RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2012, 10:23pm | 65864 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival

Website: Click Here

Results by: EPI Sports

Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 06:49 PM
                Trabuco Hills / Brooks - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012                
                 Track/Field Invitational & Distance Carnival                  
                           Trabuco Hills High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 Fred and Fran Hill Invitational 3200m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alana Jones               11 Laguna Hills          10:53.19  
  2 Megan Huebner             10 La Quinta (Lq)        10:53.21  
  3 Cassandra Smith           12 Trabuco Hills         10:56.94  
  4 Ashlee Powers             12 Corona Del Mar        10:58.23  
  5 Dominique Regalado        10 Trabuco Hills         11:15.27  
  6 Mikaela Garduno           10 Foothill -ss          11:21.73  
  7 Marissa Bartello           9 Laguna Hills          11:24.53  
  8 Nisreen Rizk              12 Downey -ss            11:26.01  
  9 Emily Scharmann           11 Tesoro                11:30.76  
 10 Lisa Vasquez               9 Downey -ss            11:31.26  
 11 Gabrielle Yatauro         10 Edison -ss            11:32.25  
 12 Sarah Parsons             11 Tesoro                11:32.45  
 13 Melissa Quintero          12 Warren                11:32.93  
 14 Lizzy Thomas              10 Harvard-Westlk        11:42.90  
 15 Yamileth Muniz            10 Laguna Hills          11:45.10  
 16 Janie Weiss               11 Edison -ss            11:47.37  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Gene Gurule Inv
================================================================
 Gene Gurule Invitational 3200m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Price             11 St. Margaret's         9:23.96  
  2 Jose Penaloza             11 Godinez Fund           9:23.97  
  3 Tareq Alwafai             12 Aliso Niguel           9:27.50  
  4 Anthony Monroy            12 Burroughs (B)          9:28.64  
  5 Jazeel Garcia             12 Poly (Lb)              9:29.21  
  6 Naoki Omatsu              11 Trabuco Hills          9:38.39  
  7 Evan Dougherty            12 La Quinta (Lq)         9:39.18  
  8 Evan Kramer               12 Foothill -ss           9:40.97  
  9 Josh Roldan               11 California -ss         9:41.15  
 10 Sam Bautista              11 California -ss         9:41.17  
 11 Robert Lopez              11 Santiago (Cor)         9:42.89  
 12 Kyler Fisk                12 Tesoro                 9:46.62  
 13 Kyle Cate                 12 Mission Viejo          9:47.88  
 14 Cameron Ford              12 Poly (Lb)              9:48.22  
 15 Matlazomatli Rojas        10 California -ss         9:48.84  
 16 Emilio Nunez              11 Valley View            9:54.79  
 17 Christian Vazquez         10 Poly (Lb)             10:00.86  
 18 Aaron de Toledo           12 Harvard-Westlk        10:03.29  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Justin Reeves             10 Godinez Fund             16.66  -0.6  5 
  2 Nathan Arellano           10 Canyon (Ana)             16.85  -0.6  5 
  3 Tristan Padron            10 Costa Mesa               17.58  -0.6  5 
  4 Torrey Atkins Jr           9 Poly (Lb)                18.01  -1.0  4 
  5 Dylan Atencio              9 Servite                  18.21  -1.3  3 
  6 Christian Novich          10 Canyon (Ana)             18.46  -0.6  5 
  7 Anthony Gonzalez          10 Lutheran (Or)            18.66  -1.3  3 
  8 Joshua Fry                 9 Dos Pueblos              18.68  -1.0  4 
  9 Zachary Frohack           10 Tesoro                   18.75  -1.0  4 
 10 Madison Shuford           10 Trabuco Hills            18.87  -1.0  4 
 11 Amir Clark                10 Poly (Lb)                18.88  -1.0  4 
 12 Derek Atencio             10 Servite                  18.89  -0.6  5 
 13 Joseph Park               10 Woodbridge               18.94  -1.3  3 
 14 Cory Mitchell             10 Santiago (Cor)           18.97  -0.6  5 
 15 Travis Waller              9 Servite                  19.27  -1.3  3 
 16 Kenneth Steele            10 Servite                  19.36  -1.3  3 
 17 Matthew Cruz              10 Los Altos -ss            19.40  -1.0  2 
 18 Will Dodd                 10 Foothill -ss             19.42  -1.0  2 
 19 Josh Kilmer               10 Tesoro                   19.47  -1.0  2 
 20 Shane Ware                10 Canyon (Ana)             19.49  -1.0  4 
 21 Eric Miller                9 Roosevelt -ss            19.52  -0.6  5 
 22 Grant Hudson               9 Servite                  19.93  -1.0  2 
 23 Carlos Silva               9 Poly (Lb)                20.05  -1.3  1 
 24 Kyle Moore                10 Edison -ss               20.07  -1.3  3 
 25 Juan Valencia             10 Pacifica (Gg)            20.11  -1.3  1 
 26 Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                   20.29  -1.3  3 
 27 Colton Young               9 Mission Viejo            20.35  -1.0  4 
 28 Christian Heffelman       10 Edison -ss               20.43  -1.0  2 
 29 Diego Sanchez              9 Downey -ss               20.79  -1.3  1 
 30 Austin Hartman            10 Edison -ss               20.83  -1.3  1 
 31 Harrison Tropp             9 Tesoro                   21.09  -1.3  3 
 32 Jordan Palomino           10 Mission Viejo            21.13  -1.0  4 
 33 Andre' Bernard-Joseph      9 Roosevelt -ss            21.57  -0.6  5 
 34 Nicholas Paton             9 Mission Viejo            22.26  -1.3  3 
 35 Joshua Feliscuzo           9 Tesoro                   22.36  -1.3  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 =OPEN 110HH
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL 110HH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands East            15.21  -0.8  7 
  2 Lloyd Sicard                 Serra -ss                15.28  -1.4  6 
  3 Tevon Mitchell            12 Dorsey                   15.38  -0.8  7 
  4 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio                    15.40  -0.8  7 
  5 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana)             15.62  -0.8  7 
  6 George Romo               12 Montebello               15.75  -1.4  6 
  7 Ryan Evans                11 Aliso Niguel             15.96  -1.4  6 
  8 Ross Stribbling           12 Dorsey                   15.99  -1.0  5 
  9 Steven Santiago           11 Murrieta Mesa            16.05  -1.0  5 
 10 Gabriel Aceves            11 Los Altos -ss            16.10  -1.0  5 
 11 Alex Wilson               12 El Dorado -ss            16.15  -0.8  7 
 12 Aaron Paisley             11 Murrieta Valley          16.23  -1.0  5 
 13 Joey Thrasher             12 Laguna Hills             16.24  -0.9  4 
 14 Jalah Patten              12 Murrieta Valley          16.25  -0.5  3 
 15 Mostafa Bibi              11 Loara                    16.28  -0.9  4 
 16 Ryan Lenning              12 Loara                    16.36  -0.5  3 
 16 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson                   16.36  -0.8  7 
 18 Jacari Marshall           12 Carson                   16.38  -0.9  4 
 18 Ifeadi Odenigbo           12 Centerville (Oh)         16.38  -0.8  7 
 20 Sean Atkinson             12 El Modena                16.40  -0.9  4 
 21 Nick McGuinness           11 Corona Del Mar           16.43  -1.0  5 
 22 Reggie Bell               11 Dorsey                   16.53  -1.4  6 
 23 Kyle Nguyen               12 Trabuco Hills            16.55  -1.1  2 
 24 Matt Siems                12 La Sierra                16.64  -1.4  6 
 25 Matthew Velazquez         11 El Modena                16.73  -0.5  1 
 26 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                  16.80  -1.1  2 
 27 Frank Schnicker           11 Mission Viejo            16.84  -0.9  4 
 28 Andre Thomas              12 Carson                   16.85  -0.5  3 
 29 Khyree Grady-Cloud        11 Poly (Lb)                16.92  -0.9  4 
 30 Nocholas Liebl            12 El Modena                17.10  -0.9  4 
 31 Dalton Sherwood           12 Murrieta Valley          17.14  -1.1  2 
 32 Mark Christian            12 Edison -ss               17.24  -0.5  1 
 33 Tim Foley                 12 Murrieta Mesa            17.41  -0.5  3 
 33 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  17.41  -1.1  2 
 35 Timothy Spykstra          11 Ontario Christ           17.47  -0.5  3 
 36 Jaime Vega                11 Downey -ss               17.48  -1.1  2 
 37 Dakota Klump              12 Pacifica (Gg)            17.58  -0.5  3 
 38 Cole Briggs               12 Centerville (Oh)         17.65  -1.1  2 
 39 Troy Bolus                11 Corona Del Mar           17.82  -1.0  5 
 40 Juran Day                 11 Poly (Lb)                17.96  -1.0  5 
 41 Jonathan Flaucher         12 Pacifica (Gg)            18.39  -0.5  1 
 42 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson                   18.70  -1.4  6 
 43 Philippe Nguyen           12 Westminster              18.95  -0.5  1 
 44 Ryan Pesak                11 Mission Viejo            19.34  -0.5  3 
 45 Michael Howard            11 Lutheran (Or)            19.36  -0.5  1 
 46 Josh Vitolo               11 Canyon (Ana)             20.15  -1.1  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Je'Neal Ainsworth          9 Poly (Lb)                16.63  -0.2  6 
  2 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge               16.89  -0.8  5 
  3 Emilie Aghajani           10 Marina                   17.26  -0.2  6 
  4 Haley Bond                10 Edison -ss               17.34  -0.2  6 
  5 Laurin Bergmann           10 Santiago (Cor)           17.51  -0.2  6 
  6 Taylor Sims               10 Tesoro                   18.34  -0.8  5 
  7 Ashley Gillebaard         10 Tesoro                   18.57  -0.8  5 
  8 Alicia Cota               10 Mission Viejo            18.68  -0.2  4 
  8 Emily Glenn               10 Corona Del Mar           18.68  -0.2  6 
 10 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison -ss               18.72  -1.3  3 
 11 Amy Chen                  10 Canyon (Ana)             18.78   0.2  1 
 12 Grace Chen                10 Edison -ss               18.83  -1.3  3 
 13 Makenna Robinson          10 Tesoro                   18.85  -0.8  5 
 14 Paige Gastil              10 Laguna Hills             18.97  -0.8  5 
 15 Kylee Webster             10 Tesoro                   19.03  -0.6  2 
 16 Makenna Jensen            10 Trabuco Hills            19.13  -1.3  3 
 17 Sydney Fretwell            9 Mission Viejo            19.20  -0.2  6 
 18 Heather Bondiek           10 Mission Viejo            19.30  -1.3  3 
 19 Melissa Gonzales          10 Los Altos -ss            19.33  -0.6  2 
 20 Paige Donaldson           10 San Juan Hills           19.34  -0.2  6 
 21 Rachel Rudolph             9 Edison -ss               19.42   0.2  1 
 22 Jori Quash                 9 Poly (Lb)                19.49  -1.3  3 
 23 Andrea Rodriguez           9 Foothill -ss             19.52  -0.6  2 
 24 Patrice Berry              9 Poly (Lb)                19.53  -1.3  3 
 25 Melissa Campos            10 Warren                   19.60  -0.2  4 
 26 Hannah Wheeler            10 Trabuco Hills            19.64  -0.2  6 
 27 Casey Huntington           9 Canyon (Ana)             19.81  -0.6  2 
 28 Tiffany Chhea              9 Foothill -ss             19.94   0.2  1 
 29 Claire Keddington          9 Corona Del Mar           20.02  -0.2  4 
 30 Marissa Mc Neal           10 Mission Viejo            20.12  -0.8  5 
 31 Ellise Ulwelling           9 Woodbridge               20.20  -0.2  4 
 32 Vanessa Velazquez         10 Western                  20.27   0.2  1 
 33 Colleen Louie              9 Tesoro                   20.47  -1.3  3 
 34 Hannah Fyke               10 Canyon (Ana)             20.53  -0.6  2 
 35 Kristen Lee               10 Foothill -ss             20.54  -1.3  3 
 36 Victoria Nahigan          10 Foothill -ss             20.59  -0.2  4 
 37 Katie Kompara             10 Edison -ss               20.78   0.2  1 
 38 Bianca Gutierrez          10 Foothill -ss             21.10  -0.2  6 
 39 Jasmine Malone             9 Poly (Lb)                21.13  -0.8  5 
 40 Hellesia Williams         10 Warren                   21.15  -0.2  4 
 41 Ashli Bracken              9 Poly (Lb)                21.65  -1.3  3 
 42 Megan Warman              10 Canyon (Ana)             21.70  -0.6  2 
 43 Serena Martinez           10 Los Altos -ss            21.90  -0.6  2 
 44 Lauren Hays                9 Canyon (Ana)             22.73   0.2  1 
 45 Madison Klump              9 Pacifica (Gg)            24.76   0.2  1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
 Heats 1 - 6 = OPEN 100M HH
 Heat 7 =  INVITATIONAL 100M HH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Traci Hicks               12 Poly (Lb)                14.54  -1.1  7 
  2 Iris Chijioke             12 Roosevelt -ss            14.59  -1.1  7 
  3 Kymber Payne              10 Poly (Lb)                15.11  -1.1  7 
  4 Kim Dargel                11 Murrieta Mesa            15.45  -1.1  7 
  5 Tierney Russell           10 Poly (Lb)                15.89  -1.1  7 
  6 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson                   16.20  +0.0  6 
  7 Urina Harrell                Serra -ss                16.25  +0.0  6 
  8 Iman Dixion                  Serra -ss                16.40  -1.0  4 
  9 Keena Bensworth           11 Trabuco Hills            16.74  -1.2  5 
 10 Christina Brown           11 Poly (Lb)                16.91  -1.1  7 
 11 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison -ss               16.92  +0.0  6 
 12 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison -ss               16.96  -1.2  5 
 13 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Valley          16.97  +0.0  6 
 14 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge               17.13  +0.0  6 
 15 Shelby Mc Quitty          12 Trabuco Hills            17.18  -1.2  5 
 16 Tori Myers                12 Poly (Lb)                17.28  -1.1  7 
 17 Sol Ochoa                 12 Downey -ss               17.31  -1.0  4 
 17 Sydney Batts              11 Poly (Lb)                17.31  -1.2  5 
 19 Victoria Narvarez         12 Redlands East            17.48  -0.4  3 
 20 Tashonna Roberson         12 Carson                   17.55  -1.2  5 
 21 Daryl Bradley             11 Canyon (Ana)             17.65  -1.2  5 
 22 Liliana Lopez             12 Warren                   17.67  -1.0  4 
 23 Laura Najera              12 Western                  17.75  -0.4  3 
 24 Han Vu                    11 Westminster              17.79  -1.0  4 
 25 Kilee Holroyd             10 Pacifica (Gg)            17.90  -0.5  2 
 26 Kayla Kirksey             11 Woodbridge               17.93  -0.5  2 
 27 Maryn Miner               12 Redlands East            18.05  -1.2  5 
 28 Brook Warken              10 Western                  18.15  -0.5  2 
 29 Ayana Murrell             10 Indio                    18.26  -1.0  4 
 30 Mayra Mijango             12 Warren                   18.36  -0.4  3 
 31 Natalie Flores            10 Edison -ss               18.46   0.1  1 
 32 Carissa Saenz             12 Warren                   18.50  -0.4  3 
 33 Clarissa Abuel            11 Bishop Amat              18.59  -0.4  3 
 34 Annette Cortez            11 Foothill -ss             18.60   0.1  1 
 35 Alaina Williams           10 Downey -ss               18.62  -0.5  2 
 36 Kellie Perry              11 Mission Viejo            18.79  -1.0  4 
 37 Jamie Wright              11 Woodland                 18.89  -0.4  3 
 38 Haley Boukather           11 Mission Viejo            18.97  -0.4  3 
 39 Kaysie Anderson           11 Roosevelt -ss            19.11  -0.4  3 
 40 Hannh anavari             11 Pacifica (Gg)            19.74  -0.5  2 
 41 Anna Spykstra              9 Ontario Christ           20.10  -1.2  5 
 42 Paris Williams            12 Canyon (Ana)             20.23  -0.5  2 
 43 Devin Ramelb              11 Edison -ss               22.92  -0.5  2 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                       45.06   4 
  2 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    45.58   4 
  3 Etiwanda  'A'                                         45.98   2 
  4 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                   46.09   3 
  5 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                    46.22   4 
  6 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                46.24   3 
  7 Tesoro  'B'                                           46.26   3 
  8 Edison -ss  'A'                                       46.37   3 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                        46.92   1 
 10 Downey -ss  'A'                                       47.01   1 
 11 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     47.83   2 
 12 Paramount  'A'                                        48.10   1 
 13 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                              48.34   2 
 14 Cerritos  'A'                                         48.37   1 
 15 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        48.96   1 
 16 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                    52.40   1 
 -- Serra -ss  'A'                                           DQ   3 
 -- Jserra  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Servite  'A'                                             DQ   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 4 = OPEN
 Heat 4= INVITATIONAL 4 X 100M RELAY
 Heat 5 = INVITATIONAL 4 x 100M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serra -ss  'A'                                        42.55   5 
  2 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                        42.65   5 
  3 Carson  'A'                                           43.06   5 
  4 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      43.17   5 
  5 Servite  'A'                                          43.53   4 
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    43.63   5 
  7 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                43.71   5 
  8 Redlands East  'A'                                    43.79   4 
  9 Serra -ss  'B'                                        43.86   3 
 10 Laguna Hills  'A'                                     44.04   3 
 11 Tesoro  'B'                                           44.13   1 
 12 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     44.20   2 
 13 Sonora -ss  'A'                                       44.27   2 
 14 Summit  'B'                                           44.42   4 
 15 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                    44.44   5 
 16 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                   44.59   4 
 17 Loara  'A'                                            44.94   3 
 18 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     45.05   2 
 19 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    45.23   2 
 20 Lutheran (Orange)  'B'                                45.24   3 
 21 Indio  'A'                                            45.28   1 
 22 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   45.33   2 
 22 Los Altos -ss  'A'                                    45.33   1 
 22 Etiwanda  'A'                                         45.33   3 
 25 Downey -ss  'A'                                       45.34   2 
 26 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        45.35   4 
 27 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                       45.64   1 
 28 Etiwanda  'B'                                         45.66   2 
 29 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                  45.67   3 
 29 Westminster  'A'                                      45.67   4 
 31 Marina  'A'                                           45.89   3 
 32 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                   46.43   3 
 33 Los Altos -ss  'B'                                    46.58   1 
 34 Trabuco Hills  'B'                                    46.69   1 
 -- Summit  'A'                                              DQ   5 
 -- La Sierra  'A'                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                        51.32   2 
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                       52.13   3 
  3 Marina  'A'                                           52.24   2 
  4 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                    52.34   3 
  5 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     52.72   2 
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    53.08   3 
  7 Westminster  'A'                                      53.09   3 
  8 Etiwanda  'A'                                         53.28   2 
  9 Cerritos  'A'                                         53.71   1 
 10 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                53.87   2 
 11 Tesoro  'A'                                           55.32   1 
 12 Tesoro  'B'                                           55.85   1 
 13 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                    55.95   1 
 14 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        56.52   1 
 15 Santa Ana  'A'                                        57.75   1 
 16 Jserra  'A'                                           58.04   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 3 = OPEN
 Heat 4 - INVITATIONAL 4 X 100M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                        47.21   4 
  2 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                    48.09   4 
  3 Carson  'A'                                           49.49   4 
  4 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                     49.58   3 
  5 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                  49.86   3 
  6 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                50.29   3 
  7 Ayala  'A'                                            50.54   1 
  8 Narbonne  'A'                                         50.57   2 
  9 Etiwanda  'A'                                         50.66   3 
 10 Roosevelt -ss  'B'                                    51.07   2 
 11 Summit  'A'                                           51.19   4 
 12 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     51.61   3 
 13 Tesoro  'A'                                           51.64   1 
 14 Downey -ss  'A'                                       51.71   1 
 15 Indio  'A'                                            51.72   1 
 16 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                   51.96   2 
 17 Los Altos -ss  'A'                                    52.41   1 
 18 Jserra  'A'                                           53.08   1 
 19 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      53.24   1 
 20 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        54.76   4 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Doug Speck Inv
================================================================
 DOUG SPECK INVITATIONAL 1600M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Billy Gaudreau            12 St. Margaret's         4:16.94  
  2 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos            4:21.06  
  3 Blake Myers               12 Corona Del Mar         4:21.13  
  4 John Young                12 Mission Viejo          4:21.64  
  5 Jared Hazlett             12 Trabuco Hills          4:22.05  
  6 Paul Brenneman            12 St. Margaret's         4:22.58  
  7 Ricardo Medina            12 San Juan Hills         4:22.96  
  8 Miguel Bautista           10 Poly (Lb)              4:23.61  
  9 Alex Orozco               11 La Quinta (Lq)         4:26.36  
 10 Ross Williams             12 Aliso Niguel           4:30.73  
 11 Krystian Lahage           12 Huntington Beach       4:42.66  
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cami Chapus               12 Harvard-Westlk         4:54.27  
  2 Chelsea Kruthers          12 San Juan Hills         5:02.32  
  3 Amy Weissenbach           12 Harvard-Westlk         5:04.06  
  4 Rebecca Sarmiento         11 El Modena              5:08.40  
  5 Jessica Cushing-murray    10 Foothill -ss           5:09.98  
  6 Adeline Zerrenner         10 Dos Pueblos            5:11.25  
  7 Natasha Strickland        12 Laguna Beach           5:11.97  
  8 Yajaira Zarate            10 Warren                 5:12.39  
  9 Rebecca Morales           11 Indio                  5:12.62  
 10 Haley Seward              11 Edison -ss             5:12.93  
 11 Kora Johnson              12 Trabuco Hills          5:24.61  
 12 Natalie Alvarez           12 Woodland               5:33.20  
 13 Erica Liem                10 Tesoro                 5:44.24  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Servite  'A'                                        1:36.72  
  2 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 1:38.49  
  3 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 1:40.98  
  4 Downey -ss  'A'                                     1:42.45  
  5 Paramount  'A'                                      1:43.45  
  6 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  1:44.01  
  7 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:50.77  
  8 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      1:51.27  
  9 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  1:58.71  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:52.44   2 
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  1:56.62   2 
  3 Warren  'A'                                         1:58.12   2 
  4 Jserra  'B'                                         1:59.48   1 
  5 Mission Viejo  'B'                                  2:02.28   2 
  6 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      2:04.78   1 
  7 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  2:06.00   2 
  8 Jserra  'A'                                         2:07.20   2 
 -- Los Altos -ss  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 -- Poly (Lb)  'B'                                           DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Inv
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL SPRINT MEDLEY
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Sierra  'A'                                      3:36.29  
  2 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:40.23  
  3 Downey -ss  'A'                                     3:40.99  
  4 Centerville (Oh)  'A'                               3:47.19  
  5 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   3:55.90  
  6 Westminster  'A'                                    4:00.91  
 
