RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Heat Sheets - Chandler Rotary Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 22 2012, 07:07 PM | 201038 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Heat Sheets - Chandler Rotary Invitational
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saguaro  'A'                                                 
  2  Tuba City  'A'                                               
  3  Hamilton  'A'                                                
  4  Boulder Creek  'A'                                           
  5  Cibola  'A'                                                  
  6  Perry  'A'                                                   
  7  Sahuarita  'A'                                               
  8  Payson  'A'                                                  
  9  Trevor Browne  'A'                                           
 10  Basha  'A'                                                   
 11  El Paso Del Valle  'A'                                       
 12  Chaparral  'A'                                               
 13  Marana Mountain View  'A'                                    
 14  Higley  'A'                                                  
 15  Mesquite  'A'                                                
 16  Rio Rico  'A'                                                
 17  Chinle  'A'                                                  
 18  Seton Catholic  'A'                                          
 19  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
 20  Westwood  'A'                                                
 21  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
 22  Copper Canyon  'A'                                           
 23  Desert Ridge  'A'                                            
 24  North  'A'                                                   
 25  North Canyon  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  2  Xavier College Prep  'A'                                     
  3  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
  4  Vallivue  'A'                                                
  5  Desert Vista  'A'                                            
  6  Chandler  'A'                                                
  7  Highland  'A'                                                
  8  Desert Mountain  'A'                                         
  9  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
 10  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
 11  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
 12  Show Low  'A'                                                
 13  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                           
 14  Northwest Christian  'A'                                     
 15  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
 16  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
 17  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
 18  Dobson  'A'                                                  
 19  Millennium  'A'                                              
 20  Queen Creek  'A'                                             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gilbert  'A'                                                 
  2  Prescott  'A'                                                
  3  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  4  Skyline  'A'                                                 
  5  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
  6  Saguaro  'A'                                                 
  7  Mesquite  'A'                                                
  8  El Paso Del Valle  'A'                                       
  9  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
 10  Sahuarita  'A'                                               
 11  Marana Mountain View  'A'                                    
 12  Queen Creek  'A'                                             
 13  Payson  'A'                                                  
 14  Basha  'A'                                                   
 15  Northwest Christian  'A'                                     
 16  Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                          
 17  Higley  'A'                                                  
 18  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                           
 19  Valley Vista  'A'                                            
 20  Hamilton  'A'                                                
 21  Copper Canyon  'A'                                           
 22  Show Low  'A'                                                
 23  Chinle  'A'                                                  
 24  Rio Rico  'A'                                                
 25  Desert Ridge  'A'                                            
 26  Seton Catholic  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dobson  'A'                                                  
  2  Highland  'A'                                                
  3  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
  4  Tuba City  'A'                                               
  5  Desert Vista  'A'                                            
  6  Boulder Creek  'A'                                           
  7  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
  8  Chaparral  'A'                                               
  9  Red Mountain  'A'                                            
 10  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
 11  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
 12  Desert Mountain  'A'                                         
 13  Trevor Browne  'A'                                           
 14  Cibola  'A'                                                  
 15  Perry  'A'                                                   
 16  Millennium  'A'                                              
 17  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
 18  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
 19  Westwood  'A'                                                
 20  Chandler  'A'                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Clark, Keziah                 10 Higley                      
  2  Oliver, Javon                 12 Millennium                  
  3  Gregiore, Ariel               12 Boulder Cree                
  4  Benson, Megan                 12 Corona Del S                
  5  Thompson, Alyssa              11 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Fleming, Katie                11 Saguaro                     
  7  Sokol, Carly                  10 Desert Vista                
  8  Trepte, Hannah                11 Notre Dame                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Martindale, Sydnie            09 Higley                      
  2  Alexander, Bethany            10 Greenway                    
  3  Coleman, Savannah             11 Desert Ridge                
  4  Flannigan, Makailla           11 Chandler                    
  5  Moore, Ashlee                 10 Hamilton                    
  6  Kelley, Tessa                 12 Deer Valley                 
  7  Daniel, Ciara                 12 Show Low                    
  8  Keepers, Claire               10 Canyon Del O                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  McGovern, Sophia              12 Dobson                      
  2  Allen, Stephaine              11 Corona Del S                
  3  Johnson, Kami                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Stepter, Jaide                12 Canyon Del O                
  5  Shelton, Andee                12 Verrado                     
  6  Sims, Amanda                  12 Desert Ridge                
  7  Cunningham, Cassidy           11 Xavier Colle                
  8  O'Connor, Jennifer            11 Salpointe Ca                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Biederbeck, Carlin            12 Mountain Poi                
  2  Rojas, Ashley                 10 El Paso Mont                
  3  Scofield, Ashley              12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Payne, Kymber                 10 Long Beach P                
  5  Mitchell, Arniesha             9 Chandler                    
  6  De La Fe, Taylor              12 Basha                       
  7  Harrion, Khloe                12 Perry                       
  8  Pisani, Lauren                09 Salpointe Ca                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Adams, Camille                12 Seton Cathol                
  2  Becharoo, Yashika             09 Sahuarita                   
  3  Kurtz, Kennedy                   Ironwood Rid                
  4  Jordan, Sherrelle             11 Chandler                    
  5  Tassielli, Sydney             12 Valley Chris                
  6  Roberts, Cassidy              10 Basha                       
  7  Cobb, Kalia                   10 Desert Vista                
  8  Kelley, Morgan                12 Xavier Colle                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Graves, Chloe                 11 Millennium                  
  2  Crewse, Summer                   Queen Creek                 
  3  DeGracie, Jaden               11 Highland                    
  4  Hicks, Traci                  12 Long Beach P                
  5  Vasquez, Veronica             12 Desert Vista                
  6  Yantis, Taylor                11 Paradise Valley             
  7  Mansor, Summer                10 El Paso Mont                
  8  LeDesma, Priscilla            12 Gilbert                     
Alternates
  1  Pomeroy, Haley                11 Show Low                   D
  2  Link, Libby                   11 Mountain Poi               D
  3  Dillon, Karissa               11 Sandra Day O               D
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wright, Trey                  10 Deer Valley                 
  2  Young, Mythias                11 Higley                      
  3  Iles, Jason                   12 Long Beach P                
  4  Parham, Grant                    Shadow Mountain             
  5  Poe, Edgar                    12 Cienega                     
  6  Lauer, Trey                   10 Mountain Poi                
  7  Cavin, Malcolm                12 Mountain Rid                
  8  Williams, Benjamin            12 Skyline                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lin, Ying                     10 Sahuarita                   
  2  Wheadon, Isac                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Wallace, William              12 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Barber, Randall               12 Maricopa                    
  5  Raeke, Kyle                   12 Payson                      
  6  Ward, Juan                    10 Long Beach P                
  7  Carey, Ian                    12 Deer Valley                 
  8  Brewer, Jacob                    Queen Creek                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Harris, Dedrick                  Queen Creek                 
  2  Williams, Elijah              10 Hamilton                    
  3  Bullock, Jackson              11 Desert Vista                
  4  Guy, Eric                     11 Vincent Mass                
  5  Mayfield, Tevin               10 Corona Del S                
  6  Hunsaker, Todd                12 Notre Dame                  
  7  Kulikowski, Todd              12 Blue Ridge                  
  8  Reyes, Freddy                 12 El Paso Del                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Howard, Marcus                12 Millennium                  
  2  Neely, Robert                 12 Perry                       
  3  Sleem, Randy                  12 Desert Vista                
  4  Perkins, Paul                 12 Chandler                    
  5  Nicoll, Caleb                 11 Mesa Mountai                
  6  McGrew, Chris                 11 Notre Dame                  
  7  Pritchard, David              09 Dobson                      
  8  Valenzuela, Miguel            11 Tempe                       
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Stewart, Sayre                12 Canyon Del O                
  2  Davalos, AJ                   10 Mountain Poi                
  3  Baxter, David                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Centers, Devin                12 Chandler                    
  5  Oestmann, Chris               12 Sedona Red R                
  6  Lang, Taylor                  12 Desert Vista                
  7  Templeton, Justin             12 St Mary's Ca                
  8  Oliver, Isaiah                09 Brophy Colle                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Thomas, Sterling              12 Tucson Magne                
  2  Garcia, Kaleb                 12 Perry                       
  3  Gaines, Deante                12 Cibola                      
  4  Allen, Devon                  11 Brophy Colle                
  5  Holding, Preston                 Cactus Shadows              
  6  Perkins, Bryce                 9 Chandler                    
  7  Robertson, Quinn              11 Corona Del S                
  8  McCray, Justin                11 Show Low                    
Alternates
  1  Solomon, Trevor               10 Show Low                   D
  2  Nodal, Jeremy                 12 Show Low                   D
  3  Dinius, Brannan               09 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Elbersen, Lieke               12 Show Low                    
  2  Chilson, Morgan               11 Payson                      
  3  morales, charletta            11 South Mounta                
  4  Jackson, Dominique            11 Chandler                    
  5  Godfrey, Kevina               11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Giglio, Mackenzie             12 Deer Valley                 
  7  Sutton, Marie                 12 Westwind Pre                
  8  Haggard, Aaliyah              11 Hamilton                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hinchman, Claire              10 Desert Mount                
  2  Mitchell, Derona              11 Maricopa                    
  3  Dancy, Joyelle                12 Millennium                  
  4  Myers, Tori                   12 Long Beach P                
  5  McClelland, Taylor            09 Sahuarita                   
  6  Brown, Summer                 12 Deer Valley                 
  7  Johns, Racheal                11 Notre Dame                  
  8  Thomas, Hailey                10 Mesa Mountai                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  McClain, Khadijah             12 North                       
  2  Freedman, Jasmine             12 Greenway                    
  3  Fraser, J'Nae                 10 Florence                    
  4  Westbrook, Ky                 10 Chandler                    
  5  Williams, Tiffany             12 Sandra Day O                
  6  Buttler, Kylie                11 Desert Vista                
  7  Erran, Ciara                  10 Seton Cathol                
  8  Yanish, Alyssa                11 Perry                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Ashu, Grace                   10 Corona Del S                
  2  Ellis, Brianna                10 Highland                    
  3  Woodson, Darreyl              10 Higley                      
  4  Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   10 Salpointe Ca                
  5  Roberts, Shelby               09 Xavier Colle                
  6  Jones, Arianna                10 North Canyon                
  7  Hawthorne, Chandra            10 Tucson Magne                
  8  Hale, Kelsie                  11 Mountain Poi                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Amukamora, Passionate         09 Millennium                  
  2  Byl, Merideth                 12 Salpointe Ca                
  3  Cunningham, Faren             12 Hamilton                    
  4  Todd, Jasmine                 12 Chandler                    
  5  Bliven, Emily                 09 Sahuarita                   
  6  Bussey, Riley                    Queen Creek                 
  7  Klasen, Alexandra             12 Canyon Del O                
  8  Glemba, Sarah                 12 Sandra Day O                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Clark, Sam                    10 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Ellis, Gabrielle              11 Highland                    
  3  Yourist, Kandice              11 Willow Canyo                
  4  Washington, Arianna           10 Long Beach P                
  5  Hayes, Moriah                 12 Dobson                      
  6  Puefua, Victoria              12 Mesquite                    
  7  Krause, Emily                    Queen Creek                 
  8  Parham, Kiara                 10 Skyline                     
Alternates
  1  Dotson, Gabrielle             11 Corona Del S               D
  2  Vaughn, Tristen               10 St Mary's Ca                
  3  Virgil, Carmen                10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Horne, Ron                    12 Saguaro                     
  2  Strnad, Michael               12 Higley                      
  3  Grayer, D'Amani               11 Brophy Colle                
  4  White, Travonn                11 Mountain Poi                
  5  Davis, Deshaun                12 Florence                    
  6  Myles, Trevon                 10 Mesquite                    
  7  McKay, Gary                   10 Chaparral                   
  8  Reyes, Javier                 11 El Paso Mont                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Barry, Ray                    11 Highland                    
  2  Smith, Zaquree                09 Florence                    
  3  Thompson, Antony              11 Willow Canyo                
  4  Pascascio, Giovanni           12 Valley Vista                
  5  Simpson, Scott                12 South Mounta                
  6  Clark, Christian              11 Westwood                    
  7  Wright, George                10 Corona Del S                
  8  Bradley, Isaiah               10 Saguaro                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Armstrong, A'Myer             10 Deer Valley                 
  2  Thymes, Justin                12 Hamilton                    
  3  Wyatt, Garrett                12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Wicks, Gerard                 11 Long Beach P                
  5  Ortiz, Jalen                  11 Centennial                  
  6  Pierce, Ryan                  12 Saguaro                     
  7  James, Bryant                 11 Tombstone                   
  8  Brandt, Ty                    10 Salpointe Ca                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Ellsworth, Brenden            12 Highland                    
  2  Crandell, Bentley             11 Skyline                     
  3  Cordova, Adrian               12 Basha                       
  4  Trotter, Ben                  12 Mountain Poi                
  5  Gaston, Tiller                12 Long Beach P                
  6  Brown, Clark                  10 Mesa Mountai                
  7  Setoki, Marcus                11 Sandra Day O                
  8  Coker, Dalvin                 12 Alhambra                    
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Armstrong, Michael            12 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Grant, Robert                 10 Brophy Colle                
  3  Spearman, Myles               11 Valley Vista                
  4  Britton, Ebrahim              11 El Paso Mont                
  5  Moore, Kejavon                11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Marrero, Dionee               11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Senior, Brandon               12 Notre Dame                  
  8  Kindred, Josh                 11 Shadow Ridge                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  VanHoswegan, Preston             Phoenix Christia            
  2  Robinson, James               12 Dobson                      
  3  Becerra, Jordan               12 Desert Ridge                
  4  Armstrong, Trae               12 Deer Valley                 
  5  Lewis, Robert                 12 Florence                    
  6  Kime, Quintin                 12 Canyon Del O                
  7  DaCosta, Tristan              11 Higley                      
  8  Sader, Levi                   12 Vincent Mass                
Alternates
  1  Denis, Stward                    Washington                  
  2  Wooden, Cameron               12 Higley                     D
  3  Parham, Grant                    Shadow Mountain             
  4  McCorkle-McKnight, Elijah (E  12 Shadow Ridge               D
  5  Holding, Preston                 Cactus Shadows              
  6  Brooks, Tyler                 10 Cienega                     
  7  Dryden, Camryn                10 Mountain Rid               D
  8  Horvath, Dexter               11 Mountain Rid               D
  9  Anzalone, Quinton             09 Tucson Magne               D
 10  Thomas, Robin                 10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sampson, Jocelyn              11 Sabino                      
  2  Johnston, Rachel              10 Mesquite                    
  3  Sampson, Jocelynn                Sabino                      
  4  Maholovich, Megan             12 Chandler                    
  5  Sutorka, Sarah                11 Perry                       
  6  Pearce, Sage                  10 Payson                      
  7  Howarth, Amber                12 Perry                       
  8  Hilarides, Lucy                  Queen Creek                 
  9  Birdinground, Kailee          12 Tuba City                   
 10  Merrill, Rachel               11 Hamilton                    
 11  Carrillo, Brisa               12 El Paso Del                 
 12  Jones, Carisa                 11 Show Low                    
 13  Ceton, Ricki                  12 Hamilton                    
 14  Sanchez, Clarissa             12 Trevor Brown                
 15  Ingram, Ali                   12 Greenway                    
 16  Bernard, Tatiana              10 McClintock                  
 17  Clark, Rachell                10 Desert Ridge                
 18  Williams, Melissa             12 Sahuarita                   
 19  Giron, Jackie                 09 Rio Rico                    
 20  Williams, Jessica             09 Skyline                     
 21  Urcadez, Zoe                  12 Salpointe Ca                
 22  Arnold, Rachel                   Queen Creek                 
 23  Knutsen, Lindsay              11 Chaparral                   
 24  Gonzalez, Sophia              12 North Canyon                
 25  Rembau, Lorenia               12 Salpointe Ca                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Steward, April                12 Canyon Del O                
  2  Hassinam, Cera                11 Mountain Poi                
  3  Yarbrough, Jazzmine           09 Tucson Magne                
  4  Taylor, Dominque                 Lewis Palmer                
  5  Maack, Jenna                  11 Desert Vista                
  6  Seresun, Mykala               11 Sedona Red R                
  7  Haun, Victoria                11 Corona Del S                
  8  Coleman, Alysonne             09 Desert Ridge                
  9  Moore, Jacey                  12 Mesa Mountai                
 10  Faulks, Alyssa                   Vallivue                    
 11  Griffen, Keven                11 Northland Pr                
 12  Amaro, Andrea                 11 El Paso Mont                
 13  Deputy, Xury                  10 Hamilton                    
 14  Block, Bethany                09 Desert Mount                
 15  Gonzalez, Mia                 11 North Canyon                
 16  Henson, Marley                11 Rio Rico                    
 17  Jones, Huston                 10 Mesa Mountai                
 18  Zabilski, Catherine           12 Veritas Prep                
 19  Mower, Brooke                 11 Desert Mount                
 20  Mullen, Maddie                09 Classical Ac                
 21  Kallner, Ali                  09 Chaparral                   
 22  Elias, Desirae                12 Chandler                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jumbo, Rolonda                12 Chinle                      
  2  Fakler, Sarah                 11 Xavier Colle                
  3  Robinson, Kelley              12 Nederlands                  
  4  Orlie, Laura                  12 Xavier Colle                
  5  Stableford, Shelby            12 Classical Ac                
  6  Cartledge, Marcella           12 Notre Dame                  
  7  Mullen, Regan                 12 Classical Ac                
  8  Jones, Danielle               09 Desert Vista                
  9  Huston, Monica                11 Cibola                      
 10  Newell, Chloe                 12 Sahuaro                     
 11  Katzman, Jacqueline           10 Bosque Schoo                
 12  Garcia, Diana                 11 Tempe                       
 13  Perrone, Breanna              12 Xavier Colle                
 14  Peterson, Lacey               11 Millennium                  
 15  Haberman, Tory                12 Highland                    
 16  Estavillo, Taryn              09 Red Mountain                
 17  Goodrich, Courtney            10 Basha                       
 18  Steen, Cari                   10 Mountain Rid                
Alternates
  1  Norton, Shanna                10 Cibola                     D
  2  Eggurola, Fernanda            10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corke, Brandon                10 Veritas Prep                
  2  Cooper, Austin                11 Westwood                    
  3  Deason, Zach                  12 Cienega                     
  4  Chavez, Alec                  11 Valley Chris                
  5  Talamantes, Max               12 Greenway                    
  6  Estupinian, Moises            11 El Paso Mont                
  7  Moore, Alec                      Queen Creek                 
  8  Torres, Michael               11 Trevor Brown                
  9  Hardwick, Patrick             12 Perry                       
 10  Pineda, Jorge                 12 Moon Valley                 
 11  Pedersen, Lance               11 Marana Mount                
 12  Frietz, Daniel                10 South Mounta                
 13  Retana, Jose                  12 Skyline                     
 14  Jones, Lee                    11 Rio Rico                    
 15  Noriega, Ben                  10 Rio Rico                    
 16  Martinez, Enrique             12 Trevor Brown                
 17  Snickers, Brandon             12 Sedona Red R                
 18  Ammons, Tucker                12 Desert Mount                
 19  Wargaski, Brian               12 Cienega                     
 20  McSpadden, Reese              12 Sabino                      
 21  Marquez, Alex                 12 Cibola                      
 22  Borja, David                  09 Greenway                    
 23  Wakefield, Ben                11 Greenway                    
 24  Ojeda, Rodrigo                11 Salpointe Ca                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Macey, Carter                 12 Desert Vista                
  2  Groll, Matti                  11 Desert Mount                
  3  Gerkins, Dallin               12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Brown, Tanner                 12 Brophy Colle                
  5  Woolf, Logan                  11 Highland                    
  6  Dykstra, Ryan                 12 Desert Vista                
  7  Garcia, Jazeel                12 Long Beach P                
  8  Maag, Jonas                   11 Hamilton                    
  9  Wesson, Ryan                  11 Sandra Day O                
 10  Ford, Cameron                 12 Long Beach P                
