RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Arizona Willie Williams Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Mar 17th 2012, 8:07pm | 240915 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Arizona Willie Williams Classic
Arizona Willie Williams Classic
Mar 16, 2012 to Mar 17, 2012
University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mendez, Quentin   Buena 11.14 +0.0 2  
2 James, Bryant   Tombstone 11.15w +2.3 3  
3 McClusky, Shane   El Paso Franklin 11.16w +2.3 3  
4 Kime, Quintin   Canyon Del Oro 11.17w +2.3 3  
5 Davis, Deshaun   Florence 11.25 +0.0 2  
6 Turner, Alex   Sabino 11.27 +0.0 1  
7 Brooks, Tyler   Cienega 11.39w +2.3 3  
8 Howard, Aric   Sahuarita 11.42 +0.0 2  
10 Hernandez, Marcos   El Paso Franklin 11.43 +0.0 2  
9 Colston, Zackry   Sabino 11.43w +2.3 3  
11 Brown, Josh   Canyon Del Oro 11.44w +2.3 3  
12 Brown, Nick   Florence 11.44 +0.0 1  
13 Vartanian, Jason   Canyon Del Oro 11.53 +0.0 2  
14 DiCicco, Cody   Flowing Wells 11.55w +2.3 3  
15 Brandt, Ty   Salpointe Cathol 11.56 +0.0 2  
16 Urbina, Aiden   El Paso Burges 11.69 +0.0 1  
17 Hernandez, Chris   El Paso Americas 11.70 +0.0 1  
18 Smith, Zaquree   Florence 11.75 +0.0 2  
19 Salcido, Robert   Flowing Wells 11.88 +0.0 1  
20 Dupree, Eric   Sahuaro 11.89 +0.0 1  
21 Muhammond, Matin   Cesar Chavez 12.09 +0.0 2  
-- Colbert, Nicholas   El Paso Franklin FS +2.3 3  
 
Mens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Henderson, Markus   Texas Tech 10.46w +3.0 1  
2 Schuler, Joshua   AAG 10.50w +3.0 1  
3 Miller, Raymond   AAG 10.55w +3.0 1  
3 Harvey, Zion   Pima Track Club 10.55w +3.0 1  
5 Pimentel, Silas   Utah State 10.57w +3.0 1  
6 Bowens, Nic   Utah State 10.58w +2.8 2  
7 Di Sabella, Miles   Northern Arizona 10.68w +3.0 1  
8 Brantley, Taheric   Texas Tech 10.74w +3.0 1  
9 Givens, Dennis   Northern Arizona 10.78w +3.0 1  
10 Wesley Williams, Bryan   Unattached 10.82w +2.8 2  
11 Carson, Devontae   Central Arizona 10.92w +4.5 3  
12 Yonas, Patrick   Pima 10.94w +2.8 2  
13 Avitia, Alfonso   Pima 11.03w +2.8 2  
14 Lee, Devin   Central Arizona 11.06w +2.8 2  
15 Schreiber, Brent   St Norbert 11.14w +4.5 3  
16 Payne, Mikey   Utah State 11.15w +3.0 1  
17 McMurray,Jr., Troy   Central Arizona 11.19w +4.5 3  
18 Betton, Jarell   Pima 11.64w +4.5 3  
19 Harvey, Zion   USOC-Paralympic 12.26w +4.5 3  
20 Gers, Tanner   USOC-Paralympic 12.27w +4.5 3  
21 Ricaurte, Rafael   Vassar 12.61w +4.5 3  
-- Harris, Aaron   Unattached FS +4.5 3  
 
Mens 200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Robert   Florence 22.48 nwi 2  
2 Mendez, Quentin   Buena 22.54 nwi 1  
3 Jones, Aaron   El Paso Burges 22.71 nwi 2  
4 Davis, Deshaun   Florence 22.81 nwi 3  
5 Haack, Christian   El Paso Franklin 22.86 nwi 1  
6 Jones, Kenny   El Paso Burges 22.98 nwi 3  
7 James, Bryant   Tombstone 23.03 nwi 3  
8 Garcia, Uriel   El Paso Americas 23.06 nwi 1  
9 Jordan, Jerry   Cesar Chavez 23.12 nwi 3  
10 Brooks, Tyler   Cienega 23.18 nwi 3  
11 Brown, Nick   Florence 23.22 nwi 2  
12 Savage, Keon   Casa Grande Unio 23.25 nwi 2  
13 Kime, Quintin   Canyon Del Oro 23.31 nwi 3  
14 Weeks, Josh   Show Low 23.32 nwi 1  
15 Duron, Max   El Paso Coronado 23.33 nwi 2  
16 Vartanian, Jason   Canyon Del Oro 23.37 nwi 2  
17 Wallace, Levi   Tucson Magnet 23.38 nwi 1  
18 Royse, Kyle   El Paso Franklin 23.47 nwi 1  
19 Sims, Ben   Buena 23.53 nwi 2  
20 Howard, Aric   Sahuarita 23.59 nwi 3  
21 Riggins, Devone   Tombstone 23.96 nwi 1  
22 Salcido, Robert   Flowing Wells 23.97 nwi 1  
23 Brown, Dallas   Sabino 24.10 nwi 1  
24 Colston, Zackry   Sabino 25.11 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McTear, Jamarius   Central Arizona 21.01 +0.0 2  
2 McSwain, Chris   Arizona 21.19 +0.0 1  
3 Henderson, Markus   Texas Tech 21.24 +0.0 1  
4 Miller, Raymond   AAG 21.37 +0.0 1  
5 Pimentel, Silas   Utah State 21.37 +0.0 1  
6 Schuler, Joshua   AAG 21.41 +0.0 1  
7 Harvey, Zion   Pima Track Club 21.70 +0.0 1  
8 McMurray, Malcolm   Central Arizona 21.70 +0.0 4  
9 Leake, Cliff   Arizona 21.75 +0.0 2  
10 Bowens, Nic   Utah State 21.78 +0.0 1  
11 Givens, Dennis   Northern Arizona 21.84 +0.0 1  
12 Brantley, Taheric   Texas Tech 21.85 +0.0 2  
13 Nelson, Corey   AAG 21.92 +0.0 1  
14 Delfani, Sean   Arizona 21.99 +0.0 2  
15 Wesley Williams, Bryan   Unattached 22.18 +0.0 2  
16 Mortel, Reginald   Central Arizona 22.24 +0.0 3  
17 Di Sabella, Miles   Northern Arizona 22.26 +0.0 2  
18 Jamison, Vernon   Northern Arizona 22.49 +0.0 3  
19 McMurray,Jr., Troy   Central Arizona 22.50 +0.0 3  
20 Lee, Devin   Central Arizona 22.53 +0.0 4  
21 Schreiber, Brent   St Norbert 22.71 +0.0 4  
22 Payne, Mikey   Utah State 22.78 +0.0 2  
23 Carrillo, Sergio   Arizona 22.84 +0.0 3  
24 Carson, Devontae   Central Arizona 22.88 +0.0 4  
25 Hughes, Mark   Northern Arizona 23.17 +0.0 2  
26 Urreiztieta, Lezo   Arizona 23.24 +0.0 4  
27 Leung, Chris   Pima 23.45 +0.0 3  
28 Schneider, Jake   St Norbert 23.61 +0.0 4  
29 Ivie, Harrison   Arizona 23.93 +0.0 3  
30 McKinley, Darien   Arizona 24.30 +0.0 4  
31 Sisler, Dan   St Norbert 24.81 +0.0 4  
 
Mens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Turner, Monderrio   El Paso Burges 50.25 2  
2 Monticone, Robert   El Paso Americas 50.37 3  
3 Weeks, Josh   Show Low 50.39 1  
3 Coulter, Collin   Ironwood Ridge 50.39 3  
5 Price, Toure   Chandler 50.41 3  
6 Savage, Keon   Casa Grande Unio 50.94 1  
7 Garcia, Isaias   El Paso Franklin 51.06 2  
8 Castano, Gilberto   El Paso Franklin 51.30 1  
9 Chacon, Bobby   El Paso Coronado 51.61 3  
10 Gasca, Marcos   Rio Rico 52.02 2  
11 Harshman, Matt   Sabino 52.05 2  
12 Berson, Tyler   Ironwood Ridge 52.07 2  
13 Metz, Ryan   El Paso Andress 52.13 1  
14 Herrera, Chris   Flowing Wells 52.40 2  
15 Wallace, Levi   Tucson Magnet 52.95 1  
16 cruz, brandon   Mountain View Ma 52.96 1  
17 Fielder, Kendall   Flowing Wells 53.24 2  
18 Avila, Eddie   El Paso Burges 53.82 3  
19 Campos, Ruben   El Paso Eastwood 53.86 1  
20 Moreno, Troy   El Paso Burges 53.88 2  
21 Rova, Brice   Show Low 53.94 3  
22 Flaherty, Mack   Rincon Universit 53.99 2  
23 Lyon, Kevin   El Paso Eastwood 55.51 1  
24 Howard, Aric   Sahuarita 55.69 1  
25 Baker, Garrett   Catalina Foothil 55.95 3  
26 Apodaca, Frankie   Sahuarita 56.48 3  
 
Mens 400m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gill, Isaiah   Texas Tech 47.21 1  
2 McSwain, Chris   Arizona 47.58 1  
3 Leake, Cliff   Arizona 47.75 1  
4 McTear, Jamarius   Central Arizona 47.86 3  
5 Mason, Jamele   Texas Tech 48.63 1  
6 Mortel, Reginald   Central Arizona 48.77 2  
7 Watts, Landon   Utah State 48.78 1  
8 Eichberger, James   Arizona 48.99 1  
9 Garret, Ishan   Central Arizona 49.15 2  
10 Carrillo, Sergio   Arizona 49.69 2  
11 Hayes, Demitri   Pima 50.26 2  
12 Burgess, Jordan   Texas Tech 50.47 1  
13 Ross, Lance   Pima 50.58 2  
14 Scarber, Frederick   Northern Arizona 51.40 3  
15 Leung, Chris   Pima 51.58 3  
16 Walker, Lonnie   Unattached 51.77 3  
17 Green, Nick   Texas Tech 52.45 3  
18 Odol, Ochor   Unattached 53.24 2  
19 Ramos, Robert   Pima Track Club 56.69 3  
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tarango, Danny   El Paso Burges 1:56.11 1  
2 Kenyawani, Noah   Rincon Universit 1:57.76 1  
3 Carter, Melvin   El Paso Andress 2:00.64 1  
4 Quintero, Jorge   El Paso Burges 2:00.89 1  
5 Laverty, Cameron   El Paso Americas 2:03.34 1  
6 Rios, Steven   El Paso Eastwood 2:03.86 1  
7 Wallace, Steven   El Paso Eastwood 2:04.53 1  
8 Clark, Isaiah   El Paso Andress 2:04.61 1  
9 Vasquez, Emilio   Catalina Foothil 2:05.24 1  
10 Buntyn, Caleb   El Paso Eastwood 2:05.50 1  
11 Whitlow, Cameron   Flowing Wells 2:05.95 1  
12 Dean, Deselle   Chandler 2:06.48 1  
13 Hernandez, Alberto   Salpointe Cathol 2:06.64 1  
14 Gary, Dominick   El Paso Andress 2:07.31 1  
15 Rodriquez, Eddie   El Paso Coronado 2:07.99 1  
16 Montano, Marcus   St Augustine Cat 2:10.50 1  
17 Aragon, David   St Augustine Cat 2:11.26 1  
18 Guermali, Said   El Paso Americas 2:12.50 1  
19 Reynolds, Travis   Flowing Wells 2:12.96 1  
20 Schlinke, Jacob   El Paso Coronado 2:13.35 1  
21 Barker, Devon   Cesar Chavez 2:15.03 1  
22 Kraus, Sam   Catalina Foothil 2:15.60 1  
23 Bruno, August   Canyon Del Oro 2:16.27 1  
24 Gomez, Estevan   Tucson Magnet 2:17.79 1  
25 Wiese, Ben   Catalina Foothil 2:20.49 1  
26 Bell, Elias   Palo Verde Magne 2:20.68 1  
 
