RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Taco Bell Classic

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 14th 2012, 10:36pm | 678099 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Taco Bell Classic
Apr 13, 2012 to Apr 14, 2012
Spring Valley High School, 120 Sparkleberry Lane, Columbia, SC, US, 29229
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3200m | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3200m | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hester, Tevin 12 Granville Centra 10.54w +2.2 2 10
2 Sanders, Brandon 12 Dreher 10.58w +2.2 2 8
3 Watson, Andre 12 Whale Branch Ear 10.60w +2.2 2 6
4 Hudson, Camron 12 Berry Academy Of 10.67w +2.2 2 5
5 McSwain II, Harvey 12 Crest 10.69w +2.2 2 4
6 Thomas, Michael 12 Summerville 10.77w +2.2 2 2.50
6 Davis, Kedrick 12 Berry Academy Of 10.77w +2.2 2 2.50
8 Curry-Felix, Chavarius 12 Richland Northea 10.82w +3.0 1 1
9 Taylor, Zack 11 Northwestern 10.83w +3.0 1  
10 Bacon, Jaylen 10 Lower Richland 10.87w +2.2 2  
11 Pinder, Tadashi 12 Luella 10.91w +3.0 1  
12 Jones, Jordan 12 Wilson 10.92w +3.0 1  
13 Waring, Kenny 09 Wando 10.94w +3.0 1  
14 Thompson, Christopher 12 North Mecklenbur 10.96w +3.0 1  
15 Ussery, Dijuan 11 Nation Ford 10.99w +3.0 1  
16 King-Penn, Jakara 09 Ronald W. Reagan 11.07w +3.0 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sanders, Brandon 12 Dreher 10.74 -1.1 11  
2 Hester, Tevin 12 Granville Centra 10.76 +0.8 15  
3 Davis, Kedrick 12 Berry Academy Of 10.80 +1.4 16  
4 Hudson, Camron 12 Berry Academy Of 10.81 +1.8 17  
5 Watson, Andre 12 Whale Branch Ear 10.83 +0.0 7  
6 Thomas, Michael 12 Summerville 10.84 +0.0 6  
7 McSwain II, Harvey 12 Crest 10.86 +1.1 12  
8 Bacon, Jaylen 10 Lower Richland 10.91 +1.7 5  
9 Taylor, Zack 11 Northwestern 10.99 +2.0 14  
10 Waring, Kenny 09 Wando 11.01 +1.1 12  
11 Curry-Felix, Chavarius 12 Richland Northea 11.01 +0.0 6  
12 Ussery, Dijuan 11 Nation Ford 11.02 +2.0 14  
13 Pinder, Tadashi 12 Luella 11.03 -1.5 13  
14 King-Penn, Jakara 09 Ronald W. Reagan 11.07 +0.5 9  
15 Thompson, Christopher 12 North Mecklenbur 11.08 +0.5 9  
16 Jones, Jordan 12 Wilson 11.10 +0.8 15  
17 Jones, Xavier 11 Ragsdale 11.10 +1.3 4  
18 Cunningham, Gregory 12 West Charlotte 11.15 +1.8 17  
18 Crawford, Malik 11 Rock Hill 11.15 +1.4 16  
18 Tolbert, JT 12 Norcross 11.15 +0.5 3  
21 dixon, danito 11 Sheepshead Bay 11.16 +0.5 3  
21 Massey, Dejaun 11 Hopewell 11.16 +1.8 17  
21 McCrea, Tevan 12 Lexington 11.16 +0.5 10  
21 Duke, Austin 12 Independence 11.16 +0.5 10  
25 Hillian, Josh 12 Airport 11.19 -2.6 1  
25 Lafoe, Josh 11 Fort Mill 11.19 +2.0 14  
27 Williams, Phillipe 12 Dutch Fork 11.24 +0.5 3  
28 Reed, Walter 12 Richland Northea 11.28 +1.7 5  
28 Dodd, Austin 11 Blythewood 11.28 +0.0 6  
30 Jamison, Patrick 10 Airport 11.32 -1.1 11  
31 Hegedus, Charlie 12 Lassiter 11.35 +0.5 10  
32 Gaddist, Christopher 11 Woodland 11.36 +1.4 16  
32 Loggins, Kevin 12 Lassiter 11.36 +1.3 4  
32 Abdul-Malik, Muhammad 12 Bluffton 11.36 +0.0 7  
35 Brown, Joel 12 North Mecklenbur 11.37 +2.0 14  
36 Mixon, TJ 12 West Charlotte 11.39 +0.9 8  
36 Eadie, Marcus 11 James Byrnes 11.39 +1.8 17  
38 Bess, Chaunsee 12 Ridge View 11.40 -0.6 2  
39 Barber, Akeim 11 Spring Valley 11.42 -0.6 2  
40 Free, Jason 11 Spring Valley 11.43 -1.5 13  
41 Stanford, Joshua 12 Martin Luther Ki 11.44 +0.9 8  
42 Webb, Evin 12 Lexington 11.45 +0.0 7  
42 Williams, Javon 11 E C Glass 11.45 +1.1 12  
42 Randolph, LiCoray 12 Pelion 11.45 +0.9 8  
45 Berry, Jordan 11 Dutch Fork 11.46 -1.5 13  
46 Hancock, Chris 10 Butler 11.47 +1.8 17  
47 Bradshaw, Gary 11 Ridge View 11.48 +1.7 5  
47 Williams, Kavion 10 Martin Luther Ki 11.48 -0.6 2  
49 Chaplin, Darrian 11 Beaufort 11.49 +0.9 8  
49 Evans, Diamonte 10 Cross 11.49 +1.1 12  
51 Whisby, Curtis 12 Norcross 11.54 +0.5 9  
52 Collins, AJ 12 Walton 11.55 -1.1 11  
53 Mckenize, Orian 11 Prospect Heights 11.56 -2.6 1  
54 Griffin, Marquis 10 Ridgeland 11.57 -1.1 11  
54 Gaines, Dominique 11 West Ashley 11.57 +2.0 14  
56 Richardson, Cody 12 Walton 11.58 +0.5 3  
57 McNair, Taurean 11 Marvin Ridge 11.59 +1.1 12  
58 Scales, Ryan 12 T C Roberson 11.60 +1.3 4  
59 Bailey, Cameron 12 Butler 11.61 +1.7 5  
59 Brown, Elias 09 Irmo 11.61 +0.5 9  
59 Barron, Trey 11 James Byrnes 11.61 +0.5 9  
62 Donigan, Patrick 12 E C Glass 11.62 +1.4 16  
63 Strong, Kesean 09 Archbishop Carro 11.64 +1.7 5  
64 Johnson, Albert 12 Carolina Forest 11.66 -2.6 1  
65 Davis, Jharrian 10 Carolina Forest 11.67 +1.7 5  
66 Higgins, Toney 12 Hopewell 11.68 +0.8 15  
67 Percival, Joseph 10 St Anthony's 11.69 +0.5 3  
68 Davidson, John Michael 12 Weddington 11.73 +1.8 17  
68 Holmes, Aaron 10 White Knoll 11.73 -0.6 2  
70 Turner, Alex 11 Lake Norman 11.74 +0.0 6  
71 Jean-Charles, Akeem 12 Colonial Forge 11.75 +1.3 4  
71 Douglas, Deion 09 Beaufort 11.75 +0.0 7  
73 Harris, Reid 12 Watauga 11.76 -2.6 1  
73 Atterbury, Damarea 12 Irmo 11.76 -1.5 13  
-- Ali, Roger 11 Hunter College 11.77 +0.5 10  
75 Guyton, Jemah 10 Central Tuscaloo 11.77 +1.8 17  
76 Johnson, Leontre 11 W J Keenan 11.78 +0.9 8  
-- Oni, Semasa 10 Hunter College 11.79 +1.1 12  
77 Watkin, Kris 11 Marvin Ridge 11.79 +0.5 9  
77 Esaw, Peter 10 W J Keenan 11.79 -1.1 11  
77 Coleman, Robert 11 West Mecklenburg 11.79 +0.9 8  
77 Sumpter, Josh 10 Camden 11.79 +0.5 3  
81 Sheppard, Patrick   Woodland 11.81 +0.0 6  
81 Scott, Jeremy 11 Bluffton 11.81 +1.1 12  
83 King, Taja 10 Lower Richland 11.85 +0.5 9  
84 Spurgeon, Brian 8 Hillcrest 11.88 -1.5 13  
84 Cain, Marquis 10 Morrow 11.88 +0.8 15  
86 Cook, Cedric 11 Camden 11.91 +1.4 16  
87 Folston, Jalyn 10 Asheville 11.93 +1.3 4  
87 Jeffers, Josiah 12 Ronald W. Reagan 11.93 +0.0 7  
89 Dollinger, Zach 10 T C Roberson 11.95 -2.6 1  
90 Winfree, Mauri 11 Archbishop Carro 11.96 +0.5 9  
91 German, Chris 10 Wando 11.97 -0.6 2  
92 Pierre, Richardson 11 Hunter College 11.98 +1.7 5  
93 Russell, Josh 09 St Xavier 12.03 +0.5 10  
94 Smith, Taijon 09 St Xavier 12.05 +1.3 4  
95 Myers, Bryce 09 North Buncombe 12.09 -0.6 2  
96 Miller, Oshane 12 Prospect Heights 12.13 +2.0 14  
97 Marable, Demarcus 11 Mauldin 12.14 +1.4 16  
97 Willis, Rohan 10 Hunter College 12.14 +0.8 15  
97 Perez, David 09 Asheville 12.14 +0.9 8  
100 Robertson, Kalis 11 Central Tuscaloo 12.16 +0.0 7  
101 Long, Jonathan 12 Lakeside Evans 12.17 -0.6 2  
102 Jefferson, Kahlil 09 Lugoff-Elgin 12.19 -2.6 1  
102 Anderson, Anthony 12 St Anthony's 12.19 +0.0 7  
104 Lucas, Ryan 11 Oakton 12.26 +1.7 5  
105 DeBerry, Joe 12 Colonial Forge 12.34 +0.5 3  
106 Felder, Quantavious 7 Cross 12.35 -1.5 13  
107 Lee, Tony 12 Oakton 12.66 +0.0 6  
108 Byrd, Javon 11 Lugoff-Elgin 12.75 +0.5 10  
-- Brown, Damien 10 South Aiken NT +0.8 15  
-- Morgan, Tevaun 11 Sheepshead Bay NT +0.5 10  
-- Smalls, Michael 11 Whale Branch Ear NT +0.0 6  
-- Heyward, Malik 10 West Ashley NT +0.5 3  
-- Goyins, Andrew 11 Dreher NT +1.4 16  
-- Batt, Kelly 11 Fort Mill NT +0.8 15  
-- Childress, Trey 12 Clover NT +1.3 4  
-- Sullivan, Lee 10 JL Mann NT -0.6 2  
-- Clay-Hanson, Jonathan 10 JL Mann NT -2.6 1  
-- Williams, Markeus 12 Greenwood NT +1.3 4  
-- Boyd, Chris 12 B.L. Smith NT +0.8 15  
-- Mayela, Prince 12 West Mecklenburg NT +0.0 7  
-- McGilligan, John 12 Monsignor Bonner NT +2.0 14  
-- Albert, Devin 11 Blythewood NT +0.9 8  
-- Bedenbaugh, Emery 10 Chapin NT -1.1 11  
-- Stephenson, Deangelo 11 Bishop England NT -1.5 13  
-- Martin, Chadrick   Hunter College NT -1.5 13  
-- Jones, Keith   Hunter College NT +2.0 14  
-- Mackey, Jacquavius 10 Northwestern NT -2.6 1  
-- Williams, Delroy 12 Hunter College NT +1.8 17  
-- Johnson, Kyle   Hunter College NT -1.1 11  
-- Alexander, James 12 Morrow NT -1.1 11  
-- Lewis, Jermaine 12 West Forsyth NT +1.4 16  
-- Edwards, Jonathan 10 Lakeside Evans NT +0.0 6  
-- Moses, Malcolm 12 Mauldin NT +1.1 12  
-- William-White, Cameron 09 Nation Ford NT +0.5 10  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McSwain II, Harvey 12 Crest 21.29 +1.8 2 10
2 Watson, Andre 12 Whale Branch Ear 21.33 +1.8 2 8
3 Hudson, Camron 12 Berry Academy Of 21.48 +1.8 2 6
4 Reese, Alexander 12 Lassiter 21.64 +1.4 1 5
5 Evans, Ayrian 12 Morrow 21.71 +1.8 2 4
6 Jones, Xavier 11 Ragsdale 21.77 +1.8 2 3
7 Bacon, Jaylen 10 Lower Richland 21.97 +1.4 1 2
8 Jones, Jeff 12 Blythewood 22.09 +1.4 1 1
9 Lemon, Bradford   Dreher 22.12 +1.4 1  
10 Howard, Myles 12 Walton 22.17 +1.4 1  
11 jeter, Jarad 12 Greenwood 22.25 +1.4 1  
12 Webster, Kenneth 12 West Mecklenburg 22.27 +1.4 1  
13 Waring, Kenny 09 Wando 22.37 +1.8 2  
14 Lawson, Tyroy 11 Sheepshead Bay 22.49 +1.8 2  
-- Hester, Tevin 12 Granville Centra NT +1.8 2  
-- Ussery, Dijuan 11 Nation Ford NT +1.4 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 McSwain II, Harvey 12 Crest 21.64 +0.0 12  
2 Watson, Andre 12 Whale Branch Ear 21.68 +0.0 12  
3 Hester, Tevin 12 Granville Centra 21.70 +0.0 14  
4 Hudson, Camron 12 Berry Academy Of 21.85 +0.0 13  
5 Evans, Ayrian 12 Morrow 21.97 +0.0 15  
6 Jones, Xavier 11 Ragsdale 22.06 +0.0 2  
7 Davis, Kedrick 12 Berry Academy Of 22.26 +0.0 11  
8 Waring, Kenny 09 Wando 22.28 +0.0 5  
9 Reese, Alexander 12 Lassiter 22.31 +0.0 1  
10 Sanders, Brandon 12 Dreher 22.33 +0.0 10  
11 Bacon, Jaylen 10 Lower Richland 22.35 +0.0 14  
12 Webster, Kenneth 12 West Mecklenburg 22.36 +0.0 2  
13 jeter, Jarad 12 Greenwood 22.40 +0.0 5  
14 Howard, Myles 12 Walton 22.42 +0.0 9  
15 Ussery, Dijuan 11 Nation Ford 22.47 +0.0 13  
15 Jones, Jeff 12 Blythewood 22.47 +0.0 3  
17 Lawson, Tyroy 11 Sheepshead Bay 22.48 +0.0 3  
18 Curry-Felix, Chavarius 12 Richland Northea 22.53 +0.0 14  
19 Gray, Adolphus 12 Morrow 22.61 +0.0 1  
20 Stephenson, Deangelo 11 Bishop England 22.65 +0.0 5  
21 Simmons, Terrell 11 Spring Valley 22.68 +0.0 15  
22 King-Penn, Jakara 09 Ronald W. Reagan 22.70 +0.0 1  
23 Harris, Dominique 12 Stratford 22.73 +0.0 13  
24 Boyd, Chris 12 B.L. Smith 22.74 +0.0 7  
25 Davis-douglas, Odaryl 11 Northwestern 22.88 +0.0 4  
26 Cunningham, Gregory 12 West Charlotte 22.93 +0.0 5  
27 McCrea, Tevan 12 Lexington 22.94 +0.0 12  
28 Beal, Ladarius 11 Central Tuscaloo 22.96 +0.0 9  
29 Crawford, Malik 11 Rock Hill 22.98 +0.0 9  
30 Green, Mikeal 11 White Knoll 22.99 +0.0 11  
30 Tolbert, JT 12 Norcross 22.99 +0.0 12  
32 McGill, Darrell 12 Harding Universi 23.01 +0.0 11  
33 Smalls, Akeem 12 Beaufort 23.03 +0.0 4  
33 Williams, Delroy 12 Hunter College 23.03 +0.0 8  
35 Bess, Chaunsee 12 Ridge View 23.08 +0.0 8  
36 Williams, Kavion 10 Martin Luther Ki 23.09 +0.0 15  
36 Reid, Jordan 10 W J Keenan 23.09 +0.0 11  
38 Reed, Walter 12 Richland Northea 23.11 +0.0 5  
39 Mixon, TJ 12 West Charlotte 23.16 +0.0 7  
40 Barber, Akeim 11 Spring Valley 23.20 +0.0 6  
41 Fulmore, Kendall 09 Ragsdale 23.22 +0.0 15  
42 Johnson, Albert 12 Carolina Forest 23.24 +0.0 3  
42 Dodd, Austin 11 Blythewood 23.24 +0.0 13  
44 Schmal, Stephen 12 Watauga 23.25 +0.0 6  
45 Ali, Roger 11 Hunter College 23.30 +0.0 12  
45 Lawson, Nicholas 09 North Mecklenbur 23.30 +0.0 4  
47 Howard, Desmond 11 Beaufort 23.33 +0.0 3  
48 German, Chris 10 Wando 23.35 +0.0 1  
49 Syphertt, Eric 12 Dutch Fork 23.38 +0.0 2  
50 Pruitt, Russell 11 A.C. Flora 23.39 +0.0 1  
51 Massey, Dejaun 11 Hopewell 23.42 +0.0 6  
52 Mullings, Orane 11 Carolina Forest 23.44 +0.0 6  
53 Sumpter, Josh 10 Camden 23.47 +0.0 2  
54 Jackson, Garvin 10 Lexington 23.49 +0.0 11  
55 Donigan, Patrick 12 E C Glass 23.50 +0.0 5  
56 Hegedus, Charlie 12 Lassiter 23.51 +0.0 3  
56 Stovers, Kamoni 10 Norcross 23.51 +0.0 9  
58 Pannell, Xavier 11 E C Glass 23.56 +0.0 8  
59 Reid, Josh 11 West Mecklenburg 23.60 +0.0 8  
60 Mckenize, Orian 11 Prospect Heights 23.61 +0.0 9  
61 Brown, Elias 09 Irmo 23.65 +0.0 8  
61 Pettis, Kelvin 11 Hillcrest 23.65 +0.0 10  
63 Evans, Diamonte 10 Cross 23.67 +0.0 14  
63 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 23.67 +0.0 11  
65 Brown, Patrick 12 Lower Richland 23.69 +0.0 3  
66 Jamison, Patrick 10 Airport 23.72 +0.0 14  
67 McNair, Taurean 11 Marvin Ridge 23.74 +0.0 12  
68 Arnett, Akil 12 North Mecklenbur 23.75 +0.0 10  
69 Moore, Ryan 12 First Presbyteri 23.76 +0.0 14  
70 Perkins, Jaime 12 Dutch Fork 23.77 +0.0 9  
71 Gaines, Dominique 11 West Ashley 23.86 +0.0 7  
72 Bradshaw, Gary 11 Ridge View 23.90 +0.0 7  
72 Graw, Daniel 12 St Anthony's 23.90 +0.0 6  
72 Marable, Demarcus 11 Mauldin 23.90 +0.0 11  
75 Kosak, Airion 11 JL Mann 23.96 +0.0 12  
75 Sumpter, Jordan 10 Camden 23.96 +0.0 11  
77 McWhite, Tony 11 W J Keenan 24.02 +0.0 10  
77 Higgins, Toney 12 Hopewell 24.02 +0.0 7  
79 Lewis, Andre 10 West Ashley 24.03 +0.0 2  
80 Guyton, Jemah 10 Central Tuscaloo 24.04 +0.0 13  
81 Spitler, Nathan 12 Marvin Ridge 24.08 +0.0 4  
82 Jeffers, Josiah 12 Ronald W. Reagan 24.11 +0.0 14  
83 Richard, Carlton 11 Pelion 24.17 +0.0 8  
84 Myers, Bryce 09 North Buncombe 24.23 +0.0 7  
85 Martin, Jeremy 12 St Xavier 24.25 +0.0 8  
86 Miller, Cedric 10 St Xavier 24.26 +0.0 3  
86 Black, Ryan 10 Weddington 24.26 +0.0 1  
88 Bryant, Cole 11 Weddington 24.33 +0.0 2  
89 White, Jer'mone 11 Ridgeland 24.41 +0.0 13  
90 Tudor, Randelle 12 Prospect Heights 24.42 +0.0 15  
91 Rice, John 10 Nation Ford 24.44 +0.0 6  
92 Black, Bracy 10 Mauldin 24.46 +0.0 14  
93 Givens, KJ 09 Stratford 24.50 +0.0 2  
94 Pierre, Richardson 11 Hunter College 24.53 +0.0 1  
95 Eisenberg, Zaric 12 Watauga 24.55 +0.0 7  
96 Jefferson, Kahlil 09 Lugoff-Elgin 24.63 +0.0 13  
97 Morales, Kellan 11 Colonial Forge 24.64 +0.0 15  
98 Blaylock, Daron 12 Walton 24.68 +0.0 10  
99 Moore, Nate 11 Cabell Midland 24.69 +0.0 3  
100 Ridley, Stanton 12 St Anthony's 24.76 +0.0 15  
101 Strong, Kesean 09 Archbishop Carro 24.78 +0.0 10  
102 Dailey, Niles 11 Cabell Midland 24.96 +0.0 4  
103 Speede, Saeed 10 Oakton 24.99 +0.0 1  
104 Jones, Keith   Hunter College 25.00 +0.0 8  
105 barnwell, keirson 11 Sheepshead Bay 25.04 +0.0 4  
106 Felder, Quantavious 7 Cross 25.06 +0.0 5  
107 Costello, Elijah 09 Colonial Forge 25.23 +0.0 9  
