RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Iowa State High School Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 12 2012, 09:20 PM | 357559 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Iowa State High School Classic
Iowa State High School Classic
Mar 12, 2012 to Mar 13, 2012
Ames, IA, US
 
| 60m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3000m | 3200m | 60m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Shot Put | High Jump | Long Jump
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harris, Cleo 12 Abraham Lincoln 07.08 nwi 1  
1 Norman, Brandon 11 Iowa Falls 07.12 nwi 11  
2 Parks, Keagan 12 Webster City 07.17 nwi 1  
1 Steffensen, Tad 11 Marshalltown 07.18 nwi 10  
2 Lewis, Trey 12 Valley 07.19 nwi 10  
3 Brogden, Chris 11 Pella 07.20 nwi 1  
4 Kramer, Ben 12 Ottumwa 07.22 nwi 1  
1 Ward, Kippie 12 Abraham Lincoln 07.26 nwi 2  
1 Moher, Levi 12 Valley 07.28 nwi 12  
1 Caldwell, Gabe 12 Johnston 07.31 nwi 3  
1 Hudson, Malique 11 Bettendorf 07.32 nwi 20  
3 Gafford, Rico 10 Des Moines East 07.32 nwi 10  
2 Kuyateh, Moussa 9 Des Moines East 07.33 nwi 11  
4 Moorman, Brandon 12 Mt Pleasant 07.33 nwi 10  
1 Williams, Cameron 9 Theodore Rooseve 07.35 nwi 8  
1 Lappin, Levi 12 Eddyville-Blakes 07.36 nwi 15  
1 Mikesell, Deion 9 Southeast Polk 07.36 nwi 17  
2 Ball, Nick 12 Xavier 07.37 nwi 3  
1 Robinson, DJ 12 Valley 07.38 nwi 14  
1 Harding, Cory 9 Martensdale-St. 07.38 nwi 29  
2 Cheatem, Jordan 11 Abraham Lincoln 07.38 nwi 12  
3 Fuller, Austin 12 Pella 07.38 nwi 3  
5 Weers, Logan 11 Clarke Community 07.39 nwi 1  
5 Erskine, Walker 12 Waverly-Shell Ro 07.39 nwi 10  
2 Davenport, Kajuan 10 Des Moines North 07.40 nwi 8  
2 Griffiths, Seth 11 Ottumwa 07.40 nwi 17  
1 Hubert, Dajo 11 Sioux City North 07.41 nwi 13  
2 Greene, Vybert 11 Abraham Lincoln 07.42 nwi 13  
1 Zahn, Cal 9 Webster City 07.43 nwi 27  
1 O'Connor, Justice 9 Bettendorf 07.43 nwi 40  
3 Beem, Jordan 11 Southeast Polk 07.44 nwi 13  
1 O'Daye, Jordan 12 Waukee 07.47 nwi 9  
1 Anderson, Blane 12 GMG 07.47 nwi 19  
3 Stovie, Cal 11 Xavier 07.47 nwi 11  
1 Grove, Jared 12 Adel-Desoto-Minb 07.48 nwi 16  
3 Sobotka, Jacob 10 Mt Ayr Community 07.49 nwi 8  
1 Stephenson, Kyle 10 South Tama Count 07.50 nwi 21  
1 Boldt, Brody 11 South Tama Count 07.50 nwi 30  
1 Kpedeh, Tony 10 Johnston 07.51 nwi 28  
2 Johnson, Jeremy 12 Madrid 07.51 nwi 14  
2 McCarty, Logan 11 Ottumwa 07.51 nwi 19  
2 Mart, Ian 12 Ames 07.51 nwi 29  
