RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Rice University Victor Lopez Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Mar 23rd 2012, 7:22pm | 204264 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Rice University Victor Lopez Classic

Website:Click here

Results by: SPATO

 

 South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License 
        30th Annual Victor Lopez Classic - 3/22/2012 to 3/24/2012         
                              RiceUniversity                              
                               Houston, TX                                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                             1:25.94   3  10   
     1) McGowen, Willie                 2) Gibson, John                   
     3) Barre, Mark                     4) Jones, Jakori                  
  2 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                        1:26.01   3   8   
     1) Alexander, Kevin                2) Authorlee, Jermaine            
     3) McDuffy, Larry                  4) Gillis, Derrick                
  3 Spring DeKaney  'A'                                 1:26.10   2   6   
     1) Maxwell, Eddie                  2) Downing, Trey                  
     3) Williams, LaDarion              4) Wright, Kemon                  
  4 Houston Westside  'A'                               1:26.19   3   5   
     1) Clark, jullian                  2) Phillips, Kelton               
     3) clark, devante                  4) gray, deante                   
  5 Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                            1:27.16   3   4   
     1) Thomas, Joshua                  2) Taylor, Marcus                 
     3) Bell, Jordan                    4) Wilhite, Joshua                
  6 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 1:27.22   2   3   
     1) Grice, Wayne                    2) McCain, Jalynn                 
     3) Davis, Chad                     4) Wilson, O'Shea                 
  7 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                1:27.71   3   2   
     1) Harrington, Kade                2) Jackson, JeDarian              
     3) Loiodice, Mason                 4) Kubera, Trevor                 
  8 Angleton  'A'                                       1:28.30   2   1   
     1) Dudley, Kenric                  2) Scott, Gerard                  
     3) Lewis, Jimmy                    4) Jackson, Ryan                  
  9 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                           1:28.33   2       
     1) Julian, Lloyd                   2) Robinson, Austin               
     3) Gray, Tyreik                    4) Brown, Curtis                  
 10 Fort Bend Travis  'A'                               1:28.93   3       
     1) Moncure, Cody                   2) Justice, Jamison               
     3) McFarland, Jarrell              4) Chuckwuma, Raymond             
 11 Klein Collins  'A'                                  1:29.05   2       
     1) Bailey, Dewayne                 2) Rush, Nassor                   
     3) LeJeune, Aaron                  4) Thomas, Jordan                 
 12 Houston Lamar  'A'                                  1:29.12   2       
     1) Sannoh, Steven                  2) Williams, Davin                
     3) Blackmon, Joshua                4) Bonney, John                   
 13 Spring  'A'                                         1:30.92   2       
     1) Williams, Eric                  2) Ray, Traymon                   
     3) Davis, Casey                    4) Gibson, William                
 14 Spring Westfield  'A'                               1:31.46   1       
     1) Tisdale, Akpaffiong             2) Bridges, Kreigan               
     3) Batson, Tyler                   4) Guillory, Jeremiah             
 15 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                          1:31.93   1       
     1) Cantu, Pedro                    2) Roman, Mark                    
     3) Hester, Darius                  4) LeCounte, Jalen                
 16 Fort Bend Willowridge  'A'                          1:32.98   1       
     1) Carouthers, Shasta              2) Davis, Dymytri                 
     3) Cooper, Darius                  4) Fields, Gaylan                 
 17 Pasadena Dobie  'A'                                 1:33.27   1       
     1) Gonzalez, Joe                   2) Timmons, Andre                 
     3) Neal, Ahmad                     4) Edwards, Duke                  
 18 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                  1:34.77   1       
     1) Diep, Denny                     2) Noel, Randy                    
     3) Gaylor, Jacoby                  4) Ferguson, Ryne                 

Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 The Woodlands  'A'                                  1:40.78   3  10   
     1) McCarthy, Kaylee                2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
     3) Wilken, Lindsay                 4) Crowe, Alexis                  
  2 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 1:41.67   3   8   
     1) Dotson, Taylor                  2) Owens, JaLana                  
     3) Owens, Jarra                    4) Ohanta, Jane                   
  3 Spring Westfield  'A'                               1:42.25   3   6   
     1) McCants, Jasmine                2) Jones, Raven                   
     3) Daniels, Shakera                4) Taylor, Casha                  
  4 Houston Cypress Ridge  'A'                          1:42.65   3   5   
     1) Harris, Brittany                2) Mangum, Chelsie                
     3) Thompson, Marjorie              4) Babineaux, Tristen             
  5 Houston Westside  'A'                               1:42.99   3   4   
     1) Sowemimo, Ashley                2) Gibbons, Theandra              
     3) Washington, La Porsha           4) Green, Mia                     
  6 Houston Langham Creek  'A'                          1:43.07   2   3   
     1) Shim, Sarah                     2) Mitchell, Aliyah               
     3) Baldwin, Tracy                  4) Derrow, Erin                   
  7 Klein Forest  'A'                                   1:43.71   2   2   
     1) Carr, Imani                     2) Boulden, Denetria              
     3) Wilson, Dafeionthay             4) Cotton, Taylor                 
  8 Spring DeKaney  'A'                                 1:44.38   2   1   
     1) Stephens, Tayler                2) White, Abigail                 
     3) Maxwell, Kelsey                 4) Dotson, Candace                
  9 Houston Lamar  'A'                                  1:44.75   3       
     1) Edomobi, Mikia                  2) Parker, Karielle               
     3) Heggins, Jasmine                4) Gill, Joi                      
 10 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                        1:45.20   3       
     1) Ware, Qwentadria                2) Landry, Mona                   
     3) Jackson, Adriiana               4) Horn, Desiree                  
 11 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                  1:45.38   2       
     1) Rojas, Adriana                  2) McKeel, Deonica                
     3) Davis, Farrin                   4) Horn, Ella                     
 12 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                1:45.40   1       
     1) Bood, Gina                      2) Tillett, Christina             
     3) Hester, Erin                    4) McPherson, Caitlyn             
 13 Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                        1:46.95   2       
     1) Black, Brianna                  2) Burrus, Desirae                
     3) Jones, Ophelia                  4) Washington, Ashley             
 14 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               1:47.20   1       
     1) Solomon, Alexis                 2) Davis, Nia                     
     3) Alston, Raven                   4) John, Dynay                    
 15 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                          1:47.42   1       
     1) Akapan, Abigail                 2) Wafer, Elanah                  
     3) Ware, India                     4) Ball, Kirsten                  
 16 Houston Bellaire  'A'                               1:47.87   1       
     1) Joulevette, Jayla               2) Warren, D'Ani                  
     3) Robinson, Brianna               4) Carter, Ra'shanda              
 17 Klein Collins  'A'                                  1:48.65   1       
     1) Pendleton, TyDaisha             2) Allen, Bianca                  
     3) Robertson, Alandra              4) Smith-Sims, Quai               
 18 Houston Westbury  'A'                               1:51.98   2       
     1) Sweet, Delayzha                 2) Francis, Sarah                 
     3) Love, Jasmine                   4) Franklin, Nephyria             

Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Roberts, William             Sanderson              1:57.21q
  2 Wallace, Cale                Cypress Ranch          1:57.24q
  3 Lewis, DeAndre               Fort Bend Bush         1:58.54q
  4 Morales, Jose                Mun Auto Carolina      1:58.71q
  5 moss, xavier                 Houston Westside       1:59.02q
  6 Shelton, Daniel              Galena Park            1:59.19q
  7 Humphries, Christian         Humble Kingwood        1:59.35q
  8 Shirley, Kenny               Humble Kingwood        2:00.74q
  9 Keller, Corey                Spring Westfield       2:01.59q
 10 Lewis, Jeremy                Houston Lamar          2:01.66q
 11 Collins, Chris               Klein Collins          2:01.71q
 12 Matthews, Nicholas           St. Thomas             2:01.88q
 13 Munoz, Jonathan              Klein Collins          2:02.26 
 14 springer, joshua             Houston Westside       2:02.76 
 15 Harbo, Markus Borge          IL Skjalg              2:03.39 
 16 Moore, Demeris               Fort Bend Elkins       2:03.77 
 17 Fujayigbe, Isaac             Fort Bend Elkins       2:04.31 
 18 Moore, Dylan                 Humble Kingwood        2:05.11 
 19 Tam, Derek                   John Cooper School     2:05.16 
 20 Garcia, Eduardo              Galena Park            2:05.33 
 21 Franklin, Dayshawn           Angleton               2:05.40 
 22 Hakim, Ronny                 Spring                 2:06.05 
 23 Bohan, Cody                  John Cooper School     2:06.31 
 24 Thane, Michael               Fort Bend Dulles       2:07.45 
 25 Shelton, Carlos              Dickinson              2:09.33 
 26 Forward, Alex                Fort Bend Elkins       2:09.35 
 27 Pemberton, Enrique           Fort Bend Marshall     2:09.60 
 28 Torczon, Mitch               St. Johns School       2:09.95 
 29 Peacock, Jake                St. Johns School       2:09.97 
 30 Jaggi, Akshay                St. Johns School       2:10.28 
 31 Ross, Travis                 Fort Bend Marshall     2:10.46 
 32 Diaz, Dennis                 Pasadena Dobie         2:10.56 
 33 Le, Don                      Fort Bend Hightower    2:12.23 
 34 McMurry, Colin               Cypress Ranch          2:12.52 
 35 Carter, Nicholas             Fort Bend Hightower    2:14.48 
 36 Disalvo, Jacob               Dickinson              2:15.52 
 37 Ybarra, Julian               Manvel                 2:16.64 
 38 Chandler, Grayson            Houston Lamar          2:18.24 
 39 Devin, Gilbert               Angleton               2:18.94 
 40 Clark, Brenton               Angleton               2:21.71 
 41 Garrett, Broderick           Houston Worthing       2:25.95 
 42 Kelly, William               Houston Worthing       2:27.79 

Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               Kinkaid School         2:14.84q
  2 Eltervaag, Ida Elise Nym     IL Skjalg              2:19.16q
  3 Johnson, Anne                St. Johns School       2:19.89q
  4 Howley, Grace                Humble Kingwood        2:20.11q
  5 Chapel, Jaleesa              Spring DeKaney         2:20.17q
  6 Mills, Ashley                Humble Kingwood        2:21.44q
  7 Gilmore, Amber               Fort Bend Elkins       2:22.08q
  8 Sierra, Selena               Channelview            2:22.50q
  9 Miller, Makenzie             Klein Collins          2:23.55q
 10 Piontek, Ashley              The Woodlands          2:23.85q
 11 Herron, Daranesha            Houston Westside       2:23.98q
 12 Hodges, Claire               Humble Kingwood        2:24.00q
 13 Reamer, Lexi                 Houston Lamar          2:25.32 
 14 Graham, Victoria             Klein Collins          2:25.73 
 15 Peek, Chloe                  The Woodlands          2:25.91 
 16 Viguet, Elise                St. Johns School       2:27.68 
 17 Henry, Sherterrick           Houston Bellaire       2:29.02 
 18 Olson, Emily                 The Woodlands          2:29.65 
 19 Gilliams, Tyla               Fort Bend Hightower    2:30.19 
 20 Santiago, Kristen            St. Johns School       2:30.29 
 21 Oliver, Kaileigh             Montgomery             2:30.30 
 22 Rayford, Kiah                Fort Bend Elkins       2:30.60 
 23 Thompson, Chelsea            Klein Forest           2:30.69 
 24 Jackson, Brianna             Spring                 2:30.79 
 25 Faley, Fiona                 Houston Lamar          2:31.53 
 26 Ware, Gabrielle              Fort Bend Hightower    2:32.52 
 27 Williams, Kaylynn            Houston Westside       2:33.29 
 28 Mulder, Isabella             Houston Lamar          2:33.89 
 29 Sullivan, Breanna            Fort Bend Ri           2:34.50 
 30 Davis, Emily                 Cypress Ranch          2:34.66 
 31 Gobert, Shynesa              Galena Park            2:35.76 
 32 Phillips, Kelsey             Houston Westbury       2:36.07 
 33 Wright, Alicia               Spring Westfield       2:36.99 
 34 Malbrue, Kenya               Houston Westbury       2:37.79 
 35 Alegria, Cynthia             Dickinson              2:37.90 
 36 Phelps, Sierra               Houston Lang           2:38.05 
 37 Leverett, Michaela           Houston Westside       2:42.04 
 38 Willis, Zarriea              Spring DeKaney         2:45.89 
 39 Ledvina, Kirby               Houston Bellaire       2:50.76 
 40 Chov, Chastity               Fort Bend Bush         2:58.41 
 41 Chov, Breanna                Fort Bend Bush         3:08.86 
 42 McGhee, Kierra               Klein Collins          3:12.25 

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Richter, Rainier             Lutheran South           14.91q  NWI  1
  2 Spiehler, Sean               Humble Kingwood          14.93q  NWI  1
  3 Hamilton, Arno               Galena Park              14.96q  NWI  4
  4 Winchester, Jeremy           Klein Collins            15.10q  NWI  2
  5 Afadapa, Stephen             Cypress Ranch            15.24q  NWI  2
  6 Gerbrecht, Justin            Fort Bend Ri             15.25q  NWI  2
  7 Greene, Dominique            Houston Lamar            15.43q  NWI  3
  8 Chenier, Tim                 Galena Park              15.65q  NWI  3
  9 Myles, Jordan                Fort Bend Bush           15.68   NWI  1
 10 Shelvin, Jamarcus            Pasadena Dobie           15.76   NWI  4
 11 Hunicke, Derek               Episcopal (B             15.88   NWI  3
 12 Williams, Jordan             Pasadena Dobie           15.92   NWI  1
 13 Hill, Holten                 Houston Lamar            15.97   NWI  2
 14 Brown, Ryan                  Humble Kingwood          15.98   NWI  1
 15 Darden, Deshawn              Dickinson                16.13   NWI  1
 16 Hie, Achille                 Fort Bend Travis         16.43   NWI  4
 17 Hamilton, Dashon             Galena Park              16.44   NWI  2
 18 Smith, Darrielle             Houston Lamar            16.45   NWI  4
 19 Abalos, William              Klein Collins            16.46   NWI  4
 20 Layssard, Jonathan           Manvel                   16.49   NWI  2
 21 Jamison, Sam                 St. Johns School         16.68   NWI  4
 22 Limuel, Stephan              Angleton                 16.78   NWI  1
 23 King, Isaiah                 Angleton                 17.25   NWI  3
 24 Alexander, Braylon           Spring                   17.49   NWI  2
 25 Bernard, Justin              St. Johns School         17.79   NWI  2
 26 Steib, Chris                 Manvel                   18.48   NWI  4

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns School         14.61q  NWI  5
  2 Ross Ransom, Skylar          Houston Lang             14.67q  NWI  3
  3 Johnson, Alaysia             Spring Westfield         14.78q  NWI  2
  4 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodlands            15.16q  NWI  4
  5 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingwood          15.39q  NWI  3
  6 Webb, Roneshia               Spring DeKaney           15.64q  NWI  4
  7 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingwood          15.66q  NWI  5
  8 Dotson, Taylor               Fort Bend Bush           15.99q  NWI  3
  9 Lynch, Parker                Humble Kingwood          16.04   NWI  3
 10 Highsmith, Jordan            Fort Bend Hightower      16.24   NWI  2
 11 Williams, Robin              Klein Forest             16.28   NWI  2
 12 Moore, Lebrittney            Houston Cypr             16.61   NWI  5
 13 Moss, Xena                   Klein Collins            16.77   NWI  1
 14 Winbush, Miklea              Spring Westfield         16.78   NWI  2
 15 Cooper-White, Amber          Spring Westfield         17.11   NWI  4
 16 Walls, Rhea                  Fort Bend Dulles         17.36   NWI  5
 17 Mims, Kendra                 Klein Forest             17.37   NWI  1
 18 Guo, Stephanie               St. Johns School         17.74   NWI  3
 19 Rennels, Desiree             The Woodlands            18.03   NWI  2
 20 Burrus, Desirae              Houston Cypr             18.06   NWI  4
 21 VanLoh, Grace                St. Johns School         18.08   NWI  2
 22 Jackson, Kelsea              Houston Lamar            18.56   NWI  3
 23 Hooey, Kieara                Houston Lamar            18.80   NWI  2
 24 Turner, Madissen             Houston Westside         18.85   NWI  1
 25 Kessee, Erica                Houston Lamar            19.38   NWI  4
 26 Gibbons, Theandra            Houston Westside         20.14   NWI  1
 -- Miller, Ashley               Klein Forest                DQ   NWI  4

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Steptoe, James               Humble Kingwood          49.12q  6
  2 McFarland, Jarrell           Fort Bend Travis         49.30q  1
  3 Marshall, Jamal              Fort Bend Elkins         49.35q  4
  4 Mouton, John                 St. Thomas               49.71q  5
  5 Calvin, Jordin               Fort Bend Dulles         49.90q  1
  6 Julian, Lloyd                Episcopal (B             50.17q  1
  7 Powers, D'Claude             Fort Bend Marshall       50.47q  8
  8 Thomas, Joshua               Fort Bend Hightower      50.58q  2
  9 Holt, Nicholas               Manvel                   50.79   8
 10 Brown, Terry                 Fort Bend Bush           51.10   6
 11 Jones, Calel                 Galena Park              51.26   5
 12 Hackett, Ronnie              Spring DeKaney           51.27   1
 13 Bailey, Michael              Klein Collins            51.45   6
 14 Jenkins, Justin              Dickinson                51.47   3
 15 West, Josh                   Angleton                 51.59   8
 16 Latson, Joel                 Episcopal (B             51.64   7
 17 McGowen, Willie              Fort Bend Marshall       51.65   1
 18 Brown Jr., Montria           Fort Bend Hightower      51.78   2
 19 Ford, Ashton                 Fort Bend Marshall       52.04   3
 20 Kidsy, Darvin                Fort Bend Elkins         52.25   7
 21 Bennett, Rayshawn            Spring DeKaney           52.27   2
 22 Battle, Josh                 Angleton                 52.50   1
 23 Hernandez, Nataniel          Mun Auto Carolina        52.52   4
 24 Keller, Corey                Spring Westfield         52.53   5
 25 Ramlal, Kendell              Episcopal (B             52.95   4
 26 thomas, kadeem               Houston Westside         52.99   3
 27 Roman, Mark                  Fort Bend Ri             53.10   5
 28 Orrico, Charlie              Cypress Ranch            53.16   7
 29 Berman, Adam                 Fort Bend Ri             53.18   8
 30 Paiste, Peter                Humble Kingwood          53.19   8
 31 Collins, Corey               Galena Park              53.20   2
 32 Josey, Thomas                Angleton                 53.45   4
 33 Hester, Darius               Fort Bend Ri             53.47   1
 34 Pouncey, Eric                Spring Westfield         53.48   4
 35 springer, joshua             Houston Westside         53.61   7
 36 Aghoghovbia, Samuel          Spring                   53.74   6
 37 Tarver, Corey                Spring DeKaney           53.75   3
 38 Phillips, Caleb              Fort Bend Dulles         53.88   7
 39 Walker, Julian               Manvel                   54.38   8
 40 Williams, Jordan             Houston Lamar            54.67   2
 41 Lopez, Daniel                Houston Lamar            54.75   7
 42 Bryant, Troi                 Klein Collins            54.77   3
 43 Yuan, Sean                   St. Johns School         55.19   4
 44 Carmouche, Justin            Houston Lamar            55.48   6
 45 Taylor, DeMarco              Fort Bend Elkins         55.58   6
 46 Randall, Risher              St. Johns School         55.94   8
 47 Pipkin, Morris               Cypress Ranch            55.96   3
 48 Taylor, Glen                 Fort Bend Wi             56.34   2
 49 Gras, Andre                  St. Johns School         57.94   5
 50 Hudson, Darius               Houston Worthing       1:01.60   2
 51 Galvin, Julio                Houston Worthing       1:02.03   3
 -- Thomas, Brodrick             Galena Park                 DQ   4

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Parker, Onaye                Fort Bend Hightower      57.13q  3
  2 Owens, JaLana                Fort Bend Bush           57.43q  4
  3 Hatchett, Jessica            Montgomery               57.55q  6
  4 Arrey, Ebanga                Fort Bend Elkins         58.13q  8
  5 Gilmore, Amber               Fort Bend Elkins         58.29q  7
  6 Peters, Chasity              Fort Bend Bush           58.34q  3
  7 Stevenson, Desiree           Klein Forest             58.36q  2
  8 Crowe, Alexis                The Woodlands            58.74q  5
  9 Bethea, Leslie               Spring Westfield         59.15   6
 10 Carter, Ra'shanda            Houston Bellaire         59.19   2
 11 Deboise, Zaahira             Houston Westside         59.41   2
 11 Aaron, Destiny               Fort Bend Hightower      59.41   1
 13 Goudeau, Kelly               Humble Kingwood          59.89   6
 14 Walker, Tamira               Klein Forest           1:00.17   3
 15 Nwanko, Chioma               Episcopal (B           1:00.20   7
 16 Chapel, Jaleesa              Spring DeKaney         1:00.55   1
 16 Harris, Shirrae              Spring Westfield       1:00.55   4
 18 Brown, A'Lyce                Fort Bend Bush         1:00.73   8
 19 Pollard, Jada                Spring                 1:01.00   1
 20 Rue, Neonte'                 Spring                 1:01.06   7
 21 Davis, Nia                   Fort Bend Elkins       1:01.07   7
 22 Mitchell, Debbie             Fort Bend Hightower    1:01.40   4
 23 Redmond, Maureen             Channelview            1:01.75   5
 24 Akapan, Abigail              Fort Bend Ri           1:02.07   2
 25 Butler, Alexus               Episcopal (B           1:02.22   8
 26 Thompson, Chelsea            Klein Forest           1:02.31   4
 27 Allen, Bianca                Klein Collins          1:02.41   3
 28 Craig, Laura                 Humble Kingwood        1:02.46   2
 29 Harris, Lauren               Houston Lamar          1:02.58   5
 30 Collins, Brittany            Klein Collins          1:02.66   7
 31 Mangum, Chelsie              Houston Cypr           1:03.06   2
 32 Echols, Kianna               Houston Lamar          1:03.17   1
 33 Washington, Ashley           Houston Cypr           1:03.37   1
 34 Carrier, Ciara               Cypress Ranch          1:03.42   8
 35 Highsmith, Keanna            Spring                 1:03.47   8
 36 Nash, Amanda                 Dickinson              1:03.52   3
 37 Lane, Sierra                 Houston Westbury       1:03.56   3
 38 Elder, Jasmine               Galena Park            1:03.62   1
 39 Woods, Jaelen                Fort Bend Ri           1:03.77   4
 40 Simpson, Payton              Montgomery             1:04.14   1
 41 Howard, Randi                Montgomery             1:04.17   1
 42 Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingwood        1:04.34   6
 43 Warren, D'Ani                Houston Bellaire       1:04.44   4
 44 Davila, Iriana Rivera        Mun Auto Carolina      1:05.33   5
 45 Stephens, Kayler             Spring DeKaney         1:05.85   8
 46 Black, Brianna               Houston Cypr           1:05.90   5
 47 Coleman, Daija               Houston Cypr           1:06.18   4
 48 Webb, Kiara                  Spring DeKaney         1:06.22   8
 49 Vereen, Lauren               Fort Bend Ri           1:06.24   6
 50 Williams, Daquarsha          Klein Collins          1:06.27   5
 51 Matlock, Shawnancy           Houston Lamar          1:06.99   8
 52 Anderson, Khrystian          Dickinson              1:07.60   7
 53 Henderson, Taylor            Dickinson              1:07.80   7
 54 Hughes, Deja                 Galena Park            1:08.16   6
 55 Williams, Re'Chandralyn      Houston Bellaire       1:08.35   5
 56 Thompson, Sharde             Houston Westbury       1:10.85   2

