RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Iowa State High School Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 12th 2012, 9:20pm | 414464 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Iowa State High School Classic

Website:Click here

Iowa State University 
                  2012 ISU HS Girls Classic - 3/12/2012                   
                          Iowa State University                           
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hawkins, Erin             SR Dsm- Roosevelt            7.72   1       
  2 Sayeh, Agnes              JR Dsm- Roosevelt            7.75   1       
  3 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn     SO Dsm- Roosevelt            7.92   6       
  4 Stroud, Caitlyn           JR Corning CS                7.99   6       
  5 Cherry, Becca             JR Waverly-SR                8.09   1       
  6 Dauber, Courtney          SR Iowa City We              8.10   5       
  7 Williams, Shahana         SR Iowa City We              8.18   1       
  8 Crew, Clair               JR Ic- City High             8.25   2       
  9 Hall, Megan               FR Clear Creek Amana         8.26   6       
 10 Wilson, Kiana             FR Iowa City We              8.26   6       
 11 Gweah, Lola               SO Dsm North                 8.28   7       
 12 Gaines, Gabi              FR Waukee                    8.29   9       
 13 Hemphill, Ashley          SR Ankeny                    8.32  11       
 14 Bosman, Annette           SR Des Moines C              8.32  10       
 15 Mericle, Tiana            SO Fort Dodge                8.32   2       
 16 Spear, Mallory            JR Gilbert                   8.35   8       
 17 Schueman, Johnni          SR A-H-S-T Lady Vikes        8.35   9       
 18 Brant, Amy                SO Clear Creek Amana         8.36   7       
 19 Carlson, Emily            FR Waukee                    8.38   8       
 20 Rochford, Hannah          SR Xavier- CR                8.39  41       
 21 Ferguson, Allie           SR North Mahaska             8.42   6       
 22 McCarthy, Rachel          JR Dc-Grimes                 8.45  11       
 23 Jung, Artorria            SO Des Moines Hoover         8.45   9       
 24 Backhaus, Larissa         JR Griswold                  8.53   5       
 25 Jackson, Kiana            JR CR Prairie                8.54   9       
 26 Daniels, Michaela         FR Sc- North                 8.55  14       
 26 Lahart, Kellie            JR Chariton                  8.55   9       
 28 Craig, Kassidy            FR Harlan                    8.57   4       
 29 Netten, Claire            FR Ankeny                    8.57  17       
 30 Adeleke, Chi Chi          SO Gilbert                   8.57  19       
 31 Witt, Kari                SO Tri-Center girls          8.60  18       
 32 Conner, Kelsi             JR Burlington                8.61   8       
 33 Blair, Chantel            SR Jefferson-Scranton        8.61   3       
 34 Parker, Olivia            SO Ankeny                    8.62  23       
 35 Lynde, Brookley           JR Urbandale                 8.63  16       
 36 Beckman, Sidney           JR Panorama                  8.64  14       
 37 Sears, Sybbie             FR Unattached                8.64   4       
 37 Schminke, Linsey          FR Boone                     8.64  26       
 39 Uhl, Shelby               SO SE Polk                   8.65  10       
 40 Hindt, Emily              SR St. Edmond                8.65  17       
 41 Kousheh, Hannah           FR CR Prairie                8.66   7       
 42 Walvatne, Mady            SO Waverly-SR                8.67  11       
 43 DeWald, Emily             FR Jesup                     8.68  15       
 44 McCarville, Maddie        SO St. Edmond                8.68  16       
 45 Blum, Merrin              SO East Sac County           8.68  14       
 46 Bowling, Taylor           SR Danville                  8.69  13       
 47 Woodvine, Morgan          SR Panorama                  8.69  11       
 48 Washington, Drew          SO Fort Dodge                8.70   3       
 49 Sojka, Alison             SR Highland                  8.70  21       
 50 Gilbreth, Aubree          FR Ifa                       8.71   8       
 51 Camenisch, Bailey         SR Boone                     8.72  19       
 52 VanDooren, Katie          FR CR Prairie                8.72  14       
 53 Shull, Taylor             SR Mt Pleasant               8.74  18       
 54 Haley, Kelsey             SO Nevada                    8.74  23       
 55 DeWald, Katelyn           FR Jesup                     8.75  15       
 56 Williams, Kenya           SO Dsm North                 8.75   7       
 57 Kloewer, Ashley           SR Harlan                    8.75   5       
 58 Quick, Madisen            JR Dc-Grimes                 8.76  19       
 59 Perry, Olivia             JR Burlington                8.76  12       
 60 Black, LaKendra           FR Cb- T Jefferson           8.76  10       
 61 Hill, Alanna              JR Eagle Grove               8.76  20       
 62 Evans, Taylor             JR Urbandale                 8.78  21       
 63 Krafka, Jordan            SO SE Polk                   8.79  20       
 64 Smith, Kelsey             SO Mt Pleasant               8.80  22       
 65 Billings, Kaisha          SO Sc- North                 8.81  13       
 66 Lovan, Audrey             SO Sc- North                 8.81  27       
 67 Schwach, Allison          SO Xavier- CR                8.82  39       
 68 Paulson, Nikki            SO Tri-Center girls          8.83  17       
 69 Manektala, Mani           FR Wdm Valley                8.84  13       
 70 Monthei, Mikenzi          SO Roland-Story HS           8.85  22       
 71 Berger, Hannah            SO Johnston                  8.88  38       
 72 Holland, Sydney           JR SE Polk                   8.88  15       
 73 Stearns, Katelyn          SO Gilbert                   8.91  19       
 74 Reynolds, Kacey           SO Earlham                   8.92  35       
 75 Naatjes, Kim              FR Okoboji                   8.92  32       
 76 Brown, Allie              SR Wdm Valley                8.92  10       
 77 Downing, Chelcee          SO Creston                   8.92  30       
 78 Manecke, Lauren           JR Pella                     8.92  21       
 79 Hanson, Skylar            JR Okoboji                   8.93  28       
 80 Allen, Candace            SR East Marshall             8.94  12       
 81 Michalek, Larissa         SO Pella                     8.94  26       
 82 Fuller, Hayley            SO Madrid                    8.96   7       
 83 Baldwin, Jaclyn           SR Jefferson-Scranton        8.97   2       
 84 Faga, Libby               SO Roland-Story HS           8.97  14       
 85 Bertman, Madison          SO Adel-Desoto-Minburn       8.98  26       
 86 Smith, Mia                FR Clear Creek Amana         8.98  31       
 87 Brooks, Chinoe            SO Marshalltown              8.99  16       
 88 Peterson, Jami            JR Ifa                       8.99   8       
 89 Whitehurst, Joci          FR Mason City                8.99  20       
 90 Hansen, Hailee            FR Tri-Center girls          9.00  16       
 91 Schnathorst, Kaylee       SO Webster City              9.00   3       
 92 Crall, Patrice            SR Harlan                    9.01   3       
 93 Johnson, Eme              FR Jefferson-Scranton        9.03  30       
 94 Wanders, Ann              SR North Mahaska             9.04  13       
 95 Van Der Sluis, Morgan     FR Saydel                    9.05  16       
 96 Ballard, Thea             SO Jefferson-Scranton        9.06   3       
 97 Murtha, Emily             SO Marshalltown              9.07  15       
 98 Flattery, Clare           FR St. Edmond                9.07  20       
 99 Young, Kelsea             SR Wdm Valley                9.07  12       
100 Shnurman, Hannah          SR Martensdale-St. M         9.08  29       
101 Lutovsky, Grace           JR Mt Pleasant               9.08  21       
102 Popp, Dakota              JR Adel-Desoto-Minburn       9.09  30       
103 Anderson, Kelsea          SO East Marshall             9.10  17       
104 Oberholser, Ashley        SO North Cedar- Stan.        9.11   4       
105 Green, Madison            FR Waukee                    9.11  24       
106 Aspengren, Breann         FR Boone                     9.12  18       
107 Phillips, Cassidy         JR Martensdale-St. M         9.13  33       
108 Chapman, Jennifer         SR East Marshall             9.13  20       
108 Block, Jaymie             FR Dc-Grimes                 9.13  25       
110 Formanek, Stephanie       SO Forest City               9.14  29       
111 Thomas, Kim               SR Johnston                  9.14  38       
112 Schupanitz, Abbi          JR Mason City                9.15  24       
113 Hesnard, Molly            SO East Sac County           9.16  27       
114 Wisniewski, Klaire        SO Pella                     9.16  22       
115 Kirtley, Chelsea          JR Panorama                  9.17  18       
116 Wichert, Tiffany          SO Riverside                 9.19  32       
117 Crist, Carly              JR Johnston                  9.20  39       
118 Peters, Jenna             SO East Sac County           9.20  22       
119 Sandoval, Emery           FR Cb- T Jefferson           9.21  15       
119 Behr, Sophie              JR Bishop Garrigan           9.21  25       
121 Gruen, Ella               FR Gmg                       9.22  28       
122 Butterbrodt, Mariah       SO North Cedar- Stan.        9.22   4       
123 Schreck, Kacie            SO Guthrie Center            9.24  23       
124 Norton, Katie             SO Bond-Farrar               9.24  17       
125 Toosi, Saba               SO Ames High School          9.25  39       
126 Stadtlander, Whitney      SR Westfork                  9.25  21       
127 Boyd, Brook               SO Clarion-Goldfield         9.27  24       
128 Curtis, Sonny             JR Algona                    9.27  35       
129 Damewood, Caitlyn         FR Corning CS                9.27  12       
130 Hoing, Megan              SO Clarion-Goldfield         9.29  26       
131 Mayse, Kenzie             FR Des Moines C              9.29  36       
132 Gardner, Liz              SR Albia                     9.30  24       
133 Zeller, Reba              SO Algona                    9.33  33       
134 Abbas, Lauren             SR Adel-Desoto-Minburn       9.35  30       
135 Neal, Kelli               JR Nevada                    9.37  27       
136 Long, Tiffany             JR Algona                    9.37  29       
137 Roberts, Mikayla          SO Ogden                     9.37  27       
138 Mixer, Megan              SO Burlington                9.38  22       
139 Kuhel, Miranda            JR Woodward-Granger          9.38  10       
140 Rucker, Beth              SR Martensdale-St. M         9.38  34       
141 Albin, Lynsey             SR Danville                  9.40  40       
142 Leeper, Jessica           JR North Cedar- Stan.        9.41   5       
143 Eddy, Elly                SO Clarke- O                 9.41  34       
144 Faga, Rachel              JR Riverside                 9.42  31       
145 Soleberg, Alison          FR Woodward-Granger          9.44  35       
146 Drake, Aubrey             FR Pleasant Valley           9.45  33       
147 Mataloni, Allison         JR Urbandale                 9.45  29       
148 Heiny, Sierra             FR A-H-S-T Lady Vikes        9.45  35       
149 Matnee, Kaylee            JR Marshalltown              9.46  31       
150 Ardoin, Jasmine              Ames High School          9.46  32       
151 Tufts, Lindsay            SO Bond-Farrar               9.47  28       
152 Jack, Alyssa              SO Woodward-Granger          9.48  36       
153 Braadland, Jamin          FR Clarion-Goldfield         9.52  23       
154 Kremer, McKenna           FR Monticello                9.55  23       
155 Hall, Emily                  Ames High School          9.55  30       
156 Hobbs, Sammie             SR Clarke- O                 9.56  29       
157 Harvey, Aunica            FR Corning CS                9.56  13       
158 Haley, Nicole             FR Creston                   9.58  34       
159 Swenson, Haley            SO Westfork                  9.61  24       
160 Burke, Hunter             SR Bond-Farrar               9.62  19       
161 Neal, Megan               JR Nevada                    9.65  31       
162 Espeland, Mady            SO Forest City               9.65  32       
163 Haywood, Rebecca          SO Roland-Story HS           9.66  31       
164 McKee, Harleigh           FR Webster City              9.68   5       
165 Leal-Hernandez, Cindy     JR Cb- T Jefferson           9.70  11       
166 Larson, Lana              SR Bishop Garrigan           9.72  25       
167 Hess, Kaitlyn             FR Danville                  9.72  41       
168 Clary, Brittany           SO Pleasant Valley           9.81  37       
169 Apodaca, Alexa            FR Earlham                   9.83  34       
170 Veencamp, Kristen         JR Madrid                    9.84  12       
171 Gomez, Gaby               FR Cal-Latimer               9.86  28       
172 Bozman, Madeline          FR Saydel                    9.89  25       
173 Tighe, Krysten            FR Monticello                9.95  26       
174 Hamilton, Ally            FR Cal-Latimer              10.00  28       
175 Cason, Shari              SR Des Moines Hoover        10.01  33       
176 Hermsen, Katie            SR Jesup                    10.01  34       
177 Price, Ashley             SO Webster City             10.05   4       
178 Bryant, Dakota            FR Saydel                   10.09  25       
179 Harden, Morgan            SR Tipton                   10.09  37       
180 Lowe, Courtney            SO Westfork                 10.11  35       
181 Mueller, Lucratia         FR Pleasant Valley          10.16  36       
182 Carroll, Delaney          FR A-H-S-T Lady Vikes       10.17  38       
183 Walsh, Katie              SR Perry High School        10.24  41       
184 Book, Sabrina             SO Bishop Garrigan          10.35  36       
185 Nelson, Tiffany           FR Perry High School        10.61  40       
186 Cairns, Shawna            SO Madrid                   10.82  33       
187 Sichanthongthip, Anna     SR Forest City              10.91  37       
188 Schuler, Carlea           JR Creston                  11.49  38       
189 Marquez, Lourdes          FR Perry High School        11.55  40       
190 Bennett, Kristen          SO Ogden                    12.37  39 

Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Welch, Destani            SR Dsm- Roosevelt            9.29   1       
  2 Taylor, Leslie            SO Mt Pleasant               9.41   1       
  3 Wong, Kellie              SO Ankeny                    9.42   1       
  4 Tanner, Rebecca           SR Iowa City We              9.72   8       
  5 Cunningham, Alyssa        SR Waukee                    9.74   6       
  6 Young, Courtney           JR Wdm Valley                9.74   7       
  7 Matthews, Chloe           JR Wdm Valley                9.76   6       
  8 Phipps, Kelsi             FR Mt Pleasant               9.79   8       
  9 Becker, Hannah            FR Mt Pleasant               9.82   8       
 10 Bolinger, Audrey          SR Creston                   9.85  12       
 10 Gardner, Jessica          SR SE Polk                   9.85   6       
 12 Lafrentz, Sydney          FR Urbandale                 9.85  10       
 13 Maitlen, Brianna          JR Creston                   9.93   9       
 14 Alitz, Ashland            SR SE Polk                   9.93   7       
 15 Miller, Lexie             JR Eagle Grove               9.99  10       
 16 Smith, Mallory            SO Waukee                   10.00   7       
 17 Netten, Claire            FR Ankeny                   10.06   8       
 18 Drees, Emma               JR Waukee                   10.07   6       
 19 Banach, Bailey            SR Ames High School         10.12   2       
 20 Howe, Emily               JR Woodward-Granger         10.14   6       
 21 Folchert, Shauna          FR Sc- North                10.19  13       
 22 Wenell, Kaitlin           SO Dc-Grimes                10.20  10       
 23 Erbes, Mallary            FR Urbandale                10.25   9       
 24 Gaiser, Marielle          SR Pella                    10.25  16       
 25 Cortez, Shantell          JR Dsm North                10.26  15       
 26 Streyffeler, Meagan       SR Martensdale-St. M        10.26  11       
 27 Hovey, Jessie             FR Urbandale                10.28  15       
 28 Johnson, Eme              FR Jefferson-Scranton       10.28   2       
 29 Logan, Taylor             SO Westfork                 10.30  22       
 30 Havelka, Emily            SR Gmg                      10.31  12       
 31 Nuese, Abby               SR East Marshall            10.32  11       
 32 Bailey, Keisha            SR Guthrie Center           10.35  16       
 33 Fender, Celine            SO Clear Creek Amana        10.37  14       
 34 Sears, Sybbie             FR Unattached               10.39   2       
 35 Hockett, Brandee          SR Algona                   10.40   1       
 36 Montgomery, Chelsey       JR CR Prairie               10.43  12       
 37 Baker, Erika              SR Pleasant Valley          10.45  19       
 38 Sandage, Kate             SO Jefferson-Scranton       10.46   3       
 39 Meyer, Alyssa             SR Westfork                 10.48  19       
 40 Musser, Abby              FR Woodward-Granger         10.50   7       
 41 Burrell, Charnise         JR Dsm- Roosevelt           10.51  11       
 42 Royer, Justina            SR Woodbine Girls           10.52   9       
 43 Noce, Jordan              SR Ankeny                   10.55   9       
 44 Baughman, Dena            JR Harlan                   10.58   2       
 45 Schnathorst, Kaylee       SO Webster City             10.58   3       
 46 Robinson, Jesse           SR Iowa City We             10.58  10       
 47 Atzen, Lexi               SO Bond-Farrar              10.60  11       
 48 Wilson, Hayley            SR Guthrie Center           10.60  14       
 49 Ames, Rylee               SR SE Polk                  10.61  14       
 50 Visser, Becky             SO Pella                    10.61  18       
 51 Perry, Olivia             JR Burlington               10.62  11       
 52 Mundt, Jordan             SR Cb- T Jefferson          10.62   7       
 53 Schlenker, Cailey         JR Bond-Farrar              10.64  18       
 54 VanEe, Lydia              FR Pella                    10.64  16       
 55 Fletcher, Tierra          SR Des Moines C             10.66  20       
 56 Cairns, Bethany           JR Madrid                   10.67  16       
 57 Carstens, Kelly           JR CR Prairie               10.68  19       
 58 Thompson, Jacey           SO Algona                   10.75  12       
 59 Hosch, Kenize             SR Gilbert                  10.75  18       
 60 Krull, Stacey             SR Waverly-SR               10.76  17       
 60 Crutchfield, Lexi         FR Roland-Story HS          10.76  26       
 62 Oswald, Faith             SR Cb- T Jefferson          10.78  19       
 63 Hahn, Kaylee                 Ames High School         10.78  21       
 64 Scheppers, Haley          SO Adel-Desoto-Minburn      10.78  22       
 65 Grein, Ali                SO Algona                   10.80  13       
 66 Waline, Kirsten           FR Roland-Story HS          10.81  25       
 67 Payne, Tabitha            SR Earlham                  10.82  20       
 68 Norland, Bailey           SO Dc-Grimes                10.84  13       
 69 Riesberg, Alyson          JR Roland-Story HS          10.84  20       
 70 Cook, Nicole              JR Fort Dodge               10.85   1       
 71 McGregor, Tiffany         SO Johnston                 10.86   5       
 72 Spencer, Shelby           JR Bond-Farrar              10.88   8       
 73 Hochstetler, Crystal      SR Adel-Desoto-Minburn      10.89  19       
 74 Kingston, Jessica         JR Forest City              10.90  17       
 75 McAvoy, Jessa             SR North Butler             10.90  10       
 76 Koch, Rachel              FR Forest City              10.90  17       
 77 Rucker, Beth              SR Martensdale-St. M        10.95  21       
 78 Weisshaar, Hannah            Ames High School         10.97  26       
 79 McDowell, Hailey          JR Boone                    10.98  21       
 80 Hartman, Riley            FR Fort Dodge               10.99   3       
 81 Moore, Emily              SO Des Moines C             11.01  24       
 82 Crall, Patrice            SR Harlan                   11.01   4       
 83 Jimerson, Richelle        JR Dsm North                11.02  15       
 84 Peters, Jenna             SO East Sac County          11.03  25       
 85 Montgomery, Hailee        SO CR Prairie               11.04  21       
 86 Jackson, Ashley           SR Ifa                      11.07  23       
 87 kalkoff, Amy              JR Clear Creek Amana        11.11  16       
 88 Pal, Nyachan              SR Cb- T Jefferson          11.12  26       
 89 Hafner, Brenna            JR Panorama                 11.12  27       
 90 Bravard, Abby             SO Jefferson-Scranton       11.13   3       
 91 Meier, Breanne            SR Guthrie Center           11.13  15       
 92 Stewart, Chloe            SO Wdm Valley               11.14  15       
 93 Wilson, Allison           SO Southeast Warren         11.19  24       
 94 Reusch, Taylor            SO Burlington               11.23  17       
 95 Marshall, Carly           FR North Cedar- Stan.       11.23   5       
 96 Burmahl, Becca            FR Monticello               11.23  32       
 97 Oelman, Burgundy          SR Ifa                      11.25  13       
 98 Guritz, Mickee            FR Westfork                 11.25  22       
 99 Engbloom, Isabella        JR Johnston                 11.27   5       
100 Shnurman, Hannah          SR Martensdale-St. M        11.28  25       
101 Counsell, Dana            SO Ifa                      11.29  30       
102 Crnkovich, Sydney         SR Woodward-Granger         11.30  12       
103 Huerta, Trisha            SO Griswold                 11.31   5       
104 Smith, Mia                FR Clear Creek Amana        11.32  27       
105 Gilbert, Bethany          SR Tipton                   11.33  32       
106 Kardell, Courtney         SR A-H-S-T Lady Vikes       11.34  24       
107 Freund, Justine           SO Griswold                 11.36   4       
108 Roseland, Katie           JR East Marshall            11.36  28       
109 Case, Saryn               FR Marshalltown             11.39  22       
110 Marshall, Maddy           FR North Cedar- Stan.       11.40   3       
111 Osterman, Mollie          SO Clarion-Goldfield        11.40  23       
112 Minson, Brittney          FR Creston                  11.40  28       
113 Boldan, Whitney           JR Harlan                   11.41   2       
114 Allgood, Brooklyn         FR Saydel                   11.46  27       
114 McClure, Karli            FR Marshalltown             11.46  30       
116 Chapman, Jennifer         SR East Marshall            11.46  26       
117 Raymond, Kirsten          FR Madrid                   11.47  31       
118 Batz, Ariana              FR East Sac County          11.49  18       
119 Eilers, Karen             SR Dc-Grimes                11.51  22       
120 Taylor, Jenny             SR Riverside                11.52  29       
121 Miles, Mandi              FR Monticello               11.52  30       
122 Miller, Aisha             SO Bishop Garrigan          11.53  27       
123 Scott, Jasmin             FR Marshalltown             11.57  30       
124 Johnston, Victoria        JR Nevada                   11.61  24       
125 Bennett, Morgan           SR Ogden                    11.63  29       
126 Jarrard, Carson           FR Fort Dodge               11.65   4       
127 Miller, Madeline          SO Johnston                 11.65   4       
128 Wrede, Gabby              JR Burlington               11.70  18       
129 Hanna, Devan              SR Okoboji                  11.71  20       
130 Riddle, Tyra              JR Clarke- O                11.72  25       
131 Brunsvold, Sharla         FR Mason City               11.74  29       
132 Kay, Marissa              FR A-H-S-T Lady Vikes       11.80  29       
133 Miklus, Liz               SO Saydel                   11.80  23       
134 Simon, Jordan             FR Pleasant Valley          11.83  23       
134 Mason, Hannah             SO Dsm- Roosevelt           11.83  13       
136 Hanson, Hannah            FR Eagle Grove              11.86  23       
137 Bell, Jessie              FR Madrid                   11.90  31       
138 Bower, Elizabeth          SR Earlham                  11.92  31       
139 Salinas, Kara             FR St. Edmond               11.95  26       
140 Salocker, Maric           FR St. Edmond               11.97  24       
141 Vandemark, Shelby         SR Woodbine Girls           11.97  28       
142 Brungardt, Jaci           SO St. Edmond               12.01  28       
143 May, Allyssa              SO Clarke- O                12.08  25       
144 Adams, Haley              SR Nevada                   12.12  31       
145 Andron, Alyx              SO Saydel                   12.15  27       
146 Lee, Allison              SO Woodbine Girls           12.23  29       
147 Hill, Alanna              JR Eagle Grove              12.42  14       
148 Harvey, Aunica            FR Corning CS               12.60  14       
149 Heinrichs, Nicole         SR Webster City             12.84   5       
150 Beane, Melody             SR Gmg                      12.95  32       
151 Igarashi, Jessie          FR Earlham                  13.03  33       
152 Keith, Maddie             FR Bishop Garrigan          13.07  33       
153 McCready, Bailey          SO Riverside                13.34  32       
154 Elbert, Sydney            FR Bishop Garrigan          13.76  33       
155 Ferguson, Jordan          SO North Mahaska            14.13  31       
156 Marburger, Claire         FR Perry High School        14.28  34       
156 Myers, Hannah             FR Webster City             14.28   4       
158 Bousman, Josie            FR Perry High School        14.30  34       
159 Marquez, Lourdes          FR Perry High School        14.43  34       
160 Rauwolf, Angela           SO Pleasant Valley          14.97  28       
 -- Crane, Sara               SR Nevada                      DQ  30 

Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Topham, Rebekah           FR Griswold               2:16.93        
  2 Waymire, Madison          SO Dc-Grimes              2:18.35        
  3 Manning, Haley            JR Woodward-Granger       2:18.81        
  4 Sabotin, Kayla            SO Waukee                 2:18.97        
  5 Nelson, Kaitlyn           SR Wdm Valley             2:19.91        
  6 Kleve, Maddie             SR Johnston               2:21.23        
  7 Nickles, Megan            JR Bettendorf             2:21.51        
  8 Hall, Shelby              SR Woodbine Girls         2:22.86        
  9 Stearns, Gabby            SR Gilbert                2:24.39        
 10 Officer, Taylor           JR Waukee                 2:25.08        
 11 Courtney, Leah            SR Guthrie Center         2:25.18        
 12 Kite, Lindsey             JR Jesup                  2:25.21        
 13 Smith, Kate               FR Ankeny                 2:25.83        
 14 Rittgers, Jaclyn          JR Prairie Val- G         2:26.00        
 15 Shepherd, Melissa         JR Wdm Valley             2:26.58        
 16 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn      SR Cal-Latimer            2:26.94        
 17 Huston, Emma              SR Dsm- Roosevelt         2:27.65        
 18 Haffarnan, Chloe          SO Mt Pleasant            2:28.08        
 19 Alexander, Tarah          SR Eddyville-Bl           2:28.46        
 20 Nissan-Pickard, Alex      SR Ankeny                 2:30.61        
 21 Cornick, Jenna            FR Mason City             2:31.68        
 22 Engelman, Regan           SO Adel-Desoto-Minburn    2:31.78        
 23 Halverson, Morgan         SR Martensdale-St. M      2:32.52        
 24 Kirkland, Ashley          FR Pella                  2:32.73        
 25 Murphy, Abbey             SO Earlham                2:32.84        
 26 Christenson, Tiffany      SO Eagle Grove            2:33.64        
 27 Hudson, Taylor            JR Creston                2:33.84        
 28 Titus, Rebekah            SR Roland-Story HS        2:35.07        
 29 Wibholm, Sophia           SO Ifa                    2:36.50        
 30 Mithelman, Taylor         SR Johnston               2:37.78        
 31 Brady, Rachel             SO Xavier- CR             2:38.12        
 32 Price, Klare              FR Ifa                    2:38.75        
 33 Christensen, Shelby       JR Xavier- CR             2:38.89        
 34 Eland, Mackenzie          SR Burlington             2:40.30        
 35 Wright, Bailey            SR Jesup                  2:40.48        
 36 Howieson, Taylor          JR Clarion-Goldfield      2:40.65        
 37 Huehy, Michaela           SO Marshalltown           2:40.81        
 38 Mumm, Michelle            SO Tri-Center girls       2:41.06        
 39 Summers, Jordan           SO Dsm- Roosevelt         2:41.11        
 40 May, Delaney              SO Clarke- O              2:41.22        
 41 Wallace, Emily            FR CR Prairie             2:41.41        
 42 Reding, Abbey             SR Bishop Garrigan        2:41.83        
 43 Schindler, Shelby         SR Bishop Garrigan        2:42.01        
 44 McCool, Cassidy           JR Woodward-Granger       2:42.58        
 45 Disney, Kari              SR Clarion-Goldfield      2:42.62        
 46 Murphy, Emily             FR Martensdale-St. M      2:43.60        
 47 Stevens, Ashley           FR Des Moines C           2:44.73        
 48 Gajewsky, Kayla           SO Urbandale              2:45.08        
 49 Bodholdt, Madison         SO Fort Dodge             2:45.30        
 50 McCann, Kylar             JR Clarke- O              2:45.39        
 51 Hendricks, Sydnee         SO Dc-Grimes              2:45.60        
 52 Sandvig, Serena           FR Boone                  2:46.18        
 53 Ludwig, Emma              SO Mt Pleasant            2:46.23        
 54 Kay, Marissa              FR A-H-S-T Lady Vikes     2:46.80        
 55 Freeman, Jessica          JR Albia                  2:46.97        
 56 Meierotto, Jordyn         SO Fort Madsion           2:47.97        
 57 Kloewer, Aisa             FR Harlan                 2:48.40        
 58 Johnson, Eme              FR Jefferson-Scranton     2:48.54        
 58 Wolfe, Rachel             FR Fort Madsion           2:48.54        
 60 Tann, Wynn                SO Marshalltown           2:49.12        
 61 Armantrout, Ashley        SR SE Polk                2:49.72        
 62 Anker, Emily              JR Earlham                2:49.84        
 63 Gonzales, Mari            JR Colfax-Mingo Girls     2:50.05        
 64 Klindt, Marissa           FR Harlan                 2:50.29        
 65 Rhodes, Mara              FR Nevada                 2:50.45        
 66 Halbur, Liz               JR East Sac County        2:50.47        
 67 May, Cecilia                 Ames High School       2:50.69        
 68 Manderfield, Abby         FR Des Moines C           2:50.78        
 69 Flattery, Clare           FR St. Edmond             2:51.14        
 70 Ives, Ashley              SO Clear Creek Amana      2:51.37        
 71 Webster, Sebrina          FR CR Prairie             2:51.76        
 72 Lohman, Julie             FR Pleasant Valley        2:51.84        
 73 Huff, Eryn                   Ames High School       2:52.84        
 74 Block, Emily              SR Panorama               2:52.90        
 75 Hendrickson, Hunter       FR Cb- T Jefferson        2:53.51        
 76 Townsend, Shelby          JR Perry High School      2:53.64        
 77 Bales, Ryanna             FR Mason City             2:53.92        
 78 Heys, Michaela            SO North Mahaska          2:54.11        
 79 Ross, Abby                FR Cb- T Jefferson        2:54.50        
 80 Kannapel, Savannah        FR Urbandale              2:55.38        
 81 Ellrich, Elizabeth        JR Okoboji                2:55.77        
 82 Vaagensmith, Quincey      SO Forest City            2:57.85        
 83 Hocker, Erin              FR Bond-Farrar            2:58.26        
 84 Vorthmann, Kaitlyn        SR Tri-Center girls       2:58.32        
 85 Van Pelt, Kendra          SO Burlington             2:58.95        
 86 Fuller, Mckenzie          FR Clear Creek Amana      2:59.07        
 87 Taylor, Hannah            JR Adel-Desoto-Minburn    2:59.50        
 88 Moline, Gina              SO Webster City           3:00.11        
 89 Salinas, Kara             FR St. Edmond             3:00.49        
 90 Yancy, Jenifer            JR North Cedar- Stan.     3:01.46        
 91 Randleman, Jenny          SR Prairie Val- G         3:01.66        
 92 Cook, Suzi                SR Westfork               3:03.21        
 93 Kaltenbach, Alina         SR Bond-Farrar            3:03.26        
 94 Flynn, Kayli              JR Des Moines Hoover      3:04.47        
 95 Grizzle, Hannah           FR Guthrie Center         3:05.88        
 96 Harden, Morgan            SR Tipton                 3:05.92        
 97 Adams, Haley              SR Nevada                 3:06.22        
 98 Becker, Kayla             FR Danville               3:06.80        
 99 Bishop, Sydney            SO Ogden                  3:08.88        
100 Mullenax, Tabitha         SO Eagle Grove            3:09.35        
101 Meyer, Megan              FR North Cedar- Stan.     3:09.71        
102 Scott, Laura              SR Creston                3:13.05        
103 Cairns, Anna              SO Madrid                 3:13.72        
104 Steig, Darcy              JR Madrid                 3:15.72        
105 Peer, Kate                FR Pleasant Valley        3:19.24        
106 Reth, Taylor              FR Monticello             3:20.00        
107 Shrekengost, Syndey       FR Westfork               3:21.88        
108 Butcher, Jessica          FR A-H-S-T Lady Vikes     3:27.19        
109 Reuter, Leah              FR Perry High School      3:34.33 

Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Royer, Addie              FR Pleasant Valley        5:01.69        
  2 Bruns, Lindsey            JR West Branch            5:02.40        
  3 Reynolds, Maddie          SO Pleasant Valley        5:04.06        
  4 Brown, Torey              SO Wdm Valley             5:07.89        
  5 Kauder, Mariah            JR Cascade                5:08.73        
  6 Bramble, Molly            SR Waukee                 5:10.27        
  7 Hinsley, Maddie           FR Clear Creek Amana      5:11.05        
  8 Caldwell, Abby            SO Waverly-SR             5:12.06        
  9 Eppard, Bailey            JR Johnston               5:13.31        
 10 Shirar, Sarah             SR Marshalltown           5:13.66        
 11 Stuflick, Cassie          JR Danville               5:15.16        
 12 Wignall, Emily            JR Creston                5:16.01        
 13 Schott, Megan             FR Dsm- Roosevelt         5:16.53        
 14 Miller, Paige             JR East Marshall          5:16.76        
 15 Lang, Taylor              SR Ankeny                 5:18.10        
 16 Neuendorf, Courtney       JR SE Polk                5:19.64        
 17 Kromminga, Sarah          FR Johnston               5:21.34        
 18 Samuelson, Amy            SR Sc- North              5:23.27        
 19 Jackson, Tara             SR Fort Dodge             5:23.29        
 20 Christenson, Tiffany      SO Eagle Grove            5:26.42        
 21 Kuhl, Bailey              SO Harlan                 5:26.68        
 22 Wiseman, Tangy            SO Algona                 5:27.21        
 23 Kammeyer, Evie            SO Urbandale              5:27.89        
 24 Weber, Kristen            FR Earlham                5:28.99        
 25 Blagg, Rachel             FR Marshalltown           5:29.45        
 26 Mahan, Lydia              JR Wdm Valley             5:29.87        
 27 Pottebaum, Madison        JR Bond-Farrar            5:30.31        
 28 Shuler, Steph             FR Corning CS             5:31.70        
 29 Prohaska, Olivia          FR Waukee                 5:31.88        
 30 Rowe, Kaylee              SR Westfork               5:33.13        
 31 Titus, Rebekah            SR Roland-Story HS        5:33.62        
 32 Ita, Natalie              FR Mt Pleasant            5:33.66        
 33 O'Keefe, Allison             Clear Creek Amana      5:33.75        
 34 Liebe, Sam                FR Dc-Grimes              5:34.01        
 35 Fyfe, Abby                SO Pella                  5:35.13        
 36 Bottner, Fine             JR Eagle Grove            5:35.18        
 37 Pitz, Allison             JR Xavier- CR             5:35.53        
 38 Moore, Rachel             SR Clarion-Goldfield      5:35.76        
 39 Gaster, Bree              SR CR Prairie             5:36.58        
 40 Shannon, Morgan           SO Webster City           5:37.15        
 41 Stickfort, Alyssa         JR Fort Madsion           5:37.92        
 42 Dengler, Jenna            SR Ankeny                 5:38.34        
 43 Garver, Kristyn           JR Albia                  5:39.38        
 44 Wilson, Gabi              SR Des Moines C           5:39.46        
 45 Lennon, Samantha          SR Fort Dodge             5:39.93        
 46 Maaske, Megan             FR Woodbine Girls         5:40.02        
 47 Alfers, Ashtyn            SR Tri-Center girls       5:41.81        
 48 Gardiner, Abby            SR Des Moines C           5:42.23        
 49 Ory, Tess                 SR Earlham                5:42.27        
 50 Jordan, Anastasia         SR CR Prairie             5:43.55        
 51 Frels, Therese            JR Guthrie Center         5:43.66        
 52 Shaffer, Jennifer         SO Tipton                 5:44.89        
 53 Kleusner, Sam             JR Ifa                    5:44.93        
 54 Cox, Ellen                SO Woodbine Girls         5:46.22        
 55 Cerna, Daisy              JR Perry High School      5:48.01        
 56 Blum, Emily               SO Harlan                 5:48.10        
 57 Lunn, Sarah               SO Roland-Story HS        5:48.64        
 58 Murphy, Taylor            JR Tipton                 5:49.03        
 59 Carmichael, Kristen       JR Corning CS             5:50.35        
 60 Bradley, Kylie            JR Urbandale              5:50.55        
 61 Sirotiak, Zoe                Ames High School       5:52.58        
 62 Larsen, Alex              JR Tri-Center girls       5:52.70        
 63 Conrad, Elaina            FR Mt Pleasant            5:52.72        
 64 Eby, Natasha              SO Monticello             5:52.86        
 65 Amendt, Kristen           SO East Marshall          5:53.06        
 66 Bell, Emily               SR Bishop Garrigan        5:58.91        
 67 Steffensmeier, Rachel     SO Fort Madsion           5:59.07        
 68 Lehmann, Ellie            FR Mason City             6:03.25        
 69 Jenkins, Randi            SR Highland               6:03.30        
 70 Lawrence, Sydney          FR Madrid                 6:10.02        
 71 Carlson, Erica            JR Bishop Garrigan        6:10.65        
 72 Simmons, Nikki            JR Westfork               6:12.39        
 73 Halbur, Michaela          JR Ogden                  6:12.74        
 74 McKim, Morgan             SO Boone                  6:12.84        
 75 Li, Mary-Claire           SO St. Edmond             6:19.57        
 76 Gilmore, Chloe            FR Perry High School      6:21.68        
 77 Sopko, Victoria           SR Forest City            6:22.16        
 78 Chiodo, Olivia            FR Guthrie Center         6:22.68        
 79 Gainer, Anna              JR Boone                  6:23.76        
 80 Flaherty, Kenzie          JR St. Edmond             6:25.67        
 81 Ellrich, Elizabeth        JR Okoboji                6:27.42        
 82 Tyrrel, Maddy             JR Albia                  6:28.48        
 83 Griffen, Jenny            FR Woodward-Granger       6:29.19        
 84 Walsh, Erin               FR Woodward-Granger       6:31.43        
 85 Severin, Breanna          JR Saydel                 6:31.81        
 86 Powell, Abby              JR Jesup                  6:34.84        
 87 Wood, Allison             SR Creston                6:35.02        
 88 Goes, Shannon             SR Bond-Farrar            6:35.71        
 89 Ubben, MaeAnna            FR Ifa                    6:42.06        
 90 Shannon, Alissa           JR Ogden                  6:42.83        
 91 Bettle, Kailyn            JR Mason City             6:55.08        
 92 Kobs, Mikayla             JR A-H-S-T Lady Vikes     6:57.30        
 93 Rickheim, Caitlan         SO Panorama               7:04.42        
 94 Math, Kaitlin             FR Des Moines Hoover      7:07.48        
 95 Mason, Aliesa             SR Des Moines Hoover      7:10.93        
 96 Ferch, Alyssa             JR Forest City            7:26.19        
 97 Martin, Madison           FR Madrid                 7:42.36        
 98 Bump, Jenna               SO Panorama               8:54.49 

Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Topham, Rebekah           FR Griswold              10:13.83        
  2 Peer, Anna                JR Bettendorf            10:14.76        
  3 Schweizer, Karissa        SO Dowling C- Wdm        10:35.96        
  4 Bruns, Courtney           JR West Branch           10:37.45        
  5 Holdiman, Anna            JR Waverly-SR            10:37.80        
  6 Huston, Emma              SR Dsm- Roosevelt        10:46.32        
  7 Richardson, Meg           SR Ic- City High         10:55.79        
  8 Yokom, Ashlynn            SO Iowa City We          10:55.98        
  9 Kauder, Mariah            JR Cascade               11:00.56        
 10 Leveille, Molly           JR Iowa City We          11:05.04        
 11 Brush, Emily              SR Waukee                11:08.88        
 12 Gibbons, Grace            FR Dowling C- Wdm        11:09.29        
 13 Carman, Ellen             SO Ic- City High         11:15.62        
 14 Hinsley, Maddie           FR Clear Creek Amana     11:17.31        
 15 Kleve, Jordyn             FR Johnston              11:19.99        
 16 Campbell, Emily           SO North Butler          11:22.85        
 17 Carney, McKenzie          SO Dsm- Roosevelt        11:24.73        
 18 Eland, Mackenzie          SR Burlington            11:30.84        
 19 Nelson, Katie             JR Waukee                11:32.17        
 20 Reedy, Erin               JR Bishop Garrigan       11:36.75        
 21 Kromminga, Sandra         FR Johnston              11:41.38        
 22 Pritchard, Marija         FR Ankeny                11:47.91        
 23 Pritchard, Elizabeth      FR Ankeny                11:48.15        
 24 Mostek, Maria             FR Creston               11:48.97        
 25 Pottebaum, Madison        JR Bond-Farrar           11:49.11        
 26 Herrington, Stephanie     SR Eagle Grove           11:52.86        
 27 Wood, Allison             SR Wdm Valley            11:54.16        
 28 Samuelson, Amy            SR Sc- North             11:54.80        
 29 Rowe, Kaylee              SR Westfork              12:10.47        
 30 Alvarez, Kaylee           FR Fort Madsion          12:11.63        
 31 Garver, Kristyn           JR Albia                 12:12.51        
 32 Quinlin, Erin             SO Bishop Garrigan       12:12.72        
 33 Weber, Hannah             FR Mt Pleasant           12:13.98        
 34 Miller, Kaylee            SO Southeast Warren      12:16.24        
 35 Carmichael, Kristen       JR Corning CS            12:17.64        
 36 Eckard, Clare             SO Okoboji               12:18.27        
 37 Sproul, Sammie            SO Jesup                 12:25.98        
 38 Weisshaar, Alex           SO Wdm Valley            12:26.82        
 39 Alfers, Ashtyn            SR Tri-Center girls      12:33.18        
 40 Long, Mariah              JR Des Moines C          12:35.50        
 41 Cox, Ellen                SO Woodbine Girls        12:35.88        
 42 Flippin, Alyx             FR Griswold              12:36.38        
 43 Faga, Maddy               SO Ifa                   12:39.19        
 44 Coppage, Mekenzie         JR Fort Madsion          12:39.44        
 45 Jackson, Tara             SR Fort Dodge            12:42.52        
 46 Long, Courtney            SO Des Moines C          12:43.67        
 47 Goemaat, Megan            SO North Mahaska         12:46.80        
 48 Frels, Therese            JR Guthrie Center        12:49.18        
 49 Adams, Hailey             JR Eagle Grove           12:52.85        
 50 Pityer, Carissa           SO Algona                12:53.37        
 51 Higgins, Allison          SO Jefferson-Scranton    13:01.08        
 52 Ives, Ashley              SO Clear Creek Amana     13:04.00        
 53 Lawrence, Sydney          FR Madrid                13:06.16        
 54 Pauley, Rachel            JR Harlan                13:06.99        
 55 Bodholdt, Madison         SO Fort Dodge            13:07.46        
 56 Blake, Kally              JR Monticello            13:07.84        
 57 Moline, Morgan            JR Webster City          13:09.57        
 58 Schmidt, Chantel          SO Harlan                13:12.07        
 59 Benshoof, Blaire          FR Boone                 13:19.60        
 60 Zeller, Anna              SO Algona                13:20.75        
 61 Rosenbaum, Tori           SR Clarion-Goldfield     13:20.97        
 62 Grover-Faust, Ashton      SO Woodward-Granger      13:24.35        
 63 Anderson, Lydia           SO East Sac County       13:29.06        
 64 Reynolds, Jazmine         FR Monticello            13:30.68        
 65 Van Pelt, Kendra          SO Burlington            13:31.16        
 66 Severin, Breanna          JR Saydel                13:38.52        
 67 Becker, Britta            FR Westfork              13:44.95        
 68 Scharn, Emily             SR East Sac County       13:53.23        
 69 Highland, Kenady          FR Webster City          13:59.08        
 70 Hocker, Erin              FR Bond-Farrar           14:02.95        
 71 Contreras, Brooklyn       SR Marshalltown          14:03.50        
 72 McLoughlin, Ann           SR St. Edmond            14:07.42        
 73 Sopko, Victoria           SR Forest City           14:09.52        
 74 Allison, Katie            JR Earlham               14:11.91        
 75 Tyrrel, Maddy             JR Albia                 14:12.53        
 76 Gorton, Alaina            JR Clarion-Goldfield     14:17.60        
 77 Walsh, Erin               FR Woodward-Granger      14:32.91        
 78 Doyle, Jill               FR St. Edmond            14:33.36        
 79 Scott, Laura              SR Creston               14:36.34        
 80 Keech, Mariah             JR Roland-Story HS       14:36.61        
 81 Laughridge, Jessie        SO Perry High School     14:48.05        
 82 Math, Kaitlin             FR Des Moines Hoover     14:52.21        
 83 Smith, Sarah              JR Earlham               14:58.26        
 84 Depping, Sierra           FR Madrid                15:03.83        
 85 Narigon, Cathy            FR Roland-Story HS       15:06.26        
 86 Ferch, Alyssa             JR Forest City           15:14.89 

Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn     SO Dsm- Roosevelt        16-11.50        
  2 Roberts, Jenny            JR Ankeny                16-05.25        
  3 Downs, Ashlee             SR Wdm Valley            16-05.00        
  4 Wilson, Kiana             FR Iowa City We          16-00.75        
  5 Evers, Mikayla            FR Harlan                15-11.50        
  6 Logan, Taylor             SO Westfork              15-08.75        
  7 Conner, Kelsi             JR Burlington            15-08.25        
  8 Cunningham, Alyssa        SR Waukee                15-07.25        
  9 Vopova, Jessie            SR Marshalltown          15-06.25        
 10 Blair, Chantel            SR Jefferson-Scranton    15-04.00        
 11 Cairns, Bethany           JR Madrid                15-03.75        
 12 Shull, Taylor             SR Mt Pleasant           15-03.50        
 13 Harris, Jessica           SR CR Prairie            15-02.50        
 14 Astor, Lexi               SO Fort Dodge            15-02.00        
 15 Holterhaus, Jessica       FR Pella                 15-01.75        
 15 McMillen, Katie           SR Johnston              15-01.75        
 17 Beckman, Sidney           JR Panorama              15-01.50        
 18 Jensen, Allison           SO North Cedar- Stan.    15-01.00        
 19 Miller, Chloe             JR Pleasant Valley       15-00.25        
 20 Frank, Zaidy              SO Creston               14-11.50        
 21 Montgomery, Chelsey       JR CR Prairie            14-11.25        
 22 Morris, Raegan            FR Earlham               14-10.00        
 23 Schumacher, Kylah         FR Martensdale-St. M     14-09.50        
 24 Holland, Sydney           JR SE Polk               14-09.00        
 25 Larsen, Lauren            JR Harlan                14-08.75        
 26 Sandage, Kate             SO Jefferson-Scranton    14-08.00        
 27 Taylor, Leslie            SO Mt Pleasant           14-07.75        
 27 Smith, Mallory            SO Waukee                14-07.75        
 27 Lovan, Jamaica            FR Urbandale             14-07.75        
 30 Miles, Mandi              FR Monticello            14-07.00        
 30 Hall, Megan               FR Clear Creek Amana     14-07.00        
 32 Tott, Kendra                 Ames High School      14-06.50        
 33 Murphy, Abbey             SO Earlham               14-06.25        
 33 Peterson, Lindsey         SO Westfork              14-06.25        
 35 Scott, Marie              SR East Sac County       14-05.75        
 36 Gerdes, Carrie            FR Webster City          14-04.25        
 37 Brant, Kara               SR Clear Creek Amana     14-04.00        
 38 Schultz, Tawny            SR Algona                14-03.75        
 39 Beckman, Brooke           FR Panorama              14-02.75        
 40 Mixer, Megan              SO Burlington            14-01.50        
 41 Pal, Nyachan              SR Cb- T Jefferson       14-00.50        
 42 Downs, Larissa            SO Pella                 14-00.00        
 43 Allen, Candace            SR East Marshall         13-11.75        
 44 Downing, Chelcee          SO Creston               13-10.25        
 45 Johnston, Victoria        JR Nevada                13-09.50        
 45 Brunsvold, Sharla         FR Mason City            13-09.50        
 47 Charter, Areial           SO Woodward-Granger      13-09.25        
 48 Cornick, Kendall          FR Mason City            13-09.00        
 49 Rood, Annie               FR Urbandale             13-07.50        
 49 Hess, Kaitlyn             FR Danville              13-07.50        
 51 Schmaltz, Madeline        JR Wdm Valley            13-07.25        
 52 Weisshaar, Hannah            Ames High School      13-06.50        
 52 Boyd, Brook               SO Clarion-Goldfield     13-06.50        
 54 Veach, Sydney             FR SE Polk               13-05.50        
 55 Brotherson, Hope          JR East Sac County       13-04.50        
 56 Jarrard, Carson           FR Fort Dodge            13-04.00        
 57 Roberts, Mikayla          SO Ogden                 13-02.75        
 58 Murphy, Emily             FR Martensdale-St. M     13-02.25        
 59 Fuller, Hayley            SO Madrid                13-01.75        
 60 Richards, Madeline        FR Xavier- CR            13-01.00        
 61 Stalzer, Madison          SO Ifa                   13-00.75        
 62 Koster, Mikaella          SO Gmg                   13-00.00        
 63 Royer, Justina            SR Woodbine Girls        12-11.50        
 64 Fletcher, Tierra          SR Des Moines C          12-11.00        
 65 Black, LaKendra           FR Cb- T Jefferson       12-10.75        
 65 Younes, Hanin             FR Roland-Story HS       12-10.75        
 67 Marburger, Claire         FR Perry High School     12-10.50        
 67 Anderson, Kelsea          SO East Marshall         12-10.50        
 69 Long, Tiffany             JR Algona                12-10.00        
 70 Aronow, Kayla             SO Ankeny                12-07.50        
 71 Foster, Mikayla           FR Johnston              12-06.50        
 72 McQuillen, Calli          FR Monticello            12-05.25        
 73 Matnee, Kaylee            JR Marshalltown          12-05.00        
 74 Sievers, Hope             FR Roland-Story HS       12-01.50        
 75 Baumgartner, Josie        FR Perry High School     12-01.00        
 76 Crail, Megan              SO Eagle Grove           11-11.75        
 77 Manning, Tori             FR Woodward-Granger      11-11.25        
 78 Thompson, Sadie           JR Saydel                11-10.50        
 79 Stevenson, Laura          SR Clarion-Goldfield     11-10.00        
 80 Faga, Rachel              JR Riverside             11-09.00        
 81 Acheson, Kristin          JR Des Moines C          11-05.50        
 82 McEachron, Katelyn        FR Saydel                11-04.00        
 83 Lena, Jennifer            SO Pleasant Valley       11-01.25        
 84 McCready, Bailey          SO Riverside             10-11.75        
 85 Gaye, Faith               FR Des Moines Hoover     10-05.25        
 86 Wells, Tyneicia           JR Des Moines Hoover     10-01.25        
 -- Dauber, Courtney          SR Iowa City We              FOUL

Event 10  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Arneson, Kelsey           JR Ankeny                 5-04.00        
  2 Endelman, Emily           SR North Butler           5-02.00        
  3 Bartz, Alex               SR Xavier- CR            J5-02.00        
  4 Himan, Lauren             FR Roland-Story HS       J5-02.00        
  5 kalkoff, Amy              JR Clear Creek Amana     J5-02.00        
  6 Baughman, Dena            JR Harlan                 5-00.00        
  7 Kamm, Emily               JR Waukee                J5-00.00        
  8 Riessen, Liz              JR Harlan                J5-00.00        
  9 Nestingen, Amy            SR Waukee                 4-11.00        
 10 Ory, Tess                 SR Earlham                4-10.00        
 10 Thiner, Kylee             JR Des Moines C           4-10.00        
 10 Bardole, Maddie           JR Woodward-Granger       4-10.00        
 10 Rigby, Lynn               JR Madrid                 4-10.00        
 10 Herman, Addie             SO Earlham                4-10.00        
 10 Larsen, Courtney          FR Westfork               4-10.00        
 10 Grimm, Hannah             SO CR Prairie             4-10.00        
 10 Lentsch, Hannah           JR St. Edmond             4-10.00        
 10 Becker, Hannah            FR Mt Pleasant            4-10.00        
 10 Lutovsky, Grace           JR Mt Pleasant            4-10.00        
 20 Van Voorhis, Caroline     SR Iowa City We           4-08.00        
 20 Hosch, Kenize             SR Gilbert                4-08.00        
 20 Foust, Maddie             SO Wdm Valley             4-08.00        
 20 Swanson, Adelai           SR Clarion-Goldfield      4-08.00        
 20 Goodwin, Hannah           SO Dsm- Roosevelt         4-08.00        
 20 Hafner, Brenna            JR Panorama               4-08.00        
 20 Brown, Lorraine           SO North Mahaska          4-08.00        
 20 Miller, Lexie             JR Eagle Grove            4-08.00        
 28 Erbes, Mallary            FR Urbandale              4-06.00        
 28 Paulson, Nikki            SO Tri-Center girls       4-06.00        
 28 Visser, Becky             SO Pella                  4-06.00        
 28 Crist, Carly              JR Johnston               4-06.00        
 28 Alexander, Brea           SR Mason City             4-06.00        
 28 Howell, MaKayla           SR North Cedar- Stan.     4-06.00        
 28 Smith, Drew                  Ames High School       4-06.00        
 28 Showers, Allyson          SO Chariton               4-06.00        
 28 Weaver, Olivia            FR Boone                  4-06.00        
 28 Mostek, Natalie           FR Creston                4-06.00        
 28 Brimeyer, Natalie         FR Clear Creek Amana      4-06.00        
 28 Groen, Courtney           SO Algona                 4-06.00        
 28 Tott, Kendra                 Ames High School       4-06.00        
 28 Johnson, Kara             FR Boone                  4-06.00        
 28 Atzen, Lexi               SO Bond-Farrar            4-06.00        
 28 Cole, Jessica             JR SE Polk                4-06.00        
 28 Bobst, Lauren             JR Iowa City We           4-06.00        
 45 Hampe, Lydia              SR Ifa                    4-04.00        
 45 VanEe, Lydia              FR Pella                  4-04.00        
 45 Roozeboom, Kylie          SR North Mahaska          4-04.00        
 45 Ahrendensen, Emelie       FR North Cedar- Stan.     4-04.00        
 45 Smith, Taylor             FR Roland-Story HS        4-04.00        
 45 Garrison-Nickerson, Dari  FR Wdm Valley             4-04.00        
 45 Marburger, Claire         FR Perry High School      4-04.00        
 45 Smith, Reagan             FR Creston                4-04.00        
 45 Adeleke, Chi Chi          SO Gilbert                4-04.00        
 45 Benson, Nicole            JR Urbandale              4-04.00        
 45 Mumm, Michelle            SO Tri-Center girls       4-04.00        
 45 Hackman, Paige            SO Woodbine Girls         4-04.00        
 57 Pope, Nikia               FR Johnston               4-02.00        
 57 Meinecke, Kiya            SO Forest City            4-02.00        
 57 Hammes, Rachel            SO Dsm- Roosevelt         4-02.00        
 57 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Ifa                    4-02.00        
 57 Little, Kayla             JR Nevada                 4-02.00        
 57 Richards, Madeline        FR Xavier- CR             4-02.00        
 63 Barritt, Olivia           FR Gmg                    4-00.00        
 63 Heinrichs, Nicole         SR Webster City           4-00.00        
 63 Espeland, Mady            SO Forest City            4-00.00        
 -- Mackovich, Makenzie       FR Pleasant Valley             NH        
 -- Kremer, McKenna           FR Monticello                  NH        
 -- Wrede, Gabby              JR Burlington                  NH        
 -- Tighe, Krysten            FR Monticello                  NH        
 -- Barbour, Courtney         SR Madrid                      NH        
 -- Shrekengost, Madison      FR Westfork                    NH  

Event 12  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Houston, Amanda           SR Fort Madsion          41-06.50        
  2 Koch, Madison             SR North Cedar- Stan.    38-08.25        
  3 Pate, Sarah               JR Clarke- O             38-00.25        
  4 Gustafson, Aliyah         JR Ic- City High         37-05.75        
  5 Dalton, Naomi             SO Madrid                37-02.25        
  6 Woods, Taylor                Cherokee Braves       36-07.50        
  7 Wells, Taylor             JR Dsm- Roosevelt        36-00.75        
  8 Lehman, Amara             SO Ic- City High         34-08.75        
  9 Halder, MJ                JR Ifa                   34-06.75        
 10 Weber, Lauren             SR Boone                 33-09.50        
 11 Schrempf, Amanda          SR Marshalltown          33-09.00        
 12 Taylor, Dakota            SR SE Polk               33-05.50        
 13 Jones, Mara               SR Clear Creek Amana     33-03.75        
 14 Olson, Dusty              SR Cb- T Jefferson       33-03.00        
 15 Smith, Abby               JR Algona                33-01.25        
 16 Brown, Tricia             SR Cb- T Jefferson       32-11.75        
 17 Chapin, Maranda           SR Forest City           32-11.50        
 18 Griffin, Rachel           SO CR Prairie            32-11.00        
 19 Bramble, Erin             SO Waukee                32-10.00        
 20 Brindley, Kaylie          SO Earlham               32-09.50        
 21 Villhauer, Molly          FR Clear Creek Amana     32-07.25        
 22 Schwartz, Taylor          JR Harlan                32-06.75        
 23 Andersen, Meagan          SO Woodbine Girls        32-05.25        
 24 Wilkinson, Grace          SR Woodward-Granger      32-05.00        
 25 Jeffries, Ellen           SR Urbandale             32-04.00        
 26 Rodemaker, Laken          SR Clarion-Goldfield     32-02.50        
 27 Harnisch, Nicole          SR Eddyville-Bl          31-10.25        
 28 Goerdt, Becky             JR Tipton                31-09.25        
 29 Hansen, Jill              JR Boone                 31-08.75        
 30 Flack, Quinn              JR Jefferson-Scranton    31-07.75        
 31 Pudenz, Katie             JR Creston               31-07.50        
 32 Gray, Ashley              SR Johnston              30-11.75        
 33 Holdgrafer, Katie         SR Webster City          30-09.25        
 34 Francis, Traci            SR Urbandale             30-07.50        
 35 Nelson, Brittany          JR Woodbine Girls        30-03.75        
 36 McComber, Maddie          JR Pleasant Valley       30-02.50        
 37 Jorgenson, Anne           SO Westfork              30-01.50        
 38 Malloy, Alex              JR CR Prairie            30-00.50        
 39 Cox, Abby                 SR Bond-Farrar           30-00.00        
 40 Niemier, Alex             FR Madrid                29-10.25        
 40 Gerst, Jordan             SR Danville              29-10.25        
 42 Johnson, Olivia           SO Ogden                 29-09.00        
 42 Snavely, Sarah            SO Danville              29-09.00        
 44 Cady, Alyssa              JR Waukee                29-07.50        
 45 Tuel, Olivia              JR North Cedar- Stan.    29-07.00        
 46 Foley, Lisa               SR Ankeny                29-05.50        
 47 Church, Haley             SR Forest City           29-02.75        
 48 Bycroft, Keely            SO Bond-Farrar           29-01.25        
 48 Lane, Shelby              FR Panorama              29-01.25        
 50 Wood, Kelsey              JR Panorama              29-01.00        
 51 Frain, Taylor             FR Riverside             29-00.75        
 52 Moody, Celsey             SR Nevada                28-09.25        
 53 Evans, Julia              JR Woodward-Granger      28-07.75        
 54 Feldmann, Maggie          JR Jefferson-Scranton    28-07.00        
 55 Mork, Beth                JR Eagle Grove           28-06.75        
 56 Kuebler, Jessica          SO St. Edmond            28-04.75        
 57 Carter, Liz               SR Ogden                 28-03.75        
 58 Davis, Ashley             JR Perry High School     28-03.50        
 59 Jones, Makenzie           SO Fort Dodge            28-01.50        
 60 Long, Karly               SR East Marshall         28-01.25        
 61 Schusster, Casey          JR Westfork              28-00.75        
 62 Newton, Christina         SR Tipton                28-00.50        
 63 Brown, Alissa             SO Jesup                 27-05.25        
 64 Bradley, Amber            SR Cal-Latimer           27-04.75        
 65 Gavin, Paiten             SO Martensdale-St. M     27-03.25        
 66 Nielsen, Olivia           SO Creston               27-00.00        
 67 Nicolet, Hailey           JR Des Moines C          26-11.25        
 68 Groenendyk, Heidi         FR Pella                 26-04.00        
 68 Pierotti, Bailey          JR Johnston              26-04.00        
 70 Aronow, Kayla             SO Ankeny                26-02.50        
 71 Fuhs, Emma                SO Chariton              26-01.75        
 72 Wignal, Maddison          JR Marshalltown          25-11.00        
 73 Meier, AJ                 JR Cal-Latimer           25-00.00        
 74 Kent, Morgan              SR Ifa                   24-09.50        
 75 Wilson, Mari              FR Mason City            24-06.25        
 76 Carlson, Paige            FR Des Moines C          24-02.00        
 77 White, Brittany           SO Chariton              23-09.00        
 77 Gangestad, Elise          SR Clarion-Goldfield     23-09.00        
 79 Reynolds, Lexi            FR Pella                 23-03.75        
 80 Martin, Stephanie         SO Eagle Grove           23-03.50        
 81 Ryherd, Jan               JR Webster City          22-10.75        
 82 Mangrich, Lucretia        JR Jesup                 22-09.50        
 -- Sonderman, Abby           SR Harlan                    FOUL

Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dsm- Roosevelt  'A'                                   49.45   1       
  2 Urbandale  'A'                                        50.92   2       
  3 Xavier- CR  'A'                                       51.95   1       
  4 Johnston  'A'                                         52.24   4       
  5 Gilbert  'A'                                          52.46   3       
  6 Waukee  'A'                                           52.96   2       
  7 East Sac County  'A'                                  52.98   1       
  8 Dsm North  'A'                                        53.04   1       
  9 Wdm Valley  'A'                                       53.13   1       
 10 SE Polk  'A'                                          53.14   3       
 11 Ankeny  'A'                                           53.20   1       
 12 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                      53.52   2       
 13 Westfork  'A'                                         53.55   2       
 14 Harlan  'A'                                           53.60   2       
 15 Clear Creek Amana  'A'                                53.67   2       
 16 Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'A'                              53.68   4       
 17 Dc-Grimes  'A'                                        53.75   3       
 18 Dsm- Roosevelt  'B'                                   53.77   8       
 19 Mt Pleasant  'B'                                      53.91  11       
 20 Boone  'A'                                            54.01   2       
 21 Mason City  'A'                                       54.08   6       
 22 CR Prairie  'A'                                       54.11   4       
 23 Pella  'A'                                            54.43   5       
 24 Panorama  'A'                                         54.78   4       
 25 Clarion-Goldfield  'A'                                54.80   3       
 26 St. Edmond  'A'                                       54.87   6       
 27 Fort Dodge  'A'                                       54.95   5       
 28 A-H-S-T Lady Vikes  'A'                               55.00   4       
 29 Urbandale  'B'                                        55.07   9       
 30 Martensdale-St. M  'A'                                55.09   6       
 31 Colfax-Mingo Girls  'A'                               55.16   4       
 32 Griswold  'A'                                         55.18   7       
 33 Madrid  'A'                                           55.44   2       
 34 Woodward-Granger  'A'                                 55.49   6       
 35 Ifa  'A'                                              55.54   3       
 36 Roland-Story HS  'A'                                  55.61   5       
 37 Cb- T Jefferson  'A'                                  55.64   3       
 38 North Mahaska  'A'                                    55.81   1       
 39 Earlham  'A'                                          55.87   6       
 40 Harlan  'B'                                           55.93  11       
 41 Des Moines Hoover  'A'                                56.09   7       
 42 Jefferson-Scranton  'A'                               56.13   4       
 43 Algona  'A'                                           56.21   5       
 44 Marshalltown  'A'                                     56.25   5       
 45 Panorama  'B'                                         56.35   8       
 46 Johnston  'B'                                         56.38  11       
 47 Guthrie Center  'A'                                   56.38   3       
 48 Creston  'A'                                          56.40   3       
 49 St. Edmond  'B'                                       56.50   9       
 50 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  56.54   6       
 51 Ames High School  'A'                                 56.55   4       
 52 Clear Creek Amana  'B'                                56.71  13       
 53 Fort Dodge  'B'                                       56.76  10       
 54 Woodbine Girls  'A'                                   56.78   8       
 55 Eagle Grove  'A'                                      56.83   6       
 56 Ankeny  'B'                                           56.88  13       
 57 East Marshall  'A'                                    56.91   5       
 58 Martensdale-St. M  'B'                                56.96  10       
 59 Boone  'B'                                            57.01   9       
 60 Des Moines Christian  'A'                             57.17   1       
 61 SE Polk  'B'                                          57.17  12       
 62 CR Prairie  'B'                                       57.19  10       
 63 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                      57.20   5       
 64 Algona  'B'                                           57.59  13       
 65 Nevada  'A'                                           57.62   8       
 66 Des Moines Christian  'B'                             57.71  13       
 67 Westfork  'B'                                         57.76  13       
 68 Earlham  'B'                                          57.87   8       
 69 North Cedar- Stan.  'B'                               57.97  10       
 70 Waukee  'B'                                           58.03  11       
 71 Saydel  'B'                                           58.26  11       
 72 Perry High School  'A'                                58.41   7       
 73 A-H-S-T Lady Vikes  'B'                               58.43  10       
 74 Roland-Story HS  'B'                                  58.45   9       
 75 Webster City  'A'                                     58.46   7       
 76 Marshalltown  'B'                                     58.61  10       
 77 Pella  'B'                                            58.65  11       
 78 East Sac County  'B'                                  58.72   9       
 79 Clarion-Goldfield  'B'                                58.74   8       
 80 Ames High School  'B'                                 58.91   8       
 81 Bishop Garrigan  'A'                                  59.28   7       
 82 Saydel  'A'                                           59.72   7       
 83 Madrid  'B'                                           59.92  13       
 84 Monticello  'B'                                       59.95   9       
 85 Bond-Farrar  'B'                                    1:00.33  12       
 86 Des Moines Hoover  'B'                              1:02.39  12       
 87 Ogden  'A'                                          1:02.85   7       
 88 Woodward-Granger  'B'                               1:03.53  12       
 89 Perry High School  'B'                              1:04.68  11       
 90 Pleasant Valley  'B'                                1:05.02  13       
 91 Creston  'B'                                        1:05.49  10       
 -- Albia  'A'                                               DQ   7       
 -- Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'B'                                 DQ  12       
 -- Ifa  'B'                                                 DQ   9       
 -- Sc- North  'A'                                           DQ   6       
 -- Wdm Valley  'B'                                          DQ   9       
 -- North Cedar- Stan.  'A'                                  DQ   5

Event 5  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dsm- Roosevelt  'A'                                 1:50.96   1       
  2 Cascade  'A'                                        1:51.85   2       
  3 Wdm Valley  'A'                                     1:52.88   1       
  4 Iowa City West Girls  'A'                           1:53.03   1       
  5 Xavier- CR  'A'                                     1:56.00   2       
  6 Johnston  'A'                                       1:56.62   3       
  7 SE Polk  'A'                                        1:57.08   1       
  8 Clear Creek Amana  'A'                              1:57.50   3       
  9 Gilbert  'A'                                        1:57.72   2       
 10 Marshalltown  'A'                                   1:58.00   2       
 11 Waukee  'A'                                         1:58.15   7       
 12 Urbandale  'A'                                      1:58.17   3       
 13 Des Moines Christian  'A'                           1:58.34   1       
 14 Harlan  'A'                                         1:58.47   4       
 15 Adel-Desoto-Minburn  'A'                            1:58.55   3       
 16 Ankeny  'A'                                         1:58.73   4       
 17 Waverly-SR  'A'                                     1:59.04   3       
 18 Creston  'A'                                        1:59.29   1       
 19 Dsm North  'A'                                      1:59.58   1       
 20 Colfax-Mingo Girls  'A'                             1:59.60   5       
 21 St. Edmond  'A'                                     1:59.85   4       
 22 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                    2:00.22   5       
 23 Dc-Grimes  'A'                                      2:00.24   5       
 24 Ames High School  'A'                               2:00.31   2       
 25 CR Prairie  'A'                                     2:00.51   5       
 26 Griswold  'A'                                       2:00.91   9       
 27 East Sac County  'A'                                2:01.06   2       
 28 Tipton  'A'                                         2:01.27   7       
 29 North Mahaska  'A'                                  2:01.57   5       
 30 Fort Dodge  'A'                                     2:02.26   6       
 31 Tri-Center girls  'A'                               2:02.66   4       
 32 Jefferson-Scranton  'A'                             2:02.88   3       
 33 Burlington  'A'                                     2:02.97   5       
 34 Eddyville-Blakesburg  'A'                           2:03.53   7       
 35 Jesup  'A'                                          2:03.59   4       
 36 Highland  'A'                                       2:03.60   2       
 37 Corning CS  'A'                                     2:03.67   4       
 38 Westfork  'A'                                       2:03.81   5       
 39 A-H-S-T Lady Vikes  'A'                             2:03.91   5       
 40 Cb- T Jefferson  'A'                                2:03.96   3       
 41 Earlham  'A'                                        2:04.21   6       
 42 Bishop Garrigan  'A'                                2:04.30   7       
 43 Woodward-Granger  'A'                               2:04.76   2       
 44 Roland-Story HS  'A'                                2:05.10   6       
 45 North Cedar- Stan.  'A'                             2:05.11   6       
 46 Mason City  'A'                                     2:05.76   7       
 47 Riverside  'A'                                      2:05.98  10       
 48 Okoboji  'A'                                        2:06.04   6       
 49 Martensdale-St. M  'A'                              2:06.40   8       
 50 Saydel  'A'                                         2:06.81   4       
 51 Guthrie Center  'A'                                 2:07.09   6       
 52 Pella  'A'                                          2:07.19   4       
 53 Madrid  'A'                                         2:08.00   8       
 54 Sc- North  'A'                                      2:08.34   6       
 55 Algona  'A'                                         2:08.53   8       
 56 Bettendorf  'A'                                     2:08.80   1       
 57 Woodbine Girls  'A'                                 2:09.43   6       
 58 Cal-Latimer  'A'                                    2:09.52   3       
 59 Webster City  'A'                                   2:09.95   7       
 60 Des Moines Hoover  'A'                              2:09.96  10       
 61 Gmg  'A'                                            2:10.31   7       
 62 Forest City  'A'                                    2:11.49   8       
 63 Perry High School  'A'                              2:12.81  10       
 64 Ifa  'A'                                            2:12.94   9       
 65 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                    2:13.07   8       
 66 Panorama  'A'                                       2:14.40   9       
 67 Monticello  'A'                                     2:14.44  10       
 68 Boone  'A'                                          2:14.80   7       
 69 Eagle Grove  'A'                                    2:15.62  10       
 70 Clarion-Goldfield  'A'                              2:15.76   8       
 71 Albia  'A'                                          2:18.61   9       
 72 Danville  'A'                                       2:19.00   9       
 73 Nevada  'A'                                         2:24.54   9       
 -- Chariton  'A'                                            DQ   8  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Dsm- Roosevelt A 4:05.57
2 Cascade A 4:06.94
3 Wdm Valley A 4:07.38
4 Ankeny A 4:07.51
5 Urbandale A 4:09.08
6 SE Polk A 4:13.09
7 Harlan A 4:13.53
8 Gilbert A 4:16.56
9 Waukee A 4:18.59
10 Woodward-Granger A 4:18.90
11 Adel-Desoto-Minburn A 4:20.51
12 Tipton A 4:21.56
13 Martensdale-St. M A 4:21.66
14 Pella A 4:22.16
15 Panorama A 4:22.56
16 Des Moines Christian A 4:22.86
17 Marshalltown A 4:23.06
18 Creston A 4:23.91
19 Dc-Grimes A 4:24.01
20 Clarion-Goldfield A 4:24.37
21 Westfork A 4:25.16
22 Ames High School A 4:25.20
23 Ankeny B 4:26.10
24 SE Polk B 4:26.32
25 Harlan B 4:26.33
26 CR Prairie A 4:26.58
27 Mason City A 4:26.97
28 Johnston B 4:27.19
29 Dsm- Roosevelt B 4:27.33
30 Bishop Garrigan A 4:27.39
31 Woodbine Girls A 4:28.07
32 Martensdale-St. M B 4:29.09
33 Earlham A 4:29.41
34 Guthrie Center A 4:29.73
35 Forest City A 4:30.40
36 Clear Creek Amana A 4:30.50
37 Waukee B 4:32.26
38 Johnston A 4:33.11
39 Wdm Valley B 4:33.31
40 Highland A 4:34.04
41 Saydel A 4:34.12
42 Roland-Story HS A 4:34.42
43 St. Edmond A 4:34.49
44 Sc- North A 4:35.78
45 Fort Dodge A 4:36.02
46 Saydel B 4:39.30
47 Eddyville-Blakesburg A 4:40.42
48 Ifa A 4:40.75
49 Pleasant Valley A 4:40.85
50 North Mahaska A 4:40.96
51 East Sac County A 4:41.67
52 Clear Creek Amana B 4:41.75
53 Westfork B 4:41.80
54 Clarion-Goldfield B 4:43.13
55 Dsm North A 4:43.70
56 Urbandale B 4:44.01
57 Panorama B 4:44.45
58 Adel-Desoto-Minburn B 4:45.03
59 Creston B 4:45.72
60 Perry High School A 4:47.95
61 Albia A 4:50.62
62 Eagle Grove A 4:52.08
63 Des Moines Christian B 4:55.78
64 Des Moines Hoover A 4:55.97
65 Ames High School B 4:57.42
66 Madrid A 4:57.99
67 St. Edmond B 4:59.08
68 Webster City A 5:00.12
69 Cb- T Jefferson A 5:00.62
70 Woodward-Granger B 5:01.59
71 Ifa B 5:01.72
72 Roland-Story HS B 5:01.72
73 Earlham B 5:04.99
74 Bond-Farrar A 5:07.77
75 Eagle Grove B 5:09.15
76 Madrid B 5:09.24
77 Perry High School B 5:24.02
78 Des Moines Hoover B 5:43.52

Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dowling C- Wdm  'A'                                 9:40.81        
  2 Ankeny  'A'                                         9:53.74        
  3 Urbandale  'A'                                     10:00.81        
  4 Johnston  'A'                                      10:04.65        
  5 Ic- City High  'A'                                 10:10.12        
  6 Harlan  'A'                                        10:21.33        
  7 Martensdale-St. M  'A'                             10:24.94        
  8 Mt Pleasant  'A'                                   10:27.97        
  9 Waukee  'A'                                        10:29.94        
 10 Clarion-Goldfield  'A'                             10:30.32        
 11 Xavier- CR  'A'                                    10:45.26        
 12 Tipton  'A'                                        10:47.68        
 13 SE Polk  'A'                                       10:47.70        
 14 Marshalltown  'A'                                  10:48.40        
 15 Boone  'A'                                         10:49.53        
 16 Dc-Grimes  'A'                                     10:53.04        
 17 Pleasant Valley  'A'                               10:57.04        
 18 Wdm Valley  'A'                                    10:57.93        
 19 Panorama  'A'                                      10:59.47        
 20 St. Edmond  'A'                                    11:00.05        
 21 Woodbine Girls  'A'                                11:00.84        
 22 Okoboji  'A'                                       11:03.55        
 23 Eagle Grove  'A'                                   11:04.22        
 24 CR Prairie  'A'                                    11:04.44        
 25 Roland-Story HS  'A'                               11:05.71        
 26 Clear Creek Amana  'A'                             11:05.97        
 27 Dsm- Roosevelt  'A'                                11:06.77        
 28 Des Moines Christian  'A'                          11:08.21        
 29 Forest City  'A'                                   11:10.39        
 30 Fort Madsion  'A'                                  11:11.29        
 31 Tri-Center girls  'A'                              11:11.32        
 32 Mason City  'A'                                    11:14.62        
 33 Woodward-Granger  'A'                              11:16.18        
 34 North Mahaska  'A'                                 11:26.98        
 35 East Marshall  'A'                                 11:34.86        
 36 Earlham  'A'                                       11:38.74        
 37 Madrid  'A'                                        11:45.88        
 38 Southeast Warren  'A'                              11:47.81        
 39 Guthrie Center  'A'                                11:51.87        
 40 Bishop Garrigan  'A'                               11:52.46        
 41 Perry High School  'A'                             11:53.54        
 42 Highland  'A'                                      11:54.79        
 43 North Cedar- Stan.  'A'                            11:55.67        
 44 Westfork  'A'                                      12:00.00        
 45 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                   12:01.92        
 46 Monticello  'A'                                    12:08.82        
 47 Creston  'A'                                       12:17.39        
 48 Ifa  'A'                                           12:17.87        
 49 Ogden  'A'                                         12:20.41        
 50 Webster City  'A'                                  12:27.00        
 51 Des Moines Hoover  'A'                             12:31.51        