1 McCabe, Bryson 11 Spirit Lake Park 07.52 nwi 35  
2 Nelson, Josh 12 Xavier 07.52 nwi 15  
2 Axberg, Tayler 10 Tipton 07.52 nwi 21  
4 Karlar, Terrence 11 Des Moines East 07.52 nwi 11  
2 Breitbarth, Dan 12 Saydel 07.53 nwi 16  
2 Rider, Andrew 10 Murray 07.53 nwi 20  
3 Schultz, Alex 10 Albia 07.53 nwi 15  
4 Owens, Ryan 12 Waukee 07.53 nwi 8  
1 Garlock, Ben 11 Johnston 07.54 nwi 25  
4 Garcia, Eric 11 Wapello 07.54 nwi 15  
1 Breon, Alex 12 Anamosa 07.55 nwi 5  
2 Sarver, Ryan 9 Albia 07.55 nwi 28  
1 Overland, Mitch 12 Boone 07.56 nwi 23  
2 Pruisman, Kyle 9 Northeast 07.56 nwi 5  
1 Novotny, Nick 10 Madrid 07.57 nwi 22  
3 Nerness, Seth 9 Murray 07.57 nwi 20  
3 Seeley, Kane 12 Perry 07.58 nwi 12  
3 Fronk, Jared 11 Saydel 07.58 nwi 28  
1 Latham, Tyler 12 Pleasant Valley 07.59 nwi 4  
1 McDowell, Dylan 11 Boone 07.59 nwi 24  
2 Roberts, Brett 12 Eddyville-Blakes 07.59 nwi 22  
3 Garrett, Branden 11 Algona 07.59 nwi 19  
1 Brunstein, Alex 12 Central Lee 07.60 nwi 18  
2 Pearson, Matt 11 Des Moines Hoove 07.60 nwi 2  
3 Johnson, Alex 11 Roland-Story Com 07.60 nwi 17  
4 Koepp, Alex 12 Okoboji Communit 07.60 nwi 19  
3 Jeffries, Brandon 11 Linn-Mar 07.61 nwi 2  
3 Colemon, Markell 11 Urbandale 07.61 nwi 16  
4 Noll, John 11 Lisbon 07.61 nwi 28  
1 Malone, Tirael 9 Davenport West 07.62 nwi 26  
2 Thomas, Andre 12 Nevada 07.62 nwi 24  
4 Person, Derek 12 Algona 07.62 nwi 17  
2 Rohlfs, Curt 12 Bondurant-Farrar 07.63 nwi 30  
4 Erpelding, Michael 12 Algona 07.63 nwi 2  
2 Wagler, Austin 12 Pleasant Valley 07.64 nwi 4  
1 Tate, Jake 11 Highland Communi 07.65 nwi 37  
2 Vongnhay, Alan 10 Waukee 07.65 nwi 9  
3 Shatava, Gage 10 Glenwood 07.65 nwi 30  
4 Forey, Charley 12 Sioux City North 07.65 nwi 20  
3 Steffensen, Ty 12 Marshalltown 07.67 nwi 14  
3 Adams, Austin 12 Earlham Communit 07.67 nwi 29  
2 Elsner, Zach 12 Boone 07.68 nwi 35  
3 Turner, Rhett 12 Glenwood 07.68 nwi 22  
3 Hoang, Randy 11 Urbandale 07.68 nwi 24  
1 Hiffernan, Payton 9 Abraham Lincoln 07.69 nwi 31  
2 Nguyen, Thanh 12 Sioux City North 07.70 nwi 25  
4 Alcorn, Jared 12 Pella 07.70 nwi 13  
3 Duis, Tucker 12 Panorama Comm 07.71 nwi 21  
4 Lockman, Zach 12 Centerville 07.71 nwi 3  
4 Archer, Cory 10 Eddyville-Blakes 07.71 nwi 22  
4 Pederson, Kyle 12 Bondurant-Farrar 07.71 nwi 30  
5 Hawkins, Bryan 12 Denver 07.71 nwi 13  
1 Fraser, Greyson 12 GMG 07.72 nwi 33  
2 Heagele, Cole 10 Ankeny 07.72 nwi 27  
3 Berry, Mitch 11 East Marshall 07.73 nwi 9  