Mens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hutchinson, Immanuel   Central Arizona 1:53.59 1  
2 Killpack, Tyler   Utah State 1:54.23 1  
3 Jani, Kevin   Arizona 1:54.40 1  
4 Souza, Dylan   Arizona 1:54.69 1  
5 Coupe, Jason   Central Arizona 1:55.76 1  
6 McVey, Kendall   Texas Tech 1:55.80 1  
7 Rollock, Fard   Central Arizona 1:56.75 1  
8 Rueda, Ramon   New Mexico State 1:56.83 1  
9 Shellhorn, Eric   Utah State 1:57.62 1  
9 Clements, Aaron   Utah State 1:57.62 1  
11 Bolinder, Nick   Utah State 1:57.76 1  
11 Wagner, Sam   Vassar 1:57.76 1  
13 Warren, Sirron   Texas Tech 1:57.91 1  
14 Williams, Zach   Vassar 1:58.44 1  
15 Fenton, Eric   Unattached 1:59.12 1  
15 Bierig, Kevin   Arizona 1:59.12 1  
17 Claridge, Lindon   Pima 1:59.15 1  
18 Kandie, Nathan   Arizona 1:59.16 1  
19 Taft, Kevin   New Mexico State 1:59.47 1  
20 Hemphill, Kevin   Unattached 1:59.53 1  
21 Rueda, Armando   New Mexico State 1:59.64 1  
22 Rajs, Davis   Arizona 1:59.68 1  
23 Bravo, Humberto   Pima 1:59.70 1  
24 Clawson, Adam   Pima 2:00.38 1  
25 Delfani, Sean   Arizona 2:00.74 1  
26 Heppe, Nathan   St Norbert 2:00.99 1  
27 Rupert, Justin   Vassar 2:01.33 1  
28 Linzmeier, Mike   St Norbert 2:03.51 1  
29 Schneider, Jake   St Norbert 2:04.25 1  
30 Ferguson, Sean   Vassar 2:04.38 1  
31 Brown, Colin   Central Arizona 2:06.93 1  
 
Mens 1500m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Hunter   Utah State 3:50.07 1  
2 Kissorio, Ezekiel   Texas Tech 3:51.49 1  
3 Clements, Aaron   Utah State 3:54.36 1  
4 Howell, Daniel   Utah State 3:55.30 1  
5 Taft, Kevin   New Mexico State 3:56.69 1  
6 farris, elliott   Unattached 3:58.94 1  
7 Bolinder, Nick   Utah State 3:59.82 1  
8 Sakit, Paul   Central Arizona 4:00.52 1  
9 Kandie, Nathan   Arizona 4:00.99 1  
10 Hutchinson, Immanuel   Central Arizona 4:01.19 1  
11 Culotta, Logan   Texas Tech 4:01.27 1  
12 Shellhorn, Eric   Utah State 4:01.76 1  
13 Macaluso, Samuel   Arizona 4:01.98 1  
14 Fenton, Eric   Unattached 4:03.22 1  
15 rodriguez, cruz   Unattached 4:03.44 1  
16 Williams, Zach   Vassar 4:03.62 1  
17 Whitlatch, Matthew   Paradise Valley 4:04.05 1  
18 Rupert, Justin   Vassar 4:07.36 1  
19 Maxwell, Aren   Pima 4:07.63 1  
20 Garcia, Phillip   Paradise Valley 4:07.86 1  
21 Walker, Joseph   Paradise Valley 4:09.89 1  
22 Coupe, Jason   Central Arizona 4:10.42 1  
23 Khairandesh, Wais   Unattached 4:11.57 1  
24 Heppe, Nathan   St Norbert 4:12.07 1  
25 Williams, Terry   New Mexico State 4:15.31 1  
26 Greene, Carl   Paradise Valley 4:18.00 1  
27 Lopez, Chio   Utah State 4:19.24 1  
28 Garcia, Andrew   Unattached 4:19.78 1  
29 Blair, Matt   Vassar 4:20.59 1  
30 Linzmeier, Mike   St Norbert 4:26.18 1  
 
Mens 1600m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Silva, Ryan   Rincon Universit 4:16.67 1  
2 Bassett, Zach   El Paso Coronado 4:21.57 1  
3 Trouard, Andy   Salpointe Cathol 4:21.64 1  
4 Leija, Elias   El Paso Eastwood 4:24.56 1  
5 Saenz, Ryan   El Paso Eastwood 4:25.43 1  
6 Casillas, Brian   El Paso Eastwood 4:29.27 1  
7 Lopez, Braulio   Rio Rico 4:34.45 1  
8 Pedersen, Lance   Mountain View Ma 4:34.55 1  
9 Alegado, Kristian   El Paso Burges 4:35.20 1  
10 Hellebuyck, Jordan   Canyon Del Oro 4:35.60 1  
11 Montanez, Nico   St Augustine Cat 4:36.42 1  
12 Gayton, Javier   El Paso Burges 4:37.75 1  
13 Martinez, Xavier   Sahuarita 4:38.41 1  
14 Deason, Zach   Cienega 4:38.86 1  
15 Guermali, Said   El Paso Americas 4:42.92 1  
16 Gaecke, Aaron   Sahuarita 4:43.77 1  
17 Glynn, Reagan   Catalina Foothil 4:45.44 1  
18 Wargaski, Brian   Cienega 4:47.07 1  
19 Smith, Blake   Casa Grande Unio 4:47.53 1  
20 McSpadden, Reese   Sabino 4:48.55 1  
21 Nelson, Harvey   Catalina Foothil 4:51.25 1  
22 Rischar, Lucas   Canyon Del Oro 5:03.37 1  
 
Mens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trouard, Andy   Salpointe Cathol 9:38.64 1  
2 Bassett, Zach   El Paso Coronado 9:41.48 1  
3 Saenz, Ryan   El Paso Eastwood 9:41.53 1  
4 Stamp, Tyler   Sabino 9:41.87 1  
5 Leija, Elias   El Paso Eastwood 9:42.45 1  
6 Jones, Lee   Rio Rico 9:50.49 1  
7 Winfield, John   Ironwood Ridge 9:59.04 1  
8 Contreras, Robert   Rio Rico 10:03.43 1  
9 Hellebuyck, Jordan   Canyon Del Oro 10:05.72 1  
10 Alegado, Kristian   El Paso Burges 10:07.09 1  
11 Noriega, Ben   Rio Rico 10:09.26 1  
12 Rischar, Jacob   Canyon Del Oro 10:09.65 1  
13 Powell, Kyel   Sahuaro 10:10.89 1  
14 Deason, Zach   Cienega 10:13.12 1  
15 Pedersen, Lance   Mountain View Ma 10:14.74 1  
16 Lerma, Sam   El Paso Coronado 10:14.96 1  
17 Mora, Richard   El Paso Eastwood 10:15.46 1  
18 Dorr, Brandon   Rincon Universit 10:15.99 1  
19 Alderete, Zach   St Augustine Cat 10:17.41 1  
20 Hervol, John Henry   Flowing Wells 10:19.38 1  
21 Fernandez, David   Ironwood Ridge 10:21.78 1  
22 Ortiz, Manny   El Paso Burges 10:26.27 1  
23 Wargaski, Brian   Cienega 10:27.28 1  
24 Gutierrez, Jose   El Paso Americas 10:30.71 1  
25 Ojeda, Rodrigo   Salpointe Cathol 10:32.22 1  
26 Hein, Paul   Rincon Universit 10:34.59 1  
27 Fleetwood, Joshua   Mountain View Ma 10:35.09 1  
28 McSpadden, Reese   Sabino 10:35.74 1  
29 Velazquez, Joshua   Buena 10:36.01 1  
30 Gaecke, Aaron   Sahuarita 10:37.14 1  
31 Nduwimana, Egide   Catalina 10:39.11 1  
32 Bruno, Jacob   Canyon Del Oro 10:41.80 1  
33 Sorrell, Jack   Catalina Foothil 10:42.60 1  
34 Gautreau, Jeffrey   Salpointe Cathol 10:48.18 1  
35 Kaiser, Cody   Flowing Wells 10:52.26 1  
36 Winsten, Sam   Rincon Universit 11:02.36 1  
37 Whiteside, Jackson   Ironwood Ridge 11:06.38 1  
38 Reynolds, Travis   Flowing Wells 11:07.10 1  
39 Bell, Elias   Palo Verde Magne 11:08.35 1  
40 Gomez, Jesus   Catalina 11:08.39 1  
41 Hald, Nicholas   Mountain View Ma 11:11.04 1  
42 Yoyetewa, Jeremy   Amphitheater 11:17.10 1  
43 Knapp, Joshua   Marana 11:20.66 1  
44 Perkins, Daniel   Show Low 11:21.43 1  
45 Cai, David   Catalina Foothil 11:22.07 1  
46 Gonzalez, Bryce   Casa Grande Unio 11:33.45 1  
47 Seaman, Zach   Cesar Chavez 11:38.41 1  
48 Schlagel, RJ   St Augustine Cat 11:40.10 1  
49 Norris, Cody   Tombstone 11:40.50 1  
50 Lord, Colten   Show Low 11:41.91 1  
51 Perkins, Zach   Show Low 11:45.87 1  
52 Langford, Jordan   Sabino 11:46.71 1  
53 Stefan, Cole   Catalina Foothil 11:49.10 1  
54 Bullington, Jake   Sahuaro 11:49.56 1  
55 Peterson, Jake   Buena 11:50.94 1  
56 Ramirez, Rafael   Cesar Chavez 11:51.03 1  
57 Watson, Zachary   Tucson Magnet 12:09.07 1  
58 Woletz, Donovan   Sahuarita 12:09.73 1  
59 Hausman, Aaron   Sahuaro 12:29.87 1  
60 Olivares, Luis   Tucson Magnet 12:50.55 1  
61 Beita-Kiser, Josh   Tucson Magnet 13:35.74 1  
 
