santa Barbar           55.24      55.09   3 
 20 Burns, Taylor             11 Newbury Park           52.24      55.12   4 
 21 Rodriguez, Michelle       10 Simi Valley            54.90      56.21   3 
 22 Vazquez, Ruth             11 Channel Isla                      56.88   1 
 23 Vandenburg, Caitlyn       11 Royal                  56.24      56.98   2 
 24 Gragas, Rebecca           12 Saugus                 55.11      57.33   3 
 25 Murillo, Guiselle         11 Oxnard                 58.37      57.75   2 
 26 Madueno, Catherine        11 Channel Isla           62.69      59.73   1 
 27 Juarez, Andrea            11 St. Bonavent           57.54      59.76   2 
 28 Gleason, Kiana            12 St. Bonavent           58.29      60.40   2 
 29 Hahm, Celeste             12 West Ranch             54.70      61.46   3 
 30 Murillo, Nikki            11 St. Bonavent           64.98      62.76   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 49.9h  1978        , Thousand Oaks                             
        Meet: M 50.04  3/13/2010   Newbury Park, Newbury Park                  
                       A Galipeau, M Thompson, L Preston, M Thompson     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    50.05      50.05   2  10   
     1) Holmquist, Heidi 11             2) Richards, Madisen 10           
     3) Weldon, Kelly 10                4) Shelly, Sunita 12              
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                     56.40      51.73   1   8   
     1) Perkins, Xiomara 11             2) Falahat, Amy 12                
     3) Ross, Lauren 12                 4) Smith, Rachel 9                
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        52.27      51.76   2   6   
     1) Herman, Kylie 11                2) Patterson, Anisa 12            
     3) Jesu, Jessica 12                4) Colvin, Danielle 11            
     5) N'Getta, Kate 10               6) Thompson, Elizebeth 9          
  4 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                50.69      51.87   2   5   
     1) Roberson, Savannah 12           2) Ondrejko, Kristen 11           
     3) Gear, Natalie 12                4) Box, Daryan 11                 
     5) Tougas, Laura 12                6) Stringer, Kai 12               
  5 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                  53.39      52.01   2   4   
     1) Lewis, Shatrika 11              2) Black, Jazzelena 12            
     3) Ramirez, Anaiancy 11            4) Graves, Briah 11               
  6 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 52.34      52.40   2   3   
     1) Koopmans, Kaylin 12             2) Leutheuser, Lauren 12          
     3) LaViale, Courtney 12            4) Vance, Caroline 11             
  7 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 52.24      53.33   2   2   
     1) Miranda, Rebecka 11             2) Covarrubias, Adriana 9         
     3) Nava, Athena 11                 4) Enos, Nicole 12                
     5) Enos, Alyssa 12                 6)                                
  8 Oxnard  'A'                                         53.96      53.98   2   1   
     1) Gong, Samantha 10               2) Diaz, Arica 10                 
     3) Speed, Taylor 11                4) Loring, Jasmine 11             
     5) Schroder, Simone 9              6)                                
  9 Buena  'A'                                          54.33      54.22   1 
     1) Maciel, Carly 12                2) Thoresen, Ali 10               
     3) Brooks, Fabre 10                4) Cyr, Sofia 10                  
 10 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                    55.14      54.33   1 
     1) Aguilar, Priscilla 11           2) Rios, Mackenzie 11             
     3) Tymon, Jordan 11                4) Fry, Rachel 11                 
 11 Channel Islands  'A'                                55.04      55.11   1 
     1) Henry, Theresa 12               2) Biggerstaff, Michelle 12       
     3) Madueno, Catherine 11           4) Umu, Tiara 11                  
     5) Vazquez, Ruth 11                6) Acosta, Paola 11               
 12 Pacifica (Ox)  'B'                                            x56.55   1 
     1) Ferreira, Ana 11                2) Morales, Darla 11              
     3) Morales, Andrea 11              4) Hernadez, Arianna 12           
 13 Santa Maria  'A'                                    64.24      57.58   1 
     1)                                 2) Bagasol, Danessa 9             
     3) Aguirre, Maria 9                4) Almadin, Tatyana 12            
     5) Salas, Eva 11                   6)                                
 14 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                    59.14     x57.93   1 
     1) Poindexter, Niema 10            2) Scarvelis, Stamatia 10         
     3) Dixon-Guron, Tianna 12          4) Stelly, Marisa 11              
 15 Channel Islands  'B'                                57.03     x59.89   1 
     1) Acosta, Paola 11                2) Jaramillo, Lanieya R 11        
     3) Vazquez, Ruth 11                4) Rosales, Jessica 12            
 -- Royal  'A'                                          53.24         DQ   2 
     1) Miranda, Justice 12             2) Tatangelo, Meliss 12           
     3) De Phillips, Danielle 12        4) Scanlan, Charlotte 11          
     5) Starks, Abagail 11              6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Thrower's Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 56.65  3/12/2011   Thousand Oaks, Thousand Oak                 
        Meet: M 56.65  3/12/2011   Thousand Oaks, Thousand Oak                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabasas  'A'                                      55.24      57.15   10   
     1) Rossi, Alana 12                 2) Rossi, Marissa 12              
     3) Rossi, Sarina 12                4) Lee, Ann 12                    
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        62.24      61.11    8   
     1) Tice, Lindsey 11                2) Henchy, Katie 10               
     3) Patterson, Anisa 12             4) Watkins, Molly 12              
  3 Royal  'A'                                          58.24      62.09    6   
     1) Rayta, Seana 10                 2) Leiva, Celene 11               
     3) Guerrero, Lupita 11             4) Schwab, Courtney 11            
  4 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                             63.11    5   
     1) Garcia, Karina 12               2) Centeno, Veronica 12           
     3) Ornelas, Georgina 11            4) Helling, Aliyah 11             
  5 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  60.55      65.68    4   
     1) Tro, Ali 11                     2) Jaimes, Taylor 11              
     3) Iverson, Sidney 10              4) Hensley, Amanda 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:59.97  3/12/2011   San Marcos -ss, San Marcos -              
                         K Rheinschild, K Koopmans, M Brashears, H McDaniel
        Meet: M 3:59.97  3/12/2011   San Marcos -ss, San Marcos -              
                         K Rheinschild, K Koopmans, M Brashears, H McDaniel
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                   4:02.30    4:08.31   2  10   
     1) Perkins, Xiomara 11             2) Falahat, Amy 12                
     3) Ross, Lauren 12                 4) Welker, Ashley 12              
  2 Ventura  'A'                                      4:19.74    4:11.37   2   8   
     1) Autotte, Korina 11              2) Colvin, Danielle 11            
     3) Patterson, Anisa 12             4) N'Getta, Kate 10              
     5) Thompson, Elizebeth 9           6) Shaw, Delaney 11               
  3 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     4:20.24    4:16.35   2   6   
     1) Gasner, Anika 12                2) Sewell, Sabrina 12             
     3) Garcia, Julianna 12             4) Nava, Jennifer 12              
  4 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  4:15.24    4:19.35   2   5   
     1) Rios, Mackenzie 11              2) Tymon, Jordan 11               
     3) Redick, Emma 11                 4) Lopez, Kelsey 11               
  5 Newbury Park  'A'                                 4:25.24    4:20.39   2   4   
     1) Ansari, Shayda 12               2) Sipes, Savannah 10             
     3) Wood, Rachel 10                 4) Ranucci, Rachel 11             
  6 Royal  'A'                                        4:18.24    4:24.95   2   3   
     1) Densmore, Lindsay 11            2) Lovell, Ashley 11              
     3) Lovell, Katie 11                4) Starks, Abagail 11             
     5) Van Kralingen, Nikita 12        6)                                
  7 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                4:54.00    4:36.53   1   2   
     1) Torres, Jannet 12               2) Morales, Darla 11              
     3) Ramirez, Anaiancy 11            4) Rios, Liliana 12               
  8 Channel Islands  'A'                              4:44.00    4:42.43   1   1   
     1) Acosta, Paola 11                2) Biggerstaff, Michelle 12       
     3) Henry, Theresa 12               4) Vazquez, Ruth 11               
     5) Madueno, Catherine 11           6)                                
  9 Royal  'B'                                        4:20.24   x4:46.95   2 
     1) Schaab, Sara 12                 2) Atkinson, Devin 11             
     3) Bunderson, Samantha 11          4) Powell, Makenna 11             
     5) Cooke, Ashley 12                6)                                
 10 Santa Barbara  'A'                                4:36.21    4:47.80   1 
     1) Scuelari, Allie 11              2) Drechsler, Kelley 12           
     3) Remy, Morgan 11                 4) Gallegos, Gabrielle 12         
 11 Santa Maria  'A'                                  5:20.98    4:55.33   1 
     1) Angkahan, Rosiele 10            2) Salas, Eva 11                  
     3) Aguirre, Maria 9                4) Almadin, Tatyana 12            
     5) Bagasol, Danessa 9              6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:38.06  3/13/2010   West Ranch, West Ranch                    
                         B Miller, K Long, A Welker, J Owen                
        Meet: M 9:38.06  3/13/2010   West Ranch, West Ranch                    
                         B Miller, K Long, A Welker, J Owen                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                      10:01.14    9:59.95   10   
     1) Vincej, Jenna 12                2) Reed, Alex 12                  
     3) Nelson, Lizzy 12                4) Hoslet, Heidi 11               
  2 San Marcos -ss  'A'                               9:49.00   10:04.84    8   
     1) Koopmans, Kaylin 12             2) Kuehn, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Pacheco, Rocio 11               4) Thwing, Annie 12               
  3 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     9:09.24   10:10.84    6   
     1) Gasner, Anika 12                2) Sewell, Sabrina 12             
     3) Garcia, Julianna 12             4) Nava, Jennifer 12              
  4 Oxnard  'A'                                                 10:18.89    5   
     1) Albers, Kelly 10                2) Dang, Isabella 10              
     3) Kesti, Elisabeth 11             4) Caldwell, Sydney 11            
     5) Schroder, Simone 9              6)                                
  5 Saugus  'B'                                      10:21.14  x10:22.61  
     1) McCall, Jordan 12               2) Altieri, Olivia 11             
     3) Sassano, Nina 11                4) Hill, Alexandra 11             
  6 Simi Valley  'A'                                 11:00.24   10:42.62    4   
     1) DuCasse, Lauren 11              2) Kapin, Sierra 11               
     3) Lichstein, Kaela 11             4) Besch, Emily 11                
  7 Buena  'A'                                       10:50.24   10:45.13    3   
     1) Al-Saleh, Lujain 12             2) King, Hannah 11                
     3) Conlon, Chloe 12                4) Shah, Aliya 11                 
  8 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                          11:01.43    2   
     1) Torres, Jannet 12               2) Lopez, Rebeca 12               
     3) Cervantes, Andrea 11            4) Hernandez, Erica 11            
  9 Orcutt Academy  'A'                              11:30.24   11:07.05    1   
     1) Campbell, Kaitlin 12            2) Steller, Tori 11               
     3) Heredia, Alycea 10              4) Ortiz, Maria 11                
 10 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               10:50.24   11:08.15  
     1) Russett, Melissa 11             2) Segovia, Rita 12               
     3) Jesse, Gabby 11                 4) Johnson, Genevieve 11          
 11 Calabasas  'A'                                   10:40.24   11:21.65  
     1) Cassel, Sydney 11               2) Rossi, Sarina 12               
     3) Wilder, Rebecca 11              4) Watts, Cheyenne 11             
 12 Simi Valley  'B'                                 11:35.24  x11:32.09  
     1) Guerrero, Jackie 11             2) Rodriguez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Hernandez, Desiree 11           4) Sperry, Stephanie 11           
 13 Buena  'B'                                       12:00.24  x11:44.48  
     1) Perez, Kalie 12                 2) Canales, Cari 11               
     3) Gomez, Mandii 12                4) Sanchez, Monica 11             
 14 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              11:30.00   11:57.40  
     1) Flores, Camila 11               2) Kerley, Samantha 11            
     3) Rodriguez, Victoria 10          4) Porras, Celina 11              
 
Girls 4x1600 Yard Relay Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 20:51.74  3/12/2011   Saugus, Saugus                           
                          A Hampton, D Hernando, S Bulder, K Mahoney        
        Meet: M 20:51.74  3/12/2011   Saugus, Saugus                           
                          A Hampton, D Hernando, S Bulder, K Mahoney        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                      22:01.14   21:17.06   10   
     1) Jauregui, Jenay 12              2) Huntington, Katie 11           
     3) McCall, Jessica 12              4) Frankian, Karis 12             
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               21:20.24   22:02.07    8   
     1) Joerger, Melanie 12             2) Padberg, Kalin 12              
     3) Padberg, Ashton 12              4) Turner, Caitlin 12             
  3 Saugus  'B'                                      22:41.14  x22:11.25  
     1) Altieri, Olivia 11              2) Hoslet, Heidi 11               
     3) Bosnoyan, Francesca 12          4) Sassano, Nina 11               
  4 Westlake  'A'                                    21:15.00   22:18.60    6   
     1) Ghazarian, Nicki 12             2) Giguere, Jenny 9               
     3) McNurlan, Deanna 12             4) Douille, Clarice 9             
  5 Royal  'A'                                       21:00.24   22:46.99    5   
     1) Amaya, Emely 10                 2) Holland, Brianne 9             
     3) Foudy, Caroline 11              4) Mateu, Sophie 12               
  6 Thousand Oaks  'B'                               22:40.24  x23:10.55  
     1) Johnson, Genevieve 11           2) Russett, Melissa 11            
     3) Culhane, Melissa 11             4) Navarro, Parker 11             
  7 Newbury Park  'A'                                17:00.24   24:10.56    4   
     1) Jones, Lauren 11                2) Ranucci, Rachel 11             
     3) Sheehan, McKenna 12             4) Reimal, Emily 11               
  8 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                          24:31.19    3   
     1) Lopez, Rebeca 12                2) Cervantes, Andrea 11           
     3) Hernandez, Erica 11             4) Cisneros, Guadalupe 12         
  9 Ventura  'A'                                     25:10.24   25:28.66    2   
     1) Vasquez, Emily 11               2) Venya, Jenny 11                
     3) Martinez, Bianca 11             4) Venya, Jocelyn 11              
 10 Pacifica (Ox)  'B'                                         x26:59.26  
     1) Jaramillo, Jacqueline 11        2) Limas, Jessica 11              
     3) Mendez, Ianitze 11              4) Chavez, Natali 12              
 11 Oxnard  'A'                                                 28:23.92    1   
     1) Caldwell, Sydney 11             2) Albers, Kelly 10               
     3) Kesti, Elisabeth 11             4) Dang, Isabella 10              
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12:24.62  3/12/2011   Saugus, Saugus                           
                          S Bulder, A Hampton, D Hernando, K Mahoney        
        Meet: M 12:24.62  3/12/2011   Saugus, Saugus                           
                          S Bulder, A Hampton, D Hernando, K Mahoney        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                      13:01.14   12:39.62   10   
     1) Jauregui, Jenay 12              2) Vincej, Jenna 12               
     3) Huntington, Katie 11            4) Frankian, Karis 12             
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                  12:42.20   12:49.68    8   
     1) Welker, Ashley 12               2) Falahat, Amy 12                
     3) Perkins, Xiomara 11             4) Phillips, Samantha 12          
  3 Westlake  'A'                                    12:51.00   12:50.04    6   
     1) Edell, Brooke 10                2) Giguere, Jenny 9               
     3) Ghazarian, Nicki 12             4) Jenkins, Katrina 9             
  4 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 13:16.24   12:56.57    5   
     1) Redick, Emma 11                 2) Lopez, Kelsey 11               
     3) Schipper, Marika 11             4) Zerrenner, Adeline 10          
  5 San Marcos -ss  'A'                              13:04.00   13:30.79    4   
     1) Thwing, Annie 12                2) Koopmans, Kaylin 12            
     3) Kuehn, Kaitlyn 11               4) Pacheco, Rocio 11              
     5) Roman, Iulia 12                 6)                                
  6 Rio Mesa  'A'                                    13:30.24   13:37.69    3   
     1) Gonzalez, Brittany 11           2) Nava, Jennifer 12              
     3) Gasner, Anika 12                4) Sewell, Sabrina 12             
  7 Moorpark  'A'                                    12:00.00   13:47.77    2   
     1) Ip, Michelle 11                 2) Ito, Leandra 12                
     3) Wolf, Danica 12                 4) Peterson, Lauren 12            
  8 Newbury Park  'A'                                13:23.24   13:53.10    1   
     1) Ranucci, Rachel 11              2) Crandall, Carly 11             
     3) Ansari, Shayda 12               4) Jones, Lauren 11               
     5) Burns, Taylor 11                6)                                
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                 14:05.24   14:00.43  
     1) Besch, Emily 11                 2) DuCasse, Lauren 11             
     3) Lichstein, Kaela 11             4) Kapin, Sierra 11               
 10 Thousand Oaks  'B'                               14:00.24  x14:02.89  
     1) Smiley, Rachel 11               2) Culhane, Melissa 11            
     3) Navarro, Parker 11              4) Shafer, Summer 11              
 11 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                          14:16.52  
     1) Cisneros, Guadalupe 12          2) Cervantes, Andrea 11           
     3) Hernandez, Erica 11             4) Limas, Jessica 11              
 12 San Marcos -ss  'B'                              14:16.24  x14:33.90  
     1) Tapia, Diana 11                 2) Petteway, Alana 12             
     3) Lol, Shannon 12                 4) Roman, Iulia 12                
 13 Orcutt Academy  'A'                              14:50.24   14:53.00  
     1) Heredia, Alycea 10              2) Steller, Tori 11               
     3) Campbell, Kaitlin 12            4) Ortiz, Maria 11                
 14 Simi Valley  'B'                                 15:00.24  x14:54.23  
     1) Guerrero, Jackie 11             2) Rodriguez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Hernandez, Desiree 11           4) Sperry, Stephanie 11           
 15 Calabasas  'A'                                   18:59.24   15:04.53  
     1) Cassel, Sydney 11               2) Leedom, Allegra 11             
     3) Watts, Cheyenne 11              4) Wilder, Rebecca 11             
 16 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              15:00.00   15:34.46  
     1) Kerley, Samantha 11             2) Rodriguez, Victoria 10         
     3) Flores, Camila 11               4) Porras, Celina 11              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 65.0h  1982        , Ventura                                   
        Meet: M 69.51  3/13/2010   Simi Valley, Simi Valley                    
                       A Hamilton, J McCormack, H Nelson, C Popp         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                 1:20.00      70.48   1  10   
     1) Wood, Rachel 10                 2) Baldwin, Aliana 11             
     3) Stewart, Jadie 10               4) Sipes, Savannah 10             
     5) Burns, Taylor 11                6)                                
  2 Simi Valley  'A'                                    72.00      71.09   2   8   
     1) Popp, Cassie 12                 2) Rasmussen, Michelle 12         
     3) Peterson, Onyx 12               4) Rodriguez, Nicole 10           
  3 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                             71.17   1   6   
     1) Taylor, Hannah 11               2) Caldwell, Angelyn 12           
     3) Kodera, Erika 10                4) McElroy, Jessica 11            
  4 Oxnard  'A'                                                    71.74   1   5   
     1) Manley, Caitlin 11              2) Ochoa, Rebecca 11              
     3) Murillo, Guiselle 11            4) Soto, Karina 11                
  5 Ventura  'A'                                        68.50      72.62   2   4   
     1) N'Getta, Kate 10               2) Thompson, Elizebeth 9          
     3) Malloy, Kaitlyn 11              4) Herman, Kylie 11               
     5) Barkley, Katie 11               6)                                
  6 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  1:30.30      73.60   1   3   
     1) DeRogatis, Andrea 12            2) Fry, Rachel 11                 
     3) Kovacs, Sydney 12               4) Garcia, Kayla 10               
  7 Saugus  'A'                                         75.15      73.92   2   2   
     1) Alpern, Chelsea 12              2) Herr, Colleen 11               
     3) Yehezkel, Shani 12              4) Gragas, Rebecca 12             
  8 Royal  'A'                                          72.00      77.87   2   1   
     1) Burow, Chloe 12                 2) Garner, Hanna 12               
     3) Lott, Lacey 11                  4) Vandenburg, Caitlyn 11         
     5) Bole, Natasha 11                6) Le Grand, Emily 11             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S  5-06  1986        Runyon, Adolfo Camarillo                    
     Stadium: S  5-06  3/12/2011   Reagan Nizdil, Rio Mesa                     
        Meet: M  5-06  3/12/2011   Reagan Nizdil, Rio Mesa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beattie, Erinn             9 Buena                5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oak         5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oak         5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark             4-08.00   J5-02.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Ayla              12 Dos Pueblos          4-10.00    5-00.00    3.50
  5 Melser, Taylor            12 West Ranch           5-02.00    5-00.00    3.50
  7 Kufta, Jane               12 Buena                4-06.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Steve, Mekalyn            11 Ventura              4-08.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Fruin, Delaney            10 Dos Pueblos          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Cutaran, Megan            11 Westlake             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Wood, Rachel              10 Newbury Park         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Gibbons, Natalie          12 Ventura              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Stringer, Kai             12 St. Bonavent         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Coffin, Morgan            11 Cabrillo (Lo                    4-04.00  
 13 Chambers, Erin            11 Oxnard               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Juarez, Andrea            11 St. Bonavent         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hampton, Cassandra        12 Dos Pueblos          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Gear, Natalie             12 St. Bonavent         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Latham, Lauren            11 Thousand Oak         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Eaton, Rachel             11 Saugus               5-03.00         NH  
 -- Fisher, Monica            12 Simi Valley          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Garratt, Charlotte        10 San Marcos -         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Saunders, Tori            11 San Marcos -         4-06.00         NH  
 -- O'Higgins, Fiona          11 Buena                4-04.00         NH  
 -- Stewart, Jadie            10 Newbury Park                         NH  
 -- Paffrath, Leah            12 Simi Valley          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Morales, Emma             12 Channel Isla         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Madueno, Catherine        11 Channel Isla         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Laporte, Audriana         11 Cabrillo (Lo                         NH  
 -- VanWagoner, Jana          11 Ventura              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Khalil, Christina         12 San Marcos -         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Vazquez, Ruth             11 Channel Isla         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tokar, Holly              11 Ventura             11-06.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oak         9-06.00    9-03.00    7   
  2 Barnes, Frances           12 Moorpark             9-06.00   J8-09.00    7   
  4 Melser, Taylor            12 West Ranch           8-06.00   J8-09.00    5   
  5 Powell, Makenna           11 Royal                7-00.00    8-03.00    4   
  6 McCormack, Kerry          12 Simi Valley          9-00.00    7-09.00    3   
  7 Mohrhoff, Krystine        12 Moorpark             7-06.00   J7-09.00    2   
  8 Lainfiesta, Rebecca       11 Royal                7-00.00    7-03.00    1   
  9 Colón, Isabel             10 Cabrillo (Lo         8-00.00   J7-03.00  
 -- Murphy, Kassandra         10 West Ranch           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Montoya, Breanna          12 Saugus               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Tro, Ali                  11 Santa Barbar         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Jessica            9 Simi Valley          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Herman, Kylie             11 Ventura              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Pearson, Dana             12 Thousand Oak        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Van Donge, Kate           11 Santa Barbar         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S    19-01  1983        Bryant, Tamara, Ventura                  
        Meet: M 16-11.25  3/12/2011   Madisen Richards, Simi Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley         17-01.00   17-07.00M  NWI  10   
  2 Poindexter, Niema         10 Dos Pueblos         16-07.00   16-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oak        16-05.00   16-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Patterson, Anisa          12 Ventura             17-01.50  J16-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Miranda, Rebecka          11 Cabrillo (Lo                   16-05.50   NWI   4   
  6 Poindexter, Nicole        12 Bishop Diego        17-04.00   16-03.50   NWI   3   
  7 Black, Jazzelena          12 Pacifica (Ox        17-03.00  J16-03.50   NWI   2   
  8 Colvin, Danielle          11 Ventura             15-10.00   16-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas           16-02.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 10 Chambers, Erin            11 Oxnard              15-08.50   15-00.00   NWI 
 11 Khalil, Christina         12 San Marcos -        14-11.00   14-10.50   NWI 
 12 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark            16-06.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 13 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley         15-00.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 14 Kabey, Nicole             12 Newbury Park        15-06.00   14-07.50   NWI 
 15 McElroy, Jessica          11 Thousand Oak        15-04.00   14-05.50   NWI 
 16 Hodge, Brianna            11 West Ranch          15-00.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 17 Holmquist, Heidi          11 Simi Valley         14-01.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 18 Bole, Natasha             11 Royal               14-07.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 19 Cornist, Ashley           11 Royal               14-02.00   13-11.50   NWI 
 19 Wood, Rachel              10 Newbury Park        14-09.00   13-11.50   NWI 
 21 Gallegos, Gabrielle       12 Santa Barbar        14-03.50   13-10.50   NWI 
