RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 17th 2012, 8:10pm | 199169 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational
Bob Hayes Invitational - Mar 17, 2012
William M. Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton College 10.55 -1.5 1 10
2 Wright, Antwan 12 Suncoast Communi 10.68 -1.5 1 8
3 Brown, Anthony 12 Hillsborough 10.75 -1.5 1 6
4 Lily, Synjohn 12 Apopka 10.82 -1.5 1 5
5 Watson, Andre 12 Whale Branch Ear 10.86 -1.5 1 4
6 Clark, James 11 New Smyrna Beach 10.87 -1.5 1 3
7 Glover, Reggie   Dr Phillips 11.14 -1.5 1 2
8 PITTS, JAMAL 12 Paxon 11.48 -1.5 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton College 10.74 +1.5 4  
2 Brown, Anthony 12 Hillsborough 10.75 +1.3 6  
3 PITTS, JAMAL 12 Paxon 10.78 +0.0 1  
4 Watson, Andre 12 Whale Branch Ear 10.82 +1.4 2  
5 Wright, Antwan 12 Suncoast Communi 10.84 +1.0 3  
6 Clark, James 11 New Smyrna Beach 10.87 +0.7 5  
7 Glover, Reggie   Dr Phillips 10.95 +1.4 10  
8 Lily, Synjohn 12 Apopka 10.96 +1.8 8  
9 Grant, Ricky 11 Mandarin 10.97 +1.4 10  
10 Davis, Dwight 12 Hallandale 11.00 +1.4 7  
11 General, Jonathon 12 Trinity Catholic 11.01 +1.8 8  
12 Armstrong, John 12 Olympia 11.05 +1.4 7  
13 Brown, Shiquel 11 First Coast 11.06 +0.7 9  
14 Abnar, Derrington 12 Lincoln 11.08 +1.4 2  
15 Marshall, Trey 10 Columbia (Lake C 11.08 +1.8 8  
16 Fair, Kareem 11 Wekiva 11.09 +1.4 7  
17 Presley, Trey 10 Santa Fe 11.13 +1.2 11  
18 Coppet, Frederick 11 St Thomas Aquina 11.13 +0.7 5  
19 Butler, Joseph 11 James S Rickards 11.14 +1.0 3  
20 McKenzie, Isaiah 10 American Heritag 11.16 +1.2 11  
21 Dean, Ine 12 South Dade 11.19 +0.0 1  
22 Friscia, Donovan 12 Bartram Trail 11.22 +1.4 2  
23 Goodluck, Micheal 12 South Dade 11.22 +0.7 9  
24 Wilson, Jaquez 10 Hallandale 11.24 +1.4 2  
25 Montgomery, Cornelius 11 Columbia (Lake C 11.27 +0.0 1  
26 Guyton, Camerhon 11 Trinity Catholic 11.28 +0.0 1  
27 Barnes, Qua 12 Apopka 11.31 +1.8 8  
28 Wadley, Tabares 12 Miami Jackson 11.31 +0.7 5  
29 Davis, Reggie 11 Lincoln 11.33 +1.4 10  
30 Collier, Dion 11 St Thomas Aquina 11.34 +1.2 11  
31 Poole, Josh 09 Westlake 11.34 +0.7 9  
32 Dunbar, Montrevel 12 Allendale-Fairfa 11.35 +1.0 3  
33 Hall, Ashton 10 Oakleaf 11.38 +1.2 11  
34 Guilford, Deandre 11 Westlake 11.39 +1.4 10  
35 Francis, Kyl 11 East Gadsden HS 11.39 +1.0 3  
36 Quinn, Willie 12 Miami Jackson 11.39 +1.4 7  
37 Johnson, Emmanuel 11 Baldwin 11.39 +1.0 3  
38 Hines, Xavier 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 11.40 +0.0 1  
39 Jamison, Chris 12 Edward H White 11.41 +0.0 1  
40 Oliver, Brian 10 Raines 11.44 +1.4 2  
41 Martino, Sprickley 10 Vero Beach Senio 11.46 +1.5 4  
42 Balker, Darian 11 Raines 11.47 +1.0 3  
43 Reddick, Demitrich 11 Terry Parker 11.48 +0.7 9  
44 King, Arthur 10 Forrest 11.49 +1.8 8  
45 Haren, Travis 12 Mandarin 11.57 +1.2 11  
46 allen, darly 10 Atlantic Coast 11.57 +1.3 6  
47 Lee, Breoni 12 Bishop Snyder 11.58 +1.4 10  
48 Brown, Robert 11 Lake Mary 11.58 +0.7 5  
49 Perkins, JaJuan 10 East Gadsden HS 11.59 +1.4 10  
50 Ellis, Steven 12 Wekiva 11.59 +0.7 5  
51 Richardson, Raymere 11 Vero Beach Senio 11.59 +0.0 1  
52 Mitchell, Terry 11 First Coast 11.60 +1.3 6  
53 Wright, Melvin 11 Glynn Academy 11.60 +0.7 5  
54 Walker, Hiram 11 Gainesville 11.61 +0.7 5  
55 Fields, Joshua 12 Whale Branch Ear 11.61 +1.3 6  
56 Williams, Dexter 09 Olympia 11.64 +1.0 3  
57 Evans, Tyeese 10 Wolfson 11.66 +0.0 1  
58 BROWN, KEITH 11 Andrew Jackson 11.67 +1.4 10  
59 Robinson, Joseph 10 Miami Northweste 11.69 +1.3 6  
60 Jackson, Jahquan 12 Glynn Academy 11.72 +0.7 9  
61 Davis, Imani 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 11.74 +1.8 8  
62 Hall, Latray 12 Andrew Jackson 11.75 +1.5 4  
63 Hartzog, Jamarri 11 Allendale-Fairfa 11.77 +1.8 8  
64 Manning, Morris 09 Mt Dora 11.78 +0.7 5  
65 Jones, Damon 11 Gainesville 11.78 +1.3 6  
66 VENERDI, BEN 11 Fernandina Beach 11.79 +1.5 4  
67 Anthony, Keyon 11 Ribault 11.81 +1.4 2  
68 Harris, Jacque 11 Stanton College 11.82 +0.7 9  
69 Davis, Gabriel 11 Bartram Trail 11.83 +1.2 11  
70 Williams, Harris 12 Monsignor Edward 11.84 +0.7 9  
71 Jackson, Reshaun 10 Terry Parker 11.85 +1.4 7  
72 Nolan, Brody 11 Middleburg 11.86 +1.5 4  
73 Campbell, Daryl 12 Ribault 11.87 +1.4 2  
74 Green, Jaleel 11 Providence 11.87 +0.7 9  
75 Hall, James 11 Forrest 11.90 +1.4 7  
76 Morton, Dillon 12 Lake Brantley 11.95 +1.4 7  
77 Mejia, Michael 11 John A Ferguson 12.04 +1.4 10  
78 Nelson, Maurice 10 Santa Fe 12.05 +1.5 4  
79 Rodriguez, Giancarlo 12 John A Ferguson 12.10 +1.2 11  
80 Rodriguez, Joseph 12 American Heritag 12.12 +1.3 6  
81 Medina, Edward 09 Monsignor Edward 12.28 +1.4 7  
82 Lytle, Tyshawn 10 Lake Brantley 12.36 +1.8 8  
83 Hall, Anderson 11 Providence 12.55 +1.5 4  
84 Terry-Walker, Akkil 12 Miami Southridge 12.56 +1.4 2  
85 VEALS, LEREGINALD 12 Edward H White 19.35 +1.2 11  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hall, Arman 12 St Thomas Aquina 21.12 -2.9 1 10
2 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton College 21.41 -2.9 1 8
3 Smith, Teray 11 American Heritag 21.75 -2.9 1 6
4 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease 21.75 -2.9 1 5
5 Brown, Anthony 12 Hillsborough 22.11 -2.9 1 4
6 Uruburu, Nick 11 Bartram Trail 22.46 -2.9 1 3
7 Watson, Andre 12 Whale Branch Ear 22.48 -2.9 1 2
8 Wright, Antwan 12 Suncoast Communi 22.91 -2.9 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton College 21.57 +0.6 9  
2 Hall, Arman 12 St Thomas Aquina 21.57 -2.5 4  
3 Smith, Teray 11 American Heritag 21.75 -0.9 6  
4 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease 21.80 -0.4 5  
5 Brown, Anthony 12 Hillsborough 21.96 +0.9 11  
6 Uruburu, Nick 11 Bartram Trail 21.98 +0.9 10  
7 Wright, Antwan 12 Suncoast Communi 21.98 -1.1 8  
8 Watson, Andre 12 Whale Branch Ear 22.20 -1.1 8  
9 Glover, Reggie   Dr Phillips 22.21 -0.6 7  
10 Clark, James 11 New Smyrna Beach 22.30 +0.5 1  
11 Young, Kenric 10 Gainesville 22.45 -1.4 3  
12 Lily, Synjohn 12 Apopka 22.48 -1.4 3  
13 Williams, Roshard 12 Lincoln 22.49 +0.9 11  
14 Armstrong, John 12 Olympia 22.51 +0.5 1  
15 Thompson, Christopher 11 Gainesville 22.53 -1.1 8  
16 Salaam, Qadeem 12 Campbell 22.53 -2.5 4  
17 Davis, Reggie 11 Lincoln 22.53 +0.5 1  
18 Brown, Shiquel 11 First Coast 22.59 -2.5 4  
19 Grant, Ricky 11 Mandarin 22.61 -0.6 7  
20 Davis, Jamel 11 Atlantic Coast 22.66 -1.4 3  
21 Friscia, Donovan 12 Bartram Trail 22.70 -0.4 5  
22 Goodluck, Micheal 12 South Dade 22.77 -0.9 6  
23 Johnson, Antonio 10 Lake Mary 22.82 -1.4 3  
24 Johnson, Josh 12 The Bolles 22.89 -1.1 2  
25 General, Jonathon 12 Trinity Catholic 22.92 -1.4 3  
26 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf 22.95 -1.4 3  
27 Fair, Kareem 11 Wekiva 22.96 +0.9 10  
28 Marshall, Trey 10 Columbia (Lake C 22.98 -0.6 7  
29 Sinclair, Gavin 12 St Thomas Aquina 22.99 -0.4 5  
30 McKenzie, Isaiah 10 American Heritag 23.01 -0.4 5  
31 Stubbs, Keshawn 10 Westlake 23.04 +0.5 1  
32 Sanders, Jared 12 Hallandale 23.04 -1.1 2  
33 Onuigbo, Stephen 12 Monsignor Edward 23.05 -0.9 6  
34 Walter, Derrick 12 Hallandale 23.05 +0.9 10  
35 Habicher, Louis 11 Suncoast Communi 23.06 +0.9 11  
36 Jenkins, Arviel 12 Campbell 23.08 +0.6 9  
37 Guyton, Camerhon 11 Trinity Catholic 23.08 -0.4 5  
38 Flemings, DeVonte 09 James S Rickards 23.09 -1.1 2  
39 Reddick, Demitrich 11 Terry Parker 23.12 +0.5 1  
40 James, Antonio 10 Buchholz 23.13 -1.1 8  
41 Souiten, Jean 10 South Dade 23.14 -1.1 8  
42 Coley, De'andre 11 Miami Northweste 23.30 +0.6 9  
43 Oliver, Brian 10 Raines 23.32 +0.9 10  
44 Anderson, Devin 12 Westlake 23.37 -0.4 5  
45 Haren, Travis 12 Mandarin 23.37 -1.1 8  
46 JAMES, SHERROD 12 Robert E Lee Sen 23.40 +0.6 9  
47 Ellis, Steven 12 Wekiva 23.45 -2.5 4  
48 BELL, THEO 12 Glynn Academy 23.46 -0.9 6  
49 Brown, Tomorick 10 First Coast 23.50 +0.5 1  
50 Thomas, Cj-paige 12 Lake Mary 23.50 -0.4 5  
51 Mitchell, Ronnie 11 Stanton College 23.54 -0.9 6  
51 James, Jonathan 12 Ribault 23.54 +0.5 1  
53 Hines, Xavier 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 23.56 -0.6 7  
54 Ivory, Charles 12 Vero Beach Senio 23.57 +0.9 10  
55 Martino, Sprickley 10 Vero Beach Senio 23.64 +0.6 9  
56 Owens, joshua 12 Allendale-Fairfa 23.68 +0.6 9  
57 Hall, Latray 12 Andrew Jackson 23.69 +0.9 11  
58 Cobb, Donte 12 Forrest 23.80 -2.5 4  
59 Sanabria, Julian 09 John A Ferguson 23.84 +0.5 1  
60 Presley, Trey 10 Santa Fe 23.88 -1.1 8  
61 Robinson, Edward 12 Paxon 23.91 -0.6 7  
62 Lennon, Rux 10 Olympia 23.95 +0.9 10  
63 Tice, Darius 11 Miami Northweste 23.96 -0.6 7  
64 Mackey, steve 11 Atlantic Coast 23.96 -1.1 2  
65 Cobb, Jonathon 12 Forrest 23.97 +0.9 11  
66 Blair, DeSean 10 Terry Parker 23.98 -0.9 6  
67 Woods, Felix 11 Columbia (Lake C 24.04 -1.1 8  
68 Evans, Tyeese 10 Wolfson 24.05 -0.6 7  
69 Johnson, Emmanuel 11 Baldwin 24.05 +0.9 11  
70 Sneed, Jayron 12 Battery Creek 24.06 +0.9 10  
71 Timmons, Trenaris 11 Miami Jackson 24.18 -0.9 6  
72 Green, Jaleel 11 Providence 24.21 -1.4 3  
73 Manning, Morris 09 Mt Dora 24.24 +0.9 11  
74 Meggett, Raphael 12 Glynn Academy 24.28 -2.5 4  
75 Williams, Harris 12 Monsignor Edward 24.35 -1.4 3  
76 Barnett, Ishmar 12 John A Ferguson 24.42 -0.6 7  
77 Morton, Dillon 12 Lake Brantley 24.47 -1.1 2  
78 Branch, Marcelis 12 Miami Southridge 24.61 +0.6 9  
79 Kirby, Darrian 09 Edward H White 24.79 -0.9 6  
80 Patterson, Keondre 09 Episcopal (Jacks 24.89 -2.5 4  
81 Singleton, Allen 12 Miami Jackson 24.93 +0.9 11  
82 Sapp, Don 12 Ribault 25.03 -1.1 2  
83 Alleyene, Darius 12 Miami Southridge 25.59 -0.4 5  
84 Smalls, Raekwon 09 Battery Creek 26.26 +0.9 10  
-- MASLINE, DARIUS 12 Raines FS -1.1 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Arman 12 St Thomas Aquina 46.66 1 10
2 Davis, Dwight 12 Hallandale 47.90 1 8
3 Smith, Teray 11 American Heritag 48.56 1 6
4 Wilson, Jaquez 10 Hallandale 48.73 1 5
5 Uruburu, Nick 11 Bartram Trail 49.45 1 4
6 Smith, Tyshawn 12 Campbell 50.06 1 3
7 McDowell, Jontue 10 Raines 50.10 1 2
8 Green, Jeffery 10 Miami Northweste 53.04 1 1
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hall, Arman 12 St Thomas Aquina 48.80 1  
2 Green, Jeffery 10 Miami Northweste 49.28 8  
3 Smith, Teray 11 American Heritag 49.38 8  
4 Davis, Dwight 12 Hallandale 49.48 3  
5 McDowell, Jontue 10 Raines 49.56 9  
6 Wilson, Jaquez 10 Hallandale 49.75 2  
7 Uruburu, Nick 11 Bartram Trail 49.81 10  
8 Smith, Tyshawn 12 Campbell 50.05 5  
9 Herbert, Khari 11 American Heritag 50.06 9  
10 Johnson, Josh 12 The Bolles 50.60 1  
11 Wilson, Robert 11 Hillsborough 50.68 6  
12 David, William 11 Wekiva 50.69 5  
13 Ballard, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail 50.87 7  
14 Davis, Jamel 11 Atlantic Coast 51.02 10  
15 Willingham, Josh 10 Westlake 51.17 4  
16 Habicher, Louis 11 Suncoast Communi 51.38 3  
17 Anderson, Devin 12 Westlake 51.46 5  
18 Mcdaniel, Rohan 12 Lake Brantley 51.57 6  
19 Diamond, Heibert 12 Sandalwood 51.62 2  
20 Wells, Terrance 11 Monsignor Edward 51.62 10  
21 White, Dwight 12 Buchholz 51.77 1  
22 Mackey, steve 11 Atlantic Coast 51.81 3  
23 Lane, Kenneth 11 Lake Brantley 51.84 3  
24 Melton, Myquan 10 Miami Northweste 52.07 8  
25 Jones, Hannibel 11 Buchholz 52.10 9  
26 Johnson, Javarious 10 East Gadsden HS 52.17 4  
27 Bullard, Kareem 09 Monsignor Edward 52.25 9  
28 Jealks, Antwar 12 Gainesville 52.27 6  
29 Holmes, Travon 11 James S Rickards 52.29 4  
30 Williams, Taj 11 Lincoln 52.58 10  
31 Macon, Mike 09 Olympia 52.72 7  
32 Lewis, Gerrel 12 East Gadsden HS 52.89 7  
33 Penn, Brandon 11 Stanton College 53.04 5  
34 Cross, Anthony 11 South Dade 53.17 8  
35 Gettis, Devonte 11 Ribault 53.19 2  
36 Wilson, Kyeem 11 Gainesville 53.38 6  
37 Daniels, Shawn 12 Vero Beach Senio 53.51 1  
38 Tatham, Rasheed 09 St Thomas Aquina 53.51 4  
39 Rhoden, Bryan 09 Campbell 53.65 8  
40 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf 53.83 5  
41 Ballou, Devante 12 Wekiva 53.86 4  
42 Blair, DeSean 10 Terry Parker 53.86 7  
43 Wright, Darius 11 First Coast 54.37 8  
44 Sloan, Ty 11 Trinity Catholic 54.39 1  
45 Joseph, Adner 11 John A Ferguson 54.62 8  
46 Brown, Canard 12 Miami Jackson 54.71 6  
47 Lorenzo, Justin 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 54.95 1  
48 Johnson, Brooks 11 Olympia 54.97 2  
49 Herrera, Giovanni 11 John A Ferguson 54.99 5  
50 Green, Antonio 12 Glynn Academy 55.05 6  
51 Kendricks, Lamar 12 Miami Southridge 55.16 7  
52 WHITE, ERIC 12 Glynn Academy 55.18 3  
53 Walker, Collin 09 Episcopal (Jacks 55.26 5  
54 McCawley, PD 10 Episcopal (Jacks 55.34 7  
55 Woods, Felix 11 Columbia (Lake C 55.50 1  
56 Hester, Lucious 10 Edward H White 55.52 4  
57 Raices, Chris 12 Bishop Snyder 55.63 6  
58 Rosete, Omar 10 Belen Jesuit Pre 55.66 9  
59 Crum, Michael 11 Oakleaf 55.78 4  
60 Bowes, Louis 12 Ribault 56.27 8  
61 Davis, Von 09 Mt Dora 56.39 2  
62 Williams, Shedrick 11 Madison County H 56.43 3  
63 EDWARDS, CAMRON 12 Allendale-Fairfa 56.61 2  
64 Buggs, James 12 Lake Mary 56.87 3  
65 Webster, Zach 11 Stanton College 57.15 7  
66 Quering-Jones, Michael 09 James S Rickards 57.34 10  
67 Nelson, Joseph 10 Madison County H 57.72 10  
68 Watkins, Joseph 11 Lake Mary 57.94 9  
69 Bunkley, Kiva 12 Columbia (Lake C 58.52 4  
70 King, Deion 12 Vero Beach Senio 58.65 7  
71 Brown, Damian 10 Whale Branch Ear 59.60 2  
72 Polite, Jerome 7 Allendale-Fairfa 59.83 9  
73 Smalls, Raekwon 09 Battery Creek 1:01.45 5  
74 Bend, Marquette 11 First Coast 1:01.53 10  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley 1:54.23 1 10
2 Miller, Thomas 12 Westlake 1:54.99 1 8
3 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia 1:56.46 1 6