108 Burroughs, Eli 10 Lugoff-Elgin 25.24 +0.0 15  
109 Kennedy, Major 11 A.C. Flora 25.33 +0.0 4  
110 Hrinko, Phillip 09 Oakton 25.62 +0.0 6  
111 Orji, Nicholas 09 Archbishop Carro 25.96 +0.0 12  
-- Williams, Markeus 12 Greenwood NT +0.0 10  
-- Burton, Malcolm 09 Monsignor Bonner NT +0.0 7  
-- Williams, Jaterrance 11 JL Mann NT +0.0 13  
-- Atterbury, Damarea 12 Irmo NT +0.0 9  
-- Smalls, Michael 11 Whale Branch Ear NT +0.0 5  
-- Hillian, Josh 12 Airport NT +0.0 2  
-- Childress, Trey 12 Clover NT +0.0 4  
-- Pinder, Tadashi 12 Luella NT +0.0 10  
-- Moore, Jordan 12 Martin Luther Ki NT +0.0 6  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Evans, Ayrian 12 Morrow 47.83 10 10
2 Gray, Adolphus 12 Morrow 48.78 10 8
3 jeter, Jarad 12 Greenwood 48.85 10 6
4 Reese, Alexander 12 Lassiter 48.95 10 5
5 Walker, Curtis 11 Lexington 49.58 9 4
6 Webster, Kenneth 12 West Mecklenburg 49.60 9 3
7 Simmons, Terrell 11 Spring Valley 49.85 9 2
8 Stephenson, Deangelo 11 Bishop England 50.07 8 1
9 Taylor, Zack 11 Northwestern 50.20 9  
10 Edmonds, Marcus 11 Lower Richland 50.24 9  
-- Daniels, Alex 12 Hunter College 50.25 5  
11 Gibson, Bradley 11 Spring Valley 50.62 10  
12 Harris, Dominique 12 Stratford 50.78 8  
13 Adebite, Adekola 12 St Anthony's 51.08 9  
14 Waters, Laron 10 Ridge View 51.09 7  
15 Boyd, Chris 12 B.L. Smith 51.24 10  
16 Jones, Tyler 12 T C Roberson 51.40 7  
17 Jackson, Logan 11 Marvin Ridge 51.47 8  
18 Parkins, Michael 10 North Mecklenbur 51.59 8  
19 Davis, Delroy 11 Hunter College 51.60 9  
20 Elias, Madrid 11 Greenbrier 51.64 7  
21 Childress, Trey 12 Clover 51.70 7  
22 Hite, matthew 12 Chapin 51.79 5  
23 Anderson, Kimani 09 Hunter College 51.88 1  
24 Ovendorf, Peter 12 Weddington 51.99 6  
25 Williams, Jonathan 12 Dutch Fork 52.20 8  
26 williams, kwesi 12 Sheepshead Bay 52.28 10  
27 Smalls, Akeem 12 Beaufort 52.43 10  
28 Scott, Ryan 10 Nation Ford 52.51 5  
29 Beal, Ladarius 11 Central Tuscaloo 52.62 7  
30 Cook, Greg 11 Irmo 52.93 7  
30 Howard, Desmond 11 Beaufort 52.93 9  
32 Autry, Anthony 12 Norcross 53.11 6  
33 Carter, Davante 11 Carolina Forest 53.14 7  
34 Moore, Ryan 12 First Presbyteri 53.19 6  
35 Washington-Saunders, Cha 09 Ronald W. Reagan 53.28 6  
36 Lewis, Andre 10 West Ashley 53.35 7  
37 Threatt, Dominic 11 West Charlotte 53.36 4  
38 Albert, Devin 11 Blythewood 53.39 8  
39 Livingston, Matt 10 Oakton 53.46 6  
40 Tyler, Patrick 12 W J Keenan 53.51 1  
41 McGill, Darrell 12 Harding Universi 53.66 8  
42 Black, Bracy 10 Mauldin 53.67 1  
43 Frazier, DeVaughn 12 Bluffton 53.70 4  
44 Bailey, Cameron 12 Butler 54.03 5  
45 Schmal, Stephen 12 Watauga 54.06 5  
46 Williams, Jaterrance 11 JL Mann 54.18 6  
47 Frazier-Harris, Hakim 11 Dreher 54.33 3  
48 Baxter, Matthew 11 Richland Northea 54.79 4  
49 Leaks, Brandon 11 Hillcrest 54.80 4  
50 Backman, Christian 11 Watauga 54.89 3  
51 Elliott, Quad 10 Cox Mill 54.93 2  
52 Eisenberg, Zaric 12 Watauga 54.94 3  
53 Martin, Chadrick   Hunter College 55.08 1  
54 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 55.09 4  
55 Pate, Chris 11 Camden 55.12 2  
56 Whiteside, Sterling 12 A.C. Flora 55.15 2  
57 Samuel, Adekunle 10 Hunter College 55.32 1  
58 Russell, Josh 09 St Xavier 55.38 2  
59 Sheridan, Nick 11 Lake Norman 55.40 5  
60 Leonard, Jamal 09 Archbishop Carro 55.62 3  
61 DuBose, Will 11 Asheville School 55.77 4  
62 Blakenship, Ben 10 Lugoff-Elgin 56.01 2  
63 Wells, Ryland 11 Fort Mill 56.04 3  
64 Frisby, Canaan 10 North Buncombe 56.06 3  
65 Stancil, Shakor 11 Prospect Heights 56.28 3  
66 Best, Rasheet   Marvin Ridge 56.85 1  
67 Lai Fang, Dante 09 Hunter College 57.14 1  
68 Morales, Kellan 11 Colonial Forge 57.49 3  
69 Johnson, Kyle   Hunter College 58.15 2  
70 Adams, Josh 12 Eastside 1:03.21 2  
71 Allen, Isreal 12 Ridgeland 1:04.92 5  
-- Fields, Joshua 12 Whale Branch Ear NT 4  
-- Mccorkle, Brock 11 Walton NT 4  
-- Lebby, Miles 11 South Pointe NT 5  
-- Lordman, Kris 11 Asheville NT 8  
-- German, Chris 10 Wando DQ 6  
-- Stovers, Kamoni 10 Norcross DQ 6  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 1:54.28 1 10
2 Sullivan, Brian 11 Walton 1:54.29 1 8
3 McNamee, Michael 12 Oakton 1:54.59 1 6
4 White, Christian 10 Ardrey Kell 1:54.63 1 5
5 Walton, Carl 12 Northwest Guilfo 1:55.50 1 4
6 Kreider, Kevin 12 St Anthony's 1:55.79 1 3
7 Cappetta, Richard 12 Colonial Forge 1:55.90 1 2
8 Petruncio, Greg 12 Oakton 1:55.97 1 1
9 Blackmon, Mark 12 West Charlotte 1:56.60 1  
10 Cave, Thomas 11 St Xavier 1:57.24 1  
11 Wendt, Erik 11 Lexington 1:57.61 1  
12 Fennell, Chad 10 Northwestern 1:58.12 1  
13 Louro, Thomas 10 St Anthony's 1:58.32 1  
14 Reamer, Michael 12 Wando 1:58.50 1  
14 Rupinski, Michael 12 Lake Norman 1:58.50 1  
16 Thesing, Gabe 12 Bishop England 1:58.54 1  
17 Williams, Tevin 12 Stratford 1:58.96 1  
18 Lane, Alec 11 Marvin Ridge 1:59.20 1  
19 Dino, Mason 11 Cabell Midland 1:59.73 1  
20 Brackney, Bryan 11 Watauga 2:00.09 1  
21 Reader, Nick 11 St Xavier 2:00.45 1  
22 Drayton Ferguson, Traevi 11 Berry Academy Of 2:00.87 1  
23 Parkins, Michael 10 North Mecklenbur 2:00.94 1  
23 Bradley, Michael 11 Dutch Fork 2:00.94 1  
25 Hoefel, Thomas 11 Spring Valley 2:00.98 1  
26 Righi, Alex 11 Bishop England 2:01.15 1  
27 Klasnic, Jo 10 Dutch Fork 2:01.52 1  
28 Smalls, Demetrius 11 Bluffton 2:01.81 1  
29 Johnson, Garrett 12 JL Mann 2:02.13 1  
30 Furr, Tanner 11 South Aiken 2:02.15 1  
31 Glackin, Tanner 11 Weddington 2:02.63 1  
32 Lierz, Jonah 11 T C Roberson 2:02.77 1  
33 Hite, Aubrey 10 Pelion 2:02.93 1  
34 Boatright, Grayson 11 Northwestern 2:03.13 1  
35 Rosati, Chris 11 Colonial Forge 2:03.45 1  
36 Flores, Alex 12 Clover 2:03.52 1  
37 Waller, Jermayne 12 E C Glass 2:03.66 1  
38 MacDonald, Nicholas 12 Lakeside Evans 2:03.69 1  
39 VanBuskirk, Sam 12 Fort Mill 2:03.73 1  
40 Roberts, Andrew 11 Wando 2:03.93 1  
41 Todd, Sam 11 Norcross 2:04.01 1  
42 Roark, Hunter 11 Weddington 2:04.66 1  
43 Winters, Jacob 11 Norcross 2:04.79 1  
44 Williams, Rashaan 10 North Mecklenbur 2:04.90 1  
45 Norman, Brandon 11 Carolina Forest 2:05.20 1  
45 Corder, Dustin 12 Pelion 2:05.20 1  
47 Smith, Jonathan 10 Richland Northea 2:05.21 1  
48 Shuler, Matt 12 Stratford 2:05.32 1  
49 Diggins, T.J. 12 TL Hanna 2:05.42 1  
50 Stokes, Brian 09 Lakeside Evans 2:05.44 1  
51 Spivey, Nick 11 Spring Valley 2:05.48 1  
52 Scott, Josh 10 Dreher 2:05.66 1  
53 Burdette, Kevin 10 D W Daniel 2:05.67 1  
54 Futia, Nick 10 Marvin Ridge 2:05.79 1  
55 Killiam, Becket 11 Pinecrest 2:05.88 1  
56 Coulter, Colby 12 Lexington 2:05.89 1  
57 Harris, Dominick 12 Berry Academy Of 2:05.92 1  
58 Desantis, Sean 12 Lassiter 2:06.03 1  
59 Gordon, River 11 T C Roberson 2:06.41 1  
60 Cook, Robert 11 Asheville School 2:06.64 1  
61 Muniz, Lucas 12 Walton 2:06.71 1  
62 Marshall, Drew 12 Fort Mill 2:06.84 1  
63 Fernando, Thusan 11 Ragsdale 2:07.15 1  
64 Fea, Andrew 10 North Lincoln 2:07.24 1  
65 Brehany, Pierce 10 Bluffton 2:07.63 1  
66 Davis, Terae 11 Beaufort 2:07.80 1  
67 Fletcher, Cory 12 Hunter College 2:07.95 1  
68 Chandler, Jhuadon 11 Woodland 2:08.18 1  
69 Mann, Kent 12 North Buncombe 2:08.21 1  
70 Mitchell, Taylor 11 Ragsdale 2:08.26 1  
71 Childress, Michah 11 Clover 2:08.32 1  
72 Callender, Alex 11 Ronald W. Reagan 2:08.42 1  
73 Williams, David 12 Central Tuscaloo 2:08.45 1  
74 Jiles, Charles 11 Whale Branch Ear 2:08.53 1  
75 Cabean, Miles 09 Ronald W. Reagan 2:08.68 1  
76 Dickens, Jarrin 10 Hopewell 2:08.86 1  
77 Lykes, De'Vonte 12 Whale Branch Ear 2:09.31 1  
78 Chaney, Matthew 12 Lassiter 2:10.33 1  
79 Rosemound, Kelvin 10 Blythewood 2:10.36 1  
80 Parker, Forrest 12 Richland Northea 2:10.42 1  
81 Hellenbrand, Ryan 11 Watauga 2:10.80 1  
82 Andrews, Seth 12 Beaufort 2:10.91 1  
83 Robinson, Mylik 11 Morrow 2:11.39 1  
84 Adams, Josh 12 Eastside 2:11.66 1  
85 Alsbaugh, Clay 10 Asheville 2:12.33 1  
86 Mckellar, Robbie 11 Ninety-Six 2:12.38 1  
-- HoChoy, Taj 10 Hunter College 2:12.63 1  
87 Cofield, Joshua 12 Lower Richland 2:12.79 1  
88 Fleming, Chapman 11 Butler 2:12.81 1  
89 Wesson, Zach 09 North Lincoln 2:13.18 1  
90 Wagner, Jonathan 11 Lake Norman 2:13.50 1  
91 Tuck, Jeremy 12 Boiling Springs 2:13.52 1  
92 Doherty, Alex 09 Butler 2:13.57 1  
93 Womack, Brachelaun 11 Morrow 2:13.67 1  
94 Jobe, David 11 Cabell Midland 2:14.38 1  
95 Thomson, Michael 11 Asheville 2:15.26 1  
96 Standley, Zach 11 Irmo 2:15.79 1  
97 Pelzer, Darron 11 Woodland 2:15.90 1  
98 Atterbury, Damarea 12 Irmo 2:16.45 1  
99 Epps, Will 12 Blythewood 2:16.66 1  
100 Scott, Ryan 10 Nation Ford 2:16.69 1  
100 Long, Zac 11 Eastside 2:16.69 1  
102 Hogan, DJ 12 Carolina Forest 2:17.23 1  
103 Stackhouse, Michael 11 Ridge View 2:17.55 1  
104 Guerrero, Isaac 09 Hunter College 2:18.00 1  
105 Crook-Nicholls, Orien 10 West Ashley 2:18.34 1  
106 Summerson, Jamerius 10 Lugoff-Elgin 2:19.20 1  
107 Davis, Reggie 10 Hopewell 2:22.10 1  
108 Jackson, Deondre 10 Cross 2:23.49 1  
109 Ross, Tyrell 12 W J Keenan 2:24.59 1  
110 Campbell, Alex 12 Lugoff-Elgin 2:24.64 1  
111 German, Quinton 12 Central Tuscaloo 2:25.82 1  
112 Waters, Laron 10 Ridge View 2:26.08 1  
-- Johnson, Clayton 10 Independence NT 1  
-- Threatt, Dominic 11 West Charlotte NT 1  
-- Pringle, Carlos 09 Cross NT 1  
-- Altazan, Taylor 11 West Ashley NT 1  
-- Crittendon, Ben 10 Ninety-Six NT 1  
-- Scardo, Eric 11 JL Mann NT 1  
-- Cirillo, Eric 11 Nation Ford NT 1  
-- Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River NT 1  
-- DiLucido, Anthony 11 Monsignor Bonner NT 1  
-- Cook, Charlie 11 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Williams, Dominque 12 Archbishop Carro NT 1  
-- Scott, DeVante 12 Lower Richland NT 1  
-- Delisle, Marc 11 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Jenkins, Donald 11 Ridgeland NT 1  
-- Atkins, Justin 11 Archbishop Carro NT 1  
-- Kreiling, Nicholas 10 CE Jordan HS NT 1  
-- Mitchell, Denzel 09 Ridgeland NT 1  
-- Couch, Matthew Alex 12 Hilton Head NT 1  
-- Sullivan, Joe 10 Monsignor Bonner NT 1  
-- Augustine, Biko 11 Prospect Heights NT 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thornton, Cameron 12 Whitefield Acade 4:19.38 1 10
2 Pennesi, David 12 Colonial Forge 4:20.77 1 8
3 Quattlebaum, James 10 Christ Church Ep 4:20.89 1 6
4 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 4:22.07 1 5
5 Buehring, Charles Andrew 12 Fort Dorchester 4:22.25 1 4
-- Ivankovic, Andre 11 D W Daniel 4:22.34 1  
6 Hakes, Roland 12 Dutch Fork 4:22.46 1 3
7 Langston, Zaach 10 Lexington 4:22.65 1 2
8 Farmer, Kenan 10 Walton 4:23.37 1 1
9 Vaughn, Sid 12 Lakeside Evans 4:26.06 1  
10 Coulter, Colby 12 Lexington 4:26.47 1  
11 Buckley, Drew 12 Marvin Ridge 4:27.11 1  
12 Torres, Rj 11 Walton 4:27.12 1  
13 Delguercio, Nick 11 Norcross 4:27.77 1  
14 Coombs, Brandon 12 Greenbrier 4:27.89 1  
15 Ginty, Patrick 11 St Anthony's 4:27.97 1  
16 Kovach, Robert 12 T C Roberson 4:28.63 1  
17 Fiedler, Ben 11 Asheville School 4:29.10 1  
18 Barney, David 12 E C Glass 4:29.45 1  
19 Lantz, Michael 10 Ridge View 4:29.92 1  
20 Putnam, Nick 11 Dreher 4:30.22 1  
21 Stoney, Jack 11 Oakton 4:30.77 1  
22 Stephen, Vincent 12 St Xavier 4:31.59 1  
23 Ruppe, Christian 11 Rock Hill 4:31.78 1  
24 Salmons, Tyler 12 Cabell Midland 4:31.82 1  
25 Kreiling, Nicholas 10 CE Jordan HS 4:32.07 1  
26 Shah, Parth 12 Ardrey Kell 4:32.26 1  
27 Jordan, Paul 11 Asheville School 4:32.97 1  
28 Lawhon, Brian 11 Cabell Midland 4:32.98 1  
29 Marsh, Jordan 12 Ronald W. Reagan 4:33.44 1  
30 Flores, Alex 12 Clover 4:33.83 1  
31 Creasy, Jason 12 Ronald W. Reagan 4:34.49 1  
32 Leach, Nathan 12 Bishop England 4:34.52 1  
33 Fea, Andrew 10 North Lincoln 4:35.03 1  
34 Streigel, Chris 10 St Xavier 4:35.19 1  
35 Dabney, Corey 12 Colonial Forge 4:35.32 1  
36 Slann, Jacob 09 D W Daniel 4:35.71 1  
37 Burns, Matt 11 Weddington 4:36.08 1  
38 Marshall, Drew 12 Fort Mill 4:36.41 1  
39 Segreto, Frank 12 St Anthony's 4:36.44 1  
40 Abdullah, Evan 12 Stratford 4:36.64 1  
41 McCormack, Connor 11 Spring Valley 4:37.60 1  
42 Eubanks, Griffin 12 James Byrnes 4:37.62 1  
43 Lopez Gomez, Oliver 11 Oakton 4:37.63 1  
44 Cook, Brian 10 Pearl River 4:37.89 1  
45 McClean, Thomas 12 Ardrey Kell 4:38.08 1  
46 Stafford, Chris 11 Dutch Fork 4:38.94 1  
47 Killiam, Becket 11 Pinecrest 4:39.08 1  
48 Lenox, Mason 10 Northwestern 4:39.21 1  
49 Clevenger, Eli 12 North Buncombe 4:39.38 1  
50 Gray, Austin   Morrow 4:40.00 1  
51 Gawryluk, AJ 09 Wando 4:40.40 1  
52 Long, Zac 11 Eastside 4:40.41 1  
53 Conklin, Dustin 11 Carolina Forest 4:40.73 1  
54 Bowles, Christian 09 Lakeside Evans 4:40.95 1  
55 Rollins, Chad 10 Northwestern 4:41.48 1  
56 Jordan, Andrew 12 Irmo 4:41.70 1  
57 Wagner, Jonathan 11 Lake Norman 4:41.85 1  
58 Herron, Alex 11 Ronald W. Reagan 4:42.07 1  
59 Cate, Hardie 12 A.C. Flora 4:42.82 1  
60 Highfill, Austin 10 Clover 4:43.52 1  
61 Geer, Matthew 11 D W Daniel 4:43.71 1  
62 Tyler, Andrew 11 Wando 4:43.83 1  
63 Fernando, Thusan 11 Ragsdale 4:43.94 1  
64 Neal, Alex 12 Irmo 4:44.37 1  
65 Widenhouse, Cristian 10 Bishop England 4:44.59 1  
66 Sheehan, Patrick 10 Lake Norman 4:44.69 1  
67 Lucking, Alex 10 Eastside 4:44.72 1  
68 Kovach, Paul 11 T C Roberson 4:45.57 1  
69 Case, Jeffrey 12 Fort Mill 4:45.98 1  
70 Corbett, Kendon 11 Marvin Ridge 4:47.86 1  
71 Jiles, Charles 11 Whale Branch Ear 4:48.33 1  
72 McGraw, Connor 12 Stratford 4:48.65 1  
73 Tierney, Joshua 11 Bluffton 4:48.82 1  
-- Hickernell, Dustin 11 Watauga 4:49.07 1  
74 Scott, Dylan 10 Ninety-Six 4:49.10 1  
75 Ruppe, Cameron 10 Rock Hill 4:49.36 1  
76 Leppi, Travis 10 North Buncombe 4:49.72 1  
77 Warner, Luke 11 Weddington 4:50.13 1  
78 Page, Todd 12 West Ashley 4:50.23 1  
79 Price, Kelsey 10 Morrow 4:51.59 1  
80 Garcia, Romel 10 CE Jordan HS 4:51.76 1  
81 Mosteller, Josh 11 North Lincoln 4:52.04 1  
82 Mckellar, Robbie 11 Ninety-Six 4:53.45 1  
83 Snyder, Stephan 10 North Mecklenbur 4:53.46 1  
84 Guillaume, Alex 11 Lassiter 4:54.36 1  