Event 16  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Inv
================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL SPRINT MEDLEY
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western  'A'                                        4:34.52  
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Heat 2 - INVITATIONAL 800M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordan Lasley                Serra -ss                11.34   0.1  7 
  2 Spencer Danner            10 San Juan Hills           11.39   0.1  7 
  3 Scott Michael Patton       9 Woodbridge               11.51   0.1  7 
  4 Nick Lopiccola            10 Servite                  11.75   0.1  7 
  5 Anthony Bravo             10 Downey -ss               11.78   0.2  5 
  6 Kyle Ferreira             10 Mission Viejo            11.81  -0.2  2 
  7 Assante Pulliam            9 Etiwanda                 11.82   0.1  7 
  7 Juan Salgado              10 Westminster              11.82   0.1  4 
  9 Trey Mitchell             10 Tesoro                   11.83  -0.2  2 
 10 Parker Ginn               10 Tesoro                   11.85   0.5  6 
 11 Kirk Barrow               10 Roosevelt -ss            11.86   0.5  6 
 12 Tacory Spencer            10 Etiwanda                 11.93   0.2  5 
 13 Mezu Ukah                 10 Trabuco Hills            11.93   0.2  5 
 14 Estuardo Marcos           10 Los Altos -ss            11.95   0.2  5 
 15 Taylor MacGee              9 Lutheran (Or)            11.96   0.1  4 
 16 Jake Tineo                10 Los Altos -ss            11.99   0.2  5 
 16 Kiante Goudeau            10 Edison -ss               11.99  -0.2  2 
 18 Tanner McLaughlin         10 Trabuco Hills            12.01   0.5  6 
 19 Ryan Redmond-Knight       10 Laguna Hills             12.02   0.1  7 
 19 Tate Beachley              9 Servite                  12.02   0.2  5 
 21 Jamel Haynes              10 Etiwanda                 12.05  -0.2  2 
 21 Barrett Barbato            9 Corona Del Mar           12.05   0.1  7 
 21 Eric Born                 10 Servite                  12.05   0.2  5 
 24 Nick Sine                 10 Woodbridge               12.06   0.1  7 
 24 Jake Marino               10 Edison -ss               12.06   0.1  4 
 26 Jerry Chaney               9 Etiwanda                 12.09   0.1  4 
 27 Noah Eley                  9 Edison -ss               12.10   0.2  3 
 28 Daisuke Abe               10 Woodbridge               12.19   0.1  4 
 28 Christian Caragao          9 San Juan Hills           12.19   0.5  6 
 30 Julian Owens               9 Mission Viejo            12.20   0.2  3 
 31 Kyle Lundquist             9 Laguna Hills             12.22   0.1  7 
 32 DaVonte Jackson            9 Etiwanda                 12.23   0.2  3 
 33 Jourdan Sanvictores       10 Cerritos                 12.27   0.1  4 
 34 Jorge Corona              10 Paramount                12.31  -0.2  2 
 34 Diego Velez               10 Edison -ss               12.31   0.2  3 
 36 Kathan Fish               10 Tesoro                   12.33   1.0  1 
 37 Alexander Bahnan          10 Los Altos -ss            12.35   0.5  6 
 38 Anthony Ortiz             10 Downey -ss               12.37   0.2  3 
 39 Steven Diaz                9 Los Altos -ss            12.38   1.0  1 
 40 Juan Sanchez              10 Los Altos -ss            12.40   1.0  1 
 41 Steven Lau                 9 Foothill -ss             12.44   1.0  1 
 42 Carlos Martin              9 Lutheran (Or)            12.45   1.0  1 
 43 Matthew Melendez           9 Poly (Lb)                12.49   1.0  1 
 44 Manassas Orozco           10 Downey -ss               12.51   0.2  3 
 45 Kamran Tariq               9 Tesoro                   12.61   0.2  3 
 46 Lazaro Marin               9 Roosevelt -ss            12.89   0.1  4 
 47 Marcus Muniz              10 Downey -ss               12.94   0.1  4 
 48 Collin Thorpe II          10 Poly (Lb)                13.14   1.0  1 
 49 Geovani Gonzalaez          9 Estancia                 13.28  -0.2  2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta (Lq)           12.62  +0.0  7 
  2 Madison Carney            10 Sonora -ss               13.10  +0.0  7 
  3 Sahar Sardar              10 Canyon (Ana)             13.12   0.3  6 
  4 Fabiola Lopez             10 Tesoro                   13.17  +0.0  7 
  5 Shaukura Tyler            10 Warren                   13.28  +0.0  7 
  6 Mallory Winston           10 Laguna Hills             13.31  +0.0  7 
  7 Ngozi Nnoli                9 Cerritos                 13.35  -0.1  2 
  8 Kiera Bethley             10 Roosevelt -ss            13.41   0.7  4 
  8 Kelsey Mouton             10 Los Altos -ss            13.41   0.3  6 
 10 Breezy Frias              10 Westminster              13.44  +0.0  7 
 11 Kaitlyn Effle             10 Warren                   13.50   0.5  5 
 12 Chelsie Alejos            10 Etiwanda                 13.55   0.7  4 
 13 Taelor Roby               10 Roosevelt -ss            13.57   1.1  3 
 14 Nadia Nash                10 Canyon (Ana)             13.58   0.3  6 
 15 Jillian Beese              9 Corona Del Mar           13.62   0.7  4 
 16 Brenna Phillips            9 Redlands East            13.64   0.5  5 
 17 Sarah Kelly               10 San Juan Hills           13.67   0.5  5 
 17 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam         9 Poly (Lb)                13.67  -0.1  2 
 19 Damyah Ward                9 Poly (Lb)                13.68   0.3  6 
 20 Daisy Torres               9 Mission Viejo            13.75   0.3  6 
 21 Christina Clark           10 Mission Viejo            13.78   1.1  3 
 22 Kayla Gibson               9 Etiwanda                 13.79   0.5  5 
 23 Zita Biosah               10 Harvard-Westlk           13.80   0.3  6 
 24 Brooke White              10 Edison -ss               13.84   0.5  5 
 25 Zoe Hessler               10 Mission Viejo            13.88   0.5  5 
 26 Alexandra Barnette        10 Lutheran (Or)            13.91   0.5  5 
 27 Nia Allen                  9 Warren                   13.96   0.5  5 
 28 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard-Westlk           13.99   0.3  1 
 29 Kim Spell                  9 Edison -ss               14.01   0.3  6 
 30 Toriella Ragland           9 Etiwanda                 14.02   1.1  3 
 31 Evelyn Villa               9 Lutheran (Or)            14.03  -0.1  2 
 32 Kristen Eelkema           10 Lutheran (Or)            14.05   0.3  1 
 33 Kayla Chavez              10 Mission Viejo            14.09  +0.0  7 
 34 Evelyn Sanchez            10 Canyon (Ana)             14.10   0.7  4 
 35 Tanya Chowdhury           10 Canyon (Ana)             14.11   0.3  1 
 36 Katie Perry               10 Pacific Ridge            14.17  -0.1  2 
 37 Nyah Wilson               11 Lutheran (Or)            14.18   0.3  1 
 38 Allie Kennamore            9 San Juan Hills           14.19   0.3  6 
 39 Kellie Freeman             9 Mission Viejo            14.21   0.7  4 
 40 Autumn Riddle             10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.22  -0.1  2 
 41 Kayla Griffith            10 Warren                   14.24   0.7  4 
 42 Shauna Strecker           10 Tesoro                   14.32   0.7  4 
 43 Carolyn Southerland       10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.39  -0.1  2 
 44 Julie Brietingam          10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.41  -0.1  2 
 45 Arisa Joi                  9 Costa Mesa               14.48   0.3  1 
 46 Amber Johnson             10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.51   0.3  1 
 47 Tanaeyah Clay             10 Poly (Lb)                14.54  -0.1  2 
 47 Kim Josephine              9 Mission Viejo            14.54   1.1  3 
 49 Bana Kataf                 9 Tesoro                   14.64   0.7  4 
 50 A Escalante                  Woodbridge               14.78   0.3  1 
 51 Mariah Miller              9 Laguna Hills             14.93   0.7  4 
 52 Rowlands Arinanna         10 Tesoro                   15.11   0.3  1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1-6 = OPEN BOYS 100M
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL BOYS 100M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kezue Nwachie             12 Loara                    10.88   0.1  7 
  2 Philip Johnson            11 Bishop Amat              11.00   0.1  7 
  2 Hunter Simmons            11 Tesoro                   11.00   0.1  7 
  4 Austin Simpkins           12 Huntington Beach         11.08   0.3  6 
  5 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat              11.13   0.1  7 
  6 Nick Gutierrez            11 Bishop Amat              11.16   1.2  4 
  6 Marquses Rodgers             Serra -ss                11.16   1.2  4 
  8 Richard Smith             12 Poly (Lb)                11.19   0.1  7 
  9 Uche Anusiem              11 Sonora -ss               11.20   0.3  6 
 10 Richard Perez             12 Laguna Hills             11.21   0.3  6 
 11 Gerard Wicks              11 Poly (Lb)                11.22   0.1  7 
 11 Jaydon Mickens            12 Dorsey                   11.22   0.4  5 
 13 Lorne Abby                12 Carson                   11.25   0.3  6 
 14 Malik Roberson               Serra -ss                11.26   1.2  4 
 15 Taylor Prior              11 Lutheran (Or)            11.28   0.4  5 
 16 Darius Parrison           12 Redlands East            11.29   1.0  2 
 17 Anthony Elam              11 Roosevelt -ss            11.32   0.9  1 
 18 Doug Coman                11 Woodland                 11.34   0.3  6 
 19 Chris Taylor              12 Carson                   11.35   0.4  5 
 20 Anthony Pierce            12 Mission Viejo            11.39   0.3  6 
 20 Aaron Fulcher             12 Tesoro                   11.39   0.9  1 
 22 Thomas Testini            12 Corona Del Mar           11.40   1.3  3 
 22 Tiller Gaston             12 Poly (Lb)                11.40   0.1  7 
 24 Austin Gunter             11 Poly (Lb)                11.41   0.3  6 
 25 Willie Fletcher           12 Lutheran (Or)            11.42   0.3  6 
 26 Evan Alexander            11 Etiwanda                 11.46   0.9  1 
 26 Jarrell Moss              11 Foothill -ss             11.46   0.4  5 
 26 Jeffrey Steinberger       12 Trabuco Hills            11.46   1.2  4 
 29 Christian Woo             10 Lutheran (Or)            11.47   1.3  3 
 29 Jamal Ellis               12 Redlands East            11.47   0.9  1 
 31 Jacob Patton              12 Bishop Amat              11.48   1.0  2 
 32 Jullian Moss              11 Foothill -ss             11.50   0.4  5 
 33 Marcus Collins            11 Mission Viejo            11.51   0.1  7 
 34 Michael Graves            11 Los Altos -ss            11.54   1.0  2 
 35 Troy Baljeu               12 Edison -ss               11.55   1.2  4 
 35 William Nichols           12 Sonora -ss               11.55   1.0  2 
 37 Zack Collins              10 St. Margaret's           11.58   1.3  3 
 38 Randell Smith             12 La Sierra                11.59   0.9  1 
 38 Kendrick Regasa           11 Murrieta Mesa            11.59   0.4  5 
 40 Desmond Britt             12 Roosevelt -ss            11.65   1.2  4 
 41 AJ Holman                 11 Lutheran (Or)            11.66   1.3  3 
 42 Iain Sisco-Taylor         12 La Sierra                11.67   0.9  1 
 42 Ifeadi Odenigbo           12 Centerville (Oh)         11.67   1.2  4 
 44 Adam Annunciation         11 Marina                   11.68   1.0  2 
 45 Kyle Ray                  11 Servite                  11.69   1.0  2 
 46 Sam Farris                12 Paramount                11.70   1.2  4 
 46 Justin Pearson            11 Roosevelt -ss            11.70   0.4  5 
 48 Dakari Archer             11 Downey -ss               11.72   1.0  2 
 48 Justin McCrary            11 Roosevelt -ss            11.72   0.9  1 
 50 Nicholas Dougan           12 Santiago (Cor)           11.75   0.4  5 
 51 Tyler Welsh               11 Laguna Hills             11.86   1.3  3 
 52 Malik Fain                11 Trabuco Hills            11.89   0.9  1 
 53 Darrell Richardson        12 Etiwanda                 11.97   1.3  3 
 54 Austin Squires-White      11 Etiwanda                 12.04   1.2  4 
 55 Haley McGinest            10 Poly (Lb)                12.39   0.3  6 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1- 6 = OPEN GIRLS 100M
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL  BOYS 100M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Traci Hicks               12 Poly (Lb)                12.10   0.7  7 
  2 Shadonna Hunter           12 Paramount                12.17   0.7  7 
  3 Loryn Nichols             12 Murrieta Valley          12.22   0.7  7 
  4 Danielle Darden           11 Aliso Niguel             12.25   0.8  6 
  5 Maya Brown                   Serra -ss                12.30   0.7  7 
  6 Diamond Thomas            11 Poly (Lb)                12.40   0.7  7 
  7 Julia Cabrales            12 Mission Viejo            12.49   0.7  7 
  8 Persis Williams           10 Estancia                 12.54   0.4  5 
  9 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda                 12.62   0.8  6 
 10 Breanna Clark             12 Dorsey                   12.66   0.4  5 
 11 Tori Myers                12 Poly (Lb)                12.71   0.8  6 
 12 Kiarra Baker              12 Roosevelt -ss            12.81   0.7  7 
 13 Sheridan Sharpe           12 Roosevelt -ss            12.83   0.8  6 
 14 Lauren Deats              12 Edison -ss               12.86   0.8  6 
 15 Brittany Fulton           12 Los Altos -ss            12.89   0.8  6 
 16 Ashley Ramey              12 Edison -ss               13.02   0.8  6 
 17 Abigail Corn              12 Murrieta Valley          13.07   0.4  5 
 18 Ariel Thomas              10 Warren                   13.11   0.2  4 
 19 Alexis League             11 La Sierra                13.17   0.4  5 
 20 Natalie Flores            10 Edison -ss               13.19   0.4  5 
 21 Kayana Spoor              11 Aliso Niguel             13.21   0.4  3 
 22 Sami Ribaudo              11 Foothill -ss             13.28   0.7  1 
 23 Jasmine Johnson           12 Downey -ss               13.30   0.7  1 
 24 Cheyann Samuelson         10 Western                  13.34   0.2  4 
 25 Kristen Rode              11 Pacifica (Gg)            13.37   1.2  2 
 25 Mistic Scott              11 Etiwanda                 13.37   0.2  4 
 25 Lexi Shaw                 11 San Juan Hills           13.37   0.4  5 
 28 Kailyn Quash              12 Poly (Lb)                13.42   0.4  5 
 29 Han Vu                    11 Westminster              13.45   0.4  3 
 30 Nicole Holigores          12 Downey -ss               13.46   0.4  3 
 31 Hallie Pewthers           12 Lutheran (Or)            13.48   1.2  2 
 31 Katie Groke               11 Corona Del Mar           13.48   0.7  1 
 33 Alexis Garcia-Irons       12 Redlands East            13.51   0.2  4 
 33 Rachel Nordschow           9 Ayala                    13.51   0.7  1 
 35 Kelly Hwang               11 Woodbridge               13.53   0.2  4 
 35 Shion Yamamoto            11 Lutheran (Or)            13.53   0.4  3 
 37 Kaelin Olivera            11 Dorsey                   13.57   0.4  5 
 38 Devin Davis               12 Roosevelt -ss            13.63   0.2  4 
 39 Kayla Shaw                12 Cypress                  13.65   0.8  6 
 40 Kiersten Shelley          12 Poly (Lb)                13.75   0.4  5 
 41 Serenity Montgomery       12 Roosevelt -ss            13.79   0.2  4 
 42 Alexis Pierott            10 Bishop Amat              13.85   0.4  3 
 43 Kayla Densen              10 Bishop Amat              13.87   1.2  2 
 44 Essence Millsap           11 La Sierra                13.93   0.2  4 
 45 Kyani Woods               10 Bishop Amat              14.01   0.7  1 
 46 Tatiana Carrillo          12 Los Altos -ss            14.08   0.4  3 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL 800M RUN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Iverson              12 Corona Del Mar         1:55.30  
  2 David Manahan             10 Harvard-Westlk         1:56.63  
  3 Ryan Rodrigues            12 Corona Del Mar         1:57.42  
  4 Connor Vigil              12 Redlands East          1:57.59  
  5 Robert Blackwell          12 Costa Mesa             1:58.45  
  6 Andrew Brown              11 Mission Viejo          1:58.75  
  7 Pedro Mendez              12 Katella                1:58.84  
  8 Veth Seng                 12 Poly (Lb)              1:59.23  
  9 Alex Cisneros             12 Poly (Riv)             2:00.02  
 10 Matt Baray                11 Servite                2:00.04  
 11 Colin Monaco              12 Poly (Lb)              2:00.69  
 12 Will Ready                12 Godinez Fund           2:02.17  
 13 Tanner Love               11 Corona Del Mar         2:02.41  
 14 Chris Polk                 9 Poly (Lb)              2:03.88  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL RUN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cami Chapus               12 Harvard-Westlk         2:11.41  
  2 Renetia James                Serra -ss              2:14.48  
  3 Rebecca Morales           11 Indio                  2:14.79  
  4 Kristen Rivera            12 Corona Del Mar         2:15.80  
  5 Janice Lane               10 Poly (Lb)              2:17.47  
  6 Delaney Miller            10 Pacific Ridge          2:17.83  
  7 Dominique Taylor           9 Poly (Lb)              2:19.03  
  8 Lauren Grego              12 Edison -ss             2:19.85  
  9 Jacquie Adams             11 Foothill -ss           2:19.90  
 10 April Sutton               9 Roosevelt -ss          2:20.51  
 11 Yajaira Zarate            10 Warren                 2:22.05  
 12 Xitlali Avila             11 Warren                 2:23.82  
 13 Kaitlyn Cook               9 Tesoro                 2:24.79  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James McQuitty            10 Trabuco Hills            51.01   7 
  2 Hudson Hankins             9 Lutheran (Or)            52.81   7 
  3 Gabriel Ray Warner         9 Woodbridge               52.93   6 
  4 Matt Hurst                10 Corona Del Mar           53.06   7 
  5 Hunter Muncie              9 Los Altos -ss            53.30   6 
  6 Jordan Gutierrez          10 Harvard-Westlk           53.37   7 
  7 Michael Scarlett          10 Woodbridge               53.40   7 
  7 Giancarlo Gibson          10 El Modena                53.40   6 
  9 Matthew Packard           10 Servite                  53.72   6 
 10 Akinyele Turner              Serra -ss                53.74   5 
 11 Elliot Loudon             10 Woodbridge               53.75   6 
 12 Daniel Mata                9 Paramount                53.78   7 
 13 Richard Medina             9 Mission Viejo            54.04   3 
 14 Nico Ament                 9 Servite                  54.30   6 
 15 Jacob Siewertsen           9 Canyon (Ana)             55.07   4 
 16 Faithfulness Adebayoige   10 Roosevelt -ss            55.18   7 
 17 Elijah Arcebido           10 Canyon (Ana)             55.45   5 
 18 Malik Jackson              9 Poly (Lb)                55.72   4 
 19 Andrew Menendez            9 Los Altos -ss            55.81   5 
 20 Reginald Winans Jr.        9 Poly (Lb)                55.85   5 
 20 Cedric Lawton             10 Etiwanda                 55.85   7 
 22 Jackson McConnell          9 Lutheran (Or)            56.02   4 
 23 Elison Pamintuan          10 San Juan Hills           56.06   3 
 24 Jason Kim                 10 Cerritos                 56.16   3 
 25 Noah Lasutschinkow         9 Laguna Hills             56.31   4 
 26 Travis Martin             10 Corona Del Mar           56.52   6 
 27 Zach Morrison              9 El Dorado -ss            56.56   4 
 28 Christopher Donowa         9 Poly (Lb)                56.88   5 
 29 Josh Graham               10 Paramount                56.96   5 
 30 Kory Boyd                  9 Cerritos                 57.03   3 
 31 Dean Lavering             10 San Juan Hills           57.58   3 
 32 Keith McCord               9 Edison -ss               57.98   3 
 32 John Kim                  10 Mission Viejo            57.98   5 
 34 Johnne Goodman             9 Canyon (Ana)             58.15   3 
 35 Joshua Fry                 9 Dos Pueblos              58.52   3 
 36 Matthew McKenzie          10 Edison -ss             1:00.52   2 
 37 Ezequiel Morales           9 Santa Ana              1:00.84   2 
 38 Elijah Steele              9 Poly (Lb)              1:03.97   1 
 39 Matt Rudy                  9 Tesoro                 1:04.92   2 
 40 Angel Villegas             9 Pacifica (Gg)          1:08.14   1 
 41 Jake Ferry                 9 Tesoro                 1:08.28   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Birute Mikuleviciute      10 El Dorado -ss            59.15   7 
  2 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta (Lq)         1:00.41   7 
  3 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge             1:00.43   7 
  4 Aileen Galicia             9 La Quinta (Lq)         1:01.99   7 
  5 Cayla Brooks              10 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.51   7 
  6 Jordan Brown               9 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.85   4 
  7 Tyler Beale                9 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.92   6 
  8 Carr Vu                    9 Woodbridge             1:03.11   6 
  9 Kai Lin Davis             10 Etiwanda               1:03.71   7 
 10 Emily Thompson             9 Canyon (Ana)           1:03.84   6 
 11 Jessika Tellez             9 Warren                 1:04.22   5 
 12 Elin Wolker                9 Corona Del Mar         1:04.35   5 
 13 Bridget Hartman            9 Harvard-Westlk         1:04.40   6 
 14 Emily Meckler              9 Corona Del Mar         1:04.42   5 
 15 Rebecca Armstrong         10 Harvard-Westlk         1:04.61   6 
 16 Aisha Johnwell            10 Etiwanda               1:04.74   6 
 17 Paige Vitolo               9 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.44   4 
 18 Stephanie Hosband          9 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.97   3 
 19 Diana Che                  9 Westminster            1:06.21   4 
 20 Asheya Levy                9 Lutheran (Or)          1:06.27   2 
 21 Savanah Tyson             10 Roosevelt -ss          1:06.34   5 
 22 Totteona Gray              9 Etiwanda               1:06.68   6 
 23 Christie Ngo              10 Westminster            1:06.80   3 
 24 Valencia Rivera           10 Poly (Lb)              1:07.07   5 
 25 Iola Favell                9 San Juan Hills         1:07.38   3 
 26 Jade Vulgamott             9 Edison -ss             1:07.53   3 
 27 Sidney Kleinmeyer          9 Tesoro                 1:07.57   4 
 28 Regina Brodell            10 Foothill -ss           1:08.03   3 
 29 Breanna Lopez              9 Cerritos               1:08.71   1 
 30 Callie Lark               10 Canyon (Ana)           1:09.40   4 
 31 April Vazquez              9 Los Altos -ss          1:09.41   2 
 32 Casandra Wood             10 Edison -ss             1:09.42   3 
 33 Felice Baker               9 Edison -ss             1:09.93   2 
 34 Ke'janae Johnson           9 Poly (Lb)              1:10.44   2 
 35 Daniela Diaz               9 Westminster            1:10.84   2 
 36 Bella Diaz                10 Lutheran (Or)          1:12.03   1 
 37 Savannah Sanchez          11 Lutheran (Or)          1:12.62   1 
 38 Sierra Smith               9 Poly (Lb)              1:15.39   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 = OPEN 400M
 Heat  7 = INVITATIONAL 400M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rashard Clark             12 Dorsey                   48.39   6 
  2 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta (Lq)           49.04   6 
  3 Derek Barnes              12 Tesoro                   49.24   6 
  4 Julian Lujan              12 Servite                  49.32   6 
  5 Elisha Toler              12 Carson                   49.70   6 
  6 Miles Parish              11 Etiwanda                 49.91   6 
  7 Alex Hardlund             12 Cypress                  50.18   5 
  8 Darrell Fuery                Serra -ss                50.23   5 
  9 Matt Tyson                12 Roosevelt -ss            50.89   6 
 10 Ronny Hall                   Serra -ss                50.99   6 
 11 Luie Rodriguez            12 Servite                  51.19   5 
 12 Isaac Huitron             12 Loara                    51.24   4 
 13 Trevon Mosely             11 Etiwanda                 51.33   4 
 14 josh Alcalde              11 Pacifica (Gg)            51.46   3 
 15 Ryan Harris               12 Mission Viejo            51.48   2 
 16 Edgar Cobian              12 La Sierra                51.49   4 
 17 Fabian Mendoza            11 Downey -ss               51.61   3 
 18 Doug Coman                11 Woodland                 51.81   5 
 19 Zach Ladely               12 Canyon (Ana)             51.84   3 
 20 Aaron Fulcher             12 Tesoro                   51.90   4 
 21 Brandon James             10 Dorsey                   52.10   4 
 22 Dustin Holtz              12 El Modena                52.16   5 
 23 Aaron Mendez              12 Canyon (Ana)             52.18   4 
 24 Kyle Vanleer              10 Edison -ss               52.28   2 
 25 Chris Chavez              12 Laguna Hills             52.32   1 
 26 Ryan Hall                 11 Mission Viejo            52.38   4 
 27 Kevin Quintanilla         12 Paramount                52.49   3 
 27 Charles Sanders           12 Roosevelt -ss            52.49   1 
 29 Austin Rouk               12 Woodbridge               52.54   4 
 30 James Carter               9 Ayala                    52.60   1 
 31 Trashawn Johnson          12 Etiwanda                 52.65   4 
 32 Anders Bueso              11 Mission Viejo            52.74   2 
 33 Jonathan Granados         12 Lutheran (Or)            52.81   2 
 34 Anthony Asuoqo            11 Roosevelt -ss            53.08   3 
 35 Tywon White               12 Carson                   53.20   5 
 36 Jack Donahue              12 Roosevelt -ss            53.35   3 
 37 Daniel Dickson            12 Mission Viejo            53.37   2 
 38 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  53.39   1 
 39 Sean Stanton              12 Servite                  53.50   5 
 40 Alex Sanchez              11 Canyon (Ana)             53.55   3 
 41 Nick Schlagheck           12 Centerville (Oh)         53.97   3 
 42 Kyle Anderson             11 Ayala                    54.05   1 
 43 Reggie Desmond            12 Narbonne                 54.41   2 
 44 Jeremy AhSue              11 Poly (Riv)               54.74   3 
 45 Sheldon Hamlin            11 Trabuco Hills            54.90   2 
 46 Romalio Cosey             11 La Sierra                54.99   2 
 47 Chas Harmon               12 Jserra                   55.16   5 
 48 Randall Bennett              Serra -ss                56.13   6 
 49 Christian Montiel         11 Estancia                 56.21   2 
 50 Daniel Aguirre            10 Woodland                 56.30   5 
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 = OPEN 400M
 Heat 7 =  INVITATIONAL 400M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chimere Ezumah               Serra -ss                56.32   7 
  2 Hollie Harris             10 Poly (Lb)                57.37   7 
  3 Kayah Agudo                  Serra -ss                57.58   7 
  4 Amy Weissenbach           12 Harvard-Westlk           58.20   7 
  5 Jaylynn Branch            12 Poly (Lb)                59.14   6 
  6 Rachel Strohmeyer         12 Murrieta Valley          59.74   6 
  7 Shea Copeland              9 Harvard-Westlk           59.80   5 
  8 Leanne Allen              12 Cypress                  59.83   7 
  9 Mistic Scott              11 Etiwanda               1:00.30   7 
 10 Nyesha Sams               11 Narbonne               1:00.35   3 
 11 Dierra Haven              11 Carson                 1:00.39   6 
 12 Jennifer Daley            11 Costa Mesa             1:00.55   5 
 13 Paige Nelson              11 Aliso Niguel           1:00.90   7 
 14 Britney Clemente          10 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.40   4 
 15 Kaydee Tolman             12 Ayala                  1:01.54   1 
 16 Hilary Ojinnaka            9 Cypress                1:01.72   7 
 17 Tai Crumsey               10 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.93   5 
 18 Leslie Graciano           11 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.28   5 
 19 Kristyn Gibbons           11 Poly (Riv)             1:02.36   3 
 20 Christina Winn             9 Poly (Riv)             1:02.47   4 
 21 Cristen Lane              11 Foothill -ss           1:02.54   6 
 22 Cyerra Stokes             11 Poly (Lb)              1:02.78   2 
 23 Sarah Wood                12 Edison -ss             1:03.13   3 
 24 Veronika Moralieva        12 Woodbridge             1:03.41   4 
 25 Sacha Bowen               11 La Sierra              1:03.44   4 
 26 Samantha Apodaca           9 Edison -ss             1:03.59   2 
 27 Maddie Vansell            11 San Juan Hills         1:03.75   3 
 28 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge             1:03.77   5 
 29 O'Naria Perez             11 Woodland               1:03.95   5 
 30 Lindsey Heinz             11 Canyon (Ana)           1:04.20   3 
 31 Amber Ramsey              12 Poly (Riv)             1:04.28   3 
 32 Nubia Garcia              12 Santa Ana              1:04.60   2 
 33 Nicole Burton             10 Downey -ss             1:04.86   1 
 34 Erica Jasper              12 Carson                 1:04.99   4 
 35 Alyssa Gonzalez           11 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.12   2 
 36 Bianca Hernandez          12 Los Altos -ss          1:06.03   1 
 37 Shannon VanSon            12 Murrieta Valley        1:06.52   4 
 38 Jade Everage              10 Narbonne               1:07.47   2 
 39 Emily Pihl                12 Foothill -ss           1:07.84   2 
 40 Inari Giles               11 Poly (Lb)              1:13.60   2 
 41 Joyce Nnoli               11 Cerritos               1:14.85   1 
 42 Jasmin Tully              12 Poly (Lb)              1:17.35   2 
 43 Jeremisha Hill            11 Poly (Lb)              1:21.20   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etiwanda  'A'                                       1:35.94   2 
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                     1:37.92   2 
  3 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      1:38.07   1 
  4 Tesoro  'A'                                         1:39.56   1 
  5 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:39.80   1 
  6 Cerritos  'A'                                       1:39.82   1 
  7 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                  1:41.29   2 
  8 Paramount  'A'                                      1:43.87   2 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:47.56   1 
 -- Lutheran (Orange)  'B'                                   DQ   2 
 -- Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paramount  'A'                                      1:48.57   1 
  2 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                  1:50.22   2 
  3 Etiwanda  'A'                                       1:51.97   2 
  4 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:52.19   2 
  5 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  1:52.48   2 
  6 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      1:53.78   1 
  7 Tesoro  'B'                                         1:57.28   1 
  8 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  1:58.22   1 
  9 Mission Viejo  'B'                                  1:58.68   2 
 10 Jserra  'A'                                         2:01.74   1 
 11 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      2:03.11   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 & 2  = OPEN 4 X 200M RELAY
 Heat 3 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 200M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsey  'A'                                         1:31.16   3 
  2 Etiwanda  'A'                                       1:31.39   3 
  3 Summit  'A'                                         1:32.32   3 
  4 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:32.35   3 
  5 Redlands East  'A'                                  1:32.37   2 
  6 Summit  'B'                                         1:32.51   2 
  7 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:33.08   2 
  8 Lutheran (Orange)  'B'                              1:34.62   2 
  9 Etiwanda  'B'                                       1:34.84   2 
 10 Roosevelt -ss  'B'                                  1:35.32   2 
 11 Dorsey  'B'                                         1:36.04   1 
 12 Tesoro  'A'                                         1:39.79   1 
 -- Downey -ss  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- San Juan Hills  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Trabuco Hills  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 = OPEN 4 X 200M RELAY
 Heat 2 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 200M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                  1:42.49   2 
  2 Summit  'A'                                         1:46.34   2 
  3 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:46.70   2 
  4 Roosevelt -ss  'B'                                  1:49.97   1 
  5 Western  'A'                                        1:51.30   1 
  6 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      1:52.20   2 
  7 Warren  'A'                                         1:52.31   1 
  8 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:55.02   1 
 