 22 Ramos, Chloe              11 Oxnard              14-08.50   13-09.00   NWI 
 23 Ruble, Sarah              12 Thousand Oak        13-08.50   13-08.00   NWI 
 23 Delgado, Mariah           12 Oxnard              14-05.50   13-08.00   NWI 
 25 Brooks, Fabre             10 Buena               13-00.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 25 Bagasol, Danessa           9 Santa Maria         11-02.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 27 Elvin, Katie              11 Buena               12-05.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 27 Lee, Ann                  12 Calabasas           14-00.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 29 Nava, Athena              11 Cabrillo (Lo        15-03.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 30 Mathews, Madeline         11 Dos Pueblos         15-00.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 31 Orr, Emily                11 Saugus              14-00.00   13-00.50   NWI 
 32 Collins, Becca            12 St. Bonavent        14-00.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 33 Vance, Caroline           11 San Marcos -                   12-11.00   NWI 
 34 Estrada, Brenda           12 Channel Isla        13-00.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 35 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal               14-06.00   12-09.50   NWI 
 36 Carey, Marissa            11 West Ranch          13-08.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 37 Williams, Kiara           12 St. Bonavent        12-00.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 38 Harwood, Annie            11 Saugus              12-02.00   12-02.50   NWI 
 38 Chavez, Natali            12 Pacifica (Ox        13-02.00   12-02.50   NWI 
 40 Saunders, Tori            11 San Marcos -        12-03.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 41 Maciel, Carly             12 Buena               12-05.00   11-07.50   NWI 
 42 Juarez, Andrea            11 St. Bonavent        14-06.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 43 Trescarte, Lisa           12 Santa Maria         12-02.00   10-10.00   NWI 
 44 Jaramillo, Lanieya R      11 Channel Isla        13-00.00    9-09.50   NWI 
 -- Angkahan, Rosiele         10 Santa Maria         11-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ellis, Nicollette         11 Rio Mesa            13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Zirbel, Danielle          12 Saugus              15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hampp, Sophia             11 Santa Barbar        11-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Baldwin, Aliana           11 Newbury Park        15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cutaran, Megan            11 Westlake            12-10.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Laporte, Audriana         11 Cabrillo (Lo                         ND   NWI 
 -- Morales, Emma             12 Channel Isla        14-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Scarvelis, Stamatia       10 Dos Pueblos         16-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sanchez, Cecily           12 Santa Barbar        11-07.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Thompson, Elizebeth        9 Ventura             15-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 36-08.75  1983        Newbury Park                             
        Meet: M    34-08  3/13/2010   Meredith Bell, Thousand Oak              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Black, Jazzelena          12 Pacifica (Ox        39-09.00   38-04.00S  NWI  10   
  2 Miranda, Rebecka          11 Cabrillo (Lo        34-02.00   36-02.50M  NWI   8   
  3 Barkley, Katie            11 Ventura             30-09.00   31-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Ramos, Chloe              11 Oxnard              28-06.00   31-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 VanWagoner, Jana          11 Ventura             29-07.00   31-05.50   NWI   4   
  6 Delgado, Mariah           12 Oxnard                         31-04.50   NWI   3   
  7 Hodge, Brianna            11 West Ranch          34-09.00   31-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Kabey, Nicole             12 Newbury Park        32-08.00   30-09.50   NWI   1   
  9 Bole, Natasha             11 Royal               30-05.00   30-08.00   NWI 
 10 Lott, Lacey               11 Royal               30-07.00   30-07.00   NWI 
 11 Shen, Pearl               11 San Marcos -        27-01.00   30-04.00   NWI 
 12 Vance, Caroline           11 San Marcos -        29-10.00   30-01.50   NWI 
 13 Chambers, Erin            11 Oxnard              30-09.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 14 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley         34-00.00   29-08.50   NWI 
 15 Gallegos, Gabrielle       12 Santa Barbar        31-01.00   29-08.00   NWI 
 16 Gibbons, Natalie          12 Ventura             30-03.00   29-04.00   NWI 
 17 Khalil, Christina         12 San Marcos -        31-04.00   29-01.00   NWI 
 18 Estrada, Brenda           12 Channel Isla        30-00.00   28-05.00   NWI 
 19 Coffin, Morgan            11 Cabrillo (Lo        26-05.00   28-02.00   NWI 
 20 Cornist, Ashley           11 Royal               30-01.00   28-01.00   NWI 
 21 Collins, Kaila            11 Buena               29-00.00   27-09.00   NWI 
 22 Carey, Marissa            11 West Ranch          34-02.00   27-07.50   NWI 
 23 Saunders, Tori            11 San Marcos -        27-07.00   27-05.00   NWI 
 24 Clancy, Ashley            12 Thousand Oak        26-03.00   26-02.00   NWI 
 25 Chavez, Natali            12 Pacifica (Ox        26-06.00   26-01.00   NWI 
 26 McWaid, Brittany          11 Newbury Park        29-00.00   25-01.00   NWI 
 27 Herring, Kalvyn           11 Buena               25-01.00   24-03.00   NWI 
 -- Colvin, Danielle          11 Ventura             32-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Trescarte, Lisa           12 Santa Maria         22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- O'Higgins, Fiona          11 Buena               30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Scanlan, Charlotte        11 Royal               31-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ruble, Sarah              12 Thousand Oak        28-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McElroy, Jessica          11 Thousand Oak        29-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ellis, Nicollette         11 Rio Mesa            30-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Poindexter, Niema         10 Dos Pueblos         34-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 42-00.25  1981        Rudd, Burroughs                          
        Meet: M    40-10  3/13/2010   Alex Morgan, Ventura                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Stamatia       10 Dos Pueblos         43-05.00   39-10.75   10   
  2 Hernadez, Arianna         12 Pacifica (Ox        34-01.00   38-06.00    8   
  3 Hyatt, Kelsey             12 San Marcos -        33-00.00   35-08.00    6   
  4 Jimenez, Jennifer         11 Dos Pueblos         34-01.00   34-10.50    5   
  5 Roffel, Elena             12 Rio Mesa            32-03.00   34-07.50    4   
  6 Tice, Lindsey             11 Ventura             30-03.00   33-05.00    3   
  7 Henchy, Katie             10 Ventura             33-01.00   33-03.00    2   
  8 Ridley, Starr             11 Oxnard              33-00.00   32-08.50    1   
  9 Steward, Andisha          12 Channel Isla        35-01.00   32-07.50  
 10 Reaves, Katherine         11 Thousand Oak        34-06.25   32-02.00  
 11 Sanders, Anissa           11 Santa Barbar        30-06.50   31-01.50  
 12 Moore, Madison            10 West Ranch          32-02.00   30-09.25  
 13 Franklin, Christine       12 Simi Valley         24-00.00   30-07.50  
 14 De Stefano, Kassy         11 Saugus              33-07.00   30-04.00  
 15 Graves, Rachel            12 Rio Mesa            31-06.00   30-02.00  
 16 Pluim, Lauren             11 Cabrillo (Lo        29-03.25   30-00.50  
 17 Rowe, Aaliyah             12 Buena               30-10.00   29-09.50  
 18 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas           29-06.00   29-06.50  
 19 Homb, Katelynn            11 Ventura             32-00.00   28-10.50  
 20 Manhart, Erielle          12 Buena               33-02.00   28-09.75  
 21 Cisneros, Guadalupe       12 Pacifica (Ox        37-09.00   27-06.50  
 21 Rossi, Alana              12 Calabasas           26-05.00   27-06.50  
 23 Arteaga, Diana            11 Rio Mesa            27-06.00   27-05.00  
 24 Foster, Ashlie            11 West Ranch          32-00.00   26-08.50  
 25 McWaid, Brittany          11 Newbury Park        29-00.00   26-02.00  
 26 O'Donnell, Madison        12 St. Bonavent        30-00.00   25-10.00  
 27 Scott, Sara               11 San Marcos -        27-00.00   25-03.75  
 28 Holmes-Ford, Jordan       10 Cabrillo (Lo        23-08.25   24-07.50  
 29 Apinyavat, Sonia          12 Simi Valley         20-00.00   24-05.00  
 30 Pearce-Harris, Salina     12 Simi Valley         20-00.00   21-10.00  
 31 Jaimes, Taylor            11 Santa Barbar        23-04.25   21-04.00  
 32 Hernandez, Stephanie      11 Cabrillo (Lo        23-04.00   21-03.00  
 -- Guerrero, Lupita          11 Royal               25-00.00         ND  
 -- Spencer, Mackenzie        12 Dos Pueblos         25-11.00         ND  
 -- Eulogio, Paula            11 Santa Maria         17-00.00         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Monica         11 Santa Maria         22-01.25         ND  
 -- Leiva, Celene             11 Royal               28-08.00         ND  
 -- Surak, Ashley             12 West Ranch          30-09.00         ND  
 -- Schwab, Courtney          11 Royal               24-10.00         ND  
 -- Elena, Elizabeth          12 Santa Maria         17-05.00         ND  
 -- Cutsinger, Lauren         10 San Marcos -        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Rossi, Sarina             12 Calabasas           24-00.00         ND  
 -- Curiel, Evelyn            12 Santa Barbar        24-02.50         ND  
 -- Jirka, Danielle           11 Saugus              31-04.50         ND  
 -- Harris, Sharon            11 Westlake            17-09.00         ND  
 -- Bertaud, Marissa          11 Saugus              19-11.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Kayla              11 Oxnard                               ND  
 -- Zeferino, Alejandra       12 Channel Isla        25-06.00         ND  
 -- Ornelas, Georgina         11 Pacifica (Ox        17-02.00         ND  
 -- Wada, Toni                11 Buena               25-03.00         ND  
 -- Umu, Tiara                11 Channel Isla        34-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 149-10  3/13/2010   Alex Morgan, Ventura                       
        Meet: M 149-10  3/13/2010   Alex Morgan, Ventura                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homb, Katelynn            11 Ventura               121-03     120-01    9   
  1 Scarvelis, Stamatia       10 Dos Pueblos           117-08     120-01    9   
  3 Steward, Andisha          12 Channel Isla          112-00     110-09    6   
  4 Roffel, Elena             12 Rio Mesa              101-04     101-07    5   
  5 Graves, Rachel            12 Rio Mesa              103-03      99-07    4   
  6 Sanders, Anissa           11 Santa Barbar           96-00      98-11    3   
  7 Rowe, Aaliyah             12 Buena                  80-09      97-02    2   
  8 Ridley, Starr             11 Oxnard                100-00      95-06    1   
  9 Henchy, Katie             10 Ventura                80-00      95-03  
 10 Tice, Lindsey             11 Ventura                96-02      94-11  
 11 Reaves, Katherine         11 Thousand Oak           92-02      92-09  
 12 Manhart, Erielle          12 Buena                  97-00      92-02  
 13 Hyatt, Kelsey             12 San Marcos -          103-00      90-09  
 14 Hernadez, Arianna         12 Pacifica (Ox           92-05      89-07  
 15 Melser, Taylor            12 West Ranch             97-00      88-06  
 16 Arteaga, Diana            11 Rio Mesa               87-00      88-04  
 17 Garcia, Karina            12 Pacifica (Ox           86-05      88-01  
 18 Moore, Madison            10 West Ranch            102-00      87-11  
 19 Pluim, Lauren             11 Cabrillo (Lo           87-05      87-04  
 20 De Stefano, Kassy         11 Saugus                 75-03      84-00  
 21 Rossi, Alana              12 Calabasas              91-01      83-00  
 22 Tro, Ali                  11 Santa Barbar        79-04.50      80-04  
 23 Franklin, Christine       12 Simi Valley            65-00      80-03  
 24 Jimenez, Jennifer         11 Dos Pueblos            82-06       9-10  
 -- Bertaud, Marissa          11 Saugus                 39-09         ND  
 -- O'Donnell, Madison        12 St. Bonavent           65-00         ND  
 -- Foster, Ashlie            11 West Ranch             95-00         ND  
 -- Jirka, Danielle           11 Saugus                 85-11         ND  
 -- McWaid, Brittany          11 Newbury Park           70-00         ND  
 -- Spencer, Mackenzie        12 Dos Pueblos            93-04         ND  
 -- Leiva, Celene             11 Royal                  74-00         ND  
 -- Elena, Elizabeth          12 Santa Maria            46-11         ND  
 -- Guerrero, Lupita          11 Royal                  72-00         ND  
 -- Schwab, Courtney          11 Royal                  70-00         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Monica         11 Santa Maria            61-03         ND  
 -- Cutsinger, Lauren         10 San Marcos -           70-00         ND  
 -- Barrera, Joana            12 Santa Maria            41-00         ND  
 -- Wada, Toni                11 Buena                  65-10         ND  
 -- Umu, Tiara                11 Channel Isla           82-00         ND  
 -- Lee, Ann                  12 Calabasas              70-00         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Nicolemarie    12 Channel Isla           75-00         ND  
 -- Scott, Sara               11 San Marcos -           80-00         ND  
 -- Pearce-Harris, Salina     12 Simi Valley            63-00         ND  
 -- Apinyavat, Sonia          12 Simi Valley            63-00         ND  
 -- Jaimes, Taylor            11 Santa Barbar           63-09         ND  
 -- Jones, Kayla              11 Oxnard                               ND  
 -- Centeno, Veronica         12 Pacifica (Ox           77-10         ND  
 -- Harris, Sharon            11 Westlake               36-06         ND  
 -- Holmes-Ford, Jordan       10 Cabrillo (Lo           62-03         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Stephanie      11 Cabrillo (Lo           79-09         ND  
 -- Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas              90-00         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FR/SO
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.34  1986        Caine, Hueneme                              
        Meet: M 13.51  3/13/2010   Denise Declet, Rio Mesa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Greenlaw, Alisha          10 Rio Mesa               13.70      12.95M  NWI  9  10   
  2 Klapp, Natalie             9 Dos Pueblos            12.94      13.13M  NWI  9   8   
  3 Schwartz, Sara            10 Westlake               13.41      13.25M  NWI  9   6   
  4 Julio, Ashley              9 San Marcos -           13.21      13.47M  NWI  9   5   
  5 Bilson, Laura Ann          9 Newbury Park           13.84      13.55   NWI  8   4   
  6 Poling, Kylie             10 Thousand Oak           13.72      13.56   NWI  8   3   
  7 Schentrup, Teigan         10 Thousand Oak           13.36      13.65   NWI  9   2   
  8 Fisher, Jillian           10 San Marcos -           13.01      13.70   NWI  9   1   
  9 Lopez, Cecelia            10 Pacifica (Ox           14.93      13.78   NWI  4 
 10 Weeks, Breanna             9 Santa Barbar           15.05      13.79   NWI  3 
 11 Eldridge, Leah             9 Saugus                 13.66      13.94   NWI  9 
 12 Baluyot, Kassandra V       9 Channel Isla           14.23      14.03   NWI  7 
 13 Crimi, Gianna             10 West Ranch             15.50      14.04   NWI  3 
 14 Brent, Adazjia            10 West Ranch             15.00      14.05   NWI  4 
 15 Chamberlain, Riley        10 Simi Valley            14.09      14.07   NWI  8 
 16 Hansen, Jessica           10 Rio Mesa               14.06      14.07   NWI  8 
 17 Swangler, Hannah          10 Rio Mesa               14.30      14.09   NWI  7 
 18 Constanozo, Sierra         9 Newbury Park           14.33      14.11   NWI  6 
 19 Brown, Aiyana              9 Pacifica (Ox           14.68      14.11   NWI  5 
 20 Manley, Ashley            10 Saugus                 14.22      14.12   NWI  7 
 21 Hammond, Ryanna            9 Newbury Park           14.54      14.15   NWI  5 
 22 Arguilles, Justine         9 St. Bonavent           14.65      14.16   NWI  5 
 23 Terry, Madison            10 Santa Barbar           14.37      14.25   NWI  6 
 24 Cantrell, Lexi            10 West Ranch             15.00      14.25   NWI  4 
 25 Dolne, Jahleane            9 Westlake               14.77      14.29   NWI  4 
 26 Werner, Camille           10 Ventura                14.34      14.29   NWI  6 
 27 Stueckle, Audrey          10 Thousand Oak           14.79      14.34   NWI  4 
 28 Orozco, Jenny              9 Buena                  14.66      14.34   NWI  5 
 29 Ebrahim, Nooreen           9 Simi Valley            14.46      14.42   NWI  6 
 30 Oliver, Ashley            10 Cabrillo (Lo           14.24      14.44   NWI  7 
 31 Weaver, Kendall           10 Dos Pueblos            14.64      14.55   NWI  5 
 32 Mercado, Angel             9 Orcutt Acade           15.64      14.62   NWI  2 
 33 Garcia, Christina          9 Oxnard                            14.63   NWI  1 
 34 Udden, Wei-Joan           10 Dos Pueblos            15.04      14.65   NWI  3 
 35 Moreno, Yvette            10 Oxnard                 14.56      14.65   NWI  5 
 36 Golshani, Michelle        10 Oxnard                 14.96      14.65   NWI  4 
 37 Power, Jamie               9 Ventura                14.59      14.67   NWI  5 
 38 Vonsgsaroj, Sandra         9 Orcutt Acade           14.10      14.68   NWI  7 
 39 Stevens, Emily             9 San Marcos -           13.75      14.70   NWI  8 
 40 Ambriz, Edalith           10 Channel Isla           15.60      14.73   NWI  2 
 41 Watson, Morgan             9 Pacifica (Ox           15.19      14.85   NWI  3 
 42 Shott, Destiny            10 Cabrillo (Lo           14.54      14.88   NWI  6 
 43 Grasso, Nicolette         10 Royal                  15.24      14.91   NWI  3 
 44 Alevra, Marianna           9 Santa Barbar           15.16      14.94   NWI  3 
 45 Zamudio, Naomi            10 Santa Barbar           14.62      14.96   NWI  5 
 46 Thornton, Morgan           9 West Ranch             14.00      14.99   NWI  8 
 47 Farfan, Monica             9 Channel Isla           15.46      15.04   NWI  3 
 48 Huerta, Ana M             10 Channel Isla           15.68      15.07   NWI  2 
 49 Masini, Megan             10 San Marcos -           13.89      15.09   NWI  8 
 50 Meyer, Annalise            9 Westlake               15.54      15.14   NWI  3 
 51 Mendoza, Michelle          9 St. Bonavent           15.71      15.30   NWI  2 
 52 Jones, Kaeli               9 Cabrillo (Lo           14.14      15.31   NWI  7 
 53 Navari, Haley              9 Royal                  15.04      15.49   NWI  4 
 54 Wick, Erin                10 Newbury Park           13.81      15.53   NWI  8 
 55 Woodward, Meghan           9 St. Bonavent           16.02      15.73   NWI  2 
 56 Patel, Riketa              9 Cabrillo (Lo           14.34      15.75   NWI  6 
 57 Holiday, Bayley           10 Rio Mesa               14.38      15.79   NWI  6 
 58 Braddock, Kimberly        10 Royal                  14.84      15.99   NWI  4 
 59 Oergel, Megan             10 Thousand Oak                      16.79   NWI  1 
 60 Winyuwangse, Evelyn       10 Orcutt Acade           16.04      16.85   NWI  2 
 61 Castaneda, Breanna         9 St. Bonavent           16.96      16.86   NWI  2 
 62 Lewis, Renae               9 Pacifica (Ox           14.72      17.31   NWI  5 
 63 Stasinis, Lindsay         10 Royal                  15.14      17.87   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash FR/SO
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 25.2h  1977        Haynes, Julia, Ventura                      
        Meet: M 27.62  3/12/2011   Kelly Weldon, Simi Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Klapp, Natalie             9 Dos Pueblos            25.54      26.93M  1.4  9  10   
  2 Schentrup, Teigan         10 Thousand Oak           28.08      27.72   1.4  9   8   
  3 Bilson, Laura Ann          9 Newbury Park           34.24      27.88   0.1  2   6   
  4 Holen, Jessy               9 West Ranch             32.80      28.35   1.9  3   5   
  5 Chamberlain, Riley        10 Simi Valley            28.76      28.49   1.8  8   4   
  6 Myszkowski, Casey          9 Moorpark               28.34      28.65   1.4  9   3   
  7 Chiu, Savannah            10 Saugus                 29.72      29.23   1.3  7   2   
  8 Terry, Madison            10 Santa Barbar           29.65      29.32   1.3  7   1   
  9 Baluyot, Kassandra V       9 Channel Isla           29.30      29.42   1.8  8 
 10 Hansen, Jessica           10 Rio Mesa               29.74      29.52   1.3  7 
 11 Zamudio, Naomi            10 Santa Barbar           29.63      29.53   1.3  7 
 12 Weaver, Kendall           10 Dos Pueblos            28.24      29.59   1.4  9 
 13 Poling, Kylie             10 Thousand Oak           29.16      29.59   1.8  8 
 14 Arguilles, Justine         9 St. Bonavent           32.13      29.70   1.9  3 
 15 Birmele, Sidney            9 Saugus                 29.47      29.78   1.8  8 
 16 Swangler, Hannah          10 Rio Mesa               29.74      29.85   1.3  7 
 17 Power, Jamie               9 Ventura                29.99      29.93   1.3  6 
 18 Weeks, Breanna             9 Santa Barbar           30.27      29.99   1.5  5 
 19 Anderson, Natalie          9 San Marcos -           32.66      30.02   0.1  2 
 20 Poe, Jaimee               10 West Ranch             32.00      30.03   1.9  3 
 21 Dolne, Jahleane            9 Westlake               32.26      30.04   1.9  3 
 22 Whitesell, Lucy            9 Calabasas              30.64      30.16   1.2  4 
 23 Golshani, Michelle        10 Oxnard                 30.47      30.20   1.5  5 
 24 Selig, McKenzie           10 Rio Mesa               30.44      30.21   1.5  5 
 25 Stueckle, Audrey          10 Thousand Oak           29.85      30.26   1.3  7 
 26 Grinker, Riley             9 Newbury Park           35.24      30.31   0.1  2 
 27 Seyle, Alex               10 San Marcos -           30.12      30.32   1.3  6 
 28 Stockdill, Claire          9 Buena                  30.57      30.33   1.5  5 
 29 Garcia, Christina          9 Oxnard                 30.62      30.42   1.2  4 
 30 Mercado, Angel             9 Orcutt Acade           30.34      30.51   1.5  5 
 31 Tandy, Laura               9 West Ranch             31.50      30.55   1.9  3 
 32 Patel, Riketa              9 Cabrillo (Lo           31.24      30.61   1.2  4 
 33 Watson, Morgan             9 Pacifica (Ox           31.23      30.69   1.2  4 
 34 Farrell, Taylor            9 Ventura                29.81      30.78   1.3  7 
 35 Williams, Sedona           9 Rio Mesa               30.34      30.88   1.5  5 
 36 Cancino, Daisy             9 Pacifica (Ox           30.56      31.01   1.5  5 
 37 Rosenbach, Phoebe         10 San Marcos -           31.02      31.22   1.2  4 
 38 Meyer, Annalise            9 Westlake               31.16      31.24   1.2  4 
 39 Saperstein, Kaitlin        9 San Marcos -           29.03      31.29   1.8  8 
 40 Ambriz, Edalith           10 Channel Isla           32.50      31.50   1.9  3 
 41 Farfan, Monica             9 Channel Isla           31.46      31.55   1.2  4 
 42 Mendoza, Michelle          9 St. Bonavent           32.49      32.19   1.9  3 
 43 Jones, Kaeli               9 Cabrillo (Lo           29.24      32.52   1.8  8 
 44 Barragan, Imelda L        10 Channel Isla           32.30      32.52   1.9  3 
 45 Craig, Amanda              9 Royal                  30.34      32.83   1.5  5 
 46 Baeza, Samantha            9 Orcutt Acade           30.74      32.94   1.2  4 
 47 Dahl, Ashley              12 Royal                  30.24      33.06   1.3  6 
 48 Stasinis, Lindsay         10 Royal                  30.04      33.07   1.3  6 
 49 Grasso, Nicolette         10 Royal                  30.44      33.27   1.5  5 
 50 Woodward, Meghan           9 St. Bonavent           33.90      34.21   0.1  2 
 51 Winyuwangse, Evelyn       10 Orcutt Acade           30.74      34.83   1.2  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 59.64  1995        Campbell, Nicole, Ventura                   
        Meet: M 61.28  3/12/2011   Brooke Edell, Westlake                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant-Simental, Jesa     10 Buena                  67.57      65.30   5  10   
  2 Canales, Caylin           10 Dos Pueblos            67.54      65.86   5   8   
  3 Kunz, Anastasia            9 San Marcos -           69.50      65.99   4   6   
  4 Schentrup, Teigan         10 Thousand Oak           66.60      66.08   6   5   
  5 Magner, Tabitha           10 Dos Pueblos            67.74      66.41   5   4   
  6 Ebrahim, Nooreen           9 Simi Valley            68.68      66.65   4   3   
  7 Holehouse, Clare          10 San Marcos -           69.50      66.98   4   2   
  8 Holguin, Emily             9 St. Bonavent           68.73      67.48   4   1   
  9 Baluyot, Kassandra V       9 Channel Isla           66.00      67.89   6 
 10 Quinn, Gabriella           9 Santa Barbar           75.10      68.24   1 
 11 Tomlinson, Michela        10 Newbury Park           65.24      68.37   6 
 12 Vermilyea, Heather        10 Dos Pueblos            72.74      68.69   2 
 13 Allred, Emily             10 Thousand Oak           67.93      69.34   5 
 14 Holmen, Malyn             10 St. Bonavent           67.24      69.42   6 
 15 Petrocelli, Giuliana       9 Royal                  71.24      69.69   3 
 16 Gaynor, Danielle           9 Newbury Park           67.00      70.15   6 
 17 Albers, Kelly             10 Oxnard                 67.79      70.26   5 
 18 Schroder, Simone           9 Oxnard                            70.59   1 
 19 Tandy, Laura               9 West Ranch             61.67      70.62   6 
 20 Preistly, Martha           9 St. Pius X             65.80      70.67   6 
 21 Perry, Taylor              9 Thousand Oak           74.45      70.89   2 
 22 Riccardi, Antoinette       9 Royal                  70.74      70.98   3 
 23 Stanziano, Natalie        10 Newbury Park           70.24      71.09   3 
 24 Hogensen, Peggy           10 Santa Barbar           69.58      71.62   4 
 25 Farfan, Monica             9 Channel Isla           70.00      71.75   4 
 26 Barragan, Imelda L        10 Channel Isla           73.00      72.07   2 
 27 Brady, Julia              10 Buena                  72.24      72.12   5 
 28 Swanson, Chelsea          10 Orcutt Acade           71.24      72.33   3 
 29 Brown, McKenna             9 Newbury Park           71.24      72.36   3 
 30 Luna, Brieanna            10 Royal                  70.24      72.47   3 
 31 Ray, Hannah                9 St. Bonavent           67.24      72.63   6 
 32 Vogel, Deanna             10 Orcutt Acade           75.24      74.06   1 
 33 Safranavicius, Gabija     10 Santa Barbar           73.02      76.09   2 
 34 Bird, Antara               9 Santa Barbar           72.80    1:26.31   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 44.17  1987        Rosemond, Julie, Ventura                    
        Meet: M 50.13  3/13/2010   Danielle Bailey, Thousand Oak               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Kayla             10 Dos Pueblos            50.24      49.13M  4  10   
  2 Greenlaw, Alisha          10 Rio Mesa               52.34      49.22M  4   8   
  3 Burow, Carlie             10 Royal                  50.05      49.82M  4   6   
  4 Mohrhoff, Katie           10 Saugus                 52.19      52.93   4   5   
  5 Julio, Ashley              9 San Marcos -           53.43      54.07   4   4   
  6 Karandikar, Aanavi        10 San Marcos -           52.87      54.08   4   3   
  7 Kunz, Anastasia            9 San Marcos -           53.84      54.62   4   2   
  8 Griffith, Mikaila         10 Cabrillo (Lo           55.24      55.61   3   1   
  9 Oliver, Ashley            10 Cabrillo (Lo           52.70      55.67   4 
 10 Rios, Andrea               9 Channel Isla                      56.60   1 
 11 Holiday, Bayley           10 Rio Mesa               54.44      58.05   3 
 12 Dolne, Jahleane            9 Westlake               56.60      58.28   3 
 13 Glass, Morgan             10 Rio Mesa               57.38      58.48   3 
 14 Matthews, Kelsea          10 Royal                  58.24      58.96   2 
 15 Orozco, Karina            10 Channel Isla                      59.40   1 
 16 Stallard, Amy             10 Royal                  57.24      59.48   3 
 17 Cates, Carina              9 Pacifica (Ox           66.44      59.55   1 
 18 Pham, Michelle             9 Newbury Park                      60.16   1 
 19 Bitters, Jessica           9 Santa Barbar           64.59      60.66   2 
 20 Sullivan, Olivia          10 Newbury Park                      61.47   1 
 21 Agron, Kylee               9 Saugus                 62.67      62.16   2 
 22 Lopez, Cecelia            10 Pacifica (Ox           63.00      64.04   2 
 23 Aguirre, Citlalli         10 Channel Isla                      64.86   1 
 24 Klinger, Kelsey            9 Santa Barbar           65.69      65.84   2 
 25 Jentz, Marin              10 Calabasas              61.00      66.94   2 