Mens 5000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Tod   Central Arizona 14:41.72 1  
2 Hoover, Caleb   Northern Arizona 14:47.22 1  
3 Montano, Alejandro   Northern Arizona 14:51.75 1  
4 Naylor, Jacob   Paradise Valley 14:59.27 1  
5 Vess, Adam   Northern Arizona 15:04.36 1  
6 Ruybalid, Jonah   New Mexico State 15:07.35 1  
7 Reed, Cody   Northern Arizona 15:10.38 1  
8 Valencia, Alejandro   Paradise Valley 15:10.94 1  
9 Ruybalid, Ian   New Mexico State 15:11.80 1  
10 Ruiz, Lucas   Pima 15:14.49 1  
11 Selph, Rob   New Mexico State 15:17.18 1  
12 Hemphill, Kevin   Unattached 15:18.72 1  
13 Pena, Gautier   Western State 15:19.07 1  
14 Norton, Ryan   Paradise Valley 15:22.35 1  
15 Alsana, Nour   Unattached 15:30.11 1  
16 Portillo, Mario   Pima Track Club 15:30.75 1  
17 Yazzie, Ryan   Central Arizona 15:35.63 1  
18 Devlin, Brendan   Texas Tech 15:36.06 1  
19 Harris, Justin   Unattached 15:38.87 1  
20 Slavy, Steve   Unattached 15:44.12 1  
21 Ellis, Anthony   New Mexico State 15:46.53 1  
22 Villagren, Fermin   Central Arizona 15:47.28 1  
23 Segovia, Jeffrey   Central Arizona 15:48.54 1  
24 Scott, David Michael   Pima 15:50.81 1  
25 Secakuku, Justin   Paradise Valley 15:59.12 1  
26 Valade, Tommy   Western State 16:09.42 1  
27 Filipcik, Daniel   Unattached 16:18.26 1  
28 Teich, Roni   Vassar 16:24.91 1  
29 Odol, Ochor   Unattached 16:31.64 1  
30 Chavez, Randy   Central Arizona 16:31.86 1  
31 August, Marcus   Paradise Valley 16:39.37 1  
32 Gaudion, Henry   Western State 16:55.71 1  
33 Feigen, Harry   Vassar 16:58.59 1  
34 Russek, Evan   Vassar 16:59.62 1  
35 Hepburn, Colin   Vassar 17:09.79 1  
36 Majer, Sean   Vassar 17:10.13 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yatsko, John   Northern Arizona 9:24.12 1  
2 Bierig, Kevin   Arizona 9:39.01 1  
3 Wilson, Garrett   Western State 9:42.27 1  
4 Fenton, Ryan   New Mexico State 9:48.00 1  
5 Neuner, Austin   Utah State 9:53.44 1  
6 Souza, Dylan   Arizona 9:58.51 1  
7 Cluff, David   Utah State 9:58.93 1  
8 Valente, Thomas   Arizona 10:11.64 1  
9 Trujillo, Arcenio   Pima 10:22.98 1  
10 Wise, Charles   Vassar 10:23.13 1  
11 Lloyd, Chris   Vassar 10:46.85 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Centers, Devin   Chandler 14.87 1  
2 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 15.22 2  
3 Evans, Joe   Sahuaro 15.54 3  
3 Wallace, William   Salpointe Cathol 15.54 1  
5 collier, Tyreek   El Paso Eastwood 15.78 2  
6 Sterns, Cole   Sahuaro 15.91 2  
7 Jones, Alvin   El Paso Burges 15.99 3  
8 Baxter, David   Salpointe Cathol 16.07 2  
9 Stewart, Sayre   Canyon Del Oro 16.08 2  
10 Thomas, Sterling   Tucson Magnet 16.18 3  
11 Perez, Isaac   El Paso Burges 16.23 3  
12 Perkins, Paul   Chandler 16.27 3  
13 Wengert, Derek   Marana 16.45 2  
14 Dorantes, Sonny   El Paso Burges 16.57 1  
15 Poe, Christian   Cienega 16.61 1  
16 Romitti, Jacob   Cienega 16.77 1  
17 Lin, Ying   Sahuarita 16.79 1  
18 Courville, Michael   Sahuaro 16.93 1  
19 Avila, Erick   El Paso Coronado 16.95 2  
20 Trevizo, Josh   El Paso Americas 16.96 3  
21 Sanchez, Sam   El Paso Coronado 17.07 3  
22 Honea, Ben   Marana 17.63 1  
23 Scott, Zack   Ironwood Ridge 17.69 2  
24 Schnittker, Kevin   El Paso Eastwood 17.74 1  
25 Montano, Marcus   Rincon Universit 20.66 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brathwaite, Shane   Texas Tech 13.68 1  
2 McDowell, Ryan   Texas Tech 14.60 1  
3 Boully, AJ   Utah State 14.72 1  
4 Kemper, Deante   Northern Arizona 14.79 1  
5 Jamison, Vernon   Northern Arizona 15.01 1  
6 Urreiztieta, Lezo   Arizona 15.24 1  
7 Goble, Jon   Utah State 15.29 2  
8 McGovern, Chris   Arizona 15.38 1  
9 Hutching, Leran   Central Arizona 15.50 2  
10 McMurray, Jordan   Utah State 15.61 1  
11 Young, Timothy   Central Arizona 15.96 2  
12 McKinley, Darien   Arizona 15.97 2  
13 Behler, Christian   Lewis-Clark Stat 16.68 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wallace, William   Salpointe Cathol 41.13 3  
2 Stewart, Sayre   Canyon Del Oro 41.21 1  
3 Perkins, Paul   Chandler 41.27 1  
3 Dungy, Scott   El Paso Andress 41.27 3  
5 Garcia, Nick   El Paso Eastwood 41.30 2  
6 Baxter, David   Salpointe Cathol 41.37 2  
7 Perez, Isaac   El Paso Burges 42.08 2  
8 Romitti, Jacob   Cienega 42.10 1  
9 Wengert, Derek   Marana 42.27 1  
10 Honea, Ben   Marana 42.45 2  
11 Vartanian, Jake   Ironwood Ridge 42.64 3  
12 Laverty, Cameron   El Paso Americas 42.93 1  
13 Blue, Grafton   Buena 43.28 3  
14 Schnittker, Kevin   El Paso Eastwood 43.40 3  
15 Solomon, Trevor   Show Low 43.41 2  
16 Dorantes, Sonny   El Paso Burges 43.49 1  
17 Trevizo, Josh   El Paso Americas 43.60 3  
18 Tenney, Cody   Show Low 43.74 1  
19 Lin, Ying   Sahuarita 43.93 3  
20 Evans, Joe   Sahuaro 44.29 3  
21 Schulte, Henry   El Paso Coronado 44.53 2  
22 Thomas, Sterling   Tucson Magnet 44.56 3  
23 collier, Tyreek   El Paso Eastwood 44.73 2  
24 Avila, Erick   El Paso Coronado 45.05 1  
25 Poe, Christian   Cienega 46.86 1  
26 Lander, Johnny   Canyon Del Oro 48.60 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mason, Jamele   Texas Tech 50.57 1  
2 Brathwaite, Shane   Texas Tech 50.90 1  
3 Gill, Isaiah   Texas Tech 52.18 1  
4 al Nasser, Adel   Northern Arizona 53.32 1  
5 Burgess, Jordan   Texas Tech 54.07 1  
6 McFadden, Dai'Tyevon   Northern Arizona 54.54 1  
7 Boully, AJ   Utah State 54.73 1  
8 Leach, Labriel   Pima Track Club 55.02 1  
9 Odom, Tyler   Central Arizona 55.56 2  
10 Hutching, Leran   Central Arizona 56.62 2  
11 McDowell, Ryan   Texas Tech 56.67 1  
12 Rowher, James   Utah State 56.92 2  
13 Rojas, Jose   Pima 57.16 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hernande, Obi,
McClusky, Colbert
  El Paso Franklin 42.79 2  
2 Tarkingt, Perkins,
Williams, Centers
  Chandler 43.09 1  
3 Smith, Lewis,
Brown, Davis
  Florence 43.13 1  
4 Williams, Thorson,
Vartania, Coulter
  Ironwood Ridge 43.47 1  
5 Vartania, Kime,
Brown, Metz
  Canyon Del Oro 43.48 2  
6 Ross, Hutterer,
Coutino, Cuellar
  El Paso Eastwood 43.49 1  
6 Urbina, Mason,
Montes, Jones
  El Paso Burges 43.49 2  
8 Palmore, Mendez,
Sims, Portela
  Buena 43.99 1  
9 Garcia, Hernande,
Magdalen, Romero
  El Paso Americas 44.12 2  
10 Turner, Harshman,
Brown, Colston
  Sabino 44.19 2  
11 Duron, Alvarado,
Minton, Chacon
  El Paso Coronado 44.72 1  
11 Pratt, Grayson,
YepizDua, Thomas
  Catalina 44.72 2  
13 Cunningh, Muhammon,
Ross, Jordan
  Cesar Chavez 44.88 1  
14 Groomes, Barron,
Covingto, Overby
  El Paso Andress 45.13 2  
15 Relay Team   Cienega 45.36 1  
16 Weeks, Rova,
Sweigert, Jayne
  Show Low 46.29 2  
17 Beal, Williams,
Dawod, Cardenas
  Palo Verde Magne 47.62 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Stoute, Carson,
Collins, McTear
  Central Arizona DNF 1  
-- Hughes, Givens,
Jamison, Di Sabel
  Northern Arizona DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dean, Price,
Perkins, Williams
  Chandler 3:24.77 2  
2 Haack, Castano,
Garcia, Lopez
  El Paso Franklin 3:25.84 2  
3 Valle, Cuellar,
Coutino, Hutterer
  El Paso Eastwood 3:28.11 2  
4 Covingto, Carter,
Metz, Clark
  El Paso Andress 3:28.38 1  
5 Stamp, Ghekas,
Getman, Harshman
  Sabino 3:31.32 1  
6 Stewart, Metz,
Williams, Vartania
  Canyon Del Oro 3:31.82 1  
7 Duron, Alvarado,
Bassett, Chacon
  El Paso Coronado 3:34.04 2  
8 Tarango, Turner,
Avila, Jones
  El Paso Burges 3:34.20 1  
9 Monticon, Martinez,
Laverty, Aleman
  El Paso Americas 3:34.96 2  
10 Weeks, Rova,
Jayne, Tenney
  Show Low 3:35.27 1  
11 Pritchet, Fielder,
Archer, Herrera
  Flowing Wells 3:35.78 1  
12 Wallace, Thomas,
Velgo, Sandoval
  Tucson Magnet 3:36.47 1  
12 Ruiz, Burley,
Jacobs, Ruiz
  Sahuaro 3:36.47 2  
14 Relay Team   Rincon Universit 3:38.25 1  
15 Olmedo, Montano,
Aragon, Rojel
  St Augustine Cat 3:45.84 1  
16 Honea, Wengert,
Acosta, Morse
  Marana 3:47.36 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Coupe, Hutchins,
McMurray, McTear
  Central Arizona 3:13.45 1  
2 Leake, McSwain,
Eichberg, Delfani
  Arizona 3:14.11 1  
3 Givens, Di Sabel,
McFadden, al Nasse
  Northern Arizona 3:15.62 1  
4 Odom, Mortel,
Rollock, Lewis
  Central Arizona 3:19.88 1  
5 Canastil, Avitia,
Ross, Hayes
  Pima 3:20.33 1  
6 Carrillo, Urreizti,
Rajs, Jani
  Arizona 3:22.76 1  
7 Heppe, Linzmeie,
Schreibe, Schneide
  St Norbert 3:35.83 1  
8 Ruybalid, Selph,
Taft, Williams
  New Mexico State 3:39.43 1  
9 Ellis, Palmer,
Fenton, Ruybalid
  New Mexico State 3:41.55 1  
 
Mens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Colby, Travis   Chandler 53-09.50(16.40m) 1  
2 Collins, Shawn   Chandler 53-02.00(16.21m) 1  
3 DeFilippo, Gaven   Sabino 52-11.25(16.14m) 1  
4 Cummins, Davier   Salpointe Cathol 48-08.50(14.85m) 1  
5 Nicolas, George   El Paso Coronado 47-05.25(14.46m) 1  
6 Kirkpatrick, Bryce   Buckeye Union 47-01.75(14.37m) 1  
7 Otuafi, Tyson   Ironwood Ridge 45-05.25(13.85m) 1  
8 White, Liam   Sabino 45-00.25(13.72m) 1  
9 Valanos, Daniel   Cesar Chavez 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
10 De la Pino, Mark   El Paso Eastwood 42-07.25(12.99m) 1  
11 Ramirez, Juan   El Paso Franklin 42-04.75(12.92m) 1  
12 Ortiz, Matthew   El Paso Franklin 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
13 Nguyen, Kevin   El Paso Franklin 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
14 Brooks, Michael   El Paso Burges 41-08.50(12.71m) 1  
15 Andrade, Austin   Amphitheater 41-06.25(12.66m) 1  
16 Jackson, John   Canyon Del Oro 41-02.25(12.55m) 1  
17 Susa, Michael   Marana 41-00.75(12.52m) 1  
18 Johnson, Brian   Show Low 40-11.25(12.48m) 1  
19 Thornburg, Cody   El Paso Coronado 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
20 Valenzuela, Marvin   El Paso Eastwood 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
21 Castillo, Alex   Flowing Wells 37-05.25(11.41m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weldon, Kole   Texas Tech 17.72m(58'1.5) 1  
2 Gire, Rob   Unattached 17.50m(57'4.75) 1  
3 Santana, Jose   sonora 16.23m(53'2.75) 1  
4 Canavan, Joe   Utah State 15.94m(52'3.5) 1  
5 Margiotta, Gus   Northern Arizona 15.05m(49'4.5) 1  
6 Hall, Bryce   Utah State 14.43m(47'4) 1  
7 Smith, Bryce   Pima 12.34m(40'5.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Young, Jordan   Unattached 56.93m(186'9.25) 1  
 