85 Paschal, Neal 11 Spring Valley 4:54.98 1  
86 Patrick, Jesse 11 Carolina Forest 4:55.73 1  
87 Egbert, Roman 09 Ridge View 4:56.75 1  
88 Nash, Nate 10 Hopewell 4:58.14 1  
89 Beach, Evans 10 Bluffton 4:59.40 1  
90 Sloane, William 12 West Ashley 4:59.62 1  
91 Becker, Stefn 11 Lassiter 5:00.95 1  
92 Pratt, Brandon 09 Beaufort 5:03.71 1  
93 Fleming, Chapman 11 Butler 5:05.20 1  
94 Haynes, Gerald 11 Beaufort 5:07.40 1  
95 Bower, David 10 Butler 5:08.82 1  
96 Glover, Devonta 10 Whale Branch Ear 5:10.19 1  
97 Hatcher, Mikal 12 Central Tuscaloo 5:10.21 1  
98 Johnson, Clayton 10 Independence 5:14.90 1  
99 Mills, Andrew 09 Lugoff-Elgin 5:18.66 1  
100 Buckelew, Trey 11 Camden 5:22.26 1  
101 Campbell, Alex 12 Lugoff-Elgin 5:24.61 1  
102 Blanding, Alexander 12 Richland Northea 5:27.53 1  
103 Reid, Nicholas 11 Ridgeland 5:30.66 1  
104 Toney, Dedrick 12 Lower Richland 5:30.89 1  
105 Kelly, Bart 10 Hopewell 5:32.99 1  
106 Martinez, Lewis 11 Richland Northea 5:41.46 1  
107 Williams, Christopher 09 Central Tuscaloo 5:49.26 1  
108 Tiidwell, Bradley 11 Lower Richland 6:05.12 1  
-- McDermott, Will 11 Monsignor Bonner NT 1  
-- Thompson, Zachary 12 Dreher NT 1  
-- Krumwiede, Matthew 11 GSSM NT 1  
-- Hardaway, Ben 11 GSSM NT 1  
-- Stewart, Alex 09 Greenbrier NT 1  
-- Johnson, Garrett 12 JL Mann NT 1  
-- Fredrickson, John 12 TL Hanna NT 1  
-- Scardo, Eric 11 JL Mann NT 1  
-- Delisle, Marc 11 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Smith, Ryan 8 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Epps, Will 12 Blythewood NT 1  
-- Christinson, Luke 10 Nation Ford NT 1  
-- Cirillo, Eric 11 Nation Ford NT 1  
-- O'Brien, Nik 10 North Augusta NT 1  
-- Hancock, Trent 10 Blythewood NT 1  
-- Denar, Douglas 09 North Mecklenbur NT 1  
-- DiLucido, Anthony 11 Monsignor Bonner NT 1  
-- Thomson, Michael 11 Asheville NT 1  
-- Blackmon, Mark 12 West Charlotte NT 1  
-- Walton, Carl 12 Northwest Guilfo NT 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burcham, Jacob 11 Cabell Midland 9:00.21 1 10
2 Manesiotis, Jack 11 Hilton Head 9:18.95 1 8
3 O'Loughlin, Brian 12 Colonial Forge 9:19.74 1 6
4 Sheryak, Connor 11 St Xavier 9:23.81 1 5
5 Kosiorek, Sage 12 Boiling Springs 9:27.67 1 4
6 Beavin, Zach 12 St Xavier 9:28.57 1 3
7 O'Brien, Nik 10 North Augusta 9:31.38 1 2
8 Vandenberg, Andrew 12 Watauga 9:33.51 1 1
9 Lantz, Michael 10 Ridge View 9:33.68 1  
10 Jewell, Chris 12 Oakton 9:33.80 1  
11 Bivens, Jonathan 12 Weddington 9:36.11 1  
12 Fowers, Chase 11 Lakeside Evans 9:36.59 1  
13 Gawryluk, AJ 09 Wando 9:38.87 1  
14 Ivankovic, Andre 11 D W Daniel 9:38.92 1  
15 Clevenger, Eli 12 North Buncombe 9:39.41 1  
16 Quattlebaum, James 10 Christ Church Ep 9:40.63 1  
17 Morales, Tony 10 Lexington 9:42.55 1  
18 Rehmann, Arman 11 Norcross 9:43.35 1  
19 Stafford, Chris 11 Dutch Fork 9:44.97 1  
20 Buck, Clifford 11 Jay M. Robinson 9:45.06 1  
21 Kreiling, Nicholas 10 CE Jordan HS 9:46.79 1  
22 Haughey, Gabriel 10 D W Daniel 9:47.53 1  
23 McCarter, Guy 12 Stratford 9:48.63 1  
24 Ruppe, Christian 11 Rock Hill 9:49.60 1  
25 Shannon, Ryan 10 North Lincoln 9:50.09 1  
26 Souder, Madden 12 Ardrey Kell 9:50.73 1  
27 Singh, Pratik 12 Oakton 9:50.96 1  
28 Anderson, Josh 11 Watauga 9:51.74 1  
29 White, Blake 12 Lexington 9:52.62 1  
30 Lorick, Heath 12 Chapin 9:53.15 1  
31 Green, Noah 11 Patton 9:53.30 1  
32 Barney, David 12 E C Glass 9:53.72 1  
33 Sheehan, Patrick 10 Lake Norman 9:56.03 1  
34 Boykin, Andrew 11 Colonial Forge 9:56.11 1  
35 Fredrickson, John 12 TL Hanna 9:56.69 1  
36 Hensler, Jake 11 St Anthony's 9:58.85 1  
37 Kelly, Chris 10 Pinecrest 9:59.20 1  
38 Tyler, Andrew 11 Wando 9:59.44 1  
39 Leach, Nathan 12 Bishop England 10:00.14 1  
40 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 10:00.98 1  
41 Guillaume, Alex 11 Lassiter 10:01.63 1  
42 Acker, Christian 10 Northwestern 10:01.96 1  
43 Lucking, Alex 10 Eastside 10:02.55 1  
44 Warrick, Michael 12 Walton 10:02.67 1  
45 McDermott, Ben 09 Pearl River 10:02.83 1  
46 Hendrick, Justin 12 NC Science & 10:02.99 1  
47 Aaronson, Sam 12 Northwestern 10:05.37 1  
48 Diliberto, Thomas 12 St Anthony's 10:05.87 1  
49 Jordan, Andrew 12 Irmo 10:06.28 1  
50 Ruppe, Cameron 10 Rock Hill 10:07.52 1  
51 Neal, Alex 12 Irmo 10:08.79 1  
52 Herbert, Jordan 12 Norcross 10:09.12 1  
53 Widenhouse, Cristian 10 Bishop England 10:11.98 1  
54 Asante, Sango 12 Stratford 10:12.83 1  
55 Townsend, Jon 10 Greenbrier 10:13.44 1  
56 Hohneke, Chance 10 Lakeside Evans 10:14.58 1  
57 Webb, George 11 New Hanover 10:15.35 1  
58 Boyle, Chris 12 North Lincoln 10:16.55 1  
59 Scott, Dylan 10 Ninety-Six 10:17.61 1  
60 Tierney, Joshua 11 Bluffton 10:18.79 1  
61 Leppi, Travis 10 North Buncombe 10:19.61 1  
62 Kosiorek, Crew 10 Boiling Springs 10:21.91 1  
63 Shaw, Morgan 11 Eastside 10:22.57 1  
64 Houser, Zach 10 T C Roberson 10:26.57 1  
65 Hughes, Logan 09 Greenbrier 10:27.05 1  
66 Wroblewski, Carter 11 JL Mann 10:27.34 1  
67 Campbell, Avery 11 Cabell Midland 10:28.99 1  
68 Garcia, Romel 10 CE Jordan HS 10:30.56 1  
69 Humble, Ryan 12 Walton 10:30.60 1  
70 Cate, Hardie 12 A.C. Flora 10:31.06 1  
71 Case, Matthew 10 Fort Mill 10:34.88 1  
72 Hobbs, Ryan 09 Weddington 10:35.75 1  
73 Schreckhise, Christian 8 Spring Valley 10:36.01 1  
74 D'Antoni, Alex 11 Lassiter 10:38.09 1  
75 Corbett, Kendon 11 Marvin Ridge 10:40.51 1  
76 Sloane, William 12 West Ashley 10:41.04 1  
77 Henriksen, Grant 10 Fort Mill 10:45.80 1  
78 Harpe, Charles 09 T C Roberson 10:46.53 1  
79 Falcocchio, Daniel 10 Bluffton 10:51.79 1  
80 Bailey, Ory 12 Ridge View 10:52.58 1  
81 Manning, Will 09 Nation Ford 10:54.35 1  
82 Johnson, Semaj 11 Beaufort 10:54.76 1  
83 Durand, Zach 10 Marvin Ridge 10:55.22 1  
84 Owen, Heath 12 Spring Valley 11:01.02 1  
85 Glover, Devonta 10 Whale Branch Ear 11:04.40 1  
86 Whalen, Dan 12 Ardrey Kell 11:06.15 1  
87 Mills, Andrew 09 Lugoff-Elgin 11:24.56 1  
88 Hatcher, Mikal 12 Central Tuscaloo 11:35.71 1  
89 Buckelew, Trey 11 Camden 11:43.59 1  
90 Teigen, Tradd 11 West Ashley 11:46.06 1  
91 Gutridge, Wes 10 North Mecklenbur 11:50.09 1  
92 Mabruk, Adenyare 8 Richland Northea 11:50.50 1  
93 Johnson, Aubrey 12 Blythewood 11:56.39 1  
94 Toney, Dedrick 12 Lower Richland 12:15.28 1  
95 Wardlaw, Lee 09 A.C. Flora 12:25.86 1  
96 Martinez, Lewis 11 Richland Northea 12:28.88 1  
97 Williams, Christopher 09 Central Tuscaloo 12:56.16 1  
-- Nash, Nate 10 Hopewell NT 1  
-- Timmons, Anthony 11 Whale Branch Ear NT 1  
-- Montgomery, Kevin 11 Monsignor Bonner NT 1  
-- McDermott, Will 11 Monsignor Bonner NT 1  
-- Miller, Ty 12 Lugoff-Elgin NT 1  
-- Conklin, Dustin 11 Carolina Forest NT 1  
-- Sinkele, Jeff 12 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Marion, Zach 8 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Hakes, Roland 12 Dutch Fork NT 1  
-- Melanson, Thomas 11 GSSM NT 1  
-- Patrick, Jesse 11 Carolina Forest NT 1  
-- Scardo, Eric 11 JL Mann NT 1  
-- Pratt, Brandon 09 Beaufort NT 1  
-- Glover, Jerald 10 Blythewood NT 1  
-- Kun, Mitchell 12 Sheepshead Bay NT 1  
-- Marsh, Chris 10 Ronald W. Reagan NT 1  
-- Edwards, Marcus 11 Morrow NT 1  
-- Price, Kelsey 10 Morrow NT 1  
-- Christinson, Luke 10 Nation Ford NT 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Jordan 12 Martin Luther Ki 13.51 2 10
2 Wilson, Demonte 12 Crest 14.34 2 8
3 Jenkins, Erin 11 ZB Vance 14.49 2 6
4 Gourdine, Brandon 12 Stratford 14.62 2 5
5 Black, Cameron 12 St Anthony's 14.76 1 4
6 Thomas, Randy 12 Beaufort 14.79 2 3
7 Gillespie, Dennis 12 Norcross 14.86 2 2
8 Wembolua, Josh 12 Butler 15.00 1 0.50
8 Gaddist, Christopher 11 Woodland 15.00 1 0.50
10 Smith, Lunden 12 Spring Valley 15.01 2  
11 Lewis, Isaiah 10 Hillcrest 15.02 1  
12 Green, Davonte 12 Beaufort 15.26 1  
13 Lights, Matthew 12 Greenwood 15.31 1  
14 Thomas, Jordan 12 Luella 15.36 1  
15 D' Angelo, Justin 12 T C Roberson 15.38 1  
16 Burney, Byron 12 Martin Luther Ki 15.46 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Moore, Jordan 12 Martin Luther Ki 13.78 11  
2 Wilson, Demonte 12 Crest 14.36 9  
3 Gillespie, Dennis 12 Norcross 14.84 2  
4 Burney, Byron 12 Martin Luther Ki 14.85 6  
5 Jenkins, Erin 11 ZB Vance 14.91 3  
6 Thomas, Randy 12 Beaufort 14.97 5  
7 Gourdine, Brandon 12 Stratford 14.98 2  
8 Smith, Lunden 12 Spring Valley 15.00 9  
9 Lights, Matthew 12 Greenwood 15.11 11  
10 Gaddist, Christopher 11 Woodland 15.19 1  
11 Lewis, Isaiah 10 Hillcrest 15.23 7  
11 Green, Davonte 12 Beaufort 15.23 4  
13 Wembolua, Josh 12 Butler 15.25 11  
14 D' Angelo, Justin 12 T C Roberson 15.27 5  
15 Black, Cameron 12 St Anthony's 15.30 7  
16 Thomas, Jordan 12 Luella 15.36 7  
17 Bell, Brandon 12 Central Tuscaloo 15.37 4  
18 Barker, Drew 10 T C Roberson 15.52 9  
19 Cunningham, Gregory 12 West Charlotte 15.69 10  
20 Moore, Nate 11 Cabell Midland 15.72 8  
21 Jones, James 09 James Byrnes 15.73 9  
22 Mcmillan, Jhante 12 Northwestern 15.75 6  
23 Pannell, Xavier 11 E C Glass 15.84 4  
24 Sheppard, Patrick   Woodland 15.92 3  
25 Almes, Jayce 12 Wando 15.93 7  
26 Shaw, Tray 11 Hillcrest 15.97 2  
27 Alston, Devonte 12 Whale Branch Ear 16.03 5  
28 Helms, Zack 12 Watauga 16.08 6  
28 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond 11 Colonial Forge 16.08 4  
30 Holloman, Jerel 11 Camden 16.10 8  
31 McKendrick, Zach 11 St Xavier 16.14 3  
32 Johnson, Antoine 12 Ridgeland 16.15 1  
33 Walter, Gavin 12 Butler 16.24 10  
34 Louden, Dione 10 Irmo 16.27 11  
35 Allen, Jyquan 11 Lower Richland 16.31 11  
36 Lewis, Christian 12 Carolina Forest 16.34 5  
37 isley, maury 11 Berry Academy Of 16.45 7  
38 Ritter, Michael 10 St Xavier 16.48 9  
39 Byers, Juwan 12 West Charlotte 16.57 8  
40 Beatty, Jerome 11 ZB Vance 16.71 1  
41 Coaxum, Jerome 11 Wando 16.73 2  
42 Blye, Curtis 12 West Ashley 16.81 2  
43 Bell, Ikeem 12 Carolina Forest 16.95 6  
44 Thomas, Gerard 11 Dutch Fork 16.97 10  
45 Chaney, Michael 12 St Anthony's 16.99 8  
46 Tate, Auden 09 Dutch Fork 17.00 9  
47 Donaldson, Jacquez 12 Lakeside Evans 17.02 1  
48 Sutton, Devon 10 North Mecklenbur 17.07 1  
49 Johnson, Darius 12 Northwestern 17.19 3  
50 Doctor, Willie 11 Ridge View 17.28 6  
51 Strother, Nathan 10 Norcross 17.32 5  
52 Dailey, Niles 11 Cabell Midland 17.34 1  
53 LaBelle, Noah 11 Mauldin 17.53 10  
54 Payne, Taylor 11 Lakeside Evans 18.64 2  
55 Berry, Samuel 12 Mauldin 18.66 6  
56 Miller, John 10 Spring Valley 18.70 1  
57 Styron, Zachary 09 Watauga 18.73 3  
58 White, Immanual 12 Ridgeland 18.92 2  
59 Dews, Derrick 11 E C Glass 18.99 8  
60 Bourne, Thomas 12 Lassiter 19.02 2  
61 McKenney, Shaquam 11 Camden 19.28 10  
62 Lutz, Billy 11 Pearl River 19.60 6  
63 Ta, Daniel 10 Oakton 20.17 4  
64 Smith, Douglas 10 Lower Richland 20.99 7  
65 Payne, Nicholas 8 Lugoff-Elgin 21.43 5  
66 Miller, Abram 12 Berry Academy Of 22.41 9  
-- Joseph, Axel 10 Sheepshead Bay NT 6  
-- Yarbrough, Avery 11 West Ashley NT 3  
-- Anderson, Davon 10 Summerville NT 3  
-- Smith, Basel 09 Blythewood NT 11  
-- Fitzgerald, Lawrence 12 Blythewood NT 4  
-- Dingle, Dominique 12 Cross NT 4  
-- Crawford, Dennis 12 Clover NT 8  
-- Morelock, Cody 10 North Buncombe NT 11  
-- Ho, Joe 11 Monsignor Bonner NT 8  
-- Fanous, Michael 12 Weddington NT 4  
-- Carreno, Gaston 12 Oakton NT 1  
-- Larr, Will 11 Marvin Ridge NT 5  
-- Farley, Jose 12 Sheepshead Bay NT 10  
-- Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River NT 5  
-- Pratt, Cameron 11 Spring Valley NT 7  
-- Monroe, Dumonic 12 Irmo NT 10  
-- Ruvalcaba, Nicholas 11 Lugoff-Elgin NT 3  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Erin 11 ZB Vance 54.79 8 10
2 Wilson, Demonte 12 Crest 55.18 8 8
3 Gaddist, Christopher 11 Woodland 55.20 7 6
4 Lights, Matthew 12 Greenwood 56.29 8 5
5 Walter, Gavin 12 Butler 56.41 8 4
6 Chase, Chandler 12 Hopewell 56.58 8 3
7 Gourdine, Brandon 12 Stratford 57.20 6 2
8 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond 11 Colonial Forge 57.36 6 1
9 Blake, Eric 12 West Charlotte 57.53 7  
10 Almes, Jayce 12 Wando 57.59 6  
11 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 57.90 7  
12 Wembolua, Josh 12 Butler 57.92 7  
13 Thomas, Randy 12 Beaufort 58.90 7  
14 Gillespie, Dennis 12 Norcross 58.92 2  
15 Pratt, Cameron 11 Spring Valley 58.96 5  
16 Howell, Ryan 11 Richland Northea 59.30 6  
17 LaBelle, Noah 11 Mauldin 59.41 4  
18 Lewis, Isaiah 10 Hillcrest 59.42 5  
19 Holmes, Brandy 10 Richland Northea 59.64 5  
20 Jones, James 09 James Byrnes 1:00.19 5  
21 Mcmillan, Jhante 12 Northwestern 1:00.27 6  
22 Barker, Drew 10 T C Roberson 1:00.34 5  
23 Bell, Chris 12 E C Glass 1:00.47 3  
24 Black, Cameron 12 St Anthony's 1:00.63 8  
25 Thomas, Gerard 11 Dutch Fork 1:00.65 4  
26 Beatty, Jerome 11 ZB Vance 1:01.13 7  
27 Carson, Tre 12 Lexington 1:01.32 4  
28 Olenja, Khalid 11 JL Mann 1:01.40 3  
29 Robinson, T'Qwan 11 Walton 1:01.41 3  
30 King, Austin 12 Fort Mill 1:01.69 4  
31 McKenzie, Syron 10 Sheepshead Bay 1:02.04 8  
32 Woodward, Evan   Spring Valley 1:02.08 5  
33 Moore, Ryan 12 First Presbyteri 1:02.32 7  
34 McKendrick, Zach 11 St Xavier 1:02.34 3  
35 McReynolds, Jeffrey 09 South Aiken 1:02.89 4  
36 Mincey, Bryce 11 Bluffton 1:03.38 6  
37 Louden, Dione 10 Irmo 1:03.42 4  
38 Smith, Basel 09 Blythewood 1:03.92 4  
39 Tate, Jeramiah 12 Lower Richland 1:04.39 4  
40 Strother, Nathan 10 Norcross 1:04.52 2  
41 Mickens, Jordan 12 Central Tuscaloo 1:04.56 2  
42 Sutton, Devon 10 North Mecklenbur 1:04.64 1  
43 Bell, Ikeem 12 Carolina Forest 1:04.73 3  
44 Byers, Juwan 12 West Charlotte 1:04.86 8  
45 Bourne, Thomas 12 Lassiter 1:05.03 2  
46 Miller, Abram 12 Berry Academy Of 1:05.05 6  
47 Larr, Will 11 Marvin Ridge 1:05.41 5  
48 Donaldson, Jacquez 12 Lakeside Evans 1:05.89 2  
49 Morelock, Cody 10 North Buncombe 1:06.17 3  
50 Styron, Zachary 09 Watauga 1:07.80 3  
51 Doctor, Willie 11 Ridge View 1:13.75 2  
52 Ruvalcaba, Nicholas 11 Lugoff-Elgin 1:19.96 1  
-- Martin, Chadrick   Hunter College NT 1  
-- Johnson, Kyle   Hunter College NT 2  