 11  Hoskinson, David              12 Arizona Luth                
 12  Singer, Rafer                 12 North Canyon                
 13  Aguinaga, Alex                12 Desert Vista                
 14  Lawson, Sawyer                11 Mesa Mountai                
 15  Dale, Nick                    10 Mountain Rid                
 16  Matiski, Thomas               12 Chaparral                   
 17  Celaya, Anthony               11 Dobson                      
 18  Ford, Jacob                   10 Basha                       
 19  Wanlass, Taylor               11 Hamilton                    
 20  Contreras, Robert             11 Rio Rico                    
 21  Senftner, Luke                10 Mesa Mountai                
 22  Salas, Abel                   11 El Paso Mont                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Erik                  12 Twin Falls                  
  2  Montoya, Bernie               11 Cibola                      
  3  Wheeler, Marcus                9 Hamilton                    
  4  Palmer, Hayden                12 Prescott                    
  5  Rodriguez, Ivan               11 El Paso Del                 
  6  Yazzie, Johnathan             12 Chinle                      
  7  Stamp, Tyler                  12 Sabino                      
  8  Trouard, Andy                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  9  Rodriguez, Nathan             10 Corona Del S                
 10  Traywick, Dylan               12 Westwood                    
 11  Rubenzer, Jack                11 Brophy Colle                
 12  Graham, David                 12 Highland                    
 13  Ruiz, Marco                   11 Brophy Colle                
 14  Anaya, Austin                 11 Moriarty                    
 15  Tracy, Searle                 11 Chinle                      
 16  Lessard, Chris                12 Maricopa                    
 17  Davis, Josh                      Lewis Palmer                
 18  Williams, Ty                     Telluride                   
Alternates
  1  Gomez, Estevan                10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jumbo, Rolonda                12 Chinle                      
  2  Fakler, Sarah                 11 Xavier Colle                
  3  Robinson, Kelley              12 Nederlands                  
  4  Orlie, Laura                  12 Xavier Colle                
  5  Stableford, Shelby            12 Classical Ac                
  6  Cartledge, Marcella           12 Notre Dame                  
  7  Mullen, Regan                 12 Classical Ac                
  8  Jones, Danielle               09 Desert Vista                
  9  Huston, Monica                11 Cibola                      
 10  Newell, Chloe                 12 Sahuaro                     
 11  Garcia, Diana                 11 Tempe                       
 12  Katzman, Jacqueline           10 Bosque Schoo                
 13  Perrone, Breanna              12 Xavier Colle                
 14  Peterson, Lacey               11 Millennium                  
 15  Haberman, Tory                12 Highland                    
 16  Estavillo, Taryn              09 Red Mountain                
 17  Goodrich, Courtney            10 Basha                       
 18  Steen, Cari                   10 Mountain Rid                
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Erik                  12 Twin Falls                  
  2  Montoya, Bernie               11 Cibola                      
  3  Rodriguez, Ivan               11 El Paso Del                 
  4  Palmer, Hayden                12 Prescott                    
  5  Wheeler, Marcus                9 Hamilton                    
  6  Yazzie, Johnathan             12 Chinle                      
  7  Stamp, Tyler                  12 Sabino                      
  8  Trouard, Andy                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  9  Rodriguez, Nathan             10 Corona Del S                
 10  Rubenzer, Jack                11 Brophy Colle                
 11  Traywick, Dylan               12 Westwood                    
 12  Ruiz, Marco                   11 Brophy Colle                
 13  Graham, David                 12 Highland                    
 14  Anaya, Austin                 11 Moriarty                    
 15  Tracy, Searle                 11 Chinle                      
 16  Lessard, Chris                12 Maricopa                    
 17  Davis, Josh                      Lewis Palmer                
 18  Williams, Ty                     Telluride                   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
  3  Xavier College Prep  'A'                                     
  4  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
  5  Highland  'A'                                                
  6  Hamilton  'A'                                                
  7  Sahuarita  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shadow Ridge  'A'                                            
  2  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
  3  Willow Canyon  'A'                                           
  4  Millennium  'A'                                              
  5  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  6  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                           
  7  Basha  'A'                                                   
  8  Red Mountain  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  South Mountain  'A'                                          
  2  Dobson  'A'                                                  
  3  Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                          
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  5  Chandler  'A'                                                
  6  Salpointe Catholic  'A'                                      
  7  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
  8  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Valley Vista  'A'                                            
  3  Saguaro  'A'                                                 
  4  Higley  'A'                                                  
  5  Desert Ridge  'A'                                            
  6  Dobson  'A'                                                  
  7  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Red Mountain  'A'                                            
  2  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
  3  El Paso Montwood  'A'                                        
  4  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
  5  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  6  Shadow Ridge  'A'                                            
  7  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
  8  Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chandler  'A'                                                
  2  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
  3  Centennial  'A'                                              
  4  Brophy College Prep  'A'                                     
  5  Florence  'A'                                                
  6  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
  7  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  8  Westwood  'A'                                                
Alternates
  1  Salpointe Catholic  'A'                                     D
  2  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                          D
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Chriesty, Cassidy             10 Sandra Day O                
  2  Pratt, Makaela                12 Willow Canyo                
  3  Orr, Christine                09 Basha                       
  4  Farkas, Bailey                12 Skyline                     
  5  Homewood, Alexa               09 Desert Vista                
  6  Peterson, Sidra               09 Dobson                      
  7  Jorgensen, Kylie              11 Mesa Mountai                
  8  Kelsie, Bingham               12 Marana Mount                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sarceda, Amanda               12 North Canyon                
  2  Patterson, Bailey             10 Payson                      
  3  Aba, Ronis                    11 Moon Valley                 
  4  Williams, Tiffany             12 Sandra Day O                
  5  Shalongo, Kaylee              12 Millennium                  
  6  Saddler, Octobria             09 Desert Vista                
  7  Cahill, Colleen               10 Desert Mount                
  8  West, Brittany                11 Canyon Del O                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Taffuri, Julie                 9 Notre Dame                  
  2  Drake, Katie                  12 Saguaro                     
  3  Payne, Stacey                 11 Basha                       
  4  Adams, Imani                  10 Chandler                    
  5  Warren, Katelin               11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Alveraz, Yazmine              09 Deer Valley                 
  7  Drake, Morgan                 12 Dobson                      
  8  Schimmel, Naomi               10 Blue Ridge                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Noble, Tailyr                 10 Deer Valley                 
  2  Davis, Tessa                  09 Desert Vista                
  3  Lebario, Victoria             09 Tempe                       
  4  Lane, Janice                  10 Long Beach P                
  5  Colbert, Alesondra            11 Chandler                    
  6  Lillie, Rachel                11 Sedona Red R                
  7  Meyer, Alicia                 11 Xavier Colle                
  8  Kieffer, Bethany              12 Moon Valley                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Hesse, Naomi                  12 Blue Ridge                  
  2  Yocupicio, Rae                11 Rio Rico                    
  3  Gajda, Diana                  10 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine     09 North Canyon                
  5  Coleman, Alysonne             09 Desert Ridge                
  6  Pickering, Milani             12 Mesa Mountai                
  7  Bueno, Bianca                 12 El Paso Mont                
  8  Sonnefeld, Texana             12 Canyon Del O                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Schifter, Rachel              11 Xavier Colle                
  2  Giglio, Mackenzie             12 Deer Valley                 
  3  Molinar, Anna                 10 El Paso Mont                
  4  Harris, Hollie                10 Long Beach P                
  5  Ziemba, Sarah                 10 Skyline                     
  6  Parks, Kristen                11 Sandra Day O                
  7  cruz, Mia                     10 Notre Dame                  
  8  Perry, Genevieve              09 North Canyon                
Alternates
  1  Towson, Dorothea                 Washington                  
  2  Fiser, Kayla                  11 Cibola                     D
  3  Richards, Elizabeth           11 Shadow Ridge               D
  4  Redman, Paula                 11 Salpointe Ca               D
  5  Amidon, Autumn                11 Cibola                     D
  6  Stricker, Jessica             11 Shadow Ridge               D
  7  Savel, Vanessa                09 Salpointe Ca               D
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Giordano, Troy                11 Desert Vista                
  2  Weinland, Austin              12 Valley Chris                
  3  Elliot, Blake                 12 Dobson                      
  4  Myers, Oche                   10 Centennial                  
  5  Ham, Mykael                   10 Westwood                    
  6  Ridge, Drake                  12 Corona Del S                
  7  Elliot, Ryan                  12 Sandra Day O                
  8  Ibarra, Manny                 12 Florence                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Neal, Rashan                   9 Hamilton                    
  2  Tobler, David                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Price, Toure                  12 Chandler                    
  4  Norman, Stanely               09 Long Beach P                
  5  Hodge, Dominique              11 Centennial                  
  6  Parker, Ian                   12 Brophy Colle                
  7  Hennings, Brennen             12 Perry                       
  8  Kistler, Ryan                 11 Willow Canyo                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Armstrong, Michael            12 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Whitfield, Simon              10 Veritas Prep                
  3  Ralston, Joshua               12 Hamilton                    
  4  Weeks, Josh                   12 Show Low                    
  5  Moore, Kejavon                11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Harris, Alex                  11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Wooden, Cameron               12 Higley                      
  8  Uhlorn, Josh                  12 Perry                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Arnett, Rigin                 12 Mesa                        
  2  Chung, Colin                  10 Brophy Colle                
  3  Dean, Deselle                 12 Chandler                    
  4  Monaco, Colin                 12 Long Beach P                
  5  Francis, Chanel               10 Deer Valley                 
  6  Del Rio, PJ                   10 Seton Cathol                
  7  Higinbotham, Sean             11 Mountain Poi                
  8  Howard, Aric                  11 Sahuarita                   
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Jackson, Jalene               12 Valley Vista                
  2  Eggers, Tyler                 11 Hamilton                    
  3  Elliot, Kyle                  12 Dobson                      
  4  Williams, Javon               12 Chandler                    
  5  VanHoswegan, Preston             Phoenix Christia            
  6  Woods, Nicholas               12 Corona Del S                
  7  Gasca, Marcos                 12 Rio Rico                    
  8  De La Cruz, Jaciel            10 El Paso Mont                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Huston, Joshua                12 Cibola                      
  2  Walden, Sedacy                10 North Canyon                
  3  Peraz, Cesear                 12 El Paso Mont                
  4  McLamb, Jordan                12 South Mounta                
  5  McShanag, Hunter              11 Northwest Ch                
  6  Lopez, Anthony                11 Trevor Brown                
  7  Smith, Alex                   12 Corona Del S                
  8  Crandell, Bentley             11 Skyline                     
Alternates
  1  Black, Anthony                12 Salpointe Ca               D
  2  Barker, Levonta                  Washington                  
  3  Rova, Brice                   10 Show Low                   D
  4  Martel, Zack                  12 Cibola                     D
  5  Lopez, Bernard                12 Shadow Ridge               D
  6  Moore, Donovan                10 Tucson Magne               D
  7  Marsella, Mossimo             11 Salpointe Ca               D
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Pomeroy, Haley                11 Show Low                    
  2  Wakefield, Meagan             12 Highland                    
  3  Ashu, Grace                   10 Corona Del S                
  4  Kelley, Tessa                 12 Deer Valley                 
  5  Sterling, Bacall              12 Chandler                    
  6  Johnson, Kami                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  7  McGovern, Sophia              12 Dobson                      
  8  Kelly, Megan                  11 Sandra Day O                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tang, Hailey                  10 Mountain Rid                
  2  Mansor, Summer                10 El Paso Mont                
  3  Cunningham, Cassidy           11 Xavier Colle                
  4  Washington, Ratanya           11 Long Beach P                
  5  Jordan, Sherrelle             11 Chandler                    
  6  Gregiore, Ariel               12 Boulder Cree                
  7  Volpe, Brianna                10 Marana Mount                
  8  Parra, Priscilla              12 Trevor Brown                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Biederbeck, Carlin            12 Mountain Poi                
  2  Trepte, Hannah                11 Notre Dame                  
  3  Yantis, Taylor                11 Paradise Valley             
  4  Benson, Megan                 12 Corona Del S                
  5  Shelton, Andee                12 Verrado                     
  6  Rojas, Ashley                 10 El Paso Mont                
  7  Kelley, Morgan                12 Xavier Colle                
  8  Scofield, Ashley              12 Mesa Mountai                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Sokol, Carly                  10 Desert Vista                
  2  DeGracie, Jaden               11 Highland                    
  3  Kurtz, Kennedy                   Ironwood Rid                
  4  Payne, Kymber                 10 Long Beach P                
  5  Dancy, Joyelle                12 Millennium                  
  6  Tassielli, Sydney             12 Valley Chris                
  7  Dueker, Madison               10 Mountain Poi                
  8  Clark, Keziah                 10 Higley                      
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Harper, Deshay                11 Trevor Brown                
  2  Roberts, Cassidy              10 Basha                       
  3  Kellogg, Marissa              12 Desert Vista                
  4  Flannigan, Makailla           11 Chandler                    
  5  Sims, Amanda                  12 Desert Ridge                
  6  Thompson, Alyssa              11 Salpointe Ca                
  7  Belnap, Maddie                   Queen Creek                 
  8  Kalamchi, Tamarra             12 Xavier Colle                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Oliver, Aysia                 12 Millennium                  
  2  Vasquez, Veronica             12 Desert Vista                
  3  Fleming, Katie                11 Saguaro                     
  4  Stepter, Jaide                12 Canyon Del O                
  5  De La Fe, Taylor              12 Basha                       
  6  Coleman, Savannah             11 Desert Ridge                
  7  Daniel, Ciara                 12 Show Low                    
  8  Alexander, Bethany            10 Greenway                    
Alternates
  1  Baehr, Shea                   11 Mesa Mountai               D
  2  Worley, Aliyah                12 Cibola                     D
  3  O'Connor, Jennifer            11 Salpointe Ca               D
  4  Sanders, Jaylin               11 Tuba City                  D
  5  Fennie, Elizabeth             10 Salpointe Ca               D
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Howard, Milan                 10 Sandra Day O                
  2  White, Chip                   10 Highland                    
  3  Templeton, Justin             12 St Mary's Ca                
  4  Garcia, Kaleb                 12 Perry                       
  5  Glasgow, Blake                12 Long Beach P                
  6  Nicoll, Caleb                 11 Mesa Mountai                
  7  Osgood, John                  10 Corona Del S                
  8  Velez, Kevin                  12 El Paso Del                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jordan, Trent                 11 Sandra Day O                
  2  Pletenik, Ian                 11 Desert Vista                
  3  Carey, Ian                    12 Deer Valley                 
  4  Grant, Robert                 10 Brophy Colle                
  5  Oestmann, Chris               12 Sedona Red R                
  6  Flannigan, Marcus             11 Chandler                    
  7  Wallace, William              12 Salpointe Ca                
  8  Lander, Johnny                12 Canyon Del O                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Barber, Randall               12 Maricopa                    
  2  Stewart, Sayre                12 Canyon Del O                
  3  Parkinson, Kevin                 Queen Creek                 
  4  Mayfield, Tevin               10 Corona Del S                
  5  Ward, Juan                    10 Long Beach P                
  6  McGrew, Chris                 11 Notre Dame                  
  7  Howard, Marcus                12 Millennium                  
  8  Cavin, Malcolm                12 Mountain Rid                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Payne, Landry                 11 Mountain Poi                
  2  Reyes, Freddy                 12 El Paso Del                 
  3  Harris, Dedrick                  Queen Creek                 
  4  Allen, Devon                  11 Brophy Colle                
  5  Frazier, David                11 Chandler                    
  6  Robertson, Quinn              11 Corona Del S                
  7  Spilsbury, Logan              12 Perry                       
  8  Bonham, Jeff                  12 Mountain Rid                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Lin, Ying                     10 Sahuarita                   
  2  Wheadon, Isac                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Holding, Preston                 Cactus Shadows              
  4  Senior, Brandon               12 Notre Dame                  
  5  Baxter, David                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Thomas, Sterling              12 Tucson Magne                
  7  Neely, Robert                 12 Perry                       
  8  Moreno, Luis                     Queen Creek                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Williams, Benjamin            12 Skyline                     
  2  Valenzuela, Miguel            11 Tempe                       
  3  Williams, Elijah              10 Hamilton                    
  4  Perkins, Paul                 12 Chandler                    
  5  Raeke, Kyle                   12 Payson                      
  6  Kulikowski, Todd              12 Blue Ridge                  
  7  Young, Mythias                11 Higley                      
  8  Tenney, Cody                  11 Show Low                    
Alternates
  1  Solomon, Trevor               10 Show Low                   D
  2  Dinius, Brannan               09 Tucson Magne               D
  3  Carpentar, Sean                  Shadow Ridge                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spault, Courtney                 Sabino                      
  2  Giron, Jackie                 09 Rio Rico                    
  3  Rivera, ReyAnn                12 Desert Vista                
  4  Sarceda, Amanda               12 North Canyon                
  5  Mower, Brooke                 11 Desert Mount                
  6  Hicks, Nicole                 10 Desert Vista                
  7  Kopp, Alle                    12 Sandra Day O                
  8  Lebario, Victoria             09 Tempe                       
  9  Brzeczek, Sarah                  Queen Creek                 
 10  Kelly, Karina                 10 Marana Mount                
 11  Bedonie, Anjelica             12 Chinle                      
 12  Mueller, Kirah                11 North Canyon                
 13  Galster, Lydia                12 Payson                      
 14  Taffuri, Julie                 9 Notre Dame                  
 15  Puglisi, Tyler                10 Deer Valley                 
 16  Cartledge, Clarissa           10 Notre Dame                  
 17  Nichols, Hannah               11 Mesa Mountai                
 18  Howarth, Amber                12 Perry                       
 19  Lopez, Karissa                11 Salpointe Ca                
 20  Jones, Carisa                 11 Show Low                    
 21  Schnell, Reilly               09 Tucson Magne                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elias, Desirae                12 Chandler                    
  2  Meyer, Alicia                 11 Xavier Colle                
  3  Monoco, Jaime                 09 Long Beach P                
  4  Shalongo, Kaylee              12 Millennium                  
  5  Lillie, Rachel                11 Sedona Red R                
  6  Hassinam, Cera                11 Mountain Poi                
  7  Merrill, Rachel               11 Hamilton                    
  8  Townsend, Mia                 11 Chandler                    
  9  Giddings, Sidney              12 Sahuarita                   
 10  Block, Bethany                09 Desert Mount                
 11  Scouras, Natasha              12 Basha                       
 12  Forbis, Kayla                    Queen Creek                 
 13  Franks, Kaylee                11 Sandra Day O                
 14  Coleman, Alysonne             09 Desert Ridge                
 15  Martinez, Beatrice            11 Chandler                    
 16  Deputy, Xury                  10 Hamilton                    
 17  Rohr, Davilyn                 10 Mountain Rid                
 18  Cahill, Colleen               10 Desert Mount                
 19  Loughran, Brianna             10 Tuba City                   
 20  Brennan, Alissa               12 North Canyon                
 21  Boyd, Megan                   10 Saguaro                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Warren, Katelin               11 Mountain Poi                
  2  Cartledge, Marcella           12 Notre Dame                  
  3  Huston, Monica                11 Cibola                      
  4  Steward, April                12 Canyon Del O                
  5  Ziemba, Sarah                 10 Skyline                     
  6  Jones, Danielle               09 Desert Vista                
  7  Haberman, Tory                12 Highland                    
  8  Estavillo, Taryn              09 Red Mountain                
  9  Yarbrough, Jazzmine           09 Tucson Magne                
 10  Heath, Imani                  12 Highland                    
 11  Katzman, Jacqueline           10 Bosque Schoo                
 12  Rose, Kalani                  09 Long Beach P                
 13  Smith, Tenaly                    Vallivue                    
 14  Virgin, Chastine              11 Show Low                    
 15  Swensen, Hallie               11 Corona Del S                
 16  Gaffney, Savannah             10 Xavier Colle                
 17  Schifter, Rachel              11 Xavier Colle                
 18  Adams, Erika                  11 Mesa Mountai                
Alternates
  1  Aceves, Alexandra             09 Cibola                     D
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Singer, Rafer                 12 North Canyon                
  2  Galeazzo, Austin              11 Boulder Cree                
  3  Buck, Patrick                 11 Corona Del S                
  4  Smith, Dylan                  11 Desert Vista                
  5  Okie, Travis                  10 Sedona Red R                
  6  Arnett, Rigin                 12 Mesa                        
  7  Diaz, Diego                   10 El Paso Del                 
  8  De La Cruz, Jaciel            10 El Paso Mont                
  9  Polk, Christopher             09 Long Beach P                
 10  Pena, Matt                    12 Basha                       
 11  Jackson, Dylan                11 Gilbert                     
 12  Yazzie, Justin                12 Chinle                      
 13  Villareal, Miguel             11 Moon Valley                 
 14  Boyer, John                   12 Cibola                      
 15  Martinez, Enrique             12 Trevor Brown                
 16  Lopez, Braulio                11 Rio Rico                    
 17  Nunez, Anthony                11 El Paso Mont                
 18  Barfuss, Brennen              10 Higley                      