Event 31  Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Inv
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL DISTANCE MEDLEY
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Sierra  'A'                                     10:46.03  
  2 Indio  'A'                                         10:46.29  
  3 Centerville (Oh)  'A'                              10:54.83  
  4 Katella  'A'                                       11:01.38  
  5 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                     11:02.17  
  6 Westminster  'A'                                   11:21.61  
  7 Marina  'A'                                        11:24.74  
  8 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                     12:48.59  
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Inv
================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL DISTANCE MEDLEY
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marina  'A'                                        12:01.32  
  2 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                12:20.18  
  3 Edison -ss  'A'                                    12:33.82  
  4 Jserra  'A'                                        12:41.46  
  5 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                     12:44.12  
  6 Warren  'A'                                        12:51.81  
  7 Mission Viejo  'A'                                 12:56.69  
  8 Marina  'B'                                        13:18.82  
  9 Warren  'B'                                        13:42.14  
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Collilns              Serra -ss                42.32   6 
  2 Christian Novich          10 Canyon (Ana)             42.92   6 
  3 Anthony Bravo             10 Downey -ss               43.06   6 
  4 Nathan Arellano           10 Canyon (Ana)             43.13   6 
  5 Anthony Gonzalez          10 Lutheran (Or)            43.21   5 
  6 Shane Ware                10 Canyon (Ana)             43.23   5 
  7 Hudson Hankins             9 Lutheran (Or)            43.47   6 
  8 Donald Mahoney            10 Jserra                   43.72   5 
  9 Daniel Garrett            10 Redlands East            44.45   3 
 10 Tristan Padron            10 Costa Mesa               44.84   6 
 11 Eric Miller                9 Roosevelt -ss            45.22   5 
 12 Wes McQuaid               10 Tesoro                   45.39   5 
 13 Luke Langdon              10 Lutheran (Or)            45.54   3 
 14 Torrey Atkins Jr           9 Poly (Lb)                45.57   1 
 15 Madison Shuford           10 Trabuco Hills            45.71   4 
 16 Andre' Bernard-Joseph      9 Roosevelt -ss            45.92   3 
 17 Michael Kirby Maylish     10 Woodbridge               45.94   5 
 18 Colton Young               9 Mission Viejo            46.16   2 
 19 Jared Estrada             10 Redlands East            46.53   3 
 20 Faithfulness Adebayoige   10 Roosevelt -ss            46.61   6 
 21 Joshua Fry                 9 Dos Pueblos              46.70   3 
 22 Matthew Cruz              10 Los Altos -ss            46.86   4 
 23 Carlos Silva               9 Poly (Lb)                46.99   2 
 24 Blake Henson              10 Corona Del Mar           47.20   4 
 25 Zack Young                10 San Juan Hills           47.21   4 
 26 Dylan Atencio              9 Servite                  47.25   2 
 27 Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                   47.50   3 
 28 Will Dodd                 10 Foothill -ss             47.68   3 
 29 Derek Atencio             10 Servite                  47.72   4 
 30 Kenneth Steele            10 Servite                  47.78   3 
 31 Vince Wetmore              9 Edison -ss               47.89   2 
 32 Robert Magee              10 Poly (Lb)                48.34   6 
 33 Christian Heffelman       10 Edison -ss               49.02   2 
 34 Kyle Moore                10 Edison -ss               49.34   2 
 35 Diego Sanchez              9 Downey -ss               49.54   1 
 36 Jordan Palomino           10 Mission Viejo            50.07   2 
 37 Josh Kilmer               10 Tesoro                   50.16   1 
 38 Nicholas Paton             9 Mission Viejo            51.50   2 
 39 Harrison Tropp             9 Tesoro                   52.05   1 
 40 Juan Valencia             10 Pacifica (Gg)            52.25   1 
 41 Riley Ormistan            10 Tesoro                   52.59   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 = OPEN 300M HURDLES
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL 300M HURDLES
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cullan Riser              11 Lutheran (Or)            39.58   7 
  2 Randall Bennett              Serra -ss                39.66   5 
  3 George Romo               12 Montebello               39.68   7 
  4 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio                    39.76   7 
  5 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands East            39.88   6 
  6 Lloyd Sicard                 Serra -ss                39.98   7 
  7 Blake Glasgow             12 Poly (Lb)                40.70   5 
  8 Nick McGuinness           11 Corona Del Mar           40.71   6 
  9 Kyle Nguyen               12 Trabuco Hills            40.82   4 
  9 Tevon Mitchell            12 Dorsey                   40.82   7 
 11 Andrew Cruz               12 Los Altos -ss            40.91   4 
 12 Troy Hardy                11 Corona Del Mar           41.28   6 
 13 Jacari Marshall           12 Carson                   41.68   6 
 14 Alex Wilson               12 El Dorado -ss            41.70   6 
 15 Ramzy Ali                 10 La Sierra                41.72   3 
 16 David Narvarez            12 Redlands East            41.77   6 
 17 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson                   41.86   7 
 18 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson                   41.95   6 
 19 Frank Schnicker           11 Mission Viejo            41.96   4 
 20 Juran Day                 11 Poly (Lb)                41.98   7 
 21 Senghor Joseph            11 Poly (Riv)               42.01   2 
 22 Gabriel Aceves            11 Los Altos -ss            42.02   4 
 23 Aaron Paisley             11 Murrieta Valley          42.20   6 
 24 Cole Briggs               12 Centerville (Oh)         42.24   5 
 25 Dalton Sherwood           12 Murrieta Valley          42.26   5 
 26 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  42.39   5 
 27 Matt Siems                12 La Sierra                42.61   2 
 28 Zack Collins              10 St. Margaret's           42.74   3 
 29 Sammy Tapia               11 Godinez Fund             42.76   3 
 30 Brandon Roy               11 Mission Viejo            42.80   2 
 31 Todd McCullouch           12 Cypress                  42.82   3 
 32 Dakota Klump              12 Pacifica (Gg)            42.98   1 
 33 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana)             43.06   5 
 34 Jack Donahue              12 Roosevelt -ss            43.11   5 
 35 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite                  43.23   5 
 36 Mostafa Bibi              11 Loara                    43.40   3 
 37 Chris Corso               11 Santiago (Cor)           43.55   5 
 38 Sam Olivier               11 Servite                  43.62   2 
 39 Allen Pace                11 Paramount                43.74   1 
 40 Ryan Lenning              12 Loara                    43.82   2 
 41 Austin Field              11 Woodbridge               44.24   1 
 42 Drew Lopez                10 Canyon (Ana)             44.27   1 
 43 Eric Enriquez             11 Downey -ss               44.46   3 
 44 Anthony Asuoqo            11 Roosevelt -ss            44.90   2 
 45 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                  45.50   3 
 46 Khyree Grady-Cloud        11 Poly (Lb)                46.53   1 
 47 Timothy Spykstra          11 Ontario Christ           46.85   7 
 48 Austin Rouk               12 Woodbridge               46.97   4 
 49 Andre Thomas              12 Carson                   47.09   2 
 50 Michael Howard            11 Lutheran (Or)            47.37   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge               46.77   7 
  2 Taylor Sims               10 Tesoro                   47.84   7 
  3 Je'Neal Ainsworth          9 Poly (Lb)                49.15   6 
  4 Haley Bond                10 Edison -ss               49.30   7 
  5 Milda Mikuleviciute       10 El Dorado -ss            49.36   7 
  6 Hannah Wheeler            10 Trabuco Hills            49.60   6 
  7 Maribel Barrera           10 Westminster              49.62   6 
  8 Kristen Lee               10 Foothill -ss             50.79   4 
  9 Emily Glenn               10 Corona Del Mar           51.25   6 
 10 Brenna Phillips            9 Redlands East            51.34   5 
 11 Kelcey Beckham             9 Indio                    51.37   4 
 12 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison -ss               51.45   5 
 13 Nicole Swoish             10 Lutheran (Or)            51.67   5 
 14 Patrice Berry              9 Poly (Lb)                51.82   2 
 15 Tyler Beale                9 Roosevelt -ss            51.91   7 
 16 Paige Donaldson           10 San Juan Hills           52.16   5 
 17 Katie Kompara             10 Edison -ss               52.66   5 
 18 Makenna Robinson          10 Tesoro                   52.93   4 
 19 Laurin Bergmann           10 Santiago (Cor)           53.03   7 
 20 Sydney Fretwell            9 Mission Viejo            53.07   6 
 21 Grace Chen                10 Edison -ss               53.47   4 
 22 Amy Chen                  10 Canyon (Ana)             53.84   1 
 23 Albany Turcio              9 Los Altos -ss            54.03   2 
 24 Hellesia Williams         10 Warren                   54.38   6 
 25 Arianna Rodriguez          9 La Quinta (Lq)           55.04   5 
 26 Heather Bondiek           10 Mission Viejo            55.20   6 
 27 Caitlin Carlisle          10 Canyon (Ana)             55.29   3 
 28 Serena Martinez           10 Los Altos -ss            55.53   3 
 29 Casey Huntington           9 Canyon (Ana)             55.56   3 
 30 Ashli Bracken              9 Poly (Lb)                56.21   4 
 31 Lauren Hays                9 Canyon (Ana)             56.43   1 
 32 Megan Warman              10 Canyon (Ana)             56.75   4 
 33 Tiffany Chhea              9 Foothill -ss             56.85   2 
 34 Amber Johnson             10 Pacifica (Gg)            57.16   1 
 35 Sevyn Johnson             10 Paramount                57.27   7 
 36 Alicia Cota               10 Mission Viejo            57.62   3 
 37 Jasmine Malone             9 Poly (Lb)                58.74   4 
 38 Molly Scharmann            9 Tesoro                   59.26   2 
 39 Ashanti Tieglao           10 Tesoro                   59.73   2 
 40 Ashley Gillebaard         10 Tesoro                 1:00.86   2 
 41 Gaby Ramirez               9 Edison -ss             1:01.68   2 
 42 Andrea Rodriguez           9 Foothill -ss           1:02.29   3 
 43 Baylee Pfeil              10 Tesoro                 1:02.34   2 
 44 Ashley Parbo              10 Foothill -ss           1:02.37   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 56 = OPEN 300M HURDLES
 Heat 7  = INVITATIONAL 300M HURDLES
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kymber Payne              10 Poly (Lb)                44.82   7 
  2 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson                   45.90   7 
  3 Tierney Russell           10 Poly (Lb)                46.26   7 
  4 Kim Dargel                11 Murrieta Mesa            46.66   7 
  5 Cayla Brooks              10 Roosevelt -ss            47.04   6 
  6 Melissa Mahoney           11 Woodland                 47.55   7 
  7 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Valley          47.66   6 
  8 Ashley Morris             12 Paramount                47.84   5 
  9 Ratanya Washington        11 Poly (Lb)                48.16   7 
 10 Jaimee Stutz              12 Ontario Christ           48.22   5 
 11 Megan George                 Serra -ss                48.54   6 
 12 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison -ss               48.79   5 
 13 Erica Jasper              12 Carson                   48.98   5 
 14 Sol Ochoa                 12 Downey -ss               49.23   4 
 15 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge               49.36   7 
 16 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala                    49.46   1 
 17 Anna Spykstra              9 Ontario Christ           49.48   4 
 18 Kaelin Olivera            11 Dorsey                   49.80   3 
 19 Alaina Williams           10 Downey -ss               50.07   3 
 20 Sydney Batts              11 Poly (Lb)                50.11   6 
 21 Christina Brown           11 Poly (Lb)                50.18   7 
 22 Victoria Narvarez         12 Redlands East            50.64   5 
 23 Laura Najera              12 Western                  50.77   5 
 24 Liliana Lopez             12 Warren                   50.84   4 
 25 Keena Bensworth           11 Trabuco Hills            51.04   3 
 26 Paris Williams            12 Canyon (Ana)             51.32   5 
 27 Thania Valencia           12 Western                  51.47   3 
 28 Sarah Wood                12 Edison -ss               51.50   3 
 29 Mylia Gray                 9 Carson                   51.69   6 
 30 Robyn Brown               12 Ayala                    51.74   1 
 31 Brook Warken              10 Western                  51.81   3 
 32 Diana Guido               12 Estancia                 52.20   4 
 33 Shelby Stoner             10 Canyon (Ana)             52.27   2 
 34 Haley Boukather           11 Mission Viejo            52.69   4 
 35 Tashonna Roberson         12 Carson                   52.86   4 
 36 Morgan Simpson            11 Mission Viejo            53.30   5 
 37 Kaysie Anderson           11 Roosevelt -ss            53.49   4 
 38 Mayra Mijango             12 Warren                   54.18   2 
 39 Daryl Bradley             11 Canyon (Ana)             54.30   1 
 40 Marissa Lamerton          11 Estancia                 55.26   2 
 41 Kayla Kirksey             11 Woodbridge               55.34   3 
 42 Carissa Saenz             12 Warren                   55.96   2 
 43 Lydia Preuss              11 Lutheran (Or)            55.99   1 
 44 Hannh anavari             11 Pacifica (Gg)            57.39   1 
 45 Madi Clanton              11 St. Margaret's           58.53   1 
 
Event 37  Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marina  'A'                                        13:08.68  
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                    13:16.40  
  3 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                     13:39.26  
  4 Mission Viejo  'A'                                 13:47.13  
  5 Warren  'A'                                        14:05.94  
  6 Mission Viejo  'B'                                 14:26.40  
 