4 Grenet, Christian 12 St Thomas Aquina 1:57.99 1 5
5 Wilson, Robert 11 Hillsborough 1:58.68 1 4
6 Brashear, Robert 11 Ridgeview 1:58.83 1 3
7 Taylor, Marcus 11 Bartram Trail 1:59.21 1 2
8 Gilkey, Jahi 12 Westlake 1:59.47 1 1
9 Close, Jessie 12 Lincoln 2:00.70 1  
10 Tejidor, Francisco 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 2:01.14 1  
11 David, William 11 Wekiva 2:01.44 1  
12 Robinson, William 12 Lake Mary 2:01.49 1  
13 Perriman, Brandon 12 Miami Jackson 2:01.53 1  
14 Barrettt, Jonathan 12 American Heritag 2:01.85 1  
15 Harvey, Termaine 12 South Dade 2:01.99 1  
16 Jones, Michael 12 Robert E Lee Sen 2:02.48 1  
17 McDowell, Jontue 10 Raines 2:02.64 1  
18 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 2:02.85 1  
19 Cabrera, Peter 11 John A Ferguson 2:03.71 1  
20 Sagul, Nate 12 Gainesville 2:04.79 1  
21 McNair, Kemrin 12 Monsignor Edward 2:05.05 1  
22 Brown, Rashard 11 Buchholz 2:05.19 1  
23 Fenelon, Jefferson 11 Vero Beach Senio 2:05.59 1  
24 Barrow, Blair 09 St Thomas Aquina 2:05.94 1  
25 Tiller, Ray 10 Stanton College 2:06.38 1  
26 Patterson, Kentre 11 Episcopal (Jacks 2:06.53 1  
27 Grisiaffi, Jonathan 11 Lincoln 2:06.63 1  
28 Fletcher, Jeswic 11 Campbell 2:07.11 1  
29 Cohn, Austin 11 Mt Dora 2:07.26 1  
30 Turner, Will 11 Gainesville 2:08.11 1  
31 Haynes, Edward 12 Miami Northweste 2:08.31 1  
32 Maturrell, Alexander 12 South Dade 2:08.46 1  
33 Williams, Omar 10 Miami Southridge 2:08.72 1  
34 Graham, Brian 12 Robert E Lee Sen 2:09.14 1  
35 Darden, Matthew 11 Middleburg 2:09.90 1  
36 Boornazian, Evan 11 Wekiva 2:10.62 1  
37 Jiles, Charles 11 Whale Branch Ear 2:10.80 1  
38 Abdullah, Admin 11 Raines 2:11.16 1  
39 Fornan, Santigie 10 Suncoast Communi 2:11.18 1  
40 Kuhn, Brandon 10 Orange Park 2:11.74 1  
41 Brown, Leon 09 Miami Northweste 2:11.80 1  
42 Harwood, Matthew 12 Episcopal (Jacks 2:12.13 1  
43 Klein, Dominic 10 Campbell 2:12.37 1  
44 Santana, Emmanel 12 Orange Park 2:13.28 1  
45 Ramos, Ramon 10 Lake Mary 2:13.69 1  
46 Bunkley, Kiva 12 Columbia (Lake C 2:13.70 1  
47 Vaughan, Connor 09 Paxon 2:14.33 1  
48 Berry, Raymond 11 First Coast 2:14.66 1  
49 Frazier, David 09 Battery Creek 2:15.00 1  
50 Monroe, Theone 09 First Coast 2:15.51 1  
51 Raposo, Matthew 10 John A Ferguson 2:15.82 1  
52 Smith, Brandon 10 Miami Southridge 2:16.30 1  
53 Jones, Nick 11 Columbia (Lake C 2:17.27 1  
54 Martinez, Branden 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 2:17.93 1  
55 Scott, Gary 09 Paxon 2:18.24 1  
56 White, Josh 11 Glynn Academy 2:25.53 1  
57 Harvin, Derrell 12 Glynn Academy 2:26.21 1  
58 Roberson, Wendell 10 Battery Creek 2:32.99 1  
59 Bagg, Douglas 10 Fort White 2:47.93 1  
60 Compton, Josh 10 Fort White 2:56.83 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferguson, Antonio 09 South Dade 4:37.82 1  
2 Carpenter, Scott 10 Bartram Trail 4:38.57 1  
3 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia 4:39.30 1  
4 Klumpp, Jonathan 10 North Broward Pr 4:40.16 1  
5 Sagul, Nate 12 Gainesville 4:42.17 1  
6 PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva 4:42.28 1  
7 Patterson, Kentre 11 Episcopal (Jacks 4:43.18 1  
8 Cress, Kevin 12 St Thomas Aquina 4:43.54 1  
9 Cruz, Rafael 12 John A Ferguson 4:45.00 1  
10 Cohn, Austin 11 Mt Dora 4:46.63 1  
11 Mills, Lee 12 Middleburg 4:46.81 1  
12 Mundy, Donovan 10 Andrew Jackson 4:46.96 1  
13 Scott, Hunter 09 Lincoln 4:46.97 1  
14 Vaughan, Connor 09 Paxon 4:47.64 1  
15 Barner, Adam 12 Gainesville 4:48.55 1  
16 Riley, Aza 11 Stanton College 4:50.28 1  
17 Boornazian, Evan 11 Wekiva 4:52.29 1  
18 Kirkendall, Trent 11 Fernandina Beach 4:53.52 1  
19 Jiles, Charles 11 Whale Branch Ear 4:53.62 1  
20 Ventura, Ryan 11 Monsignor Edward 4:53.71 1  
21 Huffman, Bobby 10 Lake Mary 4:56.62 1  
22 Williams, Shane 10 Ribault 4:56.62 1  
23 Cole, Jaymes 10 Vero Beach Senio 4:57.23 1  
24 Falzone, Christian 12 Westlake 4:57.30 1  
25 Maturrell, Alexander 12 South Dade 4:57.60 1  
26 Darden, Matthew 11 Middleburg 4:58.28 1  
27 Glover, Devonta 10 Whale Branch Ear 4:59.53 1  
28 Roderick, Sean 12 Oakleaf 4:59.97 1  
29 Mehle, Glenn 12 John A Ferguson 5:01.36 1  
30 Milner, Ben 11 Campbell 5:01.38 1  
31 Crews, Kyle 11 Trinity Christia 5:01.70 1  
32 Jones, Nick 11 Columbia (Lake C 5:05.33 1  
33 Wilson, Evan 09 James S Rickards 5:06.52 1  
34 Sterling, Andre 12 Miami Jackson 5:08.00 1  
35 Klein, Miles 10 Campbell 5:09.63 1  
36 Grandison, Abraham 09 James S Rickards 5:11.62 1  
37 Deng, Kun 11 Edward H White 5:11.68 1  
38 Ellis, Jaylin 10 First Coast 5:11.70 1  
39 wolff, Dimitri 10 Monsignor Edward 5:11.86 1  
40 Drum, Micah 8 Baldwin 5:18.28 1  
41 Weatherspoon, Winston 11 Madison County H 5:18.41 1  
42 Harbin, Seth 11 Fernandina Beach 5:19.10 1  
43 Castillo, Luis 10 Battery Creek 5:19.57 1  
44 Bunkley, Kiva 12 Columbia (Lake C 5:23.22 1  
45 White, Josh 11 Glynn Academy 5:27.43 1  
46 Simpson, Carl 11 Miami Jackson 5:28.52 1  
47 Dixon, Christian 12 Westlake 5:29.68 1  
48 Davey, Austin 11 Trinity Christia 5:30.36 1  
49 ADAMS, DREW 11 Glynn Academy 5:36.82 1  
50 Jenkins, Jusuf 09 Allendale-Fairfa 5:42.68 1  
51 WALKER, MATTHEW 12 Edward H White 5:46.78 1  
52 Bagg, Douglas 10 Fort White 6:23.37 1  
53 Compton, Josh 10 Fort White 6:23.43 1  
 
Mens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lopez, Avery 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 4:18.72 1 10
2 Palermo, Nicholas 12 North Broward Pr 4:20.01 1 8
3 Touchton, Trevor 11 Lincoln 4:20.32 1 6
4 Tejidor, Francisco 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 4:22.32 1 5
5 Jones, Michael 12 Robert E Lee Sen 4:27.74 1 4
6 Convey, Kurt 09 Coral Reef Senio 4:31.46 1 3
7 Carver, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail 4:32.50 1 2
8 Bauer, Nichoas 12 St Thomas Aquina 4:33.11 1 1
9 EDWARDS, DWAYNE 11 Robert E Lee Sen 4:39.77 1  
10 Norton, Wesley 10 Stanton College 4:42.45 1  
11 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 4:48.60 1  
12 Thimogene, Jims 11 American Heritag 4:50.26 1  
13 Demons, Keith 12 Vero Beach Senio 4:56.63 1  
-- Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burns, Artie 11 Miami Northweste 13.35 1 10
2 McClary, Joseph 12 St Thomas Aquina 14.04 1 8
3 Frye, Alan 11 Campbell 14.15 1 6
4 Dix, Maurice 11 St Thomas Aquina 14.19 1 5
5 Johnson, Darious 12 East Gadsden HS 14.49 1 4
6 Battle, John 10 Hallandale 14.84 1 3
7 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 14.88 1 2
8 Jennings, Evan 12 Hillsborough 15.20 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Burns, Artie 11 Miami Northweste 13.96 5  
2 Dix, Maurice 11 St Thomas Aquina 14.47 2  
3 Frye, Alan 11 Campbell 14.66 1  
4 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 14.76 1  
5 McClary, Joseph 12 St Thomas Aquina 14.82 3  
6 Johnson, Darious 12 East Gadsden HS 14.86 7  
7 Battle, John 10 Hallandale 14.90 2  
8 Jennings, Evan 12 Hillsborough 14.91 7  
9 Dillon, Kimlon 12 Apopka 15.04 4  
10 Aird, Gabriel 12 Suncoast Communi 15.08 6  
11 Godwin, Tajai 12 Campbell 15.10 6  
12 Colimon, Davison 12 Suncoast Communi 15.15 4  
13 Smith, Xavier 12 Ribault 15.20 2  
14 Jackson, Kenneth 12 Miami Jackson 15.21 2  
15 Jenkins, Landon 12 Westlake 15.29 5  
16 Humphrey, Skylar 11 Ridgeview 15.34 7  
17 Amos, Jemarruse 10 Raines 15.35 5  
18 Dawkins-Williams, Dekahr 12 South Dade 15.49 4  
19 Shannon, Ronald 12 South Dade 15.51 4  
20 Toussaint, Yveneld 11 Vero Beach Senio 15.51 4  
21 Kelly, Dalvin 12 Columbia (Lake C 15.70 7  
22 Neptune, Daniel 10 Belen Jesuit Pre 15.73 6  
23 BYRD, DEZ 12 Glynn Academy 15.78 5  
24 Donald, Larry 11 Bartram Trail 15.81 5  
25 Burt, John 09 Lincoln 15.85 1  
26 Franks, Donavan 11 Lake Brantley 16.03 6  
27 Foster, Adrian 12 Miami Southridge 16.11 2  
28 Dove, Parrish 12 Robert E Lee Sen 16.11 3  
29 Morton, Dillon 12 Lake Brantley 16.14 3  
30 Prophet, Chris 11 Miami Southridge 16.27 1  
31 James, Draeland 11 Providence 16.34 3  
32 Williams, Shamon 12 Gainesville 16.35 6  
33 Wright, Tyson 09 Paxon 16.39 3  
34 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 16.43 1  
35 Maurice, Rene 12 Miami Northweste 16.62 3  
36 Jean-Baptiste, Edson 12 Miami Jackson 16.63 6  
37 Thomas, Ladale 10 Gainesville 16.72 3  
38 Stinson, Khalil 12 Westlake 16.75 1  
39 Torsza, Ryan 11 Bartram Trail 16.89 4  
40 Everett, Michael 10 Middleburg 17.04 2  
41 Patterson, Davon 10 Edward H White 17.37 2  
42 Sanchez, Esteban 10 John A Ferguson 17.84 1  
43 Moreno, Christian 10 John A Ferguson 18.53 6  
44 Gallagher, Joe 11 Olympia 18.64 5  
45 Joseph, Rashaad 10 Madison County H 18.91 6  
46 Brown, Jodaan 10 Glynn Academy 19.19 5  
-- Bowman, Willis 12 Liberty County DNF 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burns, Artie 11 Miami Northweste 36.14 1 10
2 Dix, Maurice 11 St Thomas Aquina 37.17 1 8
3 Frye, Alan 11 Campbell 37.50 1 6
4 Dillon, Kimlon 12 Apopka 37.93 1 5
5 Aird, Gabriel 12 Suncoast Communi 38.18 1 4
6 Johnson, Darious 12 East Gadsden HS 38.64 1 3
7 Grant, James 11 Miami Northweste 39.47 1 2
8 Tatham, Jeremy 12 St Thomas Aquina 40.03 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dillon, Kimlon 12 Apopka 38.55 3  
2 Burns, Artie 11 Miami Northweste 38.77 1  
3 Aird, Gabriel 12 Suncoast Communi 38.87 4  
4 Frye, Alan 11 Campbell 39.20 5  
5 Dix, Maurice 11 St Thomas Aquina 39.53 2  
6 Johnson, Darious 12 East Gadsden HS 39.67 8  
7 Tatham, Jeremy 12 St Thomas Aquina 40.29 6  
8 Grant, James 11 Miami Northweste 40.30 7  
9 Donald, Larry 11 Bartram Trail 40.38 5  
10 Dawkins-Williams, Dekahr 12 South Dade 40.46 2  
11 Prophet, Chris 11 Miami Southridge 40.47 7  
12 Humphrey, Skylar 11 Ridgeview 40.49 2  
13 Battle, John 10 Hallandale 40.92 8  
14 Jennings, Evan 12 Hillsborough 41.02 6  
15 WILLIAMS, KENO 12 Sandalwood 41.10 1  
16 Duncan, Antonio 12 Hallandale 41.13 3  
17 Collins, David 10 Campbell 41.27 6  
18 Smith, Xavier 12 Ribault 41.29 2  
19 James, Draeland 11 Providence 41.40 1  
20 Burt, John 09 Lincoln 41.49 3  
21 Allen, Reggie 11 Raines 41.96 8  
22 Jenkins, Landon 12 Westlake 41.98 4  
23 BYRD, DEZ 12 Glynn Academy 41.99 7  
24 Colimon, Davison 12 Suncoast Communi 42.09 3  
25 Toussaint, Yveneld 11 Vero Beach Senio 42.24 5  
26 Domond, Ketio 11 South Dade 42.26 6  
27 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 42.46 5  
28 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 42.94 8  
29 Everett, Michael 10 Middleburg 42.95 4  
30 Jackson, Kenneth 12 Miami Jackson 43.05 4  
31 Thomas, Ladale 10 Gainesville 43.31 3  
32 Franks, Donavan 11 Lake Brantley 43.32 2  
33 Wright, Tyson 09 Paxon 43.36 6  
34 Mitchell, Tyrell 10 Forrest 43.47 2  
35 Lytle, Tyshawn 10 Lake Brantley 43.70 7  
36 Foster, Adrian 12 Miami Southridge 43.72 4  
37 Wilson, Carlos 09 Paxon 43.73 2  
38 Kelly, Dalvin 12 Columbia (Lake C 43.75 8  
39 Dove, Parrish 12 Robert E Lee Sen 43.97 7  
40 Williams, Shamon 12 Gainesville 44.00 8  
41 Grandison, Darrel 10 James S Rickards 44.13 8  
42 Torsza, Ryan 11 Bartram Trail 44.24 1  
43 Patterson, Davon 10 Edward H White 44.27 7  
44 Alvarez, Javier 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 44.29 3  
45 Crayton, Ahmad 12 Lake Mary 44.63 5  
46 Carter, Owen 11 Edward H White 44.69 8  
47 Cross, Kenneth 10 Glynn Academy 44.75 5  
48 Stinson, Khalil 12 Westlake 44.94 4  
49 Driskell, Duane 10 Robert E Lee Sen 44.99 4  
50 Trice, Nyles 09 First Coast 45.00 6  
51 Saiki, Santiago 10 John A Ferguson 45.11 7  
52 Neptune, Daniel 10 Belen Jesuit Pre 45.16 1  
53 Housel, Joshua 10 Vero Beach Senio 45.32 3  
54 Moreno, Christian 10 John A Ferguson 45.57 4  
55 Jean-Baptiste, Edson 12 Miami Jackson 45.59 1  
56 Scott, Antonio 12 Terry Parker 46.00 6  
57 Arnold, Tre 11 Madison County H 46.38 5  
58 Ceasar, Dylan 09 First Coast 46.39 1  
59 Gallagher, Joe 11 Olympia 47.43 6  
60 Livingston, Javon 12 Battery Creek 47.62 7  
61 Joseph, Rashaad 10 Madison County H 55.15 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 42.22 1 10
2 Relay Team   Columbia (Lake C 42.34 1 8
3 Relay Team   South Dade 42.36 1 6
4 Relay Team   Lincoln 42.46 1 5
5 Relay Team   Campbell 42.48 1 4
6 Relay Team   Gainesville 42.70 1 3
7 Relay Team   Whale Branch Ear 42.77 1 2
8 Relay Team   Raines 43.32 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Coppet, Collier,
McClary, Sinclair
  St Thomas Aquina 42.64 2  
2 Brewster, Horne,
Jenkins, Salaam
  Campbell 42.71 4  
3 Battle, Montgome,
Woods, Marshall
  Columbia (Lake C 42.88 5  
4 Beckwort, Williams,
Masline, Balker
  Raines 42.97 4  
5 Abnar, Williams,
Williams, Davis
  Lincoln 42.99 1  
6 Walker, Thompson,
Young, Webb
  Gainesville 43.00 1  
7 Dean, Souiten,
Beasley, Goodluck
  South Dade 43.07 2  
8 Little, Alston,
Fields, Watson
  Whale Branch Ear 43.18 2  
9 Ashby, Flemings,
Butler, Holmes
  James S Rickards 43.23 1  
10 Blocker, Lily,
Barnes, Todd
  Apopka 43.29 4  
11 Aird, Wright,
Colimon, Granger
  Suncoast Communi 43.61 1  
12 Francis, Alexande,
Peoples, Perkins
  East Gadsden HS 43.65 5  
13 Powell, Wadley,
Quinn, Perriman
  Miami Jackson 43.72 5  
14 Rutland, Johnson,
Thomas, Brown
  Lake Mary 43.77 5  
15 Johnson, Johnson,
Robinson, Ghent
  Miami Northweste 43.78 2  
16 Byrd, Green,
Meggett, Bell
  Glynn Academy 43.99 2  
17 Poole, Gilkey,
Guilford, Stubbs
  Westlake 44.03 3  
18 Wright, Maine,
Brown, Hall
  Andrew Jackson 44.29 3  
19 Campbell, Williams,
James, Sapp
  Ribault 44.30 4  
20 King, Paul,
Wright, Martino
  Vero Beach Senio 44.32 4  
21 Square, Brown,
Jacobs, Brown
  First Coast 44.33 3  
22 Jackson, Presley,
Nelson, Sams
  Santa Fe 44.41 3  
23 Sanders, Walter,
Tucker, Duncan
  Hallandale 44.41 1  
24 Lennon, Williams,
Williams, Macon