Event 20  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brinkley, Justin             Humble Kingwood        8:44.07   10   
  2 McClain, Randy               Onalaska               9:01.12    8   
  3 Nasta, Pedro                 John Cooper School     9:01.79    6   
  4 Corres, Joshua               Mun Auto Carolina      9:04.34    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Sergio            Humble Kingwood        9:10.50    4   
  6 Garcia, Orlando              Galena Park            9:17.15    3   
  7 perez, eladio                Houston Westside       9:19.72    2   
  8 Durand, Ricardo              Spring Westfield       9:23.21    1   
  9 Shellhouse, Daniel           Humble Kingwood        9:28.66        
 10 Castilleja, Jo Alan          St. Thomas             9:32.15        
 11 Sullivan, Greg               Klein Collins          9:33.40        
 12 Jordan, Jacob                Cypress Ranch          9:35.35        
 13 Price, Gabriel               Fort Bend Ri           9:42.06        
 14 Wong, Norris                 Cypress Ranch          9:49.45        
 15 Martinez, Xavier             Galena Park            9:53.87        
 16 Stribling, Garrison          Fort Bend Elkins       9:54.39        
 17 Perez, Enrique               Galena Park            9:54.81        
 18 Harrington, Troy             St. Thomas             9:57.74        
 19 Taffet, Philip               St. Johns School       9:59.08        
 20 Stelter, Jacob               John Cooper School    10:01.38        
 21 Flannagan, Matthew           John Cooper School    10:09.30        
 22 Blowey, Mitchell             St. Thomas            10:16.28        
 23 Jones, Patrick               Spring DeKaney        10:18.61        
 24 Bishop, Nathan               Houston Lamar         10:36.15        
 25 Sanchez, Luis                Spring Westfield      10:59.59        
 -- Rowe, Zachary                Angleton                   DNF        
 -- Storey, Jake                 Houston Westside           DNF        
 -- Estein, Gerald               Spring DeKaney             DNF        
 -- Trevizo, Oscar               Angleton                   DNF        

Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Raines, Sandie               Humble Kingwood       10:07.66   10   
  2 Daigre, Catie                Humble Kingwood       10:23.55    8   
  3 Guidot, Ashley               The Woodlands         10:28.13    6   
  4 Holst, Kristine              IL Skjalg             10:32.56    5   
  5 Sheehan, Kerstin             Humble Kingwood       10:34.11    4   
  6 Hardin, Samantha             Montgomery            10:55.81    3   
  7 Huryn, Grace                 The Woodlands         10:56.33    2   
  8 Lebsack, Morgan              The Woodlands         10:56.71    1   
  9 Barnett, Emily               Montgomery            11:18.92        
 10 Drews, Katherine             Kinkaid School        11:20.22        
 11 Schroeder, Allyson           Klein Collins         11:23.14        
 12 Lewis, Deja                  Klein Forest          11:47.86        
 13 Payne, Alex                  Klein Collins         11:52.77        
 14 Black, Katie                 Houston Lamar         11:53.50        
 15 Loredo, Francis              Klein Forest          12:08.80        
 16 Osorio, Aracely              Houston Cypr          12:09.09        
 17 Jimenez, Jasmin              Spring Westfield      12:24.84        
 18 Rivera, Amber                Dickinson             12:24.95        
 19 Plietez, Norma               Houston Westbury      13:04.96        
 20 Peters, Selena               Klein Forest          14:01.03        
 -- Sullivan, Breanna            Fort Bend Ri                NT        
 -- Grigalonis, Kari             Spring                      NT        
 -- Davila, Elyssa               Dickinson                   NT        
 -- McGguigan, Leslie            Fort Bend Elkins            NT        
 -- Busquet, Gabriela            Houston Lamar               NT        
 -- Reeves, Jordan               Houston Lamar               NT        
 -- Miller, Samantha             Houston Westside            NT        
 -- Brochu, Morgan               Houston Westside            NT        
 -- Degitz, Heather              Montgomery                  NT        
 -- Foster, Kristen              Spring                      NT        
 -- Smith, Marley                Houston Cypr                NT        

Event 25  Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Highsmith, Jordan            Fort Bend Hightower   18-06.75   0.5     5.65m  10   
  2 Willis, Zarriea              Spring DeKaney        17-11.75   0.5     5.48m   8   
  3 Landry, Mona                 Galena Park           17-10.50  +0.0     5.44m   6   
  4 Horn, Desiree                Galena Park           17-08.50   0.2     5.39m   5   
  5 Bethea, Leslie               Spring Westfield      17-07.25   0.2     5.36m   4   
  6 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingwood       17-03.75   0.6     5.27m   3   
  7 Hatchett, Jessica            Montgomery            16-11.75   0.9     5.17m   2   
  8 Cotton, Taylor               Klein Forest          16-10.25   0.7     5.13m   1   
  9 Spriggins, Jasmine           Dickinson             16-07.75  +0.0     5.07m       
 10 Thompson, Sharde             Houston Westbury      16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m       
 11 Sowemimo, Ashley             Houston Westside      16-04.75  +0.0     4.99m       
 12 Ware, India                  Fort Bend Ri          16-03.50  +0.0     4.96m       
 13 Hester, Erin                 Humble Kingwood       16-03.25  +0.0     4.95m       
 14 Decuire, Micah               Houston Westside      16-03.00  +0.0     4.95m       
 15 Ibreham, Femi                Fort Bend Bush        16-01.50  +0.0     4.91m       
 16 Coleman, Daija               Houston Cypr          16-00.25  +0.0     4.88m       
 17 Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingwood       15-09.50   0.5     4.81m       
 18 Miller, Makenzie             Klein Collins         15-08.75  +0.0     4.79m       
 19 Graham, Phalyn               Houston Lamar         14-11.00  +0.0     4.54m       
 20 Bartley, Rainy               Cypress Ranch         14-09.50  -0.3     4.50m       
 21 Allen, Fantasia              Dickinson             14-03.25   0.2     4.34m       
 22 Boulden, Denetria            Klein Forest          14-02.00  +0.0     4.31m       
 23 Turner, Madissen             Houston Westside      14-00.75  +0.0     4.28m       
 24 Lawal, Victoria              Houston Lamar         13-04.25   0.7     4.07m       
 25 Rush, Shantelle              Klein Collins         13-01.75  +0.0     4.00m       
 26 White, Abigail               Spring DeKaney        10-07.25  +0.0     3.23m       
 -- Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Houston Lang              FOUL                       
 -- VanLoh, Grace                St. Johns School          FOUL                       
 -- Carr, Imani                  Klein Forest              FOUL                       
 -- Bynum, Belani                Klein Collins             FOUL                       
 -- Simpson, Payton              Montgomery                FOUL                       

Event 26  Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Liggins, Deandre             Cypress Ranch         24-01.50   NWI     7.35m  10   
  2 Jackson, Ryan                Angleton              23-11.00   NWI     7.28m   8   
  3 Burrell, Cameron             Fort Bend Ri          22-10.50   NWI     6.97m   6   
  4 Wilson, O'Shea               Fort Bend Bush        22-07.25   NWI     6.88m   5   
  5 Spiehler, Sean               Humble Kingwood       22-05.75   NWI     6.85m   4   
  6 McDuffey, Larry              Galena Park           22-05.00   NWI     6.83m   3   
  7 Jenkins, Justin              Dickinson             22-03.50   NWI     6.79m   2   
  8 Watkins, Amir                Fort Bend Wi          21-08.25   NWI     6.61m   1   
  9 Houston, Tristian            Galena Park           21-03.75   NWI     6.49m       
 10 Thomas, Joshua               Fort Bend Hightower   21-00.50   NWI     6.41m       
 11 Austin, Terrence             Angleton              20-10.00   NWI     6.35m       
 11 Sisson, Payne                Humble Kingwood       20-10.00   NWI     6.35m       
 13 Hunicke, Derek               Episcopal (B          20-07.00   NWI     6.27m       
 14 Scott, Gerard                Angleton              20-05.25   NWI     6.22m       
 15 Thompson, Carrington         Houston Lamar         20-03.75   NWI     6.19m       
 16 Martin, Patrick              Spring DeKaney        20-02.00   NWI     6.14m       
 17 White, Tre                   Klein Collins         20-01.50   NWI     6.13m       
 18 Bailey, Josh                 Klein Collins         20-01.00   NWI     6.12m       
 19 Duncan, Marc                 Spring DeKaney        19-10.50   NWI     6.05m       
 20 Timmons, Andre               Pasadena Dobie        19-10.00   NWI     6.04m       
 20 Garrett, Williamson          Humble Kingwood       19-10.00   NWI     6.04m       
 22 Bonney, John                 Houston Lamar         19-09.75   NWI     6.03m       
 23 Hamilton, Arno               Galena Park           19-08.25   NWI     6.00m       
 24 Gray, Tyreik                 Episcopal (B          19-06.00   NWI     5.94m       
 25 Richardson, Rashard          Dickinson             19-04.00   NWI     5.89m       
 26 Ketchem, J.W.                Houston Lamar         19-00.00   NWI     5.79m       
 27 Thomas, Jordan               Klein Collins         18-11.75   NWI     5.78m       
 28 Ademiluyi, Joshua            Fort Bend Hightower   18-04.50   NWI     5.60m       
 29 Davis, Dymytri               Fort Bend Wi          18-03.50   NWI     5.57m       
 30 Hampton, Lee                 St. Johns School      18-01.00   NWI     5.51m       
 31 Waller, DelShon              Fort Bend Marshall    17-11.00   NWI     5.46m       
 32 Yuan, Sean                   St. Johns School      16-06.50   NWI     5.04m       
 33 Lamm, Brian                  Cypress Ranch         13-06.00   NWI     4.11m       
 -- Rubal, Matt                  Fort Bend Ri              FOUL                       
 -- McDaniels, Adrian            Fort Bend Dulles          FOUL                       

Event 28  Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Collins, Aviante             Fort Bend Wi          59-02.00     18.03m  10   
  2 Ogbah, Emmanuel              Fort Bend Bush        53-05.25     16.28m   8   
  3 Everett, Andrew              Klein Collins         51-04.50     15.65m   6   
  4 Harper, Christian            Galena Park           49-06.50     15.10m   5   
  5 Gurnell, Rion                Galena Park           49-01.75     14.97m   4   
  6 Burrell, Josh                Fort Bend Ri          48-09.00     14.85m   3   
  7 Tezeno, Tyler                Klein Collins         47-02.50     14.38m   2   
  8 germain, Ifedi               Houston Westside      46-00.25     14.02m   1   
  9 Walker, Hardreck             Spring Westfield      45-03.25     13.79m       
 10 Thompson, Damon              Fort Bend Hightower   44-05.75     13.55m       
 11 Roach, Troy                  Galena Park           44-00.50     13.42m       
 12 Bell, Royce                  Klein Collins         43-04.00     13.20m       
 13 Decoteau, Rawlston           Angleton              43-00.50     13.11m       
 14 Mark Osundo, McDaniel        Fort Bend Elkins      42-10.75     13.07m       
 15 Brown, Darius                Spring                42-00.75     12.82m       
 16 Kuyinu, Alex                 Fort Bend Dulles      41-11.00     12.77m       
 17 Basquez, Josh                Pasadena Dobie        41-07.75     12.69m       
 18 Crawford, Bobby              Fort Bend Travis      41-01.00     12.52m       
 19 Crayton, Chavez              Houston Worthing      40-08.00     12.39m       
 20 Porter, Maurice              Fort Bend Marshall    40-04.75     12.31m       
 21 Okosun, Brian                Spring                39-09.00     12.11m       
 22 Alabi, Faithful              Fort Bend Bush        39-04.75     12.00m       
 23 Cortes, Jose                 Mun Auto Carolina     38-07.50     11.77m       
 24 Williams, Nick               Fort Bend Bush        38-05.50     11.72m       
 25 Savage-Lewis, Ira            Houston Lamar         38-00.25     11.58m       
 26 Beckford, LJ                 Cypress Ranch         37-11.50     11.56m       
 27 Johnson, Marcus              Fort Bend Marshall    37-09.50     11.51m       
 28 Williams, Austin             Spring                37-08.75     11.49m       
 29 Bludau, Tucker               Angleton              36-11.25     11.25m       
 30 Odom, Jalen                  Fort Bend Marshall    36-06.50     11.13m       
 31 Ibik, Ifey                   Fort Bend Travis      33-03.00     10.13m       

Event 29  Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Caldwell, Lauryn             Dickinson               139-03     42.44m  10   
  2 Gilliam, Jeia                Fort Bend Hightower     137-07     41.93m   8   
  3 Hanney, Taeylor              Galena Park             134-02     40.89m   6   
  4 Goodman, Camryn              Galena Park             134-00     40.84m   5   
  5 Pham, Inah                   Klein Forest            129-10     39.57m   4   
  6 Runnels, Cori                Houston Lang            122-10     37.43m   3   
  7 Goudeau, Jasmone             Houston Bellaire        119-05     36.39m   2   
  8 Scales, Tyjae                Kinkaid School          115-02     35.10m   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Mary              Klein Collins           114-09     34.97m       
 10 Torres, Elleana              Spring                  107-00     32.61m       
 11 Kennedy, Ashley              The Woodlands           105-01     32.02m       
 12 Adebayo, Bola                Fort Bend Bush          102-08     31.29m       
 13 Hendriks, Morgan             Humble Kingwood         101-09     31.01m       
 14 Westmoreland, Taylor         Klein Forest            101-05     30.91m       
 15 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Humble Kingwood         100-00     30.48m       
 16 Callaway, Christina          Houston Lamar            96-11     29.54m       
 17 Finley, Unique               Fort Bend Hightower      95-04     29.05m       
 18 Murrell, Anisha              Houston Cypr             92-10     28.29m       
 19 Williams, Briana             St. Johns School         92-03     28.11m       
 20 Drange, Ane Hanasand         IL Skjalg                91-07     27.91m       
 21 Bishop, Mikayla              Spring DeKaney           82-08     25.19m       
 22 Crumb, Kenesha               Spring Westfield         81-10     24.94m       
 23 Jefferson, Justice           Fort Bend Ri             80-11     24.66m       
 24 Miller, Chelsea              Houston Cypr             78-03     23.85m       
 25 Del Rio, Paulina             The Woodlands            77-03     23.54m       
 26 Flugence, Brigette           Houston Cypr             76-00     23.16m       
 27 Dolan, Cierra                Klein Collins            75-05     22.98m       
 28 Satterfield, Kasondra        Houston Cypr             67-08     20.62m       
 29 Southwell-Rodgers, Janay     Spring DeKaney           65-03     19.88m       
 30 Aziz, Krystal                Cypress Ranch            65-00     19.81m       
 31 Price, Katreal               Spring DeKaney           63-09     19.43m       
 32 Onyi, Angelica               Houston Westbury         49-00     14.93m       
 -- Cockrell, Precious           Spring Westfield          FOUL                  
 -- Johnson, Ashley              Houston Cypr              FOUL                  

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================ 
    School                                              Prelims  
================================================================ 
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                            
  1 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                          41.22q 
     1) Alexander, Kevin                2) Houston, Tristian     
     3) McDuffy, Larry                  4) Authorlee, Jermaine   
  2 Spring DeKaney  'A'                                   41.74q 
     1) Driver-Smith, Demarcus          2) Downing, Trey         
     3) Williams, LaDarion              4) Maxwell, Eddie        
  3 St. Johns School  'A'                                 45.12  
     1) Jing, Andrew                    2) Jamison, Sam          
     3) Yuan, Sean                      4) Bradford, Jonathan    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                            
  1 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                   42.24q 
     1) Grice, Wayne                    2) Davis, Chad           
     3) Smiley, Malcolm                 4) Wilson, O'Shea        
  2 Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                              42.61q 
     1) Bell, Jordan                    2) Taylor, Marcus        
     3) Thomas, Joshua                  4) Wilhite, Joshua       
  3 Houston Lamar  'A'                                    42.71q 
     1) Sannoh, Steven                  2) Walker, Shelby        
     3) Blackmon, Joshua                4) Williams, Davin       
  4 Angleton  'A'                                         42.72  
     1) Dudley, Kenric                  2) Scott, Gerard         
     3) Lewis, Jimmy                    4) Jackson, Ryan         
  5 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                            44.28  
     1) LeCounte, Jalen                 2) Burrell, Josh         
     3) Cantu, Pedro                    4) Wesley, Blake         
  6 Pasadena Dobie  'A'                                   44.71  
     1) Williams, Jordan                2) Butler, Dashawn       
     3) Gonzalez, Joe                   4) Timmons, Andre        
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                            
  1 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                               41.81q 
     1) Barre, Mark                     2) Gibson, John          
     3) McGowen, Willie                 4) Jones, Jakori         
  2 Klein Collins  'A'                                    42.13q 
     1) Rhodes, Shane                   2) LeJeune, Aaron        
     3) Daley, James                    4) Powell, Ellison       
  3 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  42.15q 
     1) Harrington, Kade                2) Jackson, JeDarian     
     3) Sission, Payne                  4) Kubera, Trevor        
  4 Spring Westfield  'A'                                 43.29  
     1) Tisdale, Akpaffiong             2) Dickson, Trevor       
     3) Bridges, Kreigan                4) Raliegh, Emmitt       
  5 Fort Bend Willowridge  'A'                            43.38  
     1) Carouthers, Shasta              2) Davis, Dymytri        
     3) Cooper, Darius                  4) Fields, Gaylan        
  6 Spring  'A'                                           43.44  
     1) Crowe, Sterling                 2) Ray, Traymon          
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Carter, William (C.C.)