 19  Neveu, Justin                 12 Sandra Day O                
 20  Russon, Brent                 12 Desert Ridge                
 21  Wilcock, Jacob                12 Blue Ridge                  
 22  Ramierez, Orlando             12 South Mounta                
 23  Hernandez, Alberto            09 Salpointe Ca                
 24  King, Anthony                    Shadow Ridge                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Trouard, Andy                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Gunnarson, Austin             11 Silver Creek                
  3  Gerkins, Dallin               12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Tracy, Searle                 11 Chinle                      
  5  Villagomez, Gerado            12 Tempe                       
  6  Newman, John                  12 Maricopa                    
  7  Westbrook, Justin             11 Hamilton                    
  8  Creasman, Nick                10 Corona Del S                
  9  Brown, Tanner                 12 Brophy Colle                
 10  Aguilar, Gibran               12 Maricopa                    
 11  Murray, Mathew                12 Tuba City                   
 12  Walimaa, Jacob                10 Desert Vista                
 13  Bradshaw, Bronson             10 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Felix, Julio                  12 Marcos de Ni                
 15  Pineda, Jorge                 12 Moon Valley                 
 16  Jenkins, DeMar                12 Millennium                  
 17  James, Jeren                  11 Mountain Rid                
 18  Maag, Jonas                   11 Hamilton                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Romero, Luis                  12 El Paso Mont                
  2  Wheat, Brandon                12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Rubenzer, Jack                11 Brophy Colle                
  4  Jackson, Cody                 11 Corona Del S                
  5  Harris, Erik                  12 Twin Falls                  
  6  Montoya, Bernie               11 Cibola                      
  7  Graham, David                 12 Highland                    
  8  Palmer, Hayden                12 Prescott                    
  9  Elliot, Kyle                  12 Dobson                      
 10  Woolf, Logan                  11 Highland                    
 11  Wheeler, Marcus                9 Hamilton                    
 12  Choate, Morgan                12 Vallivue                    
 13  Julian, Michael               12 Blue Ridge                  
 14  Tererri, Nick                 11 Desert Vista                
 15  Traywick, Dylan               12 Westwood                    
 16  Groll, Matti                  11 Desert Mount                
 17  Matiski, Matt                 12 Chaparral                   
 18  Elliot, Blake                 12 Dobson                      
Alternates
  1  Gomez, Estevan                10 Tucson Magne               D
  2  Watson, Zachary               12 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jorgensen, Kylie              11 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Muhammad, Mecca               12 Millennium                  
  3  Saddler, Octobria             09 Desert Vista                
  4  Godfrey, Kevina               11 Mountain Poi                
  5  Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   10 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Brown, Summer                 12 Deer Valley                 
  7  Bliven, Emily                 09 Sahuarita                   
  8  Fiser, Kayla                  11 Cibola                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dancy, Joyelle                12 Millennium                  
  2  Fisher, Kailie                12 Higley                      
  3  Cunningham, Faren             12 Hamilton                    
  4  Thomas, Diamond               11 Long Beach P                
  5  Gajda, Diana                  10 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Elbersen, Lieke               12 Show Low                    
  7  Hinchman, Claire              10 Desert Mount                
  8  Glemba, Sarah                 12 Sandra Day O                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Chilson, Morgan               11 Payson                      
  2  Pickering, Milani             12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Woodson, Darreyl              10 Higley                      
  4  Jackson, Dominique            11 Chandler                    
  5  Johns, Racheal                11 Notre Dame                  
  6  Drake, Morgan                 12 Dobson                      
  7  Sutton, Marie                 12 Westwind Pre                
  8  Fraser, J'Nae                 10 Florence                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Kent, Allison                 11 Chaparral                   
  2  Drake, Katie                  12 Saguaro                     
  3  McClelland, Taylor            09 Sahuarita                   
  4  Stepter, Jaide                12 Canyon Del O                
  5  Yourist, Kandice              11 Willow Canyo                
  6  Peterson, Sidra               09 Dobson                      
  7  Vaughn, Tristen               10 St Mary's Ca                
  8  Haggard, Aaliyah              11 Hamilton                    
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Byl, Merideth                 12 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Hale, Kelsie                  11 Mountain Poi                
  3  Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine     09 North Canyon                
  4  Westbrook, Ky                 10 Chandler                    
  5  Roberts, Shelby               09 Xavier Colle                
  6  Lynch, Chayla                 09 Deer Valley                 
  7  Cossey, Juliette              10 Sandra Day O                
  8  Yocupicio, Rae                11 Rio Rico                    
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Mook, Jade                    11 Mesquite                    
  2  Jones, Arianna                10 North Canyon                
  3  Homewood, Alexa               09 Desert Vista                
  4  Washington, Arianna           10 Long Beach P                
  5  Patton, Taylor                 9 Chandler                    
  6  Smith, Scottrita              12 McClintock                  
  7  Krause, Emily                    Queen Creek                 
  8  Hawthorne, Chandra            10 Tucson Magne                
Alternates
  1  Towson, Dorothea                 Washington                  
  2  Virgil, Carmen                10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Woods, Nicholas               12 Corona Del S                
  2  Robinson, James               12 Dobson                      
  3  Thymes, Justin                12 Hamilton                    
  4  Lewis, Robert                 12 Florence                    
  5  Senior, Brandon               12 Notre Dame                  
  6  Harrington, Dallas            11 Millennium                  
  8  Ellsworth, Brenden            12 Highland                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  McKay, Gary                   10 Chaparral                   
  2  Relf, Robert                  11 Brophy Colle                
  3  Tobler, David                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Trotter, Ben                  12 Mountain Poi                
  5  Weeks, Josh                   12 Show Low                    
  6  Aubrey, Aaron                 11 Saguaro                     
  7  Clark, Christian              11 Westwood                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Vartanian, Jason              12 Canyon Del O                
  2  Strnad, Michael               12 Higley                      
  3  Gunter, Austin                11 Long Beach P                
  4  Williams, Javon               12 Chandler                    
  5  Brown, Clark                  10 Mesa Mountai                
  6  Britton, Ebrahim              11 El Paso Mont                
  7  Smith, Zaquree                09 Florence                    
  8  Davis, Lester                 12 Moon Valley                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Gilliam, Malik                11 Westwood                    
  2  Grayer, D'Amani               11 Brophy Colle                
  3  Wyatt, Garrett                12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Myles, Trevon                 10 Mesquite                    
  5  Smith, Richard                12 Long Beach P                
  6  Marrero, Dionee               11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Yanez, Abel                   10 El Paso Mont                
  8  Becerra, Jordan               12 Desert Ridge                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Wooden, Cameron               12 Higley                      
  2  Pascascio, Giovanni           12 Valley Vista                
  3  Simpson, Scott                12 South Mounta                
  4  Armstrong, Trae               12 Deer Valley                 
  5  Setoki, Marcus                11 Sandra Day O                
  6  Kindred, Josh                 11 Shadow Ridge                
  7  Crandell, Bentley             11 Skyline                     
  8  Wright, George                10 Corona Del S                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  DaCosta, Tristan              11 Higley                      
  2  Howard, Aric                  11 Sahuarita                   
  3  Davis, Deshaun                12 Florence                    
  4  Whitfield, Simon              10 Veritas Prep                
  5  Penwell, Christian            10 Mesquite                    
  6  McCorkle-McKnight, Elijah (E  12 Shadow Ridge                
  7  Spearman, Myles               11 Valley Vista                
  8  Valdespino, Frank             12 El Paso Del                 
Alternates
  1  VanHoswegan, Preston             Phoenix Christia            
  2  Denis, Stward                    Washington                  
  3  Dryden, Camryn                10 Mountain Rid               D
  4  Moore, Donovan                10 Tucson Magne               D
  5  Black, Anthony                12 Salpointe Ca               D
  6  Pena, John                    11 Salpointe Ca               D
  7  Thomas, Robin                 10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jumbo, Rolonda                12 Chinle                      
  2  Orlie, Laura                  12 Xavier Colle                
  3  Decker, Brianna               12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Perrone, Breanna              12 Xavier Colle                
  5  Malaspina, Mikayla             9 Vallivue                    
  6  Fakler, Sarah                 11 Xavier Colle                
  7  Peterson, Lacey               11 Millennium                  
  8  Dytrt, Billie                 11 Mesa Mountai                
  9  Trapp, Cheryn                    Vallivue                    
 10  Maack, Jenna                  11 Desert Vista                
 11  Haberman, Tory                12 Highland                    
 12  Vanderhoot, Julie             11 Notre Dame                  
 13  DeLaVeaga, Taylor             12 Perry                       
 14  Riggs, Maddie                 11 Highland                    
 15  Henson, Marley                11 Rio Rico                    
 16  Goodrich, Courtney            10 Basha                       
 17  Shaban, Leticia               12 Tempe                       
 18  Seresun, Mykala               11 Sedona Red R                
 19  Huma, Jelani                  09 Saguaro                     
 20  Shaw, Emily                   12 Highland                    
 21  Boughan, Sarrah               11 Canyon Del O                
 22  Lemieux, Dani                 12 Corona Del S                
 23  Williams, Jessica             09 Skyline                     
 24  Yazzie, Deriann               11 Chinle                      
 25  Christian, Amber              10 Mountain Rid                
 26  Mullen, Maddie                09 Classical Ac                
 27  Jensen, Alice                 09 Mesquite                    
 28  Regalado, Nikki               12 Cienega                     
 29  Gage, Taylor                  11 Sedona Red R                
 30  Johnston, Rachel              10 Mesquite                    
 31  Amaro, Andrea                 11 El Paso Mont                
 32  Carrillo, Brisa               12 El Paso Del                 
 33  Jarman, Hanna                 09 Mesa                        
 34  Ingram, Ali                   12 Greenway                    
 35  Kloberdanz, Erin              12 Deer Valley                 
 36  Sanchez, Clarissa             12 Trevor Brown                
 37  Jones, Huston                 10 Mesa Mountai                
 38  Munoz, Jocelyne               11 Rio Rico                    
 39  Gonzalez, Mia                 11 North Canyon                
 40  Urcadez, Zoe                  12 Salpointe Ca                
 41  Wilson, Eva                   11 Sedona Red R                
 42  Martinez, Amanda              12 Cibola                      
 43  Jeffers, Ally                 10 Cibola                      
 44  Ankrum, Summer                10 Greenway                    
 45  Farrell, Kristi               12 Salpointe Ca                
 46  Berberi, Lorela               12 Greenway                    
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Yard Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Romero, Luis                  12 El Paso Mont                
  2  Yazzie, Johnathan             12 Chinle                      
  3  Williams, Ty                     Telluride                   
  4  Harris, Erik                  12 Twin Falls                  
  5  Wynn, Jake                    11 Saguaro                     
  6  Massey, R.J.                  12 Mesa Mountai                
  7  Roa, Eduardo                  12 McClintock                  
  8  Manymules, Charles            12 Chinle                      
  9  Wesson, Ryan                  11 Sandra Day O                
 10  Ruiz, Marco                   11 Brophy Colle                
 11  Choate, Morgan                12 Vallivue                    
 12  Stamp, Tyler                  12 Sabino                      
 13  Rodriguez, Ivan               11 El Paso Del                 
 14  Prickett, Jake                11 Boulder Cree                
 15  Longley, Reid                 12 Albuquerque                 
 16  Whitney, Jacob                11 Corona Del S                
 17  Welty, Jack                   12 Brophy Colle                
 18  Smith, Ryan                   11 Desert Vista                
 19  Anaya, Austin                 11 Moriarty                    
 20  Armstrong, Jalen              12 Mountain Poi                
 21  Clem, Bill                    10 Chinle                      
 22  Smith, Zach                   11 Desert Vista                
 23  Hoskinson, Josh               10 Arizona Luth                
 24  Vasquez, Brennen              12 North Canyon                
 25  Torres, Michael               11 Trevor Brown                
 26  Molumby, Cooper               12 Perry                       
 27  Groll, Matti                  11 Desert Mount                
 28  Sweetland, Damon              12 Sandra Day O                
 29  Kooinga, Nick                 12 Desert Vista                
 30  Aguilar, Mannie               12 Highland                    
 31  Hellebuyck, Jordan            10 Canyon Del O                
 32  Rischar, Jacob                09 Canyon Del O                
 33  VanAllen, Josh                11 Highland                    
 34  Powell, Kyel                  11 Sahuaro                     
 35  Blair, Ryan                   10 Desert Mount                
 36  Perez, Edgar A.               12 Cibola                      
 37  Albrecht, Gunther             10 Perry                       
 38  Prestwich, Evan               12 Blue Ridge                  
 39  Matiski, Thomas               12 Chaparral                   
 40  Garcia, Jose                  12 Cibola                      
 41  Taylor, Matt                  11 Maricopa                    
 42  Deason, Zach                  12 Cienega                     
 43  Wargaski, Brian               12 Cienega                     
 44  Tsinnijinnie, Shawn           11 Tuba City                   
 45  Lavin, Austin                 10 Greenway                    
 46  Evans, Lloyd                  12 Mesa Mountai                
 47  McSpadden, Reese              12 Sabino                      
 48  Loughran, Eddie               10 Tuba City                   
 49  Ojeda, Rodrigo                11 Salpointe Ca                
Alternates
  1  Hackett, Patrick              11 Salpointe Ca               D
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Desert Mountain  'A'                                         
  3  Desert Ridge  'A'                                            
  4  El Paso Montwood  'A'                                        
  5  Dobson  'A'                                                  
  6  Gilbert  'A'                                                 
  7  Millennium  'A'                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
  2  Show Low  'A'                                                
  3  Sahuarita  'A'                                               
  4  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
  5  Xavier College Prep  'A'                                     
  6  Verrado  'A'                                                 
  7  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
  8  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  2  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
  3  Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                          
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  5  Chandler  'A'                                                
  6  Desert Vista  'A'                                            
  7  Basha  'A'                                                   
  8  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Perry  'A'                                                   
  3  Cibola  'A'                                                  
  4  Westwood  'A'                                                
  5  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
  6  North Canyon  'A'                                            
  7  Shadow Ridge  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chaparral  'A'                                               
  2  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                           
  3  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  4  Hamilton  'A'                                                
  5  Brophy College Prep  'A'                                     
  6  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
  7  Valley Vista  'A'                                            
  8  Florence  'A'                                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  El Paso Montwood  'A'                                        
  2  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
  3  Centennial  'A'                                              
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  5  Chandler  'A'                                                
  6  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
  7  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
  8  Show Low  'A'                                                
Alternates
  1  Willow Canyon  'A'                                           
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fallon, Alana                 10 Perry                       
  2  Cliche', Charley              11 Dobson                      
  3  Ganem, Sharlene               12 Sandra Day O                
  4  Treece, Megan                 12 Mountain Rid                
  5  Schmitz, Jasmin               10 Mountain Poi                
  6  Doherty, Tani                 12 Millennium                  
  7  Badilla, Brandi               12 Cibola                      
  8  Huffman, Hayley                  Queen Creek                 
  9  Brown, Deija                  09 Chandler                    
 10  Hannah, Priscilla             10 North                       
 11  Saunders, Janae               12 Maricopa                    
 12  Molinar, Anna                 10 El Paso Mont                
 13  Covington, Jasmine            10 North                       
 14  Garrity, Erin                 12 Desert Vista                
 15  Dusard, Lindsay               12 Sandra Day O                
 16  Ellis, Paige                  12 Maricopa                    
 17  Sweeney, Meagan               10 Red Mountain                
 18  Johnson, Ciara                12 Chaparral                   
 19  Harrion, Khloe                12 Perry                       
 20  Rockhill, Mallory             11 Estrella Foo                
 21  Webb, Angela                  10 Gilbert                     
 22  Berge, Sonja                  12 Marana Mount                
 23  Powell, Randee                11 Red Mountain                
 24  Poole, Raymie                 11 McClintock                  
 25  Byrne-Quinn, Maggie           09 Desert Vista                
 26  Idemudia, Jemima              10 Deer Valley                 
 27  Renfro, Mckenna               10 Xavier Colle                
 28  Johnson, Kami                 12 Mesa Mountai                
 29  Bramwell, Asha                10 Mesa Mountai                
 30  Bartee, Jazmyne               11 Chandler                    
 31  Jones, Brittany               12 Canyon Del O                
 32  Richardson, Chloe             11 Mesa Mountai                
 33  Kelly, Karina                 10 Marana Mount                
 34  Smith, Jalissa                09 Westwood                    
 35  Lemon, McKaylee               12 Gilbert                     
 36  Wattley, Jameisha             12 Moon Valley                 
 37  Roberts, Cassidy              10 Basha                       
 38  Tietjen, Kayla                   Queen Creek                 
 39  Nelson, Ariel                 11 Shadow Ridge                
 40  Toussaint, Tinisha            12 Desert Vista                
 41  McKenzie, Dana                12 Corona Del S                
 42  Kline, Liann                  12 Corona Del S                
 43  Moore, Ashlee                 10 Hamilton                    
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Revels, Justin                09 Mountain Rid                
  2  Lasswell, Michael             11 Brophy Colle                
  3  Morris, Logan                 11 Payson                      
  4  Marsella, Mossimo             11 Salpointe Ca                
  5  Dube, Brandon                 12 Northwest Ch                
  6  Anzalone, Quinton             09 Tucson Magne                
  7  Verhagean, Jeremy             11 Florence                    
  8  Solomon, Trevor               10 Show Low                    
  9  Graves, Isaiah                12 Westwood                    
 10  Ray, Daniel                   11 Mesa Mountai                
 11  LeSuer, Jack                  10 Mesa Mountai                
 12  Smith, Spencer                10 Show Low                    
 13  Carpentar, Sean                  Shadow Ridge                
 14  Richmond, Jacob               12 Mountain Poi                
 15  Hooper, Will                  12 Moon Valley                 
 16  Williams, Tanner                 Queen Creek                 
 17  Campbell, Trey                11 Mountain Poi                
 18  Walashek, Austin              10 Boulder Cree                
 19  Thomas, Maurice               11 Gilbert                     
 20  Wells, Marquis                12 Desert Ridge                
 21  Vargus, Jesus                 11 Westwind Pre                
 22  Bonham, Jeff                  12 Mountain Rid                
 23  Centers, Devin                12 Chandler                    
 24  Lash, Freddie                 12 Gilbert                     
 25  Clutter, Bart                 12 Mesa Mountai                
 26  Ryan, TJ                      10 Sedona Red R                
 27  Day, Braxton                  12 Desert Vista                
 28  Nielson, Richard              11 Payson                      
 29  Poirier-Shelton, Michael      11 Chandler                    
 30  Simpson, Tyler                12 South Mounta                
 31  Peschke, Zack                 12 Gilbert                     
 32  Poe, Edgar                    12 Cienega                     
 33  Oestmann, Chris               12 Sedona Red R                
 34  Shaw, Chris                   12 Basha                       
 35  Harper, James                 12 Brophy Colle                
 36  O'Georgia, Bryant             10 North Canyon                
 37  Colores, Anthony              11 Hamilton                    
 38  Gaines, Deante                12 Cibola                      
 39  McDonald, Andrew              12 Sandra Day O                
 40  Wilcox, Eddie                 12 Chandler                    
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Owens, Areilla                10 Tucson Magne                
  2  Gunnell, Olivia                  Westwood                    
  3  Keahon, Sophie                10 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Rollins, Tessara              10 Higley                      
  5  Giese, Carli                  12 Corona Del S                
  6  Stryczek, Jackie              12 Xavier Colle                
  7  Guy, Alyssa                   12 Moon Valley                 
  8  Tietjen, Kayla                   Queen Creek                 
  9  L'Heureux, Kathryn            12 Canyon Del O                
 10  Kelpsch, Callie               09 Perry                       
 11  Carlen, Jaymi                 12 Payson                      
 12  Pionke, Tiara                 11 Deer Valley                 
 13  Sato, Shaylee                    Westwood                    
 14  Mannheim, Domino              12 Canyon Del O                
 15  Hautmann, Jannelle            10 Payson                      
 16  Brown, Deija                  09 Chandler                    
 17  Zampini, Leah                 12 Deer Valley                 
 18  Daniels, Sophia               11 Desert Vista                
 19  Peterson, Chereese               Queen Creek                 
 20  Michaud, Toria                10 Mesa Mountai                
 21  Drake, Sierra                 11 Desert Vista                
 22  Martin, Kaitlin               10 Basha                       
 23  Warth, Kristiana              10 Red Mountain                
 24  Jameson, Tayler               10 Red Mountain                
 25  Bramwell, Asha                10 Mesa Mountai                
 26  Krasuski, Beth                11 Sandra Day O                
 27  Spencer, Ave                  11 Millennium                  
 28  Bromich, Bobbi                12 Hamilton                    
 29  McMullin, Maleah              11 Highland                    
 30  Bostaph, Jessica              11 Perry                       
 31  Diep, Diana                   12 Sandra Day O                
 32  Bartlett, Cami                10 Basha                       
 33  Bramwell, Kaija               09 Mesa Mountai                
 34  Sharkey, Abbie                10 Red Mountain                
 35  Fraley, Chandler              12 Valley Chris                
 36  Davis, Vanessa                09 Desert Vista                
 37  Wilkes, Hunter                12 Hamilton                    
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Price, Tanner                    Westwood                    
  2  Johnson, Steven               11 Red Mountain                
  3  Azar, Jason                   12 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Moore, Jacob                  12 Valley Chris                