Mens Discus University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rossini, Andres   Unattached 54.86m(179'11.75) 1  
2 Weldon, Kole   Texas Tech 53.25m(174'8.25) 1  
3 Antunovic, Bozidar   Arizona 52.13m(171'0.25) 1  
4 Gehrke, Karl   Northern Arizona 51.21m(168'0) 1  
5 Jilvetor, Darrajan   sonora 48.92m(160'5.75) 1  
6 Colonnelli, Patrick   Northern Arizona 47.73m(156'7) 1  
7 Thompson, Brian   Unattached 47.37m(155'4.75) 1  
8 Hall, Bryce   Utah State 46.66m(153'1) 1  
9 Goble, Jon   Utah State 40.95m(134'4) 1  
10 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 38.01m(124'8.25) 1  
11 Tang, Pascal   Northern Arizona 37.33m(122'5.5) 1  
12 Ivie, Harrison   Arizona 37.09m(121'8) 1  
13 Green, Nick   Texas Tech 35.68m(117'0.5) 1  
14 McGovern, Chris   Arizona 35.38m(116'0.75) 1  
15 Smith, Bryce   Pima 35.08m(115'1) 1  
16 Sisler, Dan   St Norbert 34.08m(111'9.5) 1  
-- Henely, Taji   Texas Tech FOUL(--) 1  
-- Margiotta, Gus   Northern Arizona FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Will   Central Arizona 63.94m(209'9.25) 1  
2 Wright, Devin   Utah State 63.61m(208'8.25) 1  
3 Armenta, Carlos   sonora 63.18m(207'3.25) 1  
4 Williams, Brian   TheTrackAthlete 60.62m(198'10.5) 1  
5 Colby, Travis   Unattached 57.67m(189'2.25) 1  
6 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 56.45m(185'2.25) 1  
7 Dwyer, Matthew   Unattached 53.29m(174'10) 1  
8 Valdez, Eric   Pima 45.19m(148'3) 1  
9 Ramos, Robert   Pima Track Club 41.60m(136'5.75) 1  
-- McMurray, Jordan   Utah State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Smith, Bryce   Pima FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Young, Jordan   Unattached 64.04m(210'1.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tang, Pascal   Northern Arizona 61.17m(200'8.25) 1  
2 Johnson, Tyler   Arizona 60.64m(198'11.25) 1  
3 Barry, Killian   Texas Tech 57.11m(187'4.25) 1  
4 Hall, Bryce   Utah State 55.25m(181'3) 1  
5 Berner, Trevor   Central Arizona 54.05m(177'3.75) 1  
6 Weldon, Kole   Texas Tech 52.89m(173'6.25) 1  
7 Canavan, Joe   Utah State 44.45m(145'10) 1  
8 Valdez, Eric   Pima 41.22m(135'2.75) 1  
 
Mens High Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kemper, Deante   Northern Arizona 2.09m(6'10.25) 1  
2 Duffield, Jacorian   Texas Tech 2.06m(6'9) 1  
2 Cunningham, Jovon   Arizona 2.06m(6'9) 1  
4 Scarber, Frederick   Northern Arizona 2.01m(6'7) 1  
4 Young, Timothy   Central Arizona 2.01m(6'7) 1  
6 DeKonty, Josh   Northern Arizona 1.96m(6'5) 1  
6 Stoute, Keron   Central Arizona 1.96m(6'5) 1  
8 Follet, Eric   Utah State 1.91m(6'3) 1  
8 Tam, Nick   Texas Tech 1.91m(6'3) 1  
10 Behler, Christian   Lewis-Clark Stat 1.86m(6'1) 1  
10 Chambers, Justin   Pima 1.86m(6'1) 1  
10 Ivie, Harrison   Arizona 1.86m(6'1) 1  
13 Moeykens, Dylan   Pima Track Club 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
13 Enriquez, Jesus   Pima 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
15 Betton, Jarell   Pima 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Robert   Florence 23-00.75(7.03m) +0.3 1  
2 Obi, Felix   El Paso Franklin 22-06.50(6.87m) +0.0 1  
3 Wallace, Levi   Tucson Magnet 22-01.25(6.74m) +0.0 1  
4 Sims, Ben   Buena 21-10.50(6.67m) +1.3 1  
5 Poe, Edgar   Cienega 21-01.50(6.44m) +1.3 1  
6 Brown, Josh   Canyon Del Oro 20-11.00(6.38m) -1.4 1  
7 Jordan, Jerry   Cesar Chavez 20-08.00(6.30m) +0.0 1  
8 Centers, Devin   Chandler 20-06.00(6.25m) +0.3 1  
9 Maki, James   Sabino 19-10.75(6.06m) +0.0 1  
10 Stokoe, Jonathan   Canyon Del Oro 19-05.50(5.93m) +0.0 1  
11 Collins, Andre   El Paso Coronado 19-05.00(5.92m) +0.0 1  
12 Apodaca, Frankie   Sahuarita 19-03.50(5.88m) +0.2 1  
13 Riley, Shane   Sahuaro 19-01.00(5.82m) +0.0 1  
14 Pritchett, Wesley   Flowing Wells 18-09.00(5.72m) +1.6 1  
15 Westbrook, D'Angelo   El Paso Eastwood 18-06.00(5.64m) +0.0 1  
16 Rios, Jose   Amphitheater 18-05.75(5.63m) +0.0 1  
17 Arvizo, Adrian   El Paso Eastwood 18-04.50(5.60m) +0.3 1  
18 Sai, Wyman   Sahuaro 18-03.75(5.58m) +0.8 1  
19 Barron, Omar   El Paso Andress 18-03.25(5.57m) -0.6 1  
20 Fischer, Mitch   Ironwood Ridge 18-02.25(5.54m) +0.0 1  
21 Rainey, Mitchell   Sabino 17-07.75(5.38m) +0.0 1  
-- Maldonado, Kyle   Ironwood Ridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Metz, Robert   Canyon Del Oro FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gaines, Andre   Northern Arizona 7.37m(24'2) +0.0 1  
2 DeKonty, Josh   Northern Arizona 7.03m(23'0.75) +0.0 1  
3 Panford, Edgar   Northern Arizona 7.02m(23'0.25) +0.0 1  
4 Honeycutt, Joshua   AAG 6.94m(22'9) +0.0 1  
5 Johnson, Thremaine   Northern Arizona 6.79m(22'3.25) +0.0 1  
6 Cunningham, Jovon   Arizona 6.75m(22'1.75) +0.0 1  
7 Patterson, Michael   Central Arizona 6.73m(22'0.75) +0.2 1  
8 Johnson, Travis   Utah State 6.68m(21'10.75) +0.6 1  
9 Jeter, Antonio   Pima 6.66m(21'10) +0.0 1  
10 McMurray, Malcolm   Central Arizona 6.62m(21'8.5) +0.5 1  
11 Szade, Damian   Utah State 6.60m(21'7.75) nwi 1  
12 Schreiber, Brent   St Norbert 6.52m(21'4.5) +0.0 1  
12 Moeykens, Dylan   Pima Track Club 6.52m(21'4.5) +0.0 1  
14 Mance, Roger   Unattached 6.50m(21'3.75) +0.0 1  
15 Chambers, Justin   Pima 6.49m(21'3.5) +0.0 1  
16 Cooke, Keegan   Arizona 6.39m(20'11.5) +0.0 1  
17 Ramos, Robert   Pima Track Club 6.27m(20'6.75) +0.0 1  
18 Williams, Dellon   Texas Tech 6.23m(20'5.25) +0.0 1  
19 Foy, Eli   Arizona 5.92m(19'5) +1.0 1  
20 Betton, Jarell   Pima 5.91m(19'4.5) +0.3 1  
21 Goble, Jon   Utah State 5.80m(19'0.25) +0.0 1  
22 Gers, Tanner   USOC-Paralympic 5.21m(17'1) +0.0 1  
23 Burke, Gerardo   Pima 5.19m(17'0.25) +0.0 1  
-- Lamb, Bryce   Texas Tech FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Grier, Mike   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Honeycutt, Joshua   AAG 16.07m w(52'8.5) +4.0 1  
2 Jeter, Antonio   Pima 15.31m w(50'2.75) +3.2 1  
3 Panford, Edgar   Northern Arizona 14.87m w(48'9.25) +2.8 1  
4 Mance, Roger   Unattached 14.74m w(48'4.25) +3.1 1  
5 Patterson, Michael   Central Arizona 14.55m w(47'8.75) +2.8 1  
6 Johnson, Travis   Utah State 14.43m(47'4) +1.2 1  
7 Johnson, Thremaine   Northern Arizona 13.73m(45'0.5) +1.8 1  
8 Grier, Mike   Unattached 13.66m w(44'9.75) +4.4 1  
-- Burke, Gerardo   Pima FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hamlett, Kenneth   Utah State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Young, Timothy   Central Arizona FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, William   Salpointe Cathol 4.43m(14'6.25) 1  
2 Stewart, Sayre   Canyon Del Oro 4.27m(14'0) 1  
3 Sanchez, Sam   El Paso Coronado 4.13m(13'6.5) 1  
4 Benavides, Paulo   El Paso Franklin 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
5 Morse, Tanner   Marana 3.82m(12'6.25) 1  
6 Azar, Jason   Salpointe Cathol 3.67m(12'0.25) 1  
6 Atwell, Ben   Sabino 3.67m(12'0.25) 1  
8 Sweigert, Blake   Show Low 3.52m(11'6.5) 1  
-- Sandoval, Angel   Tucson Magnet NH(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Sterling   Tucson Magnet NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, John   Casa Grande Unio NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mossberg, Nick   Unattached 5.31m(17'5) 1  
2 Meyers, Kyal   Texas Tech 5.21m(17'1) 1  
3 Doddridge, Jeremy   Texas Tech 4.91m(16'1.25) 1  
4 Singley, Dallas   Utah State 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
5 Goble, Jon   Utah State 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
-- Staley, Casey   Utah State NH(--) 1  
-- Allred, Jason   Utah State NH(--) 1  
-- Brackett, Tyler   Lewis-Clark Stat NH(--) 1  
-- Mitchell, Simon   Northern Arizona NH(--) 1  
-- Ivie, Harrison   Arizona NH(--) 1  
-- McGovern, Chris   Arizona NH(--) 1  
-- Spiva, Boston   Texas Tech NH(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Kyle   Texas Tech NH(--) 1  
-- Green, Nick   Texas Tech NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha   Salpointe Cathol 12.34 +1.7 1  
2 Akomolafe, Adeola   El Paso Americas 12.39w +2.3 2  
3 Chess, Chelsea   El Paso Coronado 12.83w +2.3 2  
3 Elbersen, Lieke   Show Low 12.83 +1.7 1  
5 Gayfield, Keyonte   El Paso Burges 12.92 +1.7 1  
6 Peters, Elizabeth   El Paso Franklin 12.94 +0.0 3  
6 Christman, Savaughn   Buena 12.94w +2.3 2  
8 McClelland, Taylor   Sahuarita 13.11 +0.0 3  
9 Hagerstrand, Kilee   Marana 13.15w +2.3 2  
10 Byl, Merideth   Salpointe Cathol 13.16 +1.7 1  
11 Radmore, Felicity   Buena 13.17w +2.3 2  
12 Walker, Mariah   El Paso Americas 13.20w +2.3 2  
12 Hawthorne, Chandra   Tucson Magnet 13.20 +0.0 3  
14 Fraser, J'Nae   Florence 13.32 +0.0 3  
15 Bliven, Emily   Sahuarita 13.35w +2.3 2  
16 Tedards, Emily   Catalina Foothil 13.65 +0.0 3  
16 Erchull, Alana   St Augustine Cat 13.65 +1.7 1  
18 Ferguson, Danyl   Cesar Chavez 13.74 +0.0 3  
19 Holder, Ijhanne   Catalina Foothil 13.83 +1.7 1  
20 Prince, Diamond   Sahuarita 13.91 +1.7 1  
21 Nieto, Lynette   El Paso Coronado 13.98 +1.7 1  
22 Klasen, Alexandra   Canyon Del Oro 14.12w +2.3 2  
23 Lee, Naomi   Sunnyside 14.42w +2.3 2  
24 Valenzuela, Veronica   Catalina 15.76 +0.0 3  
 