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Spring Westfield  'A'                                 46.91q
     1) Taylor, Casha                   2) Daniels, Shakera     
     3) Johnson, Alaysia                4) Daniels, India       
  2 Houston Langham Creek  'A'                            48.82q
     1) Shim, Sarah                     2) Runnels, Cori        
     3) Baldwin, Tracy                  4) Derrow, Erin         
  3 The Woodlands  'A'                                    49.17 
     1) McCarthy, Kaylee                2) Feeney, Abby         
     3) Lindsey, Kaitlynn               4) Wilken, Lindsay      
  4 Fort Bend Dulles  'A'                                 49.34 
     1) Abakwue, Chinwendu              2) Threatt, Tericka     
     3) Abakwue, Uchenna                4) Abakwue, Cherechi    
  5 St. Johns School  'A'                                 49.48 
     1) Guo, Stephanie                  2) Avery, Abby          
     3) Night, Sam                      4) Modesett, Jackie     
  6 Klein Collins  'A'                                    50.91 
     1) Collins, Brittany               2) Pendleton, TyDaisha  
     3) Smith-Sims, Quai                4) Hubbard, Hayley      
  7 Houston Westbury  'A'                                 51.06 
     1) Sweet, Delayzha                 2) Thompson, Sharde     
     3) Franklin, Nephyria              4) Francis, Sarah       
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Klein Forest  'A'                                     48.21q
     1) Stevenson, Desiree              2) Carr, Imani          
     3) Wilson, Dafeionthay             4) Boulden, Denetria    
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                        48.38q
     1) Wright, Shanice                 2) Nash, Amanda         
     3) Allen, Fantasia                 4) Spriggins, Jasmine   
  3 Houston Westside  'A'                                 49.02q
     1) Miller, Kirby                   2) Sowemimo, Ashley     
     3) Green, Mia                      4) Harvey, Rushell      
  4 Houston Cypress Springs  'A'                          49.11 
     1) samples, tramecia               2) Blake, Tyra          
     3) Jones, Ophelia                  4) Duncan, Kiersten     
  5 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  50.50 
     1) Kirsch, Kristen                 2) Hester, Erin         
     3) Tillett, Natasha                4) McPherson, Caitlyn   
  6 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                            50.57 
     1) Vereen, Lauren                  2) Wafer, Elanah        
     3) Ball, Kirsten                   4) Ware, India          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                              48.01q
     1) Wright-Foley, Alexandria        2) Grace, Jasmine       
     3) Fields, Summor                  4) Moran, Sandra        
  2 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                          48.17q
     1) Brown, Jasmine                  2) Landry, Mona         
     3) Techeira, Avery                 4) Horn, Desiree        
  3 Houston Cypress Ridge  'A'                            48.87q
     1) West, Kelsey                    2) Harris, Brittany     
     3) Thompson, Marjorie              4) Babineaux, Tristen   
  4 Houston Lamar  'A'                                    49.07 
     1) Edomobi, Mikia                  2) Young, Myorca        
     3) Omagbemi, Tia                   4) Mason, Jarella       
  5 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                   49.08 
     1) Dotson, Taylor                  2) Ohanta, Jane         
     3) Baker, Kimberly                 4) Johnson, T'Iara      
  6 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                    51.14 
     1) Rojas, Adriana                  2) Wurdeman, Melanie    
     3) Carrier, Ciara                  4) Horn, Ella           

Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                8:02.60   10   
     1) Brady, Tyler                    2) Shirley, Kenny              
     3) Humphries, Christian            4) Steptoe, James              
  2 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                        8:10.95    8   
     1) Shelton, Daniel                 2) Garcia, Orlando             
     3) Garcia, Eduardo                 4) Harvison, Keon              
  3 St. Thomas  'A'                                     8:16.30    6   
     1) Castilleja, Jo Alan             2) Matthews, Nicholas          
     3) Rodriguez, Mario                4) Alba, Adrian                
  4 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               8:33.91    5   
     1) Moore, Demeris                  2) Fujayigbe, Isaac            
     3) Forward, Alex                   4) Stribling, Garrison         
  5 St. Johns School  'A'                               8:54.99    4   
     1) Torczon, Mitch                  2) Jaggi, Akshay               
     3) Peacock, Jake                   4) Gras, Andre                 
  6 Houston Worthing  'A'                               9:25.42    3   
     1) Galvin, Julio                   2) Kelly, William              
     3) Garrett, Broderick              4) Winzer, Devin               

Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 The Woodlands  'A'                                  9:11.82   10   
     1) Creasman, Michelle              2) McLellan, Madi              
     3) Brady, Alana                    4) Willard, Katie              
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                9:45.58    8   
     1) Mills, Ashley                   2) Craig, Laura                
     3) Hodges, Claire                  4) Howley, Grace               
  3 St. Johns School  'A'                              10:01.88    6   
     1) Viguet, Elise                   2) Santiago, Kristen           
     3) Gamson, Carly                   4) Johnson, Anne               
  4 Klein Forest  'A'                                  10:29.62    5   
     1) Ashy, Devan                     2) Perez, Jennifer             
     3) Mallett, Akira                  4) Velasquez, Natshia          
  5 Houston Lamar  'A'                                 10:31.25    4   
     1) Echols, Kianna                  2) Green, Emerald              
     3) Luddington, Victoria            4) Mulder, Isabel              

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6                                   
  1 Burrell, Cameron             Fort Bend Ri             10.96q     
  2 Jackson, Ryan                Angleton                 11.05q     
  3 Offiah, Henry                Fort Bend Bush           11.27      
  4 Sisson, Payne                Humble Kingwood          11.34      
  5 Robinson, Austin             Episcopal (B             11.68      
  6 Hampton, Lee                 St. Johns School         12.05      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                   
  1 gray, deante                 Houston Westside         10.87q     
  2 Bell, Jordan                 Fort Bend Hightower      11.26      
  3 Williams, Davin              Houston Lamar            11.27      
  4 Phillips, Kelton             Houston Westside         11.47      
  5 Sule, Sadiq                  Cypress Ranch            11.84      
  6 Porter, Justin               Fort Bend Dulles         11.97      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                   
  1 Blackmon, Joshua             Houston Lamar            11.11q     
  2 Dickson, Trevor              Spring Westfield         11.17      
  3 Carouthers, Shasta           Fort Bend Wi             11.39      
  4 Rhodes, Shane                Klein Collins            11.41      
  5 Waller, DelShon              Fort Bend Marshall       11.53      
  6 Bradford, Jonathan           St. Johns School         11.87      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8                                   
  1 Alexander, Kevin             Galena Park              11.25      
  2 Houston, Tristian            Galena Park              11.28      
  3 Young, Matthew               Galena Park              11.41      
  4 Ketchem, J.W.                Houston Lamar            11.65      
  5 Cleveland, Elliot            St. Thomas               11.70      
  6 Raliegh, Emmitt              Spring Westfield         11.74      
  7 Randall, Risher              St. Johns School         12.30      
  8 Washington, Darius           Houston Worthing         12.73      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3                                   
  1 Kubera, Trevor               Humble Kingwood          11.22      
  2 Chuckwuma, Raymond           Fort Bend Travis         11.32      
  3 Appleton, Roosevelt          Fort Bend Hightower      11.40      
  4 Holt, Nicholas               Manvel                   11.46      
  5 Guillory, Jeremiah           Spring Westfield         12.00      
  6 Ashley, Brandon              Houston Worthing         12.34      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6                                   
  1 LeJeune, Aaron               Klein Collins            11.05q     
  2 Velez, Andres                Carolina Perchy          11.17      
  3 Thomas, Joshua               Fort Bend Hightower      11.20      
  4 Diep, Denny                  Cypress Ranch            11.42      
  5 Phillips, Caleb              Fort Bend Dulles         11.71      
 -- Matthews, Tieshawn           Spring DeKaney              FS      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Wilson, O'Shea               Fort Bend Bush           10.85q     
  2 Powell, Ellison              Klein Collins            11.07q     
  3 Driver-Smith, Demarcus       Spring DeKaney           11.13      
  4 Adolphe, Alex                Humble Kingwood          11.64      
  5 Wesley, Blake                Fort Bend Ri             11.74      
  6 Thuestad, Magnar Stokka      IL Skjalg                11.83      
  7 Smith, DeVante               Houston Worthing         13.85      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Jenkins, Justin              Dickinson                10.92q     
  2 Maxwell, Eddie               Spring DeKaney           11.22      
  3 Lewis, Jimmy                 Angleton                 11.39      
  4 Richardson, Rashard          Dickinson                11.65      
  5 Moore, Travon                Fort Bend Travis         11.75      
  6 Davis, Zack                  Pasadena Dobie           11.99      

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Cruz, Karina                 Carolina Perchy          12.52q     
  2 Llanos, Coralys              Mun Auto Carolina        12.71      
  3 Ball, Kirsten                Fort Bend Ri             12.82      
  4 Allen, Fantasia              Dickinson                12.88      
  5 Rojas, Adriana               Cypress Ranch            13.28      
  6 Kirsch, Kristen              Humble Kingwood          13.34      
  7 Elyssa, Hubbard              Fort Bend Elkins         14.09      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Taylor, Casha                Spring Westfield         12.47q     
  2 Ohanta, Jane                 Fort Bend Bush           13.06      
  3 Blake, Tyra                  Houston Cypr             13.08      
  4 Francis, Alexandrea          Fort Bend Hightower      13.13      
  5 Pendleton, TyDaisha          Klein Collins            13.48      
  6 Bowie, Keri                  Houston Lamar            13.64      
  7 Hinckfoot, Jenna             Humble Kingwood          14.24      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Landry, Mona                 Galena Park              12.28q     
  2 Harris, Brittany             Houston Cypr             12.60      
  3 Gordon, Jasmine              Fort Bend Hightower      12.66      
  4 Wright-Foley, Alexandria     Fort Bend Hightower      12.71      
  5 Simmons, Tashari             Houston Westbury         12.88      
  6 West, Kelsey                 Houston Cypr             13.36      
  7 Darden, Lanette              Fort Bend Bush           13.73      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Davis, Farrin                Cypress Ranch            12.38q     
  2 Carr, Imani                  Klein Forest             12.65      
  3 Threatt, Tericka             Fort Bend Dulles         13.08      
  4 McPherson, Caitlyn           Humble Kingwood          13.11      
  5 Stephens, Kayler             Spring DeKaney           13.22      
  6 Hubbard, Hayley              Klein Collins            13.24      
  7 Hamilton, Bianca             Fort Bend Elkins         15.13      
  8 Barker, Allyson              Fort Bend Ri             15.81      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Daniels, India               Spring Westfield         12.23q     
  2 Green, Mia                   Houston Westside         13.00      
  3 Spriggins, Jasmine           Dickinson                13.04      
  4 Abakwue, Cherechi            Fort Bend Dulles         13.26      
  5 Smith-Sims, Quai             Klein Collins            13.50      
  6 Wurdeman, Melanie            Cypress Ranch            13.72      
  7 Griffin, Lexus               Houston Worthing         13.83      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Duncan, Kiersten             Houston Cypr             12.27q     
  2 Daniels, Shakera             Spring Westfield         12.70      
  3 Thompson, Marjorie           Houston Cypr             12.79      
  4 Abakwue, Chinwendu           Fort Bend Dulles         12.97      
  5 Redmond, Maureen             Channelview              13.06      
  6 Taylor, Autumn               Klein Forest             13.15      
  7 Shanks, Rebecca              Fort Bend Elkins         13.52      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Boulden, Denetria            Klein Forest             12.90      
  2 Buckner, Raven               Episcopal (B             12.97      
  3 Young, Tyla                  Spring                   13.09      
  4 Night, Sam                   St. Johns School         13.18      
  5 Barnes, Caylan               Galena Park              13.40      
  6 Avery, Abby                  St. Johns School         13.53      
  7 Numan, Anneesan              Houston Worthing         14.96      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Hatchett, Jessica            Montgomery               12.30q     
  2 Miller, Kirby                Houston Westside         12.62      
  3 Horn, Desiree                Galena Park              12.63      
  4 Joulevette, Jayla            Houston Bellaire         13.05      
  5 Stephens, Tayler             Spring DeKaney           13.17      
  6 Goudeau, Suzanne             Houston Bellaire         14.54      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Harvey, Rushell              Houston Westside         12.07q     
  2 samples, tramecia            Houston Cypr             12.87      
  3 Vann, Amari                  Houston Bellaire         13.03      
  4 Baker, Kimberly              Fort Bend Bush           13.18      
  5 O'Farril, Josielys           Mun Auto Carolina        13.32      
  6 Gould, Brandi                Houston Lamar            13.75      

Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Shelvin, Jamarcus            Pasadena Dobie           38.40q
  2 Gerbrecht, Justin            Fort Bend Ri             40.41q
  3 Darden, Deshawn              Dickinson                41.58 
  4 Gage, Trevon                 Galena Park              41.93 
  5 Austin, Terrence             Angleton                 43.45 
  6 Haley, James                 Spring                   44.37 
  7 King, Isaiah                 Angleton                 45.39 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Hopkins, Alex                Humble Kingwood          40.04q
  2 Easly, Lorenzo               Houston Westside         40.88 
  3 Myles, Jordan                Fort Bend Bush           40.94 
  4 Abalos, William              Klein Collins            41.62 
  5 Smith, Darrielle             Houston Lamar            42.42 
  6 Dumbuya, Alhassan            Fort Bend Wi             43.48 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Hernandez, Nataniel          Mun Auto Carolina        40.76 
  2 Joseph, John                 Galena Park              40.88 
  3 Greene, Dominique            Houston Lamar            41.22 
  4 Layssard, Jonathan           Manvel                   41.28 
  5 Afadapa, Stephen             Cypress Ranch            41.33 
  6 Bruno, Hensley               Cypress Ranch            41.74 
  7 Steib, Chris                 Manvel                   43.33 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Brown, Ryan                  Humble Kingwood          39.65q
  2 Jamison, Sam                 St. Johns School         40.39q
  3 Williams, Jordan             Pasadena Dobie           40.67 
  4 Chenier, Tim                 Galena Park              42.01 
  5 Hill, Holten                 Houston Lamar            42.44 
  6 Limuel, Stephan              Angleton                 42.68 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Davis, Casey                 Spring                   39.24q
  2 Winchester, Jeremy           Klein Collins            40.00q
  3 Murray, Kevon                Fort Bend Bush           40.32q
  4 Richter, Rainier             Lutheran South           40.45 
  5 Alexander, Braylon           Spring                   40.62 
  6 Tucker, Dwight               Pasadena Dobie           42.19 
  7 Jing, Andrew                 St. Johns School         48.25 

Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Walls, Rhea                  Fort Bend Dulles         47.62 
  2 Burrus, Desirae              Houston Cypr             48.11 
  3 Koett, Ashley                The Woodlands            49.33 
  4 Johnson, T'Iara              Fort Bend Bush           49.44 
  5 Williams, Robin              Klein Forest             50.33 
  6 Moss, Xena                   Klein Collins            52.00 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns School         44.62q
  2 Highsmith, Jordan            Fort Bend Hightower      46.30q
  3 Pollard, Jada                Spring                   48.29 
  4 Gonzales, Natiarys           Klein Forest             48.53 
  5 Hilburn, Rachel              Cypress Ranch            49.49 
  6 Mims, Kendra                 Klein Forest             51.44 
  7 VanLoh, Grace                St. Johns School         52.73 
  8 Sells, Moriah                Houston Lamar            53.89 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Johnson, Alaysia             Spring Westfield         43.31q
  2 Preston, Essence             Fort Bend Hightower      46.91q
  3 Guo, Stephanie               St. Johns School         47.82 
  4 Snapp, Andrea                Humble Kingwood          48.12 
  5 Winbush, Miklea              Spring Westfield         49.03 
  6 Cooper-White, Amber          Spring Westfield         49.40 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Webb, Roneshia               Spring DeKaney           45.36q
  2 Moore, Lebrittney            Houston Cypr             47.65 
  3 Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingwood          49.54 
  4 Gibbons, Theandra            Houston Westside         52.79 
  5 Jackson, Kelsea              Houston Lamar            53.59 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Amaku, Ruth                  Fort Bend Elkins         44.78q
  2 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingwood          46.14q
  3 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Houston Lang             47.01q
  4 Rush, Shantelle              Klein Collins            48.60 
  5 Crook, Cydney                Houston Westside         49.36 
  6 Campbell, Daphney            Fort Bend Hightower      49.45 
  7 Rennels, Desiree             The Woodlands            50.44 

Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Authorlee, Jermaine          Galena Park              21.30q     
  2 Jackson, JeDarian            Humble Kingwood          22.71      
  3 Fields, Gaylan               Fort Bend Wi             23.65      
  4 Gaylor, Jacoby               Cypress Ranch            23.69      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Barre, Mark                  Fort Bend Marshall       22.55      
  2 Harris, Chazton              Dickinson                23.52      
  3 LeCounte, Jalen              Fort Bend Ri             23.65      
  4 Thuestad, Magnar Stokka      IL Skjalg                24.26      
  5 Colbert, Terrell             Angleton                 24.78      
 -- Wright, Kemon                Spring DeKaney              DQ      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Jones, Jakori                Fort Bend Marshall       22.09q     
  2 Velez, Andres                Carolina Perchy          22.65      
  3 Kidsy, Darvin                Fort Bend Elkins         23.26      
  4 Justice, Jamison             Fort Bend Travis         23.35      
  5 Porter, Justin               Fort Bend Dulles         24.02      
  6 Davis, Zack                  Pasadena Dobie           24.54      
 -- Loiodice, Mason              Humble Kingwood             DQ      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Taylor, Marcus               Fort Bend Hightower      22.49      
  2 Smiley, Malcolm              Fort Bend Bush           22.58      
  3 Batson, Tyler                Spring Westfield         22.88      
  4 Land, Darren                 Fort Bend Bush           23.20      
  5 Tisdale, Akpaffiong          Spring Westfield         23.39      
  6 Walker, Julian               Manvel                   23.95      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Holt, Nicholas               Manvel                   22.31q     
  2 Marshall, Jamal              Fort Bend Elkins         22.33      
  3 lattin, myles                Houston Westside         22.65      
  4 Dudley, Kenric               Angleton                 23.10      
  5 Rush, Nassor                 Klein Collins            23.44      
  6 Lotts, LaDonte               Houston Worthing         25.71      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Thomas, Joshua               Fort Bend Hightower      22.29q     
  2 Taylor, DeMarco              Fort Bend Elkins         22.67      
  3 Bell, Jordan                 Fort Bend Hightower      22.78      
  4 Daley, James                 Klein Collins            23.59      
  5 Felton, Demarcus             Spring DeKaney           23.90      
  6 Cantu, Pedro                 Fort Bend Ri             24.13      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 gray, deante                 Houston Westside         21.86q     
  2 Gillis, Derrick              Galena Park              22.42      
  3 Smith, Maurice               Fort Bend Dulles         22.75      
  4 Bailey, Dewayne              Klein Collins            22.90      
  5 Crayton, Stephon             Houston Worthing         25.91      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Downing, Trey                Spring DeKaney           22.06q     
  2 Brown, Curtis                Episcopal (B             22.17q     
  3 Houston, Tristian            Galena Park              22.48      
  4 Yuan, Sean                   St. Johns School         24.93      
  5 Diep, Denny                  Cypress Ranch            26.21      
  6 Auzenne, Traveon             Houston Worthing         26.23      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Gibson, John                 Fort Bend Marshall       21.84q     
  2 Burrell, Cameron             Fort Bend Ri             22.44      
  3 Harrington, Kade             Humble Kingwood          22.80      
  4 Carmouche, Justin            Houston Lamar            24.18      
  5 Cooper, Darius               Fort Bend Wi             24.35      
  6 Thomas, Cordera              Fort Bend Wi             25.41      

Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Young, Myorca                Houston Lamar            25.04q     
  2 Babineaux, Tristen           Houston Cypr             26.03      
  3 McCants, Jasmine             Spring Westfield         26.63      
  4 Redmond, Maureen             Channelview              26.88      
  5 Khan, Mahek                  Houston Cypr             27.09      
  6 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingwood          27.59      
  7 Robertson, Alandra           Klein Collins            27.85      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Duncan, Kiersten             Houston Cypr             24.50q     
  2 Cruz, Karina                 Carolina Perchy          25.90      
  3 Grace, Jasmine               Fort Bend Hightower      26.10      
  4 Rue, Neonte'                 Spring                   26.20      
  5 Green, Mia                   Houston Westside         27.00      
  6 Lynch, Parker                Humble Kingwood          27.20      
  7 Graham, Victoria             Klein Collins            27.40      
  8 Spriggins, Jasmine           Dickinson                28.60      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Moran, Sandra                Fort Bend Hightower      25.41      
  2 Peters, Chasity              Fort Bend Bush           25.99      
  3 samples, tramecia            Houston Cypr             26.42      
  4 Night, Sam                   St. Johns School         26.53      
  5 Buckner, Raven               Episcopal (B             26.88      
  6 Vann, Amari                  Houston Bellaire         27.63      
  7 Vieth, Becca                 The Woodlands            28.01      
  8 Williams, Daquarsha          Klein Collins            28.29      
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Harvey, Rushell              Houston Westside         24.91q     
  2 Willis, Zarriea              Spring DeKaney           25.16q     
  3 Llanos, Coralys              Mun Auto Carolina        25.97      
  4 McCarthy, Kaylee             The Woodlands            26.03      
  5 Ware, Qwentadria             Galena Park              26.30      
  6 O'Farril, Josielys           Mun Auto Carolina        27.25      
  7 Washington, La Porsha        Houston Westside         27.77      
  8 Jackson, Adriiana            Galena Park              28.39      
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Davis, Farrin                Cypress Ranch            25.28q     
  2 Nash, Amanda                 Dickinson                26.40      
  3 Alston, Raven                Fort Bend Elkins         26.47      
  4 Joulevette, Jayla            Houston Bellaire         26.58      
  5 Wilson, Dafeionthay          Klein Forest             26.92      
  6 Avery, Abby                  St. Johns School         27.40      
  7 White, Mariah                Spring                   27.55      
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Daniels, India               Spring Westfield         24.57q     
  2 Simmons, Tashari             Houston Westbury         26.05      
  3 Young, Tyla                  Spring                   26.59      
  4 Horn, Ella                   Cypress Ranch            26.96      
  5 Maxwell, Kelsey              Spring DeKaney           26.97      
  6 Wechie, Jessica              Fort Bend Elkins         27.62      
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Owens, Jarra                 Fort Bend Bush           25.03q     
  2 Cotton, Taylor               Klein Forest             26.38      
  3 McKeel, Deonica              Cypress Ranch            26.77      
  4 Robinson, Brianna            Houston Bellaire         28.38      
  5 Baker, Kendrea               Fort Bend Bush           28.78      
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Cross, Tiara                 Houstn Hs/Pe             24.96q     
  2 Ross Ransom, Skylar          Houston Lang             25.55      
  3 Jones, Raven                 Spring Westfield         26.13      
  4 Mangum, Chelsie              Houston Cypr             26.77      
  5 Taylor, Autumn               Klein Forest             27.31      
  6 Franklin, Nephyria           Houston Westbury         27.78      
  7 Shephard, Rani               Houston Worthing         27.95      
  8 Barker, Allyson              Fort Bend Ri             33.45      
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                    
  1 Solomon, Alexis              Fort Bend Elkins         25.94      
  2 Dotson, Candace              Spring DeKaney           26.53      
  3 Blake, Tyra                  Houston Cypr             26.78      
  4 Bood, Gina                   Humble Kingwood          26.99      
  5 Benner, Faith                The Woodlands            27.32      
  6 Griffin, Lexus               Houston Worthing         28.28      
  7 Deese, Taylor                Channelview              29.22      

Event 38  Boys 1500 Meter Run Section B High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Lewis, DeAndre               Fort Bend Bush         4:10.31   10   
  2 Corres, Joshua               Mun Auto Carolina      4:12.96    8   
  3 Stribling, Garrison          Fort Bend Elkins       4:30.24        
  4 Hakim, Ronny                 Spring                 4:33.10        
  5 Clark, Brenton               Angleton               4:44.59        
  6 Diaz, Dennis                 Pasadena Dobie         4:45.69        
  7 Jones, Patrick               Spring DeKaney         4:46.54        
  8 Ybarra, Julian               Manvel                 4:55.96        
  9 Sanchez, Luis                Spring Westfield       5:01.51        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Durand, Ricardo              Spring Westfield       4:16.52    6   
  2 Galicia, Nick                Pasadena Dobie         4:16.53    5   
  3 Allen, Darwin                Houston Lamar          4:21.48    4   
  4 Perez, Enrique               Galena Park            4:25.06    3   
  5 Grant, Harrison              St. Thomas             4:26.19    2   
  6 Price, Gabriel               Fort Bend Ri           4:26.90    1   
  7 Hawkins, Peter               St. Thomas             4:28.89        
  8 Pleitez, Roberto             Houston Lamar          4:29.08        
  9 Thane, Michael               Fort Bend Dulles       4:32.80        