4 Hartema, Scott 12 Iowa Falls 07.73 nwi 14  
5 Klement, Alex 12 Abraham Lincoln 07.73 nwi 17  
5 Chavez, Richie 12 Perry 07.73 nwi 22  
2 Newberry, Caleb 12 Des Moines Chris 07.75 nwi 26  
3 Morgan, Stephon 11 Des Moines North 07.75 nwi 4  
5 Forrester, Mitch 10 Underwood 07.75 nwi 2  
5 Husman, Marc 11 Washington 07.75 nwi 11  
1 Stewart, Toren 10 Urbandale 07.76 nwi 41  
3 Underberg, Alex 12 Eagle Grove 07.76 nwi 5  
4 Smith, Peyton 10 Denver 07.76 nwi 21  
2 Goeden, Grant 10 Adel-Desoto-Minb 07.77 nwi 23  
3 Zach, Huffaker 10 Baxter 07.77 nwi 26  
5 Baxter, Brandon 11 Ankeny 07.77 nwi 21  
2 Gibbons, Owen 10 Madrid 07.78 nwi 18  
2 Pinter, Keagan 9 CR Prairie 07.78 nwi 37  
2 Greiner, William 12 Highland Communi 07.78 nwi 40  
4 Dobson, Chase 9 Nevada 07.78 nwi 29  
3 Jans, Caleb 11 Perry 07.79 nwi 23  
4 Black, Jacob 10 Monticello Senio 07.79 nwi 4  
1 Stewart, Derrick 11 Highland Communi 07.80 nwi 36  
2 Bahr, Nate 11 Iowa Falls 07.80 nwi 31  
2 Morgan, Blake 9 Roland-Story Com 07.80 nwi 36  
3 Shelton, Nick 12 Adel-Desoto-Minb 07.80 nwi 18  
3 Fink, Austin 10 A-H-s-t 07.80 nwi 27  
3 Schuett, Devon 10 GMG 07.80 nwi 36  
5 Pickard, Sam 11 North Polk 07.80 nwi 15  
1 Krehbiel, Ben 9 Woodward-Granger 07.81 nwi 39  
1 Pitts, Andy 10 Washington 07.81 nwi 42  
1 Lotspeich, Anthony 10 Davenport West 07.82 nwi 34  
2 Sommerlot, Luke 12 Pocahontas Area 07.82 nwi 42  
4 Graves, Jordon 12 Sioux City West 07.82 nwi 16  
4 Nunes, Justin 12 Des Moines Chris 07.82 nwi 23  
4 Suntken, Kellen 12 Hampton-Dumont 07.82 nwi 24  
4 Mitchell, Tyler 12 Saydel 07.83 nwi 36  
5 Gerlach, Nathan 9 Des Moines Chris 07.83 nwi 20  
3 Porth, Kendall 12 Mt Pleasant 07.84 nwi 35  
2 Halder, Dylan 9 Roland-Story Com 07.85 nwi 33  
2 Reindle, Tyler 11 Martensdale-St. 07.85 nwi 39  
3 Forbes, Alec 11 Glenwood 07.85 nwi 25  
4 Reed, Tristam 10 Theodore Rooseve 07.85 nwi 5  
3 Elbert, Blake 12 Pocahontas Area 07.86 nwi 39  
1 Wilkie, Dylin 12 South Hardin 07.87 nwi 43  
2 Allen, Drake 10 Southeast Polk 07.87 nwi 34  
5 Asbra, Austin 11 Underwood 07.88 nwi 3  
1 Krah, Prince 10 Theodore Rooseve 07.89 nwi 6  
3 Morris, Zach 10 South Tama Count 07.89 nwi 34  
4 Goehring, Gabriel 10 Okoboji Communit 07.89 nwi 26  
4 Owens, Bryson 11 Bettendorf 07.89 nwi 35  
5 Tennigkeit, Mason 12 Underwood 07.89 nwi 24  
3 Gioffredi, Joey 10 Indianola 07.90 nwi 31  
3 Lesch, Tyler 11 Woodward-Granger 07.90 nwi 42  
1 Sams, Taylor 10 BCLUW 07.91 nwi 32  
1 Zuniga, Andrew 12 Thomas Jefferson 07.92 nwi 38  