Event 38  Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                 11:00.30  
  2 Marina  'A'                                        11:13.79  
  3 San Juan Hills  'A'                                11:44.41  
  4 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                     11:52.32  
  5 Westminster  'A'                                   12:34.65  
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge               25.74   1.2  7 
  2 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta (Lq)           25.93   1.2  7 
  3 Chasity Ducre             10 Roosevelt -ss            26.58   1.2  7 
  4 Madison Carney            10 Sonora -ss               26.98   1.2  7 
  5 Shaukura Tyler            10 Warren                   26.98   1.2  7 
  6 Mallory Winston           10 Laguna Hills             27.02   0.5  6 
  6 Natalie Jacobs             9 Tesoro                   27.02   1.2  7 
  8 Erika Foster              10 Poly (Lb)                27.15   0.5  6 
  9 Kadejah Majied            10 Paramount                27.21  -0.7  1 
 10 Breezy Frias              10 Westminster              27.28   1.2  7 
 11 Sarai Reyes               10 Indio                    27.41   0.5  6 
 12 Fabiola Lopez             10 Tesoro                   27.45   1.2  7 
 13 Sahar Sardar              10 Canyon (Ana)             27.52   0.5  6 
 14 Angela Mitchell           10 Roosevelt -ss            27.54   1.2  7 
 15 Kiera Bethley             10 Roosevelt -ss            27.65   0.5  6 
 16 Briah Fitzgerald          10 Paramount                27.70   0.5  4 
 17 Zita Biosah               10 Harvard-Westlk           27.82   0.4  3 
 18 Kelsey Mouton             10 Los Altos -ss            27.89   0.5  6 
 19 Sarah Kelly               10 San Juan Hills           28.00   0.9  5 
 20 Nia Allen                  9 Warren                   28.06   0.5  6 
 21 Delaney Miller            10 Pacific Ridge            28.51   0.9  5 
 22 Stephanie Hosband          9 Canyon (Ana)             28.54   0.5  4 
 23 Kim Spell                  9 Edison -ss               28.65   0.5  4 
 24 Brittany Ashley            9 Canyon (Ana)             28.70   0.4  3 
 24 Allie Kennamore            9 San Juan Hills           28.70   0.9  5 
 26 Nicole Castillo            9 Cerritos                 28.74  -0.7  1 
 27 Evelyn Sanchez            10 Canyon (Ana)             28.75   0.5  4 
 28 Sydnea Martin              9 Dorsey                   28.81   0.5  4 
 29 Katie Perry               10 Pacific Ridge            29.00   0.4  3 
 30 Autumn Riddle             10 Pacifica (Gg)            29.03   0.4  3 
 31 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard-Westlk           29.18  +0.0  2 
 32 Kayla Griffith            10 Warren                   29.33  +0.0  2 
 33 Vanessa Conde              9 Los Altos -ss            29.48  -0.7  1 
 34 Rickea Smith               9 Poly (Lb)                29.58  +0.0  2 
 35 Casandra Wood             10 Edison -ss               29.61  -0.7  1 
 36 Shauna Strecker           10 Tesoro                   29.66   0.4  3 
 37 Morgan Brown               9 Harvard-Westlk           29.76  +0.0  2 
 38 Sidney Kleinmeyer          9 Tesoro                   29.78  -0.7  1 
 39 Lauren Greenhill-Casados  10 Poly (Lb)                30.17   0.5  4 
 40 Lyjiria Lacy               9 Poly (Lb)                30.19  -0.7  1 
 41 Tijera Easley             10 Paramount                30.31  +0.0  2 
 42 Nyah Wilson               11 Lutheran (Or)            30.72   0.9  5 
 43 Mariah Miller              9 Laguna Hills             30.81   0.4  3 
 44 A Escalante                  Woodbridge               30.98  -0.7  1 
 45 Amber Russell              9 Poly (Lb)                31.41  -0.7  1 
 46 Maiya Meeks                9 Poly (Lb)                31.74  -0.7  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordan Lasley                Serra -ss                22.89  -0.1  7 
  2 Spencer Danner            10 San Juan Hills           23.14  -0.1  7 
  3 James McQuitty            10 Trabuco Hills            23.24  -0.1  7 
  4 Gabriel Ray Warner         9 Woodbridge               23.43  +0.0  6 
  5 Scott Michael Patton       9 Woodbridge               23.67  -0.1  7 
  6 Evan Tyler                 9 Roosevelt -ss            23.92   0.4  5 
  7 Kyle Wilson               10 Poly (Lb)                23.94  +0.0  6 
  8 Trey Mitchell             10 Tesoro                   24.04   0.8  2 
  9 Logan Obbards             10 Mission Viejo            24.05   1.3  4 
 10 Parker Ginn               10 Tesoro                   24.06   1.3  4 
 11 Elliot Loudon             10 Woodbridge               24.11  +0.0  6 
 12 Juan Salgado              10 Westminster              24.43   0.4  5 
 13 Kyle Ferreira             10 Mission Viejo            24.45   0.7  3 
 13 Noah Eley                  9 Edison -ss               24.45   1.3  4 
 15 Akinyele Turner              Serra -ss                24.51  -0.1  7 
 16 Kyle Lundquist             9 Laguna Hills             24.65  +0.0  6 
 17 Ryan Redmond-Knight       10 Laguna Hills             24.66   0.4  5 
 18 Jourdan Sanvictores       10 Cerritos                 24.76   0.4  5 
 19 Olan Moon White            9 Harvard-Westlk           24.90   1.3  4 
 19 Kamran Tariq               9 Tesoro                   24.90   1.1  1 
 21 Matthew Melendez           9 Poly (Lb)                24.91   0.7  3 
 22 Jalyinn Hawkings           9 Lutheran (Or)            24.95   0.4  5 
 23 Marlon Adams              10 Cerritos                 24.99   1.1  1 
 24 Geovani Gonzalaez          9 Estancia                 25.00   0.8  2 
 25 Noah Lasutschinkow         9 Laguna Hills             25.01   0.4  5 
 26 Mezu Ukah                 10 Trabuco Hills            25.02  +0.0  6 
 27 Anthony Ortiz             10 Downey -ss               25.05   0.8  2 
 28 James Brooks Jr.           9 Poly (Lb)                25.07   1.1  1 
 29 Ian Hickey                10 San Juan Hills           25.10  +0.0  6 
 30 Luis Briceno              10 Downey -ss               25.13   0.7  3 
 31 Diego Velez               10 Edison -ss               25.32   0.7  3 
 32 Zac Crain                  9 Lutheran (Or)            25.40   0.7  3 
 33 Lazaro Marin               9 Roosevelt -ss            25.44   1.3  4 
 34 Brian Freeman              9 Santiago (Cor)           25.46   0.7  3 
 35 Kory Boyd                  9 Cerritos                 25.57   0.8  2 
 36 Jesse Lambert             10 Trabuco Hills            25.78   1.3  4 
 37 Luke Langdon              10 Lutheran (Or)            26.09   1.1  1 
 38 Luke Newman                9 Trabuco Hills            26.10   0.8  2 
 39 Jason Lind                 9 Lutheran (Or)            26.13   0.7  3 
 40 Kendall Brownlow          10 Poly (Lb)                26.18  -0.1  7 
 41 Torrie Russell II          9 Poly (Lb)                26.20   0.8  2 
 42 Bryan Noris                9 Trabuco Hills            26.29   0.7  3 
 43 Kijon Washington           9 Cerritos                 26.32   1.1  1 
 44 Alan Miles                 9 Poly (Lb)                26.34   1.1  1 
 45 Steven Lau                 9 Foothill -ss             26.37   1.1  1 
 46 Kathan Fish               10 Tesoro                   27.12   1.1  1 
 47 Bris Ratchford             9 Poly (Lb)                27.72   0.8  2 
 48 Richard (Tiger) Robinson   9 Poly (Lb)                28.26   1.1  1 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1-6 = OPEN 200M
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL 200M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arianna Washington        10 Poly (Lb)                24.59  -1.3  7 
  2 Diamond Thomas            11 Poly (Lb)                24.91  -1.3  7 
  3 Loryn Nichols             12 Murrieta Valley          25.21  -1.3  7 
  4 Iris Chijioke             12 Roosevelt -ss            25.24  -1.3  7 
  5 Danielle Darden           11 Aliso Niguel             25.32  -0.6  6 
  6 Akia Armstrong            11 Roosevelt -ss            25.65  -0.6  6 
  7 Hollie Harris             10 Poly (Lb)                25.80  -1.3  5 
  8 Breanna Clark             12 Dorsey                   25.98  -0.6  6 
  9 Jade Pavageau                Serra -ss                26.19  -0.6  6 
 10 Jaylynn Branch            12 Poly (Lb)                26.33   0.2  4 
 11 Persis Williams           10 Estancia                 26.45  -0.6  6 
 12 Brittany Fulton           12 Los Altos -ss            26.61  -1.3  5 
 13 Leanne Allen              12 Cypress                  26.64  -0.6  6 
 14 Dierra Haven              11 Carson                   26.65  -1.3  7 
 15 Marina Berrios            11 Pacifica (Gg)            26.73  -0.6  6 
 16 Alexis League             11 La Sierra                26.87   0.2  4 
 17 Vanessa Franco            11 Canyon (Ana)             26.89   0.2  4 
 18 Regina Bowman             11 Indio                    26.90   0.1  2 
 19 Kayana Spoor              11 Aliso Niguel             26.99   0.1  2 
 20 Lauren Deats              12 Edison -ss               27.00  -0.6  6 
 21 Allie Padget              11 El Dorado -ss            27.04   0.2  4 
 22 Abigail Corn              12 Murrieta Valley          27.08   0.1  3 
 23 Mercy Akanji              11 Santiago (Cor)           27.12  -1.3  5 
 24 Paige Nelson              11 Aliso Niguel             27.16   0.2  4 
 25 Natalie Flores            10 Edison -ss               27.21   0.1  3 
 26 Niema Poindexter          10 Dos Pueblos              27.27  -1.3  5 
 27 Jennifer Daley            11 Costa Mesa               27.28   0.2  4 
 28 Kailyn Quash              12 Poly (Lb)                27.43   0.1  2 
 29 Raven Hollins             11 Indio                    27.62  -0.1  1 
 30 Michelle Akanji           11 Santiago (Cor)           27.68  -1.3  5 
 31 Cassandra Flores          10 Santiago (Cor)           27.84   0.2  4 
 32 Sacha Bowen               11 La Sierra                27.85   0.1  3 
 33 Kelly Hwang               11 Woodbridge               27.98  -0.1  1 
 34 AuShaunnalyn Simmons      11 Murrieta Mesa            28.00   0.1  2 
 35 Essence Millsap           11 La Sierra                28.13   0.1  3 
 36 Wamika Kemp               12 Narbonne                 28.43  -0.1  1 
 37 Lindsey Heinz             11 Canyon (Ana)             28.44   0.1  2 
 38 Samantha Apodaca           9 Edison -ss               28.71   0.1  2 
 38 Shaw Kayla                12 Cypress                  28.71  -1.3  5 
 40 Danasia Richard           11 Carson                   28.82   0.1  3 
 41 Jade Everage              10 Narbonne                 28.88  -0.1  1 
 42 Jessica Edward            11 Westminster              28.92  -0.1  1 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 =  OPEN 200M
 Heat 7  = INVITATIONAL 200M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kezue Nwachie             12 Loara                    22.35   0.3  6 
  2 German Fubela                La Serna                 22.38  -0.1  7 
  3 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat              22.50  -0.1  7 
  3 Hunter Simmons            11 Tesoro                   22.50   0.3  6 
  5 Richard Perez             12 Laguna Hills             22.58   0.3  6 
  6 Anthony Pierce            12 Mission Viejo            22.60   0.2  5 
  7 Alex Hardlund             12 Cypress                  22.65  -0.1  7 
  8 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta (Lq)           22.66  -0.1  7 
  9 Marquses Rodgers             Serra -ss                22.76  -1.4  1 
 10 Drake Alvarez-Cates       12 Edison -ss               22.80   0.2  5 
 11 Lorne Abby                12 Carson                   22.83   0.3  6 
 12 Derek Barnes              12 Tesoro                   22.84   0.5  4 
 13 Zach Ladely               12 Canyon (Ana)             22.93   0.2  5 
 14 Elisha Toler              12 Carson                   23.02   0.3  6 
 15 Gabor Fusick              12 Western                  23.03   0.2  5 
 16 Philip Johnson            11 Bishop Amat              23.04   0.3  6 
 17 Kendrick Regasa           11 Murrieta Mesa            23.09   0.2  5 
 18 Garrett Robinson           9 Harvard-Westlk           23.18   0.2  5 
 19 Jeremy Maxwell            10 Edison -ss               23.32  -1.4  1 
 19 Willie Fletcher           12 Lutheran (Or)            23.32   0.2  5 
 21 Dylan McDonald            11 Murrieta Mesa            23.33   0.3  3 
 22 LaVell Majied             11 Paramount                23.53   0.3  3 
 23 Nicholas Dougan           12 Santiago (Cor)           23.67   0.5  4 
 24 Ismael Guerrero           11 Downey -ss               23.69  -0.4  2 
 25 Justin McCrary            11 Roosevelt -ss            23.73   0.3  3 
 26 Ifeadi Odenigbo           12 Centerville (Oh)         23.74   0.3  3 
 27 Sheldon Hamlin            11 Trabuco Hills            23.93  -1.4  1 
 28 Marcus Collins            11 Mission Viejo            24.03  -0.1  7 
 28 Davin Fleming             11 Centerville (Oh)         24.03   0.3  3 
 30 Javanni Edwards           10 Bishop Amat              24.05  -0.4  2 
 31 Stanley Norman             9 Poly (Lb)                24.09  -0.4  2 
 32 James Carter               9 Ayala                    24.12  -1.4  1 
 33 Cody Chau                 11 Westminster              24.37  -0.4  2 
 34 Carl Norwood                 Serra -ss                24.48  -1.4  1 
 35 Todd McDowell                Cypress                  24.81  -1.4  1 
 36 Derrell Dyer              12 Narbonne                 24.88   0.2  5 
 37 Raul Muniz                12 Downey -ss               24.91  -1.4  1 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                     4:03.32  
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'B'                                   4:23.00  
  3 Westminster  'A'                                    4:23.70  
  4 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 4:24.20  
  5 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      4:25.95  
  6 Mission Viejo  'B'                                  4:35.13  
  7 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  4:39.12  
  8 Cerritos  'A'                                       4:39.36  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              3:40.28   1 
  2 Serra -ss  'A'                                      3:41.59   2 
  3 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      3:42.39   1 
  4 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   3:42.73   1 
  5 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                            3:46.20   2 
  6 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:48.39   2 
  7 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:54.51   2 
  8 Tesoro  'A'                                         4:02.77   1 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      4:08.80   1 
 -- Lutheran (Orange)  'B'                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 2 = OPEN 4 X 400M RELAY
 Heat 3 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 400M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serra -ss  'A'                                      3:52.37   2 
  2 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      3:59.90   2 
  3 Carson  'A'                                         4:01.98   2 
  4 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 4:05.22   1 
  5 Narbonne  'A'                                       4:06.50   1 
  6 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  4:08.04   1 
  7 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      4:08.76   2 
  8 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                     4:11.22   1 
  9 La Quinta (Lq)  'A'                                 4:13.03   1 
 10 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   4:14.36   2 
 11 Downey -ss  'A'                                     4:15.65   1 
 12 Woodland  'A'                                       4:19.07   2 
 13 Estancia  'A'                                       4:31.98   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 3 = OPEN 4 X 400M RELAY
 Heat 4 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 400M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         3:20.77   3 
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:22.98   3 
  3 Summit  'A'                                         3:24.30   3 
  4 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 3:25.17   1 
  5 Servite  'A'                                        3:27.17   2 
  6 Downey -ss  'A'                                     3:27.75   1 
  7 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                     3:29.12   2 
  8 Centerville (Oh)  'A'                               3:29.93   3 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      3:30.15   3 
 10 Dorsey  'B'                                         3:31.68   2 
 11 Summit  'B'                                         3:32.43   3 
 12 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                            3:32.70   2 
 13 La Sierra  'A'                                      3:34.27   1 
 14 Woodland  'A'                                       3:34.40   1 
 15 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:34.80   2 
 16 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   3:36.93   3 
 17 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:37.00   3 
 18 Los Altos -ss  'A'                                  3:37.40   1 
 19 Westminster  'A'                                    3:37.97   1 
 20 Narbonne  'A'                                       3:40.98   1 
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Moore              10 Servite               51-08.00  
  2 Michael Mathewes          10 Mission Viejo         47-08.00  
  2 Edgar Rodriguez           10 Paramount             47-08.00  
  4 Lafaele Masania           10 Western               45-11.00  
  4 Max Matuzak                9 Servite               45-11.00  
  6 Jose Rodriguez            10 Paramount             45-09.00  
  7 Nathaniel Jordan          10 Godinez Fund          45-00.00  
  8 Jonathan Dickinson        10 Dos Pueblos           44-11.00  
  8 Andrew Carillo            10 Servite               44-11.00  
 10 Cole Smith                 9 Mission Viejo         44-00.00  
 11 Roger Griffin             10 Pacifica (Gg)         43-10.00  
 12 Jake Arlotti              10 Mission Viejo         42-04.00  
 13 Anthony Palei              9 Paramount             41-10.00  
 14 Jed Encarnacion           10 Tesoro                41-04.00  
 15 Nicholas Passaglia        10 Mission Viejo         41-00.00  
 16 Michael Pierotti          10 Corona Del Mar        39-11.00  
 17 Alonso Montes De Oca      10 Los Amigos            39-08.00  
 18 Giovanni Esparaza         10 Godinez Fund          39-03.00  
 19 Brian King                10 Cerritos              39-01.00  
 19 Christopher Fine          10 Trabuco Hills         39-01.00  
 21 Kason Clarey              10 Edison -ss            38-02.00  
 21 Felipe Contrares          10 Los Amigos            38-02.00  
 23 Kuan Huei (Mike) Hsu      10 Woodbridge            37-09.00  
 24 Andrew Moores              9 Edison -ss            37-04.00  
 25 Jake Serrao               10 Trabuco Hills         37-03.00  
 26 Brandon Leggett           10 San Juan Hills        36-09.00  
 27 Michael Moghadasnia       10 Foothill -ss          36-05.00  
 28 Colton Walker              9 Tesoro                36-04.00  
 29 David Demiragci           10 Woodbridge            34-09.00  
 30 Kevin Stachowiak          10 Pacifica (Gg)         34-06.00  
 31 Matt Haines                9 Pacifica (Gg)         33-10.00  
 32 James Pierce               9 Trabuco Hills         33-07.00  
 33 Evan Russell              10 Trabuco Hills         30-10.00  
 34 Affi Janjua               10 Cerritos              29-11.00  
 35 Derek Owens                9 Tesoro                29-08.00  
 35 Marco Zalpa               10 Costa Mesa            29-08.00  
 37 Randall Alvarez           10 Woodbridge            28-05.00  
 38 Spencer Toru Patrick       9 Woodbridge            26-11.00  
 -- Trentin Gire               9 Ayala                       ND  
 -- Matthew Crenshaw          10 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Garrett Burrow            10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Nicholas Robles           10 Downey -ss                  ND  
 -- Kevin Alvarez             10 Downey -ss                  ND  
 -- Venice Tuliau              9 Poly (Lb)                   ND  
 -- Connor Kalantari          10 Harvard-Westlk              ND  
 -- Jordan Walker             10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Matthew Johnson           10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN SHOT PUT
 Flight 3 = HUGO DEGROOT INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Einck               12 Servite               57-08.00  
  2 Matthew O'Hara            12 Poly (Riv)            57-01.50  
  3 Mitchell Dixon            11 Trabuco Hills         49-03.00  
  4 Clark Frank               11 Servite               48-09.00  
  5 Michael Talafus           12 Trabuco Hills         48-07.00  
  6 Jeremiah Allison          12 Dorsey                48-05.00  
  7 Jaquan Scott              12 La Sierra             48-01.00  
  8 Jahleel Pinner            12 Mission Viejo         47-09.00  
  9 Sebastian Acevedo         12 Downey -ss            47-01.00  
 10 Mark Sumler               12 Indio                 46-11.00  
 10 Julian Walker             11 Carson                46-11.00  
 12 Lawrence O'Hara           10 Poly (Riv)            45-11.00  
 13 Ruben Paz                 12 Los Amigos            45-08.00  
 14 Brawley Osborne           11 Trabuco Hills         45-07.50  
 15 James Deckers             12 Valencia (V)          45-07.00  
 15 Ryan Kent                 12 Ayala                 45-07.00  
 17 Andrew Fink               12 Foothill -ss          45-03.00  
 18 Daniel Hernandez          12 Los Amigos            44-08.00  
 19 Chance McCall             12 Mission Viejo         44-00.00  
 20 Ricky Delatorre           12 Laguna Beach          43-08.00  
 21 Jeremy Franklin              Serra -ss             43-05.00  
 21 Joseph Porter             11 Trabuco Hills         43-05.00  
 23 Jeneum Toalepai           10 Paramount             43-04.50  
 24 Robert Bonilla            12 Los Amigos            42-11.00  
 25 Brandon Greene            12 Redlands East         42-10.50  
 26 David Salcedo             11 La Sierra             42-00.00  
 26 Samuel Yaeger             11 Mission Viejo         42-00.00  
 28 Jordan Dominguez          11 Mission Viejo         41-10.00  
 28 Sosefo Mailangi           11 Poly (Riv)            41-10.00  
 30 Jose Quinonez             12 Downey -ss            41-07.00  
 31 Nick Vernezobre           12 Laguna Hills          41-05.00  
 31 Giovanni Rico             12 Downey -ss            41-05.00  
 33 Felix Cruz                12 Los Amigos            41-01.00  
 34 Kevin Uriarte             11 Paramount             41-00.00  
 35 Ernesto Corral            11 Indio                 39-11.00  
 35 Ahmad Sunda               11 Canyon (Ana)          39-11.00  
 37 Ryan Waterson                Woodbridge            39-10.00  
 38 Rohit Jayawardhan         12 Tesoro                39-00.00  
 38 Miles Gastil              12 Laguna Hills          39-00.00  
 40 Daniel Pacheco            11 Woodbridge            38-11.00  
 41 Luis Sosa                 11 La Sierra             38-06.50  
 42 Bilal Murtaza             12 Canyon (Ana)          38-06.00  
 43 Nick Gioeli               11 Ayala                 35-08.00  
 44 Nico Monge                12 Los Amigos            35-07.50  
 45 Zach Hughbanks            11 Ayala                 33-04.00  
 46 Tyler Henry               12 Ayala                 32-04.00  
 47 Jefferie Rule             11 Ayala                 31-08.50  
 -- Patrick E. Ingram         12 Woodbridge                FOUL  
 -- Elisha Davis              12 Lutheran (Or)             FOUL  
 -- Brandon Joyner            12 La Sierra                 FOUL  
 -- Kevin Little              12 Murrieta Valley           FOUL  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN DISCUS
 Flight 3 = INVITATIONAL DISCUS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Sapa                11 La Sierra               133-01  
  2 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos             130-06  
  3 Karle'h Wilson            12 Corona Del Mar          120-01  
  4 cheyenne Maneafaiga       12 Garden Grove            119-09  
  5 Tiffany Gilmore           10 Downey -ss              119-04  
  6 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv)              119-02  
  7 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra               116-00  
  8 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat             115-11  
  9 Olivia Estrada            11 Downey -ss              113-11  
 10 Susie Cubias              12 La Sierra               111-01  
 11 Kara Ford                 11 Pacifica (Gg)           109-04  
 12 Urina Harrell                Serra -ss               104-11  
 13 Sheraton Jones            11 Canyon (Ana)            104-09  
 14 Hannah Ter Harr           11 Mission Viejo           103-05  
 15 Jackie Chasteler          11 Mission Viejo           103-01  
 16 Amy Chesser               12 Warren                  102-10  
 17 Marina Shelton            12 Cerritos                102-04  
 18 Svetlana Weisen           11 Edison -ss              101-04  
 19 Alexis Tuliau             12 Poly (Lb)               100-08  
 19 Kylee Vandenberg          11 San Juan Hills          100-08  
 21 Morgan Johnson            12 Woodbridge               99-10  
 22 Tea Palei                 11 Paramount                99-09  
 23 Punua Fesili              12 Costa Mesa               99-06  
 24 Carissa Zrimsek           10 Tesoro                   99-01  
 25 Emily Mac Millian         12 Mission Viejo            97-04  
 26 Brittney Mathews          11 Canyon (Ana)             96-10  
 27 Jackie Abeyta             12 Mission Viejo            95-07  
 28 Molly McCullough          11 Mission Viejo            95-06  
 29 Ashley Granger            12 Corona Del Mar           95-01  
 30 Tatyanna Voorhies         12 Indio                    94-00  
 31 Shaqwonne Carter          12 Paramount                93-10  
 32 Raven May                 11 Poly (Lb)                93-08  
 33 Ashley Tupailesa          12 Costa Mesa               93-04  
 34 Lauren Herschberg         11 Trabuco Hills            89-06  
 35 Avery Dail                11 Santiago (Cor)           88-10  
 36 Filoi Ah Siu              11 Poly (Lb)                87-08  
 37 Monse Garrido             12 Westminster              82-08  
 38 Sabrina Stiers            11 Trabuco Hills            82-01  
 39 Zahra Jackson             12 Tesoro                   78-03  
 40 Shelby Ciulla             12 Jserra                   77-11  
 41 Sarah Morner              11 Lutheran (Or)            77-03  
 42 Breyon Swanigan           10 Poly (Lb)                75-08  
 43 Kassandra Vargas          11 Canyon (Ana)             73-05  
 44 Sara Delgado              12 Ayala                    72-03  
 45 Kendra Clinkenbeard       12 Tesoro                   66-05  
 46 Porchia Jackson           12 Tesoro                   66-00  
 47 Joanna Ashkar              9 Ayala                    62-00  
 48 Ashley Townsend              Woodbridge               60-00  
 49 Catrina Rodriguez            Poly (Lb)                59-03  
 50 Rebekah Poblete            9 Ayala                    57-03  
 51 Kelly Beck                12 Trabuco Hills            54-08  
 52 Lauren Morford            12 Trabuco Hills            52-11  
 53 Marissa Hernandez         11 Trabuco Hills            52-10  
 54 Kalaya Mullikin            9 Ayala                    47-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karen Snapper             12 Edison -ss            11-09.00  
  2 Gardenia Centanaro        11 Roosevelt -ss         11-03.00  
  3 Noelle Smith              11 Lutheran (Or)         10-03.00  
  4 Amy Angevine              11 Murrieta Valley      J10-03.00  
  5 Sol Ochoa                 12 Downey -ss             9-06.00  
  5 Elena Crowe               12 Harvard-Westlk         9-06.00  
  7 robin Tajingwa            10 Rancho Cucamonga      J9-06.00  
  8 Alex Maring               11 Mission Viejo         J9-06.00  
  9 Angel Flores              12 Paramount             J9-06.00  
 10 Isabel Paredes            11 Paramount              8-09.00  
 10 Jordan Brittner           12 Trabuco Hills          8-09.00  
 10 Joletta Silva             12 Mission Viejo          8-09.00  
 10 Sydney Cueva              11 Mission Viejo          8-09.00  
 10 Chandler Edwards          12 Santiago (Cor)         8-09.00  
 10 Christina Clark           10 Mission Viejo          8-09.00  
 16 Hanna Bernbaum            11 Poly (Riv)             8-00.00  
 16 Caitlin Carter            12 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
 16 Natalie Lopez             12 Marina                 8-00.00  
 16 Haylee Rohren             12 Trabuco Hills          8-00.00  
 16 Corinne Miller            12 Harvard-Westlk         8-00.00  
 16 Caroline Maeda            12 Harvard-Westlk         8-00.00  
 16 Erin Pindus               11 Harvard-Westlk         8-00.00  
 -- Kendra Clinkenbeard       12 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Jennifer Calderon         12 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Marli Ehrlich             11 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Courtney Bustamante       11 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Annika Backlund           11 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 -- Caitlin Nilssen           11 Jserra                      NH  
 -- Laura Arellano            11 Paramount                   NH  
 -- Iris Castro               11 Paramount                   NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Shepherd        10 Lutheran (Or)         10-00.00  
  2 Katie Loftus               9 Rosary                 9-06.00  
  3 Jenni Meredith            10 Trabuco Hills          9-00.00  
  4 Allison Shannon           10 Trabuco Hills          8-03.00  
  4 Cierra Sloate             10 Edison -ss             8-03.00  
  6 Kate Custer               10 Tesoro                J8-03.00  
  6 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                J8-03.00  
  8 Jenna Serrna              10 Edison -ss            J8-03.00  
  9 Mackensy Tafolla          10 Edison -ss             7-06.00  
 10 Hannah Subaitis           10 Edison -ss            J7-06.00  
 11 Molly Scharmann            9 Tesoro                J7-06.00  
 12 Kari McCollum              9 Lutheran (Or)         J7-06.00  
 13 Angela Steward             9 Lutheran (Or)          6-09.00  
 13 Zoe Zehren                 9 Jserra                 6-09.00  
 13 KC Sullivan               10 Lutheran (Or)          6-09.00  
 16 Evann Carter               9 Valencia (V)          J6-09.00  
 17 Grayson Zacky              9 Valencia (V)          J6-09.00  
 18 Ginny Huang               10 Cerritos               6-00.00  
 18 Karina Mickelson           9 Trabuco Hills          6-00.00  
 18 Jenna Welch                9 Lutheran (Or)          6-00.00  
 18 Madeline Klein            10 Trabuco Hills          6-00.00  
 22 Melanie Aguinaga          10 Cerritos              J6-00.00  
 -- Janae Mudge                9 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump DwightStones Open
================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - BOYS OPEN HIGH JUMP
 FLIGHT 2 - DWIGHT STONES INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Stribbling           12 Dorsey                 6-04.00  
  2 Vincent Calhoun           10 Poly (Lb)             J6-04.00  
  3 Sage Stone                11 Mission Viejo          6-02.00  
  4 Jarrett Briggs            12 Centerville (Oh)      J6-02.00  
  5 Daniel Adame              11 Murrieta Valley       J6-02.00  
  6 Dakari Archer             11 Downey -ss            J6-02.00  
  7 Joseph Carter             12 Downey -ss             6-00.00  
  8 Johnathon Ott             11 Pacifica (Gg)         J6-00.00  
  8 Branden Moore             12 Murrieta Valley       J6-00.00  
 10 Sam Fintel                11 Centerville (Oh)      J6-00.00  
 11 Saleasi Eteaki            11 Servite                5-10.00  
 12 Isaiah Danley             12 San Juan Hills        J5-10.00  
 13 Matt Bowman               12 Jserra                J5-10.00  
 13 Lenin Dolmos              12 Downey -ss            J5-10.00  
 -- Brandon Neville           12 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Myles Hawkins             10 Lutheran (Or)               NH  
 -- Nate Grubb                12 San Juan Hills              NH  
 -- Sean Froelich             12 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Jonathan Flaucher         12 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Aaron Martin              12 Carson                      NH  
 -- RJ Price                  12 El Dorado -ss               NH  
 -- Lajay Kelly               11 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Shawn Joseph              12 Roosevelt -ss               NH  
 -- Evan Zeller               11 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Anthony Soriano           11 Roosevelt -ss               NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Abby Conklin              10 San Juan Hills        16-05.00   NWI 
  2 Chloe Widdowson           10 San Juan Hills        15-05.25   NWI 
  3 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                15-05.00   NWI 
  4 Paige Vitolo               9 Canyon (Ana)          15-03.25   NWI 
  5 Gabriela Mackey           10 Northwood             15-00.00   NWI 
  6 Kristen Eelkema           10 Lutheran (Or)         14-11.50   NWI 
  7 Hannah Wheeler            10 Trabuco Hills         14-09.75   NWI 
  8 Elsa Vasquez              10 Warren                14-05.75   NWI 
  9 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard-Westlk        14-05.25   NWI 
 10 Kaleya Romua              10 Northwood             14-05.00   NWI 
 11 Natalie Linzmeier          9 Trabuco Hills         14-03.50   NWI 
 12 Madeline Allman            9 Trabuco Hills         14-02.50   NWI 
 13 Hannah Bertsch             9 Tesoro                14-01.25   NWI 
 13 Sarah Stumme              10 Lutheran (Or)         14-01.25   NWI 
 13 Claire Keddington          9 Corona Del Mar        14-01.25   NWI 
 16 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam         9 Poly (Lb)             14-01.00   NWI 
 17 Amanda Cooper              9 Canyon (Ana)          14-00.75   NWI 
 18 Rhea Palsule               9 Northwood             13-11.00   NWI 
 18 Makenna Jensen            10 Trabuco Hills         13-11.00   NWI 
 20 Evelyn Fox                10 San Juan Hills        13-09.00   NWI 
 21 Jessica Lozo              10 Lutheran (Or)         13-08.50   NWI 
 22 Janae Mudge                9 Trabuco Hills         13-08.00   NWI 
 23 Emily Rittenhouse         10 Pacifica (Gg)         13-07.25   NWI 
 23 Katelyn Kong              10 Northwood             13-07.25   NWI 
 25 Elizabeth Cotociu         10 Pacifica (Gg)         13-07.00   NWI 
 26 Jillian Jacobs            10 Trabuco Hills         13-06.25   NWI 
 27 Nicole Apodaca             9 Edison -ss            13-05.00   NWI 
 27 Justine Phillips          10 Canyon (Ana)          13-05.00   NWI 
 29 Maggie Ramsey             10 Trabuco Hills         13-03.50   NWI 
 30 Zoie Borjon               10 Trabuco Hills         13-02.00   NWI 
 30 Amanda Mills              10 Trabuco Hills         13-02.00   NWI 
 32 Katie Busch               12 Lutheran (Or)         13-00.00   NWI 
 33 Rachelle Ferrer            9 Trabuco Hills         12-11.50   NWI 
 34 Jasmine Collier Gray       9 Ayala                 12-11.00   NWI 
 35 Annie Globus              10 Trabuco Hills         12-10.75   NWI 
 36 Hailey Porter              9 Canyon (Ana)          12-03.00   NWI 
 37 Jamie Siruelo             10 Ayala                 12-01.50   NWI 
 38 Grace Moore                9 Trabuco Hills         11-11.75   NWI 
 39 Ariana Soofi               9 Trabuco Hills         11-04.00   NWI 
 -- Shaukura Tyler            10 Warren                      ND   NWI 
 -- Katherine Engle            9 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Tanaeyah Clay             10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Erika Foster              10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Michannai Wright          10 Paramount                   ND   NWI 
 -- Danielle Stolz             9 Harvard-Westlk              ND   NWI 
 -- Mykayla Petersen           9 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Colleen Louie              9 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Marlee Grosher            10 Laguna Beach                ND   NWI 
 -- Blayre Connor             10 Northwood                   ND   NWI 
 -- Shauna Strecker           10 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Anelise Florescu          10 Harvard-Westlk              ND   NWI 
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN LONG JUMP ( 3 jumps)
 Flight 3 = INVITATIONAL LONG JUMP ( 3 + 3 jumps)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adoree Jackson               Serra -ss             23-02.75  +0.0 
  2 Malik Roberson               Serra -ss             21-08.50  -0.7 
  2 Sebastion Cruz            12 Loara                 21-08.50  +0.0 
  4 Brandon Radlinger         12 Servite               21-07.50  +0.0 
  5 Nate Smith                12 Bishop Amat           21-07.00   0.3 
  6 Shane Stanton             11 Murrieta Mesa         21-05.00  -1.2 
  7 Myles Hawkins             10 Lutheran (Or)         21-04.25  -0.3 
  8 Darren Geenen             11 Trabuco Hills         21-02.00  +0.0 
  8 Craig Mauldin             12 Murrieta Mesa         21-02.00  +0.0 
 10 Vincent Calhoun           10 Poly (Lb)             21-00.50  +0.0 
 11 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands East         20-10.25   0.6 
 12 Joseph Carter             12 Downey -ss            20-10.00  +0.0 
 13 Marcus Eggleston          12 Dorsey                20-09.50  -1.2 
 13 Brendan Terrell           12 San Juan Hills        20-09.50  +0.0 
 15 Matthew Cabrera           12 Mission Viejo         20-09.00  +0.0 
 16 Jeffrey Azaogu            12 Woodbridge            20-08.00  +0.0 
 17 Mark English              12 Roosevelt -ss         20-07.00  +0.0 
 18 Malik Fain                11 Trabuco Hills         20-06.25  +0.0 
 19 Kale Novak                12 Murrieta Valley       20-03.50  +0.0 
 19 Troy Bolus                11 Corona Del Mar        20-03.50  +0.0 
 21 Jamal Ellis               12 Redlands East         20-01.75  -0.2 
 22 Sean Froelich             12 Pacifica (Gg)         20-01.50  -0.3 
 23 Jackie Manuel             12 Paramount             20-01.00  +0.0 
 24 Jordan Pizzica            12 Edison -ss            19-10.00  +0.0 
 25 Alex Rowland              12 Harvard-Westlk        19-08.75  +0.0 
 26 Sam Fintel                11 Centerville (Oh)      19-08.00  +0.0 
 27 Min Lee                   11 Downey -ss            19-06.00  +0.0 
 28 Jorge pulido              11 Santa Ana Valley      19-05.50  +0.0 
 29 James Padian              11 Trabuco Hills         19-05.00  -0.3 
 30 Eric Jennings             12 Etiwanda              19-04.50  +0.0 
 31 Brian Lepala                 Serra -ss             19-04.00  -0.3 
 32 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite               19-02.50  +0.0 
 33 Shawn Joseph              12 Roosevelt -ss         19-02.00  +0.0 
 34 Brandon Neville           12 Mission Viejo         19-01.00  +0.0 
 35 Brandon Johnson           11 Poly (Riv)            18-10.50  -0.2 
 36 Shailen Naik              11 Woodbridge            18-09.50  +0.0 
 37 Mark Fausto               12 Foothill -ss          18-07.00  -0.4 
 38 Eric Enriquez             11 Downey -ss            18-06.50   0.6 
 39 John Siegel               12 Jserra                18-04.50  -1.2 
 40 Jordan Smith                 Serra -ss             18-04.25  +0.0 
 41 Jerrod Moton              12 Carson                18-01.50  -0.4 
 42 Kameron Walker            12 Carson                18-00.00  +0.0 
 43 Nick Sine                 10 Woodbridge            16-06.50  +0.0 
 44 Sammy Tapia               11 Godinez Fund          14-09.00  -0.5 
 45 Treva Harris              11 Dorsey                13-02.50  +0.0 
 -- Blake Glasgow             12 Poly (Lb)                 FOUL       
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN LONG JUMP  (3 jumps)
 Flight 3 = INVITATIONAL LONG JUMP  ( 3 + 3 jumps)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Akia Armstrong            11 Roosevelt -ss         18-01.50  +0.0 
  2 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda              17-05.50  +0.0 
  3 Kierra Miller             12 Carson                17-02.25  +0.0 
  4 Traci Hicks               12 Poly (Lb)             17-01.00  +0.0 
  5 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley       16-08.75  +0.0 
  6 Chasity Ducre             10 Roosevelt -ss         16-08.00   0.2 
  7 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison -ss            16-02.75  +0.0 
  8 Vanessa Franco            11 Canyon (Ana)          15-11.50  +0.0 
  9 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison -ss            15-11.00  -0.1 
 10 Niema Poindexter          10 Dos Pueblos           15-10.00  +0.0 
 11 Christina Brown           11 Poly (Lb)             15-08.00   NWI 
 12 Iffy Gwacham              11 Ayala                 15-06.50  +0.0 
 13 Starlynn Singleton        11 Murrieta Mesa         15-05.50   NWI 
 13 Chelsie Churchill         12 St. Margaret's        15-05.50  +0.0 
 15 Hazelle Van               11 Carson                15-04.00  +0.0 
 15 Samantha Lee              10 Trabuco Hills         15-04.00   NWI 
 17 Dominique Aubrey          12 Poly (Riv)            15-01.50   NWI 
 18 Veronica Vallejo          12 Narbonne              15-00.50   0.2 
 19 Natalie Woodings          11 Woodbridge            15-00.00   NWI 
 20 Jessica Reeves            12 Godinez Fund          14-11.50   NWI 
 21 Alexis Garcia-Irons       12 Redlands East         14-09.00   NWI 
 22 Tiffany McCree            11 Poly (Riv)            14-07.00   NWI 
 23 Grace Kellogg             12 Pacifica (Gg)         14-06.50   NWI 
 24 Kilee Holroyd             10 Pacifica (Gg)         14-06.00   NWI 
 25 Elisa Pena                11 La Quinta (Lq)        14-04.50   NWI 
 26 Ashley Nilssen            11 Jserra                14-04.00   NWI 
 26 Regina Bowman             11 Indio                 14-04.00   NWI 
 28 Jamie Hay                 11 Trabuco Hills         14-02.00   NWI 
 28 Julia Cabrales            12 Mission Viejo         14-02.00   NWI 
 30 Danasia Richard           11 Carson                14-01.00   NWI 
 31 Kellie Perry              11 Mission Viejo         14-00.00   NWI 
 32 Han Vu                    11 Westminster           13-11.00   NWI 
 33 Daryl Bradley             11 Canyon (Ana)          13-10.00   NWI 
 34 Aubree Vargha             10 Canyon (Ana)          13-08.00   NWI 
 35 Morgan Wilcox             12 Tesoro                13-06.00   NWI 
 36 Missy Barbone             10 Mission Viejo         13-03.00   NWI 
 37 Meghan O'Neil             10 Mission Viejo         12-07.00   1.0 
 38 Porchia Jackson           12 Tesoro                12-03.00   NWI 
 39 Gabby Caplan              12 Mission Viejo          1-08.25   NWI 
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trey Mitchell             10 Tesoro                21-03.00   NWI 
  2 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Lutheran (Or)         20-07.00   NWI 
  3 Wes McQuaid               10 Tesoro                19-09.00   NWI 
  4 Brady Billups             11 Lutheran (Or)         19-00.00   NWI 
  5 AJ Beynon                  9 Edison -ss            18-10.75   NWI 
  6 Weston Terena             10 Trabuco Hills         18-10.00   NWI 
  6 Bartunek Brendan          10 Canyon (Ana)          18-10.00   NWI 
  8 Joel Debus                10 Lutheran (Or)         18-09.00   NWI 
  9 Andrew Friedman           10 Harvard-Westlk        18-07.00   NWI 
 10 Branden Kim                9 Harvard-Westlk        18-04.00   NWI 
 10 Joseph Vanvaverbeke       10 Pacifica (Gg)         18-04.00   NWI 
 12 Mitchell Bland            10 Tesoro                18-03.00   NWI 
 13 Christopher Carbajal      10 Trabuco Hills         18-01.50   NWI 
 14 Jared Turner              10 Trabuco Hills         17-11.00   NWI 
 15 Brady Banuelos             9 Canyon (Ana)          17-10.00   NWI 
 16 Jason Hwang                9 Northwood             17-08.50   NWI 
 17 Tyrone Jeffery            10 Ayala                 17-06.00   NWI 
 18 Max Fukuyama              10 Trabuco Hills         17-05.50   NWI 
 19 Kiedrick Miller           10 Western               17-01.00   NWI 
 20 Devon Vinson               9 Trabuco Hills         17-00.00   NWI 
 21 Curtis Adler              10 Lutheran (Or)         16-10.00   NWI 
 21 J.D. PicKell               9 Lutheran (Or)         16-10.00   NWI 
 21 Eric Yumul                10 Western               16-10.00   NWI 
 24 Eduardo Torres            10 Los Amigos            16-08.00   NWI 
 24 Reuben Uku                10 Ayala                 16-08.00   NWI 
 26 Allen An                  10 Northwood             16-07.50   NWI 
 27 Dakota Kent                9 Ayala                 16-06.00   NWI 
 28 Timothy Chae               9 Cerritos              15-11.00   NWI 
 28 Zack Taubman               9 Tesoro                15-11.00   NWI 
 30 Josh Nauls                10 Pacifica (Gg)         15-10.00   NWI 
 31 Ramon Navarro             10 Ayala                 15-09.50   NWI 
 32 Cole Fletcher              9 Harvard-Westlk        15-08.50   NWI 
 33 Tyler Vasquez             10 Edison -ss            15-06.50   NWI 
 34 Joshua Smith               9 Trabuco Hills         14-02.00   NWI 
 -- Esteban Avila             10 Paramount                   ND   NWI 
 -- Jason Kim                 10 Cerritos                    ND   NWI 
 -- Robert Magee              10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Francisco Nieves          10 Paramount                   ND   NWI 
 -- Hayden Blanchard          10 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Tony Simmons              10 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Kevin Chen                 9 Northwood                   ND   NWI 
 -- Jimmy Le                   9 Canyon (Ana)                ND   NWI 
 -- Tate Beachley              9 Servite                     ND   NWI 
 -- Cameron Platzman          10 Edison -ss                  ND   NWI 
 -- Martn Wysoki              10 Edison -ss                  ND   NWI 
 -- Allen Vargas              10 Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Kyle Wilson               10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Anthony Ortiz             10 Downey -ss                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Saline             10 Lutheran (Or)          5-02.00  
  2 Hannah O'Connor           10 Woodbridge            J5-02.00  
  3 Sarah Stumme              10 Lutheran (Or)          4-10.00  
  4 Makenna Jensen            10 Trabuco Hills         J4-10.00  
  5 Kayla Tinker               9 San Juan Hills         4-08.00  
  6 Katelyn Kong              10 Northwood             J4-08.00  
  7 Rachel Carter             10 Trabuco Hills         J4-08.00  
  8 Haley Bond                10 Edison -ss            J4-08.00  
  9 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison -ss            J4-08.00  
 10 Venoos Moshayedi           9 Northwood             J4-08.00  
 11 Mintis Hankerson          10 Harvard-Westlk         4-06.00  
 11 Pamela Copley             10 Pacifica (Gg)          4-06.00  
 13 Siena Thompson            10 Trabuco Hills         J4-06.00  
 14 Anna Hazlett               9 Trabuco Hills         J4-06.00  
 15 Amanda Bowen              10 Trabuco Hills         J4-06.00  
 16 Marisa Saunders           10 San Juan Hills         4-04.00  
 17 Emily Tanaka               9 Poly (Lb)             J4-04.00  
 17 Jessica Lozo              10 Lutheran (Or)         J4-04.00  
 19 Katie Kompara             10 Edison -ss            J4-04.00  
 19 Kelly Seidler              9 Northwood             J4-04.00  
 -- Angela Lam                10 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Tess Kellog                9 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- McKenna Capen              9 Lutheran (Or)               NH  
 -- Asia Atkinson             10 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Courtney Yap               9 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Aniyia Warren             10 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Megan Chu                  9 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Rebecca Ambachew           9 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Samantha Wilson            9 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Hailey Hammond             9 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Samantha MacArthur         9 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Hailey Porter              9 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Kenison Falealili         10 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Carman Cabrera            10 Los Amigos                  NH  
 