Event 3  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Harris, Cleo              SR Council Bluffs AL         7.08
  2 Parks, Keagan             SR Webster City              7.17
  3 Brogden, Chris            JR Pella                     7.20
  4 Kramer, Ben               SR Ottumwa                   7.22
  5 Weers, Logan              JR Clarke                    7.39
Section  2                                                     
  1 Ward, Kippie              SR Dmlincoln                 7.26
  2 Pearson, Matt             JR Hoover                    7.60
  3 Jeffries, Brandon         JR Linn-Mar                  7.61
  4 Erpelding, Michael        SR Algona                    7.63
  5 Forrester, Mitch          SO Underwood                 7.75
Section  3                                                     
  1 Caldwell, Gabe            SR Johnston                  7.31
  2 Ball, Nick                SR Xavier- CR                7.37
  3 Fuller, Austin            SR Pella                     7.38
  4 Lockman, Zach             SR Centerville               7.71
  5 Asbra, Austin             JR Underwood                 7.88
Section  4                                                     
  1 Latham, Tyler             SR Pleasant Valley           7.59
  2 Wagler, Austin            SR Pleasant Valley           7.64
  3 Morgan, Stephon           JR Des Moines North          7.75
  4 Black, Jacob              SO Monticello                7.79
  5 Infiesto, Brandon         SO Pleasant Valley           8.17
Section  5                                                     
  1 Breon, Alex               SR Anamosa                   7.55
  2 Pruisman, Kyle            FR Northeast Hamtilon        7.56
  3 Underberg, Alex           SR Eagle Grove               7.76
  4 Reed, Tristam             SO Des Moines R              7.85
Section  6                                                     
  1 Krah, Prince              SO Des Moines R              7.89
  2 Tjaden, Chris             JR Monticello                7.98
  3 Guyer, Anthony            JR Monticello                8.21
  4 Van Loon, Dustan          FR Clarke                    8.22
Section  7                                                     
  1 Morgan, Job               SO Des Moines North          8.23
  2 Pressler, Nash            SR Eagle Grove               8.30
  3 Gummert, Josh             SR East Marshall             8.46
  4 Cahalan, Tayler           JR Eagle Grove               8.64
  5 Tamayo, Carlos            FR Clarke                    8.85
Section  8                                                     
  1 Williams, Cameron         FR Des Moines R              7.35
  2 Davenport, Kajuan         SO Des Moines North          7.40
  3 Sobotka, Jacob            SO Mount Ayr Boys            7.49
  4 Owens, Ryan               SR Waukee                    7.53
  5 Hoskins, Adam             SR Jefferson-Scranton        8.17
Section  9                                                     
  1 O'Daye, Jordan            SR Waukee                    7.47
  2 Vongnhay, Alan            SO Waukee                    7.65
  3 Berry, Mitch              JR East Marshall             7.73
  4 Jeffers, Nick             FR Northeast Hamtilon        7.94
Section  10                                                    
  1 Steffensen, Tad           JR Marshalltown              7.18
  2 Lewis, Trey               SR Wdm Valley H              7.19
  3 Gafford, Rico             SO Des Moines East           7.32
  4 Moorman, Brandon          SR Mount Pleasant            7.33
  5 Erskine, Walker           SR Waverly-SR                7.39
Section  11                                                    
  1 Norman, Brandon           JR IA Falls- Alden           7.12
  2 Kuyateh, Moussa           FR Des Moines East           7.33
  3 Stovie, Cal               JR Xavier- CR                7.47
  4 Karlar, Terrence          JR Des Moines East           7.52
  5 Husman, Marc              JR Cherokee                  7.75
Section  12                                                    
  1 Moher, Levi               SR Wdm Valley H              7.28
  2 Cheatem, Jordan           JR Dmlincoln                 7.38
  3 Seeley, Kane              SR Perry                     7.58
  4 Korell, Clayton           SR North Mahaska             7.94
Section  13                                                    
  1 Hubert, Dajo              JR Sc- North                 7.41
  2 Greene, Vybert            JR Dmlincoln                 7.42
  3 Beem, Jordan              JR Southeast Polk            7.44
  4 Alcorn, Jared             SR Pella                     7.70
  5 Hawkins, Bryan            SR Denver Cyclones           7.71
Section  14                                                    
  1 Robinson, DJ              SR Wdm Valley H              7.38
  2 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Madrid                    7.51
  3 Steffensen, Ty            SR Marshalltown              7.67
  4 Hartema, Scott            SR IA Falls- Alden           7.73
Section  15                                                    
  1 Lappin, Levi              SR Eddyvl-Blakesbg           7.36
  2 Nelson, Josh              SR Xavier- CR                7.52
  3 Schultz, Alex             SO Albia                     7.53
  4 Garcia, Eric              JR Wapello                   7.54
  5 Pickard, Sam              JR North Polk                7.80
Section  16                                                    
  1 Grove, Jared              SR Adm Adel                  7.48
  2 Breitbarth, Dan           SR Saydel                    7.53
  3 Colemon, Markell          JR Urbandale                 7.61
  4 Graves, Jordon            SR Sioux City West           7.82
  5 Stillmunkes, Kyle         SR North Polk                8.35
Section  17                                                    
  1 Mikesell, Deion           FR Southeast Polk            7.36
  2 Griffiths, Seth           JR Ottumwa                   7.40
  3 Johnson, Alex             JR Roland-Story              7.60
  4 Person, Derek             SR Algona                    7.62
  5 Klement, Alex             SR Council Bluffs AL         7.73
Section  18                                                    
  1 Brunstein, Alex           SR Central Lee- D            7.60
  2 Gibbons, Owen             SO Madrid                    7.78
  3 Shelton, Nick             SR Adm Adel                  7.80
  4 Brandt, Dominic           SR Clarion/Goldfield         7.92
  5 Angstrom, Cory            JR stedmond                  8.10
Section  19                                                    
  1 Anderson, Blane           SR Gmg - Garwin              7.47
  2 McCarty, Logan            JR Ottumwa                   7.51
  3 Garrett, Branden          JR Algona                    7.59
  4 Koepp, Alex               SR Okoboji                   7.60
  5 Barth, Draven             SO Pocahontas Area           8.05
Section  20                                                    
  1 Hudson, Malique           JR Bettendorf                7.32
  2 Rider, Andrew             SO Murray                    7.53
  3 Nerness, Seth             FR Murray                    7.57
  4 Forey, Charley            SR Sc- North                 7.65
  5 Gerlach, Nathan           FR Des Moines C              7.83
Section  21                                                    
  1 Stephenson, Kyle          SO South Tama Csd            7.50
  2 Axberg, Tayler            SO Tipton                    7.52
  3 Duis, Tucker              SR Panorama                  7.71
  4 Smith, Peyton             SO Denver Cyclones           7.76
  5 Baxter, Brandon           JR Ankeny                    7.77
Section  22                                                    
  1 Novotny, Nick             SO Madrid                    7.57
  2 Roberts, Brett            SR Eddyvl-Blakesbg           7.59
  3 Turner, Rhett             SR Glenwood                  7.68
  4 Archer, Cory              SO Eddyvl-Blakesbg           7.71
  5 Chavez, Richie            SR Perry                     7.73
Section  23                                                    
  1 Overland, Mitch           SR Boone                     7.56
  2 Goeden, Grant             SO Adm Adel                  7.77
  3 Jans, Caleb               JR Perry                     7.79
  4 Nunes, Justin             SR Des Moines C              7.82
  5 Harvey, Vinnie            SO stedmond                  8.38
Section  24                                                    
  1 McDowell, Dylan           JR Boone                     7.59
  2 Thomas, Andre             SR Nevada                    7.62
  3 Hoang, Randy              JR Urbandale                 7.68
  4 Suntken, Kellen           SR Hampton-Dumont            7.82
  5 Tennigkeit, Mason         SR Underwood                 7.89
Section  25                                                    
  1 Garlock, Ben              JR Johnston                  7.54
  2 Nguyen, Thanh             SR Sc- North                 7.70
  3 Forbes, Alec              JR Glenwood                  7.85
  4 Johnson, Tierre           SO Dvpt- West                7.92
  5 Hamer, Austin             SO Denver Cyclones           8.02
Section  26                                                    
  1 Malone, Tirael            FR Dvpt- West                7.62
  2 Newberry, Caleb           SR Des Moines C              7.75
  3 Zach, Huffaker            SO Baxter HS                 7.77
  4 Goehring, Gabriel         SO Okoboji                   7.89
  5 Cody, Schmitz             SR Baxter HS                 8.03
Section  27                                                    
  1 Zahn, Cal                 FR Webster City              7.43
  2 Heagele, Cole             SO Ankeny                    7.72
  3 Fink, Austin              SO Ahst                      7.80
  4 Sitzmann, Tristan         SO stedmond                  8.03
Section  28                                                    
  1 Kpedeh, Tony              SO Johnston                  7.51
  2 Sarver, Ryan              FR Albia                     7.55
  3 Fronk, Jared              JR Saydel                    7.58
  4 Noll, John                JR Lisbon                    7.61
  5 Klein, Chase              FR Hampton-Dumont            7.93
Section  29                                                    
  1 Harding, Cory             FR Martensdale-              7.38
  2 Mart, Ian                 SR Ames High School          7.51
  3 Adams, Austin             SR Earlham                   7.67
  4 Dobson, Chase             FR Nevada                    7.78
  5 Denny, Riley              JR Centerville               8.09
Section  30                                                    
  1 Boldt, Brody              JR South Tama Csd            7.50
  2 Rohlfs, Curt              SR Bond-Farrar               7.63
  3 Shatava, Gage             SO Glenwood                  7.65
  4 Pederson, Kyle            SR Bond-Farrar               7.71
  5 Lockhart, Jake            SR Clarion/Goldfield         8.19
Section  31                                                    
  1 Hiffernan, Payton         FR Council Bluffs AL         7.69
  2 Bahr, Nate                JR IA Falls- Alden           7.80
  3 Gioffredi, Joey           SO Indianola                 7.90
  4 Caster, Dalton            SR Bcluw                     7.93
  5 Richards, Justin          SO North Mahaska             8.09
Section  32                                                    
  1 Sams, Taylor              SO Bcluw                     7.91
  2 Holdefer, Paul            JR Mount Pleasant            7.96
  3 Wynn, Tanner              SO Albia                     8.03
  4 Katana, Ricky             FR Sioux City West           8.07
  5 Hanson, Dalton            SO Hampton-Dumont            8.14
Section  33                                                    
  1 Fraser, Greyson           SR Gmg - Garwin              7.72
  2 Halder, Dylan             FR Roland-Story              7.85
  3 Givens, Brock             FR Lisbon                    7.99
  4 Young, Chandler           SO Central Lee- D            8.10
  5 Hendricks, Jake           SR Lisbon                    8.21
Section  34                                                    
  1 Lotspeich, Anthony        SO Dvpt- West                7.82
  2 Allen, Drake              SO Southeast Polk            7.87
  3 Morris, Zach              SO South Tama Csd            7.89
  4 Moore, Zach               JR Marshalltown              8.10
Section  35                                                    
  1 McCabe, Bryson            JR Spirit Lake Park          7.52
  2 Elsner, Zach              SR Boone                     7.68
  3 Porth, Kendall            SR Mount Pleasant            7.84
  4 Owens, Bryson             JR Bettendorf                7.89
 -- Fett, Connor              SO Central Lee- D              DQ
Section  36                                                    
  1 Stewart, Derrick          JR Highland                  7.80
  2 Morgan, Blake             FR Roland-Story              7.80
  3 Schuett, Devon            SO Gmg - Garwin              7.80
  4 Mitchell, Tyler           SR Saydel                    7.83
Section  37                                                    
  1 Tate, Jake                JR Highland                  7.65
  2 Pinter, Keagan            FR Prairie- CR               7.78
  3 Fielder, Dylan            SO Webster City              7.94
  4 Nicodemus, Jesse          JR Colfax-Mingo              8.20
  5 Wilder, Marquan           SO Prairie- CR               8.36
Section  38                                                    
  1 Zuniga, Andrew            SR Council Bluf              7.92
  2 Becker, Brandon           JR Nevada                    7.96
  3 Litchkey, Tyler           JR Indianola                 8.02
  4 Marin, Jose               SR Centerville               8.27
Section  39                                                    
  1 Krehbiel, Ben             FR Woodward-Granger          7.81
  2 Reindle, Tyler            JR Martensdale-              7.85
  3 Elbert, Blake             SR Pocahontas Area           7.86
  4 Hilligas, Matt            SO Prairie- CR               7.93
  5 Carrell, Tucker           SR Sioux City West           8.14
Section  40                                                    
  1 O'Connor, Justice         FR Bettendorf                7.43
  2 Greiner, William          SR Highland                  7.78
  3 Barker, Kane              SO Montezuma                 8.06
  4 Gangestead, Max           JR Clarion/Goldfield         8.71
Section  41                                                    
  1 Stewart, Toren            SO Urbandale                 7.76
  2 Wallick, Kyler            SR Tipton                    7.95
  3 Freed, Jose               SO Cherokee                  7.97
  4 Bell, Jake                SR Council Bluf              8.08
  5 Hocker, Alex              JR Bond-Farrar               8.30
Section  42                                                    
  1 Pitts, Andy               SO Cherokee                  7.81
  2 Sommerlot, Luke           SR Pocahontas Area           7.82
  3 Lesch, Tyler              JR Woodward-Granger          7.90
  4 Larson, Mitch             SR Colfax-Mingo              8.21
  5 Pease, Trent              JR Colfax-Mingo              8.36
Section  43                                                    
  1 Wilkie, Dylin             SR South Hardin Tigers       7.87
  2 Townsend, Codi            JR Montezuma                 8.04
  3 Hallett, Chandler         SO South Hardin Tigers       8.22
  4 Danker, Christian         FR Ahst                      8.44
Section  44                                                    
  1 Ratcliff, Max             FR Woodward-Granger          8.28
  2 Faux, Konner              SO Panorama                  8.30
  3 Wise, Matt                JR Ahst                      8.32
  4 Hasley, Jake              FR Montezuma                 8.72
  5 Haley, Cody               FR South Hardin Tigers       8.77
Section  45                                                    
  1 Akers, Evian              FR Hoover                    7.94
  2 Bass, Tim                    Ames High School          8.10
  3 Lewis, Lynn               JR Hoover                    8.45
  4 Marwedel, Matthew         FR Panorama                  9.00
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Harris, Cleo              SR Council Bluffs AL         7.08
  2 Norman, Brandon           JR IA Falls- Alden           7.12
  3 Parks, Keagan             SR Webster City              7.17
  4 Steffensen, Tad           JR Marshalltown              7.18
  5 Lewis, Trey               SR Wdm Valley H              7.19
  6 Brogden, Chris            JR Pella                     7.20
  7 Kramer, Ben               SR Ottumwa                   7.22
  8 Ward, Kippie              SR Dmlincoln                 7.26
  9 Moher, Levi               SR Wdm Valley H              7.28
 10 Caldwell, Gabe            SR Johnston                  7.31
 11 Hudson, Malique           JR Bettendorf                7.32
 12 Gafford, Rico             SO Des Moines East           7.32
 13 Kuyateh, Moussa           FR Des Moines East           7.33
 14 Moorman, Brandon          SR Mount Pleasant            7.33
 15 Williams, Cameron         FR Des Moines R              7.35
 16 Mikesell, Deion           FR Southeast Polk            7.36
 17 Lappin, Levi              SR Eddyvl-Blakesbg           7.36
 18 Ball, Nick                SR Xavier- CR                7.37
 19 Harding, Cory             FR Martensdale-              7.38
 20 Fuller, Austin            SR Pella                     7.38
 21 Robinson, DJ              SR Wdm Valley H              7.38
 22 Cheatem, Jordan           JR Dmlincoln                 7.38
 23 Erskine, Walker           SR Waverly-SR                7.39
 24 Weers, Logan              JR Clarke                    7.39
 25 Davenport, Kajuan         SO Des Moines North          7.40
 26 Griffiths, Seth           JR Ottumwa                   7.40
 27 Hubert, Dajo              JR Sc- North                 7.41
 28 Greene, Vybert            JR Dmlincoln                 7.42
 29 O'Connor, Justice         FR Bettendorf                7.43
 29 Zahn, Cal                 FR Webster City              7.43
 31 Beem, Jordan              JR Southeast Polk            7.44
 32 Anderson, Blane           SR Gmg - Garwin              7.47
 33 O'Daye, Jordan            SR Waukee                    7.47
 34 Stovie, Cal               JR Xavier- CR                7.47
 35 Grove, Jared              SR Adm Adel                  7.48
 36 Sobotka, Jacob            SO Mount Ayr Boys            7.49
 37 Boldt, Brody              JR South Tama Csd            7.50
 38 Stephenson, Kyle          SO South Tama Csd            7.50
 39 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Madrid                    7.51
 40 Kpedeh, Tony              SO Johnston                  7.51
 41 McCarty, Logan            JR Ottumwa                   7.51
 41 Mart, Ian                 SR Ames High School          7.51
 43 Karlar, Terrence          JR Des Moines East           7.52
 43 Axberg, Tayler            SO Tipton                    7.52
 45 McCabe, Bryson            JR Spirit Lake Park          7.52
 46 Nelson, Josh              SR Xavier- CR                7.52
 47 Breitbarth, Dan           SR Saydel                    7.53
 48 Schultz, Alex             SO Albia                     7.53
 48 Rider, Andrew             SO Murray                    7.53
 50 Owens, Ryan               SR Waukee                    7.53
 51 Garcia, Eric              JR Wapello                   7.54
 52 Garlock, Ben              JR Johnston                  7.54
 53 Breon, Alex               SR Anamosa                   7.55
 54 Sarver, Ryan              FR Albia                     7.55
 55 Pruisman, Kyle            FR Northeast Hamtilon        7.56
 56 Overland, Mitch           SR Boone                     7.56
 57 Novotny, Nick             SO Madrid                    7.57
 58 Nerness, Seth             FR Murray                    7.57
 59 Fronk, Jared              JR Saydel                    7.58
 60 Seeley, Kane              SR Perry                     7.58
 61 Roberts, Brett            SR Eddyvl-Blakesbg           7.59
 62 Latham, Tyler             SR Pleasant Valley           7.59
 62 McDowell, Dylan           JR Boone                     7.59
 64 Garrett, Branden          JR Algona                    7.59
 65 Brunstein, Alex           SR Central Lee- D            7.60
 66 Johnson, Alex             JR Roland-Story              7.60
 67 Koepp, Alex               SR Okoboji                   7.60
 68 Pearson, Matt             JR Hoover                    7.60
 69 Colemon, Markell          JR Urbandale                 7.61
 69 Noll, John                JR Lisbon                    7.61
 71 Jeffries, Brandon         JR Linn-Mar                  7.61
 72 Malone, Tirael            FR Dvpt- West                7.62
 73 Person, Derek             SR Algona                    7.62
 74 Thomas, Andre             SR Nevada                    7.62
 75 Erpelding, Michael        SR Algona                    7.63
 75 Rohlfs, Curt              SR Bond-Farrar               7.63
 77 Wagler, Austin            SR Pleasant Valley           7.64
 78 Shatava, Gage             SO Glenwood                  7.65
 79 Vongnhay, Alan            SO Waukee                    7.65
 80 Tate, Jake                JR Highland                  7.65
 81 Forey, Charley            SR Sc- North                 7.65
 82 Adams, Austin             SR Earlham                   7.67
 83 Steffensen, Ty            SR Marshalltown              7.67
 84 Elsner, Zach              SR Boone                     7.68
 85 Turner, Rhett             SR Glenwood                  7.68
 86 Hoang, Randy              JR Urbandale                 7.68
 87 Hiffernan, Payton         FR Council Bluffs AL         7.69
 88 Nguyen, Thanh             SR Sc- North                 7.70
 89 Alcorn, Jared             SR Pella                     7.70
 90 Archer, Cory              SO Eddyvl-Blakesbg           7.71
 91 Lockman, Zach             SR Centerville               7.71
 92 Duis, Tucker              SR Panorama                  7.71
 93 Pederson, Kyle            SR Bond-Farrar               7.71
 94 Hawkins, Bryan            SR Denver Cyclones           7.71
 95 Fraser, Greyson           SR Gmg - Garwin              7.72
 95 Heagele, Cole             SO Ankeny                    7.72
 97 Klement, Alex             SR Council Bluffs AL         7.73
 98 Hartema, Scott            SR IA Falls- Alden           7.73
 99 Chavez, Richie            SR Perry                     7.73
 99 Berry, Mitch              JR East Marshall             7.73
101 Newberry, Caleb           SR Des Moines C              7.75
102 Forrester, Mitch          SO Underwood                 7.75
103 Husman, Marc              JR Cherokee                  7.75
104 Morgan, Stephon           JR Des Moines North          7.75
105 Stewart, Toren            SO Urbandale                 7.76
106 Underberg, Alex           SR Eagle Grove               7.76
107 Smith, Peyton             SO Denver Cyclones           7.76
108 Zach, Huffaker            SO Baxter HS                 7.77
109 Goeden, Grant             SO Adm Adel                  7.77
110 Baxter, Brandon           JR Ankeny                    7.77
111 Pinter, Keagan            FR Prairie- CR               7.78
112 Gibbons, Owen             SO Madrid                    7.78
113 Greiner, William          SR Highland                  7.78
114 Dobson, Chase             FR Nevada                    7.78
115 Jans, Caleb               JR Perry                     7.79
116 Black, Jacob              SO Monticello                7.79
117 Pickard, Sam              JR North Polk                7.80
118 Stewart, Derrick          JR Highland                  7.80
119 Bahr, Nate                JR IA Falls- Alden           7.80
120 Fink, Austin              SO Ahst                      7.80
121 Morgan, Blake             FR Roland-Story              7.80
121 Shelton, Nick             SR Adm Adel                  7.80
123 Schuett, Devon            SO Gmg - Garwin              7.80
124 Pitts, Andy               SO Cherokee                  7.81
125 Krehbiel, Ben             FR Woodward-Granger          7.81
126 Sommerlot, Luke           SR Pocahontas Area           7.82
127 Graves, Jordon            SR Sioux City West           7.82
127 Suntken, Kellen           SR Hampton-Dumont            7.82
129 Lotspeich, Anthony        SO Dvpt- West                7.82
130 Nunes, Justin             SR Des Moines C              7.82
131 Gerlach, Nathan           FR Des Moines C              7.83
132 Mitchell, Tyler           SR Saydel                    7.83
133 Porth, Kendall            SR Mount Pleasant            7.84
134 Halder, Dylan             FR Roland-Story              7.85
134 Forbes, Alec              JR Glenwood                  7.85
136 Reed, Tristam             SO Des Moines R              7.85
137 Reindle, Tyler            JR Martensdale-              7.85
138 Elbert, Blake             SR Pocahontas Area           7.86
139 Allen, Drake              SO Southeast Polk            7.87
140 Wilkie, Dylin             SR South Hardin Tigers       7.87
141 Asbra, Austin             JR Underwood                 7.88
142 Krah, Prince              SO Des Moines R              7.89
142 Morris, Zach              SO South Tama Csd            7.89
144 Goehring, Gabriel         SO Okoboji                   7.89
145 Tennigkeit, Mason         SR Underwood                 7.89
145 Owens, Bryson             JR Bettendorf                7.89
147 Lesch, Tyler              JR Woodward-Granger          7.90
148 Gioffredi, Joey           SO Indianola                 7.90
149 Sams, Taylor              SO Bcluw                     7.91
150 Johnson, Tierre           SO Dvpt- West                7.92
151 Brandt, Dominic           SR Clarion/Goldfield         7.92
152 Zuniga, Andrew            SR Council Bluf              7.92
153 Caster, Dalton            SR Bcluw                     7.93
153 Klein, Chase              FR Hampton-Dumont            7.93
155 Hilligas, Matt            SO Prairie- CR               7.93
156 Korell, Clayton           SR North Mahaska             7.94
157 Fielder, Dylan            SO Webster City              7.94
158 Jeffers, Nick             FR Northeast Hamtilon        7.94
159 Akers, Evian              FR Hoover                    7.94
160 Wallick, Kyler            SR Tipton                    7.95
161 Becker, Brandon           JR Nevada                    7.96
162 Holdefer, Paul            JR Mount Pleasant            7.96
163 Freed, Jose               SO Cherokee                  7.97
164 Tjaden, Chris             JR Monticello                7.98
165 Givens, Brock             FR Lisbon                    7.99
166 Litchkey, Tyler           JR Indianola                 8.02
167 Hamer, Austin             SO Denver Cyclones           8.02
168 Wynn, Tanner              SO Albia                     8.03
169 Cody, Schmitz             SR Baxter HS                 8.03
170 Sitzmann, Tristan         SO stedmond                  8.03
171 Townsend, Codi            JR Montezuma                 8.04
172 Barth, Draven             SO Pocahontas Area           8.05
173 Barker, Kane              SO Montezuma                 8.06
174 Katana, Ricky             FR Sioux City West           8.07
175 Bell, Jake                SR Council Bluf              8.08
176 Denny, Riley              JR Centerville               8.09
177 Richards, Justin          SO North Mahaska             8.09
178 Moore, Zach               JR Marshalltown              8.10
178 Angstrom, Cory            JR stedmond                  8.10
180 Young, Chandler           SO Central Lee- D            8.10
181 Bass, Tim                    Ames High School          8.10
182 Hanson, Dalton            SO Hampton-Dumont            8.14
183 Carrell, Tucker           SR Sioux City West           8.14
184 Infiesto, Brandon         SO Pleasant Valley           8.17
185 Hoskins, Adam             SR Jefferson-Scranton        8.17
186 Lockhart, Jake            SR Clarion/Goldfield         8.19
187 Nicodemus, Jesse          JR Colfax-Mingo              8.20
188 Hendricks, Jake           SR Lisbon                    8.21
189 Guyer, Anthony            JR Monticello                8.21
190 Larson, Mitch             SR Colfax-Mingo              8.21
191 Van Loon, Dustan          FR Clarke                    8.22
191 Hallett, Chandler         SO South Hardin Tigers       8.22
193 Morgan, Job               SO Des Moines North          8.23
194 Marin, Jose               SR Centerville               8.27
195 Ratcliff, Max             FR Woodward-Granger          8.28
196 Hocker, Alex              JR Bond-Farrar               8.30
197 Pressler, Nash            SR Eagle Grove               8.30
198 Faux, Konner              SO Panorama                  8.30
199 Wise, Matt                JR Ahst                      8.32
200 Stillmunkes, Kyle         SR North Polk                8.35
201 Wilder, Marquan           SO Prairie- CR               8.36
202 Pease, Trent              JR Colfax-Mingo              8.36
203 Harvey, Vinnie            SO stedmond                  8.38
204 Danker, Christian         FR Ahst                      8.44
205 Lewis, Lynn               JR Hoover                    8.45
206 Gummert, Josh             SR East Marshall             8.46
207 Cahalan, Tayler           JR Eagle Grove               8.64
208 Gangestead, Max           JR Clarion/Goldfield         8.71
209 Hasley, Jake              FR Montezuma                 8.72
210 Haley, Cody               FR South Hardin Tigers       8.77
211 Tamayo, Carlos            FR Clarke                    8.85
212 Marwedel, Matthew         FR Panorama                  9.00
 -- Fett, Connor              SO Central Lee- D              DQ

Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Ophoff, Brandon           SR Linn-Mar                  8.13
  2 Chesnut, Cole             SR Waverly-SR                8.46
  3 Valentine, Carter         SR Xavier- CR                8.67
  4 Jones, Zach               SR Okoboji                   8.81
Section  2                                                     
  1 Moorman, Brandon          SR Mount Pleasant            8.39
  2 Lucs, Nate                SR Waukee                    8.60
  3 Sann, Wyatt               SR Clarion/Goldfield         8.61
  4 Kauffman, Bryce           SR Northeast Hamtilon        8.91
  5 Kane, Brandon             SR Pleasant Valley           9.08
Section  3                                                     
  1 Davis, Sydne              SO Des Moines R              8.67
  2 Larrison, Noah            SO Waukee                    8.84
  3 Keiser, Mike              JR Linn-Mar                  8.92
  4 Killins, Kentrell         SO Ames High School          9.08
  5 Stanley, Scott            SO Waukee                    9.45
Section  4                                                     
  1 Tomlinson, Brett          JR Earlham                   8.73
  2 Green, Ashan              SO Des Moines R              9.44
  3 Bryant, Noah              SO Pleasant Valley           9.68
  4 McQuillen, Logan          JR Monticello               10.16
Section  5                                                     
  1 Weers, Logan              JR Clarke                    8.68
  2 Konne, Tenene             SR Des Moines R             10.17
  3 Rodriguez, Daniel         SO Pleasant Valley          10.21
  4 Ratzke, Jacob             FR Northeast Hamtilon       11.77
Section  6                                                     
  1 Young, Elijah             SO Dmlincoln                 8.63
  2 Martin, Aaron             SR Eagle Grove              10.01
  3 Morris, Josh              SO Eagle Grove              11.03
  4 Cahalan, Tayler           JR Eagle Grove              11.69
Section  7                                                     
  1 Zeiser, Josh              SR Baxter HS                 8.51
  2 Daniels, Brock            SR Southeast Polk            8.70
  3 Jones, Trenton            SR Dmlincoln                 8.78
  4 Cunningham, Blake         SR Des Moines East           9.26
  5 Konsor, Austin            SO Underwood                 9.27
Section  8                                                     
  1 May, Andrew               SR Webster City              8.57
  2 Bowden, Kyle              JR Glenwood                  8.87
  3 Klocko, Carson            SR Norwalk                   9.01
  4 Lazard, Allen             SO Urbandale                 9.14
 -- Manthe, CJ                SR Madrid                      DQ
Section  9                                                     
  1 Bergstrom, Jack           FR Johnston                  9.29
  2 Pyle, Taylor              SR Boone                     9.48
  3 Long, Brandon             SR Des Moines East           9.53
  4 Hertzer, Collin           SO Forest City              11.26
Section  10                                                    
  1 Rice, Zach                JR Earlham                   8.89
  2 Tang, Lucas               JR Wdm Valley H              8.96
  3 Jones, Mike               SR Council Bluffs AL         9.10
  4 Adams, Tanner             SR Madrid                    9.16
  5 Bryant, Josh              SR Ahst                      9.31
Section  11                                                    
  1 Groth, Austin             SR Gmg - Garwin              8.80
  2 Mengler, Brett            SR Dvpt- West                9.10
  3 Velez, Philip             JR Southeast Polk            9.13
  4 Kirpes, David             JR Xavier- CR                9.28
 -- Potzner, Travis           JR Earlham                     DQ
Section  12                                                    
  1 Stanley, Josh             JR Wdm Valley H              9.16
  2 Sommers, Clayton          FR Saydel                    9.31
  3 Viau, Sam                 SR Boone                     9.81
  4 Woizeschke, Pat           SO Spirit Lake Park          9.89
  5 Landherr, Paul            JR Marshalltown             10.18
Section  13                                                    
  1 Petersen, Tyler           JR South Hardin Tigers       9.25
  2 Van Brocklin, Camden      SO Johnston                  9.79
  3 Ziggafoos, Jake           SR South Hardin Tigers       9.80
 -- Stepanek, Cody            SR Panorama                    DQ
Section  14                                                    
  1 DuPre, Kenny              JR Pella                     8.77
  2 Jensen, Tate              SO Adm Adel                  9.59
  3 Barta, Bryant             JR Council Bluf             10.00
  4 Wingert, Jason            SO Southeast Polk           10.06
  5 Wiese, Sam                SO Wdm Valley H             10.22
Section  15                                                    
  1 Cheatem, Lloyd            SR Urbandale                 8.53
  2 Curtis, Sam               SR Algona                    9.18
  3 Davis, Luke               FR Johnston                 10.35
  4 Dorsett, Dalton           SR Panorama                 10.56
Section  16                                                    
  1 Anderson, Drew            SR Hampton-Dumont            9.25
  2 Moulds, Josiah            SO Panorama                  9.33
  3 Solbrig, John             SR Dvpt- West                9.46
  4 Bowden, Mitch             JR Glenwood                  9.81
  5 Wright, Kadin             SR Council Bluf             10.15
Section  17                                                    
  1 Johnson, Marshal          SO Urbandale                 9.31
  2 Wise, Jordan              JR Saydel                    9.79
  3 Cory, Clay                JR North Polk               10.26
  4 Whisner, Kolby            SO Adm Adel                 10.39
 -- Frideres, Tyler           SO Algona                      DQ
Section  18                                                    
  1 Carlson, Drew             JR Ankeny                    9.25
  2 Keeler, Kolby             JR Marshalltown             10.15
  3 Eflin, Nolan              SO Glenwood                 10.25
  4 Roosa, Cody               JR Webster City             10.53
Section  19                                                    
  1 Gathers, Brandon          SO Pocahontas Area           9.62
  2 McVey, Tom                SR Woodward-Granger          9.77
  3 Syverson, Dalton          JR Okoboji                   9.80
  4 Erpelding, Mitchell       JR Algona                   10.74
  5 Woizeschke, Paul          SO Spirit Lake Park         10.77
Section  20                                                    
  1 Gibson, Nic               SR Madrid                    9.31
  2 Meckley, Aaron            SR Indianola                 9.53
  3 Pehl, Justin              SO Saydel                   10.73
 -- Requenna, Rodney          JR Ottumwa                     DQ
Section  21                                                    
  1 Klein, Levi               SR Hampton-Dumont            9.60
  2 Wells, Lynndon            JR Indianola                 9.77
  3 Knake, Ben                SR Lisbon                    9.99
  4 Snow, Zach                JR Perry                    10.46
  5 Boesen, Bryan             SR Boone                    10.47
Section  22                                                    
  1 Kalinay, Dylan            FR South Tama Csd            9.07
  2 Hand, Philip              SO Martensdale-              9.68
  3 Pease, Trent              JR Colfax-Mingo              9.96
  4 Pratt, Levi               SO Hampton-Dumont           10.08
 -- Waddle, Jacob             SO Earlham                     DQ
Section  23                                                    
  1 Overstreet, Deontrez      SO Dvpt- West                9.70
  2 Dellamuth, mitchell       SO Prairie- CR               9.73
  3 Hughett, Landon           FR stedmond                 11.63
Section  24                                                    
  1 Shindelar, David          FR South Hardin Tigers      10.12
  2 Gafford, Austin           SR Des Moines C             10.24
  3 Neuendorf, Braydon        SO Denver Cyclones          10.55
  4 Pinter, Keagan            FR Prairie- CR              11.43
  5 Benson, Nick              SO Prairie- CR              12.57
Section  25                                                    
  1 Crisman, Ben              FR Roland-Story             10.32
  2 Rosenbaum, Dyllan         SO Woodward-Granger         10.46
  3 Brady, George             FR Albia                    11.04
  4 Rottinghaus, Kollin       SR stedmond                 11.51
  5 Stone, Matt               SO Des Moines East          11.79
Section  26                                                    
  1 Bidwell, Daryl            SO South Tama Csd           11.50
  2 Sackett, Tanner           SO Lisbon                   11.62
  3 Jorgensen, Cameron        SO Lisbon                   11.89
Section  27                                                    
  1 Barker, Trinity           SO Nevada                   11.02
  2 Horrach, Brett            SO Albia                    11.09
  3 Gregory, Jakiahi          SO Council Bluf             12.57
Section  28                                                    
  1 McVey, Jeremy                Ames High School          9.22
  2 Reynolds, Parker          JR IA Falls- Alden           9.94
  3 Noel, Seth                SO Woodward-Granger         10.02
  4 Milius, Caleb             JR Denver Cyclones          11.14
  5 Blackford, Colton         SO Hoover                   11.35
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Ophoff, Brandon           SR Linn-Mar                  8.13
  2 Moorman, Brandon          SR Mount Pleasant            8.39
  3 Chesnut, Cole             SR Waverly-SR                8.46
  4 Zeiser, Josh              SR Baxter HS                 8.51
  5 Cheatem, Lloyd            SR Urbandale                 8.53
  6 May, Andrew               SR Webster City              8.57
  7 Lucs, Nate                SR Waukee                    8.60
  8 Sann, Wyatt               SR Clarion/Goldfield         8.61
  9 Young, Elijah             SO Dmlincoln                 8.63
 10 Davis, Sydne              SO Des Moines R              8.67
 11 Valentine, Carter         SR Xavier- CR                8.67
 12 Weers, Logan              JR Clarke                    8.68
 13 Daniels, Brock            SR Southeast Polk            8.70
 14 Tomlinson, Brett          JR Earlham                   8.73
 15 DuPre, Kenny              JR Pella                     8.77
 16 Jones, Trenton            SR Dmlincoln                 8.78
 17 Groth, Austin             SR Gmg - Garwin              8.80
 18 Jones, Zach               SR Okoboji                   8.81
 19 Larrison, Noah            SO Waukee                    8.84
 20 Bowden, Kyle              JR Glenwood                  8.87
 21 Rice, Zach                JR Earlham                   8.89
 22 Kauffman, Bryce           SR Northeast Hamtilon        8.91
 23 Keiser, Mike              JR Linn-Mar                  8.92
 24 Tang, Lucas               JR Wdm Valley H              8.96
 25 Klocko, Carson            SR Norwalk                   9.01
 26 Kalinay, Dylan            FR South Tama Csd            9.07
 27 Kane, Brandon             SR Pleasant Valley           9.08
 28 Killins, Kentrell         SO Ames High School          9.08
 29 Jones, Mike               SR Council Bluffs AL         9.10
 30 Mengler, Brett            SR Dvpt- West                9.10
 31 Velez, Philip             JR Southeast Polk            9.13
 32 Lazard, Allen             SO Urbandale                 9.14
 33 Adams, Tanner             SR Madrid                    9.16
 34 Stanley, Josh             JR Wdm Valley H              9.16
 35 Curtis, Sam               SR Algona                    9.18
 36 McVey, Jeremy                Ames High School          9.22
 37 Petersen, Tyler           JR South Hardin Tigers       9.25
 38 Carlson, Drew             JR Ankeny                    9.25
 39 Anderson, Drew            SR Hampton-Dumont            9.25
 40 Cunningham, Blake         SR Des Moines East           9.26
 41 Konsor, Austin            SO Underwood                 9.27
 42 Kirpes, David             JR Xavier- CR                9.28
 43 Bergstrom, Jack           FR Johnston                  9.29
 44 Gibson, Nic               SR Madrid                    9.31
 45 Bryant, Josh              SR Ahst                      9.31
 46 Sommers, Clayton          FR Saydel                    9.31
 47 Johnson, Marshal          SO Urbandale                 9.31
 48 Moulds, Josiah            SO Panorama                  9.33
 49 Green, Ashan              SO Des Moines R              9.44
 50 Stanley, Scott            SO Waukee                    9.45
 51 Solbrig, John             SR Dvpt- West                9.46
 52 Pyle, Taylor              SR Boone                     9.48
 53 Long, Brandon             SR Des Moines East           9.53
 54 Meckley, Aaron            SR Indianola                 9.53
 55 Jensen, Tate              SO Adm Adel                  9.59
 56 Klein, Levi               SR Hampton-Dumont            9.60
 57 Gathers, Brandon          SO Pocahontas Area           9.62
 58 Hand, Philip              SO Martensdale-              9.68
 58 Bryant, Noah              SO Pleasant Valley           9.68
 60 Overstreet, Deontrez      SO Dvpt- West                9.70
 61 Dellamuth, mitchell       SO Prairie- CR               9.73
 62 Wells, Lynndon            JR Indianola                 9.77
 63 McVey, Tom                SR Woodward-Granger          9.77
 64 Van Brocklin, Camden      SO Johnston                  9.79
 65 Wise, Jordan              JR Saydel                    9.79
 66 Ziggafoos, Jake           SR South Hardin Tigers       9.80
 67 Syverson, Dalton          JR Okoboji                   9.80
 68 Bowden, Mitch             JR Glenwood                  9.81
 69 Viau, Sam                 SR Boone                     9.81
 70 Woizeschke, Pat           SO Spirit Lake Park          9.89
 71 Reynolds, Parker          JR IA Falls- Alden           9.94
 72 Pease, Trent              JR Colfax-Mingo              9.96
 73 Knake, Ben                SR Lisbon                    9.99
 74 Barta, Bryant             JR Council Bluf             10.00
 75 Martin, Aaron             SR Eagle Grove              10.01
 76 Noel, Seth                SO Woodward-Granger         10.02
 77 Wingert, Jason            SO Southeast Polk           10.06
 78 Pratt, Levi               SO Hampton-Dumont           10.08
 79 Shindelar, David          FR South Hardin Tigers      10.12
 80 Wright, Kadin             SR Council Bluf             10.15
 81 Keeler, Kolby             JR Marshalltown             10.15
 82 McQuillen, Logan          JR Monticello               10.16
 83 Konne, Tenene             SR Des Moines R             10.17
 84 Landherr, Paul            JR Marshalltown             10.18
 85 Rodriguez, Daniel         SO Pleasant Valley          10.21
 86 Wiese, Sam                SO Wdm Valley H             10.22
 87 Gafford, Austin           SR Des Moines C             10.24
 88 Eflin, Nolan              SO Glenwood                 10.25
 89 Cory, Clay                JR North Polk               10.26
 90 Crisman, Ben              FR Roland-Story             10.32
 91 Davis, Luke               FR Johnston                 10.35
 92 Whisner, Kolby            SO Adm Adel                 10.39
 93 Snow, Zach                JR Perry                    10.46
 94 Rosenbaum, Dyllan         SO Woodward-Granger         10.46
 95 Boesen, Bryan             SR Boone                    10.47
 96 Roosa, Cody               JR Webster City             10.53
 97 Neuendorf, Braydon        SO Denver Cyclones          10.55
 98 Dorsett, Dalton           SR Panorama                 10.56
 99 Pehl, Justin              SO Saydel                   10.73
100 Erpelding, Mitchell       JR Algona                   10.74
101 Woizeschke, Paul          SO Spirit Lake Park         10.77
102 Barker, Trinity           SO Nevada                   11.02
103 Morris, Josh              SO Eagle Grove              11.03
104 Brady, George             FR Albia                    11.04
105 Horrach, Brett            SO Albia                    11.09
106 Milius, Caleb             JR Denver Cyclones          11.14
107 Hertzer, Collin           SO Forest City              11.26
108 Blackford, Colton         SO Hoover                   11.35
109 Pinter, Keagan            FR Prairie- CR              11.43
110 Bidwell, Daryl            SO South Tama Csd           11.50
111 Rottinghaus, Kollin       SR stedmond                 11.51
112 Sackett, Tanner           SO Lisbon                   11.62
113 Hughett, Landon           FR stedmond                 11.63
114 Cahalan, Tayler           JR Eagle Grove              11.69
115 Ratzke, Jacob             FR Northeast Hamtilon       11.77
116 Stone, Matt               SO Des Moines East          11.79
117 Jorgensen, Cameron        SO Lisbon                   11.89
118 Benson, Nick              SO Prairie- CR              12.57
119 Gregory, Jakiahi          SO Council Bluf             12.57
 -- Frideres, Tyler           SO Algona                      DQ
 -- Potzner, Travis           JR Earlham                     DQ
 -- Waddle, Jacob             SO Earlham                     DQ
 -- Stepanek, Cody            SR Panorama                    DQ
 -- Requenna, Rodney          JR Ottumwa                     DQ
 -- Manthe, CJ                SR Madrid                      DQ


Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Nitz, Jacob               SR Wdm Valley H             50.61
  2 Christensen, Tate         SO Southeast Polk           50.61
  3 Husman, Marc              JR Cherokee                 51.38
  4 Young, Elijah             SO Dmlincoln                51.67
  5 Hauser, Austin            SR Marshalltown             52.19
  6 Feldick, Kayne            SR Spirit Lake Park         53.69
  7 Dean, Jordan              SR Marshalltown             53.99
  8 Lewis, Trey               SR Wdm Valley H             54.14
Section  2                                                     
  1 Messer, Zach              SR Ottumwa                  51.58
  2 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Madrid                   51.62
  3 Dolphin, Chad             SR Bcluw                    52.11
  4 Van Dyke, Jaden           JR Colfax-Mingo             52.30
  5 Lee, Daniel               SO Ames High School         53.23
  6 Hawkins, Bryan            SR Denver Cyclones          54.97
Section  3                                                     
  1 Hammack, Spencer          SR Ottumwa                  51.45
  2 Johnson, Bryant           SR Des Moines R             51.50
  3 Clarke, Devon             JR Bettendorf               52.54
  4 Harper, Demetrius         JR Prairie- CR              52.76
  5 Punelli, Jake             SR Saydel                   56.07
  6 Stillmunkes, Kyle         SR North Polk               56.60
  7 Vogel, Sajen              JR Dmlincoln                59.80
Section  4                                                     
  1 Erskine, Walker           SR Waverly-SR               51.60
  2 Beyer, Tristan            SO Prairie- CR              52.26
  3 Carter, Dallas            JR Pleasant Valley          52.49
  4 Zeiser, Josh              SR Baxter HS                53.37
  5 Patton, Jaquan            JR Des Moines R             53.51
  6 Whiton, Will              FR Perry                    54.38
  7 Broderick, Andrew         SR Baxter HS                54.88
  8 Garner, Dylan             SO Council Bluffs AL        57.40
Section  5                                                     
  1 Weddington, Jordan        FR Johnston                 51.99
  2 Fisher, Caleb             SR Des Moines C             53.25
  3 Boylan, Jayden            JR Clarion/Goldfield        53.78
  4 Book, Tyler               SR Earlham                  53.99
  5 Hansen, Thomas               Ames High School         54.22
  6 Fleider, Austin           FR Linn-Mar                 54.27
  7 Santry, Taner             SR Waukee                   55.34
  8 Carrell, Tucker           SR Sioux City West          55.59
Section  6                                                     
  1 Rees, Gabe                SO Bettendorf               52.74
  2 Jones, Zach               SR Okoboji                  53.35
  3 Freeborn, Beau            JR North Mahaska            53.38
  4 Jensen, Nick              JR IA Falls- Alden          54.64
  5 Thompson, Jared           SO Council Bluffs AL        55.04
  6 Roberts, Casey            FR Saydel                   55.45
  7 Katana, Ricky             FR Sioux City West          57.09
  8 Lloyd, Michael            SR Sc- North                58.05
Section  7                                                     
  1 Sarver, Ryan              FR Albia                    53.06
  2 Vogel, Ross               FR Waukee                   53.98
  3 Rottinghaus, Kolton       SR stedmond                 54.15
  4 Black, Jacob              SO Monticello               54.41
  5 Reed, Nick                SO Pleasant Valley          54.52
  6 Allen, Drake              SO Southeast Polk           54.85
  7 Bowen, Alan               SR North Mahaska            55.33
  8 Wynn, Tanner              SO Albia                    56.54
Section  8                                                     
  1 Sobotka, Jacob            SO Mount Ayr Boys           53.75
  2 Weddum, Brogan            FR Glenwood                 54.18
  3 Goplerud, Beck            JR Adm Adel                 55.90
  4 Garrido, Brandon          SR Perry                    56.14
  5 Haselhuhn, Kinser         SR Adm Adel                 56.68
  6 Evans, Bryce              SO Ankeny                   57.16
  7 Doyle, Taylor             SO Central Lee- D           57.65
  8 Versteegh, Brad           SR Eddyvl-Blakesbg        1:00.71
Section  9                                                     
  1 Rider, Andrew             SO Murray                   54.40
  2 Nerness, Seth             FR Murray                   54.46
  3 Hicks, Sabin              SO Boone                    55.28
  4 Garcia, Eric              JR Wapello                  55.44
  5 Schmidt, Graydon          FR Centerville              56.14
  6 Van Dyke, Landon          JR Pella                    57.37
  7 Baxter, Brandon           JR Ankeny                   57.68
Section  10                                                    
  1 Ritter, Austin            SR Denver Cyclones          53.82
  2 Clasen, Noah              FR Xavier- CR               53.99
  3 Van Brocklin, Camden      SO Johnston                 54.60
  4 Teague, Joe               FR Algona                   55.70
  5 Borkowski, Jordan         SR IA Falls- Alden          56.31
  6 Vorasith, Austin          JR Des Moines East          57.98
  7 O'Hair, Logan             SR Centerville              59.45
Section  11                                                    
  1 Krein, Jon                SR Forest City              54.92
  2 Albright, Chris           JR Okoboji                  55.51
  3 Bauerkemper, Kyle         SO Ahst                     56.03
  4 Schroeder, Mark           SR Chariton Chargers        56.75
  5 Wilz, Marshal             SR Eddyvl-Blakesbg          57.75
  6 Douma, Brady              SO Glenwood                 57.88
  7 Brunstein, Alex           SR Central Lee- D           59.90
Section  12                                                    
  1 McQuillen, Logan          JR Monticello               56.59
  2 LeMaster, Brett           JR Woodward-Granger         57.15
  3 Brenneman, Trey           JR Highland                 57.44
  4 Lewellin, Michael         FR Roland-Story             58.00
  5 Marshall, Andrew          JR Jefferson-Scranton       58.41
  6 Young, Drew               SO Ahst                   1:00.01
  7 Kirpes, David             JR Xavier- CR             1:00.62
  8 Wiechmann, Andrew         SO South Hardin Tigers    1:02.31
Section  13                                                    
  1 Zuniga, Andrew            SR Council Bluf             56.03
  2 Porth, Kendall            SR Mount Pleasant           56.57
  3 Gibson, Zach              JR Montezuma                57.28
  4 Covey, Isaac              FR Dvpt- West               57.73
  5 Jager, Preston            SO Underwood                58.21
  6 Weis, Ethan               SO Gilbert                  58.58
  7 Olson, David              JR Pocahontas Area        1:00.44
  8 Khanthaphengxay, Jesse    JR Des Moines East        1:02.43
Section  14                                                    
  1 Newby, Paul               SR Bond-Farrar              55.72
  2 Bell, Jake                SR Council Bluf             57.50
  3 Davis, Zach               JR Tipton                   58.23
  4 Greder, Wes               FR Gilbert                  58.43
  5 Cebula, Cody              SO Webster City             58.89
  6 Larson, Mitch             SR Colfax-Mingo           1:00.17
  7 Hand, Philip              SO Martensdale-           1:00.59
  8 Beard, Greg               JR Chariton Chargers      1:01.85
Section  15                                                    
  1 Kopriva, Jake             FR Pocahontas Area          55.36
  2 McConahay, Chris          JR Woodward-Granger         56.75
  3 Stonewall, Trea           SR Clarion/Goldfield        59.33
  4 Loy, Kyle                 SR Indianola                59.47
  5 Garland, Zack             JR Spirit Lake Park         59.49
  6 Skartvedt, Justin         FR South Hardin Tigers    1:01.38
  7 Gilman, Shane             JR Webster City           1:02.26
  8 Coyle, Connor             FR Sc- North              1:03.39
Section  16                                                    
  1 Kuhter, Sam               SO South Tama Csd           56.06
  2 Klein, Chase              FR Hampton-Dumont           56.72
  3 Overstreet, Deontrez      SO Dvpt- West               59.82
  4 Fiala, Kyle               JR Tipton                   59.96
  5 Martens, Tyler            FR South Tama Csd         1:00.65
  6 Mommer, Nick              FR East Marshall          1:01.45
  7 VanDyke, Alex             SO Madrid                 1:01.55
Section  17                                                    
  1 Anderson, Riley           SO West Liberty             58.51
  2 Bass, Tim                    Ames High School         59.49
  3 Long, Quinton             JR East Marshall          1:00.88
  4 Goodman, Luke             FR Montezuma              1:01.88
  5 Sitzmann, Tristan         SO stedmond               1:02.40
  6 Baum, Mitch               SR Bond-Farrar            1:03.89
  7 Lloyd, James              SR Nevada                 1:03.94
  8 Pruisman, Kyle            FR Northeast Hamtilon     1:04.60
Section  18                                                    
  1 Jacques, Daniel           JR West Liberty             57.80
  2 Hoffman, Blake            FR Panorama                 58.92
  3 Schmidt, Dan              FR Earlham                1:02.43
  4 Washington, Jon           SR Eagle Grove            1:02.73
  5 Robinson, Eric            JR Clarke                 1:05.01
  6 Beers, Trey               FR Clarke                 1:06.44
  7 Chamness, Truman          FR Northeast Hamtilon     1:08.03
  8 Campbell, Ross            FR Des Moines North       1:12.54
Section  19                                                    
  1 Gray, Rayvon              SO Hoover                   57.88
  2 Wieth, Logan              SR Eagle Grove            1:00.29
  3 Cobb, Josh                SR Panorama               1:05.45
  4 Beach, Adam               SR Nevada                 1:06.59
  5 Bichel, Adam                 Ames High School       1:12.79
  6 Thompson, Jared           FR Lisbon                 1:19.18
  7 Wickman, Ryan             FR Lisbon                 1:23.09
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Nitz, Jacob               SR Wdm Valley H             50.61
  2 Christensen, Tate         SO Southeast Polk           50.61
  3 Husman, Marc              JR Cherokee                 51.38
  4 Hammack, Spencer          SR Ottumwa                  51.45
  5 Johnson, Bryant           SR Des Moines R             51.50
  6 Messer, Zach              SR Ottumwa                  51.58
  7 Erskine, Walker           SR Waverly-SR               51.60
  8 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Madrid                   51.62
  9 Young, Elijah             SO Dmlincoln                51.67
 10 Weddington, Jordan        FR Johnston                 51.99
 11 Dolphin, Chad             SR Bcluw                    52.11
 12 Hauser, Austin            SR Marshalltown             52.19
 13 Beyer, Tristan            SO Prairie- CR              52.26
 14 Van Dyke, Jaden           JR Colfax-Mingo             52.30
 15 Carter, Dallas            JR Pleasant Valley          52.49
 16 Clarke, Devon             JR Bettendorf               52.54
 17 Rees, Gabe                SO Bettendorf               52.74
 18 Harper, Demetrius         JR Prairie- CR              52.76
 19 Sarver, Ryan              FR Albia                    53.06
 20 Lee, Daniel               SO Ames High School         53.23
 21 Fisher, Caleb             SR Des Moines C             53.25
 22 Jones, Zach               SR Okoboji                  53.35
 23 Zeiser, Josh              SR Baxter HS                53.37
 24 Freeborn, Beau            JR North Mahaska            53.38
 25 Patton, Jaquan            JR Des Moines R             53.51
 26 Feldick, Kayne            SR Spirit Lake Park         53.69
 27 Sobotka, Jacob            SO Mount Ayr Boys           53.75
 28 Boylan, Jayden            JR Clarion/Goldfield        53.78
 29 Ritter, Austin            SR Denver Cyclones          53.82
 30 Vogel, Ross               FR Waukee                   53.98
 31 Dean, Jordan              SR Marshalltown             53.99
 32 Clasen, Noah              FR Xavier- CR               53.99
 33 Book, Tyler               SR Earlham                  53.99
 34 Lewis, Trey               SR Wdm Valley H             54.14
 35 Rottinghaus, Kolton       SR stedmond                 54.15
 36 Weddum, Brogan            FR Glenwood                 54.18
 37 Hansen, Thomas               Ames High School         54.22
 38 Fleider, Austin           FR Linn-Mar                 54.27
 39 Whiton, Will              FR Perry                    54.38
 40 Rider, Andrew             SO Murray                   54.40
 41 Black, Jacob              SO Monticello               54.41
 42 Nerness, Seth             FR Murray                   54.46
 43 Reed, Nick                SO Pleasant Valley          54.52
 44 Van Brocklin, Camden      SO Johnston                 54.60
 45 Jensen, Nick              JR IA Falls- Alden          54.64
 46 Allen, Drake              SO Southeast Polk           54.85
 47 Broderick, Andrew         SR Baxter HS                54.88
 48 Krein, Jon                SR Forest City              54.92
 49 Hawkins, Bryan            SR Denver Cyclones          54.97
 50 Thompson, Jared           SO Council Bluffs AL        55.04
 51 Hicks, Sabin              SO Boone                    55.28
 52 Bowen, Alan               SR North Mahaska            55.33
 53 Santry, Taner             SR Waukee                   55.34
 54 Kopriva, Jake             FR Pocahontas Area          55.36
 55 Garcia, Eric              JR Wapello                  55.44
 56 Roberts, Casey            FR Saydel                   55.45
 57 Albright, Chris           JR Okoboji                  55.51
 58 Carrell, Tucker           SR Sioux City West          55.59
 59 Teague, Joe               FR Algona                   55.70
 60 Newby, Paul               SR Bond-Farrar              55.72
 61 Goplerud, Beck            JR Adm Adel                 55.90
 62 Bauerkemper, Kyle         SO Ahst                     56.03
 63 Zuniga, Andrew            SR Council Bluf             56.03
 64 Kuhter, Sam               SO South Tama Csd           56.06
 65 Punelli, Jake             SR Saydel                   56.07
 66 Schmidt, Graydon          FR Centerville              56.14
 67 Garrido, Brandon          SR Perry                    56.14
 68 Borkowski, Jordan         SR IA Falls- Alden          56.31
 69 Wynn, Tanner              SO Albia                    56.54
 70 Porth, Kendall            SR Mount Pleasant           56.57
 71 McQuillen, Logan          JR Monticello               56.59
 72 Stillmunkes, Kyle         SR North Polk               56.60
 73 Haselhuhn, Kinser         SR Adm Adel                 56.68
 74 Klein, Chase              FR Hampton-Dumont           56.72
 75 McConahay, Chris          JR Woodward-Granger         56.75
 76 Schroeder, Mark           SR Chariton Chargers        56.75
 77 Katana, Ricky             FR Sioux City West          57.09
 78 LeMaster, Brett           JR Woodward-Granger         57.15
 79 Evans, Bryce              SO Ankeny                   57.16
 80 Gibson, Zach              JR Montezuma                57.28
 81 Van Dyke, Landon          JR Pella                    57.37
 82 Garner, Dylan             SO Council Bluffs AL        57.40
 83 Brenneman, Trey           JR Highland                 57.44
 84 Bell, Jake                SR Council Bluf             57.50
 85 Doyle, Taylor             SO Central Lee- D           57.65
 86 Baxter, Brandon           JR Ankeny                   57.68
 87 Covey, Isaac              FR Dvpt- West               57.73
 88 Wilz, Marshal             SR Eddyvl-Blakesbg          57.75
 89 Jacques, Daniel           JR West Liberty             57.80
 90 Douma, Brady              SO Glenwood                 57.88
 90 Gray, Rayvon              SO Hoover                   57.88
 92 Vorasith, Austin          JR Des Moines East          57.98
 93 Lewellin, Michael         FR Roland-Story             58.00
 94 Lloyd, Michael            SR Sc- North                58.05
 95 Jager, Preston            SO Underwood                58.21
 96 Davis, Zach               JR Tipton                   58.23
 97 Marshall, Andrew          JR Jefferson-Scranton       58.41
 98 Greder, Wes               FR Gilbert                  58.43
 99 Anderson, Riley           SO West Liberty             58.51
100 Weis, Ethan               SO Gilbert                  58.58
101 Cebula, Cody              SO Webster City             58.89
102 Hoffman, Blake            FR Panorama                 58.92
103 Stonewall, Trea           SR Clarion/Goldfield        59.33
104 O'Hair, Logan             SR Centerville              59.45
105 Loy, Kyle                 SR Indianola                59.47
106 Bass, Tim                    Ames High School         59.49
107 Garland, Zack             JR Spirit Lake Park         59.49
108 Vogel, Sajen              JR Dmlincoln                59.80
109 Overstreet, Deontrez      SO Dvpt- West               59.82
110 Brunstein, Alex           SR Central Lee- D           59.90
111 Fiala, Kyle               JR Tipton                   59.96
112 Young, Drew               SO Ahst                   1:00.01
113 Larson, Mitch             SR Colfax-Mingo           1:00.17
114 Wieth, Logan              SR Eagle Grove            1:00.29
115 Olson, David              JR Pocahontas Area        1:00.44
116 Hand, Philip              SO Martensdale-           1:00.59
117 Kirpes, David             JR Xavier- CR             1:00.62
118 Martens, Tyler            FR South Tama Csd         1:00.65
119 Versteegh, Brad           SR Eddyvl-Blakesbg        1:00.71
120 Long, Quinton             JR East Marshall          1:00.88
121 Skartvedt, Justin         FR South Hardin Tigers    1:01.38
122 Mommer, Nick              FR East Marshall          1:01.45
123 VanDyke, Alex             SO Madrid                 1:01.55
124 Beard, Greg               JR Chariton Chargers      1:01.85
125 Goodman, Luke             FR Montezuma              1:01.88
126 Gilman, Shane             JR Webster City           1:02.26
127 Wiechmann, Andrew         SO South Hardin Tigers    1:02.31
128 Sitzmann, Tristan         SO stedmond               1:02.40
129 Khanthaphengxay, Jesse    JR Des Moines East        1:02.43
129 Schmidt, Dan              FR Earlham                1:02.43
131 Washington, Jon           SR Eagle Grove            1:02.73
132 Coyle, Connor             FR Sc- North              1:03.39
133 Baum, Mitch               SR Bond-Farrar            1:03.89
134 Lloyd, James              SR Nevada                 1:03.94
135 Pruisman, Kyle            FR Northeast Hamtilon     1:04.60
136 Robinson, Eric            JR Clarke                 1:05.01
137 Cobb, Josh                SR Panorama               1:05.45
138 Beers, Trey               FR Clarke                 1:06.44
139 Beach, Adam               SR Nevada                 1:06.59
140 Chamness, Truman          FR Northeast Hamtilon     1:08.03
141 Campbell, Ross            FR Des Moines North       1:12.54
142 Bichel, Adam                 Ames High School       1:12.79
143 Thompson, Jared           FR Lisbon                 1:19.18
144 Wickman, Ryan             FR Lisbon                 1:23.09

Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Thomas, Jason             JR Dowling C- Wdm         4:20.54
  2 Nuehring, Kyle            SR Waukee                 4:23.47
  3 Evans, Josh               SO Linn-Mar               4:30.77
  4 Abrams, Mark              SR Glenwood               4:33.02
  5 Smock, Conner             SR Lisbon                 4:34.28
  6 Krpan, Tyler              SR Indianola              4:34.32
  7 Kolacia, Nate             SR stedmond               4:35.56
  8 Schulze, Jordan           JR Indianola              4:35.60
  9 Anderson, Ben             JR Wdm Valley H           4:37.42
 10 Gerber, Dain              JR Anamosa                4:42.02
 11 Harjes, Seth              SR North Polk             4:42.30
Section  2                                                     
  1 Wahlig, Brian             JR Dowling C- Wdm         4:32.99
  2 Grissom, Koelten          SR Wdm Valley H           4:37.01
  3 Wierson, Grant            SR Urbandale              4:37.35
  4 Krohnke, Austin           SO Waukee                 4:38.83
  5 McElhiney, Sam            JR Pleasant Valley        4:39.10
  6 Moser, Bennett            SR Wapello                4:39.60
  7 Ellenbecker, Brady        SO South Tama Csd         4:40.08
  8 Grabau, Chase             JR Linn-Mar               4:41.82
  9 Nichols, Rane             SO Dvpt- West             4:42.29
 10 Zimmer, David             FR Pleasant Valley        4:43.89
 11 Schreck, Chris            SO Ankeny                 4:44.12
 12 Westlake, Connor          SO Johnston               4:47.50
 13 Yaeger, Nick              SR Boone                  4:48.98
 14 Norris, Will              JR Spirit Lake Park       4:50.34
 15 Schueler, Ben             SR Xavier- CR             4:52.25
 16 Fuller, James             FR Glenwood               4:56.45
Section  3                                                     
  1 Suttie, Grant             JR Des Moines R           4:44.74
  2 Ortega, Adrian            JR Dvpt- West             4:46.63
  3 Hamilton, Chase           SR West Liberty           4:48.83
  4 Hjelle, Bo                FR Algona                 4:49.38
  5 Springsteen, Austin       JR Lisbon                 4:50.92
  6 Kirchoff, Shane           SR Denver Cyclones        4:55.87
  7 Grothe, Ben               JR Centerville            4:58.55
  8 Adamson, Eamon            JR Cherokee               4:58.99
  9 Casper, Colby             SR Sc- North              4:59.34
 10 Cobler, Tyler             SR Ottumwa                4:59.99
 11 Beers, Gage               SR Clarke                 5:08.70
 12 Wilz, Hunter              JR Eddyvl-Blakesbg        5:20.58
 13 Welch, Christopher        JR Eddyvl-Blakesbg        5:31.75
Section  4                                                     
  1 Mayes, Andy               SR Gilbert                4:55.18
  2 Martin, Jonathan          SR Ottumwa                4:59.49
  3 Prentice, Caleb           SO Des Moines R           5:00.33
  4 Verwers, Trent            JR Martensdale-           5:00.63
  5 Roosa, Tim                JR Southeast Polk         5:03.50
  6 Kehoe, Kyle               FR Denver Cyclones        5:07.87
  7 Plieger, Moritz           SO Spirit Lake Park       5:09.00
  8 Nelson, Brandon           JR South Tama Csd         5:10.73
  9 Hanlin, Lucas             SO Central Lee- D         5:12.19
 10 Ostendorf, Ben            SR Madrid                 5:14.55
 11 Berger, Joshua            SO Adm Adel               5:17.17
 12 Trinidad, Victor          JR Perry                  5:19.37
 13 Rowley, Josh              JR Des Moines C           5:19.67
 14 Chindlund, Ryan           FR Okoboji                5:27.65
 15 Conrad, Ethan             SR Mount Pleasant         5:37.49
Section  5                                                     
  1 Paulson, Nick             FR Ankeny                 4:53.29
  2 Glandorf, Myles           SO Johnston               4:55.38
  3 Terrones, Ben             SO East Marshall          5:02.41
  4 Clouse, Drake             FR Southeast Polk         5:03.65
  5 Logan, Luke               SR Saydel                 5:03.70
  6 Polley, Ben               JR Wapello                5:06.44
  7 McMichael, Sam            FR Dmlincoln              5:07.51
  8 Etnyre, Michael           JR Pella                  5:11.37
  9 Jones, Grant              JR Des Moines East        5:17.24
 10 Kuder, Michael            SR Council Bluffs AL      5:19.58
 11 Hovey, Kyle               SO Adm Adel               5:22.55
 12 Stanish, John             JR South Hardin Tigers    5:26.07
 13 Cleveland, Nathan         JR Eagle Grove            5:26.33
 14 Mitchell, Kevin           JR Des Moines North       5:29.50
Section  6                                                     
  1 Wanders, Tanner           SR North Mahaska          4:57.06
  2 Hanna, Jordan             SO Okoboji                5:06.61
  3 Baker, Matt               FR Albia                  5:07.11
  4 Dorpinghaus, Colton       FR Albia                  5:09.73
  5 Levine, Sheehan           SO Sioux City West        5:10.49
  6 Hainey, Jamie             JR Sc- North              5:18.60
  7 Pape, Daniel              JR Xavier- CR             5:18.97
  8 Fluegge, Eric             FR Des Moines C           5:23.21
  9 Sinclair, Gehrig          SR Chariton Chargers      5:24.41
 10 Simpson, Jacob            JR Jefferson-Scranton     5:24.98
 11 Trenary, Derick           JR Pocahontas Area        5:25.66
 12 Wood, Zach                SR Martensdale-           5:26.99
 13 Rusk, Shadoe              SR Colfax-Mingo           5:27.26
 14 Powders, Matt             SO Council Bluf           5:44.38
Section  7                                                     
  1 Krukow, Chandler          SO IA Falls- Alden        5:16.01
  2 Maloney, Jarid            SR Nevada                 5:16.19
  3 Mc Evoy, Casey            SO stedmond               5:16.59
  4 Heschke, Levi             FR Pella                  5:26.18
  5 Schlichte, David          FR Clarke                 5:28.66
  6 Pelzer, Scott             JR Tipton                 5:28.70
  7 Frias, Brandon            SO Des Moines East        5:31.29
  8 Washington, Jon           SR Eagle Grove            5:33.29
  9 Wing, Christian           SR Colfax-Mingo           5:33.36
 10 Lux, Jadon                JR Cherokee               5:34.50
 11 Zieger, Josh              SR Clarion/Goldfield      5:37.51
 12 Rapp, Kyler               FR Northeast Hamtilon     5:37.65
Section  8                                                     
  1 Eppink, Michael           SO Urbandale              5:04.04
  2 Havens, Aaron             JR Dmlincoln              5:07.04
  3 Kinley, Anthony           SO Monticello             5:08.09
  4 Otte, Nick                FR Central Lee- D         5:16.20
  5 Hanson-Pollock, Quinn     JR Bond-Farrar            5:17.62
  6 Fedderson, Jacob             Ames High School       5:18.36
  7 Kuhnle, Tyler             SR IA Falls- Alden        5:22.37
  8 Weiss, Brett                 Ames High School       5:24.42
  9 Walters, Chris            SO Prairie- CR            5:25.53
 10 Heitz, Logan              SO Prairie- CR            5:26.32
 11 Finn, Cavan               SO Perry                  5:27.62
 12 Harney, Jimmy             SO Woodward-Granger       5:30.54
 13 Baum, Evan                SR Bond-Farrar            5:49.38
 14 Lovin, Josef              SO Nevada                 5:53.47
 15 Woodman, Beau             SO South Hardin Tigers    6:34.57
Section  9                                                     
  1 Bourland, Ben             SO Hoover                 5:22.99
  2 Schmidt, Alan             FR Earlham                5:24.46
  3 Danker, Christian         FR Ahst                   5:31.13
  4 Pattee, Nathan            SO Ahst                   5:33.19
  5 Figgins, Jake             SO Saydel                 5:33.21
  6 Madren, Logan             SO Earlham                5:36.45
  7 Westendorf, Brandon       FR Hampton-Dumont         5:42.55
  8 Wheeler, Ben              JR Anamosa                5:48.26
  9 Stogdill, Brody           FR Panorama               5:55.02
 10 Robinson, Jarred          SO Hampton-Dumont         5:57.16
 11 Dejoode, Chris            JR Hoover                 6:06.51
 12 Sherwood, Louis           FR Woodward-Granger       6:30.44
 13 Little, Jack              FR Montezuma              6:34.39
 14 Keller, Marcus            SO Clarion/Goldfield      7:31.20
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Thomas, Jason             JR Dowling C- Wdm         4:20.54
  2 Nuehring, Kyle            SR Waukee                 4:23.47
  3 Evans, Josh               SO Linn-Mar               4:30.77
  4 Wahlig, Brian             JR Dowling C- Wdm         4:32.99
  5 Abrams, Mark              SR Glenwood               4:33.02
  6 Smock, Conner             SR Lisbon                 4:34.28
  7 Krpan, Tyler              SR Indianola              4:34.32
  8 Kolacia, Nate             SR stedmond               4:35.56
  9 Schulze, Jordan           JR Indianola              4:35.60
 10 Grissom, Koelten          SR Wdm Valley H           4:37.01
 11 Wierson, Grant            SR Urbandale              4:37.35
 12 Anderson, Ben             JR Wdm Valley H           4:37.42
 13 Krohnke, Austin           SO Waukee                 4:38.83
 14 McElhiney, Sam            JR Pleasant Valley        4:39.10
 15 Moser, Bennett            SR Wapello                4:39.60
 16 Ellenbecker, Brady        SO South Tama Csd         4:40.08
 17 Grabau, Chase             JR Linn-Mar               4:41.82
 18 Gerber, Dain              JR Anamosa                4:42.02
 19 Nichols, Rane             SO Dvpt- West             4:42.29
 20 Harjes, Seth              SR North Polk             4:42.30
 21 Zimmer, David             FR Pleasant Valley        4:43.89
 22 Schreck, Chris            SO Ankeny                 4:44.12
 23 Suttie, Grant             JR Des Moines R           4:44.74
 24 Ortega, Adrian            JR Dvpt- West             4:46.63
 25 Westlake, Connor          SO Johnston               4:47.50
 26 Hamilton, Chase           SR West Liberty           4:48.83
 27 Yaeger, Nick              SR Boone                  4:48.98
 28 Hjelle, Bo                FR Algona                 4:49.38
 29 Norris, Will              JR Spirit Lake Park       4:50.34
 30 Springsteen, Austin       JR Lisbon                 4:50.92
 31 Schueler, Ben             SR Xavier- CR             4:52.25
 32 Paulson, Nick             FR Ankeny                 4:53.29
 33 Mayes, Andy               SR Gilbert                4:55.18
 34 Glandorf, Myles           SO Johnston               4:55.38
 35 Kirchoff, Shane           SR Denver Cyclones        4:55.87
 36 Fuller, James             FR Glenwood               4:56.45
 37 Wanders, Tanner           SR North Mahaska          4:57.06
 38 Grothe, Ben               JR Centerville            4:58.55
 39 Adamson, Eamon            JR Cherokee               4:58.99
 40 Casper, Colby             SR Sc- North              4:59.34
 41 Martin, Jonathan          SR Ottumwa                4:59.49
 42 Cobler, Tyler             SR Ottumwa                4:59.99
 43 Prentice, Caleb           SO Des Moines R           5:00.33
 44 Verwers, Trent            JR Martensdale-           5:00.63
 45 Terrones, Ben             SO East Marshall          5:02.41
 46 Roosa, Tim                JR Southeast Polk         5:03.50
 47 Clouse, Drake             FR Southeast Polk         5:03.65
 48 Logan, Luke               SR Saydel                 5:03.70
 49 Eppink, Michael           SO Urbandale              5:04.04
 50 Polley, Ben               JR Wapello                5:06.44
 51 Hanna, Jordan             SO Okoboji                5:06.61
 52 Havens, Aaron             JR Dmlincoln              5:07.04
 53 Baker, Matt               FR Albia                  5:07.11
 54 McMichael, Sam            FR Dmlincoln              5:07.51
 55 Kehoe, Kyle               FR Denver Cyclones        5:07.87
 56 Kinley, Anthony           SO Monticello             5:08.09
 57 Beers, Gage               SR Clarke                 5:08.70
 58 Plieger, Moritz           SO Spirit Lake Park       5:09.00
 59 Dorpinghaus, Colton       FR Albia                  5:09.73
 60 Levine, Sheehan           SO Sioux City West        5:10.49
 61 Nelson, Brandon           JR South Tama Csd         5:10.73
 62 Etnyre, Michael           JR Pella                  5:11.37
 63 Hanlin, Lucas             SO Central Lee- D         5:12.19
 64 Ostendorf, Ben            SR Madrid                 5:14.55
 65 Krukow, Chandler          SO IA Falls- Alden        5:16.01
 66 Maloney, Jarid            SR Nevada                 5:16.19
 67 Otte, Nick                FR Central Lee- D         5:16.20
 68 Mc Evoy, Casey            SO stedmond               5:16.59
 69 Berger, Joshua            SO Adm Adel               5:17.17
 70 Jones, Grant              JR Des Moines East        5:17.24
 71 Hanson-Pollock, Quinn     JR Bond-Farrar            5:17.62
 72 Fedderson, Jacob             Ames High School       5:18.36
 73 Hainey, Jamie             JR Sc- North              5:18.60
 74 Pape, Daniel              JR Xavier- CR             5:18.97
 75 Trinidad, Victor          JR Perry                  5:19.37
 76 Kuder, Michael            SR Council Bluffs AL      5:19.58
 77 Rowley, Josh              JR Des Moines C           5:19.67
 78 Wilz, Hunter              JR Eddyvl-Blakesbg        5:20.58
 79 Kuhnle, Tyler             SR IA Falls- Alden        5:22.37
 80 Hovey, Kyle               SO Adm Adel               5:22.55
 81 Bourland, Ben             SO Hoover                 5:22.99
 82 Fluegge, Eric             FR Des Moines C           5:23.21
 83 Sinclair, Gehrig          SR Chariton Chargers      5:24.41
 84 Weiss, Brett                 Ames High School       5:24.42
 85 Schmidt, Alan             FR Earlham                5:24.46
 86 Simpson, Jacob            JR Jefferson-Scranton     5:24.98
 87 Walters, Chris            SO Prairie- CR            5:25.53
 88 Trenary, Derick           JR Pocahontas Area        5:25.66
 89 Stanish, John             JR South Hardin Tigers    5:26.07
 90 Heschke, Levi             FR Pella                  5:26.18
 91 Heitz, Logan              SO Prairie- CR            5:26.32
 92 Cleveland, Nathan         JR Eagle Grove            5:26.33
 93 Wood, Zach                SR Martensdale-           5:26.99
 94 Rusk, Shadoe              SR Colfax-Mingo           5:27.26
 95 Finn, Cavan               SO Perry                  5:27.62
 96 Chindlund, Ryan           FR Okoboji                5:27.65
 97 Schlichte, David          FR Clarke                 5:28.66
 98 Pelzer, Scott             JR Tipton                 5:28.70
 99 Mitchell, Kevin           JR Des Moines North       5:29.50
100 Harney, Jimmy             SO Woodward-Granger       5:30.54
101 Danker, Christian         FR Ahst                   5:31.13
102 Frias, Brandon            SO Des Moines East        5:31.29
103 Welch, Christopher        JR Eddyvl-Blakesbg        5:31.75
104 Pattee, Nathan            SO Ahst                   5:33.19
105 Figgins, Jake             SO Saydel                 5:33.21
106 Washington, Jon           SR Eagle Grove            5:33.29
107 Wing, Christian           SR Colfax-Mingo           5:33.36
108 Lux, Jadon                JR Cherokee               5:34.50
109 Madren, Logan             SO Earlham                5:36.45
110 Conrad, Ethan             SR Mount Pleasant         5:37.49
111 Zieger, Josh              SR Clarion/Goldfield      5:37.51
112 Rapp, Kyler               FR Northeast Hamtilon     5:37.65
113 Westendorf, Brandon       FR Hampton-Dumont         5:42.55
114 Powders, Matt             SO Council Bluf           5:44.38
115 Wheeler, Ben              JR Anamosa                5:48.26
116 Baum, Evan                SR Bond-Farrar            5:49.38
117 Lovin, Josef              SO Nevada                 5:53.47
118 Stogdill, Brody           FR Panorama               5:55.02
119 Robinson, Jarred          SO Hampton-Dumont         5:57.16
120 Dejoode, Chris            JR Hoover                 6:06.51
121 Sherwood, Louis           FR Woodward-Granger       6:30.44
122 Little, Jack              FR Montezuma              6:34.39
123 Woodman, Beau             SO South Hardin Tigers    6:34.57
124 Keller, Marcus            SO Clarion/Goldfield      7:31.20


Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Dalton, Adam              SR Newman Catholic       10:23.81
  2 Vonderlinde, Kyle         FR Des Moines R          11:10.41
  3 Pfau, Keegan              FR Perry                 11:25.79
  4 Bourland, Ben             SO Hoover                11:33.19
  5 Mc Evoy, Casey            SO stedmond              11:34.46
  6 Stein, Austin             FR Clarion/Goldfield     11:43.01
  7 Schlichte, David          FR Clarke                11:47.10
  8 Figgins, Jake             SO Saydel                11:47.64
  9 Washington, Jon           SR Eagle Grove           11:48.30
 10 Akuk, Atem                FR Perry                 12:21.71
 11 Mark, Deutsch             FR Baxter HS             12:22.00
 12 Garrison, Matt            JR Eagle Grove           14:09.30
 13 Baade, Zakk               FR South Hardin Tigers   15:52.14
Section  2                                                     
  1 Kubrak, Thomas            SO Bond-Farrar           10:53.93
  2 Miller, Ryan              SR Urbandale             10:59.69
  3 Duit, Trey                SO Bond-Farrar           11:19.29
  4 Maloney, Jarid            SR Nevada                11:26.81
  5 Mahoney, Cullen           JR Ankeny                11:27.35
  6 Anderson, JD              JR Albia                 11:33.19
  7 Fluegge, Eric             FR Des Moines C          11:37.89
  8 Schmidt, Alan             FR Earlham               11:40.44
  9 Cobb, Josh                SR Panorama              11:44.06
 10 Smith, Tanner             FR Dmlincoln             11:45.37
 11 Schmitz, Nick                Ames High School      11:46.13
 12 Rusk, Shadoe              SR Colfax-Mingo          11:52.33
 13 Gray, Cuentin             FR Glenwood              11:52.55
 14 Rieks, Curtis             SR IA Falls- Alden       11:57.60
 15 Kraninger, Colby          SO Okoboji               12:01.81
 16 Madren, Logan             SO Earlham               12:08.28
 17 Schmidt, Nathan           JR Algona                12:31.75
 18 Westphal, Duncan          FR Nevada                12:36.91
 19 King, Cody                JR South Hardin Tigers   12:37.95
Section  3                                                     
  1 Franzen, Derek            SR Denver Cyclones       10:46.03
  2 Beers, Gage               SR Clarke                10:51.78
  3 Simmons, Hunter           SO Panorama              11:05.90
  4 Ullmann, Chad             SO Forest City           11:06.58
  5 Pape, Daniel              JR Xavier- CR            11:09.87
  6 Beyer, Kyle               SO Ankeny                11:11.58
  7 Rowley, Josh              JR Des Moines C          11:13.50
  8 Oosterik, Pascal          SR Glenwood              11:13.89
  9 Sandberg, Ryley           SO North Polk            11:14.17
 10 Eden, Matt                JR Highland              11:22.83
 11 Pelzer, Scott             JR Tipton                11:24.81
 12 Youngbear, Surrell        SO South Tama Csd        11:30.02
 13 Bacus, Nick               SR Dvpt- West            11:39.85
 14 Kuhnle, Tyler             SR IA Falls- Alden       11:46.79
 15 Lux, Jadon                JR Cherokee              12:02.19
 16 Peterson, Ryan            FR Sc- North             12:02.99
 17 Devan, Cameron            JR Des Moines East       12:15.18
Section  4                                                     
  1 Kirchoff, Shane           SR Denver Cyclones       10:08.22
  2 Hamilton, Chase           SR West Liberty          10:29.03
  3 Talbert, Daniel           JR Marshalltown          10:31.88
  4 Hilsabeck, Joe            JR Okoboji               10:35.61
  5 Poston, Daniel            SR Sc- North             10:39.67
  6 Huling, Chris             JR Hampton-Dumont        10:43.87
  7 Kinley, Anthony           SO Monticello            10:45.06
  8 Jarvis, Dan               SR Pocahontas Area       10:50.17
  9 Pellegrino, Ethan         JR Southeast Polk        10:52.02
 10 Waite, Zach               JR Prairie- CR           11:01.02
 11 McMichael, Sam            FR Dmlincoln             11:11.53
 12 Jones, Nate               JR Indianola             11:11.73
 13 Baker, Jacob              SR Clear Lake            11:19.03
 14 McGlade, Kyle             SR Council Bluf          11:23.27
 15 Morningstar, Caleb        JR Lisbon                11:27.96
 16 Simpson, Jacob            JR Jefferson-Scranton    11:31.26
 17 Aaron, Ward               JR Baxter HS             11:58.95
 18 Thomas, Mike              SR Des Moines East       12:01.23
 19 Powders, Matt             SO Council Bluf          12:02.57
Section  5                                                     
  1 Meier, Albert             SO Boone                 10:04.11
  2 Hershey, Alex             SR Johnston              10:09.03
  3 Ortega, Adrian            JR Dvpt- West            10:10.13
  4 Wanders, Tanner           SR North Mahaska         10:14.08
  5 Soto, Dan                 FR Wdm Valley H          10:15.77
  5 Hanlin, Lucas             SO Central Lee- D        10:15.77
  7 Schueler, Ben             SR Xavier- CR            10:19.94
  8 Borgestad, Brennan        SO Waukee                10:20.42
  9 Jones, Evan               JR Pella                 10:21.92
 10 Rice, David               SO Johnston              10:22.36
 11 Reel, Seth                JR stedmond              10:24.12
 12 Fitzsimmons, Keegan       JR Pella                 10:25.12
 13 Suttie, Grant             JR Des Moines R          10:38.99
 14 Nelson, Brandon           JR South Tama Csd        10:57.05
 15 Bickham, Bryce            SO Indianola             11:04.13
 16 Laird, Andrew             SR Webster City          11:14.61
Section  6                                                     
  1 Decker, Cole              SR Dowling C- Wdm         9:27.88
  2 Butler, Matt              SR Bettendorf             9:34.68
  3 Anderson, Ben             JR Wdm Valley H           9:36.19
  4 DeRocher, Jeff            JR Dowling C- Wdm         9:38.94
  5 Moser, Bennett            SR Wapello                9:44.38
  6 Byers, Keith              SR Spirit Lake Park       9:46.43
  7 Austin, Chandler          SO Boone                  9:47.26
  8 Evans, Josh               SO Linn-Mar               9:49.80
  9 Drake, Caleb              JR Pleasant Valley        9:59.65
 10 Wattier, Riley            SR Waukee                10:00.84
 11 Smock, Conner             SR Lisbon                10:01.90
 12 Pritts, Mitch             SO Prairie- CR           10:05.11
 13 Norris, Will              JR Spirit Lake Park      10:10.68
 14 Pollard, Thomas           FR Gilbert               10:13.06
 15 Storjohann, Levi          SR Bcluw                 10:17.41
 16 Meyer, Tony               SR Pleasant Valley       10:18.50
 17 Subra, Thad               SR North Polk            10:19.10
 18 McConnell, Cody           SO Ottumwa               10:21.05
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Decker, Cole              SR Dowling C- Wdm         9:27.88
  2 Butler, Matt              SR Bettendorf             9:34.68
  3 Anderson, Ben             JR Wdm Valley H           9:36.19
  4 DeRocher, Jeff            JR Dowling C- Wdm         9:38.94
  5 Moser, Bennett            SR Wapello                9:44.38
  6 Byers, Keith              SR Spirit Lake Park       9:46.43
  7 Austin, Chandler          SO Boone                  9:47.26
  8 Evans, Josh               SO Linn-Mar               9:49.80
  9 Drake, Caleb              JR Pleasant Valley        9:59.65
 10 Wattier, Riley            SR Waukee                10:00.84
 11 Smock, Conner             SR Lisbon                10:01.90
 12 Meier, Albert             SO Boone                 10:04.11
 13 Pritts, Mitch             SO Prairie- CR           10:05.11
 14 Kirchoff, Shane           SR Denver Cyclones       10:08.22
 15 Hershey, Alex             SR Johnston              10:09.03
 16 Ortega, Adrian            JR Dvpt- West            10:10.13
 17 Norris, Will              JR Spirit Lake Park      10:10.68
 18 Pollard, Thomas           FR Gilbert               10:13.06
 19 Wanders, Tanner           SR North Mahaska         10:14.08
 20 Hanlin, Lucas             SO Central Lee- D        10:15.77
 20 Soto, Dan                 FR Wdm Valley H          10:15.77
 22 Storjohann, Levi          SR Bcluw                 10:17.41
 23 Meyer, Tony               SR Pleasant Valley       10:18.50
 24 Subra, Thad               SR North Polk            10:19.10
 25 Schueler, Ben             SR Xavier- CR            10:19.94
 26 Borgestad, Brennan        SO Waukee                10:20.42
 27 McConnell, Cody           SO Ottumwa               10:21.05
 28 Jones, Evan               JR Pella                 10:21.92
 29 Rice, David               SO Johnston              10:22.36
 30 Dalton, Adam              SR Newman Catholic       10:23.81
 31 Reel, Seth                JR stedmond              10:24.12
 32 Fitzsimmons, Keegan       JR Pella                 10:25.12
 33 Hamilton, Chase           SR West Liberty          10:29.03
 34 Talbert, Daniel           JR Marshalltown          10:31.88
 35 Hilsabeck, Joe            JR Okoboji               10:35.61
 36 Suttie, Grant             JR Des Moines R          10:38.99
 37 Poston, Daniel            SR Sc- North             10:39.67
 38 Huling, Chris             JR Hampton-Dumont        10:43.87
 39 Kinley, Anthony           SO Monticello            10:45.06
 40 Franzen, Derek            SR Denver Cyclones       10:46.03
 41 Jarvis, Dan               SR Pocahontas Area       10:50.17
 42 Beers, Gage               SR Clarke                10:51.78
 43 Pellegrino, Ethan         JR Southeast Polk        10:52.02
 44 Kubrak, Thomas            SO Bond-Farrar           10:53.93
 45 Nelson, Brandon           JR South Tama Csd        10:57.05
 46 Miller, Ryan              SR Urbandale             10:59.69
 47 Waite, Zach               JR Prairie- CR           11:01.02
 48 Bickham, Bryce            SO Indianola             11:04.13
 49 Simmons, Hunter           SO Panorama              11:05.90
 50 Ullmann, Chad             SO Forest City           11:06.58
 51 Pape, Daniel              JR Xavier- CR            11:09.87
 52 Vonderlinde, Kyle         FR Des Moines R          11:10.41
 53 McMichael, Sam            FR Dmlincoln             11:11.53
 54 Beyer, Kyle               SO Ankeny                11:11.58
 55 Jones, Nate               JR Indianola             11:11.73
 56 Rowley, Josh              JR Des Moines C          11:13.50
 57 Oosterik, Pascal          SR Glenwood              11:13.89
 58 Sandberg, Ryley           SO North Polk            11:14.17
 59 Laird, Andrew             SR Webster City          11:14.61
 60 Baker, Jacob              SR Clear Lake            11:19.03
 61 Duit, Trey                SO Bond-Farrar           11:19.29
 62 Eden, Matt                JR Highland              11:22.83
 63 McGlade, Kyle             SR Council Bluf          11:23.27
 64 Pelzer, Scott             JR Tipton                11:24.81
 65 Pfau, Keegan              FR Perry                 11:25.79
 66 Maloney, Jarid            SR Nevada                11:26.81
 67 Mahoney, Cullen           JR Ankeny                11:27.35
 68 Morningstar, Caleb        JR Lisbon                11:27.96
 69 Youngbear, Surrell        SO South Tama Csd        11:30.02
 70 Simpson, Jacob            JR Jefferson-Scranton    11:31.26
 71 Anderson, JD              JR Albia                 11:33.19
 71 Bourland, Ben             SO Hoover                11:33.19
 73 Mc Evoy, Casey            SO stedmond              11:34.46
 74 Fluegge, Eric             FR Des Moines C          11:37.89
 75 Bacus, Nick               SR Dvpt- West            11:39.85
 76 Schmidt, Alan             FR Earlham               11:40.44
 77 Stein, Austin             FR Clarion/Goldfield     11:43.01
 78 Cobb, Josh                SR Panorama              11:44.06
 79 Smith, Tanner             FR Dmlincoln             11:45.37
 80 Schmitz, Nick                Ames High School      11:46.13
 81 Kuhnle, Tyler             SR IA Falls- Alden       11:46.79
 82 Schlichte, David          FR Clarke                11:47.10
 83 Figgins, Jake             SO Saydel                11:47.64
 84 Washington, Jon           SR Eagle Grove           11:48.30
 85 Rusk, Shadoe              SR Colfax-Mingo          11:52.33
 86 Gray, Cuentin             FR Glenwood              11:52.55
 87 Rieks, Curtis             SR IA Falls- Alden       11:57.60
 88 Aaron, Ward               JR Baxter HS             11:58.95
 89 Thomas, Mike              SR Des Moines East       12:01.23
 90 Kraninger, Colby          SO Okoboji               12:01.81
 91 Lux, Jadon                JR Cherokee              12:02.19
 92 Powders, Matt             SO Council Bluf          12:02.57
 93 Peterson, Ryan            FR Sc- North             12:02.99
 94 Madren, Logan             SO Earlham               12:08.28
 95 Devan, Cameron            JR Des Moines East       12:15.18
 96 Akuk, Atem                FR Perry                 12:21.71
 97 Mark, Deutsch             FR Baxter HS             12:22.00
 98 Schmidt, Nathan           JR Algona                12:31.75
 99 Westphal, Duncan          FR Nevada                12:36.91
100 King, Cody                JR South Hardin Tigers   12:37.95
101 Garrison, Matt            JR Eagle Grove           14:09.30
102 Baade, Zakk               FR South Hardin Tigers   15:52.14


Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Wdm Valley High School  'A'                           44.14
  2 Waukee  'A'                                           44.53
  3 Dmlincoln  'A'                                        44.62
  4 Marshalltown  'A'                                     45.49
  5 Southeast Polk  'A'                                   45.87
  6 IA Falls- Alden  'A'                                  46.24
  7 Algona  'A'                                           46.51
 -- Urbandale  'A'                                          DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 Xavier- CR  'A'                                       44.91
  2 Webster City  'A'                                     45.45
  3 Johnston  'A'                                         45.69
  4 Madrid  'A'                                           46.17
  5 Nevada  'A'                                           46.22
  6 Des Moines Christian  'A'                             46.32
  7 Ankeny  'A'                                           46.75
Section  3                                                     
  1 Council Bluffs AL  'A'                                45.03
  2 Pella  'A'                                            45.46
  3 Boone  'A'                                            45.65
  4 Adm Adel  'A'                                         45.72
  5 Ottumwa  'A'                                          45.78
  6 South Tama Csd  'A'                                   46.30
  7 Glenwood  'A'                                         46.56
  8 Des Moines Roosevelt  'A'                             46.70
Section  4                                                     
  1 Sc- North  'A'                                        45.35
  2 Panorama  'A'                                         46.13
  3 Eddyvl-Blakesbg  'A'                                  46.65
  4 Denver Cyclones  'A'                                  46.76
  5 Perry  'A'                                            46.79
  6 Saydel  'A'                                           47.10
  7 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  47.14
  8 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jeffers  'A'                   47.73
Section  5                                                     
  1 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                      46.65
  2 Spirit Lake Park  'A'                                 46.94
  3 Des Moines North  'A'                                 47.48
  4 Earlham  'A'                                          47.52
  5 Albia  'A'                                            47.66
  6 Indianola  'A'                                        47.86
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                         48.72
 -- Des Moines East  'A'                                     DQ
Section  6                                                     
  1 Dvpt- West  'A'                                       46.47
  2 Prairie- CR  'A'                                      46.49
  3 Woodward-Granger  'A'                                 47.82
  3 Hoover  'A'                                           47.82
  5 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                  48.30
  6 Centerville  'A'                                      49.24
 -- Clarion/Goldfield  'A'                                   DQ
Section  7                                                     
  1 Ahst  'A'                                             46.95
  2 Lisbon  'A'                                           48.41
  3 Monticello  'A'                                       48.99
  4 East Marshall  'A'                                    49.59
  5 stedmond  'A'                                         50.39
  6 South Hardin Tigers  'A'                              51.26
Section  8                                                     
  1 Wdm Valley High School  'B'                           45.41
  2 Tipton  'A'                                           48.15
  3 Dvpt- West  'B'                                       48.44
  4 Earlham  'B'                                          49.20
  5 Perry  'B'                                            50.09
  6 South Hardin Tigers  'B'                              51.39
  7 Eagle Grove  'A'                                      52.06
  8 Nevada  'B'                                         1:05.39
Section  9                                                     
  1 Waukee  'B'                                           45.83
  2 Eddyvl-Blakesbg  'B'                                  49.34
  3 Des Moines Roosevelt  'B'                             49.55
  4 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jeffers  'B'                   49.97
  5 Prairie- CR  'B'                                      52.35
  6 Ahst  'B'                                             52.76
 -- Council Bluffs AL  'B'                                  DNF
Section  10                                                    
  1 Dmlincoln  'B'                                        46.71
  2 Ankeny  'B'                                           48.97
  3 Woodward-Granger  'B'                                 49.13
  4 Albia  'B'                                            50.17
  5 Ottumwa  'B'                                          51.87
  6 Eagle Grove  'B'                                      54.42
Section  11                                                    
  1 Urbandale  'B'                                        47.40
  2 Johnston  'B'                                         48.04
  3 Saydel  'B'                                           48.18
  4 Glenwood  'B'                                         48.28
  5 Algona  'B'                                           48.77
  6 Madrid  'B'                                           50.21
  7 Denver Cyclones  'B'                                  50.76
  8 Bond-Farrar  'B'                                      51.90
Section  12                                                    
  1 Des Moines East  'B'                                  47.04
  2 Marshalltown  'B'                                     47.31
  3 Southeast Polk  'B'                                   48.90
  4 Pocahontas Area  'B'                                  49.79
  5 Clarion/Goldfield  'B'                                51.26
 -- Cherokee  'B'                                           DNF
Section  13                                                    
  1 Panorama  'B'                                         51.45
  2 Lisbon  'B'                                         1:07.14
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Wdm Valley High School  'A'                           44.14
  2 Waukee  'A'                                           44.53
  3 Dmlincoln  'A'                                        44.62
  4 Xavier- CR  'A'                                       44.91
  5 Council Bluffs AL  'A'                                45.03
  6 Sc- North  'A'                                        45.35
  7 Wdm Valley High School  'B'                           45.41
  8 Webster City  'A'                                     45.45
  9 Pella  'A'                                            45.46
 10 Marshalltown  'A'                                     45.49
 11 Boone  'A'                                            45.65
 12 Johnston  'A'                                         45.69
 13 Adm Adel  'A'                                         45.72
 14 Ottumwa  'A'                                          45.78
 15 Waukee  'B'                                           45.83
 16 Southeast Polk  'A'                                   45.87
 17 Panorama  'A'                                         46.13
 18 Madrid  'A'                                           46.17
 19 Nevada  'A'                                           46.22
 20 IA Falls- Alden  'A'                                  46.24
 21 South Tama Csd  'A'                                   46.30
 22 Des Moines Christian  'A'                             46.32
 23 Dvpt- West  'A'                                       46.47
 24 Prairie- CR  'A'                                      46.49
 25 Algona  'A'                                           46.51
 26 Glenwood  'A'                                         46.56
 27 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                      46.65
 28 Eddyvl-Blakesbg  'A'                                  46.65
 29 Des Moines Roosevelt  'A'                             46.70
 30 Dmlincoln  'B'                                        46.71
 31 Ankeny  'A'                                           46.75
 32 Denver Cyclones  'A'                                  46.76
 33 Perry  'A'                                            46.79
 34 Spirit Lake Park  'A'                                 46.94
 35 Ahst  'A'                                             46.95
 36 Des Moines East  'B'                                  47.04
 37 Saydel  'A'                                           47.10
 38 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  47.14
 39 Marshalltown  'B'                                     47.31
 40 Urbandale  'B'                                        47.40
 41 Des Moines North  'A'                                 47.48
 42 Earlham  'A'                                          47.52
 43 Albia  'A'                                            47.66
 44 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jeffers  'A'                   47.73
 45 Woodward-Granger  'A'                                 47.82
 45 Hoover  'A'                                           47.82
 47 Indianola  'A'                                        47.86
 48 Johnston  'B'                                         48.04
 49 Tipton  'A'                                           48.15
 50 Saydel  'B'                                           48.18
 51 Glenwood  'B'                                         48.28
 52 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                  48.30
 53 Lisbon  'A'                                           48.41
 54 Dvpt- West  'B'                                       48.44
 55 Cherokee  'A'                                         48.72
 56 Algona  'B'                                           48.77
 57 Southeast Polk  'B'                                   48.90
 58 Ankeny  'B'                                           48.97
 59 Monticello  'A'                                       48.99
 60 Woodward-Granger  'B'                                 49.13
 61 Earlham  'B'                                          49.20
 62 Centerville  'A'                                      49.24
 63 Eddyvl-Blakesbg  'B'                                  49.34
 64 Des Moines Roosevelt  'B'                             49.55
 65 East Marshall  'A'                                    49.59
 66 Pocahontas Area  'B'                                  49.79
 67 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jeffers  'B'                   49.97
 68 Perry  'B'                                            50.09
 69 Albia  'B'                                            50.17
 70 Madrid  'B'                                           50.21
 71 stedmond  'A'                                         50.39
 72 Denver Cyclones  'B'                                  50.76
 73 South Hardin Tigers  'A'                              51.26
 73 Clarion/Goldfield  'B'                                51.26
 75 South Hardin Tigers  'B'                              51.39
 76 Panorama  'B'                                         51.45
 77 Ottumwa  'B'                                          51.87
 78 Bond-Farrar  'B'                                      51.90
 79 Eagle Grove  'A'                                      52.06
 80 Prairie- CR  'B'                                      52.35
 81 Ahst  'B'                                             52.76
 82 Eagle Grove  'B'                                      54.42
 83 Nevada  'B'                                         1:05.39
 84 Lisbon  'B'                                         1:07.14
 -- Cherokee  'B'                                           DNF
 -- Council Bluffs AL  'B'                                  DNF
 -- Urbandale  'A'                                          DNF
 -- Des Moines East  'A'                                     DQ
 -- Clarion/Goldfield  'A'                                   DQ