4 Brandt, Dominic 12 Clarion-Goldfiel 07.92 nwi 18  
4 Johnson, Tierre 10 Davenport West 07.92 nwi 25  
4 Caster, Dalton 12 BCLUW 07.93 nwi 31  
4 Hilligas, Matt 10 CR Prairie 07.93 nwi 39  
5 Klein, Chase 9 Hampton-Dumont 07.93 nwi 28  
1 Akers, Evian 9 Des Moines Hoove 07.94 nwi 45  
3 Fielder, Dylan 10 Webster City 07.94 nwi 37  
4 Jeffers, Nick 9 Northeast 07.94 nwi 9  
4 Korell, Clayton 12 North Mahaska 07.94 nwi 12  
2 Wallick, Kyler 12 Tipton 07.95 nwi 41  
2 Holdefer, Paul 11 Mt Pleasant 07.96 nwi 32  
2 Becker, Brandon 11 Nevada 07.96 nwi 38  
3 Freed, Jose 10 Washington 07.97 nwi 41  
2 Tjaden, Chris 11 Monticello Senio 07.98 nwi 6  
3 Givens, Brock 9 Lisbon 07.99 nwi 33  
3 Litchkey, Tyler 11 Indianola 08.02 nwi 38  
5 Hamer, Austin 10 Denver 08.02 nwi 25  
3 Wynn, Tanner 10 Albia 08.03 nwi 32  
4 Sitzmann, Tristan 10 St Edmond 08.03 nwi 27  
5 Cody, Schmitz 12 Baxter 08.03 nwi 26  
2 Townsend, Codi 11 Montezuma Comm 08.04 nwi 43  
5 Barth, Draven 10 Pocahontas Area 08.05 nwi 19  
3 Barker, Kane 10 Montezuma Comm 08.06 nwi 40  
4 Katana, Ricky 9 Sioux City West 08.07 nwi 32  
4 Bell, Jake 12 Thomas Jefferson 08.08 nwi 41  
5 Denny, Riley 11 Centerville 08.09 nwi 29  
5 Richards, Justin 10 North Mahaska 08.09 nwi 31  
2 Bass, Tim   Ames 08.10 nwi 45  
4 Young, Chandler 10 Central Lee 08.10 nwi 33  
4 Moore, Zach 11 Marshalltown 08.10 nwi 34  
5 Angstrom, Cory 11 St Edmond 08.10 nwi 18  
5 Hanson, Dalton 10 Hampton-Dumont 08.14 nwi 32  
5 Carrell, Tucker 12 Sioux City West 08.14 nwi 39  
5 Infiesto, Brandon 10 Pleasant Valley 08.17 nwi 4  
5 Hoskins, Adam 12 Jefferson Scrant 08.17 nwi 8  
5 Lockhart, Jake 12 Clarion-Goldfiel 08.19 nwi 30  
4 Nicodemus, Jesse 11 Colfax-Mingo 08.20 nwi 37  
3 Guyer, Anthony 11 Monticello Senio 08.21 nwi 6  
4 Larson, Mitch 12 Colfax-Mingo 08.21 nwi 42  
5 Hendricks, Jake 12 Lisbon 08.21 nwi 33  
3 Hallett, Chandler 10 South Hardin 08.22 nwi 43  
4 Van Loon, Dustan 9 Clarke Community 08.22 nwi 6  
1 Morgan, Job 10 Des Moines North 08.23 nwi 7  
4 Marin, Jose 12 Centerville 08.27 nwi 38  
1 Ratcliff, Max 9 Woodward-Granger 08.28 nwi 44  
2 Pressler, Nash 12 Eagle Grove 08.30 nwi 7  
2 Faux, Konner 10 Panorama Comm 08.30 nwi 44  
5 Hocker, Alex 11 Bondurant-Farrar 08.30 nwi 41  
3 Wise, Matt 11 A-H-s-t 08.32 nwi 44  
5 Stillmunkes, Kyle 12 North Polk 08.35 nwi 16  
5 Wilder, Marquan 10 CR Prairie 08.36 nwi 37  
5 Pease, Trent 11 Colfax-Mingo 08.36 nwi 42  