Event 37  Girls 1500 Meter Run Section B High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Jackson, Brianna             Spring                 5:12.64   10   
  2 Lewis, Deja                  Klein Forest           5:18.79    5   
  3 Williams, Kaylynn            Houston Westside       5:21.32    4   
  4 Sullivan, Breanna            Fort Bend Ri           5:23.44    2   
  5 Hart, Kevine                 Fort Bend Ri           5:23.95    1   
  6 Zamora, Sarah                Spring                 5:31.82        
  7 Alegria, Cynthia             Dickinson              5:36.28        
  8 Gamez, Rebeca                Galena Park            5:37.75        
  9 Smith, Marley                Houston Cypr           5:41.02        
 10 Velasquez, Natshia           Klein Forest           5:44.31        
 11 Parra, Paulina               Spring                 5:48.76        
 12 Perez, Jennifer              Klein Forest           5:51.13        
 13 Coronel, Johanna             Galena Park            5:52.10        
 14 Chov, Chastity               Fort Bend Bush         6:16.22        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Reeves, Jordan               Houston Lamar          5:14.98    8   
  2 Schroeder, Allyson           Klein Collins          5:16.98    6   
  3 Payne, Alex                  Klein Collins          5:21.87    3   
  4 Davis, Emily                 Cypress Ranch          5:26.89        
  5 McGguigan, Leslie            Fort Bend Elkins       5:27.96        
  6 Wright, Alicia               Spring Westfield       5:29.40        
  7 Jimenez, Jasmin              Spring Westfield       5:34.20        
  8 Osorio, Aracely              Houston Cypr           5:36.43        
  9 Reece, Sheray                Fort Bend Hightower    5:41.12        
 10 Ledvina, Kirby               Houston Bellaire       5:57.16        

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:21.17q
  2 Spring Westfield  'A'                               3:22.95q
  3 Fort Bend Dulles  'A'                               3:23.21q
  4 Houston Lamar  'A'                                  3:24.01 
  5 Angleton  'A'                                       3:25.67 
  6 Spring  'A'                                         3:28.21 
  7 Pasadena Dobie  'A'                                 3:33.28 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                             3:17.98q
  2 Spring DeKaney  'A'                                 3:18.14q
  3 Klein Collins  'A'                                  3:21.39q
  4 Houston Westside  'A'                               3:24.63 
  5 Cypress Ranch  'A'                                  3:28.74 
  6 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                          3:30.28 
  7 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                        3:30.30 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 3:21.66q
  2 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                           3:21.91q
  3 Fort Bend Travis  'A'                               3:23.84 
  4 Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                            3:35.17 
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:37.93 
  6 Fort Bend Willowridge  'A'                          3:41.87 

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 3:52.93q
  2 Klein Forest  'A'                                   3:53.96q
     1) Walker, Tamira                  2) Cotton, Taylor       
     3) Thompson, Chelsea               4) Stevenson, Desiree   
  3 Klein Collins  'A'                                  4:02.63 
  4 Houston Westside  'A'                               4:07.96 
  5 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                        4:09.20 
  6 Fort Bend Ridge Point  'A'                          4:12.40 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                               3:51.12q
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:58.14q
  3 Spring Westfield  'A'                               4:01.32q
  4 Montgomery  'A'                                     4:08.80 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:52.71q
  2 Spring DeKaney  'A'                                 3:54.14q
  3 Houston Langham Creek  'A'                          3:56.61q
  4 Houston Bellaire  'A'                               4:07.84 
  5 Houston Westbury  'A'                               4:10.24 
  6 Houston Lamar  'A'                                  4:11.27 

Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Liggins, Deandre             Cypress Ranch         48-06.50   NWI    14.79m  10   
  2 Spiehler, Sean               Humble Kingwood       44-09.50   NWI    13.65m   8   
  3 Thomas, Jordan               Klein Collins         44-07.75   NWI    13.60m   6   
  4 Roach, Kerwin                Galena Park           43-02.00   NWI    13.15m   5   
  5 Davis, Dymytri               Fort Bend Wi          43-01.50   NWI    13.14m   4   
  6 McDuffey, Larry              Galena Park           42-06.00   NWI    12.95m   3   
  7 Scott, Gerard                Angleton              42-03.50   NWI    12.89m   1.50
  7 Hall, Kevan                  Houston Lamar         42-03.50   NWI    12.89m   1.50
  9 Josey, Thomas                Angleton              42-01.00   NWI    12.82m       
 10 Hunicke, Derek               Episcopal (B          41-09.50   NWI    12.73m       
 11 Garrett, Williamson          Humble Kingwood       41-02.50   NWI    12.56m       
 12 Harris, Chazton              Dickinson             41-01.75   NWI    12.54m       
 13 Rubal, Matt                  Fort Bend Ri          40-08.50   NWI    12.40m       
 14 Roman, Mark                  Fort Bend Ri          40-06.50   NWI    12.35m       
 15 Austin, Terrence             Angleton              40-04.50   NWI    12.30m       
 16 Bernard, Justin              St. Johns School      39-02.50   NWI    11.95m       
 17 Lamm, Brian                  Cypress Ranch          4-06.00   NWI     1.37m       
 -- Wilson, O'Shea               Fort Bend Bush            FOUL                       
 -- Walter, DeShawn              Fort Bend Wi              FOUL                       

Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Coleman, Daija               Houston Cypr          37-05.25   NWI    11.41m  10   
  2 Stevenson, Desiree           Klein Forest          37-03.50   NWI    11.36m   8   
  3 Ibreham, Femi                Fort Bend Bush        35-11.00   NWI    10.94m   6   
  4 Decuire, Micah               Houston Westside      35-07.25   NWI    10.85m   5   
  5 Miller, Makenzie             Klein Collins         35-02.75   NWI    10.73m   4   
  6 Hester, Erin                 Humble Kingwood       35-00.00   NWI    10.66m   3   
  7 Bartley, Rainy               Cypress Ranch         34-10.00   NWI    10.61m   2   
  8 Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingwood       34-07.00   NWI    10.54m   0.50
  8 Jackson, Maggie              Humble Kingwood       34-07.00   NWI    10.54m   0.50
 10 Chapel, Jaleesa              Spring DeKaney        34-01.50   NWI    10.40m       
 11 Hilburn, Rachel              Cypress Ranch         34-00.00   NWI    10.36m       
 12 Ware, India                  Fort Bend Ri          32-10.75   NWI    10.02m       
 13 Sims, Macey                  The Woodlands         32-10.50   NWI    10.02m       
 14 Gibbs, Meryl                 St. Johns School      31-05.00   NWI     9.57m       
 -- Cotton, Taylor               Klein Forest              FOUL                       
 -- Walker, Tamira               Klein Forest              FOUL                       
 -- Thompson, Sharde             Houston Westbury          FOUL                       
 -- Lawal, Victoria              Houston Lamar             FOUL                       
 -- Robins, Amonie               Houston Westside          FOUL                       
 -- Bynum, Belani                Klein Collins             FOUL                       
 -- Sells, Moriah                Houston Lamar             FOUL                       

Event 27  Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Caldwell, Lauryn             Dickinson             41-05.75     12.64m  10   
  2 Gilliam, Jeia                Fort Bend Hightower   38-05.00     11.70m   8   
  3 Kennedy, Ashley              The Woodlands         36-05.75     11.11m   6   
  4 Finley, Unique               Fort Bend Hightower   36-00.25     10.97m   5   
  5 Cook, Megan                  The Woodlands         35-11.25     10.95m   4   
  6 Crumb, Kenesha               Spring Westfield      34-11.00     10.64m   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Mary              Klein Collins         33-08.00     10.26m   2   
  8 Satterfield, Kasondra        Houston Cypr          33-07.50     10.24m   1   
  9 Udechime, Kinechi            Galena Park           33-04.75     10.17m       
  9 Goodman, Camryn              Galena Park           33-04.75     10.17m       
 11 Callaway, Christina          Houston Lamar         32-10.75     10.02m       
 12 Johansen, Valborg            IL Skjalg             32-07.50      9.94m       
 13 Cheetham-West, Boma          Humble Kingwood       32-04.50      9.86m       
 14 Carter, Stephanie            Klein Collins         30-09.50      9.38m       
 15 Anderson, Elisha             Houston Cypr          30-05.50      9.28m       
 16 Williams, Briana             St. Johns School      30-04.25      9.25m       
 17 Johnson, Ashley              Houston Cypr          30-03.00      9.22m       
 18 Adebayo, Bola                Fort Bend Bush        30-00.25      9.15m       
 19 Freeman, Kia                 Houston Lamar         29-05.50      8.97m       
 20 Flugence, Brigette           Houston Cypr          28-10.00      8.78m       
 21 Hodges, Charlotte            Humble Kingwood       28-05.00      8.66m       
 22 Price, Katreal               Spring DeKaney        28-03.50      8.62m       
 23 Cain, Ziani                  Houston Cypr          28-01.75      8.57m       
 24 Onwukamuche, Janet           Fort Bend Dulles      27-11.50      8.52m       
 25 Palmer, Cierra               Fort Bend Bush        26-11.00      8.20m       
 26 Jefferson, Justice           Fort Bend Ri          26-10.25      8.18m       
 27 Westmoreland, Taylor         Klein Forest          25-10.50      7.88m       
 28 Drange, Ane Hanasand         IL Skjalg             25-07.25      7.80m       
 29 Taylor, Autumn               Klein Forest          25-03.75      7.71m       
 30 Onyi, Angelica               Houston Westbury      25-03.00      7.69m       
 31 Bishop, Mikayla              Spring DeKaney        24-08.75      7.53m       
 32 Chatman, Jinesha             Houston Cypr          23-07.75      7.20m       
 33 Southwell-Rodgers, Janay     Spring DeKaney        23-04.00      7.11m       
 34 Del Rio, Paulina             The Woodlands         22-03.00      6.78m       
 -- Cockrell, Precious           Spring Westfield          FOUL                  
 -- Pham, Inah                   Klein Forest              FOUL                  

Event 30  Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Ogbah, Emmanuel              Fort Bend Bush          169-04     51.61m  10   
  2 Simmons, Rodrick             Galena Park             158-07     48.33m   8   
  3 Carley, Ryan                 Klein Collins           157-07     48.03m   6   
  4 Everett, Andrew              Klein Collins           156-11     47.82m   5   
  5 Mgbmena, Obi                 Spring Westfield        154-06     47.09m   4   
  6 Thompson, Damon              Fort Bend Hightower     152-04     46.43m   3   
  7 Henderson, Kerry             Pasadena Dobie          143-09     43.81m   2   
  8 Davis, Grant                 Humble Kingwood         142-07     43.45m   1   
  9 Kyle, Darin                  Klein Collins           137-07     41.93m       
 10 Collins, Aviante             Fort Bend Wi            137-06     41.91m       
 11 Mayfield, Robert             Fort Bend Bush          130-10     39.87m       
 12 Mark Osundo, McDaniel        Fort Bend Elkins        128-01     39.03m       
 13 Hyder, Braylon               Houston Lamar           126-10     38.65m       
 14 Harper, Christian            Galena Park             126-06     38.55m       
 15 Jones, John                  Pasadena Dobie          123-00     37.49m       
 16 Lantrip, Josh                Angleton                122-10     37.43m       
 17 Walker, Hardreck             Spring Westfield        122-08     37.38m       
 18 Chance, Brister              Spring                  120-02     36.62m       
 18 Magee, Cameron               Spring                  120-02     36.62m       
 20 Beckford, LJ                 Cypress Ranch           119-00     36.27m       
 21 Bailey, Quinton              Angleton                118-06     36.11m       
 22 Stringer, Trenton            Humble Kingwood         116-06     35.50m       
 23 Louis, Craig                 Galena Park             113-08     34.64m       
 24 Malon, Blake                 Humble Kingwood         112-06     34.29m       
 25 Nance, Armand                Spring DeKaney          109-11     33.50m       
 26 Johnson, Demark              Spring DeKaney          107-11     32.89m       
 27 Decoteau, Rawlston           Angleton                106-02     32.35m       
 28 Authenreith, Barry           Pasadena Dobie           98-08     30.07m       
 29 Williams, Jon                Spring Westfield         89-07     27.30m       
 30 Porter, Maurice              Fort Bend Marshall       84-08     25.80m       
 31 Odom, Jalen                  Fort Bend Marshall       72-09     22.17m       
 32 Jones, Javon                 Fort Bend Marshall       70-09     21.56m       
 -- Crawford, Bobby              Fort Bend Travis          FOUL                  
 -- Igwe, Michael                Fort Bend Travis          FOUL                  
 -- Burrell, Josh                Fort Bend Ri              FOUL                  

Event 33  Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wiederhold, April            Klein Collins         10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Connor, Kasey                The Woodlands          9-06.00      2.89m   7   
  2 Tiblow, Hali                 Humble Kingwood        9-06.00      2.89m   7   
  4 Zuspan, Kara                 The Woodlands         J9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5 Jensen, Amy                  Cypress Ranch          9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Baldwin, Tracy               Houston Lang           8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 Toups, Madeleine             Klein Collins          8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Solomon, Takira              Galena Park           J8-00.00      2.43m   1   

Event 35  Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Redmond, Maureen             Channelview            5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Willis, Zarriea              Spring DeKaney        J5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 McCants, Jasmine             Spring Westfield       5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  3 Gentle, Renee                Houston Lang           5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  3 Kiedels, Anika               The Woodlands          5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  6 Chapel, Jaleesa              Spring DeKaney        J5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  7 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingwood       J5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  8 Stevenson, Desiree           Klein Forest          J5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  9 Kates, Tyrah                 Klein Collins          4-10.00      1.47m       
  9 Andritsos, Teddie            The Woodlands          4-10.00      1.47m       
  9 Brown, Jasmine               Galena Park            4-10.00      1.47m       
  9 Culver, Ellen                Houston Lamar          4-10.00      1.47m       
  9 Kirk, Kristin                Cypress Ranch          4-10.00      1.47m       
 14 Ricks, Bobbie                Spring                J4-10.00      1.47m       
 14 Zielinski, Sophie            Humble Kingwood       J4-10.00      1.47m       
 16 Walker, Tamira               Klein Forest           4-08.00      1.42m       
 17 Riley, Alexis                Houston Cypr          J4-08.00      1.42m       
 -- Mims, Kendra                 Klein Forest                NH                  
 -- Cahill, Bailey               Klein Collins               NH                  
 -- Maxwell, Kelsey              Spring DeKaney              NH                  
 -- Lynch, Parker                Humble Kingwood             NH                  

Event 36  Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Reed, Darius                 Fort Bend Bush        J6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Kidsy, Darvin                Fort Bend Elkins      J6-07.00      2.00m   8   
  3 Spiehler, Sean               Humble Kingwood       J6-07.00      2.00m   6   
  4 Boatman, Ryder               Pearland               6-03.00      1.90m   5   
  5 Iheanacho, davis             Houston Westside      J6-03.00      1.90m   4   
  6 Kosley, Alex                 Cypress Ranch         J6-07.00      2.00m   3   
  7 Wijayasinha, Steva           Humble Kingwood        6-01.00      1.85m   2   
  8 Bradford, Jonathan           St. Johns School      J6-01.00      1.85m   1   
  9 Bailey, Michael              Klein Collins         J6-01.00      1.85m       
  9 Marshall, Jamal              Fort Bend Elkins      J6-01.00      1.85m       
 11 Brown, Ryan                  Humble Kingwood        5-11.00      1.80m       
 12 Riley, Dijon                 Galena Park           J5-11.00      1.80m       
 -- gatson, kendrick             Spring Westfield            NH                  
 -- Reed, Regaryan               Pasadena Dobie              NH                  
 -- Colbert, Terrell             Angleton                    NH                  
 -- Williams, Robbie             Fort Bend Bush              NH                  
 -- Limuel, Stephan              Angleton                    NH                  
 -- Hardy, Anthony               Galena Park                 NH                  
 -- Hall, Kevan                  Houston Lamar               NH                  
 -- Ademiluyi, Joshua            Fort Bend Hightower         NH                  

Event 34  Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Watson, Reese                Spring                15-06.00      4.72m  10   
  2 Tomlison, Addison            Humble Kingwood      J15-06.00      4.72m   8   
  3 Richard, Derek               Fort Bend Travis      14-06.00      4.41m   6   
  4 Herschmann, Jacob            Spring                13-06.00      4.11m   5   
  5 McMahon, Cary                Humble Kingwood       13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6 Dill, Joey                   Humble Kingwood       12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7 Allison, Brett               Cypress Ranch        J12-00.00      3.65m   2   
 -- Schultz, Chris               Spring                      NH                  
 -- Hinojos, Ray                 Galena Park                 NH                  
 -- Bundick, Ryan                Angleton                    NH                  
 -- Steen, Daven                 Galena Park                 NH                  
 -- Williams, Dionte             Galena Park                 NH                  

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                          41.16   10   
  2 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                               41.55    8   
  3 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  41.86    6   
  4 Klein Collins  'A'                                    41.90    5   
  5 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                   42.15    4   
  6 Houston Lamar  'A'                                    42.24    3   
  7 Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                              42.42    2   
  8 Spring DeKaney  'A'                                   42.44    1   

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Spring Westfield  'A'                                 46.80   10   
  2 Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                              47.61    8   
  3 Klein Forest  'A'                                     48.17    6   
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                        48.27    5   
  5 Houston Langham Creek  'A'                            48.57    4   
  6 Houston Westside  'A'                                 48.78    3   
  7 Houston Cypress Ridge  'A'                            48.80    2   
 -- Galena Park North Shore  'A'                             FS        

Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 moss, xavier                 Houston Westside       1:52.24   10   
  2 Lewis, DeAndre               Fort Bend Bush         1:52.75    8   
  3 Wallace, Cale                Cypress Ranch          1:53.00    6   
  4 Shelton, Daniel              Galena Park            1:53.48    5   
  5 Roberts, William             Sanderson              1:54.29    4   
  6 Morales, Jose                Mun Auto Carolina      1:55.24    3   
  7 Lewis, Jeremy                Houston Lamar          1:57.14    2   
  8 Matthews, Nicholas           St. Thomas             1:58.28    1   
  9 Humphries, Christian         Humble Kingwood        1:58.48        
 10 Collins, Chris               Klein Collins          1:59.90        
 11 Keller, Corey                Spring Westfield       2:00.09        

Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               Kinkaid School         2:10.34   10   
  2 Chapel, Jaleesa              Spring DeKaney         2:17.05    8   
  3 Howley, Grace                Humble Kingwood        2:18.09    6   
  4 Mills, Ashley                Humble Kingwood        2:18.45    5   
  5 Eltervaag, Ida Elise Nym     IL Skjalg              2:18.54    4   
  6 Gilmore, Amber               Fort Bend Elkins       2:18.65    3   
  7 Johnson, Anne                St. Johns School       2:18.83    2   
  8 Sierra, Selena               Channelview            2:19.64    1   
  9 Piontek, Ashley              The Woodlands          2:20.95        
 10 Miller, Makenzie             Klein Collins          2:23.27        
 11 Herron, Daranesha            Houston Westside       2:23.36        
 12 Hodges, Claire               Humble Kingwood        2:24.68        

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns School         14.52  +0.0  10   
  2 Ross Ransom, Skylar          Houston Lang             14.55  +0.0   8   
  3 Johnson, Alaysia             Spring Westfield         14.90  +0.0   6   
  4 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingwood          15.36  +0.0   5   
  5 Webb, Roneshia               Spring DeKaney           15.67  +0.0   4   
  6 Dotson, Taylor               Fort Bend Bush           15.69  +0.0   3   
  7 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingwood          16.32  +0.0   2   

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Hamilton, Arno               Galena Park              14.86   0.2       
  2 Winchester, Jeremy           Klein Collins            14.89   0.2       
  3 Spiehler, Sean               Humble Kingwood          14.95   0.2       
  4 Richter, Rainier             Lutheran South           15.14   0.2       
  5 Gerbrecht, Justin            Fort Bend Ri             15.35   0.2       
  6 Chenier, Tim                 Galena Park              15.48   0.2       
  7 Greene, Dominique            Houston Lamar            15.70   0.2       

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 gray, deante                 Houston Westside         10.77  -0.9       
  2 Burrell, Cameron             Fort Bend Ri             10.78  -0.9       
  3 Wilson, O'Shea               Fort Bend Bush           10.94  -0.9       
  4 Jenkins, Justin              Dickinson                10.95  -0.9       
  5 LeJeune, Aaron               Klein Collins            11.20  -0.9       
  6 Jackson, Ryan                Angleton                 11.24  -0.9       
  7 Powell, Ellison              Klein Collins            11.36  -0.9       

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Daniels, India               Spring Westfield         11.95   0.1       
  2 Duncan, Kiersten             Houston Cypr             12.18   0.1       
  3 Landry, Mona                 Galena Park              12.19   0.1       
  4 Hatchett, Jessica            Montgomery               12.20   0.1       
  5 Harvey, Rushell              Houston Westside         12.28   0.1       
  6 Davis, Farrin                Cypress Ranch            12.34   0.1       
  7 Taylor, Casha                Spring Westfield         12.53   0.1       
  8 Cruz, Karina                 Carolina Perchy          12.61   0.1       

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Steptoe, James               Humble Kingwood          48.36   10   
  2 Marshall, Jamal              Fort Bend Elkins         48.73    8   
  3 McFarland, Jarrell           Fort Bend Travis         49.51    6   
  4 Julian, Lloyd                Episcopal (B             49.86    5   
  5 Mouton, John                 St. Thomas               49.92    4   
  6 Holt, Nicholas               Manvel                   50.10    3   
  7 Powers, D'Claude             Fort Bend Marshall       51.18    2   