Event 58  Girls Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Gomez            10 Los Amigos            34-03.50  
  2 Sina Amasio                9 Western               32-05.50  
  3 Clara Iosefa              10 Warren                31-06.50  
  4 Madeline Franklin         10 Woodbridge            30-08.00  
  5 Veronica Ohi               9 Western               28-11.00  
  6 Lauren Clark              10 Mission Viejo         28-06.00  
  7 Rebekah Lewis             10 Corona Del Mar        27-00.50  
  8 Karley Dupuis             10 Foothill -ss          25-02.00  
  9 Lindsey Suit              10 San Juan Hills        23-01.00  
 10 Tori Newman                9 San Juan Hills        22-07.50  
 11 Alexandra Katigbak        10 Trabuco Hills         22-05.50  
 12 Christina Pacheco          9 Woodbridge            22-05.00  
 13 Samantha Rocco            10 Edison -ss            21-05.50  
 14 Alexandra Fries           10 Trabuco Hills         20-11.00  
 15 Beverly Ocampo            10 Tesoro                20-05.50  
 16 Madison Cheek             10 San Juan Hills        19-09.00  
 17 Jordan Linss              10 Trabuco Hills         19-03.50  
 18 Katie Chamberlain         10 Trabuco Hills         19-03.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN SHOT PUT
 Flight 3 = SUZANNE LINN INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Sapa                11 La Sierra             44-07.00  
  2 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos           43-07.00  
  3 Urina Harrell                Serra -ss             40-03.00  
  4 Karle'h Wilson            12 Corona Del Mar        40-00.00  
  5 Sheraton Jones            11 Canyon (Ana)          38-00.00  
  6 Jackie Chasteler          11 Mission Viejo         36-08.00  
  7 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv)            35-08.00  
  7 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra             35-08.00  
  9 Hannah Ter Harr           11 Mission Viejo         34-05.00  
 10 Tiffany Gilmore           10 Downey -ss            33-11.00  
 11 Marina Shelton            12 Cerritos              33-09.00  
 12 Morgan Johnson            12 Woodbridge            33-07.00  
 13 Raven May                 11 Poly (Lb)             33-06.00  
 14 Shaqwonne Carter          12 Paramount             32-11.00  
 15 Avery Dail                11 Santiago (Cor)        32-10.00  
 15 Carissa Zrimsek           10 Tesoro                32-10.00  
 17 Lauren Herschberg         11 Trabuco Hills         32-09.00  
 17 Alexis Tuliau             12 Poly (Lb)             32-09.00  
 19 Filoi Ah Siu              11 Poly (Lb)             32-06.00  
 20 Ashley Tupailesa          12 Costa Mesa            32-02.00  
 20 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat           32-02.00  
 22 Ruth Stone                11 Murrieta Valley       31-10.00  
 23 Jacquelynne White         11 Indio                 31-07.00  
 24 Jackie Abeyta             12 Mission Viejo         31-03.00  
 25 Catrina Rodriquez          9 Poly (Lb)             31-02.00  
 25 Olivia Estrada            11 Downey -ss            31-02.00  
 27 Claire Deatrick           11 Mission Viejo         31-01.00  
 28 Amy Chesser               12 Warren                30-05.00  
 29 Breyon Swanigan           10 Poly (Lb)             29-06.00  
 30 Amina Johnson             10 Indio                 29-03.00  
 31 Sabrina Stiers            11 Trabuco Hills         28-03.00  
 32 Nicolette Mitchell        12 Poly (Riv)            28-02.00  
 33 Punua Fesili              12 Costa Mesa            27-09.00  
 34 Jasmonet Dew              12 Indio                 27-01.00  
 35 Elida Zaragoza            12 Warren                27-00.00  
 36 Brittney Mathews          11 Canyon (Ana)          26-11.00  
 37 Molly McCullough          11 Mission Viejo         26-10.00  
 38 Emily Mac Millian         12 Mission Viejo         26-08.00  
 39 Hannah Lee                10 Santiago (Cor)        26-06.00  
 40 Ashley Townsend              Woodbridge            25-04.00  
 41 Christina Seiler          11 Canyon (Ana)          25-02.00  
 42 Evan Brown                12 Harvard-Westlk        24-07.00  
 43 Lauren Trendt             12 Ayala                 23-10.00  
 44 Zahra Jackson             12 Tesoro                23-07.00  
 45 Shivani Dalal             11 Ayala                 21-09.00  
 46 Porchia Jackson           12 Tesoro                21-07.00  
 47 Rae Rae Morton            12 Ayala                 18-05.00  
 -- Melissa Morgan            11 Pacifica (Gg)               ND  
 -- Kara Ford                 11 Pacifica (Gg)               ND  
 -- Mackenna Howard              Los Alamitos                ND  
 -- Marissa Gosey             11 Paramount                   ND  
 -- Cortney Coyle             11 Sonora -ss                  ND  
 -- Tea Palei                 11 Paramount                   ND  
 -- Kendra Clinkenbeard       12 Tesoro                      ND  
 -- Karen Ascencio            12 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Sammi Gnoss               12 Woodland                    ND  
 -- Dominique Tavao           10 Carson                      ND  
 -- Brianna Mayfield          12 Woodland                    ND  
 -- Amy Angevine              11 Murrieta Valley             ND  
 -- Bree'lyn Afusia           12 Carson                      ND  
 
Event 60  Girls High Jump D.Montgomery Open
================================================================
 DARNISHA GRIFFITH MONTGOMERY INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Florent               9 Harvard-Westlk         5-04.00  
  2 Susannah Oleson           10 Huntington Beach       5-02.00  
  3 Samantha Lee              10 Trabuco Hills          5-00.00  
  4 Allison Rowe              12 La Quinta (Lq)        J5-00.00  
  5 Shereen Sutherland        12 Santiago (Cor)        J5-00.00  
  6 Morgan Wilcox             12 Tesoro                J5-00.00  
  6 Monique Billings          10 Santiago (Cor)        J5-00.00  
  6 Tierney Russell           10 Poly (Lb)             J5-00.00  
  9 Karen Snapper             12 Edison -ss             4-10.00  
  9 Meghan O'Neil             10 Mission Viejo          4-10.00  
  9 Jami Hahn                 11 Lutheran (Or)          4-10.00  
  9 Taylor Eddleman            9 Huntington Beach       4-10.00  
  9 Katie Samuelson            9 Edison -ss             4-10.00  
 14 Cierra Miles              12 Etiwanda              J4-10.00  
 15 Sabrina Howe              12 Garden Grove          J4-10.00  
 16 Starlynn Singleton        11 Murrieta Mesa          4-08.00  
 16 Hannah Nurmberg           12 Trabuco Hills          4-08.00  
 16 Shelby Stoner             10 Canyon (Ana)           4-08.00  
 16 Danielle Johnson          11 Trabuco Hills          4-08.00  
 16 Jamie Hay                 11 Trabuco Hills          4-08.00  
 20 Jenna Thornburg           11 Tesoro                J4-08.00  
 21 Lauren Byrne              11 Lutheran (Or)         J4-08.00  
 -- Marissa Mc Neal           10 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Helen Werner              11 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Emma Farrell              11 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Brittany Jackson          12 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Andie San Fillipo            El Modena                   NH  
 -- Iffy Gwacham              11 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Sarah Devall              11 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Aubree Vargha             10 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Shelby Mc Quitty          12 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Hanna Richter             12 Poly (Riv)                  NH  
 -- Elisa Pena                11 La Quinta (Lq)              NH  
 -- Carissa Saenz             12 Warren                      NH  
 -- Avery Hacker              12 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Kaitlan Muller            11 Marina                      NH  
 
Event 61  Boys Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Chapman             12 Murrieta Valley       15-00.00  
  2 Connor McNicholas         12 Mission Viejo         14-06.00  
  3 Chandler Thorpe           11 Edison -ss            14-00.00  
  4 Cooper Montano            12 Servite              J14-00.00  
  5 Ben Gaylord               11 Harvard-Westlk       J14-00.00  
  6 Paul Bowker               12 Mission Viejo         13-06.00  
  7 Andrew Gonzalez           12 Downey -ss           J13-06.00  
  8 Dillon Groener            11 Chino Hills          J13-06.00  
  9 Paul Clark                12 Chino Hills          J13-06.00  
 10 Clint Suppe               11 Roosevelt -ss         13-00.00  
 10 Nicholas Weisheit         11 Roosevelt -ss         13-00.00  
 10 Eric Enriquez             11 Downey -ss            13-00.00  
 10 Stephen Moore             12 Paramount             13-00.00  
 10 Mitch McDermott           11 Tesoro                13-00.00  
 15 Bobbie Duran              12 Paramount             12-03.00  
 15 Kevin Stull               11 Lutheran (Or)         12-03.00  
 15 George Goodwin            12 Poly (Riv)            12-03.00  
 15 Andre Elmore              11 Roosevelt -ss         12-03.00  
 15 Zack Houck                12 Centerville (Oh)      12-03.00  
 15 Austin Hanrath            11 Trabuco Hills         12-03.00  
 15 Riley Vinson              11 Chino Hills           12-03.00  
 15 Chase Robertson           12 Trabuco Hills         12-03.00  
 15 Josh Mattoon              11 Lutheran (Or)         12-03.00  
 24 Cody Beckett              11 Trabuco Hills         11-06.00  
 24 Joel Monroy               12 Paramount             11-06.00  
 24 Mason Rhodes              12 Lutheran (Or)         11-06.00  
 24 Ryan Carrillo             12 Valencia (V)          11-06.00  
 24 James Ferraro             11 Servite               11-06.00  
 24 Aaron Archer              10 Trabuco Hills         11-06.00  
 24 Ryan Gross                11 Poly (Riv)            11-06.00  
 31 Derek Bouma               11 Murrieta Valley       10-09.00  
 31 Scott Finkelstein         11 Santiago (Cor)        10-09.00  
 31 Charles Denton            11 Trabuco Hills         10-09.00  
 31 Garrett Barton            12 Murrieta Valley       10-09.00  
 31 Kyle Victoria             11 Lutheran (Or)         10-09.00  
 36 Ryan Deushane             11 Tesoro                10-00.00  
 36 Kenneth Lopez             11 Harvard-Westlk        10-00.00  
 36 Robert Quintero           12 Paramount             10-00.00  
 -- Anthony Smith             12 Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- Fernando Gomez            12 Rancho Cucamonga            NH  
 -- Aldren Vicente            12 Rancho Cucamonga            NH  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James McQuitty            10 Trabuco Hills          6-00.00  
  2 Justin Reeves             10 Godinez Fund          J6-00.00  
  3 Mitchell Bland            10 Tesoro                J6-00.00  
  4 Ralph Guida               10 Lutheran (Or)          5-10.00  
  4 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Lutheran (Or)          5-10.00  
  6 AJ Beynon                  9 Edison -ss            J5-10.00  
  7 Anton Beer                10 Harvard-Westlk         5-08.00  
  8 Erick Hernandez           10 Los Amigos             5-04.00  
  8 Hunter Kist               10 Edison -ss             5-04.00  
 -- Joshua Fry                 9 Dos Pueblos                 NH  
 -- Zachary Frohack           10 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Tyrone Jeffery            10 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Andrew Landsiedel         10 Laguna Beach                NH  
 -- Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Trenton Terrell           10 San Juan Hills              NH  
 -- Nick Iavarone              9 San Juan Hills              NH  
 -- Gabe Mitchell             10 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Chase Podosek             10 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Chris Emeis                9 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Timothy Chae               9 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Tyler Kranawetter         10 Jserra                      NH  
 -- Uriel Pena                 9 Los Amigos                  NH  
 -- Grayson Hall              10 Edison -ss                  NH  
 -- Josh Kilmer               10 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Keith McCord               9 Edison -ss                  NH  
 -- Skyler Connell            10 Edison -ss                  NH  
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 & 2 = OPEN TRIPLE JUMP (3 jumps)
 Flight 3 - AL JOYNER TRIPLE JUMP  (3+ 3)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 tray boone                12 Narbonne              46-06.00  -0.3 
  2 Myles Hawkins             10 Lutheran (Or)         46-03.50  +0.0 
  3 Craig Mauldin             12 Murrieta Mesa         46-01.00  +0.0 
  4 Josh Caiquo                  Los Alamitos          45-05.50  +0.0 
  5 Jamal Ellis               12 Redlands East         44-04.00  -1.1 
  6 Blake Glasgow             12 Poly (Lb)             44-02.00  +0.0 
  7 Cullen Sullivan           12 Poly (Riv)            44-01.75  -0.9 
  8 Sean Froelich             12 Pacifica (Gg)         43-07.50  -0.7 
  9 Marcus Eggleston          12 Dorsey                43-05.50  -1.2 
 10 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands East         43-01.50  +0.0 
 11 Justin Hull               12 Laguna Hills          42-11.00  +0.0 
 11 Matthew Cabrera           12 Mission Viejo         42-11.00   NWI 
 13 Darren Geenen             11 Trabuco Hills         42-08.75  +0.0 
 14 Johnathon Ott             11 Pacifica (Gg)         42-08.50   NWI 
 15 Derek Perez               11 Laguna Hills          42-07.00   NWI 
 16 Rio Rodriguez             12 Poly (Riv)            42-06.25  +0.0 
 17 Jackie Manuel             12 Paramount             42-01.75  +0.0 
 18 Jaime Vega                11 Downey -ss            41-10.50   NWI 
 18 Malik Roberson               Serra -ss             41-10.50  +0.0 
 20 Anders Bueso              11 Mission Viejo         41-07.00   NWI 
 21 Jeffrey Azaogu            12 Woodbridge            41-06.50   NWI 
 22 Daniel Adame              11 Murrieta Valley       41-06.00   NWI 
 23 Jose Trujillo             11 Valley View           41-02.50   NWI 
 24 Alex Rowland              12 Harvard-Westlk        41-01.50  +0.0 
 25 Shane Stanton             11 Murrieta Mesa         40-11.50   NWI 
 26 Sebastion Cruz            12 Loara                 40-09.50   NWI 
 27 Frank Aguilar             11 Downey -ss            40-08.00  +0.0 
 28 Malik Fain                11 Trabuco Hills         40-06.50   0.8 
 29 Brendan Terrell           12 San Juan Hills        40-05.25   NWI 
 30 Aaron Martin              12 Carson                40-05.00   NWI 
 31 Mohamed Hassan            11 Ayala                 40-01.00  -0.5 
 31 Trevione Smith               Etiwanda              40-01.00   NWI 
 33 Josh Vitolo               11 Canyon (Ana)          40-00.75  -0.5 
 34 Nick Sine                 10 Woodbridge            39-11.50  +0.0 
 34 James Atwell              11 Poly (Riv)            39-11.50  -0.1 
 36 Jorge pulido              11 Santa Ana Valley      39-05.00  -1.1 
 36 John Yergler              12 Western               39-05.00   NWI 
 38 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana)          39-00.25  +0.0 
 39 Jacob Lainson             12 Huntington Beach      38-08.00   1.0 
 40 Lee Durant                10 Huntington Beach      38-07.00   NWI 
 41 Brandon Johnson           11 Poly (Riv)            38-02.00   NWI 
 42 Shayaan Naik              11 Woodbridge            38-01.00   NWI 
 43 Aaron Dyson               11 Carson                37-10.75  +0.0 
 44 Mitchell Nakaki           11 Foothill -ss          37-08.25  +0.0 
 -- Joshua Martin             10 Carson                    FOUL       
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Bean                10 Lutheran (Or)         14-00.00  
  2 Carl Johansson            10 Lutheran (Or)         13-06.00  
  3 Jesse Shank               10 Servite              J13-06.00  
  4 Ryan Riviere              10 Servite               11-06.00  
  5 Alex Buyan                10 Edison -ss            11-00.00  
  6 Anton Beer                10 Harvard-Westlk        10-03.00  
  7 Jack Cool                 10 Edison -ss           J10-03.00  
  8 Luke Newman                9 Trabuco Hills          9-06.00  
  9 Tony Desmond               9 Jserra                J9-06.00  
 10 Isaac Kim                 10 Cerritos              J9-06.00  
 10 Andrew Friedman           10 Harvard-Westlk        J9-06.00  
 12 Ernest Ortiz               9 Paramount              8-09.00  
 12 Austin Carpenter           9 Tesoro                 8-09.00  
 14 Owen Sikich                9 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
 14 Joshua Carter              9 Tesoro                 8-00.00  
 14 Nic Martin                 9 Foothill -ss           8-00.00  
 17 Brady Nilsson             10 Tesoro                J8-00.00  
 17 Cody Carpenter            10 Tesoro                J8-00.00  
 19 Joe Nicholas               9 Valencia (V)          J8-00.00  
 19 Mark Reza                  9 Edison -ss            J8-00.00  
 19 Tyler Stephens             9 Valencia (V)          J8-00.00  
 -- Spencer Mach              10 Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- Patrick Campbell           9 Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- Richard Park              10 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- James Cool                10 Edison -ss                  NH  
 -- Brett Nilsson             10 Tesoro                      NH  
 
Event 65  Boys Discus Throw Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN DISCUS ( 3 THROWS)
 Flight 3 = BOYS INVITATIONAL DISCUS (3 + 3)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Kent                 12 Ayala                   164-07  
  2 Zack Tombol               11 Servite                 161-09  
  3 Jeremy Franklin              Serra -ss               156-04  
  4 Patrick E. Ingram         12 Woodbridge              155-08  
  5 Jeneum Toalepai           10 Paramount               152-06  
  6 Mark Sumler               12 Indio                   152-05  
  7 Andrew Fink               12 Foothill -ss            150-11  
  8 Jordan Dominguez          11 Mission Viejo           148-09  
  9 Brandon Greene            12 Redlands East           147-10  
 10 Conor Einck               12 Servite                 144-02  
 11 Robert Bonilla            12 Los Amigos              144-01  
 12 Elisha Davis              12 Lutheran (Or)           143-05  
 13 Alex Imani                11 Corona Del Mar          143-01  
 14 Nick Vernezobre           12 Laguna Hills            142-06  
 15 Kevin Little              12 Murrieta Valley         139-09  
 16 Jaquan Scott              12 La Sierra               138-09  
 17 Ruben Paz                 12 Los Amigos              138-00  
 18 Ryan Watterson            12 Woodbridge              136-07  
 19 Brandon Joyner            12 La Sierra               134-11  
 20 Joey Hudack               12 Lutheran (Or)           134-01  
 21 Miles Gastil              12 Laguna Hills            132-10  
 22 Mitchell Dixon            11 Trabuco Hills           132-07  
 23 Michael Talafus           12 Trabuco Hills           131-08  
 24 Ricky Delatorre           12 Laguna Beach            128-11  
 25 Samuel Yaeger             11 Mission Viejo           126-08  
 26 Giovanni Rico             12 Downey -ss              125-09  
 27 Felix Cruz                12 Los Amigos              125-04  
 28 Matthew O'Hara            12 Poly (Riv)              124-07  
 29 David Salcedo             11 La Sierra               124-06  
 30 Lawrence O'Hara           10 Poly (Riv)              123-11  
 31 Nick Storm                11 Corona Del Mar          123-01  
 32 Brawley Osborne           11 Trabuco Hills           123-00  
 33 Dylan Evans               11 Pacifica (Gg)           117-07  
 34 Chance McCall             12 Mission Viejo           116-04  
 35 Noah Johnson              12 Murrieta Valley         116-03  
 36 Kevin Uriarte             11 Paramount               115-07  
 37 Kyle Moses                11 San Juan Hills          115-04  
 38 Hayden Taylor             12 Valencia (V)            113-01  
 39 James Hall                11 Trabuco Hills           111-09  
 40 Tyler Henry               12 Ayala                   104-08  
 41 Joseph Porter             11 Trabuco Hills            98-07  
 42 Nick Gioeli               11 Ayala                    85-06  
 43 Daniel Pacheco            11 Woodbridge               77-05  
 44 Jefferie Rule             11 Ayala                    74-05  
 
Event 66  Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN TRIPLE JUMP (3 jumps)
 Flight 3 = GIRLS INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP (3 + 3)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cassandra Smith           12 Trabuco Hills         37-06.75  +0.0 
  2 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison -ss            37-03.00   0.3 
  3 Kierra Miller             12 Carson                36-05.00   1.1 
  4 Hollie Harris             10 Poly (Lb)             35-09.50   0.4 
  5 Chelsie Churchill         12 St. Margaret's        35-04.00   0.8 
  6 Hazelle Van               11 Carson                35-03.00   0.4 
  7 Christina Brown           11 Poly (Lb)             34-05.00   0.8 
  8 Niema Poindexter          10 Dos Pueblos           34-01.00  +0.0 
  9 Ashley Anderson           10 Narbonne              33-11.50  +0.0 
  9 Dominique Aubrey          12 Poly (Riv)            33-11.50   0.5 
 11 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison -ss            33-01.50  +0.0 
 12 Vanessa Franco            11 Canyon (Ana)          33-01.00  +0.0 
 13 Briajahni Cole               Serra -ss             32-10.00   0.7 
 13 Allison Rowe              12 La Quinta (Lq)        32-10.00  +0.0 
 15 Grace Kellogg             12 Pacifica (Gg)         32-09.50   0.1 
 16 Starlynn Singleton        11 Murrieta Mesa         32-07.75   0.6 
 17 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley       32-04.50   0.9 
 18 Jessica Reeves            12 Godinez Fund          32-00.00  +0.0 
 18 Jocelyn Orozco            11 Downey -ss            32-00.00  +0.0 
 20 Natalie Woodings          11 Woodbridge            31-11.50  +0.0 
 21 Breeanny Meza             11 La Quinta (Lq)        31-11.00   0.7 
 22 Tashonna Roberson         12 Carson                31-10.00  +0.0 
 23 Brook Warken              10 Western               31-08.00  +0.0 
 24 Elisa Pena                11 La Quinta (Lq)        31-02.00  +0.0 
 25 Katilyn Bryer             11 Trabuco Hills         31-01.50   0.8 
 26 Maryn Miner               12 Redlands East         30-03.50   1.9 
 27 Jami Hahn                 11 Lutheran (Or)         30-03.25  +0.0 
 28 Morgan Simpson            11 Mission Viejo         30-00.00  +0.0 
 29 Alexis Garcia-Irons       12 Redlands East         29-11.50   NWI 
 30 Tiffany McCree            11 Poly (Riv)            29-07.50  +0.0 
 31 Jamie Hay                 11 Trabuco Hills         29-04.50  +0.0 
 32 Meghan O'Neil             10 Mission Viejo         29-03.75  +0.0 
 33 Daryl Bradley             11 Canyon (Ana)          29-03.50  +0.0 
 34 Sol Ochoa                 12 Downey -ss            29-00.50   0.1 
 35 Avery Hacker              12 Mission Viejo         28-08.00   0.8 
 36 Mariah Wilson             10 Lutheran (Or)         28-04.25  +0.0 
 37 Bri Smith                 11 Mission Viejo         28-03.00  +0.0 
 38 Nicole Urbina             12 Pacifica (Gg)         27-03.00  +0.0 
 39 Megan Miller               9 Mission Viejo         27-02.75  +0.0 
 