 26 DePledge, Lindsey          9 Santa Barbar           62.80      67.17   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 49.9h  1978        , Thousand Oaks                             
        Meet: M 52.53  3/12/2011   Simi Valley, Simi Valley                    
                       M Ahl, L Hunt, H Holmquist, A Woodhouse           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                    53.74      51.57M  3  10   
     1) Klapp, Natalie 9                2) Magner, Tabitha 10             
     3) Gee, Megan 10                   4) Eilbacher, Sydney 10           
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                   56.24      52.52M  2   8   
     1) Bilson, Laura Ann 9             2) Tomlinson, Michela 10          
     3) Rock, Cecily 10                 4) Avendano, Jayne 9              
     5) Hammond, Ryanna 9               6)                                
  3 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       54.10      52.78   3   6   
     1) Greenlaw, Alisha 10             2) Swangler, Hannah 10            
     3) Hansen, Jessica 10              4) Holiday, Bayley 10             
     5) Selig, McKenzie 10              6)                                
  4 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 56.65      54.28   2   5   
     1) Fisher, Jillian 10              2) Riveroll, Claudia 10           
     3) Seyle, Alex 10                  4) Stevens, Emily 9               
  5 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  56.07      54.45   3   4   
     1) Salgado, Siena 10               2) Terry, Madison 10              
     3) Carlentine, Madison 10          4) Martindale, Kelli 10           
     5) Nicholson, Amanda 10            6)                                
  6 Moorpark  'A'                                       60.24      55.01   1   3   
     1) Carrillo, Naomi 9               2) Mathews, Gillian 9             
     3) Helms, Hope 9                   4) Peoples, Becky 9               
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                     56.40      55.22   2   2   
     1) Thornton, Morgan 9              2) Brent, Adazjia 10              
     3) Cantrell, Lexi 10               4) Tandy, Laura 9                 
  8 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                    55.44     x55.41   3 
     1) Weaver, Kendall 10              2) Udden, Wei-Joan 10             
     3) Sullivan, Emma 10               4) Canales, Caylin 10             
  9 Saugus  'A'                                         54.24      56.44   3   1   
     1) Eldridge, Leah 9                2) Shaw, Alana 10                 
     3) Moncibais, Mackinzie 9          4) Buhain, Lanica 9               
     5) Chiu, Savannah 10               6) Manley, Ashley 10              
 10 Ventura  'A'                                        54.84      56.46   3 
     1) Werner, Camille 10              2) Farrell, Taylor 9              
     3) Power, Jamie 9                  4) Ritchie, Rae 9                 
     5) Autotte, Kylee 9                6)                                
 11 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                  56.37      56.68   2 
     1) Cancino, Daisy 9                2) Castanon, Alexandra 10         
     3) Brown, Aiyana 9                 4) Lopez, Cecelia 10              
 12 Pacifica (Ox)  'B'                                  58.45     x56.90   2 
     1) Ayala, Melissa 10               2) Lomeli, Briana 10              
     3) Hurtado, Sharleene 9            4) Watson, Morgan 9               
 13 Buena  'A'                                          56.04      57.28   3 
     1) Davis, Christina 10             2) Harasta, Nikki 9               
     3) Bryant-Simental, Jesa 10        4) Gomez, Ashley 10               
 14 Royal  'A'                                          54.24      57.29   3 
     1) Steinfeld, Olivia 10            2) Navari, Haley 9                
     3) Grasso, Nicolette 10            4) Stasinis, Lindsay 10           
     5) LaSpada, Caitlyn 9              6)                                
 15 Channel Islands  'A'                                57.55      57.87   2 
     1) Baluyot, Kassandra V 9          2) Rios, Andrea 9                 
     3) Ambriz, Edalith 10              4) Farias, Melissa 10             
     5) Orozco, Karina 10               6) Huerta, Ana M 10               
 16 Oxnard  'A'                                         57.59      57.91   2 
     1) Hsu, Angeline 9                 2) Garcia, Christina 9            
     3) Golshani, Michelle 10           4) Albers, Kaitlyn 9              
 17 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 58.24      57.97   2 
     1) Jones, Kaeli 9                  2) Patel, Riketa 9                
     3) Griffith, Mikaila 10            4) Oliver, Ashley 10              
 18 Orcutt Academy  'A'                                 58.84      59.90   1 
     1) Baeza, Samantha 9               2) Vonsgsaroj, Sandra 9           
     3) Vogel, Deanna 10                4) Swanson, Chelsea 10            
 -- St. Bonaventure  'A'                                60.70        DNF   1 
     1) Woodward, Meghan 9              2) Holmen, Malyn 10               
     3) Mendoza, Michelle 9             4) Arguilles, Justine 9           
     5) Gilcrest, Lexie 10              6) Castaneda, Breanna 9           
 -- Santa Barbara  'B'                                  58.54         DQ   2 
     1) Weeks, Breanna 9                2) Sanchez, Sierra 9              
     3) Alevra, Marianna 9              4) Zamudio, Naomi 10              
     5) Quinn, Gabriella 9              6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:06.9h  1978        , Thousand Oaks                           
        Meet: M 4:19.66  3/12/2011   Ventura, Ventura                          
                         D Reeves, B Collazo, S Kauffman, H Kirkagaard     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 San Marcos -ss  'A'                               4:31.00    4:24.21   1  10   
     1) Tracy, Rachel 10                2) Brewer, Ella 10                
     3) Fay, Rachel 10                  4) Carney, Ashley 10              
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                     4:30.24    4:27.30   2   8   
     1) Hardie, Morgan 9                2) Helms, Hope 9                  
     3) Ristau, Taylor 9                4) Rouse, Kelsey 9                
  3 West Ranch  'A'                                   4:31.00    4:27.79   2   6   
     1) Magsarili, Marisa 9             2) Leonhardt, Meghan 10           
     3) Poe, Jaimee 10                  4) Pielli, Jacqueline 9           
  4 Royal  'A'                                        4:32.24    4:28.06   2   5   
     1) Amaya, Emely 10                 2) Braddock, Kimberly 10          
     3) Burow, Carlie 10                4) Navari, Haley 9                
  5 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  4:18.04    4:29.26   1   4   
     1) Vermilyea, Heather 10           2) Canales, Caylin 10             
     3) Magner, Tabitha 10              4) Klapp, Natalie 9               
  6 Ventura  'A'                                      3:29.74    4:31.76   1   3   
     1) Power, Jamie 9                  2) Farrell, Taylor 9              
     3) Fountain, Taylor 10             4) Peters, Mattie 9               
     5) Werner, Camille 10              6) Mathers, Kendall 10            
  7 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                4:39.00    4:35.55   2   2   
     1) Cancino, Daisy 9                2) Castanon, Alexandra 10         
     3) Lujan, Karina 9                 4) Luna, Maria 10                 
  8 Newbury Park  'A'                                 4:20.24    4:39.92   1   1   
     1) Masyr, Samantha 10              2) Constanozo, Sierra 9           
     3) Tomlinson, Michela 10           4) Avendano, Jayne 9              
     5) Siros, Michelle 9               6)                                
  9 Santa Barbara  'A'                                4:24.67    4:40.52   1 
     1) Salgado, Siena 10               2) Nicholson, Amanda 10           
     3) Terry, Madison 10               4) Carlentine, Madison 10         
 10 San Marcos -ss  'B'                               4:45.00   x4:46.51   1 
     1) O'Donnell, Andie 10            2) Holehouse, Clare 10            
     3) Kunz, Anastasia 9               4) John, Jasmine 10               
 11 Royal  'B'                                        4:36.24   x4:58.05   1 
     1) Luna, Brieanna 10               2) LaSpada, Caitlyn 9             
     3) Stasinis, Lindsay 10            4) Steinfeld, Olivia 10           
 12 Channel Islands  'A'                              4:50.00    5:00.14   2 
     1) Leon, Roxanne 10                2) Barragan, Imelda L 10          
     3) Farfan, Monica 9                4) Rios, Andrea 9                 
     5) Orozco, Karina 10               6) Rivas, Eva S 10                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:07.35  3/12/2011   Ventura, Ventura                         
                          S Kauffman, K Lomagno, E Hooke, B Collazo         
        Meet: M 10:07.35  3/12/2011   Ventura, Ventura                         
                          S Kauffman, K Lomagno, E Hooke, B Collazo         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                      10:21.14   10:02.44M  10   
     1) Janes, Sabrina 9                2) LaPlant, Darby 9               
     3) Ortega, Samantha 9              4) Frankian, Abigail 10           
  2 Ventura  'A'                                     10:05.24   10:07.27M   8   
     1) Beauregard, Paris 10            2) Lomagno, Kelly 10              
     3) Guadiana, Becky 10              4) Munoz, Chloe 10                
  3 West Ranch  'A'                                  10:34.10   10:34.54    6   
     1) Magsarili, Marisa 9             2) Berk, Jena 10                  
     3) Leonhardt, Meghan 10            4) Rojas, Katie 10                
     5) Olson, Kaeli 9                  6)                                
  4 San Marcos -ss  'A'                              10:15.00   10:35.56    5   
     1) Fay, Rachel 10                  2) Fisher, Jewel 10               
     3) Tracy, Rachel 10                4) Bowdle, Krista 10              
  5 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 11:21.24   10:38.38    4   
     1) McClure, Elaine 9               2) Schulep, Tatianna 9            
     3) Fygenson, Racquel 9             4) Lafferty, Gabriela 10          
  6 Saugus  'B'                                      10:41.14  x10:39.94  
     1) Schulhofer, Avery 9             2) DeJesus, Amanda 10             
     3) Lopez, Makaila 9                4) Burkett, Vanessa 10            
  7 Newbury Park  'A'                                10:20.24   10:50.96    3   
     1) Cox, Sammie 10                  2) Boedigheimer, Monica 9         
     3) Cox, Natalie 9                  4) Porter, Lauren 9               
  8 Royal  'A'                                       10:40.24   11:17.11    2   
     1) Shigematsu, Kailyn 9            2) Koning, Ashley 9               
     3) Kenyon, Kara 10                 4) Oquist, Jessica 9              
  9 Ventura  'B'                                     11:10.24  x11:20.44  
     1) Almodovar, Monique 10           2) Fonseca, Maria 10              
     3) Reyes-Vizcarra, Sarah 10        4) Wright, Emma 9                 
 10 Channel Islands  'A'                                        11:23.48    1   
     1) Rivas, Eva S 10                 2) Hernandez, Rebecca 10          
     3) Leon, Roxanne 10                4) PerezSalgado, Janelle 9        
 11 San Marcos -ss  'B'                              11:00.00  x11:28.03  
     1) Funk, McKenzie 10               2) Wallace, Brooke 10             
     3) Mead, Laurel 10                 4) Simons, Kayla 9                
 12 Rio Mesa  'A'                                    12:00.24   11:47.39  
     1) Weisenberger, Camryn 9          2) Vasquez, Jacqueline 10         
     3) West, Sophie 10                 4) Gonzalez, Anyssa 9             
 13 Orcutt Academy  'A'                              11:56.24   11:48.28  
     1) DeBruno, Kaitlin 9              2) Steller, Kaetie 9              
     3) Magana, Zyanya 10               4) Uvalle, Carmen 9               
 14 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                          11:49.21  
     1) Cervantes, Laura 10             2) Avendano, Chavely 9            
     3) Johnson, Paulina 10             4) Lujan, Karina 9                
 15 Oxnard  'A'                                                 11:49.68  
     1) Dang, Isabella 10               2) Albers, Kelly 10               
     3) Avila, Khrystin 9               4) Juarez, Norma 9                
 16 Santa Barbara  'A'                               11:25.37   11:59.42  
     1) Wolf, Lauren 10                 2) Chard, Taylor 10               
     3) Ziaee, Maia 9                   4) DeLaCruz, Cambria 9            
 17 Simi Valley  'B'                                 11:30.24  x12:07.10  
     1) Pacheco, Alyssa 9               2) McRae, Laura 10                
     3) Penchoen-Lind, Rachael 10       4) Cervantes, Daniela 9           
     5) Bastian, Alia 10                6) Segura, Alicia 10              
 18 Calabasas  'A'                                   11:00.24   12:14.08  
     1) Krekorian, Jordan 9             2) Tarlow, Darby 9                
     3) Brauer, Rachel 10               4) Chopra, Samiksha 9             
 19 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               11:50.24   12:16.59  
     1) De Luca, Madison 9              2) Hann, Jeannette 9              
     3) Kocipak, Jennifer 10            4) Elwess, Arianna 9              
 20 Westlake  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:58.86  
     1) Blank, Ali 10                   2) Colwell, Kelly 10              
     3) Douille, Clarice 9              4) Johnson, Nicole 9              
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 22:45.00  3/12/2011   Ventura, Ventura                         
                          H Kirkagaard, K Lomagno, B Guadiana, P Shelton    
        Meet: M 22:45.00  3/12/2011   Ventura, Ventura                         
                          H Kirkagaard, K Lomagno, B Guadiana, P Shelton    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                24:10.24   10:00.00M  10   
     1) Cox, Natalie 9                  2) Cox, Sammie 10                 
     3) Dean, Rachel 10                 4) Porter, Lauren 9               
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                  23:40.24   11:00.00M   8   
     1) Nesheim, Amanda 10              2) Phillips, Abbie 10             
     3) Maldonado, Alexis 10            4) Pielli, Jacqueline 9           
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                    24:00.24   12:00.00M   6   
     1) Shaffer, Riley 9                2) Hardie, Morgan 9               
     3) Gilmore, Morgan 9               4) Gyalay, Monika 9               
  4 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              24:20.00   13:00.00M   5   
     1) Hersey, Autumn 10               2) Davis, McKell 10               
     3) Guzman, Andrea 10               4) Fernandez, Brandy 10           
  5 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 33:40.24   14:00.00M   4   
     1) Urschel, Meredith 9             2) Fygenson, Racquel 9            
     3) Lafferty, Gabriela 10           4) McClure, Elaine 9              
  6 Saugus  'A'                                      24:01.14   15:00.00M   3   
     1) Jones, Madison 9                2) Sakai, Bella 9                 
     3) Ruiz, Jessica 9                 4) Hall, Rachel 10                
  7 Buena  'A'                                       26:00.24   16:00.00M   1.50
     1) Christenson, Karli 9            2) Canales, Ariana 10             
     3) Conlon, Caylie 9                4) Serrano, Sarah 10              
  7 Ventura  'A'                                     22:24.24   16:00.00M   1.50
     1) Kearney, Megan 10               2) Lomagno, Kelly 10              
     3) Carey, Megan 10                 4) Beauregard, Paris 10           
  9 San Marcos -ss  'A'                              24:50.00   17:00.00M 
     1) Funk, McKenzie 10               2) Mead, Laurel 10                
     3) Logan, Juliana 10               4) Simes, Pauline 10              
 
Girls Distance Medley FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12:48.8h  1979        , Adolfo Camarillo                       
        Meet: M 13:03.92  3/12/2011   Ventura, Ventura                         
                          B Guadiana, B Collazo, E Hooke, H Kirkagaard      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                      13:51.14   13:10.90   10   
     1) Ortega, Samantha 9              2) Janes, Sabrina 9               
     3) LaPlant, Darby 9                4) Frankian, Abigail 10           
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                    12:00.00   13:12.71    8   
     1) Ip, Danielle 9                  2) Reis, Courtney 10              
     3) Gyalay, Monika 9                4) Rouse, Kelsey 9                
     5) Helms, Hope 9                   6)                                
  3 Buena  'A'                                       14:00.24   13:45.06    6   
     1) Campbell, Melanie 9             2) Bumann, Sonja 10               
     3) Perez, Kenna 9                  4) Cooper, Natalie 9              
  4 Newbury Park  'A'                                14:14.24   13:49.56    5   
     1) Cox, Natalie 9                  2) Dean, Rachel 10                
     3) Rock, Cecily 10                 4) Cox, Sammie 10                 
     5) Porter, Lauren 9                6) Masyr, Samantha 10             
  5 San Marcos -ss  'A'                              13:30.00   13:55.07    4   
     1) Bowdle, Krista 10               2) Allen, Emily 9                 
     3) Fay, Rachel 10                  4) Fisher, Jewel 10               
  6 West Ranch  'A'                                  13:34.30   14:04.49    3   
     1) Phillips, Abbie 10              2) Nesheim, Amanda 10             
     3) Magsarili, Marisa 9             4) Utvich, Carlee 9               
  7 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 14:35.24   14:06.12    2   
     1) Fygenson, Racquel 9             2) Schulep, Tatianna 9            
     3) Lafferty, Gabriela 10           4) McClure, Elaine 9              
  8 Saugus  'B'                                      14:41.14  x14:11.94  
     1) DeJesus, Amanda 10              2) Schulhofer, Avery 9            
     3) Lopez, Makaila 9                4) Burkett, Vanessa 10            
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                 14:25.24   14:45.19    1   
     1) Soliman, Yasmine 9              2) Myles, Justice 9               
     3) Sucich, Amber 9                 4) Gonzalez, Melissa 10           
     5) Sperry, Stephanie 11            6) Sandoval, Leslie 10            
 10 Channel Islands  'A'                                        14:59.29  
     1) Rivas, Eva S 10                 2) Hernandez, Rebecca 10          
     3) Leon, Roxanne 10                4) PerezSalgado, Janelle 9        
 11 Simi Valley  'B'                                 15:00.24  x15:13.90  
     1) Chandler, Chloe 9               2) Penchoen-Lind, Rachael 10      
     3) Koberling, Sarah 9              4) Cervantes, Daniela 9           
     5) Bastian, Alia 10                6) Segura, Alicia 10              
 12 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               13:20.24   15:16.57  
     1) Groenveld, Kori 10              2) Kocipak, Jennifer 10           
     3) Loose, Esther 9                 4) Hann, Jeannette 9              
 13 Buena  'B'                                       15:00.24  x15:30.35  
     1) Canales, Ariana 10              2) Serrano, Sarah 10              
     3) Bryant-Simental, Jesa 10        4) Nofzinger, Lizzy 9             
 14 Rio Mesa  'A'                                    14:00.24   15:31.23  
     1) Gonzalez, Anyssa 9              2) Hidalgo, Ana 10                
     3) West, Sophie 10                 4) Gonzales, Desiree 9            
 15 St. Bonaventure  'A'                             17:00.24   15:39.30  
     1) Contreras, Elyzabeth 10         2) Donlon, Julia 9                
     3) Ray, Hannah 9                   4) Van Conas, Julia 10            
     5) Rodriguez, Valery 10            6) Gilcrest, Lexie 10             
 16 Orcutt Academy  'A'                              15:15.24   15:46.03  
     1) Magana, Zyanya 10               2) Uvalle, Carmen 9               
     3) Steller, Kaetie 9               4) DeBruno, Kaitlin 9             
 17 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                          16:03.36  
     1) Puga, Mirelia 9                 2) Mojica, Jasmin 10              
     3) Avendano, Chavely 9             4) Cervantes, Laura 10            
 18 Calabasas  'A'                                   15:45.24   16:37.23  
     1) Brauer, Rachel 10               2) Stillman, Tess 9               
     3) Tarlow, Darby 9                 4) Krekorian, Jordan 9            
 19 Channel Islands  'B'                                       x16:50.56  
     1) Leon, Gabriela 12               2) Lopez, Gabi Y 10               
     3) River, Taylor 9                 4) Santoyo, Vanessa 12            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 65.0h  1982        , Ventura                                   
        Meet: M 72.29  3/12/2011   Newbury Park, Newbury Park                  
                       S Sipes, R Wood, E Pennington, T Burns            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 79.00      71.80M  2  10   
     1) Karandikar, Aanavi 10           2) Budgett, Grace 9               
     3) Stevens, Emily 9                4) Riveroll, Claudia 10           
  2 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                             76.11   1   8   
     1) Valdiva, Stephanie 10           2) Cates, Carina 9                
     3) Lopez, Cecelia 10               4) Mendez, Ianitze 11             
  3 Royal  'A'                                          76.00      76.32   2   6   
     1) Burow, Carlie 10                2) Rayta, Seana 10                
     3) Radley, Nettie 10               4) Oquist, Jessica 9              
  4 Channel Islands  'A'                                           79.49   1   5   
     1) Aguirre, Citlalli 10            2) Orozco, Karina 10              
     3) Farias, Melissa 10              4) Rios, Andrea 9                 
  5 Santa Barbara  'A'                                1:30.13    1:28.28   1   4   
     1) Bird, Antara 9                  2) Bitters, Jessica 9             
     3) Gil, Ariana 9                   4) DePledge, Lindsey 9            
 
Girls High Jump FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S  5-06  1986        Runyon, Adolfo Camarillo                    
        Meet: M  4-10  3/13/2010   Jayme Gray, Westlake                        
        Meet: M  4-10  3/11/2011   Rachel Eaton, Saugus                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez-Fields, Candic  10 Ventura              5-02.00    5-03.00M  10   
  2 Selig, McKenzie           10 Rio Mesa             4-10.00    4-10.00M   8   
  3 Rouse, Kelsey              9 Moorpark             5-00.00   J4-10.00M   6   
  4 Schrock, Madison          10 Moorpark             4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Mathers, Kendall          10 Ventura              4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Burow, Carlie             10 Royal                4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Bertsch, Morgan           10 Simi Valley          4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Clyde, Courtney            9 San Marcos -         4-02.00    4-04.00    0.33
  8 Norris, Cynthia            9 Moorpark             4-08.00    4-04.00    0.33
  8 Swangler, Hannah          10 Rio Mesa             4-02.00    4-04.00    0.33
 11 Devinney, McKenna          9 Buena                4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Matthews, Kelsea          10 Royal                4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 13 Myszkowski, Casey          9 Moorpark             4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 14 Mader, Kendall             9 Newbury Park                    4-02.00  
 14 Avendano, Jayne            9 Newbury Park         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 16 Kent, Jenelle              9 Rio Mesa             4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 17 Orozco, Karina            10 Channel Isla         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 18 Farias, Melissa           10 Channel Isla         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 18 Sullivan, Olivia          10 Newbury Park                    4-00.00  
 20 John, Jasmine             10 San Marcos -         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Mahony, Evelyn            10 St. Bonavent         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Michaila          10 Santa Barbar         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bird, Antara               9 Santa Barbar         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Madison             9 Buena                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Koehler, Dianna            9 San Marcos -         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Aguirre, Citlalli         10 Channel Isla         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Patterson, Karen           9 Oxnard               3-10.00         NH  
 -- Dunn, Morgan              10 Santa Barbar         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault FR/SO
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eilbacher, Sydney         10 Dos Pueblos          9-00.00    8-09.00   10   
  2 Dugas, Karli              10 Ventura              9-00.00    8-03.00    8   
  3 Peoples, Becky             9 Moorpark             7-06.00   J8-03.00    6   
  4 Karandikar, Aanavi        10 San Marcos -         8-00.00    7-09.00    4.50
  4 Benson, Sima              10 Thousand Oak         7-00.00    7-09.00    4.50
  6 Sullivan, Emma            10 Dos Pueblos          7-06.00    7-03.00    3   
  7 Trigueiro, Krista          9 Cabrillo (Lo         8-00.00    6-09.00    2   
 -- Pearson, Darby             9 Thousand Oak         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Moon, Yeajean             10 West Ranch           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Radley, Nettie            10 Royal                6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hardie, Morgan             9 Moorpark             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Du, Kyra                  10 West Ranch           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Kramer, Casey              9 Simi Valley          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ironhill, Isabella         9 Simi Valley          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Stanziano, Natalie        10 Newbury Park                         NH  
 -- Gaynor, Danielle           9 Newbury Park                         NH  
 -- DePledge, Lindsey          9 Santa Barbar         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Dunn, Morgan              10 Santa Barbar         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Glass, Karly               9 Westlake                             NH  
 -- Prince, Aubrey             9 San Marcos -         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump FR/SO
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 19-01  1983        Bryant, Tamara, Ventura                     
        Meet: M 15-04  3/12/2011   Paige Sullivan, Moorpark                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carney, Ashley            10 San Marcos -        15-00.00   15-11.00M  NWI  10   
  2 Dugas, Karli              10 Ventura             14-05.00   14-04.50   NWI   7   
  2 Hammond, Ryanna            9 Newbury Park        15-04.00   14-04.50   NWI   7   
  4 Grinker, Riley             9 Newbury Park        14-03.00   14-04.00   NWI   5   
  5 Mader, Kendall             9 Newbury Park        14-03.00   13-09.00   NWI   3.50
  5 Lewis, Renae               9 Pacifica (Ox        12-09.00   13-09.00   NWI   3.50
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 Simi Valley         13-01.00   13-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Moreno, Yvette            10 Oxnard              13-01.00   13-00.50   NWI   1   
  9 Swangler, Hannah          10 Rio Mesa            12-06.00   13-00.00   NWI 
  9 Budgett, Grace             9 San Marcos -        12-02.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 11 Selig, McKenzie           10 Rio Mesa            13-04.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 12 Birmele, Sidney            9 Saugus              12-06.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 13 Brady, Julia              10 Buena               11-00.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 14 Demachkie, Aisha          10 Santa Barbar         9-06.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 15 Julio, Ashley              9 San Marcos -        12-00.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 15 Kent, Jenelle              9 Rio Mesa            12-00.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 15 Clyde, Courtney            9 San Marcos -        11-10.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 18 Lester, Raine             10 Dos Pueblos         12-05.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 19 Marin, Angelica            9 West Ranch          12-05.00   12-02.50   NWI 
 20 Douglas, Sarah            10 Ventura             12-06.00   12-00.50   NWI 
 21 Holen, Jessy               9 West Ranch          13-10.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 22 Lopez, Cecelia            10 Pacifica (Ox                   11-07.50   NWI 