-- McKenney, Shaquam 11 Camden NT 3  
-- Johnson, Antoine 12 Ridgeland NT 5  
-- Thomas, Jordan 12 Luella NT 6  
-- Morgan, Landrey 9 Watauga -- 2  
-- Jenkins, Henry 12 Beaufort NT 7  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Summerville 41.38 8 10
2 Relay Team   Berry Academy Of 41.54 8 8
3 Relay Team   Dreher 41.80 8 6
4 Relay Team   Martin Luther Ki 42.08 8 5
5 Relay Team   Whale Branch Ear 42.51 7 4
6 Relay Team   Dutch Fork 42.56 8 3
7 Relay Team   Morrow 42.58 7 2
8 Relay Team   Norcross 42.59 6 1
9 Relay Team   Richland Northea 42.69 8  
10 Relay Team   Northwestern 42.70 7  
11 Relay Team   West Charlotte 43.19 8  
12 Relay Team   Blythewood 43.30 7  
13 Relay Team   Ridge View 43.33 6  
14 Relay Team   Hopewell 43.35 7  
15 Relay Team   Lassiter 43.51 6  
16 Relay Team   Lexington 43.59 6  
17 Relay Team   Ridgeland 43.61 6  
18 Relay Team   Irmo 43.62 5  
18 Relay Team   Beaufort 43.62 7  
20 Relay Team   Lower Richland 43.66 6  
21 Relay Team   Spring Valley 43.69 7  
22 Relay Team   North Mecklenbur 43.72 3  
23 Relay Team   Monsignor Bonner 43.74 5  
24 Relay Team   Central Tuscaloo 43.81 4  
25 Relay Team   Walton 43.85 6  
26 Relay Team   T C Roberson 43.93 5  
27 Relay Team   Nation Ford 43.96 4  
28 Relay Team   Bluffton 44.19 4  
29 Relay Team   Ronald W. Reagan 44.38 5  
30 Relay Team   Carolina Forest 44.43 4  
31 Relay Team   Butler 44.48 3  
32 Relay Team   Hunter College 44.64 7  
33 Relay Team   W J Keenan 44.65 4  
34 Relay Team   E C Glass 44.81 5  
35 Relay Team   Marvin Ridge 44.82 3  
36 Relay Team   Camden 44.88 4  
37 Relay Team   Cross 45.09 5  
38 Relay Team   Asheville 45.16 3  
39 Relay Team   Prospect Heights 45.20 1  
40 Relay Team   Archbishop Carro 45.25 6  
41 Relay Team   St Xavier 45.26 2  
42 Relay Team   St Anthony's 45.83 3  
43 Relay Team   A.C. Flora 45.93 4  
44 Relay Team   Weddington 46.20 3  
-- Relay Team   Hunter College 46.59 4  
-- Relay Team   St Anthony's 46.68 1  
-- Relay Team   St Xavier 47.03 1  
45 Relay Team   Lugoff-Elgin 47.03 2  
46 Relay Team   Oakton 47.84 1  
-- Relay Team   JL Mann NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Hillcrest NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Colonial Forge NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Airport NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Mauldin NT 3  
-- Relay Team   West Ashley NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Sheepshead Bay NT 8  
-- Relay Team   West Mecklenburg NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Watauga DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Stratford 3:24.27 7 10
2 Relay Team   Spring Valley 3:24.43 7 8
3 Relay Team   Lower Richland 3:25.34 6 6
4 Relay Team   Bishop England 3:25.82 6 5
5 Relay Team   Norcross 3:25.93 6 4
6 Relay Team   Hunter College 3:26.12 7 3
7 Relay Team   Dutch Fork 3:26.53 6 2
8 Relay Team   Lexington 3:27.23 7 1
9 Relay Team   Sheepshead Bay 3:27.69 7  
10 Relay Team   Walton 3:27.74 5  
11 Relay Team   St Anthony's 3:28.04 7  
12 Relay Team   Lassiter 3:28.48 3  
13 Relay Team   Hopewell 3:28.67 5  
14 Relay Team   T C Roberson 3:28.87 5  
15 Relay Team   Hillcrest 3:29.69 5  
16 Relay Team   Colonial Forge 3:29.97 4  
17 Relay Team   Blythewood 3:30.31 6  
18 Relay Team   Wando 3:30.67 4  
19 Relay Team   Oakton 3:31.97 2  
20 Relay Team   West Charlotte 3:32.10 4  
21 Relay Team   Ridge View 3:32.26 2  
22 Relay Team   North Mecklenbur 3:32.49 4  
23 Relay Team   Butler 3:32.67 5  
24 Relay Team   Watauga 3:32.77 3  
25 Relay Team   Pelion 3:32.99 1  
26 Relay Team   Irmo 3:33.34 3  
27 Relay Team   St Xavier 3:33.44 6  
28 Relay Team   Morrow 3:33.55 7  
29 Relay Team   Weddington 3:33.60 4  
30 Relay Team   Berry Academy Of 3:34.51 7  
31 Relay Team   JL Mann 3:34.58 3  
32 Relay Team   Central Tuscaloo 3:34.74 2  
33 Relay Team   Hunter College 3:34.96 1  
34 Relay Team   Clover 3:35.33 4  
35 Relay Team   Bluffton 3:35.54 4  
36 Relay Team   Woodland 3:37.36 5  
37 Relay Team   Carolina Forest 3:38.16 3  
38 Relay Team   West Ashley 3:39.77 3  
-- Relay Team   St Anthony's 3:40.08 3  
39 Relay Team   St Xavier 3:40.70 1  
40 Relay Team   White Knoll 3:41.05 2  
41 Relay Team   Archbishop Carro 3:43.53 1  
42 Relay Team   North Buncombe 3:44.04 2  
43 Relay Team   Whale Branch Ear 3:44.21 4  
-- Relay Team   Lugoff-Elgin NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Cross NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Pearl River NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Prospect Heights NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Richland Northea NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Beaufort NT 6  
-- Relay Team   Northwestern NT 6  
-- Relay Team   Ridgeland NT 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lexington 7:51.72 1 10
2 Relay Team   Cabell Midland 7:51.89 1 8
3 Relay Team   Colonial Forge 7:54.06 1 6
4 Relay Team   St Xavier 7:55.55 1 5
5 Relay Team   Oakton 7:56.41 1 4
6 Relay Team   Walton 7:56.93 1 3
7 Relay Team   Bishop England 7:58.39 1 2
8 Relay Team   Ronald W. Reagan 7:58.43 1 1
9 Relay Team   Ardrey Kell 7:58.76 1  
10 Relay Team   St Anthony's 8:03.81 1  
11 Relay Team   Northwestern 8:06.98 1  
12 Relay Team   Berry Academy Of 8:07.76 1  
13 Relay Team   Pearl River 8:08.19 1  
14 Relay Team   Clover 8:09.51 1  
15 Relay Team   Asheville School 8:09.74 1  
16 Relay Team   T C Roberson 8:11.96 1  
17 Relay Team   Spring Valley 8:11.98 1  
18 Relay Team   Wando 8:12.88 1  
19 Relay Team   Dutch Fork 8:13.61 1  
20 Relay Team   Weddington 8:14.57 1  
21 Relay Team   Norcross 8:16.21 1  
22 Relay Team   Dreher 8:16.50 1  
23 Relay Team   Watauga 8:17.11 1  
24 Relay Team   Hunter College 8:21.07 1  
25 Relay Team   Stratford 8:21.23 1  
26 Relay Team   West Charlotte 8:22.11 1  
27 Relay Team   Beaufort 8:22.74 1  
-- Relay Team   St Anthony's 8:25.84 1  
28 Relay Team   North Mecklenbur 8:28.33 1  
-- Relay Team   St Xavier 8:28.71 1  
29 Relay Team   Hopewell 8:29.02 1  
30 Relay Team   Bluffton 8:29.92 1  
31 Relay Team   Eastside 8:30.47 1  
32 Relay Team   Chapin 8:30.62 1  
33 Relay Team   Carolina Forest 8:35.29 1  
34 Relay Team   Lower Richland 8:37.16 1  
35 Relay Team   Whale Branch Ear 8:40.49 1  
36 Relay Team   Blythewood 8:47.97 1  
37 Relay Team   Lassiter 8:48.21 1  
38 Relay Team   Central Tuscaloo 9:04.26 1  
39 Relay Team   Ridge View 9:32.00 1  
40 Relay Team   Lugoff-Elgin 9:42.87 1  
-- Relay Team   Marvin Ridge NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Irmo NT 1  
-- Relay Team   JL Mann NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Richland Northea NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Nation Ford NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Monsignor Bonner NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Mauldin NT 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Loy, Griffie 11 Bishop England 55-06.00(16.92m) 1 10
2 Sutton, David 12 Dutch Fork 55-05.00(16.89m) 1 8
3 Britt, Shane 12 Woodland 55-04.50(16.88m) 1 6
4 Provins, Rusty 10 Cumberland Gap 54-11.00(16.74m) 1 5
5 Kalambayi, Peter 11 Butler 53-06.50(16.32m) 1 4
6 Friday, Anthony 10 Spring Valley 50-05.50(15.38m) 1 3
7 Smith, Cecil 10 Stratford 47-10.00(14.58m) 1 2
8 Brown, Alvin 12 Ridgeland 47-06.50(14.49m) 1 0.50
8 Tankersly, Ryan 11 Fort Mill 47-06.50(14.49m) 1 0.50
10 Harris, Joshua 12 Lower Richland 47-03.50(14.41m) 1  
11 Venning, Dezmon 12 Wando 46-06.50(14.19m) 1  
12 McGriff, Travis 11 Ronald W. Reagan 46-06.00(14.17m) 1  
13 Croom, Jason 12 Norcross 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
14 Ntiasague, Obinna 11 Ridge View 45-09.00(13.94m) 1  
14 Brooks, Kelly 12 Walton 45-09.00(13.94m) 1  
16 Walker, Rubeyn 12 Northwestern 45-03.50(13.80m) 1  
17 Davis, Dashawn 12 Dreher 45-03.00(13.79m) 1  
18 Turner, Ladricus 12 Lugoff-Elgin 45-02.00(13.77m) 1  
18 Taylor, Richard 12 Spring Valley 45-02.00(13.77m) 1  
20 Mattle, Alex 12 Lassiter 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
21 Barnes, Devin 12 Dreher 43-08.00(13.31m) 1  
22 McKee, Travon 11 Whale Branch Ear 43-06.50(13.27m) 1  
23 Deveaux, TJ 09 Stratford 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
24 Pryor, Monquavorius 12 Hopewell 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
24 Poole, Nakai 12 Walton 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
26 Graham, Sam 12 Lakeside Evans 42-08.00(13.00m) 1  
27 Connally, Jemarcus 11 Norcross 42-06.50(12.97m) 1  
28 Jones, David 12 E C Glass 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
-- Williams, Jaelon   Spring Valley 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
29 Stewart, Isaac 10 Butler 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
30 Brown, Safad 12 Lugoff-Elgin 41-06.00(12.65m) 1  
30 Hurwitz, Zach 12 T C Roberson 41-06.00(12.65m) 1  
32 Cotton, Domonick 11 Central Tuscaloo 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
33 Trella, Aaron 11 James Byrnes 41-00.50(12.51m) 1  
34 Bedwell, Michael 12 Beaufort 40-08.50(12.41m) 1  
35 Miller, Chris 12 Richland Northea 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
-- Jones, Alston 11 Spring Valley 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
36 Middleton, Casser 10 Whale Branch Ear 40-02.50(12.26m) 1  
37 Jefferson-Fields, DeEndr 12 Beaufort 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
38 Hagood, Joshua 11 JL Mann 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
39 Morris, Jonathan 12 Ridge View 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
39 Gilliam, Patrick 10 T C Roberson 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
39 Dobbins, Christopher 11 Bishop England 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
39 McEachin, Bryton 12 Camden 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
43 Jackson, Sheldon 12 Central Tuscaloo 39-02.50(11.95m) 1  
44 Joyner, Desmond 12 Richland Northea 38-02.50(11.65m) 1  
45 Jordan, Kyle 10 Northwestern 38-01.00(11.61m) 1  
46 Neal, Thomas 09 Blythewood 37-06.00(11.43m) 1  
47 Fleming, Dylan 12 Weddington 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
48 Gardner, Miles 12 Irmo 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
49 Sally, Quinten 12 Lower Richland 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
50 Baker, Duffy 10 St Xavier 34-10.50(10.63m) 1  
51 Foxx, Kenan 09 Watauga 34-04.50(10.48m) 1  
52 Boring, Jon 11 Lexington 34-02.50(10.43m) 1  
53 Justice, Worley 09 W J Keenan 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
54 Murphy, Jake 11 Lassiter 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
55 Moore, Brice 12 Weddington 33-06.50(10.22m) 1  
56 Hardimon, Andon 11 North Mecklenbur 31-10.50(9.72m) 1  
57 Kwon, Brian 12 Pearl River 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
57 Jones, Michael 10 North Mecklenbur 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
59 Yarnall, Brent 12 Oakton 29-10.50(9.11m) 1  
60 McGinn, Ryan 12 Pearl River 29-06.00(8.99m) 1  
61 Kubiak, Andrew 12 Oakton 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
62 Stewart, Nicholas 09 W J Keenan 28-01.50(8.57m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Venning, Dezmon 12 Wando 166-00(50.60m) 1 10
2 Zajac, Matthew 10 E C Glass 160-04(48.87m) 1 8
3 Brown, Alvin 12 Ridgeland 160-00(48.77m) 1 6
4 Britt, Shane 12 Woodland 157-01(47.88m) 1 5
5 Provins, Rusty 10 Cumberland Gap 156-10(47.80m) 1 4
6 Hawkins, Joseph 12 Stratford 156-04(47.65m) 1 3
7 Loy, Griffie 11 Bishop England 153-00(46.63m) 1 2
8 Deveaux, TJ 09 Stratford 149-10(45.67m) 1 1
9 Bryant, Carlos 11 Spring Valley 142-09(43.51m) 1  
10 Tate, Zachary 12 Northwestern 141-06(43.13m) 1  
11 Randall, Chris 10 North Mecklenbur 140-02(42.72m) 1  
12 Mack, Auntrell 12 Dutch Fork 139-07(42.55m) 1  
13 Trella, Aaron 11 James Byrnes 138-07(42.24m) 1  
14 Pinkney, Kaiser 11 Wando 134-10(41.10m) 1  
15 Deleon, Jeffery 11 T C Roberson 133-10(40.79m) 1  
16 Jefferson-Fields, DeEndr 12 Beaufort 130-06(39.78m) 1  
17 Turner, Ladricus 12 Lugoff-Elgin 130-02(39.67m) 1  
18 McEachin, Bryton 12 Camden 130-00(39.62m) 1  
18 McGriff, Travis 11 Ronald W. Reagan 130-00(39.62m) 1  
20 Brooks, Kelly 12 Walton 129-02(39.37m) 1  
21 Brown, Ramel 12 Dutch Fork 128-11(39.29m) 1  
22 Tuttwiler, Lucas 12 St Xavier 128-04(39.12m) 1  
23 Ntiasague, Obinna 11 Ridge View 126-11(38.68m) 1  
24 Tankersly, Ryan 11 Fort Mill 124-07(37.97m) 1  
25 Connally, Jemarcus 11 Norcross 123-04(37.59m) 1  
25 Fleming, Dylan 12 Weddington 123-04(37.59m) 1  
27 Allen, Howard 11 Whale Branch Ear 123-00(37.49m) 1  
28 Chambliss, Myron 11 Dreher 121-09(37.11m) 1  
29 Dobbins, Christopher 11 Bishop England 121-01(36.91m) 1  
30 Ward, Frank   Spring Valley 117-10(35.92m) 1  
31 Friday, Anthony 10 Spring Valley 110-05(33.66m) 1  
32 Sheppard, JiQuan 12 West Ashley 110-03(33.60m) 1  
33 Sally, Quinten 12 Lower Richland 110-02(33.58m) 1  
34 Stroud, Jacob 11 T C Roberson 109-03(33.30m) 1  
35 Stewart, Isaac 10 Butler 108-08(33.12m) 1  
36 Bryan, Treyvon 09 Whale Branch Ear 108-07(33.10m) 1  
37 Yarnall, Brent 12 Oakton 108-03(32.99m) 1  
38 Jones, Kevin 12 E C Glass 107-09(32.84m) 1  
39 Graham, Sam 12 Lakeside Evans 107-00(32.61m) 1  
39 Saunders, Osano 11 Ridgeland 107-00(32.61m) 1  
41 Pryor, Monquavorius 12 Hopewell 106-02(32.36m) 1  
42 Wilkins, Joshua 12 Dreher 105-07(32.18m) 1  
43 Brown, Joshua 10 Lower Richland 105-05(32.13m) 1  
44 Kwon, Brian 12 Pearl River 105-03(32.08m) 1  
45 Bedwell, Michael 12 Beaufort 105-01(32.03m) 1  
46 Loll, Mitchell 10 North Mecklenbur 103-09(31.62m) 1  
47 Boring, Jon 11 Lexington 102-04(31.19m) 1  
48 Chester, Logan 10 Hopewell 101-03(30.86m) 1  
49 Mattle, Alex 12 Lassiter 100-01(30.51m) 1  
49 Pendley, Cole 12 Lassiter 100-01(30.51m) 1  
51 tewodros, craig 09 Berry Academy Of 96-07(29.44m) 1  
52 Moore, Brice 12 Weddington 91-09(27.97m) 1  
53 Poole, Nakai 12 Walton 91-07(27.91m) 1  