  5  Prince, Aaron                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  6  Lindner, Brad                 12 Moon Valley                 
  7  McClanahan, Zach              11 Cibola                      
  8  Amann, Brian                  11 Mesa Mountai                
  9  Hansen, Jacob                    Queen Creek                 
 10  Thomas, Sterling              12 Tucson Magne                
 11  Nguyen, John                  11 Mesquite                    
 12  Munsey, James                    Queen Creek                 
 13  Cloward, Colton               11 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Cone, Tyler                   11 Moon Valley                 
 15  Sopeland, Levi                12 Payson                      
 16  Fletcher, Eric                12 Gilbert                     
 17  Gillespie, Braden                Queen Creek                 
 18  Sweigert, Blake               12 Show Low                    
 19  Smith, Cody                   11 Basha                       
 20  Bond, James                      Westwood                    
 21  Frazier, David                11 Chandler                    
 22  Radcliffe, Dalton             11 Brophy Colle                
 23  Wallace, William              12 Salpointe Ca                
 24  Childress, Adrian             11 Copper Canyo                
 25  Stewart, Sayre                12 Canyon Del O                
 26  Williams, Keith               12 Payson                      
 27  Giles, Jon                    11 Desert Vista                
 28  Schillinger, Mark             12 Brophy Colle                
 29  Hooper, Will                  12 Moon Valley                 
 30  Sandoval, Angel               12 Tucson Magne                
 31  Flores, Jacob                 12 Seton Cathol                
 32  Sisserson, Grant              11 Horizon                     
 33  Arsenau, Matt                 12 Desert Vista                
 34  Marshall, Scott               11 Desert Vista                
 35  Walsh, Cole                   11 Brophy Colle                
 36  Hiett, Nathan                 11 Basha                       
 37  Starkey, Garrett              12 Basha                       
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sanders, Anesa                12 Tucson Magne                
  2  Valencia, Jasmine             12 Tucson Magne                
  3  Pisani, Lauren                09 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Hatler-Stefick, Sierra        11 Sedona Red R                
  5  Pettigrew, Lindsey            10 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Kirby, Destiney               09 Desert Ridge                
  7  Fitzgerald, Jenna             09 Xavier Colle                
  8  Fleming, Katie                11 Saguaro                     
  9  Moser, Sarah                  12 Red Mountain                
 10  Dotson, Gabrielle             11 Corona Del S                
 11  Alveraz, Yazmine              09 Deer Valley                 
 12  Bright, Riley                 12 Chaparral                   
 13  Wattley, Jameisha             12 Moon Valley                 
 14  Buttler, Kylie                11 Desert Vista                
 15  Tafoya, Gabrielle             10 Shadow Ridge                
 16  Croker, Stephanie             12 Sandra Day O                
 17  Vaughn, Tristen               10 St Mary's Ca                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Henning, Karlie               12 Greenway                    
  2  Mercer, Alissa                12 Deer Valley                 
  3  Bresnehan, Sydney             10 Desert Vista                
  4  Churchman, Kelsey             11 Mesa Mountai                
  5  Richardson, Chloe             11 Mesa Mountai                
  6  Britton, Damali               10 Desert Vista                
  7  Parham, Kiara                 10 Skyline                     
  8  Jackson, Courtney             11 Higley                      
  9  Markovic, Heather             11 Mesa Mountai                
 10  Tang, Hailey                  10 Mountain Rid                
 11  Oropeza, Shantal              11 El Paso Del                 
 12  Ellsworth, Simone             12 Higley                      
 13  Nelson, Ariel                 11 Shadow Ridge                
 14  Moore, Monique                11 Hamilton                    
 15  Molinar, Devin                12 Sandra Day O                
 16  Mosley, Nyomi                 12 Sedona Red R                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Beechum, Monika               10 Basha                       
  2  Jameson, Tayler               10 Red Mountain                
  3  Mook, Jade                    11 Mesquite                    
  4  Cunningham, Faren             12 Hamilton                    
  5  Moore, Ashlee                 10 Hamilton                    
  6  Broom, Kennedy                 9 Chandler                    
  7  Jones, Brittany               12 Canyon Del O                
  8  Thompson, Alyssa              11 Salpointe Ca                
  9  Flannigan, Makailla           11 Chandler                    
 10  Washington, Arianna           10 Long Beach P                
 11  Hicks, Traci                  12 Long Beach P                
 12  Todd, Jasmine                 12 Chandler                    
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trujillo, Peter               11 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Azar, Jason                   12 Salpointe Ca                
  3  Thomas, Robin                 10 Tucson Magne                
  4  Revels, Justin                09 Mountain Rid                
  5  Harrington, Dallas            11 Millennium                  
  6  Burks, Eric                   10 Hamilton                    
  7  Lang, Taylor                  12 Desert Vista                
  8  Barlow, Weston                   Queen Creek                 
  9  Brown, Josh                   12 Canyon Del O                
 10  Kroma, Morris                  9 Hamilton                    
 11  Shaw, Chris                   12 Basha                       
 12  Arrington, Derek                 Queen Creek                 
 13  Clark, Nick                   12 Shadow Ridge                
 14  Perkins, Bryce                 9 Chandler                    
 15  Contes, James                 11 Corona Del S                
 16  Metz, Robert                  12 Canyon Del O                
 17  McCoy, ElMondo                09 Valley Vista                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lee, Justin                   12 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Bonham, Jeff                  12 Mountain Rid                
  3  O'Georgia, Bryant             10 North Canyon                
  4  Nelson, Kevin                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  5  Campbell, Trey                11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Flannigan, Marcus             11 Chandler                    
  7  McClain, Hayden               11 Sandra Day O                
  8  Peschke, Zack                 12 Gilbert                     
  9  Brantley, Marcus              12 Red Mountain                
 10  Relf, Robert                  11 Brophy Colle                
 11  Hilgers, Jarek                11 Desert Vista                
 12  Rucas, Zach                   10 Basha                       
 13  Carter, Leonard               11 Desert Ridge                
 14  Wright, George                10 Corona Del S                
 15  Watson, Tanner                11 Mesa Mountai                
 16  Session, Stokeley             12 North Canyon                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Mickens, Avery                11 Valley Vista                
  2  Newman, Zac                   11 Valley Vista                
  3  Britton, Ebrahim              11 El Paso Mont                
  4  Gaines, Deante                12 Cibola                      
  5  Glasgow, Blake                12 Long Beach P                
  6  Aldanfoosh, Omar              12 El Paso Mont                
  7  Becerra, Jordan               12 Desert Ridge                
  8  Centers, Devin                12 Chandler                    
  9  Poe, Edgar                    12 Cienega                     
 10  Carr, Aeron                   11 Red Mountain                
 11  Lewis, Robert                 12 Florence                    
 12  Trotter, Ben                  12 Mountain Poi                
 13  Thymes, Justin                12 Hamilton                    
 14  White, Travonn                11 Mountain Poi                
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pisani, Lauren                09 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Fitzgerald, Jenna             09 Xavier Colle                
  3  Thompson, Haylee              09 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Huffman, Hayley                  Queen Creek                 
  5  Kline, Liann                  12 Corona Del S                
  6  Hundley, Alyssa               12 Mesa                        
  7  Ellsworth, Simone             12 Higley                      
  8  Hatler-Stefick, Sierra        11 Sedona Red R                
  9  Valencia, Jasmine             12 Tucson Magne                
 10  Alveraz, Yazmine              09 Deer Valley                 
 11  Lopez, Andy                   12 Desert Vista                
 12  Renfro, Mckenna               10 Xavier Colle                
 13  Fallon, Alana                 10 Perry                       
 14  Jackson, Courtney             11 Higley                      
 15  Bresnehan, Sydney             10 Desert Vista                
 16  Carlen, Jaymi                 12 Payson                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mosley, Nyomi                 12 Sedona Red R                
  2  Cobb, Kalia                   10 Desert Vista                
  3  Dueker, Madison               10 Mountain Poi                
  4  Croker, Stephanie             12 Sandra Day O                
  5  Harrion, Khloe                12 Perry                       
  6  Henning, Karlie               12 Greenway                    
  7  Brown, Summer                 12 Deer Valley                 
  8  Sherwood, Marlee              12 Mesa Mountai                
  9  Kelly, Megan                  11 Sandra Day O                
 10  Oropeza, Shantal              11 El Paso Del                 
 11  Jones, Brittany               12 Canyon Del O                
 12  Oliver, Aysia                 12 Millennium                  
 13  Belnap, Maddie                   Queen Creek                 
 14  McKenzie, Dana                12 Corona Del S                
 15  Moser, Sarah                  12 Red Mountain                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Jameson, Tayler               10 Red Mountain                
  2  Richardson, Chloe             11 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Wattley, Jameisha             12 Moon Valley                 
  4  Mason, Kelli                  12 Gilbert                     
  5  Hicks, Lauren                 11 Gilbert                     
  6  Broom, Kennedy                 9 Chandler                    
  7  Molinar, Devin                12 Sandra Day O                
  8  Thompson, Alyssa              11 Salpointe Ca                
  9  Hayes, Moriah                 12 Dobson                      
 10  Harris, Hollie                10 Long Beach P                
 11  Brown, Christina              11 Long Beach P                
 12  Puefua, Victoria              12 Mesquite                    
 13  Sterling, Bacall              12 Chandler                    
 14  Todd, Jasmine                 12 Chandler                    
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Azar, Jason                   12 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Baxter, David                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  3  Garms, Justin                 12 Tucson Magne                
  4  Brickous, Nick                11 Perry                       
  5  Boyns, Myles                  11 Desert Vista                
  6  Berguin, Lou                  10 Red Mountain                
  7  McCray, Justin                11 Show Low                    
  8  Chicago, Dominick             12 Marana Mount                
  9  Barrera, Steve                10 El Paso Mont                
 10  Berkwitt, Caleb               12 Northwest Ch                
 11  Flannigan, Marcus             11 Chandler                    
 12  Adeyemi, Ayo                  10 Mountain Rid                
 13  Vega, Victor                  11 Westwood                    
 14  Jackson, Almani                  Millennium                  
 15  Rodriguez, Ryan               10 Seton Cathol                
 16  Stokoe, Jonathan              12 Canyon Del O                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Aubrey, Aaron                 11 Saguaro                     
  2  Williams, Tanner                 Queen Creek                 
  3  Larson, Wyatt                 11 Corona Del S                
  4  Arrington, Derek                 Queen Creek                 
  5  Blader, Reggie                11 Perry                       
  6  Scott, Tiger                  11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Flood, Taylor                 10 Hamilton                    
  8  Sleem, Randy                  12 Desert Vista                
  9  De Lara, Carlos               11 El Paso Del                 
 10  Parham, Grant                    Shadow Mountain             
 11  Tobar, Jordon                 11 El Paso Mont                
 12  Uchytil, Weston               10 Mesa Mountai                
 13  Lee, Justin                   12 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Watson, Tanner                11 Mesa Mountai                
 15  Munden, Sy                    10 Deer Valley                 
 16  Wells, Marquis                12 Desert Ridge                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  James, Eric                   11 Mountain Poi                
  2  Iles, Jason                   12 Long Beach P                
  3  Hennings, Brennen             12 Perry                       
  4  Peschke, Zack                 12 Gilbert                     
  5  Hillman, Auston               12 Deer Valley                 
  6  Gaines, Deante                12 Cibola                      
  7  White, Travonn                11 Mountain Poi                
  8  Aldanfoosh, Omar              12 El Paso Mont                
  9  McClain, Hayden               11 Sandra Day O                
 10  Metz, Robert                  12 Canyon Del O                
 11  Poirier-Shelton, Michael      11 Chandler                    
 12  Poe, Edgar                    12 Cienega                     
 13  Glasgow, Blake                12 Long Beach P                
 14  Mickens, Avery                11 Valley Vista                
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarabia, McKenna              09 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Carrillo, Britni              10 Salpointe Ca                
  3  Verdugo, Kiana                10 Sahuarita                   
  4  Salgado, Ruby                 11 McClintock                  
  5  Marucha, Shannon              11 Skyline                     
  6  Webb, Angela                  10 Gilbert                     
  7  Holmes-Digiovine, Bella       10 Desert Vista                
  8  Lashinske, Angie              11 Xavier Colle                
  9  Miller, Savannah              12 Cibola                      
 10  Avila, Selina                 12 Westwood                    
 11  De Leon, Vanessa              11 El Paso Mont                
 12  Papalii, Taryn                12 Westwood                    
 13  Langseth, Paige               11 Gilbert                     
 14  Ah Siu, Filoi                 11 Long Beach P                
 15  Jackson, Gillian              12 North Canyon                
 16  Mays, Molly                   09 Desert Ridge                
 17  Terecero, Sheyenne            11 El Paso Del                 
 18  McGhee, Shaylin                  Queen Creek                 
 19  Alarcio Caldon, Meredith      10 Canyon Del O                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sieferman, Jordan             10 Canyon Del O                
  2  Nelson, Lexy                  12 Mountain Poi                
  3  Elam, Mahalia                 12 Moon Valley                 
  4  Schinke, Becca                11 Show Low                    
  5  Salazar, Clarissa             12 Tucson Magne                
  6  Lucky, Lauren                 11 Corona Del S                
  7  Hayward, Monica               12 Willow Canyo                
  8  Graves, Hannah                11 Mountain Rid                
  9  Crandall, Olivia              11 Mesa Mountai                
 10  Stienecker, Lisa              12 Desert Ridge                
 11  Pangerl, Kelsey               12 Cibola                      
 12  Sy, Fatimata                  12 South Mounta                
 13  Liechty, Alison               11 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Ta'ase, Malia                 11 Mesa Mountai                
 15  Hatler-Stefick, Tiana         11 Sedona Red R                
 16  Conlin, Amanda                11 Deer Valley                 
 17  Finn, Bianca                  10 Chandler                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Williams, Tori                12 Chandler                    
  2  Melgar, Kayla                 10 Tempe                       
  3  Osahor, Chantel               11 St Mary's Ca                
  4  Wadsworth, Victoria           12 Desert Vista                
  5  Mosley, Nyomi                 12 Sedona Red R                
  6  Demarr, Hannah                11 Mountain Poi                
  7  Tuliau, Alexis                12 Long Beach P                
  8  Fakler, Erin                  10 Xavier Colle                
  9  Esparza, Christina            12 Westwood                    
 10  Knutsen, Kylene               12 Chandler                    
 11  Ferris, McKayla               11 Basha                       
 12  Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzie    10 Desert Vista                
 13  Allman, Valarie               11 Silver Creek                
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Larson, Stephen               11 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Wellington, Alexander         12 Tucson Magne                
  3  Rodriguez, George             10 El Paso Mont                
  4  Cummins, Davier               12 Salpointe Ca                
  5  Redfield, Spencer             12 Mesquite                    
  6  Morrison, Joe                 11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Aiono, Dylan                  12 Gilbert                     
  8  Johnson, Brian                12 Show Low                    
  9  Ronquillo, Richard            12 Red Mountain                
 10  Sinsabaugh, Cooper            12 Skyline                     
 11  Reed, John                    12 Deer Valley                 
 12  Peru, Daniel                  12 Dobson                      
 13  Wang, Jordan                  12 Perry                       
 14  Hartman, Dean                 12 Show Low                    
 15  Harris, Zach                  10 Sandra Day O                
 16  Peterson, Geordan                Queen Creek                 
 17  Cashman, Clay                 11 Chaparral                   
 18  Acuff, Steven                 11 Deer Valley                 
 19  Roberts, Dillon               11 Basha                       
 20  Winston, Johnell              11 Hamilton                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Foster, Austin                12 Willow Canyo                
  2  Nappe, Dominic                11 Chandler                    
  3  Kennedy, Joey                 12 Shadow Ridge                
  4  Root, Calvin                  12 Mesquite                    
  5  Edmonds, Cody                 12 Moon Valley                 
  6  Hawkinson, Ryan               12 Desert Vista                
  7  Nelson, Maxwell               11 Mesa Mountai                
  8  Tamarkin, Blake               12 Basha                       
  9  Blank, Levi                   12 Mesa Mountai                
 10  Rezac, Jordan                 10 Desert Vista                
 11  Tauel, Talaiasi               12 Mesa                        
 12  Kading, Cameron               12 Mountain Rid                
 13  Brock, Ryder                  11 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Peraza, Casey                 12 Long Beach P                
 15  Eggers, Beau                  10 Hamilton                    
 16  Fischer, Dylan                11 Desert Vista                
 17  Moore, Jacob                  11 Sedona Red R                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Creamer, Max                  12 Higley                      
  2  Mosby, Damani                 12 Desert Ridge                
  3  Wierick, Zach                 12 Chaparral                   
  4  Simons, Aaron                 11 Corona Del S                
  5  Jones, Allan                  12 Florence                    
  6  Randlett, Tyler               12 Mountain Rid                
  7  Shaver, Christian             10 North Canyon                
  8  Vimmerstedt, Daniel           12 Brophy Colle                
  9  Barrett, Alex                 12 Desert Ridge                
 10  Hamberlin, Josh               12 Highland                    
 11  Collins, Shawn                12 Chandler                    
 12  Colby, Travis                 12 Chandler                    
 13  Foley, Michael                12 Notre Dame                  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarabia, McKenna              09 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Jenkins, Xsiomara             09 Tucson Magne                
  3  Carrillo, Britni              10 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Sieferman, Jordan             10 Canyon Del O                
  5  Uribe, Elyse                  12 St Mary's Ca                
  6  Williams, Karlene                Queen Creek                 
  7  Fakler, Erin                  10 Xavier Colle                
  8  Glass, Alisha                 11 Desert Vista                
  9  Quintana, Meelina             11 El Paso Del                 
 10  DiMarco, Samantha             11 Perry                       
 11  De Leon, Vanessa              11 El Paso Mont                
 12  Stienecker, Lisa              12 Desert Ridge                
 13  Yelland, Makayla              11 Corona Del S                
 14  Taylor, Jordan                10 Deer Valley                 
 15  Scott, Onnika                  9 North                       
 16  Zempare, Batabe               12 Chaparral                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pangerl, Kelsey               12 Cibola                      
  2  Hickman, Hunter               12 Red Mountain                
  3  Sy, Fatimata                  12 South Mounta                
  4  McGhee, Shaylin                  Queen Creek                 
  5  Nichols, Katie                12 Mesa Mountai                
  6  Battiest, Alissa              12 McClintock                  
  7  Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzie    10 Desert Vista                
  8  May, Raven                    11 Long Beach P                
  9  Wadsworth, Victoria           12 Desert Vista                
 10  Papalii, Taryn                12 Westwood                    
 11  Schaneberg, Kailey            12 Desert Ridge                
 12  Terecero, Sheyenne            11 El Paso Del                 
 13  Hatler-Stefick, Tiana         11 Sedona Red R                
 14  Ah Siu, Filoi                 11 Long Beach P                
 15  Melgar, Kayla                 10 Tempe                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Crandall, Olivia              11 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Elam, Mahalia                 12 Moon Valley                 
  3  Lucky, Lauren                 11 Corona Del S                
  4  Miller, Savannah              12 Cibola                      
  5  Bartee, Jazmyne               11 Chandler                    
  6  Salazar, Clarissa             12 Tucson Magne                
  7  Allman, Valarie               11 Silver Creek                
  8  Ta'ase, Malia                 11 Mesa Mountai                
  9  Mosley, Nyomi                 12 Sedona Red R                
 10  Westbrook, Ky                 10 Chandler                    
 11  Osahor, Chantel               11 St Mary's Ca                
 12  Finn, Bianca                  10 Chandler                    
 13  Conlin, Amanda                11 Deer Valley                 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Larson, Stephen               11 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Wellington, Alexander         12 Tucson Magne                
  3  Castro, Andres                10 Tucson Magne                
  4  Martinez, Blake               12 Canyon Del O                
  5  Johnson, Brian                12 Show Low                    
  6  Sinsabaugh, Cooper            12 Skyline                     
  7  Dillard, Shelby               12 Perry                       
  8  Peterson, Geordan                Queen Creek                 
  9  Seiple, Aaron                 11 Notre Dame                  
 10  Contreras, Judas              11 El Paso Del                 
 11  Simons, Aaron                 11 Corona Del S                
 12  Wierick, Zach                 12 Chaparral                   
 13  Jackson, John                 10 Canyon Del O                
 14  Bentacourt, Carlos            10 El Paso Mont                
 15  Edmonds, Cody                 12 Moon Valley                 
 16  Moss, Jacob                   12 Perry                       
 17  Lister, Jarell                10 Desert Vista                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cashman, Clay                 11 Chaparral                   
  2  Kennedy, Joey                 12 Shadow Ridge                
  3  McCrossman, Ben               12 Mountain Rid                
  4  Peraza, Casey                 12 Long Beach P                
  5  Mosby, Damani                 12 Desert Ridge                
  6  Rodriguez, George             10 El Paso Mont                
  7  Creamer, Max                  12 Higley                      
  8  Kirkpatrick, Bryce            12 Buckeye Unio                
  9  Cummins, Davier               12 Salpointe Ca                
 10  Aiono, Dylan                  12 Gilbert                     
 11  King, Cody                    11 Desert Ridge                
 12  Ramos, Carlos                 12 Mesa Mountai                
 13  Harris, Zach                  10 Sandra Day O                
 14  Moore, Jacob                  11 Sedona Red R                
 15  Eggers, Beau                  10 Hamilton                    
 16  Kaszubinski, Bryce            12 Mountain Rid                
 17  Blank, Levi                   12 Mesa Mountai                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Foley, Michael                12 Notre Dame                  
  2  Fischer, Dylan                11 Desert Vista                
  3  Hamberlin, Josh               12 Highland                    
  4  Reed, John                    12 Deer Valley                 
  5  Root, Calvin                  12 Mesquite                    
  6  Jones, Allan                  12 Florence                    
  7  Lane, Dalton                  12 Gilbert                     
  8  Hawkinson, Ryan               12 Desert Vista                
  9  Nappe, Dominic                11 Chandler                    
 10  Colby, Travis                 12 Chandler                    
 11  Collins, Shawn                12 Chandler                    