  Olympia 44.53 3  
25 Robinson, Jones,
Coker, Pitts
  Paxon 44.67 4  
26 Cobb, Cobb,
Hall, King
  Forrest 44.80 5  
27 Davis, Hines,
Deshon, Neptune
  Belen Jesuit Pre 44.84 3  
28 Cooper, Livingst,
Sneed, Oliver
  Battery Creek 45.13 2  
29 Vanbloun, Nelson,
Brown, Brown
  Wolfson 45.15 5  
30 Davis, Hayes,
Hall, Green
  Providence 45.50 1  
31 Phillips, Owens,
Prophet, Foster
  Miami Southridge 45.50 1  
32 Wells, Gallon,
Williams, Young
  Madison County H 45.66 4  
33 Tolliver, Gordon,
Alexande, Barr
  Trinity Christia 45.82 3  
34 Alvarez, Mejia,
Cortesi, Sanabria
  John A Ferguson 46.17 5  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cannone, Lane,
Morgan, Teixeira
  Lake Brantley 8:01.72 1 10
2 Carpente, Carver,
Ballard, Taylor
  Bartram Trail 8:04.05 1 8
3 Miller, Gilkey,
Falzone, Woodley
  Westlake 8:09.93 1 6
4 Dey, Moore,
Zagra, Hovey
  Olympia 8:12.93 1 5
5 Maturrel, Harvey,
Ferguson, Dawkins-
  South Dade 8:14.28 1 4
6 Martinez, Tomas,
Tejidor, Lopez
  Belen Jesuit Pre 8:16.97 1 3
7 Cress, Bauer,
Barrow, Grenet
  St Thomas Aquina 8:19.19 1 2
8 McNair, Onuigbo,
Revales, Bullard
  Monsignor Edward 8:34.24 1 1
9 Turner, Barner,
Ward, Sagul
  Gainesville 8:37.00 1  
10 Brashear, Smith,
Ledbette, Boyer
  Ridgeview 8:37.45 1  
11 Cabrera, Herrera,
Raposo, Santiago
  John A Ferguson 8:37.57 1  
12 Robinson, Garcia,
Bolger, Ramos
  Lake Mary 8:38.32 1  
13 Demons, Fenelon,
Housel, Cole
  Vero Beach Senio 8:38.94 1  
14 Klein, Klein,
Milner, Fletcher
  Campbell 8:52.38 1  
15 Grandiso, Belk,
James, Baker
  James S Rickards 9:01.54 1  
16 Vaughan, Smith,
Scott, Bue
  Paxon 9:08.21 1  
17 Magwood, Lykes,
Glover, Jiles
  Whale Branch Ear 9:11.76 1  
18 Ellis, Knight,
Monroe, Berry
  First Coast 9:17.94 1  
19 White, Harvin,
Adams, Popwell
  Glynn Academy 9:40.64 1  
20 Herring, Weathers,
Gallon, Arnold
  Madison County H 9:42.77 1  
21 Cooper, Roberson,
Smalls, Frazier
  Battery Creek 9:43.18 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MCGEE, DENNIS 12 Gainesville 55-08.00(16.97m) 4 10
1 MCGEE, DENNIS 12 Gainesville 55-08.00(16.97m) 1 10
2 Milch, Nathan 11 Lake Brantley 51-06.00(15.70m) 4 8
2 Milch, Nathan 11 Lake Brantley 51-06.00(15.70m) 1 8
3 Alexander, James 10 Miami Jackson 50-06.00(15.39m) 4 6
3 Alexander, James 10 Miami Jackson 50-06.00(15.39m) 1 6
4 Huff, Trevon 11 Lincoln 49-04.50(15.05m) 4 5
4 Huff, Trevon 11 Lincoln 49-04.50(15.05m) 1 5
5 Lewis, Omar 12 Miami Southridge 48-02.00(14.68m) 4 4
5 Lewis, Omar 12 Miami Southridge 48-02.00(14.68m) 1 4
1 Jones, Fredrick 10 Monsignor Edward 46-08.00(14.22m) 3 3
6 Jones, Fredrick 10 Monsignor Edward 46-08.00(14.22m) 1 3
6 Richardson, Keyno 10 Miami Southridge 46-06.00(14.17m) 4 2
7 Richardson, Keyno 10 Miami Southridge 46-06.00(14.17m) 1 2
7 Meyers, Ramsey 11 Ridgeview 45-07.00(13.89m) 4 1
8 Meyers, Ramsey 11 Ridgeview 45-07.00(13.89m) 1 1
8 Vargus, Andrew 12 Orange Park 45-04.50(13.83m) 4  
9 Vargus, Andrew 12 Orange Park 45-04.50(13.83m) 1  
10 Guillen, Steve 12 John A Ferguson 45-03.50(13.80m) 1  
10 Joyce, Brendan 12 St Thomas Aquina 45-03.50(13.80m) 1  
2 Joyce, Brendan 12 St Thomas Aquina 45-03.50(13.80m) 3  
2 Guillen, Steve 12 John A Ferguson 45-03.50(13.80m) 3  
12 Griffin, Percy 12 Godby 44-07.50(13.60m) 1  
9 Griffin, Percy 12 Godby 44-07.50(13.60m) 4  
13 England, Gerald 11 Mt Dora 44-04.50(13.53m) 1  
4 England, Gerald 11 Mt Dora 44-04.50(13.53m) 3  
14 Reagan, Tylar 11 Bartram Trail 43-09.50(13.35m) 1  
5 Reagan, Tylar 11 Bartram Trail 43-09.50(13.35m) 3  
10 Ripple, Cole 10 Vero Beach Senio 43-04.00(13.21m) 4  
15 Ripple, Cole 10 Vero Beach Senio 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
15 Fitzroy, Blake 11 Lake Mary 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
6 Fitzroy, Blake 11 Lake Mary 43-04.00(13.21m) 3  
11 Maly, Andrew 12 Ridgeview 43-03.50(13.20m) 4  
17 Maly, Andrew 12 Ridgeview 43-03.50(13.20m) 1  
12 Brock, Tremaine 09 South Dade 42-04.00(12.90m) 4  
18 Brock, Tremaine 09 South Dade 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
1 Johnson, Damian 11 Santa Fe 42-02.00(12.85m) 2  
19 Johnson, Damian 11 Santa Fe 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
13 Hawkins, Joe 12 Vero Beach Senio 42-01.00(12.83m) 4  
20 Hawkins, Joe 12 Vero Beach Senio 42-01.00(12.83m) 1  
2 Lyons, JaDarrius 10 Kathleen 42-00.00(12.80m) 2  
21 Lyons, JaDarrius 10 Kathleen 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
22 Alexander, Robert 11 Hallandale 41-08.50(12.71m) 1  
7 Alexander, Robert 11 Hallandale 41-08.50(12.71m) 3  
1 LeAndre, Rembert 11 Santa Fe 41-05.50(12.64m) 1  
23 LeAndre, Rembert 11 Santa Fe 41-05.50(12.64m) 1  
24 Freigtag, Derek 11 Middleburg 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
3 Freigtag, Derek 11 Middleburg 41-04.00(12.60m) 2  
2 Hester, Darius 12 James S Rickards 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
25 Hester, Darius 12 James S Rickards 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
26 Grant, Ray 12 Miami Northweste 41-00.25(12.50m) 1  
8 Grant, Ray 12 Miami Northweste 41-00.25(12.50m) 3  
27 Jackson, Amos 11 Wolfson 40-08.00(12.40m) 1  
27 Haupert, Austin 09 Lake Mary 40-08.00(12.40m) 1  
4 Jackson, Amos 11 Wolfson 40-08.00(12.40m) 2  
9 Haupert, Austin 09 Lake Mary 40-08.00(12.40m) 3  
29 McClain, Eishawn 12 Raines 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
5 McClain, Eishawn 12 Raines 40-07.00(12.37m) 2  
10 Carrol, Selwyn 12 Trinity Christia 40-05.00(12.32m) 3  
10 Jackson, James 12 Miami Jackson 40-05.00(12.32m) 3  
14 Arenas, Alejandro 12 John A Ferguson 40-05.00(12.32m) 4  
30 Jackson, James 12 Miami Jackson 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
30 Arenas, Alejandro 12 John A Ferguson 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
30 Carrol, Selwyn 12 Trinity Christia 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
33 Crozier, Gordon 12 St Thomas Aquina 40-04.50(12.31m) 1  
6 Crozier, Gordon 12 St Thomas Aquina 40-04.50(12.31m) 2  
12 Cortes, Alejandro 10 Belen Jesuit Pre 40-02.00(12.24m) 3  
34 Cortes, Alejandro 10 Belen Jesuit Pre 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
13 Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton College 40-01.50(12.23m) 3  
35 Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton College 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
14 Johnson, Darius 11 Hallandale 39-09.00(12.12m) 3  
36 Johnson, Darius 11 Hallandale 39-09.00(12.12m) 1  
15 ADAMS, TERRELL 12 Edward H White 39-07.50(12.08m) 3  
37 ADAMS, TERRELL 12 Edward H White 39-07.50(12.08m) 1  
38 Bynum, Kenneth 12 Raines 38-08.00(11.79m) 1  
7 Bynum, Kenneth 12 Raines 38-08.00(11.79m) 2  
39 McGee, Marquis 12 Campbell 38-02.50(11.65m) 1  
8 McGee, Marquis 12 Campbell 38-02.50(11.65m) 2  
16 Marshall, Justin 12 Olympia 37-08.50(11.49m) 3  
40 Marshall, Justin 12 Olympia 37-08.50(11.49m) 1  
41 Bolden, Roderick 12 Westlake 37-06.00(11.43m) 1  
9 Bolden, Roderick 12 Westlake 37-06.00(11.43m) 2  
3 Goss, Carlton 10 Edward H White 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
42 Goss, Carlton 10 Edward H White 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
10 Middleton, Donald 12 Whale Branch Ear 37-02.50(11.34m) 2  
43 Middleton, Donald 12 Whale Branch Ear 37-02.50(11.34m) 1  
4 Williams, Keldrick 12 Madison County H 37-01.50(11.32m) 1  
44 Williams, Keldrick 12 Madison County H 37-01.50(11.32m) 1  
45 Pye, Jason 11 James S Rickards 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
5 Pye, Jason 11 James S Rickards 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
46 Glenn, Dallas 12 Stanton College 35-08.50(10.88m) 1  
6 Glenn, Dallas 12 Stanton College 35-08.50(10.88m) 1  
11 Shaw, Jordan 10 Westlake 34-07.00(10.54m) 2  
47 Shaw, Jordan 10 Westlake 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
48 Chasteen, Milla 11 Columbia (Lake C 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
48 Wallace, James 10 Andrew Jackson 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
48 Pinneo, Zack 10 Trinity Catholic 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
7 Wallace, James 10 Andrew Jackson 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
7 Chasteen, Milla 11 Columbia (Lake C 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
7 Pinneo, Zack 10 Trinity Catholic 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
12 Clark, Kevin 12 Glynn Academy 31-09.50(9.69m) 2  
51 Clark, Kevin 12 Glynn Academy 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
17 Gilles, Jason 11 Olympia 31-06.00(9.60m) 3  
52 Gilles, Jason 11 Olympia 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
18 Bauer, Spencer 10 Gainesville 31-04.50(9.56m) 3  
53 Bauer, Spencer 10 Gainesville 31-04.50(9.56m) 1  
13 Moore, Devonta 11 Allendale-Fairfa 31-02.00(9.50m) 2  
54 Moore, Devonta 11 Allendale-Fairfa 31-02.00(9.50m) 1  
10 Cardona, Daniel 11 Monsignor Edward 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
55 Cardona, Daniel 11 Monsignor Edward 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allison, Quantrell 12 Sandalwood 37.18m(121'11.75) 2  
2 Holdeman, Devin 12 Mt Dora 36.70m(120'4.75) 2  
1 Jamison, Chris 12 Edward H White 36.22m(118'9.75) 1  
3 Cortes, Alejandro 10 Belen Jesuit Pre 35.18m(115'5) 2  
2 Milo, Connor 12 Atlantic Coast 31.37m(102'11) 1  
3 Wallace, James 10 Andrew Jackson 29.82m(97'10) 1  
4 Pinneo, Zack 10 Trinity Catholic 29.11m(95'6) 1  
5 Redmon, Alex 10 Andrew Jackson 28.47m(93'4.75) 1  
6 Chasteen, Milla 11 Columbia (Lake C 26.77m(87'9.75) 1  
7 Murphy, Christopher 12 Monsignor Edward 19.86m(65'1.75) 1  
8 Walker, Jahlan 09 First Coast 15.47m(50'9) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hollifield, Brandon 12 Godby 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Ginn, Thomas 12 Mandarin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Brown, Jalen 12 Glynn Academy 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Samuels, Micheal 12 Miami Southridge 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Randolph, Kendall 10 Lincoln 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3.50
5 FERGUSON, ANTONIO 12 Orange Park 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3.50
-- Todd, Brandon 12 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Woodbury, Joseph 10 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton College NH(--) 1  
-- Mackey, Craig 11 James S Rickards NH(--) 1  
-- Denmark, Stephen 10 James S Rickards NH(--) 1  
-- Tatham, Rasheed 09 St Thomas Aquina NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Brokerick 11 Andrew Jackson NH(--) 1  
-- James, Ricky 10 Campbell NH(--) 1  
-- Alston, Devonte 12 Whale Branch Ear NH(--) 1  
-- Granger, Abiade 12 Suncoast Communi NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Jonathan 12 Suncoast Communi NH(--) 1  
-- Horstman, Tyler 11 Vero Beach Senio NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Charles 12 Madison County H NH(--) 1  
-- Arnold, Tre 11 Madison County H NH(--) 1  
-- Bradley, John 10 Columbia (Lake C NH(--) 1  
-- James, Kendrea 10 East Gadsden HS NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Rodney 12 Hallandale NH(--) 1  
-- Burt, John 09 Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- McDuffie, William 09 Edward H White NH(--) 1  
-- Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia NH(--) 1  
-- UZZELL, MARCUS 12 Ribault NH(--) 1  
-- Reese, Derick 12 Olympia NH(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Elijah 12 Miami Southridge NH(--) 1  
-- Martinez-Quibus, Fernand 11 Belen Jesuit Pre NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Green, Jeremiah 11 Hillsborough 23-07.00(7.19m) nwi 4 10
1 Green, Jeremiah 11 Hillsborough 23-07.00(7.19m) nwi 1 10
2 Alston, Devonte 12 Whale Branch Ear 22-11.00(6.99m) nwi 4 8
2 Alston, Devonte 12 Whale Branch Ear 22-11.00(6.99m) nwi 1 8
3 Mastin, Ryean 12 Ridgeview 22-08.25(6.92m) nwi 4 6
3 Mastin, Ryean 12 Ridgeview 22-08.25(6.92m) nwi 1 6
4 Granger, Abiade 12 Suncoast Communi 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 4 5
4 Granger, Abiade 12 Suncoast Communi 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 1 5
5 Geohaghan, Ronald 12 Allendale-Fairfa 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 4 4
5 Geohaghan, Ronald 12 Allendale-Fairfa 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1 4
6 Quinn, Willie 12 Miami Jackson 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 4 3
6 Quinn, Willie 12 Miami Jackson 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 1 3
1 Frater, Donavon 12 Lake Brantley 21-05.25(6.53m) nwi 3 2
7 Frater, Donavon 12 Lake Brantley 21-05.25(6.53m) nwi 1 2
2 Weber, Alex 11 Columbia (Lake C 21-04.25(6.51m) nwi 3 1
8 Weber, Alex 11 Columbia (Lake C 21-04.25(6.51m) nwi 1 1
7 Abnar, Derrington 12 Lincoln 21-04.00(6.50m) nwi 4  
7 WILLIAMS, KENO 12 Sandalwood 21-04.00(6.50m) nwi 4  
9 WILLIAMS, KENO 12 Sandalwood 21-04.00(6.50m) nwi 1  
9 Abnar, Derrington 12 Lincoln 21-04.00(6.50m) nwi 1  
11 Wright, Dravious 11 Vero Beach Senio 21-03.00(6.48m) nwi 1  
11 Ghent, Marcus 12 Miami Northweste 21-03.00(6.48m) nwi 1  
3 Wright, Dravious 11 Vero Beach Senio 21-03.00(6.48m) nwi 3  
9 Ghent, Marcus 12 Miami Northweste 21-03.00(6.48m) nwi 4  
1 Gallon, Deshawnte 12 Madison County H 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
13 Gallon, Deshawnte 12 Madison County H 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
1 Harris, Jacque 11 Stanton College 20-04.25(6.20m) nwi 2  
10 Williams, Jarvis 12 Olympia 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 4  
14 Harris, Jacque 11 Stanton College 20-04.25(6.20m) nwi 1  