54 Kubiak, Andrew 12 Oakton 90-02(27.48m) 1  
55 Wyder, Casey 12 Ridge View 88-09(27.05m) 1  
56 Croom, Jason 12 Norcross 88-04(26.92m) 1  
57 Baker, Duffy 10 St Xavier 84-10(25.86m) 1  
58 Durham, Rictavius 10 Northwestern 84-01(25.63m) 1  
59 Foxx, Kenan 09 Watauga 80-06(24.54m) 1  
60 McGinn, Ryan 12 Pearl River 74-07(22.73m) 1  
61 Lindsay, Greg 11 W J Keenan 69-04(21.13m) 1  
62 Hill, Kenneth 11 W J Keenan 62-09(19.13m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Wesley 12 Hillcrest 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Gibson, Devonte 12 Northwestern 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
2 Foulks, Craishaud 11 Richland Northea 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
4 Davis, Terry 11 Pelion 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
-- Prioleau, Matt   Spring Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Brown, Dominique 11 Greenbrier 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Mitchell, Shahid 11 Norcross 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Beamus, Austin 12 Spring Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Donigan, Patrick 12 E C Glass 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Reardon, Lance 12 Dutch Fork 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Scott, Devin 12 Hillcrest 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Brown, AJ 12 Mauldin 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Brown, Brandon 11 Lugoff-Elgin 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Kinloch, Derrick 11 West Ashley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Harvin, Hampton 11 Wando 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Wilson, Malik 11 Spring Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Finch, Cole 12 Weddington 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
5 Washington, Martin 12 Beaufort 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.76
-- Adams, NaQuan 10 Mauldin NH(--) 1  
-- Spitler, Nathan 12 Marvin Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Autry, Anthony 12 Norcross NH(--) 1  
-- Hart, Christian 11 Wando NH(--) 1  
-- Doctor, Willie 11 Ridge View NH(--) 1  
-- Alston, Devonte 12 Whale Branch Ear NH(--) 1  
-- Calvin, Joh   Spring Valley --(--) 1  
-- Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River NH(--) 1  
-- Ray, William 12 Northwestern NH(--) 1  
-- Hagans, Jamaal 12 Ridge View NH(--) 1  
-- White, Shakiel 10 Carolina Forest NH(--) 1  
-- Houston, Demarcus 10 Central Tuscaloo NH(--) 1  
-- Coleman, Latwan 12 Blythewood NH(--) 1  
-- Jean-Charles, Akeem 12 Colonial Forge NH(--) 1  
-- Bell, Brandon 12 Central Tuscaloo NH(--) 1  
-- Sifford, Rashaun 12 North Mecklenbur NH(--) 1  
-- Navara, Jackson 10 North Mecklenbur NH(--) 1  
-- Strickland, Chris 12 Hopewell NH(--) 1  
-- Jenkins, Henry 12 Beaufort NH(--) 1  
-- Dehus, Eric 12 Watauga NH(--) 1  
-- Carson, Tre 12 Lexington NH(--) 1  
-- Griffin, Darius 12 Lower Richland NH(--) 1  
-- Chesbro, Ches 12 Lassiter NH(--) 1  
-- Ruvalcaba, Trent 12 Lugoff-Elgin NH(--) 1  
-- Montgomery, Brennan 12 Lower Richland NH(--) 1  
-- Frazier, Jalen 12 Cross NH(--) 1  
-- Myers, John 10 Dreher NH(--) 1  
-- Shepherd, Devontae 10 Cross NH(--) 1  
-- Berry, Jordan 11 Dutch Fork NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Marquis 10 Irmo NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hudson, Camron 12 Berry Academy Of 23-06.00(7.16m) nwi 1 10
2 Lebby, Miles 11 South Pointe 23-03.00(7.09m) nwi 1 8
3 Wilson, Malik 11 Spring Valley 22-11.00(6.99m) nwi 1 6
4 Foulks, Craishaud 11 Richland Northea 22-10.00(6.96m) nwi 1 5
5 Smith, Rameak 11 Woodland 22-06.00(6.86m) nwi 1 4
6 Alston, Devonte 12 Whale Branch Ear 22-04.00(6.81m) nwi 1 3
7 Duke, Austin 12 Independence 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1 1.50
7 Green, Travaris 12 Richland Northea 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1 1.50
9 Ezike, Ben   Wagner 21-11.00(6.68m) nwi 1  
10 Lawson, Nicholas 09 North Mecklenbur 21-10.00(6.65m) nwi 1  
11 Marino, John 10 Marvin Ridge 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 1  
11 Zimmerman, Michael 11 Berry Academy Of 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 1  
13 Waring, Kenny 09 Wando 21-05.00(6.53m) nwi 1  
14 Bell, Brandon 12 Central Tuscaloo 21-03.50(6.49m) nwi 1  
15 Beamus, Austin 12 Spring Valley 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1  
16 Whisby, Curtis 12 Norcross 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1  
16 Finch, Cole 12 Weddington 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1  
18 Ramsey, John 12 St Xavier 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
19 Gillespie, Dennis 12 Norcross 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
19 Collins, AJ 12 Walton 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
19 Stembridge, Mark 11 West Ashley 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
22 Allwood, Nickino 10 Hunter College 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
23 Myers, John 10 Dreher 20-10.00(6.35m) nwi 1  
24 McCoy, AK 11 Nation Ford 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1  
25 Ashmore, KiKi 11 James Byrnes 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
25 Jamison, Lanard 10 Blythewood 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
27 Flower, Caleb 11 E C Glass 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
28 Turner, Alex 11 Lake Norman 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
29 Vasquz, Luis 09 Lexington 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
30 Brown, Brandon 11 Lugoff-Elgin 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
30 Mikell, Tyron 12 Ridgeland 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
32 Mullings, Orane 11 Carolina Forest 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
32 Washington, Martin 12 Beaufort 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
34 Livingston, John 11 W J Keenan 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
35 Macaluso, Eric 12 St Anthony's 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
36 Robinson, Malik 12 JL Mann 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
36 Davis, Shaquille 12 Woodland 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
38 Simpson, Dazmine 11 James Byrnes 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
39 King, James 11 Asheville 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
39 Dowling, Robert 11 Lassiter 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
41 Winfree, Mauri 11 Archbishop Carro 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
42 Williams, Phillipe 12 Dutch Fork 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
43 Williams, Braylin 10 Dutch Fork 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
44 Richardson, Cody 12 Walton 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
45 Miller, Cedric 10 St Xavier 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
45 Ross, Tyrell 12 W J Keenan 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
45 Willis, Ike 12 Lassiter 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
45 Ray, William 12 Northwestern 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
49 Harriott, Mikhail 12 Lugoff-Elgin 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
49 Holmes, Parrish 12 Beaufort 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
51 Pinnix, Dakota 11 Ronald W. Reagan 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
52 Jean-Charles, Akeem 12 Colonial Forge 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
53 Winfield, Zamardre 12 Blythewood 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
54 Jones, Keith   Hunter College 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
55 Jones, Jonathan 11 T C Roberson 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
55 Griffin, Darius 12 Lower Richland 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
57 Shamlee, Daryl 10 Ridge View 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
58 Telfair, Lakevious 11 Lower Richland 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
59 Willis, Rohan 10 Hunter College 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
60 Miller, Kevin 12 Lexington 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
61 O'Friel, Gabe 12 Asheville School 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
62 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
63 Kosak, Airion 11 JL Mann 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
64 Lucas, Ryan 11 Oakton 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
64 Harris, Kendrick 12 Hopewell 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
66 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 17-04.50(5.30m) nwi 1  
67 Heyward, Malik 10 West Ashley 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
68 Lynch, Christopher 11 Ridge View 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
69 DeBerry, Joe 12 Colonial Forge 13-01.50(4.00m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ezike, Ben   Wagner 48-02.50(14.69m) nwi 1 10
2 Reddick, EJ 12 Mauldin 47-06.00(14.48m) nwi 1 8
3 Duke, Austin 12 Independence 46-10.00(14.27m) nwi 1 6
4 Lebby, Miles 11 South Pointe 46-06.00(14.17m) nwi 1 4.50
4 Davis, Terry 11 Pelion 46-06.00(14.17m) nwi 1 4.50
6 Williams, Phillipe 12 Dutch Fork 45-07.00(13.89m) nwi 1 3
7 Stembridge, Mark 11 West Ashley 45-03.50(13.80m) nwi 1 2
8 Tolbert, JT 12 Norcross 45-00.00(13.72m) nwi 1 1
9 Ray, William 12 Northwestern 44-10.00(13.67m) nwi 1  
10 Kinloch, Derrick 11 West Ashley 44-05.00(13.54m) nwi 1  
11 Gibson, Bradley 11 Spring Valley 44-02.00(13.46m) nwi 1  
11 Green, Travaris 12 Richland Northea 44-02.00(13.46m) nwi 1  
13 Whisby, Curtis 12 Norcross 44-00.00(13.41m) nwi 1  
14 Allwood, Nickino 10 Hunter College 43-05.50(13.25m) nwi 1  
15 Wilson, Malik 11 Spring Valley 43-04.50(13.22m) nwi 1  
16 Deane, Aaron 10 E C Glass 43-00.00(13.11m) nwi 1  
16 Washington, Martin 12 Beaufort 43-00.00(13.11m) nwi 1  
18 Littlejohn, Jai 12 Clover 42-09.00(13.03m) nwi 1  
19 Richardson, Cody 12 Walton 42-06.00(12.95m) nwi 1  
20 Tyson, Noah 09 Asheville 42-05.00(12.93m) nwi 1  
20 Holmes, Parrish 12 Beaufort 42-05.00(12.93m) nwi 1  
20 Williams, Saydrian 12 Ridgeland 42-05.00(12.93m) nwi 1  
23 Holcombe, Tyson 11 James Byrnes 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1  
24 Hamilton, Sean 11 Richland Northea 42-03.50(12.89m) nwi 1  
25 Black, Cameron 12 St Anthony's 42-02.50(12.87m) nwi 1  
26 Alston, Devonte 12 Whale Branch Ear 42-02.00(12.85m) nwi 1  
27 McCoy, AK 11 Nation Ford 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1  
28 Orjioke, Kene 12 Lassiter 42-01.00(12.83m) nwi 1  
29 Zimmerman, Michael 11 Berry Academy Of 41-10.50(12.76m) nwi 1  
30 Robinson, T'Qwan 11 Walton 41-09.00(12.73m) nwi 1  
31 Brown, AJ 12 Mauldin 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1  
32 Penner, Alex 11 Marvin Ridge 40-06.00(12.34m) nwi 1  
33 Davis-douglas, Odaryl 11 Northwestern 40-05.50(12.33m) nwi 1  
34 McGuyver, Mekhi 09 Asheville 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 1  
35 Murphy, Sam 10 Berry Academy Of 40-04.00(12.29m) nwi 1  
36 Telfair, Lakevious 11 Lower Richland 40-02.50(12.26m) nwi 1  
37 Chaney, Michael 12 St Anthony's 40-01.00(12.22m) nwi 1  
38 Williams, Braylin 10 Dutch Fork 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
39 Riley, Logan 12 St Xavier 39-08.00(12.09m) nwi 1  
40 Lynch, Christopher 11 Ridge View 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
41 Flower, Caleb 11 E C Glass 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
42 Wilson, Darius 10 Blythewood 39-03.50(11.98m) nwi 1  
43 Simpson, Dazmine 11 James Byrnes 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
44 Davis, Shaquille 12 Woodland 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
45 Griffin, Darius 12 Lower Richland 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
46 Royall, Raheem 11 T C Roberson 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
47 Byam, Andrew 12 Whale Branch Ear 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
48 McKee, Kassiem 11 Dreher 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
49 Devore, Otis 11 Ridgeland 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
50 Sutton, Devon 10 North Mecklenbur 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
51 Carson, Tre 12 Lexington 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
51 Doctor, Willie 11 Ridge View 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
53 Jones, Jonathan 11 T C Roberson 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
54 Shaw, Tray 11 Hillcrest 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
55 Fields, Austin 11 St Xavier 37-07.50(11.47m) nwi 1  
56 Vasquz, Luis 09 Lexington 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
57 O'Friel, Gabe 12 Asheville School 37-03.00(11.35m) nwi 1  
58 Unknown Athlete 12 Pearl River 37-02.50(11.34m) nwi 1  
59 Brown, Brandon 11 Lugoff-Elgin 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1  
60 Lutz, Billy 11 Pearl River 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
-- Morgan, Landrey 9 Watauga 33-05.50(10.20m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vegas, Austin 12 East Forsyth 15-06.00(4.72m) 1 9
1 Linta, Jeffrey 12 North Myrtle Bea 15-06.00(4.72m) 1 9
3 Connell, Zach 12 Lugoff-Elgin 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 5.50
3 Murphy, Tim 12 New Fairfield 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 5.50
5 Marsengill, Tyler 12 Northwestern 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 2
5 Holiday, Justin 12 Ninety-Six 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 2
5 Harris, Reid 12 Watauga 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 2
5 Squibbs, Brett 12 South Pointe 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 2
5 Fish, Richard 11 Spring Valley 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 2