 12  Barrett, Alex                 12 Desert Ridge                
 13  Tauel, Talaiasi               12 Mesa                        


Saturday Heat Sheets

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saguaro  'A'                                                 
  2  Tuba City  'A'                                               
  3  Hamilton  'A'                                                
  4  Boulder Creek  'A'                                           
  5  Cibola  'A'                                                  
  6  Perry  'A'                                                   
  7  Sahuarita  'A'                                               
  8  Payson  'A'                                                  
  9  Trevor Browne  'A'                                           
 10  Basha  'A'                                                   
 11  El Paso Del Valle  'A'                                       
 12  Chaparral  'A'                                               
 13  Marana Mountain View  'A'                                    
 14  Higley  'A'                                                  
 15  Mesquite  'A'                                                
 16  Rio Rico  'A'                                                
 17  Chinle  'A'                                                  
 18  Seton Catholic  'A'                                          
 19  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
 20  Westwood  'A'                                                
 21  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
 22  Copper Canyon  'A'                                           
 23  Desert Ridge  'A'                                            
 24  North  'A'                                                   
 25  North Canyon  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  2  Xavier College Prep  'A'                                     
  3  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
  4  Vallivue  'A'                                                
  5  Desert Vista  'A'                                            
  6  Chandler  'A'                                                
  7  Highland  'A'                                                
  8  Desert Mountain  'A'                                         
  9  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
 10  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
 11  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
 12  Show Low  'A'                                                
 13  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                           
 14  Northwest Christian  'A'                                     
 15  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
 16  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
 17  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
 18  Dobson  'A'                                                  
 19  Millennium  'A'                                              
 20  Queen Creek  'A'                                             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gilbert  'A'                                                 
  2  Prescott  'A'                                                
  3  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  4  Skyline  'A'                                                 
  5  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
  6  Saguaro  'A'                                                 
  7  Mesquite  'A'                                                
  8  El Paso Del Valle  'A'                                       
  9  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
 10  Sahuarita  'A'                                               
 11  Marana Mountain View  'A'                                    
 12  Queen Creek  'A'                                             
 13  Payson  'A'                                                  
 14  Basha  'A'                                                   
 15  Northwest Christian  'A'                                     
 16  Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                          
 17  Higley  'A'                                                  
 18  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                           
 19  Valley Vista  'A'                                            
 20  Hamilton  'A'                                                
 21  Copper Canyon  'A'                                           
 22  Show Low  'A'                                                
 23  Chinle  'A'                                                  
 24  Rio Rico  'A'                                                
 25  Desert Ridge  'A'                                            
 26  Seton Catholic  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dobson  'A'                                                  
  2  Highland  'A'                                                
  3  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
  4  Tuba City  'A'                                               
  5  Desert Vista  'A'                                            
  6  Boulder Creek  'A'                                           
  7  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
  8  Chaparral  'A'                                               
  9  Red Mountain  'A'                                            
 10  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
 11  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
 12  Desert Mountain  'A'                                         
 13  Trevor Browne  'A'                                           
 14  Cibola  'A'                                                  
 15  Perry  'A'                                                   
 16  Millennium  'A'                                              
 17  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
 18  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
 19  Westwood  'A'                                                
 20  Chandler  'A'                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Clark, Keziah                 10 Higley                      
  2  Oliver, Javon                 12 Millennium                  
  3  Gregiore, Ariel               12 Boulder Cree                
  4  Benson, Megan                 12 Corona Del S                
  5  Thompson, Alyssa              11 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Fleming, Katie                11 Saguaro                     
  7  Sokol, Carly                  10 Desert Vista                
  8  Trepte, Hannah                11 Notre Dame                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Martindale, Sydnie            09 Higley                      
  2  Alexander, Bethany            10 Greenway                    
  3  Coleman, Savannah             11 Desert Ridge                
  4  Flannigan, Makailla           11 Chandler                    
  5  Moore, Ashlee                 10 Hamilton                    
  6  Kelley, Tessa                 12 Deer Valley                 
  7  Daniel, Ciara                 12 Show Low                    
  8  Keepers, Claire               10 Canyon Del O                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  McGovern, Sophia              12 Dobson                      
  2  Allen, Stephaine              11 Corona Del S                
  3  Johnson, Kami                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Stepter, Jaide                12 Canyon Del O                
  5  Shelton, Andee                12 Verrado                     
  6  Sims, Amanda                  12 Desert Ridge                
  7  Cunningham, Cassidy           11 Xavier Colle                
  8  O'Connor, Jennifer            11 Salpointe Ca                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Biederbeck, Carlin            12 Mountain Poi                
  2  Rojas, Ashley                 10 El Paso Mont                
  3  Scofield, Ashley              12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Payne, Kymber                 10 Long Beach P                
  5  Mitchell, Arniesha             9 Chandler                    
  6  De La Fe, Taylor              12 Basha                       
  7  Harrion, Khloe                12 Perry                       
  8  Pisani, Lauren                09 Salpointe Ca                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Adams, Camille                12 Seton Cathol                
  2  Becharoo, Yashika             09 Sahuarita                   
  3  Kurtz, Kennedy                   Ironwood Rid                
  4  Jordan, Sherrelle             11 Chandler                    
  5  Tassielli, Sydney             12 Valley Chris                
  6  Roberts, Cassidy              10 Basha                       
  7  Cobb, Kalia                   10 Desert Vista                
  8  Kelley, Morgan                12 Xavier Colle                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Graves, Chloe                 11 Millennium                  
  2  Crewse, Summer                   Queen Creek                 
  3  DeGracie, Jaden               11 Highland                    
  4  Hicks, Traci                  12 Long Beach P                
  5  Vasquez, Veronica             12 Desert Vista                
  6  Yantis, Taylor                11 Paradise Valley             
  7  Mansor, Summer                10 El Paso Mont                
  8  LeDesma, Priscilla            12 Gilbert                     
Alternates
  1  Pomeroy, Haley                11 Show Low                   D
  2  Link, Libby                   11 Mountain Poi               D
  3  Dillon, Karissa               11 Sandra Day O               D
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wright, Trey                  10 Deer Valley                 
  2  Young, Mythias                11 Higley                      
  3  Iles, Jason                   12 Long Beach P                
  4  Parham, Grant                    Shadow Mountain             
  5  Poe, Edgar                    12 Cienega                     
  6  Lauer, Trey                   10 Mountain Poi                
  7  Cavin, Malcolm                12 Mountain Rid                
  8  Williams, Benjamin            12 Skyline                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lin, Ying                     10 Sahuarita                   
  2  Wheadon, Isac                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Wallace, William              12 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Barber, Randall               12 Maricopa                    
  5  Raeke, Kyle                   12 Payson                      
  6  Ward, Juan                    10 Long Beach P                
  7  Carey, Ian                    12 Deer Valley                 
  8  Brewer, Jacob                    Queen Creek                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Harris, Dedrick                  Queen Creek                 
  2  Williams, Elijah              10 Hamilton                    
  3  Bullock, Jackson              11 Desert Vista                
  4  Guy, Eric                     11 Vincent Mass                
  5  Mayfield, Tevin               10 Corona Del S                
  6  Hunsaker, Todd                12 Notre Dame                  
  7  Kulikowski, Todd              12 Blue Ridge                  
  8  Reyes, Freddy                 12 El Paso Del                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Howard, Marcus                12 Millennium                  
  2  Neely, Robert                 12 Perry                       
  3  Sleem, Randy                  12 Desert Vista                
  4  Perkins, Paul                 12 Chandler                    
  5  Nicoll, Caleb                 11 Mesa Mountai                
  6  McGrew, Chris                 11 Notre Dame                  
  7  Pritchard, David              09 Dobson                      
  8  Valenzuela, Miguel            11 Tempe                       
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Stewart, Sayre                12 Canyon Del O                
  2  Davalos, AJ                   10 Mountain Poi                
  3  Baxter, David                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Centers, Devin                12 Chandler                    
  5  Oestmann, Chris               12 Sedona Red R                
  6  Lang, Taylor                  12 Desert Vista                
  7  Templeton, Justin             12 St Mary's Ca                
  8  Oliver, Isaiah                09 Brophy Colle                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Thomas, Sterling              12 Tucson Magne                
  2  Garcia, Kaleb                 12 Perry                       
  3  Gaines, Deante                12 Cibola                      
  4  Allen, Devon                  11 Brophy Colle                
  5  Holding, Preston                 Cactus Shadows              
  6  Perkins, Bryce                 9 Chandler                    
  7  Robertson, Quinn              11 Corona Del S                
  8  McCray, Justin                11 Show Low                    
Alternates
  1  Solomon, Trevor               10 Show Low                   D
  2  Nodal, Jeremy                 12 Show Low                   D
  3  Dinius, Brannan               09 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Elbersen, Lieke               12 Show Low                    
  2  Chilson, Morgan               11 Payson                      
  3  morales, charletta            11 South Mounta                
  4  Jackson, Dominique            11 Chandler                    
  5  Godfrey, Kevina               11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Giglio, Mackenzie             12 Deer Valley                 
  7  Sutton, Marie                 12 Westwind Pre                
  8  Haggard, Aaliyah              11 Hamilton                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hinchman, Claire              10 Desert Mount                
  2  Mitchell, Derona              11 Maricopa                    
  3  Dancy, Joyelle                12 Millennium                  
  4  Myers, Tori                   12 Long Beach P                
  5  McClelland, Taylor            09 Sahuarita                   
  6  Brown, Summer                 12 Deer Valley                 
  7  Johns, Racheal                11 Notre Dame                  
  8  Thomas, Hailey                10 Mesa Mountai                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  McClain, Khadijah             12 North                       
  2  Freedman, Jasmine             12 Greenway                    
  3  Fraser, J'Nae                 10 Florence                    
  4  Westbrook, Ky                 10 Chandler                    
  5  Williams, Tiffany             12 Sandra Day O                
  6  Buttler, Kylie                11 Desert Vista                
  7  Erran, Ciara                  10 Seton Cathol                
  8  Yanish, Alyssa                11 Perry                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Ashu, Grace                   10 Corona Del S                
  2  Ellis, Brianna                10 Highland                    
  3  Woodson, Darreyl              10 Higley                      
  4  Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   10 Salpointe Ca                
  5  Roberts, Shelby               09 Xavier Colle                
  6  Jones, Arianna                10 North Canyon                
  7  Hawthorne, Chandra            10 Tucson Magne                
  8  Hale, Kelsie                  11 Mountain Poi                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Amukamora, Passionate         09 Millennium                  
  2  Byl, Merideth                 12 Salpointe Ca                
  3  Cunningham, Faren             12 Hamilton                    
  4  Todd, Jasmine                 12 Chandler                    
  5  Bliven, Emily                 09 Sahuarita                   
  6  Bussey, Riley                    Queen Creek                 
  7  Klasen, Alexandra             12 Canyon Del O                
  8  Glemba, Sarah                 12 Sandra Day O                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Clark, Sam                    10 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Ellis, Gabrielle              11 Highland                    
  3  Yourist, Kandice              11 Willow Canyo                
  4  Washington, Arianna           10 Long Beach P                
  5  Hayes, Moriah                 12 Dobson                      
  6  Puefua, Victoria              12 Mesquite                    
  7  Krause, Emily                    Queen Creek                 
  8  Parham, Kiara                 10 Skyline                     
Alternates
  1  Dotson, Gabrielle             11 Corona Del S               D
  2  Vaughn, Tristen               10 St Mary's Ca                
  3  Virgil, Carmen                10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Horne, Ron                    12 Saguaro                     
  2  Strnad, Michael               12 Higley                      
  3  Grayer, D'Amani               11 Brophy Colle                
  4  White, Travonn                11 Mountain Poi                
  5  Davis, Deshaun                12 Florence                    
  6  Myles, Trevon                 10 Mesquite                    
  7  McKay, Gary                   10 Chaparral                   
  8  Reyes, Javier                 11 El Paso Mont                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Barry, Ray                    11 Highland                    
  2  Smith, Zaquree                09 Florence                    
  3  Thompson, Antony              11 Willow Canyo                
  4  Pascascio, Giovanni           12 Valley Vista                
  5  Simpson, Scott                12 South Mounta                
  6  Clark, Christian              11 Westwood                    
  7  Wright, George                10 Corona Del S                
  8  Bradley, Isaiah               10 Saguaro                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Armstrong, A'Myer             10 Deer Valley                 
  2  Thymes, Justin                12 Hamilton                    
  3  Wyatt, Garrett                12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Wicks, Gerard                 11 Long Beach P                
  5  Ortiz, Jalen                  11 Centennial                  
  6  Pierce, Ryan                  12 Saguaro                     
  7  James, Bryant                 11 Tombstone                   
  8  Brandt, Ty                    10 Salpointe Ca                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Ellsworth, Brenden            12 Highland                    
  2  Crandell, Bentley             11 Skyline                     
  3  Cordova, Adrian               12 Basha                       
  4  Trotter, Ben                  12 Mountain Poi                
  5  Gaston, Tiller                12 Long Beach P                
  6  Brown, Clark                  10 Mesa Mountai                
  7  Setoki, Marcus                11 Sandra Day O                
  8  Coker, Dalvin                 12 Alhambra                    
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Armstrong, Michael            12 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Grant, Robert                 10 Brophy Colle                
  3  Spearman, Myles               11 Valley Vista                
  4  Britton, Ebrahim              11 El Paso Mont                
  5  Moore, Kejavon                11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Marrero, Dionee               11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Senior, Brandon               12 Notre Dame                  
  8  Kindred, Josh                 11 Shadow Ridge                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  VanHoswegan, Preston             Phoenix Christia            
  2  Robinson, James               12 Dobson                      
  3  Becerra, Jordan               12 Desert Ridge                
  4  Armstrong, Trae               12 Deer Valley                 
  5  Lewis, Robert                 12 Florence                    
  6  Kime, Quintin                 12 Canyon Del O                
  7  DaCosta, Tristan              11 Higley                      
  8  Sader, Levi                   12 Vincent Mass                
Alternates
  1  Denis, Stward                    Washington                  
  2  Wooden, Cameron               12 Higley                     D
  3  Parham, Grant                    Shadow Mountain             
  4  McCorkle-McKnight, Elijah (E  12 Shadow Ridge               D
  5  Holding, Preston                 Cactus Shadows              
  6  Brooks, Tyler                 10 Cienega                     
  7  Dryden, Camryn                10 Mountain Rid               D
  8  Horvath, Dexter               11 Mountain Rid               D
  9  Anzalone, Quinton             09 Tucson Magne               D
 10  Thomas, Robin                 10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sampson, Jocelyn              11 Sabino                      
  2  Johnston, Rachel              10 Mesquite                    
  3  Sampson, Jocelynn                Sabino                      
  4  Maholovich, Megan             12 Chandler                    
  5  Sutorka, Sarah                11 Perry                       
  6  Pearce, Sage                  10 Payson                      
  7  Howarth, Amber                12 Perry                       
  8  Hilarides, Lucy                  Queen Creek                 
  9  Birdinground, Kailee          12 Tuba City                   
 10  Merrill, Rachel               11 Hamilton                    
 11  Carrillo, Brisa               12 El Paso Del                 
 12  Jones, Carisa                 11 Show Low                    
 13  Ceton, Ricki                  12 Hamilton                    
 14  Sanchez, Clarissa             12 Trevor Brown                
 15  Ingram, Ali                   12 Greenway                    
 16  Bernard, Tatiana              10 McClintock                  
 17  Clark, Rachell                10 Desert Ridge                
 18  Williams, Melissa             12 Sahuarita                   
 19  Giron, Jackie                 09 Rio Rico                    
 20  Williams, Jessica             09 Skyline                     
 21  Urcadez, Zoe                  12 Salpointe Ca                
 22  Arnold, Rachel                   Queen Creek                 
 23  Knutsen, Lindsay              11 Chaparral                   
 24  Gonzalez, Sophia              12 North Canyon                
 25  Rembau, Lorenia               12 Salpointe Ca                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Steward, April                12 Canyon Del O                
  2  Hassinam, Cera                11 Mountain Poi                
  3  Yarbrough, Jazzmine           09 Tucson Magne                
  4  Taylor, Dominque                 Lewis Palmer                
  5  Maack, Jenna                  11 Desert Vista                
  6  Seresun, Mykala               11 Sedona Red R                
  7  Haun, Victoria                11 Corona Del S                
  8  Coleman, Alysonne             09 Desert Ridge                
  9  Moore, Jacey                  12 Mesa Mountai                
 10  Faulks, Alyssa                   Vallivue                    
 11  Griffen, Keven                11 Northland Pr                
 12  Amaro, Andrea                 11 El Paso Mont                
 13  Deputy, Xury                  10 Hamilton                    
 14  Block, Bethany                09 Desert Mount                
 15  Gonzalez, Mia                 11 North Canyon                
 16  Henson, Marley                11 Rio Rico                    
 17  Jones, Huston                 10 Mesa Mountai                
 18  Zabilski, Catherine           12 Veritas Prep                
 19  Mower, Brooke                 11 Desert Mount                
 20  Mullen, Maddie                09 Classical Ac                
 21  Kallner, Ali                  09 Chaparral                   
 22  Elias, Desirae                12 Chandler                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jumbo, Rolonda                12 Chinle                      
  2  Fakler, Sarah                 11 Xavier Colle                
  3  Robinson, Kelley              12 Nederlands                  
  4  Orlie, Laura                  12 Xavier Colle                
  5  Stableford, Shelby            12 Classical Ac                
  6  Cartledge, Marcella           12 Notre Dame                  
  7  Mullen, Regan                 12 Classical Ac                
  8  Jones, Danielle               09 Desert Vista                
  9  Huston, Monica                11 Cibola                      
 10  Newell, Chloe                 12 Sahuaro                     
 11  Katzman, Jacqueline           10 Bosque Schoo                
 12  Garcia, Diana                 11 Tempe                       
 13  Perrone, Breanna              12 Xavier Colle                
 14  Peterson, Lacey               11 Millennium                  
 15  Haberman, Tory                12 Highland                    
 16  Estavillo, Taryn              09 Red Mountain                
 17  Goodrich, Courtney            10 Basha                       
 18  Steen, Cari                   10 Mountain Rid                
Alternates
  1  Norton, Shanna                10 Cibola                     D
  2  Eggurola, Fernanda            10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corke, Brandon                10 Veritas Prep                
  2  Cooper, Austin                11 Westwood                    
  3  Deason, Zach                  12 Cienega                     
  4  Chavez, Alec                  11 Valley Chris                
  5  Talamantes, Max               12 Greenway                    
  6  Estupinian, Moises            11 El Paso Mont                
  7  Moore, Alec                      Queen Creek                 
  8  Torres, Michael               11 Trevor Brown                
  9  Hardwick, Patrick             12 Perry                       
 10  Pineda, Jorge                 12 Moon Valley                 
 11  Pedersen, Lance               11 Marana Mount                
 12  Frietz, Daniel                10 South Mounta                
 13  Retana, Jose                  12 Skyline                     
 14  Jones, Lee                    11 Rio Rico                    
 15  Noriega, Ben                  10 Rio Rico                    
 16  Martinez, Enrique             12 Trevor Brown                
 17  Snickers, Brandon             12 Sedona Red R                
 18  Ammons, Tucker                12 Desert Mount                
 19  Wargaski, Brian               12 Cienega                     
 20  McSpadden, Reese              12 Sabino                      
 21  Marquez, Alex                 12 Cibola                      
 22  Borja, David                  09 Greenway                    
 23  Wakefield, Ben                11 Greenway                    
 24  Ojeda, Rodrigo                11 Salpointe Ca                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Macey, Carter                 12 Desert Vista                
  2  Groll, Matti                  11 Desert Mount                
  3  Gerkins, Dallin               12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Brown, Tanner                 12 Brophy Colle                
  5  Woolf, Logan                  11 Highland                    
  6  Dykstra, Ryan                 12 Desert Vista                
  7  Garcia, Jazeel                12 Long Beach P                
  8  Maag, Jonas                   11 Hamilton                    
  9  Wesson, Ryan                  11 Sandra Day O                
 10  Ford, Cameron                 12 Long Beach P                
 11  Hoskinson, David              12 Arizona Luth                
 12  Singer, Rafer                 12 North Canyon                