Womens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Evans, Terra   Texas Tech 11.45 +1.8 1  
2 Jackson, Candace   Texas Tech 11.51 +1.8 1  
3 White, Cierra   Texas Tech 11.57 +1.9 2  
4 Alexander, Erica   Texas Tech 11.61 +1.8 1  
5 Thomas, Tara   Texas Tech 11.63 +1.8 1  
6 Evans, Taylor   Texas Tech 11.64 +1.8 1  
6 Williams, Serene   Central Arizona 11.64 +1.9 2  
8 Poston, Germe   Arizona 11.77 +1.8 1  
8 Holden, LaTisha   Unattached 11.77 +1.8 1  
10 Pridgett, Tamara   Arizona 11.79 +1.8 1  
11 Banks, Darriel   Northern Arizona 11.88 +1.9 2  
12 Perkins, Alishia   New Mexico State 11.91 +1.9 2  
13 Banegas, Jenna   New Mexico State 12.04 +1.9 2  
14 Garland, Shale'   Arizona 12.23 +1.8 1  
15 Witworth, Bailee   Utah State 12.24 +1.9 2  
16 Walker, Kendra   New Mexico State 12.30w +3.8 3  
17 Burgess, Tymerah   Central Arizona 12.37w +3.8 3  
18 Delotch, Charmaine   Central Arizona 12.50w +3.8 3  
19 Polite, Prasanna   Central Arizona 12.64w +3.8 3  
20 Johnson, Nacia   Central Arizona 12.76w +3.8 3  
21 Braatz, Kari   St Norbert 12.91w +3.8 3  
22 Blake, Rachel   Pima 13.40w +3.8 3  
23 Kerner, Jolene   St Norbert 13.45 +2.0 4  
24 Nonnemacher, Calli   St Norbert 13.56w +3.8 3  
24 Burton, Kaylah   New Mexico State 13.56 +1.9 2  
26 Anderson, Nina   Vassar 13.92w +3.8 3  
27 Krause, Danielle   St Norbert 14.22 +2.0 4  
 
Womens 200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha   Salpointe Cathol 25.01 nwi 1  
2 Akomolafe, Adeola   El Paso Americas 25.12 nwi 2  
3 Gajda, Diana   Salpointe Cathol 25.44 nwi 3  
4 machen, elise   El Paso Franklin 26.07 nwi 2  
5 Elbersen, Lieke   Show Low 26.09 nwi 1  
6 McClelland, Taylor   Sahuarita 26.58 nwi 2  
7 Zibrat, Melanie   Ironwood Ridge 26.85 nwi 1  
8 Byl, Merideth   Salpointe Cathol 26.86 nwi 3  
8 Cooper, Victoria   Ironwood Ridge 26.86 nwi 2  
10 Fernander, Shalise   Flowing Wells 27.16 nwi 3  
11 Sawchuck, Hailey   Ironwood Ridge 27.22 nwi 3  
11 Atkins, Jordan   El Paso Burges 27.22 nwi 2  
13 Gayfield, Keyonte   El Paso Burges 27.24 nwi 2  
14 Bliven, Emily   Sahuarita 27.48 nwi 2  
15 Yocupicio, Rae   Rio Rico 27.69 nwi 3  
16 Hunt, Kim   Palo Verde Magne 27.71 nwi 1  
17 Hollins, Essence   Cesar Chavez 27.74 nwi 1  
18 Butler, Alexa   El Paso Austin 27.79 nwi 3  
19 Erchull, Alana   St Augustine Cat 28.29 nwi 1  
20 Goff, Olivia   Canyon Del Oro 28.71 nwi 3  
21 Tedards, Emily   Catalina Foothil 28.74 nwi 3  
22 Fraser, J'Nae   Florence 28.76 nwi 1  
23 Ferguson, Danyl   Cesar Chavez 29.37 nwi 2  
24 Klasen, Alexandra   Canyon Del Oro 29.75 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Candace   Texas Tech 23.74 +0.0 1  
2 White, Cierra   Texas Tech 23.80 +0.0 1  
3 Evans, Taylor   Texas Tech 23.85 +0.0 1  
4 Lewis, Olivia   Texas Tech 23.97 +0.0 2  
5 Alexander, Erica   Texas Tech 24.08 +0.0 1  
6 Evans, Terra   Texas Tech 24.21 +0.0 1  
7 Williams, Serene   Central Arizona 24.30 +0.0 2  
8 Aldredge, LaSasha   New Mexico State 24.32 +0.0 2  
9 Pridgett, Tamara   Arizona 24.43 +0.0 2  
10 Blevins, Echos   Arizona 24.55 +0.0 1  
11 Poston, Germe   Arizona 24.61 +0.0 1  
12 Perkins, Alishia   New Mexico State 24.64 +0.0 2  
13 Holden, LaTisha   Unattached 24.70 +0.0 2  
14 Witworth, Bailee   Utah State 24.75 +0.0 2  
15 Thomas, Tara   Texas Tech 24.77 +0.0 1  
16 Banks, Darriel   Northern Arizona 24.85 +0.0 2  
17 Cromartie, Brianna   Central Arizona 24.86 +0.0 3  
18 Banegas, Jenna   New Mexico State 25.04 +0.0 3  
19 Haymore, Aubrie   Utah State 25.18 +0.0 2  
20 Pless, Shamelle   Northern Arizona 25.44 +0.0 4  
21 Passalaqua, Amber   Arizona 25.57 +0.0 4  
22 McKinnon, Rashida   Northern Arizona 25.59 +0.0 3  
23 Delotch, Charmaine   Central Arizona 25.65 +0.0 3  
24 Garland, Shale'   Arizona 25.73 +0.0 1  
25 Moore, Chante   Central Arizona 25.73 +0.0 3  
26 Walker, Kendra   New Mexico State 25.80 +0.0 4  
27 Polite, Prasanna   Central Arizona 26.06 +0.0 3  
28 Fuentes, Liana   Arizona 26.38 +0.0 4  
29 Burgess, Tymerah   Central Arizona 26.45 +0.0 5  
30 Cota, Deserae   New Mexico State 26.48 +0.0 4  
31 Schudrowitz, Emily   St Norbert 26.49 +0.0 4  
32 Bosworth, Hollie   Utah State 26.61 +0.0 4  
33 Williams, Fendi   Arizona 26.75 +0.0 3  
34 Nielson, Jessie   Utah State 26.79 +0.0 3  
35 Braatz, Kari   St Norbert 27.18 +0.0 4  
36 Blake, Rachel   Pima 27.26 +0.0 5  
37 Domnick, Megan   St Norbert 27.27 +0.0 4  
38 Kerner, Jaclyn   St Norbert 27.27 +0.0 5  
39 Ingraham, Heather   Vassar 27.27 +0.0 5  
40 Nonnemacher, Calli   St Norbert 28.00 +0.0 5  
41 Kerner, Jolene   St Norbert 28.11 +0.0 6  
42 Burton, Kaylah   New Mexico State 29.12 +0.0 5  
43 Anderson, Nina   Vassar 29.49 +0.0 5  
44 Hietpas, Steph   St Norbert 31.36 +0.0 6  
45 Braatz, Meghan   St Norbert 31.45 +0.0 6  
-- Monroe, Nicolette   Central Arizona DNF +0.0 3  
 
Womens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gajda, Diana   Salpointe Cathol 58.31 3  
2 Knittel, Kendra   Rincon Universit 59.63 1  
3 Zibrat, Melanie   Ironwood Ridge 59.80 1  
4 Fernander, Shalise   Flowing Wells 1:00.48 3  
5 Palacios, Daniela   El Paso Coronado 1:00.52 2  
6 Sawchuck, Hailey   Ironwood Ridge 1:01.82 2  
7 Yocupicio, Rae   Rio Rico 1:03.03 3  
8 Parker, Maddy   Catalina Foothil 1:03.12 2  
9 Salazar, Lizette   El Paso Jefferso 1:03.36 1  
10 Duran, Ari   El Paso Jefferso 1:03.61 3  
11 Davis, Bailey   Marana 1:03.77 1  
12 Redman, Paula   Salpointe Cathol 1:05.01 3  
13 Pickney, Ashley   Cesar Chavez 1:05.04 2  
14 Paulson, Sidney   El Paso Austin 1:05.55 2  
15 Davis, Amari   Palo Verde Magne 1:05.61 3  
16 Goff, Olivia   Canyon Del Oro 1:05.96 3  
17 Ruiz, Jaime   Show Low 1:07.32 1  
18 Lee, Naomi   Sunnyside 1:07.48 3  
19 Brzeczek, Madison   Ironwood Ridge 1:07.56 2  
20 Marshall, Kylie   Sahuarita 1:15.62 2  
-- Lyle, Laney   El Paso Coronado FS 1  
-- Brosemann, Kyndness   Show Low FS 1  
-- Portela, Tatyana   Flowing Wells DQ 1  
 
Womens 400m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moline, Georganne   Arizona 54.13 2  
2 Aldredge, LaSasha   New Mexico State 54.68 1  
3 Haymore, Aubrie   Utah State 56.37 1  
4 Rodgers, christina   Tucson Inter 56.80 1  
5 Haskell, Alexandra   Pima 56.83 1  
6 Amadu, Mariam   Texas Tech 57.02 1  
7 Moore, Chante   Central Arizona 57.40 1  
8 Holder, Simone   Northern Arizona 58.06 1  
9 Nielson, Jessie   Utah State 59.34 2  
10 Cromartie, Brianna   Central Arizona 59.85 1  
11 Bosworth, Hollie   Utah State 1:00.07 2  
12 Domnick, Megan   St Norbert 1:01.01 2  
13 Ingraham, Heather   Vassar 1:01.09 2  
14 Kerner, Jaclyn   St Norbert 1:01.77 2  
15 Williams, Fendi   Arizona 1:03.30 2  
16 Hietpas, Steph   St Norbert 1:10.07 2  
 
