RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 25th 2012, 12:29am | 458064 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational

Website:Click here

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delpino, Promisary        12 Chandler                 16.86   1.9  8 
  2 Baker, Toni               12 Coconino                 16.89   1.9  8 
  3 Nobles, Jaisenapple       10 Williams Fie             16.90  -0.2  2 
  4 Tyra, Alex                11 Deer Valley              16.96   1.9  8 
  5 Harper, Deshay            11 Trevor Brown             17.13   2.0  7 
  6 Landrum, Kheana           09 Trevor Brown             17.20   1.0  6 
  7 Norman, Lizzie            12 Saguaro                  17.39   1.9  8 
  8 Sorenson, Ashley          12 Verrado                  17.50  +0.0  5 
  9 Tillman, Ty               12 Estrella Foo             17.61   1.9  8 
 10 Liang, Kindra             10 Red Mountain             18.17   2.0  7 
 11 Rohrer, Katie             11 Combs                    18.20   2.0  7 
 12 Volpe, Brianna            10 Marana Mount             18.23   2.0  7 
 13 Crosby, Wendy             10 El Paso Del              18.26   2.0  7 
 14 Jurado, Stephanie         10 El Paso Del              18.28   1.0  6 
 15 Ortiz, Annie              12 Tempe Prepar             18.34   1.0  6 
 16 Young, Holly              10 Red Mountain             18.35   1.9  8 
 17 Harris, Whitney           12 Gilbert                  18.43   1.0  6 
 18 Kim, Grace                12 Arcadia                  18.50  +0.0  5 
 19 Gallegos, Kristen            Queen Creek              18.71   2.0  7 
 19 Sprinkle, Bethany         12 Payson                   18.71  +0.0  5 
 21 Pierce, Kristen           12 Canyon Del O             18.74   1.0  6 
 22 Curley, Caleigh           10 Chinle                   18.78  +0.0  4 
 23 Richardson, Jazmine       09 Copper Canyo             18.80   1.0  6 
 23 St. Peter, Maddie         11 Seton Cathol             18.80  +0.0  4 
 25 Sanders, Jaylin           11 Tuba City                18.96  +0.0  5 
 26 Awerkamp, Avery           11 Mesquite                 19.02  +0.0  5 
 27 Hunt, Brianna                Mesquite                 19.03  +0.0  5 
 28 Kile, Kenedy              11 Arcadia                  19.07  +0.0  4 
 29 Brewster, Aryelle         11 Hamilton                 19.12   0.2  3 
 30 Harrison, Ashley          09 Valley Chris             19.24  -0.2  2 
 31 Aaron, Ashey              10 Estrella Foo             19.32  +0.0  1 
 32 Casola, Gabriella         10 Hamilton                 19.49   1.0  6 
 32 Zambrano, Maddie          10 Chino Valley             19.49   1.9  8 
 34 Prokop, Sara              12 Tempe Prepar             19.53   2.0  7 
 35 Lemcke, Sarah             11 Chino Valley             19.58  +0.0  4 
 36 Bergstrom, Alexis         12 Seton Cathol             19.65   0.2  3 
 37 Alcazar, Daniela          10 Desert Mount             19.76   0.2  3 
 38 Fuentes, Andrea           10 Rio Rico                 19.89   0.2  3 
 39 Nunez, Sierra             09 Show Low                 20.02  +0.0  1 
 40 Atkinson, Kelsey          10 Desert Mount             20.05   0.2  3 
 41 Molo, Florence            10 Valley Vista             20.06   0.2  3 
 42 Rios, Ana                 11 Rio Rico                 20.12   0.2  3 
 43 Goldman, Eden             12 Perry                    20.34  +0.0  5 
 44 Hale, Courtney            10 Tempe                    20.36  +0.0  4 
 45 Corral, Andrea            12 Copper Canyo             20.38  +0.0  4 
 46 Borges, Sarah             09 Payson                   20.61  -0.2  2 
 47 Coronado, Kadejah         12 Moon Valley              20.62  +0.0  1 
 48 Hensley, Meyla            12 North                    21.06  +0.0  1 
 49 Ballesteros, Kelsey       11 Seton Cathol             21.65   0.2  3 
 50 Ingram, Aubrey            10 Northwest Ch             22.43  -0.2  2 
 51 Romberger, Isobel         12 Coconino                 22.53  -0.2  2 
 52 Salazar, Laura            09 Catalina Mag             23.02  +0.0  1 
 53 Cheney, Lauren            11 Moon Valley              23.40  +0.0  4 
 54 Romeo, Delisha            09 Florence                 23.46  -0.2  2 
 55 Coronado, Michelle        09 Catalina Mag             25.05  +0.0  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Quincy            11 Williams Fie             15.31   2.2  7 
  2 Moralez, Clayton          12 Red Mountain             15.67   2.2  7 
  3 Kuauhtl, Kodi             10 North                    15.70   2.2  7 
  4 Moss, Elijah              12 Estrella Foo             15.71  -0.2  6 
  5 Koble, Tyler              12 Saguaro                  15.90   2.2  7 
  6 Duckworth, Timothy        10 Arcadia                  16.44  -0.2  6 
  7 Scholteus, Roman          10 Williams Fie             16.58  -0.2  6 
  8 Moreno, Luis                 Queen Creek              16.65  -0.5  5 
  9 Sullivan, Andrew          12 Valley Chris             16.76  -0.2  6 
 10 Coffman, Chris            12 Arcadia                  16.78  -0.2  6 
 11 Foster, D'Angelo          10 Higley                   16.92  -0.5  5 
 12 Velez, Kevin              12 El Paso Del              16.98  -0.5  5 
 13 Gabry, Val                11 Tempe                    17.16  -0.2  6 
 14 Howard, Milan             10 Sandra Day O             17.21  -0.5  5 
 15 Thomas, Maurice           11 Gilbert                  17.29  -0.1  4 
 16 Kane, James               10 Arcadia                  17.53  -0.5  5 
 17 Dube, Brandon             12 Northwest Ch             17.71  -0.1  4 
 18 Delgado, Martin`          12 Coconino                 17.77  -0.5  5 
 19 Bailey, Royal             11 Marcos de Ni             17.94  -0.1  4 
 20 Reed, Garret              10 Prescott                 18.08  -0.4  1 
 21 Fusaro, James              9 Hamilton                 18.23  -0.5  5 
 22 Witmer, Calvin             9 Hamilton                 18.35  -0.1  4 
 23 Lawson, Issean            11 Florence                 18.44  -0.2  3 
 24 Bower, Michael            10 Estrella Foo             18.62  -0.2  6 
 25 Chance, Edward            10 Red Mountain             18.89   2.2  7 
 26 Luna, Rudy                12 North                    18.97  -0.2  3 
 27 Thiesse, Jonathan          9 Valley Vista             19.10  -0.9  2 
 28 Peterson, Carlton         10 Seton Cathol             19.17  -0.9  2 
 29 Bedonie, Shane               Chinle                   19.18  -0.4  1 
 30 Tinker, Marcus            09 Copper Canyo             19.28  -0.1  4 
 31 Palma, Harold             11 Rio Rico                 19.35  -0.9  2 
 32 Frerichs, Alex            11 Basha                    19.78  -0.5  5 
 33 Parker, Cordell           11 Coconino                 19.88  -0.4  1 
 34 Draper, Daisjion          12 Verrado                  20.54  -0.1  4 
 35 Denetdeel, Collins        09 Chinle                   20.55  -0.4  1 
 36 Dao, Thai                 11 Desert Mount             20.63  -0.9  2 
 37 Armenta, Santos           09 Douglas                  20.69  -0.4  1 
 38 Mohamed, Ibrahim          11 Catalina Mag             20.81  -0.4  1 
 39 Holbrook, Joey            11 Florence                 21.04  -0.9  2 
 40 Atondo, Emilio            11 Rio Rico                 21.05  -0.9  2 
 41 Carlson, Tim              11 Florence                 21.33  -0.9  2 
 42 Crisp, Seth               11 Payson                   22.34  -0.2  3 
 43 Nicholls, Tannor          10 Joy Christia             22.41  -0.2  3 
 -- Wahlers, Josh             12 Joy Christia                DQ  -0.2  3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia   09 Verrado                  12.80  +0.0 11 
  2 Randle, Ebony             12 Red Mountain             12.80  +0.0 11 
  3 Fuentes, Alyssa           12 Verrado                  12.91  +0.0 11 
  4 Johnson, Taryn            12 Copper Canyo             13.09   1.4  9 
  5 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Ca             13.15   1.1 10 
  6 Horvath, Claire           11 Tempe Prepar             13.16  +0.0 11 
  7 Martindale, Sydnie        09 Higley                   13.17  -1.0  6 
  8 Whitmeyer, Lauren         11 Mesquite                 13.20   2.2  8 
  9 Tremble, Shanice           9 Valley Vista             13.21  +0.0 11 
  9 Aba, Ronis                11 Moon Valley              13.21   1.1 10 
 11 Cato, Amara               09 Dobson                   13.24   2.2  8 
 11 Cossey, Juliette          10 Sandra Day O             13.24   1.1 10 
 13 Williams, Danyell         12 Copper Canyo             13.34  -0.2  7 
 14 Rohner, Tawsi             10 Gilbert                  13.40   1.4  9 
 14 Dotson, Gabrielle         11 Corona Del S             13.40   1.1 10 
 14 Ignace, Victoria          11 Coconino                 13.40  -1.0  6 
 17 Richardson, Alison        11 Desert Vista             13.46  +0.0 11 
 18 Landrum, Kheana           09 Trevor Brown             13.49  -1.0  4 
 19 Fraher, Claren            10 Prescott                 13.52   2.2  8 
 20 Jordan, Barbra            10 Douglas                  13.54   2.2  8 
 20 Fraley, Chandler          12 Valley Chris             13.54   1.4  9 
 22 Merritt, Rachel           09 Chino Valley             13.55  +0.0 11 
 22 Crump, Maddi              10 Red Mountain             13.55  -0.2  7 
 24 Smith, Kelly              10 Verrado                  13.57  +0.0 11 
 24 Milano, Sabrina           10 Skyline                  13.57   1.1 10 
 26 Mullen, Kayla             09 Saguaro                  13.60   1.1 10 
 26 Johnson, Britney          10 Perry                    13.60  -0.2  7 
 28 Sheih, Emily              11 Valley Chris             13.62  -0.9  5 
 29 Sanchez, Valerie          11 El Paso Del              13.66  -1.0  6 
 30 Gillette, Emma             9 Seton Cathol             13.67   0.5  1 
 31 Clinton, Daria            10 Marcos de Ni             13.69  -1.0  6 
 32 Brown, Mikaela            10 Basha                    13.70   1.4  9 
 33 Nicholls, Charlotte       12 McClintock               13.71  -0.2  7 
 34 Rodriquez, Melissa        10 Douglas                  13.73  -1.0  4 
 35 Ballard, Caitlyn          10 Chino Valley             13.76   1.4  9 
 36 Walker, Taylor               Queen Creek              13.77   1.4  9 
 37 Hartley, Lexi             09 Desert Vista             13.79   2.2  8 
 38 Coon, Tiffany             12 Gilbert                  13.81  -0.9  5 
 39 Petereit, Pauline         12 Joy Christia             13.85   1.4  9 
 40 Hoyer, Madison            10 Canyon Del O             13.87  -0.2  7 
 41 Sims, Breanna             10 Westwood                 13.88  -1.0  6 
 41 Clint, Cheyenne           09 Combs                    13.88   1.4  9 
 43 Prince, Diamond           10 Sahuarita                13.96   1.1 10 
 44 Lamb, Lanai               11 Trevor Brown             13.99  -0.9  5 
 45 Fenn, Elaina              10 Northwest Ch             14.00  -1.0  4 
 46 Brown, Jena               11 Chino Valley             14.01  -1.0  4 
 47 Chavez, Monica            10 El Paso Mont             14.03  -1.0  4 
 48 Adams, Leah               12 Northwest Ch             14.04   0.5  1 
 49 Hagen, Alyssa             09 Arcadia                  14.05  -0.1  2 
 50 Thompson, Channing        10 Xavier Colle             14.06  -0.2  7 
 51 Dominguez, Franque        09 Combs                    14.07   2.2  8 
 51 Croneberger, Shahla       11 Chaparral                14.07   0.2  3 
 53 Quick, Kristen            10 Coconino                 14.08  -0.9  5 
 54 Ware, Antionette          09 Marcos de Ni             14.09  -0.9  5 
 55 Williams, Nilaja           9 Williams Fie             14.10  -0.1  2 
 56 Delgadillo, Maria         10 Rio Rico                 14.11   0.5  1 
 57 Juriansz, Lia             10 Chaparral                14.17  -0.1  2 
 58 Cole, Patricia            11 Catalina Mag             14.20  -0.9  5 
 59 Letterman, Catrina        09 Westwood                 14.21   0.2  3 
 60 Hampton, Adrian           10 Hamilton                 14.22   2.2  8 
 61 Cochran, Stephanie        11 Williams Fie             14.23   0.5  1 
 62 Nguyen, Claudia           10 McClintock               14.24  -1.0  6 
 63 Kirby, Destiney           09 Desert Ridge             14.27   1.1 10 
 64 Newlan, Valerie           11 Mesa                     14.31  -0.1  2 
 65 Pedersen, Morgan          11 Marana Mount             14.32   0.2  3 
 66 Parlich, Danielle         10 Basha                    14.33  -1.0  4 
 67 Martin, Rachel            12 Chinle                   14.42  -0.2  7 
 68 Bathily, Diona            11 Desert Ridge             14.44  -0.2  7 
 69 Idris, Anisa              09 Agua Fria                14.48  -0.1  2 
 69 Mosley, DiOndre           10 Marcos de Ni             14.48   0.2  3 
 71 Zweig, Hannah             11 Arcadia                  14.56   0.2  3 
 72 Flores, Alejandra         11 El Paso Del              14.58   0.2  3 
 73 Chilson, Jayme            09 Payson                   14.62  -0.1  2 
 74 Perlak, Alyxandra          9 Prescott                 14.64   0.5  1 
 75 Lolic, Emina              09 North Canyon             14.79  -1.0  6 
 76 Caldwell, Monique         11 Westwind Pre             14.84  -1.0  4 
 76 Hale, Courtney            10 Tempe                    14.84   0.2  3 
 78 Nightingale, Hayley       09 Tombstone                14.91   0.5  1 
 79 Jordan, Savannah          10 Tombstone                14.92  -0.1  2 
 80 Bingham, Jena             12 Mesa                     14.94   0.2  3 
 81 Alvidrez, Hannah          10 Veritas Prep             15.02  -0.1  2 
 82 Valenzuela, Veronica      09 Catalina Mag             15.07  -0.9  5 
 83 Matsumoto, Rachel          9 Tempe Prepar             15.09  -1.0  4 
 84 Mercado, Savanna          09 Florence                 15.85   0.5  1 
 85 Bloomstone, Dahlia        09 Veritas Prep             16.44  -1.0  6 
 86 Dernal, Georgina             Rio Rico                 18.21   0.5  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carr, Aeron               11 Red Mountain             10.99  -1.1 13 
  2 Howard, Alex              12 Williams Fie             11.23  -1.1 13 
  3 Mejia, Alfonso            12 Douglas                  11.31   0.8 11 
  4 Williams, Jamil           12 Agua Fria                11.33  -1.1 13 
  5 Flannigan, Marcus         11 Chandler                 11.36   0.3 12 
  5 Hart, Aaron               12 Millennium               11.36   1.0 10 
  5 Ware, Derrek               9 Chandler                 11.36  +0.0  7 
  5 Brice-Moore, Jelani       10 Verrado                  11.36  -1.1 13 
  9 Harrington, Dallas        11 Millennium               11.38   0.3 12 
 10 Bluebaugh, Dalton         12 Perry                    11.39  -1.1 13 
 11 Brown, Dominique          12 Marcos de Ni             11.40   0.8 11 
 12 Clark, Joseph             09 Westwood                 11.45   0.3 12 
 12 Young, Earl               12 Perry                    11.45   0.8 11 
 14 Davis, Lester             12 Moon Valley              11.47   0.8  9 
 15 Polk, Isaiah              12 Moon Valley              11.50   2.0  1 
 15 Vartanian, Jason          12 Canyon Del O             11.50   0.3 12 
 17 Alvarado, Andy            12 Joy Christia             11.54  +0.0  7 
 18 Sage, Aaron               12 Combs                    11.57  -1.1 13 
 18 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Seton Cathol             11.57   0.1  5 
 20 Hill, Stephan             12 Corona Del S             11.58   1.0 10 
 20 Penwell, Christian        10 Mesquite                 11.58   0.8  9 
 22 Schweichler, Sean         11 Williams Fie             11.59   0.3 12 
 22 Grubbs, Michael           12 Copper Canyo             11.59  +0.0  7 
 24 Jacobs, Najee             11 Estrella Foo             11.61  -0.1  6 
 25 Nelson, Dustin            12 Valley Chris             11.63   0.7  8 
 26 Audsley, Dylan            12 Chaparral                11.65   0.8 11 
 27 Sweat, Anthony            10 Mesa                     11.66  -0.1  6 
 28 Leon, Branden             09 Estrella Foo             11.67   0.1  5 
 28 Haywood, Richard          10 Desert Vista             11.67   1.0 10 
 30 Guida, Matt                  Queen Creek              11.68   0.8  9 
 30 Brown, Josh               12 Canyon Del O             11.68   0.3 12 
 32 Pyle, Christopher         11 Sandra Day O             11.69   0.3 12 
 33 Henschel, Zachary         11 Marana Mount             11.70   0.1  5 
 34 Beechum, Camal            10 Westwind Pre             11.71  -0.1  6 
 35 Roehl, Nathan             09 Verrado                  11.72  -0.1  6 
 35 Kroma, Morris              9 Hamilton                 11.72   1.0 10 
 37 Grayson, DeMarco          10 Catalina Mag             11.74   0.8  9 
 38 Watson, Nyial             12 Tempe                    11.78  +0.0  7 
 39 Anaya, Rudy               10 Rio Rico                 11.80   0.1  5 
 40 Fragoso, Fred             12 Rio Rico                 11.81  -1.9  4 
 41 Throckmorton, Elijah      10 Combs                    11.83  -1.1 13 
 42 Thompson, Dejon              Queen Creek              11.85  +0.0  7 
 43 Romine, Ty                12 Gilbert                  11.89  -0.1  6 
 43 Brantley, Marcus          12 Red Mountain             11.89   0.8 11 
 45 Riggins, Devone           10 Tombstone                11.90   0.8  9 
 45 Pratt, Josh               12 Catalina Mag             11.90   1.0 10 
 47 Fabiano, Caleb            10 Hamilton                 11.91   0.7  8 
 47 Rueda, Eddie              12 El Paso Mont             11.91   0.8 11 
 49 O'Georgia, Bryant         10 North Canyon             11.92   1.0 10 
 49 Kirkwood, Josh            11 Marcos de Ni             11.92   0.1  5 
 51 Galvan, Aldo              12 El Paso Del              11.93   0.7  8 
 52 Christ, Andrew            12 Dobson                   11.97   0.7  8 
 53 Lopez, Gabriel            10 Skyline                  11.98   0.6  3 
 54 Suell, Billy              12 McClintock               12.00   0.8  9 
 54 Peru, Jack                11 Trevor Brown             12.00  -1.9  4 
 56 Eze, Konrad                9 Seton Cathol             12.03   0.3  2 
 57 Cordova, Adrian           12 Basha                    12.04   2.0  1 
 58 Romance, Cameron          12 Payson                   12.05  -0.1  6 
 59 Bailey, Matt              11 Basha                    12.06  -1.9  4 
 59 Hughes, Dequan            12 Tempe                    12.06   0.6  3 
 59 Lavin, Michael            12 Marana Mount             12.06   0.3  2 
 62 Smith, Lester             11 St Mary's Ca             12.07   0.6  3 
 63 Roland, Davie             12 Copper Canyo             12.08   0.1  5 
 64 Olivares, Hector          12 El Paso Del              12.11  -0.1  6 
 65 Bowman, Eric              12 Westwind Pre             12.16   0.8  9 
 65 Mills, Clayton               Desert Ridge             12.16   1.0 10 
 67 Guererro, Dylan           11 Douglas                  12.18  -1.9  4 
 68 Pawlowski, Jake           11 Gilbert                  12.21   0.6  3 
 69 Ortiz, Rafy               11 Desert Vista             12.22  -0.1  6 
 70 Hatcher, Lavonte          11 Millennium               12.25  +0.0  7 
 71 Patrick, Dylen            10 Chino Valley             12.27   2.0  1 
 71 Robbins, Lucas            12 St Mary's Ca             12.27   0.3  2 
 73 Kruger, Paul              11 Desert Mount             12.28  -1.9  4 
 74 Alvarado, Frankie         09 Joy Christia             12.30   0.7  8 
 75 Haslim, Phil              10 Northwest Ch             12.32   2.0  1 
 76 Aguirre, Tyler            12 Payson                   12.33   0.3  2 
 77 Sorto, Gage               10 Arcadia                  12.34   0.6  3 
 77 Sweigert, Blake           12 Show Low                 12.34   0.3  2 
 79 Linn, Lance               10 Desert Mount             12.37   0.6  3 
 80 Randall, Billy            10 Coconino                 12.38   0.8  9 
 81 Gould, Devin              Sr Tempe Prepar             12.40  -1.9  4 
 82 Parker, Chris             10 Prescott                 12.42   0.3 12 
 83 Collins, Dominique        11 Westwind Pre             12.44  -1.9  4 
 84 Singer, AJ                 9 Coconino                 12.53   2.0  1 
 85 Guthrie, Zach             09 Show Low                 12.56   0.3  2 
 86 Chief, Manuelito          10 Window Rock              12.57   2.0  1 
 86 Eaves, Damon              12 Sahuarita                12.57   0.1  5 
 88 Temple, Sam                9 Northwest Ch             12.62   0.3  2 
 89 Leyba, Austin             09 Show Low                 12.68   2.0  1 
 90 Beasley, Ed               12 Joy Christia             12.69  +0.0  7 
 91 Gomez, Ray                   Queen Creek              12.71  +0.0  7 
 92 Prescott, Ivan            11 Chino Valley             12.75   0.3  2 
 93 Brittain, Anthony         11 Tempe Prepar             12.78   0.6  3 
 94 Vargas, Jose              09 Trevor Brown             12.87   0.6  3 
 95 Knudson, Tony             10 Arcadia                  13.25  -1.9  4 
 96 James, Ali                10 Veritas Prep             13.28   0.7  8 
 97 Jesus, Jeremy             11 Window Rock              13.60   0.1  5 
 97 Begay, Austin             12 Chinle                   13.60   2.0  1 
 99 Fugazza, Matias           10 Veritas Prep             13.88   0.7  8 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffen, Keven            11 Northland Pr           5:29.28  
  2 Gomez, Janeth             10 Arcadia                5:30.40  
  3 Marquez, Conley           09 Desert Mount           5:36.15  
  4 Artt, Kaitlin             12 Red Mountain           5:39.82  
  5 Hedberg, Emily            12 Tempe Prepar           5:41.86  
  6 Bruno, Abigail            11 Canyon Del O           5:44.93  
  7 Pena, Brianna             10 El Paso Mont           5:45.76  
  8 Hicks, Nicole             10 Desert Vista           5:47.50  
  9 Davis, Keave              11 McClintock             5:48.99  
 10 Rincon, Mindy             11 El Paso Del            5:50.25  
 11 Bullington, Kate          10 Arcadia                5:50.44  
 12 Davies, Hannah            11 Williams Fie           5:50.48  
 13 Quintero, Stephanie       09 El Paso Mont           5:50.94  
 14 Chan, Jamie               12 Marcos de Ni           5:51.87  
 15 Lenihan, Brenna           11 Marana Mount           5:52.89  
 16 Jarman, Hanna             09 Mesa                   5:53.16  
 17 Footracer, Cheyenne       10 Agua Fria              5:53.37  
 18 King, Olivia              09 Dobson                 5:53.44  
 19 Tineo, Petra              11 Catalina Mag           5:53.53  
 20 Young, Rebekah            12 Show Low               5:53.62  
 21 Nevarez, Guadalupe        11 St Mary's Ca           5:53.80  
 22 Tracy, Joyce              10 Tuba City              5:55.28  
 23 Johnson, Tatum               Queen Creek            5:55.69  
 24 Moceri, Natalie           11 Payson                 5:56.59  
 25 Bello, Amy                10 Tempe                  5:56.65  
 26 Wolf, Kelly               12 Marcos de Ni           5:56.80  
 27 Schaffer, Racheal         11 Notre Dame             6:00.31  
 28 Molina, Priscilla         12 Valley Vista           6:00.74  
 29 Ricks, Amberly            09 Corona Del S           6:01.02  
 30 Johnson, Alllison         09 Chinle                 6:01.87  
 31 Tarr, Deserae             11 Coconino               6:03.02  
 32 Kjerstad, Karlie          11 Chandler               6:03.18  
 33 Gallegos, Sarah           12 Verrado                6:03.21  
 34 Rangel, Heidy              9 North                  6:04.78  
 35 Reyes, Aislin             09 Trevor Brown           6:05.06  
 36 Cly, Garilena             12 Chinle                 6:05.37  
 37 Yancone, Katy             11 North Canyon           6:05.79  
 38 Marquez, Jessica          10 North                  6:06.31  
 39 Riley, Jessica            11 Mountain Poi           6:06.38  
 40 Kloberdanz, Erin          12 Deer Valley            6:06.49  
 41 DeWeerdt, Madison         12 Marana Mount           6:08.34  
 42 Smith, Savannah           09 Marcos de Ni           6:08.36  
 43 Panzsa, Courtney          09 Verrado                6:09.50  
 44 Behling, Morgan           11 Williams Fie           6:09.77  
 45 Sandoval, Janet           10 Higley                 6:11.33  
 46 Leikam, Michaela          10 Saguaro                6:12.42  
 47 Weaver, Maddy             12 Saguaro                6:12.45  
 48 Wagner, Paige             11 Westwood               6:13.35  
 49 Bentley, Jordyn           12 Sandra Day O           6:13.84  
 50 Spear, Ashley             11 Payson                 6:14.22  
 51 Davis, Megan               9 Northwest Ch           6:14.41  
 52 Clark, Courtney           11 Joy Christia           6:15.96  
 53 Hung, Grace               11 Northland Pr           6:16.50  
 54 Mayhew, Baylie            09 Basha                  6:16.70  
 55 Matsumoto, Rachel          9 Tempe Prepar           6:17.88  
 56 Clark, Christina          09 Estrella Foo           6:21.28  
 57 Beets, Caberay               Deer Valley            6:21.54  
 58 Mitchelle, Brianna        11 El Paso Del            6:21.66  
 59 Penton, Cheyanne          09 Chino Valley           6:22.92  
 60 Wollgast, Kate            12 Millennium             6:23.22  
 61 Trejo, Angelica           11 Douglas                6:23.87  
 62 Perez, Sierra             11 Catalina Mag           6:24.27  
 63 Cardwell, Natalie         11 Florence               6:25.35  
 64 Bencomo, Daisy            11 Westwood               6:25.46  
 65 Legassey, Hannah          10 Combs                  6:25.51  
 66 Beck, Sabrina             12 Mesa                   6:29.32  
 67 Eubank, Courtney          10 Northwest Ch           6:31.14  
 68 Fowkes, Breanna           10 Chino Valley           6:31.59  
 69 Garlick, Elizabeth        10 Northwest Ch           6:33.50  
 70 Murray, Kelly             12 Dobson                 6:35.81  
 71 Bettendorf, Brianna       12 Higley                 6:36.70  
 72 Johnson, Brooke           10 Gilbert                6:40.04  
 73 Brenna, Samantha          11 Williams Fie           6:42.16  
 74 Serpa, Jessenia           11 Moon Valley            6:43.78  
 75 Chavez, Micaela           10 Chino Valley           6:48.33  
 76 Alimusa, Emily            10 Seton Cathol           6:51.69  
 77 Mcakey, Vanessa              Agua Fria              6:53.41  
 78 Griego, Ariana            11 Florence               6:55.01  
 79 Rodriguez, Claudia        12 Copper Canyo           6:56.71  
 80 Ayala, Briana             11 Copper Canyo           6:57.60  
 81 Brennan, Katherine        11 Veritas Prep           6:58.45  
 82 Bebee, Ashley             10 Valley Vista           6:59.07  
 83 Ashcroft, Amy             11 Gilbert                7:07.40  
 84 Asimikopolous, Anastasia  12 Moon Valley            7:12.13  
 85 Koliboski, Kendall        11 Seton Cathol           7:29.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoskinson, Josh           10 Arizona Luth           4:36.58  
  2 Stern, Jonathan           10 Desert Mount           4:37.43  
  3 Felix, Julio              12 Marcos de Ni           4:38.39  
  4 Marian, Vali              11 Valley Vista           4:38.86  
  5 Barfuss, Brennen          10 Higley                 4:40.23  
  6 Diaz, Daniel              12 El Paso Del            4:42.40  
  7 Reniewicki, Johnathan     10 Arcadia                4:42.47  
  8 Hermosillo, Daniel           Valley Vista           4:42.58  
  9 Carroll, Jacob            12 Gilbert                4:44.14  
 10 Neveu, Justin             12 Sandra Day O           4:45.58  
 11 Treuhaft, Travis          12 Red Mountain           4:46.06  
 12 LeBeau, Logan             12 Skyline                4:46.24  
 13 Tovar, Andrew             12 St Mary's Ca           4:46.80  
 14 Siwek, Jacob              10 Perry                  4:47.43  
 15 Klomstad, Alex            12 Mesquite               4:47.65  
 16 Bowman, Tyler             11 Red Mountain           4:48.29  
 17 Martinez, Xavier          11 Sahuarita              4:48.38  
 18 Gonzales, Dallin          11 Chandler               4:49.40  
 19 Guerrero, Mufasa          10 Agua Fria              4:49.92  
 20 Peckham, Caleb            11 Tempe Prepar           4:50.04  
 21 Nduwimana, Egide          12 Catalina Mag           4:50.68  
 22 Gaecke, Aaron             11 Sahuarita              4:51.02  
 23 Fischer, Blake            10 Corona Del S           4:51.08  
 24 Jacobs, Andrew            12 Northland Pr           4:51.67  
 25 Villalba, Erick           10 Gilbert                4:52.95  
 26 Yazzie, Justin            12 Chinle                 4:53.10  
 27 Judkins, Austin           12 Combs                  4:53.20  
 28 Williams, Brian              Queen Creek            4:53.28  
 29 Thurgood, Harrison        11 Coconino               4:53.90  
 30 Bruno, Jacob              09 Canyon Del O           4:53.91  
 31 Hall, Jonathan            10 Northland Pr           4:53.96  
 32 Herrera, Joe              12 Copper Canyo           4:54.12  
 32 Kimball, Danny            12 Saguaro                4:54.12  
 34 Larez, Ricky              11 Douglas                4:54.28  
 35 Hidalgo, Emmanuel         09 McClintock             4:54.56  
 36 Kretzmann, Hosava         12 Prescott               4:54.78  
 37 Dominguez, Miguel         12 El Paso Mont           4:55.48  
 38 Nutumya, Kyle             11 Tuba City              4:55.59  
 39 Stewart, Flynn            11 Notre Dame             4:55.61  
 40 Stone, Fox                10 Saguaro                4:55.82  
 41 Wadington, Jamie          12 Payson                 4:56.13  
 42 Ryan, Albert              11 Show Low               4:56.59  
 43 Whitaker, Tony            10 Higley                 4:57.89  
 44 Ruano, Jeremy             11 Estrella Foo           4:58.12  
 45 Woodman, Daniel           11 Agua Fria              4:58.62  
 46 Cannon, Issac             10 Deer Valley            4:59.05  
 47 Hinojosa, Leroy            9 North                  4:59.56  
 48 Anderson, Michael         11 Payson                 5:00.21  
 49 Castillo, Esteban         11 Sahuarita              5:00.44  
 50 Jeffers, Cameron             Queen Creek            5:00.74  
 51 Hatch, Levi               11 Coconino               5:00.86  
 52 Honahni, Christopher      10 Tuba City              5:01.30  
 53 Fleetwood, Joshua         09 Marana Mount           5:01.34  
 54 Salazar, Cordero          12 Florence               5:01.47  
 55 Farrell, Kevin            12 Verrado                5:01.80  
 56 Chapman, Ben              11 Williams Fie           5:02.21  
 57 Goucher, Paden            09 Verrado                5:02.83  
 58 Wolf, Ryan                09 Millennium             5:03.18  
 59 Esterly, Elden            10 Moon Valley            5:03.28  
 60 Holmberg, Blaine          10 Millennium             5:03.62  
 61 Woodward, Ethan           10 Arcadia                5:03.84  
 62 Ortiz, Ramero                Tempe                  5:04.15  
 63 Lopez, Noel               11 Tempe                  5:04.52  
 64 Curley, Binahnii          11 Window Rock            5:05.02  
 65 Gordon, Matthew           10 Chaparral              5:05.22  
 66 Chambers, Nick            11 Mesa                   5:05.37  
 67 Sarat, Victor             09 North Canyon           5:05.84  
 68 Nez, Channing             11 Chino Valley           5:06.93  
 69 Adan, Mohamed             09 Catalina Mag           5:08.15  
 70 Barnett, Tyrel            11 Williams Fie           5:08.69  
 71 Coleman, Calvin           11 Basha                  5:09.70  
 72 Melendez, Gustavo         09 Douglas                5:10.36  
 73 Torres, Angel             12 Mesa                   5:10.96  
 74 Martin, Peter             10 Northwest Ch           5:11.10  
 75 Burke, Ryan               12 Seton Cathol           5:11.24  
 76 Cubedo, Robert            12 Marcos de Ni           5:11.26  
 77 Ballard, Zach             11 Chino Valley           5:11.35  
 78 Ellis, Jacob              10 North Canyon           5:12.28  
 79 Richer, Paul                 Joy Christia           5:12.32  
 80 Martinez, Andrew          09 Dobson                 5:12.83  
 81 Schulz, Nick              10 Northland Pr           5:14.90  
 82 Roomes, Roshon            09 Desert Ridge           5:15.16  
 83 Rodriguez, Eduardo        10 Copper Canyo           5:16.24  
 84 Shahbazian, Matthew       12 Mesquite               5:18.43  
 85 Baskin, Connor            12 Valley Chris           5:18.79  
 86 Hermance, Jack            11 Chino Valley           5:19.05  
 87 Munoz, Josh               12 Northwest Ch           5:20.06  
 88 Webb, Joel                11 Show Low               5:21.36  
 89 Vasquez, Isaiah           10 Chandler               5:22.15  
 90 Matsumoto, Andrew         11 Tempe Prepar           5:22.54  
 91 Greenwalt, Connor         10 Seton Cathol           5:24.27  
 92 Chowdhury, Abhik          10 Mountain Poi           5:24.40  
 93 Feldmann, Moe             12 Florence               5:26.50  
 94 Ljungren, Caleb           10 Joy Christia           5:27.01  
 95 Silva, Casey              09 Marcos de Ni           5:29.86  
 96 Hassinan, Sammer          09 Mountain Poi           5:30.63  
 97 Judkins, Tyler            09 Combs                  5:33.94  
 98 Downey, Nathan            10 Desert Ridge           5:35.80  
 99 Laura, Josue              12 North                  5:36.15  
100 Demouy, Brian             12 Deer Valley            5:44.79  
101 Curley, Jeremiah           9 Window Rock            5:55.00  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verrado  'A'                                          49.89   5 
  2 Higley  'A'                                           50.99   5 
  3 Perry  'A'                                            51.52   5 
  4 Saguaro  'A'                                          51.57   5 
  5 Desert Vista  'A'                                     51.69   5 
  6 Gilbert  'A'                                          51.76   4 
  7 Show Low  'A'                                         51.81   5 
  8 Mesquite  'A'                                         52.03   3 
  9 Queen Creek  'A'                                      52.12   4 
 10 El Paso Montwood  'A'                                 52.24   4 
 11 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                                52.26   3 
 12 Valley Christian  'A'                                 52.41   3 
 13 Maricopa  'A'                                         52.57   3 
 14 Trevor Browne  'A'                                    52.59   4 
 15 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                   52.66   3 
 16 Douglas  'A'                                          52.71   3 
 17 Coconino  'A'                                         52.91   1 
 18 McClintock  'A'                                       53.07   5 
 19 Copper Canyon  'A'                                    53.08   2 
 20 Chino Valley  'A'                                     53.12   3 
 21 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     53.26   3 
 22 Payson  'A'                                           53.39   2 
 23 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                                53.97   1 
 24 Marana Mountain View  'A'                             54.24   2 
 25 Combs  'A'                                            54.57   2 
 26 Williams Field  'A'                                   54.74   1 
 27 Seton Catholic  'A'                                   54.87   2 
 28 Catalina Magnet  'A'                                  56.01   2 
 28 Desert Mountain  'A'                                  56.01   4 
 30 Rio Rico  'A'                                         56.68   2 
 -- Red Mountain  'A'                                        DQ   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Red Mountain  'A'                                     43.24   5 
  2 Perry  'A'                                            43.28   5 
  3 Williams Field  'A'                                   43.42   5 
  4 Mesquite  'A'                                         43.76   3 
  5 Chaparral  'A'                                        44.14   2 
  6 Millennium  'A'                                       44.19   5 
  7 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                   44.20   5 
  8 Copper Canyon  'A'                                    44.30   2 
  9 Verrado  'A'                                          44.71   3 
 10 North  'A'                                            44.73   1 
 11 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                                44.82   4 
 12 Queen Creek  'A'                                      45.30   3 
 13 Basha  'A'                                            45.31   4 
 14 Catalina Magnet  'A'                                  45.45   3 
 15 Douglas  'A'                                          45.48   2 
 16 Valley Christian  'A'                                 45.49   2 
 17 Seton Catholic  'A'                                   45.50   2 
 18 Tempe  'A'                                            45.56   1 
 19 Estrella Foothills  'A'                               45.65   5 
 19 Agua Fria  'A'                                        45.65   5 
 21 Northwest Christian  'A'                              45.70   1 
 22 Desert Vista  'A'                                     45.77   3 
 23 Payson  'A'                                           45.96   4 
 24 Westwind Prep  'A'                                    46.07   1 
 25 Notre Dame  'A'                                       46.19   4 
 26 Tombstone  'A'                                        46.45   1 
 27 Trevor Browne  'A'                                    46.54   4 
 28 Hamilton  'A'                                         46.76   4 
 29 Sahuarita  'A'                                        47.04   1 
 30 Desert Mountain  'A'                                  47.41   1 
 31 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                                49.96   4 
 -- Show Low  'A'                                            DQ   2 
 -- Gilbert  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 -- Combs  'A'                                               DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kempf, Alana              12 Joy Christia           1:02.32  10 
  2 Nolan, Coretta            12 Higley                 1:02.64   9 
  3 Hardy, Joselyn            12 Higley                 1:02.88  10 
  4 Dewulf, Tess              10 Arcadia                1:03.02  10 
  5 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Ca           1:03.23   9 
  6 Kuzmich, Skylar           12 Valley Chris           1:03.39   8 
  7 Smith, Jalissa            09 Westwood               1:03.64   5 
  8 Eckblad, Dystnie          11 Valley Vista           1:03.73  10 
  9 Leon, Karen               11 Catalina Mag           1:03.77   5 
 10 Brosemann, Kyndness       09 Show Low               1:03.83  10 
 11 Franklin, Natalie         12 Tuba City              1:04.19   9 
 12 Fountain, Samaria          9 North                  1:04.21   6 
 13 Kempf, Mariah             11 Joy Christia           1:04.60  10 
 14 Apodaca, Vanessa          11 El Paso Del            1:04.79   5 
 15 Ramirez, Alexis           10 Mountain Poi           1:05.30   7 
 16 Jutten, Rachel            12 Arcadia                1:05.37   8 
 17 Frerking, Ashley          09 Mesquite               1:05.41   7 
 18 Concha, Samantha          11 El Paso Del            1:05.71   6 
 19 Hayes, Maddie             09 Desert Mount           1:05.92   4 
 20 Gorten, Jensen            11 Perry                  1:05.94   8 
 21 Quick, Kristen            10 Coconino               1:06.09   2 
 22 McBeath, Maddison          9 Williams Fie           1:06.48   6 
 23 Jenson, Caroline          09 Verrado                1:06.50   1 
 24 Norris, Jessica           09 Mesa                   1:06.52   3 
 25 Walker, Taylor               Queen Creek            1:06.62   9 
 25 Palmer, Elora             10 Coconino               1:06.62   3 
 27 Brittner, Kelsea          09 Perry                  1:07.02   8 
 28 Swenson, Amina            10 Corona Del S           1:07.29   4 
 29 Grijalva, Marilyn         12 Douglas                1:07.87   3 
 30 Jones, Kaysha             11 Agua Fria              1:07.96   7 
 31 Gomez, Julia              12 Florence               1:08.02   6 
 32 Dykstra, Kylie            09 Verrado                1:08.08   4 
 33 Larson, Phoebe            09 Mesa                   1:08.20   3 
 34 Tran, An                  10 Marcos de Ni           1:08.22   7 
 35 Turner, Kalena            09 Millennium             1:08.30   5 
 36 Tapia, Amaris              9 Hamilton               1:08.47   4 
 37 Turney, Harley            10 Payson                 1:08.80   6 
 37 Figueroa, Dominique       09 Agua Fria              1:08.80   1 
 39 Freeman, Marissa          10 Hamilton               1:09.15   9 
 40 Barber, Monique              Queen Creek            1:09.26   9 
 41 Torres, Isabella          09 Chaparral              1:09.39   7 
 42 Foltz, Courtney           11 Chaparral              1:09.54   5 
 43 Herd, Lauren              12 Sahuarita              1:09.60   4 
 44 Cuka, Elisabeth           11 Chino Valley           1:09.84   8 
 45 Eltringham, Billie        10 Chino Valley           1:10.31   2 
 46 Martinez, Diana           11 Catalina Mag           1:10.76   1 
 47 Villalobos, Jaclyn        10 Hamilton               1:10.89   2 
 48 Rios, Ana                 11 Rio Rico               1:11.08   5 
 49 Bryant, Marie             10 Tempe Prepar           1:11.23   8 
 50 Key, Mikialyla            11 Desert Ridge           1:11.52   2 
 51 Hayes, Darrien            12 Westwood               1:12.19   3 
 52 Jordan, Savannah          10 Tombstone              1:12.25   1 
 53 Torres, Evangelina        11 North                  1:12.28   3 
 54 Suazo, Hailey              9 Window Rock            1:12.31   1 
 55 Land, Karlie               9 Williams Fie           1:12.39   5 
 56 Traut, Casey               9 Northwest Ch           1:12.90   2 
 57 Mmeawa, Ifeatu            10 Corona Del S           1:14.25   4 
 58 Nightingale, Hayley       09 Tombstone              1:14.30   2 
 59 Whitfield, Catherine      09 Veritas Prep           1:14.46   2 
 60 Muhina, Maryan               Tucson                 1:16.90   4 
 61 Mirizio, Bridget          11 Marcos de Ni           1:17.52   1 
 62 Walker, Danielle          09 Copper Canyo           1:18.82   2 
 63 John, Cassandra           10 Window Rock            1:19.84   1 
 64 Thorpe, Brianna           Jr Tempe Prepar           1:20.75   3 
 65 Chambliss, Ashten         10 Veritas Prep           1:20.87   1 
 66 Meyers, Sarah             10 Northwest Ch           1:20.99   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowe, Joseph              12 Red Mountain             51.07  12 
  2 Drew, Brian               12 Marcos de Ni             51.41  12 
  3 Payne, Terrance           11 Williams Fie             51.51  12 
  4 DaCosta, Tristan          11 Higley                   51.63  10 
  5 Gates, Armani             12 Arcadia                  51.80  12 
  6 McCoy, ElMondo             9 Valley Vista             52.03  11 
  7 Cruz, Brandon             11 Marana Mount             52.66  11 
  7 Acevedo, Juan             11 Desert Ridge             52.66  10 
  9 Bobier, Payson            11 Payson                   52.82   5 
 10 Moreno, Brandon           11 Douglas                  52.85   6 
 11 Alejandre, Nick           12 Sandra Day O             52.88  11 
 12 De Lara, Carlos           11 El Paso Del              52.99  10 
 13 Robinson, Raekwon         11 Westwood                 53.05   9 
 14 Alvarado, Andy            12 Joy Christia             53.12   8 
 15 Rova, Brice               10 Show Low                 53.15   9 
 16 Owen, Jaquan              11 Millennium               53.39  11 
 17 Koble, Trevor             10 Saguaro                  53.43   4 
 18 Stokoe, Jonathan          12 Canyon Del O             53.44   8 
 19 Thompson, Dejon              Queen Creek              53.48   8 
 20 Fairbanks, Tyler          12 Combs                    53.49   7 
 21 Lavin, Michael            12 Marana Mount             53.62   4 
 22 Westbrook, Justin         11 Hamilton                 53.65   9 
 23 Avila, Easton             12 Gilbert                  53.66  11 
 24 Ziegler, Jordan           12 Red Mountain             53.77   8 
 25 Bradley, Gage             11 Mesquite                 53.83   9 
 26 Caraballo, Carlos         12 Mesquite                 53.94  10 
 27 Rascon, Pablo             10 Agua Fria                54.12   7 
 28 Rios, Gilberto            12 Tempe                    54.33   5 
 28 Levine, Chandler          11 Desert Mount             54.33   5 
 30 Gaither, Dwayne           11 Millennium               54.36   6 
 31 Wells, Stephen            10 Veritas Prep             54.41   6 
 32 Eby, Phillip              12 Prescott                 54.42   5 
 33 Vignere, Jacob            10 Gilbert                  54.60   6 
 34 Polk, Isaiah              12 Moon Valley              54.63   4 
 35 Richardson, Spencer       11 Valley Chris             54.75   8 
 36 Pei, David                12 Desert Mount             54.78   5 
 37 Carlin, Jake              10 Basha                    54.88  11 
 37 Young, Jalen              11 St Mary's Ca             54.88   2 
 39 Weinberg, Keegan          11 McClintock               54.91   9 
 40 Bernthal, Ben             11 Arizona Luth             54.96   7 
 41 Session, Stokeley         12 North Canyon             54.98  12 
 42 Williams, Malik           09 Canyon Del O             55.15   3 
 43 Bankofier, Scotter         9 Notre Dame               55.21   5 
 44 Jayne, Seth               11 Show Low                 55.26   7 
 45 Knight, Devin             09 Moon Valley              55.27   4 
 45 Konrardy, Greg            11 El Paso Mont             55.27  10 
 45 Salazar, Adrian           10 Millennium               55.27   7 
 48 Gilloon, Ben              11 Tempe Prepar             55.28   6 
 49 Penrod, Jase                 Queen Creek              55.36  11 
 50 Byrd, Tim                 10 Maricopa                 55.38   8 
 51 Kleifield, Robbie         09 Chaparral                55.41   6 
 52 Marxman, Brandon          11 Basha                    55.47   8 
 53 Bravo, Bernado            09 Agua Fria                55.56   6 
 53 Orosco, Chris             10 Tempe                    55.56   7 
 55 Dumas, Steven             10 Coconino                 55.64   7 
 56 Arvayo, Anthony           11 McClintock               55.69   9 
 57 Cox, Connor               10 Desert Vista             55.79   5 
 58 Estrada, Daniel           12 Mesa                     55.81   4 
 59 Roach, Jarod              12 Tombstone                56.00   5 
 60 Huerta, Pedro             12 Desert Ridge             56.13   8 
 61 Echeverria, Andres        12 Westwind Pre             56.14   2 
 62 Miller, Devante           12 Florence                 56.31  10 
 63 Carey, Alex               09 Deer Valley              56.49  10 
 64 Francois, Nathan          10 Notre Dame               56.50   3 
 65 Wilson, Leonard           12 Westwind Pre             56.56   4 
 66 Roberts, Connor           09 North Canyon             57.03   7 
 67 Apodaca, Frankie          12 Sahuarita                57.29  12 
 68 Perez, Danny              09 Verrado                  57.30   3 
 69 Fleming, Jared            09 Estrella Foo             57.31   2 
 70 Robbins, Reese             9 St Mary's Ca             57.40   1 
 71 Agnes, Nathan              9 Seton Cathol             57.47   3 
 72 Gbora, Benjamin           09 Catalina Mag             57.99   2 
 73 Nightingale, Austin       09 Perry                    58.04   2 
 74 Singh, Basant             10 North                    58.66   1 
 75 Downs, Josh               10 Combs                    58.83   1 
 76 Seminara, Seth            11 Saguaro                  58.85   2 
 77 White, Ciaran             12 Estrella Foo             58.98  12 
 77 Herbert, Ren              11 Northwest Ch             58.98   3 
 79 Valle, Jose               10 Rio Rico                 59.30   4 
 80 Hayes, Seth               09 Dobson                   59.43   3 
 81 Wahlers, Cody             12 Joy Christia             59.71  12 
 82 Liston, Chris              9 Northwest Ch           1:00.11   1 
 83 Escobedo, Bryan           11 Trevor Brown           1:00.20  10 
 84 Parker, Cordell           11 Coconino               1:00.25   2 
 85 Fracisco, Tyler              Estrella Foo           1:00.60   2 
 86 Smith, Elijah              9 Prescott               1:01.42   4 
 87 Jesus, Jeremy             11 Window Rock            1:01.46   3 
 88 Anderson, Trevor          09 Payson                 1:01.74   3 
 89 Gomez, Greg                  Queen Creek            1:02.42  11 
 90 Strangeowl, Tyler          9 Window Rock            1:02.48   1 
 91 Swiacki, Stanley          10 Chino Valley           1:03.62   1 
 92 Burgener, Bruce              Northwest Ch           1:04.02   1 
 93 Heckethorn, Sam           10 Chino Valley           1:04.61   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tremble, Shanice           9 Valley Vista             49.15   9 
  2 Baker, Toni               12 Coconino                 49.87   9 
  3 Fields, Kayla             11 Douglas                  50.42   6 
  4 Harrion, Khloe            12 Perry                    50.61   9 
  5 Norman, Lizzie            12 Saguaro                  50.67   9 
  6 Atkinson, Kelsey          10 Desert Mount             50.77   7 
  7 Jacobson, Megan           11 Higley                   51.05   8 
  8 Aaron, Ashey              10 Estrella Foo             51.19   3 
  9 Peterson, Marina          12 Red Mountain             51.51   9 
 10 Keepers, Claire           10 Canyon Del O             51.64   9 
 11 Goss, Madison             09 Verrado                  51.76   8 
 12 Rodriquez, Melissa        10 Douglas                  51.91   4 
 13 Gallegos, Kristen            Queen Creek              52.05   7 
 14 Graves, Chloe             11 Millennium               52.09   8 
 15 Belgaied, Yasmeen         10 Hamilton                 52.47   8 
 16 Nobles, Jaisenapple       10 Williams Fie             52.61   9 
 17 Crewse, Summer               Queen Creek              53.23   8 
 18 Crosby, Wendy             10 El Paso Del              53.28   5 
 19 Molo, Florence            10 Valley Vista             53.29   6 
 20 Jurado, Stephanie         10 El Paso Del              53.39   6 
 21 Atkinson, Jessica         10 Desert Mount             53.40   5 
 22 Awerkamp, Avery           11 Mesquite                 53.80   5 
 23 Harris, Whitney           12 Gilbert                  53.81   5 
 24 Kim, Grace                12 Arcadia                  53.83   4 
 25 Martin, Rachel            12 Chinle                   53.85   7 
 26 Sprinkle, Bethany         12 Payson                   53.96   6 
 27 Williams, Paris           10 Agua Fria                54.17   8 
 28 Pierce, Kristen           12 Canyon Del O             54.24   7 
 29 Goldman, Eden             12 Perry                    54.47   8 
 30 St. Peter, Maddie         11 Seton Cathol             54.70   5 
 31 Rohrer, Katie             11 Combs                    54.72   3 
 32 Curley, Caleigh           10 Chinle                   54.78   1 
 33 Casola, Gabriella         10 Hamilton                 54.93   5 
 34 Sims, Breanna             10 Westwood                 55.17   7 
 35 Ortiz, Annie              12 Tempe Prepar             55.21   9 
 36 Hunt, Brianna                Mesquite                 55.80   4 
 37 Dunn, Jalen               11 Deer Valley              55.86   6 
 38 LeDesma, Priscilla        12 Gilbert                  55.98   3 
 39 Jondall, Tayler           12 Marana Mount             56.06   4 
 40 Morales, Sarah               Tucson                   56.07   7 
 41 Brewster, Aryelle         11 Hamilton                 56.19   2 
 42 Brock, Sarah              10 Veritas Prep             56.24   2 
 43 Fuentes, Andrea           10 Rio Rico                 56.29   2 
 44 Calvin, Sidney            12 McClintock               56.43   8 
 45 Tillman, Ty               12 Estrella Foo             56.66   5 
 46 Streety, Monique          11 McClintock               56.76   7 
 47 Hensley, Meyla            12 North                    56.96   1 
 48 Runge, Kaylin             12 Red Mountain             57.03   7 
 49 Lemcke, Sarah             11 Chino Valley             57.07   4 
 49 Zambrano, Maddie          10 Chino Valley             57.07   6 
 51 Jansen, Makenzie          10 Coconino                 57.55   2 
 52 Hermanson, Leah           11 Marcos de Ni             58.11   3 
 53 Coronado, Kadejah         12 Moon Valley              58.50   1 
 54 Ballesteros, Kelsey       11 Seton Cathol             58.80   2 
 55 Corral, Andrea            12 Copper Canyo             58.85   3 
 56 Williams, Karen           09 Payson                   59.60   2 
 57 Nettles, Emma             10 Northwest Ch           1:00.47   2 
 58 Romeo, Delisha            09 Florence               1:02.19   1 
 59 Lopez, Raquel             11 Marcos de Ni           1:02.90   3 
 60 Salazar, Laura            09 Catalina Mag           1:04.17   1 
 61 Coronado, Michelle        09 Catalina Mag           1:06.34   1 
 -- Kolodziej, Alexa          12 Copper Canyo                DQ   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mejia, Alfonso            12 Douglas                  40.38   9 
  2 Koble, Tyler              12 Saguaro                  41.01   9 
  3 Johnson, Rayvon           11 Copper Canyo             41.34   9 
  4 Tryon, Kyle               12 Mesa                     41.91   8 
  5 Stokes, Quincy            11 Williams Fie             41.98   9 
  6 Moss, Elijah              12 Estrella Foo             42.51   8 
  7 Saavedra, Alberto         11 Agua Fria                42.60   7 
  8 Maselink, Trent           12 Valley Chris             43.09   8 
  9 Coffman, Chris            12 Arcadia                  43.31   8 
 10 Kuauhtl, Kodi             10 North                    43.38   2 
 11 Moralez, Clayton          12 Red Mountain             43.42   9 
 12 Bailey, Royal             11 Marcos de Ni             43.50   6 
 13 Bryant, Joseph            12 Tempe Prepar             43.63   7 
 14 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low                 43.85   7 
 14 Chance, Edward            10 Red Mountain             43.85   8 
 16 Perkins, Devin            10 Williams Fie             44.16   9 
 16 Davalos, AJ               10 Mountain Poi             44.16   8 
 18 Fusaro, James              9 Hamilton                 44.30   7 
 19 Sullivan, Andrew          12 Valley Chris             44.35   5 
 20 Foster, D'Angelo          10 Higley                   44.38   4 
 21 Leggerio, Anthony         12 Agua Fria                44.68   5 
 22 Pritchard, David          09 Dobson                   44.89   6 
 23 Bendel, Miclaine          12 Coconino                 44.90   7 
 24 Witmer, Calvin             9 Hamilton                 44.92   7 
 25 Carranza, Rolando         11 McClintock               45.14   7 
 26 Bullock, Jackson          11 Desert Vista             45.34   8 
 27 Tran, Kevin               10 Deer Valley              45.52   8 
 28 Lawson, Issean            11 Florence                 45.57   2 
 29 Bower, Michael            10 Estrella Foo             45.72   6 
 30 DeWeerdt, Matt            10 Marana Mount             45.73   6 
 30 Hogg, James               10 Westwood                 45.73   6 
 32 Delgado, Martin`          12 Coconino                 45.75   5 
 33 Anderson, Cory            09 Skyline                  45.85   4 
 34 Moody, Malik               9 Valley Vista             45.93   3 
 35 Collins, Matthew          09 Saguaro                  45.96   4 
 36 Miner, Chandler           09 Desert Ridge             46.06   6 
 37 Luna, Rudy                12 North Canyon             46.13   2 
 38 Carlson, Tim              11 Florence                 46.39   1 
 39 Layser, Mike              11 Gilbert                  46.66   3 
 40 Gabry, Val                11 Tempe                    46.68   5 
 41 Molloy, Elijah            12 Desert Ridge             46.78   7 
 42 Stephensen, Austin        11 Verrado                  46.92   3 
 43 Palma, Harold             11 Rio Rico                 47.03   2 
 44 Gould, Devin              Sr Tempe Prepar             47.06   4 
 45 Collins, Dentdeel            Show Low                 47.37   5 
 46 Dao, Thai                 11 Desert Mount             47.40   3 
 47 Robinson, Nick            10 North Canyon             47.45   5 
 48 Rachford, Chris           12 Moon Valley              47.82   9 
 49 Boubion, Jacob            10 Marana Mount             47.83   4 
 50 Yee, Zachary                 Arcadia                  47.86   5 
 51 White, Isom               11 Payson                   48.07   3 
 52 Claridge, Trey            09 Mesquite                 48.10   4 
 53 Thein, Sawyer             12 Prescott                 48.26   1 
 54 Mobarak, Omid             10 Valley Vista             48.28   4 
 55 Wahlers, Josh             12 Joy Christia             48.39   3 
 56 Lane, Scott               12 Northwest Ch             48.76   2 
 57 Frerichs, Alex            11 Basha                    48.94   6 
 58 Hartenbower, Kevin        10 Seton Cathol             49.06   1 
 59 Arnson, DJ                10 Basha                    49.11   4 
 60 Harrell, Lucas            11 Prescott                 49.13   1 
 61 Flake, Jordan             12 Combs                    49.16   3 
 62 Armenta, Santos           09 Douglas                  49.19   3 
 63 Adams, Ryan               11 Chino Valley             49.35   2 
 64 Peterson, Carlton         10 Seton Cathol             49.79   1 
 65 Atondo, Emilio            11 Rio Rico                 51.49   2 
 66 Stewart, Yazzie              Chino Valley             51.56   1 
 67 Mohamed, Ibrahim          11 Catalina Mag             52.65   2 
 68 Nicholls, Tannor          10 Joy Christia             53.89   1 
 69 Blakely, Scott            09 Chino Valley             54.10   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeWulf, Sofia             10 Arcadia                2:27.53  
  2 Williams, Jessica         09 Skyline                2:28.08  
  3 Juetten, Maddie           09 Arcadia                2:28.27  
  4 Howarth, Amber            12 Perry                  2:29.46  
  5 Bernard, Tatiana          10 McClintock             2:32.38  
  6 Jones, Carisa             11 Show Low               2:32.76  
  7 Eckblad, Dystnie          11 Valley Vista           2:33.47  
  8 Johnson, Tatum               Queen Creek            2:34.22  
  9 Torgerson, Bridget        10 Perry                  2:34.36  
 10 Fraher, Claren            10 Prescott               2:34.73  
 11 Law, Kaitlyn              12 Marcos de Ni           2:35.10  
 12 Doucet, Bridgette         09 Canyon Del O           2:35.41  
 13 Deem, Sadie               09 Basha                  2:36.19  
 14 Smiley, Danielle           9 Window Rock            2:36.20  
 15 Pothoff, Mara             12 Red Mountain           2:36.53  
 16 Lenihan, Brenna           11 Marana Mount           2:37.01  
 17 Franciotti, Adrianna      09 Verrado                2:37.07  
 18 Farnsworth, Brigit        11 Mesa                   2:37.30  
 19 Footracer, Cheyenne       10 Agua Fria              2:37.40  
 20 Botello, Teresita         10 Trevor Brown           2:38.02  
 21 Ricedorff, Alexis         12 Show Low               2:38.25  
 22 Chan, Jamie               12 Marcos de Ni           2:38.80  
 23 Cluff, Sarah              12 Payson                 2:39.35  
 24 Lakes, Lauren             11 Valley Chris           2:39.42  
 25 Beeh, Kate                09 Chaparral              2:40.31  
 26 Fonseca, Ana              12 North                  2:40.36  
 27 Davies, Hannah            11 Williams Fie           2:40.55  
 28 Mork, Amanda              12 Joy Christia           2:40.71  
 29 Molina, Alexis               El Paso Mont           2:40.98  
 30 Tenorio, Jessey           11 Marcos de Ni           2:41.06  
 31 Clark, Rachell            10 Desert Ridge           2:41.78  
 32 Cardwell, Natalie         11 Florence               2:41.88  
 33 Tracy, Joyce              10 Tuba City              2:42.06  
 34 Banks, Rachel             11 Northwest Ch           2:42.11  
 35 Kinghorn, Molly           09 Saguaro                2:42.20  
 36 Karis, Evelyn             10 Chaparral              2:42.28  
 37 Nevarez, Guadalupe        11 St Mary's Ca           2:42.34  
 38 Valencia, Marielena       09 Rio Rico               2:42.36  
 39 Nauman, Kelly             09 Corona Del S           2:42.37  
 40 Picard, Andrea            11 Northland Pr           2:42.49  
 41 Chute, Hannah             12 Mesquite               2:42.60  
 42 Herd, Lauren              12 Sahuarita              2:42.80  
 43 Gutierrez, Leeza          09 El Paso Del            2:43.65  
 44 Sandoval, Janet           10 Higley                 2:44.32  
 45 Gonzalez, Karen           12 Tempe                  2:44.42  
 46 Rios, Piedad              12 Trevor Brown           2:44.50  
 47 Blair, Laura              10 Douglas                2:44.52  
 48 Braun, Alyssa             09 Valley Chris           2:44.69  
 49 Cly, Garilena             12 Chinle                 2:44.87  
 50 Real, Annette             09 Agua Fria              2:45.24  
 51 Rahman, Natalia           10 Hamilton               2:45.57  
 52 Silverstein, Sara         09 Deer Valley            2:45.62  
 53 Turner, Chanel            12 Chino Valley           2:46.32  
 54 Loreto, Karla             10 Douglas                2:46.51  
 55 Winter, Kelsey            09 Higley                 2:46.66  
 56 Goodwill, Dylan           11 Window Rock            2:46.99  
 57 Macias, Lindsay           11 Tempe Prepar           2:47.25  
 58 Hall, Makenna             10 Dobson                 2:47.28  
 59 Woods, Taylor             09 Deer Valley            2:47.56  
 60 Brady, Halle              10 Seton Cathol           2:47.86  
 61 Thornhill, Carly          11 McClintock             2:48.23  
 62 Jarman, Hanna             09 Mesa                   2:48.38  
 63 Rodriguez, Claudia        12 Copper Canyo           2:48.68  
 64 Murray, Kelly             12 Dobson                 2:48.71  
 65 Alvarez, Daniela          11 Rio Rico               2:48.77  
 66 Woodard, Tamarr           11 Westwood               2:50.11  
 67 Street, Maya              09 Gilbert                2:50.14  
 68 Pascascio, Indya           9 Valley Vista           2:50.67  
 69 Pacillas, Elizabeth       11 El Paso Mont           2:50.86  
 70 Wagner, Nichole           09 Westwood               2:51.53  
 71 Locke, Careline           12 Mesquite               2:51.89  
 72 Legassey, Hannah          10 Combs                  2:52.11  
 73 Lawrence, Shealyn         12 Williams Fie           2:52.63  
 74 Griego, Ariana            11 Florence               2:53.17  
 75 Grant, Morgan             11 Estrella Foo           2:53.91  
 76 Fowkes, Jessica           12 Chino Valley           2:54.01  
 77 Berry, Destiny            09 Moon Valley            2:54.15  
 78 Serpa, Jessenia           11 Moon Valley            2:54.97  
 79 Ayala, Ariana             11 Copper Canyo           2:55.51  
 80 Watson, Jocelyn           12 Verrado                2:56.43  
 81 Caldwell, Monique         11 Westwind Pre           2:56.80  
 82 Jarr, Zoie                09 Catalina Mag           2:57.10  
 83 Ibarra, Yaritza           11 Catalina Mag           2:57.35  
 84 Jimenez, Diana            09 Estrella Foo           2:57.92  
 85 Hughes, Jessie            11 Northwest Ch           3:05.00  
 86 Dunlop, Darby             09 Veritas Prep           3:05.87  
 87 Kelser, Rachel             9 Northland Pr           3:07.21  
 88 Alimusa, Emily            10 Seton Cathol           3:07.65  
 89 Ulibarri, Chelsea         10 Northland Pr           3:07.73  
 90 McCrory, Molly            09 Veritas Prep           3:09.24  
 91 Gallarzo, Gabby            9 Northwest Ch           3:11.69  
 92 West, Tori                11 Coconino               3:11.89  
 93 Tarango, Chloee           10 Westwind Pre           3:14.24  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dillon           12 Arcadia                2:01.80  
  2 Dink, Tyler               11 Verrado                2:03.18  
  3 Gates, Armani             12 Arcadia                2:04.01  
  4 Sexton, Cole              11 Chandler               2:04.54  
  5 Celaya, Anthony           11 Dobson                 2:05.00  
  6 Carvajal, Martin          10 Agua Fria              2:05.92  
  7 Weinland, Austin          12 Valley Chris           2:06.14  
  8 Hoskinson, David          12 Arizona Luth           2:06.58  
  9 Saavedra, Alberto         11 Agua Fria              2:07.19  
 10 Jayne, Parker             09 Show Low               2:07.27  
 11 Reddy, Srikanth           11 Desert Mount           2:07.34  
 12 Cossette, Logan           11 Red Mountain           2:07.65  
 13 Alva, Christian           10 Westwood               2:08.03  
 14 Sawyer, Brent             11 Gilbert                2:08.16  
 14 Abrahamson, Michael       12 Red Mountain           2:08.16  
 16 Silva, Oshda                 Perry                  2:08.28  
 17 Beninger, Matt            11 Valley Chris           2:08.31  
 18 Cruz, Ruben               11 Sahuarita              2:08.83  
 19 Ackerman, Ben             11 Millennium             2:08.96  
 20 Medina, Chris             11 Mesa                   2:09.06  
 21 Tigue, Javon              10 Deer Valley            2:09.08  
 22 Oberholtzer, Max          10 Show Low               2:09.27  
 23 McQuillan, Kyle              Perry                  2:09.88  
 24 Mensch, Kyle              12 Saguaro                2:10.05  
 25 Gooden, Terrance          11 McClintock             2:10.10  
 26 Campbell, Dane            11 Prescott               2:10.18  
 27 Wadington, Jamie          12 Payson                 2:10.28  
 28 Herrera, Joe              12 Copper Canyo           2:10.30  
 29 Lawson, Alex              11 Saguaro                2:10.31  
 30 Garcia, Adrian            12 El Paso Del            2:10.56  
 31 Chavarin, Daniel          12 Trevor Brown           2:10.73  
 32 Judkins, Austin           12 Combs                  2:10.92  
 33 LeBeau, Logan             12 Skyline                2:11.12  
 34 Peckham, Caleb            11 Tempe Prepar           2:11.25  
 35 Creyer, Jeremy            11 Mesquite               2:11.53  
 36 Melvin, Jullian           10 Coconino               2:11.55  
 37 Rodrigues, Kyle           11 Estrella Foo           2:11.63  
 38 Lopez, Irving             12 North Canyon           2:11.70  
 39 Droeg, Chance             11 Deer Valley            2:11.89  
 40 Vicenti, Anthony          12 Sahuarita              2:12.02  
 41 Jeffers, Cameron             Queen Creek            2:12.14  
 42 Bridge, Alec              11 Chaparral              2:12.18  
 43 Miller, Devante           12 Florence               2:12.26  
 44 Jaimez, Ivan              10 Mountain Poi           2:12.30  
 45 Ayala, Luis               12 Copper Canyo           2:12.54  
 46 Zaro, Luke                12 Notre Dame             2:12.62  
 47 Bruno, August             11 Canyon Del O           2:12.74  
 48 Thomas, Malik             10 Millennium             2:12.76  
 49 Kortes, Ky                11 Skyline                2:12.90  
 50 Coffman, Shandon          11 Williams Fie           2:13.08  
 51 Detemple, Carter          10 Williams Fie           2:13.09  
 52 Smith, Thomas             12 Chandler               2:13.28  
 53 Anaya, Dominic            10 Deer Valley            2:13.31  
 54 Bidese, Nolan             12 Notre Dame             2:13.60  
 55 Soto, Jose                   Tempe                  2:13.65  
 56 Tan, Albern               12 Tempe Prepar           2:13.79  
 57 Webinger, Jordan          12 Chino Valley           2:13.82  
 58 Pastor, Erik              12 Mesquite               2:14.13  
 59 Whitaker, Tony            10 Higley                 2:14.36  
 60 Anderson, Michael         11 Payson                 2:14.74  
 61 Brewer, Logan                Valley Vista           2:14.89  
 61 Thurgood, Harrison        11 Coconino               2:14.89  
 63 Madrigal, Fernando        11 North                  2:14.92  
 64 Bruno, Jacob              09 Canyon Del O           2:16.23  
 65 Martin, Jack              12 Northwest Ch           2:16.44  
 66 Broudy, Chris             11 Marcos de Ni           2:16.55  
 67 Cortez, Eder              10 North                  2:16.56  
 68 Haze, Sou                 11 Joy Christia           2:17.02  
 69 Tingley, Austin           09 Estrella Foo           2:17.05  
 70 Davis Payne, Imani           Valley Vista           2:17.14  
 71 Cubedo, Robert            12 Marcos de Ni           2:17.24  
 72 Curley, Binahnii          11 Window Rock            2:18.77  
 73 Rodriguez, Jorge          11 Joy Christia           2:19.15  
 74 Webb, Joel                11 Show Low               2:19.62  
 75 Acuna, Pablo              09 Catalina Mag           2:20.39  
 76 Perez, Danny              09 Verrado                2:20.54  
 77 Martinez, Rodrigo         12 Douglas                2:20.83  
 78 Gaughen, Garrett          12 Mountain Poi           2:20.93  
 79 Jordan, Trent             11 Sandra Day O           2:21.31  
 80 Owens, Ike                 9 Window Rock            2:21.60  
 81 Ashcraft, David           09 Combs                  2:21.71  
 82 Chavarria, Diego          11 Basha                  2:22.06  
 83 Flores, Vidal             09 Florence               2:22.12  
 84 Acevedo, Juan             11 Desert Ridge           2:22.91  
 85 Burke, Ryan               12 Seton Cathol           2:23.08  
 86 Hernandez, Stewart        09 Douglas                2:23.30  
 87 Rapier, Mathew             9 Seton Cathol           2:23.75  
 88 Bojorquez, Max            09 Rio Rico               2:23.89  
 89 Rowitsch, Travis          09 Chino Valley           2:24.52  
 90 Morales, Zala             11 McClintock             2:25.43  
 91 Steinmetz, Matt              Queen Creek            2:25.49  
 92 Shepherd, Daniel          09 Chino Valley           2:32.60  
 93 Carter, Geoffrey          10 Veritas Prep           2:38.43  
 94 Rhodes, Jacob             10 Northwest Ch           2:41.21  
 95 Singh, Orren              10 Veritas Prep           2:49.20  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia   09 Verrado                  26.20   NWI 11 
  2 Haggard, Aaliyah          11 Hamilton                 26.80   NWI 10 
  3 Farkas, Bailey            12 Skyline                  26.80   NWI 10 
  4 Amukamora, Passionate     09 Millennium               26.92   NWI  6 
  5 Murphy, Malika            11 Estrella Foo             26.94   NWI 11 
  6 Hardy, Joselyn            12 Higley                   27.09   NWI 11 
  7 Mitchell, Derona          11 Maricopa                 27.19   NWI 10 
  8 Fuentes, Alyssa           12 Verrado                  27.25   NWI  1 
  9 Burke, Kaylin             10 Perry                    27.38   NWI 10 
 10 Erran, Ciara              10 Seton Cathol             27.39   NWI  8 
 11 Bailey, Teleya            10 Marcos de Ni             27.45   NWI  9 
 11 McClain, Khadijah         12 North                    27.45   NWI  4 
 13 Onwordi, Justice          10 Corona Del S             27.55   NWI  9 
 14 Randle, Ebony             12 Red Mountain             27.56   NWI 10 
 15 Whitmeyer, Lauren         11 Mesquite                 27.59   NWI  8 
 16 Horvath, Claire           11 Tempe Prepar             27.71   NWI 11 
 17 Thomas, Vanessa           12 Gilbert                  27.86   NWI  8 
 18 Richardson, Alison        11 Desert Vista             27.95   NWI 11 
 19 Parham, Kiara             10 Skyline                  27.97   NWI  7 
 20 Crump, Maddi              10 Red Mountain             28.01   NWI  8 
 21 Jordan, Barbra            10 Douglas                  28.09   NWI  7 
 22 Leon, Karen               11 Catalina Mag             28.19   NWI  6 
 22 Morris, Kaneisha          12 Moon Valley              28.19   NWI  8 
 24 Mullen, Kayla             09 Saguaro                  28.21   NWI 11 
 25 Tremble, Shanice           9 Valley Vista             28.25   NWI 11 
 25 Oropeza, Shantal          11 El Paso Del              28.25   NWI  9 
 27 Fraher, Claren            10 Prescott                 28.30   NWI  6 
 28 Johnson, Britney          10 Perry                    28.36   NWI  8 
 29 Ware, Aery                09 Corona Del S             28.43   NWI  4 
 30 Parsons, Kaitlyn          10 Basha                    28.44   NWI  7 
 31 Nicholls, Sharon          11 McClintock               28.46   NWI  3 
 32 Smith, Shermaine          10 Trevor Brown             28.58   NWI  5 
 32 Williams, Danyell         12 Copper Canyo             28.58   NWI  9 
 34 Baxter, Taylor            10 Desert Mount             28.66   NWI  3 
 35 Arcella, Jacquelyn         9 Valley Vista             28.68   NWI  6 
 36 Kempf, Alana              12 Joy Christia             28.69   NWI 11 
 37 McBeath, Maddison          9 Williams Fie             28.72   NWI  3 
 38 Yandell, Annika           09 Xavier Colle             28.81   NWI  7 
 39 Hoyer, Madison            10 Canyon Del O             28.82   NWI  3 
 40 Huizar, Ashley            11 El Paso Del              28.85   NWI  7 
 41 Fenn, Elaina              10 Northwest Ch             28.93   NWI  9 
 42 Adams, Leah               12 Northwest Ch             29.03   NWI  4 
 43 Klasen, Alexandra         12 Canyon Del O             29.05   NWI  8 
 44 Brown, Jena               11 Chino Valley             29.09   NWI  5 
 45 Ahern, Mariah             11 Chino Valley             29.17   NWI  5 
 46 Quick, Megan              11 Coconino                 29.19   NWI  5 
 47 Hagen, Alyssa             09 Arcadia                  29.21   NWI  2 
 48 Croneberger, Shahla       11 Chaparral                29.29   NWI  5 
 49 Andrews, Ariauna          09 Agua Fria                29.33   NWI  4 
 50 Clint, Cheyenne           09 Combs                    29.34   NWI  4 
 51 Cole, Patricia            11 Catalina Mag             29.35   NWI  4 
 52 Kempf, Mariah             11 Joy Christia             29.41   NWI  6 
 53 Bates, Alecia             09 Moon Valley              29.43   NWI  6 