 23 Mendez, Yara              10 Pacifica (Ox         9-09.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 24 Huerta, Ana M             10 Channel Isla        12-00.00   11-04.50   NWI 
 25 McConnell, Jaime           9 Buena               12-09.00   11-00.00   NWI 
 26 Carriger, Maegan          10 Buena               13-09.00   10-06.50   NWI 
 27 Dunn, Morgan              10 Santa Barbar        11-07.00   10-06.00   NWI 
 28 Howell, Jessica           10 Dos Pueblos         13-00.00   10-05.50   NWI 
 29 Arnaiz, Sheenalyn          9 Channel Isla        12-00.00   10-05.00   NWI 
 30 Theiss, Allie              9 West Ranch          13-08.00   10-02.00   NWI 
 31 Jentz, Marin              10 Calabasas           14-00.00    9-08.50   NWI 
 32 Tubiolo, Mirra             9 Santa Barbar        12-00.00    9-06.00   NWI 
 33 Gonzalez, Brenda S        10 Channel Isla        12-00.00    8-00.50   NWI 
 -- Holguin, Emily             9 St. Bonavent        10-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Woodward, Meghan           9 St. Bonavent        12-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Shaw, Alana               10 Saugus              14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Martindale, Kelli         10 Santa Barbar        14-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Moncibais, Mackinzie       9 Saugus              13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ambriz, Edalith           10 Channel Isla        12-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Farrell, Taylor            9 Ventura             13-11.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Klobuchel, Riley           9 Dos Pueblos         13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Valdiva, Stephanie        10 Pacifica (Ox        11-08.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump FR/SO
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 36-08.75  1983        Newbury Park                             
        Meet: M 32-01.50  3/12/2011   Rachel Oatis, Santa Barbar               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Ryanna            9 Newbury Park        28-00.00   31-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Valdiva, Stephanie        10 Pacifica (Ox                   30-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Julio, Ashley              9 San Marcos -                   27-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Selig, McKenzie           10 Rio Mesa            29-08.50   27-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Moreno, Yvette            10 Oxnard              28-11.00   27-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Martindale, Kelli         10 Santa Barbar        31-03.00   26-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Fountain, Taylor          10 Ventura             28-10.00   25-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Devinney, McKenna          9 Buena                          25-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 McConnell, Jaime           9 Buena               25-01.00   24-07.00   NWI 
 -- Champagne, Allison         9 Ventura             27-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mendez, Yara              10 Pacifica (Ox                         ND   NWI 
 -- Rothstein, Kathleen        9 Ventura             27-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Clyde, Courtney            9 San Marcos -                         ND   NWI 
 -- Orozco, Jenny              9 Buena               26-03.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Kunz, Anastasia            9 San Marcos -        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Koehler, Dianna            9 San Marcos -                         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 42-00.25  1981        Rudd, Burroughs                          
        Meet: M    37-04  3/12/2011   Stamatia Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mader, Kendall             9 Newbury Park        36-00.00   39-02.75M  10   
  2 Colletto, Madison         10 Ventura             29-04.00   31-06.00    8   
  3 Coubal, Alexa              9 Thousand Oak        28-00.00   30-10.50    6   
  4 Watkins, Jasmyne          10 Ventura             25-10.00   30-03.50    5   
  5 Caruana, Savannah         10 West Ranch          28-00.00   28-10.75    4   
  6 Mach, Connie              10 Simi Valley         29-09.00   28-05.50    3   
  7 Washington, Brianna       10 Saugus              27-01.00   28-00.00    2   
  8 Cantrell, Lexi            10 West Ranch          28-00.00   27-09.00    1   
  9 Sanders, Anola            10 Ventura             30-03.00   27-06.25  
 10 O'Brien, Katie            10 Saugus              27-11.50   27-05.50  
 11 Mackay, Merrika           10 Moorpark            27-07.00   27-04.00  
 12 Lugo, Micaiah             10 Rio Mesa            25-04.00   27-03.25  
 13 Hatfield, Madison          9 Calabasas           29-11.00   27-00.75  
 14 Huss, Myah                 9 Moorpark            24-00.00   26-00.75  
 15 Todo, Kaylee               9 Moorpark            22-11.00   25-07.00  
 16 Lopez, Leticia A          10 Channel Isla        22-03.00   24-09.00  
 17 Hensley, Amanda           10 Santa Barbar        26-07.00   24-08.00  
 18 Toral, Veronica            9 San Marcos -        23-00.00   24-06.50  
 19 Du, Kyra                  10 West Ranch          27-00.00   24-02.00  
 20 Alm, Maddie                9 Orcutt Acade        26-00.00   23-08.50  
 20 Goeres, Madison            9 Saugus              25-10.50   23-08.50  
 22 Walton, Amber             10 Buena               23-08.00   23-06.00  
 23 Dillon, Adrianna          10 Pacifica (Ox        24-08.00   22-11.50  
 24 Corona, Diana             10 Pacifica (Ox        23-06.00   22-07.75  
 25 Leon, Arianna             10 San Marcos -        22-00.00   22-06.50  
 26 Harasta, Nikki             9 Buena               22-11.00   22-02.50  
 27 Fernandez, Marisol         9 Thousand Oak        22-11.00   22-00.50  
 28 Wick, Jessica             10 Newbury Park        20-00.00   21-09.00  
 29 Allen, Nicolette           9 Rio Mesa            24-01.00   21-08.00  
 30 Silvas, Julie              9 Santa Maria         21-05.00   21-05.75  
 31 Baumgardner, Gaby          9 Cabrillo (Lo        20-01.75   20-09.00  
 32 Martinez, Ileanna          9 Rio Mesa            17-04.00   20-08.50  
 33 Iverson, Sidney           10 Santa Barbar        21-03.00   20-06.25  
 34 Fuentes, Ruth              9 San Marcos -        22-00.00   20-05.50  
 34 Rodriguez, Madeline       10 Dos Pueblos         25-04.00   20-05.50  
 36 Herrera, Jocelyn C         9 Channel Isla        22-07.00   20-05.00  
 37 Bashline, Jordan           9 Orcutt Acade        25-00.00   20-03.75  
 38 Rodriguez, Valery         10 St. Bonavent        19-00.00   20-02.00  
 39 Wick, Erin                10 Newbury Park        19-00.00   20-01.00  
 40 Garcia, Emily              9 Buena               19-09.00   19-09.50  
 -- Rayta, Seana              10 Royal               30-00.00         ND  
 -- Stimson, Ella              9 Dos Pueblos         18-04.00         ND  
 -- Cano, Alejandra            9 St. Bonavent        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Armenta, Alicia           10 Channel Isla        16-05.00         ND  
 -- Martindale, Kelli         10 Santa Barbar        29-08.75         ND  
 -- Malolepszy, Eva           10 Cabrillo (Lo        21-00.00         ND  
 -- Wickman, Kelsey            9 Simi Valley         24-09.00         ND  
 -- Massey, Jacqueline         9 Simi Valley         25-06.00         ND  
 -- Turnbull, Jamie            9 Westlake            16-03.00         ND  
 -- Rivera, Crystal           12 Pacifica (Ox        22-07.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Reyna               9 Oxnard                               ND  
 -- White, Megan               9 Orcutt Acade        23-00.00         ND  
 -- Amparan, Jurnee           10 Oxnard              20-07.50         ND  
 -- Caballero, Raquel         10 Cabrillo (Lo        17-07.25         ND  
 -- White, Cheyenne            9 Oxnard                               ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 122-09  1982        Morgan, Alex, Ventura                      
        Meet: M 112-05  3/12/2011   Katelynn Homb, Ventura                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mader, Kendall             9 Newbury Park           84-06     104-02   10   
  2 Lugo, Micaiah             10 Rio Mesa               86-01     102-02    8   
  3 Mackay, Merrika           10 Moorpark               78-08      89-06    6   
  4 Dillon, Adrianna          10 Pacifica (Ox           66-01      85-04    5   
  5 O'Brien, Katie            10 Saugus                 84-10      84-00    4   
  6 Coubal, Alexa              9 Thousand Oak        74-09.50      82-06    3   
  7 Corona, Diana             10 Pacifica (Ox           82-00      79-09    2   
  8 Colletto, Madison         10 Ventura                75-00      78-08    1   
  9 Hensley, Amanda           10 Santa Barbar           82-06      77-00  
 10 Watkins, Jasmyne          10 Ventura                83-09      76-06  
 11 Wick, Jessica             10 Newbury Park           79-05      74-09  
 12 Washington, Brianna       10 Saugus                 76-03      74-05  
 13 Cantrell, Lexi            10 West Ranch             70-00      73-00  
 14 Mach, Connie              10 Simi Valley            72-00      71-02  
 15 Sanders, Anola            10 Ventura                87-02      70-01  
 16 Rodriguez, Madeline       10 Dos Pueblos            72-00      70-00  
 17 Iverson, Sidney           10 Santa Barbar           62-06      67-03  
 18 Huss, Myah                 9 Moorpark               55-05      67-02  
 19 Navarrete, Andrea         10 Pacifica (Ox           51-00      66-10  
 20 Fernandez, Marisol         9 Thousand Oak        63-05.50      66-05  
 21 Silvas, Julie              9 Santa Maria            47-02      65-10  
 22 Rayta, Seana              10 Royal                  76-00      65-08  
 23 Malolepszy, Eva           10 Cabrillo (Lo           58-06      63-04  
 24 Wickman, Kelsey            9 Simi Valley            53-06      62-07  
 24 Goeres, Madison            9 Saugus              56-05.50      62-07  
 26 Harasta, Nikki             9 Buena                  58-00      62-06  
 27 Fuentes, Ruth              9 San Marcos -           40-00      61-01  
 -- Caruana, Savannah         10 West Ranch             65-00         ND  
 -- Wick, Erin                10 Newbury Park           59-00         ND  
 -- Garcia, Emily              9 Buena                  56-07         ND  
 -- Walton, Amber             10 Buena                  54-02         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Valery         10 St. Bonavent           50-00         ND  
 -- Stimson, Ella              9 Dos Pueblos            33-10         ND  
 -- Castillio, Jessica        10 West Ranch             65-04         ND  
 -- Cano, Alejandra            9 St. Bonavent           45-00         ND  
 -- Massey, Jacqueline         9 Simi Valley            56-00         ND  
 -- Leon, Arianna             10 San Marcos -           40-00         ND  
 -- Montelongo, Lilianna       9 Channel Isla           41-00         ND  
 -- Shanaberger, Nicole        9 Santa Barbar           46-07         ND  
 -- Allen, Nicolette           9 Rio Mesa               52-08         ND  
 -- Turnbull, Jamie            9 Westlake            38-09.50         ND  
 -- Toral, Veronica            9 San Marcos -           50-00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Ileanna          9 Rio Mesa               42-07         ND  
 -- Amparan, Jurnee           10 Oxnard                 61-00         ND  
 -- Signorelli, Lindsey        9 Cabrillo (Lo           44-02         ND  
 -- White, Cheyenne            9 Oxnard                               ND  
 -- Brown, Reyna               9 Oxnard                 40-04         ND  
 -- Zeferino, Maricruz         9 Channel Isla           49-03         ND  
 -- Bernardino, Diana L       10 Channel Isla           50-01         ND  
 -- Baumgardner, Gaby          9 Cabrillo (Lo           51-06         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.74  2006        Smith, Brandon, Ventura                     
        Meet: M 10.97  3/12/2011   Blake Selig, Rio Mesa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roach, Cameron            12 Rio Mesa               10.98      10.97M  1.9  7  10   
  2 Selig, Blake              12 Rio Mesa                          11.02   1.9  7   8   
  3 Thayer, Andrew            12 San Marcos -           11.24      11.15   1.9  7   6   
  4 White, Rod                12 Rio Mesa               11.52      11.28   1.1  6   5   
  5 Wright, Dominick          12 Calabasas              11.40      11.37   1.9  7   4   
  6 Weiss, Grant              12 Oxnard                 11.60      11.42   1.1  6   3   
  7 Lee, Montre               11 St. Bonavent           11.58      11.43   1.1  6   2   
  8 Martinez, Jesus           11 Channel Isla           11.60      11.52   1.1  6   1   
  9 Nelson, MJ                11 Simi Valley            11.82      11.56   1.7  5 
 10 Harbert, Tyler            11 Buena                  11.91      11.67   1.7  5 
 11 Doyle, Devin              11 Calabasas              11.77      11.67   1.7  5 
 12 Choi, Alex                12 Newbury Park           11.94      11.68   1.7  5 
 13 Hendriex, Quinten         12 Saugus                 11.77      11.71   1.7  5 
 14 Kenneth, Barrows          12 St. Pius X             11.70      11.72   1.1  6 
 15 Riccardi, Gino            11 Royal                  12.05      11.73   2.3  4 
 16 Montes, Isaiah            12 Cabrillo (Lo           11.74      11.73   1.1  6 
 17 Jackson, Isiah            12 Oxnard                 12.26      11.76   1.7  2 
 18 Alibi, Saheed             11 West Ranch             12.30      11.77   1.7  2 
 19 Koehn, Gavin              11 Santa Barbar           11.91      11.79   1.7  5 
 20 O'Roke, Grayson           11 Ventura                12.09      11.80   1.1  3 
 21 Lyttle, Zahr              11 West Ranch             11.52      11.81   1.9  7 
 22 Riley, Devonte            12 Royal                  12.34      11.91   1.7  2 
 23 Rudman, Jordan            12 Thousand Oak           12.00      11.94   2.3  4 
 24 Cabellero, Angel          12 Channel Isla           12.12      11.98   1.1  3 
 25 Bryant, Eric              10 Oxnard                 11.94      11.99   2.3  4 
 26 Silva, Ryan               11 Simi Valley            12.48      12.01   1.7  2 
 27 Aguilar, Marcus           10 Buena                  11.63      12.03   1.1  6 
 28 Babauta, Terence          12 Cabrillo (Lo           12.04      12.06   2.3  4 
 29 Reyes, Refugio            12 Simi Valley            12.34      12.06   1.7  2 
 30 Oeffling, Nick            12 Thousand Oak           12.00      12.08   2.3  4 
 31 Jellison, Bradford        12 Santa Barbar           11.84      12.09   1.7  5 
 32 Hutchinson, Vincent       11 Calabasas              11.99      12.13   2.3  4 
 33 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake               12.10      12.14   1.1  3 
 34 Morro, Jake               12 Channel Isla           12.10      12.20   1.1  3 
 35 Jennings, Corey           11 St. Bonavent           12.34      12.21   1.7  2 
 36 Dolne, Jachwa             11 Westlake               12.51      12.21   1.8  1 
 37 Mullins, Tyler            12 Royal                  12.41      12.22   1.7  2 
 38 Hernandez, Dan            11 San Marcos -           12.20      12.24   1.1  3 
 39 McKay, Sean               12 West Ranch             12.50      12.27   1.7  2 
 40 Moua, Marshall            12 Dos Pueblos            12.54      12.30   1.8  1 
 41 Portune, Sean             12 Santa Maria            12.15      12.30   1.1  3 
 42 Wilczynski, Kevin         12 Saugus                 12.05      12.31   2.3  4 
 43 Montes, David             10 Santa Maria            12.10      12.42   1.1  3 
 44 Flores, Johnathon         11 Pacifica (Ox           11.54      12.48   1.1  6 
 45 Dacanay, Matt             10 Thousand Oak           12.20      12.51   1.1  3 
 46 Blank, Jason              12 Westlake               12.90      12.54   1.8  1 
 47 Anderson, Jacob           11 St. Bonavent           12.75      12.55   1.8  1 
 48 Frederick, Dane           12 Buena                  12.57      12.58   1.8  1 
 49 Loberg, Anthony           11 Santa Maria            12.34      12.66   1.7  2 
 50 Massey, Mecah              9 St. Pius X             11.70      12.67   1.1  6 
 51 Robertson, Brandon        11 Orcutt Acade           12.87      12.73   1.8  1 
 52 Macias, Mark              11 Pacifica (Ox           11.94      12.88   2.3  4 
 53 Williams, Billie          11 Cabrillo (Lo           12.14      12.99   1.1  3 
 54 Dill, Cody                11 Orcutt Acade           13.74      13.18   1.8  1 
 55 Knight, Zach               9 St. Pius X             11.40      13.24   1.9  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.89  1995        Ramsey, Jay, Ventura                        
        Meet: M 21.91  3/13/2010   Jamison Jordan, Rio Mesa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roach, Cameron            12 Rio Mesa               22.28      22.48   1.7  8  10   
  2 Selig, Blake              12 Rio Mesa               22.20      22.59   1.7  8   8   
  3 Gatewood, Jeremy          12 Saugus                 22.64      22.79   1.7  8   6   
  4 Wright, Dominick          12 Calabasas              22.90      22.95   1.7  8   5   
  5 Lee, Montre               11 St. Bonavent           23.11      23.19   1.7  8   4   
  6 Zimmerman, Darion         12 Rio Mesa                          23.32   1.7  8   3   
  7 Fasth, Collin             11 Santa Barbar           23.53      23.48   1.1  7   2   
  8 Nelson, MJ                11 Simi Valley            23.47      23.53   1.1  7   1   
  9 Rudolph, Nick             12 Ventura                23.94      23.54   0.9  6 
 10 Alibi, Saheed             11 West Ranch             23.46      23.65   1.1  7 
 11 Macias, Mark              11 Pacifica (Ox           24.44      23.82   0.8  5 
 12 Montes, Isaiah            12 Cabrillo (Lo           23.84      23.85   0.9  6 
 13 Hendriex, Quinten         12 Saugus                            23.95   1.5  2 
 14 Knight, Zach               9 St. Pius X             22.90      24.05   1.7  8 
 15 Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley            25.20      24.23   0.9  3 
 16 Eide, Paul                11 Ventura                23.79      24.36   0.9  6 
 17 Januska, Nick             12 Ventura                24.37      24.39   0.8  5 
 18 Degraffinreid, Jordan     11 Dos Pueblos            23.44      24.41   1.1  7 
 19 Ewing, Kyle               11 Newbury Park           27.24      24.50   1.5  2 
 20 Freeman, Anthony          11 Calabasas              23.70      24.52   1.1  7 
 21 Aguilar, Marcus           10 Buena                  24.12      24.55   0.9  6 
 22 Marigny, Rollo            11 Channel Isla           24.34      24.56   0.8  5 
 23 Hodges, Jacob             11 Thousand Oak           26.13      24.57   1.5  2 
 24 Silva, Ryan               11 Simi Valley            24.60      24.60   0.3  4 
 25 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake               23.95      24.68   0.9  6 
 26 Lyttle, Zahr              11 West Ranch             23.74      24.91   1.1  7 
 27 Vauclin, Anthony          12 Cabrillo (Lo           25.04      24.91   0.9  3 
 28 Echevaria, Kyle           12 Channel Isla           25.34      25.13   0.9  3 
 29 Moua, Marshall            12 Dos Pueblos            25.04      25.17   0.9  3 
 30 Echevarria, Cory          12 Channel Isla           24.60      25.21   0.3  4 
 31 Montes, David             10 Santa Maria            26.74      25.41   1.5  2 
 32 deMaille, Austin          11 Newbury Park           26.24      25.58   1.5  2 
 33 Lowe, Jon                 12 Saugus                 23.89      25.66   0.9  6 
 34 Hewitt, Austin            11 Oxnard                 25.45      25.72   0.9  3 
 35 Flores, Johnathon         11 Pacifica (Ox           23.98      25.81   0.9  6 
 36 Ochoa, Samual             12 West Ranch             24.80      25.95   0.3  4 
 37 Borden, Greyson           12 Santa Maria            25.94      26.09   0.9  3 
 38 Colvin, Walter            10 Orcutt Acade           24.94      26.13   0.3  4 
 39 Keinert, Daniel            9 Orcutt Acade           25.74      26.17   0.9  3 
 40 Massey, Mecah              9 St. Pius X             23.50      26.26   1.1  7 
 41 Ortega, Max               11 Dos Pueblos            27.74      26.69   1.5  2 
 42 Castells, Mariano         12 St. Bonavent           24.64      26.91   0.3  4 
 43 Stevens, James            11 Santa Barbar           24.11      26.97   0.9  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.63  1995        Ramsey, Jay, Ventura                        
        Meet: M 49.50  3/13/2010   LaDarrin Roach, Rio Mesa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holguin, Eric             12 St. Bonavent           51.76      50.44   7  10   
  2 Zimmerman, Darion         12 Rio Mesa               50.89      50.63   7   8   
  3 Lopez, Mathew             12 Pacifica (Ox           51.39      51.73   7   6   
  4 Gordon, Collin            12 Royal                  55.44      51.76   4   5   
  5 Avendano, Bryan           12 Newbury Park           52.24      52.09   6   4   
  6 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley            52.21      52.90   7   3   
  7 Marigny, Rollo            11 Channel Isla           53.30      53.04   6   2   
  8 Coles, Michael            11 Thousand Oak           52.24      53.33   7   1   
  9 Medina, Kyle              11 Ventura                52.13      53.42   7 
 10 Lyon, John (Nate)         12 Buena                  53.87      53.46   5 
 11 Ramirez, David            11 Ventura                55.12      53.69   5 
 12 Eide, Paul                11 Ventura                53.97      53.81   5 
 13 Briones, Zachary          12 Dos Pueblos            53.24      54.02   6 
 14 Arellano, Miguel          11 Pacifica (Ox           53.28      54.05   6 
 15 Mochizuki, Kyle           12 Oxnard                 53.87      54.07   5 
 16 Garrett, Edmund           12 Moorpark               56.24      54.09   3 
 17 Godinez, Jesse            11 Oxnard                 52.76      54.84   6 
 18 Hall, Ian                 11 San Marcos -           55.91      55.03   4 
 19 Parry, Brandon            12 Simi Valley            56.34      55.10   3 
 20 Pineda, Alec              11 Saugus                 56.14      55.29   3 
 21 Bugtai, Leo               12 Thousand Oak           55.51      55.56   4 
 22 Hernandez, Edel           11 Channel Isla           55.63      55.60   4 
 23 Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley            56.52      55.90   3 
 24 Vauclin, Anthony          12 Cabrillo (Lo           54.74      56.21   5 
 25 Amparan, CJ               12 Santa Barbar           58.11      56.63   2 
 26 Ahmed, Rumaan             12 Newbury Park           54.24      57.22   5 
 27 Pagano, Terry             12 Newbury Park           51.52      58.04   7 
 28 Manzo, Marco              10 Santa Maria            58.23      58.22   2 
 29 Borden, Greyson           12 Santa Maria            57.84      58.48   2 
 30 Colvin, Walter            10 Orcutt Acade           55.94      58.89   4 
 31 Santa Cruz, Fabian        12 St. Bonavent           60.16      58.92   1 
 32 Keinert, Daniel            9 Orcutt Acade           58.54      59.86   2 
 33 Gonzalez, Isaiah          11 Royal                  57.74      59.97   2 
 34 Dill, Cody                11 Orcutt Acade           58.54      60.28   2 
 35 Moreno, Abraham           11 Dos Pueblos            55.94      60.40   4 
 36 Stratton, David           11 West Ranch             59.40      60.50   2 
 37 Pena, Jordan              11 Santa Barbar           61.31      63.03   1 
 38 Soto, Frank               12 Channel Isla           54.74      63.68   5 
 39 Gordon, Scott             12 Santa Barbar           61.33      65.82   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 37.4h  1978        Curran, Willie, Crespi                      
        Meet: M 39.62  3/12/2011   Tristan Lake, San Marcos -                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Collin            12 Royal                  42.10      40.71   6  10   
  2 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley            40.68      41.03   6   8   
  3 Davis, Spencer            12 Buena                  41.57      41.21   6   6   
  4 Ross, Matthew             11 St. Bonavent           43.69      41.61   5   5   
  5 Pantoja, Daniel           12 Channel Isla           42.70      41.78   6   4   
  6 Peterson, Greg            12 San Marcos -           42.45      41.94   6   3   
  7 Teart, Anthony            11 Rio Mesa               41.34      41.96   6   2   
  8 Kroll, John               11 Ventura                43.10      43.03   5   1   
  9 Frick, Tristan            12 Newbury Park           50.24      43.11   1 
 10 Kowell, Dustin            12 Thousand Oak           45.03      43.27   4 
 11 DeSantiago, Adrian        11 St. Bonavent           45.47      43.73   3 
 12 Grajeda, Shane            11 Ventura                43.77      43.77   5 
 13 Martinez, Sal             12 Pacifica (Ox           45.45      43.84   3 
 14 Holt, Nicholas            11 Rio Mesa               44.85      43.96   4 
 15 Larson, Marshall          12 Cabrillo (Lo           41.99      44.27   6 
 16 Gratland, Shawn           11 Newbury Park           48.24      44.28   2 
 17 Roberts, Dylan            11 Buena                  43.51      44.67   5 
 18 Mears, Kyle               12 Saugus                 43.87      44.69   5 
 19 Frick, Austin             11 Newbury Park           48.67      44.98   2 
 20 Lee, Kevin                11 Saugus                 46.39      45.24   2 
 21 Adams, Andrew             11 Oxnard                 45.25      45.33   4 
 22 Haerterich, Mitchell      12 Rio Mesa               44.75      45.53   4 
 23 Manzo, Marco              10 Santa Maria            47.84      45.97   2 
 24 Jasso, Miguel             11 San Marcos -           45.78      46.77   3 
 25 Vampola, Brian            11 Dos Pueblos            49.11      47.20   2 
 26 Dody, Nic                 11 Thousand Oak           45.72      47.27   3 
 27 Cabrales, Adrian          12 Channel Isla           47.60      47.30   2 
 28 Britt, Elijah             12 Cabrillo (Lo           43.94      47.54   5 
 29 Nelson, MJ                11 Simi Valley            46.69      48.29   2 
 30 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal                  44.25      48.56   4 
 31 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake               50.81      49.90   1 
 32 Synnes, Vlad              11 Channel Isla                      51.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 41.42  3/13/2010   Rio Mesa, Rio Mesa                          
                       J Jordan, L Roach, B Selig, J Perkins             
        Meet: M 41.42  3/13/2010   Rio Mesa, Rio Mesa                          
                       J Jordan, L Roach, B Selig, J Perkins             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       42.87      42.02   4  10   
     1) Zimmerman, Darion 12            2) Selig, Blake 12                
     3) Weisenberger, Drew 11           4) Roach, Cameron 12              
     5) White, Rod 12                   6)                                
  2 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 44.54      43.86   4   8   
     1) Thayer, Andrew 12               2) Charest, Tanner 10             
     3) Sininger, Colin 11              4) Erickson, Cole 12              
  3 Oxnard  'A'                                         44.09      44.23   4   6   
     1) Legohn, Jelani 11               2) Weiss, Grant 12                
     3) Jackson, Isiah 12               4) Bryant, Eric 10                
     5) Hewitt, Austin 11               6) Beckly, Charles 12             
  4 Simi Valley  'A'                                    44.69      44.66   4   5   
     1) Nelson, MJ 11                   2) Wirtz, Gabriel 11              
     3) Silva, Ryan 11                  4) Helo, Rudy 11                  
  5 West Ranch  'A'                                     48.50      44.76   2   4   
     1) Oguejiofor, Chu 11              2) Alibi, Saheed 11               
     3) McKay, Sean 12                  4) Lyttle, Zahr 11                
  6 Ventura  'A'                                        44.83      44.94   4   3   
     1) Wade, Chad 11                   2) O'Roke, Grayson 11            
     3) Januska, Nick 12                4) Rudolph, Nick 12               
     5) Bourbeau, Trevor 11             6) Christie, Noah 11              
  7 Saugus  'A'                                                    45.12   1   2   
     1) Hendriex, Quinten 12            2) Lee, Kevin 11                  
     3) Wilczynski, Kevin 12            4) Gatewood, Jeremy 12            
  8 Royal  'A'                                          44.40      45.50   4   1   
     1) Mullins, Tyler 12               2) Riccardi, Gino 11              
     3) Riley, Devonte 12               4) Sozzi, Daniel 12               
     5) Valencia, Ryan 12               6)                                
  9 Rio Mesa  'B'                                       45.90     x45.51   3 
     1) White, Rod 12                   2) Oliver, Jordan 11              
     3) Oliver, Ryan 11                 4) Bolling, Dennis 11             
 10 Channel Islands  'A'                                45.84      46.03   3 
     1) Carrillo, Raymundo 11           2) Martinez, Jesus 11             
     3) Marigny, Rollo 11               4) Pantoja, Daniel 12             
     5) Cabellero, Angel 12             6)                                
 11 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                  45.97      46.27   3 