Event 9  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Wdm Valley High School  'A'                         3:25.62
  2 Linn-Mar  'A'                                       3:29.48
  3 Dvpt- West  'A'                                     3:29.71
  4 Johnston  'A'                                       3:29.73
  5 Des Moines Roosevelt  'A'                           3:31.88
  6 Waukee  'A'                                         3:32.16
  7 Spirit Lake Park  'A'                               3:33.13
  8 Des Moines Christian  'A'                           3:41.08
Section  2                                                     
  1 Ottumwa  'A'                                        3:35.22
  2 Clarion/Goldfield  'A'                              3:35.41
  3 Council Bluffs AL  'A'                              3:39.18
  4 Jefferson-Scranton  'A'                             3:40.29
  5 Glenwood  'A'                                       3:41.08
  6 Adm Adel  'A'                                       3:42.75
  7 Saydel  'A'                                         3:44.45
 -- Pleasant Valley  'A'                                    DNF
Section  3                                                     
  1 Monticello  'A'                                     3:35.35
  2 Centerville  'A'                                    3:37.74
  3 Urbandale  'A'                                      3:38.39
  4 Indianola  'A'                                      3:39.84
  5 Pella  'A'                                          3:42.87
  6 Dmlincoln  'A'                                      3:47.20
Section  4                                                     
  1 Ankeny  'A'                                         3:39.07
  2 Albia  'A'                                          3:40.60
  3 Tipton  'A'                                         3:41.12
  4 North Mahaska  'A'                                  3:44.85
  5 Perry  'A'                                          3:45.30
  6 IA Falls- Alden  'A'                                3:46.44
  7 Madrid  'A'                                         3:46.48
  8 Panorama  'A'                                       3:47.23
Section  5                                                     
  1 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                    3:45.16
  2 Woodward-Granger  'A'                               3:45.51
  3 Denver Cyclones  'A'                                3:50.50
  4 Anamosa  'A'                                        3:53.11
  5 Lisbon  'A'                                         3:59.81
  6 South Hardin Tigers  'A'                            4:17.34
Section  6                                                     
  1 stedmond  'A'                                       3:44.43
  2 East Marshall  'A'                                  3:48.25
  3 Nevada  'A'                                         3:48.82
  4 Eagle Grove  'A'                                    3:48.83
  5 Forest City  'A'                                    3:50.89
  6 Earlham  'A'                                        3:54.49
  7 South Tama Csd  'A'                                 3:59.05
  8 Hoover  'A'                                         4:23.02
Section  7                                                     
  1 Council Bluffs AL  'B'                              3:48.91
  2 Des Moines East  'A'                                3:50.39
  3 Spirit Lake Park  'B'                               3:55.72
  4 Bond-Farrar  'B'                                    4:03.83
  5 Panorama  'B'                                       4:11.82
  6 Clarke  'A'                                         4:29.60
Section  8                                                     
  1 Saydel  'B'                                         3:45.92
  2 Dvpt- West  'B'                                     3:48.25
  3 Des Moines East  'B'                                3:48.78
  4 stedmond  'B'                                       3:56.45
  5 Dmlincoln  'B'                                      3:59.58
Section  9                                                     
  1 Wdm Valley High School  'B'                         3:39.95
  2 Johnston  'B'                                       3:47.39
  3 Cherokee  'B'                                       3:49.22
  4 IA Falls- Alden  'B'                                4:00.32
  5 Woodward-Granger  'B'                               4:01.28
  6 Clarion/Goldfield  'B'                              4:04.46
  7 Earlham  'B'                                        4:10.40
Section  10                                                    
  1 Waukee  'B'                                         3:37.75
  2 Pella  'B'                                          3:48.45
  3 South Hardin Tigers  'B'                            3:49.83
  4 Ottumwa  'B'                                        4:02.01
  5 Denver Cyclones  'B'                                4:02.75
  6 Perry  'B'                                          4:11.21
  7 Eagle Grove  'B'                                    4:15.47
Section  11                                                    
  1 Urbandale  'B'                                      3:49.61
  2 Des Moines Roosevelt  'B'                           3:51.50
  3 Ankeny  'B'                                         3:55.62
  4 Nevada  'B'                                         4:23.77
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Wdm Valley High School  'A'                         3:25.62
  2 Linn-Mar  'A'                                       3:29.48
  3 Dvpt- West  'A'                                     3:29.71
  4 Johnston  'A'                                       3:29.73
  5 Des Moines Roosevelt  'A'                           3:31.88
  6 Waukee  'A'                                         3:32.16
  7 Spirit Lake Park  'A'                               3:33.13
  8 Ottumwa  'A'                                        3:35.22
  9 Monticello  'A'                                     3:35.35
 10 Clarion/Goldfield  'A'                              3:35.41
 11 Centerville  'A'                                    3:37.74
 12 Waukee  'B'                                         3:37.75
 13 Urbandale  'A'                                      3:38.39
 14 Ankeny  'A'                                         3:39.07
 15 Council Bluffs AL  'A'                              3:39.18
 16 Indianola  'A'                                      3:39.84
 17 Wdm Valley High School  'B'                         3:39.95
 18 Jefferson-Scranton  'A'                             3:40.29
 19 Albia  'A'                                          3:40.60
 20 Glenwood  'A'                                       3:41.08
 21 Des Moines Christian  'A'                           3:41.08
 22 Tipton  'A'                                         3:41.12
 23 Adm Adel  'A'                                       3:42.75
 24 Pella  'A'                                          3:42.87
 25 stedmond  'A'                                       3:44.43
 26 Saydel  'A'                                         3:44.45
 27 North Mahaska  'A'                                  3:44.85
 28 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                    3:45.16
 29 Perry  'A'                                          3:45.30
 30 Woodward-Granger  'A'                               3:45.51
 31 Saydel  'B'                                         3:45.92
 32 IA Falls- Alden  'A'                                3:46.44
 33 Madrid  'A'                                         3:46.48
 34 Dmlincoln  'A'                                      3:47.20
 35 Panorama  'A'                                       3:47.23
 36 Johnston  'B'                                       3:47.39
 37 Dvpt- West  'B'                                     3:48.25
 38 East Marshall  'A'                                  3:48.25
 39 Pella  'B'                                          3:48.45
 40 Des Moines East  'B'                                3:48.78
 41 Nevada  'A'                                         3:48.82
 42 Eagle Grove  'A'                                    3:48.83
 43 Council Bluffs AL  'B'                              3:48.91
 44 Cherokee  'B'                                       3:49.22
 45 Urbandale  'B'                                      3:49.61
 46 South Hardin Tigers  'B'                            3:49.83
 47 Des Moines East  'A'                                3:50.39
 48 Denver Cyclones  'A'                                3:50.50
 49 Forest City  'A'                                    3:50.89
 50 Des Moines Roosevelt  'B'                           3:51.50
 51 Anamosa  'A'                                        3:53.11
 52 Earlham  'A'                                        3:54.49
 53 Ankeny  'B'                                         3:55.62
 54 Spirit Lake Park  'B'                               3:55.72
 55 stedmond  'B'                                       3:56.45
 56 South Tama Csd  'A'                                 3:59.05
 57 Dmlincoln  'B'                                      3:59.58
 58 Lisbon  'A'                                         3:59.81
 59 IA Falls- Alden  'B'                                4:00.32
 60 Woodward-Granger  'B'                               4:01.28
 61 Ottumwa  'B'                                        4:02.01
 62 Denver Cyclones  'B'                                4:02.75
 63 Bond-Farrar  'B'                                    4:03.83
 64 Clarion/Goldfield  'B'                              4:04.46
 65 Earlham  'B'                                        4:10.40
 66 Perry  'B'                                          4:11.21
 67 Panorama  'B'                                       4:11.82
 68 Eagle Grove  'B'                                    4:15.47
 69 South Hardin Tigers  'A'                            4:17.34
 70 Hoover  'A'                                         4:23.02
 71 Nevada  'B'                                         4:23.77
 72 Clarke  'A'                                         4:29.60
 -- Pleasant Valley  'A'                                    DNF


Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Monticello  'A'                                     8:13.12
  2 Linn-Mar  'A'                                       8:13.45
  3 Wdm Valley High School  'A'                         8:14.84
  4 Johnston  'A'                                       8:15.38
  5 Indianola  'A'                                      8:15.55
  6 Dowling C- Wdm  'A'                                 8:17.30
  7 Waukee  'A'                                         8:19.59
  8 Ankeny  'A'                                         8:20.92
  9 Dvpt- West  'A'                                     8:32.03
 10 Southeast Polk  'A'                                 8:35.30
 11 Des Moines Christian  'A'                           8:58.51
Section  2                                                     
  1 Pella  'A'                                          8:35.61
  2 Glenwood  'A'                                       8:41.31
  3 Jefferson-Scranton  'A'                             8:42.40
  4 Colfax-Mingo  'A'                                   8:47.71
  5 Spirit Lake Park  'A'                               8:47.87
  6 Boone  'A'                                          8:49.09
  7 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                8:55.45
  8 Council Bluffs AL  'A'                              8:58.14
  9 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                 9:00.55
 10 Algona  'A'                                         9:02.93
 11 Saydel  'A'                                         9:03.99
 12 Adm Adel  'A'                                       9:13.88
Section  3                                                     
  1 Webster City  'A'                                   8:50.06
  2 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jeffers  'A'                 8:51.08
  3 Tipton  'A'                                         8:51.93
  4 Prairie- CR  'A'                                    8:54.69
  5 South Tama Csd  'A'                                 8:57.10
  6 Albia  'A'                                          8:57.91
  7 Marshalltown  'A'                                   9:02.62
  8 Nevada  'A'                                         9:09.27
  9 Earlham  'A'                                        9:10.28
 10 Perry  'A'                                          9:15.30
 11 Urbandale  'A'                                      9:30.33
 12 Eddyvl-Blakesbg  'A'                                9:53.92
Section  4                                                     
  1 Mount Ayr Boys  'A'                                 8:59.47
  2 Forest City  'A'                                    9:00.55
  3 IA Falls- Alden  'A'                                9:05.80
  4 Des Moines Roosevelt  'A'                           9:14.92
  5 Sc- North  'A'                                      9:15.26
  6 Anamosa  'A'                                        9:16.42
  7 Martensdale-St Marys  'A'                           9:25.18
  8 Des Moines East  'A'                                9:31.77
  9 stedmond  'A'                                       9:35.11
 10 Baxter HS  'A'                                      9:35.74
 11 Clarion/Goldfield  'A'                              9:39.22
Section  5                                                     
  1 East Marshall  'A'                                  8:53.31
  2 Ottumwa  'A'                                        9:08.69
  3 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                    9:11.62
  4 Eagle Grove  'A'                                    9:23.09
  5 Dmlincoln  'A'                                      9:24.91
  6 South Hardin Tigers  'A'                            9:26.93
  7 Wapello  'A'                                        9:31.79
  8 Denver Cyclones  'A'                                9:39.59
  9 Lisbon  'A'                                         9:40.70
 10 Hampton-Dumont  'A'                                 9:45.97
 11 Panorama  'A'                                      10:17.06
 12 Hoover  'A'                                        10:40.06
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Monticello  'A'                                     8:13.12
  2 Linn-Mar  'A'                                       8:13.45
  3 Wdm Valley High School  'A'                         8:14.84
  4 Johnston  'A'                                       8:15.38
  5 Indianola  'A'                                      8:15.55
  6 Dowling C- Wdm  'A'                                 8:17.30
  7 Waukee  'A'                                         8:19.59
  8 Ankeny  'A'                                         8:20.92
  9 Dvpt- West  'A'                                     8:32.03
 10 Southeast Polk  'A'                                 8:35.30
 11 Pella  'A'                                          8:35.61
 12 Glenwood  'A'                                       8:41.31
 13 Jefferson-Scranton  'A'                             8:42.40
 14 Colfax-Mingo  'A'                                   8:47.71
 15 Spirit Lake Park  'A'                               8:47.87
 16 Boone  'A'                                          8:49.09
 17 Webster City  'A'                                   8:50.06
 18 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jeffers  'A'                 8:51.08
 19 Tipton  'A'                                         8:51.93
 20 East Marshall  'A'                                  8:53.31
 21 Prairie- CR  'A'                                    8:54.69
 22 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                8:55.45
 23 South Tama Csd  'A'                                 8:57.10
 24 Albia  'A'                                          8:57.91
 25 Council Bluffs AL  'A'                              8:58.14
 26 Des Moines Christian  'A'                           8:58.51
 27 Mount Ayr Boys  'A'                                 8:59.47
 28 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                 9:00.55
 28 Forest City  'A'                                    9:00.55
 30 Marshalltown  'A'                                   9:02.62
 31 Algona  'A'                                         9:02.93
 32 Saydel  'A'                                         9:03.99
 33 IA Falls- Alden  'A'                                9:05.80
 34 Ottumwa  'A'                                        9:08.69
 35 Nevada  'A'                                         9:09.27
 36 Earlham  'A'                                        9:10.28
 37 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                    9:11.62
 38 Adm Adel  'A'                                       9:13.88
 39 Des Moines Roosevelt  'A'                           9:14.92
 40 Sc- North  'A'                                      9:15.26
 41 Perry  'A'                                          9:15.30
 42 Anamosa  'A'                                        9:16.42
 43 Eagle Grove  'A'                                    9:23.09
 44 Dmlincoln  'A'                                      9:24.91
 45 Martensdale-St Marys  'A'                           9:25.18
 46 South Hardin Tigers  'A'                            9:26.93
 47 Urbandale  'A'                                      9:30.33
 48 Des Moines East  'A'                                9:31.77
 49 Wapello  'A'                                        9:31.79
 50 stedmond  'A'                                       9:35.11
 51 Baxter HS  'A'                                      9:35.74
 52 Clarion/Goldfield  'A'                              9:39.22
 53 Denver Cyclones  'A'                                9:39.59
 54 Lisbon  'A'                                         9:40.70
 55 Hampton-Dumont  'A'                                 9:45.97
 56 Eddyvl-Blakesbg  'A'                                9:53.92
 57 Panorama  'A'                                      10:17.06
 58 Hoover  'A'                                        10:40.06


Event 7  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================            
    School                                               Finals             
================================================================            
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Clarion/Goldfield  'A'                              3:36.70             
  2 Spirit Lake Park  'A'                               3:40.14             
  3 Centerville  'A'                                    3:41.27             
  4 North Polk  'A'                                     3:53.91             
  5 Dmlincoln  'A'                                      3:59.44             
 -- Des Moines Christian  'A'                                DQ  out of zone
 -- Southeast Polk  'A'                                      DQ             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Ankeny  'A'                                         3:47.14             
  2 Monticello  'A'                                     3:48.95             
  3 Indianola  'A'                                      3:49.36             
  4 Linn-Mar  'A'                                       3:49.72             
  5 Council Bluffs AL  'A'                              3:58.65             
  6 Glenwood  'A'                                       3:58.69             
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:00.06             
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Ames High School  'A'                               3:45.35             
     1) Fisher, Devin                   2) Mart, Ian SR                     
     3) Hansen, Thomas                  4) Lee, Daniel SO                   
  2 Bcluw  'A'                                          3:50.30             
  3 Urbandale  'A'                                      3:53.01             
  4 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                3:53.11             
  5 Johnston  'A'                                       3:54.00             
  6 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                 3:59.03             
  7 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jeffers  'A'                 4:01.29             
  8 South Hardin Tigers  'A'                            4:11.39             
Section  4                                                                  
  1 Waukee  'A'                                         3:48.73             
  2 Eddyvl-Blakesbg  'A'                                3:53.21             
  3 Webster City  'A'                                   3:54.98             
  4 Adm Adel  'A'                                       3:58.43             
  5 Boone  'A'                                          3:58.48             
  6 Marshalltown  'A'                                   3:59.28             
  7 Saydel  'A'                                         4:06.30             
  8 Anamosa  'A'                                        4:11.57             
Section  5                                                                  
  1 Pella  'A'                                          3:50.70             
  2 Panorama  'A'                                       3:52.20             
  3 Albia  'A'                                          3:55.42             
  4 Okoboji  'A'                                        3:57.40             
  5 Northeast Hamtilon  'A'                             4:01.37             
  6 Ottumwa  'A'                                        4:03.93             
  7 Clarke  'A'                                         4:33.58             
 -- Des Moines Roosevelt  'A'                                DQ  out of zone
Section  6                                                                  
  1 Wdm Valley High School  'A'                         3:50.05             
  2 Prairie- CR  'A'                                    3:55.78             
  3 Tipton  'A'                                         3:58.73             
  4 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                4:03.19             
  5 Perry  'A'                                          4:06.49             
  6 Jefferson-Scranton  'A'                             4:06.60             
  7 Sc- North  'A'                                      4:07.43             
Section  7                                                                  
  1 East Marshall  'A'                                  3:46.74             
  2 Earlham  'A'                                        3:57.66             
  3 stedmond  'A'                                       3:59.99             
  4 Underwood  'A'                                      4:07.69             
  5 IA Falls- Alden  'A'                                4:08.66             
  6 Hoover  'A'                                         4:14.40             
  7 Des Moines North  'A'                               4:27.97             
Section  8                                                                  
  1 Des Moines East  'A'                                4:00.93             
  2 South Tama Csd  'A'                                 4:02.42             
  3 Chariton Chargers  'A'                              4:05.42             
  4 Lisbon  'A'                                         4:07.01             
  5 West Liberty  'A'                                   4:07.31             
  6 Denver Cyclones  'A'                                4:08.60             
  7 Dvpt- West  'A'                                     4:16.67             
  8 Woodward-Granger  'A'                               4:18.17             
Section  9                                                                  
  1 Highland  'A'                                       4:07.10             
  2 Algona  'A'                                         4:07.41             
  3 Madrid  'A'                                         4:07.60             
  4 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                    4:14.78             
  5 Eagle Grove  'A'                                    4:18.87             
  6 Hampton-Dumont  'A'                                 4:19.09             
  7 Nevada  'A'                                         4:51.94             
 -- Ahst  'A'                                               DNF             
================================================================            
    School                                               Finals             
================================================================            
Finals                                                                      
  1 Clarion/Goldfield  'A'                              3:36.70             
  2 Spirit Lake Park  'A'                               3:40.14             
  3 Centerville  'A'                                    3:41.27             
  4 Ames High School  'A'                               3:45.35             
     1) Fisher, Devin                   2) Mart, Ian SR                     
     3) Hansen, Thomas                  4) Lee, Daniel SO                   
  5 East Marshall  'A'                                  3:46.74             
  6 Ankeny  'A'                                         3:47.14             
  7 Waukee  'A'                                         3:48.73             
  8 Monticello  'A'                                     3:48.95             
  9 Indianola  'A'                                      3:49.36             
 10 Linn-Mar  'A'                                       3:49.72             
 11 Wdm Valley High School  'A'                         3:50.05             
 12 Bcluw  'A'                                          3:50.30             
 13 Pella  'A'                                          3:50.70             
 14 Panorama  'A'                                       3:52.20             
 15 Urbandale  'A'                                      3:53.01             
 16 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                3:53.11             
 17 Eddyvl-Blakesbg  'A'                                3:53.21             
 18 North Polk  'A'                                     3:53.91             
 19 Johnston  'A'                                       3:54.00             
 20 Webster City  'A'                                   3:54.98             
 21 Albia  'A'                                          3:55.42             
 22 Prairie- CR  'A'                                    3:55.78             
 23 Okoboji  'A'                                        3:57.40             
 24 Earlham  'A'                                        3:57.66             
 25 Adm Adel  'A'                                       3:58.43             
 26 Boone  'A'                                          3:58.48             
 27 Council Bluffs AL  'A'                              3:58.65             
 28 Glenwood  'A'                                       3:58.69             
 29 Tipton  'A'                                         3:58.73             
 30 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                 3:59.03             
 31 Marshalltown  'A'                                   3:59.28             
 32 Dmlincoln  'A'                                      3:59.44             
 33 stedmond  'A'                                       3:59.99             
 34 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:00.06             
 35 Des Moines East  'A'                                4:00.93             
 36 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jeffers  'A'                 4:01.29             
 37 Northeast Hamtilon  'A'                             4:01.37             
 38 South Tama Csd  'A'                                 4:02.42             
 39 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                4:03.19             
 40 Ottumwa  'A'                                        4:03.93             
 41 Chariton Chargers  'A'                              4:05.42             
 42 Saydel  'A'                                         4:06.30             
 43 Perry  'A'                                          4:06.49             
 44 Jefferson-Scranton  'A'                             4:06.60             
 45 Lisbon  'A'                                         4:07.01             
 46 Highland  'A'                                       4:07.10             
 47 West Liberty  'A'                                   4:07.31             
 48 Algona  'A'                                         4:07.41             
 49 Sc- North  'A'                                      4:07.43             
 50 Madrid  'A'                                         4:07.60             
 51 Underwood  'A'                                      4:07.69             
 52 Denver Cyclones  'A'                                4:08.60             
 53 IA Falls- Alden  'A'                                4:08.66             
 54 South Hardin Tigers  'A'                            4:11.39             
 55 Anamosa  'A'                                        4:11.57             
 56 Hoover  'A'                                         4:14.40             
 57 Bond-Farrar  'A'                                    4:14.78             
 58 Dvpt- West  'A'                                     4:16.67             
 59 Woodward-Granger  'A'                               4:18.17             
 60 Eagle Grove  'A'                                    4:18.87             
 61 Hampton-Dumont  'A'                                 4:19.09             
 62 Des Moines North  'A'                               4:27.97             
 63 Clarke  'A'                                         4:33.58             
 64 Nevada  'A'                                         4:51.94             
 -- Ahst  'A'                                               DNF             
 -- Des Moines Roosevelt  'A'                                DQ  out of zone
 -- Southeast Polk  'A'                                      DQ             
 -- Des Moines Christian  'A'                                DQ  out of zone


Event 11  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Daniels, Brock            SR Southeast Polk        21-02.75
  2 Parks, Keagan             SR Webster City          20-09.75
  3 Davis, Sydne              SO Des Moines R          20-01.75
  4 Johnson, Alex             JR Roland-Story          19-10.25
  5 Chesnut, Cole             SR Waverly-SR            19-09.25
  6 Riesselman, Wes           SR Boone                 19-08.75
  6 Wandling, Luke            SR Ames High School      19-08.75
  8 Williams, Cameron         FR Des Moines R          19-06.75
  9 Taylor, Craig             JR Des Moines East       19-05.25
 10 Hartema, Scott            SR IA Falls- Alden       19-00.75
 11 Person, Derek             SR Algona                18-11.75
 12 Fazio, Frank              SR Adm Adel              18-10.25
 13 Williams, Quinn           SR Sc- North             18-09.00
 14 Tate, Jake                JR Highland              18-08.00
 15 Manthe, CJ                SR Madrid                17-11.25
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Zeiser, Josh              SR Baxter HS             20-08.25
  2 Daniels, Ben              SO Perry                 20-02.75
  3 Sanchez, Colton           SR Linn-Mar              19-10.25
  4 Gibbs, Luke               JR Ankeny                19-09.00
  5 Whiton, Will              FR Perry                 19-06.00
  6 May, Grant                JR Glenwood              19-04.50
  7 McQuerry, Tyson           JR Wdm Valley H          19-03.00
  8 Smith, Spencer            SO Glenwood              19-00.75
  8 Meachaelson, Marcus       SR Northeast Hamtilon    19-00.75
 10 Caulker, Andrew           JR Dmlincoln             18-09.50
 11 Frideres, Sawyer          JR Algona                18-09.25
 12 Wang, Jordan              SR Wdm Valley H          18-08.00
 13 Novotny, Nick             SO Madrid                18-01.00
 14 Young, Tony               SO Dmlincoln             17-08.75
 15 Ard, Tyler                SO Sc- North             16-11.00
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Koepp, Alex               SR Okoboji               19-07.75
  2 McGinnis, Brendon         SR Earlham               18-09.25
  3 Gapp, Jacob               SR Forest City           18-08.25
  4 Mansaray, Abdul           FR Urbandale             18-07.25
  4 Hunke, Tyler              SO Waukee                18-07.25
  6 Kuhter, Sam               SO South Tama Csd        18-06.50
  7 Kemp, Bryce               FR Baxter HS             18-03.50
  8 Slothouber, Cameron       JR Des Moines East       17-11.75
  9 Clarke, Devon             JR Bettendorf            17-05.75
 10 Shelton, Nick             SR Adm Adel              17-01.00
 11 Carlson, Drew             JR Ankeny                16-11.25
 12 Doyle, Taylor             SO Central Lee- D        16-05.75
 13 Neiland, Marshall         SO Woodward-Granger      16-05.25
 14 Mc Elroy, Aaron           JR stedmond              16-00.75
Flight  4                                                      
  1 Stillmunkes, Kyle         SR North Polk            19-07.75
  2 Davis, Myles              JR Urbandale             19-06.50
  3 Gregory, Jakiahi          SO Council Bluf          19-04.25
  4 Davis, Luke               FR Johnston              19-00.50
  5 Konfrst, Brandon          JR Pella                 18-10.25
  6 Gray, Pat                 FR Waukee                18-07.25
  7 Bogaard, Tukker           SR Pella                 17-11.25
  8 Knake, Ben                SR Lisbon                17-08.25
  9 Roosa, Cody               JR Webster City          17-07.75
 10 Angstrom, Cory            JR stedmond              16-00.25
 11 Garland, Dylan            FR Woodward-Granger      15-06.50
 12 Gerlach, Nathan           FR Des Moines C          15-02.00
Flight  5                                                      
  1 Mengler, Brett            SR Dvpt- West            19-02.75
  2 Axberg, Tayler            SO Tipton                19-00.50
  3 Malone, Tirael            FR Dvpt- West            18-05.25
  4 Nerness, Seth             FR Murray                18-03.00
  4 Calmer, Josh              SR Panorama              18-03.00
  6 Williams, Geff            SO Anamosa               18-00.25
  7 Schmidt, Graydon          FR Centerville           18-00.00
  8 Rider, Andrew             SO Murray                17-09.25
  9 Granahan, JC              SR Chariton Chargers     17-07.00
 10 Stackhouse, Cody          SO Mount Ayr Boys        17-02.25
 11 Newberry, Caleb           SR Des Moines C          16-08.00
 12 Ebaugh, Tyler             JR Denver Cyclones       16-05.00
 13 Wilder, Marquan           SO Prairie- CR           15-08.25
 14 Hollinrake, Nick          SR Albia                 12-06.00
 15 Verwers, Trent            JR Martensdale-          11-00.00
Flight  6                                                      
  1 Morris, Zach              SO South Tama Csd        19-00.25
  2 Northup, Sam              SO Tipton                17-11.25
  3 Caster, Dalton            SR Bcluw                 17-09.00
  4 Qualley, Brandon          SO IA Falls- Alden       17-04.25
  5 Townsend, Codi            JR Montezuma             17-03.50
  6 Sams, Taylor              SO Bcluw                 17-02.75
  7 Carter, Dallas            JR Pleasant Valley       16-10.50
  7 Neuendorf, Braydon        SO Denver Cyclones       16-10.50
  9 Givens, Brock             FR Lisbon                16-10.00
 10 Young, Drew               SO Ahst                  16-07.00
 11 Hoffman, Brock            JR Johnston              16-05.75
 12 Wood, Zach                SR Martensdale-          16-05.00
 13 Hall, Token               JR Chariton Chargers     16-04.25
 14 Ruiter, Colby             SO Clarion/Goldfield     16-03.25
 15 Avalos, Alex              FR Nevada                15-09.00
 16 Gorsuch, Mark             SR Jefferson-Scranton    14-07.00
Flight  7                                                      
  1 Kabele, Luke              SR Spirit Lake Park      20-00.75
  2 Moulds, Josiah            SO Panorama              18-04.75
  3 Dobson, Chase             FR Nevada                17-03.50
  4 Willey, Mason             FR Clarion/Goldfield     16-11.25
  5 Claypool, Parker          FR Hampton-Dumont        16-07.00
  6 Jacques, Daniel           JR West Liberty          16-03.25
  7 Stevens, Mitch            FR Montezuma             16-01.25
  8 Owens, Bryson             JR Bettendorf            16-00.50
  9 Hensley, Derek            FR Earlham               15-08.25
 10 Hanson, Dalton            SO Hampton-Dumont        15-03.75
 11 Andregg, Justin           FR Prairie- CR           15-02.00
 12 Pressler, Nash            SR Eagle Grove           15-01.50
 13 Ratzke, Jacob             FR Northeast Hamtilon    15-01.00
 14 Cook, Kyle                JR South Hardin Tigers   14-10.00
 15 Grandgeorge, Darin        FR Eagle Grove           14-09.50
 16 Gethmann, Wyatt           SR South Hardin Tigers   14-01.75
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Daniels, Brock            SR Southeast Polk        21-02.75
  2 Parks, Keagan             SR Webster City          20-09.75
  3 Zeiser, Josh              SR Baxter HS             20-08.25
  4 Daniels, Ben              SO Perry                 20-02.75
  5 Davis, Sydne              SO Des Moines R          20-01.75
  6 Kabele, Luke              SR Spirit Lake Park      20-00.75
  7 Johnson, Alex             JR Roland-Story          19-10.25
  7 Sanchez, Colton           SR Linn-Mar              19-10.25
  9 Chesnut, Cole             SR Waverly-SR            19-09.25
 10 Gibbs, Luke               JR Ankeny                19-09.00
 11 Riesselman, Wes           SR Boone                 19-08.75
 11 Wandling, Luke            SR Ames High School      19-08.75
 13 Koepp, Alex               SR Okoboji               19-07.75
 13 Stillmunkes, Kyle         SR North Polk            19-07.75
 15 Williams, Cameron         FR Des Moines R          19-06.75
 16 Davis, Myles              JR Urbandale             19-06.50
 17 Whiton, Will              FR Perry                 19-06.00
 18 Taylor, Craig             JR Des Moines East       19-05.25
 19 May, Grant                JR Glenwood              19-04.50
 20 Gregory, Jakiahi          SO Council Bluf          19-04.25
 21 McQuerry, Tyson           JR Wdm Valley H          19-03.00
 22 Mengler, Brett            SR Dvpt- West            19-02.75
 23 Smith, Spencer            SO Glenwood              19-00.75
 23 Hartema, Scott            SR IA Falls- Alden       19-00.75
 23 Meachaelson, Marcus       SR Northeast Hamtilon    19-00.75
 26 Axberg, Tayler            SO Tipton                19-00.50
 26 Davis, Luke               FR Johnston              19-00.50
 28 Morris, Zach              SO South Tama Csd        19-00.25
 29 Person, Derek             SR Algona                18-11.75
 30 Konfrst, Brandon          JR Pella                 18-10.25
 30 Fazio, Frank              SR Adm Adel              18-10.25
 32 Caulker, Andrew           JR Dmlincoln             18-09.50
 33 McGinnis, Brendon         SR Earlham               18-09.25
 33 Frideres, Sawyer          JR Algona                18-09.25
 35 Williams, Quinn           SR Sc- North             18-09.00
 36 Gapp, Jacob               SR Forest City           18-08.25
 37 Tate, Jake                JR Highland              18-08.00
 37 Wang, Jordan              SR Wdm Valley H          18-08.00
 39 Mansaray, Abdul           FR Urbandale             18-07.25
 39 Gray, Pat                 FR Waukee                18-07.25
 39 Hunke, Tyler              SO Waukee                18-07.25
 42 Kuhter, Sam               SO South Tama Csd        18-06.50
 43 Malone, Tirael            FR Dvpt- West            18-05.25
 44 Moulds, Josiah            SO Panorama              18-04.75
 45 Kemp, Bryce               FR Baxter HS             18-03.50
 46 Calmer, Josh              SR Panorama              18-03.00
 46 Nerness, Seth             FR Murray                18-03.00
 48 Novotny, Nick             SO Madrid                18-01.00
 49 Williams, Geff            SO Anamosa               18-00.25
 50 Schmidt, Graydon          FR Centerville           18-00.00
 51 Slothouber, Cameron       JR Des Moines East       17-11.75
 52 Manthe, CJ                SR Madrid                17-11.25
 52 Northup, Sam              SO Tipton                17-11.25
 52 Bogaard, Tukker           SR Pella                 17-11.25
 55 Rider, Andrew             SO Murray                17-09.25
 56 Caster, Dalton            SR Bcluw                 17-09.00
 57 Young, Tony               SO Dmlincoln             17-08.75
 58 Knake, Ben                SR Lisbon                17-08.25
 59 Roosa, Cody               JR Webster City          17-07.75
 60 Granahan, JC              SR Chariton Chargers     17-07.00
 61 Clarke, Devon             JR Bettendorf            17-05.75
 62 Qualley, Brandon          SO IA Falls- Alden       17-04.25
 63 Dobson, Chase             FR Nevada                17-03.50
 63 Townsend, Codi            JR Montezuma             17-03.50
 65 Sams, Taylor              SO Bcluw                 17-02.75
 66 Stackhouse, Cody          SO Mount Ayr Boys        17-02.25
 67 Shelton, Nick             SR Adm Adel              17-01.00
 68 Carlson, Drew             JR Ankeny                16-11.25
 68 Willey, Mason             FR Clarion/Goldfield     16-11.25
 70 Ard, Tyler                SO Sc- North             16-11.00
 71 Neuendorf, Braydon        SO Denver Cyclones       16-10.50
 71 Carter, Dallas            JR Pleasant Valley       16-10.50
 73 Givens, Brock             FR Lisbon                16-10.00
 74 Newberry, Caleb           SR Des Moines C          16-08.00
 75 Claypool, Parker          FR Hampton-Dumont        16-07.00
 75 Young, Drew               SO Ahst                  16-07.00
 77 Doyle, Taylor             SO Central Lee- D        16-05.75
 77 Hoffman, Brock            JR Johnston              16-05.75
 79 Neiland, Marshall         SO Woodward-Granger      16-05.25
 80 Wood, Zach                SR Martensdale-          16-05.00
 80 Ebaugh, Tyler             JR Denver Cyclones       16-05.00
 82 Hall, Token               JR Chariton Chargers     16-04.25
 83 Ruiter, Colby             SO Clarion/Goldfield     16-03.25
 83 Jacques, Daniel           JR West Liberty          16-03.25
 85 Stevens, Mitch            FR Montezuma             16-01.25
 86 Mc Elroy, Aaron           JR stedmond              16-00.75
 87 Owens, Bryson             JR Bettendorf            16-00.50
 88 Angstrom, Cory            JR stedmond              16-00.25
 89 Avalos, Alex              FR Nevada                15-09.00
 90 Hensley, Derek            FR Earlham               15-08.25
 90 Wilder, Marquan           SO Prairie- CR           15-08.25
 92 Garland, Dylan            FR Woodward-Granger      15-06.50
 93 Hanson, Dalton            SO Hampton-Dumont        15-03.75
 94 Andregg, Justin           FR Prairie- CR           15-02.00
 94 Gerlach, Nathan           FR Des Moines C          15-02.00
 96 Pressler, Nash            SR Eagle Grove           15-01.50
 97 Ratzke, Jacob             FR Northeast Hamtilon    15-01.00
 98 Cook, Kyle                JR South Hardin Tigers   14-10.00
 99 Grandgeorge, Darin        FR Eagle Grove           14-09.50
100 Gorsuch, Mark             SR Jefferson-Scranton    14-07.00
101 Gethmann, Wyatt           SR South Hardin Tigers   14-01.75
102 Hollinrake, Nick          SR Albia                 12-06.00
103 Verwers, Trent            JR Martensdale-          11-00.00