15 Williams, Jarvis 12 Olympia 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
15 Williams-Hall, Christoph 11 Miami Jackson 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
2 Williams-Hall, Christoph 11 Miami Jackson 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
17 Maurice, Rene 12 Miami Northweste 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
4 Maurice, Rene 12 Miami Northweste 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 3  
18 Mack, Adarious 10 Santa Fe 20-01.50(6.13m) nwi 1  
2 Mack, Adarious 10 Santa Fe 20-01.50(6.13m) nwi 2  
11 Meek, Matthew 11 Lake Brantley 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 4  
19 Meek, Matthew 11 Lake Brantley 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
20 McDuffie, William 09 Edward H White 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
3 McDuffie, William 09 Edward H White 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
21 Gilkey, Jahi 12 Westlake 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
22 Ogugua, Andrew 10 Monsignor Edward 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
3 Ogugua, Andrew 10 Monsignor Edward 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 2  
5 Gilkey, Jahi 12 Westlake 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 3  
23 Jones, Derrick 11 Ribault 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
24 Mitchell, Ronnie 11 Stanton College 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
4 Jones, Derrick 11 Ribault 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 2  
5 Mitchell, Ronnie 11 Stanton College 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 2  
25 Luster, Kenneth 09 Westlake 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
6 Luster, Kenneth 09 Westlake 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 2  
12 Holmes, Freddy 11 Gainesville 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 4  
26 Holmes, Freddy 11 Gainesville 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
27 Tarver, Vance 10 Andrew Jackson 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
6 Tarver, Vance 10 Andrew Jackson 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 3  
13 Flowers, Laquinte 12 Allendale-Fairfa 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 4  
28 Arnold, Tre 11 Madison County H 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
28 Flowers, Laquinte 12 Allendale-Fairfa 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
4 Arnold, Tre 11 Madison County H 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
30 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
7 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 3  
31 Tatham, Rasheed 09 St Thomas Aquina 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
8 Tatham, Rasheed 09 St Thomas Aquina 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 3  
32 Lane, Trey 10 Atlantic Coast 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
5 Lane, Trey 10 Atlantic Coast 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
33 Hines, Xavier 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1  
7 Hines, Xavier 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 2  
34 Nolan, Brody 11 Middleburg 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 1  
8 Nolan, Brody 11 Middleburg 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 2  
35 Samuels, Micheal 12 Miami Southridge 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
9 Samuels, Micheal 12 Miami Southridge 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 3  
36 Allicock, Jamal 12 Raines 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
9 Allicock, Jamal 12 Raines 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 2  
10 Ivory, Charles 12 Vero Beach Senio 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 3  
37 Ivory, Charles 12 Vero Beach Senio 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
10 Pierre, DJ 10 Glynn Academy 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 2  
38 Pierre, DJ 10 Glynn Academy 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1  
11 Glover, Andrew 09 James S Rickards 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 3  
39 Glover, Andrew 09 James S Rickards 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
12 WHITE, ERIC 12 Glynn Academy 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 3  
40 WHITE, ERIC 12 Glynn Academy 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
11 Davis, Imani 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 2  
13 Phillips, Elijah 12 Miami Southridge 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 3  
41 Phillips, Elijah 12 Miami Southridge 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
42 Davis, Imani 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1  
43 Jacobs, Jacobye 11 First Coast 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
6 Jacobs, Jacobye 11 First Coast 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
14 Domond, Ketio 11 South Dade 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 3  
44 Domond, Ketio 11 South Dade 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
45 Johnson, Justice 09 Edward H White 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
7 Johnson, Justice 09 Edward H White 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
12 Haynes, Tony 12 James S Rickards 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 2  
46 Haynes, Tony 12 James S Rickards 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
47 Ceasar, Dylan 09 First Coast 12-09.50(3.90m) nwi 1  
8 Ceasar, Dylan 09 First Coast 12-09.50(3.90m) nwi 1  
48 Bagg, Douglas 10 Fort White 11-04.75(3.47m) nwi 1  
9 Bagg, Douglas 10 Fort White 11-04.75(3.47m) nwi 1  
-- Pelham, Antonio 10 Columbia (Lake C FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Jonathan 12 Suncoast Communi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Everett, Michael 10 Middleburg FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Reddick, Demitrich 11 Terry Parker FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Dorelus, steven 10 Monsignor Edward FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Oliver, Justice 12 Battery Creek FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Perkins, Jalean 09 Olympia FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Buggs, James 12 Lake Mary FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Thompson, Christopher 11 Gainesville FOUL(--) nwi 4  
-- Buggs, James 12 Lake Mary FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Oliver, Justice 12 Battery Creek FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Dorelus, steven 10 Monsignor Edward FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Everett, Michael 10 Middleburg FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Perkins, Jalean 09 Olympia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Thompson, Christopher 11 Gainesville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Pelham, Antonio 10 Columbia (Lake C FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Reddick, Demitrich 11 Terry Parker FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Jonathan 12 Suncoast Communi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Landon 12 Westlake 49-08.00(15.14m) nwi 3  
1 Jenkins, Landon 12 Westlake 49-08.00(15.14m) nwi 1  
2 Green, Jeremiah 11 Hillsborough 49-00.50(14.95m) nwi 3  
2 Green, Jeremiah 11 Hillsborough 49-00.50(14.95m) nwi 1  
3 Samuels, Micheal 12 Miami Southridge 46-07.00(14.20m) nwi 3  
3 Samuels, Micheal 12 Miami Southridge 46-07.00(14.20m) nwi 1  
4 Tatham, Jeremy 12 St Thomas Aquina 45-03.50(13.80m) nwi 3  
4 Tatham, Jeremy 12 St Thomas Aquina 45-03.50(13.80m) nwi 1  
5 Sinclair, Gavin 12 St Thomas Aquina 44-09.50(13.65m) nwi 3  
5 Sinclair, Gavin 12 St Thomas Aquina 44-09.50(13.65m) nwi 1  
6 Smith, Rodney 12 Hallandale 43-10.75(13.38m) nwi 3  
6 Smith, Rodney 12 Hallandale 43-10.75(13.38m) nwi 1  
7 Ghent, Marcus 12 Miami Northweste 43-08.50(13.32m) nwi 3  
7 Ghent, Marcus 12 Miami Northweste 43-08.50(13.32m) nwi 1  
8 Maurice, Rene 12 Miami Northweste 43-04.50(13.22m) nwi 3  
8 Maurice, Rene 12 Miami Northweste 43-04.50(13.22m) nwi 1  
9 Frater, Donavon 12 Lake Brantley 43-01.00(13.13m) nwi 3  
9 Frater, Donavon 12 Lake Brantley 43-01.00(13.13m) nwi 1  
10 Harvey, Termaine 12 South Dade 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 3  
10 Harvey, Termaine 12 South Dade 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 1  
11 Wallace, Theo 12 Campbell 41-01.00(12.52m) nwi 3  
11 Wallace, Theo 12 Campbell 41-01.00(12.52m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sage, Dean 12 St Thomas Aquina 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 10
2 Glasser, Harry 10 The Bolles 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 8
3 Jeffers, Nathan 11 The Bolles 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 5.50
3 Shepherd, Nicolas 12 St Thomas Aquina 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 5.50
5 Altizer, Shane 12 Ridgeview 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 4
6 Jones, David 10 Episcopal (Jacks 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 3
7 Roca, Jose 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
10 Furris, Andrew 12 Episcopal (Jacks 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
11 Grandison, Darrel 10 James S Rickards 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 knox, kevin 12 Olympia 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 1
9 Muniz, Carlos 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
12 Schwalb, Evan 11 Mt Dora 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
13 Barton, Mitchell 11 Bishop Snyder 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
14 Valsaint, Carl 12 Hallandale 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
15 Washburn, Clayton 11 Olympia 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Partridge, David 10 Battery Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Horstman, Tyler 11 Vero Beach Senio NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Carlos 10 Gainesville NH(--) 1  
-- Turner, Will 11 Gainesville NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Kriston 10 Hallandale NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Tristie 12 Edward H White 11.79 -1.8 1 10
2 Danials, Teahna   Dr Phillips 12.03 -1.8 1 8
3 Sparling, Krystal 09 St Thomas Aquina 12.20 -1.8 1 6
4 Tabor, Kyri 12 Hallandale 12.20 -1.8 1 5
5 Jackson, Kadeidra 12 Gainesville 12.28 -1.8 1 4
6 Perrodin, Lauren 12 St Thomas Aquina 12.32 -1.8 1 3
7 Gray, Keana   Raines 12.37 -1.8 1 2
8 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 Kathleen 12.38 -1.8 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Danials, Teahna   Dr Phillips 12.09 +0.4 9  
2 Johnson, Tristie 12 Edward H White 12.09 +0.0 5  
3 Sparling, Krystal 09 St Thomas Aquina 12.23 +0.4 7  
4 Gray, Keana   Raines 12.24 +0.4 7  
5 Jackson, Kadeidra 12 Gainesville 12.26 +0.4 9  
6 Tabor, Kyri 12 Hallandale 12.36 +0.7 1  
7 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 Kathleen 12.41 +0.0 8  
10 McCoo, Dishondria 11 Miami Southridge 12.47 +0.4 9  
8 Perrodin, Lauren 12 St Thomas Aquina 12.47 +0.0 3  
9 Fray, Bejai 10 Lake Weir 12.47 +0.0 8  
11 Bellamy, J'Nea 11 Miami Southridge 12.48 +0.0 2  
12 Beasley, Jadzia 09 Lincoln 12.54 +0.9 4  
13 Fordham, Jordan 12 Westlake 12.57 +0.0 3  
14 Heard, Kayla 09 Stanton College 12.61 +0.7 1  
15 Davis, Aluntrea 11 Suncoast Communi 12.64 +0.9 4  
16 Middleton, Kededra 12 Miami Northweste 12.67 +0.4 6  
17 Byrd, Kametra 11 Miami Northweste 12.69 +0.0 8  
18 VANCE, TEE'ASIAH 09 JL Mann 12.70 +0.4 6  
19 Singletary, Cedrina 09 Paxon 12.73 +0.0 8  
20 Wilkerson, Regina 11 North Marion 12.75 +0.0 2  
21 Boynton, Rashe 12 South Dade 12.76 +0.0 2  
22 Heard, Taralyn 10 Stanton College 12.81 +0.4 9  
23 Coleman, Camyrn 12 Westlake 12.81 +0.4 6  
24 McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva 12.85 +0.4 6  
25 Smith, India 11 Ribault 12.87 +0.0 3  
26 Lankford, Jasmin 12 Paxon 12.88 +0.4 9  
27 bowland, brittany 09 Atlantic Coast 12.88 +0.4 9  
28 Martinez, Sitia 11 Fort White 12.92 +0.0 5  
29 Goodson, Centeria 09 Edward H White 12.92 +0.4 9  
30 Payne, Reanna 10 South Dade 13.07 +0.7 1  
31 Williams, Diamond   Raines 13.08 +0.0 5  
32 King, Tekenna 11 First Coast 13.11 +0.0 3  
33 Lee, Czdari 10 Bishop Snyder 13.15 +0.4 6  
34 Wilson, Kieona 10 James S Rickards 13.24 +0.4 9  
35 poole, nicole 12 Lake Brantley 13.25 +0.0 2  
36 Fulton, Kimarri 12 Ribault 13.26 +0.4 7  
37 Harris, Rayne'sha 10 Monsignor Edward 13.28 +0.7 1  
38 TAYLOR, ANNISA 11 Allendale-Fairfa 13.29 +0.9 4  
39 Chatman, Chante 11 Gainesville 13.30 +0.9 4  
40 COOPER, DARRISHA 11 Wolfson 13.30 +0.4 7  
41 Rodriquez, Jairiz 11 Trinity Catholic 13.38 +0.7 1  
42 Rumph, Chantelle 10 Lake Mary 13.40 +0.4 6  
43 Cannon, Daisja 10 Battery Creek 13.45 +0.0 3  
44 Woulard, Kayla 09 Vero Beach Senio 13.46 +0.7 1  
45 Edmond, Aaliyah 10 Kathleen 13.48 +0.0 2  
46 Armstrong, Sydea 09 Glynn Academy 13.49 +0.4 6  
47 White, Chavori 09 Suncoast Communi 13.52 +0.0 2  
48 holder, temprance 11 Atlantic Coast 13.53 +0.9 4  
49 Long, Taylor 12 Lake Brantley 13.56 +0.0 8  
50 Atkins, Kyra 09 JL Mann 13.57 +0.0 5  
51 Jean, Shirlendy 11 North Miami 13.64 +0.0 8  
52 Ferguson, Amber 11 Trinity Catholic 13.64 +0.9 4  
53 Hicks, Lisa 11 Olympia 13.65 +0.0 8  
53 Francois, Kimani 09 Kissimmee-Osceol 13.65 +0.7 1  
55 Presy, Joanna 11 Mt Dora 13.73 +0.0 2  
56 Caldwell, Antyria 09 Columbia (Lake C 13.78 +0.0 3  
57 Walker, Ashley 09 North Miami 13.84 +0.7 1  
58 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 13.84 +0.4 7  