     1) Flores, Johnathon 11            2) Macias, Mark 11                
     3) Madrigal, Giovanni 12           4) Aina, Michael 11               
 12 Royal  'B'                                          45.90     x46.41   3 
     1) Bateman, David 12               2) Coe, Andrew 11                 
     3) Gormaz, Robert 12               4) Spatz, Jacob 12                
 13 Buena  'A'                                          47.14      46.53   2 
     1) Aguilar, Marcus 10              2) Lyon, John (Nate) 12           
     3) Albanez, Malik 10               4) Harbert, Tyler 11              
 14 Westlake  'A'                                       47.00      47.85   2 
     1) Arias, Antonio 12               2) Cornelison, Matthew 12         
     3) Kern, William 12                4) Chan, Colin 12                 
 15 Santa Maria  'A'                                    49.13      47.94   2 
     1) Montes, David 10                2) Portune, Sean 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Fidencio 10          4) Linsangan, Michael 12          
     5) Loberg, Anthony 11              6)                                
 16 Newbury Park  'A'                                   49.84      48.53   1 
     1) Choi, Alex 12                   2) Avendano, Bryan 12             
     3) Gratland, Shawn 11              4) deMaille, Austin 11            
 17 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                    50.24     x48.84   1 
     1) Moreno, Abraham 11              2) Ortega, Max 11                 
     3) Swanson, Ciza 11                4) Delgado, Luis 11               
 18 Orcutt Academy  'A'                                 46.34      49.79   2 
     1) Dill, Cody 11                   2) Robertson, Brandon 11          
     3) Colvin, Walter 10               4) Keinert, Daniel 9              
 -- St. Pius X  'A'                                     43.90        DNF   4 
     1) Earnhart, Colton 9              2) Kenneth, Barrows 12            
     3) Knight, Zach 9                  4) Massey, Mecah 9                
 -- St. Bonaventure  'A'                                43.46         DQ   4 
     1) Lee, Montre 11                  2) Ross, Matthew 11               
     3) Marlow, Peter 12                4) Holguin, Eric 12               
     5) Jennings, Corey 11              6) Anderson, Jacob 11             
 -- Channel Islands  'B'                                46.04         DQ   3 
     1) Cabellero, Angel 12             2) Echevaria, Kyle 12             
     3) Echevarria, Cory 12             4) Morro, Jake 12                 
     5) Harper, Anthony 12              6)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Thrower's Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.08  3/13/2010   West Ranch, West Ranch                      
                       A Nowakowski, A Nowakowski, N Bradbury, T Ferrier 
        Meet: M 48.08  3/13/2010   West Ranch, West Ranch                      
                       A Nowakowski, A Nowakowski, N Bradbury, T Ferrier 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       47.74      46.43M  10   
     1) McNair, Christian 12            2) Wrout, Tanner 12               
     3) Espinoza, Matthew 11            4) Haerterich, Mitchell 12        
  2 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                49.74      49.55    8   
     1) DiPoalo, Domenic 12             2) Franke, Jase 10                
     3) Hamrick, Zachary 10             4) Kurz, Jeremy 10                
     5) Jones, Shumon 9                 6) Boales, Conor 11               
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        55.24      50.04    6   
     1) Marlow, Robert 12               2) Pulido, Cory 12                
     3) Beilke, Eric 11                 4) Walker, Devon 12               
  4 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  49.95      51.05    5   
     1) Guerrero, Daniel 11             2) Rangel, Endy 12                
     3) Gonzalez, Daniel 11             4) Danow, Eddie 12                
  5 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 56.20      53.82    4   
     1) Hoeflich, Josh 11               2) Negash, Zech 12                
     3) Zimmerman, Noah 12              4) Groover, Reggie 11             
     5) Orosco, Michael Anthony 11      6)                                
  6 Oxnard  'A'                                         44.09      54.55    3   
     1) Diaz, Elliott 10                2) Chavira, Thomas 12             
     3) Castro, Rolando 12              4) Turner, Joey 12                
  7 Royal  'A'                                          48.00      55.75    2   
     1) Anderson, Jordan 12             2) Kelly, Kyle 12                 
     3) Mares, Jacob 11                 4) Williams, Nicholas 12          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:22.58  3/13/2010   Rio Mesa, Rio Mesa                        
                         S Richards, L Roach, B Selig, J Jordan            
        Meet: M 3:22.58  3/13/2010   Rio Mesa, Rio Mesa                        
                         S Richards, L Roach, B Selig, J Jordan            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                 3:35.24    3:26.97   3  10   
     1) Fought, Sean 12                 2) Lasater, Austin 12             
     3) Avendano, Bryan 12              4) Pagano, Terry 12               
     5) Ewing, Kyle 11                  6)                                
  2 Ventura  'A'                                      3:33.94    3:27.14   3   8   
     1) Ryan, Shane 12                  2) Medina, Kyle 11                
     3) Eide, Paul 11                   4) Kroll, John 11                 
     5) Ramirez, David 11               6) Henley, Gage 12                
  3 San Marcos -ss  'A'                               3:28.21    3:28.99   3   6   
     1) McBride, David 12               2) Sanchez, Victor 12             
     3) Erickson, Cole 12               4) Dodson, Joseph 12              
  4 Channel Islands  'A'                              3:37.00    3:34.68   2   5   
     1) Cabellero, Angel 12             2) Marigny, Rollo 11              
     3) Pantoja, Daniel 12              4) Hernandez, Edel 11             
     5) Soto, Frank 12                  6)                                
  5 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                3:34.00    3:36.23   3   4   
     1) Lopez, Mathew 12                2) Madrigal, Giovanni 12          
     3) Martinez, Sal 12                4) Arellano, Miguel 11            
  6 San Marcos -ss  'B'                               3:35.00   x3:37.86   3 
     1) Sininger, Colin 11              2) Cruikshank, Cameron 12         
     3) McComb, Burke 12                4) Peterson, Greg 12              
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                   3:51.00    3:40.02   2   3   
     1) Oguejiofor, Chu 11              2) Nieves, Gabriel 11             
     3) Lyttle, Zahr 11                 4) Miller, Pierce 11              
  8 Moorpark  'A'                                     3:50.24    3:43.52   2   2   
     1) Garrett, Edmund 12              2) Martinez, Carlos 12            
     3) Juanillo, Ruben 12              4) Stevens, Zachary 11            
  9 St. Pius X  'A'                                              3:48.36   2   1   
 10 West Ranch  'B'                                   3:55.40   x3:49.16   2 
     1) Ochoa, Samual 12                2) Ludwig, Joseph 12              
     3) Generoso, Eugene 11             4) Waalk, Zach 11                 
 11 Santa Maria  'A'                                  3:48.84    3:54.01   2 
     1) Marcial, Javier 12              2) Kakuk, Daniel 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Fidencio 10          4) Aparicio, Cesar 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:02.3h  1977        , Simi Valley                             
        Meet: M 8:11.92  3/12/2011   Newbury Park, Newbury Park                
                         K Esparza, S Fought, J Byrne, S Grumney           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                 8:00.24    8:08.36M  10   
     1) Lasater, Austin 12              2) Standridge, Kevin 11           
     3) Fought, Sean 12                 4) Esparza, Kendall 12            
     5) Byrne, Jonny 10                 6)                                
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                8:08.24    8:10.01M   8   
     1) Lopez, Tommy 12                 2) Guerrero, Michael 11           
     3) Ho, Kevin 12                    4) Kodera, Sho 12                 
  3 Royal  'A'                                        8:20.24    8:18.71    6   
     1) Asturi, Vince 11                2) Klachko, Ryan 10               
     3) Chavez, Luis 11                 4) Foudy, Thomas 11               
  4 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     8:18.24    8:20.91    5   
     1) Soudani, Connor 12              2) Arthur, Glenn 12               
     3) Graham, Andrew 12               4) Williams, Jesse 12             
  5 San Marcos -ss  'A'                               8:25.00    8:23.81    4   
     1) McComb, Burke 12                2) Cruikshank, Cameron 12         
     3) Harris, Michael 11              4) Sanchez, Victor 12             
     5) Fearer, Nathaniel 12            6) Hall, Ian 11                   
  6 West Ranch  'A'                                   8:20.30    8:25.99    3   
     1) Ludwig, Joseph 12               2) Black, Jeffrey 11              
     3) Generoso, Eugene 11             4) Miller, Pierce 11              
     5) O'Rullian, Brian 12            6)                                
  7 Moorpark  'A'                                     8:40.24    8:28.22    2   
     1) Gyalay, Tamas 12                2) Juanillo, Ruben 12             
     3) Martinez, Carlos 12             4) Patel, Teerth 11               
  8 Thousand Oaks  'B'                                8:36.24   x8:39.52  
     1) Wells, Matt 11                  2) Hughes, Tyler 12               
     3) McKay, Jackson 11               4) Ledbetter, Jake 11             
  9 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                               8:29.00    8:39.57    1   
     1) Kirts, Miles 12                 2) Guzman, Isac 11                
     3) Munar, Dane 10                  4) Colón, Alec 12                 
 10 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                8:42.24    8:41.04  
     1) Armendariz, Juan 12             2) Yonko, Charlie 12              
     3) Fuentes, Gerardo 12             4) Cruz, Luis 11                  
 11 Saugus  'A'                                       8:41.14    8:42.71  
     1) Garifi, Kevin 11                2) Yuwiler, Robert 12             
     3) Valero, Pablo 11                4) Foote, Joe 11                  
 12 Saugus  'B'                                       9:01.14   x8:48.80  
     1) Janson, Cody 12                 2) Jones, Parker 12               
     3) Ornelas, Rodrigo 11             4) Fisher, Austin 11              
 13 Oxnard  'A'                                       8:00.00    8:49.95  
     1) Le, Tommy 10                    2) Mochizuki, Kyle 12             
     3) Chavez, Francisco 12            4) Godinez, Jesse 11              
 14 Westlake  'A'                                     9:00.00    8:53.30  
     1) Hess, Philip 12                 2) Vural, Alper 12                
     3) Venegas, Javi 12                4) Leung, Dylan 12                
 15 Buena  'A'                                        8:40.24    9:02.13  
     1) Barnes, Thatcher 11             2) Montes, Martin 11              
     3) Reagan, Spencer 11              4) Parsons, Danny 12              
 16 West Ranch  'B'                                   8:35.20   x9:07.97  
     1) Gutierrez, Ramon 11             2) Waalk, Zach 11                 
     3) Larimore, Cody 11               4) Romero, Chris 11               
     5) Russell, Connor 12              6)                                
 17 Santa Barbara  'A'                                9:22.48    9:09.24  
     1) Scheuermann, James 11           2) Mjelde, Tanner 11              
     3) Woods, Eric 11                  4) Diaz, Jacob 11                 
 18 Thousand Oaks  'C'                                          x9:12.63  
     1) Yee, Matt 11                    2) Lujan, Christian 11            
     3) Tooch, Tyler 11                 4) Emch, Trendyn 11               
 19 Santa Maria  'A'                                  8:57.24    9:26.53  
     1) Diaz, Angel 12                  2) Marcial, Javier 12             
     3) Aparicio, Cesar 12              4) Lazaro, Hammer 12              
 20 Channel Islands  'A'                              8:45.54    9:33.39  
     1) Quiroz, Refugio 12              2) Marcias, Steven 12             
     3) Jasso, Santiago 11              4) Lopez, Fernando 10             
 21 Royal  'B'                                        8:35.24   x9:45.23  
     1) Olex, Jeffrey 11                2) Stasinis, Luke 12              
     3) Kohler, Jesse 11                4) Boudreau, Jonas 11             
 22 Buena  'B'                                        9:00.24   x9:45.33  
     1) O'Neill, Garrett 12            2) Portillo, Chris 12             
     3) Baucom, Jeff 11                 4) Aviles, Evander 11             
 23 Calabasas  'A'                                    8:25.24    9:53.14  
     1) Borjas, Devin 12                2) Schroeder, Grady 12            
     3) Nierenberg, Colin 11            4) Kunin, Asher 12                
 24 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                               9:20.00  x11:08.82  
     1) Dubois, Paul 11                 2) Wilder, Alex 11                
     3) Wilder, Dylan 11                4) Yowler, Daniel 11              
 
Boys 4x1600 Yard Relay Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 17:56.41  3/13/2010   Royal, Royal                             
                          T Edwards, P Jesson, S Davidson, K Yoakum         
        Meet: M 17:56.41  3/13/2010   Royal, Royal                             
                          T Edwards, P Jesson, S Davidson, K Yoakum         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               18:12.24   18:24.66   10   
     1) Kodera, Sho 12                  2) Spencer, Michael 12            
     3) Worley, Sam 12                  4) Lopez, Tommy 12                
  2 Saugus  'A'                                      18:41.14   18:26.66    8   
     1) Tuit, Daniel 12                 2) Janaslani, Anthony 11          
     3) Ornelas, Rodrigo 11             4) Yarnall, AJ 11                 
  3 Newbury Park  'A'                                18:30.24   18:27.34    6   
     1) Byrne, Jonny 10                 2) Frick, Shannon 12              
     3) Fought, Sean 12                 4) Esparza, Kendall 12            
     5) Standridge, Kevin 11            6)                                
  4 Moorpark  'A'                                    20:00.24   18:36.63    5   
     1) Gyalay, Tamas 12                2) Silver, Sean 12                
     3) Juanillo, Ruben 12              4) Patel, Teerth 11               
  5 Ventura  'A'                                     18:49.24   18:49.60    4   
     1) Slater, Conrad 11               2) Vielbig, Joseph 11             
     3) Carrasco, Rudy 11               4) Roberts, Ian 12                
     5) Baker, Lee 11                   6)                                
  6 Royal  'A'                                       19:20.24   19:07.99    3   
     1) Klachko, Ryan 10                2) Chavez, Luis 11                
     3) Foudy, Thomas 11                4) Medina, Joseph 12              
  7 Saugus  'B'                                      19:21.14  x19:10.72  
     1) Janson, Cody 12                 2) Jones, Parker 12               
     3) Fisher, Austin 11               4) Roaquin, Jay-Jay 12            
  8 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              19:10.00   19:48.28    2   
     1) Kirts, Miles 12                 2) Wiswall, Charlie 11            
     3) Colón, Alec 12                  4) Johnson, Matthew 11            
  9 Thousand Oaks  'B'                               19:12.24  x19:58.08  
     1) Teague, Matt 12                 2) Hughes, Tyler 12               
     3) Germann, Quentin 12             4) Enriquez, David 12             
 10 Simi Valley  'A'                                 19:00.00   20:27.52    1   
     1) Delgado, Eric 11                2) Applegate, Noah 11             
     3) Sandoval, Tito 11               4) Bacera, Matthew 12             
 11 St. Bonaventure  'A'                             19:40.24   20:28.92  
     1) McDermott, James 12             2) Allen, Anthony 12              
     3) Kaiser, Andy 9                  4) Berdahl, Nicholas 11           
     5) Garner, Dylan 11                6)                                
 12 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                              21:50.00  x20:37.00  
     1) Trevi, Zach 12                  2) Munar, Dane 10                 
     3) Vargas, Sergio 11               4) Tovar, Estaban 11              
 13 Royal  'B'                                       22:00.24  x20:45.29  
     1) Huson, James 12                 2) Steinwender, Anthony 11        
     3) Kohler, Jesse 11                4) Olex, Jeffrey 11               
 14 San Marcos -ss  'A'                              20:15.00   20:47.67  
     1) Dalton, Aaron 12                2) Fearer, Nathaniel 12           
     3) Jimenez, Alberto 12             4) Brady, Colin 11                
     5) Miley, Jay 11                   6) McComb, Burke 12               
 15 Oxnard  'A'                                      20:00.00   20:53.69  
     1) Thompson, Zane 12               2) Ramirez, Benjamin 12           
     3) Larrieu, Kenny 12               4) Castro, Rolando 12             
     5) Chavez, Francisco 12            6) Atcheson, Matthew 12           
 16 Santa Maria  'A'                                 19:47.24   20:55.09  
     1) Diaz, Angel 12                  2) Marcial, Javier 12             
     3) Aparicio, Cesar 12              4) Lazaro, Hammer 12              
     5) Gonzalez, Daniel 12             6)                                
 17 Rio Mesa  'A'                                    20:00.24   20:59.95  
     1) Saucedo, Jose 11                2) McKenna, Thomas 11             
     3) Smith, Cody 11                  4) Kobayashi, Joseph 11           
 18 Channel Islands  'A'                             19:00.24   21:03.44  
     1) Quiroz, Refugio 12              2) Marcias, Steven 12             
     3) Jasso, Santiago 11              4) Lopez, Fernando 10             
 19 Simi Valley  'B'                                 21:00.00  x21:19.03  
     1) Ibarra, Diego 12                2) Rahgoshay, Arrad 12            
     3) Sharma, Divya 11                4) McMillan, Robert 11            
 20 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                          21:29.99  
     1) Aguilera, Christian 12          2) Garcia, Thomas 12              
     3) Luciano, Jesus 11               4) Vaca, Leo 11                   
 21 St. Pius X  'A'                                             21:43.18  
 22 Calabasas  'A'                                   19:50.24   21:47.52  
     1) Borjas, Devin 12                2) Nierenberg, Colin 11           
     3) Loo, Kendall 12                 4) Schroeder, Grady 12            
 23 St. Bonaventure  'B'                             22:40.24  x23:30.95  
     1) Killion, Sean 9                 2) Hernandez, Tony 12             
     3) Miles, Brenden 10               4) Steed, Matt 9                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:03.0h  1973        , Lompoc                                 
        Meet: M 10:39.62  3/12/2011   Dos Pueblos, Dos Pueblos                 
                          A Lopez, J Bartholomew, B Fernandez, S Sushchikh  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 11:12.24   10:43.87   10   
     1) Fernandez, Bryan 11             2) Cochran, William 11            
     3) Linehan, John 11                4) Davis, Maxwell 11              
  2 Saugus  'A'                                      10:56.14   10:54.25    8   
     1) Tuit, Daniel 12                 2) Gatewood, Jeremy 12            
     3) Janaslani, Anthony 11           4) Yarnall, AJ 11                 
  3 Ventura  'A'                                     10:54.24   10:54.34    6   
     1) Medina, Kyle 11                 2) Roberts, Ian 12                
     3) Bourbeau, Trevor 11             4) Herrera, Edwin 12              
  4 Newbury Park  'A'                                11:10.24   11:03.56    5   
     1) Esparza, Kendall 12             2) Byrne, Jonny 10                
     3) deMaille, Austin 11             4) Frick, Shannon 12              
     5) Ahmed, Rumaan 12                6)                                
  5 Rio Mesa  'A'                                    10:55.24   11:03.85    4   
     1) Soudani, Connor 12              2) White, Rod 12                  
     3) Graham, Andrew 12               4) Arthur, Glenn 12               
  6 Westlake  'A'                                    10:22.00   11:07.90    3   
     1) Peterson, Rocky 11              2) Kern, William 12               
     3) Sommers, Nick 12                4) Venegas, Javi 12               
  7 Moorpark  'A'                                    10:00.24   11:14.66    2   
     1) Juanillo, Ruben 12              2) Garrett, Edmund 12             
     3) Patel, Teerth 11                4) Gyalay, Tamas 12               
  8 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               10:53.24   11:20.61    1   
     1) Spencer, Michael 12             2) Ho, Kevin 12                   
     3) Teague, Matt 12                 4) Guerrero, Michael 11           
  9 West Ranch  'A'                                  11:21.30   11:25.51  
     1) Russell, Connor 12              2) Oguejiofor, Chu 11             
     3) Miller, Pierce 11               4) Black, Jeffrey 11              
     5) Shifflett, Ben 10               6)                                
 10 Royal  'A'                                       13:50.00   11:31.19  
     1) Asturi, Vince 11                2) Medina, Joseph 12              
     3) Huson, James 12                 4) Solano, Tristan 10             
 11 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              11:11.00   11:32.83  
     1) Wiswall, Charlie 11             2) Guzman, Isac 11                
     3) Kirts, Miles 12                 4) Colón, Alec 12                 
 12 Thousand Oaks  'B'                               11:18.24  x11:34.33  
     1) Voelker, Daniel 12              2) Germann, Quentin 12            
     3) Germann, Ethan 11               4) Enriquez, David 12             
 13 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                          11:37.15  
     1) Aguilera, Christian 12          2) Vaca, Leo 11                   
     3) Morgenstern, Sabastian 11       4) Martinez, Luis 11              
 14 Saugus  'B'                                      11:46.14  x11:39.74  
     1) Yuwiler, Robert 12              2) Garifi, Kevin 11               
     3) Foote, Joe 11                   4) Valero, Pablo 11               
 15 St. Bonaventure  'A'                             12:04.24   11:41.91  
     1) Allen, Anthony 12               2) Castells, Mariano 12           
     3) Kaiser, Andy 9                  4) McDermott, James 12            
     5) Berdahl, Nicholas 11            6) Santa Cruz, Fabian 12          
 16 Westlake  'B'                                              x11:43.19  
 17 Buena  'B'                                       12:10.24  x11:51.59  
     1) Montes, Martin 11               2) Portillo, Chris 12             
     3) O'Neill, Garrett 12            4) Tovar, Isaac 12                
 18 Oxnard  'A'                                      12:00.00   11:52.32  
     1) Le, Tommy 10                    2) Godinez, Jesse 11              
     3) Larrieu, Kenny 12               4) Patterson, Ryan 12             
 19 Simi Valley  'A'                                 14:00.00   11:55.45  
     1) Delgado, Eric 11                2) Applegate, Noah 11             
     3) Sandoval, Tito 11               4) Bacera, Matthew 12             
 20 Santa Maria  'A'                                 12:45.24   12:05.38  
     1) Lazaro, Hammer 12               2) Aparicio, Cesar 12             
     3) Marcial, Javier 12              4) Diaz, Angel 12                 
 21 Santa Barbara  'B'                               11:50.79  x12:12.80  
     1) Woods, Eric 11                  2) Amparan, CJ 12                 
     3) Guerrero, Daniel 11             4) Scheuermann, James 11          
 22 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                              11:40.00  x12:16.09  
     1) Trevi, Zach 12                  2) Dubois, Paul 11                
     3) Munar, Dane 10                  4) Johnson, Matthew 11            
 23 San Marcos -ss  'A'                              12:15.00   12:27.51  
     1) Fearer, Nathaniel 12            2) Hall, Ian 11                   
     3) Brady, Colin 11                 4) Miley, Jay 11                  
     5) Harris, Michael 11              6) Sanchez, Victor 12             
 24 St. Pius X  'A'                                   9:45.00   12:28.02  
     1) Crawford, Kyle 11               2) Knight, Zach 9                 
     3) Lauten, Trevor 9                4) Link, Skylar 9                 
 25 Thousand Oaks  'C'                                         x12:33.04  
     1) Olivas, Ben 12                  2) Emch, Trendyn 11               
     3) Hillman, Alex 11                4) Styhr, Alex 11                 
 26 Simi Valley  'B'                                 16:00.00  x12:33.94  
     1) Ibarra, Diego 12                2) Rahgoshay, Arrad 12            
     3) Sharma, Divya 11                4) McMillan, Robert 11            
 27 Calabasas  'A'                                   23:00.24   12:36.53  
     1) Borjas, Devin 12                2) Schroeder, Grady 12            
     3) Nierenberg, Colin 11            4) Wright, Dominick 12            
 28 Channel Islands  'A'                             10:20.24   12:36.58  
     1) Quiroz, Refugio 12              2) Marcias, Steven 12             
     3) Jasso, Santiago 11              4) Lopez, Fernando 10             
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 62.8h  1980        , Ventura                                   
        Meet: M 65.07  3/12/2011   Ventura, Ventura                            
                       A Lopez, J Herbold, A Maklouf, J Kroll            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                          65.30      63.99M  3  10   
     1) Davis, Spencer 12               2) Linman, Matthew 12             
     3) Kim, Daniel 11                  4) Roberts, Dylan 11              
     5) Albanez, Malik 10               6)                                
  2 Oxnard  'A'                                         57.25      67.52   3   8   
     1) Weiss, Grant 12                 2) Legohn, Jelani 11              
     3) Beckly, Charles 12              4) Juarez, Jacob 11               
     5) Adams, Andrew 11                6)                                
  3 Newbury Park  'A'                                   61.00      68.55   3   6   
     1) Frick, Tristan 12               2) Douglas, Trevor 12             
     3) Frick, Austin 11                4) Gratland, Shawn 11             
  4 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                             68.63   1   5   
     1) Dacanay, Matt 10                2) Kowell, Dustin 12              
     3) McIntyre, Chase 10              4) Pratt, Julian 11               
     5) Dody, Nic 11                    6)                                
  5 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       70.00      70.30   2   4   
     1) Teart, Anthony 11               2) Holt, Nicholas 11              
     3) Haerterich, Mitchell 12         4) Bolling, Dennis 11             
  6 Simi Valley  'A'                                    68.00      71.25   3   3   
     1) Goodwin, Travis 12              2) Viray, Alexander 11            
     3) Wirtz, Gabriel 11               4) Woolsey, Matt 10               
  7 Westlake  'A'                                       70.04      71.40   2   2   
     1) Augustyn, Adam 12               2) Arias, Antonio 12              
     3) Pijuan, Paris 11                4) Astor, Philip 10               
  8 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  1:30.00      74.24   1   1   
     1) Lew, Evan 11                    2) Cordes, Kyle 12                
     3) Vampola, Brian 11               4) Fry, Joshua 9                  
  9 Channel Islands  'B'                                        x1:22.20   1 
     1) Carrillo, Raymundo 11           2) Morkunas, Edward 10            
     3) Thai, Daniel 11                 4) Franco, Michael 12             
 10 Channel Islands  'A'                                         1:24.30   1 
     1) Pantoja, Daniel 12              2) Cabrales, Adrian 12            
     3) Martinez, Jesus 11              4) Synnes, Vlad 11                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S  6-08  1981        Cunningham, Randall, Santa Barbara          
        Meet: M  6-02  3/13/2010   Shane Ryan, Ventura                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shane               12 Ventura              6-05.00    6-06.00M  10   
  2 Jackson, Isiah            12 Oxnard               5-04.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Cordes, Kyle              12 Dos Pueblos          5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Dody, Nic                 11 Thousand Oak         5-04.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Henley, Gage              12 Ventura              5-11.00   J5-08.00    3.50