Womens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oyetunde, Esther   El Paso Franklin 2:23.77 1  
2 Wilkinson, Emily   Ironwood Ridge 2:27.71 1  
3 Balmaceda, diana   sonora 2:28.18 1  
4 Yarbrough, Jazzmine   Tucson Magnet 2:30.03 1  
5 Virgin, Chastine   Show Low 2:30.28 1  
6 Kelly, Karina   Mountain View Ma 2:30.85 1  
7 Jenkins, Katelyn   Sahuaro 2:31.46 1  
8 Welliver, Bailey   Catalina Foothil 2:32.56 1  
9 Able, Brynna   El Paso Coronado 2:32.91 1  
10 Kirkland, Michaela   El Paso Jefferso 2:33.41 1  
11 Haller, Andrea   Buena 2:33.57 1  
12 Lenihan, Brenna   Mountain View Ma 2:34.15 1  
13 Drennan, Alex   El Paso Americas 2:34.92 1  
14 Romo, Janel   El Paso Burges 2:35.26 1  
15 Lansey, Sarah   Catalina Foothil 2:36.70 1  
16 Jones, Carisa   Show Low 2:36.81 1  
17 Tozer, Vicki   Cienega 2:37.28 1  
18 Lucero, Carissa   Flowing Wells 2:38.91 1  
19 Spalt, Courtney   Sabino 2:39.92 1  
20 Cleveland, Rhionon   El Paso Eastwood 2:41.19 1  
21 Leon, Karen   Catalina 2:44.35 1  
22 Lopez, Karissa   Salpointe Cathol 2:47.16 1  
 
Womens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Devin   Texas Tech 2:12.44 1  
2 Hirschi, Kylie   Utah State 2:12.82 1  
3 Apgar, Elizabeth   Arizona 2:13.70 1  
4 Waters, Caitlin   Texas Tech 2:13.75 1  
5 Blevins, Echos   Arizona 2:14.00 1  
6 McGrath, Melanie   Arizona 2:14.99 1  
7 Clay, Melanie   New Mexico State 2:15.17 1  
8 Romero, Shapri   Arizona 2:16.16 1  
9 Schudrowitz, Emily   St Norbert 2:16.20 1  
10 Chugg, Jessie   Utah State 2:16.61 1  
11 Holmes, Kelly   Vassar 2:16.63 1  
12 Thompson, Samantha   New Mexico State 2:18.31 1  
13 Menhennet, Andrea   Arizona 2:19.03 1  
14 Woletz, Adriana   Central Arizona 2:19.33 1  
15 Williams, Hannah   Utah State 2:21.08 1  
16 Sheffer, Alisa   Utah State 2:21.84 1  
17 Thompson, Terese   Central Arizona 2:22.44 1  
18 Burrell, Bianca   Central Arizona 2:23.07 1  
19 Wilmot-Francis, Margaret   Central Arizona 2:23.99 1  
20 Nagunst, Kayla   New Mexico State 2:24.21 1  
21 Burt, Stephanie   Utah State 2:24.62 1  
22 Bushman, Brittany   Utah State 2:25.48 1  
23 Cole, Taylor   Arizona 2:25.73 1  
24 Porter, Carly   New Mexico State 2:26.13 1  
25 Owens, Raven   Central Arizona 2:26.25 1  
26 Barela, Christy   New Mexico State 2:27.40 1  
27 Hawk, Diana   New Mexico State 2:27.60 1  
28 Diaz, Nicole   New Mexico State 2:27.66 1  
29 Marchell, Tiffany   Vassar 2:28.03 1  
30 Slocum, Shelby   Pima 2:28.04 1  
31 Matheny, Kim   Utah State 2:30.63 1  
32 Hernandez, Lucia   Pima 2:37.09 1  
33 Trujillo, Victoria   New Mexico State 2:38.37 1  
34 Menne, Melissa   St Norbert 2:42.74 1  
35 Braatz, Meghan   St Norbert 2:46.35 1  
36 Marin, Brook   Pima 2:48.67 1  
37 Hietpas, Liz   St Norbert 2:48.87 1  
 
Womens 1500m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Devin   Texas Tech 4:39.08 1  
2 Burt, Stephanie   Utah State 4:40.73 1  
3 Bulder, Stephanie   Arizona 4:40.77 1  
4 Williams, Hannah   Utah State 4:40.80 1  
5 Quinn, Kim   Utah State 4:43.37 1  
6 Folan, Rachel   Texas Tech 4:45.91 1  
7 Russell, Amanda   Arizona 4:46.00 1  
8 Bojourquez, Sarabel   Central Arizona 4:47.35 1  
9 Thompson, Samantha   New Mexico State 4:48.77 1  
10 Stenquist, Haley   Arizona 4:51.69 1  
11 Porter, Carly   New Mexico State 4:52.39 1  
12 Holmes, Kelly   Vassar 4:54.64 1  
13 Hawk, Diana   New Mexico State 4:55.12 1  
14 Bushman, Brittany   Utah State 4:56.20 1  
15 Montano, Kelsey   Pima 4:58.43 1  
16 Lopez, Heidi   Pima 5:03.92 1  
17 Barela, Christy   New Mexico State 5:07.07 1  
18 Woletz, Adriana   Central Arizona 5:08.13 1  
19 Ford, Viviane   Vassar 5:13.22 1  
20 Whipple, Amanda   St Norbert 5:18.85 1  
21 Trujillo, Victoria   New Mexico State 5:22.58 1  
22 McClung, Melissa   Vassar 5:24.86 1  
23 Cozby, Mary   Pima 5:25.69 1  
24 Estrada, Esther   Pima 5:27.98 1  
25 Menne, Melissa   St Norbert 5:30.00 1  
26 Bennet, Cara   Vassar 5:34.31 1  
27 Hietpas, Liz   St Norbert 5:43.99 1  
 
Womens 1600m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Newell, Chloe   Sahuaro 5:16.87 1  
2 Melendez, Kendra   El Paso Coronado 5:20.24 1  
3 Bock, Sarah   Ironwood Ridge 5:24.16 1  
4 Acosta, Krizia   El Paso Franklin 5:26.40 1  
5 Giron, Jackie   Rio Rico 5:27.59 1  
6 Latin, Molly   Ironwood Ridge 5:27.64 1  
7 Burrous, Anna   Ironwood Ridge 5:31.33 1  
8 Rebeca, Osuna   sonora 5:32.87 1  
9 Urcadez, Zoe   Salpointe Cathol 5:34.99 1  
10 Steward, April   Canyon Del Oro 5:38.14 1  
11 Ward, Alina   El Paso Coronado 5:40.04 1  
12 Greaber, Alison   Flowing Wells 5:40.25 1  
13 Jenkins, Katelyn   Sahuaro 5:41.39 1  
14 Lucero, Carissa   Flowing Wells 5:41.96 1  
15 Jones, Carisa   Show Low 5:42.96 1  
16 Mora, Ana   El Paso Eastwood 5:44.52 1  
17 Boughan, Sarrah   Canyon Del Oro 5:46.17 1  
18 Williams, Melissa   Sahuarita 5:47.29 1  
19 Regalado, Nikki   Cienega 5:50.96 1  
20 Sampson, Jocelyn   Sabino 5:52.74 1  
21 Yarbrough, Jazzmine   Tucson Magnet 5:59.83 1  
22 Page, Emily   Rincon Universit 6:18.04 1  
 
Womens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ablanedo, Patricia   El Paso Coronado 11:28.45 1  
2 Newell, Chloe   Sahuaro 11:35.75 1  
3 Mora, Ana   El Paso Eastwood 11:45.14 1  
4 Henson, Marley   Rio Rico 11:48.40 1  
5 Latin, Molly   Ironwood Ridge 11:49.58 1  
6 Urcadez, Zoe   Salpointe Cathol 11:59.12 1  
7 Whetzel, Hannah   Catalina Foothil 12:13.30 1  
8 Salazar, Alexis   Sahuaro 12:13.77 1  
9 Parra, Vanessa   El Paso Eastwood 12:16.21 1  
10 Fernandez, Maria   El Paso Americas 12:16.86 1  
11 Regalado, Nikki   Cienega 12:24.49 1  
12 Kelly, Karina   Mountain View Ma 12:26.36 1  
13 Brown, Autumn   Catalina Foothil 12:29.00 1  
14 Powell, Kristin   Ironwood Ridge 12:30.16 1  
15 Greaber, Alison   Flowing Wells 12:35.51 1  
16 Pi?on, Carissa   El Paso Eastwood 12:49.27 1  
17 Munoz, Jocelyne   Rio Rico 12:54.41 1  
18 Conger, Hailey   Salpointe Cathol 12:59.85 1  
19 Young, Rebekah   Show Low 13:05.69 1  
20 Eggurola, Fernanda   Tucson Magnet 13:10.24 1  
21 DeWeerdt, Madison   Mountain View Ma 13:11.26 1  
22 Selzer, Melissa   El Paso Franklin 13:12.02 1  
23 Laird, Brianna   Buena 13:17.13 1  
24 McClosky, Brianna   Buena 13:18.14 1  
25 Woolridge, Anna   Flowing Wells 13:19.68 1  
26 Alvarez, Daniela   Rio Rico 13:23.42 1  
27 Larson, Kelsey   Sahuaro 13:24.20 1  
28 Meijia, Kimberly   Cesar Chavez 13:27.57 1  
29 Palandech, Victoria   Ironwood Ridge 13:28.31 1  
30 Quinones, Veronica   Catalina 13:30.78 1  
31 Campbell, Carly   Tucson Magnet 13:36.84 1  
32 Lopez, Desere   Flowing Wells 13:39.32 1  
33 Dovey, Danielle   Show Low 13:43.37 1  
34 Page, Emily   Rincon Universit 13:43.78 1  
35 Tineo, Petra   Catalina 13:48.33 1  
36 Zavala, Mariah   Amphitheater 13:48.42 1  
37 Collier, Maya   Catalina Foothil 13:51.79 1  
38 Kneinbrink, Hannah   Tucson Magnet 14:04.38 1  
39 Yanez, Tania   Amphitheater 14:22.53 1  
40 Wortham, Maurissa   Sabino 14:38.28 1  
 