59 Franceschi, Jeannell 12 John A Ferguson 13.85 +0.0 5  
60 Garcia, Jessica 12 John A Ferguson 13.86 +0.9 4  
61 Daniels, Amaris 09 First Coast 13.88 +0.4 6  
62 MORTEN, KATHY 12 Glynn Academy 13.89 +0.0 3  
63 Keitt, Imani 09 Lake Mary 14.03 +0.0 5  
64 Avant, Angel 09 Miami Jackson 14.15 +0.0 5  
65 Augustine, Tamicka 10 Monsignor Edward 14.35 +0.4 7  
66 Bonhomme, Rebecca 11 Miami Jackson 14.36 +0.4 7  
67 Borbely, Brittany 09 Providence 14.39 +0.4 7  
68 Morris, Tinea 09 Battery Creek 14.62 +0.0 8  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Robin 12 Miami Jackson 24.16 -2.7 1 10
2 Johnson, Tristie 12 Edward H White 24.90 -2.7 1 8
3 Parrish, Deja 10 American Heritag 25.15 -2.7 1 6
4 Ellis, Kendall 10 St Thomas Aquina 25.36 -2.7 1 5
5 Sparling, Krystal 09 St Thomas Aquina 25.62 -2.7 1 4
6 Jackson, Kadeidra 12 Gainesville 25.66 -2.7 1 3
7 Cannon, Asia 11 Ribault 26.02 -2.7 1 2
8 Danials, Teahna   Dr Phillips 26.24 -2.7 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Robin 12 Miami Jackson 24.02 +1.0 7  
2 Parrish, Deja 10 American Heritag 24.40w +2.4 3  
3 Johnson, Tristie 12 Edward H White 24.53 +1.3 5  
4 Ellis, Kendall 10 St Thomas Aquina 24.96 +1.0 9  
5 Sparling, Krystal 09 St Thomas Aquina 24.98 +0.5 8  
6 Jackson, Kadeidra 12 Gainesville 25.00 +1.5 1  
7 Danials, Teahna   Dr Phillips 25.20 +1.7 6  
8 Cannon, Asia 11 Ribault 25.34w +2.4 3  
9 McCoo, Dishondria 11 Miami Southridge 25.38w +2.4 3  
10 Fordham, Jordan 12 Westlake 25.39 +1.2 4  
11 Bullock, Dominique 10 South Dade 25.40 +1.7 6  
12 Bellamy, J'Nea 11 Miami Southridge 25.42 +1.7 6  
13 Tabor, Kyri 12 Hallandale 25.44 +1.0 9  
14 Davis, Aluntrea 11 Suncoast Communi 25.45w +2.1 2  
15 Gage, Ravontranice 12 Miami Northweste 25.73 +1.5 1  
16 Byrd, Kametra 11 Miami Northweste 25.74 +1.2 4  
17 Singletary, Cedrina 09 Paxon 25.80 +1.2 4  
18 Riley, Destiny 09 Campbell 25.84 +1.7 6  
19 Arnold, Dasha 10 First Coast 25.90w +2.1 2  
20 Martinez, Sitia 11 Fort White 25.96 +1.2 4  
21 Crooks, Jodiann 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 25.97w +2.1 2  
22 VANCE, TEE'ASIAH 09 JL Mann 25.98 +1.0 7  
23 francis, chelsa 09 Atlantic Coast 25.99 +1.0 9  
24 Heard, Taralyn 10 Stanton College 26.03 +1.0 9  
25 ainsley, elena 12 Lake Brantley 26.05 +1.0 7  
26 Wilkerson, Regina 11 North Marion 26.08 +1.5 1  
27 Shoates, Nyambi 09 Westlake 26.11 +1.2 4  
28 Blanden, Courtney 10 Lake Mary 26.16w +2.1 2  
29 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 Kathleen 26.35 +1.5 1  
30 Simmons, Lamisha 09 Hallandale 26.37 +0.5 8  
31 McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva 26.49w +2.4 3  
32 Lankford, Jasmin 12 Paxon 26.49w +2.1 2  
33 Watts-Pittman, Brianna 10 Lincoln 26.60w +2.4 3  
34 Gray, Kortney   Raines 26.68 +0.5 8  
35 Mallory, Tineisha 10 First Coast 26.68 +1.3 5  
36 Hopkins, Briona 11 Gainesville 26.76 +1.5 1  
37 Sanborn, Tiah 11 Lake Worth Commu 26.78 +1.3 5  
38 Washington, Sharonda 12 Stanton College 26.94 +1.0 9  
39 Smith, Shaquita 10 Monsignor Edward 26.98 +0.5 8  
40 dixon, quamesha 11 Vero Beach Senio 27.02 +0.5 8  
41 Collier, Tieasha 10 South Dade 27.13 +1.7 6  
42 Lovett, Shamaria 09 Miami Jackson 27.14 +1.0 7  
43 Baker, A'Sja 8 American Heritag 27.19 +1.0 9  
44 Robinson, John'Nes 09 James S Rickards 27.28w +2.1 2  
45 Odoh, Crystal 09 Lake Brantley 27.38 +1.0 7  
46 Harris, Rayne'sha 10 Monsignor Edward 27.40 +1.2 4  
47 Luster, Ebony 09 Lake Mary 27.52 +1.5 1  
48 TAYLOR, ANNISA 11 Allendale-Fairfa 27.54 +1.0 7  
49 Clark-Solomon, Jessica 12 Madison County H 27.66w +2.4 3  
50 Hicks, Lisa 11 Olympia 27.68 +1.3 5  
51 Gibbs, Makayla 12 Allendale-Fairfa 27.71 +1.3 5  
52 Denham, Katie 12 Providence 27.71 +0.5 8  
53 Jean, Shirlendy 11 North Miami 27.74w +2.1 2  
54 Armstrong, Sydea 09 Glynn Academy 27.95 +1.7 6  
55 Presy, Joanna 11 Mt Dora 27.96 +1.5 1  
56 Torres, Kalandi 10 Trinity Catholic 27.97w +2.1 2  
57 Francois, Kimani 09 Kissimmee-Osceol 28.21 +1.3 5  
58 Woods, Brea 11 Glynn Academy 28.28 +1.3 5  
59 OLIVER, BRIANA   Raines 28.54 +1.0 7  
60 Thomas, Carisa 11 Madison County H 28.71 +1.7 6  
61 Thomas, G'Ona 09 Kathleen 28.80 +1.7 6  
62 Caldwell, Antyria 09 Columbia (Lake C 29.28 +1.5 1  
63 Alexander, Kieaundra 09 Campbell 29.30w +2.4 3  
64 Williams, Briana 09 Santa Fe 29.36 +1.2 4  
65 Martinez, Amanda 10 Battery Creek 29.54 +1.0 9  
66 Thrower, Hannah 09 Providence 29.56 +0.5 8  
67 Carter, Tyra 11 Santa Fe 29.91 +0.5 8  
68 Wooley, Danielle 10 Fort White 31.52 +1.2 4  
69 Romero, Johanna 11 Trinity Catholic 31.79 +1.0 9  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Robin 12 Miami Jackson 53.28 1 10
2 Parrish, Deja 10 American Heritag 54.59 1 8
3 Ellis, Kendall 10 St Thomas Aquina 55.31 1 6
4 Hardnett, Kelli 12 Campbell 56.67 1 5
5 Richmond, Allison 12 St Thomas Aquina 57.06 1 4
6 Vilson, Barbra 11 South Dade 59.02 1 3
7 Riley, Destiny 09 Campbell 59.42 1 2
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Parrish, Deja 10 American Heritag 56.98 6  
2 Ellis, Kendall 10 St Thomas Aquina 57.05 8  
3 Hardnett, Kelli 12 Campbell 57.57 3  
4 Reynolds, Robin 12 Miami Jackson 57.66 7  
5 Richmond, Allison 12 St Thomas Aquina 58.17 4  
6 Vilson, Barbra 11 South Dade 58.41 2  
7 Riley, Destiny 09 Campbell 59.07 6  
8 Collier, Tieasha 10 South Dade 59.23 1  
9 Etienne, Tatianna 11 Lake Worth Commu 59.77 9  
10 Smith, Shaquita 10 Monsignor Edward 59.83 4  
11 Baker, A'Sja 8 American Heritag 1:00.01 2  
12 Valentin, Jillian 12 John A Ferguson 1:00.06 5  
13 Glover, Oneisha 10 Lake Worth Commu 1:00.35 8  
14 Shoates, Nyambi 09 Westlake 1:00.61 8  
15 Cox, Shani 12 Wekiva 1:00.68 1  
16 Ross, Desiree 09 JL Mann 1:00.72 7  
17 NEAVINS, WHITTNEY 12 Ribault 1:00.80 5  
18 Thomas, Kendia 12 Stanton College 1:01.16 5  
19 Stancil, Chelse 11 Terry Parker 1:01.18 2  
20 Horne, Caroline 10 Miami Northweste 1:01.31 1  
21 Williams, My'Esha 12 Kathleen 1:01.40 2  
22 Nelson, Tiffany 09 Atlantic Coast 1:01.44 1  
23 Bailey, Terreka 12 Miami Southridge 1:01.79 7  
24 Reeves, Justice 09 Westlake 1:01.95 3  
25 Simmons, Lamisha 09 Hallandale 1:01.98 6  
26 Parker, Kendall 12 Lincoln 1:02.02 7  
27 Clerrobrun, Ashley 10 Lake Mary 1:02.09 9  
28 Sam, Courtnei 09 James S Rickards 1:02.14 8  
29 Ashe, Payton 10 Gainesville 1:02.41 8  
30 Sims, Francesca 09 Kathleen 1:02.49 7  
31 Huff, Briana 09 Lincoln 1:02.54 6  
32 Pantin, Taylor 11 First Coast 1:02.59 9  
33 Smith, Meshi 12 Atlantic Coast 1:03.06 2  
34 Evora, Jasmine   Raines 1:03.30 3  
35 Louis, Hersline 11 North Miami 1:03.54 4  
36 Fontus, Sabrina 09 Monsignor Edward 1:03.74 4  
37 Charlotin, Michaelle 11 Columbia (Lake C 1:04.03 4  
38 Thomas, Chelsea 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 1:04.36 6  
39 Smith, Nailah 09 James S Rickards 1:04.58 9  
40 Jordan, Antonae 10 Miami Southridge 1:04.85 9  
41 Louder, Nakimya   Raines 1:05.29 5  
42 Clark-Solomon, Jessica 12 Madison County H 1:05.46 2  
43 Sturgis, Dianne 11 Wolfson 1:06.00 9  
44 Menifee, Natasha 09 Santa Fe 1:06.19 3  
45 Hatter, Jahnae 11 Mt Dora 1:06.44 7  
46 Bargaineer, Jarae 10 Wekiva 1:06.64 4  
47 Myrick, Monica 10 Andrew Jackson 1:06.80 4  
48 Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia 1:06.85 8  
49 Alyn, Elesha 12 Miami Northweste 1:06.92 5  
50 Doliveira, Jaquanna 11 Andrew Jackson 1:07.08 8  
51 Atkins, Kyra 09 JL Mann 1:07.20 6  
52 Schofield, Yesenia 09 Vero Beach Senio 1:07.39 3  
53 ferkorick, nachelle 09 Lake Brantley 1:07.91 9  
54 Regula, Samantha 11 Mt Dora 1:07.95 5  
55 Potter, Briana 09 Lake Mary 1:07.99 7  
56 Pringle, Courtney 11 Olympia 1:08.38 1  
57 Tolson, Danielle 09 First Coast 1:09.03 3  
58 Green, Briana 10 Terry Parker 1:09.32 5  
59 Sanchez, Ester 10 John A Ferguson 1:09.70 3  
60 Collins, Claire 09 Suncoast Communi 1:10.07 9  
61 Fletcher, Marissa 12 Fort White 1:11.61 2  
62 Livingston, Kerria 09 Madison County H 1:11.76 4  
63 Coulanges, Ginette 09 Miami Jackson 1:12.45 3  
64 Williams, Briana 09 Santa Fe 1:12.92 1  
65 Shala, Anna 11 Trinity Catholic 1:13.02 8  
66 Jocelin, Sabine 11 North Miami 1:14.39 2  
67 Martinez, Amanda 10 Battery Creek 1:17.49 1  
68 Garcia, Allie 10 Battery Creek 1:20.70 6  
-- Woods, Brea 11 Glynn Academy DNF 6  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rogers, Daesha 7 American Heritag 2:12.86 1 10
2 Concepcion, Natalie 12 John A Ferguson 2:13.66 1 8
3 Ponder, Mary Kate 12 Mandarin 2:16.95 1 6
4 Alexander, Rachelle 11 American Heritag 2:19.99 1 5
5 Hutto, Jacoy 11 Wekiva 2:21.17 1 4
6 Mccray, Brandi 12 Miami Southridge 2:23.00 1 3
7 Jacobs, Alexus 11 Miami Northweste 2:24.13 1 2
8 Payne, Alexandra 12 St Thomas Aquina 2:24.24 1 1
9 Campbell, Tiffany 12 Stanton College 2:24.26 1  
10 Brown, Sequoia 10 JL Mann 2:26.81 1  
11 Cooper, Destiny 10 Atlantic Coast 2:27.46 1  
12 Licea, Rachel 11 John A Ferguson 2:27.53 1  
13 Howard, Anriel 09 Westlake 2:28.86 1  
14 Headley, Emily 09 Olympia 2:28.89 1  
15 Allen, Torrencia 11 Miami Northweste 2:30.85 1  
16 Valesco, Stephany 11 South Dade 2:31.20 1  
17 Xiang, Karen 10 Nease 2:31.34 1  
18 Gay, Nia 09 Miami Southridge 2:32.09 1  
19 Knight, Jaddah 09 South Dade 2:32.17 1  
20 Armstrong, Olivia 12 Gainesville 2:32.64 1  
21 Smith, Aubree 11 JL Mann 2:33.13 1  
22 Cooper, Annie 11 Gainesville 2:33.47 1  
23 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia 2:33.82 1  
24 Pray, Laurie 11 Campbell 2:34.33 1  
25 Pratt, Kayla 10 Suncoast Communi 2:34.44 1  
26 Gilbert, Nliyah 11 Lincoln 2:34.69 1  
27 Charlotin, Michaelle 11 Columbia (Lake C 2:35.05 1  
28 Thomas, Kayla 10 Stanton College 2:35.10 1  
29 Kohn, Janae   Raines 2:35.83 1  
30 Davis, Delysia 10 James S Rickards 2:37.37 1  
31 smith, michelle 12 Lake Brantley 2:37.98 1  
32 Meyer, Grace 10 Providence 2:38.29 1  
33 Terrell, Ariel 10 Westlake 2:39.11 1  
34 Jones, Sydni 8 Fort White 2:39.47 1  
35 Kalis, Christina 10 St Thomas Aquina 2:41.16 1  
36 Clark, Shakeana 12 Wekiva 2:41.81 1  
37 Foster, Donei 09 Monsignor Edward 2:42.21 1  
38 Williams, Abby 10 Columbia (Lake C 2:42.85 1  
39 Pittman, Andrea 11 Glynn Academy 2:42.94 1  
40 Klipin, Rebecca 09 Suncoast Communi 2:44.69 1  
41 merritt, victora 11 Lake Brantley 2:47.13 1  
42 Augustave, Beatric 11 Miami Jackson 2:48.92 1  
43 Parker, Kendall 12 Lincoln 2:49.08 1  
44 Warren, Samantha 10 Kathleen 2:51.89 1  
45 Deny, Natasha 09 Glynn Academy 2:53.90 1  
46 Aikens, Tremaine 12 Battery Creek 2:54.64 1  
47 Asare-Kokou, Zhane 12 Miami Jackson 2:55.80 1  
-- Etienne, Tatianna 11 Lake Worth Commu DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 De la Guarda, Stephanie 10 John A Ferguson 5:24.25 1  
2 Mccray, Brandi 12 Miami Southridge 5:24.68 1  
3 Pray, Laurie 11 Campbell 5:33.55 1  
4 Perello, Viviana 12 John A Ferguson 5:40.98 1  
5 Cason, Abby 09 JL Mann 5:42.20 1  
6 Brinson, Jessica 09 Terry Parker 5:43.66 1  
7 Gay, Nia 09 Miami Southridge 5:46.28 1  
8 Alvarez, Asha 09 South Dade 5:52.44 1  
9 Peterson, Breck 10 Stanton College 5:53.46 1  
10 curtain, ali 11 Lake Brantley 5:55.31 1  
11 Pratt, Kayla 10 Suncoast Communi 5:57.41 1  
12 Vergauwen, Jolene 09 Lake Brantley 5:58.97 1  
13 Williams, Abby 10 Columbia (Lake C 5:59.25 1  
14 Austin, Madeline 11 Stanton College 5:59.38 1  
15 Uman, Sara 10 Gainesville 6:01.98 1  
16 Grootens, Eleesheva 12 Monsignor Edward 6:02.43 1  
17 Demeter, Nicole 09 Lake Mary 6:04.14 1  
18 Myers, Devon 10 Gainesville 6:09.45 1  
19 Alexander, Meridith 11 Westlake 6:16.66 1  
20 Hardy, Dashanay 10 South Dade 6:18.46 1  
21 Jones, Ashley 09 Fort White 6:20.19 1  
22 Awonsa, Nia 10 North Miami 6:20.96 1  
23 Jackson, Ja' Korre 11 Miami Northweste 6:21.59 1  
24 fernandez, Natalie 09 Monsignor Edward 6:23.16 1  
25 Pittman, Andrea 11 Glynn Academy 6:23.50 1  
26 Miller, Alexis 12 Battery Creek 6:24.06 1  
27 Asare-Kokou, Zhane 12 Miami Jackson 6:24.68 1  
28 Smith Paez, Bianca 10 Wekiva 6:34.47 1  
29 Robles, krystal 11 Suncoast Communi 6:38.02 1  
30 Washington, Rownna 10 Miami Northweste 6:38.64 1  
31 Troell, Amy 10 Wekiva 6:40.28 1  
32 Sapp, Alexandra 09 Glynn Academy 6:45.81 1  
33 Gonzalez, Daniela 09 Miami Jackson 6:49.70 1  
34 Santiago, Gisel 09 Kissimmee-Osceol 6:51.50 1  
35 Delehanty, Raven 09 Edward H White 6:51.57 1  
36 Allen, Naomi 09 Allendale-Fairfa 6:54.67 1  
37 Mitchell, Diamond 8 Allendale-Fairfa 7:14.27 1  
38 Burleigh, Daryian 10 First Coast 7:25.20 1  
39 Alman, Kyeligh 09 Battery Creek 7:29.14 1  
 
Womens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Payne, Alexandra 12 St Thomas Aquina 5:11.88 1 10
2 Johnson, Amberr   Dr Phillips 5:14.57 1 8
3 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia 5:16.99 1 6
4 Miller, Laura 11 JL Mann 5:17.22 1 5
5 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia 5:20.00 1 4
6 Heitling, Ashley 11 Mt Dora 5:20.25 1 3
7 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence 5:21.27 1 2
8 Kalis, Christina 10 St Thomas Aquina 5:21.64 1 1
9 Pena, Annais   Dr Phillips 5:25.04 1  
10 Wilson, Mackenzie 8 Episcopal (Jacks 5:27.52 1  
11 Barbour, Kristen 11 Nease 5:28.47 1  
12 Charlotin, Michaelle 11 Columbia (Lake C 5:47.88 1  
-- Rogers, Daesha 7 American Heritag DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schloss, Margaret 09 St Thomas Aquina 11:24.48 1 10
2 Heitling, Ashley 11 Mt Dora 11:33.27 1 8
3 Sanders, Emily 12 JL Mann 11:35.29 1 6
4 Gonzalez, Lauren 12 John A Ferguson 11:43.94 1 5
5 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia 11:48.13 1 4
6 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence 11:52.40 1 3
7 Rischar, Brianna 09 St Thomas Aquina 12:03.18 1 2
8 Santiago, Katrina 10 John A Ferguson 12:04.50 1 1
9 Wilson, Mackenzie 8 Episcopal (Jacks 12:52.15 1  