Event 67  Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Lutheran (Or)         41-09.00   NWI 
  2 Joel Debus                10 Lutheran (Or)         40-09.50   NWI 
  3 Joseph Vanvaverbeke       10 Pacifica (Gg)         37-09.00   NWI 
  4 Kiedrick Miller           10 Western               37-08.00   NWI 
  5 AJ Beynon                  9 Edison -ss            37-07.50   NWI 
  6 Eric Yumul                10 Western               37-07.00   NWI 
  7 Brady Billups             11 Lutheran (Or)         37-03.00   NWI 
  8 Mitchell Bland            10 Tesoro                37-01.00   NWI 
  9 Erik Hernandez            10 Los Amigos            37-00.00   NWI 
 10 Wes McQuaid               10 Tesoro                36-10.00   NWI 
 11 Darion Craig              10 Lutheran (Or)         36-08.00   NWI 
 12 Max Fukuyama              10 Trabuco Hills         36-04.00   NWI 
 13 Brady Banuelos             9 Canyon (Ana)          35-11.00   NWI 
 14 Chase Podosek             10 Pacifica (Gg)         35-09.00   NWI 
 15 Elijah Steele              9 Poly (Lb)             35-07.50   NWI 
 16 James Espeleta            10 Edison -ss            35-06.00   NWI 
 16 Miguel Lopez              10 Los Amigos            35-06.00   NWI 
 18 Adam Knapp-Wachsner        9 Harvard-Westlk        35-03.00   NWI 
 19 Anthony Gonzalez          10 Lutheran (Or)         34-11.00   NWI 
 19 Jared Turner              10 Trabuco Hills         34-11.00   NWI 
 21 Alex Oceguada             10 Los Amigos            34-07.00   NWI 
 21 Christopher Carbajal      10 Trabuco Hills         34-07.00   NWI 
 23 Gabe Mitchell             10 Pacifica (Gg)         33-05.00   NWI 
 24 Devon Vinson               9 Trabuco Hills         33-04.00   NWI 
 25 Dakota Kent                9 Ayala                 32-07.00   NWI 
 26 Michael Torres            10 Summit                32-00.00   NWI 
 27 Timothy Chae               9 Cerritos              31-04.00   NWI 
 28 Connor Fulps               9 Pacifica (Gg)         30-00.00   NWI 
 29 Joshua Smith               9 Trabuco Hills         29-07.00   NWI 
 30 William Stafford           9 Poly (Lb)             29-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 68  Girls Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chloe Widdowson           10 San Juan Hills        33-00.25   NWI 
  2 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                32-11.00   NWI 
  3 Paige Vitolo               9 Canyon (Ana)          32-07.50   NWI 
  4 Natalie Linzmeier          9 Trabuco Hills         32-06.25   NWI 
  5 Maggie Ramsey             10 Trabuco Hills         32-04.75   NWI 
  6 Abby Conklin              10 San Juan Hills        32-03.50   NWI 
  7 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard-Westlk        31-09.00   NWI 
  8 Annie Globus              10 Trabuco Hills         31-07.50   NWI 
  9 Janie Crawford             9 Laguna Beach          31-06.50   NWI 
 10 Madeline Allman            9 Trabuco Hills         30-04.00   NWI 
 11 Nicole Apodaca             9 Edison -ss            29-09.75   NWI 
 12 Ivy Chen                   9 Pacifica (Gg)         29-05.50   NWI 
 13 Yessica Castellanos        9 Los Amigos            28-08.00   NWI 
 14 Evelyn Fox                10 San Juan Hills        28-05.00   NWI 
 15 Justine Phillips          10 Canyon (Ana)          26-10.50   NWI 
 16 Mykayla Petersen           9 Tesoro                26-10.00   NWI 
 17 Tess Kellog                9 Pacifica (Gg)         26-08.00   NWI 
 18 Grace Moore                9 Trabuco Hills         26-06.00   NWI 
 19 Rachel Rudolph             9 Edison -ss            25-05.00   NWI 
 20 Kimberly Leyva            10 Los Amigos            24-10.25   NWI 
 21 Angela Lam                10 Pacifica (Gg)         24-01.50   NWI 
 -- Elizabeth Cotociu         10 Pacifica (Gg)               ND   NWI 
 -- Michannai Wright          10 Paramount                   ND   NWI 
 -- Janae Mudge                9 Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Valencia Rivera           10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Danielle Stolz             9 Harvard-Westlk              ND   NWI 
 -- Hannah Bertsch             9 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Anna Estes                 9 Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Selena Lopez              10 Los Amigos                  ND   NWI 
 -- Paulina Nieto             10 Los Amigos                  ND   NWI 
 -- Marlee Grosher            10 Laguna Beach                ND   NWI 
 -- Kymberlee Robinson         9 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Lauren Marin               9 Laguna Hills                ND   NWI 
 
Event 69  Boys Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alonso Montes De Oca      10 Los Amigos              139-04  
  2 Lafaele Masania           10 Western                 130-07  
  3 Edgar Rodriguez           10 Paramount               125-08  
  4 Robert Villalobos         10 Mission Viejo           119-08  
  5 Felipe Contrares          10 Los Amigos              118-04  
  6 Anthony Palei              9 Paramount               117-00  
  7 Roger Griffin             10 Pacifica (Gg)           115-01  
  8 Connor Hennessey          10 Servite                 111-05  
  9 Hunter McCall             10 Mission Viejo           110-06  
 10 Jed Encarnacion           10 Tesoro                  110-04  
 11 Jake Arlotti              10 Mission Viejo           109-10  
 12 Giovanni Esparaza         10 Godinez Fund            108-05  
 13 Christopher Fine          10 Trabuco Hills           104-08  
 14 Andrew Carrillo           10 Servite                 102-05  
 15 Nathaniel Jordan          10 Godinez Fund             99-06  
 16 Ryan Eachus               10 Mission Viejo            97-11  
 17 Colton Walker              9 Tesoro                   96-08  
 18 Alex Booth                 9 Servite                  96-04  
 19 Ryan Mitchell              9 Pacifica (Gg)            95-05  
 20 Michael Moghadasnia       10 Foothill -ss             89-11  
 21 Zack Taubman               9 Tesoro                   88-04  
 22 Andrew Halstead            9 Pacifica (Gg)            88-03  
 23 Matt Haines                9 Pacifica (Gg)            85-00  
 24 Jonathan Dickinson        10 Dos Pueblos              83-11  
 25 Kuan Huei (Mike) Hsu      10 Woodbridge               83-02  
 25 Cody Flores               10 Foothill -ss             83-02  
 27 Evan Russell              10 Trabuco Hills            82-10  
 28 David Demiragci           10 Woodbridge               82-04  
 29 Derek Owens                9 Tesoro                   66-04  
 30 Spencer Toru Patrick       9 Woodbridge               65-01  
 31 Andrew Moores              9 Edison -ss               64-05  
 32 Brian King                10 Cerritos                 62-08  
 33 Affi Janjua               10 Cerritos                 62-02  
 34 Randall Alvarez           10 Woodbridge               60-01  
 -- Samuel Admas               9 Lutheran (Or)               ND  
 -- Shane Gama                 9 Lutheran (Or)               ND  
 -- Brandon Rohmer             9 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Nahum Rivera              10 Poly (Lb)                   ND  
 -- Matthew Crenshaw          10 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Jake Serrao               10 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Venice Tuliau              9 Poly (Lb)                   ND  
 -- Connor Kalantari          10 Harvard-Westlk              ND  
 -- Jesse Perkins             10 Poly (Lb)                   ND  
 -- Gabriel Vargas            10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Jordan Walker             10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Ismael Acosta              9 Costa Mesa                  ND  
 -- Matthew Johnson           10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Nicholas Robles           10 Downey -ss                  ND  
 -- Kevin Alvarez             10 Downey -ss                  ND  
 -- Garrett Burrow            10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 
Event 70  Girls Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Lewis             10 Corona Del Mar          110-04  
  2 Victoria Gomez            10 Los Amigos              104-06  
  3 Sina Amasio                9 Western                  95-09  
  4 Madeline Franklin         10 Woodbridge               89-04  
  5 Veronica Ohi               9 Western                  84-06  
  6 Chanel Goodson             9 Canyon (Ana)             82-04  
  7 Emily Brodowski           10 Pacifica (Gg)            81-01  
  8 Lauren Clark              10 Mission Viejo            78-11  
  9 Karley Dupuis             10 Foothill -ss             74-03  
 10 Alexandra Katigbak        10 Trabuco Hills            69-04  
 11 Christina Pacheco          9 Woodbridge               66-11  
 12 Samantha Rocco            10 Edison -ss               66-10  
 13 Lindsey Suit              10 San Juan Hills           65-06  
 14 Lily Krol                 10 San Juan Hills           64-07  
 15 Beverly Ocampo            10 Tesoro                   61-08  
 16 Jordan Linss              10 Trabuco Hills            61-02  
 17 Kiana Van Zanten           9 San Juan Hills           57-01  
 18 Katie Chamberlain         10 Trabuco Hills            55-02  
 19 Madison Klump              9 Pacifica (Gg)            55-00  
 20 Jessi Halsey              10 San Juan Hills           52-03  
 
Event 101  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - 4 - OPEN
 HEAT 5 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Freeman              12 Redlands East          9:45.03  
  2 Jesse Martinez            12 Etiwanda               9:47.01  
  3 Brendan McCabe            11 Trabuco Hills          9:48.71  
  4 Jharynd Cecil             12 Redlands East          9:52.30  
  5 Cole McDowell             12 Alta Loma              9:52.63  
  6 Reid Meckler              11 Corona Del Mar         9:54.13  
  7 Dennis Cruz               12 La Sierra              9:54.90  
  8 Steven Vera               11 California -ss         9:57.52  
  9 Juan Lazaro               11 Santa Ana              9:57.87  
 10 Danny Vargas              10 Huntington Beach       9:58.20  
 11 Brandon Chavez            12 Indio                  9:58.86  
 12 Andres Velasco            11 Downey -ss             9:58.94  
 13 Jairo Lemus               11 Loara                  9:59.85  
 14 Efrain Vargas             10 Huntington Beach      10:00.43  
 15 Patrick Tarango           11 Bishop Amat           10:00.69  
 16 Christopher Ceja          11 Trabuco Hills         10:03.92  
 17 Matthew Beasley           11 Poly (Riv)            10:04.04  
 18 Troy Stechmann            11 Foothill -ss          10:05.02  
 19 Joshua Perez              12 Westminster           10:06.77  
 20 Tanner Long               11 Murrieta Mesa         10:08.69  
 21 Chris Ramirez             11 California -ss        10:09.48  
 22 Spencer Keith             10 Corona Del Mar        10:09.92  
 23 Tyler Riley               12 Murrieta Mesa         10:10.28  
 24 Christian Loritz          12 Lutheran (Or)         10:11.02  
 25 Sam Tran                  11 Ayala                 10:11.10  
 26 Scott Curran              10 Tesoro                10:11.27  
 27 Ganesh Tilve              11 Cerritos              10:11.42  
 28 Miguel Mejia              12 Segerstrom            10:11.65  
 29 Samuel Bautista            9 California -ss        10:11.74  
 30 Trey Reza                 11 Loara                 10:12.08  
 31 Bryce Hopwood             12 California -ss        10:14.36  
 32 Brett Bermudez            10 Costa Mesa            10:14.68  
 33 Luis Avalos               11 Santa Ana Valley      10:16.94  
 34 Joe Vargas                12 La Sierra             10:17.46  
 35 George Gleason             9 Huntington Beach      10:17.90  
 36 Ben Rigby                 10 Foothill -ss          10:17.91  
 37 Garrett Mitchell           9 Tesoro                10:18.17  
 38 Rudy Gonzalez             10 California -ss        10:21.66  
 39 Gerardo Miranda           11 Etiwanda              10:22.30  
 40 Taylor Stechmann          11 Foothill -ss          10:22.72  
 41 Garrett Corwin            11 St. Margaret's        10:23.04  
 42 Luis Gasca                12 Huntington Beach      10:23.23  
 43 Jesus Garcia              11 Godinez Fund          10:23.74  
 44 Loghin Livingston         11 Murrieta Mesa         10:23.84  
 45 Emmanuel Ramirez          11 Downey -ss            10:24.14  
 45 Tim Zhou                  12 Northwood             10:24.14  
 47 Chris Sanchez             12 California -ss        10:24.87  
 48 Ruben Cordova             10 Godinez Fund          10:24.95  
 49 Trevin Manes              12 Pacifica (Gg)         10:27.02  
 50 Enesto Leyva              11 Pacifica (Gg)         10:28.65  
 51 Joshua Quarles            10 Cerritos              10:28.90  
 51 Omar Cornejo              11 California -ss        10:28.90  
 53 Jonathan Drinkward         9 Tesoro                10:29.42  
 54 Garrett Smathers          11 Tesoro                10:30.94  
 55 Geo Garcia                12 Santa Ana Valley      10:31.26  
 56 Leo Corcoran              11 California -ss        10:31.81  
 57 Evan De Fraine            10 Trabuco Hills         10:32.06  
 58 Tyler Moreno              12 Santiago (Cor)        10:32.36  
 59 Blaize Bostwick-Pope      10 Laguna Hills          10:32.72  
 60 Michael Franczyk          12 Yorba Linda           10:33.81  
 61 Drew Coupe                11 La Sierra             10:34.57  
 62 Raul Vazquez              12 Poly (Lb)             10:35.61  
 63 Alex Trejo                 9 California -ss        10:36.34  
 64 Crispin Acosta            12 Godinez Fund          10:36.50  
 65 Valentin Salgado          11 Loara                 10:37.12  
 66 Chad Ross                 11 Laguna Hills          10:37.24  
 67 James Alford              11 Northwood             10:38.14  
 68 Danny Dominguez            9 Santa Ana             10:40.92  
 69 Nikhil Mishra             10 Northwood             10:41.34  
 70 Ian Phillips               9 Northwood             10:41.70  
 71 Derek Montes              10 Tesoro                10:42.03  
 72 Nikolaus Turcaz           11 Yorba Linda           10:42.70  
 73 Tanner Hicks              10 Lutheran (Or)         10:43.09  
 74 Jack Mast                 12 Woodland              10:43.22  
 75 Robert Freeman            10 Lutheran (Or)         10:43.44  
 76 Alan Esparaza             11 Northwood             10:43.50  
 77 Kenneth Snitzer            9 Etiwanda              10:45.72  
 78 Yovany Lopez              11 La Sierra             10:46.75  
 79 John Kelly                10 Northwood             10:47.35  
 80 Christian Bazinet         10 California -ss        10:47.54  
 81 Jacob Cottle              11 Tesoro                10:50.55  
 82 Diego Regalado             9 Santa Ana             10:50.85  
 83 Jacob Casillas             9 Etiwanda              10:53.46  
 84 Arturo Zambrano           11 La Sierra             10:54.36  
 85 Joseph Cervantes          12 La Sierra             10:54.92  
 86 Flaviano Perez             9 Santa Ana             10:55.78  
 87 Gene Shaffer              12 La Sierra             10:57.36  
 88 Kenji Sander              11 Poly (Lb)             10:58.68  
 89 Brian Wheeler             11 Alta Loma             11:00.04  
 90 Kennedy Love              11 Murrieta Mesa         11:00.71  
 91 Fernando Bogarin          12 Poly (Lb)             11:06.41  
 92 Shirneel Patel            10 Cerritos              11:06.44  
 93 Omar Colores              11 Laguna Hills          11:06.98  
 94 Andrew Shen               12 Cerritos              11:07.57  
 95 Sean Lovell               11 Costa Mesa            11:09.15  
 96 Andrew Mendez             11 California -ss        11:10.54  
 97 Edwin Gutierrez           12 Poly (Lb)             11:13.95  
 98 Gabriel Amancio            9 Ayala                 11:13.99  
 99 Pablo Flores              12 Santa Ana             11:17.31  
100 Simon Chen                 9 Ayala                 11:18.51  
101 Brian Ambrocio             9 Santa Ana             11:19.28  
102 Connor Shimamoto          12 Beckman               11:19.44  
103 Christian Lagunas         11 Laguna Hills          11:20.50  
104 Joshua Cox                12 Yorba Linda           11:21.37  
105 Erick Calderon            11 Santa Ana             11:22.49  
106 Wesley Dunham             12 Ayala                 11:24.28  
107 Benny Castillo             9 California -ss        11:25.01  
108 Favian Palemonte          11 Los Amigos            11:35.21  
109 Alejandro Lopez           10 Santa Ana Valley      11:51.97  
110 Eric Brunner               9 Poly (Lb)             12:09.76  
 
Event 102  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - 3 - OPEN
 HEAT 4 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Wilson             10 Trabuco Hills         11:29.92  
  2 Tiffany Costello           9 Tesoro                11:34.49  
  3 Bailee Margolis            9 Trabuco Hills         11:37.07  
  4 Justine Romo              11 California -ss        11:39.94  
  5 Karen Silvas              12 Segerstrom            11:41.69  
  6 Breanna Baker             11 Trabuco Hills         11:42.31  
  7 Georgia Caplen            10 Poly (Lb)             11:43.88  
  8 Jessica Gonzales          10 Poly (Lb)             11:44.44  
  9 Emily Dabrow               9 Foothill -ss          11:44.58  
 10 Jessica Selby             11 Foothill -ss          11:44.63  
 11 Marisa Purcell            11 Northwood             11:44.69  
 12 Toni Lopez                10 Santa Ana             11:52.37  
 13 Kathia Avila              12 Cerritos              11:54.61  
 14 Shelby Perez              11 Corona Del Mar        11:58.56  
 15 Maria Bannister           10 Trabuco Hills         12:00.65  
 16 Selena Pineda             10 Godinez Fund          12:01.70  
 17 Bri Bartello               9 Laguna Hills          12:02.32  
 18 Mari Hercher              11 Poly (Lb)             12:02.53  
 19 Haley Aufill               9 Laguna Hills          12:04.99  
 20 Alix Queneville           12 Edison -ss            12:05.05  
 21 Arianna Perez              9 California -ss        12:05.97  
 22 Elizabeth Navarette       12 Bishop Amat           12:06.14  
 23 Monique Gilstrap          12 Poly (Lb)             12:07.52  
 24 Amanda Stevens            11 Yorba Linda           12:08.61  
 25 Jessica Purnell           10 Trabuco Hills         12:11.00  
 26 Jolie Nelson               9 Trabuco Hills         12:11.47  
 27 Tiffany Hernandez         11 Warren                12:13.05  
 28 Makenna Nelson             9 Santiago (Cor)        12:13.08  
 29 Alison Mattias            10 Foothill -ss          12:13.91  
 30 Alyssa Casillas           11 Etiwanda              12:13.92  
 31 Silvia Gonzalez           10 Warren                12:14.78  
 32 Alayna Kos                11 Edison -ss            12:15.02  
 33 Pamela Tran                9 Poly (Lb)             12:16.52  
 34 Madison Edwards           12 Redlands East         12:16.81  
 35 Marisol Flemate           10 Indio                 12:18.28  
 36 Karina Budovec            11 Etiwanda              12:19.07  
 37 Madison French            11 Tesoro                12:20.05  
 38 Sarah Zylstra             10 Edison -ss            12:21.67  
 39 Anna Torrence             11 Yorba Linda           12:22.93  
 40 Megan Linderman           10 Tesoro                12:24.12  
 41 Elizabeth Hernandez       12 La Sierra             12:25.22  
 42 Marissa Olid              11 California -ss        12:25.31  
 43 Justice Navarro           10 California -ss        12:25.86  
 44 Kristen Carrera           11 California -ss        12:27.92  
 45 Fatima Sorto              12 Poly (Lb)             12:28.88  
 46 Marissa McCullough         9 Poly (Lb)             12:28.94  
 47 Darcie Marshall           11 Corona Del Mar        12:33.39  
 48 Jaspreet Chauhan          12 Warren                12:33.79  
 49 Celine Luna               12 La Sierra             12:34.36  
 50 jenna trunnelle           11 Alta Loma             12:35.51  
 51 Aliyah Facio              10 Warren                12:36.28  
 52 Quinn Xifo                12 San Juan Hills        12:36.43  
 53 Karla Anaya               11 Katella               12:36.94  
 54 Leslie Rodriguez          12 La Sierra             12:39.35  
 55 Sofia Lenos               10 Indio                 12:40.01  
 56 Sarah Rodriguez           12 Santiago (Cor)        12:40.02  
 57 Emily Romo                10 Warren                12:41.77  
 58 Alexandra Evans            9 Redlands East         12:43.63  
 59 Natalie Vaughn             9 Santiago (Cor)        12:43.89  
 60 Athalia Magana            12 Cerritos              12:44.40  
 61 Yolanda Quezada           10 California -ss        12:45.74  
 62 Maritza Espinoza          12 Indio                 12:46.91  
 63 Victoria Vollmer          12 Santiago (Cor)        12:47.03  
 64 Lupe Cantoran             12 Segerstrom            12:47.07  
 65 Isabel Sanchez            11 Poly (Lb)             12:49.99  
 66 Audrey Rodriguez          10 Laguna Beach          12:54.69  
 67 Kristi Adams              11 Costa Mesa            12:55.35  
 68 Isabel Medina             12 Paramount             12:56.66  
 69 Anjali Dixit              10 Northwood             12:57.84  
 70 Mary Grabinski            11 Poly (Lb)             12:58.32  
 71 Sophia Sherman            12 Pacifica (Gg)         13:00.83  
 72 Larissa Clarke            11 Northwood             13:02.54  
 73 Monica Nimmagadda         10 Harvard-Westlk        13:03.99  
 74 Breanna Arroyo            10 California -ss        13:04.22  
 75 Stephanie Ruiz            11 Western               13:05.82  
 76 Amy LaRue                 12 Tesoro                13:06.59  
 77 Alexis Jimenez             9 Warren                13:06.74  
 78 Nicole Fernandez          10 California -ss        13:14.66  
 79 Jennifer Park             11 Cerritos              13:18.85  
 80 Alexandra Bugayong         9 Laguna Hills          13:21.39  
 81 Emily Gibson               9 Northwood             13:24.10  
 82 Ashley Juarez             12 Cerritos              13:31.27  
 83 Daniela Muniz             10 California -ss        13:31.29  
 84 Evelyn Lopez              11 Paramount             13:51.57  
 85 Jessica Aguilar           12 Santa Ana             13:51.82  
 86 Vanessa Ngo               11 Ayala                 13:53.91  
 87 Ariel Chen                10 Ayala                 13:55.32  
 88 Janelly Navarette         11 Santa Ana             13:56.41  
 89 Alexa Martinez            11 Ayala                 14:00.28  
 90 Sara Wanous               11 Poly (Lb)             14:03.90  
 91 Raeanne Cendejas          11 Tesoro                14:07.97  
 92 Amanda Pham                9 Poly (Lb)             14:10.40  
 93 Ali Green                 12 Poly (Lb)             14:17.95  
 94 Jasmine Armas             11 Cerritos              15:02.60  
 95 Brianna McBean             9 Tesoro                15:24.68  
 96 Alexandra Artinian        11 Ayala                 15:26.49  
 97 Courtney Vega              9 Tesoro                15:51.03  
 
Event 103  Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerry Pleitez             10 Paramount              2:00.32  
  2 David Luna                10 Indio                  2:00.75  
  3 Bray Turner               10 Poly (Lb)              2:02.88  
  4 Zach Ponce                10 Poly (Lb)              2:05.43  
  5 Chris Camarena            10 San Juan Hills         2:05.59  
  6 Branden Randall            9 Santiago (Cor)         2:06.39  
  7 Alec Brower               10 Tesoro                 2:06.74  
  8 Brenden Stone              9 Northwood              2:06.91  
  9 Rhys Couser               10 Tesoro                 2:07.22  
 10 Ben Guzman                 9 Northwood              2:07.44  
 11 Cole Roberts              10 Trabuco Hills          2:07.47  
 12 Stephen Kennedy           10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:08.15  
 13 Brandon Pedraza           10 San Juan Hills         2:08.16  
 14 Antonio Genchi            10 Santa Ana Valley       2:08.37  
 15 Kyle Estrada              10 San Juan Hills         2:08.65  
 16 Jose Zagal                10 Western                2:09.02  
 17 Alexis Salas               9 Etiwanda               2:09.28  
 18 Olan Moon White            9 Harvard-Westlk         2:09.50  
 19 Matthew Okabayashi        10 Poly (Lb)              2:09.64  
 20 Patrick Burciago           9 Huntington Beach       2:09.86  
 21 Christian Chapin          10 Estancia               2:10.21  
 22 Esteban Goniwicha         10 Etiwanda               2:10.40  
 23 Aldo Avelar                9 Paramount              2:10.57  
 24 Alex Hanson               10 Country Day (Lj)       2:10.67  
 25 Alejandro lazaro          10 Godinez Fund           2:10.78  
 26 Randell Monzon             9 Santa Ana              2:11.03  
 27 David Ruiz                10 Segerstrom             2:11.15  
 28 Gabriel Serna              9 Santa Ana Valley       2:11.32  
 29 Zach Zibits               10 Poly (Lb)              2:11.37  
 30 Edward Menjivar            9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:11.56  
 31 alan mejia                 9 Anaheim                2:11.74  
 32 Pedro Antunez             10 Santa Ana Valley       2:12.02  
 33 Edwin Lucano              10 Rancho Alamitos        2:12.08  
 34 Jonathan Nainggolan        9 Etiwanda               2:12.09  
 35 Christian Kerr            10 Poly (Lb)              2:12.17  
 36 Arth Patel                10 Cerritos               2:12.25  
 37 Christian J. Choi          9 Woodbridge             2:12.27  
 38 Jeremy Bradford           10 Harvard-Westlk         2:12.37  
 39 Radhi Franklin            10 Trabuco Hills          2:12.85  
 40 Trevor Newmann            10 Ayala                  2:13.08  
 41 Cesar Santana             10 Godinez Fund           2:13.09  
 42 Shawn Trejo                9 Tesoro                 2:13.29  
 43 Paul Alocer                9 Etiwanda               2:13.75  
 44 Jason Padilla             10 Godinez Fund           2:14.01  
 45 Brian Chen                10 Beckman                2:14.08  
 46 Brandon Roa               10 Poly (Lb)              2:14.51  
 47 Kaveh Siah                 9 Northwood              2:14.58  
 48 Brandon Leon              10 Rancho Alamitos        2:14.76  
 49 Darius Chriss             10 Woodbridge             2:14.85  
 50 Marco Silva               10 Rancho Alamitos        2:15.75  
 51 Joel Lopez                10 Ayala                  2:16.03  
 52 Joshua Viray               9 Poly (Lb)              2:16.99  
 53 Esteban Guillen           10 Santa Ana              2:17.20  
 54 Ben Greene                10 Harvard-Westlk         2:17.22  
 55 Alexis Mireles             9 Santa Ana              2:17.75  
 56 Jacob Bourgeois            9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:18.15  
 57 Adolfo Tec                 9 Western                2:18.23  
 58 Peter DO                  10 Ayala                  2:18.87  
 59 Scott Biedermann           9 Ayala                  2:19.13  
 60 Alejandro Reyes           10 Poly (Lb)              2:20.18  
 61 Jose Armendariz           10 Santa Ana Valley       2:20.69  
 62 Alex Lemus                10 Segerstrom             2:21.08  
 63 Carlos Moran               9 Ayala                  2:22.80  
 64 Anuare Magana              9 Costa Mesa             2:22.92  
 65 Ryan Brummelen             9 Foothill -ss           2:23.05  
 66 Matt Oca                   9 Poly (Lb)              2:23.52  
 67 Arthur Caliz              10 Cerritos               2:24.32  
 68 Jesus Hernandez           10 Los Amigos             2:24.84  
 69 Christopher LI             9 Ayala                  2:25.29  
 70 Stephen Cannon             9 Foothill -ss           2:26.30  
 71 Samuel Russakov            9 Huntington Beach       2:26.58  
 72 Alexander Levia            9 Tesoro                 2:27.63  
 73 Gabriel Michel             9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:27.89  
 74 David Reyes-Benitez       10 Santa Ana              2:28.52  
 75 Davis Ho                   9 Poly (Lb)              2:29.20  
 76 Isaac Kim                 10 Cerritos               2:32.19  
 77 Jonathan Kim              10 Cerritos               2:32.20  
 78 Miguel Peralta            10 Santa Ana Valley       2:34.49  
 79 Victor Martinez            9 Rancho Alamitos        2:34.83  
 80 Matthew DE Los Santos     10 Ayala                  2:38.55  
 81 Bala Sridhar              10 Cerritos               2:39.36  
 82 Cesar Coto                 9 Estancia               2:42.98  
 83 Marco Alia                 9 Santa Ana              2:52.28  
 84 Franciso Almanza           9 Los Amigos             2:57.63  
 