  5 Bieza, Brian              12 Dos Pueblos          5-10.00   J5-08.00    3.50
  7 Ewing, Kyle               11 Newbury Park         5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Ennis, Jammal             12 Ventura              5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Harper, Anthony           12 Channel Isla         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 10 Williams, Billie          11 Cabrillo (Lo                   J5-04.00  
 10 Keil, Griffin             11 Thousand Oak         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 12 Morro, Jake               12 Channel Isla         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 13 Larrieu, Kenny            12 Oxnard               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 14 Spadoro, Philip           11 Dos Pueblos          5-08.00    5-02.00  
 14 Parry, Brandon            12 Simi Valley          5-02.00    5-02.00  
 14 French, Daniel            12 Cabrillo (Lo                    5-02.00  
 14 Aina, Michael             11 Pacifica (Ox                    5-02.00  
 -- Gonzales, Jacob           12 Buena                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Frey, Jacob               12 West Ranch           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brennan, Corley           12 Oxnard               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gratland, Shawn           11 Newbury Park         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Mogg, Kyle                12 Royal                5-08.00         NH  
 -- Collins, Mark             11 West Ranch           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kakuk, Daniel             11 Santa Maria          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Soto, Frank               12 Channel Isla         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sanchez, Victor           12 San Marcos -         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Medina, Angel             11 Rio Mesa             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Brenton           11 Santa Barbar         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Oatis, Matthew            12 Santa Barbar         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Pijuan, Paris             11 Westlake             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Boyd, Willie              11 Pacifica (Ox                         NH  
 -- Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Turnquist, Colby          11 Cabrillo (Lo                         NH  
 -- Duongtran, Gabriel        11 Rio Mesa             5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Michael       12 Moorpark            14-06.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Strong, Joseph            12 Dos Pueblos         13-06.00   13-03.00    8   
  3 Pijuan, Paris             11 Westlake            12-06.00   12-03.00    6   
  4 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal               10-06.00  J12-03.00    5   
  5 Pugh, Geoffery            12 Ventura             10-06.00   11-09.00    4   
  6 Keil, Griffin             11 Thousand Oak         9-06.00   11-03.00    3   
  7 Wadley, Elijah            11 San Marcos -        11-00.00   10-09.00    2   
  8 Chun, Matt                12 Thousand Oak        11-06.00  J10-09.00    1   
  9 Switzer, Kurtis           11 Dos Pueblos         11-00.00  J10-09.00  
 10 Flannery, Chris           11 Royal               10-00.00   10-03.00  
 11 Peterson, Reed            12 San Marcos -         9-00.00    9-09.00  
 12 French, Steven             9 Cabrillo (Lo        11-00.00   J9-09.00  
 13 Rosenberg, Paxton         12 West Ranch           9-06.00    9-03.00  
 14 Lee, Kevin                11 Saugus               8-00.00   J9-03.00  
 15 Yuwiler, Robert           12 Saugus               8-00.00    8-09.00  
 -- Uchiyama, Matt            12 West Ranch           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Rosellini, Donovan        10 Simi Valley          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Beck, Sid                 11 Santa Barbar         9-05.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Paul            12 Newbury Park         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Holmquist, Justin          9 Simi Valley          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Jack            10 Ventura              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Pardo, Steven             11 Moorpark            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Oatis, Matthew            12 Santa Barbar         8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S    23-03  1984        Nelson, Simi Valley                      
        Meet: M 20-11.25  3/13/2010   Terrance Nunnery, Ventura                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Selig, Blake              12 Rio Mesa            22-08.00   22-06.50M  NWI  10   
  2 Rudolph, Nick             12 Ventura             20-01.00   20-11.50M  NWI   8   
  3 Montes, Isaiah            12 Cabrillo (Lo                   20-06.50   NWI   6   
  4 Weiss, Grant              12 Oxnard              20-05.50   20-03.25   NWI   5   
  5 Neary, Conor              12 Ventura             19-10.00   20-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Roberts, Dylan            11 Buena               19-11.75   19-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Florenca, Giovanni        11 Newbury Park        20-00.00   19-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 Kenneth, Barrows          12 St. Pius X          21-06.00   19-06.50   NWI   1   
  9 Oeffling, Nick            12 Thousand Oak        19-10.00   19-03.00   NWI 
 10 Linsangan, Michael        12 Santa Maria         17-05.00   18-10.50   NWI 
 11 Holguin, Eric             12 St. Bonavent        17-00.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 12 Blank, Jason              12 Westlake            19-00.00   18-08.50   NWI 
 13 Teart, Anthony            11 Rio Mesa            18-06.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 14 Kim, Daniel               11 Buena               17-08.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 15 Larson, Marshall          12 Cabrillo (Lo                   18-05.50   NWI 
 16 McBride, David            12 San Marcos -                   18-04.00   NWI 
 17 Abourched, Omar           11 Royal               18-00.00   18-03.50   NWI 
 18 Ewing, Kyle               11 Newbury Park        17-02.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 18 Brennan, Corley           12 Oxnard              16-05.75   18-01.00   NWI 
 20 Armendariz, Juan          12 Pacifica (Ox        18-06.00   17-11.50   NWI 
 21 Dody, Nic                 11 Thousand Oak        17-02.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 22 Morro, Jake               12 Channel Isla        18-00.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 22 Pantoja, Daniel           12 Channel Isla        19-01.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 24 Thayer, Andrew            12 San Marcos -                   17-09.50   NWI 
 24 Buzzelli, Matt            11 Thousand Oak        18-09.00   17-09.50   NWI 
 26 Pineda, Alec              11 Saugus              17-07.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 27 Nevarez, Adan             12 Pacifica (Ox        18-06.00   17-08.00   NWI 
 28 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley         17-02.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 28 Gil, Chris                11 Saugus              16-03.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 30 Linman, Matthew           12 Buena               17-09.75   17-05.50   NWI 
 31 DeSantiago, Adrian        11 St. Bonavent        16-00.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 31 Echevarria, Cory          12 Channel Isla        18-01.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 33 Tabor, Asa                11 Ventura             19-02.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 34 Portune, Sean             12 Santa Maria         16-06.00   16-07.50   NWI 
 35 Anderson, Jacob           11 St. Bonavent        15-00.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 36 Loberg, Anthony           11 Santa Maria         14-09.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 37 Sininger, Colin           11 San Marcos -        18-00.00   15-08.00   NWI 
 38 Burquez, Christopher      11 Cabrillo (Lo                   14-08.00   NWI 
 39 Kerman, Jimmy             11 Santa Barbar        16-02.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 -- Saldivar, Alfonso         11 Oxnard              17-07.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Duongtran, Gabriel        11 Rio Mesa            18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Paskal, Avery             12 Santa Barbar        16-06.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Koehn, Gavin              11 Santa Barbar        18-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Knight, Zach               9 St. Pius X          18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fan, Nathan               12 Westlake            19-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hendriex, Quinten         12 Saugus                               ND   NWI 
 -- Ghias, Saif               12 West Ranch          17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gil, Mathias              11 West Ranch          16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Chapman, James            11 Dos Pueblos         18-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fuentes, Gerardo          12 Pacifica (Ox        17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Switzer, Kurtis           11 Dos Pueblos         17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cordes, Kyle              12 Dos Pueblos         18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Banerjee, Sedrick         11 West Ranch          17-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S    47-03  1985        Hooks, Art, Lakewood                     
        Meet: M 43-03.50  3/12/2011   Shane Rowen, San Marcos -                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Vincent          12 Royal               40-00.25   42-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Lopez, Mathew             12 Pacifica (Ox        41-01.00   41-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley         31-02.00   40-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Riccardi, Gino            11 Royal               40-00.00   40-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Davis, Spencer            12 Buena               40-00.00   40-04.50   NWI   4   
  6 Teart, Anthony            11 Rio Mesa            41-07.00   40-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Tabor, Asa                11 Ventura             41-02.00   40-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 Saldivar, Alfonso         11 Oxnard              40-01.75   39-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Peterson, Greg            12 San Marcos -        40-03.00   39-07.75   NWI 
 10 Kim, Daniel               11 Buena               37-00.00   39-07.00   NWI 
 11 Turnquist, Colby          11 Cabrillo (Lo                   39-04.00   NWI 
 12 Ennis, Jammal             12 Ventura             40-08.00   39-02.00   NWI 
 13 Bourbeau, Trevor          11 Ventura             39-10.00   39-01.00   NWI 
 14 Leon-Garcia, Elmer        11 Ventura             38-08.00   38-11.00   NWI 
 15 Gil, Chris                11 Saugus              32-01.00   38-02.75   NWI 
 16 Linsangan, Michael        12 Santa Maria         38-06.00   37-01.00   NWI 
 17 Buzzelli, Matt            11 Thousand Oak        38-09.50   36-08.00   NWI 
 18 Fuentes, Gerardo          12 Pacifica (Ox        36-00.00   36-07.50   NWI 
 19 Jasso, Miguel             11 San Marcos -                   36-02.50   NWI 
 20 Florenca, Giovanni        11 Newbury Park        36-05.00   35-05.75   NWI 
 21 Mould, Carson             11 Thousand Oak        37-00.00   34-10.00   NWI 
 22 Viray, Alexander          11 Simi Valley         30-07.00   34-06.50   NWI 
 23 Oatis, Matthew            12 Santa Barbar        36-00.00   34-02.50   NWI 
 24 Aguilera, Christian       12 Pacifica (Ox        32-02.00   33-04.75   NWI 
 25 Burquez, Christopher      11 Cabrillo (Lo                   32-09.50   NWI 
 26 Loberg, Anthony           11 Santa Maria         31-02.00   32-02.25   NWI 
 -- Koehn, Gavin              11 Santa Barbar        38-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stevens, James            11 Santa Barbar        38-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bieza, Brian              12 Dos Pueblos         39-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ghias, Saif               12 West Ranch          36-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Charest, Tanner           10 San Marcos -                         ND   NWI 
 -- Linman, Matthew           12 Buena               35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Abourched, Omar           11 Royal               38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Isiah            12 Oxnard              37-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Beckly, Charles           12 Oxnard              35-06.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Dominguez, Timothy        11 Rio Mesa            36-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Duongtran, Gabriel        11 Rio Mesa            38-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sininger, Colin           11 San Marcos -        37-07.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Cabrales, Adrian          12 Channel Isla        38-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fan, Nathan               12 Westlake            41-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Chapman, James            11 Dos Pueblos         40-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cordes, Kyle              12 Dos Pueblos         38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Beck, Sid                 11 Santa Barbar        37-07.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Hodges, Jacob             11 Thousand Oak        35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 60-11  3/12/2011   Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos             
        Meet: M 60-11  3/12/2011   Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavira, Thomas           12 Oxnard              47-02.25   48-09.75   10   
  2 Walker, Devon             12 Ventura             48-02.00   47-11.75    8   
  3 Meikle, Logan             11 Simi Valley         46-00.00   45-08.75    6   
  4 Bender, Matt              12 Shafter             47-11.00   45-04.50    5   
  5 Delgadillo, Jorge         11 Santa Maria         47-01.25   45-02.50    4   
  6 Marlow, Robert            12 Ventura             44-05.00   44-05.75    3   
  7 Johnson-Green, Caeden     11 Cabrillo (Lo        38-05.25   44-04.50    2   
  8 Bell, Nick                12 Cabrillo (Lo        43-05.50   43-05.25    1   
  9 DiPoalo, Domenic          12 St. Bonavent        43-00.00   43-03.75  
 10 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley         45-00.00   42-08.50  
 11 Commadore, Jalen          11 Santa Barbar        39-00.00   41-05.25  
 12 Babauta, Terence          12 Cabrillo (Lo        40-08.00   41-03.50  
 13 Turner, Joey              12 Oxnard              40-07.00   41-02.25  
 14 Navarro, Robert           11 Pacifica (Ox        39-03.00   40-04.25  
 15 Sipowicz, Matt            12 Newbury Park        36-11.00   40-00.00  
 16 Lucia, Javier             12 Pacifica (Ox        39-07.00   39-09.25  
 17 Marley, Edward            12 Channel Isla        41-00.00   39-01.00  
 18 Gastaldo, Albert          12 West Ranch          40-00.00   38-08.75  
 19 Hiott, James              12 Westlake            39-03.00   37-11.00  
 20 Magana, Alejandro         12 Channel Isla        42-00.00   37-09.00  
 21 Rangel, Endy              12 Santa Barbar        37-02.75   37-08.50  
 22 Zimmerman, Noah           12 San Marcos -        39-05.00   37-04.25  
 23 Barreto, Ray              12 Buena               36-06.00   36-08.25  
 24 Groover, Reggie           11 San Marcos -        40-00.00   36-06.50  
 25 Awa-Dubose, Orion         12 Rio Mesa            38-10.50   36-06.25  
 26 Rios, Frankie             11 Pacifica (Ox        38-05.00   36-06.00  
 27 Howard, Billy             12 Buena               39-11.00   36-01.75  
 28 Johnson, Clayton          11 Westlake            35-00.00   34-11.00  
 29 Wrout, Tanner             12 Rio Mesa            40-07.00   34-04.25  
 -- Ziolkowski, Nick          11 Westlake            37-08.00         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Denley         11 Saugus              45-08.00         ND  
 -- Boales, Conor             11 St. Bonavent        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Palmer, Brandon           12 West Ranch          41-05.00         ND  
 -- Gastaldo, Nick            11 West Ranch          44-08.00         ND  
 -- Mares, Jacob              11 Royal               45-00.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Nicholas        12 Royal               38-00.00         ND  
 -- Diaz, Elliott             10 Oxnard              39-00.00         ND  
 -- Garcia, Eduardo           12 Santa Maria         31-05.00         ND  
 -- Solorio, Alex             12 Santa Maria         34-08.50         ND  
 -- Bejasa, Juan              12 Royal               39-00.00         ND  
 -- Hart, Jonathan            11 Simi Valley         42-00.00         ND  
 -- Montelongo, Jose          12 Channel Isla        39-00.00         ND  
 -- Mendez, Andres            11 Buena               31-06.00         ND  
 -- Gutierrez, Nicholas       12 Rio Mesa            38-07.00         ND  
 -- Beilke, Eric              11 Ventura             47-09.00         ND  
 -- Guerrero, Daniel          11 Santa Barbar        34-03.50         ND  
 -- Negash, Zech              12 San Marcos -        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Dale, Connor              12 Dos Pueblos         32-01.00         ND  
 -- Spadoro, Philip           11 Dos Pueblos         40-05.00         ND  
 -- Franke, Jase              10 St. Bonavent        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Bell, Gregory             10 Dos Pueblos         40-00.00         ND  
 -- Kuthi, Alexander          12 Thousand Oak        34-02.00         ND  
 -- Goldberg, Matt            12 Thousand Oak        31-05.00         ND  
 -- Reeder, Brice             12 Thousand Oak        40-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 179-02.50  1967        Bernardi, Fred, Hart                    
        Meet: M    171-01  3/12/2011   Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, Matt              12 Shafter               176-02     171-04M  10   
  2 Beilke, Eric              11 Ventura               159-01     165-03    8   
  3 Walker, Devon             12 Ventura               149-05     147-05    6   
  4 McNair, Christian         12 Rio Mesa              147-07     144-01    5   
  5 Hart, Jonathan            11 Simi Valley           144-00     140-05    4   
  6 Marlow, Robert            12 Ventura                          133-04    3   
  7 Bell, Nick                12 Cabrillo (Lo          133-03     128-10    2   
  8 Gastaldo, Nick            11 West Ranch            132-00     128-08    1   
  9 Wrout, Tanner             12 Rio Mesa              145-00     124-08  
 10 Magana, Alejandro         12 Channel Isla          123-00     122-08  
 11 Reyes, Refugio            12 Simi Valley           118-00     121-10  
 12 Pulido, Cory              12 Ventura               137-08     120-05  
 13 Kelly, Kyle               12 Royal                 108-00     119-10  
 14 Delgadillo, Jorge         11 Santa Maria           132-08     117-11  
 15 Franke, Jase              10 St. Bonavent          122-00     117-00  
 16 Commadore, Jalen          11 Santa Barbar        97-07.50     116-11  
 17 Diaz, Elliott             10 Oxnard              09-02.50     116-05  
 18 Tapia, Alex               11 Pacifica (Ox          122-01     116-02  
 19 Negash, Zech              12 San Marcos -          120-00     115-07  
 20 Kuthi, Alexander          12 Thousand Oak        24-02.50     115-03  
 21 Carrillo, Calvin          11 Pacifica (Ox          115-00     114-01  
 22 Zimmerman, Noah           12 San Marcos -          120-00     112-08  
 23 Meikle, Logan             11 Simi Valley           140-00     112-02  
 24 Johnson-Green, Caeden     11 Cabrillo (Lo          102-01     111-06  
 25 Eberle, Nicholas          12 West Ranch            120-02     110-10  
 26 Walsh, Blake              11 Newbury Park          104-08     110-02  
 27 Aguilera, Jaime           11 Oxnard                102-00     109-06  
 28 Monacada, Anthony         11 Pacifica (Ox           99-02     107-09  
 29 DiPoalo, Domenic          12 St. Bonavent          105-00     107-02  
 30 Sipowicz, Matt            12 Newbury Park          107-00     107-00  
 30 Bejasa, Juan              12 Royal                 105-00     107-00  
 32 Anderson, Jordan          12 Royal                 110-00     105-09  
 33 Marley, Edward            12 Channel Isla          113-00     105-00  
 34 Howard, Billy             12 Buena                 108-10     103-09  
 35 Palmer, Brandon           12 West Ranch            150-00     103-04  
 36 Goldberg, Matt            12 Thousand Oak        97-06.50     103-00  
 37 Gruel, Jose               12 Channel Isla          100-00     100-05  
 38 Danow, Eddie              12 Santa Barbar          102-11     100-04  
 -- Hiott, James              12 Westlake              119-00         ND  
 -- Anguiano, Alejandro       11 Santa Maria            97-00         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Denley         11 Saugus                127-10         ND  
 -- Villapando, Daniel        12 Santa Maria            93-10         ND  
 -- Barreto, Ray              12 Buena                 107-04         ND  
 -- Mendez, Andres            11 Buena                  80-09         ND  
 -- Robertson, Ryan           11 Newbury Park          111-10         ND  
 -- Estrada, Josue            11 Oxnard                 85-10         ND  
 -- Ziolkowski, Nick          11 Westlake               99-02         ND  
 -- Johnson, Clayton          11 Westlake               92-10         ND  
 -- Spadoro, Philip           11 Dos Pueblos            89-06         ND  
 -- Bell, Gregory             10 Dos Pueblos           122-10         ND  
 -- Dale, Connor              12 Dos Pueblos           100-01         ND  
 -- Babauta, Terence          12 Cabrillo (Lo           95-00         ND  
 -- Reeder, Brice             12 Thousand Oak          101-07         ND  
 -- Hoeflich, Josh            11 San Marcos -          120-00         ND  
 -- Espinoza, Matthew         11 Rio Mesa              104-07         ND  
 -- Frazier, Jason            12 St. Bonavent           65-00         ND  
 -- Rangel, Endy              12 Santa Barbar           94-10         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FR/SO
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.74  2006        Smith, Brandon, Ventura                     
        Meet: M 11.89  3/13/2010   Manuel Hernandez, San Marcos                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oak           11.83      11.64M  NWI  9  10   
  2 Daniel, Eric              10 Ventura                11.83      11.74M  NWI  9   8   
  3 Manwani, Kush              9 Pacifica (Ox           12.08      11.76M  NWI  8   6   
  4 Davis, Kevin              10 Pacifica (Ox           11.99      11.77M  NWI  8   5   
  5 Tulloch, Nathaniel        10 Cabrillo (Lo           11.74      11.78M  NWI  9   4   
  6 Tran, Kyle                10 San Marcos -           12.63      11.81M  NWI  6   3   
  7 Russell, Jon              10 Saugus                 11.81      11.87M  NWI  9   2   
  8 Thompson, David            9 Rio Mesa               11.88      11.93   NWI  9   1   
  9 Ramirez, Leo              10 St. Bonavent           12.27      11.96   NWI  7 
 10 White, Anthony             9 Rio Mesa               11.92      11.99   NWI  9 
 11 Norris, John              11 Dos Pueblos            12.17      12.00   NWI  8 
 12 Reeves, David             10 West Ranch             11.61      12.04   NWI  9 
 13 Mazur, Max                10 West Ranch             12.30      12.05   NWI  7 
 14 Parker, Michael            9 Saugus                 12.00      12.07   NWI  8 
 15 Anderson, David           10 Channel Isla           12.20      12.28   NWI  7 
 16 Sy, Toby                  10 Santa Barbar           12.41      12.29   NWI  7 
 17 Smith, Chase               9 Ventura                13.15      12.35   NWI  3 
 18 Frovarp, Cordel           10 Newbury Park           12.46      12.39   NWI  6 
 19 Vigil, Sonny               9 St. Bonavent           12.25      12.39   NWI  7 
 20 Arellano, Justin          10 Pacifica (Ox           12.81      12.40   NWI  4 
 21 Martinez, Carlos           9 Ventura                12.68      12.46   NWI  6 
 22 Martinez, Ricardo T       10 Channel Isla           12.30      12.49   NWI  7 
 23 Vlaming, Taylor            9 Saugus                            12.50   NWI  1 
 24 Owens, Tyler               9 Thousand Oak           13.02      12.50   NWI  4 
 25 Perez, Victor             10 Simi Valley            12.69      12.51   NWI  5 
 26 Bichard, Blake            10 Oxnard                 12.20      12.53   NWI  8 
 27 Choi, Eugene               9 Cabrillo (Lo           11.99      12.56   NWI  8 
 28 Blatt, Skyker              9 Calabasas              12.44      12.59   NWI  7 
 29 Rodriguez Jr, Raul         9 San Marcos -           12.60      12.63   NWI  6 
 30 Nordin, Brandon           10 Newbury Park           12.74      12.70   NWI  5 
 31 Lucas, Forrest             9 Saugus                 12.52      12.72   NWI  6 
 32 Anderson, Rajamn          10 Channel Isla           12.54      12.73   NWI  6 
 33 Walker, Casey              9 Ventura                12.76      12.75   NWI  5 
 34 Collins, Logan            10 Royal                  13.44      12.75   NWI  2 
 35 Chapman, Nick             10 Royal                  13.04      12.78   NWI  3 
 36 Danny, Aaron              10 West Ranch             12.80      12.78   NWI  5 
 37 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley            12.94      12.79   NWI  4 
 38 Lazalde, Manny             9 Simi Valley            12.75      12.81   NWI  5 
 39 Lance, Derek              10 Simi Valley            12.80      12.82   NWI  5 
 40 McKenna, Joey             10 Newbury Park           13.64      12.83   NWI  2 
 41 Ingram, Steven            10 Rio Mesa               11.95      12.85   NWI  8 
 42 Coffey, Lavanson          10 Cabrillo (Lo           11.94      12.87   NWI  9 
 43 Cuico, Francis            10 Oxnard                 12.90      12.88   NWI  4 
 44 Kniseley, Auston          10 Royal                  13.14      12.90   NWI  3 
 45 Gutierrez, Manuel          9 Moorpark               12.89      12.91   NWI  4 
 46 Aguirre, Raul             10 Santa Maria            13.04      12.91   NWI  4 
 47 Diep, Jason                9 San Marcos -           12.60      12.93   NWI  6 
 48 Arreola, Jose             10 Pacifica (Ox           12.97      12.98   NWI  4 
 49 DeFatta, Ryan              9 Moorpark               14.24      13.03   NWI  1 
 50 Castaneda, Manuel         10 Santa Maria            12.54      13.07   NWI  6 
 51 Lau, Erik                 10 Newbury Park           12.71      13.10   NWI  5 
 52 Schindler, Josh            9 Buena                  13.34      13.13   NWI  3 
 53 Ulep, Skyler              10 Santa Barbar           13.87      13.22   NWI  2 
 54 Babauta, Devin            10 Oxnard                 13.50      13.22   NWI  2 
 55 Poe, Gavin                 9 Dos Pueblos            13.74      13.25   NWI  2 
 56 Velasco, Alex              9 St. Bonavent           13.52      13.25   NWI  2 
 57 Cabalas, Carlos           10 West Ranch             12.80      13.28   NWI  5 
 58 Fink, Nicolas             10 Calabasas              12.14      13.38   NWI  8 
 59 Maguire, Brandon           9 Moorpark               13.14      13.39   NWI  3 
 60 Miguel, Elmer             10 Santa Barbar           13.95      13.42   NWI  1 
 61 Aronson, Tyler             9 Oxnard                 13.40      13.44   NWI  2 
 62 Jones, Shumon              9 St. Bonavent           13.51      13.46   NWI  2 
 63 Kurtzman, Sam              9 Calabasas              12.40      13.72   NWI  7 
 64 Talamantes, James          9 Santa Maria            12.94      13.74   NWI  4 
 65 DeFatta, Luke              9 Moorpark               13.94      13.85   NWI  1 
 66 Claudio, Vladimir         10 Santa Barbar           14.20      13.88   NWI  1 
 67 Bae, Mark                  9 Orcutt Acade           14.04      14.08   NWI  1 
 68 Book, Tracy                9 Calabasas              12.54      14.20   NWI  6 
 69 Coracero, Antonio          9 Orcutt Acade           14.44      14.53   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FR/SO
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.89  1995        Ramsey, Jay, Ventura                        
        Meet: M 23.51  3/12/2011   Collin Fasth, Santa Barbar                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Eric              10 Ventura                23.89      23.77   1.1  9  10   
  2 Cantle, Jonathon           9 Westlake               24.20      24.01   1.1  9   8   
  3 Hernandez, Stephen         9 Thousand Oak           23.66      24.07   1.1  9   6   
  4 Ramirez, Leo              10 St. Bonavent           24.03      24.18   1.1  9   5   
  5 Parker, Michael            9 Saugus                 24.35      24.19   1.3  8   4   
  6 Davis, Kevin              10 Pacifica (Ox           24.13      24.33   1.1  9   3   
  7 Droughn, Lawrence         10 Rio Mesa               24.39      24.34   1.3  8   2   