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hatchett, Jessica            Montgomery               55.73        
  2 Owens, JaLana                Fort Bend Bush           56.44        
  3 Parker, Onaye                Fort Bend Hightower      56.48        
  4 Crowe, Alexis                The Woodlands            57.31        
  5 Gilmore, Amber               Fort Bend Elkins         58.77        
  6 Peters, Chasity              Fort Bend Bush           59.24        

Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Johnson, Alaysia             Spring Westfield         42.99        
  2 Amaku, Ruth                  Fort Bend Elkins         43.75        
  3 Modesett, Jackie             St. Johns School         44.16        
  4 Highsmith, Jordan            Fort Bend Hightower      44.78        
  5 Tillett, Natasha             Humble Kingwood          45.85        
  6 Aliceaacosta, Tarah          Houston Lang             46.08        
  7 Preston, Essence             Fort Bend Hightower      46.98        
  8 Webb, Roneshia               Spring DeKaney           52.56        

Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Shelvin, Jamarcus            Pasadena Dobie           37.84        
  2 Winchester, Jeremy           Klein Collins            38.86        
  3 Davis, Casey                 Spring                   38.93        
  4 Jamison, Sam                 St. Johns School         39.35        
  5 Gerbrecht, Justin            Fort Bend Ri             39.83        
  6 Murray, Kevon                Fort Bend Bush           40.23        
  7 Hopkins, Alex                Humble Kingwood          40.54        
  8 Brown, Ryan                  Humble Kingwood          41.50        

Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Authorlee, Jermaine          Galena Park              21.22   0.1  10   
  2 Brown, Curtis                Episcopal (B             21.84   0.1   8   
  3 gray, deante                 Houston Westside         21.99   0.1   6   
  4 Holt, Nicholas               Manvel                   22.27   0.1   5   
  5 Thomas, Joshua               Fort Bend Hightower      22.86   0.1   4   

Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Daniels, India               Spring Westfield         24.39  +0.0       
  2 Duncan, Kiersten             Houston Cypr             24.52  +0.0       
  3 Harvey, Rushell              Houston Westside         24.78  +0.0       
  4 Willis, Zarriea              Spring DeKaney           24.79  +0.0       
  5 Young, Myorca                Houston Lamar            24.99  +0.0       
  6 Davis, Farrin                Cypress Ranch            25.08  +0.0       
  7 Owens, Jarra                 Fort Bend Bush           25.12  +0.0       
  8 Cross, Tiara                 Houstn Hs/Pe             25.25  +0.0       

Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Run Section A High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brinkley, Justin             Humble Kingwood        3:57.99        
  2 Wallace, Cale                Cypress Ranch          4:02.01        
  3 Roberts, William             Sanderson              4:02.54        
  4 Morales, Jose                Mun Auto Carolina      4:05.78        
  5 Brady, Tyler                 Humble Kingwood        4:06.93        
  6 McClain, Randy               Onalaska               4:08.91        
  7 Garcia, Orlando              Galena Park            4:09.92        
  8 Higgins, Trent               Humble Kingwood        4:11.59        
  9 Lewis, Jeremy                Houston Lamar          4:11.91        
 10 Shelton, Daniel              Galena Park            4:12.39        
 11 perez, eladio                Houston Westside       4:13.32        
 12 Sullivan, Greg               Klein Collins          4:20.15        
 13 Jordan, Jacob                Cypress Ranch          4:20.62        
 14 McMurry, Colin               Cypress Ranch          4:20.68        

Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Run Section A High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Willard, Katie               The Woodlands          4:36.01        
  2 McLellan, Madi               The Woodlands          4:36.53        
  3 Raines, Sandie               Humble Kingwood        4:41.09        
  4 Craig, Laura                 Humble Kingwood        4:43.04        
  5 Daigre, Catie                Humble Kingwood        4:44.40        
  6 Guidot, Ashley               The Woodlands          4:45.52        
  7 Hardin, Samantha             Montgomery             4:56.25        
  8 Sierra, Selena               Channelview            4:58.42        
  9 Reamer, Lexi                 Houston Lamar          5:01.02        
 10 Barnett, Emily               Montgomery             5:02.89        
 11 Degitz, Heather              Montgomery             5:03.03        

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:16.01
     1) Spiehler, Sean                  2) Shirley, Kenny      
     3) Garrett, Williamson             4) Brinkley, Justin    
  2 Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                             3:16.10
     1) Jones, Jakori                   2) Powers, D'Claude    
     3) Ford, Ashton                    4) Gibson, John        
  3 Spring DeKaney  'A'                                 3:16.75
     1) Hackett, Ronnie                 2) Williams, LaDarion  
     3) Bennett, Rayshawn               4) Wright, Kemon       
  4 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 3:17.69
     1) Brown, Terry                    2) Murray, Kevon       
     3) Grice, Wayne                    4) Davis, Chad         
  5 Episcopal (Bellaire)  'A'                           3:19.99
     1) Latson, Joel                    2) Brown, Curtis       
     3) Ramlal, Kendell                 4) Julian, Lloyd       
  6 Klein Collins  'A'                                  3:20.12
     1) Collins, Chris                  2) Thomas, Jordan      
     3) Bailey, Michael                 4) Winchester, Jeremy  
  7 Fort Bend Dulles  'A'                               3:24.56
     1) Calvin, Jordin                  2) James, Amir         
     3) Felton, Raevon                  4) Smith, Maurice      
  8 Spring Westfield  'A'                               3:25.45
     1) Emesih, Ike                     2) Bridges, Kreigan    
     3) Wells, Jonathan                 4) Pouncey, Eric       

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:51.06
  2 Spring DeKaney  'A'                                 3:51.38
  3 Fort Bend Bush  'A'                                 3:52.32
  4 Klein Forest  'A'                                   3:52.87
  5 Spring Westfield  'A'                               3:55.75
  6 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:56.02
  7 Houston Langham Creek  'A'                          3:59.50
     1) Runnels, Cori                   2) Shim, Sarah         
     3) Aliceaacosta, Tarah             4) Derrow, Erin        


Event 128  Men Hammer Throw 9+3 UNA University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame              54.62m     179-02  10   
  2 Sealy, Trevor                Sam Houston St.         54.40m     178-06   8   
  3 Canchola, Thomas             McNeese State           53.75m     176-04   6   
  4 Laijas, Chaz                 Texas State             53.26m     174-09   5   
  5 Gormley, Mitchell            Notre Dame              51.49m     168-11   4   
  6 Brown, Darian                Texas State             51.26m     168-02   3   
  7 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan American      50.51m     165-08   2   
  8 Fortune, John                Houston                 49.35m     161-11   1   
  9 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame              48.81m     160-02       
 10 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan American      48.75m     159-11       
 11 Williams, Nick               Rice                    47.42m     155-07       
 12 Harris, Clint                Stephen F. Austin       47.05m     154-04       
 13 Amaya, Adam                  Stephen F. Austin       46.85m     153-08       
 14 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan American      45.64m     149-09       
 15 Tamez, Chris                 Texas-Pan American      42.62m     139-10       
 16 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame              42.57m     139-08       
 17 Mitchell, Alonzo             Sam Houston St.         42.38m     139-00       
 18 Ramsey, Derrick              Texas Southern          42.34m     138-11       
 19 Medrano, Joseph              Texas-Pan American      40.62m     133-03       
 20 Graves, kenneth              Texas Southern          39.16m     128-06       
 21 Biyale-Benibo, Osaki         Unat                    35.56m     116-08       
 -- Cralle, Chris                Unattached             X70.82m     232-04       
 -- Hannie, Frederick            Unattached             X63.99m     209-11       
 -- Sotto, Luis                  Unattached             X53.16m     174-05       
 -- Fenton, Rick                 Unat                   X53.05m     174-00       
 -- langdon, matt                Unattached             X50.79m     166-08       
 -- Velez, Christian             Unattached             X47.42m     155-07       

Event 127  Women Hammer Throw 9+1 UNA University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame              52.82m     173-03  10   
  2 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              52.33m     171-08   8   
  3 Foster, Karina               Texas Southern          51.16m     167-10   6   
  4 Rounds, La'Shantena          McNeese State           49.71m     163-01   5   
  5 Smith, Ashlee                McNeese State           49.60m     162-09   4   
  6 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan American      49.36m     161-11   3   
  7 Benton, Nicole               Houston                 49.30m     161-09   2   
  8 Zoch, Jenny                  Sam Houston St.         48.41m     158-10   1   
  9 Nnokwam, Emily               Houston                 48.32m     158-06       
 10 Hall, Jalisa                 Texas State             48.08m     157-09       
 11 Robinson, Sharae             Rice                    47.90m     157-02       
 12 Titzman, Kelsey              Texas State             47.80m     156-10       
 13 Bashaw, Mason                Notre Dame              45.38m     148-11       
 14 Negron, Taira                Unattached              45.06m     147-10       
 15 Brown, Brittany              Rice                    43.94m     144-02       
 16 Griffin, La'Tricia           Stephen F. Austin       43.92m     144-01       
 17 Jackson, Melanie             McNeese State           43.01m     141-01       
 18 Talamantez, Brittany         Texas-Pan American      42.86m     140-07       
 19 Uke, Claire                  Rice                    41.80m     137-02       
 20 Espinoza, Vivian             Texas-Pan American      41.13m     134-11       
 21 Quillin, Adrienne            Sam Houston St.         39.67m     130-02       
 22 Miller, Danielle             Texas Southern          36.22m     118-10       
 23 Davis, Alaetra               Texas Southern          35.66m     117-00       
 24 Wiliams, Olivia              Rice                    34.88m     114-05       
 25 Swan, Morgan                 Houston                 33.56m     110-01       

Event 126  Men 1500 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Jamerson, Chrisshun          Utsa                   4:01.46        
  2 Jaramillo, Tony              Utsa                   4:05.52        
  3 Flores, Stephen              Unat                   4:08.41        
  4 Ashton, Taylor               Louisiana Tech         4:10.10        
  5 Salazar, John                Houston                4:14.57        
  6 Munoz, Richard               Unattached             4:14.78        
  7 Santaollaya, Andreas         Houston                4:17.90        
  8 Jones, Derrick               Unat                   4:18.18        
  9 Dufford, Sam                 Unat                   4:18.68        
 10 Diaz, Gilberto               Unattached             4:21.86        
 11 Spearman, Leonard            Texas Southern         4:22.53        
 12 Ortiz, Oscar                 Texas Southern         4:39.13        
 -- Day, Josh                    Unattached                 DNF        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Rudys, Valentinas            Texas A&M-Cc           3:55.98        
  2 Hand, Brady                  Utsa                   3:57.97        
  3 Arellano, Freddy             Sam Houston St.        3:59.18        
  4 Anders, Clint                Unat                   4:00.04        
  5 Courtney, Cameron            Utsa                   4:00.18        
  6 Benavides, Sebastian         Texas-Pan American     4:00.50        
  7 Pineda, Nate                 Houston                4:01.15        
  8 Shoppach, Cameron            Texas State            4:01.39        
  9 Jones, Johnathan             Utsa                   4:02.21        
 10 Morris, Michael              Texas State            4:02.32        
 11 Lacy, Brandon                Texas A&M-Cc           4:02.54        
 12 Troop, Mike                  Rice                   4:02.92        
 13 Montoya, Ulysses             Houston Baptist        4:03.09        
 14 Smith, David                 Houston                4:05.69        
 15 Moreaux, Brock               McNeese State          4:06.83        
 16 Jordan, Anthony              Houston                4:07.66        
 17 Kogut, Andrew                McNeese State          4:09.57        
 18 Bosler, Colton               Texas-Pan American     4:09.75        
 19 Zamora, Javier               Houston Baptist        4:10.81        
Section  3                                                             
  1 Wade, Joe                    Lamar                  3:47.92        
  2 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex       McNeese State          3:48.81        
  3 Weinheimer, Alex             Unat                   3:49.09        
  4 Rooney, David                McNeese State          3:49.14        
  5 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan American     3:50.70        
  6 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan       Houston                3:53.32        
  7 Firth, Will                  Rice                   3:53.44        
  8 Sawe, Joshua                 McNeese State          3:53.71        
  9 Aguinaga, Anthony            Houston Baptist        3:54.00        
 10 Abuhamra, Sammy              Rice                   3:58.68        
 11 Kitto, Brent                 Louisiana Tech         4:00.77        
 12 Thornton, DJ                 Notre Dame             4:01.00        
 13 Manirumva, Lewi              McNeese State          4:01.69        

Event 101  Women 1500 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Wedgeworth, Sarah            Utsa                   4:52.85        
  2 Wangui, Stephanie            Utsa                   4:53.69        
  3 Abadie, Kathleen             Rice                   4:53.71        
  4 Aponte, Nicole               Unat                   4:54.70        
  5 Michel, Laura                Unat                   4:55.63        
  6 Vaesel, Katrine              Lamar                  4:55.93        
  7 Johnston, Nicole             Rice                   4:56.55        
  8 Covington, Angelina          McNeese State          4:57.31        
  9 Garcia, Marlena              Texas-Pan American     4:57.69        
 10 Naranjo, Laura               Texas Southern         4:59.91        
 11 Sambu, Julia                 Texas A&M-Cc           5:01.26        
 12 Beer, Taylor                 Houston                5:01.78        
 13 Martinez, Ana                Texas-Pan American     5:02.87        
 14 Payton, Daphne               Texas-Pan American     5:02.99        
 15 Gonzalez, Yasiris            Houston                5:03.69        
 16 McMichael, Monique           Sam Houston St.        5:09.31        
 17 Garcia, Starla               Houston                5:14.19        
 18 Caldwell, Toyre              Texas Southern         5:18.64        
 19 Gutierrez, Amanda            Rice                   5:20.42        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame             4:33.46        
  2 Ryck, Angela                 Notre Dame             4:33.72        
  3 Schroeder, Allison           Notre Dame             4:36.38        
  4 Herrera, Nina                Utsa                   4:39.28        
  5 Boutte, Jasmine              Texas A&M-Cc           4:41.22        
  6 Dooley, Alyssa               Sam Houston St.        4:42.84        
  7 Mason, Sarah                 Rice                   4:43.49        
  8 Johnson, Ciera               Houston                4:44.17        
  9 Ducommun, Kathryn            Houston                4:44.94        
 10 Crawford, Allison            McNeese State          4:45.33        
 11 Haavikko, Hanna              Unattached             4:45.93        
 12 Dunlap, Amanda               Sam Houston St.        4:50.25        
 13 Williamson, Grace            Utsa                   4:50.41        
 14 Cooper, Lauren               McNeese State          4:55.14        
 15 Biagini, Jillian             McNeese State          4:56.06        
 16 Jimenez, Hope                Adidas Team Green      4:57.80        
 17 Lopez, Maria                 Texas State            4:58.73        
 18 Jeter, Kaitlyn               McNeese State          5:01.65        
 19 Garza, Beatriz               Texas-Pan American     5:02.69        
 20 De La Rosa, Taylor           McNeese State          5:03.04        
 21 Trevino, Kelly               Texas State            5:13.92        
Section  3                                                             
  1 Curran, Kelly                Notre Dame             4:26.80        
  2 Aragon, Alexa                Notre Dame             4:27.01        
  3 Walkow, Samantha             Lamar                  4:29.93        
  4 Jones, Michelle              Texas State            4:32.88        
  5 Gough, Becky                 Lamar                  4:36.08        
  6 Kreidie, Hiba                Houston Baptist        4:36.93        
  7 Schaich, Allison             Rice                   4:37.03        
  8 Higgins, Danielle            Texas A&M-Cc           4:38.13        
  9 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan American     4:39.01        
 10 Flores, Marie                Adidas Team Green      4:58.05        

Event 104  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Carlson, Jordan              Notre Dame             9:00.57   10   
  2 Llamas, James                Rice                   9:09.86    8   
  3 Lynch, Kelly                 Notre Dame             9:13.58    6   
  4 Miller, Joe                  Notre Dame             9:14.16    5   
  5 Perri, Matt                  Houston Baptist        9:17.08    4   
  6 Krol, Patrick                Sam Houston St.        9:17.43    3   
  7 Roberts, Travis              Rice                   9:18.95    2   
  8 Luevano, Moses               Stephen F. Austin      9:18.95    1   
  9 Pitts, Patrick               Sam Houston St.        9:47.16        
 10 Davis, Kyle                  Louisiana Tech         9:59.96        
 11 Guerra, Nicholas             Stephen F. Austin     10:06.55        
 12 Urbanelli, Tony              Rice                  10:15.64        
 13 Thornburg, Reed              Unat                  11:26.74        

Event 103  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Waite, Lennie                Unat                   9:55.91   10   
  2 June, Kara                   Unat                  10:03.22    8   
  3 Bitterly, Jessica            Utsa                  11:16.54    6   
  4 Talbot, Amy                  McNeese State         11:17.96    5   
  5 Fish, Samantha               Utsa                  11:22.97    4   
  6 Collazos, Sara               Sam Houston St.       11:46.57    3   
  7 Nelson, Courtney             Utsa                  11:58.13    2   
  8 Fabian, Tania                Texas-Pan American    12:20.38    1   
  9 Martel, Heather              Texas Southern        14:16.51        

Event 106  Men 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wade, Tom                    Lamar                 14:29.56   10   
  2 Johnsen, Matt                Lamar                 14:29.88    8   
  3 Cardenas, Albert             Utsa                  14:46.22    6   
  4 Cavallo, John                Rice                  14:47.80    5   
  5 Reveal, Cole                 Utsa                  14:49.65    4   
  6 MacMillan, Jeff              Notre Dame            14:50.23    3   
  7 Koenck, Jonathon             McNeese State         14:50.76    2   
  8 Birdsong, Brandon            Adidas Team Green     14:55.35    1   
  9 Adame, Justin                Texas A&M-Cc          14:56.14        
 10 Zywicki, Ben                 Unattached            15:00.15        
 11 Medrano, Mike                Utsa                  15:04.95        
 12 Dela Garza, Alex             Lamar                 15:06.54        
 13 Baar, Philipp                Texas A&M-Cc          15:06.69        
 14 Pequeno, Anthony             Lamar                 15:08.91        
 15 Fessahaie, Meron             Unat                  15:09.17        
 16 Barlow, Daniel               Texas A&M-Cc          15:14.26        
 17 Schreiber, Karl              Sam Houston St.       15:14.91        
 18 Hansel, Paul                 Texas A&M-Cc          15:16.78        
 19 Kotut, Mathew                Texas-Pan American    15:22.53        
 20 Marquez, Adrian              Texas A&M-Cc          15:24.54        
 21 Bradley, Sam                 Lamar                 15:25.29        
 22 Abrego, Jacob                Texas A&M-Cc          15:26.52        
 23 Manirumva, Lewi              McNeese State         15:28.27        
 24 Serrano, Luis                Texas-Pan American    15:29.04        
 25 Slocum, Josh                 Louisiana Tech        15:29.75        
 26 Juarez, Jeremy               Unat                  15:29.96        
 27 Singh, Harvinder             Utsa                  15:30.59        
 28 Cortez, Steven               Louisiana Tech        15:38.55        
 29 Mynar, Logan                 Texas State           15:40.04        
 30 Martinez, Sam                Southwestern (Tex.)   15:40.16        
 31 Ramirez, Angel               Unattached            15:55.09        
 32 Saam, Ryan                   Sam Houston St.       15:59.54        
 33 Edmonds, Robert              Unattached            16:01.37        
 34 Cantu, John                  Houston               16:21.58        
 -- Hintz, Christoph             Unat                       DNF        
 -- Kiptoo, Alex                 McNeese State              DNF        
 -- Sampeth, Aneesh              Unat                       DNF        

Event 105  Women 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Daum, Emily                  Waterbear Racing      16:38.87   10   
  2 Jenkins, Megan               Adidas Team Green     16:53.07    8   
  3 Ryan, Meg                    Notre Dame            17:17.88    6   
  4 Mecke, Dana                  Utsa                  17:22.58    5   
  5 Ross, Fionnuala              McNeese State         17:26.48    4   
  6 Cloy, Taylor                 Lamar                 17:33.24    3   
  7 Balbontin, Isabel            Utsa                  17:45.54    2   
  8 Briggs, BreAnna              Texas A&M-Cc          17:49.41    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Texas A&M-Cc          17:51.30        
 10 Pratt, Kayla                 Utsa                  17:56.22        
 11 Jimenez, Betzy               Unattached            18:00.04        
 12 Kitts, Carly                 Utsa                  18:10.86        
 13 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Baptist        18:11.63        
 14 LaBorde, Angela              Lamar                 18:20.74        
 15 Guinn, Amy                   Adidas Team Green     18:26.23        
 16 Lagat, Lilian                Texas-Pan American    18:32.78        
 17 Polasek, Shelby              Texas A&M-Cc          18:41.46        
 18 Rojas, Angela                Houston Baptist       19:20.65        
 19 Ornelas, Olivia              Unattached            19:23.17        
 20 Meadows, Ashley              Texas Lutheran        19:33.94        
 21 Longoria, Melissa            Texas Lutheran        19:40.06        
 22 Kibet, Linet                 Dallas Baptist        19:53.18        
 23 Cantu, Daisy                 Lamar                 20:14.60        
 24 Gensel, Tami                 Texas Lutheran        21:13.74        

Event 108  Men 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Cuadra, Gabe                 Rice                  31:08.91   10   
  2 Daum, Jeremy                 Waterbear Racing      31:15.75    8   
  3 Banda, Angel                 Texas A&M-Cc          32:01.49    6   
  4 Garcia, Jason                Texas A&M-Cc          32:14.84    5   
  5 Morgan, Zach                 Dallas Baptist        32:20.08    4   
  6 McCune, Colby                Stephen F. Austin     32:40.51    3   
  7 Pauley, Joshua               Dallas Baptist        33:40.96        
  8 Giles, Henry                 Unat                  34:09.55        
  9 Kelly, Ryan                  Lamar                 34:26.72        
 10 Alvardo, George              Texas Southern        34:45.33        
 11 Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southern        35:15.58        
 -- Millsap, John Marshall       Dallas Baptist             DNF        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Elizalde, Ryan               Utsa                  32:45.86    2   
  2 Balbontin, Daniel            Utsa                  33:31.38    1   
  3 Ortegon, Joaquin             Utsa                  34:09.72        