Event 104  Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Oefelein             10 Woodbridge             2:22.85  
  2 Rebecca Armstrong         10 Harvard-Westlk         2:25.51  
  3 Nancy Dorado              11 Warren                 2:25.94  
  4 Hannah Stemper             9 Foothill -ss           2:28.78  
  5 Emily Hubert               9 Bishop Amat            2:28.91  
  6 Natlie Kimball             9 Laguna Beach           2:31.29  
  7 Gabriela Aguayo           10 Rancho Alamitos        2:32.51  
  8 Aspen Sykes                9 Poly (Lb)              2:32.65  
  9 Bethany Heising            9 Woodbridge             2:33.06  
 10 Thalia Mancilla           10 Loara                  2:33.14  
 11 Courtney Lofink           10 Lutheran (Or)          2:33.33  
 12 Cambria Guitron           10 Etiwanda               2:34.59  
 13 Bridget Hartman            9 Harvard-Westlk         2:34.82  
 14 Jackie Foley              10 Woodbridge             2:35.12  
 15 Kylee Webster             10 Tesoro                 2:35.42  
 16 Kathryn Marshall           9 Northwood              2:35.43  
 17 Carlee Ressler             9 Laguna Beach           2:35.77  
 18 Regina Brodell            10 Foothill -ss           2:35.94  
 19 Samantha Singal           10 Poly (Lb)              2:36.88  
 20 Krista Schildwachter       9 Corona Del Mar         2:37.26  
 21 Courtney O'Brien           9 Harvard-Westlk         2:37.28  
 22 Kristen Herrero           10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:37.49  
 23 Isha Punja                 9 Northwood              2:38.46  
 24 Samantha Duran             9 Paramount              2:38.55  
 25 Lauren Goodyear           10 Western                2:38.57  
 26 Rachel Tang               10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:38.79  
 27 Krisstel Gomez            10 Warren                 2:38.91  
 28 Emily Toberty             10 Woodbridge             2:39.81  
 29 Charisa Dorn               9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:40.42  
 30 Sydney Ellis               9 Poly (Lb)              2:41.60  
 31 Amber Born                10 San Juan Hills         2:42.13  
 32 Erika Pelayo              10 Indio                  2:42.22  
 33 Priscilla Gaxiola         10 Warren                 2:42.24  
 34 Drew Mirman                9 Harvard-Westlk         2:42.69  
 35 Stephanie Flores           9 Paramount              2:43.38  
 36 Alexis Cardenas            9 Loara                  2:43.65  
 37 Ashley Adams              10 Tesoro                 2:43.93  
 38 Angelique Franco Flores    9 Warren                 2:44.03  
 39 Pamela Tenorio            10 Bishop Amat            2:44.94  
 40 Sabrina Bulla             10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:45.08  
 41 Stephanie Vega            10 Loara                  2:45.35  
 41 Neyah Barbee               9 Poly (Lb)              2:45.35  
 43 Brielle Biscocho           9 Poly (Lb)              2:45.56  
 44 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd     10 Tesoro                 2:47.19  
 45 Teresa Marroquin          10 Santa Ana Valley       2:47.28  
 46 Sarah O'Brien             10 Tesoro                 2:47.48  
 47 Jessica Redden            10 Tesoro                 2:47.71  
 48 Emily Romo                10 Warren                 2:47.74  
 49 Alyssa Movchan             9 Cerritos               2:47.89  
 50 Monique Gavilanes         10 Cerritos               2:47.94  
 51 Isabel Eisenberg          10 Tesoro                 2:48.21  
 52 Alexandra Shaughnessey    10 Tesoro                 2:48.35  
 53 Bianca Favela              9 Warren                 2:48.92  
 54 Trisha Mendoza             9 Segerstrom             2:49.01  
 55 Sarah Lynch               10 Poly (Lb)              2:49.02  
 56 Charissa Liu              10 Cerritos               2:49.20  
 57 Rylie Brenner             10 Indio                  2:49.79  
 58 Shelby Myers              10 San Juan Hills         2:49.90  
 59 Brynn Witter               9 Poly (Lb)              2:50.08  
 60 Samantha Faiello           9 Ayala                  2:50.95  
 61 Adrianna Salcedo          10 Loara                  2:51.38  
 62 Jennifer Feldtz           10 Ayala                  2:51.70  
 63 Lupe Maldonado            10 Godinez Fund           2:51.87  
 64 Melissa Hernandez         10 Estancia               2:52.12  
 65 Jocelyn Gutierrez         10 Costa Mesa             2:52.89  
 66 Elena Petersen             9 Tesoro                 2:53.14  
 67 Emili Hilde                9 San Juan Hills         2:53.24  
 68 Lauranett Gonzalez         9 Rancho Alamitos        2:53.88  
 69 Brooke Tebbe              10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:54.13  
 70 Alicia Alvarado           10 Santa Ana              2:54.45  
 71 Brittney Gann              9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:54.57  
 72 Sierra Baughman            9 Ayala                  2:55.00  
 73 Kadie Mellem               9 San Juan Hills         2:55.43  
 74 Daysi Vazquez             10 Costa Mesa             2:55.73  
 75 Emily McKenna             10 Tesoro                 2:56.06  
 76 Monique Garcia             9 Ayala                  2:56.21  
 77 Joana Lopez                9 San Juan Hills         2:56.22  
 78 Nataly Silva               9 Santa Ana              2:57.63  
 79 Daniela Romero             9 Santa Ana Valley       2:58.13  
 80 Daylyn Young              10 Ayala                  2:58.29  
 81 Brianna Regan             10 Poly (Lb)              2:58.40  
 82 Emily Dunham              10 Ayala                  2:58.54  
 83 Estela Hernandez           9 Estancia               2:59.47  
 84 Megan Chu                  9 Cerritos               2:59.73  
 85 Yesenia Ramirez            9 Costa Mesa             3:01.61  
 86 Aimee Diaz                 9 Santa Ana              3:03.49  
 87 Karishma Patel            10 Cerritos               3:05.06  
 88 Minh-Thao Vo              10 Cerritos               3:06.95  
 89 Yuritza Sandoval           9 Estancia               3:07.48  
 90 Jessica Anguiano           9 Rancho Alamitos        3:22.18  
 
Event 105  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - 4 - OPEN
 HEAT 5 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan McCoy                 12 Centerville (Oh)       1:58.91  
  2 Isaias Campuzano          11 Santa Ana Valley       1:59.34  
  3 Angel Perez               12 Rubidoux               1:59.48  
  4 Cameron Ford              12 Poly (Lb)              1:59.83  
  5 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos            2:00.40  
  6 Chris Howes               12 Redlands East          2:01.01  
  7 Shane Brinson             12 Trabuco Hills          2:01.15  
  8 Aric Strohmeyer           10 Woodland               2:01.57  
  9 Nathan Meyer              12 Northwood              2:01.88  
 10 Edgar Cruz                12 Segerstrom             2:02.22  
 11 Tony Rivera               12 Indio                  2:02.40  
 12 Zach Graber               11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:02.46  
 13 Scott Curran              10 Tesoro                 2:03.53  
 14 Izai Martinez             11 Rubidoux               2:03.78  
 15 Logan Myers               10 Tesoro                 2:03.86  
 16 Krystian Lahage           12 Huntington Beach       2:03.97  
 17 Manuel Garcia             12 Paramount              2:04.24  
 18 Ryan Gooding              12 St. Margaret's         2:04.53  
 19 Henry Murakami            12 Centerville (Oh)       2:04.67  
 20 Ryan Johal                12 Etiwanda               2:04.79  
 21 Brandon Moore             11 Poly (Riv)             2:04.96  
 22 Luis Chavez               11 Etiwanda               2:05.80  
 23 Zach Neenan               11 Lutheran (Or)          2:06.21  
 24 Ian Chiang                12 Cerritos               2:06.62  
 25 Chad Firman               11 Ayala                  2:06.87  
 26 Hugo Flores               12 Godinez Fund           2:07.51  
 27 Raul Cibrian              12 San Juan Hills         2:07.53  
 28 Gerardo Bustos            12 Segerstrom             2:08.03  
 29 Timothy Le                11 Trabuco Hills          2:08.06  
 30 Raymond Lim               11 Cerritos               2:08.12  
 31 Erik Navarrete            11 Santa Ana              2:08.35  
 32 Rodrigo Meija             12 Westminster            2:08.55  
 33 Silvester Aguilar         11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:08.64  
 34 Bruno Casanova            11 Woodbridge             2:09.07  
 35 Timothy Vongphanichith    12 Cerritos               2:09.44  
 36 Patrick Cannon            11 Foothill -ss           2:09.85  
 37 Antonio Arredondo         11 Paramount              2:09.90  
 38 Jose Castrejon            11 Segerstrom             2:09.97  
 39 Dakota Alford             11 Costa Mesa             2:10.07  
 40 David Thomas              11 Lutheran (Or)          2:10.13  
 41 Randy Wieczorek           11 Lutheran (Or)          2:10.20  
 42 Raymundo Rodriguez        11 Rubidoux               2:10.52  
 43 Kevin Decuyper            11 Yorba Linda            2:10.65  
 44 Freddy Guerrero           12 Paramount              2:10.67  
 45 Ruben Rosales             12 Segerstrom             2:10.68  
 46 Alfonso Anguiano          11 Santa Ana Valley       2:10.88  
 47 Hoon (Dan) Namgung        10 Woodbridge             2:11.03  
 48 Andres Sandoval           12 Foothill -ss           2:11.20  
 49 Dennis Cruz               12 La Sierra              2:11.30  
 50 Steve Tran                11 Northwood              2:11.63  
 51 Aaron Canez               10 Alta Loma              2:11.72  
 52 Juan Campos               12 Rubidoux               2:11.78  
 53 Esequiel Reynoso          11 Rubidoux               2:12.01  
 54 Gene Shaffer              12 La Sierra              2:12.27  
 55 Aalhad Patankar           12 Western                2:12.40  
 56 Colin McGrew              11 Tesoro                 2:12.41  
 57 Patrick Del La Torre      12 Western                2:12.70  
 58 Cody Aldrige              11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:12.72  
 59 Samuel Hines, Samuel      11 Etiwanda               2:12.88  
 60 Vincent Badillo           11 Murrieta Mesa          2:12.99  
 61 John Franklin             11 Woodbridge             2:13.08  
 62 Rafael Godinez            12 Santa Ana Valley       2:13.29  
 63 Gen Fillipow              11 Poly (Lb)              2:13.38  
 64 Javier Garcia             11 Rubidoux               2:13.77  
 65 Trevor Ctibor             11 Huntington Beach       2:14.14  
 66 Joshua DeLeon             11 Poly (Lb)              2:14.36  
 67 Eduardo Hernandez         11 Estancia               2:15.52  
 68 Gabriel Esquivel          11 Yorba Linda            2:15.71  
 69 Joseph Cervantes          12 La Sierra              2:16.09  
 70 Lucas Lam                 11 Ayala                  2:16.21  
 71 Drew Coupe                11 La Sierra              2:16.35  
 72 Joe Vargas                12 La Sierra              2:17.27  
 73 Jose Dominguez            11 Segerstrom             2:17.33  
 74 Joshua Perez              12 Westminster            2:18.55  
 75 Kennedy Love              11 Murrieta Mesa          2:18.85  
 76 Jerson Melchor            11 Santa Ana Valley       2:19.60  
 77 Cesar Recinos             12 Rancho Alamitos        2:20.40  
 78 Yovany Lopez              11 La Sierra              2:20.89  
 79 Erick Martinez            11 Los Amigos             2:20.94  
 80 Ivan Cholula              11 Rancho Alamitos        2:22.08  
 81 Julio Alcala              12 Santa Ana              2:22.63  
 82 Omar Anguiano             11 Rancho Alamitos        2:26.14  
 83 Ethan Emerson             11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:32.68  
 84 Victor Rosales            11 Rancho Alamitos        2:37.49  
 85 Philip Ninh               11 Cerritos               2:38.08  
 
Event 106  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - 4 - OPEN
 HEAT 5 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Brown              11 Ayala                  2:22.40  
  2 Alexandra Reich           12 Trabuco Hills          2:23.11  
  3 Kylee Vandenberg          11 San Juan Hills         2:23.29  
  4 Marina Paul               12 Laguna Beach           2:23.99  
  5 Alexandria Adams          12 Northwood              2:24.12  
  6 Dana Castro               11 Godinez Fund           2:24.50  
  7 Elle Wilson               11 Harvard-Westlk         2:24.83  
  8 Erin Oefelein             12 Woodbridge             2:25.49  
  9 Olivia Lowe               12 San Juan Hills         2:25.51  
 10 Cori Stemper              11 Foothill -ss           2:26.71  
 11 Yasmin Moreno             11 Harvard-Westlk         2:26.97  
 12 leslie mora               11 Anaheim                2:27.36  
 13 Mariah Chapin             12 Estancia               2:27.47  
 14 Brielle Budroe            10 Laguna Beach           2:27.53  
 15 O'Naria Perez             11 Woodland               2:27.83  
 16 Kathryn Hebb              12 Redlands East          2:28.61  
 17 Kirsten Nottingham        11 Murrieta Mesa          2:29.51  
 18 Jesscia Stip              12 Poly (Riv)             2:29.55  
 19 Macaela Jones             11 Foothill -ss           2:31.47  
 20 Stephanie Rosales         11 Santa Ana              2:31.51  
 21 Molly Cody                11 Beckman                2:31.64  
 22 Allison Santos            11 Ayala                  2:31.95  
 23 Veronika Moralieva        12 Woodbridge             2:32.13  
 24 Isabel Perez              11 Etiwanda               2:32.29  
 25 Karina Herrera            11 Paramount              2:32.53  
 26 Sabrina Sanchez           12 Segerstrom             2:32.58  
 27 Rachel Rosales            11 Segerstrom             2:32.73  
 28 Starla Gordon             12 Edison -ss             2:32.79  
 29 Danielle Thorhaug         11 Yorba Linda            2:33.08  
 30 Yuliana Estrada           12 Paramount              2:33.49  
 31 Shannon Wolf              11 Edison -ss             2:33.53  
 32 Kirsten trunnelle         12 Alta Loma              2:34.95  
 33 Cassidy Evaristo          12 Poly (Lb)              2:35.04  
 34 Connie Caliz              11 Cerritos               2:35.20  
 35 Araseli Ochoa             11 Warren                 2:35.73  
 36 Esmeralda Flores          10 Rancho Alamitos        2:36.84  
 37 Natalie Clarke            12 Edison -ss             2:36.87  
 38 Leslie Rodriguez          12 La Sierra              2:37.03  
 39 Alexis Muniz              11 Northwood              2:37.38  
 40 Grace Kellogg             12 Pacifica (Gg)          2:37.52  
 41 Rosario Marroquin         12 Santa Ana Valley       2:37.60  
 42 Chaise Brown              11 Ayala                  2:37.75  
 43 Amelia Xifo               12 San Juan Hills         2:37.80  
 44 Amineh Beltran            12 Warren                 2:37.87  
 45 Isis Christopher          11 Cerritos               2:38.00  
 46 Audrey Lee                12 Cerritos               2:38.09  
 47 Megan Settles             11 Costa Mesa             2:38.11  
 48 Olivia O'Hara             11 Foothill -ss           2:38.15  
 49 Maria Rodriguez           11 Segerstrom             2:39.07  
 50 Mithzy Arcieniega         11 Rancho Alamitos        2:39.28  
 51 Jessica Mendoza           11 Segerstrom             2:40.46  
 52 Kiana Gallegos            11 Rancho Alamitos        2:41.08  
 53 Neiva Cuevas              11 Western                2:41.09  
 54 Monse Garrido             12 Westminster            2:41.56  
 55 Jennifer Hill             12 Tesoro                 2:42.39  
 56 Celine Luna               12 La Sierra              2:42.73  
 57 Elizabeth Hernandez       12 La Sierra              2:42.84  
 58 Lupe Cantoran             12 Segerstrom             2:43.81  
 59 Monica Fernadez           11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:44.35  
 60 Maddison Hammond          12 La Sierra              2:45.43  
 61 Genesis Ceron             12 La Sierra              2:46.37  
 62 Vanessa Monge             11 Warren                 2:49.15  
 63 Kristel Quintanilla       11 Poly (Lb)              2:49.43  
 64 Elizabeth Ortiz           11 Poly (Lb)              2:50.67  
 65 Lan Nguyen                11 Poly (Lb)              2:55.71  
 66 Christina Herrera         12 Pacifica (Gg)          2:59.34  
 67 Yasmin Marin              11 Pacifica (Gg)          3:00.38  
 68 Jasmin Flores             11 Los Amigos             3:02.81  
 69 Tonya Lee                 11 Cerritos               3:05.64  
 70 Hannah Han                12 Cerritos               3:05.96  
 71 Jasmine Armas             11 Cerritos               3:14.53  
 72 Khadija Abdulahi          11 Pacifica (Gg)          3:21.52  
 
Event 107  Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Greening             10 Dos Pueblos            4:37.23  
  2 Anthony Palazzo            9 Beckman                4:41.03  
  3 Andrew McGuan             10 Dos Pueblos            4:41.95  
  4 Jacob A Suiste            10 Woodbridge             4:42.19  
  5 Pedro Antunez             10 Santa Ana Valley       4:42.27  
  6 Enrique Serna              9 Loara                  4:43.06  
  7 Rhys Couser               10 Tesoro                 4:44.29  
  8 David Castillejos         10 Country Day (Lj)       4:44.59  
  9 Justin Bradley            10 El Modena              4:45.47  
 10 Ben Rigby                 10 Foothill -ss           4:45.53  
 11 Max Allen                 10 Jserra                 4:46.17  
 12 Nic Fracassi              10 Jserra                 4:47.13  
 13 Christian Hernandez       10 Bishop Amat            4:47.65  
 14 Christian Chung           10 Beckman                4:47.68  
 15 Alan Janisch              10 La Quinta (Lq)         4:47.80  
 16 Alexander Zapata          10 Etiwanda               4:48.93  
 17 Grant Hiltbrand           10 Trabuco Hills          4:49.02  
 18 Fernando Gonzales          9 Bishop Amat            4:49.78  
 19 Raul Hernandez            10 Indio                  4:50.18  
 20 Joshua Quarles            10 Cerritos               4:50.67  
 21 Nick Moore                 9 Tesoro                 4:50.91  
 22 Patrick McCabe             9 Trabuco Hills          4:50.99  
 23 Tristan Wasley             9 Laguna Hills           4:51.76  
 24 Brandon Leon              10 Rancho Alamitos        4:53.32  
 25 Derek Rodriguez           10 Segerstrom             4:53.60  
 26 David Hughes               9 Redlands East          4:53.83  
 27 Ben Harris                 9 La Quinta (Lq)         4:54.08  
 28 Juan Salgado               9 Loara                  4:54.38  
 29 Jose Zagal                10 Western                4:54.82  
 30 Sergio Sanchez             9 Godinez Fund           4:54.97  
 31 Joshua Padilla            10 Trabuco Hills          4:55.04  
 32 Aldo Avelar                9 Paramount              4:55.12  
 33 Alec Snow                 10 Foothill -ss           4:55.17  
 34 CJ Hiller                 10 Trabuco Hills          4:55.54  
 35 Mitchell Garrett           9 Tesoro                 4:55.64  
 36 James Perez                9 Trabuco Hills          4:55.68  
 37 Ajay Wahid                 9 Beckman                4:55.74  
 38 Diego Rivera               9 Segerstrom             4:56.01  
 39 Antonio Genchi            10 Santa Ana Valley       4:56.32  
 40 Hayden Hall               10 Foothill -ss           4:56.54  
 41 Edwin Vargas              10 Godinez Fund           4:56.77  
 42 Duncan Bengston           10 Lutheran (Or)          4:57.00  
 43 Alexander Mendoza          9 Los Amigos             4:57.70  
 44 Matt Chamberlain           9 Jserra                 4:57.84  
 45 Flaviano Perez             9 Santa Ana              4:58.62  
 46 Diego Regalado             9 Santa Ana              4:58.64  
 47 brian grande               9 Anaheim                4:58.75  
 48 Danny Dominguez            9 Santa Ana              4:59.13  
 49 Jonathan Caruana          10 Ayala                  4:59.47  
 50 Tristan Kinnett            9 Laguna Hills           4:59.50  
 51 Scott Noble               10 Trabuco Hills          4:59.68  
 52 Josh Moreno               10 Bishop Amat            5:00.13  
 53 Roque Lopez               10 Loara                  5:00.56  
 54 Aaron Jimenez              9 Indio                  5:00.68  
 55 Kevin Venegas             10 Loara                  5:00.73  
 56 Austin Magin              10 Etiwanda               5:00.77  
 56 Matthew Walsh             10 Trabuco Hills          5:00.77  
 58 Adam Casillas              9 La Quinta (Lq)         5:01.11  
 59 Adolfo Cruz                9 El Modena              5:01.25  
 60 Stephen Kennedy           10 Pacifica (Gg)          5:01.35  
 61 Mark Tillman              10 Trabuco Hills          5:02.21  
 62 Gabriel Serna              9 Santa Ana Valley       5:03.22  
 63 Shawn Trejo                9 Tesoro                 5:04.87  
 64 Jack Henry Prunty          9 Woodbridge             5:05.25  
 65 Jacob Bourgeois            9 Pacifica (Gg)          5:05.51  
 66 Victor Awoyele             9 Loara                  5:05.98  
 67 Chris Hernandez           10 Segerstrom             5:06.06  
 68 Joey Grimm                 9 Laguna Hills           5:06.10  
 69 Marco Silva               10 Rancho Alamitos        5:07.00  
 70 Ryan O'Bannon             10 Foothill -ss           5:07.32  
 71 Brian Garcia               9 Trabuco Hills          5:07.46  
 72 Patrick Wintheiser        10 Lutheran (Or)          5:07.82  
 73 Alexis Mireles             9 Santa Ana              5:08.21  
 74 Kristian Bonilla           9 Foothill -ss           5:08.26  
 75 Allen Hernandez           10 Los Amigos             5:08.30  
 76 Randell Monzon             9 Santa Ana              5:08.97  
 77 Jeremy Bradford           10 Harvard-Westlk         5:09.19  
 78 Shirneel Patel            10 Cerritos               5:09.30  
 79 Carlos Bahena              9 Westminster            5:09.74  
 80 Christopher Demers        10 Trabuco Hills          5:10.34  
 81 Jose Armendariz           10 Santa Ana Valley       5:10.35  
 82 Sean Mullen                9 Trabuco Hills          5:10.46  
 83 Buddy Wilson              10 Loara                  5:10.76  
 84 Daniel Kaplan             10 Lutheran (Or)          5:11.03  
 85 David Bartolo              9 El Modena              5:11.11  
 86 Anuare Magana              9 Costa Mesa             5:11.82  
 87 Joseph Alvarez            10 Trabuco Hills          5:12.68  
 88 Brandon Frenencik            Woodbridge             5:12.73  
 89 Juan Alavardo              9 Estancia               5:12.88  
 90 Ian Castillo-Urrego       10 Trabuco Hills          5:13.15  
 91 Radhi Franklin            10 Trabuco Hills          5:13.22  
 92 Trent McGrann             11 Trabuco Hills          5:13.30  
 93 Lowell Moreno              9 Laguna Hills           5:14.51  
 94 Michael Caskey            10 Lutheran (Or)          5:14.62  
 95 Alberto Garcia            10 San Bernardino         5:15.73  
 96 Jonathon Chavez            9 El Modena              5:15.77  
 97 Gabe Ceja                  9 Trabuco Hills          5:16.38  
 98 Justin Helfer              9 Ayala                  5:16.63  
 99 Arvin Pasha Monajemi       9 Woodbridge             5:17.05  
100 Cameron Olson              9 Trabuco Hills          5:17.17  
101 Alex Gallandt             10 Poly (Lb)              5:17.53  
102 Jarett Mendez             11 Trabuco Hills          5:17.63  
103 Brendan Swan               9 El Modena              5:17.66  
104 Christopher Peterson       9 Trabuco Hills          5:18.30  
105 Daniel McNamara            9 Foothill -ss           5:20.23  
106 Derek Dorr                 9 Trabuco Hills          5:20.65  
107 Joshua Miller             10 Trabuco Hills          5:21.14  
108 Alonso Diaz                9 Santa Ana              5:23.06  
109 Joey Arnett               10 Trabuco Hills          5:23.53  
110 Alejandro Lopez           10 Santa Ana Valley       5:23.82  
111 Matt Foundoulis            9 Laguna Hills           5:26.31  
112 Louis Garcia               9 Estancia               5:27.77  
113 Kai Curry                  9 Trabuco Hills          5:27.83  
114 Robert Bethurum            9 Trabuco Hills          5:27.90  
115 Samuel Russakov            9 Huntington Beach       5:28.81  
116 Sean Malloy               10 Trabuco Hills          5:29.09  
117 Marshall Boland            9 Foothill -ss           5:29.69  
118 Austin Cherevert          10 Huntington Beach       5:29.95  
119 Bryan Eddings             10 Ayala                  5:29.99  
120 Michael Brown              9 Trabuco Hills          5:31.71  
121 Liam Dugard                9 Jserra                 5:32.30  
122 Kenny Cruz                 9 Poly (Lb)              5:33.31  
123 Brandon Loyo               9 Trabuco Hills          5:33.73  
124 Asa Mazor-Fredman          9 Poly (Lb)              5:35.29  
125 David Ledesma              9 San Bernardino         5:35.56  
126 Peter Hanson               9 Trabuco Hills          5:37.18  
127 Nikhil Khare               9 Beckman                5:37.58  
128 Jack Alegre               10 Trabuco Hills          5:37.84  
129 Neil Mendelkern              Woodbridge             5:38.48  
130 Gonzolo Vaquez            10 Los Amigos             5:38.62  
131 Dillon Cheuk               9 Ayala                  5:38.79  
132 Christopher Vo            10 Poly (Lb)              5:42.62  
133 Casey Takeda               9 Cerritos               5:51.57  
134 Cesar Macilla             10 Santa Ana Valley       5:55.71  
135 Cole Hill                  9 Trabuco Hills          5:56.54  
136 Michael Hugh               9 Cerritos               5:56.58  
137 Hayden Owen                9 Trabuco Hills          5:57.98  
138 Alex Petroff               9 Huntington Beach       6:00.42  
139 Christoper Belme          10 Huntington Beach       6:07.72  
140 Raymond Leiva              9 Poly (Lb)              6:16.73  
141 Matthew Gilstrap           9 Poly (Lb)              6:23.71  
142 Jarad Arranga             10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:24.07  
143 Ryan Grace                 9 Trabuco Hills          6:28.98  
144 Alejandro Perez           10 Trabuco Hills          6:35.22  
 