5 Harvey, Vinnie 10 St Edmond 08.38 nwi 23  
4 Danker, Christian 9 A-H-s-t 08.44 nwi 43  
3 Lewis, Lynn 11 Des Moines Hoove 08.45 nwi 45  
3 Gummert, Josh 12 East Marshall 08.46 nwi 7  
4 Cahalan, Tayler 11 Eagle Grove 08.64 nwi 7  
4 Gangestead, Max 11 Clarion-Goldfiel 08.71 nwi 40  
4 Hasley, Jake 9 Montezuma Comm 08.72 nwi 44  
5 Haley, Cody 9 South Hardin 08.77 nwi 44  
5 Tamayo, Carlos 9 Clarke Community 08.85 nwi 7  
4 Marwedel, Matthew 9 Panorama Comm 09.00 nwi 45  
-- Fett, Connor 10 Central Lee DQ nwi 35  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hawkins, Erin 12 Theodore Rooseve 07.72 nwi 1  
2 Sayeh, Agnes 11 Theodore Rooseve 07.75 nwi 1  
3 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn 10 Theodore Rooseve 07.92 nwi 6  
4 Stroud, Caitlyn 11 Corning Communit 07.99 nwi 6  
5 Cherry, Becca 11 Waverly-Shell Ro 08.09 nwi 1  
6 Dauber, Courtney 12 Iowa City West 08.10 nwi 5  
7 Williams, Shahana 12 Iowa City West 08.18 nwi 1  
8 Crew, Clair 11 Iowa City High 08.25 nwi 2  
10 Wilson, Kiana 9 Iowa City West 08.26 nwi 6  
9 Hall, Megan 9 Clear Creek-Aman 08.26 nwi 6  
11 Gweah, Lola 10 Des Moines North 08.28 nwi 7  
12 Gaines, Gabi 9 Waukee 08.29 nwi 9  
13 Hemphill, Ashley 12 Ankeny 08.32 nwi 11  
14 Bosman, Annette 12 Des Moines Chris 08.32 nwi 10  
15 Mericle, Tiana 10 Fort Dodge Senio 08.32 nwi 2  
16 Spear, Mallory 11 Gilbert 08.35 nwi 8  
17 Schueman, Johnni 12 A-H-s-t 08.35 nwi 9  
18 Brant, Amy 10 Clear Creek-Aman 08.36 nwi 7  
19 Carlson, Emily 9 Waukee 08.38 nwi 8  
20 Rochford, Hannah 12 Xavier 08.39 nwi 41  
21 Ferguson, Allie 12 North Mahaska 08.42 nwi 6  
22 McCarthy, Rachel 11 Dallas Center-Gr 08.45 nwi 11  
23 Jung, Artorria 10 Des Moines Hoove 08.45 nwi 9  
24 Backhaus, Larissa 11 Griswold 08.53 nwi 5  
25 Jackson, Kiana 11 CR Prairie 08.54 nwi 9  
26 Daniels, Michaela 9 Sioux City North 08.55 nwi 14  
26 Lahart, Kellie 11 Chariton 08.55 nwi 9  
28 Craig, Kassidy 9 Harlan Community 08.57 nwi 4  
29 Netten, Claire 9 Ankeny 08.57 nwi 17  
30 Adeleke, Chi Chi 10 Gilbert 08.57 nwi 19  
31 Witt, Kari 10 Tri-Center 08.60 nwi 18  
32 Conner, Kelsi 11 Burlington 08.61 nwi 8  
33 Blair, Chantel 12 Jefferson Scrant 08.61 nwi 3  
34 Parker, Olivia 10 Ankeny 08.62 nwi 23  
35 Lynde, Brookley 11 Urbandale 08.63 nwi 16  
36 Beckman, Sidney 11 Panorama Comm 08.64 nwi 14  
37 Sears, Sybbie 9 Unattached 08.64 nwi 4  
37 Schminke, Linsey 9 Boone 08.64 nwi 26  
39 Uhl, Shelby 10 Southeast Polk 08.65 nwi 10  