Event 107  Women 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pye, Allison                 Rice                  35:42.89   10   
  2 Madanay, Farah               Rice                  37:08.81    8   
  3 Galindo, Vanessa             Texas A&M-Cc          37:26.12    6   
  4 Shulik, Emily                Houston Baptist       39:08.81    5   
  5 Saunders, Nora-Beth          Lamar                 39:18.97    4   
  6 Meade, Glynnis               Dallas Baptist        39:22.31    3   
  7 Walters, Amanda              Stephen F. Austin     39:49.20    2   
  8 Galloso, Hilda               Texas-Pan American    40:00.24    1   
  9 Ramirez, Jennifer            Texas A&M-Cc          40:12.85        
 10 Losoya, Lauren               Utsa                  40:16.01        
 11 Blubaugh, Rebecca            Stephen F. Austin     40:39.39        
 12 Rossi, Alex                  Texas A&M-Cc          41:05.63        
 13 Ganter, Stephanie            Stephen F. Austin     41:36.05        
 14 Haass, Courtney              Utsa                  42:43.77        
 -- Reinwald, Julie              Houston                    DNF        
 -- Fischer, Kayla               Texas A&M-Cc               DNF        
 -- Polasek, Shelby              Texas A&M-Cc               DNF        

Event 130  Men Shot Put 9+1 UNA University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Zinchenko, Alex              Rice                    17.56m   57-07.50  10   
  2 Hill, Darrell                Houston                 17.53m   57-06.25   8   
  3 Brock, Andrew                Notre Dame              16.92m   55-06.25   6   
  4 Fortune, John                Houston                 16.42m   53-10.50   5   
  5 Adkins, Jake                 Houston Baptist         15.75m   51-08.25   4   
  6 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan American      15.72m   51-07.00   3   
  7 Canchola, Thomas             McNeese State           15.65m   51-04.25   2   
  8 Crafton, Jared               McNeese State           14.93m   48-11.75   1   
  9 Medrano, Joseph              Texas-Pan American      14.62m   47-11.75       
 10 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan American      14.22m   46-08.00       
 11 Calvert, Derek               Stephen F. Austin       14.13m   46-04.25       
 12 Brown, Darian                Texas State             13.84m   45-05.00       
 13 Libe, James                  Texas-Pan American      13.34m   43-09.25       
 14 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan American      12.65m   41-06.00       
 15 Ramsey, Derrick              Texas Southern          12.55m   41-02.25       
 -- Rodriguez, Trey              Houston Baptist           FOUL                  
 -- Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame                FOUL                  
 -- Arthur, Jon                  Unat                   X18.55m   60-10.50       
 -- Winston, Will                Unat                   X15.61m   51-02.75       

Event 131  Women Discus Throw 9+1 UNA University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Vassell, Micara              Louisiana Tech          49.10m     161-01  10   
  2 Robinson, Sharae             Rice                    47.72m     156-07   8   
  3 Smith, Ashlee                McNeese State           45.93m     150-08   6   
  4 Benton, Nicole               Houston                 45.22m     148-04   5   
  5 Nnokwam, Emily               Houston                 44.65m     146-06   4   
  6 Uke, Claire                  Rice                    44.17m     144-11   3   
  7 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame              43.59m     143-00   2   
  8 Hall, Jalisa                 Texas State             42.53m     139-06   1   
  9 Zoch, Jenny                  Sam Houston St.         42.02m     137-10       
 10 Wiliams, Olivia              Rice                    41.75m     137-00       
 11 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              41.64m     136-07       
 12 Landry, Kristyna             Texas Lutheran          40.62m     133-03       
 13 Leblanc, Marcella            Louisiana Tech          39.84m     130-08       
 14 Taylor, Samatha              Houston                 39.51m     129-07       
 15 Penick, Jade                 Houston Baptist         39.21m     128-08       
 16 Davis, Alaetra               Texas Southern          37.45m     122-10       
 17 Miller, Danielle             Texas Southern          36.95m     121-03       
 18 Gonzalez, Zyndee             Texas-Pan American      36.49m     119-09       
 19 Lozano, Nicole               Texas-Pan American      35.78m     117-05       
 20 Beach, Allie                 Texas Lutheran          35.68m     117-01       
 21 Leblanc, Jasmine             Louisiana Tech          35.42m     116-02       
 22 Alfaro, Ashleigh             Houston Baptist         35.24m     115-07       
 23 Roberson, Jasmine            Texas A&M-Cc            34.82m     114-03       
 24 Rounds, La'Shantena          McNeese State           34.09m     111-10       
 25 Buck, Erin                   Houston Baptist         33.29m     109-03       
 26 Angelle, Sabrittany          Louisiana Tech          29.77m      97-08       
 27 Jackson, Melanie             McNeese State           29.29m      96-01       
 28 Anderson, Amanda             Texas Southern          28.29m      92-10       
 29 Foster, Karina               Texas Southern          26.51m      87-00       
 30 Abadom, Valerie              Houston Baptist         24.84m      81-06       
 -- Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan American        FOUL                  
 -- Price, Justine               Unat                      FOUL                  
 -- Griffin, La'Tricia           Stephen F. Austin         FOUL                  
 -- Wright, Alexa                Huston-Tillotson          FOUL                  

Event 134  Men Long Jump 9+3 UNA University
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Amalbert, Mark               Carolina Perchy          7.67m   1.0  25-02.00  10   
  2 Lang, Thomas                 Houston                  7.61m  -0.2  24-11.75   8   
  3 Stewart, Simon               Houston                  7.34m  +0.0  24-01.00   6   
  4 Marvin, Ben                  Texas State              7.32m  +0.0  24-00.25   5   
  5 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                     7.30m  -0.3  23-11.50   4   
  6 Jordan III, Henry            Sam Houston St.          7.19m   0.1  23-07.25   3   
  7 Rolle, Drayton               Texas Southern           7.11m  +0.0  23-04.00   2   
  8 Murray, William              Texas State              7.10m  -0.7  23-03.50   1   
  9 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame               7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75       
 10 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. Austin        6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50       
 11 Sumbo, Adeniran              Unat                     6.94m  -0.9  22-09.25       
 12 Henderson, Deven             Louisiana Tech           6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50       
 13 Lester, Michael              Lamar                    6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25       
 13 Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southern           6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25       
 15 Horton, John                 Houston                  6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50       
 16 Rogers, Aaron                Texas Southern           6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25       
 17 Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southern           6.69m   1.2  21-11.50       
 18 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame               6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75       
 19 Obeng, Quincy                Texas A&M-Cc             6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00       
 20 Tompkins, Christ             Unattached               6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25       
 21 Scott, Patrick               Texas A&M-Cc             6.41m   1.3  21-00.50       
 22 Roberts, Michael             Houston Baptist          6.40m   0.6  21-00.00       
 23 Hall, Jordan                 Unat                     6.39m  -1.7  20-11.75       
 24 Sanders, Chris               Rice                     6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25       
 25 Robinson, Garrett            Texas State              6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00       
 26 Nell, Carter                 Texas State              6.28m  -0.9  20-07.25       
 27 Williams, Ian                Texas Southern           6.23m  -0.3  20-05.25       
 28 Flax, Joshua                 Unattached               6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25       
 29 Dubiel, Oliver               Sam Houston St.          6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00       
 30 Cravens, Josh                Stephen F. Austin        6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50       
 31 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. Austin        5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75       
 32 Dotson, Darrell              Houston Baptist          5.77m  -1.1  18-11.25       
 33 Bean, Christian              Stephen F. Austin        5.72m  -1.8  18-09.25       
 34 Peters, Sean                 Rice                     5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75       
 -- Edwards, Artis               Unattached                FOUL                       
 -- Bushay, Anthony              Louisiana Tech            FOUL                       
 -- Animashaun, Ayo              Unattached              X7.47m   0.2  24-06.25       
 -- Konishi, Yasumichi           Unattached              X7.38m   1.1  24-02.50       
 -- Johnson, Matthew             Unat                    X7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50       
 -- Washington, J                Unat                    X7.06m  -0.5  23-02.00       

Event 133  Women Long Jump 9+1 UNA University
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Reese, Tai'Shea              Houston                  6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75  10   
  2 Cray, Ernestine              Texas A&M-Cc             5.95m   0.8  19-06.25   8   
  3 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Louisiana Tech           5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25   6   
  4 Son, Kassandrea              Texas A&M-Cc             5.82m   0.7  19-01.25   5   
  5 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame               5.80m   0.6  19-00.50   4   
  6 Mitchell, Tia                Louisiana Tech           5.77m   0.4  18-11.25   3   
  7 Craddock, Charla             Louisiana Tech           5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00   2   
  8 Perkins, Alicia              Houston                  5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50   1   
  9 Cornelius, Jasmine           McNeese State            5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00       
 10 Tanner, Alexis               Unattached               5.63m  -0.8  18-05.75       
 10 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar                    5.63m   1.2  18-05.75       
 12 Thomas, Jessica              Texas State              5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50       
 13 Hastings-Smith, Pilar        Texas State              5.53m  -1.5  18-01.75       
 14 Brisco, Dominique            Houston                  5.48m  -1.0  17-11.75       
 15 Valenzuela, Tina             Texas State              5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75       
 16 Pressley, Morgan             Houston Baptist          5.42m  -0.4  17-09.50       
 17 Carter, Courtnei             McNeese State            5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75       
 18 Davis, Morgan                Sam Houston St.          5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25       
 19 Foster, Sunday               Sam Houston St.          5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75       
 20 Hunt, Marlena                Texas Lutheran           5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75       
 21 Johnson, Terralyn            Texas Southern           5.19m  -0.6  17-00.50       
 22 Jones, Caitlin               Stephen F. Austin        5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75       
 22 Harris, Brianeka             Texas A&M-Cc             5.15m   1.4  16-10.75       
 22 Juarez, Cassie               Houston Baptist          5.15m  -0.8  16-10.75       
 25 Tabb, Veronica               Texas-Pan American       5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50       
 26 Saunders, Allie              Texas State              5.08m   0.2  16-08.00       
 27 Brown, Erin                  Lamar                    5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25       
 28 Jones, Destiney              Texas Lutheran           5.02m   1.5  16-05.75       
 29 Corley, Dominique            Texas Southern           4.98m   0.9  16-04.25       
 30 Ugoh, Bridget                Rice                     4.93m   1.0  16-02.25       
 31 Sims, Raven                  Louisiana Tech           4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75       
 32 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan American       4.89m   1.0  16-00.50       
 33 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Lutheran           4.83m  -0.6  15-10.25       
 34 Evans, Devin                 Texas Lutheran           4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75       
 35 Menifee, Ci'Ara              Texas Southern           4.76m  -1.3  15-07.50       
 36 Epperson, Nia                Houston Baptist          4.55m   1.6  14-11.25       
 -- Zenon, Danielle              Louisiana Tech            FOUL                       
 -- Falaiye-unattached, Alic     Unat                    X6.35m   0.2  20-10.00       
 -- glover, margaret             Unattached              X6.04m   1.1  19-09.75       

Event 137  Women Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 King, Karley                 Houston                  3.85m   12-07.50  10   
  2 Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame              J3.85m   12-07.50   8   
  3 Zotyka, Shelbie              Sam Houston St.          3.75m   12-03.50   6   
  4 Cotten, Alyssa               McNeese State            3.65m   11-11.75   5   
  5 Polcari, Annie               Notre Dame              J3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  6 Janke, Alicia                Rice                     3.50m   11-05.75   2   
  6 Wilson, Casie                Rice                     3.50m   11-05.75   2   
  6 Finkel, Chrissy              Notre Dame               3.50m   11-05.75   2   
  9 Cunningham, Jessica          Stephen F. Austin       J3.50m   11-05.75       
  9 Brisbois, Marielle           Rice                    J3.50m   11-05.75       
 11 Ables, Leslie                Texas State              3.35m   10-11.75       
 11 Beard, Leslie                Lamar                    3.35m   10-11.75       
 13 Wynn, Katelyn                Sam Houston St.         J3.35m   10-11.75       
 14 Johnston, Shelby             Lamar                    2.75m    9-00.25       
 14 Leblanc, Jami                McNeese State            2.75m    9-00.25       
 -- Ballew, Heather              Unat                        NH                  
 -- Oliver, Cleona               Rice                        NH                  
 -- Prihoda, Shauni              Sam Houston St.             NH                  

Event 136  Men High Jump University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  4 De La Cruz, Roger            Texas A&M-Cc            J2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  5 Byers, Kennis                Houston                 J2.05m    6-08.75   8   
  6 Rogers, Aaron                Texas Southern          J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  8 Wiest, Tyler                 Rice                    J2.00m    6-06.75   5   
  9 Roberts, Michael             Houston Baptist         J1.95m    6-04.75   4   
 10 Obeng, Quincy                Texas A&M-Cc            J1.95m    6-04.75   2   
 10 Hatwood, Anthony             McNeese State           J1.95m    6-04.75   2   
 10 Bousqueto, Patrick           Huston-Tillotson        J1.95m    6-04.75   2   
 13 Baptiste, Raphiel            Texas Southern          J1.95m    6-04.75       
 14 Nixon, Scott                 Stephen F. Austin       J1.90m    6-02.75       
 -- Robinson, Garrett            Texas State                 NH                  
 -- Spinks, Jack                 Rice                        NH                  
 -- Onuscheck, Doug              Notre Dame                  NH                  
 -- Tobe, Naoto                  Unattached              X2.20m    7-02.50       
 -- Norman, Cedric               Unat                    X2.14m    7-00.25       
 -- Robinson, Jeron              Unattached              X2.10m    6-10.75       
 -- Harlan, Ryan                 Unat                    X2.00m    6-06.75       

Event 132  Men Discus Throw 9+3 UNA University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Morgan, Jjason               Jamaica                 60.16m     197-04  10   
  2 Brown, Darian                Texas State             52.81m     173-03   8   
  3 Zinchenko, Alex              Rice                    51.89m     170-03   6   
  4 Harris, Clint                Stephen F. Austin       51.47m     168-10   5   
  5 Adkins, Jake                 Houston Baptist         49.60m     162-09   4   
  6 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame              48.87m     160-04   3   
  7 Haughton, Shaun              Jamaica                 48.52m     159-02   2   
  8 Lian, Ray                    Houston                 47.09m     154-06   1   
  9 Tyler, Jared                 Houston                 47.01m     154-03       
 10 Padovano, Dominick           Notre Dame              46.51m     152-07       
 11 Gilliam, Jarrett             Houston Baptist         46.26m     151-09       
 12 Harlan, Ryan                 Unat                    46.16m     151-05       
 13 Flores, Sidney               Houston                 45.54m     149-05       
 14 Crafton, Jared               McNeese State           43.86m     143-11       
 15 Calvert, Derek               Stephen F. Austin       43.45m     142-07       
 16 Knutson, Kole                Texas State             43.21m     141-09       
 17 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan American      43.11m     141-05       
 18 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan American      41.72m     136-10       
 19 Ramsey, Derrick              Texas Southern          39.27m     128-10       
 20 Cabrera, Marcus              Texas-Pan American      38.82m     127-04       
 21 Marvin, Ben                  Texas State             38.62m     126-08       
 22 Rodriguez, Trey              Houston Baptist         38.31m     125-08       
 23 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached              38.19m     125-03       
 24 Medrano, Joseph              Texas-Pan American      37.26m     122-03       
 25 Nell, Carter                 Texas State             34.63m     113-07       
 26 Tamez, Chris                 Texas-Pan American      34.19m     112-02       
 27 Bean, Christian              Stephen F. Austin       32.57m     106-10       
 28 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. Austin       32.31m     106-00       
 29 Dubiel, Oliver               Sam Houston St.         32.06m     105-02       
 30 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. Austin       28.66m      94-00       
 -- Canchola, Thomas             McNeese State             FOUL                  
 -- Hill, Darrell                Houston                   FOUL                  
 -- Mitchell, Alonzo             Sam Houston St.           FOUL                  
 -- Griffin, William             Unattached             X53.47m     175-05       
 -- Woolery, Hickel              Unat                   X52.19m     171-03       
 -- Gazis, Nick                  Unat                   X50.33m     165-01       
 -- Fenton, Rick                 Unat                   X46.52m     152-07       

Event 139  Women Javelin Throw 2 Flights University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Johnston, Madison            Stephen F. Austin       43.63m     143-02  10   
  2 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. Austin       40.30m     132-03   8   
  3 Young, Meraiah               McNeese State           39.44m     129-05   6   
  4 Basey, Brooke                Texas Lutheran          36.45m     119-07   5   
  5 Carrier, Haley               McNeese State           35.94m     117-11   4   
  6 Prihoda, Shauni              Sam Houston St.         35.44m     116-03   3   
  7 McDonald, Lindsey            Stephen F. Austin       35.37m     116-00   2   
  8 Richardson, Carley           McNeese State           34.53m     113-03   1   
  9 Brisbois, Marielle           Rice                    33.03m     108-04       
 10 Juarez, Cassie               Houston Baptist         30.71m     100-09       
 11 Brown, Myiesha               Louisiana Tech          29.76m      97-08       
 12 Frausto, Megan               Houston                 29.28m      96-01       
 13 Anderson, Amanda             Texas Southern          29.27m      96-00       
 14 Trinken, Ellen               Rice                    22.81m      74-10       
 15 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan American      21.71m      71-03       
 16 Janke, Alicia                Rice                    21.44m      70-04       

Event 142  Men Triple Jump 9+2 UNA University
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 White, Charles               Sam Houston St.         15.18m   1.6  49-09.75  10   
  2 Horton, John                 Houston                 15.09m   0.8  49-06.25   8   
  3 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame              14.38m  +0.0  47-02.25   6   
  4 Trevino, Alejandro           Texas-Pan American      14.22m   2.0  46-08.00   5   
  5 Peden, Jamal                 Stephen F. Austin       14.21m   0.8  46-07.50   4   
  6 Stephen, Karique             Sam Houston St.         14.06m  +0.0  46-01.50   3   
  7 Williams, Ian                Texas Southern          13.58m  +0.0  44-06.75   2   
  8 Dotson, Darrell              Houston Baptist        J13.58m  +0.0  44-06.75   1   
  9 Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southern          13.46m  +0.0  44-02.00       
 -- Rolle, Drayton               Texas Southern            FOUL                       
 -- Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southern            FOUL                       
 -- Lester, Michael              Lamar                     FOUL                       
 -- Roberts, Michael             Houston Baptist           FOUL                       
 -- Allen, Jonathon              Unattached             X15.83m   0.6  51-11.25       
 -- Bond, Devon                  Unattached             X15.62m   0.1  51-03.00       

Event 141  Women Triple Jump 9 adv University
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Son, Kassandrea              Texas A&M-Cc            12.38m   1.9  40-07.50  10   
  2 Cray, Ernestine              Texas A&M-Cc            12.37m   0.2  40-07.00   8   
  3 Jones, Destiney              Texas Lutheran          12.07m   0.8  39-07.25   6   
  4 Hermes, Kelli                Stephen F. Austin       12.04m  -0.1  39-06.00   5   
  5 Davenport, Adrina            Texas State             11.98m   0.4  39-03.75   4   
  6 Richards, Keythra            Houston                J11.98m   0.3  39-03.75   3   
  7 Johnson, Terralyn            Texas Southern          11.76m   0.4  38-07.00   2   
  8 Saunders, Allie              Texas State             11.71m   0.8  38-05.00   1   
  9 McCuin, Ambra                Sam Houston St.         11.64m   0.3  38-02.25       
 10 Williams, Trisha             Texas Southern          11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00       
 11 Mitchell, Tia                Louisiana Tech          11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75       
 12 Bender, Camille              Texas State             11.46m   2.8  37-07.25       
 13 Wright, Kaylyne              Sam Houston St.         11.27m  -0.7  36-11.75       
 14 Hunt, Marlena                Texas Lutheran          11.25m   1.0  36-11.00       
 15 Craddock, Charla             Louisiana Tech          11.22m  -1.1  36-09.75       
 16 Harris, Brianeka             Texas A&M-Cc            11.01m  -0.1  36-01.50       
 17 Fudge, Selena                Texas Southern          11.00m  -0.1  36-01.25       
 18 Tabb, Veronica               Texas-Pan American      10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75       
 19 Epperson, Nia                Houston Baptist         10.50m   1.5  34-05.50       
 -- Brown, Erin                  Lamar                     FOUL                       
 -- Dailey, Jontavia             Texas A&M-Cc              FOUL                       
 -- Pressley, Morgan             Houston Baptist           FOUL                       
 -- Menifee, Ci'Ara              Texas Southern            FOUL                       
 -- Corley, Dominique            Texas Southern            FOUL                       

Event 135  Women High Jump University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Michel, Marie                Elite PerformanceTC      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Carter, Melai                Stephen F. Austin        1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Candelaria, Danielle         Texas State             J1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
  3 Smith, Montranique           Huston-Tillotson        J1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
  5 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar                   J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6 Gadson, Ashley               Stephen F. Austin        1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  7 McPherson, Heather           Stephen F. Austin       J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston St.          1.55m    5-01.00   1   
  9 Yarbrough, Morgan            Rice                    J1.55m    5-01.00       
 10 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Lutheran          J1.55m    5-01.00       
 11 McGrew, Tramisha             Houston Baptist         J1.55m    5-01.00       
 12 Onwuchekwa, Venessa          Sam Houston St.          1.50m    4-11.00       
 13 Drummond, Jesse              Rice                    J1.50m    4-11.00       
 -- Smith, Jenny                 Sam Houston St.             NH                  
 -- McDonald, Lindsey            Stephen F. Austin           NH                  
 -- Jones, Caitlin               Stephen F. Austin           NH                  