Event 108  Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalani Rose                9 Poly (Lb)              5:20.65  
  2 Emily Hubert               9 Bishop Amat            5:21.90  
  3 Michelle Chuang            9 Beckman                5:24.78  
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 Woodbridge             5:24.82  
  5 Hannah Stemper             9 Foothill -ss           5:26.52  
  6 Emily Dabrow               9 Foothill -ss           5:29.16  
  7 Candace Batsford           9 Ayala                  5:30.04  
  8 Olivia Clark               9 Laguna Beach           5:30.41  
  9 Nicole Johal              10 Etiwanda               5:30.72  
 10 Jaime Monaco               9 Poly (Lb)              5:31.73  
 11 Toni Lopez                10 Santa Ana              5:32.05  
 12 Monica Nimmagadda         10 Harvard-Westlk         5:33.19  
 13 Kylie Eagon                9 Ayala                  5:37.45  
 14 hazel hernandez            9 Anaheim                5:39.33  
 15 Megan Linderman           10 Tesoro                 5:40.99  
 16 Tracy Ficaro              10 El Modena              5:42.05  
 17 Charisa Dorn               9 Pacifica (Gg)          5:42.45  
 18 Waverly Stephens          10 El Modena              5:42.48  
 19 Kylee Webster             10 Tesoro                 5:43.07  
 20 Audrey Wilson              9 Harvard-Westlk         5:43.52  
 21 Karissa Hess              10 Trabuco Hills          5:43.82  
 22 Alexis Jara                9 Etiwanda               5:44.56  
 23 Thalia Mancilla           10 Loara                  5:44.82  
 24 Mikaela Garduno           10 Foothill -ss           5:46.67  
 25 Sabrina Herrmann           9 Trabuco Hills          5:46.71  
 26 Cassy Borton              10 Edison -ss             5:47.17  
 27 Mara Koval                 9 Poly (Lb)              5:47.56  
 28 Morgan Tanner              9 Ayala                  5:47.93  
 29 Kyler Roseth               9 Trabuco Hills          5:49.00  
 30 Kelsey Glastetter         10 El Modena              5:49.35  
 31 Lauren Chen               10 Woodbridge             5:50.16  
 32 Esmeralda Flores          10 Rancho Alamitos        5:50.34  
 33 Kayla Baskevitch          10 Laguna Beach           5:50.84  
 34 Jessika Miranda           10 Etiwanda               5:51.88  
 35 Alyssa Schleger           10 Trabuco Hills          5:52.16  
 36 Michelle Franklin         10 Etiwanda               5:52.40  
 37 Delanie Eng               10 Trabuco Hills          5:52.74  
 38 Katie Grayden              9 Laguna Beach           5:53.38  
 39 Eyo Toe                    9 Ayala                  5:55.52  
 40 Monique Lozano             9 Poly (Lb)              5:55.80  
 41 Naomi Fein                10 Trabuco Hills          5:55.85  
 42 Gabriela Aguayo           10 Rancho Alamitos        5:55.92  
 43 Ruth Villarreal            9 San Bernardino         5:56.17  
 44 Alyssa Fernandez          10 Trabuco Hills          5:56.86  
 45 Connie Nguyen             10 Laguna Hills           5:57.08  
 46 Joelle Hafen              10 Trabuco Hills          5:57.40  
 47 Priscilla Arredondo       10 Bishop Amat            5:57.75  
 48 Hailey Lamberto           10 Trabuco Hills          5:58.13  
 49 Anna Hazlett               9 Trabuco Hills          5:58.71  
 50 Sweena Mangal              9 Trabuco Hills          5:58.96  
 51 Julianne Barkovitz         9 Trabuco Hills          5:59.21  
 52 Emma Ramos                 9 Warren                 5:59.25  
 53 Camila Reyes                 Warren                 5:59.27  
 53 Eliza Romero              10 Laguna Beach           5:59.27  
 55 Hannah Schaff             10 Laguna Hills           6:00.17  
 56 Megan Bramwell             9 Tesoro                 6:00.34  
 57 Faith Toler               10 Poly (Lb)              6:00.46  
 58 Alexis Cardenas            9 Loara                  6:01.26  
 59 Juliet Basnett             9 Lutheran (Or)          6:01.49  
 60 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd     10 Tesoro                 6:01.67  
 61 Erin Breig                 9 San Juan Hills         6:02.16  
 62 Julia Lee                  9 Trabuco Hills          6:03.15  
 63 Haley Wyatt                9 Edison -ss             6:03.81  
 64 Gabrielle Delayo          10 Trabuco Hills          6:03.95  
 65 Jasmine Davalos           10 Santa Ana              6:05.18  
 66 Halley Wulterin           10 Trabuco Hills          6:05.29  
 67 Madeline Ong               9 Lutheran (Or)          6:06.16  
 68 Alyssa Movchan             9 Cerritos               6:07.19  
 69 Hayley Daskas             10 Ayala                  6:07.59  
 70 Stephanie Vega            10 Loara                  6:07.82  
 71 Karen Cruz                 9 Segerstrom             6:08.21  
 72 Sierra Griffin            10 Woodbridge             6:08.47  
 73 Adrianna Salcedo          10 Loara                  6:08.51  
 74 Teresa Marroquin          10 Santa Ana Valley       6:09.04  
 75 Amara Pouv                 9 Poly (Lb)              6:09.06  
 75 Melissa Agis               9 Warren                 6:09.06  
 77 Pamela Tenoria            10 Bishop Amat            6:09.72  
 78 Emma Reich                 9 Trabuco Hills          6:10.21  
 79 Carline Hua               10 Laguna Hills           6:10.28  
 80 Shelby Sabako             10 Trabuco Hills          6:12.18  
 81 Sophia Medina             10 Trabuco Hills          6:14.33  
 82 Allison Kiral              9 Trabuco Hills          6:15.75  
 83 Clarissa Garay             9 Ayala                  6:15.90  
 84 Anakaren Pacheco           9 Warren                 6:16.36  
 85 Monique Gavilanes         10 Cerritos               6:18.01  
 86 Aubrey Payne               9 Trabuco Hills          6:18.35  
 87 Velveth Solorzano          9 Laguna Hills           6:18.37  
 88 Liliana Melendez           9 Warren                 6:18.55  
 89 Stephanie Martinez        10 Estancia               6:19.15  
 90 Megan Lane                10 Lutheran (Or)          6:19.39  
 91 Vicky Vu                  10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:21.23  
 92 Cathy Chweh                9 Laguna Hills           6:21.32  
 93 Madison Gersten           10 Trabuco Hills          6:22.39  
 94 Jessica Kim               10 Cerritos               6:23.31  
 95 Pamela Copley             10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:24.53  
 96 Alicia Alvarado           10 Santa Ana              6:26.66  
 97 Karen Ramirez                Trabuco Hills          6:27.99  
 98 Hannah Bogich             10 Poly (Lb)              6:28.37  
 99 Alexis Martinez            9 Ayala                  6:28.71  
100 Carolina Arciniegas        9 Trabuco Hills          6:29.58  
101 Lucy Ashton               10 Trabuco Hills          6:30.38  
102 Ashley Adams              10 Tesoro                 6:33.58  
103 Maeve Kulpa                9 Trabuco Hills          6:33.65  
104 Alexis Silva               9 Trabuco Hills          6:34.79  
105 Karissa Cox               10 Trabuco Hills          6:34.86  
106 Yasmine Elshenawi         10 Trabuco Hills          6:36.17  
107 Gracie Gonzalez            9 Estancia               6:39.96  
108 Amy Bui                   10 Rancho Alamitos        6:40.10  
109 Katie Johnson              9 Tesoro                 6:40.30  
110 Hannah Makin               9 Laguna Hills           6:40.31  
111 Camille Kimble             9 Trabuco Hills          6:41.84  
112 Brittney Gann              9 Pacifica (Gg)          6:43.05  
113 Jenna Johnston             9 Trabuco Hills          6:46.15  
114 Amber Serrao               9 Trabuco Hills          6:46.44  
115 Nataly Silva               9 Santa Ana              6:48.30  
116 Crystal Tsang              9 Ayala                  6:49.27  
117 Aimee Diaz                 9 Santa Ana              6:49.85  
118 Sophie Yates               9 Trabuco Hills          6:50.20  
119 Elena Taber               10 Trabuco Hills          6:51.17  
120 Diana Arreola              9 Ayala                  6:51.68  
121 Lesley Diaz                9 Costa Mesa             6:51.91  
122 Charissa Liu              10 Cerritos               6:52.34  
123 Chelsea Bilbia            10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:53.32  
124 Jessica Dahmen            10 Trabuco Hills          6:53.42  
125 Alejandra Arroyo          10 Ayala                  6:53.57  
125 Sarah Montes-DeOca        10 Poly (Lb)              6:53.57  
127 Camila Arciniegas          9 Trabuco Hills          6:55.41  
128 Jennifer Petrovic          9 Trabuco Hills          6:55.60  
129 Daniela Romero             9 Santa Ana Valley       6:56.32  
130 Ana Magallanes            10 Cerritos               6:56.54  
131 Crystal Chun              10 Poly (Lb)              6:58.11  
132 Kandise LeBlanc            9 Poly (Lb)              6:59.03  
133 Brooke Tebbe              10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:59.59  
134 Samantha Ballance          9 Trabuco Hills          7:00.00  
135 Kaitlin McElheny             Trabuco Hills          7:00.31  
136 Minh-Thao Vo              10 Cerritos               7:03.04  
137 Gina Gonzales              9 Trabuco Hills          7:09.11  
138 Ashley King                9 Trabuco Hills          7:13.48  
139 Erin Pyle                  9 Trabuco Hills          7:22.59  
140 Marina Richmond            9 Rancho Alamitos        7:33.77  
141 Sharla Ward               10 Trabuco Hills          7:45.91  
 
Event 109  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEATS 1 - 7 - OPEN
 HEAT 8 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron de Toledo           12 Harvard-Westlk         4:23.32  
  2 Christian Eagon           11 Ayala                  4:25.31  
  3 Noah Wolfenzon            12 Country Day (Lj)       4:26.92  
  4 Josh Steible              11 Centerville (Oh)       4:27.94  
  5 Brandon Pugh              12 San Juan Hills         4:28.45  
  6 Enrique Munoz             12 Downey -ss             4:29.06  
  7 Evan Scheerer             11 Ayala                  4:29.16  
  8 Francisco Ortiz           12 Katella                4:29.36  
  9 Max Moncur                11 Trabuco Hills          4:29.37  
 10 Luke Dorman               11 Trabuco Hills          4:29.66  
 11 Teddy Parks               11 Corona Del Mar         4:30.51  
 12 Jake Martinez             11 Etiwanda               4:30.65  
 13 Robert Blackwell          12 Costa Mesa             4:31.39  
 14 Kyle Koch                 11 Laguna Hills           4:31.59  
 15 Baylor Harper             11 Tesoro                 4:31.60  
 16 Ignacio Flores            12 Indio                  4:31.89  
 17 Danny Vargas              10 Huntington Beach       4:33.66  
 18 Tanner Long               11 Murrieta Mesa          4:34.40  
 19 Chris Silva               12 Indio                  4:34.57  
 20 Jacob Vilchez             10 Poly (Lb)              4:34.70  
 21 Juan Lazaro               11 Santa Ana              4:34.74  
 22 Cole McDowell             12 Alta Loma              4:34.88  
 23 Jesse Martinez            12 Etiwanda               4:35.28  
 24 Greg May                  11 Corona Del Mar         4:35.36  
 25 John Paul Martinez        11 Etiwanda               4:35.94  
 26 Efrain Vargas             10 Huntington Beach       4:36.43  
 27 Collin Wasley             11 Laguna Hills           4:36.73  
 28 paulino sanchez           11 Anaheim                4:37.00  
 29 Joshua Perez              12 Westminster            4:37.42  
 30 Logan Myers               10 Tesoro                 4:38.19  
 31 Adam Mushnick             12 Trabuco Hills          4:38.53  
 32 Robert Martinez           11 Ayala                  4:38.61  
 33 Maxwell Davis             11 Dos Pueblos            4:38.67  
 34 Angel Perez               12 Rubidoux               4:38.79  
 35 Jairo Lemus               11 Loara                  4:39.01  
 36 Eris De La Torre          10 Poly (Lb)              4:39.21  
 36 Jeff White                12 Laguna Beach           4:39.21  
 38 Justin Berman             11 Harvard-Westlk         4:39.25  
 39 Jovani Gamboa             10 Poly (Lb)              4:39.27  
 40 Trevor Bishop             12 Trabuco Hills          4:39.80  
 41 Trey Reza                 11 Loara                  4:39.88  
 42 Xavier Cortez             12 San Juan Hills         4:40.24  
 43 Kevin Clack               11 Yorba Linda            4:40.37  
 44 Raymundo Rodriguez        11 Rubidoux               4:41.10  
 45 Alfredo Contreras         12 Ayala                  4:41.66  
 46 Izai Martinez             11 Rubidoux               4:41.86  
 47 Eric Koch                 11 Laguna Hills           4:42.10  
 48 George Gleason             9 Huntington Beach       4:42.35  
 49 Loghin Livingston         11 Murrieta Mesa          4:42.56  
 50 Jeff Clancy               11 Country Day (Lj)       4:42.86  
 51 David Perez               11 Trabuco Hills          4:43.07  
 52 Matt Clavelli             10 Woodland               4:43.24  
 53 Andrew Armstrong          12 Trabuco Hills          4:43.37  
 53 Nick Mellace              12 Bishop Amat            4:43.37  
 55 Jake Schmitz              11 Trabuco Hills          4:43.40  
 56 Jamie Foundolis           11 Laguna Hills           4:43.74  
 57 Silvester Aguilar         11 Pacifica (Gg)          4:44.02  
 58 Veda Rebollar             10 Laguna Beach           4:44.32  
 59 Patrick Tarango           11 Bishop Amat            4:44.38  
 60 Matthew Beasley           11 Poly (Riv)             4:44.63  
 61 Guillermo Hernandez       12 Godinez Fund           4:44.85  
 62 Tyler Riley               12 Murrieta Mesa          4:45.33  
 63 Parker Dusick             11 Redlands East          4:45.35  
 64 Stone Riff                11 Laguna Beach           4:45.46  
 65 Enesto Leyva              11 Pacifica (Gg)          4:46.09  
 66 Grant Barton               9 Laguna Beach           4:46.30  
 67 Erwing Castillo           12 Loara                  4:46.55  
 68 Trevin Manes              12 Pacifica (Gg)          4:47.58  
 69 Sean Morse                11 Ayala                  4:47.66  
 70 Ganesh Tilve              11 Cerritos               4:47.85  
 71 Evan Kramer               12 Foothill -ss           4:48.16  
 72 Josh Thatcher             11 Woodbridge             4:48.66  
 73 Ramin Attai               12 Trabuco Hills          4:48.84  
 74 Tom Field                 11 Poly (Riv)             4:49.15  
 75 Juan Andrade              11 Indio                  4:49.41  
 76 Scott Doyen               11 Yorba Linda            4:49.49  
 77 Luis Gasca                12 Huntington Beach       4:49.52  
 78 Alec Mouri                12 Trabuco Hills          4:49.82  
 79 Jacob Keifer              12 Ayala                  4:50.12  
 80 Felipe Gomez              12 Segerstrom             4:50.27  
 81 Raymond Adams             11 Foothill -ss           4:50.31  
 82 Patrick Cannon            11 Foothill -ss           4:50.56  
 83 Cesar Solis               12 Segerstrom             4:50.77  
 84 Cody Clark                12 Santiago (Cor)         4:50.94  
 85 Joshua Pickett            11 Trabuco Hills          4:50.96  
 86 Garrett Corwin            11 St. Margaret's         4:51.07  
 87 Taylor Stechmann          11 Foothill -ss           4:51.70  
 88 Esequiel Reynoso          11 Rubidoux               4:52.16  
 89 Brandon Park              11 Trabuco Hills          4:53.40  
 90 Jorge Jeronimo            11 Costa Mesa             4:53.63  
 91 Henok Eskinder            11 Poly (Lb)              4:53.80  
 92 Ezeiquel Valdez           11 Estancia               4:53.92  
 93 Jerson Melchor            11 Santa Ana Valley       4:54.08  
 94 Javier Garcia             11 Rubidoux               4:54.38  
 95 Tanner Olsen              11 Murrieta Mesa          4:54.67  
 96 Ricardo Sainz             12 San Bernardino         4:54.74  
 97 Kevin Oh                  11 Trabuco Hills          4:55.04  
 98 Erik Navarrete            11 Santa Ana              4:55.12  
 99 Alexander Levia            9 Tesoro                 4:55.59  
100 Matt McNabb                  Trabuco Hills          4:55.92  
101 Timmy Williams            12 Laguna Beach           4:56.12  
102 Colin McGrew              11 Tesoro                 4:56.31  
103 Denzil Mathew             11 Yorba Linda            4:56.53  
104 Jermaine Canody            9 Poly (Lb)              4:56.60  
105 Johnathan Moreno          12 Estancia               4:57.44  
106 Zak Shutt-Morgan          11 Trabuco Hills          4:57.61  
107 Michael Delbouno          10 Ayala                  4:57.89  
108 Luis Cruz                 12 Westminster            4:58.09  
109 Lucas Fellers             11 Trabuco Hills          4:58.13  
110 Timothy Le                11 Trabuco Hills          4:58.20  
111 Aaron Canez               10 Alta Loma              4:58.61  
112 Erick Andres              11 Santa Ana              4:58.87  
113 William Hooper            10 Ayala                  4:58.98  
114 Anish Reddy               10 Woodbridge             4:59.28  
115 Eduardo Avalos            11 Foothill -ss           4:59.86  
116 Curtis Garrett             9 Poly (Lb)              5:00.23  
117 Stephen Carrington        11 Trabuco Hills          5:00.62  
118 Matthew Gieser            11 Lutheran (Or)          5:00.79  
119 Anthony Wilson            12 Pacifica (Gg)          5:00.80  
120 Nicholas Hum              10 Ayala                  5:01.29  
121 Vincent Badillo           11 Murrieta Mesa          5:01.44  
122 Yash Desai                12 Yorba Linda            5:01.92  
123 Kevin Lu                  11 Trabuco Hills          5:02.15  
124 Hector Rosete             11 Estancia               5:02.36  
125 Victor Sanchez            11 Westminster            5:02.66  
126 Brett Bermudez            10 Costa Mesa             5:02.72  
127 Derek Hayashibara         10 Trabuco Hills          5:02.77  
128 Ian Chiang                12 Cerritos               5:02.94  
129 Juan Campos               12 Rubidoux               5:03.10  
130 Matthew Stahl             11 Yorba Linda            5:03.72  
131 Jack Mast                 12 Woodland               5:03.86  
132 Pablo Flores              12 Santa Ana              5:04.11  
133 Julian De La Torre        10 Poly (Lb)              5:04.97  
134 Daniel Hoffman            11 Trabuco Hills          5:05.17  
135 Nicholas Bradley          12 Poly (Lb)              5:05.40  
136 Ivan Labra                11 Segerstrom             5:05.43  
137 Brandon Pence             12 Foothill -ss           5:05.64  
138 Chris Serbin              11 Murrieta Mesa          5:05.65  
139 Raymond Lim               11 Cerritos               5:05.67  
140 Luis Avalos               11 Santa Ana Valley       5:05.99  
141 Brian Wheeler             11 Alta Loma              5:06.15  
142 Christian Lastimosa       12 Trabuco Hills          5:07.39  
143 Nathan Nguyen             11 Trabuco Hills          5:07.73  
144 Toshihiro Miura           12 Woodbridge             5:08.04  
145 Michael Stoeckmann        12 San Bernardino         5:08.13  
146 Canuto Leon                9 Rancho Alamitos        5:08.49  
147 Marco Solis               10 Rancho Alamitos        5:10.06  
148 Rushil Patel              11 Trabuco Hills          5:10.25  
149 Ian McCusker               9 Tesoro                 5:11.74  
150 Ryan Biedermann           12 Ayala                  5:12.72  
151 Jovanny Ronces            11 Woodbridge             5:13.14  
152 Mike Tran                 12 Cerritos               5:14.27  
153 mario torres              12 Santa Ana Valley       5:14.52  
154 Andrew Shen               12 Cerritos               5:16.27  
155 Erick Calderon            11 Santa Ana              5:16.93  
156 Jose Luna                 12 San Bernardino         5:18.59  
157 Randy Pavey               11 Poly (Lb)              5:19.15  
158 Kyle Yano                  9 Trabuco Hills          5:20.96  
159 Ryan Gooding              12 St. Margaret's         5:25.99  
160 Dominic Fabbri            12 Huntington Beach       5:27.65  
161 David Ly                  10 Poly (Lb)              5:27.89  
162 Ivan Cholula              11 Rancho Alamitos        5:31.50  
163 Ethan Emerson             11 Pacifica (Gg)          5:31.72  
164 Nick Ball                 10 Foothill -ss           5:31.93  
165 Christopher Sanchez        9 Rancho Alamitos        5:35.84  
166 Kendrick Frankel          10 Poly (Lb)              5:36.33  
167 Juan Villalobos           12 Santa Ana              5:37.78  
168 James Surdam              12 Ayala                  5:39.89  
169 Aidan Warnke              10 Poly (Lb)              5:41.57  
170 Yash Attal                11 Trabuco Hills          5:48.79  
171 Ariel Linares             11 Rancho Alamitos        5:49.80  
172 Jeremy Sturges             9 Trabuco Hills          5:50.93  
173 Eduardo Espinoza           9 Rancho Alamitos        5:53.06  
174 Ramon Magallon             9 Rancho Alamitos        5:56.87  
175 Chase Hill                11 Trabuco Hills          6:04.74  
176 Jacob Jaureguy            12 Ayala                  6:05.75  
 
Event 110  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1-3 - OPEN
 HEAT 4 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Gonzalez           12 Ayala                  5:16.41  
  2 Xitlali Avila             11 Warren                 5:18.00  
  3 Taylor Khan               12 Ayala                  5:22.37  
  4 Katie Ott                 12 San Juan Hills         5:24.03  
  5 Arianna Fuentes           11 Katella                5:26.50  
  6 Cori Stemper              11 Foothill -ss           5:27.97  
  7 Jessica Selby             11 Foothill -ss           5:28.57  
  8 Coco Evans                   Woodbridge             5:28.64  
  9 Karen Silvas              12 Segerstrom             5:28.93  
 10 Alexis Abad               11 Woodbridge             5:29.58  
 11 Olivia Rodriguez          11 Woodbridge             5:30.43  
 12 Elle Wilson               11 Harvard-Westlk         5:30.92  
 13 Francesca Vaccaro         12 Yorba Linda            5:31.14  
 14 Alix Queneville           12 Edison -ss             5:31.63  
 15 Katie Shadler             11 Ayala                  5:31.84  
 16 Melanie Driessen          12 Trabuco Hills          5:32.50  
 17 Cynthia Torres            12 Los Amigos             5:32.88  
 18 Tiffany Hernandez         11 Warren                 5:34.02  
 19 Christina Russell         12 Ayala                  5:34.24  
 20 Melissa Quintero          12 Warren                 5:34.67  
 21 Makenna Mc Grann          12 Trabuco Hills          5:35.52  
 22 Kathia Avila              12 Cerritos               5:35.85  
 23 Audrey Wilcox             11 Foothill -ss           5:36.67  
 24 Brooke Kather             12 Trabuco Hills          5:37.71  
 25 Elizabeth Navarette       12 Bishop Amat            5:39.32  
 26 Kirsten Nottingham        11 Murrieta Mesa          5:40.86  
 27 Kayla Darnbrough          11 Yorba Linda            5:41.03  
 28 Alyssa Casillas           11 Etiwanda               5:41.21  
 29 Shari Brown               11 Trabuco Hills          5:41.26  
 30 Stephanie Rosales         11 Santa Ana              5:41.90  
 31 Silvia Gonzalez           10 Warren                 5:43.00  
 32 Evan Stockdale            11 Trabuco Hills          5:43.40  
 33 Ana-Paola Laveaga         11 Woodbridge             5:43.54  
 34 Erin Bode                 12 Lutheran (Or)          5:44.77  
 35 Athalia Magana            12 Cerritos               5:44.96  
 36 Isabel Perez              11 Etiwanda               5:45.98  
 37 Monserrat Reyes           11 Los Amigos             5:46.65  
 38 Annie Weiss               11 Edison -ss             5:49.14  
 39 Kimberly Driessen         12 Trabuco Hills          5:50.00  
 40 Kristine Haas             12 Trabuco Hills          5:50.78  
 41 Rachel Stillman           11 Trabuco Hills          5:50.80  
 42 Rosario Marroquin         12 Santa Ana Valley       5:50.90  
 43 Karina Budovec            11 Etiwanda               5:51.19  
 44 Dakota Jeppson            11 San Juan Hills         5:51.90  
 45 Kendall Donaldson         11 Tesoro                 5:52.43  
 46 Stephanie Lowe            11 Trabuco Hills          5:53.05  
 47 Rachel Rosales            11 Segerstrom             5:54.27  
 48 Sarah Rodriguez           12 Santiago (Cor)         5:55.55  
 49 Stephanie Ruiz            11 Western                5:55.90  
 50 Jaspreet Chauhan          12 Warren                 5:56.17  
 51 Quinn Xifo                12 San Juan Hills         5:56.99  
 52 Kristi Adams              11 Costa Mesa             5:57.30  
 53 Connie Caliz              11 Cerritos               5:58.30  
 54 Maddy Focht               11 Poly (Lb)              5:58.46  
 55 Audrey Lee                12 Cerritos               5:59.72  
 56 Sophia Sherman            12 Pacifica (Gg)          6:02.85  
 57 Cathryne Ramirez          11 El Modena              6:03.45  
 58 Adrianna Garcia           11 Warren                 6:07.01  
 59 Michelle Hafen            11 Trabuco Hills          6:07.20  
 60 Alexis Richardson         11 Trabuco Hills          6:08.15  
 61 Diana Godinez             12 Poly (Lb)              6:08.70  
 62 Eleanor Woodward          11 Poly (Lb)              6:09.67  
 63 Neiva Cuevas              11 Western                6:09.91  
 64 Hannah McGuire               Trabuco Hills          6:10.51  
 65 Monica Fernadez           11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:10.59  
 66 Lizeth Juarez             11 Loara                  6:11.03  
 67 Hallie Cornell            11 Laguna Hills           6:12.76  
 68 Kaylyn McElroy            12 Lutheran (Or)          6:14.07  
 69 Brianda Chavez            11 San Bernardino         6:14.28  
 70 Karla Nunez               12 Loara                  6:14.86  
 71 Grace Ritchey             11 Edison -ss             6:17.06  
 72 Kiana Gallegos            11 Rancho Alamitos        6:17.59  
 73 Colleen Harrison          12 El Modena              6:18.63  
 74 Christina Herrera         12 Pacifica (Gg)          6:19.20  
 75 Jessica Aguilar           12 Santa Ana              6:19.49  
 76 Katherine Kuhlman         12 Trabuco Hills          6:20.85  
 77 Olivia Medina             11 Trabuco Hills          6:21.19  
 78 Lauren Reed               11 Trabuco Hills          6:23.48  
 79 Erika Resultay            11 Cerritos               6:23.83  
 80 Janelly Navarette         11 Santa Ana              6:24.75  
 81 Yasmin Marin              11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:33.91  
 82 Jessica Sain              11 Trabuco Hills          6:33.95  
 83 Dorame Jocelyn               Trabuco Hills          6:38.13  
 84 Samantha Santy            11 Murrieta Mesa          6:38.68  
 85 Frida Ramos               11 Estancia               6:40.46  
 86 Catie Imbery              11 Poly (Lb)              6:40.57  
 87 Zuleica Gutierrez         12 Poly (Lb)              6:41.36  
 88 Jessica Stewart           12 Trabuco Hills          6:44.50  
 89 Yadira Arroyo             11 Rancho Alamitos        6:51.13  
 90 Rosalba Gonzalez          12 San Bernardino         6:54.73  
 91 Brianna Pike              11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:56.90  
 92 Clarissa Carcamo          11 Cerritos               7:09.57  
 93 Sarah Kulpa               11 Trabuco Hills          7:13.41  
 94 Khadija Abdulahi          11 Pacifica (Gg)          7:36.82  


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version