40 Hindt, Emily 12 St Edmond 08.65 nwi 17  
41 Kousheh, Hannah 9 CR Prairie 08.66 nwi 7  
42 Walvatne, Mady 10 Waverly-Shell Ro 08.67 nwi 11  
43 DeWald, Emily 9 Jesup 08.68 nwi 15  
44 McCarville, Maddie 10 St Edmond 08.68 nwi 16  
45 Blum, Merrin 10 East Sac County 08.68 nwi 14  
46 Bowling, Taylor 12 Danville 08.69 nwi 13  
47 Woodvine, Morgan 12 Panorama Comm 08.69 nwi 11  
48 Washington, Drew 10 Fort Dodge Senio 08.70 nwi 3  
49 Sojka, Alison 12 Highland Communi 08.70 nwi 21  
50 Gilbreth, Aubree 9 Iowa Falls 08.71 nwi 8  
51 Camenisch, Bailey 12 Boone 08.72 nwi 19  
52 VanDooren, Katie 9 CR Prairie 08.72 nwi 14  
53 Shull, Taylor 12 Mt Pleasant 08.74 nwi 18  
54 Haley, Kelsey 10 Nevada 08.74 nwi 23  
55 DeWald, Katelyn 9 Jesup 08.75 nwi 15  
56 Williams, Kenya 10 Des Moines North 08.75 nwi 7  
57 Kloewer, Ashley 12 Harlan Community 08.75 nwi 5  
58 Quick, Madisen 11 Dallas Center-Gr 08.76 nwi 19  
59 Perry, Olivia 11 Burlington 08.76 nwi 12  
60 Black, LaKendra 9 Thomas Jefferson 08.76 nwi 10  
61 Hill, Alanna 11 Eagle Grove 08.76 nwi 20  
62 Evans, Taylor 11 Urbandale 08.78 nwi 21  
63 Krafka, Jordan 10 Southeast Polk 08.79 nwi 20  
64 Smith, Kelsey 10 Mt Pleasant 08.80 nwi 22  
65 Billings, Kaisha 10 Sioux City North 08.81 nwi 13  
66 Lovan, Audrey 10 Sioux City North 08.81 nwi 27  
67 Schwach, Allison 10 Xavier 08.82 nwi 39  
68 Paulson, Nikki 10 Tri-Center 08.83 nwi 17  
69 Manektala, Mani 9 Valley 08.84 nwi 13  
70 Monthei, Mikenzi 10 Roland-Story Com 08.85 nwi 22  
71 Berger, Hannah 10 Johnston 08.88 nwi 38  
72 Holland, Sydney 11 Southeast Polk 08.88 nwi 15  
73 Stearns, Katelyn 10 Gilbert 08.91 nwi 19  
74 Reynolds, Kacey 10 Earlham Communit 08.92 nwi 35  
75 Naatjes, Kim 9 Okoboji Communit 08.92 nwi 32  
76 Brown, Allie 12 Valley 08.92 nwi 10  
77 Downing, Chelcee 10 Creston 08.92 nwi 30  
78 Manecke, Lauren 11 Pella 08.92 nwi 21  
79 Hanson, Skylar 11 Okoboji Communit 08.93 nwi 28  
80 Allen, Candace 12 East Marshall 08.94 nwi 12  
81 Michalek, Larissa 10 Pella 08.94 nwi 26  
82 Fuller, Hayley 10 Madrid 08.96 nwi 7  
83 Baldwin, Jaclyn 12 Jefferson Scrant 08.97 nwi 2  
84 Faga, Libby 10 Roland-Story Com 08.97 nwi 14  
85 Bertman, Madison 10 Adel-Desoto-Minb 08.98 nwi 26  
86 Smith, Mia 9 Clear Creek-Aman 08.98 nwi 31  
87 Brooks, Chinoe 10 Marshalltown 08.99 nwi 16  
88 Peterson, Jami 11 Iowa Falls 08.99 nwi 8  
89 Whitehurst, Joci 9 Mason City 08.99 nwi 20  
90 Hansen, Hailee 9 Tri-Center 09.00 nwi 16  