 13  Aguinaga, Alex                12 Desert Vista                
 14  Lawson, Sawyer                11 Mesa Mountai                
 15  Dale, Nick                    10 Mountain Rid                
 16  Matiski, Thomas               12 Chaparral                   
 17  Celaya, Anthony               11 Dobson                      
 18  Ford, Jacob                   10 Basha                       
 19  Wanlass, Taylor               11 Hamilton                    
 20  Contreras, Robert             11 Rio Rico                    
 21  Senftner, Luke                10 Mesa Mountai                
 22  Salas, Abel                   11 El Paso Mont                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Erik                  12 Twin Falls                  
  2  Montoya, Bernie               11 Cibola                      
  3  Wheeler, Marcus                9 Hamilton                    
  4  Palmer, Hayden                12 Prescott                    
  5  Rodriguez, Ivan               11 El Paso Del                 
  6  Yazzie, Johnathan             12 Chinle                      
  7  Stamp, Tyler                  12 Sabino                      
  8  Trouard, Andy                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  9  Rodriguez, Nathan             10 Corona Del S                
 10  Traywick, Dylan               12 Westwood                    
 11  Rubenzer, Jack                11 Brophy Colle                
 12  Graham, David                 12 Highland                    
 13  Ruiz, Marco                   11 Brophy Colle                
 14  Anaya, Austin                 11 Moriarty                    
 15  Tracy, Searle                 11 Chinle                      
 16  Lessard, Chris                12 Maricopa                    
 17  Davis, Josh                      Lewis Palmer                
 18  Williams, Ty                     Telluride                   
Alternates
  1  Gomez, Estevan                10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jumbo, Rolonda                12 Chinle                      
  2  Fakler, Sarah                 11 Xavier Colle                
  3  Robinson, Kelley              12 Nederlands                  
  4  Orlie, Laura                  12 Xavier Colle                
  5  Stableford, Shelby            12 Classical Ac                
  6  Cartledge, Marcella           12 Notre Dame                  
  7  Mullen, Regan                 12 Classical Ac                
  8  Jones, Danielle               09 Desert Vista                
  9  Huston, Monica                11 Cibola                      
 10  Newell, Chloe                 12 Sahuaro                     
 11  Garcia, Diana                 11 Tempe                       
 12  Katzman, Jacqueline           10 Bosque Schoo                
 13  Perrone, Breanna              12 Xavier Colle                
 14  Peterson, Lacey               11 Millennium                  
 15  Haberman, Tory                12 Highland                    
 16  Estavillo, Taryn              09 Red Mountain                
 17  Goodrich, Courtney            10 Basha                       
 18  Steen, Cari                   10 Mountain Rid                
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Erik                  12 Twin Falls                  
  2  Montoya, Bernie               11 Cibola                      
  3  Rodriguez, Ivan               11 El Paso Del                 
  4  Palmer, Hayden                12 Prescott                    
  5  Wheeler, Marcus                9 Hamilton                    
  6  Yazzie, Johnathan             12 Chinle                      
  7  Stamp, Tyler                  12 Sabino                      
  8  Trouard, Andy                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  9  Rodriguez, Nathan             10 Corona Del S                
 10  Rubenzer, Jack                11 Brophy Colle                
 11  Traywick, Dylan               12 Westwood                    
 12  Ruiz, Marco                   11 Brophy Colle                
 13  Graham, David                 12 Highland                    
 14  Anaya, Austin                 11 Moriarty                    
 15  Tracy, Searle                 11 Chinle                      
 16  Lessard, Chris                12 Maricopa                    
 17  Davis, Josh                      Lewis Palmer                
 18  Williams, Ty                     Telluride                   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
  3  Xavier College Prep  'A'                                     
  4  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
  5  Highland  'A'                                                
  6  Hamilton  'A'                                                
  7  Sahuarita  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shadow Ridge  'A'                                            
  2  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
  3  Willow Canyon  'A'                                           
  4  Millennium  'A'                                              
  5  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  6  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                           
  7  Basha  'A'                                                   
  8  Red Mountain  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  South Mountain  'A'                                          
  2  Dobson  'A'                                                  
  3  Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                          
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  5  Chandler  'A'                                                
  6  Salpointe Catholic  'A'                                      
  7  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
  8  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Valley Vista  'A'                                            
  3  Saguaro  'A'                                                 
  4  Higley  'A'                                                  
  5  Desert Ridge  'A'                                            
  6  Dobson  'A'                                                  
  7  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Red Mountain  'A'                                            
  2  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
  3  El Paso Montwood  'A'                                        
  4  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
  5  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  6  Shadow Ridge  'A'                                            
  7  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
  8  Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chandler  'A'                                                
  2  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
  3  Centennial  'A'                                              
  4  Brophy College Prep  'A'                                     
  5  Florence  'A'                                                
  6  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
  7  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  8  Westwood  'A'                                                
Alternates
  1  Salpointe Catholic  'A'                                     D
  2  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                          D
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Chriesty, Cassidy             10 Sandra Day O                
  2  Pratt, Makaela                12 Willow Canyo                
  3  Orr, Christine                09 Basha                       
  4  Farkas, Bailey                12 Skyline                     
  5  Homewood, Alexa               09 Desert Vista                
  6  Peterson, Sidra               09 Dobson                      
  7  Jorgensen, Kylie              11 Mesa Mountai                
  8  Kelsie, Bingham               12 Marana Mount                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sarceda, Amanda               12 North Canyon                
  2  Patterson, Bailey             10 Payson                      
  3  Aba, Ronis                    11 Moon Valley                 
  4  Williams, Tiffany             12 Sandra Day O                
  5  Shalongo, Kaylee              12 Millennium                  
  6  Saddler, Octobria             09 Desert Vista                
  7  Cahill, Colleen               10 Desert Mount                
  8  West, Brittany                11 Canyon Del O                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Taffuri, Julie                 9 Notre Dame                  
  2  Drake, Katie                  12 Saguaro                     
  3  Payne, Stacey                 11 Basha                       
  4  Adams, Imani                  10 Chandler                    
  5  Warren, Katelin               11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Alveraz, Yazmine              09 Deer Valley                 
  7  Drake, Morgan                 12 Dobson                      
  8  Schimmel, Naomi               10 Blue Ridge                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Noble, Tailyr                 10 Deer Valley                 
  2  Davis, Tessa                  09 Desert Vista                
  3  Lebario, Victoria             09 Tempe                       
  4  Lane, Janice                  10 Long Beach P                
  5  Colbert, Alesondra            11 Chandler                    
  6  Lillie, Rachel                11 Sedona Red R                
  7  Meyer, Alicia                 11 Xavier Colle                
  8  Kieffer, Bethany              12 Moon Valley                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Hesse, Naomi                  12 Blue Ridge                  
  2  Yocupicio, Rae                11 Rio Rico                    
  3  Gajda, Diana                  10 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine     09 North Canyon                
  5  Coleman, Alysonne             09 Desert Ridge                
  6  Pickering, Milani             12 Mesa Mountai                
  7  Bueno, Bianca                 12 El Paso Mont                
  8  Sonnefeld, Texana             12 Canyon Del O                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Schifter, Rachel              11 Xavier Colle                
  2  Giglio, Mackenzie             12 Deer Valley                 
  3  Molinar, Anna                 10 El Paso Mont                
  4  Harris, Hollie                10 Long Beach P                
  5  Ziemba, Sarah                 10 Skyline                     
  6  Parks, Kristen                11 Sandra Day O                
  7  cruz, Mia                     10 Notre Dame                  
  8  Perry, Genevieve              09 North Canyon                
Alternates
  1  Towson, Dorothea                 Washington                  
  2  Fiser, Kayla                  11 Cibola                     D
  3  Richards, Elizabeth           11 Shadow Ridge               D
  4  Redman, Paula                 11 Salpointe Ca               D
  5  Amidon, Autumn                11 Cibola                     D
  6  Stricker, Jessica             11 Shadow Ridge               D
  7  Savel, Vanessa                09 Salpointe Ca               D
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Giordano, Troy                11 Desert Vista                
  2  Weinland, Austin              12 Valley Chris                
  3  Elliot, Blake                 12 Dobson                      
  4  Myers, Oche                   10 Centennial                  
  5  Ham, Mykael                   10 Westwood                    
  6  Ridge, Drake                  12 Corona Del S                
  7  Elliot, Ryan                  12 Sandra Day O                
  8  Ibarra, Manny                 12 Florence                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Neal, Rashan                   9 Hamilton                    
  2  Tobler, David                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Price, Toure                  12 Chandler                    
  4  Norman, Stanely               09 Long Beach P                
  5  Hodge, Dominique              11 Centennial                  
  6  Parker, Ian                   12 Brophy Colle                
  7  Hennings, Brennen             12 Perry                       
  8  Kistler, Ryan                 11 Willow Canyo                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Armstrong, Michael            12 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Whitfield, Simon              10 Veritas Prep                
  3  Ralston, Joshua               12 Hamilton                    
  4  Weeks, Josh                   12 Show Low                    
  5  Moore, Kejavon                11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Harris, Alex                  11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Wooden, Cameron               12 Higley                      
  8  Uhlorn, Josh                  12 Perry                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Arnett, Rigin                 12 Mesa                        
  2  Chung, Colin                  10 Brophy Colle                
  3  Dean, Deselle                 12 Chandler                    
  4  Monaco, Colin                 12 Long Beach P                
  5  Francis, Chanel               10 Deer Valley                 
  6  Del Rio, PJ                   10 Seton Cathol                
  7  Higinbotham, Sean             11 Mountain Poi                
  8  Howard, Aric                  11 Sahuarita                   
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Jackson, Jalene               12 Valley Vista                
  2  Eggers, Tyler                 11 Hamilton                    
  3  Elliot, Kyle                  12 Dobson                      
  4  Williams, Javon               12 Chandler                    
  5  VanHoswegan, Preston             Phoenix Christia            
  6  Woods, Nicholas               12 Corona Del S                
  7  Gasca, Marcos                 12 Rio Rico                    
  8  De La Cruz, Jaciel            10 El Paso Mont                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Huston, Joshua                12 Cibola                      
  2  Walden, Sedacy                10 North Canyon                
  3  Peraz, Cesear                 12 El Paso Mont                
  4  McLamb, Jordan                12 South Mounta                
  5  McShanag, Hunter              11 Northwest Ch                
  6  Lopez, Anthony                11 Trevor Brown                
  7  Smith, Alex                   12 Corona Del S                
  8  Crandell, Bentley             11 Skyline                     
Alternates
  1  Black, Anthony                12 Salpointe Ca               D
  2  Barker, Levonta                  Washington                  
  3  Rova, Brice                   10 Show Low                   D
  4  Martel, Zack                  12 Cibola                     D
  5  Lopez, Bernard                12 Shadow Ridge               D
  6  Moore, Donovan                10 Tucson Magne               D
  7  Marsella, Mossimo             11 Salpointe Ca               D
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Pomeroy, Haley                11 Show Low                    
  2  Wakefield, Meagan             12 Highland                    
  3  Ashu, Grace                   10 Corona Del S                
  4  Kelley, Tessa                 12 Deer Valley                 
  5  Sterling, Bacall              12 Chandler                    
  6  Johnson, Kami                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  7  McGovern, Sophia              12 Dobson                      
  8  Kelly, Megan                  11 Sandra Day O                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tang, Hailey                  10 Mountain Rid                
  2  Mansor, Summer                10 El Paso Mont                
  3  Cunningham, Cassidy           11 Xavier Colle                
  4  Washington, Ratanya           11 Long Beach P                
  5  Jordan, Sherrelle             11 Chandler                    
  6  Gregiore, Ariel               12 Boulder Cree                
  7  Volpe, Brianna                10 Marana Mount                
  8  Parra, Priscilla              12 Trevor Brown                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Biederbeck, Carlin            12 Mountain Poi                
  2  Trepte, Hannah                11 Notre Dame                  
  3  Yantis, Taylor                11 Paradise Valley             
  4  Benson, Megan                 12 Corona Del S                
  5  Shelton, Andee                12 Verrado                     
  6  Rojas, Ashley                 10 El Paso Mont                
  7  Kelley, Morgan                12 Xavier Colle                
  8  Scofield, Ashley              12 Mesa Mountai                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Sokol, Carly                  10 Desert Vista                
  2  DeGracie, Jaden               11 Highland                    
  3  Kurtz, Kennedy                   Ironwood Rid                
  4  Payne, Kymber                 10 Long Beach P                
  5  Dancy, Joyelle                12 Millennium                  
  6  Tassielli, Sydney             12 Valley Chris                
  7  Dueker, Madison               10 Mountain Poi                
  8  Clark, Keziah                 10 Higley                      
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Harper, Deshay                11 Trevor Brown                
  2  Roberts, Cassidy              10 Basha                       
  3  Kellogg, Marissa              12 Desert Vista                
  4  Flannigan, Makailla           11 Chandler                    
  5  Sims, Amanda                  12 Desert Ridge                
  6  Thompson, Alyssa              11 Salpointe Ca                
  7  Belnap, Maddie                   Queen Creek                 
  8  Kalamchi, Tamarra             12 Xavier Colle                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Oliver, Aysia                 12 Millennium                  
  2  Vasquez, Veronica             12 Desert Vista                
  3  Fleming, Katie                11 Saguaro                     
  4  Stepter, Jaide                12 Canyon Del O                
  5  De La Fe, Taylor              12 Basha                       
  6  Coleman, Savannah             11 Desert Ridge                
  7  Daniel, Ciara                 12 Show Low                    
  8  Alexander, Bethany            10 Greenway                    
Alternates
  1  Baehr, Shea                   11 Mesa Mountai               D
  2  Worley, Aliyah                12 Cibola                     D
  3  O'Connor, Jennifer            11 Salpointe Ca               D
  4  Sanders, Jaylin               11 Tuba City                  D
  5  Fennie, Elizabeth             10 Salpointe Ca               D
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Howard, Milan                 10 Sandra Day O                
  2  White, Chip                   10 Highland                    
  3  Templeton, Justin             12 St Mary's Ca                
  4  Garcia, Kaleb                 12 Perry                       
  5  Glasgow, Blake                12 Long Beach P                
  6  Nicoll, Caleb                 11 Mesa Mountai                
  7  Osgood, John                  10 Corona Del S                
  8  Velez, Kevin                  12 El Paso Del                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jordan, Trent                 11 Sandra Day O                
  2  Pletenik, Ian                 11 Desert Vista                
  3  Carey, Ian                    12 Deer Valley                 
  4  Grant, Robert                 10 Brophy Colle                
  5  Oestmann, Chris               12 Sedona Red R                
  6  Flannigan, Marcus             11 Chandler                    
  7  Wallace, William              12 Salpointe Ca                
  8  Lander, Johnny                12 Canyon Del O                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Barber, Randall               12 Maricopa                    
  2  Stewart, Sayre                12 Canyon Del O                
  3  Parkinson, Kevin                 Queen Creek                 
  4  Mayfield, Tevin               10 Corona Del S                
  5  Ward, Juan                    10 Long Beach P                
  6  McGrew, Chris                 11 Notre Dame                  
  7  Howard, Marcus                12 Millennium                  
  8  Cavin, Malcolm                12 Mountain Rid                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Payne, Landry                 11 Mountain Poi                
  2  Reyes, Freddy                 12 El Paso Del                 
  3  Harris, Dedrick                  Queen Creek                 
  4  Allen, Devon                  11 Brophy Colle                
  5  Frazier, David                11 Chandler                    
  6  Robertson, Quinn              11 Corona Del S                
  7  Spilsbury, Logan              12 Perry                       
  8  Bonham, Jeff                  12 Mountain Rid                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Lin, Ying                     10 Sahuarita                   
  2  Wheadon, Isac                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Holding, Preston                 Cactus Shadows              
  4  Senior, Brandon               12 Notre Dame                  
  5  Baxter, David                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Thomas, Sterling              12 Tucson Magne                
  7  Neely, Robert                 12 Perry                       
  8  Moreno, Luis                     Queen Creek                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Williams, Benjamin            12 Skyline                     
  2  Valenzuela, Miguel            11 Tempe                       
  3  Williams, Elijah              10 Hamilton                    
  4  Perkins, Paul                 12 Chandler                    
  5  Raeke, Kyle                   12 Payson                      
  6  Kulikowski, Todd              12 Blue Ridge                  
  7  Young, Mythias                11 Higley                      
  8  Tenney, Cody                  11 Show Low                    
Alternates
  1  Solomon, Trevor               10 Show Low                   D
  2  Dinius, Brannan               09 Tucson Magne               D
  3  Carpentar, Sean                  Shadow Ridge                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spault, Courtney                 Sabino                      
  2  Giron, Jackie                 09 Rio Rico                    
  3  Rivera, ReyAnn                12 Desert Vista                
  4  Sarceda, Amanda               12 North Canyon                
  5  Mower, Brooke                 11 Desert Mount                
  6  Hicks, Nicole                 10 Desert Vista                
  7  Kopp, Alle                    12 Sandra Day O                
  8  Lebario, Victoria             09 Tempe                       
  9  Brzeczek, Sarah                  Queen Creek                 
 10  Kelly, Karina                 10 Marana Mount                
 11  Bedonie, Anjelica             12 Chinle                      
 12  Mueller, Kirah                11 North Canyon                
 13  Galster, Lydia                12 Payson                      
 14  Taffuri, Julie                 9 Notre Dame                  
 15  Puglisi, Tyler                10 Deer Valley                 
 16  Cartledge, Clarissa           10 Notre Dame                  
 17  Nichols, Hannah               11 Mesa Mountai                
 18  Howarth, Amber                12 Perry                       
 19  Lopez, Karissa                11 Salpointe Ca                
 20  Jones, Carisa                 11 Show Low                    
 21  Schnell, Reilly               09 Tucson Magne                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elias, Desirae                12 Chandler                    
  2  Meyer, Alicia                 11 Xavier Colle                
  3  Monoco, Jaime                 09 Long Beach P                
  4  Shalongo, Kaylee              12 Millennium                  
  5  Lillie, Rachel                11 Sedona Red R                
  6  Hassinam, Cera                11 Mountain Poi                
  7  Merrill, Rachel               11 Hamilton                    
  8  Townsend, Mia                 11 Chandler                    
  9  Giddings, Sidney              12 Sahuarita                   
 10  Block, Bethany                09 Desert Mount                
 11  Scouras, Natasha              12 Basha                       
 12  Forbis, Kayla                    Queen Creek                 
 13  Franks, Kaylee                11 Sandra Day O                
 14  Coleman, Alysonne             09 Desert Ridge                
 15  Martinez, Beatrice            11 Chandler                    
 16  Deputy, Xury                  10 Hamilton                    
 17  Rohr, Davilyn                 10 Mountain Rid                
 18  Cahill, Colleen               10 Desert Mount                
 19  Loughran, Brianna             10 Tuba City                   
 20  Brennan, Alissa               12 North Canyon                
 21  Boyd, Megan                   10 Saguaro                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Warren, Katelin               11 Mountain Poi                
  2  Cartledge, Marcella           12 Notre Dame                  
  3  Huston, Monica                11 Cibola                      
  4  Steward, April                12 Canyon Del O                
  5  Ziemba, Sarah                 10 Skyline                     
  6  Jones, Danielle               09 Desert Vista                
  7  Haberman, Tory                12 Highland                    
  8  Estavillo, Taryn              09 Red Mountain                
  9  Yarbrough, Jazzmine           09 Tucson Magne                
 10  Heath, Imani                  12 Highland                    
 11  Katzman, Jacqueline           10 Bosque Schoo                
 12  Rose, Kalani                  09 Long Beach P                
 13  Smith, Tenaly                    Vallivue                    
 14  Virgin, Chastine              11 Show Low                    
 15  Swensen, Hallie               11 Corona Del S                
 16  Gaffney, Savannah             10 Xavier Colle                
 17  Schifter, Rachel              11 Xavier Colle                
 18  Adams, Erika                  11 Mesa Mountai                
Alternates
  1  Aceves, Alexandra             09 Cibola                     D
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Singer, Rafer                 12 North Canyon                
  2  Galeazzo, Austin              11 Boulder Cree                
  3  Buck, Patrick                 11 Corona Del S                
  4  Smith, Dylan                  11 Desert Vista                
  5  Okie, Travis                  10 Sedona Red R                
  6  Arnett, Rigin                 12 Mesa                        
  7  Diaz, Diego                   10 El Paso Del                 
  8  De La Cruz, Jaciel            10 El Paso Mont                
  9  Polk, Christopher             09 Long Beach P                
 10  Pena, Matt                    12 Basha                       
 11  Jackson, Dylan                11 Gilbert                     
 12  Yazzie, Justin                12 Chinle                      
 13  Villareal, Miguel             11 Moon Valley                 
 14  Boyer, John                   12 Cibola                      
 15  Martinez, Enrique             12 Trevor Brown                
 16  Lopez, Braulio                11 Rio Rico                    
 17  Nunez, Anthony                11 El Paso Mont                
 18  Barfuss, Brennen              10 Higley                      
 19  Neveu, Justin                 12 Sandra Day O                