10 Trinidad, Virna   Dr Phillips 13:00.90 1  
11 Prochaska, Anna Leigh 10 JL Mann 13:02.58 1  
12 Grootens, Eleesheva 12 Monsignor Edward 13:07.03 1  
13 Kellam, Arielle 10 Stanton College 13:21.46 1  
14 Myers, Devon 10 Gainesville 13:46.92 1  
15 Alvarez, Asha 09 South Dade 13:49.74 1  
16 Adams, Jaime 10 Lake Mary 13:52.08 1  
17 Hardy, Dashanay 10 South Dade 13:53.91 1  
18 Carlson, Aylena 09 Gainesville 14:24.95 1  
19 Miller, Alexis 12 Battery Creek 14:28.21 1  
20 Martin, Ashlyn 10 Columbia (Lake C 14:41.28 1  
21 Troell, Amy 10 Wekiva 14:56.76 1  
22 Laidig, Colby 7 Fort White 15:34.22 1  
23 Laidig, Mckenzie 7 Fort White 16:00.41 1  
-- Burleigh, Daryian 10 First Coast DNF 1  
-- Sapp, Alexandra 09 Glynn Academy DNF 1  
-- Brown, Megan 10 Stanton College DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Willis, Monti 12 Campbell 14.57 1 10
2 Cabell, Abreona 10 Atlantic Coast 14.62 1 8
3 Gardner, Kayla 12 Westminster Acad 14.70 1 6
4 Dooling, Khadeeja 11 American Heritag 15.13 1 5
5 Cyprien, Shalynn 11 Wolfson 15.18 1 4
6 Springer, Yolanda 11 Miami Northweste 15.18 1 3
7 Rogers, Alyse 12 Andrew Jackson 15.31 1 2
8 LEDER, RACHEL 12 JL Mann 15.48 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gardner, Kayla 12 Westminster Acad 15.02 1  
2 Dooling, Khadeeja 11 American Heritag 15.03 2  
3 Willis, Monti 12 Campbell 15.08 3  
4 Cabell, Abreona 10 Atlantic Coast 15.18 6  
5 Cyprien, Shalynn 11 Wolfson 15.19 6  
6 Rogers, Alyse 12 Andrew Jackson 15.31 1  
7 LEDER, RACHEL 12 JL Mann 15.34 2  
8 Springer, Yolanda 11 Miami Northweste 15.44 4  
9 Williams, Altoniece 11 Miami Northweste 15.44 5  
10 McCall, Chenique 12 South Dade 15.46 4  
11 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 Apopka 15.54 2  
12 McDonald, Janeil 12 Hallandale 15.64 6  
13 Culpepper, Angie 12 Miami Southridge 15.78 7  
14 Mayo, Nylah 09 First Coast 15.89 2  
15 Burke, Kayla 11 North Broward Pr 15.99 3  
16 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease 16.18 1  
17 Heyward, Kelsey 8 JL Mann 16.18 5  
18 WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL 11 Gainesville 16.27 1  
19 Martin, Mikaela 09 Lake Mary 16.31 2  
20 Alvin, Edquisha 10 Hallandale 16.38 4  
21 Payne, Reanna 10 South Dade 16.56 5  
22 Rollins, Nonde 11 Westlake 16.60 7  
23 Aiosa, Nikki 09 St Johns Country 16.68 4  
24 Vandervelde, Nikki 10 Episcopal (Jacks 16.69 6  
25 Korie, Melody 09 James S Rickards 16.98 3  
26 Stevens, Takieyra 12 Wekiva 17.02 1  
27 Hooper, Charlotte 12 Gainesville 17.41 4  
28 Coston, Zyviera 12 Wekiva 17.43 2  
29 Killings, Mercedes 10 Ribault 17.63 2  
30 Jenkins, Tierra 10 Stanton College 17.94 5  
31 Bermudez, Alexandra 12 John A Ferguson 18.15 3  
32 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 18.56 5  
33 Hutchinson, Karmen 10 Stanton College 18.62 4  
34 Forde, Cymone 11 Lake Brantley 18.66 1  
35 KINLEY, CARTER 12 Wolfson 18.70 6  
36 Reilly, Dylan 10 Mt Dora 18.84 5  
37 Jhon, Luciana 11 John A Ferguson 18.95 4  
38 Tillman, Kylie 11 Providence 19.17 5  
39 McCrimmon, Keneisha 10 Miami Jackson 19.86 3  
40 James, Angel 09 Edward H White 20.44 6  
41 Johnson, Barakia 10 Ribault 20.65 6  
42 Hernandez, Yiraitza 09 Miami Jackson 21.16 1  
-- Watson, Charlene 10 Columbia (Lake C FS 6  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Altoniece 11 Miami Northweste 44.09 1 10
2 Springer, Yolanda 11 Miami Northweste 44.47 1 8
3 McCall, Chenique 12 South Dade 45.07 1 6
4 Valentin, Jeyland 09 Vero Beach Senio 45.74 1 5
5 Levy, Toria 10 St Thomas Aquina 45.77 1 4
6 Willis, Monti 12 Campbell 45.94 1 3
7 Rogers, Alyse 12 Andrew Jackson 46.35 1 2
8 Bartley, Shakira 11 Lake Worth Commu 48.20 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Willis, Monti 12 Campbell 44.37 3  
2 Williams, Altoniece 11 Miami Northweste 44.49 2  
3 McCall, Chenique 12 South Dade 45.14 5  
4 Springer, Yolanda 11 Miami Northweste 45.73 1  
5 Levy, Toria 10 St Thomas Aquina 46.11 1  
6 Bartley, Shakira 11 Lake Worth Commu 46.14 6  
7 Rogers, Alyse 12 Andrew Jackson 46.34 2  
8 Valentin, Jeyland 09 Vero Beach Senio 46.38 4  
9 Gardner, Kayla 12 Westminster Acad 46.54 7  
10 Houston, Kalin 10 St Thomas Aquina 46.76 5  
11 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 Apopka 46.90 2  
12 Alvin, Edquisha 10 Hallandale 47.14 7  
13 Norgaisse, Vallerie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 47.17 4  
14 Heyward, Kelsey 8 JL Mann 47.31 3  
15 Burke, Kayla 11 North Broward Pr 47.63 4  
16 Jones, Jasmine 11 Hallandale 47.68 3  
17 Hall, Keanu 12 Westlake 47.83 4  
18 Martin, Mikaela 09 Lake Mary 47.89 5  
19 Payne, Brianna 09 South Dade 47.97 6  
20 Joseph, Bianca 10 Suncoast Communi 48.02 7  
21 Mcgee, Paris 10 Lake Brantley 48.77 3  
22 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 48.80 2  
23 Culpepper, Angie 12 Miami Southridge 48.86 6  
24 Hooper, Charlotte 12 Gainesville 48.91 1  
25 Green, Dannielle 12 Providence 48.97 7  
26 Wilson, Naomi 12 Monsignor Edward 49.04 2  
27 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease 49.29 1  
28 Stevens, Takieyra 12 Wekiva 49.45 5  
29 Harris, Norelithia 11 Campbell 49.58 4  
30 Thomas, K'Dedra 11 Miami Jackson 49.81 5  
31 WILLIAMS, ALEXIS 12 Ribault 50.49 6  
32 Oldfield, De'Andra 09 Kathleen 50.89 6  
33 Long, Ariel 11 Stanton College 51.16 7  
34 Armstrong, Akua 12 Ribault 51.34 6  
35 Brooks, Yanique 09 Suncoast Communi 51.62 5  
36 Soto, Vanessa 11 John A Ferguson 51.63 4  
37 Mitchell, Rhonecia   Raines 51.91 1  
38 Crum, Miya 11 Oakleaf 52.99 7  
39 Coston, Zyviera 12 Wekiva 53.37 4  
40 Noel, Sandy 12 North Miami 53.39 6  
41 Reilly, Dylan 10 Mt Dora 53.54 1  
42 Bellot, Nathaly 12 Miami Jackson 53.57 3  
43 Tillman, Kylie 11 Providence 54.45 2  
44 Mayo, Nylah 09 First Coast 54.56 1  
45 Rollins, Nonde 11 Westlake 55.39 2  
46 Garcia, Jessica 12 John A Ferguson 55.80 3  
47 Riley, Stephanie 11 Stanton College 57.03 5  
48 Brown, Oriana 11 Edward H White 57.27 7  
49 Forde, Cymone 11 Lake Brantley 57.72 1  
50 Watson, Charlene 10 Columbia (Lake C 57.85 2  
51 Donald, Timera 09 Edward H White 1:01.63 7  
-- Durand, Ashley 12 The Bolles DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 47.49 1 10
2 Relay Team   Miami Northweste 47.60 1 8
3 Relay Team   Miami Southridge 47.89 1 6
4 Relay Team   Westlake 48.17 1 5
5 Relay Team   Raines 48.71 1 4
6 Relay Team   Stanton College 48.73 1 3
7 Relay Team   Wekiva 49.26 1 2
8 Relay Team   JL Mann 49.29 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Perrodin, Sparling,
Bell, Golden
  St Thomas Aquina 47.90 3  
2 Woodard, McCoo,
Bellamy, Faison
  Miami Southridge 48.41 2  
3 Byrd, Middleto,
Gage, Julmiste
  Miami Northweste 48.57 4  
4 Coleman, Fordham,
Shoates, Latif
  Westlake 48.66 1  
5 McCoy, McKnight,
Clark, Cox
  Wekiva 48.90 5  
6 Heard, Heard,
Washingt, Whitehea
  Stanton College 48.92 1  
7 Leder, Ross,
Heyward, Vance
  JL Mann 49.21 1  
8 Relay Team   Raines 49.30 3  
9 Williams, Jackson,
Chatman, Hopkins
  Gainesville 49.45 2  
10 Arnold, King,
Hobbs, Mallory
  First Coast 49.60 2  
11 Williams, Fulton,
Smith, Cannon
  Ribault 49.67 4  
12 Payne, Payne,
Davis, Boynton
  South Dade 49.71 3  
13 long, ainsley,
poole, mcgee
  Lake Brantley 49.84 5  
14 Avant, Bellot,
Knight, Lovett
  Miami Jackson 50.16 4  
15 Sims, Williams,
Thomas, Wilson
  Kathleen 50.16 3  
16 Davis, Wade,
Mccray, White
  Suncoast Communi 50.21 3  
17 Quaintan, Lankford,
Singleta, Johnson
  Paxon 50.25 5  
18 Jones, Hamilton,
Dormevil, Fray
  Lake Weir 50.25 2  
19 Beasley, Huff,
Watts-Pi, Parker
  Lincoln 50.39 1  
20 Jenkins, dixon,
Woulard, Valentin
  Vero Beach Senio 50.97 4  
21 Torres, Rodrique,
Sims, Ferguson
  Trinity Catholic 51.60 2  
22 Armstron, Woods,
Wallace, Morten
  Glynn Academy 51.84 5  
23 Robinson, Brown,
Sam, Jackson
  James S Rickards 51.93 3  
24 Garcia, Morrison,
Morris, Cannon
  Battery Creek 52.16 4  
25 Kanaskie, Lee,
Smith, Waler
  Bishop Snyder 52.77 5  
26 Taylor, Patterso,
Gibbs, Gibbs
  Allendale-Fairfa 52.89 4  
27 Thrower, Tillman,
Green, Denham
  Providence 53.01 3  
28 Sharpe, Livingst,
Arnold, Thomas
  Madison County H 53.22 1  
29 Sims, Luster,
Rumph, Keitt
  Lake Mary 53.29 3  
30 Garcia, Soto,
Francesc, Bermudez
  John A Ferguson 53.73 5  
31 Noel, Lee,
Saint-Lo, Jean
  North Miami 54.29 4  
32 Grant, Foster,
Augustin, Nelson
  Monsignor Edward 55.02 1  
-- Thomas, Crooks,
Brown, Norgaiss
  Kissimmee-Osceol DNF 1  
-- Bartley, Sanborn,
Glover, Campbell
  Lake Worth Commu DNF 5  
-- Cabell, bowland,
francis, sapp
  Atlantic Coast DNF 2  
-- Presy, Hatter,
Moore, Regula
  Mt Dora DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kalis, Payne,
Levy, Richmond
  St Thomas Aquina 9:33.96 1 10
2 Jackson, Meyer,
Stalling, Dunn
  Providence 9:45.67 1 8
3 Licea, de la Gu,
Gavulic, Valentin
  John A Ferguson 9:51.69 1 6
4 Brown, Prochask,
Smith, Miller
  JL Mann 9:54.17 1 5
5 Mccray, Gay,
Bailey, Gay
  Miami Southridge 10:05.13 1 4
6 Allen, Horne,
Jackson, Jacobs
  Miami Northweste 10:07.20 1 3
7 Campo, Hamel,
Headley, Swasay
  Olympia 10:12.66 1 2
8 Alvarez, Valesco,
Knight, Hardy
  South Dade 10:13.96 1 1
9 Campbell, Flanders,
Thomas, Thomas
  Stanton College 10:26.56 1  
10 Terrell, Howard,
Thompson, Alexande
  Westlake 10:29.06 1  
11 Relay Team   Raines 10:33.22 1  
12 Armstron, Jones,
Cooper, Bradley
  Gainesville 10:44.70 1  
13 Adams, Carrion,
Demeter, Abbot
  Lake Mary 10:58.96 1  
14 vergauwe, curtain,
smith, merritt
  Lake Brantley 11:27.03 1  
15 Irias, Kelly,
Augustav, Asare-ko
  Miami Jackson 12:07.29 1  
16 Neblett, Rouse,
Brown, Mitchell
  Allendale-Fairfa 12:11.64 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reiman, Tori 12 The Bolles 42-05.00(12.93m) 3 10
1 Reiman, Tori 12 The Bolles 42-05.00(12.93m) 1 10
2 Bryant, Shoronda 12 Miami Jackson 40-05.00(12.32m) 3 8
2 Bryant, Shoronda 12 Miami Jackson 40-05.00(12.32m) 1 8
3 Cameron, Lloydricia 10 Miami Northweste 40-00.00(12.19m) 3 6
3 Cameron, Lloydricia 10 Miami Northweste 40-00.00(12.19m) 1 6
1 Lamb, Nicole   Raines 36-07.50(11.16m) 1 5
4 Lamb, Nicole   Raines 36-07.50(11.16m) 1 5
4 Berrian, Jennifer 12 James S Rickards 36-00.00(10.97m) 3 4
4 Doyle, Deandra 11 Westlake 36-00.00(10.97m) 3 3
5 Berrian, Jennifer 12 James S Rickards 36-00.00(10.97m) 1 4
6 Doyle, Deandra 11 Westlake 36-00.00(10.97m) 1 3
6 collier, kashanna 11 Vero Beach Senio 34-09.00(10.59m) 3 2
7 collier, kashanna 11 Vero Beach Senio 34-09.00(10.59m) 1 2
7 GLOVER, PORSHIA 12 JL Mann 34-04.50(10.48m) 3 1
8 GLOVER, PORSHIA 12 JL Mann 34-04.50(10.48m) 1 1
8 White, Akassja 11 Miami Northweste 34-00.00(10.36m) 3  
9 White, Akassja 11 Miami Northweste 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
10 Jordan, Brianna 11 Paxon 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
9 Jordan, Brianna 11 Paxon 33-01.50(10.10m) 3  
10 Holifield, Bernicia 11 Godby 33-00.00(10.06m) 3  
11 Holifield, Bernicia 11 Godby 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
12 White, Dessandria 12 Gainesville 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
2 White, Dessandria 12 Gainesville 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
1 NESTOR, REGINA 11 Wekiva 31-06.00(9.60m) 2  
11 Cason, Fantasia 11 Oakleaf 31-06.00(9.60m) 3  
11 Manigault, Jasmine 11 JL Mann 31-06.00(9.60m) 3  
13 Cason, Fantasia 11 Oakleaf 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
14 NESTOR, REGINA 11 Wekiva 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
15 Manigault, Jasmine 11 JL Mann 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
13 Julmice, Jody 09 American Heritag 31-05.00(9.58m) 3  
16 Julmice, Jody 09 American Heritag 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
17 Green, Delana   Raines 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
3 Green, Delana   Raines 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
18 Hardy, Tanisha 10 Hallandale 31-03.50(9.54m) 1  
2 Hardy, Tanisha 10 Hallandale 31-03.50(9.54m) 2  
14 Jones, Aerial 11 First Coast 31-01.50(9.49m) 3  
19 Jones, Aerial 11 First Coast 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
20 Rocha, Gabriela 11 Miami Jackson 31-00.50(9.46m) 1  
3 Rocha, Gabriela 11 Miami Jackson 31-00.50(9.46m) 2  
21 Morgan, Kayla 12 Ribault 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
4 Morgan, Kayla 12 Ribault 30-09.00(9.37m) 2  
22 Morgan, Alisia 11 Vero Beach Senio 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
23 Thompson, Epiphany 10 Miami Southridge 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
5 Morgan, Alisia 11 Vero Beach Senio 30-08.50(9.36m) 2  
5 Thompson, Epiphany 10 Miami Southridge 30-08.50(9.36m) 2  
24 Dancey, Erika 11 Oakleaf 30-04.50(9.26m) 1  
7 Dancey, Erika 11 Oakleaf 30-04.50(9.26m) 2  
25 Davis, Shakirah 12 Glynn Academy 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
8 Davis, Shakirah 12 Glynn Academy 30-00.50(9.16m) 2  
26 Howard, Jinetta 11 Stanton College 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
9 Howard, Jinetta 11 Stanton College 29-08.00(9.04m) 2  
15 Clarke, Carrea 11 First Coast 28-06.00(8.69m) 3  
27 Clarke, Carrea 11 First Coast 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
10 Brown, Kai 11 Lake Brantley 28-01.50(8.57m) 2  
28 Brown, Kai 11 Lake Brantley 28-01.50(8.57m) 1  
29 Felder, Telesha 12 Orange Park 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
4 Felder, Telesha 12 Orange Park 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
30 Olorunda, Brielle 10 Atlantic Coast 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
5 Olorunda, Brielle 10 Atlantic Coast 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