 54 Zambrano, Maddie          10 Chino Valley             29.58   NWI  5 
 55 Martin, Rachel            12 Chinle                   29.59   NWI  3 
 56 Dominguez, Franque        09 Combs                    29.62   NWI  4 
 57 Pedersen, Morgan          11 Marana Mount             29.74   NWI  2 
 58 Prince, Diamond           10 Sahuarita                29.80   NWI  6 
 59 Sinica-Williams, Taliyah  10 Westwood                 30.02   NWI  3 
 60 Zweig, Hannah             11 Arcadia                  30.05   NWI  2 
 61 Ware, Antionette          09 Marcos de Ni             30.08   NWI  5 
 62 Williams, Nilaja           9 Williams Fie             30.10   NWI  3 
 63 Haley, Ashley             12 Tempe                    30.31   NWI  1 
 64 Gallegos, Kristen            Queen Creek              30.39   NWI 10 
 65 Chilson, Jayme            09 Payson                   30.44   NWI  2 
 66 Coley, Bailey             10 Gilbert                  30.45   NWI  7 
 67 Reade, Kelsey             12 Valley Chris             30.59   NWI  3 
 68 Jordan, Savannah          10 Tombstone                30.67   NWI  1 
 69 Hurst, Courtney           12 Coconino                 30.71   NWI  2 
 70 Smith, Shaniya            12 Chinle                   30.76   NWI  2 
 71 Bingham, Jena             12 Mesa                     30.94   NWI  5 
 72 Ramsey, Antoinette         9 North                    31.21   NWI  1 
 73 Jones, Kyrah              11 Agua Fria                31.25   NWI  2 
 74 Hanson, Liz               10 Veritas Prep             31.45   NWI  1 
 75 Perlak, Alyxandra          9 Prescott                 31.55   NWI  1 
 76 Nightingale, Hayley       09 Tombstone                31.79   NWI  2 
 77 Primous, Taylor           11 Tempe                    32.69   NWI  4 
 78 Walker, Danielle          09 Copper Canyo             32.81   NWI  1 
 79 Campos, `mayra               Rio Rico                 33.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carr, Aeron               11 Red Mountain             22.60   NWI 12 
  2 Payne, Terrance           11 Williams Fie             22.72   NWI 12 
  3 Newman, Zac               11 Valley Vista             22.76   NWI  7 
  4 Brice-Moore, Jelani       10 Verrado                  22.83   NWI 12 
  5 Francis, Chanel           10 Deer Valley              22.85   NWI 12 
  6 Thomas, Michael           11 Catalina Mag             23.14   NWI  6 
  7 Aberle, Josh              11 McClintock               23.22   NWI 11 
  8 Carder, Jordan            11 Perry                    23.29   NWI 10 
  9 Walden, Sedacy            10 North Canyon             23.33   NWI 11 
 10 Samuel, James             12 Hamilton                 23.40   NWI  5 
 11 Drew, Brian               12 Marcos de Ni             23.44   NWI  8 
 12 Pyle, Christopher         11 Sandra Day O             23.45   NWI 11 
 13 Brown, Dominique          12 Marcos de Ni             23.48   NWI 10 
 14 Hudson, David             12 Red Mountain             23.51   NWI  5 
 15 Weisenberger, Cody        12 Perry                    23.56   NWI 11 
 16 Whiting, Levi             10 Desert Ridge             23.59   NWI  8 
 17 McGrew, Chris             11 Notre Dame               23.60   NWI  9 
 18 Robinson, Raekwon         11 Westwood                 23.62   NWI  7 
 19 Roehl, Nathan             09 Verrado                  23.64   NWI  6 
 20 Rova, Brice               10 Show Low                 23.65   NWI  7 
 21 Kime, Quintin             12 Canyon Del O             23.69   NWI 10 
 22 Sage, Aaron               12 Combs                    23.71   NWI 11 
 23 Leon, Branden             09 Estrella Foo             23.72   NWI  4 
 24 Childress, Monzell        12 Copper Canyo             23.73   NWI  8 
 24 Sweeter, Jesse            10 Moon Valley              23.73   NWI  1 
 24 Sykes, Elijah             10 Chandler                 23.73   NWI 10 
 27 Schweichler, Sean         11 Williams Fie             23.78   NWI 12 
 28 Edwards, DeJhon           11 Mountain Poi             23.83   NWI  5 
 29 Romine, Ty                12 Gilbert                  23.88   NWI  8 
 30 Cruz, Brandon             11 Marana Mount             23.90   NWI  8 
 31 Sweat, Anthony            10 Mesa                     23.92   NWI  6 
 32 McShanag, Hunter          11 Northwest Ch             23.93   NWI 10 
 33 Henschel, Zachary         11 Marana Mount             23.94   NWI  5 
 34 Uhlorn, Josh              12 Perry                    24.02   NWI  2 
 35 Wahlers, Cody             12 Joy Christia             24.11   NWI  5 
 36 Pratt, Josh               12 Catalina Mag             24.19   NWI  7 
 37 White, Ciaran             12 Estrella Foo             24.20   NWI 11 
 38 Thompson, Dejon              Queen Creek              24.22   NWI  8 
 39 Anaya, Rudy               10 Rio Rico                 24.28   NWI  4 
 40 Kroma, Morris              9 Hamilton                 24.37   NWI  7 
 41 Riggins, Devone           10 Tombstone                24.42   NWI  9 
 42 Johnson, Anthony          11 Seton Cathol             24.46   NWI  3 
 43 Murray, Jordan            11 Valley Chris             24.56   NWI  4 
 44 Lopez, Gabriel            10 Skyline                  24.59   NWI  5 
 45 Portillo, Ruben           10 El Paso Mont             24.61   NWI 11 
 46 Espinoza, David              Arcadia                  24.63   NWI 12 
 47 McKay, Bagley                Queen Creek              24.64   NWI  9 
 48 Mills, Clayton               Desert Ridge             24.70   NWI  1 
 49 Parker, Chris             10 Prescott                 24.71   NWI  1 
 50 Mutach, Signory           09 McClintock               24.73   NWI 10 
 51 Beechum, Camal            10 Westwind Pre             24.77   NWI  8 
 52 Smith, Lester             11 St Mary's Ca             24.79   NWI  3 
 52 Roland, Davie             12 Copper Canyo             24.79   NWI  5 
 54 Wiseman, Mark             10 El Paso Del              24.81   NWI  7 
 55 Christ, Andrew            12 Dobson                   24.91   NWI 10 
 56 Pei, David                12 Desert Mount             24.94   NWI  2 
 56 Clark, Matt               11 Prescott                 24.94   NWI  6 
 58 Robbins, Lucas            12 St Mary's Ca             24.95   NWI  3 
 59 Kruger, Paul              11 Desert Mount             25.00   NWI  4 
 60 Bernthal, Ben             11 Arizona Luth             25.02   NWI  4 
 61 Pawlowski, Jake           11 Gilbert                  25.07   NWI  4 
 62 Barrett, Moesha           11 Millennium               25.16   NWI  7 
 63 Sorto, Gage               10 Arcadia                  25.21   NWI  3 
 64 Collins, Dominique        11 Westwind Pre             25.25   NWI  1 
 65 Clawson, Trevor           09 Payson                   25.28   NWI  3 
 66 Alvarado, Frankie         09 Joy Christia             25.33   NWI  9 
 67 Romance, Cameron          12 Payson                   25.36   NWI  8 
 68 Bowman, Eric              12 Westwind Pre             25.42   NWI  1 
 69 Singh, Basant             10 North                    25.44   NWI  1 
 70 Burgener, Carl            12 Veritas Prep             25.55   NWI  2 
 71 Carrethers, Jack          12 Tempe                    25.57   NWI  4 
 72 Baca Martinez, Marcus      9 Coconino                 25.59   NWI  4 
 73 Rauch, Hunter              9 Northwest Ch             25.72   NWI  3 
 74 Singer, AJ                 9 Coconino                 25.86   NWI  1 
 75 Herbert, Ren              11 Northwest Ch             25.90   NWI  6 
 76 Bedonie, Shane               Chinle                   26.32   NWI  2 
 77 Prescott, Ivan            11 Chino Valley             26.43   NWI  2 
 78 Valle, Jose               10 Rio Rico                 26.44   NWI  2 
 79 Knudson, Tony             10 Arcadia                  26.65   NWI  3 
 80 Armenta, Efren            11 Trevor Brown             27.22   NWI  2 
 81 Stewart, Yazzie              Chino Valley             28.12   NWI  3 
 82 Lasky, Brandon            10 Chino Valley             29.18   NWI  2 
 83 Ramsey, Lyece             11 North                    42.42   NWI  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Janeth             10 Arcadia               11:56.76  
  2 Hilarides, Lucy              Queen Creek           12:13.67  
  3 Hedberg, Emily            12 Tempe Prepar          12:14.53  
  4 Smith, Taylor             10 Perry                 12:18.97  
  5 Mower, Brooke             11 Desert Mount          12:19.61  
  6 Pena, Brianna             10 El Paso Mont          12:21.25  
  7 Davis, Keave              11 McClintock            12:22.68  
  8 Reinhart, Tessa           09 Desert Vista          12:31.15  
  9 Ceton, Ricki              12 Hamilton              12:32.40  
 10 Rincon, Mindy             11 El Paso Del           12:32.82  
 11 Abunaja, Michelle         10 Desert Vista          12:35.74  
 12 Sifuentes, Felicia        12 Red Mountain          12:37.22  
 13 Quintero, Stephanie       09 El Paso Mont          12:40.21  
 14 Tracey, Tamarie           10 Chinle                12:40.24  
 15 Zechelows, Jasmine        12 Chaparral             12:41.09  
 16 Knutsen, Lindsay          11 Chaparral             12:43.61  
 17 Beck, Sabrina             12 Mesa                  12:45.55  
 18 Piatak, Mary              11 Chaparral             12:46.43  
 19 Tarr, Deserae             11 Coconino              12:47.12  
 20 Ordones, Nallelii         09 Trevor Brown          12:47.54  
 21 Wolf, Kelly               12 Marcos de Ni          12:47.56  
 22 Molina, Priscilla         12 Valley Vista          12:49.10  
 23 Jaques, Yanabah           11 Window Rock           12:49.20  
 24 Young, Rebekah            12 Show Low              12:50.02  
 25 Jakubczyk, Nicole         12 Saguaro               12:50.25  
 26 DeWeerdt, Madison         12 Marana Mount          12:59.45  
 27 Kabobel, Ontario          12 Desert Mount          13:02.40  
 28 Swart, Marissa            10 Red Mountain          13:08.91  
 29 Santora, Emily            10 Basha                 13:09.13  
 30 Marquez, Kendell          12 Desert Mount          13:10.22  
 31 Maholovich, Megan         12 Chandler              13:18.96  
 32 Carol, Kelly              10 Hamilton              13:19.58  
 33 Banta, Miranda            10 Deer Valley           13:24.39  
 34 Prankitz, Kaitlyn            Queen Creek           13:25.19  
 35 Campbell, Carly              Tucson                13:25.55  
 36 Gallegos, Sarah           12 Verrado               13:25.99  
 37 Macias, Lindsay           11 Tempe Prepar          13:33.30  
 38 Quinones, Veronica        12 Catalina Mag          13:35.29  
 39 Regalado, Nikki           12 Cienega               13:37.00  
 40 McCrary, Mckyla           09 Payson                13:39.15  
 41 Nava, Alejandra           11 Tempe                 13:44.37  
 42 Mika, Katie               10 Hamilton              13:50.13  
 43 Knutson, Karaina          12 Dobson                13:54.21  
 44 Williams, Madison         10 Verrado               13:57.18  
 45 Kreinbrink, Hannah           Tucson                13:57.65  
 46 Bettendorf, Brianna       12 Higley                14:10.05  
 47 Valencia, Marielena       09 Rio Rico              14:11.88  
 48 Mitchelle, Brianna        11 El Paso Del           14:12.03  
 49 Kuyper, Maddie            10 Mountain Poi          14:13.43  
 50 Herrle, Stacey            12 North                 14:17.62  
 51 Behling, Morgan           11 Williams Fie          14:19.39  
 52 Penton, Cheyanne          09 Chino Valley          14:20.54  
 53 Deschinee, Miriam         10 Window Rock           14:28.45  
 54 Bebee, Ashley             10 Valley Vista          14:43.71  
 55 Garlick, Elizabeth        10 Northwest Ch          14:50.77  
 56 Mucklow, Abby             12 Northwest Ch          14:52.23  
 57 Asimikopolous, Anastasia  12 Moon Valley           14:54.52  
 58 Micksch, Jessica           9 Williams Fie          14:54.71  
 59 Suarez, Viviana           11 Copper Canyo          14:56.69  
 60 Moreno, Michelle          12 Copper Canyo          14:59.75  
 61 Griego, Ariana            11 Florence              15:25.68  
 62 Marquez, Jessica          10 North                 15:38.54  
 63 Probst, Katheryn           9 Seton Cathol          15:51.24  
 64 Beckett, Morgan           11 Mountain Poi          15:58.18  
 65 Warren, Cherie            10 Florence              16:16.80  
 66 Koliboski, Kendall        11 Seton Cathol          17:05.66  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Retana, Jose              12 Skyline                9:54.82  
  2 Ammons, Tucker            12 Desert Mount           9:58.93  
  3 Pedersen, Lance           11 Marana Mount          10:01.19  
  4 Day, Tyler                09 Mesquite              10:03.39  
  5 Gonzales, Cole            12 McClintock            10:05.64  
  6 Hovland, Jack             10 Notre Dame            10:07.49  
  7 Carroll, Jacob            12 Gilbert               10:08.68  
  8 Diaz, Daniel              12 El Paso Del           10:09.74  
  9 Reniewicki, Johnathan     10 Arcadia               10:10.77  
 10 Arminio, Vincent          11 Prescott              10:12.59  
 11 Guerrero, Mufasa          10 Agua Fria             10:13.44  
 12 Tovar, Andrew             12 St Mary's Ca          10:14.31  
 13 Harmillo, Daniel             Valley Vista          10:14.74  
 14 Tosi, Dominic             12 Northland Pr          10:14.99  
 15 Moore, Alec                  Queen Creek           10:15.69  
 16 Peckham, Caleb            11 Tempe Prepar          10:16.26  
 17 Rydberg, Lucas            11 Blue Ridge            10:16.76  
 18 Marriot, Andrew           12 Red Mountain          10:17.20  
 19 Smith, Justin             12 Red Mountain          10:19.19  
 20 Barfuss, Brennen          10 Higley                10:20.51  
 21 Estupinian, Moises        11 El Paso Mont          10:21.04  
 22 Gaecke, Aaron             11 Sahuarita             10:21.35  
 23 Martinez, Xavier          11 Sahuarita             10:23.55  
 24 Cortes, Juan              10 Saguaro               10:25.31  
 25 Ford, Jacob               10 Basha                 10:26.05  
 26 Ortega, Austin            11 North Canyon          10:26.49  
 27 White, Seamus              9 Hamilton              10:27.28  
 28 Smith, Samuel             10 Sandra Day O          10:31.06  
 29 Dasgupta, Avi             11 Mountain Poi          10:33.40  
 30 Pineda, Jorge             12 Moon Valley           10:33.44  
 30 Hinojosa, Leroy            9 North                 10:33.44  
 32 Judkins, Austin           12 Combs                 10:33.69  
 33 Brace, Jack               12 Verrado               10:33.73  
 34 Nez, McKenzie             09 Chino Valley          10:34.17  
 35 Gilbreath, Wil            11 Saguaro               10:35.10  
 36 Levya, Marcos             12 Dobson                10:35.15  
 37 Williams, Brian              Queen Creek           10:37.19  
 38 Chavez, Alec              11 Valley Chris          10:37.81  
 39 Hamblin, Cullen           11 Northland Pr          10:39.28  
 40 Normand, Ryan             10 Corona Del S          10:40.75  
 41 Recamier, Bruno           10 Trevor Brown          10:44.27  
 42 Fleetwood, Joshua         09 Marana Mount          10:44.34  
 43 Krakoff, Ben              11 Chaparral             10:44.36  
 44 Oliver, Gabe              12 Dobson                10:44.93  
 45 Misialek, Seth            12 Skyline               10:45.14  
 46 Curley, Binahnii          11 Window Rock           10:46.31  
 47 Haines, Nathan            09 Deer Valley           10:46.85  
 48 Dominguez, Miguel         12 El Paso Mont          10:50.00  
 49 Paige, Simon               9 Prescott              10:51.99  
 50 Wolf, Ryan                09 Millennium            10:58.25  
 51 McCalla, Josiah           10 Chandler              10:58.97  
 52 Martin, Elliott           10 Northwest Ch          10:59.38  
 53 Holmberg, Blaine          10 Millennium            11:00.39  
 54 Beauchamp, Carlos         12 Westwood              11:06.75  
 55 Farrell, Kevin            12 Verrado               11:07.53  
 56 Salazar, Cordero          12 Florence              11:08.43  
 57 Torres, Angel             12 Mesa                  11:09.77  
 58 Gissel, Colter            11 Gilbert               11:10.75  
 59 Madrigal, Fernando        11 North                 11:14.10  
 60 Wolf, Tanner              11 Notre Dame            11:14.58  
 61 Rohwar, Paul              09 Joy Christia          11:15.67  
 62 Ottaviani, Michael        11 Coconino              11:16.45  
 63 Ljungren, Caleb           10 Joy Christia          11:22.08  
 64 Fox, Nick                 09 Basha                 11:22.59  
 65 Englestad, Kyle           12 Estrella Foo          11:22.92  
 66 Saavedra, Emmanuel        10 Agua Fria             11:23.94  
 67 Taysom, Tod               12 Tempe                 11:25.02  
 68 Prost, Conner              9 Hamilton              11:26.89  
 69 Woodward, Ethan           10 Arcadia               11:29.06  
 70 Hays, Gilbert             12 Rio Rico              11:32.05  
 71 McCarthy, Declan          09 Higley                11:32.60  
 72 Hahn, Tyler                  Queen Creek           11:34.34  
 73 Rodriguez, Eduardo        10 Copper Canyo          11:34.89  
 74 Rudiger, Tim              10 Chino Valley          11:37.17  
 75 Shuguransky, Alejandro    12 Tempe                 11:39.98  
 76 Amaya, Oscar              09 Rio Rico              11:44.63  
 77 Ioia, Austin              11 Dobson                11:45.82  
 78 Feldmann, Moe             12 Florence              11:47.10  
 79 Gomez, Jesus              09 Catalina Mag          11:50.93  
 80 Woletz, Donovan           11 Sahuarita             11:53.49  
 81 Matsumoto, Andrew         11 Tempe Prepar          11:59.02  
 82 Silva, Casey              09 Marcos de Ni          12:01.71  
 83 White, Isom               11 Payson                12:01.84  
 84 Perkins, Zach             10 Show Low              12:02.15  
 85 Conway, Prescott          10 Williams Fie          12:05.22  
 86 Lord, Colten              10 Show Low              12:17.28  
 87 Moreno, Jacob             10 Marcos de Ni          12:17.90  
 88 Mcaleb, Mason              9 Coconino              12:18.33  
 89 Curley, Jeremiah           9 Window Rock           12:18.36  
 90 Perkinas, Daniel             Show Low              12:21.43  
 91 Kane, Steven              10 Chandler              12:28.35  
 92 Pedroza, Kristopher          Valley Vista          12:28.40  
 93 Soules, Jonathan          11 Copper Canyo          13:00.73  
 94 Smith, Nathanual          11 Florence              13:07.97  
 95 Swope, Jeremy             11 Chino Valley          14:03.74  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verrado  'A'                                        4:10.17   4 
  2 Mesquite  'A'                                       4:13.88   4 
  3 Higley  'A'                                         4:16.02   4 
  4 Notre Dame  'A'                                     4:20.50   4 
  5 Queen Creek  'A'                                    4:21.08   3 
  6 Perry  'A'                                          4:22.25   3 
  7 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                              4:22.96   3 
  8 Valley Vista  'A'                                   4:23.01   2 
  9 Chaparral  'A'                                      4:23.22   3 
 10 Payson  'A'                                         4:23.54   2 
 11 Valley Christian  'A'                               4:24.06   2 
 12 Trevor Browne  'A'                                  4:24.74   3 
 13 Joy Christian  'A'                                  4:25.32   1 
 14 McClintock  'A'                                     4:27.35   2 
 15 Saguaro  'A'                                        4:27.55   4 
 16 North  'A'                                          4:28.51   1 
 17 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                              4:31.80   4 
 18 Douglas  'A'                                        4:33.54   2 
 19 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:33.64   2 
 20 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                 4:34.18   3 
 21 Florence  'A'                                       4:34.40   3 
 22 Agua Fria  'A'                                      4:34.67   2 
 23 Catalina Magnet  'A'                                4:37.16   1 
 24 Westwood  'A'                                       4:43.30   4 
 25 Chino Valley  'A'                                   4:44.54   2 
 26 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             4:46.76   3 
 27 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 4:55.20   1 
 28 Coconino  'A'                                       4:57.11   1 
 29 Rio Rico  'A'                                       4:59.30   1 
 30 Window Rock  'A'                                    5:01.28   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                   3:32.53   4 
  2 Millennium  'A'                                     3:32.86   4 
  3 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                 3:33.23   3 
  4 Queen Creek  'A'                                    3:33.60   2 
  5 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                 3:34.03   1 
  6 Mesquite  'A'                                       3:34.12   2 
  7 Trevor Browne  'A'                                  3:35.30   3 
  8 Valley Christian  'A'                               3:35.76   2 
  9 Saguaro  'A'                                        3:35.97   3 
 10 McClintock  'A'                                     3:36.04   4 
 11 Payson  'A'                                         3:36.19   3 
 12 Basha  'A'                                          3:36.24   4 
 13 Gilbert  'A'                                        3:37.07   3 
 14 Douglas  'A'                                        3:37.67   1 
 15 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                              3:38.04   3 
 16 Combs  'A'                                          3:38.90   1 
 17 Moon Valley  'A'                                    3:40.25   1 
 18 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:43.48   1 
 19 Higley  'A'                                         3:43.97   2 
 20 Copper Canyon  'A'                                  3:44.13   1 
 21 Tombstone  'A'                                      3:44.15   3 
 22 Sahuarita  'A'                                      3:44.77   1 
 23 North  'A'                                          3:45.31   4 
 24 Estrella Foothills  'A'                             3:46.57   4 
 25 Seton Catholic  'A'                                 3:50.83   4 
 26 Dobson  'A'                                         3:51.28   3 
 27 Prescott  'A'                                       3:51.32   2 
 28 Tempe  'A'                                          3:51.97   2 
 29 Joy Christian  'A'                                  3:52.59   1 
 30 Rio Rico  'A'                                       3:53.00   2 
 31 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                              3:55.45   2 
 32 Verrado  'A'                                        3:57.58   4 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ignace, Victoria          11 Coconino               5-00.00  
  2 Roberson, RheaAnn          9 Hamilton               4-10.00  
  3 Rockhill, Mallory         11 Estrella Foo           4-08.00  
  3 Roberts, Kelsie           12 Estrella Foo           4-08.00  
  3 Ellis, Paige              12 Maricopa               4-08.00  
  6 Castillo, Grecia          10 Douglas               J4-08.00  
  7 Whittikar, Ashley         09 Trevor Brown          J4-08.00  
  8 Hughes, Taylor               Unattached            J4-08.00  
  9 Martindale, Sydnie        09 Higley                 4-06.00  
  9 Gillette, Emma             9 Seton Cathol           4-06.00  
  9 Hautmann, Jannelle        10 Payson                 4-06.00  
  9 Oram, Sydney                 Queen Creek            4-06.00  
  9 Petka, Jordyn             10 Higley                 4-06.00  
  9 Paetow, Ashley            11 Desert Ridge           4-06.00  
  9 Mansor, Summer            10 El Paso Mont           4-06.00  
  9 Mercer, Alissa            12 Deer Valley            4-06.00  
 17 Thomas, Rachel            09 Chaparral              4-04.00  
 17 Johnson, Taryn            12 Copper Canyo           4-04.00  
 17 Landrum, Kheana           09 Trevor Brown           4-04.00  
 17 Davenport, Gabrielle      11 Hamilton               4-04.00  
 17 Fairly, Addie             09 Mesquite               4-04.00  
 17 Ballard, Caitlyn          10 Chino Valley           4-04.00  
 17 Ray, Shannon              11 Basha                  4-04.00  
 17 Meridith, Jasmine         10 Desert Ridge           4-04.00  
 17 Perlak, Alyxandra          9 Prescott               4-04.00  
 17 Meyers, Sarah             10 Northwest Ch           4-04.00  
 17 Campbell, Jenna           11 Moon Valley            4-04.00  
 17 Harrison, Ashley          09 Valley Chris           4-04.00  
 17 Sprinkle, Bethany         12 Payson                 4-04.00  
 -- Orozco, Alexandra         11 Desert Mount                NH  
 -- Sheih, Emily              11 Valley Chris                NH  
 -- Stomper, Tatum               Moon Valley                 NH  
 -- Land, Karlie               9 Williams Fie                NH  
 -- Hoffman, Marissa          10 Coconino                    NH  
 -- Walker, Karlee             9 Northwest Ch                NH  
 -- Mayfield, Jorie           10 Marcos de Ni                NH  
 -- Rios, Ana                 11 Rio Rico                    NH  
 -- Arcella, Jacquelyn         9 Valley Vista                NH  
 -- Dentler, Megan            10 Verrado                     NH  
 -- Krause, Miranda           10 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Farr, Shamauryae          10 Verrado                     NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Luke                11 Coconino               6-02.00  
  2 Childress, Monzell        12 Copper Canyo           6-00.00  
  3 Sabrowsky, Alex           11 Red Mountain          J6-00.00  
  3 Duckworth, Timothy        10 Arcadia               J6-00.00  
  5 Dak, Chang                   Millennium             5-08.00  
  6 Wells, Marquis            12 Desert Ridge          J5-08.00  
  6 Tryon, Kyle               12 Mesa                  J5-08.00  
  8 Odol, Obang               09 Canyon Del O          J5-08.00  
  8 Tooker, Sam               10 Chaparral             J5-08.00  
 10 Oskrloth, Kelton          12 Desert Ridge          J5-08.00  
 11 Jenkins, Robert           11 Estrella Foo          J5-08.00  
 12 Lewis, Chase              10 Higley                 5-06.00  
 12 Weinberger, Kent          11 McClintock             5-06.00  
 12 Berkwitt, Caleb           12 Northwest Ch           5-06.00  
 12 Taylor, Matt              11 Higley                 5-06.00  
 12 Bernthal, Ben             11 Arizona Luth           5-06.00  
 12 Gardner, Jared               Queen Creek            5-06.00  
 12 Gastellum, Dan            10 Rio Rico               5-06.00  
 12 St James, Tyler           11 Valley Chris           5-06.00  
 12 Rogers, D Vonn            12 Agua Fria              5-06.00  
 12 Luque, Manuel             11 Moon Valley            5-06.00  
 12 Carrethers, James         10 Tempe                  5-06.00  
 12 Roehl, AJ                 12 Verrado                5-06.00  
 12 Brooks, Jordan            11 Red Mountain           5-06.00  
 12 Whitmore, Marcus          10 Tempe                  5-06.00  
 12 Draper, Daisjion          12 Verrado                5-06.00  
 12 Gutierrez, Alex           11 Deer Valley            5-06.00  
 12 Taylor, Matthew           11 Mesquite               5-06.00  
 12 Owens, Kenny              09 Williams Fie           5-06.00  
 12 Holbrook, Joey            11 Florence               5-06.00  
 31 Kennedy, Zamion           12 Westwind Pre           5-04.00  
 31 Hill, Marquis             10 Combs                  5-04.00  
 31 Daulton, Luke             12 Coconino               5-04.00  
 31 Marshall, Craig           12 Desert Vista           5-04.00  
 31 Robledo, Paul             12 Catalina Mag           5-04.00  
 31 Jones, Blake              10 Corona Del S           5-04.00  
 31 Larson, Wyatt             11 Corona Del S           5-04.00  
 31 Reynolds, Corey              Deer Valley            5-04.00  
 31 Justice, Kyler            12 Dobson                 5-04.00  
 31 Dodd, Cody                11 Skyline                5-04.00  
 31 De Lara, Carlos           11 El Paso Del            5-04.00  
 31 McCray, Justin            11 Show Low               5-04.00  
 -- Adams, Ryan               11 Chino Valley                NH  
 -- Kong Delgado, Isaiah      09 Canyon Del O                NH  
 -- Holman, Landon            11 Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Lane, Scott               12 Northwest Ch                NH  
 -- Williams, Elijah          10 Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Mead, Danny               10 Seton Cathol                NH  
 -- Clark, Matt               11 Prescott                    NH  
 -- Reed, Garret              10 Prescott                    NH  
 -- Knebelsberger, Daniel     Fr Tempe Prepar                NH  
 -- Howard, Kemoni            12 McClintock                  NH  
 -- Gomez, Franklin           12 Rio Rico                    NH  
 -- Flowers, Landon           12 Combs                       NH  
 -- Kane, James               10 Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Sullivan, Andrew          12 Valley Chris                NH  
 -- Koble, Trevor             10 Saguaro                     NH  
 -- Idy, Zuberi               10 Catalina Mag                NH  
 -- Hardwick, Hunter          09 Mesquite                    NH  
 -- Aguilar, Michael          10 Trevor Brown                NH  
 -- Tobar, Jordon             11 El Paso Mont                NH  
 -- Holland, Marlon           09 Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Lagunas, Jacob            10 Marcos de Ni                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanish, Alyssa            11 Perry                  9-06.00  
  2 Hamel, Shalynn            12 Gilbert                9-00.00  
  3 Pomeroy, Haley            11 Show Low               8-06.00  
  4 Whitehead, Savannah       11 Marcos de Ni          J8-06.00  
  5 Olsen, Alex               09 Chaparral             J8-06.00  
  6 Ocock, Callie             12 Agua Fria             J8-06.00  
  7 Daniel, Ciara             12 Show Low              J8-06.00  
  8 Clark, Courtney           11 Joy Christia           7-09.00  
  8 Caruso, Dominique         11 Xavier Colle           7-09.00  
  8 Pauly, Jacqueline         11 Chaparral              7-09.00  
  8 Garner, Briel              - Hamilton               7-09.00  
  8 Cabral, Tori              10 Agua Fria              7-09.00  
  8 Buzuleciu, Nikki          12 Gilbert                7-09.00  
  8 Wheeler, Sarah            10 Corona Del S           7-09.00  
  8 Day, Jessica              12 Valley Chris           7-09.00  
 16 Heinkel, Geneva           11 Mountain Poi           7-00.00  
 16 Cocchi, Chloe             12 Mountain Poi           7-00.00  
 16 Underhill, Jackie         12 Coconino               7-00.00  
 16 Kramer, Brook             11 Notre Dame             7-00.00  
 16 Steffels, Taylor          10 Desert Ridge           7-00.00  
 16 Montgomey, Emily           9 Williams Fie           7-00.00  
 16 Gates, Jennifer           11 Estrella Foo           7-00.00  
 16 Brady, Halle              10 Seton Cathol           7-00.00  
 -- Probst, Katheryn           9 Seton Cathol                NH  
 -- Baty, Ellie               11 Coconino                    NH  
 -- Linde, Brooke                Queen Creek                 NH  
 -- Forbush, Sierra           11 Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Pryor, Lily                  Mesquite                    NH  
 -- Murrieta, Karina          09 Copper Canyo                NH  
 -- Williams, Lindsay         12 Chandler                    NH  
 -- Baxter, Jordyn               Chandler                    NH  
 -- Cooley, Cierra            12 Mesquite                    NH  
 -- Tayson, Jade              09 Mesquite                    NH  
 -- Ledesma, Lilly            09 Moon Valley                 NH  
 -- Verhagen, Kaitlin         10 Florence                    NH  
 -- Tran, An                  10 Marcos de Ni                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddock, Bo               11 Deer Valley           14-06.00  
  2 Duckworth, Timothy        10 Arcadia               13-00.00  
  3 Roessig, Steven           12 Coconino              12-06.00  
  4 Stenner, Zach             11 Agua Fria             12-00.00  
  4 Forsgren, Garrett         12 Williams Fie          12-00.00  
  5 Lander, Johnny            12 Canyon Del O         J12-00.00  
  6 VanWinkle, Bret           10 Show Low             J12-00.00  
  6 Lenzie, Chris             12 Agua Fria            J12-00.00  
  8 Paquette, Joe             09 Arcadia              J12-00.00  
  9 Nguyen, John              11 Mesquite             J12-00.00  
 10 Burch, Zach               12 Millennium           J12-00.00  
 10 Ruane, Colin              12 Corona Del S         J12-00.00  
 10 Moore, Jacob              12 Valley Chris         J12-00.00  
 10 Ray, Bryson               11 Chandler             J12-00.00  
 15 Austin, Shanon            12 Payson                11-06.00  
 15 Boschee, Colten           10 Perry                 11-06.00  
 15 Arrington, Jacob          12 Deer Valley           11-06.00  
 15 Johnson, Steven           11 Red Mountain          11-06.00  
 15 Jennison, Connor          10 Chaparral             11-06.00  
 15 Littleton, Conor          11 Corona Del S          11-06.00  
 21 Wong, Chris               12 Marcos de Ni          10-09.00  
 21 Murphy, Garett            12 Chaparral             10-09.00  
 21 Floyd, Josh               12 North Canyon          10-09.00  
 21 Garcia, John`             12 Mountain Poi          10-09.00  
 21 Butterfield, Brandon      12 Mesquite              10-09.00  
 21 Garcia, Adrian            12 El Paso Del           10-09.00  
 21 Lowney, Colin             11 Valley Chris          10-09.00  
 21 Allen, Rusty              10 Show Low              10-09.00  
 29 Turner, Colton            12 Red Mountain          10-00.00  
 29 Lemons, Derrick           11 Verrado               10-00.00  
 29 Lee, Gage                 11 Millennium            10-00.00  
 29 Schira, Zach              10 North Canyon          10-00.00  
 29 Neher, Andrew             12 Higley                10-00.00  
 29 Perkins, Trey              9 Coconino              10-00.00  
 29 Stevens, Davis            10 Desert Ridge          10-00.00  
 29 Green, Kendall            11 Desert Ridge          10-00.00  
 29 Cook, Brandon             10 Valley Vista          10-00.00  
 29 Graham, Tyler             12 Notre Dame            10-00.00  
 -- Leslie, Christian         09 Williams Fie                NH  
 -- Peterson, Carlton         10 Seton Cathol                NH  
 -- Hartenbower, Kevin        10 Seton Cathol                NH  
 -- Johsnson, Jared           11 Prescott                    NH  
 -- Moisoff, Colten           10 Copper Canyo                NH  
 -- Valdez, Brandon           10 Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Haught, Kevin             11 Estrella Foo                NH  
 -- Anderson, Keoni           10 Joy Christia                NH  
 -- Brown, Trey               10 Joy Christia                NH  
 -- Riddle, Jacob             10 Valley Vista                NH  
 -- Downey, Nick              12 Gilbert                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Horvath, Claire           11 Tempe Prepar          16-08.25   1.3 
  2 Muhammad, Salimah         12 Chandler              16-06.50   1.1 
  3 Murphy, Malika            11 Estrella Foo          15-10.25   1.2 
  4 Rohner, Tawsi             10 Gilbert               15-09.00  +0.0 
  4 Castillo, Grecia          10 Douglas               15-09.00   1.2 
  6 Rockhill, Mallory         11 Estrella Foo          15-07.75  +0.0 
  7 Mercer, Alissa            12 Deer Valley           15-03.75  -1.0 
  8 Garen, Sharlene              Sandra Day O          15-03.00  -1.0 
  9 Orr, Christine            09 Basha                 15-02.50   1.2 
 10 Patterson, Bailey         10 Payson                15-01.00  +0.0 
 11 Prokop, Sara              12 Tempe Prepar          15-00.50  +0.0 
 12 Fallon, Alana             10 Perry                 14-11.25   1.9 
 13 Williams, Danyell         12 Copper Canyo          14-10.00  +0.0 
 14 Bartz, Hannah             09 Marana Mount          14-09.50  +0.0 
 14 Williams, Sierra          11 Dobson                14-09.50   0.3 
 16 Cabral, Tori              10 Agua Fria             14-08.75  +0.0 
 17 Smith, Shermaine          10 Trevor Brown          14-06.00  +0.0 
 18 Hoyer, Madison            10 Canyon Del O          14-05.50   1.2 
 19 Campbell, Jenna           11 Moon Valley           14-03.25   0.1 
 20 Alcott, Channell          11 Tuba City             14-01.00  +0.0 
 20 Moorman, Jessie           09 Xavier Colle          14-01.00   NWI 
 22 Hale, Jantzen             11 Canyon Del O          14-00.00   1.0 
 23 Kline, Liann              12 Corona Del S          13-11.25  +0.0 
 24 Robertson, Taylor         11 Valley Chris          13-10.50   0.8 
 25 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle    12 Gilbert               13-10.00  +0.0 
 26 Waggoner, Trea            10 Marcos de Ni          13-09.00   1.1 
 26 Donald, Ashley            12 Tempe                 13-09.00   0.4 
 28 Johnson, Niamani          10 North                 13-08.25  +0.0 
 29 Badger, Danille           11 Verrado               13-06.50  +0.0 
 30 Rojas, Ashley             10 El Paso Mont          13-05.50   0.3 
 31 Graves, Chloe             11 Millennium            13-05.00   1.0 
 31 Oliver, Tiera             10 Perry                 13-05.00   0.5 
 33 Dworzanin, Madilynn       12 McClintock            13-04.50   0.7 
 34 Oliver, Javon             12 Millennium            13-03.75  +0.0 
 34 Palmer, Elora             10 Coconino              13-03.75  +0.0 
 34 Fenn, Elaina              10 Northwest Ch          13-03.75  +0.0 
 37 Cuka, Elisabeth           11 Chino Valley          13-03.50  -0.4 
 38 Bailey, Teleya            10 Marcos de Ni          13-02.25  +0.0 
 39 Footracer, Cheyenne       10 Agua Fria             13-01.50  +0.0 
 40 Alcazar, Daniela          10 Desert Mount          12-11.50  +0.0 
 41 Land, Karlie               9 Williams Fie          12-10.75  +0.0 
 41 Poole, Raymie             11 McClintock            12-10.75   2.8 
 43 Demirjan, Natalie         12 Notre Dame            12-10.50   1.3 
 43 Concha, Samantha          11 El Paso Del           12-10.50   1.3 
 45 Jones, Ashley             12 Marcos de Ni          12-09.00  +0.0 
 46 Baxter, Taylor            10 Desert Mount          12-06.50   0.8 
 47 Guidera, Lindsey          12 Notre Dame            12-06.00   0.3 
 48 Palmer, Cassidee          12 Westwood              12-03.25   1.4 
 49 Pascascio, Indya           9 Valley Vista          12-03.00  +0.0 
 49 Rechel, Sophia            11 Coconino              12-03.00  +0.0 
 51 Richardson, Jazmine       09 Copper Canyo          12-02.50  -0.2 
 52 Yong, Alivia              10 Desert Ridge          12-02.25  -1.3 
 53 Ingram, Aubrey            10 Northwest Ch          12-00.00   0.1 
 54 Lee, Christa                 Westwood              11-11.25  -1.5 
 55 Ballou, Alyssa            09 Verrado               11-11.00  +0.0 
 56 McLean, Brenna            11 Seton Cathol          11-10.50  +0.0 
 57 Bojorquez, Keren          10 Rio Rico              11-10.00   1.0 
 58 Meyers, Sarah             10 Northwest Ch          11-07.50  -0.5 
 59 Chameski, Madolyn         10 Williams Fie          11-07.00   0.1 
 60 Chilson, Jayme            09 Payson                11-06.25  +0.0 
 61 Atkinson, Kelsey          10 Desert Mount          11-04.00   0.2 
 62 Sullivan, Maggie           9 Seton Cathol          11-00.00   0.8 
 63 Jones, Cynthia            10 Trevor Brown           9-09.25  +0.0 
 -- Cota, Priscilla           12 Rio Rico                  FOUL       
 -- Schoder, Baylee           12 Show Low                  FOUL       
 -- Nunez, Sierra             09 Show Low                  FOUL       
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aberle, Josh              11 McClintock            20-05.00  +0.0 
  2 Childress, Monzell        12 Copper Canyo          20-03.00  +0.0 
  3 Watson, Nyial             12 Tempe                 20-02.00   NWI 
  4 Blader, Reggie            11 Perry                 20-01.50   NWI 
  5 Moss, Elijah              12 Estrella Foo          19-11.00  +0.0 
  5 Dube, Brandon             12 Northwest Ch          19-11.00  +0.0 
  7 Trevizo, Justin           10 Westwood              19-08.00  +0.0 
  8 Apodaca, Frankie          12 Sahuarita             19-07.00   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Martez             10 Desert Vista          19-07.00  +0.0 
 10 Stokoe, Jonathan          12 Canyon Del O          19-05.50  +0.0 
 11 Dampare, Patrick          11 Brophy Colle          19-04.00  +0.0 
 12 Galvan, Aldo              12 El Paso Del           19-02.00  +0.0 
 13 Duckworth, Timothy        10 Arcadia               19-01.00  +0.0 
 13 Berkwitt, Caleb           12 Northwest Ch          19-01.00  +0.0 
 15 Byrd, Tim                 10 Maricopa              18-11.00  +0.0 
 16 Stokes, Quincy            11 Williams Fie          18-10.00  +0.0 
 16 Cottrell, Austin          10 Sandra Day O          18-10.00  +0.0 
 18 Boyer, Tim                12 Maricopa              18-09.00  +0.0 
 18 Miller, Devante           12 Florence              18-09.00   NWI 
 20 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Seton Cathol          18-08.00   NWI 
 21 Young, Earl               12 Perry                 18-06.00  +0.0 
 21 Hughes, Dequan            12 Tempe                 18-06.00   NWI 
 23 Gutierrez, Alex           11 Deer Valley           18-05.00   NWI 
 24 Lagunas, Jacob            10 Marcos de Ni          18-04.00   NWI 
 25 Luque, Manuel             11 Moon Valley           18-03.50  +0.0 
 25 Anderson, Cory            09 Skyline               18-03.50   NWI 
 27 Mayes, Aaron              11 Verrado               18-02.00  +0.0 
 27 Feenstra, Jake            12 Valley Chris          18-02.00   NWI 
 27 Lewis, Chase              10 Higley                18-02.00   NWI 
 30 Crandell, Bentley         11 Skyline               18-01.50  +0.0 
 31 White, Mo                 11 Notre Dame            18-01.00   NWI 
 32 Lampa, Nathan             11 Combs                 18-00.00  +0.0 
 33 Richardson, Spencer       11 Valley Chris          17-11.00  +0.0 
 34 Fagin, Darius             11 Tombstone             17-10.00   0.1 
 35 Jennison, Connor          10 Chaparral             17-05.00  +0.0 
 36 Hupe, James               11 Mesquite              17-03.00  +0.0 
 37 Jaeger, Dino              10 Dobson                17-02.00  +0.0 
 38 Davis, Zac                11 Moon Valley           17-00.00  +0.0 
 38 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low              17-00.00  +0.0 
 40 Chicago, Dominick         12 Marana Mount              1.75   NWI 
 -- Beasley, Ed               12 Joy Christia                ND   NWI 
 -- Clark, Justin             12 Coconino                    ND   NWI 
 -- Clark, Matt               11 Prescott                    ND   NWI 
 -- Alvarado, Frankie         09 Joy Christia                ND   NWI 
 -- Fragoso, Fred             12 Rio Rico                    ND   NWI 
 -- Robbins, Lucas            12 St Mary's Ca                ND   NWI 
 -- Gonzales, Peter           12 St Mary's Ca                ND   NWI 
 -- Perkins, Luke             10 Coconino                    ND   NWI 
 -- Armenta, Efren            11 Trevor Brown                ND   NWI 
 -- Escobedo, Bryan           11 Trevor Brown                ND   NWI 
 -- Holland, Marlon           09 Estrella Foo                ND   NWI 
 -- Hayes, Seth               09 Dobson                      ND   NWI 
 -- Koble, Trevor             10 Saguaro                     ND   NWI 
 -- Jeffs, Levi               10 Show Low                    ND   NWI 
 -- Robledo, Paul             12 Catalina Mag                ND   NWI 
 -- Bowen, Austin             10 McClintock                FOUL       
 -- Gould, Devin              Sr Tempe Prepar              FOUL       
 -- Fairbanks, Tyler          12 Combs                     FOUL       
 -- Dietz, Ross               09 Verrado                   FOUL       
 -- Lovejoy, Steven           12 Agua Fria                 FOUL       
 -- Taffuri, Luke             11 Notre Dame                FOUL       
 -- Haslim, Phil              10 Northwest Ch              FOUL       
 -- Patrick, Dylen            10 Chino Valley              FOUL       
 -- Rogers, D Vonn            12 Agua Fria                 FOUL       
 -- Allen, Dean               11 Deer Valley               FOUL       
 -- Thein, Sawyer             12 Prescott                  FOUL       
 -- Layser, Mike              11 Gilbert                   FOUL       
 -- Hardwick, Hunter          09 Mesquite                  FOUL       
 -- Moore, Colton                Queen Creek               FOUL       
 -- Graves, Isaiah            12 Westwood                  FOUL       
 -- Wagner, Federic           09 Sandra Day O              FOUL       
 -- Barrera, Steve            10 El Paso Mont              FOUL       
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Castillo, Grecia          10 Douglas               33-03.75  +0.0 
  2 Rockhill, Mallory         11 Estrella Foo          32-00.00  -0.8 
  3 Mayfield, Jorie           10 Marcos de Ni          31-09.00  -0.1 
  4 Smith, Shermaine          10 Trevor Brown          31-07.25  -0.3 
  5 Roberts, Kelsie           12 Estrella Foo          31-03.00  -1.3 
  6 Palmer, Cassidee          12 Westwood              31-01.50  +0.0 
  7 Standley, Candise         11 Mountain Poi          31-01.00  +0.0 
  8 Tassielli, Sydney         12 Valley Chris          30-11.75   0.1 
  9 Smith, Jalissa            09 Westwood              30-05.00  -1.5 
 10 Trbovich, Ashley          09 Basha                 30-04.50   0.3 
 11 Cheney, Lauren            11 Moon Valley           30-04.25  +0.0 
 12 Badger, Danille           11 Verrado               30-03.00  -0.9 
 12 Prokop, Sara              12 Tempe Prepar          30-03.00  +0.0 
 14 Crewse, Summer               Queen Creek           30-01.25  -0.6 
 15 Bronies, Nicole           11 Hamilton              30-01.00  +0.0 
 16 Bryant, Catherine          9 Tempe Prepar          29-03.75  +0.0 
 17 Johnson, Taryn            12 Copper Canyo          29-03.50  -0.1 
 18 Fenn, Elaina              10 Northwest Ch          29-02.00  +0.0 
 19 Jones, Ashley             12 Marcos de Ni          29-01.50  +0.0 
 20 Barton, Michelle          12 Coconino              29-01.00  +0.0 
 21 Gunning, Jessie           11 Verrado               28-11.00  +0.0 
 22 Poole, Raymie             11 McClintock            28-09.25  +0.0 
 23 Pierce, Kristen           12 Canyon Del O          28-08.50   0.3 
 24 Patterson, Bailey         10 Payson                28-06.50  -0.5 
 25 Patterson, Gabe           11 Coconino              28-06.00  +0.0 
 26 Limos, Shawntell          10 Williams Fie          28-02.50  -1.2 
 27 Whittikar, Ashley         09 Trevor Brown          27-08.00  +0.0 
 27 Bartz, Hannah             09 Marana Mount          27-08.00  -1.4 
 29 Mansor, Summer            10 El Paso Mont          27-05.50  -1.2 
 30 Berry, Grace              11 Valley Chris          27-03.50  -0.2 
 31 Delgadillo, Maria         10 Rio Rico              27-02.50  +0.0 
 32 Ingram, Aubrey            10 Northwest Ch          27-01.75  +0.0 
 33 Silver, Rikki             10 Saguaro               26-10.25  +0.0 
 34 Richardson, Jazmine       09 Copper Canyo          26-10.00  +0.0 
 35 Gettleman, Jessica        11 Chaparral             26-04.00   0.2 
 36 McLean, Brenna            11 Seton Cathol          25-10.00  +0.0 
 37 Bojorquez, Keren          10 Rio Rico              25-05.50  +0.0 
 38 Chameski, Madolyn         10 Williams Fie          25-03.25   NWI 
 -- Williamson, Kansas        09 Show Low                    ND   NWI 
 -- Alcott, Channell          11 Tuba City                   ND   NWI 
 -- Roberson, RheaAnn          9 Hamilton                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Maurice           11 Gilbert               43-01.50  +0.0 
  2 Roessig, Steven           12 Coconino              41-07.00  -0.9 
  3 Stokes, Quincy            11 Williams Fie          41-01.50   0.5 
  4 Moss, Elijah              12 Estrella Foo          40-07.50  +0.0 
  5 Rogers, D Vonn            12 Agua Fria             40-02.50   0.7 
  6 Mayes, Aaron              11 Verrado               40-01.00  -0.9 
  7 Hupe, James               11 Mesquite              40-00.00  +0.0 
  7 Tee Vizo, Justin             Westwood              40-00.00   NWI 
  9 White, Mo                 11 Notre Dame            39-09.00  +0.0 
 10 Berguin, Lou              10 Red Mountain          39-08.50  +0.0 
 11 Kirk, Chris               10 Red Mountain          39-08.00   NWI 
 12 Thein, Sawyer             12 Prescott              39-00.00  -0.7 
 12 Dak, Chang                   Millennium            39-00.00  +0.0 
 14 Gatlin, Kendall           12 McClintock            38-09.00   NWI 
 14 Christensen, Hagen        10 Higley                38-09.00   NWI 
 16 Gardner, Jared               Queen Creek           38-04.50   0.1 
 17 Daulton, Luke             12 Coconino              38-04.00   0.8 
 18 Shaw, Chris               12 Basha                 38-03.00   NWI 
 19 Massadeh, Michael         10 Arizona Luth          38-01.00   NWI 
 19 Odol, Obang               09 Canyon Del O          38-01.00   NWI 
 21 Burks, Eric               10 Hamilton              38-00.00   NWI 
 21 Lewis, Chase              10 Higley                38-00.00   NWI 
 23 Auran, Matt               11 Brophy Colle          37-09.00   NWI 
 23 Schuelter, Jordin         10 Notre Dame            37-09.00  +0.0 
 25 Garcia, Adrian            12 El Paso Del           37-08.50   NWI 
 26 Forsgren, Cole            10 Williams Fie          37-07.00   0.8 
 27 Dampare, Patrick          11 Brophy Colle          37-04.00   NWI 
 28 Wagner, Federic           09 Sandra Day O          37-03.00   NWI 
 28 Jenkins, Robert           11 Estrella Foo          37-03.00   0.1 
 30 Ridge, Drake              12 Corona Del S          36-10.50   1.2 
 31 Carlson, Tim              11 Florence              36-10.00  +0.0 
 32 Lawson, Issean            11 Florence              36-07.00   NWI 
 33 Regalado, Alex            10 Verrado               36-05.00   NWI 
 33 Cagnilia, Phillip         10 Notre Dame            36-05.00   NWI 
 35 Lagunas, Jacob            10 Marcos de Ni          36-03.50  -1.0 
 36 Palma, Harold             11 Rio Rico              36-02.00  -1.1 
 37 Hughes, Dequan            12 Tempe                 36-01.00  +0.0 
 38 Luque, Manuel             11 Moon Valley           36-00.00   NWI 
 39 Roland, Davie             12 Copper Canyo          35-11.00  +0.0 
 40 Pratt, Josh               12 Catalina Mag          35-09.00   NWI 
 41 Martinez, Rodrigo         12 Douglas               35-07.00  -1.0 
 42 Robledo, Paul             12 Catalina Mag          35-05.50   NWI 
 43 Moore, Jacob              12 Valley Chris          35-05.00   NWI 
 44 Gastellum, Dan            10 Rio Rico              35-01.50  -2.1 
 45 Weinberger, Kent          11 McClintock            35-00.00  -1.0 
 46 Palmer, Hayden            12 Prescott              34-11.00   NWI 
 46 Dodd, Cody                11 Skyline               34-11.00   NWI 
 48 Patrick, Dylen            10 Chino Valley          34-04.00   0.3 
 49 Tan, Albern               12 Tempe Prepar          34-03.00   NWI 
 49 Tate, Tre                 12 Valley Vista          34-03.00  +0.0 
 49 MACIAS, Adan              12 Douglas               34-03.00  -1.0 
 49 Aguirre, Tyler            12 Payson                34-03.00  -1.1 
 53 Fugger, David             11 Seton Cathol          33-11.00   0.2 
 54 Carroll, Quaid            10 Mesquite              33-00.00   NWI 
 55 Sorto, Gage               10 Arcadia               32-04.00   NWI 
 56 Jeffs, Levi               10 Show Low              32-00.00  -1.4 
 -- Mayberry, Jaquan          10 Hamilton                  FOUL       
 -- Kozakiewicz, Johnathen    11 Show Low                  FOUL       
 -- Green, Jordan             10 Desert Ridge              FOUL       
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Jonnilyn           11 Agua Fria               100-05  
  2 Verdugo, Kiana            10 Sahuarita                94-10  
  3 Campbell, Imari           12 Verrado                  93-06  
  4 Hickman, Hunter           12 Red Mountain             92-07  
  5 Sifuentes, Felicia        12 Red Mountain             92-04  
  6 Zempare, Batabe           12 Chaparral                89-11  
  7 Lopez, Serena             12 Trevor Brown             87-10  
  8 Lollie, Marissa           11 Williams Fie             87-04  
  9 Hoppe, Emily              12 Saguaro                  86-03  
 10 Williams, Karlene            Queen Creek              85-00  
 11 Durtschi, McKenzie        11 Combs                    83-02  
 12 Bryant, Marie             10 Tempe Prepar             83-00  
 13 Cox, Jennifer             12 Seton Cathol             80-11  
 14 Gundran, Emily            11 Skyline                  79-07  
 15 Rohwer, Kelsey            12 Joy Christia             78-11  
 16 Moore, Ashleigh           12 Chino Valley             78-10  
 17 Quintana, Meelina         11 El Paso Del              78-09  
 18 Bale, Martha              11 Sandra Day O             78-03  
 19 Maxwell, Kaytlynn         10 Show Low                 78-01  
 20 Salgado, Ruby             11 McClintock               77-05  
 21 Walker, Margo             11 Northwest Ch             76-06  
 22 Korycki, Danielle         10 Saguaro                  75-05  
 23 Castillo, Emily           10 Douglas                  75-00  
 24 Bruno, Kiki               12 Tempe                    74-00  
 25 Becker, Haylee            10 Estrella Foo             73-06  
 26 Woltz, Kaitlyn            12 Tempe Prepar             73-02  
 27 Early, Ki'ana             11 Valley Vista             73-00  
 28 Henrie, Gabrielle         09 North Canyon             71-05  
 29 Fanene, Iris              11 Marcos de Ni             70-10  
 29 Aigbokhan, Iyayi          10 Joy Christia             70-10  
 31 Connor, Kenia             11 Basha                    70-08  
 32 Dane, Taylor              12 Chaparral                70-06  
 33 Taylor, Jordan            10 Deer Valley              70-04  
 33 Marcum, Tiffany           11 Sandra Day O             70-04  
 35 Shafer, Cherokee          11 Tombstone                69-05  
 36 Goodman, Emerald          10 Agua Fria                68-04  
 37 Hicks, Ruth               10 Higley                   68-02  
 38 Galliher, Shay            12 Sahuarita                67-08  
 39 Wright, Claire            11 Valley Chris             66-09  
 40 Sedgwick, Allie           11 Hamilton                 64-03  
 41 Kreikemeier, Cailey       10 Prescott                 63-08  
 42 Hidalgo, Jessica          10 St Mary's Ca             62-07  
 43 Paul, Taylor              09 Chinle                   62-06  
 44 Belmontes, Selena         11 North                    61-11  
 45 Stradling, Raenell        11 Combs                    61-07  
 46 Karlik, Kylee             11 Marana Mount             61-06  
 47 Pearson, Regina           10 Veritas Prep             60-06  
 48 Yonsetto, Sydney           9 Valley Vista             60-05  
 49 Rodriguez, Lexi           11 Copper Canyo             60-04  
 50 Clutter, Marissa          12 Moon Valley               7-11  
 -- Siqueiros, Shelby            Catalina Mag                ND  
 -- Galledge, Paije              Prescott                    ND  
 -- Gardner, Mariah              Queen Creek                 ND  
 -- Coffey, Sara beth         12 Notre Dame                  ND  
 -- Shaw, Bre                 09 Verrado                     ND  
 -- Vaughn, MaKenna           10 Williams Fie                ND  
 -- Burky, Dani                  Northwest Ch                ND  
 -- Scott, Onnika              9 North                       ND  
 -- Lach, Anne                 - Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Rechel, Sophia            11 Coconino                    ND  
 -- Figueroa, Kassandra       10 Rio Rico                    ND  
 -- Hernandez, Clara          11 Dobson                      ND  
 -- Noriega, Shanoa           10 Rio Rico                    ND  
 -- Ponce-Moreno, Alely       11 Dobson                      ND  
 -- Spurr, Ailani             10 Valley Chris                ND  
 -- Saenz, Veronique          09 Sahuarita                   ND  
 -- Jondall, Tayler           12 Marana Mount                ND  
 -- Quijada, Beatrice         12 Estrella Foo                ND  
 -- Roundtree, Kelli          11 Catalina Mag                ND  
 -- Parker, Alix              10 Payson                      ND  
 -- Owens, Kelsie             12 Payson                      ND  
 -- Bryan, Mariah             11 Higley                      ND  
 -- Verhagen, Kaitlin         10 Florence                    ND  
 -- Larsen, Ali               12 Joy Christia                ND  
 -- Terry, Ryon               11 Florence                    ND  
 -- Rice, Nicole              11 Mesquite                    ND  
 -- Shafer, Kitanna           09 Tombstone                   ND  
 -- Reyes, Alexys             10 Marcos de Ni                ND  
 -- Sanavongxay, Angelita     12 Arcadia                     ND  
 -- Staudenmaier, Kate        10 Arcadia                     ND  
 -- Yelland, Makayla          11 Corona Del S                ND  
 -- Melendez, Christina       11 Douglas                     ND  
 -- Ballard, Jenny            09 Chino Valley                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Trevor           12 Williams Fie            143-09  
  2 Woods, Darvin             12 Copper Canyo            141-04  
  3 Ronquillo, Richard        12 Red Mountain            132-08  
  4 Brewer, Patrick           12 Prescott                132-01  
  5 Ho, Kory                  12 Red Mountain            131-03  
  6 Miller, Sebastian         11 Brophy Colle            121-04  
  7 Fuhrmark, Ryan            10 Williams Fie            118-02  
  8 Jackson, John             10 Canyon Del O            117-10  
  9 Neilson, Skylar           11 Verrado                 115-09  
 10 Munoz, Aaron              12 Trevor Brown            115-05  
 11 Garza, Christian          12 Higley                  114-10  
 12 Marquez, Fabian           11 Moon Valley             113-11  
 13 Bryant, Joseph            12 Tempe Prepar            113-08  
 14 Denogeon, Daniel          11 St Mary's Ca            112-11  
 15 Zimmerman, Sam            12 Tempe Prepar            112-02  
 16 Riley, Howard             12 Coconino                111-07  
 17 Sullivan, Kevin           12 Notre Dame              111-00  
 18 Bentacourt, Carlos        10 El Paso Mont            110-11  
 18 English, Jeff             12 Arizona Luth            110-11  
 20 Pheiffer, Nick            12 Coconino                110-05  
 21 Mclaughlin, Kevin         12 Combs                   110-01  
 22 James, Nick               11 North Canyon            110-00  
 23 Valdovinos, Tony          11 El Paso Del             109-03  
 24 Roach, Austin             12 Verrado                 108-11  
 24 Radford, Sam              11 Corona Del S            108-11  
 26 Valdez, Lauro             11 North Canyon            108-04  
 27 Colombo, Jonathon         12 Trevor Brown            108-00  
 28 Crandell, Will            11 Catalina Mag            107-03  
 29 Taylor, Brandon           12 Marana Mount            106-10  
 29 Bailey, Josian            12 North                   106-10  
 31 Dillard, Shelby           12 Perry                   106-06  
 32 Spight, Kyle              10 Mountain Poi            106-05  
 33 Kraft, Justin             12 Chino Valley            106-02  
 34 Putnam, CJ                11 Tombstone               105-05  
 35 Roach-Ashurst, Devonte    10 Mountain Poi            104-06  
 36 Diaz, Manuel              12 Douglas                 104-03  
 37 Shaver, Chris             11 Agua Fria               103-09  
 38 Barros, Marco             12 Marcos de Ni            103-06  
 39 Kane, Zachary             12 Canyon Del O            103-05  
 40 Montelongo, Omar          11 Dobson                  103-00  
 41 Richards, Tyler           10 Arcadia                 102-10  
 41 Tucker, Dakota            12 Saguaro                 102-10  
 43 Ruiz, Calvin              12 Arcadia                 101-11  
 44 Rupp, David               10 Prescott                100-01  
 45 Harris, Maurice           12 North                    98-09  
 46 Howard, Marcus            12 Millennium               97-02  
 47 Bruggeman, Luke           11 Seton Cathol             96-08  
 48 Chimel, Rob               10 Seton Cathol             96-01  
 49 Evanston, Joseph          10 Tempe                    95-10  
 50 Sopeland, Levi            12 Payson                   95-09  
 50 Cortez, Hernan            10 Tempe                    95-09  
 52 Nez, Gabriel              12 Chinle                   95-06  
 52 Roberts, Connor           12 Saguaro                  95-06  
 54 Ceja, Roberto             12 Sahuarita                94-08  
 55 Zapata, Benito            10 Rio Rico                 92-06  
 56 Williams, Brannan         12 Hamilton                 89-11  
 57 Massadeh, Michael         10 Arizona Luth             89-08  
 58 Champagne, Paul           10 Seton Cathol             89-05  
 59 Pompa, Carl               10 Marcos de Ni             88-06  
 60 Acuna, Agustin            12 Agua Fria                87-09  
 61 Saunders, Julien          09 Millennium               87-08  
 61 Smith, Rashawn            11 Florence                 87-08  
 63 Hill, Ishmael             11 St Mary's Ca             87-05  
 64 Powell, Eathan               Combs                    85-10  
 65 Herrera, Isaiah           10 Joy Christia             85-06  
 66 Roberts, Ty               11 Estrella Foo             84-10  
 67 Eggler, Josh              12 Notre Dame               84-04  
 68 Andelija, Amir            10 McClintock               83-08  
 69 Lara, Alex                10 Copper Canyo             82-08  
 70 Miller, Ian               11 Northwest Ch             80-03  
 71 Metz, Braden              11 McClintock               79-11  
 72 Garvin, Nathan            09 Show Low                 79-07  
 73 Batcheldor, Kishan        11 Chino Valley             78-05  
 74 Moore, Connor             10 Estrella Foo             77-07  
 75 Benally, Kyle                Chinle                   75-03  
 76 Reyes, Francisco          11 Westwood                 75-00  
 77 Promberger, Nick          11 Veritas Prep             72-08  
 78 Toscano, Marco            11 Douglas                  71-03  
 -- Towle, Dylan              12 Sahuarita                   ND  
 -- Reed, Lauren              11 Northwest Ch                ND  
 -- Holyoak, Tucker              Queen Creek                 ND  
 -- Hilliard, Austin          11 Skyline                     ND  
 -- Cheryna, Bryce            10 Veritas Prep                ND  
 -- Cervantes, Jose           12 Westwood                    ND  
 -- Contreras, Judas          11 El Paso Del                 ND  
 -- Pagano, John              11 Catalina Mag                ND  
 -- Tubbs, Steven             11 Payson                      ND  
 -- Brewington, John          10 Rio Rico                    ND  
 -- Campos, Xavier             9 Valley Vista                ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanene, Iris              11 Marcos de Ni          32-06.50  
  2 Esparza, Christina        12 Westwood              32-02.00  
  3 Hickman, Hunter           12 Red Mountain          32-01.00  
  4 Wilson, Chanel            10 Catalina Mag          31-08.00  
  5 Martindale, Sydnie        09 Higley                31-06.00  
  6 Avila, Selina             12 Westwood              30-09.00  
  7 Galliher, Shay            12 Sahuarita             30-08.00  
  8 Moore, Ashleigh           12 Chino Valley          30-06.50  
  9 Woltz, Kaitlyn            12 Tempe Prepar          30-06.00  
 10 Pedrego, Jasmine          11 Verrado               30-04.00  
 11 Blankenship, Megan        11 Red Mountain          30-03.00  
 12 Lollie, Marissa           11 Williams Fie          30-00.00  
 13 Barton, Michelle          12 Coconino              29-10.00  
 14 Korycki, Danielle         10 Saguaro               29-00.00  
 15 Sanavongxay, Angelita     12 Arcadia               28-09.00  
 16 Verdugo, Kiana            10 Sahuarita             28-07.00  
 16 Jordan, Leeza             10 McClintock            28-07.00  
 18 Hoppe, Emily              12 Saguaro               28-01.00  
 19 Waldera, Christiana       12 Gilbert               27-11.50  
 20 Goodman, Emerald          10 Agua Fria             27-11.00  
 21 Marcum, Tiffany           11 Sandra Day O          27-08.00  
 22 Bruno, Kiki               12 Tempe                 27-07.00  
 23 Richards, Bailee          12 Mountain Poi          27-06.00  
 23 Greene, Kayla             11 Perry                 27-06.00  
 23 Demarr, Hannah            11 Mountain Poi          27-06.00  
 26 Smith, Shaniya            12 Chinle                27-05.00  
 27 Hale, Tatum               11 Marana Mount          27-03.00  
 27 Paul, Taylor              09 Chinle                27-03.00  
 29 Johnson, Alexa            11 Gilbert               27-01.00  
 29 Durtschi, McKenzie        11 Combs                 27-01.00  
 31 Pedrego, Jymeria          11 Verrado               26-10.00  
 31 Lopez, Serena             12 Trevor Brown          26-10.00  
 33 Cox, Jennifer             12 Seton Cathol          26-09.00  
 33 Hale, Jantzen             11 Canyon Del O          26-09.00  
 35 Terry, Ryon               11 Florence              26-08.00  
 36 Moorman, Jessie           09 Xavier Colle          26-06.00  
 36 Coffey, Sara beth         12 Notre Dame            26-06.00  
 36 Henrie, Gabrielle         09 North Canyon          26-06.00  
 39 Pearson, Regina           10 Veritas Prep          26-05.00  
 39 VanHyning, Briana         11 Skyline               26-05.00  
 41 Aigbokhan, Iyayi          10 Joy Christia          26-03.00  
 42 Yonsetto, Sydney           9 Valley Vista          26-01.00  
 43 Staudenmaier, Kate        10 Arcadia               25-11.00  
 44 Bale, Martha              11 Sandra Day O          25-09.00  
 45 Jackson, Gillian          12 North Canyon          25-06.50  
 46 Sharp, Georgia            11 Basha                 25-04.00  
 47 Martin, Emma              12 Skyline               25-03.00  
 47 Ballard, Jenny            09 Chino Valley          25-03.00  
 47 Parker, Alix              10 Payson                25-03.00  
 50 Becker, Haylee            10 Estrella Foo          25-01.00  
 50 Prichard, Megan           12 Moon Valley           25-01.00  
 52 Sedgwick, Allie           11 Hamilton              25-00.00  
 53 Dana, Danitza                Douglas               24-10.00  
 54 Melendez, Christina       11 Douglas               24-09.00  
 54 Wright, Claire            11 Valley Chris          24-09.00  
 56 Gardner, Mariah              Queen Creek           24-04.00  
 56 Bryan, Mariah             11 Higley                24-04.00  
 56 Vaughn, MaKenna           10 Williams Fie          24-04.00  
 59 Karlik, Kylee             11 Marana Mount          24-03.00  
 60 Reyes, Alexys             10 Marcos de Ni          24-00.50  
 61 Ralston, Mariah           10 Hamilton              24-00.00  
 62 Lamb, Lanai               11 Trevor Brown          23-11.00  
 63 Zaleski, Nadia            10 Basha                 23-08.00  
 63 Roundtree, Kelli          11 Catalina Mag          23-08.00  
 65 Spurr, Ailani             10 Valley Chris          23-02.00  
 66 Carter, Cristen           11 Chaparral             22-10.00  
 67 Beavers, Shanteia         12 North                 22-08.00  
 68 Larsen, Ali               12 Joy Christia          22-06.00  
 69 Verhagen, Kaitlin         10 Florence              22-04.00  
 70 Shafer, Cherokee          11 Tombstone             22-02.00  
 71 Mackey, Vanessa           12 Agua Fria             22-01.00  
 72 Kreikemeier, Cailey       10 Prescott              21-06.00  
 73 Tovar, Karla              10 Rio Rico              21-05.00  
 74 Colletys, Paije              Prescott              21-02.00  
 75 Rios, Lupita              10 Rio Rico              21-01.00  
 76 Wilson, Sedona             9 Seton Cathol          21-00.00  
 77 Larsen, Kacie             09 Mesquite              20-11.00  
 78 Rodriguez, Lexi           11 Copper Canyo          20-09.00  
 79 Maxwell, Kaytlynn         10 Show Low              20-08.00  
 80 Saenz, Veronique          09 Sahuarita             20-03.00  
 80 Owens, Kelsie             12 Payson                20-03.00  
 82 Walker, Margo             11 Northwest Ch          19-11.00  
 83 Hernandez, Clara          11 Dobson                19-10.00  
 84 Steinbach, Jodie          11 Tombstone             19-04.00  
 85 Stradling, Raenell        11 Combs                 19-03.00  
 86 Ponce-Moreno, Alely       11 Dobson                19-01.00  
 87 Quijada, Beatrice         12 Estrella Foo          18-09.00  
 88 Lach, Anne                 - Hamilton              18-08.00  
 89 Early, Ki'ana             11 Valley Vista          18-07.00  
 90 Bary, Ellie                  Coconino              18-05.00  
 91 Avila, Mikayla            09 Mesquite              17-03.00  
 92 Burky, Dani                  Northwest Ch          14-11.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Josian            12 North                 42-09.50  
  2 Hernandez, Juan           12 Trevor Brown          42-00.50  
  3 Winston, Johnell          11 Hamilton              40-03.00  
  3 Roach-Ashurst, Devonte    10 Mountain Poi          40-03.00  
  5 Winter, Alex              11 Basha                 39-11.50  
  6 Cervantes, Jose           12 Westwood              39-11.00  
  7 Munoz, Aaron              12 Trevor Brown          39-10.50  
  8 Sopeland, Levi            12 Payson                39-08.00  
  9 Andelija, Amir            10 McClintock            39-07.50  
 10 Peru, Daniel              12 Dobson                39-07.00  
 11 Thoreson, Matt               Deer Valley           39-06.00  
 12 Heslop, Justin            12 Mesquite              39-05.50  
 13 Barros, Marco             12 Marcos de Ni          39-03.00  
 14 Taylor, Brandon           12 Marana Mount          38-08.50  
 15 Montelongo, Omar          11 Dobson                38-07.00  
 16 Richards, Tyler           10 Arcadia               38-06.00  
 17 Harris, Maurice           12 North                 38-05.00  
 18 Pagano, John              11 Catalina Mag          38-04.00  
 18 Cascketta, Matt           11 Moon Valley           38-04.00  
 20 Putnam, CJ                11 Tombstone             37-11.00  
 21 Diaz, Manuel              12 Douglas               37-05.00  
 22 Radford, Sam              11 Corona Del S          37-02.00  
 23 Medina, Manuel            11 Agua Fria             36-11.00  
 23 Schwartz, Luke            11 Estrella Foo          36-11.00  
 25 Tucker, Dakota            12 Saguaro               36-10.00  
 25 Smith, Rashawn            11 Florence              36-10.00  
 27 Massadeh, Michael         10 Arizona Luth          36-09.00  
 28 Hernandez, Dominic        10 Brophy Colle          36-08.50  
 29 Nez, Gabriel              12 Chinle                36-07.50  
 30 Hartman, Dean             12 Show Low              36-05.00  
 31 Hill, Ishmael             11 St Mary's Ca          35-07.00  
 32 Allen, Alex               10 Seton Cathol          35-02.00  
 33 Pheiffer, Nick            12 Coconino              34-09.50  
 34 Campos, Xavier             9 Valley Vista          34-09.00  
 35 Bahta, Saed               11 Marcos de Ni          34-08.00  
 36 Terrill, James             9 Seton Cathol          34-06.50  
 36 Mullen, Vernon            11 Copper Canyo          34-06.50  
 38 Denogeon, Daniel          11 St Mary's Ca          34-05.00  
 39 Mclaughlin, Kevin         12 Combs                 34-03.00  
 40 Schummer, Steve           11 Verrado               33-09.00  
 41 Zenteno, Kevin            10 Combs                 33-06.00  
 42 Toscano, Marco            11 Douglas               33-04.00  
 43 Causey, Sydney            12 Tempe                 32-08.00  
 44 Bergin, Cameron           Fr Tempe Prepar          32-06.00  
 45 Saunders, Julien          09 Millennium            31-08.00  
 46 Tubbs, Steven             11 Payson                31-07.00  
 47 Ceja, Roberto             12 Sahuarita             31-05.00  
 48 Valdez, Lauro             11 North Canyon          31-02.00  
 49 Batcheldor, Kishan        11 Chino Valley          31-01.00  
 50 Ramirez, Mark             10 Rio Rico              31-00.50  
 51 Roberts, Connor           12 Saguaro               30-11.00  
 52 Promberger, Nick          11 Veritas Prep          30-07.00  
 53 Roberts, Ty               11 Estrella Foo          30-02.00  
 54 Cheryna, Bryce            10 Veritas Prep          29-09.00  
 55 Torres, Juan              11 Verrado               29-05.50  
 56 Cocolino, Marc            10 Rio Rico              29-03.00  
 57 Glenny, Matt              11 Show Low              27-11.00  
 58 Simeona, Nikela           11 Chinle                27-01.00  
 59 Miller, Ian               11 Northwest Ch          23-02.00  
 60 Chavez, Diego             12 Westwood              18-01.00  
 61 Holyoak, Tucker              Queen Creek               3.50  
 62 Williams, Brannan         12 Hamilton                  3.00  
 -- Rupp, David               10 Prescott                  FOUL  
 -- James, Nick               11 North Canyon              FOUL  
 -- Woods, Darvin             12 Copper Canyo              FOUL  


Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Allen, Devon              11 Brophy College Prep    13.90      13.70q  NWI  6
  2 Centers, Devin            12 Chandler               14.35      14.75q  NWI  5
  3 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola                 15.38      14.85q  NWI  6
  4 Poe, Edgar                12 Cienega                15.04      14.92q  NWI  1
  5 Nicoll, Caleb             11 Mesa Mountain View     15.25      15.03q -0.2  4
  6 Perkins, Paul             12 Chandler               14.65      15.08q -0.2  4
  7 Guy, Eric                 11 Vincent Massey         14.90      15.09q  0.3  3
  8 Barber, Randall           12 Maricopa               15.00      15.20q  1.1  2
  9 Perkins, Bryce             9 Chandler               15.68      15.21   NWI  6
 10 Mayfield, Tevin           10 Corona Del Sol         15.21      15.30   0.3  3
 11 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shadows         15.35      15.40   NWI  6
 11 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red Rock        15.34      15.40   NWI  5
 13 Wallace, William          12 Salpointe Catholic     15.45      15.53   1.1  2
 14 Templeton, Justin         12 St Mary's Catholic     16.01      15.65   NWI  5
 15 Lang, Taylor              12 Desert Vista           15.64      15.67   NWI  5
 16 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain        15.00      15.72   NWI  1
 17 Wheadon, Isac             12 Mesa Mountain View     15.84      15.79   1.1  2
 18 Garcia, Kaleb             12 Perry                  15.72      15.81   NWI  6
 19 Williams, Elijah          10 Hamilton               15.84      15.82   0.3  3
 20 Ward, Juan                10 Long Beach Poly        15.55      15.83   1.1  2
 21 Iles, Jason               12 Long Beach Poly        15.50      15.90   NWI  1
 22 McGrew, Chris             11 Notre Dame             15.67      15.93  -0.2  4
 22 Young, Mythias            11 Higley                 15.86      15.93   NWI  1
 24 Robertson, Quinn          11 Corona Del Sol         16.10      15.94   NWI  6
 25 Thomas, Sterling          12 Tucson Magnet          16.14      16.00   NWI  6
 25 Cavin, Malcolm            12 Mountain Ridge         15.91      16.00   NWI  1
 27 Kulikowski, Todd          12 Blue Ridge             15.97      16.01   0.3  3
 28 Baxter, David             11 Salpointe Catholic     15.40      16.06   NWI  5
 29 Harris, Dedrick              Queen Creek            16.23      16.08   0.3  3
 30 Neely, Robert             12 Perry                  15.81      16.16  -0.2  4
 31 Raeke, Kyle               12 Payson                 15.21      16.19   1.1  2
 32 Stewart, Sayre            12 Canyon Del Oro         16.20      16.26   NWI  5
 33 Davalos, AJ               10 Mountain Pointe        15.80      16.33   NWI  5
 34 Bullock, Jackson          11 Desert Vista           15.44      16.35   0.3  3
 35 Reyes, Freddy             12 El Paso Del Valle      16.89      16.45   0.3  3
 36 Hunsaker, Todd            12 Notre Dame             15.70      16.54   0.3  3
 37 Sleem, Randy              12 Desert Vista           15.44      16.56  -0.2  4
 38 Oliver, Isaiah            09 Brophy College Prep    16.90      16.67   NWI  5
 38 Lin, Ying                 10 Sahuarita              16.37      16.67   1.1  2
 40 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low               17.91      16.90  -0.2  4
 41 Pritchard, David          09 Dobson                 16.00      16.94  -0.2  4
 42 Brewer, Jacob                Queen Creek            16.88      17.03   1.1  2
 43 Williams, Benjamin        12 Skyline                16.76      17.06   NWI  1
 44 McCray, Justin            11 Show Low               17.56      17.10   NWI  6
 45 Wright, Trey              10 Deer Valley            16.50      17.47   NWI  1
 46 Dinius, Brannan           09 Tucson Magnet                     19.03   NWI  1
 -- Carey, Ian                12 Deer Valley            15.95         FS   1.1  2


Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Pointe        10.82      10.71q  1.0  4
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Valley Vista           10.90      10.88q  NWI  2
  3 White, Travonn            11 Mountain Pointe        10.94      11.00q -1.4  1
  4 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton               11.14      11.02q  1.0  3
  4 Armstrong, Trae           12 Deer Valley            10.66      11.02q -1.4  6
  6 Simpson, Scott            12 South Mountain         10.95      11.04q  NWI  2
  7 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence               10.98      11.07q -1.4  6
  7 Ortiz, Jalen              11 Centennial             10.98      11.07q  1.0  3
  9 Moore, Kejavon            11 Mountain Pointe        10.98      11.08   NWI  5
 10 Strnad, Michael           12 Higley                 11.15      11.13  -1.4  1
 10 Wooten, Johntrell            Washington             10.90      11.13   NWI  2
 12 Grant, Robert             10 Brophy College Prep    11.13      11.14   NWI  5
 13 Brown, Clark              10 Mesa Mountain View     11.10      11.17   1.0  4
 13 Clark, Christian          11 Westwood               11.08      11.17   NWI  2
 15 Setoki, Marcus            11 Sandra Day O'Connor    11.16      11.18   1.0  4
 16 Wyatt, Garrett            12 Mesa Mountain View     11.00      11.19   1.0  3
 17 Pierce, Ryan              12 Saguaro                11.10      11.20   1.0  3
 18 Marrero, Dionee           11 Sandra Day O'Connor    11.10      11.21   NWI  5
 19 Wicks, Gerard             11 Long Beach Poly        10.89      11.23   1.0  3
 20 Becerra, Jordan           12 Desert Ridge           10.99      11.27  -1.4  6
 20 Myles, Trevon             10 Mesquite               11.05      11.27  -1.4  1
 20 Grayer, D'Amani           11 Brophy College Prep    11.05      11.27  -1.4  1
 23 Armstrong, Michael        12 Mesa Mountain View     11.20      11.28   NWI  5
 24 DaCosta, Tristan          11 Higley                 11.19      11.32  -1.4  6
 25 James, Bryant             11 Tombstone              11.15      11.33   1.0  3
 26 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                 11.21      11.34   1.0  4
 27 Thompson, Antony          11 Willow Canyon          11.01      11.36   NWI  2
 28 Coker, Dalvin             12 Alhambra               11.21      11.39   1.0  4
 29 Ellsworth, Brenden        12 Highland               11.20      11.41   1.0  4
 30 Davis, Deshaun            12 Florence               10.94      11.42  -1.4  1
 30 McKay, Gary               10 Chaparral              11.15      11.42  -1.4  1
 32 Britton, Ebrahim          11 El Paso Montwood       10.70      11.43   NWI  5
 33 Reyes, Javier             11 El Paso Montwood       11.20      11.44  -1.4  1
 34 Wright, George            10 Corona Del Sol         11.15      11.48   NWI  2
 35 Gaston, Tiller            12 Long Beach Poly        10.95      11.50   1.0  4
 36 Kime, Quintin             12 Canyon Del Oro         11.10      11.51  -1.4  6
 37 Armstrong, A'Myer         10 Deer Valley            11.19      11.52   1.0  3
 38 Sader, Levi               12 Vincent Massey         11.27      11.60  -1.4  6
 39 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain        11.22      11.61   NWI  5
 40 Marlowe, Antuain             Washington             11.80      11.65   NWI  5
 41 Smith, Zaquree            09 Florence               11.14      11.68   NWI  2
 42 Crandell, Bentley         11 Skyline                11.13      11.72   1.0  4
 43 Bradley, Isaiah           10 Saguaro                11.20      11.78   NWI  2
 44 Horne, Ron                12 Saguaro                11.20      11.86  -1.4  1
 45 Steward, Dennis              Salpointe Catholic                11.96   1.0  3
 46 Robinson, James           12 Dobson                 11.12      11.98  -1.4  6
 47 Spearman, Myles           11 Valley Vista           11.00      12.08   NWI  5



Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Moore, Kejavon            11 Mountain Pointe        49.88      49.59q  3
  2 Williams, Javon           12 Chandler               48.77      49.65q  5
  3 McLamb, Jordan            12 South Mountain         48.24      49.70q  6
  4 Hodge, Dominique          11 Centennial             49.80      50.26q  2
  5 Dean, Deselle             12 Chandler               50.24      50.41q  4
  6 Ralston, Joshua           12 Hamilton               50.34      50.43q  3
  6 Ridge, Drake              12 Corona Del Sol         50.46      50.43q  1
  8 Del Rio, PJ               10 Seton Catholic         50.95      50.54q  4
  9 Savage, Maquiz               Washington             50.30      50.62   1
 10 Weeks, Josh               12 Show Low               48.92      50.79   3
 11 Whitfield, Simon          10 Veritas Prep           51.70      50.92   3
 12 Price, Toure              12 Chandler               50.44      50.97   2
 13 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                 51.86      51.04   3
 14 Walden, Sedacy            10 North Canyon           51.53      51.06   6
 15 Van Hofwegen, Preston     12 Phoenix Christian      50.12      51.08   5
 16 Monaco, Colin             12 Long Beach Poly        48.80      51.09   4
 17 Harris, Alex              11 Sandra Day O'Connor    50.86      51.23   3
 18 Armstrong, Michael        12 Mesa Mountain View     52.20      51.30   3
 19 Lopez, Anthony            11 Trevor Browne          51.20      51.32   6
 20 McShanag, Hunter          11 Northwest Christian    50.14      51.35   6
 21 Tobler, David             12 Mesa Mountain View     51.78      51.49   2
 22 Woods, Nicholas           12 Corona Del Sol         51.00      51.60   5
 23 Francis, Chanel           10 Deer Valley            49.93      51.63   4
 24 Elliot, Ryan              12 Sandra Day O'Connor    51.82      51.69   1
 25 Higinbotham, Sean         11 Mountain Pointe        51.88      51.91   4
 26 Gasca, Marcos             12 Rio Rico               51.89      52.16   5
 27 Hennings, Brennen         12 Perry                  51.85      52.25   2
 28 Jackson, Jalene           12 Valley Vista           52.00      52.83   5
 29 Ibarra, Manny             12 Florence               52.30      52.91   1
 30 Weinland, Austin          12 Valley Christian       51.81      52.92   1
 31 Chung, Colin              10 Brophy College Prep    51.57      53.22   4
 32 Crandell, Bentley         11 Skyline                52.45      53.23   6
 33 Giordano, Troy            11 Desert Vista           52.24      53.51   1
 34 Uhlorn, Josh              12 Perry                  52.42      53.55   3
 35 Martel, Zack              12 Cibola                 53.80      53.70   1
 36 Peraz, Cesear             12 El Paso Montwood       50.20      53.74   6
 37 Huston, Joshua            12 Cibola                 52.00      53.98   6
 38 Eggers, Tyler             11 Hamilton               51.54      54.63   5
 39 Norman, Stanely           09 Long Beach Poly        49.50      54.68   2
 40 Smith, Alex               12 Corona Del Sol         51.89      54.79   6
 41 Howard, Aric              11 Sahuarita              52.44      55.51   4
 42 De La Cruz, Jaciel        10 El Paso Montwood       52.50      55.86   5
 43 Neal, Rashan               9 Hamilton               52.14      56.51   2



Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Allen, Devon              11 Brophy College Prep    39.24      38.07q  4
  2 Grant, Robert             10 Brophy College Prep    39.58      39.31q  2
  3 Garcia, Kaleb             12 Perry                  39.67      39.48q  1
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           10 Corona Del Sol         39.29      39.83q  3
  5 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red Rock        40.03      39.87q  2
  6 Perkins, Paul             12 Chandler               38.50      40.21q  6
  7 Templeton, Justin         12 St Mary's Catholic     41.14      40.34q  1
  8 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shadows         40.72      40.65q  5
  9 Harris, Dedrick              Queen Creek            40.95      40.93   4
 10 Parkinson, Kevin             Queen Creek            40.99      41.01   3
 11 McGrew, Chris             11 Notre Dame             41.30      41.16   3
 12 Kulikowski, Todd          12 Blue Ridge             41.42      41.34   6
 13 Baxter, David             11 Salpointe Catholic     40.50      41.39   5
 14 Payne, Landry             11 Mountain Pointe        43.00      41.43   4
 15 Reyes, Freddy             12 El Paso Del Valle      41.72      41.47   4
 16 Glasgow, Blake            12 Long Beach Poly        40.00      41.57   1
 17 Spilsbury, Logan          12 Perry                  42.49      41.58   4
 18 Stewart, Sayre            12 Canyon Del Oro         41.74      41.73   3
 19 Wallace, William          12 Salpointe Catholic     42.30      41.77   2
 20 Carey, Ian                12 Deer Valley            41.00      41.79   2
 21 Barber, Randall           12 Maricopa               43.00      41.85   3
 22 Thomas, Sterling          12 Tucson Magnet          41.34      42.17   5
 23 Cavin, Malcolm            12 Mountain Ridge         43.22      42.36   3
 24 Raeke, Kyle               12 Payson                 40.58      42.50   6
 25 Wheadon, Isac             12 Mesa Mountain View     41.62      42.59   5
 26 White, Chip               10 Highland               42.00      42.66   1
 27 Frazier, David            11 Chandler               40.24      42.74   4
 28 Nicoll, Caleb             11 Mesa Mountain View     41.19      42.80   1
 29 Flannigan, Marcus         11 Chandler               41.20      42.83   2
 30 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low               44.49      42.89   2
 31 Young, Mythias            11 Higley                 42.80      43.26   6
 32 Williams, Benjamin        12 Skyline                42.86      43.30   6
 33 Pletenik, Ian             11 Desert Vista           41.94      43.65   2
 34 Tenney, Cody              11 Show Low               43.40      43.83   6
 35 Lin, Ying                 10 Sahuarita              42.92      43.86   5
 36 Neely, Robert             12 Perry                  42.69      43.93   5
 37 Moreno, Luis                 Queen Creek            43.25      43.98   5
 38 Williams, Elijah          10 Hamilton               40.64      43.99   6
 39 Bonham, Jeff              12 Mountain Ridge         43.22      44.01   4
 40 Osgood, John              10 Corona Del Sol         42.00      44.24   1
 41 Lander, Johnny            12 Canyon Del Oro         43.19      44.93   2
 42 Ross, Trevon                 Washington                        45.11   3
 43 Ward, Juan                10 Long Beach Poly        40.20      45.19   3
 44 Howard, Milan             10 Sandra Day O'Connor    43.11      46.67   1
 45 Dinius, Brannan           09 Tucson Magnet                     48.07   1
 46 Rudolph, Daniel              Sandra Day O'Connor               48.92   5
 -- Robertson, Quinn          11 Corona Del Sol         41.22         DQ   4


Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton               22.34      21.50q  1.1  1
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Valley Vista           22.60      21.69q  1.3  4
  3 Williams, Javon           12 Chandler               21.79      21.86q  1.3  3
  4 Myles, Trevon             10 Mesquite               21.72      21.88q  1.3  4
  5 Armstrong, Trae           12 Deer Valley            21.66      21.93q  0.7  5
  6 Wooten, Johntrell            Washington             21.92      22.03q  1.1  1
  7 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Pointe        21.80      22.11q  0.3  2
  8 Smith, Richard            12 Long Beach Poly        22.10      22.13q  1.3  3
  9 Simpson, Scott            12 South Mountain         22.20      22.14   1.3  4
 10 Wyatt, Garrett            12 Mesa Mountain View     22.20      22.28   0.7  5
 11 Brown, Clark              10 Mesa Mountain View     22.10      22.30   1.3  4
 12 Strnad, Michael           12 Higley                 22.66      22.35   1.1  1
 13 Clark, Christian          11 Westwood               22.78      22.37   1.3  3
 14 Setoki, Marcus            11 Sandra Day O'Connor    22.14      22.43   0.7  5
 15 Marrero, Dionee           11 Sandra Day O'Connor    22.46      22.49   1.3  4
 15 Gunter, Austin            11 Long Beach Poly        22.28      22.49   0.3  2
 17 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence               21.84      22.58   1.1  1
 18 McKay, Gary               10 Chaparral              22.89      22.64   1.1  1
 19 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                 22.86      22.67   1.3  3
 20 Thompson, Antony          11 Willow Canyon          22.65      22.70   0.3  2
 21 Grayer, D'Amani           11 Brophy College Prep    22.63      22.71   1.3  3
 22 DaCosta, Tristan          11 Higley                 22.84      22.77   0.7  5
 23 Aubrey, Aaron             11 Saguaro                22.40      22.80   0.3  2
 24 Harrington, Dallas        11 Millennium             22.38      22.85   1.1  1
 25 James, Bryant             11 Tombstone              22.51      22.94   0.7  5
 26 Ellsworth, Brenden        12 Highland               22.90      23.03   1.1  1
 27 Davis, Deshaun            12 Florence               22.19      23.05  -1.2  6
 28 Whitfield, Simon          10 Veritas Prep           21.60      23.06  -1.2  6
 29 Savage, Maquiz               Washington             22.90      23.07   0.3  2
 30 Gilliam, Malik            11 Westwood               22.86      23.09   1.3  4
 31 Wright, George            10 Corona Del Sol         23.00      23.17   0.7  5
 32 Weeks, Josh               12 Show Low               22.03      23.29   0.3  2
 33 Woods, Nicholas           12 Corona Del Sol         22.90      23.31   0.3  2
 34 Relf, Robert              11 Brophy College Prep    22.70      23.39   1.1  1
 34 Tobler, David             12 Mesa Mountain View     22.30      23.39   1.3  3
 36 Howard, Aric              11 Sahuarita              22.57      23.44  -1.2  6
 37 Steward, Dennis              Salpointe Catholic                23.66   1.3  3
 38 Smith, Zaquree            09 Florence               22.79      23.70   1.3  4
 39 Vartanian, Jason          12 Canyon Del Oro         22.87      23.73   0.3  2
 40 Davis, Lester             12 Moon Valley            22.96      23.79   1.3  3
 41 Yanez, Abel               10 El Paso Montwood       22.80      23.92  -1.2  6
 42 Valdespino, Frank         12 El Paso Del Valle      23.21      23.95  -1.2  6
 43 Penwell, Christian        10 Mesquite               22.15      24.07  -1.2  6
 44 Marlowe, Antuain             Washington                        24.20   0.7  5


Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dobson  'A'                                       8:07.29    8:02.82   10   
     1) Celaya, Anthony 11              2) Holmberg, Justin 11                  
     3) Oliver, Gabe 12                 4) Roberts, Justin 12                   
  2 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                           8:08.61    8:08.16    8   
     1) Massey, R.J. 12                 2) Wheat, Brandon 12                    
     3) Bradshaw, Bronson 10            4)                                      
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                     8:15.00    8:20.32    6   
     1) Maag, Jonas 11                  2) Westbrook, Justin 11                 
     3) Mulligan, Sean 11               4) Wheeler, Marcus 9                    
  4 Boulder Creek  'A'                                8:17.02    8:22.38    5   
     1) Galeazzo, Austin 11             2) Prickett, Jake 11                    
     3) Nova, Alex 10                   4) Lozano, Casey 12                     
  5 Perry  'A'                                        8:28.50    8:24.65    4   
     1) Anderson, Colin 12              2) Hardwick, Patrick 12                 
     3) Siwek, Jacob 10                 4) Molumby, Cooper 12                   
  6 Westwood  'A'                                     8:33.00    8:25.39    3   
     1) Traywick, Dylan 12              2) Cooper, Austin 11                    
     3) Alva, Christian 10              4) Beauchamp, Carlos 12                 
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                      8:27.20    8:25.42    2   
     1) Gates, Armani 12                2) Johnson, Dillon 12                   
     3) Reniewicki, Johnathan 10        4) Sepulvada, Jose 12                   
  8 Chandler  'A'                                     8:33.77    8:26.42    1   
     1) Dean, Deselle 12                2) Price, Toure 12                      
     3) Sexton, Cole 11                 4) Gonzales, Dallin 11                  
  9 Highland  'A'                                     8:07.83    8:26.56        
     1) Fabiano, Alex 11                2) VanAllen, Josh 11                    
     3) Jones, Weston 10                4) Aguilar, Mannie 12                   
 10 Chaparral  'A'                                    8:21.32    8:28.43        
     1) Matiski, Matt 12                2) Matiski, Thomas 12                   
     3) Bridge, Alec 11                 4) Banen, Louis 12                      
 11 Millennium  'A'                                   8:29.00    8:28.78        
     1) Jenkins, DeMar 12               2) Ackerman, Ben 11                     
     3) Thomas, Malik 10                4) Owen, Jaquan 11                      
 12 Desert Vista  'A'                                 8:16.24    8:29.49        
     1) Aguinaga, Austin 12             2) Giordano, Troy 11                    
     3) Tererri, Nick 11                4) McDonnell, Reagan 12                 
 13 Sahuarita  'A'                                    8:52.46    8:33.43        
     1) Castillo, Esteban 11            2) Martinez, Xavier 11                  
     3) Gaecke, Aaron 11                4) Cruz, Ruben 11                       
 14 Skyline  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:36.86        
     1) LeBeau, Logan 12                2) Misialek, Seth 12                    
     3) Kortes, Ky 11                   4) Retana, Jose 12                      
 15 Desert Mountain  'A'                              8:27.39    8:39.22        
     1) Stern, Jonathan 10              2) Reddy, Srikanth 11                   
     3) Blair, Ryan 10                  4) Kravetz, Shane                       
 16 Red Mountain  'A'                                 8:23.00    8:39.63        
     1) Ziegler, Jordan 12              2) Abrahamson, Michael 12               
     3) Cossette, Logan 11              4) Bowman, Tyler 11                     
 17 Rio Rico  'A'                                     9:58.12    8:40.82        
     1) Gutierrez, Jose 10              2) Bojorquez, Max 09                    
     3) Coronado, Francisco 10          4) Hays, Gilbert 12                     
 18 Saguaro  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:41.99        
     1) Lawson, Alex 11                 2) Cortes, Juan 10                      
     3) Stone, Fox 10                   4) Kimball, Danny 12                    
 19 Queen Creek  'A'                                  8:54.60    8:42.95        
 20 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                            8:47.73    8:43.43        
     1) Rodriguez, Ivan 11              2) Diaz, Daniel 12                      
     3) Diaz, Diego 10                  4) Adrian, Garcia 12                    
 21 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          8:30.00    8:43.64        
     1) Neveu, Justin 12                2) Sweetland, Damon 12                  
     3) Kuetter, Gabe 11                4) Wesson, Ryan 11                      
 22 Gilbert  'A'                                      8:34.85    8:43.75        
     1) Jackson, Dylan 11               2) Sawyer, Brent 11                     
     3) Green, Clark 11                 4) Avila, Easton 12                     
 23 Cibola  'A'                                       8:28.00    8:44.06        
     1) Boyer, John 12                  2) Garcia, Jose 12                      
     3) Galindo, Alex 12                4) Nakasawa, Keanu 10                   
 24 Chinle  'A'                                       9:30.00    8:44.92        
     1) Tracy, Searle 11                2) Yazzie, Johnathan 12                 
     3) Yazzie, Justin 12               4) Manymules, Charles 12                
 25 Mountain Ridge  'A'                               8:18.20    8:48.80        
     1) Ayala, Rudolfo 10               2) Rohr, Darryn 11                      
     3) Witt, Jacob 12                  4) Keswick, Eric 11                     
 26 Deer Valley  'A'                                  8:38.55    8:49.58        
     1) Tigue, Javon 10                 2) Anaya, Dominic 10                    
     3) Meek, Aaron 10                  4) Allen, Eric 12                       
 27 Trevor Browne  'A'                                8:27.80    8:49.99        
     1) Lopez, Anthony 11               2) Chavarin, Daniel 12                  
     3) Zuniga, Diego 11                4) Martinez, Enrique 12                 
 28 Corona Del Sol  'A'                               8:24.15    8:54.08        
     1) Fishburn, Grant 10              2) Martinez, Nick 10                    
     3) Fischer, Blake 10               4) Truswell, Andrew 10                  
 29 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              8:50.50    8:55.81        
     1) Armstrong, Jalen 12             2) Dasgupta, Avi 11                     
     3) Higinbotham, Sean 11            4) Jaimez, Ivan 10                      
 30 Notre Dame  'A'                                   8:30.20    8:56.31        
 31 Tuba City  'A'                                    8:14.64    8:56.40        
     1) Tsinnijinnie, Shawn 11          2) Loughran, Eddie 10                   
     3) Nutumya, Kyle 11                4) Honahni, Christopher 10              
 32 Valley Vista  'A'                                 9:11.00    8:56.93        
     1) Hermosillo, Daniel 11           2) Marian, Vali 11                      
     3) Brewer, Logan 11                4) Davis Payne, Imani 12                
 33 Higley  'A'                                       9:08.66    9:01.71        
     1) Barfuss, Brennen 10             2) Whitaker, Tony 10                    
     3) Taylor, Matt 11                 4) Anderson, John 12                    
 34 Show Low  'A'                                     9:15.57    9:03.77        
     1) Ryan, Albert 11                 2) Jayne, Parker 09                     
     3) Webb, Joel 11                   4) Oberholtzer, Max 10                  
 35 Mesquite  'A'                                     8:46.47    9:07.28        
     1) Creyer, Jeremy 11               2) Coleman, Bryce 11                    
     3) Pastor, Erik 12                 4) West, Andrew 12                      
 36 Payson  'A'                                       8:55.00    9:09.60        
     1) Bobier, Payson 11               2) Anderson, Michael 11                 
     3)                                 4) Wadington, Jamie 12                  
 37 Basha  'A'                                        8:55.90    9:10.30        
     1) Chavarria, Diego 11             2) Conrad, Cody 10                      
     3) Pena, Matt 12                   4) Nys, Dillon 11                       
 38 Moon Valley  'A'                                  8:40.00    9:17.31        
     1) Rachford, Chris 12              2) Esterly, Elden 10                    
     3) Villareal, Miguel 11            4) Pineda, Jorge 12                     
 39 Desert Ridge  'A'                                10:05.86    9:45.49        
     1) Roomes, Roshon 09               2) Downey, Nathan 10                    
     3) Molloy, Elijah 12               4) Young, Austin 09                     
================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2 (1 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Dobson                      10        2) Mesa Mountain View          8   
    3) Hamilton                     6        4) Boulder Creek               5   
    5) Perry                        4        6) Westwood                    3   
    7) Arcadia                      2        8) Chandler                    1   


Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Allen, Devon              11 Brophy College Prep    13.70      13.62  +0.0  10   
  2 Centers, Devin            12 Chandler               14.75      14.28  +0.0   8   
  3 Guy, Eric                 11 Vincent Massey         15.09      14.73  +0.0   6   
  4 Poe, Edgar                12 Cienega                14.92      14.88  +0.0   5   
  5 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola                 14.85      14.89  +0.0   4   
  6 Perkins, Paul             12 Chandler               15.08      15.06  +0.0   3   
  7 Nicoll, Caleb             11 Mesa Mountain View     15.03      15.16  +0.0   2   
  8 Barber, Randall           12 Maricopa               15.20      15.44  +0.0   1   
Preliminaries                                                                        
  9 Perkins, Bryce             9 Chandler               15.21                        
 10 Mayfield, Tevin           10 Corona Del Sol         15.30                        
 11 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shadows         15.40                        
 11 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red Rock        15.40                        
 13 Wallace, William          12 Salpointe Catholic     15.53                        
 14 Templeton, Justin         12 St Mary's Catholic     15.65                        
 15 Lang, Taylor              12 Desert Vista           15.67                        
 16 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain        15.72                        
 17 Wheadon, Isac             12 Mesa Mountain View     15.79                        
 18 Garcia, Kaleb             12 Perry                  15.81                        
 19 Williams, Elijah          10 Hamilton               15.82                        
 20 Ward, Juan                10 Long Beach Poly        15.83                        
 21 Iles, Jason               12 Long Beach Poly        15.90                        
 22 McGrew, Chris             11 Notre Dame             15.93                        
 22 Young, Mythias            11 Higley                 15.93                        
 24 Robertson, Quinn          11 Corona Del Sol         15.94                        
 25 Thomas, Sterling          12 Tucson Magnet          16.00                        
 25 Cavin, Malcolm            12 Mountain Ridge         16.00                        
 27 Kulikowski, Todd          12 Blue Ridge             16.01                        
 28 Baxter, David             11 Salpointe Catholic     16.06                        
 29 Harris, Dedrick              Queen Creek            16.08                        
 30 Neely, Robert             12 Perry                  16.16                        
 31 Raeke, Kyle               12 Payson                 16.19                        
 32 Stewart, Sayre            12 Canyon Del Oro         16.26                        
 33 Davalos, AJ               10 Mountain Pointe        16.33                        
 34 Bullock, Jackson          11 Desert Vista           16.35                        
 35 Reyes, Freddy             12 El Paso Del Valle      16.45                        
 36 Hunsaker, Todd            12 Notre Dame             16.54                        
 37 Sleem, Randy              12 Desert Vista           16.56                        
 38 Oliver, Isaiah            09 Brophy College Prep    16.67                        
 38 Lin, Ying                 10 Sahuarita              16.67                        
 40 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low               16.90                        
 41 Pritchard, David          09 Dobson                 16.94                        
 42 Brewer, Jacob                Queen Creek            17.03                        
 43 Williams, Benjamin        12 Skyline                17.06                        
 44 McCray, Justin            11 Show Low               17.10                        
 45 Wright, Trey              10 Deer Valley            17.47                        
 46 Dinius, Brannan           09 Tucson Magnet          19.03                        
 -- Carey, Ian                12 Deer Valley              FS                         
=====================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4 (2 Events Scored)             
=====================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    12        2) Mesa Mountain View         10        
    2) Brophy College Prep         10        2) Dobson                     10        
    5) Vincent Massey               6        5) Hamilton                    6        
    7) Cienega                      5        7) Boulder Creek               5        
    9) Cibola                       4        9) Perry                       4        
   11) Westwood                     3       12) Arcadia                     2        
   13) Maricopa                     1                                                


Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Armstrong, Trae           12 Deer Valley            11.02      10.65   0.3  10   
  2 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Pointe        10.71      10.70   0.3   8   
  3 White, Travonn            11 Mountain Pointe        11.00      10.82   0.3   6   
  4 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Valley Vista           10.88      10.90   0.3   5   
  5 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton               11.02      10.93   0.3   4   
  6 Simpson, Scott            12 South Mountain         11.04      10.99   0.3   3   
  7 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence               11.07      11.00   0.3   2   
  8 Ortiz, Jalen              11 Centennial             11.07      11.08   0.3   1   
Preliminaries                                                                        
  9 Moore, Kejavon            11 Mountain Pointe        11.08                        
 10 Strnad, Michael           12 Higley                 11.13                        
 10 Wooten, Johntrell            Washington             11.13                        
 12 Grant, Robert             10 Brophy College Prep    11.14                        
 13 Brown, Clark              10 Mesa Mountain View     11.17                        
 13 Clark, Christian          11 Westwood               11.17                        
 15 Setoki, Marcus            11 Sandra Day O'Connor    11.18                        
 16 Wyatt, Garrett            12 Mesa Mountain View     11.19                        
 17 Pierce, Ryan              12 Saguaro                11.20                        
 18 Marrero, Dionee           11 Sandra Day O'Connor    11.21                        
 19 Wicks, Gerard             11 Long Beach Poly        11.23                        
 20 Becerra, Jordan           12 Desert Ridge           11.27                        
 20 Myles, Trevon             10 Mesquite               11.27                        
 20 Grayer, D'Amani           11 Brophy College Prep    11.27                        
 23 Armstrong, Michael        12 Mesa Mountain View     11.28                        
 24 DaCosta, Tristan          11 Higley                 11.32                        
 25 James, Bryant             11 Tombstone              11.33                        
 26 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                 11.34                        
 27 Thompson, Antony          11 Willow Canyon          11.36                        
 28 Coker, Dalvin             12 Alhambra               11.39                        
 29 Ellsworth, Brenden        12 Highland               11.41                        
 30 Davis, Deshaun            12 Florence               11.42                        
 30 McKay, Gary               10 Chaparral              11.42                        
 32 Britton, Ebrahim          11 El Paso Montwood       11.43                        
 33 Reyes, Javier             11 El Paso Montwood       11.44                        
 34 Wright, George            10 Corona Del Sol         11.48                        
 35 Gaston, Tiller            12 Long Beach Poly        11.50                        
 36 Kime, Quintin             12 Canyon Del Oro         11.51                        
 37 Armstrong, A'Myer         10 Deer Valley            11.52                        
 38 Sader, Levi               12 Vincent Massey         11.60                        
 39 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain        11.61                        
 40 Marlowe, Antuain             Washington             11.65                        
 41 Smith, Zaquree            09 Florence               11.68                        
 42 Crandell, Bentley         11 Skyline                11.72                        
 43 Bradley, Isaiah           10 Saguaro                11.78                        
 44 Horne, Ron                12 Saguaro                11.86                        
 45 Steward, Dennis              Salpointe Catholic     11.96                        
 46 Robinson, James           12 Dobson                 11.98                        
 47 Spearman, Myles           11 Valley Vista           12.08                        
=====================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6 (3 Events Scored)             
=====================================================================================
    1) Mountain Pointe             14        2) Chandler                   12        
    3) Deer Valley                 10        3) Dobson                     10        
    3) Brophy College Prep         10        3) Hamilton                   10        
    3) Mesa Mountain View          10        8) Vincent Massey              6        
    9) Cienega                      5        9) Boulder Creek               5        
    9) Valley Vista                 5       12) Perry                       4        
   12) Cibola                       4       14) Westwood                    3        
   14) South Mountain               3       16) Arcadia                     2        
   16) Florence                     2       18) Maricopa                    1        
   18) Centennial                   1                                                


Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Montoya, Bernie           11 Cibola               4:15.00    4:08.82   10   
  2 Harris, Erik              12 Twin Falls           4:13.66    4:09.73    8   
  3 Trouard, Andy             11 Salpointe Catholic   4:21.90    4:19.25    6   
  4 Graham, David             12 Highland             4:24.00    4:20.48    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Ivan           11 El Paso Del Valle    4:20.00    4:21.44    4   
  6 Rubenzer, Jack            11 Brophy College Prep  4:23.00    4:22.76    3   
  7 Stamp, Tyler              12 Sabino               4:21.30    4:23.56    2   
  8 Groll, Matti              11 Desert Mountain      4:26.43    4:24.12    1   
  9 Lessard, Chris            12 Maricopa             4:25.00    4:24.76        
 10 Wesson, Ryan              11 Sandra Day O'Connor  4:30.14    4:24.90        
 11 Woolf, Logan              11 Highland             4:28.00    4:25.38        
 12 Traywick, Dylan           12 Westwood             4:23.00    4:25.52        
 13 Dykstra, Ryan             12 Desert Vista         4:27.14    4:25.87        
 14 Davis, Josh                  Lewis Palmer         4:27.03    4:26.55        
 15 Ford, Cameron             12 Long Beach Poly      4:31.00    4:26.98        
 16 Rodriguez, Nathan         10 Corona Del Sol       4:22.46    4:27.12        
 17 Brown, Tanner             12 Brophy College Prep  4:27.00    4:27.37        
 18 Macey, Carter             12 Desert Vista         4:26.14    4:27.87        
 19 Palmer, Hayden            12 Prescott             4:20.00    4:28.31        
 20 Anaya, Austin             11 Moriarty             4:24.99    4:29.95        
 21 Tracy, Searle             11 Chinle               4:25.00    4:30.17        
 22 Gerkins, Dallin           12 Mesa Mountain View   4:26.63    4:30.20        
 23 Garcia, Jazeel            12 Long Beach Poly      4:30.00    4:31.55        
 24 Retana, Jose              12 Skyline              4:41.00    4:32.48        
 25 Torres, Michael           11 Trevor Browne        4:40.00    4:33.73        
 26 Contreras, Robert         11 Rio Rico             4:38.14    4:34.39        
 27 Ruiz, Marco               11 Brophy College Prep  4:24.00    4:35.20        
 28 Pineda, Jorge             12 Moon Valley          4:40.52    4:36.31        
 29 Cooper, Austin            11 Westwood             4:38.73    4:36.43        
 30 Wheeler, Marcus            9 Hamilton             4:20.00    4:36.76        
 31 Frietz, Daniel            10 South Mountain       4:40.80    4:37.17        
 32 Ammons, Tucker            12 Desert Mountain      4:42.40    4:37.37        
 33 Hardwick, Patrick         12 Perry                4:40.09    4:37.55        
 34 Pedersen, Lance           11 Marana Mount         4:40.76    4:38.04        
 35 Jones, Lee                11 Rio Rico             4:41.05    4:38.38        
 36 Dale, Nick                10 Mountain Ridge       4:34.22    4:39.17        
 37 Hoskinson, David          12 Arizona Lutheran     4:31.36    4:39.61        
 38 Martinez, Enrique         12 Trevor Browne        4:42.00    4:40.33        
 39 Noriega, Ben              10 Rio Rico             4:41.24    4:40.66        
 40 Matiski, Thomas           12 Chaparral            4:34.32    4:40.78        
 41 Moore, Alec                  Queen Creek          4:40.00    4:42.07        
 42 Corke, Brandon            10 Veritas Prep         4:38.70    4:43.22        
 43 Aguinaga, Alex            12 Desert Vista         4:33.14    4:43.65        
 44 Ford, Jacob               10 Basha                4:37.54    4:44.46        
 45 Chavez, Alec              11 Valley Christian     4:39.27    4:44.50        
 46 Snickers, Brandon         12 Sedona Red Rock      4:42.20    4:45.07        
 47 McSpadden, Reese          12 Sabino               4:46.30    4:45.83        
 48 Talamantes, Max           12 Greenway             4:39.70    4:45.92        
 49 Salas, Abel               11 El Paso Montwood     4:38.67    4:47.35        
 50 Maag, Jonas               11 Hamilton             4:30.00    4:47.63        
 51 Singer, Rafer             12 North Canyon         4:32.00    4:48.04        
 52 Ojeda, Rodrigo            11 Salpointe Catholic   4:57.36    4:50.35        
 53 Wanlass, Taylor           11 Hamilton             4:38.00    4:51.46        
 54 Estupinian, Moises        11 El Paso Montwood     4:40.00    4:51.71        
 55 Wakefield, Ben            11 Greenway             4:53.00    4:52.25        
 56 Marquez, Alex             12 Cibola               4:51.00    4:58.46        
 57 Celaya, Anthony           11 Dobson               4:37.00    5:08.87        
 58 Borja, David              09 Greenway             4:53.00    5:13.68        
================================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8 (4 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Cibola                      14        1) Mountain Pointe            14   
    3) Brophy College Prep         13        4) Chandler                   12   
    5) Deer Valley                 10        5) Hamilton                   10   
    5) Mesa Mountain View          10        5) Dobson                     10   
    9) Twin Falls                   8       10) Vincent Massey              6   
   10) Salpointe Catholic           6       12) Valley Vista                5   
   12) Boulder Creek                5       12) Highland                    5   
   12) Cienega                      5       16) El Paso Del Valle           4   
   16) Perry                        4       18) Westwood                    3   
   18) South Mountain               3       20) Florence                    2   
   20) Arcadia                      2       20) Sabino                      2   
   23) Centennial                   1       23) Maricopa                    1   
   23) Desert Mountain              1                                           



Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals     
=========================================================================    
Finals                                                                       
  1 Montoya, Bernie           11 Cibola               4:15.00    4:10.37     
  2 Harris, Erik              12 Twin Falls           4:13.66    4:11.38     
  3 Trouard, Andy             11 Salpointe Catholic   4:21.90    4:20.65     
  4 Ruiz, Marco               11 Brophy College Prep  4:24.00    4:21.99     
  5 Wheeler, Marcus            9 Hamilton             4:20.00    4:22.96     
  6 Traywick, Dylan           12 Westwood             4:23.00    4:24.44     
  7 Stamp, Tyler              12 Sabino               4:21.30    4:25.07     
  8 Lessard, Chris            12 Maricopa             4:25.00    4:26.26     
  9 Rubenzer, Jack            11 Brophy College Prep  4:23.00    4:27.10     
 10 Davis, Josh                  Lewis Palmer         4:27.03    4:28.21     
 11 Rodriguez, Nathan         10 Corona Del Sol       4:22.46    4:28.74     
 12 Palmer, Hayden            12 Prescott             4:20.00    4:29.93     
 13 Anaya, Austin             11 Moriarty             4:24.99    4:31.61     
 14 Tracy, Searle             11 Chinle               4:25.00    4:31.82     
 15 Gerkins, Dallin           12 Mesa Mountain View              4:33.58     
 16 Graham, David             12 Highland             4:24.00    4:37.16     
 17 Rodriguez, Ivan           11 El Paso Del Valle    4:20.00    4:38.53     
 18 Hardwick, Patrick         12 Perry                           4:39.48     
=============================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10 (4 Events Scored)     
=============================================================================
    1) Cibola                      14        1) Mountain Pointe            14
    3) Brophy College Prep         13        4) Chandler                   12
    5) Deer Valley                 10        5) Hamilton                   10
    5) Mesa Mountain View          10        5) Dobson                     10
    9) Twin Falls                   8       10) Vincent Massey              6
   10) Salpointe Catholic           6       12) Valley Vista                5
   12) Boulder Creek                5       12) Highland                    5
   12) Cienega                      5       16) El Paso Del Valle           4
   16) Perry                        4       18) Westwood                    3
   18) South Mountain               3       20) Florence                    2
   20) Arcadia                      2       20) Sabino                      2
   23) Centennial                   1       23) Maricopa                    1
   23) Desert Mountain              1                                        


Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                42.50      41.74   3  10   
     1) Gunter, Austin 11               2) Gaskin, Tiller 11                       
     3) Wicks, Gerard 11                4) Smith, Richard 12                       
  2 Brophy College Prep  'A'                            41.95      41.79   3   8   
     1) Clark, Clarence 11              2) Allen, Devon 11                         
     3) Grant, Robert 10                4) Grayer, D'Amani 11                      
  3 Florence  'A'                                       42.20      42.44   3   6   
     1) Smith, Zaquree 09               2) Lewis, Robert 12                        
     3) Brown, Nick 11                  4) Davis, Deshaun 12                       
  4 Centennial  'A'                                     42.26      42.54   3   5   
     1) Beenau, Tyler 12                2) Hodge, Dominique 11                     
     3) Myers, Oche 10                  4) Ortiz, Jalen 11                         
  5 Chandler  'A'                                       42.77      42.63   3   4   
     1) Tarkington, LaRon 12            2) Perkins, Paul 12                        
     3) Williams, Javon 12              4) Centers, Devin 12                       
  6 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            42.41      42.65   3   3   
     1) Marrero, Dionee 11              2) Harris, Alex 11                         
     3) Cottrell, Austin 10             4) Setoki, Marcus 11                       
  7 Westwood  'A'                                       42.91      42.72   3   2   
     1) Ham, Mykael 10                  2) Clark, Christian 11                     
     3) Clark, Joseph 09                4) Gilliam, Malik 11                       
  8 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                42.40      42.76   3   1   
     1) Moore, Kejavon 11               2) White, Travonn 11                       
     3) Payne, Landry 11                4) Trotter, Ben 12                         
  9 Valley Vista  'A'                                   43.58      42.90   1       
     1) Newman, Zac 11                  2) Pascascio, Giovanni 12                  
     3) Mickens, Avery 11               4) Spearman, Myles 11                      
 10 Deer Valley  'A'                                    42.98      43.06   2       
     1) Sebion, Deion 11                2) Allen, Dean 11                          
     3) Armstrong, A'Myer 10            4) Armstrong, Trae 12                      
 11 Higley  'A'                                         43.30      43.07   1       
     1) Young, Mythias 11               2) Wooden, Cameron 12                      
     3) Strnad, Michael 12              4) DaCosta, Tristan 11                     
 12 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                             42.94      43.43   2       
     1) Armstrong, Michael 12           2) Wyatt, Garrett 12                       
     3) Brown, Clark 10                 4) Glover, Patrick 12                      
 13 Perry  'A'                                          43.84      43.75   1       
     1) Bluebaugh, Dalton 12            2) Carder, Jordan 11                       
     3) Blader, Reggie 11               4) Young, Earl 12                          
 14 Moon Valley  'A'                                    43.14      43.76   2       
     1) Davis, Lester 12                2) Polk, Isaiah 12                         
     3) Sweeter, Jesse 10               4) Smith, Anthony 12                       
 15 Dobson  'A'                                         43.50      44.04   1       
     1) Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler 10          2) Christ, Andrew 12                       
     3) Justice, Kyler 12               4) Robinson, James 12                      
 16 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 43.15      44.33   2       
     1) Contes, James 11                2) Mayfield, Tevin 10                      
     3) Hill, Stephan 12                4) Wright, George 10                       
 17 El Paso Montwood  'A'                               43.00      44.34   2       
     1) Britton, Ebrahim 11             2) Reyes, Javier 11                        
     3) Aldanfoosh, Omar 12             4) Rueda, Eddie 12                         
 18 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                 43.27      44.38   2       
     1) Vartanian, Jason 12             2) Kime, Quintin 12                        
     3) Brown, Josh 12                  4) Metz, Robert 12                         
 -- Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 43.63        DNF   1       
     1) Adeyemi, Ayo 10                 2) Bonham, Jeff 12                         
     3) Dryden, Camryn 10               4) Nunez, Daniel 11                        
 -- Desert Ridge  'A'                                   43.41         DQ   1       
     1) Carter, Leonard 11              2) Cole, Trevon 11                         
     3) Counts, Joey 12                 4) Becerra, Jordan 12                      
===================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12 (5 Events Scored)           
===================================================================================
    1) Brophy College Prep         21        2) Chandler                   16      
    3) Mountain Pointe             15        4) Cibola                     14      
    5) Dobson                      10        5) Hamilton                   10      
    5) Deer Valley                 10        5) Mesa Mountain View         10      
    5) Long Beach Poly             10       10) Florence                    8      
   10) Twin Falls                   8       12) Centennial                  6      
   12) Salpointe Catholic           6       12) Vincent Massey              6      
   15) Westwood                     5       15) Highland                    5      
   15) Valley Vista                 5       15) Cienega                     5      
   15) Boulder Creek                5       20) Perry                       4      
   20) El Paso Del Valle            4       22) South Mountain              3      
   22) Sandra Day O'Connor          3       24) Arcadia                     2      
   24) Sabino                       2       26) Desert Mountain             1      
   26) Maricopa                     1                                              


Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Williams, Javon           12 Chandler               49.65      49.19   10   
  2 McLamb, Jordan            12 South Mountain         49.70      49.34    8   
  3 Hodge, Dominique          11 Centennial             50.26      49.86    6   
  4 Moore, Kejavon            11 Mountain Pointe        49.59      49.91    5   
  5 Ralston, Joshua           12 Hamilton               50.43      50.48    4   
  6 Ridge, Drake              12 Corona Del Sol         50.43      50.89    3   
  7 Dean, Deselle             12 Chandler               50.41      51.18    2   
  8 Del Rio, PJ               10 Seton Catholic         50.54      51.54    1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Savage, Maquiz               Washington             50.62                   
 10 Weeks, Josh               12 Show Low               50.79                   
 11 Whitfield, Simon          10 Veritas Prep           50.92                   
 12 Price, Toure              12 Chandler               50.97                   
 13 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                 51.04                   
 14 Walden, Sedacy            10 North Canyon           51.06                   
 15 Van Hofwegen, Preston     12 Phoenix Christian      51.08                   
 16 Monaco, Colin             12 Long Beach Poly        51.09                   
 17 Harris, Alex              11 Sandra Day O'Connor    51.23                   
 18 Armstrong, Michael        12 Mesa Mountain View     51.30                   
 19 Lopez, Anthony            11 Trevor Browne          51.32                   
 20 McShanag, Hunter          11 Northwest Christian    51.35                   
 21 Tobler, David             12 Mesa Mountain View     51.49                   
 22 Woods, Nicholas           12 Corona Del Sol         51.60                   
 23 Francis, Chanel           10 Deer Valley            51.63                   
 24 Elliot, Ryan              12 Sandra Day O'Connor    51.69                   
 25 Higinbotham, Sean         11 Mountain Pointe        51.91                   
 26 Gasca, Marcos             12 Rio Rico               52.16                   
 27 Hennings, Brennen         12 Perry                  52.25                   
 28 Jackson, Jalene           12 Valley Vista           52.83                   
 29 Ibarra, Manny             12 Florence               52.91                   
 30 Weinland, Austin          12 Valley Christian       52.92                   
 31 Chung, Colin              10 Brophy College Prep    53.22                   
 32 Crandell, Bentley         11 Skyline                53.23                   
 33 Giordano, Troy            11 Desert Vista           53.51                   
 34 Uhlorn, Josh              12 Perry                  53.55                   
 35 Martel, Zack              12 Cibola                 53.70                   
 36 Peraz, Cesear             12 El Paso Montwood       53.74                   
 37 Huston, Joshua            12 Cibola                 53.98                   
 38 Eggers, Tyler             11 Hamilton               54.63                   
 39 Norman, Stanely           09 Long Beach Poly        54.68                   
 40 Smith, Alex               12 Corona Del Sol         54.79                   
 41 Howard, Aric              11 Sahuarita              55.51                   
 42 De La Cruz, Jaciel        10 El Paso Montwood       55.86                   
 43 Neal, Rashan               9 Hamilton               56.51                   
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14 (6 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    28        2) Brophy College Prep        21   
    3) Mountain Pointe             20        4) Hamilton                   14   
    4) Cibola                      14        6) Centennial                 12   
    7) South Mountain              11        8) Long Beach Poly            10   
    8) Deer Valley                 10        8) Mesa Mountain View         10   
    8) Dobson                      10       12) Twin Falls                  8   
   12) Florence                     8       14) Salpointe Catholic          6   
   14) Vincent Massey               6       16) Valley Vista                5   
   16) Highland                     5       16) Boulder Creek               5   
   16) Cienega                      5       16) Westwood                    5   
   21) Perry                        4       21) El Paso Del Valle           4   
   23) Corona Del Sol               3       23) Sandra Day O'Connor         3   
   25) Arcadia                      2       25) Sabino                      2   
   27) Seton Catholic               1       27) Desert Mountain             1   
   27) Maricopa                     1                                           



Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Allen, Devon              11 Brophy College Prep    38.07      37.04   10   
  2 Grant, Robert             10 Brophy College Prep    39.31      38.63    8   
  3 Garcia, Kaleb             12 Perry                  39.48      38.83    6   
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           10 Corona Del Sol         39.83      38.86    5   
  5 Perkins, Paul             12 Chandler               40.21      40.38    4   
  6 Templeton, Justin         12 St Mary's Catholic     40.34      40.40    3   
  7 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red Rock        39.87      40.49    2   
  8 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shadows         40.65      41.42    1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Harris, Dedrick              Queen Creek            40.93                   
 10 Parkinson, Kevin             Queen Creek            41.01                   
 11 McGrew, Chris             11 Notre Dame             41.16                   
 12 Kulikowski, Todd          12 Blue Ridge             41.34                   
 13 Baxter, David             11 Salpointe Catholic     41.39                   
 14 Payne, Landry             11 Mountain Pointe        41.43                   
 15 Reyes, Freddy             12 El Paso Del Valle      41.47                   
 16 Glasgow, Blake            12 Long Beach Poly        41.57                   
 17 Spilsbury, Logan          12 Perry                  41.58                   
 18 Stewart, Sayre            12 Canyon Del Oro         41.73                   
 19 Wallace, William          12 Salpointe Catholic     41.77                   
 20 Carey, Ian                12 Deer Valley            41.79                   
 21 Barber, Randall           12 Maricopa               41.85                   
 22 Thomas, Sterling          12 Tucson Magnet          42.17                   
 23 Cavin, Malcolm            12 Mountain Ridge         42.36                   
 24 Raeke, Kyle               12 Payson                 42.50                   
 25 Wheadon, Isac             12 Mesa Mountain View     42.59                   
 26 White, Chip               10 Highland               42.66                   
 27 Frazier, David            11 Chandler               42.74                   
 28 Nicoll, Caleb             11 Mesa Mountain View     42.80                   
 29 Flannigan, Marcus         11 Chandler               42.83                   
 30 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low               42.89                   
 31 Young, Mythias            11 Higley                 43.26                   
 32 Williams, Benjamin        12 Skyline                43.30                   
 33 Pletenik, Ian             11 Desert Vista           43.65                   
 34 Tenney, Cody              11 Show Low               43.83                   
 35 Lin, Ying                 10 Sahuarita              43.86                   
 36 Neely, Robert             12 Perry                  43.93                   
 37 Moreno, Luis                 Queen Creek            43.98                   
 38 Williams, Elijah          10 Hamilton               43.99                   
 39 Bonham, Jeff              12 Mountain Ridge         44.01                   
 40 Osgood, John              10 Corona Del Sol         44.24                   
 41 Lander, Johnny            12 Canyon Del Oro         44.93                   
 42 Ross, Trevon                 Washington             45.11                   
 43 Ward, Juan                10 Long Beach Poly        45.19                   
 44 Howard, Milan             10 Sandra Day O'Connor    46.67                   
 45 Dinius, Brannan           09 Tucson Magnet          48.07                   
 46 Rudolph, Daniel              Sandra Day O'Connor    48.92                   
 -- Robertson, Quinn          11 Corona Del Sol           DQ                    
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16 (7 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Brophy College Prep         39        2) Chandler                   32   
    3) Mountain Pointe             20        4) Hamilton                   14   
    4) Cibola                      14        6) Centennial                 12   
    7) South Mountain              11        8) Long Beach Poly            10   
    8) Dobson                      10        8) Deer Valley                10   
    8) Perry                       10        8) Mesa Mountain View         10   
   13) Florence                     8       13) Twin Falls                  8   
   13) Corona Del Sol               8       16) Vincent Massey              6   
   16) Salpointe Catholic           6       18) Boulder Creek               5   
   18) Highland                     5       18) Westwood                    5   
   18) Valley Vista                 5       18) Cienega                     5   
   23) El Paso Del Valle            4       24) St Mary's Catholic          3   
   24) Sandra Day O'Connor          3       26) Sedona Red Rock             2   
   26) Arcadia                      2       26) Sabino                      2   
   29) Maricopa                     1       29) Seton Catholic              1   
   29) Desert Mountain              1       29) Cactus Shadows              1   



Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Romero, Luis              12 El Paso Montwood     1:54.11    1:53.13   10   
  2 Montoya, Bernie           11 Cibola               1:57.00    1:53.22    8   
  3 Wheat, Brandon            12 Mesa Mountain View   1:55.50    1:53.71    6   
  4 Harris, Erik              12 Twin Falls           1:57.00    1:54.11    5   
  5 Graham, David             12 Highland             1:57.00    1:54.47    4   
  6 Jackson, Cody             11 Corona Del Sol       1:56.11    1:55.57    3   
  7 Choate, Morgan            12 Vallivue             1:58.00    1:55.84    2   
  8 Elliot, Kyle              12 Dobson               1:57.88    1:57.17    1   
  9 Murray, Mathew            12 Tuba City            2:01.00    1:57.82        
 10 Groll, Matti              11 Desert Mountain      1:58.58    1:58.59        
 11 Elliot, Blake             12 Dobson               1:59.00    1:59.11        
 12 Creasman, Nick            10 Corona Del Sol       2:00.10    1:59.20        
 13 Villagomez, Gerado        12 Tempe                2:00.00    1:59.76        
 14 Jenkins, DeMar            12 Millennium           2:01.50    2:00.08        
 15 Woolf, Logan              11 Highland             1:58.00    2:00.58        
 16 Okie, Travis              10 Sedona Red Rock      2:02.45    2:00.62        
 17 Gunnarson, Austin         11 Silver Creek         1:59.65    2:01.08        
 18 Felix, Julio              12 Marcos de Niza       2:01.22    2:01.26        
 19 Arnett, Rigin             12 Mesa                 2:02.88    2:01.35        
 20 Galeazzo, Austin          11 Boulder Creek        2:02.00    2:01.36        
 21 Trouard, Andy             11 Salpointe Catholic   1:59.00    2:01.50        
 22 Lopez, Braulio            11 Rio Rico             2:05.13    2:01.56        
 23 Gerkins, Dallin           12 Mesa Mountain View   1:59.81    2:01.93        
 24 Julian, Michael           12 Blue Ridge           1:58.03    2:01.99        
 25 Tracy, Searle             11 Chinle               1:59.97    2:02.35        
 26 James, Jeren              11 Mountain Ridge       2:01.55    2:02.43        
 27 Rubenzer, Jack            11 Brophy College Prep  1:56.00    2:02.50        
 28 Singer, Rafer             12 North Canyon         2:02.00    2:03.37        
 29 Diaz, Diego               10 El Paso Del Valle    2:03.00    2:03.84        
 30 Polk, Christopher         09 Long Beach Poly      2:03.00    2:03.98        
 31 Pena, Matt                12 Basha                2:03.06    2:04.16        
 32 Buck, Patrick             11 Corona Del Sol       2:02.00    2:05.37        
 33 Walimaa, Jacob            10 Desert Vista         2:01.14    2:05.56        
 34 Jackson, Dylan            11 Gilbert              2:04.00    2:05.61        
 35 Martinez, Enrique         12 Trevor Browne        2:05.00    2:05.86        
 36 Neveu, Justin             12 Sandra Day O'Connor  2:06.00    2:05.97        
 37 Ramierez, Orlando         12 South Mountain       2:06.80    2:06.34        
 38 Russon, Brent             12 Desert Ridge         2:06.68    2:06.72        
 39 Hernandez, Alberto        09 Salpointe Catholic   2:08.00    2:06.73        
 40 Boyer, John               12 Cibola               2:05.00    2:07.21        
 41 Westbrook, Justin         11 Hamilton             2:00.00    2:07.59        
 42 Wilcock, Jacob            12 Blue Ridge           2:06.77    2:07.79        
 43 Brown, Tanner             12 Brophy College Prep  2:00.30    2:08.46        
 44 Nunez, Anthony            11 El Paso Montwood     2:05.23    2:09.41        
 45 Palmer, Hayden            12 Prescott             1:57.00    2:09.81        
 46 Maag, Jonas               11 Hamilton             2:02.00    2:09.94        
 47 Tererri, Nick             11 Desert Vista         1:58.14    2:09.95        
 48 Barfuss, Brennen          10 Higley               2:06.00    2:11.05        
 49 Smith, Dylan              11 Desert Vista         2:02.14    2:11.59        
 50 Aguilar, Gibran           12 Maricopa             2:01.00    2:11.76        
 51 Yazzie, Justin            12 Chinle               2:04.00    2:11.85        
 52 King, Anthony                Shadow Ridge         2:08.00    2:11.99        
 53 Bradshaw, Bronson         10 Mesa Mountain View   2:01.22    2:12.41        
 54 Villareal, Miguel         11 Moon Valley          2:05.00    2:20.98        
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18 (8 Events Scored)        
================================================================================
    1) Brophy College Prep         39        2) Chandler                   32   
    3) Cibola                      22        4) Mountain Pointe            20   
    5) Mesa Mountain View          16        6) Hamilton                   14   
    7) Twin Falls                  13        8) Centennial                 12   
    9) South Mountain              11        9) Dobson                     11   
    9) Corona Del Sol              11       12) Deer Valley                10   
   12) Long Beach Poly             10       12) El Paso Montwood           10   
   12) Perry                       10       16) Highland                    9   
   17) Florence                     8       18) Vincent Massey              6   
   18) Salpointe Catholic           6       20) Boulder Creek               5   
   20) Westwood                     5       20) Cienega                     5   
   20) Valley Vista                 5       24) El Paso Del Valle           4   
   25) Sandra Day O'Connor          3       25) St Mary's Catholic          3   
   27) Sedona Red Rock              2       27) Vallivue                    2   
   27) Arcadia                      2       27) Sabino                      2   
   31) Desert Mountain              1       31) Seton Catholic              1   
   31) Cactus Shadows               1       31) Maricopa                    1   



Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Armstrong, Trae           12 Deer Valley            21.93      21.36   0.1  10   
  2 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton               21.50      21.48   0.1   8   
  3 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Valley Vista           21.69      21.75   0.1   6   
  4 Myles, Trevon             10 Mesquite               21.88      21.85   0.1   5   
  5 Wooten, Johntrell            Washington             22.03      22.19   0.1   4   
  6 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Pointe        22.11      22.29   0.1   3   
Preliminaries                                                                        
  3 Williams, Javon           12 Chandler               21.86                        
  8 Smith, Richard            12 Long Beach Poly        22.13                        
  9 Simpson, Scott            12 South Mountain         22.14                        
 10 Wyatt, Garrett            12 Mesa Mountain View     22.28                        
 11 Brown, Clark              10 Mesa Mountain View     22.30                        
 12 Strnad, Michael           12 Higley                 22.35                        
 13 Clark, Christian          11 Westwood               22.37                        
 14 Setoki, Marcus            11 Sandra Day O'Connor    22.43                        
 15 Marrero, Dionee           11 Sandra Day O'Connor    22.49                        
 15 Gunter, Austin            11 Long Beach Poly        22.49                        
 17 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence               22.58                        
 18 McKay, Gary               10 Chaparral              22.64                        
 19 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                 22.67                        
 20 Thompson, Antony          11 Willow Canyon          22.70                        
 21 Grayer, D'Amani           11 Brophy College Prep    22.71                        
 22 DaCosta, Tristan          11 Higley                 22.77                        
 23 Aubrey, Aaron             11 Saguaro                22.80                        
 24 Harrington, Dallas        11 Millennium             22.85                        
 25 James, Bryant             11 Tombstone              22.94                        
 26 Ellsworth, Brenden        12 Highland               23.03                        
 27 Davis, Deshaun            12 Florence               23.05                        
 28 Whitfield, Simon          10 Veritas Prep           23.06                        
 29 Savage, Maquiz               Washington             23.07                        
 30 Gilliam, Malik            11 Westwood               23.09                        
 31 Wright, George            10 Corona Del Sol         23.17                        
 32 Weeks, Josh               12 Show Low               23.29                        
 33 Woods, Nicholas           12 Corona Del Sol         23.31                        
 34 Relf, Robert              11 Brophy College Prep    23.39                        
 34 Tobler, David             12 Mesa Mountain View     23.39                        
 36 Howard, Aric              11 Sahuarita              23.44                        
 37 Steward, Dennis              Salpointe Catholic     23.66                        
 38 Smith, Zaquree            09 Florence               23.70                        
 39 Vartanian, Jason          12 Canyon Del Oro         23.73                        
 40 Davis, Lester             12 Moon Valley            23.79                        
 41 Yanez, Abel               10 El Paso Montwood       23.92                        
 42 Valdespino, Frank         12 El Paso Del Valle      23.95                        
 43 Penwell, Christian        10 Mesquite               24.07                        
 44 Marlowe, Antuain             Washington             24.20                        
=====================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20 (9 Events Scored)             
=====================================================================================
    1) Brophy College Prep         39        2) Chandler                   32        
    3) Mountain Pointe             23        4) Cibola                     22        
    4) Hamilton                    22        6) Deer Valley                20        
    7) Mesa Mountain View          16        8) Twin Falls                 13        
    9) Centennial                  12       10) Valley Vista               11        
   10) Corona Del Sol              11       10) South Mountain             11        
   10) Dobson                      11       14) El Paso Montwood           10        
   14) Perry                       10       14) Long Beach Poly            10        
   17) Highland                     9       18) Florence                    8        
   19) Salpointe Catholic           6       19) Vincent Massey              6        
   21) Cienega                      5       21) Westwood                    5        
   21) Mesquite                     5       21) Boulder Creek               5        
   25) Washington                   4       25) El Paso Del Valle           4        
   27) St Mary's Catholic           3       27) Sandra Day O'Connor         3        
   29) Vallivue                     2       29) Arcadia                     2        
   29) Sabino                       2       29) Sedona Red Rock             2        
   33) Maricopa                     1       33) Seton Catholic              1        
   33) Cactus Shadows               1       33) Desert Mountain             1        


Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Romero, Luis              12 El Paso Montwood     9:26.15    9:30.66   10   
  2 Roa, Eduardo              12 McClintock           9:40.93    9:36.61    8   
  3 Wesson, Ryan              11 Sandra Day O'Connor  9:46.12    9:37.70    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Ivan           11 El Paso Del Valle    9:50.00    9:42.90    5   
  5 Hellebuyck, Jordan        10 Canyon Del Oro      10:05.72    9:46.12    4   
  6 Longley, Reid             12 Albuquerque Academy  9:51.27    9:50.96    3   
  7 Hoskinson, Josh           10 Arizona Lutheran     9:56.72    9:51.20    2   
  8 Smith, Ryan               11 Desert Vista         9:54.14    9:52.48    1   
  9 Kooinga, Nick             12 Desert Vista        10:04.14    9:52.54        
 10 Ruiz, Marco               11 Brophy College Prep  9:48.00    9:53.15        
 11 Loughran, Eddie           10 Tuba City           10:35.00    9:55.30        
 12 Anaya, Austin             11 Moriarty             9:54.99    9:55.82        
 13 Prickett, Jake            11 Boulder Creek        9:50.00    9:56.25        
 14 Welty, Jack               12 Brophy College Prep  9:52.00    9:57.01        
 15 Torres, Michael           11 Trevor Browne        9:59.00    9:57.11        
 16 Vasquez, Brennen          12 North Canyon         9:58.00    9:58.07        
 17 Whitney, Jacob            11 Corona Del Sol       9:51.60    9:58.89        
 18 Smith, Zach               11 Desert Vista         9:56.14   10:00.35        
 19 Powell, Kyel              11 Sahuaro             10:10.00   10:01.13        
 20 Manymules, Charles        12 Chinle               9:42.64   10:01.44        
 21 Garcia, Jose              12 Cibola              10:15.00   10:03.23        
 22 Aguilar, Mannie           12 Highland            10:05.00   10:08.14        
 23 Sweetland, Damon          12 Sandra Day O'Connor 10:04.00   10:10.23        
 24 Choate, Morgan            12 Vallivue             9:48.00   10:10.97        
 25 Wargaski, Brian           12 Cienega             10:25.00   10:11.22        
 26 Prestwich, Evan           12 Blue Ridge          10:13.82   10:11.86        
 27 Massey, R.J.              12 Mesa Mountain View   9:38.42   10:13.39        
 28 Albrecht, Gunther         10 Perry               10:13.00   10:13.57        
 29 Tsinnijinnie, Shawn       11 Tuba City           10:25.00   10:19.34        
 30 Perez, Edgar A.           12 Cibola              10:12.73   10:21.71        
 31 Lavin, Austin             10 Greenway            10:26.00   10:23.06        
 32 Deason, Zach              12 Cienega             10:18.00   10:23.22        
 33 McSpadden, Reese          12 Sabino              10:30.00   10:23.93        
 34 Groll, Matti              11 Desert Mountain     10:03.90   10:24.32        
 35 Taylor, Matt              11 Maricopa            10:15.00   10:24.72        
 36 Molumby, Cooper           12 Perry               10:02.66   10:35.57        
 37 VanAllen, Josh            11 Highland            10:10.00   10:35.75        
 38 Armstrong, Jalen          12 Mountain Pointe      9:54.99   10:36.54        
 39 Clem, Bill                10 Chinle               9:55.00   10:37.52        
 40 Evans, Lloyd              12 Mesa Mountain View  10:29.33   10:38.94        
 41 Hackett, Patrick          11 Salpointe Catholic  10:51.56   10:39.25        
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22 (10 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Brophy College Prep         39        2) Chandler                   32   
    3) Mountain Pointe             23        4) Hamilton                   22   
    4) Cibola                      22        6) El Paso Montwood           20   
    6) Deer Valley                 20        8) Mesa Mountain View         16   
    9) Twin Falls                  13       10) Centennial                 12   
   11) Dobson                      11       11) Corona Del Sol             11   
   11) Valley Vista                11       11) South Mountain             11   
   15) Perry                       10       15) Long Beach Poly            10   
   17) Sandra Day O'Connor          9       17) El Paso Del Valle           9   
   17) Highland                     9       20) McClintock                  8   
   20) Florence                     8       22) Salpointe Catholic          6   
   22) Vincent Massey               6       24) Westwood                    5   
   24) Boulder Creek                5       24) Cienega                     5   
   24) Mesquite                     5       28) Washington                  4   
   28) Canyon Del Oro               4       30) St Mary's Catholic          3   
   30) Albuquerque Academy          3       32) Vallivue                    2   
   32) Sabino                       2       32) Arizona Lutheran            2   
   32) Arcadia                      2       32) Sedona Red Rock             2   
   37) Desert Vista                 1       37) Seton Catholic              1   
   37) Desert Mountain              1       37) Maricopa                    1   
   37) Cactus Shadows               1                                           


Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Chandler  'A'                                     3:20.19    3:19.04   3  10   
     1) Dean, Deselle 12                2) Williams, Javon 12                      
     3) Perkins, Paul 12                4) Price, Toure 12                         
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              3:15.00    3:20.01   3   8   
     1) Smith, Richard 12               2)                                         
     3) Monaco, Colin 12                4)                                         
  3 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                           3:24.23    3:20.61   3   6   
     1) Tobler, David 12                2) Armstrong, Michael 12                   
     3) Brown, Clark 10                 4) Glover, Patrick 12                      
  4 Valley Vista  'A'                                 3:29.50    3:24.06   2   5   
     1) Newman, Zac 11                  2) Pascascio, Giovanni 12                  
     3) Mickens, Avery 11               4) Spearman, Myles 11                      
  5 Westwood  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:24.69   1   4   
     1) Clark, Christian 11             2) Ham, Mykael 10                          
     3) Gilliam, Malik 11               4) Traywick, Dylan 12                      
  6 Corona Del Sol  'A'                               3:23.04    3:25.19   3   3   
     1) Ridge, Drake 12                 2) Rodriguez, Nathan 10                    
     3) Smith, Alex 12                  4) Jackson, Cody 11                        
  7 Deer Valley  'A'                                  3:26.99    3:25.82   2   2   
     1) Armstrong, Trae 12              2) Francis, Chanel 10                      
     3) Armstrong, A'Myer 10            4) Allen, Eric 12                          
  8 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          3:30.12    3:27.33   1   1   
     1) Elliot, Ryan 12                 2) Alejandre, Nick 12                      
     3) Marrero, Dionee 11              4) Harris, Alex 11                         
  9 Hamilton  'A'                                     3:25.70    3:27.57   2       
     1) Eggers, Tyler 11                2) Westbrook, Justin 11                    
     3) Ralston, Joshua 12              4) Thymes, Justin 12                       
 10 Chaparral  'A'                                    3:29.76    3:29.63   2       
     1) Matiski, Matt 12                2) Kleifield, Robbie 09                    
     3) Schwartz, Brad 12               4) Matiski, Thomas 12                      
 11 El Paso Montwood  'A'                             3:24.45    3:30.28   3       
     1) Reyes, Javier 11                2) Peraz, Cesear 12                        
     3) Yanez, Abel 10                  4) Romero, Luis 12                         
 12 Perry  'A'                                        3:32.00    3:31.03   1       
     1) Garcia, Kaleb 12                2) Dillard, Shelby 12                      
     3) Hennings, Brennen 12            4) Uhlorn, Josh 12                         
 13 Cibola  'A'                                       3:32.00    3:32.09   1       
     1) McQueen, Lucas 12               2) Decorse, Michael 09                     
     3) Martel, Zack 12                 4) Huston, Joshua 12                       
 14 North Canyon  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:33.67   1       
     1) Session, Stokeley 12            2) Walden, Sedacy 10                       
     3) Singer, Rafer 12                4) Robinson, Nick 10                       
 15 Show Low  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:35.91   3       
     1) Weeks, Josh 12                  2) Jayne, Seth 11                          
     3) Tenney, Cody 11                 4) Rova, Brice 10                          
 16 Mountain Ridge  'A'                               3:27.22    3:37.48   2       
     1) Witt, Jacob 12                  2) Nunez, Daniel 11                        
     3) Dryden, Camryn 10               4) James, Jeren 11                         
 17 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:39.21   1       
     1) Clark, Nick 12                  2) Kindred, Josh 11                        
     3) McCorkle-McKnight, Elijah (Ej)  4) Lopez, Bernard 12                       
===================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24 (11 Events Scored)          
===================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    42        2) Brophy College Prep        39      
    3) Mountain Pointe             23        4) Hamilton                   22      
    4) Deer Valley                 22        4) Cibola                     22      
    4) Mesa Mountain View          22        8) El Paso Montwood           20      
    9) Long Beach Poly             18       10) Valley Vista               16      
   11) Corona Del Sol              14       12) Twin Falls                 13      
   13) Centennial                  12       14) South Mountain             11      
   14) Dobson                      11       16) Perry                      10      
   16) Sandra Day O'Connor         10       18) Highland                    9      
   18) El Paso Del Valle            9       18) Westwood                    9      
   21) McClintock                   8       21) Florence                    8      
   23) Vincent Massey               6       23) Salpointe Catholic          6      
   25) Boulder Creek                5       25) Mesquite                    5      
   25) Cienega                      5       28) Washington                  4      
   28) Canyon Del Oro               4       30) St Mary's Catholic          3      
   30) Albuquerque Academy          3       32) Vallivue                    2      
   32) Sabino                       2       32) Arizona Lutheran            2      
   32) Arcadia                      2       32) Sedona Red Rock             2      
   37) Desert Vista                 1       37) Seton Catholic              1      
   37) Desert Mountain              1       37) Maricopa                    1      
   37) Cactus Shadows               1                                              



Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 McDonald, Andrew          12 Sandra Day O'Connor  6-06.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Peschke, Zack             12 Gilbert              6-03.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red Rock      6-04.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Wilcox, Eddie             12 Chandler             6-06.00    6-02.00    4.50
  4 Simpson, Tyler            12 South Mountain       6-02.00    6-02.00    4.50
  6 O'Georgia, Bryant         10 North Canyon         6-05.00   J6-02.00    3   
  7 Centers, Devin            12 Chandler             6-02.00   J6-02.00    2   
  8 Colores, Anthony          11 Hamilton             6-05.00    6-00.00    0.50
  8 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola               6-06.00    6-00.00    0.50
 10 Clutter, Bart             12 Mesa Mountain View   6-02.00   J6-00.00        
 10 Harper, James             12 Brophy College Prep  6-04.00   J6-00.00        
 10 Day, Braxton              12 Desert Vista         6-02.00   J6-00.00        
 13 Lash, Freddie             12 Gilbert              6-02.00   J6-00.00        
 14 Vargus, Jesus             11 Westwind Prep        6-02.00   J6-00.00        
 14 Poirier-Shelton, Michael  11 Chandler             6-02.00   J6-00.00        
 16 Smith, Spencer            10 Show Low             6-00.00   J6-00.00        
 16 Williams, Tanner             Queen Creek          6-00.00   J6-00.00        
 18 Bonham, Jeff              12 Mountain Ridge       6-02.00    5-10.00        
 18 Morris, Logan             11 Payson               5-10.00    5-10.00        
 18 Anzalone, Quinton         09 Tucson Magnet        6-00.00    5-10.00        
 18 Graves, Isaiah            12 Westwood             6-00.00    5-10.00        
 18 Shaw, Chris               12 Basha                6-04.00    5-10.00        
 18 Nielson, Richard          11 Payson               6-02.00    5-10.00        
 18 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low             6-00.00    5-10.00        
 18 Ray, Daniel               11 Mesa Mountain View   6-00.00    5-10.00        
 18 Walashek, Austin          10 Boulder Creek        6-01.00    5-10.00        
 18 Thomas, Maurice           11 Gilbert              6-01.00    5-10.00        
 18 Richmond, Jacob           12 Mountain Pointe      6-00.00    5-10.00        
 18 LeSuer, Jack              10 Mesa Mountain View   6-00.00    5-10.00        
 18 Campbell, Trey            11 Mountain Pointe      6-00.00    5-10.00        
 31 Ryan, TJ                  10 Sedona Red Rock      6-02.00    5-08.00        
 -- Dube, Brandon             12 Northwest Christian  5-10.00         NH        
 -- Lasswell, Michael         11 Brophy College Prep  5-10.00         NH        
 -- Carpentar, Sean              Shadow Ridge         6-00.00         NH        
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26 (12 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    48.50     2) Brophy College Prep        39   
    3) Mountain Pointe             23        4) Hamilton                   22.50
    4) Cibola                      22.50     6) Mesa Mountain View         22   
    6) Deer Valley                 22        8) El Paso Montwood           20   
    8) Sandra Day O'Connor         20       10) Long Beach Poly            18   
   11) Valley Vista                16       12) South Mountain             15.50
   13) Corona Del Sol              14       14) Twin Falls                 13   
   15) Centennial                  12       16) Dobson                     11   
   17) Perry                       10       18) Highland                    9   
   18) El Paso Del Valle            9       18) Westwood                    9   
   21) Sedona Red Rock              8       21) McClintock                  8   
   21) Gilbert                      8       21) Florence                    8   
   25) Vincent Massey               6       25) Salpointe Catholic          6   
   27) Boulder Creek                5       27) Mesquite                    5   
   27) Cienega                      5       30) Washington                  4   
   30) Canyon Del Oro               4       32) Albuquerque Academy         3   
   32) St Mary's Catholic           3       32) North Canyon                3   
   35) Vallivue                     2       35) Arizona Lutheran            2   
   35) Arcadia                      2       35) Sabino                      2   
   39) Seton Catholic               1       39) Desert Mountain             1   
   39) Maricopa                     1       39) Desert Vista                1   
   39) Cactus Shadows               1                                           



Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Starkey, Garrett          12 Basha               16-07.00   16-00.00   10   
  2 Walsh, Cole               11 Brophy College Prep 15-07.00   15-06.00    8   
  3 Sisserson, Grant          11 Horizon             15-00.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Marshall, Scott           11 Desert Vista        15-06.00   14-06.00    5   
  5 Hiett, Nathan             11 Basha               15-07.00  J14-06.00    4   
  6 Arsenau, Matt             12 Desert Vista        15-06.00  J14-06.00    3   
  7 Wallace, William          12 Salpointe Catholic  14-00.00  J14-06.00    2   
  8 Stewart, Sayre            12 Canyon Del Oro      14-00.25   14-00.00    1   
  9 Cone, Tyler               11 Moon Valley         13-00.00  J14-00.00        
 10 Sandoval, Angel           12 Tucson Magnet       14-06.00  J14-00.00        
 11 Schillinger, Mark         12 Brophy College Prep 14-06.00  J14-00.00        
 12 Smith, Cody               11 Basha               13-06.00  J14-00.00        
 13 Giles, Jon                11 Desert Vista        14-06.00   13-09.00        
 13 Flores, Jacob             12 Seton Catholic      14-08.00   13-09.00        
 15 Bond, James                  Westwood            13-06.00   13-06.00        
 15 Hooper, Will              12 Moon Valley         14-06.00   13-06.00        
 15 Fletcher, Eric            12 Gilbert             13-00.00   13-06.00        
 18 Frazier, David            11 Chandler            13-09.00   13-00.00        
 18 Amann, Brian              11 Mesa Mountain View  12-06.00   13-00.00        
 18 Cloward, Colton           11 Mesa Mountain View  13-00.00   13-00.00        
 21 Penrod, Jase                 Queen Creek                    12-06.00        
 21 Thomas, Sterling          12 Tucson Magnet       13-00.00   12-06.00        
 21 Munsey, James                Queen Creek         13-00.00   12-06.00        
 21 Prince, Aaron             12 Mesa Mountain View  12-06.00   12-06.00        
 21 Lindner, Brad             12 Moon Valley         12-06.00   12-06.00        
 26 Sweigert, Blake           12 Show Low            13-00.00   12-00.00        
 -- McClanahan, Zach          11 Cibola              12-06.00         NH        
 -- Williams, Keith           12 Payson              14-06.00         NH        
 -- Price, Tanner                Westwood            12-00.00         NH        
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28 (13 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    48.50     2) Brophy College Prep        47   
    3) Mountain Pointe             23        4) Cibola                     22.50
    4) Hamilton                    22.50     6) Mesa Mountain View         22   
    6) Deer Valley                 22        8) Sandra Day O'Connor        20   
    8) El Paso Montwood            20       10) Long Beach Poly            18   
   11) Valley Vista                16       12) South Mountain             15.50
   13) Basha                       14       13) Corona Del Sol             14   
   15) Twin Falls                  13       16) Centennial                 12   
   17) Dobson                      11       18) Perry                      10   
   19) Highland                     9       19) Westwood                    9   
   19) Desert Vista                 9       19) El Paso Del Valle           9   
   23) Sedona Red Rock              8       23) Gilbert                     8   
   23) McClintock                   8       23) Salpointe Catholic          8   
   23) Florence                     8       28) Horizon                     6   
   28) Vincent Massey               6       30) Canyon Del Oro              5   
   30) Mesquite                     5       30) Boulder Creek               5   
   30) Cienega                      5       34) Washington                  4   
   35) St Mary's Catholic           3       35) North Canyon                3   
   35) Albuquerque Academy          3       38) Arcadia                     2   
   38) Arizona Lutheran             2       38) Vallivue                    2   
   38) Sabino                       2       42) Seton Catholic              1   
   42) Cactus Shadows               1       42) Maricopa                    1   
   42) Desert Mountain              1                                           



Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 White, Travonn            11 Mountain Pointe     24-03.00   24-03.00  +0.0  10   
  2 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Pointe     22-10.00   23-03.00   0.5   8   
  3 Carr, Aeron               11 Red Mountain        22-05.00   22-07.00  +0.0   6   
  4 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton            23-06.00   22-06.00  +0.0   5   
  5 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola              21-09.50   21-11.00  +0.0   4   
  6 Peschke, Zack             12 Gilbert             21-00.00   21-06.00   0.5   2.50
  6 Hilgers, Jarek            11 Desert Vista        21-02.00   21-06.00   0.1   2.50
  8 Newman, Zac               11 Valley Vista        21-05.00   21-04.00  +0.0   1   
  9 Watson, Tanner            11 Mesa Mountain View  21-04.00   21-03.50  +0.0       
 10 Becerra, Jordan           12 Desert Ridge        21-10.00   21-01.00  +0.0       
 11 Harrington, Dallas        11 Millennium          19-05.00   20-11.00  +0.0       
 11 Centers, Devin            12 Chandler            21-10.00   20-11.00  +0.0       
 13 Poe, Edgar                12 Cienega             22-03.00   20-10.50  +0.0       
 14 Glasgow, Blake            12 Long Beach Poly     21-10.00   20-09.00  +0.0       
 15 Aldanfoosh, Omar          12 El Paso Montwood    21-10.00   20-07.00  +0.0       
 15 Flannigan, Marcus         11 Chandler            20-10.00   20-07.00   0.1       
 17 McClain, Hayden           11 Sandra Day O'Connor 20-11.00   20-06.50  +0.0       
 18 Wright, George            10 Corona Del Sol      21-03.00   20-06.00   0.1       
 19 Britton, Ebrahim          11 El Paso Montwood    21-09.00   20-05.50  +0.0       
 20 Metz, Robert              12 Canyon Del Oro      20-06.00   20-02.00   0.1       
 21 Mickens, Avery            11 Valley Vista        21-05.00   20-01.50  +0.0       
 22 Perkins, Bryce             9 Chandler            20-05.00   20-00.50  +0.0       
 23 Session, Stokeley         12 North Canyon        21-05.00   19-10.00  +0.0       
 23 O'Georgia, Bryant         10 North Canyon        20-07.50   19-10.00   0.1       
 25 Brown, Josh               12 Canyon Del Oro      20-01.00   19-08.00   1.1       
 26 Arrington, Derek             Queen Creek         20-03.00   19-06.00   0.6       
 27 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence            22-06.00   19-05.00  +0.0       
 28 Shaw, Chris               12 Basha               20-02.50   19-02.00  +0.0       
 29 Campbell, Trey            11 Mountain Pointe     20-08.00   19-00.00   1.7       
 29 Contes, James             11 Corona Del Sol      20-05.00   19-00.00  +0.0       
 -- Lang, Taylor              12 Desert Vista        20-01.00       FOUL             
 -- Anzalone, Quinton         09 Tucson Magnet                      FOUL             
 -- Penrod, Jase                 Queen Creek                        FOUL             
 -- Kroma, Morris              9 Hamilton            20-01.50       FOUL             
 -- Burks, Eric               10 Hamilton            20-00.00       FOUL             
 -- Brantley, Marcus          12 Red Mountain        21-01.00       FOUL             
 -- Lee, Justin               12 Mesa Mountain View  20-06.00       FOUL             
 -- Bonham, Jeff              12 Mountain Ridge      20-07.50       FOUL             
 -- McCoy, ElMondo            09 Valley Vista        20-06.00       FOUL             
 -- Nelson, Kevin             12 Mesa Mountain View  20-08.00       FOUL             
 -- Clark, Nick               12 Shadow Ridge        20-04.00       FOUL             
=====================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30 (14 Events Scored)            
=====================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    48.50     2) Brophy College Prep        47        
    3) Mountain Pointe             41        4) Hamilton                   27.50     
    5) Cibola                      26.50     6) Mesa Mountain View         22        
    6) Deer Valley                 22        8) Sandra Day O'Connor        20        
    8) El Paso Montwood            20       10) Long Beach Poly            18        
   11) Valley Vista                17       12) South Mountain             15.50     
   13) Basha                       14       13) Corona Del Sol             14        
   15) Twin Falls                  13       16) Centennial                 12        
   17) Desert Vista                11.50    18) Dobson                     11        
   19) Gilbert                     10.50    20) Perry                      10        
   21) Westwood                     9       21) Highland                    9        
   21) El Paso Del Valle            9       24) Sedona Red Rock             8        
   24) McClintock                   8       24) Salpointe Catholic          8        
   24) Florence                     8       28) Red Mountain                6        
   28) Vincent Massey               6       28) Horizon                     6        
   31) Cienega                      5       31) Canyon Del Oro              5        
   31) Mesquite                     5       31) Boulder Creek               5        
   35) Washington                   4       36) North Canyon                3        
   36) St Mary's Catholic           3       36) Albuquerque Academy         3        
   39) Sabino                       2       39) Vallivue                    2        
   39) Arcadia                      2       39) Arizona Lutheran            2        
   43) Desert Mountain              1       43) Seton Catholic              1        
   43) Maricopa                     1       43) Cactus Shadows              1        



Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 McClain, Hayden           11 Sandra Day O'Connor 44-06.00   47-09.00  +0.0  10   
  2 Mickens, Avery            11 Valley Vista        46-04.00   47-08.50  +0.0   8   
  3 Metz, Robert              12 Canyon Del Oro      44-10.00   45-06.50   0.6   6   
  4 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola              44-02.00   45-06.00  +0.0   5   
  5 Poe, Edgar                12 Cienega             45-01.00   44-07.50   0.8   4   
  6 Peschke, Zack             12 Gilbert             44-00.00   44-06.50  +0.0   3   
  7 Glasgow, Blake            12 Long Beach Poly     45-08.00   44-04.00  +0.0   2   
  8 White, Travonn            11 Mountain Pointe     44-04.00   43-09.50   0.6   1   
  9 Blader, Reggie            11 Perry               41-01.00   43-08.00  -1.0       
 10 Hennings, Brennen         12 Perry               43-10.00   43-02.50  -1.0       
 11 Arrington, Derek             Queen Creek         41-01.00   42-08.50  -1.0       
 12 Wells, Marquis            12 Desert Ridge        42-08.50   41-11.00   NWI       
 13 Jackson, Almani              Millennium          40-07.00   41-05.50  +0.0       
 14 James, Eric               11 Mountain Pointe     42-09.50   41-01.00  -1.0       
 15 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Seton Catholic      40-09.00   40-11.50  +0.0       
 16 Lee, Justin               12 Mesa Mountain View  42-05.00   40-09.00   NWI       
 17 Flannigan, Marcus         11 Chandler            40-05.00   40-08.00  +0.0       
 18 Hillman, Auston           12 Deer Valley         44-01.00   40-07.00   1.4       
 19 Stokoe, Jonathan          12 Canyon Del Oro      40-10.50   40-06.00  +0.0       
 19 Sleem, Randy              12 Desert Vista        41-07.00   40-06.00  +0.0       
 21 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain     41-10.00   40-00.00  +0.0       
 21 Watson, Tanner            11 Mesa Mountain View  42-05.00   40-00.00   NWI       
 23 Larson, Wyatt             11 Corona Del Sol      41-01.00   39-07.00   0.6       
 24 Boyns, Myles              11 Desert Vista        39-05.00   39-04.50  +0.0       
 25 Aubrey, Aaron             11 Saguaro             40-11.00   39-01.00  +0.0       
 26 Chicago, Dominick         12 Marana Mount        39-10.00   38-08.00   0.6       
 26 McCray, Justin            11 Show Low            39-09.75   38-08.00   0.3       
 28 Brickous, Nick            11 Perry               39-03.00   38-04.50  +0.0       
 29 Berkwitt, Caleb           12 Northwest Christian 40-02.00   38-03.00  +0.0       
 30 De Lara, Carlos           11 El Paso Del Valle   41-10.00   38-00.00   NWI       
 31 Adeyemi, Ayo              10 Mountain Ridge      40-06.00   37-10.00  +0.0       
 32 Vega, Victor              11 Westwood            40-06.75   37-06.50  +0.0       
 33 Tobar, Jordon             11 El Paso Montwood    42-00.00   37-05.00   NWI       
 34 Uchytil, Weston           10 Mesa Mountain View  42-04.00   37-04.00   NWI       
 35 Munden, Sy                10 Deer Valley         42-06.00   37-02.00   NWI       
 36 Barrera, Steve            10 El Paso Montwood    40-00.00   36-01.00  +0.0       
 37 Flood, Taylor             10 Hamilton            41-04.75   36-00.00  +0.0       
 -- Williams, Tanner             Queen Creek         41-00.00       FOUL             
 -- Garms, Justin             12 Tucson Magnet       39-03.00       FOUL             
 -- Scott, Tiger              11 Sandra Day O'Connor 41-02.50       FOUL             
 -- Poirier-Shelton, Michael  11 Chandler            44-10.00       FOUL             
 -- Iles, Jason               12 Long Beach Poly     43-00.00       FOUL             
=====================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32 (15 Events Scored)            
=====================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    48.50     2) Brophy College Prep        47        
    3) Mountain Pointe             42        4) Cibola                     31.50     
    5) Sandra Day O'Connor         30        6) Hamilton                   27.50     
    7) Valley Vista                25        8) Mesa Mountain View         22        
    8) Deer Valley                 22       10) El Paso Montwood           20        
   10) Long Beach Poly             20       12) South Mountain             15.50     
   13) Basha                       14       13) Corona Del Sol             14        
   15) Gilbert                     13.50    16) Twin Falls                 13        
   17) Centennial                  12       18) Desert Vista               11.50     
   19) Dobson                      11       19) Canyon Del Oro             11        
   21) Perry                       10       22) Westwood                    9        
   22) Highland                     9       22) Cienega                     9        
   22) El Paso Del Valle            9       26) Sedona Red Rock             8        
   26) McClintock                   8       26) Salpointe Catholic          8        
   26) Florence                     8       30) Vincent Massey              6        
   30) Red Mountain                 6       30) Horizon                     6        
   33) Mesquite                     5       33) Boulder Creek               5        
   35) Washington                   4       36) North Canyon                3        
   36) Albuquerque Academy          3       36) St Mary's Catholic          3        
   39) Arizona Lutheran             2       39) Arcadia                     2        
   39) Sabino                       2       39) Vallivue                    2        
   43) Seton Catholic               1       43) Desert Mountain             1        
   43) Cactus Shadows               1       43) Maricopa                    1        



Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Colby, Travis             12 Chandler              164-02     171-03   10   
  2 Collins, Shawn            12 Chandler              163-05     169-07    8   
  3 Barrett, Alex             12 Desert Ridge          156-01     161-11    6   
  4 Root, Calvin              12 Mesquite              134-07     160-02    5   
  5 Hamberlin, Josh           12 Highland              160-08     159-06    4   
  6 Vimmerstedt, Daniel       12 Brophy College Prep   150-07     150-06    3   
  7 Wierick, Zach             12 Chaparral             145-11     146-04    2   
  8 Creamer, Max              12 Higley                143-03     142-06    1   
  9 Shaver, Christian         10 North Canyon          150-03     138-11        
  9 Cashman, Clay             11 Chaparral             129-03     138-11        
 11 Simons, Aaron             11 Corona Del Sol        148-11     138-00        
 12 Foley, Michael            12 Notre Dame            173-01     136-11        
 13 Fischer, Dylan            11 Desert Vista          141-11     134-11        
 14 Brock, Ryder              11 Mesa Mountain View    138-00     132-00        
 15 Jones, Allan              12 Florence              150-00     131-03        
 16 Tauel, Talaiasi           12 Mesa                  137-02     131-00        
 17 Hawkinson, Ryan           12 Desert Vista          135-01     130-06        
 18 Nappe, Dominic            11 Chandler              131-02     129-11        
 19 Edmonds, Cody             12 Moon Valley           134-07     129-09        
 20 Rezac, Jordan             10 Desert Vista          137-00     126-08        
 21 Moore, Jacob              11 Sedona Red Rock       142-05     126-02        
 22 Eggers, Beau              10 Hamilton              140-03     125-00        
 23 Kennedy, Joey             12 Shadow Ridge          132-06     124-03        
 24 Nelson, Maxwell           11 Mesa Mountain View    135-05     124-01        
 25 Peraza, Casey             12 Long Beach Poly       140-00     123-07        
 26 Cummins, Davier           12 Salpointe Catholic    121-07     123-01        
 27 Blank, Levi               12 Mesa Mountain View    135-10     122-07        
 28 Foster, Austin            12 Willow Canyon         130-07     121-07        
 29 Johnson, Brian            12 Show Low              122-10     120-07        
 30 Sinsabaugh, Cooper        12 Skyline               124-08     120-03        
 -- Winston, Johnell          11 Hamilton              130-07         ND        
 -- Larson, Stephen           11 Salpointe Catholic  86-09.50       FOUL        
 -- Harris, Zach              10 Sandra Day O'Connor   128-03       FOUL        
 -- Wellington, Alexander     12 Tucson Magnet         100-07       FOUL        
 -- Morrison, Joe             11 Sandra Day O'Connor   122-03       FOUL        
 -- Rodriguez, George         10 El Paso Montwood      120-09       FOUL        
 -- Peru, Daniel              12 Dobson                127-05       FOUL        
 -- Hartman, Dean             12 Show Low              128-03       FOUL        
 -- Tamarkin, Blake           12 Basha                 135-09       FOUL        
 -- Roberts, Dillon           11 Basha                 130-06       FOUL        
 -- Randlett, Tyler           12 Mountain Ridge        150-03       FOUL        
 -- Wang, Jordan              12 Perry                 127-08       FOUL        
 -- Acuff, Steven             11 Deer Valley           130-00       FOUL        
 -- Kading, Cameron           12 Mountain Ridge        137-09       FOUL        
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34 (16 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    66.50     2) Brophy College Prep        50   
    3) Mountain Pointe             42        4) Cibola                     31.50
    5) Sandra Day O'Connor         30        6) Hamilton                   27.50
    7) Valley Vista                25        8) Deer Valley                22   
    8) Mesa Mountain View          22       10) Long Beach Poly            20   
   10) El Paso Montwood            20       12) South Mountain             15.50
   13) Basha                       14       13) Corona Del Sol             14   
   15) Gilbert                     13.50    16) Twin Falls                 13   
   16) Highland                    13       18) Centennial                 12   
   19) Desert Vista                11.50    20) Canyon Del Oro             11   
   20) Dobson                      11       22) Mesquite                   10   
   22) Perry                       10       24) Cienega                     9   
   24) Westwood                     9       24) El Paso Del Valle           9   
   27) McClintock                   8       27) Sedona Red Rock             8   
   27) Salpointe Catholic           8       27) Florence                    8   
   31) Vincent Massey               6       31) Red Mountain                6   
   31) Horizon                      6       31) Desert Ridge                6   
   35) Boulder Creek                5       36) Washington                  4   
   37) North Canyon                 3       37) Albuquerque Academy         3   
   37) St Mary's Catholic           3       40) Arcadia                     2   
   40) Chaparral                    2       40) Vallivue                    2   
   40) Sabino                       2       40) Arizona Lutheran            2   
   45) Maricopa                     1       45) Higley                      1   
   45) Seton Catholic               1       45) Cactus Shadows              1   
   45) Desert Mountain              1                                           



Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Collins, Shawn            12 Chandler            56-04.00   58-08.50   10   
  2 Barrett, Alex             12 Desert Ridge        56-05.50   57-02.50    8   
  3 Nappe, Dominic            11 Chandler            53-11.50   56-11.00    6   
  4 Tauel, Talaiasi           12 Mesa                57-06.00   55-09.75    5   
  5 Colby, Travis             12 Chandler            55-10.00   54-06.75    4   
  6 Hawkinson, Ryan           12 Desert Vista        52-08.00   53-11.25    3   
  7 Fischer, Dylan            11 Desert Vista        51-00.00   53-06.00    2   
  8 Root, Calvin              12 Mesquite            51-09.00   51-11.00    1   
  9 Hamberlin, Josh           12 Highland            51-04.00   51-05.75        
 10 Kaszubinski, Bryce        12 Mountain Ridge      49-03.00   50-05.25        
 11 Jones, Allan              12 Florence            52-00.00   50-02.25        
 12 Reed, John                12 Deer Valley         51-08.00   49-06.00        
 13 Blank, Levi               12 Mesa Mountain View  49-06.00   49-05.50        
 14 Lane, Dalton              12 Gilbert             52-06.00   49-04.00        
 15 Foley, Michael            12 Notre Dame          50-01.00   48-04.50        
 16 Moore, Jacob              11 Sedona Red Rock     48-08.50   48-02.50        
 17 Creamer, Max              12 Higley              46-07.00   48-01.75        
 18 Birtcher, Weston          11 Mesa Mountain View  50-02.00   47-09.00        
 19 Ramos, Carlos             12 Mesa Mountain View  48-03.00   46-09.00        
 20 King, Cody                11 Desert Ridge        47-05.00   46-08.25        
 21 Cummins, Davier           12 Salpointe Catholic  47-04.50   45-09.25        
 22 Eggers, Beau              10 Hamilton            48-09.00   45-07.75        
 23 Harris, Zach              10 Sandra Day O'Connor 48-06.00   45-06.50        
 24 Peraza, Casey             12 Long Beach Poly     45-06.00   45-03.25        
 25 Moss, Jacob               12 Perry               44-08.75   44-03.75        
 26 Edmonds, Cody             12 Moon Valley         44-08.00   44-02.00        
 27 Sinsabaugh, Cooper        12 Skyline             42-09.00   44-01.00        
 -- Larson, Stephen           11 Salpointe Catholic  30-03.50         ND        
 -- Seiple, Aaron             11 Notre Dame          43-06.00         ND        
 -- Wellington, Alexander     12 Tucson Magnet       38-05.00         ND        
 -- Lister, Jarell            10 Desert Vista        45-01.00         ND        
 -- Bentacourt, Carlos        10 El Paso Montwood    44-08.00         ND        
 -- Simons, Aaron             11 Corona Del Sol      43-10.00         ND        
 -- Castro, Andres            10 Tucson Magnet       40-02.00         ND        
 -- Rodriguez, George         10 El Paso Montwood    46-07.00       FOUL        
 -- Johnson, Brian            12 Show Low            42-07.25       FOUL        
 -- Jackson, John             10 Canyon Del Oro      44-05.50       FOUL        
 -- Cashman, Clay             11 Chaparral           45-01.50       FOUL        
 -- Dillard, Shelby           12 Perry               43-03.00       FOUL        
 -- Wierick, Zach             12 Chaparral           44-01.00       FOUL        
================================================================================
                Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36 (17 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    86.50     2) Brophy College Prep        50   
    3) Mountain Pointe             42        4) Cibola                     31.50
    5) Sandra Day O'Connor         30        6) Hamilton                   27.50
    7) Valley Vista                25        8) Mesa Mountain View         22   
    8) Deer Valley                 22       10) Long Beach Poly            20   
   10) El Paso Montwood            20       12) Desert Vista               16.50
   13) South Mountain              15.50    14) Basha                      14   
   14) Desert Ridge                14       14) Corona Del Sol             14   
   17) Gilbert                     13.50    18) Twin Falls                 13   
   18) Highland                    13       20) Centennial                 12   
   21) Mesquite                    11       21) Dobson                     11   
   21) Canyon Del Oro              11       24) Perry                      10   
   25) Cienega                      9       25) Westwood                    9   
   25) El Paso Del Valle            9       28) McClintock                  8   
   28) Florence                     8       28) Sedona Red Rock             8   
   28) Salpointe Catholic           8       32) Horizon                     6   
   32) Vincent Massey               6       32) Red Mountain                6   
   35) Mesa                         5       35) Boulder Creek               5   
   37) Washington                   4       38) North Canyon                3   
   38) St Mary's Catholic           3       38) Albuquerque Academy         3   
   41) Arcadia                      2       41) Sabino                      2   
   41) Chaparral                    2       41) Vallivue                    2   
   41) Arizona Lutheran             2       46) Cactus Shadows              1   
   46) Seton Catholic               1       46) Desert Mountain             1   
   46) Maricopa                     1       46) Higley                      1   



Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Hicks, Traci              12 Long Beach Poly        14.00      14.09q  1.0  6
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Chandler               14.19      14.45q -0.4  5
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler               14.61      14.47q  0.5  2
  4 Payne, Kymber             10 Long Beach Poly        14.56      14.85q  NWI  4
  5 Stepter, Jaide            12 Canyon Del Oro         14.59      14.96q -0.5  3
  6 Moore, Ashlee             10 Hamilton               15.64      15.08q  0.5  2
  7 Benson, Megan             12 Corona Del Sol         15.01      15.13q -2.0  1
  8 Shelton, Andee            12 Verrado                15.70      15.60q -0.5  3
  9 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Catholic     15.15      15.75  -2.0  1
 10 Coleman, Savannah         11 Desert Ridge           16.09      15.78   0.5  2
 11 Tassielli, Sydney         12 Valley Christian       15.83      15.90  -0.4  5
 12 Vasquez, Veronica         12 Desert Vista           15.89      15.91   1.0  6
 13 Yantis, Taylor            11 Paradise Valley        16.54      16.12   1.0  6
 14 Fleming, Katie            11 Saguaro                16.31      16.38  -2.0  1
 14 Mitchell, Arniesha         9 Chandler               15.72      16.38   NWI  4
 16 De La Fe, Taylor          12 Basha                  16.41      16.40   NWI  4
 17 Sims, Amanda              12 Desert Ridge           16.33      16.45  -0.5  3
 18 Crewse, Summer               Queen Creek            16.57      16.69   1.0  6
 19 Oliver, Javon             12 Millennium             17.08      16.72  -2.0  1
 20 Alexander, Bethany        10 Greenway               17.04      16.83   0.5  2
 21 Kurtz, Kennedy               Ironwood Ridge         15.93      16.86  -0.4  5
 22 Sokol, Carly              10 Desert Vista           17.20      16.91  -2.0  1
 23 Daniel, Ciara             12 Show Low               17.20      17.02   0.5  2
 24 Gregiore, Ariel           12 Boulder Creek          16.31      17.03  -2.0  1
 25 Johnson, Kami             12 Mesa Mountain View     16.04      17.04  -0.5  3
 26 Martindale, Sydnie        09 Higley                 17.50      17.18   0.5  2
 27 Biederbeck, Carlin        12 Mountain Pointe        17.40      17.36   NWI  4
 28 Scofield, Ashley          12 Mesa Mountain View     15.94      17.37   NWI  4
 29 Kelley, Tessa             12 Deer Valley            16.40      17.38   0.5  2
 30 Graves, Chloe             11 Millennium             17.33      17.39   1.0  6
 31 Allen, Stephaine          11 Corona Del Sol         16.92      17.51  -0.5  3
 32 Cobb, Kalia               10 Desert Vista           17.28      17.54  -0.4  5
 33 McGovern, Sophia          12 Dobson                 17.44      17.57  -0.5  3
 34 Clark, Keziah             10 Higley                 17.52      17.59  -2.0  1
 35 Mansor, Summer            10 El Paso Montwood       17.30      17.73   1.0  6
 36 O'Connor, Jennifer        11 Salpointe Catholic     17.80      17.96  -0.5  3
 37 Kelley, Morgan            12 Xavier College Prep    17.74      17.98  -0.4  5
 38 Pisani, Lauren            09 Salpointe Catholic     17.80      18.03   NWI  4
 39 Trepte, Hannah            11 Notre Dame             17.60      18.07  -2.0  1
 40 LeDesma, Priscilla        12 Gilbert                17.81      18.17   1.0  6
 41 Domary, Haley                Show Low                          18.24  -0.5  3
 42 Keepers, Claire           10 Canyon Del Oro         17.74      18.30   0.5  2
 43 Link, Libby               11 Mountain Pointe        17.87      18.38  -0.4  5
 44 Becharoo, Yashika         09 Sahuarita              16.80      18.59  -0.4  5
 45 Roberts, Cassidy          10 Basha                  16.49      18.71  -0.4  5
 46 Harrion, Khloe            12 Perry                  17.26      18.84   NWI  4


Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler               11.97      11.75q  1.0  3
  2 Todd, Jasmine             12 Chandler               11.94      11.87q -1.1  5
  3 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach Poly        11.80      12.20q -1.0  6
  4 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  10 Salpointe Catholic     11.94      12.31q -0.7  4
  5 Jackson, Dominique        11 Chandler               12.35      12.42q  0.1  1
  6 Myers, Tori               12 Long Beach Poly        12.20      12.60q +0.0  2
  7 Godfrey, Kevina           11 Mountain Pointe        12.45      12.61q  0.1  1
  8 Yourist, Kandice          11 Willow Canyon          12.67      12.71q -1.0  6
  9 Williams, Tiffany         12 Sandra Day O'Connor    12.51      12.76   1.0  3
  9 Woodson, Darreyl          10 Higley                 12.76      12.76  -0.7  4
 11 Cunningham, Faren         12 Hamilton               12.74      12.84  -1.1  5
 11 Hayes, Moriah             12 Dobson                 12.61      12.84  -1.0  6
 13 Roberts, Shelby           09 Xavier College Prep    12.56      12.85  -0.7  4
 14 morales, charletta        11 South Mountain         12.87      12.91   0.1  1
 15 Elbersen, Lieke           12 Show Low               13.21      12.92   0.1  1
 16 McClelland, Taylor        09 Sahuarita              12.50      12.99  +0.0  2
 17 Haggard, Aaliyah          11 Hamilton               13.24      13.00   0.1  1
 18 Byl, Merideth             12 Salpointe Catholic     12.90      13.02  -1.1  5
 18 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Millennium             12.84      13.02  +0.0  2
 20 Chilson, Morgan           11 Payson                 12.94      13.15   0.1  1
 20 Hawthorne, Chandra        10 Tucson Magnet                     13.15  -0.7  4
 22 Yanish, Alyssa            11 Perry                  13.25      13.21   1.0  3
 23 Erran, Ciara              10 Seton Catholic         13.04      13.22   1.0  3
 24 Mitchell, Derona          11 Maricopa               12.93      13.23  +0.0  2
 25 Giglio, Mackenzie         12 Deer Valley            12.85      13.24   0.1  1
 25 Freedman, Jasmine         12 Greenway               12.90      13.24   1.0  3
 27 Ellis, Gabrielle          11 Highland               12.90      13.26  -1.0  6
 28 Brown, Summer             12 Deer Valley            12.85      13.27  +0.0  2
 29 Bussey, Riley                Queen Creek            12.90      13.31  -1.1  5
 30 McClain, Khadijah         12 North                  13.16      13.35   1.0  3
 31 Bliven, Emily             09 Sahuarita              12.60      13.37  -1.1  5
 32 Dotson, Gabrielle         11 Corona Del Sol         13.34      13.43   0.1  1
 32 Fraser, J'Nae             10 Florence               12.79      13.43   1.0  3
 34 Clark, Sam                10 Mesa Mountain View     13.14      13.45  -1.0  6
 35 Puefua, Victoria          12 Mesquite               12.90      13.46  -1.0  6
 36 Ellis, Brianna            10 Highland               12.90      13.49  -0.7  4
 37 Hamilton, Danyea             Desert Vista                      13.50   1.0  3
 38 Ashu, Grace               10 Corona Del Sol         13.15      13.53  -0.7  4
 38 Thomas, Hailey            10 Mesa Mountain View     13.24      13.53  +0.0  2
 38 Glemba, Sarah             12 Sandra Day O'Connor    13.30      13.53  -1.1  5
 41 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Catholic     13.35      13.55  -0.7  4
 42 Parham, Kiara             10 Skyline                13.34      13.56  -1.0  6
 43 Hale, Kelsie              11 Mountain Pointe        13.25      13.78  -0.7  4
 44 Klasen, Alexandra         12 Canyon Del Oro         13.09      13.87  -1.1  5


Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Adams, Imani              10 Chandler               57.81      57.75q  3
  2 Williams, Tiffany         12 Sandra Day O'Connor    59.10      57.84q  2
  3 Coleman, Alysonne         09 Desert Ridge           59.57      58.01q  5
  4 Harris, Hollie            10 Long Beach Poly        55.90      58.10q  6
  5 Towson, Dorothea             Washington             59.20      59.30q  5
  6 Orr, Christine            09 Basha                1:00.59      59.39q  1
  7 Colbert, Alesondra        11 Chandler               59.41      59.51q  4
  8 Homewood, Alexa           09 Desert Vista           59.22      59.52q  1
  9 Ziemba, Sarah             10 Skyline                59.78      59.77   6
 10 Warren, Katelin           11 Mountain Pointe        59.42    1:00.08   3
 11 Pratt, Makaela            12 Willow Canyon        1:01.90    1:00.28   1
 12 Peterson, Sidra           09 Dobson               1:00.61    1:00.29   1
 13 Saddler, Octobria         09 Desert Vista         1:00.91    1:00.62   2
 14 Parks, Kristen            11 Sandra Day O'Connor  1:01.10    1:00.65   6
 15 Payne, Stacey             11 Basha                1:00.30    1:00.75   3
 16 Aba, Ronis                11 Moon Valley          1:00.59    1:00.78   2
 17 Lane, Janice              10 Long Beach Poly        57.80    1:01.04   4
 18 Farkas, Bailey            12 Skyline                59.20    1:01.45   1
 19 Davis, Tessa              09 Desert Vista         1:01.47    1:01.50   4
 20 Pickering, Milani         12 Mesa Mountain View   1:01.07    1:01.62   5
 21 Taffuri, Julie             9 Notre Dame           1:03.10    1:02.00   3
 22 Hesse, Naomi              12 Blue Ridge           1:02.61    1:02.01   5
 23 Schifter, Rachel          11 Xavier College Prep  1:02.60    1:02.09   6
 24 Yocupicio, Rae            11 Rio Rico             1:01.46    1:02.12   5
 25 Alveraz, Yazmine          09 Deer Valley          1:01.00    1:02.36   3
 26 Giglio, Mackenzie         12 Deer Valley          1:01.15    1:02.46   6
 27 Lebario, Victoria         09 Tempe                1:00.00    1:02.53   4
 28 Noble, Tailyr             10 Deer Valley          1:02.85    1:02.71   4
 28 Schimmel, Naomi           10 Blue Ridge           1:03.72    1:02.71   3
 30 Drake, Morgan             12 Dobson               1:02.16    1:02.90   3
 31 Molinar, Anna             10 El Paso Montwood       59.89    1:02.95   6
 32 Meyer, Alicia             11 Xavier College Prep  1:02.30    1:03.37   4
 33 Bueno, Bianca             12 El Paso Montwood     1:02.50    1:03.38   5
 34 Cahill, Colleen           10 Desert Mountain      1:02.03    1:03.47   6
 35 Redman, Paula             11 Salpointe Catholic   1:05.36    1:03.50   2
 36 cruz, Mia                 10 Notre Dame           1:02.50    1:03.77   6
 37 Patterson, Bailey         10 Payson               1:01.71    1:04.51   2
 38 Jones, Arianna            10 North Canyon                    1:04.83   5
 39 Lillie, Rachel            11 Sedona Red Rock      1:01.03    1:05.19   4
 40 Fisher, Kayla                Cibola                          1:05.21   1
 41 Drake, Katie              12 Saguaro              1:01.65    1:05.26   3
 42 Chriesty, Cassidy         10 Sandra Day O'Connor  1:03.21    1:05.50   1
 43 Kieffer, Bethany          12 Moon Valley          1:03.75    1:05.52   4
 44 Richards, Elizabeth       11 Shadow Ridge         1:05.00    1:06.89   2
 45 West, Brittany            11 Canyon Del Oro       1:03.50    1:08.12   2


Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Stepter, Jaide            12 Canyon Del Oro         42.98      42.95q  6
  2 Sims, Amanda              12 Desert Ridge           47.02      44.01q  5
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler               43.74      44.42q  5
  4 Shelton, Andee            12 Verrado                46.68      44.90q  3
  5 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Chandler               46.13      45.23q  2
  6 Payne, Kymber             10 Long Beach Poly        44.10      45.33q  4
  7 Benson, Megan             12 Corona Del Sol         45.80      45.69q  3
  8 Sterling, Bacall          12 Chandler               46.09      46.05q  1
  9 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Catholic     48.80      46.15   5
 10 Yantis, Taylor            11 Paradise Valley        47.54      46.88   3
 11 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Millennium             46.72      47.27   4
 12 Fleming, Katie            11 Saguaro                47.29      47.57   6
 13 Coleman, Savannah         11 Desert Ridge           48.70      47.81   6
 13 Kelley, Tessa             12 Deer Valley            46.00      47.81   1
 15 De La Fe, Taylor          12 Basha                  47.07      47.89   6
 16 Kurtz, Kennedy               Ironwood Ridge         47.50      48.23   4
 17 Harper, Deshay            11 Trevor Browne          50.68      48.73   5
 18 Tassielli, Sydney         12 Valley Christian       48.55      48.79   4
 19 Kellogg, Marissa          12 Desert Vista           47.30      48.87   5
 20 Sokol, Carly              10 Desert Vista           50.56      49.32   4
 21 Vasquez, Veronica         12 Desert Vista           48.83      49.63   6
 22 Mansor, Summer            10 El Paso Montwood       49.20      49.70   2
 23 Johnson, Kami             12 Mesa Mountain View     48.34      49.84   1
 24 Dueker, Madison           10 Mountain Pointe        50.50      50.21   4
 25 Scofield, Ashley          12 Mesa Mountain View     51.03      50.27   3
 26 Roberts, Cassidy          10 Basha                  49.08      50.32   5
 27 Ashu, Grace               10 Corona Del Sol         48.21      50.55   1
 28 Clark, Keziah             10 Higley                 51.28      50.56   4
 29 Daniel, Ciara             12 Show Low               50.60      50.68   6
 30 Parra, Priscilla          12 Trevor Browne          51.03      50.75   2
 31 Volpe, Brianna            10 Marana Mount           50.40      50.76   2
 32 Alexander, Bethany        10 Greenway               51.41      50.80   6
 33 Biederbeck, Carlin        12 Mountain Pointe        50.80      50.98   3
 34 Kelley, Morgan            12 Xavier College Prep    50.32      51.19   3
 35 Oliver, Aysia             12 Millennium             50.65      51.23   6
 36 McGovern, Sophia          12 Dobson                 50.20      51.28   1
 37 Tang, Hailey              10 Mountain Ridge         50.87      51.50   2
 38 Baehr, Shea               11 Mesa Mountain View     51.74      51.54   1
 39 Rojas, Ashley             10 El Paso Montwood       48.50      51.71   3
 40 Kelly, Megan              11 Sandra Day O'Connor    51.02      52.09   1
 41 Pomeroy, Haley            11 Show Low               50.90      52.10   1
 42 Belnap, Maddie               Queen Creek            50.69      52.15   5
 43 Thompson, Haylee          09 Salpointe Catholic                52.30   4
 44 Kalamchi, Tamarra         12 Xavier College Prep    51.34      52.80   5
 45 Worley, Aliyah            12 Cibola                 52.88      53.23   2
 46 Sanders, Jaylin           11 Tuba City              53.34      53.46   2
 47 O'Connor, Jennifer        11 Salpointe Catholic     52.99      53.52   2
 48 Trepte, Hannah            11 Notre Dame             49.80      53.85   3


Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach Poly        23.83      24.13q  1.2  6
  2 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler               24.66      24.59q -0.4  5
  3 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  10 Salpointe Catholic     25.40      25.06q  0.6  1
  4 Gajda, Diana              10 Salpointe Catholic     25.90      25.37q  2.6  2
  5 Yourist, Kandice          11 Willow Canyon          26.02      25.38q -0.8  4
  6 Jackson, Dominique        11 Chandler               24.97      25.44q -0.7  3
  7 Godfrey, Kevina           11 Mountain Pointe        25.30      25.69q  0.6  1
  8 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  09 North Canyon           26.18      25.83q -0.4  5
  9 Elbersen, Lieke           12 Show Low               26.47      26.02   2.6  2
 10 Patton, Taylor             9 Chandler               26.07      26.25   1.2  6
 11 Roberts, Shelby           09 Xavier College Prep    26.13      26.27  -0.4  5
 12 Woodson, Darreyl          10 Higley                 26.34      26.29  -0.7  3
 13 Cunningham, Faren         12 Hamilton               26.44      26.38   2.6  2
 14 Peterson, Sidra           09 Dobson                 26.54      26.39  -0.8  4
 15 McClelland, Taylor        09 Sahuarita              26.20      26.53  -0.8  4
 16 Jorgensen, Kylie          11 Mesa Mountain View     27.40      26.56   0.6  1
 17 Byl, Merideth             12 Salpointe Catholic     27.30      26.66  -0.4  5
 18 Homewood, Alexa           09 Desert Vista           26.14      26.79   1.2  6
 19 Saddler, Octobria         09 Desert Vista           26.44      27.02   0.6  1
 20 Haggard, Aaliyah          11 Hamilton               27.44      27.06  -0.8  4
 21 Cossey, Juliette          10 Sandra Day O'Connor    27.16      27.08  -0.4  5
 22 Towson, Dorothea             Washington             26.50      27.13   0.6  1
 23 Hawthorne, Chandra        10 Tucson Magnet                     27.23   1.2  6
 24 Pickering, Milani         12 Mesa Mountain View     26.94      27.24  -0.7  3
 25 Drake, Morgan             12 Dobson                 26.48      27.31  -0.7  3
 26 Smith, Scottrita          12 McClintock             26.80      27.36   1.2  6
 27 Bliven, Emily             09 Sahuarita              27.00      27.44   0.6  1
 28 Yocupicio, Rae            11 Rio Rico               27.49      27.50  -0.4  5
 29 Drake, Katie              12 Saguaro                26.83      27.53  -0.8  4
 30 Lynch, Chayla             09 Deer Valley            26.79      27.55  -0.4  5
 31 Kent, Allison             11 Chaparral              27.30      27.61  -0.8  4
 32 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Catholic     27.13      27.70  -0.8  4
 33 Chilson, Morgan           11 Payson                 27.30      27.87  -0.7  3
 34 Glemba, Sarah             12 Sandra Day O'Connor    27.43      27.90   2.6  2
 35 Brown, Summer             12 Deer Valley            26.45      27.93   0.6  1
 36 Fiser, Kayla              11 Cibola                 27.40      28.14   0.6  1
 37 Fraser, J'Nae             10 Florence               27.43      28.34  -0.7  3
 38 Mook, Jade                11 Mesquite               27.26      28.49   1.2  6



Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              9:32.00    9:26.18   10   
  2 Xavier College Prep  'A'                          9:43.20    9:33.04    8   
     1) Kinzle, Lauren 09               2) Molloy, Jessica 09                   
     3) Gaffney, McKenna 11             4) Gaffney, Savannah 10                 
  3 Vallivue  'A'                                     9:52.50    9:40.51    6   
  4 Chandler  'A'                                    10:04.45    9:47.73    5   
     1) Elias, Desirae 12               2) Maholovich, Megan 12                 
     3) Martinez, Beatrice 11           4) Townsend, Mia 11                     
  5 Highland  'A'                                    10:07.00    9:49.77    4   
     1) Kreiser, Sarah 10               2) Henry, Lauren 12                     
     3) Riggs, Maddie 11                4) Heath, Imani 12                      
  6 Desert Mountain  'A'                             10:08.00   10:04.03    3   
     1) Cahill, Colleen 10              2) Mower, Brooke 11                     
     3) Marquez, Conley 09              4) Block, Bethany 09                    
  7 Desert Vista  'A'                                           10:06.27    2   
     1) Rivera, ReyAnn 12               2) Hicks, Nicole 10                     
     3) Davis, Tessa 09                 4) Hogue, Shar 12                       
  8 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                          10:09.12   10:07.34    1   
     1) Decker, Brianna 12              2) Brooks, Madey 10                     
  9 Perry  'A'                                       10:40.00   10:16.57        
     1) Howarth, Amber 12               2) Smith, Taylor 10                     
     3) Torgerson, Bridget 10           4) DeLaVeaga, Taylor 12                 
 10 Chaparral  'A'                                   10:54.00   10:20.81        
     1) Kallner, Ali 09                 2) Thomas, Rachel 09                    
     3) Karis, Evelyn 10                4) Knutsen, Lindsay 11                  
 11 Boulder Creek  'A'                               10:37.52   10:22.21        
     1) Anderson, Jessica 11            2) Binns, Brooke 11                     
     3) Hazine, Allie 11                4) Hinson, Amelie 10                    
 12 Show Low  'A'                                    10:12.76   10:22.98        
     1) Virgin, Chastine 11             2) Ricedorff, Alexis 12                 
     3) Brosemann, Kyndness 09          4) Jones, Carisa 11                     
 13 Tuba City  'A'                                   10:36.71   10:23.10        
     1) Franklin, Natalie 12            2) Loughran, Brianna 10                 
     3) Birdinground, Kailee 12         4) Johnson, Timmetha 10                 
 14 Arcadia  'A'                                     10:23.10   10:24.37        
     1) Juetten, Maddie 09              2) DeWulf, Sofia 10                     
     3) Bullington, Kate 10             4) Gomez, Janeth 10                     
 15 Deer Valley  'A'                                 10:12.55   10:25.31        
     1) Woods, Taylor 09                2) Zampini, Leah 12                     
     3) Bell, Krystal 11                4) Hurtado, Isabelle 12                 
 16 Hamilton  'A'                                    10:37.00   10:34.15        
     1) Ceton, Ricki 12                 2) Merrill, Rachel 11                   
     3) Deputy, Xury 10                 4)                                      
 17 Sahuarita  'A'                                   10:43.50   10:37.63        
     1) Williams, Melissa 12            2)                                      
     3) Giddings, Sidney 12             4) Herd, Lauren 12                      
 18 Mountain Ridge  'A'                              10:10.25   10:42.14        
     1) Benites, Christiana 10          2)                                      
     3) Hanson, Karen 11                4) Stamper, Ashley 12                   
 19 Saguaro  'A'                                     10:33.60   10:43.14        
     1) Boyd, Megan 10                  2) Kinghorn, Molly 09                   
     3)                                 4) Leikam, Michaela 10                  
 20 Queen Creek  'A'                                 10:30.60   10:45.62        
 21 Tucson Magnet  'A'                               10:15.00   10:46.17        
     1) Schnell, Reilly 09              2) Yarbrough, Jazzmine 09               
     3) Eggurola, Fernanda 10           4) Campbell, Carly 12                   
 22 Trevor Browne  'A'                               10:50.00   10:49.05        
     1) Botello, Teresita 10            2) Reyes, Aislin 09                     
     3) Ordones, Nallelii 09            4)                                      
 23 Mesquite  'A'                                    10:58.75   10:49.21        
     1) Chute, Hannah 12                2) Thompson, Kristen 12                 
     3) Jensen, Alice 09                4) Johnston, Rachel 10                  
 24 Payson  'A'                                      10:45.00   10:53.37        
     1) Galster, Lydia 12               2) Carlen, Jaymi 12                     
     3) Turney, Harley 10               4) Cluff, Sarah 12                      
 25 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                         10:20.00   10:53.85        
     1) Kopp, Alle 12                   2) Krasuski, Beth 11                    
     3) Hosfield, Katie 11              4) Franks, Kaylee 11                    
 26 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                           10:53.41   10:54.25        
     1) Carrillo, Brisa 12              2) Gutierrez, Leeza 09                  
     3) Mitchelle, Brianna 11           4) Rincon, Mindy 11                     
 27 Higley  'A'                                      10:57.19   10:54.71        
     1) Bettendorf, Brianna 12          2) Winter, Kelsey 09                    
     3) Sandoval, Janet 10              4) Jacobson, Megan 11                   
 28 Chinle  'A'                                      11:15.00   10:56.65        
     1) Bedonie, Anjelica 12            2) Cly, Garilena 12                     
     3) Tracey, Tamarie 10              4) Johnson, Alllison 09                 
 29 Corona Del Sol  'A'                              10:19.46   10:58.65        
     1) Nauman, Kelly 09                2) Bussler, Sidney 09                   
     3) Chapman, Jordan 11              4) Ricks, Amberly 09                    
 30 Valley Vista  'A'                                           10:58.67        
 31 Basha  'A'                                       10:50.90   11:00.01        
     1) Deem, Sadie 09                  2) Skyriotis, Thespina 11               
     3) Bittner, Shannon                4) Delano, Taylor 11                    
 32 Cibola  'A'                                      10:40.00   11:03.78        
     1) Tafolla, Priscilla 12           2) Norton, Shanna 10                    
     3) Martinez, Amanda 12             4) Jeffers, Ally 10                     
 33 Mountain Pointe  'A'                             12:00.00   11:08.09        
     1) Holm, Mikale 12                 2) Riley, Jessica 11                    
     3) Kuyper, Maddie 10               4) Biederbeck, Carlin 12                
 34 Dobson  'A'                                      10:27.07   11:17.39        
     1) Knutson, Karaina 12             2) Murray, Kelly 12                     
     3) Niccum-Lock, Alexis 12          4) Juan, Melissa 10                     
 35 Northwest Christian  'A'                         10:16.00   11:17.81        
     1) Banks, Rachel 11                2) Garlick, Elizabeth 10                
     3) Eubank, Courtney 10             4) Davis, Megan 9                       
 36 Westwood  'A'                                    11:31.00   11:24.18        
     1) Bencomo, Daisy 11               2) Wagner, Nichole 09                   
     3) Wagner, Paige 11                4) Woodard, Tamarr 11                   
 37 Moon Valley  'A'                                 11:30.96   11:32.92        
     1) Kieffer, Bethany 12             2) Holland, Jessie 11                   
     3) Berry, Destiny 09               4) Serpa, Jessenia 11                   
 38 Copper Canyon  'A'                               12:18.00   12:08.90        
     1) Ayala, Ariana 11                2) Ayala, Briana 11                     
     3) Moreno, Michelle 12             4) Rodriguez, Claudia 12                
 39 Rio Rico  'A'                                    11:14.32   12:09.92        
     1)                                 2) Valencia, Marielena 09               
     3) Gutierrez, Doris 11             4) Arvizu, Edith 10                     
 40 Desert Ridge  'A'                                12:30.15   12:14.31        
     1) Key, Mikialyla 11               2) Harms, Samantha 11                   
     3) Ranta, Rebecca 11               4) Bayaide, Angel                       
 41 Seton Catholic  'A'                              11:30.80   12:21.99        
     1) Alimusa, Emily 10               2)                                      
     3) Brady, Halle 10                 4)                                      
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1 (1 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Long Beach Poly             10        2) Xavier College Prep         8   
    3) Vallivue                     6        4) Chandler                    5   
    5) Highland                     4        6) Desert Mountain             3   
    7) Desert Vista                 2        8) Mesa Mountain View          1   


Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Hicks, Traci              12 Long Beach Poly        14.09      13.87  -0.4  10   
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Chandler               14.45      14.11  -0.4   8   
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler               14.47      14.38  -0.4   6   
  4 Stepter, Jaide            12 Canyon Del Oro         14.96      14.71  -0.4   5   
  5 Payne, Kymber             10 Long Beach Poly        14.85      14.79  -0.4   4   
  6 Benson, Megan             12 Corona Del Sol         15.13      15.27  -0.4   3   
  7 Shelton, Andee            12 Verrado                15.60      15.47  -0.4   2   
Preliminaries                                                                        
  6 Moore, Ashlee             10 Hamilton               15.08                        
  9 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Catholic     15.75                        
 10 Coleman, Savannah         11 Desert Ridge           15.78                        
 11 Tassielli, Sydney         12 Valley Christian       15.90                        
 12 Vasquez, Veronica         12 Desert Vista           15.91                        
 13 Yantis, Taylor            11 Paradise Valley        16.12                        
 14 Fleming, Katie            11 Saguaro                16.38                        
 14 Mitchell, Arniesha         9 Chandler               16.38                        
 16 De La Fe, Taylor          12 Basha                  16.40                        
 17 Sims, Amanda              12 Desert Ridge           16.45                        
 18 Crewse, Summer               Queen Creek            16.69                        
 19 Oliver, Javon             12 Millennium             16.72                        
 20 Alexander, Bethany        10 Greenway               16.83                        
 21 Kurtz, Kennedy               Ironwood Ridge         16.86                        
 22 Sokol, Carly              10 Desert Vista           16.91                        
 23 Daniel, Ciara             12 Show Low               17.02                        
 24 Gregiore, Ariel           12 Boulder Creek          17.03                        
 25 Johnson, Kami             12 Mesa Mountain View     17.04                        
 26 Martindale, Sydnie        09 Higley                 17.18                        
 27 Biederbeck, Carlin        12 Mountain Pointe        17.36                        
 28 Scofield, Ashley          12 Mesa Mountain View     17.37                        
 29 Kelley, Tessa             12 Deer Valley            17.38                        
 30 Graves, Chloe             11 Millennium             17.39                        
 31 Allen, Stephaine          11 Corona Del Sol         17.51                        
 32 Cobb, Kalia               10 Desert Vista           17.54                        
 33 McGovern, Sophia          12 Dobson                 17.57                        
 34 Clark, Keziah             10 Higley                 17.59                        
 35 Mansor, Summer            10 El Paso Montwood       17.73                        
 36 O'Connor, Jennifer        11 Salpointe Catholic     17.96                        
 37 Kelley, Morgan            12 Xavier College Prep    17.98                        
 38 Pisani, Lauren            09 Salpointe Catholic     18.03                        
 39 Trepte, Hannah            11 Notre Dame             18.07                        
 40 LeDesma, Priscilla        12 Gilbert                18.17                        
 41 Domary, Haley                Show Low               18.24                        
 42 Keepers, Claire           10 Canyon Del Oro         18.30                        
 43 Link, Libby               11 Mountain Pointe        18.38                        
 44 Becharoo, Yashika         09 Sahuarita              18.59                        
 45 Roberts, Cassidy          10 Basha                  18.71                        
 46 Harrion, Khloe            12 Perry                  18.84                        
=====================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3 (2 Events Scored)            
=====================================================================================
    1) Long Beach Poly             24        2) Chandler                   19        
    3) Xavier College Prep          8        4) Vallivue                    6        
    5) Canyon Del Oro               5        6) Highland                    4        
    7) Corona Del Sol               3        7) Desert Mountain             3        
    9) Desert Vista                 2        9) Verrado                     2        
   11) Mesa Mountain View           1                                                


Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler               11.75      11.65  +0.0  10   
  2 Todd, Jasmine             12 Chandler               11.87      11.76  +0.0   8   
  3 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach Poly        12.20      12.08  +0.0   6   
  4 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  10 Salpointe Catholic     12.31      12.12  +0.0   5   
  5 Jackson, Dominique        11 Chandler               12.42      12.40  +0.0   4   
  6 Yourist, Kandice          11 Willow Canyon          12.71      12.50  +0.0   3   
  7 Godfrey, Kevina           11 Mountain Pointe        12.61      12.55  +0.0   2   
  8 Myers, Tori               12 Long Beach Poly        12.60      12.82  +0.0   1   
Preliminaries                                                                        
  9 Williams, Tiffany         12 Sandra Day O'Connor    12.76                        
  9 Woodson, Darreyl          10 Higley                 12.76                        
 11 Hayes, Moriah             12 Dobson                 12.84                        
 11 Cunningham, Faren         12 Hamilton               12.84                        
 13 Roberts, Shelby           09 Xavier College Prep    12.85                        
 14 morales, charletta        11 South Mountain         12.91                        
 15 Elbersen, Lieke           12 Show Low               12.92                        
 16 McClelland, Taylor        09 Sahuarita              12.99                        
 17 Haggard, Aaliyah          11 Hamilton               13.00                        
 18 Byl, Merideth             12 Salpointe Catholic     13.02                        
 18 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Millennium             13.02                        
 20 Chilson, Morgan           11 Payson                 13.15                        
 20 Hawthorne, Chandra        10 Tucson Magnet          13.15                        
 22 Yanish, Alyssa            11 Perry                  13.21                        
 23 Erran, Ciara              10 Seton Catholic         13.22                        
 24 Mitchell, Derona          11 Maricopa               13.23                        
 25 Freedman, Jasmine         12 Greenway               13.24                        
 25 Giglio, Mackenzie         12 Deer Valley            13.24                        
 27 Ellis, Gabrielle          11 Highland               13.26                        
 28 Brown, Summer             12 Deer Valley            13.27                        
 29 Bussey, Riley                Queen Creek            13.31                        
 30 McClain, Khadijah         12 North                  13.35                        
 31 Bliven, Emily             09 Sahuarita              13.37                        
 32 Dotson, Gabrielle         11 Corona Del Sol         13.43                        
 32 Fraser, J'Nae             10 Florence               13.43                        
 34 Clark, Sam                10 Mesa Mountain View     13.45                        
 35 Puefua, Victoria          12 Mesquite               13.46                        
 36 Ellis, Brianna            10 Highland               13.49                        
 37 Hamilton, Danyea             Desert Vista           13.50                        
 38 Ashu, Grace               10 Corona Del Sol         13.53                        
 38 Thomas, Hailey            10 Mesa Mountain View     13.53                        
 38 Glemba, Sarah             12 Sandra Day O'Connor    13.53                        
 41 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Catholic     13.55                        
 42 Parham, Kiara             10 Skyline                13.56                        
 43 Hale, Kelsie              11 Mountain Pointe        13.78                        
 44 Klasen, Alexandra         12 Canyon Del Oro         13.87                        
=====================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5 (3 Events Scored)            
=====================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    41        2) Long Beach Poly            31        
    3) Xavier College Prep          8        4) Vallivue                    6        
    5) Canyon Del Oro               5        5) Salpointe Catholic          5        
    7) Highland                     4        8) Desert Mountain             3        
    8) Corona Del Sol               3        8) Willow Canyon               3        
   11) Mountain Pointe              2       11) Desert Vista                2        
   11) Verrado                      2       14) Mesa Mountain View          1        


Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda            12 Chinle               4:56.00    4:55.94   10   
  2 Fakler, Sarah             11 Xavier College Prep  5:01.00    5:01.56    8   
  3 Orlie, Laura              12 Xavier College Prep  5:05.00    5:01.83    6   
  4 Robinson, Kelley          12 Nederlands           5:04.49    5:03.54    5   
  5 Stableford, Shelby        12 Classical Academy    5:08.00    5:05.49    4   
  6 Mullen, Regan             12 Classical Academy    5:10.00    5:05.60    3   
  7 Huston, Monica            11 Cibola               5:12.06    5:06.46    2   
  8 Haberman, Tory            12 Highland             5:19.00    5:09.19    1   
  9 Newell, Chloe             12 Sahuaro              5:12.99    5:09.78        
 10 Katzman, Jacqueline       10 Bosque School        5:15.00    5:11.75        
 11 Estavillo, Taryn          09 Red Mountain         5:19.30    5:11.80        
 12 Jones, Danielle           09 Desert Vista         5:12.00    5:11.95        
 13 Perrone, Breanna          12 Xavier College Prep  5:17.00    5:13.17        
 14 Maack, Jenna              11 Desert Vista         5:26.00    5:15.30        
 15 Goodrich, Courtney        10 Basha                5:19.37    5:16.40        
 16 Garcia, Diana             11 Tempe                5:15.00    5:17.89        
 17 Taylor, Dominque             Long Beach Poly      5:25.00    5:25.88        
 18 Hassinam, Cera            11 Mountain Pointe      5:23.70    5:25.97        
 19 Henson, Marley            11 Rio Rico             5:32.01    5:26.35        
 20 Block, Bethany            09 Desert Mountain      5:31.94    5:27.14        
 21 Elias, Desirae            12 Chandler             5:35.23    5:27.66        
 21 Williams, Jessica         09 Skyline              5:45.45    5:27.66        
 23 Zabilski, Catherine       12 Veritas Prep         5:33.84    5:28.00        
 24 Kallner, Ali              09 Chaparral            5:35.00    5:28.30        
 25 Steen, Cari               10 Mountain Ridge       5:20.54    5:29.45        
 26 Carrillo, Brisa           12 El Paso Del Valle    5:41.52    5:30.00        
 27 Cartledge, Marcella       12 Notre Dame           5:08.20    5:30.78        
 28 Amaro, Andrea             11 El Paso Montwood     5:30.11    5:30.84        
 29 Mower, Brooke             11 Desert Mountain      5:34.95    5:31.10        
 30 Coleman, Alysonne         09 Desert Ridge         5:28.80    5:32.57        
 31 Gonzalez, Mia             11 North Canyon         5:32.00    5:36.58        
 32 Birdinground, Kailee      12 Tuba City            5:40.00    5:36.79        
 33 Sampson, Jocelynn            Sabino               5:36.58    5:39.50        
 34 Sanchez, Clarissa         12 Trevor Browne        5:45.00    5:41.27        
 35 Haun, Victoria            11 Corona Del Sol       5:28.45    5:42.61        
 36 Howarth, Amber            12 Perry                5:39.00    5:43.66        
 37 Sutorka, Sarah            11 Perry                5:38.00    5:43.67        
 38 Faulks, Alyssa               Vallivue             5:30.00    5:44.65        
 39 Moore, Jacey              12 Mesa Mountain View   5:29.09    5:44.71        
 40 Deputy, Xury              10 Hamilton             5:30.50    5:45.40        
 41 Merrill, Rachel           11 Hamilton             5:40.00    5:45.80        
 42 Bernard, Tatiana          10 McClintock           5:45.00    5:46.71        
 43 Williams, Melissa         12 Sahuarita            5:45.21    5:47.22        
 44 Jones, Carisa             11 Show Low             5:42.71    5:47.62        
 45 Hilarides, Lucy              Queen Creek          5:40.00    5:48.22        
 46 Mullen, Maddie            09 Classical Academy    5:35.00    5:48.30        
 47 Knutsen, Lindsay          11 Chaparral            5:48.00    5:49.29        
 48 Arnold, Rachel               Queen Creek          5:46.00    5:51.15        
 49 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       09 Tucson Magnet        5:24.02    5:52.60        
 50 Munoz, Jocelyne           11 Rio Rico             5:52.14    5:53.40        
 51 Clark, Rachell            10 Desert Ridge         5:45.10    5:54.87        
 52 Ceton, Ricki              12 Hamilton             5:43.00    5:56.82        
 53 Gonzalez, Sophia          12 North Canyon         5:49.00    6:00.39        
 54 Rembau, Lorenia           12 Salpointe Catholic   6:00.00    6:10.87        
 55 Norton, Shanna            10 Cibola               6:11.00    6:40.61        
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7 (4 Events Scored)       
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    41        2) Long Beach Poly            31   
    3) Xavier College Prep         22        4) Chinle                     10   
    5) Classical Academy            7        6) Vallivue                    6   
    7) Salpointe Catholic           5        7) Canyon Del Oro              5   
    7) Nederlands                   5        7) Highland                    5   
   11) Willow Canyon                3       11) Desert Mountain             3   
   11) Corona Del Sol               3       14) Cibola                      2   
   14) Desert Vista                 2       14) Mountain Pointe             2   
   14) Verrado                      2       18) Mesa Mountain View          1   


Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals     
=========================================================================    
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda            12 Chinle               4:56.00    4:57.90     
  2 Fakler, Sarah             11 Xavier College Prep  5:01.00    5:03.37     
  3 Orlie, Laura              12 Xavier College Prep  5:05.00    5:03.60     
  4 Robinson, Kelley          12 Nederlands           5:04.49    5:05.61     
  5 Stableford, Shelby        12 Classical Academy    5:08.00    5:07.27     
  6 Mullen, Regan             12 Classical Academy    5:10.00    5:07.45     
  7 Huston, Monica            11 Cibola               5:12.06    5:08.20     
  8 Haberman, Tory            12 Highland             5:19.00    5:10.97     
  9 Newell, Chloe             12 Sahuaro              5:12.99    5:11.56     
 10 Garcia, Diana             11 Tempe                5:15.00    5:13.39     
 11 Estavillo, Taryn          09 Red Mountain         5:19.30    5:13.48     
 12 Jones, Danielle           09 Desert Vista         5:12.00    5:13.73     
 13 Perrone, Breanna          12 Xavier College Prep  5:17.00    5:15.09     
 14 Goodrich, Courtney        10 Basha                5:19.37    5:18.26     
 15 Katzman, Jacqueline       10 Bosque School        5:15.00    5:20.31     
 16 Steen, Cari               10 Mountain Ridge       5:20.54    5:31.26     
 17 Cartledge, Marcella       12 Notre Dame           5:08.20    5:33.05     
 18 Moore, Jacey              12 Mesa Mountain View              5:46.87     
=============================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9 (4 Events Scored)    
=============================================================================
    1) Chandler                    41        2) Long Beach Poly            31
    3) Xavier College Prep         22        4) Chinle                     10
    5) Classical Academy            7        6) Vallivue                    6
    7) Salpointe Catholic           5        7) Canyon Del Oro              5
    7) Nederlands                   5        7) Highland                    5
   11) Willow Canyon                3       11) Desert Mountain             3
   11) Corona Del Sol               3       14) Cibola                      2
   14) Desert Vista                 2       14) Mountain Pointe             2
   14) Verrado                      2       18) Mesa Mountain View          1


Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                45.70      46.04   3  10   
     1) Hicks, Traci 12                 2) Myers, Tori 12                          
     3) Thomas, Diamond 11              4) Washington, Arianna 10                  
  2 Chandler  'A'                                       46.79      46.27   3   8   
     1) Patton, Taylor 9                2) Westbrook, Ky 10                        
     3) Jackson, Dominique 11           4) Todd, Jasmine 12                        
  3 Salpointe Catholic  'A'                             49.83      49.36   3   6   
     1) Gajda, Diana 10                 2) Redman, Paula 11                        
     3) Byl, Merideth 12                4) Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela 10          
  4 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            50.42      49.92   3   5   
     1) Glemba, Sarah 12                2) Cossey, Juliette 10                     
     3) Williams, Tiffany 12            4) Parks, Kristen 11                       
  5 Willow Canyon  'A'                                  51.03      50.00   2   4   
     1) Zimmer, Ashley 10               2) Uchendu, Nneka 11                       
     3) Yourist, Kandice 11             4) Pratt, Makaela 12                       
  6 South Mountain  'A'                                 50.09      50.19   3   3   
     1) Waters, Takera 11               2) Waters, Tijha 12                        
     3) morales, charletta 11           4)                                         
  7 Dobson  'A'                                         49.85      50.53   3   2   
     1) Williams, Sierra 11             2) Hayes, Moriah 12                        
     3) Drake, Morgan 12                4) Peterson, Sidra 09                      
  8 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                             51.74      50.79   1   1   
     1) Thomas, Hailey 10               2) Clark, Sam 10                           
     3) Jorgensen, Kylie 11             4)                                         
  9 Sahuarita  'A'                                      51.77      51.16   1       
     1) Becharoo, Yashika 09            2) Bliven, Emily 09                        
     3) Rayner, Lauren 12               4) McClelland, Taylor 09                   
 10 Tucson Magnet  'A'                                  51.15      51.67   2       
     1) Barnes, Destina 10              2) Virgil, Carmen 10                       
     3) Sanders, Anesa 12               4) Hawthorne, Chandra 10                   
 11 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            51.64      51.95   1       
     1) Yandell, Annika 09              2) Roberts, Shelby 09                      
     3) Fitzgerald, Jenna 09            4) Thompson, Channing 10                   
 11 Moon Valley  'A'                                    51.46      51.95   1       
     1) Morris, Kaneisha 12             2) Avilez, Ariel 11                        
     3) Aba, Ronis 11                   4) Cheney, Lauren 11                       
 13 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 51.30      52.02   2       
     1) Dotson, Gabrielle 11            2) Ware, Aery 09                           
     3) Onwordi, Justice 10             4)                                         
 14 Basha  'A'                                          51.30      52.39   2       
     1) Beechum, Monika 10              2) Payne, Stacey 11                        
     3) Parlich, Danielle 10            4)                                         
 15 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                 49.56      52.68   3       
     1) Klasen, Alexandra 12            2) Hoyer, Madison 10                       
     3) West, Brittany 11               4)                                         
 -- Hamilton  'A'                                       51.74         DQ   1       
     1) Cunningham, Faren 12            2) Moore, Ashlee 10                        
     3) Bronies, Nicole 11              4) Haggard, Aaliyah 11                     
===================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11 (5 Events Scored)         
===================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    49        2) Long Beach Poly            41      
    3) Xavier College Prep         22        4) Salpointe Catholic         11      
    5) Chinle                      10        6) Willow Canyon               7      
    6) Classical Academy            7        8) Vallivue                    6      
    9) Nederlands                   5        9) Sandra Day O'Connor         5      
    9) Canyon Del Oro               5        9) Highland                    5      
   13) Desert Mountain              3       13) South Mountain              3      
   13) Corona Del Sol               3       16) Dobson                      2      
   16) Mesa Mountain View           2       16) Verrado                     2      
   16) Desert Vista                 2       16) Cibola                      2      
   16) Mountain Pointe              2                                              


Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Harris, Hollie            10 Long Beach Poly        58.10      56.42   10   
  2 Adams, Imani              10 Chandler               57.75      57.32    8   
  3 Coleman, Alysonne         09 Desert Ridge           58.01      57.34    6   
  4 Williams, Tiffany         12 Sandra Day O'Connor    57.84      58.32    5   
  5 Towson, Dorothea             Washington             59.30      59.45    4   
  6 Homewood, Alexa           09 Desert Vista           59.52      59.82    3   
  7 Orr, Christine            09 Basha                  59.39      59.92    2   
  8 Colbert, Alesondra        11 Chandler               59.51    1:00.41    1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Ziemba, Sarah             10 Skyline                59.77                   
 10 Warren, Katelin           11 Mountain Pointe      1:00.08                   
 11 Pratt, Makaela            12 Willow Canyon        1:00.28                   
 12 Peterson, Sidra           09 Dobson               1:00.29                   
 13 Saddler, Octobria         09 Desert Vista         1:00.62                   
 14 Parks, Kristen            11 Sandra Day O'Connor  1:00.65                   
 15 Payne, Stacey             11 Basha                1:00.75                   
 16 Aba, Ronis                11 Moon Valley          1:00.78                   
 17 Lane, Janice              10 Long Beach Poly      1:01.04                   
 18 Farkas, Bailey            12 Skyline              1:01.45                   
 19 Davis, Tessa              09 Desert Vista         1:01.50                   
 20 Pickering, Milani         12 Mesa Mountain View   1:01.62                   
 21 Taffuri, Julie             9 Notre Dame           1:02.00                   
 22 Hesse, Naomi              12 Blue Ridge           1:02.01                   
 23 Schifter, Rachel          11 Xavier College Prep  1:02.09                   
 24 Yocupicio, Rae            11 Rio Rico             1:02.12                   
 25 Alveraz, Yazmine          09 Deer Valley          1:02.36                   
 26 Giglio, Mackenzie         12 Deer Valley          1:02.46                   
 27 Lebario, Victoria         09 Tempe                1:02.53                   
 28 Noble, Tailyr             10 Deer Valley          1:02.71                   
 28 Schimmel, Naomi           10 Blue Ridge           1:02.71                   
 30 Drake, Morgan             12 Dobson               1:02.90                   
 31 Molinar, Anna             10 El Paso Montwood     1:02.95                   
 32 Meyer, Alicia             11 Xavier College Prep  1:03.37                   
 33 Bueno, Bianca             12 El Paso Montwood     1:03.38                   
 34 Cahill, Colleen           10 Desert Mountain      1:03.47                   
 35 Redman, Paula             11 Salpointe Catholic   1:03.50                   
 36 cruz, Mia                 10 Notre Dame           1:03.77                   
 37 Patterson, Bailey         10 Payson               1:04.51                   
 38 Jones, Arianna            10 North Canyon         1:04.83                   
 39 Lillie, Rachel            11 Sedona Red Rock      1:05.19                   
 40 Fisher, Kayla                Cibola               1:05.21                   
 41 Drake, Katie              12 Saguaro              1:05.26                   
 42 Chriesty, Cassidy         10 Sandra Day O'Connor  1:05.50                   
 43 Kieffer, Bethany          12 Moon Valley          1:05.52                   
 44 Richards, Elizabeth       11 Shadow Ridge         1:06.89                   
 45 West, Brittany            11 Canyon Del Oro       1:08.12                   
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13 (6 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    58        2) Long Beach Poly            51   
    3) Xavier College Prep         22        4) Salpointe Catholic         11   
    5) Sandra Day O'Connor         10        5) Chinle                     10   
    7) Classical Academy            7        7) Willow Canyon               7   
    9) Desert Ridge                 6        9) Vallivue                    6   
   11) Highland                     5       11) Desert Vista                5   
   11) Nederlands                   5       11) Canyon Del Oro              5   
   15) Washington                   4       16) South Mountain              3   
   16) Corona Del Sol               3       16) Desert Mountain             3   
   19) Basha                        2       19) Verrado                     2   
   19) Mountain Pointe              2       19) Mesa Mountain View          2   
   19) Dobson                       2       19) Cibola                      2   


Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Stepter, Jaide            12 Canyon Del Oro         42.95      42.18   10   
  2 Shelton, Andee            12 Verrado                44.90      44.53    8   
  3 Payne, Kymber             10 Long Beach Poly        45.33      44.85    6   
  4 Sims, Amanda              12 Desert Ridge           44.01      44.95    5   
  5 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler               44.42      45.73    4   
  6 Sterling, Bacall          12 Chandler               46.05      46.22    3   
  7 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Chandler               45.23      46.74    2   
  8 Benson, Megan             12 Corona Del Sol         45.69      47.98    1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Catholic     46.15                   
 10 Yantis, Taylor            11 Paradise Valley        46.88                   
 11 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Millennium             47.27                   
 12 Fleming, Katie            11 Saguaro                47.57                   
 13 Coleman, Savannah         11 Desert Ridge           47.81                   
 13 Kelley, Tessa             12 Deer Valley            47.81                   
 15 De La Fe, Taylor          12 Basha                  47.89                   
 16 Kurtz, Kennedy               Ironwood Ridge         48.23                   
 17 Harper, Deshay            11 Trevor Browne          48.73                   
 18 Tassielli, Sydney         12 Valley Christian       48.79                   
 19 Kellogg, Marissa          12 Desert Vista           48.87                   
 20 Sokol, Carly              10 Desert Vista           49.32                   
 21 Vasquez, Veronica         12 Desert Vista           49.63                   
 22 Mansor, Summer            10 El Paso Montwood       49.70                   
 23 Johnson, Kami             12 Mesa Mountain View     49.84                   
 24 Dueker, Madison           10 Mountain Pointe        50.21                   
 25 Scofield, Ashley          12 Mesa Mountain View     50.27                   
 26 Roberts, Cassidy          10 Basha                  50.32                   
 27 Ashu, Grace               10 Corona Del Sol         50.55                   
 28 Clark, Keziah             10 Higley                 50.56                   
 29 Daniel, Ciara             12 Show Low               50.68                   
 30 Parra, Priscilla          12 Trevor Browne          50.75                   
 31 Volpe, Brianna            10 Marana Mount           50.76                   
 32 Alexander, Bethany        10 Greenway               50.80                   
 33 Biederbeck, Carlin        12 Mountain Pointe        50.98                   
 34 Kelley, Morgan            12 Xavier College Prep    51.19                   
 35 Oliver, Aysia             12 Millennium             51.23                   
 36 McGovern, Sophia          12 Dobson                 51.28                   
 37 Tang, Hailey              10 Mountain Ridge         51.50                   
 38 Baehr, Shea               11 Mesa Mountain View     51.54                   
 39 Rojas, Ashley             10 El Paso Montwood       51.71                   
 40 Kelly, Megan              11 Sandra Day O'Connor    52.09                   
 41 Pomeroy, Haley            11 Show Low               52.10                   
 42 Belnap, Maddie               Queen Creek            52.15                   
 43 Thompson, Haylee          09 Salpointe Catholic     52.30                   
 44 Kalamchi, Tamarra         12 Xavier College Prep    52.80                   
 45 Worley, Aliyah            12 Cibola                 53.23                   
 46 Sanders, Jaylin           11 Tuba City              53.46                   
 47 O'Connor, Jennifer        11 Salpointe Catholic     53.52                   
 48 Trepte, Hannah            11 Notre Dame             53.85                   
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15 (7 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    67        2) Long Beach Poly            57   
    3) Xavier College Prep         22        4) Canyon Del Oro             15   
    5) Salpointe Catholic          11        5) Desert Ridge               11   
    7) Verrado                     10        7) Sandra Day O'Connor        10   
    7) Chinle                      10       10) Classical Academy           7   
   10) Willow Canyon                7       12) Vallivue                    6   
   13) Highland                     5       13) Desert Vista                5   
   13) Nederlands                   5       16) Corona Del Sol              4   
   16) Washington                   4       18) South Mountain              3   
   18) Desert Mountain              3       20) Basha                       2   
   20) Mountain Pointe              2       20) Mesa Mountain View          2   
   20) Dobson                       2       20) Cibola                      2   


Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jones, Danielle           09 Desert Vista         2:19.63    2:16.60   10   
  2 Huston, Monica            11 Cibola               2:19.00    2:17.39    8   
  3 Swensen, Hallie           11 Corona Del Sol       2:21.53    2:19.40    6   
  4 Rose, Kalani              09 Long Beach Poly      2:21.00    2:20.41    5   
  5 Heath, Imani              12 Highland             2:21.00    2:20.73    4   
  6 Estavillo, Taryn          09 Red Mountain         2:20.10    2:21.00    3   
  7 Shalongo, Kaylee          12 Millennium           2:25.90    2:21.31    2   
  8 Ziemba, Sarah             10 Skyline              2:19.35    2:21.47    1   
  9 Warren, Katelin           11 Mountain Pointe      2:16.08    2:21.81        
 10 Cartledge, Marcella       12 Notre Dame           2:16.80    2:23.11        
 11 Gaffney, Savannah         10 Xavier College Prep  2:22.00    2:23.41        
 12 Monoco, Jaime             09 Long Beach Poly      2:25.00    2:24.13        
 13 Schifter, Rachel          11 Xavier College Prep  2:22.00    2:24.84        
 14 Giddings, Sidney          12 Sahuarita            2:27.39    2:26.57        
 15 Martinez, Beatrice        11 Chandler             2:28.42    2:26.63        
 16 Meyer, Alicia             11 Xavier College Prep  2:23.90    2:26.80        
 17 Kelly, Karina             10 Marana Mount         2:30.06    2:27.24        
 18 Smith, Tenaly                Vallivue             2:21.00    2:27.51        
 19 Franks, Kaylee            11 Sandra Day O'Connor  2:28.11    2:27.57        
 20 Rivera, ReyAnn            12 Desert Vista         2:29.30    2:27.85        
 21 Giron, Jackie             09 Rio Rico             2:29.17    2:27.85        
 22 Taffuri, Julie             9 Notre Dame           2:32.00    2:28.24        
 23 Mower, Brooke             11 Desert Mountain      2:29.30    2:28.53        
 24 Lillie, Rachel            11 Sedona Red Rock      2:26.24    2:28.81        
 25 Loughran, Brianna         10 Tuba City            2:29.00    2:28.83        
 26 Virgin, Chastine          11 Show Low             2:21.27    2:28.84        
 27 Hicks, Nicole             10 Desert Vista         2:29.31    2:28.85        
 28 Cahill, Colleen           10 Desert Mountain      2:28.88    2:29.00        
 29 Block, Bethany            09 Desert Mountain      2:27.60    2:29.35        
 30 Brzeczek, Sarah              Queen Creek          2:30.00    2:29.51        
 31 Merrill, Rachel           11 Hamilton             2:26.30    2:29.90        
 32 Scouras, Natasha          12 Basha                2:27.74    2:30.17        
 33 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       09 Tucson Magnet        2:20.96    2:31.25        
 34 Rohr, Davilyn             10 Mountain Ridge       2:28.86    2:31.33        
 35 Steward, April            12 Canyon Del Oro       2:19.06    2:31.47        
 36 Hassinam, Cera            11 Mountain Pointe      2:26.28    2:32.48        
 37 Galster, Lydia            12 Payson               2:31.75    2:32.74        
 38 Boyd, Megan               10 Saguaro              2:29.04    2:33.06        
 39 Townsend, Mia             11 Chandler             2:26.46    2:33.12        
 40 Kopp, Alle                12 Sandra Day O'Connor  2:29.35    2:33.87        
 41 Deputy, Xury              10 Hamilton             2:28.50    2:34.88        
 42 Puglisi, Tyler            10 Deer Valley          2:33.65    2:35.16        
 43 Torgerson, Bridget        10 Perry                2:39.00    2:35.44        
 44 Brennan, Alissa           12 North Canyon         2:29.02    2:35.46        
 45 Forbis, Kayla                Queen Creek          2:28.00    2:35.90        
 46 Johnson, Moriah           09 Greenway             2:42.00    2:36.11        
 47 Cartledge, Clarissa       10 Notre Dame           2:33.80    2:36.13        
 48 Sarceda, Amanda           12 North Canyon         2:29.30    2:37.98        
 49 Spault, Courtney             Sabino               2:29.16    2:39.81        
 50 Labario, Victoria            Tempe                           2:40.17        
 51 Schnell, Reilly           09 Tucson Magnet                   2:41.27        
 52 Bedonie, Anjelica         12 Chinle               2:31.00    2:43.83        
 53 Alevis, Alexandra            Cibola                          2:55.22        
================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17 (8 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    67        2) Long Beach Poly            62   
    3) Xavier College Prep         22        4) Canyon Del Oro             15   
    4) Desert Vista                15        6) Salpointe Catholic         11   
    6) Desert Ridge                11        8) Corona Del Sol             10   
    8) Cibola                      10        8) Verrado                    10   
    8) Sandra Day O'Connor         10        8) Chinle                     10   
   13) Highland                     9       14) Classical Academy           7   
   14) Willow Canyon                7       16) Vallivue                    6   
   17) Nederlands                   5       18) Washington                  4   
   19) South Mountain               3       19) Red Mountain                3   
   19) Desert Mountain              3       22) Basha                       2   
   22) Mesa Mountain View           2       22) Mountain Pointe             2   
   22) Dobson                       2       22) Millennium                  2   
   27) Skyline                      1                                           


Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach Poly        24.13      23.97  +0.0  10   
  2 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler               24.59      24.09  +0.0   8   
  3 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  10 Salpointe Catholic     25.06      25.08  +0.0   6   
  4 Gajda, Diana              10 Salpointe Catholic     25.37      25.24  +0.0   5   
  5 Jackson, Dominique        11 Chandler               25.44      25.31  +0.0   4   
  6 Yourist, Kandice          11 Willow Canyon          25.38      25.61  +0.0   3   
  7 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  09 North Canyon           25.83      25.69  +0.0   2   
  8 Godfrey, Kevina           11 Mountain Pointe        25.69      26.16  +0.0   1   
Preliminaries                                                                        
  9 Elbersen, Lieke           12 Show Low               26.02                        
 10 Patton, Taylor             9 Chandler               26.25                        
 11 Roberts, Shelby           09 Xavier College Prep    26.27                        
 12 Woodson, Darreyl          10 Higley                 26.29                        
 13 Cunningham, Faren         12 Hamilton               26.38                        
 14 Peterson, Sidra           09 Dobson                 26.39                        
 15 McClelland, Taylor        09 Sahuarita              26.53                        
 16 Jorgensen, Kylie          11 Mesa Mountain View     26.56                        
 17 Byl, Merideth             12 Salpointe Catholic     26.66                        
 18 Homewood, Alexa           09 Desert Vista           26.79                        
 19 Saddler, Octobria         09 Desert Vista           27.02                        
 20 Haggard, Aaliyah          11 Hamilton               27.06                        
 21 Cossey, Juliette          10 Sandra Day O'Connor    27.08                        
 22 Towson, Dorothea             Washington             27.13                        
 23 Hawthorne, Chandra        10 Tucson Magnet          27.23                        
 24 Pickering, Milani         12 Mesa Mountain View     27.24                        
 25 Drake, Morgan             12 Dobson                 27.31                        
 26 Smith, Scottrita          12 McClintock             27.36                        
 27 Bliven, Emily             09 Sahuarita              27.44                        
 28 Yocupicio, Rae            11 Rio Rico               27.50                        
 29 Drake, Katie              12 Saguaro                27.53                        
 30 Lynch, Chayla             09 Deer Valley            27.55                        
 31 Kent, Allison             11 Chaparral              27.61                        
 32 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Catholic     27.70                        
 33 Chilson, Morgan           11 Payson                 27.87                        
 34 Glemba, Sarah             12 Sandra Day O'Connor    27.90                        
 35 Brown, Summer             12 Deer Valley            27.93                        
 36 Fiser, Kayla              11 Cibola                 28.14                        
 37 Fraser, J'Nae             10 Florence               28.34                        
 38 Mook, Jade                11 Mesquite               28.49                        
=====================================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19 (9 Events Scored)           
=====================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    79        2) Long Beach Poly            72        
    3) Xavier College Prep         22        3) Salpointe Catholic         22        
    5) Desert Vista                15        5) Canyon Del Oro             15        
    7) Desert Ridge                11        8) Willow Canyon              10        
    8) Cibola                      10        8) Sandra Day O'Connor        10        
    8) Chinle                      10        8) Verrado                    10        
    8) Corona Del Sol              10       14) Highland                    9        
   15) Classical Academy            7       16) Vallivue                    6        
   17) Nederlands                   5       18) Washington                  4        
   19) South Mountain               3       19) Red Mountain                3        
   19) Mountain Pointe              3       19) Desert Mountain             3        
   23) North Canyon                 2       23) Mesa Mountain View          2        
   23) Basha                        2       23) Dobson                      2        
   23) Millennium                   2       28) Skyline                     1        


Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda            12 Chinle              10:38.00   10:42.97   10   
  2 Fakler, Sarah             11 Xavier College Prep 11:20.00   10:59.35    8   
  3 Orlie, Laura              12 Xavier College Prep 11:00.00   10:59.37    6   
  4 Malaspina, Mikayla         9 Vallivue            11:18.00   11:11.22    5   
  5 Decker, Brianna           12 Mesa Mountain View  11:06.84   11:13.52    4   
  6 Maack, Jenna              11 Desert Vista        11:26.35   11:15.96    3   
  7 Haberman, Tory            12 Highland            11:30.00   11:19.69    2   
  8 Perrone, Breanna          12 Xavier College Prep 11:14.20   11:21.09    1   
  9 DeLaVeaga, Taylor         12 Perry               11:35.00   11:22.14        
 10 Williams, Jessica         09 Skyline             12:02.12   11:22.78        
 11 Trapp, Cheryn                Vallivue            11:26.00   11:25.51        
 12 Urcadez, Zoe              12 Salpointe Catholic  12:23.09   11:33.41        
 13 Dytrt, Billie             11 Mesa Mountain View  11:24.05   11:34.23        
 14 Goodrich, Courtney        10 Basha               11:44.60   11:34.30        
 15 Shaw, Emily               12 Highland            11:51.00   11:37.41        
 16 Seresun, Mykala           11 Sedona Red Rock     11:47.35   11:38.04        
 17 Shaban, Leticia           12 Tempe               11:45.00   11:39.15        
 18 Jones, Huston             10 Mesa Mountain View  12:21.33   11:47.10        
 19 Jensen, Alice             09 Mesquite            12:11.00   11:48.93        
 20 Carrillo, Brisa           12 El Paso Del Valle   12:15.72   11:50.80        
 21 Riggs, Maddie             11 Highland            11:38.00   11:53.41        
 22 Amaro, Andrea             11 El Paso Montwood    12:15.23   11:58.14        
 23 Wilson, Eva               11 Sedona Red Rock     12:24.54   11:59.69        
 24 Yazzie, Deriann           11 Chinle              12:07.55   12:00.61        
 25 Sanchez, Clarissa         12 Trevor Browne       12:20.00   12:03.56        
 26 Christian, Amber          10 Mountain Ridge      12:08.50   12:09.64        
 27 Huma, Jelani              09 Saguaro             11:48.70   12:21.94        
 28 Ingram, Ali               12 Greenway            12:19.00   12:22.85        
 29 Jeffers, Ally             10 Cibola              12:53.00   12:25.15        
 30 Lemieux, Dani             12 Corona Del Sol      11:55.12   12:27.75        
 31 Kloberdanz, Erin          12 Deer Valley         12:20.00   12:31.20        
 32 Regalado, Nikki           12 Cienega             12:12.00   12:32.61        
 33 Mullen, Maddie            09 Classical Academy   12:10.00   12:35.10        
 34 Jarman, Hanna             09 Mesa                12:17.00   12:35.88        
 35 Boughan, Sarrah           11 Canyon Del Oro      11:52.00   12:50.79        
 36 Conger, Hailey            09 Salpointe Catholic  12:59.00   12:57.36        
 37 Johnston, Rachel          10 Mesquite            12:15.00   12:58.67        
 38 Berberi, Lorela           12 Greenway            13:20.00   13:13.21        
 39 Ankrum, Summer            10 Greenway            13:20.00   13:15.71        
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21 (10 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    79        2) Long Beach Poly            72   
    3) Xavier College Prep         37        4) Salpointe Catholic         22   
    5) Chinle                      20        6) Desert Vista               18   
    7) Canyon Del Oro              15        8) Highland                   11   
    8) Desert Ridge                11        8) Vallivue                   11   
   11) Willow Canyon               10       11) Sandra Day O'Connor        10   
   11) Cibola                      10       11) Verrado                    10   
   11) Corona Del Sol              10       16) Classical Academy           7   
   17) Mesa Mountain View           6       18) Nederlands                  5   
   19) Washington                   4       20) Desert Mountain             3   
   20) Red Mountain                 3       20) Mountain Pointe             3   
   20) South Mountain               3       24) North Canyon                2   
   24) Basha                        2       24) Millennium                  2   
   24) Dobson                       2       28) Skyline                     1   


Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Chandler  'A'                                     3:57.21    3:53.50   3  10   
     1) Broom, Kennedy 9                2) Colbert, Alesondra 11                   
     3)                                 4) Adams, Imani 10                         
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              3:50.00    3:58.20   3   8   
     1)                                 2) Payne, Kymber 10                        
     3)                                 4) Lane, Janice 10                         
  3 Basha  'A'                                        4:05.42    4:03.52   3   6   
     1) Orr, Christine 09               2) Scouras, Natasha 12                     
     3) De La Fe, Taylor 12             4) Payne, Stacey 11                        
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                 4:03.00    4:03.90   3   5   
     1) Homewood, Alexa 09              2) Davis, Tessa 09                         
     3) Saddler, Octobria 09            4) Jones, Danielle 09                      
  5 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          4:09.32    4:04.45   2   4   
     1) Kopp, Alle 12                   2) Cossey, Juliette 10                     
     3) Parks, Kristen 11               4) Williams, Tiffany 12                    
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                  4:07.22    4:06.30   3   3   
     1) Alveraz, Yazmine 09             2) Zampini, Leah 12                        
     3) Giglio, Mackenzie 12            4) Kelley, Tessa 12                        
  7 Desert Ridge  'A'                                 4:17.13    4:06.88   1   2   
     1) Coleman, Alysonne 09            2) Hagen, Deanna 09                        
     3) Coleman, Savannah 11            4) Sims, Amanda 12                         
  8 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                           4:08.74    4:08.68   3   1   
     1) Jorgensen, Kylie 11             2) Johnson, Kami 12                        
     3)                                 4) Pickering, Milani 12                    
  9 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                               4:01.81    4:10.83   3       
     1) Stepter, Jaide 12               2) Jones, Brittany 12                      
     3) Steward, April 12               4) Keepers, Claire 10                      
 10 Millennium  'A'                                   4:18.00    4:11.37   1       
     1) Dancy, Joyelle 12               2) Muhammad, Mecca 12                      
     3)                                 4) Shalongo, Kaylee 12                     
 11 Xavier College Prep  'A'                          4:11.01    4:12.71   2       
     1) Yandell, Annika 09              2) Molloy, Jessica 09                      
     3) Meyer, Alicia 11                4) Schifter, Rachel 11                     
 12 Show Low  'A'                                     4:13.39    4:12.72   2       
     1) Brosemann, Kyndness 09          2) Ricedorff, Alexis 12                    
     3) Elbersen, Lieke 12              4) Jones, Carisa 11                        
 13 Sahuarita  'A'                                    4:11.68    4:13.60   2       
     1) Bliven, Emily 09                2) McClelland, Taylor 09                   
     3) Becharoo, Yashika 09            4) Rayner, Lauren 12                       
 14 Dobson  'A'                                       4:15.59    4:13.70   1       
     1) Drake, Morgan 12                2) McGovern, Sophia 12                     
     3) Williams, Sierra 11             4) Peterson, Sidra 09                      
 15 El Paso Montwood  'A'                             4:15.26    4:14.43   1       
     1) Bueno, Bianca 12                2) Quezada, Lauren 11                      
     3) Mansor, Summer 10               4) Molinar, Anna 10                        
 16 Corona Del Sol  'A'                               4:15.00    4:15.50   2       
     1) Swensen, Hallie 11              2) Onwordi, Justice 10                     
     3) Dotson, Gabrielle 11            4)                                         
 17 Gilbert  'A'                                      4:17.58    4:16.45   1       
     1) Mason, Kelli 12                 2) Hicks, Lauren 11                        
     3) Coley, Bailey 10                4) Lemon, McKaylee 12                      
 18 Mountain Pointe  'A'                              4:05.32    4:20.22   3       
     1) Dueker, Madison 10              2) Godfrey, Kevina 11                      
     3) Doss, Whitley 09                4) Warren, Katelin 11                      
 19 Mountain Ridge  'A'                               4:15.22    4:24.87   2       
     1) Tang, Hailey 10                 2)                                         
     3) Steen, Cari 10                  4) Rohr, Davilyn 10                        
 20 Moon Valley  'A'                                  4:14.57    4:25.73   2       
     1) Kieffer, Bethany 12             2) Morris, Kaneisha 12                     
     3) Avilez, Ariel 11                4) Bates, Alecia 09                        
===================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23 (11 Events Scored)         
===================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    89        2) Long Beach Poly            80      
    3) Xavier College Prep         37        4) Desert Vista               23      
    5) Salpointe Catholic          22        6) Chinle                     20      
    7) Canyon Del Oro              15        8) Sandra Day O'Connor        14      
    9) Desert Ridge                13       10) Vallivue                   11      
   10) Highland                    11       12) Willow Canyon              10      
   12) Verrado                     10       12) Corona Del Sol             10      
   12) Cibola                      10       16) Basha                       8      
   17) Mesa Mountain View           7       17) Classical Academy           7      
   19) Nederlands                   5       20) Washington                  4      
   21) Mountain Pointe              3       21) Deer Valley                 3      
   21) Red Mountain                 3       21) South Mountain              3      
   21) Desert Mountain              3       26) North Canyon                2      
   26) Dobson                       2       26) Millennium                  2      
   29) Skyline                      1                                              


Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 McKenzie, Dana            12 Corona Del Sol       5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Moore, Ashlee             10 Hamilton             5-08.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Bartee, Jazmyne           11 Chandler             5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Idemudia, Jemima          10 Deer Valley          5-00.00    5-00.00    2.50
  4 Berge, Sonja              12 Marana Mount         5-00.00    5-00.00    2.50
  4 Renfro, Mckenna           10 Xavier College Prep  5-00.00    5-00.00    2.50
  4 Smith, Jalissa            09 Westwood             5-02.00    5-00.00    2.50
  4 Richardson, Chloe         11 Mesa Mountain View   5-02.00    5-00.00    2.50
  4 Webb, Angela              10 Gilbert              5-00.00    5-00.00    2.50
  8 Kelly, Karina             10 Marana Mount         5-02.00   J5-00.00        
  8 Toussaint, Tinisha        12 Desert Vista         5-04.00   J5-00.00        
 12 Doherty, Tani             12 Millennium           4-10.00    4-10.00        
 12 Ganem, Sharlene           12 Sandra Day O'Connor  4-10.00    4-10.00        
 12 Huffman, Hayley              Queen Creek          4-10.00    4-10.00        
 12 Bramwell, Asha            10 Mesa Mountain View   5-00.00    4-10.00        
 12 Harrion, Khloe            12 Perry                5-00.00    4-10.00        
 12 Fallon, Alana             10 Perry                4-10.00    4-10.00        
 12 Sweeney, Meagan           10 Red Mountain         5-00.00    4-10.00        
 12 Garrity, Erin             12 Desert Vista         5-00.00    4-10.00        
 12 Lemon, McKaylee           12 Gilbert              5-02.00    4-10.00        
 12 Roberts, Cassidy          10 Basha                5-02.00    4-10.00        
 12 Saunders, Janae           12 Maricopa             4-10.00    4-10.00        
 23 Brown, Deija              09 Chandler             4-10.00    4-08.00        
 23 Johnson, Kami             12 Mesa Mountain View   5-00.00    4-08.00        
 23 Dusard, Lindsay           12 Sandra Day O'Connor  5-00.00    4-08.00        
 23 Byrne-Quinn, Maggie       09 Desert Vista         5-00.00    4-08.00        
 -- Hannah, Priscilla         10 North                4-10.00         NH        
 -- Kline, Liann              12 Corona Del Sol       5-04.00         NH        
 -- Badilla, Brandi           12 Cibola               4-10.00         NH        
 -- Schmitz, Jasmin           10 Mountain Pointe      4-10.00         NH        
 -- Cliche', Charley          11 Dobson               4-10.00         NH        
 -- Powell, Randee            11 Red Mountain         5-00.00         NH        
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25 (12 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    95        2) Long Beach Poly            80   
    3) Xavier College Prep         39.50     4) Desert Vista               23   
    5) Salpointe Catholic          22        6) Corona Del Sol             20   
    6) Chinle                      20        8) Canyon Del Oro             15   
    9) Sandra Day O'Connor         14       10) Desert Ridge               13   
   11) Highland                    11       11) Vallivue                   11   
   13) Verrado                     10       13) Cibola                     10   
   13) Willow Canyon               10       16) Mesa Mountain View          9.50
   17) Hamilton                     8       17) Basha                       8   
   19) Classical Academy            7       20) Deer Valley                 5.50
   21) Nederlands                   5       22) Washington                  4   
   23) Mountain Pointe              3       23) Red Mountain                3   
   23) South Mountain               3       23) Desert Mountain             3   
   27) Gilbert                      2.50    27) Westwood                    2.50
   27) Marana Mountain View         2.50    30) Millennium                  2   
   30) Dobson                       2       30) North Canyon                2   
   33) Skyline                      1                                           


Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wilkes, Hunter            12 Hamilton            11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Bramwell, Kaija           09 Mesa Mountain View  11-01.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Davis, Vanessa            09 Desert Vista        11-06.00   11-03.00    6   
  4 Fraley, Chandler          12 Valley Christian    11-06.00  J11-03.00    5   
  5 Sharkey, Abbie            10 Red Mountain        11-03.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Bartlett, Cami            10 Basha               11-00.00  J11-00.00    3   
  8 McMullin, Maleah          11 Highland            10-03.00  J10-06.00    2   
  9 Diep, Diana               12 Sandra Day O'Connor 10-06.00  J10-06.00    0.50
  9 Bromich, Bobbi            12 Hamilton            10-00.00  J10-06.00    0.50
 11 Daniels, Sophia           11 Desert Vista         9-06.00  J10-00.00        
 12 Zampini, Leah             12 Deer Valley          9-00.00  J10-00.00        
 13 Michaud, Toria            10 Mesa Mountain View   9-06.00  J10-00.00        
 13 Kelpsch, Callie           09 Perry                9-00.00    9-06.00        
 13 Spencer, Ave              11 Millennium           9-06.00    9-06.00        
 13 Martin, Kaitlin           10 Basha                9-06.00    9-06.00        
 13 Sato, Shaylee                Westwood             9-00.00    9-06.00        
 13 Warth, Kristiana          10 Red Mountain         9-06.00    9-06.00        
 14 Bramwell, Asha            10 Mesa Mountain View   9-06.00   J9-06.00        
 19 Jameson, Tayler           10 Red Mountain         9-06.00    9-00.00        
 19 Hautmann, Jannelle        10 Payson               9-00.00    9-00.00        
 19 Drake, Sierra             11 Desert Vista         9-06.00    9-00.00        
 22 Brown, Deija              09 Chandler             9-00.00    8-06.00        
 22 L'Heureux, Kathryn        12 Canyon Del Oro       9-00.00    8-06.00        
 24 Stryczek, Jackie          12 Xavier College Prep  8-06.00    8-00.00        
 24 Giese, Carli              12 Corona Del Sol       8-06.00    8-00.00        
 24 Rollins, Tessara          10 Higley               8-06.00    8-00.00        
 27 Bostaph, Jessica          11 Perry               10-03.00    1-09.00        
 -- Carlen, Jaymi             12 Payson               9-00.00         NH        
 -- Pionke, Tiara             11 Deer Valley          9-00.00         NH        
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27 (13 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                    95        2) Long Beach Poly            80   
    3) Xavier College Prep         39.50     4) Desert Vista               29   
    5) Salpointe Catholic          22        6) Corona Del Sol             20   
    6) Chinle                      20        8) Hamilton                   18.50
    9) Mesa Mountain View          17.50    10) Canyon Del Oro             15   
   11) Sandra Day O'Connor         14.50    12) Desert Ridge               13   
   12) Highland                    13       14) Vallivue                   11   
   14) Basha                       11       16) Verrado                    10   
   16) Willow Canyon               10       16) Cibola                     10   
   19) Red Mountain                 7       19) Classical Academy           7   
   21) Deer Valley                  5.50    22) Valley Christian            5   
   22) Nederlands                   5       24) Washington                  4   
   25) Mountain Pointe              3       25) South Mountain              3   
   25) Desert Mountain              3       28) Gilbert                     2.50
   28) Westwood                     2.50    28) Marana Mountain View        2.50
   31) Millennium                   2       31) Dobson                      2   
   31) North Canyon                 2       34) Skyline                     1   


Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Todd, Jasmine             12 Chandler            19-11.00   20-01.50  +0.0  10   
  2 Hicks, Traci              12 Long Beach Poly     19-07.00   18-01.25  +0.0   8   
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler            18-05.00   17-09.75  +0.0   6   
  4 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Catholic  17-11.00   17-07.00  +0.0   5   
  5 Broom, Kennedy             9 Chandler            17-03.00   17-06.25  +0.0   4   
  6 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach Poly     19-04.00   16-09.50  +0.0   3   
  7 Jameson, Tayler           10 Red Mountain        17-00.00   16-07.50  +0.0   2   
  8 Beechum, Monika           10 Basha               16-11.00   16-03.00  +0.0   1   
  9 Cunningham, Faren         12 Hamilton            17-00.00   16-01.25  +0.0       
  9 Parham, Kiara             10 Skyline             16-02.00   16-01.25   0.6       
 11 Mosley, Nyomi             12 Sedona Red Rock     16-09.75   15-11.00  +0.0       
 12 Jackson, Courtney         11 Higley              16-03.00   15-07.00   0.5       
 12 Jones, Brittany           12 Canyon Del Oro      17-07.00   15-07.00  +0.0       
 14 Moser, Sarah              12 Red Mountain        15-06.00   15-06.25  +0.0       
 15 Richardson, Chloe         11 Mesa Mountain View  16-01.00   15-06.00  +0.0       
 16 Markovic, Heather         11 Mesa Mountain View  16-03.00   15-05.50   1.0       
 17 Dotson, Gabrielle         11 Corona Del Sol      15-06.00   15-02.25  +0.0       
 18 Ellsworth, Simone         12 Higley              16-06.00   15-01.75  +0.0       
 19 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Catholic  15-11.00   15-00.50   1.6       
 20 Bresnehan, Sydney         10 Desert Vista        16-00.00   15-00.00  +0.0       
 21 Fleming, Katie            11 Saguaro             15-06.00   14-11.25  -0.8       
 22 Buttler, Kylie            11 Desert Vista        15-09.00   14-11.00  +0.0       
 23 Sanders, Anesa            12 Tucson Magnet       14-06.00   14-10.00   0.5       
 23 Pisani, Lauren            09 Salpointe Catholic  14-09.00   14-10.00  +0.0       
 25 Britton, Damali           10 Desert Vista        16-01.00   14-09.25  +0.0       
 26 Valencia, Jasmine         12 Tucson Magnet       14-08.00   14-06.50  +0.0       
 27 Pettigrew, Lindsey        10 Salpointe Catholic  14-11.00   14-05.00  -0.9       
 27 Tang, Hailey              10 Mountain Ridge      16-04.00   14-05.00  -0.6       
 29 Croker, Stephanie         12 Sandra Day O'Connor 15-10.00   14-01.00   0.4       
 30 Moore, Monique            11 Hamilton            16-07.75   13-07.75  +0.0       
 31 Hatler-Stefick, Sierra    11 Sedona Red Rock     14-10.50   13-06.50  -0.7       
 31 Alveraz, Yazmine          09 Deer Valley         15-06.00   13-06.50  +0.0       
 33 Fitzgerald, Jenna         09 Xavier College Prep 15-03.00   13-06.00  +0.0       
 34 Oropeza, Shantal          11 El Paso Del Valle   16-04.00   13-01.25  +0.0       
 35 Moore, Ashlee             10 Hamilton            17-02.00   12-04.00  +0.0       
 36 Kirby, Destiney           09 Desert Ridge        15-02.00   11-09.00  -1.5       
 -- Mook, Jade                11 Mesquite            17-00.00       FOUL             
=====================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29 (14 Events Scored)           
=====================================================================================
    1) Chandler                   115        2) Long Beach Poly            91        
    3) Xavier College Prep         39.50     4) Desert Vista               29        
    5) Salpointe Catholic          27        6) Corona Del Sol             20        
    6) Chinle                      20        8) Hamilton                   18.50     
    9) Mesa Mountain View          17.50    10) Canyon Del Oro             15        
   11) Sandra Day O'Connor         14.50    12) Desert Ridge               13        
   12) Highland                    13       14) Basha                      12        
   15) Vallivue                    11       16) Verrado                    10        
   16) Cibola                      10       16) Willow Canyon              10        
   19) Red Mountain                 9       20) Classical Academy           7        
   21) Deer Valley                  5.50    22) Valley Christian            5        
   22) Nederlands                   5       24) Washington                  4        
   25) Mountain Pointe              3       25) South Mountain              3        
   25) Desert Mountain              3       28) Gilbert                     2.50     
   28) Westwood                     2.50    28) Marana Mountain View        2.50     
   31) Millennium                   2       31) Dobson                      2        
   31) North Canyon                 2       34) Skyline                     1        


Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1 Todd, Jasmine             12 Chandler            40-01.00   39-01.75  +0.0  10   
  2 Sterling, Bacall          12 Chandler            37-10.00   37-02.75  +0.0   8   
  3 Hayes, Moriah             12 Dobson              36-04.75   36-01.50  -0.2   6   
  4 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Catholic  36-03.00   36-00.25  +0.0   5   
  5 Mason, Kelli              12 Gilbert             35-06.00   36-00.00   0.4   4   
  6 Hicks, Lauren             11 Gilbert             35-06.00   35-11.00  +0.0   3   
  7 Richardson, Chloe         11 Mesa Mountain View  35-01.00   35-10.50  +0.0   2   
  8 Brown, Christina          11 Long Beach Poly     36-08.00   35-07.75   2.2   1   
  9 Puefua, Victoria          12 Mesquite            37-00.00   35-05.00   0.2       
 10 Harris, Hollie            10 Long Beach Poly     36-05.00   34-09.50  -1.2       
 11 Belnap, Maddie               Queen Creek         34-07.00   34-00.25   1.1       
 12 Moser, Sarah              12 Red Mountain        35-00.00   33-08.50  +0.0       
 13 Jameson, Tayler           10 Red Mountain        35-00.00   33-06.00  +0.0       
 14 Oropeza, Shantal          11 El Paso Del Valle   34-04.00   33-05.00  +0.0       
 15 Broom, Kennedy             9 Chandler            35-10.00   33-03.50   0.4       
 16 Oliver, Aysia             12 Millennium          34-06.00   33-02.00  +0.0       
 17 Brown, Summer             12 Deer Valley         34-00.00   32-09.50  +0.0       
 18 Bresnehan, Sydney         10 Desert Vista        33-01.00   32-08.50  +0.0       
 18 Mosley, Nyomi             12 Sedona Red Rock     33-03.00   32-08.50  +0.0       
 20 McKenzie, Dana            12 Corona Del Sol      34-07.00   32-05.50   2.1       
 21 Fallon, Alana             10 Perry               33-00.00   32-03.00  +0.0       
 22 Harrion, Khloe            12 Perry               33-09.00   32-02.00  +0.0       
 23 Lopez, Andy               12 Desert Vista        33-00.00   32-00.25  -0.5       
 24 Kelly, Megan              11 Sandra Day O'Connor 34-01.00   31-10.00  +0.0       
 25 Alveraz, Yazmine          09 Deer Valley         32-11.00   31-06.50  +0.0       
 26 Apodaca, Vanessa          11 El Paso Del Valle   32-00.00   31-02.50   0.8       
 27 Valencia, Jasmine         12 Tucson Magnet       32-10.75   31-00.50  +0.0       
 28 Huffman, Hayley              Queen Creek         31-08.00   30-09.75   0.4       
 29 Kline, Liann              12 Corona Del Sol      32-04.00   30-08.00   0.6       
 30 Croker, Stephanie         12 Sandra Day O'Connor 33-08.00   30-07.25  +0.0       
 31 Cobb, Kalia               10 Desert Vista        33-03.50   30-06.25  -1.3       
 32 Pisani, Lauren            09 Salpointe Catholic  30-04.00   30-05.50  +0.0       
 33 Fitzgerald, Jenna         09 Xavier College Prep 30-07.00   30-04.25   0.4       
 34 Ellsworth, Simone         12 Higley              32-07.25   29-09.75   1.2       
 35 Sherwood, Marlee          12 Mesa Mountain View  34-00.00   29-09.00  +0.0       
 36 Hatler-Stefick, Sierra    11 Sedona Red Rock     32-09.00   29-06.00  -0.2       
 37 Thompson, Haylee          09 Salpointe Catholic  30-09.00   27-09.75   0.9       
 -- Dueker, Madison           10 Mountain Pointe     33-04.00       FOUL             
 -- Jackson, Courtney         11 Higley              33-01.00        DNF   NWI       
=====================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31 (15 Events Scored)           
=====================================================================================
    1) Chandler                   133        2) Long Beach Poly            92        
    3) Xavier College Prep         39.50     4) Salpointe Catholic         32        
    5) Desert Vista                29        6) Corona Del Sol             20        
    6) Chinle                      20        8) Mesa Mountain View         19.50     
    9) Hamilton                    18.50    10) Canyon Del Oro             15        
   11) Sandra Day O'Connor         14.50    12) Highland                   13        
   12) Desert Ridge                13       14) Basha                      12        
   15) Vallivue                    11       16) Cibola                     10        
   16) Willow Canyon               10       16) Verrado                    10        
   19) Gilbert                      9.50    20) Red Mountain                9        
   21) Dobson                       8       22) Classical Academy           7        
   23) Deer Valley                  5.50    24) Nederlands                  5        
   24) Valley Christian             5       26) Washington                  4        
   27) Mountain Pointe              3       27) South Mountain              3        
   27) Desert Mountain              3       30) Marana Mountain View        2.50     
   30) Westwood                     2.50    32) North Canyon                2        
   32) Millennium                   2       34) Skyline                     1        


Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Allman, Valarie           11 Silver Creek          145-05     144-10   10   
  2 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  10 Desert Vista          134-09     132-00    8   
  3 Knutsen, Kylene           12 Chandler              126-10     123-10    6   
  4 Ferris, McKayla           11 Basha                 127-04     123-04    5   
  5 Esparza, Christina        12 Westwood              124-09     118-02    4   
  6 Fakler, Erin              10 Xavier College Prep   121-01     118-01    3   
  7 Williams, Tori            12 Chandler              110-07     114-09    2   
  8 Liechty, Alison           11 Mesa Mountain View    108-09     113-00    1   
  9 Osahor, Chantel           11 St Mary's Catholic    112-09     112-11        
 10 Mosley, Nyomi             12 Sedona Red Rock       115-01     108-08        
 11 Wadsworth, Victoria       12 Desert Vista          112-11     107-07        
 12 Alarcio Caldon, Meredith  10 Canyon Del Oro      02-01.50     106-05        
 13 Ta'ase, Malia             11 Mesa Mountain View    109-00     105-03        
 14 Melgar, Kayla             10 Tempe                 111-05     105-01        
 15 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     11 Sedona Red Rock       109-09     102-10        
 16 Avila, Selina             12 Westwood               98-00     101-10        
 16 Tuliau, Alexis            12 Long Beach Poly       120-00     101-10        
 18 Pangerl, Kelsey           12 Cibola                107-11     100-09        
 19 Finn, Bianca              10 Chandler              110-07     100-03        
 20 Lucky, Lauren             11 Corona Del Sol        105-06      99-02        
 21 Crandall, Olivia          11 Mesa Mountain View    107-00      96-11        
 22 Conlin, Amanda            11 Deer Valley           110-00      94-05        
 23 Terecero, Sheyenne        11 El Paso Del Valle     101-05      94-04        
 24 Webb, Angela              10 Gilbert                95-07      94-01        
 25 Hayward, Monica           12 Willow Canyon         106-02      93-08        
 26 Sy, Fatimata              12 South Mountain        108-06      93-05        
 27 Langseth, Paige           11 Gilbert               100-00      92-01        
 28 Mays, Molly               09 Desert Ridge          100-07      90-05        
 29 Miller, Savannah          12 Cibola                 97-00      89-05        
 30 Nelson, Lexy              12 Mountain Pointe       103-03      88-01        
 31 Stienecker, Lisa          12 Desert Ridge          107-07      87-10        
 32 Jackson, Gillian          12 North Canyon          100-03      87-06        
 33 Elam, Mahalia             12 Moon Valley           103-05      84-11        
 34 Demarr, Hannah            11 Mountain Pointe       117-05      81-08        
 35 Papalii, Taryn            12 Westwood               99-11      81-00        
 -- Carrillo, Britni          10 Salpointe Catholic     77-00         ND        
 -- McGhee, Shaylin              Queen Creek           102-00       FOUL        
 -- Sieferman, Jordan         10 Canyon Del Oro        102-10       FOUL        
 -- Graves, Hannah            11 Mountain Ridge        106-02       FOUL        
 -- Lashinske, Angie          11 Xavier College Prep    96-08       FOUL        
 -- Marucha, Shannon          11 Skyline                93-07       FOUL        
 -- Salazar, Clarissa         12 Tucson Magnet         104-01       FOUL        
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33 (16 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                   141        2) Long Beach Poly            92   
    3) Xavier College Prep         42.50     4) Desert Vista               37   
    5) Salpointe Catholic          32        6) Mesa Mountain View         20.50
    7) Corona Del Sol              20        7) Chinle                     20   
    9) Hamilton                    18.50    10) Basha                      17   
   11) Canyon Del Oro              15       12) Sandra Day O'Connor        14.50
   13) Highland                    13       13) Desert Ridge               13   
   15) Vallivue                    11       16) Cibola                     10   
   16) Verrado                     10       16) Silver Creek               10   
   16) Willow Canyon               10       20) Gilbert                     9.50
   21) Red Mountain                 9       22) Dobson                      8   
   23) Classical Academy            7       24) Westwood                    6.50
   25) Deer Valley                  5.50    26) Valley Christian            5   
   26) Nederlands                   5       28) Washington                  4   
   29) South Mountain               3       29) Desert Mountain             3   
   29) Mountain Pointe              3       32) Marana Mountain View        2.50
   33) North Canyon                 2       33) Millennium                  2   
   35) Skyline                      1                                           



Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Conlin, Amanda            11 Deer Valley         41-10.00   41-04.25   10   
  2 Finn, Bianca              10 Chandler            41-05.00   41-03.25    8   
  3 Ta'ase, Malia             11 Mesa Mountain View  38-06.00   39-08.50    6   
  4 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler            39-10.50   39-01.25    5   
  5 Allman, Valarie           11 Silver Creek        38-02.00   38-01.50    4   
  6 Osahor, Chantel           11 St Mary's Catholic  41-02.00   37-10.25    3   
  7 Mosley, Nyomi             12 Sedona Red Rock     39-09.00   36-05.50    2   
  8 Bartee, Jazmyne           11 Chandler            37-07.00   36-04.00    1   
  9 Schaneberg, Kailey        12 Desert Ridge        34-07.00   35-01.50        
 10 Miller, Savannah          12 Cibola              36-07.00   34-07.25        
 11 May, Raven                11 Long Beach Poly     34-00.00   34-07.00        
 11 Crandall, Olivia          11 Mesa Mountain View  36-04.00   34-07.00        
 13 Lucky, Lauren             11 Corona Del Sol      36-05.00   34-00.00        
 14 Wadsworth, Victoria       12 Desert Vista        34-01.00   33-11.50        
 15 McGhee, Shaylin              Queen Creek         33-00.00   33-05.50        
 16 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     11 Sedona Red Rock     34-09.00   33-03.00        
 17 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  10 Desert Vista        33-02.00   33-01.25        
 18 Melgar, Kayla             10 Tempe               35-02.00   32-08.50        
 19 Salazar, Clarissa         12 Tucson Magnet       38-02.00   32-07.25        
 20 Zempare, Batabe           12 Chaparral           31-10.00   32-02.75        
 21 Pangerl, Kelsey           12 Cibola              31-11.00   32-02.50        
 22 Taylor, Jordan            10 Deer Valley         31-07.00   31-10.75        
 23 Nichols, Katie            12 Mesa Mountain View  33-00.00   31-09.75        
 24 Papalii, Taryn            12 Westwood            34-02.00   31-02.75        
 25 Ah Siu, Filoi             11 Long Beach Poly     35-00.00   31-00.75        
 26 Fakler, Erin              10 Xavier College Prep 30-03.00   30-10.00        
 27 Sy, Fatimata              12 South Mountain      32-00.00   30-06.75        
 28 Elam, Mahalia             12 Moon Valley         36-05.00   30-06.50        
 29 Scott, Onnika              9 North               31-09.00   29-11.25        
 30 Glass, Alisha             11 Desert Vista        30-05.00   29-05.50        
 -- Yelland, Makayla          11 Corona Del Sol      31-05.00       FOUL        
 -- Sieferman, Jordan         10 Canyon Del Oro      29-11.75       FOUL        
 -- Williams, Karlene            Queen Creek         30-00.00       FOUL        
 -- Uribe, Elyse              12 St Mary's Catholic  30-00.00       FOUL        
 -- Quintana, Meelina         11 El Paso Del Valle   30-05.00       FOUL        
 -- Stienecker, Lisa          12 Desert Ridge        31-01.00       FOUL        
 -- Carrillo, Britni          10 Salpointe Catholic  28-01.00       FOUL        
 -- Jenkins, Xsiomara         09 Tucson Magnet       26-11.00       FOUL        
 -- Terecero, Sheyenne        11 El Paso Del Valle   34-08.00       FOUL        
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35 (17 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Chandler                   155        2) Long Beach Poly            92   
    3) Xavier College Prep         42.50     4) Desert Vista               37   
    5) Salpointe Catholic          32        6) Mesa Mountain View         26.50
    7) Corona Del Sol              20        7) Chinle                     20   
    9) Hamilton                    18.50    10) Basha                      17   
   11) Deer Valley                 15.50    12) Canyon Del Oro             15   
   13) Sandra Day O'Connor         14.50    14) Silver Creek               14   
   15) Highland                    13       15) Desert Ridge               13   
   17) Vallivue                    11       18) Willow Canyon              10   
   18) Verrado                     10       18) Cibola                     10   
   21) Gilbert                      9.50    22) Red Mountain                9   
   23) Dobson                       8       24) Classical Academy           7   
   25) Westwood                     6.50    26) Nederlands                  5   
   26) Valley Christian             5       28) Washington                  4   
   29) Desert Mountain              3       29) Mountain Pointe             3   
   29) St Mary's Catholic           3       29) South Mountain              3   
   33) Marana Mountain View         2.50    34) Sedona Red Rock             2   
   34) North Canyon                 2       34) Millennium                  2   
   37) Skyline                      1                                           


Event 37  Girls Other Unified Long
=========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
=========================================================================       
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ryleigh         Chandler                       13-04.00        
  2 Burnot, Jolese               Poston Buttes                  12-09.00        
  3 Harrison, Sarah              Chandler                       10-10.00        
  4 Rubio, Yamara                Poston Buttes                   9-07.00        
  5 Escobar, Kristen             Chandler                        7-03.00        
  6 Moroyoqui, Alexis            Chandler                        6-10.00        
  7 Baran, Tabatha               Poston Buttes                   4-09.00        
  8 Crabtree, Cassi              Poston Buttes                   2-00.00    

Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Unified Rela
=========================================================================       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
=========================================================================       
Finals                                                                          
  1 Chandler  'B'                                                1:06.84        
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                                1:11.72        
  3 Chandler  'A'                                                1:19.36        
  4 Perry  'A'                                                   1:21.96        

Event 38  Boys Other Unified Long
=========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
=========================================================================       
Finals                                                                          
  1 Burks, Aric                  Hamilton                       17-05.00        
  2 Alvarado, Diego              Chandler                       15-02.00        
  3 Schlink, Keaton              Chandler                       15-00.00        
  4 Reed, Chas                   Poston Buttes                  14-08.00        
  5 Kroma, Morris              9 Hamilton                        6-03.00        
  6 Miller, Grant                Chandler                        6-00.00        
  6 Martinez, Vincent            Chandler                        6-00.00        
  8 Rodriguez, Daniel            Hamilton                        5-09.00        
  9 Lofquist, Cameryn            Poston Buttes                   4-06.00        
 10 Sturdivant, Nicholas         Poston Buttes                   4-00.00        
 10 Perk, Tory                   Hamilton                        4-00.00        


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version