Event 138  Men Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Schipper, Kevin              Notre Dame               5.15m   16-10.75       
  2 Ennis, Jabari                Jamaica                  5.05m   16-06.75       
  2 Ross, Colton                 Stephen F. Austin        5.05m   16-06.75       
  6 Ferguson, Landon             Texas State             J4.95m   16-02.75       
  7 Oakes, Ryan                  Sam Houston St.         J4.95m   16-02.75       
  8 Pillow, Chris                Rice                    J4.95m   16-02.75       
  9 Brown, Bryan                 Houston                 J4.80m   15-09.00       
 12 Schipper, David              Notre Dame              J4.65m   15-03.00       
 13 Ardoin, Lance                McNeese State           J4.65m   15-03.00       
 14 Hsu, Alec                    Rice                    J4.65m   15-03.00       
 15 Parker, Jared                Lamar                   J4.35m   14-03.25       
 16 Lantelme, Cody               Texas State             J4.35m   14-03.25       
 17 Bean, Christian              Stephen F. Austin       J4.15m   13-07.25       
 17 Plentl, Andrew               Stephen F. Austin       J4.15m   13-07.25       
 -- Feazell, Cody                Sam Houston St.             NH                  
 -- Mahnke, Michael              Houston                     NH                  
 -- Bentley, Alex                Unat                    X5.05m   16-06.75       
 -- Arnold, Seth                 Unattached              X4.95m   16-02.75       
 -- Harlan, Ryan                 Unat                    X4.65m   15-03.00       
 -- Bray, Wesley                 Unattached              X4.65m   15-03.00       

Event 129  Women Shot Put 9+1 UNA University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Vassell, Micara              Louisiana Tech          15.26m   50-00.75  10   
  2 Uke, Claire                  Rice                    14.77m   48-05.50   8   
  3 Zoch, Jenny                  Sam Houston St.         14.54m   47-08.50   6   
  4 Titzman, Kelsey              Texas State             14.44m   47-04.50   5   
  5 Smith, Ashlee                McNeese State           14.15m   46-05.25   4   
  6 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame              14.01m   45-11.75   3   
  7 Griffin, La'Tricia           Stephen F. Austin       14.00m   45-11.25   2   
  8 Leblanc, Marcella            Louisiana Tech          13.94m   45-09.00   1   
  9 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              13.48m   44-02.75       
 10 Angelle, Sabrittany          Louisiana Tech          13.36m   43-10.00       
 11 Taylor, Samatha              Houston                 13.05m   42-09.75       
 12 Leblanc, Jasmine             Louisiana Tech          13.03m   42-09.00       
 13 Wiliams, Olivia              Rice                    12.96m   42-06.25       
 14 Miller, Danielle             Texas Southern          12.64m   41-05.75       
 15 Lyssy, Danessa               Texas State             12.63m   41-05.25       
 16 Rounds, La'Shantena          McNeese State           12.43m   40-09.50       
 17 Quillin, Adrienne            Sam Houston St.         12.38m   40-07.50       
 18 Sawyer, Simone               Huston-Tillotson        11.62m   38-01.50       
 19 Gonzales, Claudia            Texas Lutheran          11.47m   37-07.75       
 19 Johnson, Brianna             Texas Lutheran          11.47m   37-07.75       
 21 Fontenot, Kayla              McNeese State           11.38m   37-04.00       
 22 Jackson, Melanie             McNeese State           11.27m   36-11.75       
 23 Penick, Jade                 Houston Baptist         11.19m   36-08.50       
 24 Davis, Alaetra               Texas Southern          11.16m   36-07.50       
 25 Harlan, Megan                Stephen F. Austin       11.11m   36-05.50       
 26 Alfaro, Ashleigh             Houston Baptist         10.76m   35-03.75       
 26 Foster, Karina               Texas Southern          10.76m   35-03.75       
 28 Anderson, Amanda             Texas Southern          10.70m   35-01.25       
 29 Shaw, Kendra                 Texas Lutheran          10.53m   34-06.75       
 30 Frausto, Megan               Houston                 10.32m   33-10.25       
 31 Valenzuela, Tina             Texas State              9.73m   31-11.25       
 32 Abadom, Valerie              Houston Baptist          9.71m   31-10.25       
 33 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston St.          9.56m   31-04.50       
 34 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan American       8.61m   28-03.00       
 35 Hastings-Smith, Pilar        Texas State              8.50m   27-10.75       
 -- Buck, Erin                   Houston Baptist           FOUL                  

Event 140  Men Javelin Throw 9+3 UNA University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dean, Genki                  Unattached              79.26m     260-00       
  2 Engwall, Tom                 Unattached              65.24m     214-00       
  3 Wolfe, Adam                  Unattached              59.79m     196-02       
  4 Cox, Joshua                  Louisiana Tech          57.70m     189-04       
  5 Eccles, Stephen              McNeese State           55.44m     181-11       
  6 Rosario, Hiram               Unattached              54.23m     177-11       
  7 Curlee, Chance               McNeese State           53.96m     177-00       
  8 Sciaraffa, Jose              Texas-Pan American      50.37m     165-03       
  9 Poole, Daniel                Southwestern (Tex.)     48.36m     158-08       
 10 Spinks, Jack                 Rice                    48.05m     157-08       
 11 Riche, Noah                  Louisiana Tech          45.86m     150-05       
 12 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. Austin       40.65m     133-04       
 13 Wright, Devarus              Texas Southern          36.31m     119-01       
 14 Quintero, Joseph             Southwestern (Tex.)     35.28m     115-09       

Event 110  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=======================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 0.3                                                    
  1 Nash, Jamal                  Lamar                    14.71             
  2 Sanders, Chris               Rice                     15.50             
  3 Nell, Carter                 Texas State              15.96             
  4 Dubiel, Oliver               Sam Houston St.          16.34             
Section  2     Wind: 1.0                                                    
  1 Joynes, Tristan              McNeese State            15.15             
  2 Tuttle, Daniel               Southwestern (Tex.)      15.28             
  3 Hatwood, Anthony             McNeese State            15.39             
  4 Marvin, Ben                  Texas State              16.42             
Section  3     Wind: 0.9                                                    
  1 Thomas, Chris                Christ In Sports         13.83             
  2 Harlan, Ryan                 Unat                     14.50             
  3 mcclelland, belgie           Unattached               14.60             
  4 Johnson, Matthew             Unat                     14.69             
  5 Zarate, Macario              Texas-Pan American       14.90             
  6 Gittens, Steven              Elite PerformanceTC      15.77             
 -- McCloud, Nick                Unat                        FS             
Section  4     Wind: -0.1                                                   
  1 Wilkinson, Sheldon           Texas Southern           14.14             
  2 Viverette, Matthew           Sam Houston St.          14.37             
  3 Johnson, Lee                 Rice                     15.32             
  4 O'Neale, Gabe                Houston Baptist          15.40             
  5 Hofbauer, Jordan             Houston                  16.02             
  6 Johnson, Kevin               Houston                  16.18             

Event 144  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: -0.5                                            
  1 Biles, Britny                Sam Houston St.          15.02      
  2 Montgomery, Candace          Houston Baptist          15.97      
  3 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Lutheran           16.58      
Section  2     Wind: -0.7                                            
  1 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southern           14.57      
  2 George, Jasmine              McNeese State            15.00      
  3 Douglas, Beatrice            Lamar                    15.02      
  4 White, Stephanie             Stephen F. Austin        15.15      
  5 Myers, Kelly                 Southwestern (Tex.)      16.27      
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                             
  1 Heard, Tiffany               Texas Southern           14.30      
  2 Frausto, Megan               Houston                  14.71      
  3 Fudge, Selena                Texas Southern           14.89      
  4 Hastings-Smith, Pilar        Texas State              15.29      
  5 Lofton, Kourtney             Houston Baptist          15.40      
  6 Carey, Marlesia              Louisiana Tech           15.46      
  7 Fontenot, Kayla              McNeese State            15.53      
Section  4     Wind: 0.3                                             
  1 Barber, Jade                 Notre Dame               13.96      
  2 Adams, Alysha                Unattached               13.99      
  3 Couthren, Desarae            McNeese State            14.42      
  4 Sellers, Amber               Houston                  14.60      
  5 Moore, Pashe                 Sam Houston St.          14.62      
  6 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston St.          14.71      
  7 Ugoh, Bridget                Rice                     16.69      
Section  5     Wind: -0.4                                            
  1 Jones, Demeeka               Houston                  13.49      
  2 Perkins, Alicia              Houston                  13.82      
  3 Francis, Kim                 Louisiana Tech           13.94      
  4 Greenidge, Sade Mariah       Houston                  13.95      
  5 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame               13.97      
  6 Isaac, Nashalie              Carolina Perchy          14.37      
  7 Starr, Sabrina               Sam Houston St.          14.42      
  8 Amy, Olivia                  Houston                  15.19      

Event 145  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Remo, Tevon                  McNeese State            49.77
  2 Moreno, Edgar                Texas-Pan American       50.09
  3 Beavers, Pharon              Texas Southern           54.23
  4 Grant, Horace                Houston Elite            57.96
  5 Moore, Michael               Houston Elite            58.02
Section  2                                                     
  1 Wells, Morgan                McNeese State            51.13
  2 Cook, Jerrell                Unattached               51.34
  3 McCullum, Darryl             Houston Baptist          51.40
  4 Peters, Sean                 Rice                     51.53
  5 Rhodes, Cody                 Stephen F. Austin        52.07
  6 Nell, Carter                 Texas State              53.05
  7 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel         New Iberia E             55.98
Section  3                                                     
  1 Hicks, David                 Houston Baptist          49.33
  2 Mayes, Cornelius             Houston                  49.87
  3 Woodard, Allen               Unattached               51.02
  4 Devers, Jeremy               Louisiana Tech           51.17
  5 Murray, Treion               Texas State              51.42
  6 Dubiel, Oliver               Sam Houston St.          52.11
  7 Coleman, Breland             Rice                     52.38
  8 Marvin, Ben                  Texas State              56.31
Section  4                                                     
  1 Christian, Brice             Houston Baptist          48.26
  2 Skarupa, Cody                McNeese State            50.52
  3 Mc Elroy, Terrence           Texas Southern           50.55
  4 Jenkins, Tyrone              Elite PerformanceTC      50.96
  5 Edwards, Jonathan            Lamar                    51.16
  6 Brown, Jameel                Unattached               51.50
  7 Paniagua, Kenny              Mun Auto Carolina        52.82
  8 Hancock, Xavier              Unattached               53.07
Section  5                                                     
  1 Macrini, Joseph              Unattached               48.94
  2 Murray, William              Texas State              49.40
  3 Denny, Kyle                  Rice                     49.78
  4 Harris, LaDarien             Houston Baptist          49.87
  5 Muhammad, Yusuf              Louisiana Tech           50.35
  6 Carrillo, David              Texas A&M-Cc             50.37
  7 Carpenter, Scott             Lamar                    50.40
 -- Dixon, Dejuana               Texas State                 FS
Section  6                                                     
  1 Franks, Cordarius            Texas A&M-Cc             48.70
  2 martelly, micheal            Elite PerformanceTC      48.76
  3 Reed, Reginald               Texas State              48.96
  4 wildman, carlton             Unattached               49.11
  5 Youngblood, Matt             Texas A&M-Cc             49.66
  6 Julien, Gilbert              Louisiana Tech           49.85
Section  7                                                     
  1 Brown, Cass                  Stephen F. Austin        46.51
  2 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame               46.59
  3 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame               47.13
  4 Crowder, Torin               Stephen F. Austin        47.92
  5 Jones, Trey                  Sam Houston St.          48.33
  6 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame               48.43
  7 Helaire, Brian               Sam Houston St.          48.75

Event 146  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 George, Jasmine              McNeese State            59.22
  2 Burhans, Kristina            Houston Baptist        1:02.45
  3 Brant, Monica                Unattached             1:02.95
Section  2                                                     
  1 Haynes, Kenisa               Houston Baptist          58.79
  2 Williams, Wilika             Lamar                    59.25
  3 Girdy, Shannan               Texas A&M-Cc             59.27
  4 Mooney, Amanda               Lamar                    59.79
  5 Schulze, Destiny             Texas-Pan American     1:00.26
  6 Menifee, Ci'Ara              Texas Southern         1:00.35
Section  3                                                     
  1 Bryant, Sharonda             Houston Baptist          57.65
  2 Kirk, Maya                   Rice                     58.08
  3 Slaughter, Saschelle         Lamar                    58.78
  4 Foster, Disa                 Houston Baptist        1:00.03
  5 Knighton, Precious           Rice                   1:00.50
  6 Valenzuela, Tina             Texas State            1:00.60
  7 Stone, Jasmine               Huston-Tillotson       1:02.36
Section  4                                                     
  1 Onwumere, Ngozi              Houston                  54.57
  2 Couthren, Desarae            McNeese State            56.87
  3 Gawron, Elzbieta             Lamar                    57.28
  4 Frederick, Alicia            Houston                  57.41
  5 Bolton, Grecia               Houston                  57.54
  6 Every, Diamond               Louisiana Tech           58.10
  7 Cooper, Joslyn               Houston Baptist          58.78
Section  5                                                     
  1 Alexander, kineke            Elite PerformanceTC      54.24
  2 Bailey, Aldresha             Louisiana Tech           56.21
  3 Jefferson, Cierra            Stephen F. Austin        56.80
  4 Wimberly, Tonicia            Sam Houston St.          57.26
  5 Staten, LaTisha              Unattached               57.34
  6 Helfenbein, Hayley           Texas State              58.14
  7 Abadom, Zelda                Houston Baptist          58.26
Section  6                                                     
  1 Dickerson, Mary              Stephen F. Austin        54.69
  2 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame               55.23
  3 Geiger, Natalie              Notre Dame               55.46
  4 McCutcheon, Paige            Stephen F. Austin        55.62
  5 McCoy, Tyneisha              Rice                     56.03
  6 Johnson, Ciera               Houston                  56.50
  7 Trinkaus, Kellie             Texas State              56.69
  8 Canty, Morgan                Texas State              56.96

Event 114  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=======================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 0.8                                                    
  1 Rosario, Santano             Rice                     11.69             
  2 Peters, Sean                 Rice                     11.87             
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                    
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                     11.09             
  2 Beasley, Will                Rice                     11.24             
  3 Adriana, Marco               Texas-Pan American       11.26             
  4 Armentor, Dylan              McNeese State            11.38             
  5 Adako, Isaac                 Rice                     11.39             
  6 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel         New Iberia E             11.48             
  7 Higgins, Alden               Rice                     11.68             
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                    
  1 mckenzie, kevin              Unattached               10.88             
  2 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame               11.13             
  3 Crain, Dallas                Texas A&M-Cc             11.30             
  4 Malave, Junior               Houston Baptist          11.44             
  5 Graham, Robert               McNeese State            11.62             
  6 Acevedo, Juan                Mun Auto Carolina        12.05             
Section  4     Wind: -0.1                                                   
  1 Amalbert, Mark               Carolina Perchy          10.64             
  2 Esteves, Ian Carlos          Carolina Perchy          10.92             
  3 Powell, Shaun                Texas State              10.99             
  4 Burgos, Waldemar             Carolina Perchy          11.11             
  5 Brown, Elijah                Unattached               11.13             
  6 Williams, Jalen              Houston                  11.16             
  7 Boyd, Brandon                Houston Baptist          11.21             
  8 Dozier, Darrell              Stephen F. Austin        11.39             
Section  5     Wind: -0.4                                                   
  1 prittchet, mattthhuie        Elite PerformanceTC      10.76             
  2 Wright, Jarrick              Sam Houston St.          10.79             
  3 Lang, James                  Houston                  10.92             
  4 Ivory, Ed                    Louisiana Tech           10.96             
  5 Hernandez, Edward            Carolina Perchy          10.98             
  6 Franklin, John               Louisiana Tech           11.02             
  7 Williams, Courtney           Elite PerformanceTC      11.11             
  8 Montano, Erik                Texas Southern           11.33             
Section  6     Wind: +0.0                                                   
  1 Adams, Antoine               Elite PerformanceTC      10.45             
  2 Onabuta, Ryo                 Unattached               10.51             
  3 Coleman, Mike                River Cites Elite        10.65             
  4 Jackson Jr., Charles E.      Ex-Men track             10.65             
  5 Turner, Fred                 Elite PerformanceTC      11.10             
  6 Ijagbemi, Yemi               Unattached               11.86             
 -- LaCour, Carey                Unat                        FS             
Section  7     Wind: -0.5                                                   
  1 Lopez, Miguel                Carolina Perchy          10.41             
  2 Anderson, Justin             Texas Southern           10.60             
  3 Johnson, James               Texas State              10.68             
  4 Thomas, Brandon              Texas State              10.73             
  5 Hadnot, Trey                 Louisiana Tech           10.75             
  6 Frazier, Markquis            Houston                  10.80             
  7 Young, Timothy               Texas State              10.84             
  8 Jordan III, Henry            Sam Houston St.          10.97             

Event 113  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=======================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: -0.9                                                   
  1 Mayhue, Jatarra              Texas Southern           12.77             
  2 Taylor, Brenisha             Texas Southern           12.88             
  3 Steubing, Brittany           Texas Lutheran           13.41             
  4 Bragner, Sahara              Texas Lutheran           13.48             
Section  2     Wind: -0.2                                                   
  1 Thomas, Jessica              Texas State              12.56             
  2 Jackson, Amanda              Texas Southern           12.64             
  3 Cubbison, Cassie             McNeese State            12.73             
  4 Fleeks, Shakevia             Lamar                    12.93             
  5 Williams, Kari               Texas-Pan American       13.02             
  6 Udoessien, Julie             Texas Lutheran           13.05             
Section  3     Wind: -0.2                                                   
  1 Wade, Victoria               Louisiana Tech           12.33             
  2 Anderson, Monique            Texas Lutheran           12.36             
  3 Berry, Jacqueline            McNeese State            12.48             
  4 Harris, Olivia               Stephen F. Austin        12.54             
  5 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Stephen F. Austin        12.54             
  6 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame               12.66             
  7 Perryman, Desirae            Texas A&M-Cc             12.83             
Section  4     Wind: -1.5                                                   
  1 Gaines, Brittane             Houston Baptist          11.99             
  2 Francis, Kim                 Louisiana Tech           12.20             
  3 Rosebrough, Ashley           Texas A&M-Cc             12.25             
  4 Bediakoh, Daniela Anane      Texas State              12.27             
  5 Lynch, Paige                 McNeese State            12.37             
  6 Williams, Skyla              Houston Baptist          12.45             
  7 Austin, Kristian             Sam Houston St.          12.73             
Section  5     Wind: +0.0                                                   
  1 VanBuren, Cleo               Unattached               11.54             
  2 Williams, Tameka             Elite PerformanceTC      11.73             
  3 Okwara, Francesca            Unattached               11.77             
  4 Providence, santana          Unattached               11.90             
  5 Alexander, kineke            Elite PerformanceTC      12.22             
Section  6     Wind: -0.2                                                   
  1 Brewer, Kiersten             Houston                  11.80             
  2 Idunoba, Ashley              Lamar                    11.99             
  3 Hebert, Alexus               Texas State              12.01             
  4 Hill, Franchelle             Texas State              12.04             
  5 Springer, Candace            Rice                     12.05             
  6 Simpson, Brarsheyia          Stephen F. Austin        12.11             
  7 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame               12.20             

Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Turner, Lexington            Unat                   1:57.46        
  2 Seemion, Stephon             Unattached             1:58.03        
  3 Johnson, Chris               Houston Baptist        1:58.11        
  4 Bosler, Colton               Texas-Pan American     1:58.75        
  5 Spearman, Leonard            Texas Southern         1:59.32        
  6 Ashton, Taylor               Louisiana Tech         2:01.26        
  7 Salazar, John                Houston                2:02.54        
  8 Watterson, Zach              Unat                   2:02.63        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Benavides, Sebastian         Texas-Pan American     1:55.48        
  2 Pineda, Nate                 Houston                1:55.89        
  3 Smith, David                 Houston                1:56.90        
  4 Anders, Clint                Unat                   1:57.17        
  5 Massey, Landon               Stephen F. Austin      1:57.35        
  6 Jordan, Anthony              Houston                1:57.81        
  7 Duarte, Lando                Southwestern (Tex.)    1:59.01        
  8 Effiong, Idara               Lamar                  1:59.47        
  9 McGhee, Wesley               Texas A&M-Cc           2:01.65        
 10 Wright, Xavier               Huston-Tillotson       2:04.61        
Section  3                                                             
  1 Arellano, Freddy             Sam Houston St.        1:53.96        
  2 Goff, Jontel                 Stephen F. Austin      1:54.16        
  3 Troop, Mike                  Rice                   1:56.88        
  4 Malek, Aaron                 Lamar                  1:57.71        
  5 Smith, Drakarius             Louisiana Tech         1:57.73        
  6 Chuckran, Chris              Unat                   1:58.33        
  7 Whitty, Ronnie               Lamar                  1:58.37        
  8 Butler, Darius               Huston-Tillotson       1:58.77        
Section  4                                                             
  1 Coleman, Anthony             Houston                1:52.35    2   
  2 Lacy, Brandon                Texas A&M-Cc           1:52.85    1   
  3 Russ, Matt                   North Texas            1:53.25        
  4 Favorite, Jack               Notre Dame             1:53.26        
  5 Byrne, Kevin                 Notre Dame             1:53.44        
  6 Rodriguez, Jonus             Stephen F. Austin      1:53.47        
  7 Raglon, Josh                 Lamar                  1:53.82        
  8 Stewart, George              Texas State            1:53.95        
  9 Fernando, Mark               Houston                1:53.98        
 10 Morris, Jermaine             Louisiana Tech         1:54.96        
 11 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame             1:55.32        
Section  5                                                             
  1 Bilbrew, Chris               Adidas Team Green      1:49.73   10   
  2 Lopez, Andrew                Texas-Pan American     1:50.68    8   
  3 Smith, Chris                 Lamar                  1:51.21    6   
  4 Lorenz, Mitch                Notre Dame             1:51.76    5   
  5 Rudys, Valentinas            Texas A&M-Cc           1:52.11    4   
  6 Green, Alwayne               Louisiana Tech         1:52.18    3   
  7 Kelley, Doug                 Houston                1:53.46        
  8 Suriano, Zac                 Notre Dame             1:54.27        
  9 Sloat, Dan                   Rice                   1:54.75        