31 jones, Sierra 09 Atlantic Coast 27-05.00(8.36m) 1  
6 jones, Sierra 09 Atlantic Coast 27-05.00(8.36m) 1  
11 Harvey, Markila 12 Wekiva 26-08.50(8.14m) 2  
32 Harvey, Markila 12 Wekiva 26-08.50(8.14m) 1  
16 Jackson, Rykia 09 Fort White 26-05.00(8.05m) 3  
33 Jackson, Rykia 09 Fort White 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
12 Lee, Scintavia 10 Ribault 25-09.50(7.86m) 2  
34 Lee, Scintavia 10 Ribault 25-09.50(7.86m) 1  
13 McCray, Kaydria 11 Stanton College 25-07.50(7.81m) 2  
35 McCray, Kaydria 11 Stanton College 25-07.50(7.81m) 1  
36 Daniels, Jamecia 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
7 Daniels, Jamecia 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
37 McCray, Daaiyah 11 Andrew Jackson 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
37 Roberts, Dana 10 Columbia (Lake C 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
8 McCray, Daaiyah 11 Andrew Jackson 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
8 Roberts, Dana 10 Columbia (Lake C 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
14 Wallace, Viviara 09 Miami Southridge 24-03.50(7.40m) 2  
39 Wallace, Viviara 09 Miami Southridge 24-03.50(7.40m) 1  
10 Burnette, Loretta 11 Madison County H 23-04.00(7.11m) 1  
40 Burnette, Loretta 11 Madison County H 23-04.00(7.11m) 1  
11 Jean-Baptiste, Fordline 11 Monsignor Edward 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
41 Jean-Baptiste, Fordline 11 Monsignor Edward 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
12 Morgan, LaJuan 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 23-00.50(7.02m) 1  
12 Riggins, Kyanna 10 Trinity Catholic 23-00.50(7.02m) 1  
42 Riggins, Kyanna 10 Trinity Catholic 23-00.50(7.02m) 1  
42 Morgan, LaJuan 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 23-00.50(7.02m) 1  
14 Land, Jessica 10 Columbia (Lake C 22-08.00(6.91m) 1  
44 Land, Jessica 10 Columbia (Lake C 22-08.00(6.91m) 1  
15 Blanchard, Kasey 10 Fort White 21-06.50(6.57m) 1  
45 Blanchard, Kasey 10 Fort White 21-06.50(6.57m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reiman, Tori 12 The Bolles 40.70m(133'6.25) 4 10
1 Reiman, Tori 12 The Bolles 40.70m(133'6.25) 1 10
2 Cameron, Lloydricia 10 Miami Northweste 38.58m(126'6.75) 4 8
2 Cameron, Lloydricia 10 Miami Northweste 38.58m(126'6.75) 1 8
3 Towbridge, Cliffanique 12 Miami Northweste 33.78m(110'9.75) 4 6
3 Towbridge, Cliffanique 12 Miami Northweste 33.78m(110'9.75) 1 6
4 Steinmetz, Jordan 11 Ridgeview 33.62m(110'3.5) 4 5
4 Steinmetz, Jordan 11 Ridgeview 33.62m(110'3.5) 1 5
5 Holifield, Bernicia 11 Godby 33.02m(108'4) 4 4
5 Holifield, Bernicia 11 Godby 33.02m(108'4) 1 4
6 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic 11 JL Mann 32.24m(105'9.25) 4 3
6 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic 11 JL Mann 32.24m(105'9.25) 1 3
7 Bryant, Shoronda 12 Miami Jackson 31.76m(104'2.25) 4 2
7 Bryant, Shoronda 12 Miami Jackson 31.76m(104'2.25) 1 2
1 Julmice, Jody 09 American Heritag 31.14m(102'1.75) 3 1
8 Julmice, Jody 09 American Heritag 31.14m(102'1.75) 1 1
8 Jenkins, Jalia 12 Santa Fe 31.11m(102'0.75) 4  
9 Jenkins, Jalia 12 Santa Fe 31.11m(102'0.75) 1  
10 Doyle, Deandra 11 Westlake 30.36m(99'7.25) 1  
2 Doyle, Deandra 11 Westlake 30.36m(99'7.25) 3  
11 Boynton, Rashe 12 South Dade 29.77m(97'8) 1  
3 Boynton, Rashe 12 South Dade 29.77m(97'8) 3  
12 Berrian, Jennifer 12 James S Rickards 29.54m(96'10.75) 1  
9 Berrian, Jennifer 12 James S Rickards 29.54m(96'10.75) 4  
13 Norman, Brittany 10 Middleburg 28.64m(93'11.5) 1  
4 Norman, Brittany 10 Middleburg 28.64m(93'11.5) 3  
10 Felder, Telesha 12 Orange Park 28.34m(92'11.75) 4  
14 Felder, Telesha 12 Orange Park 28.34m(92'11.75) 1  
15 Harvey, Markila 12 Wekiva 27.15m(89'0.75) 1  
5 Harvey, Markila 12 Wekiva 27.15m(89'0.75) 3  
1 Howard, Jinetta 11 Stanton College 26.14m(85'9) 2  
16 Howard, Jinetta 11 Stanton College 26.14m(85'9) 1  
17 Jordan, Brianna 11 Paxon 25.68m(84'3) 1  
2 Jordan, Brianna 11 Paxon 25.68m(84'3) 2  
1 Johnson, Ebony 11 Lincoln 25.65m(84'1.75) 1  
18 Johnson, Ebony 11 Lincoln 25.65m(84'1.75) 1  
19 Manigault, Jasmine 11 JL Mann 25.47m(83'6.75) 1  
6 Manigault, Jasmine 11 JL Mann 25.47m(83'6.75) 3  
20 Morgan, Alisia 11 Vero Beach Senio 25.35m(83'2) 1  
7 Morgan, Alisia 11 Vero Beach Senio 25.35m(83'2) 3  
21 Plantain, Guyliana 12 John A Ferguson 25.32m(83'0.75) 1  
3 Plantain, Guyliana 12 John A Ferguson 25.32m(83'0.75) 2  
22 Geleta, Martina 09 James S Rickards 25.30m(83'0) 1  
4 Geleta, Martina 09 James S Rickards 25.30m(83'0) 2  
23 Bowman, Cydney 10 Lake Mary 25.27m(82'10.75) 1  
8 Bowman, Cydney 10 Lake Mary 25.27m(82'10.75) 3  
24 Oliver, Mary 11 Oakleaf 24.78m(81'3.5) 1  
5 Oliver, Mary 11 Oakleaf 24.78m(81'3.5) 2  
2 Smith, Jaymee 11 Atlantic Coast 23.54m(77'2.75) 1  
25 Mckenzie, Ionna 10 Olympia 23.54m(77'2.75) 1  
25 Smith, Jaymee 11 Atlantic Coast 23.54m(77'2.75) 1  
9 Mckenzie, Ionna 10 Olympia 23.54m(77'2.75) 3  
27 Chasteen, Kaicie 11 Columbia (Lake C 23.49m(77'0.75) 1  
3 Chasteen, Kaicie 11 Columbia (Lake C 23.49m(77'0.75) 1  
11 Jackson, Rykia 09 Fort White 23.37m(76'8) 4  
28 Jackson, Rykia 09 Fort White 23.37m(76'8) 1  
29 Mitchell, Mikayla 09 Nease 22.88m(75'0.75) 1  
6 Mitchell, Mikayla 09 Nease 22.88m(75'0.75) 2  
30 Wallace, Viviara 09 Miami Southridge 22.73m(74'6.75) 1  
4 Wallace, Viviara 09 Miami Southridge 22.73m(74'6.75) 1  
10 McCray, Daaiyah 11 Andrew Jackson 22.10m(72'6) 3  
31 McCray, Daaiyah 11 Andrew Jackson 22.10m(72'6) 1  
32 NESTOR, REGINA 11 Wekiva 22.00m(72'2) 1  
7 NESTOR, REGINA 11 Wekiva 22.00m(72'2) 2  
33 Daniels, Jamecia 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 20.70m(67'10.75) 1  
8 Daniels, Jamecia 11 Kissimmee-Osceol 20.70m(67'10.75) 2  
11 Vilella, Damineque 12 Miami Jackson 20.69m(67'10.5) 3  
34 Vilella, Damineque 12 Miami Jackson 20.69m(67'10.5) 1  
35 McDonald, Destiny 12 Trinity Catholic 20.24m(66'4.75) 1  
9 McDonald, Destiny 12 Trinity Catholic 20.24m(66'4.75) 2  
10 Ware, Marcquelle 09 Gainesville 20.09m(65'10.75) 2  
36 Ware, Marcquelle 09 Gainesville 20.09m(65'10.75) 1  
37 Land, Jessica 10 Columbia (Lake C 19.99m(65'7) 1  
5 Land, Jessica 10 Columbia (Lake C 19.99m(65'7) 1  
11 Hines, Angel 11 Glynn Academy 19.71m(64'7.75) 2  
38 Hines, Angel 11 Glynn Academy 19.71m(64'7.75) 1  
12 Morgan, LaJuan 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 19.56m(64'2) 2  
39 Morgan, LaJuan 12 Kissimmee-Osceol 19.56m(64'2) 1  
12 Jenkins, Kiara 11 Battery Creek 19.20m(62'11.75) 3  
40 Jenkins, Kiara 11 Battery Creek 19.20m(62'11.75) 1  
13 Gordon, Khelsea 09 Stanton College 19.00m(62'4) 2  
41 Gordon, Khelsea 09 Stanton College 19.00m(62'4) 1  
14 Thompson, Epiphany 10 Miami Southridge 18.64m(61'1.75) 2  
42 Thompson, Epiphany 10 Miami Southridge 18.64m(61'1.75) 1  
12 Clarke, Carrea 11 First Coast 18.62m(61'1) 4  
43 Clarke, Carrea 11 First Coast 18.62m(61'1) 1  
13 Jean-Baptiste, Fordline 11 Monsignor Edward 18.55m(60'10.25) 3  
44 Jean-Baptiste, Fordline 11 Monsignor Edward 18.55m(60'10.25) 1  
14 Brown, Kai 11 Lake Brantley 15.68m(51'5.25) 3  
45 Brown, Kai 11 Lake Brantley 15.68m(51'5.25) 1  
46 Riggins, Kyanna 10 Trinity Catholic 14.70m(48'2.5) 1  
6 Riggins, Kyanna 10 Trinity Catholic 14.70m(48'2.5) 1  
47 Hardy, Tanisha 10 Hallandale 14.63m(47'11.75) 1  
7 Hardy, Tanisha 10 Hallandale 14.63m(47'11.75) 1  
48 Martin, Rashawnda 10 Ribault 14.35m(47'0.75) 1  
8 Martin, Rashawnda 10 Ribault 14.35m(47'0.75) 1  
49 White, Dessandria 12 Gainesville 13.45m(44'1.5) 1  
9 White, Dessandria 12 Gainesville 13.45m(44'1.5) 1  
10 Burnette, Loretta 11 Madison County H 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
50 Burnette, Loretta 11 Madison County H 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vilson, Barbra 11 South Dade 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 10
2 Sanborn, Tiah 11 Lake Worth Commu 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Alvin, Edquisha 10 Hallandale 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Harris, Jada 11 Nease 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4.50
4 KINLEY, CARTER 12 Wolfson 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4.50
6 Scales, Andraki 12 Miami Jackson 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 3
7 Dobbs, Bria 10 Atlantic Coast 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 2
8 McCall, Chenique 12 South Dade 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1
9 Wallace, Mikala 11 Glynn Academy 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Daniell, Janie 12 JL Mann 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
11 Morrison, Quamecha 09 Battery Creek 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
12 McClain, Cidney 11 Ribault 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
12 SPRINGER, SHAQUAVIA 12 Allendale-Fairfa 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Stallworth, Quantavia 11 Miami Northweste 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
15 Lane, Zana 11 Atlantic Coast 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Armstrong, Olivia 12 Gainesville 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
17 Green, Delana   Raines 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
17 Hutchinson, Karmen 10 Stanton College 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Grantham, Bri'Anda 09 Gainesville NH(--) 1  
-- Clark, Shakeana 12 Wekiva NH(--) 1  
-- Crooks, Jodiann 11 Kissimmee-Osceol NH(--) 1  
-- Beasley, Jadzia 09 Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Cunningham, Chloe' 09 Miami Jackson NH(--) 1  
-- Daniels, Amaris 09 First Coast NH(--) 1  
-- Rollins, Nonde 11 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Jenkins, Tatyana 09 Vero Beach Senio NH(--) 1  
-- Levy, Toria 10 St Thomas Aquina NH(--) 1  
-- Mathis, Briana 12 Westlake NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Robin 12 Miami Jackson 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 3 10
1 Reynolds, Robin 12 Miami Jackson 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1 10
2 Bowser, Jazmine 11 Mandarin 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 3 8
2 Bowser, Jazmine 11 Mandarin 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 1 8
3 McDonald, Janeil 12 Hallandale 18-01.75(5.53m) nwi 3 6
3 McDonald, Janeil 12 Hallandale 18-01.75(5.53m) nwi 1 6
4 Wilson, Naomi 12 Monsignor Edward 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 3 5
4 Wilson, Naomi 12 Monsignor Edward 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1 5
5 Bullock, Dominique 10 South Dade 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 3 4
5 Bullock, Dominique 10 South Dade 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1 4
6 Bartley, Shakira 11 Lake Worth Commu 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 3 3
6 Bartley, Shakira 11 Lake Worth Commu 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1 3
7 Middleton, Kededra 12 Miami Northweste 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 3 2
7 Middleton, Kededra 12 Miami Northweste 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1 2
8 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 3  
8 Bell, Torriah 12 East Gadsden HS 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 3 1
8 Bell, Torriah 12 East Gadsden HS 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 1 1
9 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 1  
10 Alyn, Elesha 12 Miami Northweste 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 3  
10 Alyn, Elesha 12 Miami Northweste 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
11 Concepcion, Natalie 12 John A Ferguson 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 3  
11 Concepcion, Natalie 12 John A Ferguson 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
12 Martin, Mikaela 09 Lake Mary 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 3  
12 Martin, Mikaela 09 Lake Mary 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
1 Neavins, Brittney 12 Ribault 17-01.75(5.23m) nwi 2  
13 Neavins, Brittney 12 Ribault 17-01.75(5.23m) nwi 1  
14 Thompson, Adanna 11 Gainesville 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
2 Thompson, Adanna 11 Gainesville 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 2  
13 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton College 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 3  
13 bowland, brittany 09 Atlantic Coast 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 3  
15 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton College 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 1  
15 bowland, brittany 09 Atlantic Coast 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 1  
15 Coleman, Camyrn 12 Westlake 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 3  
17 Coleman, Camyrn 12 Westlake 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
18 Ashe, Payton 10 Gainesville 16-09.75(5.12m) nwi 1  
3 Ashe, Payton 10 Gainesville 16-09.75(5.12m) nwi 2  
16 Mcqueen, Darrielle 10 North Florida Ch 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 3  
19 Mcqueen, Darrielle 10 North Florida Ch 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
20 Fulton, Kimarri 12 Ribault 16-04.75(5.00m) nwi 1  
4 Fulton, Kimarri 12 Ribault 16-04.75(5.00m) nwi 2  
21 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton College 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
5 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton College 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 2  
1 Gray, Kortney   Raines 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
22 Gray, Kortney   Raines 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