91 Schnathorst, Kaylee 10 Webster City 09.00 nwi 3  
92 Crall, Patrice 12 Harlan Community 09.01 nwi 3  
93 Johnson, Eme 9 Jefferson Scrant 09.03 nwi 30  
94 Wanders, Ann 12 North Mahaska 09.04 nwi 13  
95 Van Der Sluis, Morgan 9 Saydel 09.05 nwi 16  
96 Ballard, Thea 10 Jefferson Scrant 09.06 nwi 3  
97 Murtha, Emily 10 Marshalltown 09.07 nwi 15  
98 Flattery, Clare 9 St Edmond 09.07 nwi 20  
99 Young, Kelsea 12 Valley 09.07 nwi 12  
100 Shnurman, Hannah 12 Martensdale-St. 09.08 nwi 29  
101 Lutovsky, Grace 11 Mt Pleasant 09.08 nwi 21  
102 Popp, Dakota 11 Adel-Desoto-Minb 09.09 nwi 30  
103 Anderson, Kelsea 10 East Marshall 09.10 nwi 17  
104 Oberholser, Ashley 10 North Cedar 09.11 nwi 4  
105 Green, Madison 9 Waukee 09.11 nwi 24  
106 Aspengren, Breann 9 Boone 09.12 nwi 18  
107 Phillips, Cassidy 11 Martensdale-St. 09.13 nwi 33  
108 Chapman, Jennifer 12 East Marshall 09.13 nwi 20  
108 Block, Jaymie 9 Dallas Center-Gr 09.13 nwi 25  
110 Formanek, Stephanie 10 Forest City 09.14 nwi 29  
111 Thomas, Kim 12 Johnston 09.14 nwi 38  
112 Schupanitz, Abbi 11 Mason City 09.15 nwi 24  
113 Hesnard, Molly 10 East Sac County 09.16 nwi 27  
114 Wisniewski, Klaire 10 Pella 09.16 nwi 22  
115 Kirtley, Chelsea 11 Panorama Comm 09.17 nwi 18  
116 Wichert, Tiffany 10 Riverside 09.19 nwi 32  
117 Crist, Carly 11 Johnston 09.20 nwi 39  
118 Peters, Jenna 10 East Sac County 09.20 nwi 22  
119 Sandoval, Emery 9 Thomas Jefferson 09.21 nwi 15  
119 Behr, Sophie 11 Bishop Garrigan 09.21 nwi 25  
121 Gruen, Ella 9 GMG 09.22 nwi 28  
122 Butterbrodt, Mariah 10 North Cedar 09.22 nwi 4  
123 Schreck, Kacie 10 Guthrie Center 09.24 nwi 23  
124 Norton, Katie 10 Bondurant-Farrar 09.24 nwi 17  
125 Toosi, Saba 10 Ames 09.25 nwi 39  
126 Stadtlander, Whitney 12 West Fork 09.25 nwi 21  
127 Boyd, Brook 10 Clarion-Goldfiel 09.27 nwi 24  
128 Curtis, Sonny 11 Algona 09.27 nwi 35  
129 Damewood, Caitlyn 9 Corning Communit 09.27 nwi 12  
130 Hoing, Megan 10 Clarion-Goldfiel 09.29 nwi 26  
131 Mayse, Kenzie 9 Des Moines Chris 09.29 nwi 36  
132 Gardner, Liz 12 Albia 09.30 nwi 24  
133 Zeller, Reba 10 Algona 09.33 nwi 33  
134 Abbas, Lauren 12 Adel-Desoto-Minb 09.35 nwi 30  
135 Neal, Kelli 11 Nevada 09.37 nwi 27  
136 Long, Tiffany 11 Algona 09.37 nwi 29  
137 Roberts, Mikayla 10 Ogden Community 09.37 nwi 27  
138 Mixer, Megan 10 Burlington 09.38 nwi 22  
139 Kuhel, Miranda 11 Woodward-Granger 09.38 nwi 10  
140 Rucker, Beth 12 Martensdale-St. 09.38 nwi 34  