Womens 5000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tanui, Rose   Texas Tech 17:11.30 1  
2 Henson, Hanna   Arizona 17:40.81 1  
3 Stoltze, Madelyn   New Mexico State 17:44.54 1  
4 Howard, Katherine   Arizona 18:00.38 1  
5 Estes, Kenzie   Northern Arizona 18:05.79 1  
6 Scott, Chelsea   Texas Tech 18:22.25 1  
7 Kieser, Kylee   Northern Arizona 18:22.84 1  
8 Lementino, Tamara   New Mexico State 18:26.40 1  
9 Justus, Lauren   Northern Arizona 18:33.12 1  
10 Michaels, Lisette   Northern Arizona 18:34.95 1  
11 Callahan, Molly   Arizona 18:43.67 1  
12 Jimenez, Zahira   Central Arizona 18:46.91 1  
13 Lenihan, Kerri   Northern Arizona 18:49.82 1  
14 Baker, Sarah   Northern Arizona 18:58.66 1  
15 Jones, Danielle   Central Arizona 19:10.49 1  
16 Hightower, Rylie   New Mexico State 19:16.98 1  
17 Fruth, Kelly   Northern Arizona 19:17.76 1  
18 Steemers, Jodine   Pima 19:22.98 1  
19 Luch, Letitia   Central Arizona 19:24.97 1  
20 Chugg, Cherise   Utah State 19:29.02 1  
21 Gomez, Natalie   New Mexico State 19:30.72 1  
22 Shogren, Arial   Vassar 20:07.49 1  
23 Garber, Emily   Vassar 20:13.45 1  
24 Hasenjager, Sara   St Norbert 20:44.99 1  
25 Mata, Lizbeth   New Mexico State 21:22.51 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Menefee, Erin   Arizona 11:19.83 1  
2 Campbell, Kaylee   Utah State 11:38.60 1  
3 Padilla, Jenna   New Mexico State 11:47.72 1  
4 Lewiecki, Caroline   New Mexico State 11:48.80 1  
5 Sanchez, Gael   New Mexico State 11:59.42 1  
6 Timm, Kelsey   St Norbert 11:59.69 1  
7 Gillson, Alexandra   Central Arizona 12:08.30 1  
8 Larson, Adrienne   New Mexico State 12:42.62 1  
9 Williams, Chloe   Vassar 13:00.08 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Stepter, Jaide   Canyon Del Oro 14.70 1  
2 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 15.93 3  
3 Anane, Vania   El Paso Jefferso 16.35 3  
4 McGarity, Mally   Marana 16.53 1  
5 Trespalacios, Camila   El Paso Coronado 16.88 1  
6 Oyetunde, Elizabeth   El Paso Franklin 16.90 2  
7 Daniel, Ciara   Show Low 17.00 1  
8 Villareal, Vicky   El Paso Jefferso 17.01 3  
9 Morell, Lexi   El Paso Franklin 17.14 2  
10 Houle, Danielle   El Paso Coronado 17.32 1  
11 Fisher, Kathy   Sahuaro 17.41 2  
12 Fotinos, Nicole   Sahuaro 17.44 2  
13 Esparza, Ruby   El Paso Eastwood 17.72 1  
14 Harris, McKenna   Ironwood Ridge 17.85 1  
15 Gaul, Katherine   Sahuaro 17.87 3  
16 Pisani, Lauren   Salpointe Cathol 17.89 1  
17 Holder, Ijhanne   Catalina Foothil 17.92 2  
18 Keepers, Claire   Canyon Del Oro 18.29 3  
18 Schaffer, Kim   Sabino 18.29 2  
20 Pomeroy, Haley   Show Low 18.42 3  
21 O'Connor, Jennifer   Salpointe Cathol 18.51 2  
22 Kimble, Leigh   Rincon Universit 18.58 3  
23 Blanton, Samantha   Cienega 18.71 2  
24 Randag, Taylor   El Paso Coronado 19.44 1  
25 Volpe, Brianna   Mountain View Ma 21.68 3  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grimes, Katie   Texas Tech 13.38 1  
2 Nwokey, Precious   Texas Tech 13.65 3  
3 Cleveland, Jndia   New Mexico State 14.07 1  
4 Childs, Jenne   Northern Arizona 14.38 1  
4 Greve, Roxie   Texas Tech 14.38 1  
6 Anderson, Kiona   Central Arizona 14.53 1  
7 Passalaqua, Amber   Arizona 14.65 1  
8 Johnson, Mariah   Central Arizona 14.82 1  
9 Walker, Damara   Central Arizona 15.54 2  
10 Campbell, Brianne   Utah State 15.62 2  
11 Cota, Deserae   New Mexico State 15.77 2  
12 Meade, Zoe   New Mexico State 15.91 2  
13 Hwang, Katy   Vassar 16.71 2  
14 Kovala, Hope   St Norbert 18.13 2  
15 Hamby, Kali   Utah State 19.25 3  
16 Johnson, McKenzie   Utah State 23.29 3  
-- Fuentes, Liana   Arizona FS 1  
-- Johnson, Nacia   Central Arizona FS 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Stepter, Jaide   Canyon Del Oro 44.01 1  
2 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 45.49 1  
3 Fisher, Kathy   Sahuaro 46.50 3  
4 Olivas, Lizbeth   sonora 48.52 2  
5 Fotinos, Nicole   Sahuaro 48.89 3  
6 Hunt, Kim   Palo Verde Magne 49.91 3  
7 Kuyawa, Madison   El Paso Franklin 49.99 2  
8 Daniel, Ciara   Show Low 50.14 1  
9 Volpe, Brianna   Mountain View Ma 50.35 2  
10 Trespalacios, Camila   El Paso Coronado 50.41 3  
11 Segura, Toni   El Paso Burges 50.54 3  
12 Turner, Rheanne   El Paso Burges 50.59 2  
13 Keepers, Claire   Canyon Del Oro 50.97 2  
14 Oyetunde, Elizabeth   El Paso Franklin 51.19 1  
15 Hollins, Essence   Cesar Chavez 51.44 3  
16 Esparza, Ruby   El Paso Eastwood 52.09 2  
17 Gaul, Katherine   Sahuaro 52.18 1  
18 O'Connor, Jennifer   Salpointe Cathol 52.25 2  
19 McGarity, Mally   Marana 52.36 3  
20 Pomeroy, Haley   Show Low 52.56 2  
21 Saffo, Brittany   Buena 53.38 1  
22 Chacon, Amanda   El Paso Eastwood 53.71 1  
23 Houle, Danielle   El Paso Coronado 53.81 3  
24 Walker, Kelly   Rincon Universit 54.48 3  
25 Taylor, Kaitlin   Flowing Wells 54.56 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fehlberg, Camille   Utah State 1:02.73 1  
2 Amadu, Mariam   Texas Tech 1:02.84 1  
3 Cleveland, Jndia   New Mexico State 1:04.32 1  
4 Anderson, Kiona   Central Arizona 1:04.53 1  
4 Zamorano, Anaiz   Pima 1:04.53 1  
6 Elliott, Laycee   Utah State 1:04.60 2  
7 Johnson, Mariah   Central Arizona 1:06.65 1  
8 Stuffle, Bethany   Lewis-Clark Stat 1:11.07 1  
9 Kerner, Jolene   St Norbert 1:17.48 2  
10 Kovala, Hope   St Norbert 1:20.51 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gajda, Redman,
Byl, Crunklet
  Salpointe Cathol 49.11 2  
2 Bliven, McClella,
Becharoo, Rayner
  Sahuarita 50.63 2  
3 Gayfield, Atkins,
Jordan, Turner
  El Paso Burges 51.98 2  
4 Elbersen, Schoder,
Daniel, Ricedorf
  Show Low 52.14 2  
5 Tedards, Holder,
Berman, Christop
  Catalina Foothil 52.85 2  
-- Waller, Knittel,
Urman, Bell
  Rincon Universit DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Evans, Alexande,
Jackson, White
  Texas Tech 44.18 1  
2 Thomas, Evans,
Grimes, Lewis
  Texas Tech 44.64 1  
3 Cromarti, Moore,
Monroe, Williams
  Central Arizona 46.14 1  
4 Clevelan, Perkins,
Aldredge, Banegas
  New Mexico State 46.39 1  
5 Fetaz, Pless,
Childs, Banks
  Northern Arizona 46.71 1  
6 Meade, Burton,
Walker, Cota
  New Mexico State 49.23 1  
7 Kerner, Braatz,
Nonnemac, Krause
  St Norbert 50.84 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Acosta, Kuyawa,
Oyetunde, Oyetunde
  El Paso Franklin 4:06.03 2  
2 Zibrat, Kurtz,
Cooper, Sawchuck
  Ironwood Ridge 4:08.75 2  
3 Davis, Hagerstr,
Hala'ufi, Madrid
  Marana 4:08.77 2  
4 Stepter, Jones,
Steward, Goff
  Canyon Del Oro 4:11.41 1  
5 Virgin, Ricedorf,
Broseman, Elbersen
  Show Low 4:13.88 1  
6 Bliven, Rayner,
McClella, Becharoo
  Sahuarita 4:14.59 1  
7 Parke, Waller,
Urman, Knittel
  Rincon Universit 4:14.95 1  
8 Drennan, Price,
Parker, Akomolaf
  El Paso Americas 4:15.80 2  
9 Ugarte, Cuellar,
Gonzales, Mares
  El Paso Eastwood 4:17.03 1  
10 Turner, Jordan,
Atkins, Lozano
  El Paso Burges 4:17.70 2  
11 Chess, Melendez,
Lyle, Palacios
  El Paso Coronado 4:19.75 2  
12 Portela, Fernande,
Stohlman, Taylor
  Flowing Wells 4:21.77 1  
13 Paulson, Villesca,
Kelly, Butler
  El Paso Austin 4:23.19 2  
14 Edwards, McKinnon,
Tozer, Davidson
  Cienega 4:30.31 2  
15 Villarea, Duran,
Salazar, Anane
  El Paso Jefferso 4:31.52 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Romero, Blevins,
Garland, Moline
  Arizona 3:37.80 1  
2 Lewis, White,
Nwokey, Amadu
  Texas Tech 3:40.25 1  
3 Meade, Aldredge,
Clevelan, Clay
  New Mexico State 3:50.61 1  
4 Menhenne, Marshall,
Pridgett, Poston
  Arizona 3:54.64 1  
5 Anderson, Burrell,
Cromarti, Moore
  Central Arizona 3:59.25 1  
6 Schudrow, Nonnemac,
Domnick, Kerner
  St Norbert 4:10.94 1  
7 Porter, Thompson,
Nagunst, Hawk
  New Mexico State 4:23.81 1  
 
Womens Shot Put University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Okafor, Ifeatu   Texas Tech 16.80m(55'1.25) 1  
2 Hasslen, Alyssa   Arizona 16.15m(52'11.75) 1  
3 Talabi, Omotayo   Arizona 15.21m(49'10.75) 1  
4 Bernard, Candicea   Central Arizona 15.11m(49'6.75) 1  
5 Hus, Spela   Utah State 14.89m(48'10) 1  
6 Bush, Jessica   Northern Arizona 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
7 Elliott, Nicole   Northern Arizona 13.78m(45'2.5) 1  
8 Frazier, Bellosie   New Mexico State 13.34m(43'9) 1  
9 Weise, Jessica   Northern Arizona 13.16m(43'2) 1  
10 Heslop, Melanie   Utah State 12.49m(40'11.5) 1  
11 Vegas, Kasandra   Northern Arizona 11.85m(38'10.5) 1  
12 Roth, Katelyn   Central Arizona 11.81m(38'8.75) 1  
13 Davis, Jessica   Pima Track Club 10.63m(34'10.5) 1  
-- Rodgers, Brittany   Pima FOUL(--) 1  
-- Eldredge, Keeley   Utah State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weber, Ashley   Buena 126-06(38.56m) 1  
2 Knutsen, Ky   Chandler 116-09(35.59m) 1  
3 Concepcion, Simone   El Paso Austin 116-00(35.36m) 1  
4 Akomolafe, Adebola   El Paso Americas 113-06(34.59m) 1  
5 Borden, Shalise   Marana 112-04(34.24m) 1  
6 Alvarez, Katherine   sonora 108-02(32.97m) 1  
7 Butler, Candice   Buena 106-01(32.33m) 1  
8 Alarcio Caldon, Meredith   Canyon Del Oro 103-03(31.47m) 1  
9 Schinke, Becca   Show Low 103-02(31.45m) 1  
10 Alvarez, Eliza   El Paso Jefferso 97-04(29.67m) 1  
11 Peveto, Marina   El Paso Eastwood 95-11(29.24m) 1  
12 Verdugo, Kiana   Sahuarita 95-01(28.98m) 1  
13 Salazar, Clarissa   Tucson Magnet 91-10(27.99m) 1  
14 Culbertson, M.E.   Sabino 91-03(27.81m) 1  
15 Sieferman, Jordan   Canyon Del Oro 90-09(27.66m) 1  
16 Rudder, Alexa   El Paso Franklin 90-04(27.53m) 1  
17 Jackson, Miranda   St Augustine Cat 89-09(27.36m) 1  
18 Lorey, Demi   El Paso Franklin 86-06(26.37m) 1  
19 Maxwell, Kaytlynn   Show Low 82-00(24.99m) 1  
20 Lugo, Melissa   sonora 79-10(24.33m) 1  
21 Nofs, Jessica   Canyon Del Oro 79-08(24.28m) 1  
22 Garcia, Mary Jo   El Paso Coronado 76-02(23.22m) 1  
23 Kelley, Alexis   Flowing Wells 75-04(22.96m) 1  
24 Chatlin, Candce   Casa Grande Unio 74-05(22.68m) 1  
25 Duran, Karla   El Paso Burges 67-10(20.68m) 1  
 