23 Phillips, Mia 09 Westlake 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
6 Phillips, Mia 09 Westlake 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 2  
2 Valentin, Jeyland 09 Vero Beach Senio 15-08.75(4.79m) nwi 1  
24 Valentin, Jeyland 09 Vero Beach Senio 15-08.75(4.79m) nwi 1  
25 Littles, Nyesha 10 Middleburg 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
3 Littles, Nyesha 10 Middleburg 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Delysia 10 James S Rickards FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Janel 11 Kissimmee-Osceol FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Kelia 12 Madison County H FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Raystazeia 10 James S Rickards FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Awonsa, Nia 10 North Miami FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Conway, Akielah 09 Monsignor Edward FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wooley, Danielle 10 Fort White FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Gibbs, Alexandria 11 Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Nesbitt, Angel 09 JL Mann FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- COOPER, DARRISHA 11 Wolfson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Arnold, Ty'neshia 11 Madison County H FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Muhammad, Ya'lah 10 Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Woulard, Kayla 09 Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Atkins, Kyra 09 JL Mann FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Norgaisse, Vallerie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Noel, Sandy 12 North Miami FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Redding, Tavica 11 Lake Mary FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Simmons, Lamisha 09 Hallandale FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Woodard, Destiny 09 Miami Southridge FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Long, Taylor 12 Lake Brantley FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Lovett, Shamaria 09 Miami Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Boynton, Rashe 12 South Dade FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Boynton, Rashe 12 South Dade FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Woulard, Kayla 09 Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Raystazeia 10 James S Rickards FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Nesbitt, Angel 09 JL Mann FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Gibbs, Alexandria 11 Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Atkins, Kyra 09 JL Mann FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- COOPER, DARRISHA 11 Wolfson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Muhammad, Ya'lah 10 Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Noel, Sandy 12 North Miami FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lovett, Shamaria 09 Miami Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Long, Taylor 12 Lake Brantley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Awonsa, Nia 10 North Miami FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Simmons, Lamisha 09 Hallandale FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wooley, Danielle 10 Fort White FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Kelia 12 Madison County H FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Arnold, Ty'neshia 11 Madison County H FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Delysia 10 James S Rickards FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Janel 11 Kissimmee-Osceol FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Norgaisse, Vallerie 11 Kissimmee-Osceol FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Woodard, Destiny 09 Miami Southridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Redding, Tavica 11 Lake Mary FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Conway, Akielah 09 Monsignor Edward FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Alyn, Elesha 12 Miami Northweste 38-05.75(11.73m) nwi 3 10
1 Alyn, Elesha 12 Miami Northweste 38-05.75(11.73m) nwi 1 10
2 Rogers, Alyse 12 Andrew Jackson 38-05.50(11.72m) nwi 3 8
2 Rogers, Alyse 12 Andrew Jackson 38-05.50(11.72m) nwi 1 8
1 McCall, Chenique 12 South Dade 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 2 6
3 McCall, Chenique 12 South Dade 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1 6
3 Watts-Pittman, Brianna 10 Lincoln 37-01.00(11.30m) nwi 3 5
4 Watts-Pittman, Brianna 10 Lincoln 37-01.00(11.30m) nwi 1 5
4 McCoo, Dishondria 11 Miami Southridge 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 3 4
5 McCoo, Dishondria 11 Miami Southridge 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 1 4
5 Mcqueen, Darrielle 10 North Florida Ch 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 3 3
6 Mcqueen, Darrielle 10 North Florida Ch 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1 3
6 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 3 2
7 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1 2
7 McDonald, Janeil 12 Hallandale 36-03.00(11.05m) nwi 3 1
8 McDonald, Janeil 12 Hallandale 36-03.00(11.05m) nwi 1 1
8 Vilson, Barbra 11 South Dade 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 3  
9 Vilson, Barbra 11 South Dade 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 1  
10 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton College 35-06.00(10.82m) nwi 1  
9 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton College 35-06.00(10.82m) nwi 3  
10 Vandervelde, Nikki 10 Episcopal (Jacks 35-05.00(10.80m) nwi 3  
11 Vandervelde, Nikki 10 Episcopal (Jacks 35-05.00(10.80m) nwi 1  
12 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton College 35-04.75(10.79m) nwi 1  
2 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton College 35-04.75(10.79m) nwi 2  
11 Williams, My'Esha 12 Kathleen 34-06.25(10.52m) nwi 3  
13 Williams, My'Esha 12 Kathleen 34-06.25(10.52m) nwi 1  
12 Bell, Torriah 12 East Gadsden HS 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 3  
14 Bell, Torriah 12 East Gadsden HS 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
1 bowland, brittany 09 Atlantic Coast 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
13 Hall, Keanu 12 Westlake 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 3  
15 Hall, Keanu 12 Westlake 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
15 bowland, brittany 09 Atlantic Coast 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
14 Middleton, Kededra 12 Miami Northweste 34-03.50(10.45m) nwi 3  
17 Middleton, Kededra 12 Miami Northweste 34-03.50(10.45m) nwi 1  
15 Long, Taylor 12 Lake Brantley 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 3  
18 Long, Taylor 12 Lake Brantley 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 1  
16 SPRINGER, SHAQUAVIA 12 Allendale-Fairfa 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 3  
19 SPRINGER, SHAQUAVIA 12 Allendale-Fairfa 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
20 Johnson, Tierra 10 Paxon 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
3 Johnson, Tierra 10 Paxon 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 2  
21 Mckenzie, Ionna 10 Olympia 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
4 Mckenzie, Ionna 10 Olympia 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 2  
2 Johnson, Ebony 11 Lincoln 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
22 Johnson, Ebony 11 Lincoln 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
23 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic 11 JL Mann 33-04.25(10.17m) nwi 1  
23 Coleman, Camyrn 12 Westlake 33-04.25(10.17m) nwi 1  
5 Coleman, Camyrn 12 Westlake 33-04.25(10.17m) nwi 2  
5 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic 11 JL Mann 33-04.25(10.17m) nwi 2  
17 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 33-00.50(10.07m) nwi 3  
25 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 33-00.50(10.07m) nwi 1  
26 Beans, Brittany 10 Paxon 32-11.00(10.03m) nwi 1  
7 Beans, Brittany 10 Paxon 32-11.00(10.03m) nwi 2  
27 Gray, Kortney   Raines 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1  
3 Gray, Kortney   Raines 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1  
28 Soto, Vanessa 11 John A Ferguson 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1  
8 Soto, Vanessa 11 John A Ferguson 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 2  
29 Manrique, Jessica 12 John A Ferguson 32-06.25(9.91m) nwi 1  
9 Manrique, Jessica 12 John A Ferguson 32-06.25(9.91m) nwi 2  
10 Nelson, Brooke 11 JL Mann 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 2  
30 Nelson, Brooke 11 JL Mann 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
31 Potter, Briana 09 Lake Mary 32-03.75(9.85m) nwi 1  
4 Potter, Briana 09 Lake Mary 32-03.75(9.85m) nwi 1  
11 Schofield, Yesenia 09 Vero Beach Senio 31-11.00(9.73m) nwi 2  
32 Schofield, Yesenia 09 Vero Beach Senio 31-11.00(9.73m) nwi 1  
12 Anthony, Elizabeth 12 Episcopal (Jacks 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 2  
33 Anthony, Elizabeth 12 Episcopal (Jacks 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 1  
13 Armstrong, Olivia 12 Gainesville 31-08.25(9.66m) nwi 2  
34 Armstrong, Olivia 12 Gainesville 31-08.25(9.66m) nwi 1  
35 Wallace, Mikala 11 Glynn Academy 31-07.75(9.65m) nwi 1  
5 Wallace, Mikala 11 Glynn Academy 31-07.75(9.65m) nwi 1  
36 Mitchell, Rhonecia   Raines 30-03.50(9.23m) nwi 1  
6 Mitchell, Rhonecia   Raines 30-03.50(9.23m) nwi 1  
14 Luster, Ebony 09 Lake Mary 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 2  
37 Luster, Ebony 09 Lake Mary 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Shakirah 12 Glynn Academy FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bonhomme, Rebecca 11 Miami Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bearden, Latavia 11 Battery Creek FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bivins, Deja 09 Gainesville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cunningham, Chloe' 09 Miami Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Faison, Shatorri 10 Miami Southridge FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Bonhomme, Rebecca 11 Miami Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bearden, Latavia 11 Battery Creek FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Shakirah 12 Glynn Academy FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cunningham, Chloe' 09 Miami Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bivins, Deja 09 Gainesville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Faison, Shatorri 10 Miami Southridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Megan 12 Port Saint Joe 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 10
2 Smithwick, Emily 12 Episcopal (Jacks 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 8
3 Stern, Kelsey 10 St Johns Country 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 6
4 Rogers, Julia 12 Episcopal (Jacks 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 5
5 Thaler, Brianna 10 St Thomas Aquina 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
6 Grove, Meridith 12 Middleburg 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 3
7 Julmice, Jody 09 American Heritag 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 ferkorick, nachelle 09 Lake Brantley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 1
-- Grooms, Madeline 12 Gainesville NH(--) 1  
-- Vanalstyne, Kaley 10 Atlantic Coast NH(--) 1  
-- Rivera, Patti 11 Olympia NH(--) 1  
-- Swasay, Danielle 12 Olympia NH(--) 1  
-- Cooper, Annie 11 Gainesville NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored ================================================================================ 1) St. Thomas Aquinas 85.50 2) Lake Brantley 35 3) Hillsborough 25 4) Miami Northwestern 23 5) Belen Jesuit Prep 20 6) Lincoln 19.50 7) Bartram Trail 19 7) Campbell 19 9) Stanton 18 9) Suncoast 18 11) Hallandale 16 11) Whale Branch Early Colleg 16 13) Westlake 15 14) Ridgeview 14 15) Bolles 13.50 16) American Heritage 13 16) Gainesville 13 18) Olympia 12 19) Orange Park 11.50 20) Miami Southridge 11 21) Apopka 10 21) Godby 10 21) Middleburg 10 21) South Dade 10 25) Miami Jackson 9 25) Columbia 9 27) Mandarin 8 27) North Broward Prep 8 29) East Gadsden 7 30) Glynn Academy 6 31) New Smyrna Beach 5 31) Nease 5 33) Robert E. Lee 4 33) Allendale-Fairfax 4 33) Monsignor Pace 4 36) Trinity Christian (Jax) 3 36) Raines 3 36) Coral Reef 3 36) Episcopal 3 40) ORLANDO DR. PHILLIPS 2 40) Wekiva 2 42) Paxon 1 Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored ================================================================================ 1) St. Thomas Aquinas 80 2) Miami Northwestern 66 3) Miami Jackson 43 4) American Heritage 37 5) South Dade 31 6) J. L. Mann 22 7) Bolles 20 7) Ferguson 20 7) Campbell 20 10) Ed White 18 10) Hallandale 18 12) ORLANDO DR. PHILLIPS 17 12) Miami Southridge 17 14) Olympia 16 15) Mandarin 14 16) PROVIDENCE 13 16) Episcopal 13 18) Andrew Jackson 12 18) Lake Worth 12 20) Raines 11 20) Mount Dora 11 22) Port St. Joe 10 22) Atlantic Coast H.S. 10 24) Wolfson 8.50 25) Westlake 8 26) Vero Beach 7 26) Gainesville 7 28) Wekiva 6 28) St. Johns Country Day 6 28) Westminster Academy 6 31) Monsignor Pace 5 31) Ridgeview 5 31) Lincoln 5 34) Nease 4.50 35) Rickards 4 35) Godby 4 37) North Florida Christian 3 37) Stanton 3 37) Middleburg 3 40) Ribault 2 40) Apopka 2 42) Kathleen 1 42) East Gadsden 1 42) Lake Brantley 1

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version