Event 150  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Siepert, Sidney              Texas A&M-Cc           2:20.96
  2 Aponte, Nicole               Unat                   2:21.69
  3 Rodriguez, Rebekah           Texas-Pan American     2:22.55
  4 Johnston, Nicole             Rice                   2:24.31
  5 Wedgworth, Meghan            Texas A&M-Cc           2:24.98
  6 Garza, Beatriz               Texas-Pan American     2:28.69
  7 Arambula, Chelsey            Texas A&M-Cc           2:31.84
  8 Howard, Samantha             Unattached             2:32.30
Section  2                                                     
  1 Nwora, Lilian                Rice                   2:16.39
  2 Rouwtt, De'Andrea            Stephen F. Austin      2:16.98
  3 Dunlap, Amanda               Sam Houston St.        2:18.03
  4 Whaley, Ravonshia            Huston-Tillotson       2:18.64
  5 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan American     2:19.12
  6 McMichael, Monique           Sam Houston St.        2:19.21
  7 Barroso, Eryn                Houston                2:20.02
  8 Caldwell, Toyre              Texas Southern         2:20.24
  9 Naranjo, Laura               Texas Southern         2:24.47
Section  3                                                     
  1 Ducommun, Kathryn            Houston                2:16.16
  2 Higgins, Danielle            Texas A&M-Cc           2:17.46
  3 Sharp, Briana                Texas State            2:18.03
  4 Krtinich, Kimberly           Texas State            2:18.07
  5 Lukasewich, Olivia           Louisiana Tech         2:18.11
  6 Fowler, Halsey               Rice                   2:18.22
  7 Whitt, Jamie                 Houston Baptist        2:19.00
  8 Haavikko, Hanna              Unattached             2:19.94
  9 Denis, Tessa                 Lamar                  2:24.06

Event 151  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Joynes, Tristan              McNeese State            55.72
  2 O'Neale, Gabe                Houston Baptist          56.38
  3 Farris, Steve                Texas State              57.46
  4 Grossman, Max                Rice                   1:00.49
  5 Odeh, Lambert                Houston Baptist        1:00.98
Section  2                                                     
  1 Tateno, Tetsuya              Unattached               51.41
  2 Hayes, Darryl                Sam Houston St.          53.64
  3 Scott, William               Texas A&M-Cc             53.94
  4 thompson, jason              Unattached               53.98
  5 Hofbauer, Jordan             Houston                  55.20
Section  3                                                     
  1 Shurbet, Collin              Rice                     52.15
  2 Viverette, Matthew           Sam Houston St.          52.43
  3 Muhammad, Yusuf              Louisiana Tech           52.63
  4 Johnson, Lee                 Rice                     53.74
  5 Zarate, Macario              Texas-Pan American       55.63
  6 Nash, Jamal                  Lamar                    56.00
  7 Devers, Jeremy               Louisiana Tech           56.85

Event 117  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southern         1:06.82        
  2 Biles, Britny                Sam Houston St.        1:07.62        
  3 De la Pena, Kayla            Texas-Pan American     1:09.10        
Section  2                                                             
  1 Peters, Jennifer             Unattached             1:03.73        
  2 Montgomery, Candace          Houston Baptist        1:04.20        
  3 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan American     1:06.36        
  4 Lawrence, Shanae             Houston Baptist        1:08.14        
  5 Amy, Olivia                  Houston                1:08.59        
  6 Cauthorn, Sidney             Rice                   1:08.79        
  7 Ikelle, Larissa              Rice                   1:08.91        
Section  3                                                             
  1 Alboniga, Sylvia             Texas-Pan American     1:01.98        
  2 Easton, Racheal              McNeese State          1:04.32        
  3 Fudge, Sabrina               Texas Southern         1:04.58        
  4 Perrard, Alyssa              Sam Houston St.        1:06.31        
  5 Onwuchekwa, Venessa          Sam Houston St.        1:08.61        
  6 Padron, Courtney             Texas A&M-Cc           1:08.94        
Section  4                                                             
  1 McIntosh, Raasin             Unattached               58.41        
  2 Fudge, Selena                Texas Southern         1:01.58        
  3 Watts, Lauren                Stephen F. Austin      1:01.64        
  4 Heard, Tiffany               Texas Southern         1:01.94        
  5 Greenidge, Sade Mariah       Houston                1:02.91        
  6 Donald, Christian            Stephen F. Austin      1:03.58        
  7 White, Stephanie             Stephen F. Austin      1:05.95        
Section  5                                                             
  1 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame               59.04        
  2 Miller, Katie                Texas State            1:01.37        
  3 Burris, Ashley               Stephen F. Austin      1:01.81        
  4 White, Chante'sean           Texas State            1:01.81        
  5 Thomas, Jennie               Texas State            1:02.56        
  6 Henderson, Taneka            Louisiana Tech         1:03.44        
  7 Sellers, Amber               Houston                1:05.64        

Event 153  Men 200 Meter Dash University
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 0.2                                             
  1 Onabuta, Ryo                 Unattached               21.96      
  2 Mayes, Aaron                 Unat                     23.91      
  3 Hatwood, Anthony             McNeese State            24.16      
Section  2     Wind: -0.9                                            
  1 Word, Mychal                 River Cities Elite       22.37      
  2 Moreno, Edgar                Texas-Pan American       23.36      
  3 McCullum, Darryl             Houston Baptist          23.41      
  4 Armentor, Dylan              McNeese State            23.63      
Section  3     Wind: -1.0                                            
  1 Carpenter, Scott             Lamar                    22.55      
  2 Edwards, Jonathan            Lamar                    22.62      
  3 Woodard, Allen               Unattached               22.99      
  4 Cook, Jerrell                Unattached               23.16      
  5 Graham, Robert               McNeese State            23.34      
  6 Scott, Patrick               Texas A&M-Cc             23.81      
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                            
  1 Wright, Jarrick              Sam Houston St.          21.74      
  2 Christian, Brice             Houston Baptist          22.16      
  3 Adriana, Marco               Texas-Pan American       22.64      
  4 Johnson, Kevin               Houston                  22.94      
  5 Paniagua, Kenny              Mun Auto Carolina        23.92      
  6 Acevedo, Juan                Mun Auto Carolina        24.35      
Section  5     Wind: -0.2                                            
  1 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame               22.33      
  2 Hughey, Garrett              Houston                  22.44      
  3 Harris, LaDarien             Houston Baptist          22.46      
  4 Montano, Erik                Texas Southern           22.76      
  5 Bradley, Dylan               Rice                     23.39      
  6 Mayes, Cornelius             Houston                  23.58      
  7 Bousqueto, Patrick           Huston-Tillotson         23.84      
Section  6     Wind: -0.1                                            
  1 McQuinney, Glenn             Stephen F. Austin        21.69      
  2 Esteves, Ian Carlos          Carolina Perchy          21.78      
  3 Boyd, Brandon                Houston Baptist          22.01      
  4 Lindsey, Torian              McNeese State            22.08      
  5 Hicks, David                 Houston Baptist          22.52      
  6 mcclelland, belgie           Unattached               22.66      
  7 Powell, Shaun                Texas State              22.67      
  8 Burgos, Waldemar             Carolina Perchy          22.72      
Section  7     Wind: -0.2                                            
  1 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame               21.63      
  2 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame               22.70      
  3 Williams, Jalen              Houston                  22.99      
  4 Brown, Jameel                Unattached               23.00      
  5 Malave, Junior               Houston Baptist          23.09      
  6 Jenkins, Tyrone              Elite PerformanceTC      23.23      
  7 Turner, Fred                 Elite PerformanceTC      23.32      
Section  8     Wind: NWI                                             
  1 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame               21.95      
  2 Keyes, Joshua                Unattached               22.13      
  3 Franklin, John               Louisiana Tech           22.14      
  4 Martinez, Jesse              Sam Houston St.          22.17      
  5 Ivory, Ed                    Louisiana Tech           22.34      
  6 Carrillo, David              Texas A&M-Cc             22.40      
  7 Charles, Dominique           Houston                  22.46      
  8 Youngblood, Matt             Texas A&M-Cc             22.88      
Section  9     Wind: -0.8                                            
  1 Hernandez, Edward            Carolina Perchy          21.81      
  2 prittchet, mattthhuie        Elite PerformanceTC      21.85      
  3 Thomas, Brandon              Texas State              22.00      
  4 Crowder, Torin               Stephen F. Austin        22.24      
  5 mckenzie, kevin              Unattached               22.29      
  6 Pyle, Pat                    Unat                     22.49      
  7 Williams, Courtney           Elite PerformanceTC      22.82      
  8 Tompkins, Christ             Unattached               24.95      
Section  10     Wind: 0.5                                            
  1 Adams, Antoine               Elite PerformanceTC      21.17      
  2 Jackson Jr., Charles E.      Ex-Men track             21.32      
  3 Kobayashi, Yasunori          Unattached               21.35      
  4 LaCour, Carey                Unat                     21.39      
  5 fullwoood, albert            Unattached               21.72      
  6 McCloud, Nick                Unat                     21.75      
Section  11     Wind: -0.4                                           
  1 Nolan, Errol                 Houston                  20.79      
  2 Lopez, Miguel                Carolina Perchy          21.16      
  3 Anderson, Justin             Texas Southern           21.31      
  4 Richardson, Dennis           Louisiana Tech           21.96      

Event 119  Women 200 Meter Dash University
=======================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                   
  1 Burhans, Kristina            Houston Baptist          27.05             
  2 Epperson, Nia                Houston Baptist          27.33             
  3 Brant, Monica                Unattached               27.41             
  4 Adiukwu, Chinnoya            Houston Baptist          29.16             
  5 nichols, mary                Unattached               31.99             
Section  2     Wind: 0.4                                                    
  1 Perryman, Desirae            Texas A&M-Cc             25.89             
  2 Mayhue, Jatarra              Texas Southern           26.03             
  3 Carter, Courtnei             McNeese State            26.24             
  4 Taylor, Brenisha             Texas Southern           26.25             
  5 Pettit, Allyson              Sam Houston St.          26.51             
  6 Williams, Kari               Texas-Pan American       27.03             
  7 Fontenot, Kayla              McNeese State            27.79             
  8 Lofton, Kourtney             Houston Baptist          27.99             
Section  3     Wind: -0.2                                                   
  1 Gedling, Carmen              Lamar                    25.56             
  2 Cubbison, Cassie             McNeese State            25.91             
  3 Staten, LaTisha              Unattached               26.05             
  4 Hastings-Smith, Pilar        Texas State              26.82             
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                   
  1 Villarreal, Samantha         Texas-Pan American       25.67             
  2 Mathis, Jeressa              Texas Southern           25.75             
  3 Fleeks, Shakevia             Lamar                    25.93             
  4 Udoessien, Julie             Texas Lutheran           26.73             
  5 Bragner, Sahara              Texas Lutheran           27.34             
Section  5     Wind: -0.5                                                   
  1 Frederick, Alicia            Houston                  25.02             
  2 Zenon, Danielle              Louisiana Tech           26.10             
  3 Davis, Morgan                Sam Houston St.          26.19             
  4 Evans, Devin                 Texas Lutheran           26.66             
Section  6     Wind: +0.0                                                   
  1 Jackson, Amanda              Texas Southern           25.31             
  2 Gawron, Elzbieta             Lamar                    25.99             
  3 Slaughter, Saschelle         Lamar                    26.38             
Section  7     Wind: -0.2                                                   
  1 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame               24.96             
  2 Wade, Victoria               Louisiana Tech           25.05             
  3 Anderson, Monique            Texas Lutheran           25.15             
  4 Anderson, Reyna              Louisiana Tech           25.32             
  5 Harris, Olivia               Stephen F. Austin        25.38             
  6 Tryon, Dar'Keisha            Stephen F. Austin        25.43             
  7 Stephen, Chelsea             Stephen F. Austin        25.46             
Section  8     Wind: -1.6                                                   
  1 Wells, Ashleigh              McNeese State            24.75             
  2 Geiger, Natalie              Notre Dame               25.09             
  3 Cloutier-LeBlanc, Martin     Unattached               25.14             
  4 Jones, Demeeka               Houston                  25.37             
  5 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Louisiana Tech           25.42             
  6 Williams, Skyla              Houston Baptist          25.68             
Section  9     Wind: -0.7                                                   
  1 Hall, Patricia               Elite PerformanceTC      23.39             
  2 Williams, Tameka             Elite PerformanceTC      24.13             
  3 Wallace, Brittany            Houston                  24.57             
  4 Okwara, Francesca            Unattached               24.83             
  5 Perkins, Alicia              Houston                  25.00             
  6 Beckford-UNATTACHED, All     Rice                     25.55             
  7 Thompson, Meka               Unattached               25.96             
Section  10     Wind: -0.1                                                  
  1 Reese, Tai'Shea              Houston                  23.84             
  2 Brewer, Kiersten             Houston                  24.06             
  3 Hanneman, Stacia             Louisiana Tech           24.53             
  4 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame               25.06             

Event 124  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Texas State  'A'                                    3:17.30        
     1) Olliverre, Shawn                2) Murray, Treion              
     3) Farris, Steve                   4) Murray, William             
 -- Rice  'B'                                               DNF        
     1) Bradley, Dylan                  2) Chaney, Clayton             
     3) Hmaidan, Jordan                 4) Peters, Sean                
 -- Stephen F. Austin  'B'                             x3:18.43        
     1) Dozier, Darrell                 2) Rodriguez, Jonus            
     3) Goff, Jontel                    4) Massey, Landon              
 -- McNeese State  'B'                                 x3:24.71        
     1) Joynes, Tristan                 2) Skarupa, Cody               
     3) Armentor, Dylan                 4) Stevens, Xavier             
 -- Lamar  'B'                                         x3:25.93        
     1) Malek, Aaron                    2) Carpenter, Scott            
     3) Williams, Wesley                4) Edwards, Jonathan           
Section  2                                                             
  1 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:06.96        
     1) Hawkins, Hampton                2) Crowder, Torin              
     3) McQuinney, Glenn                4) Brown, Cass                 
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:07.51        
     1) Dougherty, Brendan              2) Feeney, Patrick             
     3) Lorenz, Mitch                   4) Giesting, Christopher       
  3 Texas Southern  'A'                                 3:08.64        
     1) Lacroix, Jeffry                 2) Lacroix, Jeff               
     3) Dickerson, Treven               4) Holmes, Michael             
  4 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:11.40        
     1) Jones, Trey                     2) Helaire, Brian              
     3) Hayes, Darryl                   4) Buegeler, Matt              
  5 Rice  'A'                                           3:13.36        
     1) Shurbet, Collin                 2) Johnson, Lee                
     3) Denny, Kyle                     4) Sloat, Dan                  
  6 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                   3:13.68        
     1) Scott, William                  2) Youngblood, Matt            
     3) Franks, Cordarius               4) Carrillo, David             
  7 Lamar  'A'                                          3:17.68        
     1) Raglon, Josh                    2) Nash, Jamal                 
     3) Whitty, Ronnie                  4) Smith, Chris                

Event 156  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 McNeese State  'A'                                  3:53.53
     1) Sanders, Marissa                2) Easton, Racheal     
     3) George, Jasmine                 4) Cornelius, Jasmine  
  3 Texas-Pan American  'A'                             4:02.34
     1) Alboniga, Sylvia                2) Barroso, Deandra    
     3) Villarreal, Samantha            4) Schulze, Destiny    
 -- Lamar  'B'                                              DNF
     1) Williams, Wilika                2) Mooney, Amanda      
     3) Denis, Tessa                    4) Vaesel, Katrine     
 -- Rice  'B'                                          x3:58.18
     1) Cauthorn, Sidney                2) Nwora, Lilian       
     3) Ikelle, Larissa                 4) Brown, Sojourner    
Section  2                                                     
  5 Lamar  'A'                                          4:09.31
     1) Gawron, Elzbieta                2) Slaughter, Saschelle
     3) Douglas, Beatrice               4) Gedling, Carmen     
 -- Stephen F. Austin  'B'                             x3:49.91
     1) Burris, Ashley                  2) Tryon, Dar'Keisha   
     3) Turner, Katrina                 4) Burchett, Danielle  
 -- Louisiana Tech  'B'                                x3:50.01
     1) Henderson, Taneka               2) Crosby, Dominique   
     3) Every, Diamond                  4) Mason, Cherise      
 -- Texas State  'B'                                   x3:52.05
     1) Jones, Michelle                 2) Helfenbein, Hayley  
     3) Thomas, Jennie                  4) Sharp, Briana       
 -- Houston Baptist  'B'                               x3:54.11
     1) Cooper, Joslyn                  2) Lawrence, Shanae    
     3) Montgomery, Candace             4) Foster, Disa        
Section  3                                                     
  1 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:39.62
     1) McCutcheon, Paige               2) Jefferson, Cierra   
     3) Watts, Lauren                   4) Dickerson, Mary     
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:39.67
     1) Geiger, Natalie                 2) Yanik, Megan        
     3) Barber, Jade                    4) Barber, Kaila       
  3 Texas State  'A'                                    3:44.74
     1) Canty, Morgan                   2) Trinkaus, Kellie    
     3) Miller, Katie                   4) White, Chante'sean  
  4 Louisiana Tech  'A'                                 3:46.94
     1) Bailey, Aldresha                2) Hayes, Chelsea      
     3) Hanneman, Stacia                4) Anderson, Reyna     
  5 Rice  'A'                                           3:48.72
     1) Kirk, Maya                      2) Springer, Candace   
     3) Knighton, Precious              4) McCoy, Tyneisha     
  6 Houston Baptist  'A'                                3:48.84
     1) Bryant, Sharonda                2) Abadom, Zelda       
     3) McGrew, Tramisha                4) Pressley, Morgan    
  7 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:56.62
     1) Austin, Kristian                2) Foster, Sunday      
     3) George, Folashade               4) Wimberly, Tonicia   

Event 122  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  2 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                     42.55    4   
     1) Youngblood, Matt                2) Carrillo, David             
     3) Crain, Dallas                   4) Franks, Cordarius           
  3 Rice  'A'                                             43.28    3   
     1) Adako, Isaac                    2) Beasley, Will               
     3) Bradley, Dylan                  4) Higgins, Alden              
 -- Texas Southern  'A'                                     DNF        
     1) Anderson, Justin                2) Dickerson, Treven           
     3) Lacroix, Jeff                   4) Montano, Erik               
 -- Houston  'B'                                         x42.28        
     1) Lang, Thomas                    2) Johnson, Kevin              
     3) Horton, John                    4) Stewart, Simon              
Section  2                                                             
  1 Texas State  'A'                                      40.23   10   
     1) Young, Timothy                  2) Johnson, James              
     3) Reed, Reginald                  4) Thomas, Brandon             
  2 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                  40.64    8   
     1) Jordan III, Henry               2) Hayes, Darryl               
     3) Buegeler, Matt                  4) Wright, Jarrick             
  3 Elite PerformanceTC  'A'                              41.37    6   
     1) Adams, Antoine                  2) Turner, Fred                
     3) prittchet, mattthhuie           4) Williams, Courtney          
  4 McNeese State  'A'                                    42.26    5   
     1) Armentor, Dylan                 2) Lindsey, Torian             
     3) Wells, Morgan                   4) Remo, Tevon                 
 -- Houston Baptist  'A'                                    DNF        
     1) Malave, Junior                  2) Harris, LaDarien            
     3) Boyd, Brandon                   4) Christian, Brice            

Event 121  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1                                                             
  1 Houston Baptist  'A'                                  46.22    4   
     1) Gaines, Brittane                2) Cooper, Joslyn              
     3) McGrew, Tramisha                4) Williams, Skyla             
  3 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                     46.47    1   
     1) Rosebrough, Ashley              2) Son, Kassandrea             
     3) Cray, Ernestine                 4) Harris, Brianeka            
  4 Lamar  'A'                                            47.19        
     1) Gedling, Carmen                 2) Idunoba, Ashley             
     3) Fleeks, Shakevia                4) Slaughter, Saschelle        
  5 Texas Lutheran  'A'                                   48.18        
     1) Bragner, Sahara                 2) Walker, Shyra               
     3) Evans, Devin                    4) Anderson, Monique           
 -- Houston  'B'                                         x46.26        
     1) Jones, Demeeka                  2) Greenidge, Sade Mariah      
     3) Richards, Keythra               4) Brisco, Dominique           
 -- McNeese State  'B'                                   x48.47        
     1) George, Jasmine                 2) Berry, Jacqueline           
     3) Fontenot, Kayla                 4) Carter, Courtnei            
Section  2                                                             
  1 Houston  'A'                                          44.09   10   
     1) Reese, Tai'Shea                 2) Harris, Whitney             
     3) Perkins, Alicia                 4) Brewer, Kiersten            
  2 Louisiana Tech  'A'                                   44.89    8   
     1) Francis, Kim                    2) Hayes, Chelsea              
     3) Hanneman, Stacia                4) Wade, Victoria              
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                       45.75    6   
     1) Barber, Kaila                   2) Barber, Jade                
     3) Sorenson, Nevada                4) Urssery, Aijah              
  4 Texas State  'A'                                      46.07    5   
     1) Bediakoh, Daniela Anane         2) Hill, Franchelle            
     3) Hebert, Alexus                  4) Miller, Courtney            
  5 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                                46.36    3   
     1) McCutcheon, Paige               2) Simpson, Brarsheyia         
     3) Stephen, Chelsea                4) Dickerson, Mary             
  6 Rice  'A'                                             46.45    2   
     1) Kirk, Maya                      2) McCoy, Tyneisha             
     3) Knighton, Precious              4) Springer, Candace           
  7 McNeese State  'A'                                    46.77        
     1) Lynch, Paige                    2) Johnson, Simone             
     3) Wells, Ashleigh                 4) Cubbison, Cassie            
  8 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                  46.81        
     1) Starr, Sabrina                  2) Foster, Sunday              
     3) George, Folashade               4) Austin, Kristian            



Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
Developer
test
 
 
Switch to Full Version