Event 10  Boys High Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Donels, Tyler             SR Southeast Polk         6-06.00
  2 Kelly, Chris              JR Boone                  6-04.00
  2 Poore, Braydee            JR Mount Ayr Boys        J6-04.00
  2 Gapp, Jacob               SR Forest City           J6-04.00
  5 Seay, Jared               FR Johnston              J6-02.00
  5 Syverson, Dalton          JR Okoboji                6-02.00
  5 Moore, Ryan               JR Pleasant Valley       J6-02.00
  8 Gorsuch, Mark             SR Jefferson-Scranton    J6-00.00
  8 Groth, Seth               JR Anamosa               J6-00.00
  8 Lehmann, Grant            SO Forest City           J6-00.00
  8 Jamison, Cody             SO Monticello             6-00.00
  8 Onken, Chase              JR Norwalk                6-00.00
  8 Weddington, Jordan        FR Johnston               6-00.00
  8 Johnson, Bryant           SR Des Moines R          J6-00.00
 15 Zahn, Cal                 FR Webster City           5-10.00
 15 Ridgely, Garryson         SR Earlham                5-10.00
 15 Harper, Demetrius         JR Prairie- CR            5-10.00
 15 Denny, Malik              JR Wdm Valley H           5-10.00
 15 Boelts, Brandon           SO Ankeny                 5-10.00
 15 Arrowood, Luke            JR Algona                 5-10.00
 15 Hunke, Tyler              SO Waukee                 5-10.00
 15 Schultz, Alex             SO Albia                  5-10.00
 15 Curtis, Sam               SR Algona                 5-10.00
 15 Knake, Ben                SR Lisbon                 5-10.00
 15 Ophoff, Brandon           SR Linn-Mar               5-10.00
 15 Kooiker, Lane             FR Woodward-Granger       5-10.00
 15 Fisher, Brock             SO Gmg - Garwin           5-10.00
 28 Rice, Zach                JR Earlham                5-08.00
 28 Reindle, Tyler            JR Martensdale-           5-08.00
 28 Lapointe, Phillip         SR Newman                 5-08.00
 28 Langan, Ryan              SR Madrid                 5-08.00
 32 Fritzjunker, Jack         SO Des Moines R           5-06.00
 32 Campbell, Cody            JR Pleasant Valley        5-06.00
 -- Krehbiel, Ben             FR Woodward-Granger            NH
 -- Ellis, Aaron              JR Dmlincoln                   NH
 -- Cutler, Andrew            SO Waukee                      NH
 -- Ard, Tyler                SO Sc- North                   NH
 -- Vest, Matt                JR Madrid                      NH
 -- Lentsch, Hank             JR stedmond                    NH
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Jensen, David             SR IA Falls- Alden        6-00.00
  1 Kinne, Bret               JR Boone                 J6-00.00
  3 Mueggenberg, Zach         JR GR                     5-10.00
  3 Peters, Patrick           SR Ottumwa                5-10.00
  5 Clasen, Noah              FR Xavier- CR             5-08.00
  5 Jensen, Nick              JR IA Falls- Alden        5-08.00
  5 Kelly, Pierce             SR Marshalltown           5-08.00
  8 Luckett, Daniel           FR Southeast Polk         5-06.00
  8 Wiese, Sam                SO Wdm Valley H           5-06.00
  8 Hartman, Isacc            JR Ankeny                 5-06.00
 11 Ewalt, Dacoda             JR Marshalltown           5-04.00
 11 Burns, Carter             FR Ottumwa                5-04.00
 11 Klein, Chase              FR Hampton-Dumont         5-04.00
 11 Williams, Geff            SO Anamosa                5-04.00
 11 Hurlbert, John            FR Prairie- CR            5-04.00
 16 Hennen, Chase             SO Panorama               5-02.00
 16 Neustrom, Robert          FR Sc- North              5-02.00
 16 Peed, Landon              FR stedmond               5-02.00
 16 Stearns, Evan             SO Urbandale              5-02.00
 16 Coughenour, Jordan           Baxter HS              5-02.00
 16 Luse, Kaleb               SR South Hardin Tigers    5-02.00
 16 Overstreet, Deontrez      SO Dvpt- West             5-02.00
 16 Pingel, Jordon            SO Pella                  5-02.00
 16 Sackett, Tanner           SO Lisbon                 5-02.00
 16 Bertini, Corey            SO Glenwood               5-02.00
 16 Vanderpool, Kolbie        SO Indianola              5-02.00
 16 Webner, Luke              FR Panorama               5-02.00
 16 Omvig, Devon              FR Eagle Grove            5-02.00
 29 Craig, Colton             SO Monticello             5-00.00
 29 Flynn, Anthony            JR Des Moines C           5-00.00
 29 Barker, Trinity           SO Nevada                 5-00.00
 29 Dudley, Jamaal            SO Des Moines North       5-00.00
 29 Garland, Zack             JR Spirit Lake Park       5-00.00
 34 Zach, Huffaker            SO Baxter HS              4-10.00
 34 Robinson, Jarred          SO Hampton-Dumont         4-10.00
 34 Linn, Joe                 JR Dmlincoln              4-10.00
 34 Berning, Trevor           JR Eagle Grove            4-10.00
 38 Covey, Isaac              FR Dvpt- West             4-08.00
 -- Olson, Joel               SO Nevada                      NH
 -- Weddum, Brogan            FR Glenwood                    NH
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Donels, Tyler             SR Southeast Polk         6-06.00
  2 Kelly, Chris              JR Boone                  6-04.00
  3 Poore, Braydee            JR Mount Ayr Boys        J6-04.00
  4 Gapp, Jacob               SR Forest City           J6-04.00
  5 Syverson, Dalton          JR Okoboji                6-02.00
  6 Seay, Jared               FR Johnston              J6-02.00
  6 Moore, Ryan               JR Pleasant Valley       J6-02.00
  8 Jensen, David             SR IA Falls- Alden        6-00.00
  8 Jamison, Cody             SO Monticello             6-00.00
  8 Onken, Chase              JR Norwalk                6-00.00
  8 Weddington, Jordan        FR Johnston               6-00.00
 12 Lehmann, Grant            SO Forest City           J6-00.00
 12 Johnson, Bryant           SR Des Moines R          J6-00.00
 12 Gorsuch, Mark             SR Jefferson-Scranton    J6-00.00
 15 Kinne, Bret               JR Boone                 J6-00.00
 16 Groth, Seth               JR Anamosa               J6-00.00
 17 Kooiker, Lane             FR Woodward-Granger       5-10.00
 17 Fisher, Brock             SO Gmg - Garwin           5-10.00
 17 Ophoff, Brandon           SR Linn-Mar               5-10.00
 17 Hunke, Tyler              SO Waukee                 5-10.00
 17 Knake, Ben                SR Lisbon                 5-10.00
 17 Boelts, Brandon           SO Ankeny                 5-10.00
 17 Ridgely, Garryson         SR Earlham                5-10.00
 17 Schultz, Alex             SO Albia                  5-10.00
 17 Arrowood, Luke            JR Algona                 5-10.00
 17 Curtis, Sam               SR Algona                 5-10.00
 17 Peters, Patrick           SR Ottumwa                5-10.00
 17 Denny, Malik              JR Wdm Valley H           5-10.00
 17 Zahn, Cal                 FR Webster City           5-10.00
 17 Mueggenberg, Zach         JR GR                     5-10.00
 17 Harper, Demetrius         JR Prairie- CR            5-10.00
 32 Jensen, Nick              JR IA Falls- Alden        5-08.00
 32 Clasen, Noah              FR Xavier- CR             5-08.00
 32 Kelly, Pierce             SR Marshalltown           5-08.00
 32 Reindle, Tyler            JR Martensdale-           5-08.00
 32 Langan, Ryan              SR Madrid                 5-08.00
 32 Lapointe, Phillip         SR Newman                 5-08.00
 32 Rice, Zach                JR Earlham                5-08.00
 39 Hartman, Isacc            JR Ankeny                 5-06.00
 39 Luckett, Daniel           FR Southeast Polk         5-06.00
 39 Fritzjunker, Jack         SO Des Moines R           5-06.00
 39 Wiese, Sam                SO Wdm Valley H           5-06.00
 39 Campbell, Cody            JR Pleasant Valley        5-06.00
 44 Burns, Carter             FR Ottumwa                5-04.00
 44 Ewalt, Dacoda             JR Marshalltown           5-04.00
 44 Klein, Chase              FR Hampton-Dumont         5-04.00
 44 Williams, Geff            SO Anamosa                5-04.00
 44 Hurlbert, John            FR Prairie- CR            5-04.00
 49 Coughenour, Jordan           Baxter HS              5-02.00
 49 Neustrom, Robert          FR Sc- North              5-02.00
 49 Peed, Landon              FR stedmond               5-02.00
 49 Luse, Kaleb               SR South Hardin Tigers    5-02.00
 49 Stearns, Evan             SO Urbandale              5-02.00
 49 Webner, Luke              FR Panorama               5-02.00
 49 Pingel, Jordon            SO Pella                  5-02.00
 49 Vanderpool, Kolbie        SO Indianola              5-02.00
 49 Omvig, Devon              FR Eagle Grove            5-02.00
 49 Overstreet, Deontrez      SO Dvpt- West             5-02.00
 49 Bertini, Corey            SO Glenwood               5-02.00
 49 Hennen, Chase             SO Panorama               5-02.00
 49 Sackett, Tanner           SO Lisbon                 5-02.00
 62 Dudley, Jamaal            SO Des Moines North       5-00.00
 62 Flynn, Anthony            JR Des Moines C           5-00.00
 62 Garland, Zack             JR Spirit Lake Park       5-00.00
 62 Craig, Colton             SO Monticello             5-00.00
 62 Barker, Trinity           SO Nevada                 5-00.00
 67 Berning, Trevor           JR Eagle Grove            4-10.00
 67 Robinson, Jarred          SO Hampton-Dumont         4-10.00
 67 Zach, Huffaker            SO Baxter HS              4-10.00
 67 Linn, Joe                 JR Dmlincoln              4-10.00
 71 Covey, Isaac              FR Dvpt- West             4-08.00
 -- Cutler, Andrew            SO Waukee                      NH
 -- Ard, Tyler                SO Sc- North                   NH
 -- Weddum, Brogan            FR Glenwood                    NH
 -- Vest, Matt                JR Madrid                      NH
 -- Olson, Joel               SO Nevada                      NH
 -- Lentsch, Hank             JR stedmond                    NH
 -- Krehbiel, Ben             FR Woodward-Granger            NH
 -- Ellis, Aaron              JR Dmlincoln                   NH


Event 12  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 La Mar, Chris                Ames High School      52-09.50
  2 Campos, Jacob             JR Wdm Valley H          51-02.00
  3 Meyers, Avery             SR West Liberty          50-03.75
  4 Pritchett, Dustin         SR Mount Ayr Boys        48-01.50
  5 Erritt, Nick              SR Webster City          47-03.25
  6 Abston, Larenz            JR Des Moines R          46-04.75
  7 Render, Keegan            SO Indianola             45-09.50
  8 McKay, Marcus             SR Johnston              45-08.75
  9 Gillen, Garrett           SR Norwalk               44-08.25
 10 Giesting, Clayton         SR Glenwood              44-07.50
 11 Wright, Josh              JR Waverly-SR            43-07.00
 12 Kroon, Tanner             SO Spirit Lake Park      43-03.25
 13 Donovan, Tanner           SR Southeast Polk        42-00.75
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Wells, Shaquille          JR Urbandale             48-01.75
  1 Samson, Zach              SO Baxter HS             48-01.75
  3 Hayes, Jacob              JR Bettendorf            47-00.75
  4 Loew, Sean                SR Madrid                46-11.00
  5 Halupnik, Jack            SR Linn-Mar              45-09.75
  6 Pappas, Brock             SR Marshalltown          45-03.75
  7 Gorman, Daniel            SR Glenwood              45-01.00
  8 Bennett, Jesse            SO Adm Adel              44-10.25
  9 Juergens, Jimmy           SR Des Moines C          44-05.00
 10 Gunderson, Blake          SR Underwood             41-08.25
 11 McCune, Andrew            JR Woodward-Granger      41-05.50
 12 Schlueter, Jon            SR Adm Adel              41-04.75
 13 Oswalt, Jeremy            SR Anamosa               39-03.75
 14 Hansen, Cam               JR Wdm Valley H          38-05.50
 15 Merrill, Devonte          SO Monticello            37-09.25
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Wester, Emmett            JR Mount Pleasant        47-01.50
  2 Bauer, Mitch              SR Pocahontas Area       46-07.25
  3 Paddoock, Cameron         SR Monticello            44-11.25
  4 Dunn, Justin              JR Mount Pleasant        44-02.75
  5 Sexton, Brandon           FR Johnston              43-06.50
  6 Myers, Boone              JR Webster City          43-05.00
  7 Broderick, Andrew         SR Baxter HS             43-02.50
  8 Gambrel, Mitch            SO Clarion/Goldfield     42-07.50
  9 Field, Ben                SR Urbandale             42-03.00
 10 Price, Bill               SR Ahst                  41-10.75
 11 Turner, Ben               SR Marshalltown          41-08.25
 12 Reynolds, Ross            SO Waukee                40-11.00
 13 Knoop, Austin             SR Indianola             40-07.50
 14 Carlson, Brent            JR Woodward-Granger      39-08.00
 15 Aschbrenner, Jared        JR Waverly-SR            36-02.00
Flight  4                                                      
  1 Sauter, Jacob             JR Okoboji               45-11.50
  2 Murtha, Craig             JR Xavier- CR            44-05.00
  3 Newsom, Tyler             JR West Liberty          43-06.00
  4 Ihns, Dustin              SR Tipton                41-04.50
  5 Patterson, Brandon        JR Eddyvl-Blakesbg       41-01.25
  6 Barber, Lance             JR Nevada                41-00.75
  7 Kirkpatrick, Clay         SO Madrid                40-00.00
  8 Firkins, Michael          SO Centerville           39-09.50
  9 Rhodd, Ken                JR Council Bluf          39-06.50
 10 Kapustka, Luke            JR Nevada                38-10.00
 11 Hinman, Sam               JR Ankeny                38-09.75
 12 Dagel, Stetson            JR Cherokee              38-08.50
 13 Schneidmiller, Tyler      SR Pocahontas Area       38-05.25
 14 Norton, Nick              SO Sc- North             37-11.50
 15 Redmond, Kort             JR IA Falls- Alden       37-03.50
Flight  5                                                      
  1 Sullivan, Austin          JR Bond-Farrar           43-01.75
  2 Hamilton, Greg            JR Boone                 41-03.00
  3 Gafford, Austin           SR Des Moines C          41-01.25
  4 Wiese, Marshall           SO Boone                 40-02.50
  5 Mitchell, Taylor          JR Des Moines East       39-11.75
  6 Summers, Will             JR Ankeny                39-06.75
  7 Benning, Andrew           JR Hampton-Dumont        39-05.50
  8 Salsberry, Malik          SO Dvpt- West            39-02.25
  9 Spaeth, Ben               SO Spirit Lake Park      38-02.50
 10 Hoover, Josh              JR IA Falls- Alden       37-10.50
 11 Zeisneiss, Bryce          SO South Hardin Tigers   36-09.00
 12 Wursta, Chance            SO Eddyvl-Blakesbg       35-10.25
Flight  6                                                      
  1 Stepanek, Cody            SR Panorama              40-05.50
  2 Nelson, Riah              FR Jefferson-Scranton    39-06.75
  3 Nguyen, Danny             JR Des Moines North      39-03.25
  4 Rasmussen, Chris          SR Jefferson-Scranton    38-11.75
  5 Fahnle, Seth              JR Xavier- CR            38-07.00
  6 Ridgely, Cole             FR Earlham               38-06.75
  7 Juarez, Walter            JR Perry                 37-04.75
  8 Beidler, Cory             SR Perry                 37-04.00
  9 Harvey, Vinnie            SO stedmond              36-03.50
 10 Young, Chandler           SO Central Lee- D        36-01.75
 11 Coyle, Aaron              SR Des Moines East       35-09.25
 12 Kickbush, Chris           SO Waukee                35-07.75
 13 Stueland, Scott           SO Tipton                34-11.25
 14 Denny, Riley              JR Centerville           34-05.75
 15 Moeller, Austin           JR Bond-Farrar           33-01.75
 16 Redinbaugh, Andy          SR Ahst                  30-01.75
Flight  7                                                      
  1 Clayberg, Nathan          SO Pella                 42-04.25
  2 Logins, Romeir            JR Des Moines R          39-07.50
  3 Stewart, Max              JR Sc- North             38-04.75
  4 Jansen, Garret            FR Pella                 36-03.25
  5 Beauchamp, Dalton         SR Des Moines North      35-04.75
  6 Minnier, Jamie            SR Hampton-Dumont        34-08.75
  7 Mesch, Glendon            FR South Hardin Tigers   34-03.75
  8 Stocker, Tyler            SO Saydel                34-03.50
  9 Hougham, Ryan             JR Earlham               34-02.50
 10 Swehla, Elijah            FR Dmlincoln             32-08.00
 11 Halverson, Sean           SR Eagle Grove           32-07.25
 12 Scaglione, Asher          SO Dmlincoln             32-06.25
 13 Krier, Tanner             JR Gmg - Garwin          32-00.00
 14 Naughton, Raf             FR stedmond              27-11.75
Flight  8                                                      
  1 Boldy, Marcus             FR Panorama              39-01.50
  2 Venenga, Logan            SR Lisbon                38-08.00
  3 Wright, Jonah             SO Ottumwa               37-10.50
  4 Ruth, Dayne               SO Clarke                37-04.00
  5 Ballentine, Brennon       SR Hoover                34-11.50
  6 Anderson, Aron            SO Saydel                34-04.25
  7 McKutcheon, Kolton        SO Eagle Grove           33-07.25
  8 Cooling, Riley            SO Prairie- CR           33-02.75
  9 Zieman, Brett             FR Clarion/Goldfield     32-09.50
 10 Childs, Kevin             SO Ottumwa               32-05.75
 11 Chermak, Dillan           SO Prairie- CR           30-04.00
 12 Jefferson, Tereance       SO Hoover                30-01.00
 13 Fraser, Gage              SO Gmg - Garwin          29-05.25
 14 Chamness, Truman          FR Northeast Hamtilon    28-03.00
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 La Mar, Chris                Ames High School      52-09.50
  2 Campos, Jacob             JR Wdm Valley H          51-02.00
  3 Meyers, Avery             SR West Liberty          50-03.75
  4 Samson, Zach              SO Baxter HS             48-01.75
  4 Wells, Shaquille          JR Urbandale             48-01.75
  6 Pritchett, Dustin         SR Mount Ayr Boys        48-01.50
  7 Erritt, Nick              SR Webster City          47-03.25
  8 Wester, Emmett            JR Mount Pleasant        47-01.50
  9 Hayes, Jacob              JR Bettendorf            47-00.75
 10 Loew, Sean                SR Madrid                46-11.00
 11 Bauer, Mitch              SR Pocahontas Area       46-07.25
 12 Abston, Larenz            JR Des Moines R          46-04.75
 13 Sauter, Jacob             JR Okoboji               45-11.50
 14 Halupnik, Jack            SR Linn-Mar              45-09.75
 15 Render, Keegan            SO Indianola             45-09.50
 16 McKay, Marcus             SR Johnston              45-08.75
 17 Pappas, Brock             SR Marshalltown          45-03.75
 18 Gorman, Daniel            SR Glenwood              45-01.00
 19 Paddoock, Cameron         SR Monticello            44-11.25
 20 Bennett, Jesse            SO Adm Adel              44-10.25
 21 Gillen, Garrett           SR Norwalk               44-08.25
 22 Giesting, Clayton         SR Glenwood              44-07.50
 23 Juergens, Jimmy           SR Des Moines C          44-05.00
 23 Murtha, Craig             JR Xavier- CR            44-05.00
 25 Dunn, Justin              JR Mount Pleasant        44-02.75
 26 Wright, Josh              JR Waverly-SR            43-07.00
 27 Sexton, Brandon           FR Johnston              43-06.50
 28 Newsom, Tyler             JR West Liberty          43-06.00
 29 Myers, Boone              JR Webster City          43-05.00
 30 Kroon, Tanner             SO Spirit Lake Park      43-03.25
 31 Broderick, Andrew         SR Baxter HS             43-02.50
 32 Sullivan, Austin          JR Bond-Farrar           43-01.75
 33 Gambrel, Mitch            SO Clarion/Goldfield     42-07.50
 34 Clayberg, Nathan          SO Pella                 42-04.25
 35 Field, Ben                SR Urbandale             42-03.00
 36 Donovan, Tanner           SR Southeast Polk        42-00.75
 37 Price, Bill               SR Ahst                  41-10.75
 38 Turner, Ben               SR Marshalltown          41-08.25
 38 Gunderson, Blake          SR Underwood             41-08.25
 40 McCune, Andrew            JR Woodward-Granger      41-05.50
 41 Schlueter, Jon            SR Adm Adel              41-04.75
 42 Ihns, Dustin              SR Tipton                41-04.50
 43 Hamilton, Greg            JR Boone                 41-03.00
 44 Patterson, Brandon        JR Eddyvl-Blakesbg       41-01.25
 44 Gafford, Austin           SR Des Moines C          41-01.25
 46 Barber, Lance             JR Nevada                41-00.75
 47 Reynolds, Ross            SO Waukee                40-11.00
 48 Knoop, Austin             SR Indianola             40-07.50
 49 Stepanek, Cody            SR Panorama              40-05.50
 50 Wiese, Marshall           SO Boone                 40-02.50
 51 Kirkpatrick, Clay         SO Madrid                40-00.00
 52 Mitchell, Taylor          JR Des Moines East       39-11.75
 53 Firkins, Michael          SO Centerville           39-09.50
 54 Carlson, Brent            JR Woodward-Granger      39-08.00
 55 Logins, Romeir            JR Des Moines R          39-07.50
 56 Nelson, Riah              FR Jefferson-Scranton    39-06.75
 56 Summers, Will             JR Ankeny                39-06.75
 58 Rhodd, Ken                JR Council Bluf          39-06.50
 59 Benning, Andrew           JR Hampton-Dumont        39-05.50
 60 Oswalt, Jeremy            SR Anamosa               39-03.75
 61 Nguyen, Danny             JR Des Moines North      39-03.25
 62 Salsberry, Malik          SO Dvpt- West            39-02.25
 63 Boldy, Marcus             FR Panorama              39-01.50
 64 Rasmussen, Chris          SR Jefferson-Scranton    38-11.75
 65 Kapustka, Luke            JR Nevada                38-10.00
 66 Hinman, Sam               JR Ankeny                38-09.75
 67 Dagel, Stetson            JR Cherokee              38-08.50
 68 Venenga, Logan            SR Lisbon                38-08.00
 69 Fahnle, Seth              JR Xavier- CR            38-07.00
 70 Ridgely, Cole             FR Earlham               38-06.75
 71 Hansen, Cam               JR Wdm Valley H          38-05.50
 72 Schneidmiller, Tyler      SR Pocahontas Area       38-05.25
 73 Stewart, Max              JR Sc- North             38-04.75
 74 Spaeth, Ben               SO Spirit Lake Park      38-02.50
 75 Norton, Nick              SO Sc- North             37-11.50
 76 Wright, Jonah             SO Ottumwa               37-10.50
 76 Hoover, Josh              JR IA Falls- Alden       37-10.50
 78 Merrill, Devonte          SO Monticello            37-09.25
 79 Juarez, Walter            JR Perry                 37-04.75
 80 Ruth, Dayne               SO Clarke                37-04.00
 80 Beidler, Cory             SR Perry                 37-04.00
 82 Redmond, Kort             JR IA Falls- Alden       37-03.50
 83 Zeisneiss, Bryce          SO South Hardin Tigers   36-09.00
 84 Harvey, Vinnie            SO stedmond              36-03.50
 85 Jansen, Garret            FR Pella                 36-03.25
 86 Aschbrenner, Jared        JR Waverly-SR            36-02.00
 87 Young, Chandler           SO Central Lee- D        36-01.75
 88 Wursta, Chance            SO Eddyvl-Blakesbg       35-10.25
 89 Coyle, Aaron              SR Des Moines East       35-09.25
 90 Kickbush, Chris           SO Waukee                35-07.75
 91 Beauchamp, Dalton         SR Des Moines North      35-04.75
 92 Ballentine, Brennon       SR Hoover                34-11.50
 93 Stueland, Scott           SO Tipton                34-11.25
 94 Minnier, Jamie            SR Hampton-Dumont        34-08.75
 95 Denny, Riley              JR Centerville           34-05.75
 96 Anderson, Aron            SO Saydel                34-04.25
 97 Mesch, Glendon            FR South Hardin Tigers   34-03.75
 98 Stocker, Tyler            SO Saydel                34-03.50
 99 Hougham, Ryan             JR Earlham               34-02.50
100 McKutcheon, Kolton        SO Eagle Grove           33-07.25
101 Cooling, Riley            SO Prairie- CR           33-02.75
102 Moeller, Austin           JR Bond-Farrar           33-01.75
103 Zieman, Brett             FR Clarion/Goldfield     32-09.50
104 Swehla, Elijah            FR Dmlincoln             32-08.00
105 Halverson, Sean           SR Eagle Grove           32-07.25
106 Scaglione, Asher          SO Dmlincoln             32-06.25
107 Childs, Kevin             SO Ottumwa               32-05.75
108 Krier, Tanner             JR Gmg - Garwin          32-00.00
109 Chermak, Dillan           SO Prairie- CR           30-04.00
110 Redinbaugh, Andy          SR Ahst                  30-01.75
111 Jefferson, Tereance       SO Hoover                30-01.00
112 Fraser, Gage              SO Gmg - Garwin          29-05.25
113 Chamness, Truman          FR Northeast Hamtilon    28-03.00
114 Naughton, Raf             FR stedmond              27-11.75



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version