10 Wratschko, Lucas 11 Oakton 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
10 Roberts, Josh 12 East Forsyth 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
10 Corn, Brinson 12 Boiling Springs 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
10 Brunoforte, Michael 12 St Anthony's 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
14 Ruble, Max 12 Watauga 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
14 Ring, Austin 12 Mauldin 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
14 Shealy, Carson 12 White Knoll 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
14 Popek, Thomas 11 Ragsdale 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
18 Matthews, Tucker 12 T C Roberson 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
18 Berry, Joseph 11 Mauldin 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
18 DuBose, Will 11 Asheville School 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
18 Banks, Davis 11 Wando 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
18 Dauscher, Zach 11 Wando 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
18 Pluhowski, Matthew 12 St Anthony's 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
24 Samuelson, Casey 12 Northwestern 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
24 Light, Dustin 12 Hanahan 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
26 Bilkert, Ethan 11 Lassiter 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
26 Curtiss, Peter 12 Beaufort 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
26 Herrera-matiz, Camilo 12 Walton 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
26 Snyder, Dana 12 Hanahan 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
26 Smalls, Codrian 11 Beaufort 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
26 Shank, Marshall 09 East Rowan 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
26 Ramsey, John 12 St Xavier 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
-- McGarry, Liam 10 Pearl River NH(--) 1  
-- Milford, Harrison 11 Walton NH(--) 1  
-- Allgier, Noah 10 St Xavier NH(--) 1  
-- Bell, Austin 11 Saluda NH(--) 1  
-- Cady, Joshua 10 South Aiken NH(--) 1  
-- Rowe, James 11 Lassiter NH(--) 1  
-- Bates, Joshua 11 Irmo NH(--) 1  
-- Gregory, David 12 Lexington NH(--) 1  
-- Stevenson, Austin 11 Boiling Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Perrine, Lucas 12 North Buncombe NH(--) 1  
-- Oliver, Brandon 11 Irmo NH(--) 1  
-- Emory, Eddie 11 Ninety-Six NH(--) 1  
-- San Miguel, Jose 11 Cardinal Gibbons NH(--) 1  
-- McNair, Jay 12 Norcross NH(--) 1  
-- Spitler, Jonathan 10 Marvin Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Meldrum, David 11 Lugoff-Elgin NH(--) 1  
-- Franklin, Ronny 12 Marvin Ridge NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carter, Tayla 12 Walton 11.75 +1.3 2 10
2 Moore, Sabrina 11 North Mecklenbur 11.92 +1.3 2 8
3 Simmons, Paisley 11 T W Andrews 11.97 +1.3 2 6
4 Martin, Shekara 11 Ridge View 12.03 +1.3 2 5
5 Stevens, Chelsie 12 Elizabeth Seton 12.12 +1.3 2 4
6 Bateman, Zakiya 10 E C Glass 12.27 +1.3 2 3
7 Elliot, Tori 12 Cox Mill 12.33 +1.4 1 2
8 Tapper, Naya 12 West Mecklenburg 12.35 +1.3 2 1
9 Dease, Nyeisha 12 Richland Northea 12.41 +1.4 1  
10 Alston, Jena 10 Blythewood 12.42 +1.4 1  
11 Brown, India 10 West Florence 12.44 +1.4 1  
12 Sharber, Brandi 11 Airport 12.49 +1.4 1  
13 Vasquez, Kennedy 11 Nation Ford 12.60 +1.4 1  
14 Revely, Olivia 10 E C Glass 12.72 +1.4 1  
15 Horn, AmBria 12 Norcross 12.89 +1.4 1  
-- Johnson, Maria 11 Dreher NT +1.3 2  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Carter, Tayla 12 Walton 11.91 +1.0 11  
2 Martin, Shekara 11 Ridge View 12.08 +0.1 7  
3 Moore, Sabrina 11 North Mecklenbur 12.10 nwi 10  
4 Simmons, Paisley 11 T W Andrews 12.14 +0.1 9  
5 Stevens, Chelsie 12 Elizabeth Seton 12.36 +0.0 1  
6 Tapper, Naya 12 West Mecklenburg 12.40 +0.7 4  
6 Bateman, Zakiya 10 E C Glass 12.40 +0.1 7  
8 Johnson, Maria 11 Dreher 12.43 nwi 10  
8 Sharber, Brandi 11 Airport 12.43 +0.1 6  
10 Alston, Jena 10 Blythewood 12.44 +0.1 7  
11 Brown, India 10 West Florence 12.46 +0.5 2  
12 Elliot, Tori 12 Cox Mill 12.49 +0.0 3  
13 Revely, Olivia 10 E C Glass 12.58 +0.1 6  
14 Dease, Nyeisha 12 Richland Northea 12.63 -1.1 5  
15 Horn, AmBria 12 Norcross 12.65 +1.0 11  
15 Vasquez, Kennedy 11 Nation Ford 12.65 +0.1 9  
17 Thomas, Natasla 12 West Charlotte 12.68 +0.1 9  
18 Grier, Maya 09 Berry Academy Of 12.69 +0.1 7  
19 Thompson, Vernessa   Hunter College 12.70 +0.0 13  
20 Miller, Alyia 11 Fairfield Centra 12.71 +0.5 2  
-- Campbell, Kimberly 11 Hunter College 12.74 +0.0 13  
21 Collins, Angelica 10 Wando 12.74 +0.0 3  
22 Lucius, Kaitlin 11 Greenbrier 12.82 -1.1 5  
22 Bush, Tiana 11 West Florence 12.82 +0.0 1  
22 Whiteside, Arianna 10 T C Roberson 12.82 nwi 10  
25 King, Ashlei 11 Lexington 12.83 +0.8 8  
26 Dixon, Precillya 12 Lower Richland 12.85 +1.0 11  
26 VANCE, TEE'ASIAH 09 JL Mann 12.85 +0.5 2  
28 Anderson, Shatasha 11 West Ashley 12.87 +1.0 11  
29 Walters, Autumn 10 Blythewood 12.91 +0.8 8  
29 Jasmine, Pippins 12 Morrow 12.91 +0.1 7  
29 Thompson-Charles, Paige 11 Hunter College 12.91 +0.1 9  
32 Johnson, Tierra 7 Irmo 12.93 nwi 10  
33 Tasher, Ashley 10 Hunter College 12.94 +0.5 2  
34 Rosier, Ashlan 10 Lakeside Evans 12.95 +0.7 4  
35 Collins, Teaera 12 Timberland 12.96 -1.1 5  
36 Smith, Deagega 11 West Charlotte 12.97 +0.8 8  
37 Johnson, Tichina 09 Cross 12.99 +0.1 6  
38 Garrick, Zora 11 Irmo 13.01 +0.0 3  
39 Atkins, Kyra 09 JL Mann 13.02 +0.1 9  
40 Ellis, Lisa 11 Fort Mill 13.08 nwi 12  
41 Powell, Briana 10 W J Keenan 13.12 nwi 10  
41 McCarthy, Felicia 11 Butler 13.12 +0.8 8  
43 McKendrick, Cierra 12 T C Roberson 13.13 +0.1 6  
44 May, Brekell 10 Central Tuscaloo 13.14 -1.1 5  
45 Jenkins, Kanisha 12 Airport 13.19 -1.1 5  
46 Woodridge, Jade 12 Archbishop Carro 13.20 +0.0 1  
46 Alston, Dakota 09 Dutch Fork 13.20 -1.1 5  
48 Robinson, Tamara 09 Timberland 13.25 +1.0 11  
49 Kilgore, Briauna 11 Elizabeth Seton 13.26 +0.0 13  
50 Broussard, Kirsten 10 Fort Mill 13.27 +0.7 4  
51 Latourette, Miranda 10 Norcross 13.28 nwi 12  
51 Bryant, Monique 12 Bluffton 13.28 +1.0 11  
51 Robinson, Tiffany 11 Beaufort 13.28 +0.1 6  
54 Keitt, Makayla 8 Lower Richland 13.29 +0.8 8  
55 Lisbon, Shanyra 10 Cross 13.30 +0.1 7  
56 Young, Onesha 09 Northwestern 13.36 +0.0 13  
57 Alford, Vernicia   Hunter College 13.42 nwi 12  
58 Wilson, Miracle 10 Hillcrest 13.44 +0.7 4  
59 Crosby, Jyana 10 A.C. Flora 13.45 +0.0 1  
60 Golston, Raveen 12 Dutch Fork 13.47 +0.0 3  
61 Wynn, Whitley 11 Bluffton 13.48 nwi 12  
61 Belton, Imani 11 Ridge View 13.48 +0.0 3  
63 Lee, Breanna 11 Butler 13.49 +0.0 1  
64 Brown, Tyasia 12 Hopewell 13.51 +0.7 4  
65 Akinjobi, Monea 09 Wando 13.52 +0.7 4  
66 Holmes, Bri'Nasia 12 Beaufort 13.59 nwi 10  
67 Sims, Ashley 11 Morrow 13.64 +0.1 9  
68 McMillion, Feojha 11 Berry Academy Of 13.80 +0.0 1  
69 Allen, Breyanna 12 Spring Valley 13.88 +1.0 11  
70 Austin, Ty'Asia 09 Nation Ford 13.89 +0.8 8  
71 Creamer, Jamie 09 Lexington 13.92 +0.5 2  
72 Nichols, Elizabeth 10 Weddington 13.95 +1.0 11  
73 McLain, Lyndsey 09 Marvin Ridge 13.99 +0.1 7  
74 Greene, Keisha 10 Spring Valley 14.00 nwi 12  
75 Rankins, Michaela 12 Marvin Ridge 14.02 +0.0 1  
76 Wright, Rochella 10 Hillcrest 14.06 nwi 10  
-- Stephenson, Siobhan   Hunter College 14.16 +0.1 6  
77 Franklin, Noelle 11 Lassiter 14.20 -1.1 5  
-- McDaniels-James, Imani   Hunter College 14.27 +0.0 3  
78 Lehman, Belle 09 Watauga 14.31 +0.0 1  
79 Toye, Jackie 09 Oakton 14.32 +0.5 2  
80 Buschman, Alaina 10 Lassiter 14.34 +0.5 2  
80 Thompson, Destiny 09 Eastside 14.34 +0.0 3  
82 Harris, Claire 09 Watauga 14.39 -1.1 5  
83 Awoyale, Nike 12 Walton 14.41 +0.7 4  
84 Bouyer, Crystalyn 10 Central Tuscaloo 14.46 +0.5 2  
85 McLemore, Jue 11 West Ashley 14.48 nwi 12  
-- Curmon, Regine   Hunter College 14.64 nwi 10  
-- Mallet, Raegine   Hunter College 14.69 +0.8 8  
86 Zimney, Kristen 10 Oakton 14.74 +0.1 6  
-- Wilson, Akaila 10 Whale Branch Ear NT +0.1 9  
-- Cudjoe, Khadijah 12 Sheepshead Bay NT +0.7 4  
-- Wright, Morgan 12 A.C. Flora NT +0.0 3  
-- Hutchinson, Cheyenne 12 Hopewell NT +0.8 8  
-- Bogier, Brittany 11 Colonial Forge NT +0.0 13  
-- Johnson, Tristie 12 Edward H White NT nwi 12  
-- Rayfield, Madison 12 East Forsyth NT +0.0 13  
-- Gray, Gabrielle 12 High Point Centr NT +0.0 13  
-- Dixon, Aneka 12 Lugoff-Elgin NT +0.0 13  
-- Hollins, Trinity 8 Lugoff-Elgin NT +0.1 7  
-- Lewis, Brianna 09 Northwestern NT nwi 12  
-- Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra 10 Greer NT +0.1 6  
-- Peters, Tatyanna 09 W J Keenan NT +0.1 9  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Baird, Kadecia 11 Hunter College 24.11 +0.4 2 10
2 Seymour, Kiah 12 Archbishop Carro 24.44 +0.4 2 8
3 Moore, Sabrina 11 North Mecklenbur 24.90 +0.4 2 6
4 Martin, Shekara 11 Ridge View 25.02 +0.4 2 5
5 Bateman, Zakiya 10 E C Glass 25.28 +0.1 1 4
6 Dease, Nyeisha 12 Richland Northea 25.42 +0.4 2 3
7 Golston, Raveen 12 Dutch Fork 25.44 +0.1 1 2
8 Brown, India 10 West Florence 25.47 +0.4 2 1
9 Pressley, Brianna 10 Blythewood 25.55 +0.1 1  
10 Stevens, Chelsie 12 Elizabeth Seton 25.70 +0.4 2  
11 Holt, Cleo 12 Walton 25.83 +0.1 1  
12 Tapper, Naya 12 West Mecklenburg 25.86 +0.1 1  
13 Alston, Jena 10 Blythewood 25.88 +0.1 1  
14 Lucius, Kaitlin 11 Greenbrier 25.99 +0.1 1  
15 VANCE, TEE'ASIAH 09 JL Mann 26.10 +0.1 1  
-- Gray, Gabrielle 12 High Point Centr NT +0.4 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Seymour, Kiah 12 Archbishop Carro 24.56 +0.0 10  
2 Baird, Kadecia 11 Hunter College 24.75 +0.0 11  
3 Gray, Gabrielle 12 High Point Centr 24.81 +0.0 8  
3 Moore, Sabrina 11 North Mecklenbur 24.81 +0.0 9  
5 Martin, Shekara 11 Ridge View 25.26 +0.6 7  
6 Stevens, Chelsie 12 Elizabeth Seton 25.27 +0.0 9  
7 Brown, India 10 West Florence 25.49 +0.0 2  
8 Dease, Nyeisha 12 Richland Northea 25.53 +0.0 1  
9 Bateman, Zakiya 10 E C Glass 25.55 +0.0 2  
10 Pressley, Brianna 10 Blythewood 25.66 +0.0 9  
11 Tapper, Naya 12 West Mecklenburg 25.72 +0.0 4  
12 Alston, Jena 10 Blythewood 25.76 +0.0 6  
13 Lucius, Kaitlin 11 Greenbrier 25.88 +0.0 8  
14 Holt, Cleo 12 Walton 25.89 +0.0 1  
15 VANCE, TEE'ASIAH 09 JL Mann 25.95 +0.0 6  
16 Golston, Raveen 12 Dutch Fork 25.97 +0.0 2  
17 Elliot, Tori 12 Cox Mill 26.00 +0.0 10  
18 Culbreath, Jocelyn 10 Ronald W. Reagan 26.14 -1.0 5  
18 Dixon, Precillya 12 Lower Richland 26.14 +0.0 11  
18 Vasquez, Kennedy 11 Nation Ford 26.14 -1.7 3  
21 Proffitt, Sage 12 North Buncombe 26.15 -1.7 3  
22 Thomas-Charles, Paige   Hunter College 26.20 +0.0 2  
23 Thomas, Natasla 12 West Charlotte 26.22 +0.0 1  
24 Sharber, Brandi 11 Airport 26.24 +0.0 11  
25 King, Ashlei 11 Lexington 26.25 +0.0 4  
26 Williams, Michaela 12 West Mecklenburg 26.27 +0.0 8  
27 Ross, Desiree 09 JL Mann 26.28 +0.0 10  
28 Lee, Sarah 10 Wando 26.32 +0.0 8  
29 Horn, AmBria 12 Norcross 26.33 +0.0 8  
30 Grier, Maya 09 Berry Academy Of 26.41 -1.7 3  
31 Johnson, Tierra 7 Irmo 26.44 +0.0 2  
32 Archie, Corinna 12 West Charlotte 26.47 +0.6 7  
33 Collins, Teaera 12 Timberland 26.55 +0.0 4  
34 Powell, Briana 10 W J Keenan 26.67 +0.0 6  
35 Moore, Shayla 10 Morrow 26.81 -1.0 5  
36 Kelly, Corianne 11 Ridge View 26.89 +0.0 4  
36 Taylor-Pollock, Stephani 12 Beaufort 26.89 -1.7 3  
38 Berry, Taylor 12 Marvin Ridge 26.95 +0.6 7  
39 Bush, Tiana 11 West Florence 27.09 -1.7 3  
40 Owens, Tanazia 11 Harding Universi 27.11 +0.7 12  
41 Jackson, Pakitta 12 Norcross 27.24 +0.6 7  
42 Bouyer, Crystalyn 10 Central Tuscaloo 27.25 +0.0 4  
43 Young, Onesha 09 Northwestern 27.27 +0.0 6  
43 Wynn, Whitley 11 Bluffton 27.27 +0.7 12  
45 Attaway, Radeja 11 Hillcrest 27.32 +0.0 9  
45 Robinson, Tamara 09 Timberland 27.32 -1.0 5  
47 Woodridge, Jade 12 Archbishop Carro 27.42 +0.0 11  
48 Holmes, Bri'Nasia 12 Beaufort 27.45 -1.0 5  
49 Clements, AnnaChristina 11 Oakton 27.46 +0.0 4  
50 Johnson, Trikeria 12 North Mecklenbur 27.57 +0.0 10  
51 Watson, Jessica 09 Ronald W. Reagan 27.61 -1.7 3  
52 Jobes, DaSha 10 Spring Valley 27.63 +0.0 6  
53 Thompson, Aubriana 10 Northwestern 27.76 +0.0 11  
54 McQuilla, Jai 12 Spring Valley 27.77 +0.0 1  
55 Young, Brittany 12 Chapin 27.78 +0.0 11  
56 Bryant, Monique 12 Bluffton 27.81 +0.0 9  
56 Fair, Diamond 11 Elizabeth Seton 27.81 -1.0 5  
58 Johnson, Tichina 09 Cross 27.82 +0.0 8  
58 Garrett, Samantha 11 Walton 27.82 +0.7 12  
60 Crosby, Jyana 10 A.C. Flora 27.91 +0.6 7  
61 Creamer, Jamie 09 Lexington 27.93 +0.0 1  
62 Armstrong, Jerkarria 10 Lower Richland 27.95 +0.0 4  
63 Grant, Shanyia 11 West Ashley 27.96 +0.6 7  
64 Lisbon, Shanyra 10 Cross 28.05 +0.0 6  
65 Akinjobi, Monea 09 Wando 28.20 -1.0 5  
-- McDaniels-James, Imani   Hunter College 28.27 +0.0 10  
66 Coates, Courtney 10 Morrow 28.29 +0.0 6  
67 Solomon, Ashlin 10 Dutch Fork 28.57 +0.0 9  
68 Wilks, Kimberly   Hunter College 28.63 +0.6 7  
69 Brown, Tyasia 12 Hopewell 28.75 +0.0 10  
70 Senior, Karimah   Hunter College 28.76 -1.7 3  
71 Harrell, Shekaniah 10 Berry Academy Of 28.81 +0.6 7  
-- Clement, Keira   Hunter College 28.94 +0.0 2  
72 Stembridge, Seitrelle 10 West Ashley 29.09 +0.0 2  
73 Harris, Claire 09 Watauga 29.15 +0.0 1  
74 Bogier, Brittany 11 Colonial Forge 29.16 +0.7 12  
75 Mallet, Raegine   Hunter College 29.17 -1.0 5  
-- Woodley, Ky-iara   Hunter College 29.24 +0.0 8  
76 McLain, Lyndsey 09 Marvin Ridge 29.32 +0.0 4  
77 Austin, Ty'Asia 09 Nation Ford 29.34 +0.0 9  
78 Buschman, Alaina 10 Lassiter 29.97 +0.0 1  
79 Hughes, Dannielle 10 Oakton 30.31 -1.7 3  
80 Herrod, Shauntera 10 Central Tuscaloo 30.33 +0.7 12  
81 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra 10 Greer 30.38 +0.0 6  
82 Hollins, Trinity 8 Lugoff-Elgin 32.42 +0.0 10  
-- Isaac, Clariss 11 W J Keenan NT +0.0 8  
-- Sherman, Shakira 12 Irmo NT +0.0 9  
-- Rayfield, Madison 12 East Forsyth NT +0.7 12  
-- Fross, Marshara 12 Lassiter NT +0.0 11  