 20  Russon, Brent                 12 Desert Ridge                
 21  Wilcock, Jacob                12 Blue Ridge                  
 22  Ramierez, Orlando             12 South Mounta                
 23  Hernandez, Alberto            09 Salpointe Ca                
 24  King, Anthony                    Shadow Ridge                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Trouard, Andy                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Gunnarson, Austin             11 Silver Creek                
  3  Gerkins, Dallin               12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Tracy, Searle                 11 Chinle                      
  5  Villagomez, Gerado            12 Tempe                       
  6  Newman, John                  12 Maricopa                    
  7  Westbrook, Justin             11 Hamilton                    
  8  Creasman, Nick                10 Corona Del S                
  9  Brown, Tanner                 12 Brophy Colle                
 10  Aguilar, Gibran               12 Maricopa                    
 11  Murray, Mathew                12 Tuba City                   
 12  Walimaa, Jacob                10 Desert Vista                
 13  Bradshaw, Bronson             10 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Felix, Julio                  12 Marcos de Ni                
 15  Pineda, Jorge                 12 Moon Valley                 
 16  Jenkins, DeMar                12 Millennium                  
 17  James, Jeren                  11 Mountain Rid                
 18  Maag, Jonas                   11 Hamilton                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Romero, Luis                  12 El Paso Mont                
  2  Wheat, Brandon                12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Rubenzer, Jack                11 Brophy Colle                
  4  Jackson, Cody                 11 Corona Del S                
  5  Harris, Erik                  12 Twin Falls                  
  6  Montoya, Bernie               11 Cibola                      
  7  Graham, David                 12 Highland                    
  8  Palmer, Hayden                12 Prescott                    
  9  Elliot, Kyle                  12 Dobson                      
 10  Woolf, Logan                  11 Highland                    
 11  Wheeler, Marcus                9 Hamilton                    
 12  Choate, Morgan                12 Vallivue                    
 13  Julian, Michael               12 Blue Ridge                  
 14  Tererri, Nick                 11 Desert Vista                
 15  Traywick, Dylan               12 Westwood                    
 16  Groll, Matti                  11 Desert Mount                
 17  Matiski, Matt                 12 Chaparral                   
 18  Elliot, Blake                 12 Dobson                      
Alternates
  1  Gomez, Estevan                10 Tucson Magne               D
  2  Watson, Zachary               12 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jorgensen, Kylie              11 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Muhammad, Mecca               12 Millennium                  
  3  Saddler, Octobria             09 Desert Vista                
  4  Godfrey, Kevina               11 Mountain Poi                
  5  Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   10 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Brown, Summer                 12 Deer Valley                 
  7  Bliven, Emily                 09 Sahuarita                   
  8  Fiser, Kayla                  11 Cibola                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dancy, Joyelle                12 Millennium                  
  2  Fisher, Kailie                12 Higley                      
  3  Cunningham, Faren             12 Hamilton                    
  4  Thomas, Diamond               11 Long Beach P                
  5  Gajda, Diana                  10 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Elbersen, Lieke               12 Show Low                    
  7  Hinchman, Claire              10 Desert Mount                
  8  Glemba, Sarah                 12 Sandra Day O                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Chilson, Morgan               11 Payson                      
  2  Pickering, Milani             12 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Woodson, Darreyl              10 Higley                      
  4  Jackson, Dominique            11 Chandler                    
  5  Johns, Racheal                11 Notre Dame                  
  6  Drake, Morgan                 12 Dobson                      
  7  Sutton, Marie                 12 Westwind Pre                
  8  Fraser, J'Nae                 10 Florence                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Kent, Allison                 11 Chaparral                   
  2  Drake, Katie                  12 Saguaro                     
  3  McClelland, Taylor            09 Sahuarita                   
  4  Stepter, Jaide                12 Canyon Del O                
  5  Yourist, Kandice              11 Willow Canyo                
  6  Peterson, Sidra               09 Dobson                      
  7  Vaughn, Tristen               10 St Mary's Ca                
  8  Haggard, Aaliyah              11 Hamilton                    
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Byl, Merideth                 12 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Hale, Kelsie                  11 Mountain Poi                
  3  Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine     09 North Canyon                
  4  Westbrook, Ky                 10 Chandler                    
  5  Roberts, Shelby               09 Xavier Colle                
  6  Lynch, Chayla                 09 Deer Valley                 
  7  Cossey, Juliette              10 Sandra Day O                
  8  Yocupicio, Rae                11 Rio Rico                    
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Mook, Jade                    11 Mesquite                    
  2  Jones, Arianna                10 North Canyon                
  3  Homewood, Alexa               09 Desert Vista                
  4  Washington, Arianna           10 Long Beach P                
  5  Patton, Taylor                 9 Chandler                    
  6  Smith, Scottrita              12 McClintock                  
  7  Krause, Emily                    Queen Creek                 
  8  Hawthorne, Chandra            10 Tucson Magne                
Alternates
  1  Towson, Dorothea                 Washington                  
  2  Virgil, Carmen                10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Woods, Nicholas               12 Corona Del S                
  2  Robinson, James               12 Dobson                      
  3  Thymes, Justin                12 Hamilton                    
  4  Lewis, Robert                 12 Florence                    
  5  Senior, Brandon               12 Notre Dame                  
  6  Harrington, Dallas            11 Millennium                  
  8  Ellsworth, Brenden            12 Highland                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  McKay, Gary                   10 Chaparral                   
  2  Relf, Robert                  11 Brophy Colle                
  3  Tobler, David                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Trotter, Ben                  12 Mountain Poi                
  5  Weeks, Josh                   12 Show Low                    
  6  Aubrey, Aaron                 11 Saguaro                     
  7  Clark, Christian              11 Westwood                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Vartanian, Jason              12 Canyon Del O                
  2  Strnad, Michael               12 Higley                      
  3  Gunter, Austin                11 Long Beach P                
  4  Williams, Javon               12 Chandler                    
  5  Brown, Clark                  10 Mesa Mountai                
  6  Britton, Ebrahim              11 El Paso Mont                
  7  Smith, Zaquree                09 Florence                    
  8  Davis, Lester                 12 Moon Valley                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Gilliam, Malik                11 Westwood                    
  2  Grayer, D'Amani               11 Brophy Colle                
  3  Wyatt, Garrett                12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Myles, Trevon                 10 Mesquite                    
  5  Smith, Richard                12 Long Beach P                
  6  Marrero, Dionee               11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Yanez, Abel                   10 El Paso Mont                
  8  Becerra, Jordan               12 Desert Ridge                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Wooden, Cameron               12 Higley                      
  2  Pascascio, Giovanni           12 Valley Vista                
  3  Simpson, Scott                12 South Mounta                
  4  Armstrong, Trae               12 Deer Valley                 
  5  Setoki, Marcus                11 Sandra Day O                
  6  Kindred, Josh                 11 Shadow Ridge                
  7  Crandell, Bentley             11 Skyline                     
  8  Wright, George                10 Corona Del S                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  DaCosta, Tristan              11 Higley                      
  2  Howard, Aric                  11 Sahuarita                   
  3  Davis, Deshaun                12 Florence                    
  4  Whitfield, Simon              10 Veritas Prep                
  5  Penwell, Christian            10 Mesquite                    
  6  McCorkle-McKnight, Elijah (E  12 Shadow Ridge                
  7  Spearman, Myles               11 Valley Vista                
  8  Valdespino, Frank             12 El Paso Del                 
Alternates
  1  VanHoswegan, Preston             Phoenix Christia            
  2  Denis, Stward                    Washington                  
  3  Dryden, Camryn                10 Mountain Rid               D
  4  Moore, Donovan                10 Tucson Magne               D
  5  Black, Anthony                12 Salpointe Ca               D
  6  Pena, John                    11 Salpointe Ca               D
  7  Thomas, Robin                 10 Tucson Magne               D
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jumbo, Rolonda                12 Chinle                      
  2  Orlie, Laura                  12 Xavier Colle                
  3  Decker, Brianna               12 Mesa Mountai                
  4  Perrone, Breanna              12 Xavier Colle                
  5  Malaspina, Mikayla             9 Vallivue                    
  6  Fakler, Sarah                 11 Xavier Colle                
  7  Peterson, Lacey               11 Millennium                  
  8  Dytrt, Billie                 11 Mesa Mountai                
  9  Trapp, Cheryn                    Vallivue                    
 10  Maack, Jenna                  11 Desert Vista                
 11  Haberman, Tory                12 Highland                    
 12  Vanderhoot, Julie             11 Notre Dame                  
 13  DeLaVeaga, Taylor             12 Perry                       
 14  Riggs, Maddie                 11 Highland                    
 15  Henson, Marley                11 Rio Rico                    
 16  Goodrich, Courtney            10 Basha                       
 17  Shaban, Leticia               12 Tempe                       
 18  Seresun, Mykala               11 Sedona Red R                
 19  Huma, Jelani                  09 Saguaro                     
 20  Shaw, Emily                   12 Highland                    
 21  Boughan, Sarrah               11 Canyon Del O                
 22  Lemieux, Dani                 12 Corona Del S                
 23  Williams, Jessica             09 Skyline                     
 24  Yazzie, Deriann               11 Chinle                      
 25  Christian, Amber              10 Mountain Rid                
 26  Mullen, Maddie                09 Classical Ac                
 27  Jensen, Alice                 09 Mesquite                    
 28  Regalado, Nikki               12 Cienega                     
 29  Gage, Taylor                  11 Sedona Red R                
 30  Johnston, Rachel              10 Mesquite                    
 31  Amaro, Andrea                 11 El Paso Mont                
 32  Carrillo, Brisa               12 El Paso Del                 
 33  Jarman, Hanna                 09 Mesa                        
 34  Ingram, Ali                   12 Greenway                    
 35  Kloberdanz, Erin              12 Deer Valley                 
 36  Sanchez, Clarissa             12 Trevor Brown                
 37  Jones, Huston                 10 Mesa Mountai                
 38  Munoz, Jocelyne               11 Rio Rico                    
 39  Gonzalez, Mia                 11 North Canyon                
 40  Urcadez, Zoe                  12 Salpointe Ca                
 41  Wilson, Eva                   11 Sedona Red R                
 42  Martinez, Amanda              12 Cibola                      
 43  Jeffers, Ally                 10 Cibola                      
 44  Ankrum, Summer                10 Greenway                    
 45  Farrell, Kristi               12 Salpointe Ca                
 46  Berberi, Lorela               12 Greenway                    
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Yard Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Romero, Luis                  12 El Paso Mont                
  2  Yazzie, Johnathan             12 Chinle                      
  3  Williams, Ty                     Telluride                   
  4  Harris, Erik                  12 Twin Falls                  
  5  Wynn, Jake                    11 Saguaro                     
  6  Massey, R.J.                  12 Mesa Mountai                
  7  Roa, Eduardo                  12 McClintock                  
  8  Manymules, Charles            12 Chinle                      
  9  Wesson, Ryan                  11 Sandra Day O                
 10  Ruiz, Marco                   11 Brophy Colle                
 11  Choate, Morgan                12 Vallivue                    
 12  Stamp, Tyler                  12 Sabino                      
 13  Rodriguez, Ivan               11 El Paso Del                 
 14  Prickett, Jake                11 Boulder Cree                
 15  Longley, Reid                 12 Albuquerque                 
 16  Whitney, Jacob                11 Corona Del S                
 17  Welty, Jack                   12 Brophy Colle                
 18  Smith, Ryan                   11 Desert Vista                
 19  Anaya, Austin                 11 Moriarty                    
 20  Armstrong, Jalen              12 Mountain Poi                
 21  Clem, Bill                    10 Chinle                      
 22  Smith, Zach                   11 Desert Vista                
 23  Hoskinson, Josh               10 Arizona Luth                
 24  Vasquez, Brennen              12 North Canyon                
 25  Torres, Michael               11 Trevor Brown                
 26  Molumby, Cooper               12 Perry                       
 27  Groll, Matti                  11 Desert Mount                
 28  Sweetland, Damon              12 Sandra Day O                
 29  Kooinga, Nick                 12 Desert Vista                
 30  Aguilar, Mannie               12 Highland                    
 31  Hellebuyck, Jordan            10 Canyon Del O                
 32  Rischar, Jacob                09 Canyon Del O                
 33  VanAllen, Josh                11 Highland                    
 34  Powell, Kyel                  11 Sahuaro                     
 35  Blair, Ryan                   10 Desert Mount                
 36  Perez, Edgar A.               12 Cibola                      
 37  Albrecht, Gunther             10 Perry                       
 38  Prestwich, Evan               12 Blue Ridge                  
 39  Matiski, Thomas               12 Chaparral                   
 40  Garcia, Jose                  12 Cibola                      
 41  Taylor, Matt                  11 Maricopa                    
 42  Deason, Zach                  12 Cienega                     
 43  Wargaski, Brian               12 Cienega                     
 44  Tsinnijinnie, Shawn           11 Tuba City                   
 45  Lavin, Austin                 10 Greenway                    
 46  Evans, Lloyd                  12 Mesa Mountai                
 47  McSpadden, Reese              12 Sabino                      
 48  Loughran, Eddie               10 Tuba City                   
 49  Ojeda, Rodrigo                11 Salpointe Ca                
Alternates
  1  Hackett, Patrick              11 Salpointe Ca               D
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Desert Mountain  'A'                                         
  3  Desert Ridge  'A'                                            
  4  El Paso Montwood  'A'                                        
  5  Dobson  'A'                                                  
  6  Gilbert  'A'                                                 
  7  Millennium  'A'                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
  2  Show Low  'A'                                                
  3  Sahuarita  'A'                                               
  4  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
  5  Xavier College Prep  'A'                                     
  6  Verrado  'A'                                                 
  7  Moon Valley  'A'                                             
  8  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  2  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
  3  Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                          
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  5  Chandler  'A'                                                
  6  Desert Vista  'A'                                            
  7  Basha  'A'                                                   
  8  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Perry  'A'                                                   
  3  Cibola  'A'                                                  
  4  Westwood  'A'                                                
  5  Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                                     
  6  North Canyon  'A'                                            
  7  Shadow Ridge  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chaparral  'A'                                               
  2  Tucson Magnet  'A'                                           
  3  Deer Valley  'A'                                             
  4  Hamilton  'A'                                                
  5  Brophy College Prep  'A'                                     
  6  Mountain Ridge  'A'                                          
  7  Valley Vista  'A'                                            
  8  Florence  'A'                                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  El Paso Montwood  'A'                                        
  2  Corona Del Sol  'A'                                          
  3  Centennial  'A'                                              
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
  5  Chandler  'A'                                                
  6  Mountain Pointe  'A'                                         
  7  Mesa Mountain View  'A'                                      
  8  Show Low  'A'                                                
Alternates
  1  Willow Canyon  'A'                                           
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fallon, Alana                 10 Perry                       
  2  Cliche', Charley              11 Dobson                      
  3  Ganem, Sharlene               12 Sandra Day O                
  4  Treece, Megan                 12 Mountain Rid                
  5  Schmitz, Jasmin               10 Mountain Poi                
  6  Doherty, Tani                 12 Millennium                  
  7  Badilla, Brandi               12 Cibola                      
  8  Huffman, Hayley                  Queen Creek                 
  9  Brown, Deija                  09 Chandler                    
 10  Hannah, Priscilla             10 North                       
 11  Saunders, Janae               12 Maricopa                    
 12  Molinar, Anna                 10 El Paso Mont                
 13  Covington, Jasmine            10 North                       
 14  Garrity, Erin                 12 Desert Vista                
 15  Dusard, Lindsay               12 Sandra Day O                
 16  Ellis, Paige                  12 Maricopa                    
 17  Sweeney, Meagan               10 Red Mountain                
 18  Johnson, Ciara                12 Chaparral                   
 19  Harrion, Khloe                12 Perry                       
 20  Rockhill, Mallory             11 Estrella Foo                
 21  Webb, Angela                  10 Gilbert                     
 22  Berge, Sonja                  12 Marana Mount                
 23  Powell, Randee                11 Red Mountain                
 24  Poole, Raymie                 11 McClintock                  
 25  Byrne-Quinn, Maggie           09 Desert Vista                
 26  Idemudia, Jemima              10 Deer Valley                 
 27  Renfro, Mckenna               10 Xavier Colle                
 28  Johnson, Kami                 12 Mesa Mountai                
 29  Bramwell, Asha                10 Mesa Mountai                
 30  Bartee, Jazmyne               11 Chandler                    
 31  Jones, Brittany               12 Canyon Del O                
 32  Richardson, Chloe             11 Mesa Mountai                
 33  Kelly, Karina                 10 Marana Mount                
 34  Smith, Jalissa                09 Westwood                    
 35  Lemon, McKaylee               12 Gilbert                     
 36  Wattley, Jameisha             12 Moon Valley                 
 37  Roberts, Cassidy              10 Basha                       
 38  Tietjen, Kayla                   Queen Creek                 
 39  Nelson, Ariel                 11 Shadow Ridge                
 40  Toussaint, Tinisha            12 Desert Vista                
 41  McKenzie, Dana                12 Corona Del S                
 42  Kline, Liann                  12 Corona Del S                
 43  Moore, Ashlee                 10 Hamilton                    
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Revels, Justin                09 Mountain Rid                
  2  Lasswell, Michael             11 Brophy Colle                
  3  Morris, Logan                 11 Payson                      
  4  Marsella, Mossimo             11 Salpointe Ca                
  5  Dube, Brandon                 12 Northwest Ch                
  6  Anzalone, Quinton             09 Tucson Magne                
  7  Verhagean, Jeremy             11 Florence                    
  8  Solomon, Trevor               10 Show Low                    
  9  Graves, Isaiah                12 Westwood                    
 10  Ray, Daniel                   11 Mesa Mountai                
 11  LeSuer, Jack                  10 Mesa Mountai                
 12  Smith, Spencer                10 Show Low                    
 13  Carpentar, Sean                  Shadow Ridge                
 14  Richmond, Jacob               12 Mountain Poi                
 15  Hooper, Will                  12 Moon Valley                 
 16  Williams, Tanner                 Queen Creek                 
 17  Campbell, Trey                11 Mountain Poi                
 18  Walashek, Austin              10 Boulder Cree                
 19  Thomas, Maurice               11 Gilbert                     
 20  Wells, Marquis                12 Desert Ridge                
 21  Vargus, Jesus                 11 Westwind Pre                
 22  Bonham, Jeff                  12 Mountain Rid                
 23  Centers, Devin                12 Chandler                    
 24  Lash, Freddie                 12 Gilbert                     
 25  Clutter, Bart                 12 Mesa Mountai                
 26  Ryan, TJ                      10 Sedona Red R                
 27  Day, Braxton                  12 Desert Vista                
 28  Nielson, Richard              11 Payson                      
 29  Poirier-Shelton, Michael      11 Chandler                    
 30  Simpson, Tyler                12 South Mounta                
 31  Peschke, Zack                 12 Gilbert                     
 32  Poe, Edgar                    12 Cienega                     
 33  Oestmann, Chris               12 Sedona Red R                
 34  Shaw, Chris                   12 Basha                       
 35  Harper, James                 12 Brophy Colle                
 36  O'Georgia, Bryant             10 North Canyon                
 37  Colores, Anthony              11 Hamilton                    
 38  Gaines, Deante                12 Cibola                      
 39  McDonald, Andrew              12 Sandra Day O                
 40  Wilcox, Eddie                 12 Chandler                    
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Owens, Areilla                10 Tucson Magne                
  2  Gunnell, Olivia                  Westwood                    
  3  Keahon, Sophie                10 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Rollins, Tessara              10 Higley                      
  5  Giese, Carli                  12 Corona Del S                
  6  Stryczek, Jackie              12 Xavier Colle                
  7  Guy, Alyssa                   12 Moon Valley                 
  8  Tietjen, Kayla                   Queen Creek                 
  9  L'Heureux, Kathryn            12 Canyon Del O                
 10  Kelpsch, Callie               09 Perry                       
 11  Carlen, Jaymi                 12 Payson                      
 12  Pionke, Tiara                 11 Deer Valley                 
 13  Sato, Shaylee                    Westwood                    
 14  Mannheim, Domino              12 Canyon Del O                
 15  Hautmann, Jannelle            10 Payson                      
 16  Brown, Deija                  09 Chandler                    
 17  Zampini, Leah                 12 Deer Valley                 
 18  Daniels, Sophia               11 Desert Vista                
 19  Peterson, Chereese               Queen Creek                 
 20  Michaud, Toria                10 Mesa Mountai                
 21  Drake, Sierra                 11 Desert Vista                
 22  Martin, Kaitlin               10 Basha                       
 23  Warth, Kristiana              10 Red Mountain                
 24  Jameson, Tayler               10 Red Mountain                
 25  Bramwell, Asha                10 Mesa Mountai                
 26  Krasuski, Beth                11 Sandra Day O                
 27  Spencer, Ave                  11 Millennium                  
 28  Bromich, Bobbi                12 Hamilton                    
 29  McMullin, Maleah              11 Highland                    
 30  Bostaph, Jessica              11 Perry                       
 31  Diep, Diana                   12 Sandra Day O                
 32  Bartlett, Cami                10 Basha                       
 33  Bramwell, Kaija               09 Mesa Mountai                
 34  Sharkey, Abbie                10 Red Mountain                
 35  Fraley, Chandler              12 Valley Chris                
 36  Davis, Vanessa                09 Desert Vista                
 37  Wilkes, Hunter                12 Hamilton                    
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Price, Tanner                    Westwood                    
  2  Johnson, Steven               11 Red Mountain                
  3  Azar, Jason                   12 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Moore, Jacob                  12 Valley Chris                