141 Albin, Lynsey 12 Danville 09.40 nwi 40  
142 Leeper, Jessica 11 North Cedar 09.41 nwi 5  
143 Eddy, Elly 10 Clarke Community 09.41 nwi 34  
144 Faga, Rachel 11 Riverside 09.42 nwi 31  
145 Soleberg, Alison 9 Woodward-Granger 09.44 nwi 35  
146 Drake, Aubrey 9 Pleasant Valley 09.45 nwi 33  
147 Mataloni, Allison 11 Urbandale 09.45 nwi 29  
148 Heiny, Sierra 9 A-H-s-t 09.45 nwi 35  
149 Matnee, Kaylee 11 Marshalltown 09.46 nwi 31  
150 Ardoin, Jasmine   Ames 09.46 nwi 32  
151 Tufts, Lindsay 10 Bondurant-Farrar 09.47 nwi 28  
152 Jack, Alyssa 10 Woodward-Granger 09.48 nwi 36  
153 Braadland, Jamin 9 Clarion-Goldfiel 09.52 nwi 23  
154 Kremer, McKenna 9 Monticello Senio 09.55 nwi 23  
155 Hall, Emily   Ames 09.55 nwi 30  
156 Hobbs, Sammie 12 Clarke Community 09.56 nwi 29  
157 Harvey, Aunica 9 Corning Communit 09.56 nwi 13  
158 Haley, Nicole 9 Creston 09.58 nwi 34  
159 Swenson, Haley 10 West Fork 09.61 nwi 24  
160 Burke, Hunter 12 Bondurant-Farrar 09.62 nwi 19  
161 Neal, Megan 11 Nevada 09.65 nwi 31  
162 Espeland, Mady 10 Forest City 09.65 nwi 32  
163 Haywood, Rebecca 10 Roland-Story Com 09.66 nwi 31  
164 McKee, Harleigh 9 Webster City 09.68 nwi 5  
165 Leal-Hernandez, Cindy 11 Thomas Jefferson 09.70 nwi 11  
166 Larson, Lana 12 Bishop Garrigan 09.72 nwi 25  
167 Hess, Kaitlyn 9 Danville 09.72 nwi 41  
168 Clary, Brittany 10 Pleasant Valley 09.81 nwi 37  
169 Apodaca, Alexa 9 Earlham Communit 09.83 nwi 34  
170 Veencamp, Kristen 11 Madrid 09.84 nwi 12  
171 Gomez, Gaby 9 Cal-Dows 09.86 nwi 28  
172 Bozman, Madeline 9 Saydel 09.89 nwi 25  
173 Tighe, Krysten 9 Monticello Senio 09.95 nwi 26  
174 Hamilton, Ally 9 Cal-Dows 10.00 nwi 28  
175 Cason, Shari 12 Des Moines Hoove 10.01 nwi 33  
176 Hermsen, Katie 12 Jesup 10.01 nwi 34  
177 Price, Ashley 10 Webster City 10.05 nwi 4  
178 Bryant, Dakota 9 Saydel 10.09 nwi 25  
179 Harden, Morgan 12 Tipton 10.09 nwi 37  
180 Lowe, Courtney 10 West Fork 10.11 nwi 35  
181 Mueller, Lucratia 9 Pleasant Valley 10.16 nwi 36  
182 Carroll, Delaney 9 A-H-s-t 10.17 nwi 38  
183 Walsh, Katie 12 Perry 10.24 nwi 41  
184 Book, Sabrina 10 Bishop Garrigan 10.35 nwi 36  
185 Nelson, Tiffany 9 Perry 10.61 nwi 40  
186 Cairns, Shawna 10 Madrid 10.82 nwi 33  
187 Sichanthongthip, Anna 12 Forest City 10.91 nwi 37  
188 Schuler, Carlea 11 Creston 11.49 nwi 38  
189 Marquez, Lourdes 9 Perry 11.55 nwi 40  
190 Bennett, Kristen 10 Ogden Community 12.37 nwi 39  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version