  8 Barry, Alex                9 Calabasas              24.04      24.36   1.1  9   1   
  9 David, Jake               10 Ventura                24.51      24.46   1.3  8 
 10 Winans, Brice             10 Ventura                24.59      24.68   1.3  8 
 11 Hail, Nickolas            10 San Marcos -           25.43      24.83   0.2  6 
 12 Norris, John              11 Dos Pueblos            24.24      24.96   1.1  9 
 13 Chau, Nile                10 Thousand Oak           25.24      24.98   0.2  6 
 14 Dixon, Bryce              10 St. Bonavent           25.03      25.00   1.7  7 
 15 Martinez, Ricardo T       10 Channel Isla           25.10      25.19   1.7  7 
 16 Rassool, Alex             10 West Ranch             25.00      25.21   1.7  7 
 17 Ablingis, Lukas           10 San Marcos -           25.89      25.24   1.0  5 
 18 Pekar, Tanner              9 Ventura                25.51      25.51   0.2  6 
 19 Lucas, Forrest             9 Saugus                 26.17      25.54   1.0  5 
 20 Tadeo, Marco               9 Buena                  25.12      25.63   0.2  6 
 21 Adedigba, Rola            10 Thousand Oak           25.49      25.65   0.2  6 
 22 Bichard, Blake            10 Oxnard                 26.06      25.72   1.0  5 
 23 Perez, Victor             10 Simi Valley            25.21      25.74   0.2  6 
 24 Hayes, Terrance           10 Calabasas              25.00      25.83   1.7  7 
 25 Yang, Andrew               9 Dos Pueblos            25.54      25.85   0.2  6 
 26 Okpaise, Derick           10 Royal                  26.74      25.88   2.4  4 
 27 Nordin, Brandon           10 Newbury Park           27.26      25.89   1.2  3 
 28 McCormick, Sean           10 Royal                  25.74      25.91   1.0  5 
 29 Melikidse, Quentin        10 West Ranch             27.40      26.10   1.2  3 
 30 Cooper, Marcelese          9 West Ranch             27.20      26.12   1.2  3 
 31 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley            26.50      26.20   2.4  4 
 32 Lazalde, Manny             9 Simi Valley            25.90      26.30   1.0  5 
 33 McKenna, Joey             10 Newbury Park           27.34      26.41   1.2  3 
 34 Lance, Derek              10 Simi Valley            25.93      26.44   1.0  5 
 35 Rios, Julian               9 Pacifica (Ox           24.27      26.46   1.3  8 
 36 Sanchez, Christian        10 Thousand Oak           24.43      26.47   1.3  8 
 37 Chapman, Nick             10 Royal                  26.04      26.48   1.0  5 
 38 Aguirre, Raul             10 Santa Maria            27.56      26.52   1.6  2 
 39 Traxler, Christian C       9 Channel Isla           24.30      26.52   1.3  8 
 40 Jostes, Nate              10 Cabrillo (Lo           24.74      26.53   1.7  7 
 41 Singson, Jason Robert      9 Moorpark               26.73      26.55   2.4  4 
 42 Schindler, Josh            9 Buena                  27.19      26.74   1.2  3 
 43 Alvarez, Jose             10 Pacifica (Ox           24.98      26.75   1.7  7 
 44 Ramirez, Steven            9 West Ranch             28.50      26.80   1.6  2 
 45 Lau, Erik                 10 Newbury Park           28.27      26.81   1.6  2 
 46 Garrett, Ethan             9 Moorpark               27.13      27.11   2.4  4 
 47 Cuico, Francis            10 Oxnard                 26.88      27.23   2.4  4 
 48 Babauta, Devin            10 Oxnard                 27.02      27.24   2.4  4 
 49 Ball, James                9 Santa Barbar           27.13      27.50   2.4  4 
 50 Lopez, Christian          10 Santa Maria            28.54      27.52   1.6  2 
 51 Blair, Jordan              9 Moorpark               28.66      27.67   1.6  2 
 52 Fink, Nicolas             10 Calabasas              24.40      27.74   1.3  8 
 53 Aronson, Tyler             9 Oxnard                 27.39      27.77   1.2  3 
 54 Chacon, Daniel            10 Channel Isla           27.24      28.05   1.2  3 
 55 Miguel, Elmer             10 Santa Barbar           28.43      28.31   1.6  2 
 56 Waldron, Joshua            9 Royal                  24.74      28.35   1.7  7 
 57 Pope, Jordan              10 Calabasas              25.10      28.52   1.7  7 
 58 Ulep, Skyler              10 Santa Barbar           27.24      28.87   1.2  3 
 59 Bae, Mark                  9 Orcutt Acade           27.54      29.37   1.2  3 
 60 anthony, devon            10 Channel Isla                      29.59   1.6  2 
 61 Coracero, Antonio          9 Orcutt Acade           28.44      30.25   1.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.63  1995        Ramsey, Jay, Ventura                        
        Meet: M 53.30  3/12/2011   Sergio Maldonado, Moorpark                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Stephen         9 Thousand Oak           52.46      53.16M  7  10   
  2 Droughn, Lawrence         10 Rio Mesa               52.48      53.35   7   8   
  3 Harding, Tanner            9 Saugus                 59.22      56.00   5   6   
  4 Barry, Alex                9 Calabasas              55.50      56.77   7   5   
  5 Hayes, Terrance           10 Calabasas              55.40      57.38   7   4   
  6 Perez, Victor             10 Simi Valley            59.34      57.84   5   3   
  7 Garrett, Ethan             9 Moorpark               58.64      57.84   6   2   
  8 Negrete, Davis            10 Simi Valley            58.47      57.86   6   1   
  9 Estrada, Mario            10 Ventura                59.95      58.50   5 
 10 Bichard, Blake            10 Oxnard                 60.10      58.64   4 
 11 Flores, Carlos            10 West Ranch             61.50      58.95   4 
 12 Beattie, Adam             10 Saugus                 59.86      59.13   5 
 13 Graham, Aaron             10 Rio Mesa               56.74      59.25   6 
 14 Hong, Joshua               9 West Ranch             66.00      59.30   2 
 15 Jostes, Nate              10 Cabrillo (Lo           56.24      59.35   7 
 16 Webster, Will             10 Newbury Park           59.64      59.42   5 
 17 Collins, Logan            10 Royal                  59.64      59.68   5 
 18 Velasco, Evan             10 Newbury Park           59.24      59.73   5 
 19 Werner, Erick             10 West Ranch             62.30      59.78   3 
 20 Koscinski, Mason          10 Royal                  60.76      60.90   4 
 21 Mann, Blake               10 West Ranch             65.60      61.01   2 
 22 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley            60.04      61.02   5 
 23 Hunter, Tyson             10 Newbury Park           63.24      61.82   3 
 24 Fatemi, Ryan               9 Westlake               64.74      62.04   3 
 25 Stalker, Danny             9 St. Bonavent           64.13      62.77   3 
 26 Patel, Amir               10 Cabrillo (Lo           60.24      63.27   4 
 27 Moore, Jared               9 Orcutt Acade           65.24      63.42   2 
 28 Iverson, Garrett           9 Santa Barbar           62.15      63.59   4 
 29 Vanega, Alfonso           10 Oxnard                 64.24      64.70   3 
 30 Lykins, Cody              10 Orcutt Acade           64.24      65.19   3 
 31 Sneddon, Eric              9 St. Bonavent           66.10      65.20   2 
 32 Clow, Brian                9 St. Bonavent           65.03      65.45   2 
 33 Santisteban, Alan          9 Royal                  67.49      65.80   2 
 34 Audoma, Gianni            10 Channel Isla           62.24      66.00   3 
 35 Mason, Tanner              9 Santa Barbar           68.64      66.85   1 
 36 Gil, Christian             9 St. Bonavent           66.01      67.59   2 
 37 Paley, Jacob              10 Thousand Oak           67.18      69.05   2 
 38 Camacho, Alejandro         9 Santa Barbar           63.61      72.20   3 
 39 McBurnie, Tajo             9 Santa Barbar           64.93      72.51   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 37.4h  1978        Curran, Willie, Crespi                      
        Meet: M 42.18  3/12/2011   Anthony Teart, Rio Mesa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake               45.11      44.19   4  10   
  2 Eidson, Ryley             10 Ventura                44.86      44.38   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Jonathan          10 San Marcos -           45.21      44.82   4   6   
  4 Walker, Ethan             10 Saugus                 45.74      44.90   4   5   
  5 Negrete, Davis            10 Simi Valley            20.77      45.42   4   4   
  6 Anthony, Billy            10 Saugus                 46.90      45.65   3   3   
  7 Crawford, Zak             10 Ventura                46.03      46.01   4   2   
  8 Adams, James              10 Oxnard                 47.34      47.30   3   1   
  9 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley            20.77      47.94   4 
 10 Gaitan, Gavin              9 Santa Barbar           48.10      48.04   3 
 11 anthony, devon            10 Channel Isla                      48.18   1 
 12 Koscinski, Mason          10 Royal                  47.50      48.35   3 
 13 Grieder, William          10 Ventura                45.39      48.55   4 
 14 VanWyk, Wes                9 Santa Barbar           52.51      48.75   2 
 15 Phipps, Kaden             10 Royal                  49.50      48.84   3 
 16 Estrada, Gerardo          10 Santa Maria            65.24      49.06   1 
 17 Fassl, Nicholas           10 Rio Mesa               51.00      49.83   2 
 18 Carmona, Adam              9 Rio Mesa               51.00      51.10   2 
 19 DeNault, Zac              10 Saugus                 49.27      51.25   3 
 20 Espinoza, Jesus            9 Rio Mesa               50.80      51.87   2 
 21 Mangers, Andrew           10 West Ranch             48.64      52.94   3 
 22 Cruikshank, Henry         10 San Marcos -           49.21      53.49   3 
 23 Ryan, Talley               9 Santa Barbar           56.15      54.98   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 42.76  2009        , Ventura                                   
        Meet: M 44.86  3/13/2010   Rio Mesa, Rio Mesa                          
                       J Nunnery, C Roach, T Wrout, J Turner             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                47.66      46.38   3  10   
     1) Ramirez, Leo 10                 2) Dixon, Bryce 10                
     3) Hamrick, Zachary 10             4) Vigil, Sonny 9                 
     5) Velasco, Alex 9                 6) Jones, Shumon 9                
  2 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       46.20      46.55   3   8   
     1) Nunnery, Davonte 10             2) Droughn, Lawrence 10           
     3) Thompson, David 9               4) Ingram, Steven 10              
     5) White, Anthony 9                6)                                
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        47.04      46.95   3   6   
     1) Daniel, Eric 10                 2) Eidson, Ryley 10               
     3) Kwon, Peter 9                   4) David, Jake 10                 
     5) Walker, Casey 9                 6) Crawford, Zak 10               
  4 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                  48.21      47.08   2   5   
     1) Arellano, Justin 10             2) Hernandez, Jasha 10            
     3) Hall, Grant 10                  4) Davis, Kevin 10                
  5 Saugus  'A'                                                    47.15   1   4   
     1) Lucas, Forrest 9                2) Parker, Michael 9              
     3) Russell, Jon 10                 4) Vlaming, Taylor 9              
     5) Harding, Tanner 9               6)                                
  6 West Ranch  'A'                                     51.20      47.44   2   3   
     1) Rassool, Alex 10                2) Cabalas, Carlos 10             
     3) Mazur, Max 10                   4) Reeves, David 10               
  7 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 46.24      47.82   3   2   
     1) Choi, Eugene 9                  2) Coffey, Lavanson 10            
     3) Jostes, Nate 10                 4) Tulloch, Nathaniel 10          
  8 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 48.11      47.95   2   1   
     1) Paulson, Garrett 9              2) Tran, Kyle 10                  
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 10             4) Diep, Jason 9                  
  9 Channel Islands  'A'                                45.84      48.40   3 
     1) Anderson, David 10              2) Anderson, Rajamn 10            
     3) Traxler, Christian C 9          4) Martinez, Ricardo T 10         
     5) Garcia, Angel 10                6) Sanchez, Uriel 10              
 10 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  49.42      48.50   2 
     1) Sy, Toby 10                     2) Adderly, RJ 10                 
     3) Parent, Zachary 9               4) Cetti, Liam 9                  
     5) Arnesen, Finn 10                6)                                
 11 Royal  'A'                                          46.04      48.67   3 
     1) Chapman, Nick 10                2) Kniseley, Auston 10            
     3) Okpaise, Derick 10              4) Ortega, Austin 10              
 12 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                    51.74     x48.85   2 
     1) Davis, Lucas 9                  2) Yang, Andrew 9                 
     3) Lewis, Sean 9                   4) Lang, Damien 10                
 13 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                    49.74      49.19   2 
     1) Poe, Gavin 9                    2) Norris, John 11                
     3) Cutcliffe, Tate 10              4) Lehmann, Landon 9              
     5) Maddalon, Joseph 10             6)                                
 14 Buena  'A'                                          49.19      49.45   2 
     1) Schindler, Josh 9               2) Tadeo, Marco 9                 
     3) Michel, Jacob 10                4) Kunes, Kaleb 9                 
 15 Westlake  'B'                                       55.24     x50.35   1 
     1) Jaich, Teodor 9                 2) Serwitz, Max 9                 
     3) Zamora, Kevin 9                 4) Kerner, Justin 9               
 16 West Ranch  'B'                                     52.40     x50.39   1 
     1) Werner, Erick 10                2) Danny, Aaron 10                
     3) Mann, Blake 10                  4) Monroe, Tanner 10              
 17 Santa Barbara  'B'                                  51.24     x52.13   2 
     1) Ulep, Skyler 10                 2) Ball, James 9                  
     3) Weisman, Andrew 9               4) Claudio, Vladimir 10           
     5) Zavala, Gerardo 9               6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:23.8h  1965        , Crescenta Valley                        
        Meet: M 3:40.43  3/13/2010   Rio Mesa, Rio Mesa                        
                         J Turner, T Wrout, A Teart, N Hernandez           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     3:41.22    3:39.59M  3  10   
     1) Fitzgerald, James 9             2) Thompson, David 9              
     3) Wrout, Cameron 9                4) Droughn, Lawrence 10           
  2 Ventura  'A'                                      3:39.24    3:42.70   3   8   
     1) Winans, Brice 10                2) Eidson, Ryley 10               
     3) Grossman, Thomas 9              4) McGhee, Zach 10                
     5) Thompson, Michael 9             6) Martinez, Carlos 9             
  3 San Marcos -ss  'A'                               3:47.10    3:42.95   3   6   
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 10             2) Lamoutte, Lucas 9              
     3) Tran, Kyle 10                   4) Kistner, Ian 9                 
  4 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                3:48.00    3:45.87   3   5   
     1) Lopez, Alejandro 10             2) Arreola, Jose 10               
     3) Davis, Kevin 10                 4) Gonzalez, Jose 10              
  5 Santa Barbara  'A'                                3:55.11    3:51.10   3   4   
     1) Cannon-Berg, Roy 10             2) Thedorff, Jonah 10             
     3) Gaitan, Gavin 9                 4) Brothers, Isaiah 10            
     5) Arnesen, Finn 10                6)                                
  6 Newbury Park  'A'                                 3:54.24    3:51.59   3   3   
     1) Ewing, Cameron 9                2) Velasco, Evan 10               
     3) Rewers, Patrick 10              4) Adams, Chris 9                 
     5) Webster, Will 10                6)                                
  7 Ventura  'B'                                      3:43.24   x3:52.32   3 
     1) Crawford, Zak 10                2) Daniel, Eric 10                
     3) Delgado, Alfred 9               4) Grieder, William 10            
     5) Sweet, Logan 9                  6) Larson, Andrew 9               
  8 West Ranch  'A'                                   4:09.20    3:54.87   2   2   
     1) Rassool, Alex 10                2) Flores, Carlos 10              
     3) Werner, Erick 10                4) Ramirez, Steven 9              
  9 Royal  'A'                                        4:06.24    3:57.73   2   1   
     1) Waldron, Joshua 9               2) Kniseley, Auston 10            
     3) Phipps, Kaden 10                4) Ortega, Austin 10              
     5) DePhillips, Christopher 10      6) Santisteban, Alan 9            
 10 West Ranch  'B'                                   4:10.20   x4:04.23   2 
     1) Swenson, Brent 10               2) Melikidse, Quentin 10          
     3) Mann, Blake 10                  4) Monroe, Tanner 10              
 11 Moorpark  'A'                                     4:00.24    4:11.04   2 
     1) Austin, Andrew 9                2) Mohidin, Zohair 9              
     3) Ruano, Ferid 9                  4) Harrington, Lyle 9             
 12 Santa Barbara  'B'                                4:18.21   x4:11.27   2 
     1) Woods, Scott 10                 2) Owens, Nate 9                  
     3) Murillo, Gabe 10                4) Mason, Tanner 9                
     5) McBurnie, Tajo 9                6)                                
 13 Santa Maria  'A'                                             4:13.25   2 
 14 San Marcos -ss  'B'                               4:20.31   x4:13.29   2 
     1) Nabidavoodi, Neema 9            2) Angel, Agustin 10              
     3) Jaime, Guerrero 10              4) Greig, Peter 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:02.3h  1977        , Simi Valley                             
        Meet: M 8:46.08  3/12/2011   Saugus, Saugus                            
                         A Mahoney, J Foote, A Pearson, A Yarnall          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                                  8:43.28M  10   
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                    10:00.24    8:43.30M   8   
     1) Silver, Colin 10                2) FoundLooney, Charles 10        
     3) Brewer, Joseph 10               4) Halsema, Spencer 10            
  3 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                  9:14.30    8:44.42M   6   
     1) Smith, Cole 10                  2) Bradford, Tyler 10             
     3) McGuan, Andrew 10               4) Greening, John 10              
  4 Ventura  'A'                                      8:47.24    8:46.51    5   
     1) McGhee, Zach 10                 2) Thompson, Michael 9            
     3) Larson, Andrew 9                4) Mayorga, Angel 10              
  5 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                  9:57.69   x9:09.41  
     1) McElwee, Joshua 10              2) Seibel, Samuel 10              
     3) Dutter, Collin 10               4) Wasjutin, Ian 9                
  6 San Marcos -ss  'A'                               9:00.00    9:09.60    4   
     1) Salas, Eric 10                  2) Bradford, Grant 10             
     3) Logan, Joe 10                   4) Greig, Peter 9                 
  7 Newbury Park  'A'                                 9:00.24    9:10.61    3   
     1) Rewers, Patrick 10              2) Pond, Frederick 10             
     3) Gardner, Davis 10               4) Adams, Chris 9                 
  8 Santa Barbara  'A'                                9:08.87    9:12.33    2   
     1) Bello, Gustavo 10               2) Cannon-Berg, Roy 10            
     3) Apodaca, Bradley 10             4) Thedorff, Jonah 10             
     5) Gaitan, Gavin 9                 6)                                
  9 Buena  'A'                                        9:20.24    9:20.79    1   
     1) Anthony, Sean 9                 2) Villanueva, Danny 10           
     3) Strader, Andrew 9               4) Newman, Ben 9                  
 10 West Ranch  'A'                                   9:36.26    9:25.30  
     1) Tan, Joshua 9                   2) Go, Drew 10                    
     3) Winkler, Justin 10              4) Aguilera, Juan 10              
     5) Watler, Patrick 9               6)                                
 11 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     9:10.24    9:29.78  
     1) Griffith, Matthew 10            2) Arnold, Ethan 10               
     3) Davis, Justin 9                 4) Graham, Aaron 10               
 12 Orcutt Academy  'A'                               9:00.24    9:36.39  
     1) Murillo, Nick 9                 2) Rowan, Joey 10                 
     3) Uvalle, Tony 10                 4) Cervantes, Xavier 9            
 13 Pacifica (Ox)  'A'                                           9:39.49  
     1) Lopez, Alejandro 10             2) Lujan, Dominick 10             
     3) Arreola, Jose 10                4) Hernandez, Mario 10            
 14 Royal  'A'                                       11:00.24    9:41.02  
     1) Haran, Sean 10                  2) Kephart, Christopher 9         
     3) Kishlock, Benjamin 9            4) Ricketts, Chad 10              
 15 Buena  'B'                                       11:40.24   x9:42.08  
     1) Orrantia, Juan (John) 9         2) Negrete, Daniel 10             
     3) Kwanzy, Charles 9               4) Meugniot, Chris 9              
 16 Calabasas  'A'                                    8:50.24    9:43.05  
     1) Hester, Lucas 10                2) Guardian, Patrick 10           
     3) Tipp, Billy 10                  4) Vertelney, Ben 9               
 17 Channel Islands  'A'                              8:50.24    9:44.18  
     1) Flores, Erik 9                  2) Vazquez, Jesus 11              
     3) Cabral, Isaac A 10              4) Morales, Juan A 11             
     5) Ledesma, Ain 10                 6)                                
 18 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                9:12.24    9:53.28  
     1) Enriquez, Michael 10            2) Duran, Devin 10                
     3) Dalton, Tanner 9                4) Dalton, Toby 9                 
 19 Thousand Oaks  'B'                                9:40.24   x9:56.91  
     1) Sauber, Matt 10                 2) Si, Edward 9                   
     3) Mirras, Alex 9                  4) Cereghino, Tanner 9            
 20 Oxnard  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:58.44  
     1) Barron, Yannick 10              2) Leon, Jesus 9                  
     3) Verduzco, Gerardo 9             4) Lopez, Raymundo 10             
 21 Santa Barbara  'B'                                9:35.60  x10:00.04  
     1) Munizich, Tanner 10             2) Hunter, Andrew 9               
     3) Graves, Will 10                 4) Woods, Scott 10                
     5) Hampp, Franz 9                  6)                                
 22 Simi Valley  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:01.08  
     1) Sullivan, Connor 9              2) Viray, Arjun 10                
     3) Mendoza, Richard 10             4) Ruelas, Jonathan 10            
 23 Santa Maria  'A'                                 11:05.24   10:15.37  
     1) Snow, Sterling 9                2) Zarate, Oscar 9                
     3) Atilano, Ezequiel 9             4) Zarate, Daniel 9               
 24 Channel Islands  'B'                              9:00.24  x10:20.42  
     1) Tapia, Esteban 9                2) Rodriguez, Cesar 9             
     3) Covarrubias, Ivan 9             4) Escovedo-Lara, Omar 11         
     5) Hurtado, Jesse 10               6)                                
 25 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              10:20.00   10:21.68  
     1) Madden, Jacob 9                 2) Tyler, Anthony 9               
     3) Roell, Emilio 9                 4) Petterson, Connor 9            
 26 Calabasas  'B'                                    9:50.24  x10:56.11  
     1) Rosenfeld, Caleb 9              2) Lau, Brenden 9                 
     3) Edwards, Ross 9                 4) Noohi, Ayiene 10               
 
Boys 4x1600 Yard Relay FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 19:16.58  3/12/2011   Westlake, Westlake                       
                          C Costa, M Giguere, K Fratello-Hakim, R Peterson  
        Meet: M 19:16.58  3/12/2011   Westlake, Westlake                       
                          C Costa, M Giguere, K Fratello-Hakim, R Peterson  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                    19:00.00   10:00.00M  10   
     1) Costa, Chris 10                 2) Giguere, Mikey 10              
     3) Rigby, Graham 9                 4) O'Bryan, Sean 10              
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               18:59.24   11:00.00M   8   
     1) Garvin, Chris 10                2) Thomas, Ben 10                 
     3) Joerger, Brian 9                4) Flynn, Spencer 9               
  3 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 20:24.91   12:00.00M   6   
     1) Smith, Cole 10                  2) Bradford, Tyler 10             
     3) McGuan, Andrew 10               4) Greening, John 10              
  4 San Marcos -ss  'A'                              19:40.00   13:00.00M   5   
     1) Swider, Nicholas 10             2) Logan, Joe 10                  
     3) Sorensen, Ryan 10               4) Morales, Marcus 9              
  5 Santa Barbara  'A'                               19:58.71   14:00.00M   4   
     1) Apodaca, Bradley 10             2) Munizich, Tanner 10            
     3) Hunter, Andrew 9                4) Bello, Gustavo 10              
  6 Newbury Park  'A'                                21:00.24   15:00.00M   3   
     1) Pond, Frederick 10              2) Hamilton, Chris 10             
     3) Rewers, Patrick 10              4) Blatter, Jared 10              
     5) Gardner, Davis 10               6)                                
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                  20:48.30   16:00.00M   2   
     1) Garcia, Ashton 10               2) Aguilera, Juan 10              
     3) Winkler, Justin 10              4) Thomson, David 10              
  8 Ventura  'A'                                     20:00.24   17:00.00M   1   
     1) Askar, Evan 9                   2) Montcastle, Daniel 9           
     3) Delgado, Alfred 9               4) Mayorga, Angel 10              
  9 Calabasas  'A'                                   20:10.24   18:00.00M 
     1) Guardian, Patrick 10            2) Hester, Lucas 10               
     3) Tipp, Billy 10                  4) Vertelney, Ben 9               
 10 Saugus  'A'                                                 19:00.00M 
 
Boys Distance Medley FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:03.0h  1973        , Lompoc                                 
        Meet: M 11:19.55  3/12/2011   Saugus, Saugus                           
                          P Valero, A Mahoney, J Foote, A Yarnall           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                    10:55.00   11:02.95M  10   
     1) Cantle, Jonathon 9              2) Giguere, Mikey 10              
     3) Costa, Chris 10                 4) Rigby, Graham 9                
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               11:02.24   11:25.74    8   
     1) Garvin, Chris 10                2) Arndt, John 10                 
     3) Trujillo, Chris 10              4) Thomas, Ben 10                 
  3 San Marcos -ss  'A'                              11:20.00   11:33.24    6   
     1) Bradford, Grant 10              2) Tran, Kyle 10                  
     3) Kistner, Ian 9                  4) Salas, Eric 10                 
  4 Thousand Oaks  'B'                               11:14.24  x11:39.89  
     1) Flynn, Spencer 9                2) DeMello, James 9               
     3) Boden, Grant 9                  4) Joerger, Brian 9               
  5 Dos Pueblos  'A'                                 12:09.67   11:43.40    5   
     1) Wasjutin, Christian 9           2) Seibel, Samuel 10              
     3) Dutter, Collin 10               4) Downey, Philip 10              
  6 Rio Mesa  'A'                                    11:17.24   11:49.63    4   
     1) Swanson, Austin 9               2) White, Anthony 9               
     3) Wrout, Cameron 9                4) Fitzgerald, James 9            
  7 Santa Barbara  'A'                               11:58.81   11:51.75    3   
     1) Apodaca, Bradley 10             2) Thedorff, Jonah 10             
     3) Arnesen, Finn 10                4) Bello, Gustavo 10              
     5) Hampp, Franz 9                  6)                                
  8 Newbury Park  'A'                                12:20.24   11:57.29    2   
     1) Blatter, Jared 10               2) Gardner, Davis 10              
     3) Pond, Frederick 10              4) Hamilton, Chris 10             
     5) Rewers, Patrick 10              6)                                
  9 West Ranch  'A'                                  12:30.00   12:16.68    1   
     1) Watler, Patrick 9               2) Thomson, David 10              
     3) Winkler, Justin 10              4) Flores, Carlos 10              
 10 Ventura  'A'                                     11:29.24   12:20.04  
     1) Delgado, Alfred 9               2) McGhee, Zach 10                