Womens Discus University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Spencer, Lindsey   Utah State 53.10m(174'2.5) 1  
2 Closse, Kelly   Texas Tech 51.17m(167'10.5) 1  
3 Freeman, Taylor   Arizona 49.23m(161'6) 1  
4 Hasslen, Alyssa   Arizona 46.47m(152'5.5) 1  
5 Okafor, Ifeatu   Texas Tech 44.26m(145'2.5) 1  
6 Vegas, Kasandra   Northern Arizona 42.63m(139'10.25) 1  
7 Bernard, Candicea   Central Arizona 42.38m(139'0.5) 1  
8 Bush, Jessica   Northern Arizona 42.30m(138'9.25) 1  
9 Hus, Spela   Utah State 41.20m(135'2) 1  
10 Long, Adrienne   Texas Tech 40.40m(132'6.5) 1  
11 Eldredge, Keeley   Utah State 38.10m(125'0) 1  
12 Frazier, Bellosie   New Mexico State 35.82m(117'6) 1  
13 Marsh, Kelsey   Unattached 27.87m(91'5) 1  
-- Heslop, Melanie   Utah State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carson, Hannah   Texas Tech 50.86m(166'10.25) 1  
2 Easley, Asia   Arizona 44.87m(147'2.5) 1  
3 Brennan, Kelsey   New Mexico State 44.14m(144'9.75) 1  
4 Knutsen, Ky   Unattached 43.06m(141'3.25) 1  
5 Nielson, Sam   Utah State 41.35m(135'7.75) 1  
6 Bowmen, Aubri   Utah State 41.05m(134'8) 1  
7 Fuentes, Liana   Arizona 39.89m(130'10.25) 1  
8 Gerber, Tiffany   New Mexico State 39.83m(130'8) 1  
9 Nicholas, Alexandra   New Mexico State 37.75m(123'10) 1  
10 Serrao, Nicolette   New Mexico State 35.20m(115'5.75) 1  
11 Davis, Jessica   Pima Track Club 34.18m(112'1.5) 1  
12 Marsh, Kelsey   Unattached 28.65m(93'11.75) 1  
13 Campbell, Brianne   Utah State 27.79m(91'2) 1  
14 Hamby, Kali   Utah State 25.41m(83'4.25) 1  
15 Passalaqua, Amber   Arizona 25.21m(82'8.5) 1  
16 Johnson, McKenzie   Utah State 19.90m(65'3.25) 1  
-- Braatz, Meghan   St Norbert FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Hammer University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frizell, Sultana   Athletics Canada 75.04m(246'2.25) 1  
2 Spencer, Lindsey   Utah State 60.30m(197'10) 1  
3 Bush, Taylor   Arizona 58.34m(191'4.75) 1  
4 Closse, Kelly   Texas Tech 57.92m(190'0.25) 1  
5 Freeman, Taylor   Arizona 57.19m(187'7.5) 1  
6 Stuart, Lauren   Northern Arizona 56.61m(185'8.5) 1  
7 Elliott, Nicole   Northern Arizona 52.90m(173'6.5) 1  
8 Heslop, Melanie   Utah State 52.75m(173'0.75) 1  
9 Weber, Ashley   Unattached 51.80m(169'11.25) 1  
10 Hus, Spela   Utah State 50.65m(166'2) 1  
11 Eldredge, Keeley   Utah State 46.58m(152'9.75) 1  
12 Roth, Katelyn   Central Arizona 46.51m(152'7) 1  
13 Frazier, Bellosie   New Mexico State 45.90m(150'7) 1  
14 Vegas, Kasandra   Northern Arizona 42.52m(139'6) 1  
15 Davis, Jessica   Pima Track Club 38.54m(126'5.25) 1  
16 Marsh, Kelsey   Unattached 30.83m(101'1.75) 1  
17 Rodgers, Brittany   Pima 28.62m(93'10.75) 1  
-- Pomaski, Jamie   Northern Arizona FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 garcia, danna   sonora 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 1.58m(5'2) 1  
3 Jones, Brittany   Canyon Del Oro 1.58m(5'2) 1  
4 Kelly, Karina   Mountain View Ma 1.53m(5'0) 1  
5 Berge, Sonja   Mountain View Ma 1.53m(5'0) 1  
6 Goff, Olivia   Canyon Del Oro 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
6 Hall, Amarielle   Sahuaro 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
8 Bailey, Madison   El Paso Franklin 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patterson, Liz   Asics 1.86m(6'1) 1  
2 McEaddy, Shakayla   Arizona 1.68m(5'6) 1  
3 Meade, Zoe   New Mexico State 1.63m(5'4) 1  
4 Thompson, Mariah   Utah State 1.63m(5'4) 1  
5 Laszczak, Lauren   Northern Arizona 1.63m(5'4) 1  
6 Featherstone, Jania   Pima 1.63m(5'4) 1  
6 Palu, Michaela   Texas Tech 1.63m(5'4) 1  
8 Humphrey, Kami   Pima 1.53m(5'0) 1  
-- Hawley, Danielle   Pima NH(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Lauren   Pima NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, McKenzie   Utah State NH(--) 1  
-- Hamby, Kali   Utah State NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thompson, Alyssa   Salpointe Cathol 17-03.50(5.27m) -1.3 1  
2 Akomolafe, Adeola   El Paso Americas 17-00.50(5.19m) +0.1 1  
3 Holliday, Jamie   Sahuaro 16-04.00(4.98m) +0.0 1  
4 Hagerstrand, Kilee   Marana 15-07.00(4.75m) +0.0 1  
5 Anane, Vania   El Paso Jefferso 15-04.75(4.69m) +0.0 1  
6 Parker, Karla   El Paso Americas 15-04.50(4.69m) +0.0 1  
7 Morgan, Alexxis   El Paso Americas 15-03.25(4.65m) +1.0 1  
8 Jones, Brittany   Canyon Del Oro 15-02.75(4.64m) +0.0 1  
9 Pettigrew, Lindsey   Salpointe Cathol 15-01.25(4.60m) +0.0 1  
10 Christman, Savaughn   Buena 14-11.50(4.56m) +0.0 1  
11 Munden, Stacie   Casa Grande Unio 14-10.50(4.53m) +0.0 1  
12 Chess, Chelsea   El Paso Coronado 14-06.00(4.42m) +0.0 1  
13 Johnson, Cassandra   El Paso Eastwood 14-04.00(4.37m) +0.2 1  
14 Valencia, Jasmine   Tucson Magnet 14-03.50(4.36m) +0.0 1  
15 Holguin, Monica   El Paso Coronado 14-03.00(4.34m) +0.0 1  
15 Pisani, Lauren   Salpointe Cathol 14-03.00(4.34m) +0.0 1  
17 Nzekwe, Ijeoma   El Paso Franklin 14-02.00(4.32m) +0.0 1  
18 Hale, Jantzen   Canyon Del Oro 13-10.75(4.24m) +0.2 1  
19 Ferguson, Danyl   Cesar Chavez 13-10.00(4.22m) +0.0 1  
20 Sanders, Anesa   Tucson Magnet 13-09.50(4.20m) +0.0 1  
21 Hoyer, Madison   Canyon Del Oro 13-05.00(4.09m) +0.6 1  
22 Jones, Nicole   El Paso Eastwood 13-03.00(4.04m) +0.0 1  
 
Womens Long Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nwokey, Precious   Texas Tech 6.17m(20'2.75) +1.0 1  
2 Johnson, Nacia   Central Arizona 5.71m(18'8.75) +1.2 1  
3 Cleveland, Jndia   New Mexico State 5.63m(18'5.5) +1.2 1  
4 Cota, Deserae   New Mexico State 5.55m(18'2.5) +1.2 1  
5 Clark, Mareka   New Mexico State 5.53m(18'1.5) +1.3 1  
6 Odu, Alice   Pima 5.49m(18'0) +0.3 1  
7 Childs, Jenne   Northern Arizona 5.45m(17'10.5) +0.0 1  
8 Jones, Daphne   Utah State 5.44m(17'10) +0.0 1  
9 Fuentes, Liana   Arizona 5.43m(17'9.75) -0.2 1  
10 Johnson, McKenzie   Utah State 5.08m(16'8) +1.3 1  
11 Walker, Damara   Central Arizona 5.01m(16'5) +0.4 1  
12 Campbell, Brianne   Utah State 4.97m(16'3.5) +0.9 1  
13 Willis, Horlexus   New Mexico State 4.96m(16'3.25) +0.0 1  
14 Wright, Megan   Pima 4.95m(16'2.75) +1.6 1  
15 Humphrey, Kami   Pima 4.87m(15'11.5) +1.1 1  
16 Garcia, Lauren   Pima 4.80m(15'8.75) +1.2 1  
17 Fetaz, Jennifer   Northern Arizona 4.77m(15'7.75) +1.3 1  
18 Hamby, Kali   Utah State 4.72m(15'5.75) +1.8 1  
19 Burton, Kaylah   New Mexico State 4.70m(15'5) +0.9 1  
20 Hawley, Danielle   Pima 4.36m(14'3.5) +1.6 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McGhee, Avril   Texas Tech 12.58m w(41'3.25) +3.6 1  
2 Nielson, Sam   Utah State 12.15m w(39'10.25) +2.7 1  
3 Odu, Alice   Pima 11.72m(38'5.25) +2.0 1  
4 Willis, Horlexus   New Mexico State 11.71m w(38'5) +3.1 1  
5 Clark, Mareka   New Mexico State 11.68m(38'3.75) +1.5 1  
6 Barsey, Rahelys   Central Arizona 11.56m w(37'11) +2.6 1  
7 Cota, Deserae   New Mexico State 11.51m(37'9) +1.9 1  
8 Johnson, Mariah   Central Arizona 10.88m w(35'8.25) +2.1 1  
9 Wright, Megan   Pima 10.70m w(35'1.25) +2.6 1  
10 Humphrey, Kami   Pima 9.89m w(32'5.25) +3.3 1  
11 Garcia, Lauren   Pima 9.73m w(31'11) +3.3 1  
-- Stewart, Julia   Utah State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 machen, elise   El Paso Franklin 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
2 Houle, Danielle   El Paso Coronado 3.05m(10'0) 1  
3 Salas, Sara   El Paso Coronado 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
4 Pomeroy, Haley   Show Low 2.54m(8'4) 1  
4 Widen, Amanda   Cienega 2.54m(8'4) 1  
4 L'Heureux, Kathryn   Canyon Del Oro 2.54m(8'4) 1  
7 Walker, Kelly   Rincon Universit 2.45m(8'0.25) 1  
8 Keahon, Sophie   Salpointe Cathol 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
-- Moore, Andrea   El Paso Eastwood NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weygandt, Shade   Texas Tech 4.16m(13'7.75) 1  
2 Grabowska, Sonia   Utah State 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
3 Weatherly, Alexandra   Arizona 3.86m(12'7.75) 1  
4 Thompson, Amber   Utah State 3.66m(12'0) 1  
5 Lantz, Lisa   Northern Arizona 3.51m(11'6) 1  
6 Black, Taylor   New Mexico State 3.06m(10'0.25) 1  
-- Harris, Becca   Pole Pilots NH(--) 1  
-- Montoya, Merissa   New Mexico State NH(--) 1  
-- St. Jeor, Rachelle   Utah State NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version