  5  Prince, Aaron                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  6  Lindner, Brad                 12 Moon Valley                 
  7  McClanahan, Zach              11 Cibola                      
  8  Amann, Brian                  11 Mesa Mountai                
  9  Hansen, Jacob                    Queen Creek                 
 10  Thomas, Sterling              12 Tucson Magne                
 11  Nguyen, John                  11 Mesquite                    
 12  Munsey, James                    Queen Creek                 
 13  Cloward, Colton               11 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Cone, Tyler                   11 Moon Valley                 
 15  Sopeland, Levi                12 Payson                      
 16  Fletcher, Eric                12 Gilbert                     
 17  Gillespie, Braden                Queen Creek                 
 18  Sweigert, Blake               12 Show Low                    
 19  Smith, Cody                   11 Basha                       
 20  Bond, James                      Westwood                    
 21  Frazier, David                11 Chandler                    
 22  Radcliffe, Dalton             11 Brophy Colle                
 23  Wallace, William              12 Salpointe Ca                
 24  Childress, Adrian             11 Copper Canyo                
 25  Stewart, Sayre                12 Canyon Del O                
 26  Williams, Keith               12 Payson                      
 27  Giles, Jon                    11 Desert Vista                
 28  Schillinger, Mark             12 Brophy Colle                
 29  Hooper, Will                  12 Moon Valley                 
 30  Sandoval, Angel               12 Tucson Magne                
 31  Flores, Jacob                 12 Seton Cathol                
 32  Sisserson, Grant              11 Horizon                     
 33  Arsenau, Matt                 12 Desert Vista                
 34  Marshall, Scott               11 Desert Vista                
 35  Walsh, Cole                   11 Brophy Colle                
 36  Hiett, Nathan                 11 Basha                       
 37  Starkey, Garrett              12 Basha                       
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sanders, Anesa                12 Tucson Magne                
  2  Valencia, Jasmine             12 Tucson Magne                
  3  Pisani, Lauren                09 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Hatler-Stefick, Sierra        11 Sedona Red R                
  5  Pettigrew, Lindsey            10 Salpointe Ca                
  6  Kirby, Destiney               09 Desert Ridge                
  7  Fitzgerald, Jenna             09 Xavier Colle                
  8  Fleming, Katie                11 Saguaro                     
  9  Moser, Sarah                  12 Red Mountain                
 10  Dotson, Gabrielle             11 Corona Del S                
 11  Alveraz, Yazmine              09 Deer Valley                 
 12  Bright, Riley                 12 Chaparral                   
 13  Wattley, Jameisha             12 Moon Valley                 
 14  Buttler, Kylie                11 Desert Vista                
 15  Tafoya, Gabrielle             10 Shadow Ridge                
 16  Croker, Stephanie             12 Sandra Day O                
 17  Vaughn, Tristen               10 St Mary's Ca                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Henning, Karlie               12 Greenway                    
  2  Mercer, Alissa                12 Deer Valley                 
  3  Bresnehan, Sydney             10 Desert Vista                
  4  Churchman, Kelsey             11 Mesa Mountai                
  5  Richardson, Chloe             11 Mesa Mountai                
  6  Britton, Damali               10 Desert Vista                
  7  Parham, Kiara                 10 Skyline                     
  8  Jackson, Courtney             11 Higley                      
  9  Markovic, Heather             11 Mesa Mountai                
 10  Tang, Hailey                  10 Mountain Rid                
 11  Oropeza, Shantal              11 El Paso Del                 
 12  Ellsworth, Simone             12 Higley                      
 13  Nelson, Ariel                 11 Shadow Ridge                
 14  Moore, Monique                11 Hamilton                    
 15  Molinar, Devin                12 Sandra Day O                
 16  Mosley, Nyomi                 12 Sedona Red R                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Beechum, Monika               10 Basha                       
  2  Jameson, Tayler               10 Red Mountain                
  3  Mook, Jade                    11 Mesquite                    
  4  Cunningham, Faren             12 Hamilton                    
  5  Moore, Ashlee                 10 Hamilton                    
  6  Broom, Kennedy                 9 Chandler                    
  7  Jones, Brittany               12 Canyon Del O                
  8  Thompson, Alyssa              11 Salpointe Ca                
  9  Flannigan, Makailla           11 Chandler                    
 10  Washington, Arianna           10 Long Beach P                
 11  Hicks, Traci                  12 Long Beach P                
 12  Todd, Jasmine                 12 Chandler                    
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trujillo, Peter               11 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Azar, Jason                   12 Salpointe Ca                
  3  Thomas, Robin                 10 Tucson Magne                
  4  Revels, Justin                09 Mountain Rid                
  5  Harrington, Dallas            11 Millennium                  
  6  Burks, Eric                   10 Hamilton                    
  7  Lang, Taylor                  12 Desert Vista                
  8  Barlow, Weston                   Queen Creek                 
  9  Brown, Josh                   12 Canyon Del O                
 10  Kroma, Morris                  9 Hamilton                    
 11  Shaw, Chris                   12 Basha                       
 12  Arrington, Derek                 Queen Creek                 
 13  Clark, Nick                   12 Shadow Ridge                
 14  Perkins, Bryce                 9 Chandler                    
 15  Contes, James                 11 Corona Del S                
 16  Metz, Robert                  12 Canyon Del O                
 17  McCoy, ElMondo                09 Valley Vista                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lee, Justin                   12 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Bonham, Jeff                  12 Mountain Rid                
  3  O'Georgia, Bryant             10 North Canyon                
  4  Nelson, Kevin                 12 Mesa Mountai                
  5  Campbell, Trey                11 Mountain Poi                
  6  Flannigan, Marcus             11 Chandler                    
  7  McClain, Hayden               11 Sandra Day O                
  8  Peschke, Zack                 12 Gilbert                     
  9  Brantley, Marcus              12 Red Mountain                
 10  Relf, Robert                  11 Brophy Colle                
 11  Hilgers, Jarek                11 Desert Vista                
 12  Rucas, Zach                   10 Basha                       
 13  Carter, Leonard               11 Desert Ridge                
 14  Wright, George                10 Corona Del S                
 15  Watson, Tanner                11 Mesa Mountai                
 16  Session, Stokeley             12 North Canyon                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Mickens, Avery                11 Valley Vista                
  2  Newman, Zac                   11 Valley Vista                
  3  Britton, Ebrahim              11 El Paso Mont                
  4  Gaines, Deante                12 Cibola                      
  5  Glasgow, Blake                12 Long Beach P                
  6  Aldanfoosh, Omar              12 El Paso Mont                
  7  Becerra, Jordan               12 Desert Ridge                
  8  Centers, Devin                12 Chandler                    
  9  Poe, Edgar                    12 Cienega                     
 10  Carr, Aeron                   11 Red Mountain                
 11  Lewis, Robert                 12 Florence                    
 12  Trotter, Ben                  12 Mountain Poi                
 13  Thymes, Justin                12 Hamilton                    
 14  White, Travonn                11 Mountain Poi                
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pisani, Lauren                09 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Fitzgerald, Jenna             09 Xavier Colle                
  3  Thompson, Haylee              09 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Huffman, Hayley                  Queen Creek                 
  5  Kline, Liann                  12 Corona Del S                
  6  Hundley, Alyssa               12 Mesa                        
  7  Ellsworth, Simone             12 Higley                      
  8  Hatler-Stefick, Sierra        11 Sedona Red R                
  9  Valencia, Jasmine             12 Tucson Magne                
 10  Alveraz, Yazmine              09 Deer Valley                 
 11  Lopez, Andy                   12 Desert Vista                
 12  Renfro, Mckenna               10 Xavier Colle                
 13  Fallon, Alana                 10 Perry                       
 14  Jackson, Courtney             11 Higley                      
 15  Bresnehan, Sydney             10 Desert Vista                
 16  Carlen, Jaymi                 12 Payson                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mosley, Nyomi                 12 Sedona Red R                
  2  Cobb, Kalia                   10 Desert Vista                
  3  Dueker, Madison               10 Mountain Poi                
  4  Croker, Stephanie             12 Sandra Day O                
  5  Harrion, Khloe                12 Perry                       
  6  Henning, Karlie               12 Greenway                    
  7  Brown, Summer                 12 Deer Valley                 
  8  Sherwood, Marlee              12 Mesa Mountai                
  9  Kelly, Megan                  11 Sandra Day O                
 10  Oropeza, Shantal              11 El Paso Del                 
 11  Jones, Brittany               12 Canyon Del O                
 12  Oliver, Aysia                 12 Millennium                  
 13  Belnap, Maddie                   Queen Creek                 
 14  McKenzie, Dana                12 Corona Del S                
 15  Moser, Sarah                  12 Red Mountain                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Jameson, Tayler               10 Red Mountain                
  2  Richardson, Chloe             11 Mesa Mountai                
  3  Wattley, Jameisha             12 Moon Valley                 
  4  Mason, Kelli                  12 Gilbert                     
  5  Hicks, Lauren                 11 Gilbert                     
  6  Broom, Kennedy                 9 Chandler                    
  7  Molinar, Devin                12 Sandra Day O                
  8  Thompson, Alyssa              11 Salpointe Ca                
  9  Hayes, Moriah                 12 Dobson                      
 10  Harris, Hollie                10 Long Beach P                
 11  Brown, Christina              11 Long Beach P                
 12  Puefua, Victoria              12 Mesquite                    
 13  Sterling, Bacall              12 Chandler                    
 14  Todd, Jasmine                 12 Chandler                    
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Azar, Jason                   12 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Baxter, David                 11 Salpointe Ca                
  3  Garms, Justin                 12 Tucson Magne                
  4  Brickous, Nick                11 Perry                       
  5  Boyns, Myles                  11 Desert Vista                
  6  Berguin, Lou                  10 Red Mountain                
  7  McCray, Justin                11 Show Low                    
  8  Chicago, Dominick             12 Marana Mount                
  9  Barrera, Steve                10 El Paso Mont                
 10  Berkwitt, Caleb               12 Northwest Ch                
 11  Flannigan, Marcus             11 Chandler                    
 12  Adeyemi, Ayo                  10 Mountain Rid                
 13  Vega, Victor                  11 Westwood                    
 14  Jackson, Almani                  Millennium                  
 15  Rodriguez, Ryan               10 Seton Cathol                
 16  Stokoe, Jonathan              12 Canyon Del O                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Aubrey, Aaron                 11 Saguaro                     
  2  Williams, Tanner                 Queen Creek                 
  3  Larson, Wyatt                 11 Corona Del S                
  4  Arrington, Derek                 Queen Creek                 
  5  Blader, Reggie                11 Perry                       
  6  Scott, Tiger                  11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Flood, Taylor                 10 Hamilton                    
  8  Sleem, Randy                  12 Desert Vista                
  9  De Lara, Carlos               11 El Paso Del                 
 10  Parham, Grant                    Shadow Mountain             
 11  Tobar, Jordon                 11 El Paso Mont                
 12  Uchytil, Weston               10 Mesa Mountai                
 13  Lee, Justin                   12 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Watson, Tanner                11 Mesa Mountai                
 15  Munden, Sy                    10 Deer Valley                 
 16  Wells, Marquis                12 Desert Ridge                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  James, Eric                   11 Mountain Poi                
  2  Iles, Jason                   12 Long Beach P                
  3  Hennings, Brennen             12 Perry                       
  4  Peschke, Zack                 12 Gilbert                     
  5  Hillman, Auston               12 Deer Valley                 
  6  Gaines, Deante                12 Cibola                      
  7  White, Travonn                11 Mountain Poi                
  8  Aldanfoosh, Omar              12 El Paso Mont                
  9  McClain, Hayden               11 Sandra Day O                
 10  Metz, Robert                  12 Canyon Del O                
 11  Poirier-Shelton, Michael      11 Chandler                    
 12  Poe, Edgar                    12 Cienega                     
 13  Glasgow, Blake                12 Long Beach P                
 14  Mickens, Avery                11 Valley Vista                
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarabia, McKenna              09 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Carrillo, Britni              10 Salpointe Ca                
  3  Verdugo, Kiana                10 Sahuarita                   
  4  Salgado, Ruby                 11 McClintock                  
  5  Marucha, Shannon              11 Skyline                     
  6  Webb, Angela                  10 Gilbert                     
  7  Holmes-Digiovine, Bella       10 Desert Vista                
  8  Lashinske, Angie              11 Xavier Colle                
  9  Miller, Savannah              12 Cibola                      
 10  Avila, Selina                 12 Westwood                    
 11  De Leon, Vanessa              11 El Paso Mont                
 12  Papalii, Taryn                12 Westwood                    
 13  Langseth, Paige               11 Gilbert                     
 14  Ah Siu, Filoi                 11 Long Beach P                
 15  Jackson, Gillian              12 North Canyon                
 16  Mays, Molly                   09 Desert Ridge                
 17  Terecero, Sheyenne            11 El Paso Del                 
 18  McGhee, Shaylin                  Queen Creek                 
 19  Alarcio Caldon, Meredith      10 Canyon Del O                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sieferman, Jordan             10 Canyon Del O                
  2  Nelson, Lexy                  12 Mountain Poi                
  3  Elam, Mahalia                 12 Moon Valley                 
  4  Schinke, Becca                11 Show Low                    
  5  Salazar, Clarissa             12 Tucson Magne                
  6  Lucky, Lauren                 11 Corona Del S                
  7  Hayward, Monica               12 Willow Canyo                
  8  Graves, Hannah                11 Mountain Rid                
  9  Crandall, Olivia              11 Mesa Mountai                
 10  Stienecker, Lisa              12 Desert Ridge                
 11  Pangerl, Kelsey               12 Cibola                      
 12  Sy, Fatimata                  12 South Mounta                
 13  Liechty, Alison               11 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Ta'ase, Malia                 11 Mesa Mountai                
 15  Hatler-Stefick, Tiana         11 Sedona Red R                
 16  Conlin, Amanda                11 Deer Valley                 
 17  Finn, Bianca                  10 Chandler                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Williams, Tori                12 Chandler                    
  2  Melgar, Kayla                 10 Tempe                       
  3  Osahor, Chantel               11 St Mary's Ca                
  4  Wadsworth, Victoria           12 Desert Vista                
  5  Mosley, Nyomi                 12 Sedona Red R                
  6  Demarr, Hannah                11 Mountain Poi                
  7  Tuliau, Alexis                12 Long Beach P                
  8  Fakler, Erin                  10 Xavier Colle                
  9  Esparza, Christina            12 Westwood                    
 10  Knutsen, Kylene               12 Chandler                    
 11  Ferris, McKayla               11 Basha                       
 12  Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzie    10 Desert Vista                
 13  Allman, Valarie               11 Silver Creek                
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Larson, Stephen               11 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Wellington, Alexander         12 Tucson Magne                
  3  Rodriguez, George             10 El Paso Mont                
  4  Cummins, Davier               12 Salpointe Ca                
  5  Redfield, Spencer             12 Mesquite                    
  6  Morrison, Joe                 11 Sandra Day O                
  7  Aiono, Dylan                  12 Gilbert                     
  8  Johnson, Brian                12 Show Low                    
  9  Ronquillo, Richard            12 Red Mountain                
 10  Sinsabaugh, Cooper            12 Skyline                     
 11  Reed, John                    12 Deer Valley                 
 12  Peru, Daniel                  12 Dobson                      
 13  Wang, Jordan                  12 Perry                       
 14  Hartman, Dean                 12 Show Low                    
 15  Harris, Zach                  10 Sandra Day O                
 16  Peterson, Geordan                Queen Creek                 
 17  Cashman, Clay                 11 Chaparral                   
 18  Acuff, Steven                 11 Deer Valley                 
 19  Roberts, Dillon               11 Basha                       
 20  Winston, Johnell              11 Hamilton                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Foster, Austin                12 Willow Canyo                
  2  Nappe, Dominic                11 Chandler                    
  3  Kennedy, Joey                 12 Shadow Ridge                
  4  Root, Calvin                  12 Mesquite                    
  5  Edmonds, Cody                 12 Moon Valley                 
  6  Hawkinson, Ryan               12 Desert Vista                
  7  Nelson, Maxwell               11 Mesa Mountai                
  8  Tamarkin, Blake               12 Basha                       
  9  Blank, Levi                   12 Mesa Mountai                
 10  Rezac, Jordan                 10 Desert Vista                
 11  Tauel, Talaiasi               12 Mesa                        
 12  Kading, Cameron               12 Mountain Rid                
 13  Brock, Ryder                  11 Mesa Mountai                
 14  Peraza, Casey                 12 Long Beach P                
 15  Eggers, Beau                  10 Hamilton                    
 16  Fischer, Dylan                11 Desert Vista                
 17  Moore, Jacob                  11 Sedona Red R                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Creamer, Max                  12 Higley                      
  2  Mosby, Damani                 12 Desert Ridge                
  3  Wierick, Zach                 12 Chaparral                   
  4  Simons, Aaron                 11 Corona Del S                
  5  Jones, Allan                  12 Florence                    
  6  Randlett, Tyler               12 Mountain Rid                
  7  Shaver, Christian             10 North Canyon                
  8  Vimmerstedt, Daniel           12 Brophy Colle                
  9  Barrett, Alex                 12 Desert Ridge                
 10  Hamberlin, Josh               12 Highland                    
 11  Collins, Shawn                12 Chandler                    
 12  Colby, Travis                 12 Chandler                    
 13  Foley, Michael                12 Notre Dame                  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarabia, McKenna              09 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Jenkins, Xsiomara             09 Tucson Magne                
  3  Carrillo, Britni              10 Salpointe Ca                
  4  Sieferman, Jordan             10 Canyon Del O                
  5  Uribe, Elyse                  12 St Mary's Ca                
  6  Williams, Karlene                Queen Creek                 
  7  Fakler, Erin                  10 Xavier Colle                
  8  Glass, Alisha                 11 Desert Vista                
  9  Quintana, Meelina             11 El Paso Del                 
 10  DiMarco, Samantha             11 Perry                       
 11  De Leon, Vanessa              11 El Paso Mont                
 12  Stienecker, Lisa              12 Desert Ridge                
 13  Yelland, Makayla              11 Corona Del S                
 14  Taylor, Jordan                10 Deer Valley                 
 15  Scott, Onnika                  9 North                       
 16  Zempare, Batabe               12 Chaparral                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pangerl, Kelsey               12 Cibola                      
  2  Hickman, Hunter               12 Red Mountain                
  3  Sy, Fatimata                  12 South Mounta                
  4  McGhee, Shaylin                  Queen Creek                 
  5  Nichols, Katie                12 Mesa Mountai                
  6  Battiest, Alissa              12 McClintock                  
  7  Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzie    10 Desert Vista                
  8  May, Raven                    11 Long Beach P                
  9  Wadsworth, Victoria           12 Desert Vista                
 10  Papalii, Taryn                12 Westwood                    
 11  Schaneberg, Kailey            12 Desert Ridge                
 12  Terecero, Sheyenne            11 El Paso Del                 
 13  Hatler-Stefick, Tiana         11 Sedona Red R                
 14  Ah Siu, Filoi                 11 Long Beach P                
 15  Melgar, Kayla                 10 Tempe                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Crandall, Olivia              11 Mesa Mountai                
  2  Elam, Mahalia                 12 Moon Valley                 
  3  Lucky, Lauren                 11 Corona Del S                
  4  Miller, Savannah              12 Cibola                      
  5  Bartee, Jazmyne               11 Chandler                    
  6  Salazar, Clarissa             12 Tucson Magne                
  7  Allman, Valarie               11 Silver Creek                
  8  Ta'ase, Malia                 11 Mesa Mountai                
  9  Mosley, Nyomi                 12 Sedona Red R                
 10  Westbrook, Ky                 10 Chandler                    
 11  Osahor, Chantel               11 St Mary's Ca                
 12  Finn, Bianca                  10 Chandler                    
 13  Conlin, Amanda                11 Deer Valley                 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Larson, Stephen               11 Salpointe Ca                
  2  Wellington, Alexander         12 Tucson Magne                
  3  Castro, Andres                10 Tucson Magne                
  4  Martinez, Blake               12 Canyon Del O                
  5  Johnson, Brian                12 Show Low                    
  6  Sinsabaugh, Cooper            12 Skyline                     
  7  Dillard, Shelby               12 Perry                       
  8  Peterson, Geordan                Queen Creek                 
  9  Seiple, Aaron                 11 Notre Dame                  
 10  Contreras, Judas              11 El Paso Del                 
 11  Simons, Aaron                 11 Corona Del S                
 12  Wierick, Zach                 12 Chaparral                   
 13  Jackson, John                 10 Canyon Del O                
 14  Bentacourt, Carlos            10 El Paso Mont                
 15  Edmonds, Cody                 12 Moon Valley                 
 16  Moss, Jacob                   12 Perry                       
 17  Lister, Jarell                10 Desert Vista                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cashman, Clay                 11 Chaparral                   
  2  Kennedy, Joey                 12 Shadow Ridge                
  3  McCrossman, Ben               12 Mountain Rid                
  4  Peraza, Casey                 12 Long Beach P                
  5  Mosby, Damani                 12 Desert Ridge                
  6  Rodriguez, George             10 El Paso Mont                
  7  Creamer, Max                  12 Higley                      
  8  Kirkpatrick, Bryce            12 Buckeye Unio                
  9  Cummins, Davier               12 Salpointe Ca                
 10  Aiono, Dylan                  12 Gilbert                     
 11  King, Cody                    11 Desert Ridge                
 12  Ramos, Carlos                 12 Mesa Mountai                
 13  Harris, Zach                  10 Sandra Day O                
 14  Moore, Jacob                  11 Sedona Red R                
 15  Eggers, Beau                  10 Hamilton                    
 16  Kaszubinski, Bryce            12 Mountain Rid                
 17  Blank, Levi                   12 Mesa Mountai                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Foley, Michael                12 Notre Dame                  
  2  Fischer, Dylan                11 Desert Vista                
  3  Hamberlin, Josh               12 Highland                    
  4  Reed, John                    12 Deer Valley                 
  5  Root, Calvin                  12 Mesquite                    
  6  Jones, Allan                  12 Florence                    
  7  Lane, Dalton                  12 Gilbert                     
  8  Hawkinson, Ryan               12 Desert Vista                
  9  Nappe, Dominic                11 Chandler                    
 10  Colby, Travis                 12 Chandler                    
 11  Collins, Shawn                12 Chandler                    
 12  Barrett, Alex                 12 Desert Ridge                
 13  Tauel, Talaiasi               12 Mesa                        


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version