     3) Martinez, Carlos 9              4) Askar, Evan 9                  
 11 Orcutt Academy  'A'                              12:00.24   12:20.20  
     1) Cervantes, Xavier 9             2) Colvin, Walter 10              
     3) Murillo, Nick 9                 4) Rowan, Joey 10                 
 12 San Marcos -ss  'B'                              12:30.00  x12:32.25  
     1) Morales, Marcus 9               2) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
     3) Roman, Dan 10                   4) Ghitterman, Ben 10             
 13 Channel Islands  'A'                              8:20.24   12:32.83  
     1) Flores, Erik 9                  2) Vazquez, Jesus 11              
     3) Cabral, Isaac A 10              4) Morales, Juan A 11             
     5) Ledesma, Ain 10                 6)                                
 14 Dos Pueblos  'B'                                 12:39.67  x12:35.09  
     1) Wasjutin, Ian 9                 2) Li, Michael 9                  
     3) McElwee, Joshua 10              4) Stucky, Jacob 9                
 15 Santa Barbara  'B'                               12:46.79  x12:39.58  
     1) Hunter, Andrew 9                2) Woods, Scott 10                
     3) Zevallos, David 9               4) Munizich, Tanner 10            
     5) Zhang, Kai 9                    6)                                
 16 Oxnard  'A'                                      11:10.00   12:42.90  
     1) Bichard, Blake 10               2) Padilla, Noe 10                
     3) Romero, Michael 11              4) Verduzco, Gerardo 9            
 17 Calabasas  'A'                                   12:30.24   12:48.17  
     1) Guardian, Patrick 10            2) Vertelney, Ben 9               
     3) Tipp, Billy 10                  4) Barry, Alex 9                  
 18 Moorpark  'A'                                    12:00.24   12:48.18  
     1) Halsema, Spencer 10             2) Mohidin, Zohair 9              
     3) Austin, Andrew 9                4) Brewer, Joseph 10              
 19 West Ranch  'B'                                  12:45.30  x12:50.01  
     1) Garcia, Ashton 10               2) Go, Drew 10                    
     3) Aguilera, Juan 10               4) Tan, Joshua 9                  
 20 Simi Valley  'B'                                 16:00.00  x12:50.97  
     1) Rietveld, Brett 9               2) Kohn, Jordan 10                
     3) Mendoza, Richard 10             4) Rowland, Ryan 10               
 21 Pacifica (Ox)  'B'                                         x12:52.08  
     1) Garcia, Jamie 10                2) Lujan, Dominick 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Rudy 10              4) Arreola, Jose 10               
 22 Royal  'A'                                       10:30.00   13:01.34  
     1) Charlson, Daniel 9              2) Parks, Harrison 9              
     3) Rea, Nicholas 9                 4) Schooler, Cameron 10           
 23 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                              13:25.00   13:02.68  
     1) Madden, Jacob 9                 2) Roell, Emilio 9                
     3) Petterson, Connor 9             4) Tyler, Anthony 9               
 24 Santa Maria  'A'                                 15:00.24   13:09.57  
     1) Zarate, Daniel 9                2) Zarate, Oscar 9                
     3) Atilano, Ezequiel 9             4) Snow, Sterling 9               
 25 Simi Valley  'A'                                 17:00.00   13:19.73  
     1) Sullivan, Connor 9              2) Mamigonian, Michael 9          
     3) Tetef, Tyler 9                  4) Viray, Arjun 10                
 26 Buena  'B'                                       13:00.24  x13:34.35  
     1) Strader, Andrew 9               2) Christenson, Dylan 10          
     3) Kunes, Kaleb 9                  4) Negrete, Daniel 10             
 27 Channel Islands  'B'                              8:30.84  x13:41.85  
     1) Tapia, Esteban 9                2) Rodriguez, Cesar 9             
     3) Covarrubias, Ivan 9             4) Escovedo-Lara, Omar 11         
     5) Hurtado, Jesse 10               6)                                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 62.8h  1980        , Ventura                                   
        Meet: M 70.02  3/13/2010   Buena, Buena                                
                       S Davis, C Clobes, D Roberts, M Linman            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ventura  'A'                                        68.00      71.86   2  10   
     1) Grieder, William 10             2) Reading, Derek 10              
     3) Eidson, Ryley 10                4) Peterson, Jack 10              
     5) Dawson, Dieon 10                6) Crawford, Zak 10               
  2 Simi Valley  'A'                                    68.00      73.07   2   8   
     1) Esswein, Brandon 10             2) Negrete, Davis 10              
     3) Lodter, Brandon 9               4) Billing, Alex 9                
  3 Royal  'A'                                          72.00      73.15   2   6   
     1) Koscinski, Mason 10             2) Phipps, Kaden 10               
     3) Campanella, Keegan 10           4) Calderon, Gabriel 9            
     5) Dunkleberger, Blake 9           6)                                
  4 Ventura  'B'                                                  x73.43   1 
  5 San Marcos -ss  'A'                               1:20.00      73.81   2   5   
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 10             2) Rennacker, Nathan 9            
     3) Cruikshank, Henry 10            4) Taylor Pierce, Alexander 9     
  6 Saugus  'A'                                                    76.15   1   4   
     1) Anthony, Billy 10               2) Beattie, Adam 10               
     3) DeNault, Zac 10                 4) Walker, Ethan 10               
  7 Rio Mesa  'A'                                     1:20.00      78.13   1   3   
     1) White, Anthony 9                2) Espinoza, Jesus 9              
     3) Carmona, Adam 9                 4) Fassl, Nicholas 10             
  8 Santa Barbara  'A'                                1:27.44    1:28.56   1   2   
     1) Gaitan, Gavin 9                 2) VanWyk, Wes 9                  
     3) Iverson, Garrett 9              4) Ryan, Talley 9                 
 
Boys High Jump FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S  6-08  1981        Cunningham, Randall, Santa Barbara          
        Meet: M  5-06  3/13/2010   Anthony Teart, Rio Mesa                     
        Meet: M  5-06  3/11/2011   Christian Bernal, Westlake                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Cameron             9 Newbury Park         5-10.00    5-09.00M  10   
  2 McCormick, Sean           10 Royal                5-08.00   J5-09.00M   8   
  3 Cawley, Max                9 West Ranch           5-06.00    5-06.00M   6   
  4 Thomas, Gabriel           10 Buena                5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Anderson, David           10 Channel Isla         5-06.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Soules, Matt               9 Westlake             5-02.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Wrout, Cameron             9 Rio Mesa             5-04.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Adams, Chris               9 Newbury Park                    5-02.00    1   
  9 Espinoza, Jesus            9 Rio Mesa             5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Payovich, Skylar          10 Santa Barbar         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Meinhold, Jieh            10 Dos Pueblos          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Clow, Brian                9 St. Bonavent         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 13 Challenor, Alfred          9 Ventura              5-02.00   J5-00.00  
 13 Bell, Connor              10 Thousand Oak         4-08.00   J5-00.00  
 15 Nofrey, Daniel             9 Dos Pueblos          4-08.00   J5-00.00  
 16 Noell, Justin             10 Buena                5-04.00   J5-00.00  
 17 Billing, Alex              9 Simi Valley          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 17 Adderly, RJ               10 Santa Barbar         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 19 Parent, Zachary            9 Santa Barbar         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 20 Padilla, Noe              10 Oxnard               5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 21 Whisler, Andrew            9 Saugus               4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 22 Dixon, Bryce              10 St. Bonavent         5-02.00   J4-10.00  
 23 Chacon, Daniel            10 Channel Isla         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 24 Taylor Pierce, Alexander   9 San Marcos -         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 25 Aguirre, Raul             10 Santa Maria          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 26 Shinn, Cameron             9 San Marcos -         5-02.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Riemen, Nick              10 Thousand Oak         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Johns, Brandon            10 West Ranch           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Talamantes, James          9 Santa Maria          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Story, Alex               10 West Ranch           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hight, Matthew            10 West Ranch           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Arnold, Ethan             10 Rio Mesa             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Tate, Travis               9 Saugus               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Goodman, Samuel            9 San Marcos -         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Raynor, Kirk               9 San Marcos -         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lodter, Brandon            9 Simi Valley          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kirk, Damont              10 Buena                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Peltz, Kyle               10 Westlake             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Rajamn          10 Channel Isla         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Winans, Brice             10 Ventura              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Adedigba, Rola            10 Thousand Oak         5-00.00         NH  
 -- anthony, devon            10 Channel Isla                         NH  
 -- Dawson, Dieon             10 Ventura              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Arnesen, Finn             10 Santa Barbar         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Grossman, Thomas           9 Ventura              5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault FR/SO
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David, Jake               10 Ventura             13-04.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Bryan, Conner             10 Moorpark            11-00.00   11-09.00    8   
  3 Cutcliffe, Tate           10 Dos Pueblos         11-00.00   10-09.00    6   
  4 Hunter, Tyson             10 Newbury Park        10-08.00   10-03.00    5   
  5 Evans, Austin             10 Thousand Oak        10-06.00  J10-03.00    4   
  6 Turk, Matthew              9 San Marcos -         9-00.00    9-09.00    3   
  7 Smelley, Travis           10 San Marcos -                   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Lang, Damien              10 Dos Pueblos          8-06.00   J9-03.00    1   
  9 Winans, Brice             10 Ventura             10-00.00    8-09.00  
 10 Brothers, Isaiah          10 Santa Barbar         8-06.00   J8-09.00  
 11 Moss, John                 9 Cabrillo (Lo         9-06.00    8-02.00  
 12 Sperry, Robert            10 Simi Valley          8-00.00    7-09.00  
 -- Anselmo, Justine          10 Santa Maria          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Campanella, Keegan        10 Royal                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Cantrell, Logan            9 West Ranch           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Bryant, Lucas             10 West Ranch           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Zack               9 Saugus               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Morales, Joseph            9 Saugus               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Kerner, Justin             9 Westlake                             NH  
 -- Muench, George             9 Westlake                             NH  
 -- Cannon-Berg, Roy          10 Santa Barbar         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Riemen, Nick              10 Thousand Oak        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Poole, Sean                9 Calabasas            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaplan, Zack               9 Calabasas            8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump FR/SO
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S    23-03  1984        Nelson, Simi Valley                      
        Meet: M 18-08.25  3/12/2011   Asa Tabor, Ventura                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Okpaise, Derick           10 Royal               19-10.00   18-10.50M  NWI  10   
  2 Noell, Justin             10 Buena               18-08.00   18-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Cawley, Max                9 West Ranch          18-00.00   18-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Meinhold, Jieh            10 Dos Pueblos         17-04.00   18-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Adams, Chris               9 Newbury Park        17-02.00   17-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Chau, Nile                10 Thousand Oak        18-10.00   17-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Brown, Dillon             10 Ventura             17-02.00  J17-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lamoutte, Lucas            9 San Marcos -        17-06.00   17-06.50   NWI   1   
  9 Muir, Parker              10 Dos Pueblos         17-06.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 10 Velasco, Evan             10 Newbury Park        15-09.00   17-04.00   NWI 
 11 Pugh, Coop                10 San Marcos -        17-00.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 12 Davis, Kevin              10 Pacifica (Ox        16-05.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 12 Sanchez, Uriel            10 Channel Isla        17-09.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 14 Walker, Ethan             10 Saugus              17-10.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 15 Hartman, Stephen          10 Buena               18-01.50   17-00.00   NWI 
 16 Parent, Zachary            9 Santa Barbar        15-07.00   16-10.50   NWI 
 17 David, Jake               10 Ventura             18-10.00   16-10.00   NWI 
 18 Hall, Grant               10 Pacifica (Ox        17-01.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 19 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oak        18-02.00   16-07.50   NWI 
 19 Feuer, Bronson             9 West Ranch          15-01.00   16-07.50   NWI 
 21 Garcia, Angel             10 Channel Isla        17-09.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 22 Cortez, Tommy             10 Oxnard              16-08.00   16-02.75   NWI 
 23 Anthony, Billy            10 Saugus              17-02.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 24 Hernandez, Stephen         9 Thousand Oak        18-03.00   16-00.50   NWI 
 25 Parker, Michael            9 Saugus              16-02.00   15-11.25   NWI 
 26 Challenor, Alfred          9 Ventura             16-02.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 26 Adedigba, Rola            10 Thousand Oak        17-00.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 26 Moore, Tristan             9 San Marcos -                   15-11.00   NWI 
 29 Santander, Christian       9 Pacifica (Ox        13-07.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 30 Cetti, Liam                9 Santa Barbar        14-10.00   15-08.75   NWI 
 31 Weisman, Andrew            9 Santa Barbar        15-02.00   15-05.25   NWI 
 32 Grieder, William          10 Ventura             16-10.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 33 McKenna, Joey             10 Newbury Park        15-10.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 34 Cleland, Nicholas          9 Dos Pueblos         14-11.00   14-10.50   NWI 
 35 Perez, Alberto            10 Oxnard              14-02.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 35 Cuico, Francis            10 Oxnard              14-04.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 37 Grippo, Brian             10 Newbury Park        14-03.00   14-09.00   NWI 
 38 Hamrick, Zachary          10 St. Bonavent        15-00.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 39 Renteria, Daniel           9 Oxnard              14-10.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 40 Fassl, Nicholas           10 Rio Mesa            15-06.00   13-08.25   NWI 
 41 Traxler, Christian C       9 Channel Isla        17-02.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 42 Glesby, Spencer            9 Santa Barbar        13-07.00   13-00.50   NWI 
 43 Hernandez, Mario          10 Pacifica (Ox        13-02.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 44 Thomas, Gabriel           10 Buena               17-06.25   11-11.00   NWI 
 -- Talamantes, James          9 Santa Maria         12-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Shamir, Mor               10 Calabasas           18-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Anselmo, Justine          10 Santa Maria         13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Soules, Matt               9 Westlake            16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Peltz, Kyle               10 Westlake            15-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- White, Anthony             9 Rio Mesa            17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vlaming, Taylor            9 Saugus                               ND   NWI 
 -- Jostes, Nate              10 Cabrillo (Lo                         ND   NWI 
 -- Vigil, Sonny               9 St. Bonavent        15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Choi, Eugene               9 Cabrillo (Lo                         ND   NWI 
 -- Chacon, Daniel            10 Channel Isla        15-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Clow, Brian                9 St. Bonavent        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Alvarado, Marcus           9 San Marcos -        17-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gil, Christian             9 St. Bonavent        12-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FR/SO
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S    47-03  1985        Hooks, Art, Lakewood                     
        Meet: M 40-10.50  3/12/2011   Gabriel Duongtran, Rio Mesa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cawley, Max                9 West Ranch          39-00.00   40-06.50   NWI  10   
  2 Meinhold, Jieh            10 Dos Pueblos         37-00.00   38-03.25   NWI   8   
  3 Lamoutte, Lucas            9 San Marcos -        38-00.00   37-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 Muir, Parker              10 Dos Pueblos         35-11.00   36-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Brown, Dillon             10 Ventura             35-06.00   35-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Garcia, Jamie             10 Pacifica (Ox        30-05.00   35-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Hartman, Stephen          10 Buena                          35-02.50   NWI   2   
  8 Feuer, Bronson             9 West Ranch          35-00.00   35-01.75   NWI   1   
  9 Fassl, Nicholas           10 Rio Mesa            34-06.00   34-07.50   NWI 
 10 Davis, Noah               10 Buena               35-05.00   34-06.75   NWI 
 11 Cetti, Liam                9 Santa Barbar        33-07.00   34-06.50   NWI 
 12 Grippo, Brian             10 Newbury Park        31-02.00   34-05.00   NWI 
 13 Challenor, Alfred          9 Ventura             34-00.00   34-00.00   NWI 
 14 Parent, Zachary            9 Santa Barbar        33-01.00   33-00.00   NWI 
 15 Garcia, Angel             10 Channel Isla        36-03.00   32-08.25   NWI 
 16 Larson, Zack               9 Saugus              31-05.00   32-00.50   NWI 
 17 Weisman, Andrew            9 Santa Barbar        31-06.00   31-06.75   NWI 
 18 Kellogg, Matt              9 Buena                          31-05.50   NWI 
 19 Glesby, Spencer            9 Santa Barbar        30-10.00   29-07.00   NWI 
 20 Hernandez, Mario          10 Pacifica (Ox        29-03.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 -- Moore, Tristan             9 San Marcos -                         ND   NWI 
 -- Soules, Matt               9 Westlake            32-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oak        37-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pugh, Coop                10 San Marcos -        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Peltz, Kyle               10 Westlake            34-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Alvarado, Marcus           9 San Marcos -        35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sanchez, Uriel            10 Channel Isla        36-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Noonan, Richie            11 Thousand Oak        33-07.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Shamir, Mor               10 Calabasas           36-10.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 60-07.50  1969        Cunningham, Sam, Santa Barbara           
        Meet: M    48-03  3/12/2011   Logan Meikle, Simi Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bultman, Nathan            9 West Ranch          46-04.00   45-11.00   10   
  2 Falahat, Mason            10 West Ranch          44-11.00   45-06.25    8   
  3 Abbott, Derek             10 Dos Pueblos         39-09.00   44-00.50    6   
  4 Dickinson, Jonathan       10 Dos Pueblos         34-05.00   42-11.00    5   
  5 Stewart, Philip           10 Orcutt Acade        45-02.00   42-09.75    4   
  6 Michalec, Tanner          10 Ventura             38-10.00   38-10.50    3   
  7 Arroyo, Steven             9 Ventura             37-00.00   38-05.50    2   
  8 Segura, Alfonso           10 Pacifica (Ox                   37-09.25    1   
  9 Perez, Gilbert            10 Channel Isla        43-00.00   37-09.00  
 10 Castillo, Ramon           10 Oxnard              37-02.25   37-05.50  
 11 Jones, Shumon              9 St. Bonavent        38-00.00   37-02.00  
 12 Torres, Nicolas           10 Rio Mesa            38-01.00   36-11.75  
 13 Gurrola, Nickolas         10 Moorpark            37-08.00   36-07.00  
 14 Smith, Alexander          10 West Ranch          38-00.00   36-05.00  
 15 Hamrick, Zachary          10 St. Bonavent        36-00.00   36-01.50  
 16 Harrison, Devon            9 Ventura             37-05.00   35-11.75  
 17 Almontes, Bryan           10 Channel Isla        38-00.00   35-10.25  
 18 Beltron, Jonathan         10 Oxnard              36-06.25   35-07.75  
 19 Romero, David             10 Moorpark            37-01.00   35-01.00  
 20 Lopez, Ricardo J          10 Channel Isla        37-00.00   35-00.75  
 21 Henry, Austin             10 Rio Mesa            37-09.00   34-08.25  
 22 Payovich, Skylar          10 Santa Barbar        35-05.00   34-07.75  
 23 Gonzalez, Joseph          10 Rio Mesa            34-06.00   34-07.00  
 24 Toasco, Noah              10 Buena               35-00.00   34-06.00  
 25 Babuata, Collin            9 Cabrillo (Lo        30-06.75   33-11.50  
 26 Pollara, Curtis            9 Newbury Park        33-02.00   33-07.00  
 27 Martinez, Anthony         10 Orcutt Acade        43-06.00   33-00.00  
 28 Sookikian, Jordan         10 Thousand Oak        33-04.00   32-08.75  
 29 Whisler, Andrew            9 Saugus              31-07.00   32-07.00  
 30 Marcus, Ari               10 Dos Pueblos         33-08.00   32-06.75  
 31 Montesinos, Ricardo        9 Saugus              31-07.00   32-01.00  
 31 Peacock, Bryce             9 Saugus              33-07.00   32-01.00  
 33 Cockerell, Evan            9 Buena               25-00.00   31-08.00  
 34 Kurz, Jeremy              10 St. Bonavent        34-00.00   31-05.75  
 35 Castellanos, David         9 Santa Maria         29-10.00   31-05.00  
 36 Eicher, Thomas             9 Simi Valley         29-07.00   30-09.25  
 37 Gutierrez, Jorge           9 Santa Maria         29-08.00   30-08.00  
 -- Linsangan, Marvin          9 Santa Maria         22-07.00         ND  
 -- Chittenden, Craig         10 Oxnard              28-03.00         ND  
 -- Skidmore, Gunnar           9 Simi Valley         26-04.00         ND  
 -- Silecchio, Donald          9 Simi Valley         36-06.00         ND  
 -- Murillo, Gabe             10 Santa Barbar        36-01.00         ND  
 -- Kershaw, James             9 Cabrillo (Lo        25-02.00         ND  
 -- Lemos, Blaise              9 San Marcos -        22-00.00         ND  
 -- Fidel, Tyler               9 Santa Barbar        22-07.00         ND  
 -- Arcilla, Paul              9 Cabrillo (Lo        26-01.75         ND  
 -- Lamoutte, Lucas            9 San Marcos -        48-00.00         ND  
 -- Miller, Jeremy            10 San Marcos -        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Benson, Michael           10 Calabasas           30-00.00         ND  
 -- Aaron, Brett               9 Thousand Oak        28-09.00         ND  
 -- Pineda, Esteban           10 Thousand Oak        30-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw FR/SO
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 179-02.50  1967        Bernardi, Fred, Hart                    
        Meet: M    144-02  3/12/2011   Eric Beilke, Ventura                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romero, David             10 Moorpark              100-00     125-07   10   
  2 Bultman, Nathan            9 West Ranch            120-02     123-01    8   
  3 Perez, Gilbert            10 Channel Isla          112-00     113-05    6   
  4 Gurrola, Nickolas         10 Moorpark              100-00     112-06    5   
  5 Michalec, Tanner          10 Ventura               106-11     102-11    4   
  6 Abbott, Derek             10 Dos Pueblos            94-02      97-05    3   
  7 Hamrick, Zachary          10 St. Bonavent           89-00      97-00    2   
  8 Kurz, Jeremy              10 St. Bonavent           86-00      96-06    1   
  9 Coffey, Lavanson          10 Cabrillo (Lo           84-02      94-08  
 10 Sookikian, Jordan         10 Thousand Oak           91-06      92-10  
 11 Rodriguez, Eduardo        10 Ventura               105-07      91-02  
 12 Dickinson, Jonathan       10 Dos Pueblos            98-00      91-01  
 13 Almontes, Bryan           10 Channel Isla           85-00      89-08  
 14 Pineda, Esteban           10 Thousand Oak           80-04      89-07  
 15 Harrison, Devon            9 Ventura                92-00      88-05  
 16 Lopez, Ricardo J          10 Channel Isla           90-00      86-01  
 17 Toasco, Noah              10 Buena                  86-03      85-04  
 18 Torres, Nicolas           10 Rio Mesa               76-11      84-01  
 19 Falahat, Mason            10 West Ranch             95-00      82-05  
 20 Marcus, Ari               10 Dos Pueblos            90-04      82-04  
 21 Castillo, Ramon           10 Oxnard              75-01.50      82-01  
 22 Payovich, Skylar          10 Santa Barbar           75-05      81-04  
 23 Peacock, Bryce             9 Saugus                 70-02      80-05  
 -- Raguini, Vincent           9 St. Bonavent           68-00         ND  
 -- Silecchio, Donald          9 Simi Valley            99-00         ND  
 -- Cockerell, Evan            9 Buena                  57-00         ND  
 -- Linsangan, Marvin          9 Santa Maria         44-00.50         ND  
 -- Gutierrez, Jorge           9 Santa Maria         63-01.50         ND  
 -- Chittenden, Craig         10 Oxnard                 66-03         ND  
 -- Beltron, Jonathan         10 Oxnard                 67-06         ND  
 -- Smith, Alexander          10 West Ranch            100-05         ND  
 -- Pollara, Curtis            9 Newbury Park           75-07         ND  
 -- Castellanos, David         9 Santa Maria            64-00         ND  
 -- Fidel, Tyler               9 Santa Barbar           52-01         ND  
 -- Miller, Jeremy            10 San Marcos -           72-00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Joseph          10 Rio Mesa               83-07         ND  
 -- Murillo, Gabe             10 Santa Barbar           64-04         ND  
 -- Kaplan, Zack               9 Calabasas              90-00         ND  
 -- McDuffie, Montrell         9 Rio Mesa               70-07         ND  
 -- Lemos, Blaise              9 San Marcos -           50-00         ND  
 -- Aaron, Brett               9 Thousand Oak           70-04         ND  
 -- Segura, Alfonso           10 Pacifica (Ox                         ND  
 -- Eicher, Thomas             9 Simi Valley            58-00         ND  
 -- Whisler, Andrew            9 Saugus                 54-02         ND  
 -- Babuata, Collin            9 Cabrillo (Lo           77-03         ND  
 -- Montesinos, Ricardo        9 Saugus                 59-01         ND  
 -- Kershaw, James             9 Cabrillo (Lo           73-09         ND  



Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
SVTrackMom
Where can we find the field event results?
 
 
Switch to Full Version