-- Miller, Alyia 11 Fairfield Centra NT +0.0 10  
-- Felder, Jasmine 09 Airport NT +0.0 2  
-- Egbula, Riley 09 Hillcrest NT +0.0 1  
-- Hampton, Alexis 11 Richland Northea NT +0.7 12  
-- Johnson, Tristie 12 Edward H White NT +0.7 12  
-- Wilson, Kyler 09 Mauldin NT +0.0 11  
-- Brown, Martina 09 Hunter College NT -1.0 5  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baird, Kadecia 11 Hunter College 55.59 7 10
2 Faulcon, Aalayah 12 Southern Durham 56.46 7 8
3 Johnson, Sarah 11 South Aiken 57.81 7 6
4 Proffitt, Sage 12 North Buncombe 58.58 7 5
5 Tapper, Noel 11 West Mecklenburg 58.96 7 4
6 Owens, Tanazia 11 Harding Universi 59.16 6 3
7 Williams, Michaela 12 West Mecklenburg 59.37 6 2
8 Culbreath, Jocelyn 10 Ronald W. Reagan 59.49 7 1
9 Briscoe, Tnaja 11 Colonial Forge 59.53 6  
10 Heyward, Kelsey 8 JL Mann 59.65 7  
-- Cameron, JaNai 09 Hunter College 59.66 4  
11 Griffin, Sydney 12 Walton 59.71 6  
12 Holton, Kennedy 10 Elizabeth Seton 59.95 5  
13 Johnson, Trikeria 12 North Mecklenbur 1:00.33 5  
14 Kelly, Corianne 11 Ridge View 1:00.37 2  
15 Dollerson, Larnetta 10 Norcross 1:00.95 3  
-- Wright, Kenya 10 Hunter College 1:01.25 3  
16 Roberts, Julia 12 Watauga 1:01.26 5  
17 Fross, Marshara 12 Lassiter 1:01.42 6  
18 Syers, Serwaa 11 Elizabeth Seton 1:01.57 5  
19 Simpkins, Adia 10 Northwestern 1:01.77 4  
20 Hicks, Kacie 10 Marvin Ridge 1:01.78 5  
21 Pressley, Brianna 10 Blythewood 1:02.04 5  
22 Lloyd, Imani 09 Lower Richland 1:02.35 6  
23 Dennis, Zaria 09 Stratford 1:02.48 4  
24 Jobes, DaSha 10 Spring Valley 1:02.73 5  
25 Wheeler, Tibra 12 Bluffton 1:02.87 5  
26 Thornock, Leah 11 Nation Ford 1:02.99 3  
27 Taylor, Brandi 10 Irmo 1:03.07 1  
-- Joseph, Soucaina 09 Hunter College 1:03.26 4  
28 Cherry, Akenah 11 Independence 1:03.44 2  
29 Edwards, Emilee 8 Lexington 1:03.57 2  
30 Johnson, Shauntell 09 E C Glass 1:03.89 3  
31 Christiansen, Mary Kate 12 Polk County 1:04.86 4  
32 Latourette, Miranda 10 Norcross 1:04.94 7  
33 Ingram, Shelby 10 West Charlotte 1:05.01 4  
34 McWhite, Debra 11 W J Keenan 1:05.87 1  
35 Chase, Chonel 09 Hopewell 1:05.90 2  
36 Kakou, JoShawna 09 Archbishop Carro 1:06.34 2  
37 Thompson, Destiny 09 Eastside 1:06.44 1  
38 Kopp, Katie 11 Wando 1:06.54 4  
39 Zimney, Kristen 10 Oakton 1:07.14 2  
40 McGraw, Charde 11 Central Tuscaloo 1:07.55 2  
41 Heyward, Ashley 7 Cross 1:11.29 3  
42 Coates, Barbara 11 Morrow 1:14.47 4  
43 Drost, Michela 8 Lugoff-Elgin 1:24.57 1  
-- Manning, Jasmine 10 Dreher NT 6  
-- Mallet, Raegine   Hunter College -- 3  
-- Williamson, Rashida 10 Dutch Fork NT 3  
-- Rivers, Krystal 10 Butler NT 2  
-- Heyward-White, Bre-Anna 8 Beaufort NT 6  
-- Lecky, Julissa 11 Hunter College -- 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howell, Shelby 12 New Hanover 2:14.97 1 10
2 Boatwright, Imani 11 Lower Richland 2:18.20 1 8
3 Daniel, Gina 11 Providence 2:18.91 1 6
4 Robinson, Bari 11 Lexington 2:18.96 1 5
5 Middlebrook, Hailey 12 Watauga 2:20.49 1 4
6 Brubaker, Ashley 12 Ronald W. Reagan 2:20.89 1 3
7 Cease, Katie 11 West Carteret 2:20.90 1 2
8 Heneage, Meri 11 Lexington 2:21.18 1 1
9 Oputa, Angelina 12 Elizabeth Seton 2:21.69 1  
10 Jones, Jentzen 12 Ralph L Fike 2:22.04 1  
11 Lashway, Alyssa   Jay M. Robinson 2:22.19 1  
12 Fox, Allison 12 North Buncombe 2:22.36 1  
13 Payne, Jasmine 10 Lakeside Evans 2:22.81 1  
14 Carrigan, Kristi 11 Oakton 2:22.88 1  
15 Sewell, Lia 12 Walton 2:23.17 1  
16 Dwyer, Ailish 11 Marvin Ridge 2:23.49 1  
17 Elliott, Rebecca 12 Polk County 2:23.58 1  
18 Rummler, Lucy 12 Wando 2:23.61 1  
19 Smith, Jiimmilia 12 Hillcrest 2:23.67 1  
20 Zimmerman, Micalyne 11 Berry Academy Of 2:23.92 1  
21 Duer, Caroline 12 Eastside 2:24.15 1  
22 Potter, Caitlin 10 North Lincoln 2:24.60 1  
23 Holden, Alyssa 12 Wando 2:24.84 1  
24 Brooks, Abby 12 Ardrey Kell 2:25.91 1  
25 Lussier, Michelle 11 Bishop England 2:26.00 1  
26 Cook, Lauren 12 T C Roberson 2:26.27 1  
27 Mull, Ashley 12 T C Roberson 2:26.43 1  
28 Garrett, Morgan 09 Weddington 2:26.64 1  
29 Verdeyen, Erin 10 Lassiter 2:26.79 1  
30 Lundeen, Mary 11 E C Glass 2:27.20 1  
31 Castro, Allie 10 North Lincoln 2:27.30 1  
32 Archie, Corinna 12 West Charlotte 2:27.36 1  
33 Taylor, Kelsey 12 Walton 2:27.50 1  
34 Thornock, Leah 11 Nation Ford 2:27.95 1  
35 Smith, Aubree 11 JL Mann 2:28.04 1  
36 Capshaw-Mack, Sophie 11 Ronald W. Reagan 2:28.27 1  
37 Mihelich, Mallory 10 Ridge View 2:28.38 1  
38 Lehman, Taylor 11 Northwestern 2:29.24 1  
39 Dudley, Rachel 10 Marvin Ridge 2:29.56 1  
40 Pugh, Kenisha 10 Hunter College 2:29.71 1  
41 Wilson, Leah 11 North Buncombe 2:29.87 1  
42 Putich, Madison 11 Bluffton 2:30.04 1  
43 McElrath, Anna 10 Independence 2:30.10 1  
44 Brown, Sequoia 10 JL Mann 2:30.29 1  
45 Parker, Jenna 11 North Mecklenbur 2:30.59 1  
46 Kepley, Mason 09 High Point Centr 2:30.77 1  
47 Kendall, Kara 09 Oakton 2:30.82 1  
48 Saxby, Haley 11 Dutch Fork 2:30.93 1  
49 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn 10 Colonial Forge 2:31.51 1  
50 Maddox, Madison 09 Beaufort 2:31.58 1  
51 Taylor, Kailyn 10 Spring Valley 2:32.42 1  
52 Bass, Savannah 09 Dreher 2:32.51 1  
53 Moerk, Hannah 10 East Forsyth 2:32.55 1  
54 Ruble, Molly 12 Watauga 2:33.05 1  
54 Smith, Melissa 09 Fort Mill 2:33.05 1  
56 Falta, Sarah 11 D W Daniel 2:33.64 1  
57 Lumpkin, Yasmine 10 Norcross 2:33.86 1  
58 McGowan, Imani 09 Hillcrest 2:34.62 1  
59 Hutson, Tiffany 10 Stratford 2:35.91 1  
60 Manuel, Shaina 12 Colonial Forge 2:36.00 1  
61 Caldwell, Persephone 12 Richland Northea 2:36.39 1  
62 Sifford, Brenna 09 North Mecklenbur 2:36.66 1  
63 Suggs, Glenn 12 TL Hanna 2:36.93 1  
64 Ainslie, Morgan 12 Lassiter 2:37.17 1  
65 Taylor, Chelsea 11 Elizabeth Seton 2:38.05 1  
66 Bailey, Alex 12 Bluffton 2:38.09 1  
67 Briggs, Kelsey 09 Blythewood 2:38.29 1  
68 Hudgins, Calli 11 Northwestern 2:39.02 1  
69 Humphreys, Hanna 12 Bishop England 2:39.20 1  
70 Long, Allison 10 Weddington 2:39.25 1  
71 Blanton, Annie 10 Stratford 2:39.66 1  
72 Wright, Kenyatta 09 Beaufort 2:40.89 1  
73 Jenerette, Benjamin 10 North Myrtle Bea 2:41.07 1  
74 Bowens, Shalise 12 Spring Valley 2:41.60 1  
75 McCoy, Haley 12 Chapin 2:43.37 1  
76 Lyons, Emily 11 Fort Mill 2:46.67 1  
77 Brosso, Samantha 11 Butler 2:48.54 1  
78 Jenerette, Drake 8 North Myrtle Bea 2:49.11 1  
79 Johnson, Jennifer 10 Lower Richland 2:53.30 1  
80 Frazier, Amber 12 Luella 2:54.02 1  
81 Barkley, sarah 10 Irmo 2:54.09 1  
82 Magloire, Ymara 09 Hunter College 2:57.12 1  
83 Iorio, Brianna 10 Nation Ford 2:59.91 1  
84 McLeod, Naomi 10 Archbishop Carro 3:02.84 1  
85 Dillon, Kanesha 11 West Ashley 3:06.55 1  
-- Raisback, Isabel 12 West Ashley NT 1  
-- McGraw, Charde 11 Central Tuscaloo NT 1  
-- Grahan, Ashley 10 Chapin NT 1  
-- Mathews, Jerlissa 09 Central Tuscaloo NT 1  
-- Hunter, Khadijah 09 Cross NT 1  
-- Wigfall, Allysha 09 Cross NT 1  
-- Funderud, Ashley 09 Hopewell NT 1  
-- Keen, Rachel 09 Hopewell NT 1  
-- Dutch, Haley 11 Butler NT 1  
-- Richardson, Jasmine 10 Blythewood NT 1  
-- Devoe, Elise 10 Lake Norman NT 1  
-- Grace, Jocelyn 10 W J Keenan NT 1  
-- Beane, Frazier 10 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Kirkland, Asia 11 W J Keenan NT 1  
-- Arnold, Hilary 10 Morrow NT 1  
-- Lynch, Sarah 09 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Quindlen, Jen 09 Dutch Fork NT 1  
-- Gwinn, Ashbrook 10 Dreher NT 1  
-- Bridges, Morgan 8 Irmo NT 1  
-- Gleason, Erica 12 Eastside NT 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morales, Frances 10 Colonial Forge 4:58.74 1 10
2 Brubaker, Ashley 12 Ronald W. Reagan 4:59.36 1 8
3 Middlebrook, Darby 11 Watauga 5:00.14 1 6
4 Kramer, Kaitlyn 12 Ardrey Kell 5:04.40 1 5
5 Yost, Katherine 11 Norcross 5:05.21 1 4
6 Howell, Shelby 12 New Hanover 5:06.46 1 3
7 Gordon, Brooke 11 T C Roberson 5:08.44 1 2
8 Heneage, Meri 11 Lexington 5:08.88 1 1
9 Miller, Laura 11 JL Mann 5:10.03 1  
10 Duer, Caroline 12 Eastside 5:10.06 1  
11 Womack, Alexa 11 Walton 5:11.07 1  
12 Castro, Allie 10 North Lincoln 5:14.84 1  
13 Rummler, Lucy 12 Wando 5:16.15 1  
14 Harman, Madison 11 Watauga 5:16.23 1  
15 Merriman, Marcie 11 Lassiter 5:16.42 1  
16 Stewart, Briana 11 Oakton 5:16.83 1  
17 Teague, Samantha 11 Ardrey Kell 5:17.03 1  
18 Bowles, Sarah 11 Lakeside Evans 5:17.46 1  
19 Walker, Jenna 11 Colonial Forge 5:18.51 1  
20 Price, Mallary 11 Weddington 5:22.30 1  
21 Cease, Katie 11 West Carteret 5:22.44 1  
22 Fairey, Anna 12 Wando 5:22.91 1  
23 Ruehl, Katarina 11 North Buncombe 5:24.00 1  
24 Sanders, Emily 12 JL Mann 5:25.13 1  
25 Jones, Jentzen 12 Ralph L Fike 5:25.67 1  
26 Oputa, Angelina 12 Elizabeth Seton 5:26.73 1  
27 Kepley, Mason 09 High Point Centr 5:26.86 1  
28 Bridges, Emily 10 Walton 5:27.10 1  
29 Moore, Lilly 11 Colonial Forge 5:28.24 1  
30 Ainslie, Morgan 12 Lassiter 5:28.48 1  
31 Stewart, Grace 09 Oakton 5:29.29 1  
32 Bunao, Anya 10 Summerville 5:30.00 1  
33 Soule, Anastasia 09 T C Roberson 5:30.12 1  
-- Kosmala, Doria 11 Watauga 5:30.48 1  
34 McElrath, Anna 10 Independence 5:31.41 1  
35 Davies, Tori 10 James Byrnes 5:33.05 1  
36 Falta, Sarah 11 D W Daniel 5:34.16 1  
37 Kessenich, Alden 10 Marvin Ridge 5:34.38 1  
38 Smith, Melissa 09 Fort Mill 5:37.12 1  
39 Reeves, Emily 12 North Buncombe 5:37.57 1  
40 Heck, Sabrina 11 Lake Norman 5:40.95 1  
41 Whiseman, Hope 8 Dutch Fork 5:42.22 1  
42 Cate, Susannah 8 A.C. Flora 5:45.20 1  
43 Syfert, Amelia 11 Dutch Fork 5:45.64 1  
44 Reeves, Bethany 09 Stratford 5:48.15 1  
45 Bridges, Morgan 8 Irmo 5:49.47 1  
46 Blankenship, Kayla 8 Chapin 5:49.53 1  
47 Heldreth, Abby 8 Lexington 5:49.60 1  
48 Gleason, Erica 12 Eastside 5:49.61 1  
49 Cannon, Claudia 7 Ridge View 5:51.45 1  
50 Radenbaugh, Savanah 12 Irmo 5:52.97 1  
51 Jenerette, Drake 8 North Myrtle Bea 5:53.42 1  
52 Shillingsburg, Laura 09 Greenbrier 5:53.92 1  
53 Cogdell, Kierstin 12 Weddington 5:54.09 1  
54 Mikels, Corey 10 Northwestern 5:55.04 1  
55 Wilson, Aleah 7 Blythewood 5:56.93 1  
56 Oleary, Catherine 7 Chapin 5:59.50 1  
57 Dibona, Elizabeth 10 Bishop England 6:00.03 1  
58 Lyons, Emily 11 Fort Mill 6:01.29 1  
59 LaPointe, Carson 11 Dreher 6:01.44 1  
60 Raisback, Isabel 12 West Ashley 6:01.65 1  
61 Riley, Mary Ann 09 A.C. Flora 6:03.83 1  
62 Fernandes, Odessa 11 Hunter College 6:06.20 1  
63 Summers, Rachael 12 Northwestern 6:07.20 1  
64 Lecky, Julissa 11 Hunter College 6:07.37 1  
65 Brosso, Samantha 11 Butler 6:11.44 1  
66 Devoe, Elise 10 Lake Norman 6:11.87 1  
67 Witkowski, Casey 11 Bluffton 6:11.95 1  
68 White, Casey 10 Bluffton 6:19.15 1  
69 Burkhardt, Kendra 09 Blythewood 6:24.79 1  
70 Wennborg, Linnea 09 Hopewell 6:26.05 1  
71 Harper, Elizabeth 11 Spring Valley 6:26.72 1  
72 Goss, Polly 10 Nation Ford 6:28.25 1  
73 Weakley, Kelly 12 Nation Ford 6:30.72 1  
74 Richardson, Logan 10 Spring Valley 6:41.00 1  
75 Boatwright, Ashanti 8 Lower Richland 6:48.42 1  
76 Tucker, Shahara 11 Central Tuscaloo 6:55.67 1  
77 Azari, Gabby 12 West Ashley 6:59.40 1  
-- White, Mary Ann 09 Lugoff-Elgin NT 1  
-- Samuel, Briana 09 W J Keenan NT 1  
-- Hundley, Megan 8 Lugoff-Elgin NT 1  
-- Grace, Jocelyn 10 W J Keenan NT 1  
-- Payne, Jasmine 10 Lakeside Evans NT 1  
-- Sislava, Stephany 09 Butler NT 1  
-- Arnold, Hilary 10 Morrow NT 1  
-- Lynch, Sarah 09 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Jenerette, Benjamin 10 North Myrtle Bea NT 1  
-- Lewis, Jasmine 10 Central Tuscaloo NT 1  
-- Bishop, Bianca 10 Providence NT 1  
-- Walsh, Bridget 09 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Ballou, Kelsey 09 Ridge View NT 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foreman, Sydney 10 Ardrey Kell 10:45.83 1 10
2 Merriman, Marcie 11 Lassiter 10:50.46 1 8
3 Klimkiewicz, Alllie 09 Oakton 11:02.98 1 6
4 Lewis, Emily 12 Easley 11:05.35 1 5
5 Compton, Georgia 11 Wando 11:19.43 1 4
6 Dougherty, Hailey 10 Oakton 11:25.17 1 3
7 Price, Mallary 11 Weddington 11:25.21 1 2
8 Compton, Rosa Marie 09 Wando 11:30.31 1 1
9 Dawson, Elizabeth 10 D W Daniel 11:34.12 1  
10 Gardiner, Julie 12 Lassiter 11:35.58 1  
11 Jenerette, Benjamin 10 North Myrtle Bea 11:42.68 1  
12 Killman, Katelin 09 Lexington 11:42.78 1  
13 Carter, Anna Lu 12 TL Hanna 11:43.72 1  
14 Mosher, Elizabeth 12 T C Roberson 11:45.35 1  
15 Manuel, Shaina 12 Colonial Forge 11:46.26 1  
16 Teague, Sydney 11 Ardrey Kell 11:47.98 1  
17 Grimes, Emily 11 Ronald W. Reagan 11:51.99 1  
18 Taylor, Allison 09 Colonial Forge 11:53.19 1  
19 Wilson, Mary Stewart 8 James Island 11:56.83 1  
20 Koenig, Samantha 09 Chapin 11:59.40 1  
21 Minard, Nevada 11 Pelion 12:08.78 1  
22 Hartmann, Lauren 09 T C Roberson 12:10.64 1  
23 Cannon, Claudia 7 Ridge View 12:12.44 1  
24 Reeves, Marion 09 Eastside 12:15.05 1  
25 Radenbaugh, Savanah 12 Irmo 12:16.22 1  
26 Callison, Patricia 10 North Buncombe 12:17.89 1  
27 Heck, Sabrina 11 Lake Norman 12:20.76 1  
28 Gleason, Erica 12 Eastside 12:21.88 1  
29 Mikels, Corey 10 Northwestern 12:22.63 1  
30 Moseley, Alex 11 Rock Hill 12:23.88 1  
31 Shook, Paige 10 North Buncombe 12:24.24 1  
32 Canniff, Ellen 10 JL Mann 12:25.78 1  
33 Mansure, Kathleen 9 Watauga 12:25.81 1  
34 Fornshell, Savannah 12 North Lincoln 12:25.92 1  
35 Wilson, Aleah 7 Blythewood 12:30.58 1  
36 Martin, Kate 09 TL Hanna 12:32.05 1  
37 Cox, Abigail 7 Chapin 12:36.73 1  
38 Fulton, Antoinett 8 Pelion 12:40.75 1  
39 Kapheim, Brianna 09 Weddington 12:42.85 1  
40 Holliday, Lauren 7 Irmo 12:44.73 1  
41 Watson, Amelia 12 Norcross 12:46.75 1  
42 Feliciano, Valeria 11 Lexington 12:48.05 1  
43 Burroughs, Amanda 8 James Island 12:48.57 1  
44 Riley, Mary Ann 09 A.C. Flora 12:50.85 1  
45 Witkowski, Casey 11 Bluffton 12:55.95 1  
46 Lind, Jenny 11 Lakeside Evans 12:56.09 1  
47 Rapowitz, Jordan 12 Walton 13:03.11 1  
48 Nelsen, Taylor 12 Watauga 13:09.46 1  
49 McAuliffe, Shay 09 Beaufort 13:11.47 1  
50 Guzman-Rojas, Maria 09 Beaufort 13:12.44 1  
51 White, Casey 10 Bluffton 13:41.74 1  
52 Goss, Polly 10 Nation Ford 13:42.48 1  
53 Dixon, Karla 09 Northwestern 13:46.70 1  
54 Harper, Elizabeth 11 Spring Valley 13:52.96 1  
55 Branham, Abby 10 Blythewood 14:07.23 1  
56 Martin, Stefanie 10 Spring Valley 14:12.18 1  
57 Tucker, Shahara 11 Central Tuscaloo 15:26.46 1  
58 Dunnuck, Baylee 09 Richland Northea 16:30.40 1  
-- Syfert, Amelia 11 Dutch Fork NT 1  
-- Whiseman, Hope 8 Dutch Fork NT 1  
-- Bozarth, Abby 09 Summerville NT 1  
-- Williams, Brittany 12 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Gnecco, Cristina 11 Walton NT 1  
-- Devoe, Elise 10 Lake Norman NT 1  
-- Wennborg, Linnea 09 Hopewell NT 1  
-- Ballou, Kelsey 09 Ridge View NT 1  
-- Beane, Frazier 10 Mauldin NT 1  
-- Lewis, Jasmine 10 Central Tuscaloo NT 1  
-- Payne, Erin 12 Lakeside Evans NT 1  
-- Prochaska, Anna Leigh 10 JL Mann NT 1  
-- Jenerette, Drake 8 North Myrtle Bea NT 1  
-- Dibona, Elizabeth 10 Bishop England NT 1  
-- Barbour, Hannah 12 Watauga NT 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Griffin, Sydney 12 Walton 14.07 2 10
2 Roberts, Hunter 11 Southwest Guilfo 14.27 2 8
3 Blakney, Alvonna 12 West Mecklenburg 14.41 2 6
4 Smith, Kaila 11 Ardrey Kell 14.61 2 5
5 LEDER, RACHEL 12 JL Mann 14.71 2 4
6 Bakari, Kamilah 12 Norcross 14.85 2 3
7 Russell, Latasha 12 Central Tuscaloo 14.88 2 2
8 Tucker, Taylor 11 Elizabeth Seton 14.90 1 1
9 Branch, Sharday 12 Central Tuscaloo 15.26 1  
10 Jean-baptiste, Meghan 11 Oakton 15.49 2  
10 Heyward, Kelsey 8 JL Mann 15.49 1  
12 Jackson, Erika 12 E C Glass 15.76 1  
13 Neal, Alexia 12 Beaufort 15.82 1  
14 Greer, Michaela 12 Walton 15.84 1  
15 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 12 Elizabeth Seton 15.85 1  
-- McDonald, Megan 12 T C Roberson NT 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Griffin, Sydney 12 Walton 14.55 8  
2 Smith, Kaila 11 Ardrey Kell 14.82 1  
3 Roberts, Hunter 11 Southwest Guilfo 14.89 6  
4 Blakney, Alvonna 12 West Mecklenburg 14.92 2  
4 Bakari, Kamilah 12 Norcross 14.92 4  
6 LEDER, RACHEL 12 JL Mann 15.14 3  
7 Jean-baptiste, Meghan 11 Oakton 15.21 2  
8 Russell, Latasha 12 Central Tuscaloo 15.25 5  
9 Jackson, Erika 12 E C Glass 15.44 7  
10 Branch, Sharday 12 Central Tuscaloo 15.55 6  
11 Heyward, Kelsey 8 JL Mann 15.57 8  
12 McDonald, Megan 12 T C Roberson 15.70 7  
13 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 12 Elizabeth Seton 15.71 3  
14 Neal, Alexia 12 Beaufort 15.85 1  
15 Tucker, Taylor 11 Elizabeth Seton 15.86 4  
16 Greer, Michaela 12 Walton 16.11 1  
17 Fecteau, Becky 12 Lexington 16.27 4  
18 Riley, Alyiah 11 High Point Centr 16.29 5  
19 Tate, Aria 7 Dutch Fork 16.53 7  
20 Jones, ReJean 12 Beaufort 16.61 8  
21 Cooke, Meaghan 10 West Florence 16.63 2  
22 Helms, Melissa 12 North Mecklenbur 16.70 8  
23 Drummonds, Taylor 11 Watauga 16.91 3  
24 Pride, Latasha 11 Norcross 17.15 5  
25 Phillip, Shayla 09 Richland Northea 17.17 1  
26 Bayer, Samantha 12 Lassiter 17.38 6  
27 McComb, Macy 10 Wando 17.57 5  
28 Livingston, Margaret 10 Weddington 17.59 8  
28 Roberts, Makalia 09 Ronald W. Reagan 17.59 4  
30 Bogunjoko, Jochebed 12 Nation Ford 17.66 7  
31 Soule, Kendall 09 T C Roberson 17.74 4  
32 Davis, Desirea' 12 Lower Richland 17.98 2  
33 Lussier, Michelle 11 Bishop England 18.08 1  
34 Hendricks, Tia 10 Blythewood 18.14 8  
35 Hammett, Heather 10 Lakeside Evans 18.18 6  
36 Wyatt, Kaitlyn 11 Ridge View 18.22 1  
37 Maddie, Johnson 09 Irmo 18.49 4  
38 Butters, Christianne 11 Oakton 18.53 4  
39 McMichael, Tamara 10 Spring Valley 18.56 2  
40 Cordray, Manneja 10 Berry Academy Of 18.93 6  
41 Roche, Shannon 11 Marvin Ridge 18.97 8  
42 Browder, Kaylee 12 Chapin 19.22 5  
43 Firms, Passion 10 Berry Academy Of 19.46 2  
44 Mcnamara, Rhiannon 12 Lexington 19.96 3  
45 Love, Alesha 12 Ridge View 19.99 2  
46 Nieuwsma, Arianna 09 Butler 20.05 7  
47 Collins, Tierra 09 Nation Ford 20.24 3  
48 Watson, Jessica 09 Ronald W. Reagan 20.66 5  
49 Miller, Michaela 10 Lugoff-Elgin 21.62 1  
50 Fleming, Mary Butler 10 Butler 22.89 1  
-- Cudjoe, Khadijah 12 Sheepshead Bay NT 3  
-- Hutchinson, Cheyenne 12 Hopewell NT 7  
-- Mayfield, Megan 12 Lakeside Evans NT 3  
-- Drayton, Daniqua 11 Dutch Fork NT 6  
-- Telfair, Chelse 11 Lower Richland NT 6  
-- Moore, Na'Chanelle 12 Richland Northea NT 7  
-- Westwood, Jennifer 11 Lassiter NT 5  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seymour, Kiah 12 Archbishop Carro 1:01.95 5 10
2 Smith, Kaila 11 Ardrey Kell 1:03.72 5 8
3 Bakari, Kamilah 12 Norcross 1:06.04 1 6
4 Blakney, Alvonna 12 West Mecklenburg 1:06.29 4 5
5 LEDER, RACHEL 12 JL Mann 1:06.52 4 4
6 Kilgore, Briauna 11 Elizabeth Seton 1:06.59 4 3
7 Helms, Melissa 12 North Mecklenbur 1:06.98 4 2
8 Phillip, Shayla 09 Richland Northea 1:07.01 4 1
9 Love, Alesha 12 Ridge View 1:07.57 3  
10 Tucker, Taylor 11 Elizabeth Seton 1:07.65 5  
11 Neal, Alexia 12 Beaufort 1:07.73 5  
12 Cooke, Meaghan 10 West Florence 1:09.13 4  
13 Lussier, Michelle 11 Bishop England 1:09.15 4  
14 Hammett, Heather 10 Lakeside Evans 1:09.36 3  
15 Pride, Latasha 11 Norcross 1:10.28 1  
16 McComb, Macy 10 Wando 1:10.74 3  
17 Jean-baptiste, Meghan 11 Oakton 1:11.10 5  
18 Smith, Sydney 10 Eastside 1:11.23 3  
19 Williams, Atira 12 Lower Richland 1:12.27 2  
20 Johnson, Lauren 12 Lexington 1:12.53 3  
21 Gaston, Johnnie 10 Bluffton 1:12.90 3  
22 Hearn, Juliana 12 Northwestern 1:13.14 3  
23 Frazier, Amber 12 Luella 1:13.57 3  
24 Glenn, Maxine 09 Butler 1:13.71 2  
25 Williams, Courtney 09 Colonial Forge 1:13.95 2  
26 Blow, Elissan 10 Blythewood 1:14.28 2  
27 Riley, Alyiah 11 High Point Centr 1:14.75 4  
28 Cordray, Manneja 10 Berry Academy Of 1:15.44 5  
29 Wilder, Jimmesha 10 Central Tuscaloo 1:16.15 1  
30 Smalls, Aaliyah 10 Beaufort 1:20.61 5  
31 Roche, Shannon 11 Marvin Ridge 1:20.68 2  
32 McMichael, Tamara 10 Spring Valley 1:20.76 1  
33 Murray, Jaelynn 09 W J Keenan 1:28.29 1  
34 Miller, Michaela 10 Lugoff-Elgin 1:33.78 1  
-- Cen, Sandy 11 Dutch Fork NT 2  
-- Mikell, Keyanna 11 Dreher NT 2  
-- Jackson, Erika 12 E C Glass NT 5  
-- Rosier, Ashlan 10 Lakeside Evans NT 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Walton 46.80 5 10
2 Relay Team   Hunter College 47.36 5 8
3 Relay Team   West Mecklenburg 47.84 5 6
4 Relay Team   Hunter College 48.72 1 5
5 Relay Team   Beaufort 49.20 5 4
6 Relay Team   Blythewood 49.34 4 3
7 Relay Team   Ridge View 49.35 5 2
8 Relay Team   West Charlotte 49.41 3 1
9 Relay Team   E C Glass 49.55 4  
10 Relay Team   Hopewell 49.75 3  
11 Relay Team   Elizabeth Seton 49.82 4  
12 Relay Team   Airport 49.99 2  
13 Relay Team   Norcross 50.03 3  
14 Relay Team   Lower Richland 50.04 4  
15 Relay Team   Northwestern 50.35 4  
16 Relay Team   T C Roberson 50.37 5  
17 Relay Team   Butler 50.38 3  
18 Relay Team   Central Tuscaloo 50.53 4  
19 Relay Team   Berry Academy Of 50.55 3  
20 Relay Team   Dreher 50.70 3  
21 Relay Team   West Ashley 50.76 2  
22 Relay Team   Irmo 50.86 4  
23 Relay Team   Fort Mill 51.17 2  
24 Relay Team   Cross 51.31 2  
25 Relay Team   Lexington 51.48 1  
26 Relay Team   Wando 51.80 2  
27 Relay Team   Bluffton 51.81 2  
28 Relay Team   Marvin Ridge 51.83 1  
29 Relay Team   Lassiter 52.48 2  
30 Relay Team   Richland Northea 53.04 2  
31 Relay Team   Colonial Forge 53.14 1  
32 Relay Team   Watauga 53.85 1  
33 Relay Team   Oakton 54.00 1  
34 Relay Team   Lugoff-Elgin 57.11 4  
-- Relay Team   Morrow NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Dunbar NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Nation Ford NT 1  
-- Relay Team   JL Mann NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Spring Valley NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Dutch Fork NT 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hunter College 3:56.81 5 10
2 Relay Team   Elizabeth Seton 3:59.66 5 8
3 Relay Team   Lower Richland 4:01.11 4 6
4 Relay Team   West Mecklenburg 4:01.88 5 5
5 Relay Team   Ridge View 4:03.57 4 4
6 Relay Team   Colonial Forge 4:04.06 5 3
7 Relay Team   Blythewood 4:07.58 4 2
8 Relay Team   Beaufort 4:09.65 4 1
9 Relay Team   Watauga 4:10.26 3  
10 Relay Team   Walton 4:10.97 5  
11 Relay Team   Dutch Fork 4:11.01 3  
12 Relay Team   Berry Academy Of 4:11.64 3  
13 Relay Team   North Mecklenbur 4:11.91 4  
14 Relay Team   Northwestern 4:11.92 3  
15 Relay Team   Norcross 4:12.53 5  
16 Relay Team   Polk County 4:13.26 5  
17 Relay Team   Spring Valley 4:14.89 2  
18 Relay Team   Bluffton 4:16.17 3  
19 Relay Team   West Charlotte 4:16.84 1  
20 Relay Team   North Buncombe 4:18.32 4  
21 Relay Team   Lexington 4:19.45 2  
22 Relay Team   Archbishop Carro 4:21.99 2  
23 Relay Team   Weddington 4:22.40 3  
24 Relay Team   Oakton 4:23.37 2  
25 Relay Team   Wando 4:23.57 3  
26 Relay Team   Eastside 4:24.30 2  
27 Relay Team   Butler 4:25.32 2  
28 Relay Team   Richland Northea 4:29.90 4  
29 Relay Team   Central Tuscaloo 4:32.74 1  
30 Relay Team   Hopewell 4:35.01 2  
31 Relay Team   Lassiter 4:36.99 2  
-- Relay Team   Cross NT 1  
-- Relay Team   T C Roberson NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Nation Ford NT 1  
-- Relay Team   West Ashley NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Hillcrest NT 4  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Watauga 9:22.33 1 10
2 Relay Team   Wando 9:25.22 1 8
3 Relay Team   Ardrey Kell 9:25.28 1 6
4 Relay Team   Oakton 9:26.35 1 5
5 Relay Team   Colonial Forge 9:34.81 1 4
6 Relay Team   T C Roberson 9:42.71 1 3
7 Relay Team   JL Mann 9:43.03 1 2
8 Relay Team   Walton 9:48.20 1 1
9 Relay Team   Lexington 9:49.08 1  
10 Relay Team   Elizabeth Seton 9:54.30 1  
11 Relay Team   North Buncombe 9:59.71 1  
12 Relay Team   Marvin Ridge 10:03.39 1  
13 Relay Team   Ashley Ridge 10:10.61 1  
14 Relay Team   Spring Valley 10:13.07 1  
15 Relay Team   Beaufort 10:17.34 1  
16 Relay Team   Ridge View 10:19.45 1  
17 Relay Team   Northwestern 10:20.80 1  
18 Relay Team   Lassiter 10:21.55 1  
19 Relay Team   Bluffton 10:21.79 1  
20 Relay Team   Hunter College 10:23.62 1  
21 Relay Team   Dutch Fork 10:24.77 1  
22 Relay Team   A.C. Flora 10:25.50 1  
23 Relay Team   Bishop England 10:28.55 1  
24 Relay Team   Blythewood 10:29.70 1  
25 Relay Team   Irmo 10:31.12 1  
26 Relay Team   North Mecklenbur 10:39.45 1  
27 Relay Team   Weddington 10:42.61 1  
28 Relay Team   Central Tuscaloo 10:42.87 1  
29 Relay Team   Chapin 10:49.51 1  
30 Relay Team   West Ashley 12:01.19 1  
31 Relay Team   Lower Richland 12:27.89 1  
32 Relay Team   Cross 12:40.48 1  
-- Relay Team   Eastside NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Mauldin NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Nation Ford NT 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sansbury, Kristen 11 Hartsville 40-07.50(12.38m) 1 10
2 Coates, Alaina 11 Dutch Fork 37-10.50(11.54m) 1 8
3 Lykes, Jai 12 Blythewood 37-02.00(11.33m) 1 6
4 Taylor, Tatiana 09 Walton 35-08.00(10.87m) 1 5
5 Lewis, Jamese 11 Ronald W. Reagan 35-06.50(10.83m) 1 4
6 Abraham, Imani 10 Dudley Senior 35-03.50(10.76m) 1 3
7 Manigault, Jasmine 11 JL Mann 34-11.50(10.66m) 1 2
8 GLOVER, PORSHIA 12 JL Mann 34-03.50(10.45m) 1 1
9 Blackmon, Aliesha 11 West Charlotte 34-00.50(10.38m) 1  
10 Anderson, Niya 12 Lower Richland 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
11 Adams, Lajetta 10 Clover 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
12 Baker, Mahogany 10 Berry Academy Of 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
13 Russell, Latasha 12 Central Tuscaloo 31-11.50(9.74m) 1  
14 Thomas, Kelli 10 Luella 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
15 Dent, DeLeisha 10 Central Tuscaloo 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
16 Fitzgerald, Hamilton 12 Bishop England 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
17 Mallory, Lenetta 11 Elizabeth Seton 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
18 Callahan, Casidy 11 Norcross 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
19 Morgan, Kelly 12 Dutch Fork 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
20 Frierson, Sam 12 Spring Valley 30-07.50(9.33m) 1  
21 Bell, Cierra 12 E C Glass 30-06.00(9.30m) 1  
22 Hall, Katherine 12 Elizabeth Seton 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
23 Burcham, Caroline 12 Lassiter 29-11.50(9.13m) 1  
24 Dyke, Mandze 11 E C Glass 29-02.00(8.89m) 1  
25 Jackson, Jaycoya 10 T C Roberson 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
26 Krakuszeski, Christine 12 Bishop England 27-10.00(8.48m) 1  
27 Williams, Kierstin 12 Stratford 27-03.50(8.32m) 1  
28 Gray, Alexis 09 North Mecklenbur 27-03.00(8.31m) 1  
29 Bryant, Amber 10 Hopewell 27-02.50(8.29m) 1  
30 Perry, Ashley 12 Spring Valley 26-09.00(8.15m) 1  
31 Mack, Chelsey 10 Butler 26-02.50(7.99m) 1  
32 Lynch, Kelsey 12 T C Roberson 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
33 Deloach, Kaitlin 11 Stratford 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
34 Staley, Jackie 11 W J Keenan 25-01.50(7.66m) 1  
35 james, zarya 09 Berry Academy Of 24-11.50(7.61m) 1  
36 Butters, Christal 12 Oakton 24-05.50(7.45m) 1  
37 Williams, Whitney 11 West Ashley 24-04.50(7.43m) 1  
38 Butters, Christianne 11 Oakton 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
39 Baker, Nia 09 Butler 24-00.00(7.32m) 1  
40 Smith, Vanessa 12 Lower Richland 23-06.00(7.16m) 1  
41 Lykes, Donique 12 Whale Branch Ear 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
42 Simmons, Camren 11 Beaufort 23-01.00(7.04m) 1  
43 Howard, Ajhia 11 Whale Branch Ear 22-09.50(6.95m) 1  
44 Khaina, Goines 12 North Mecklenbur 22-03.50(6.79m) 1  
45 Soto, Bria 12 Marvin Ridge 22-00.50(6.72m) 1  
46 Ravenell, Dallas 09 Cross 21-09.50(6.64m) 1  
47 Schultz, Aubrey 09 Cross 21-03.00(6.48m) 1  
-- Curmon, Regine   Hunter College 18-09.50(5.73m) 1  
48 Doctor, LaPrecious 12 Ridge View 17-10.50(5.45m) 1  
49 Bost, Michaela 11 Ridge View 15-10.00(4.83m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elmore-Merriweather, Vic 11 JL Mann 123-02(37.54m) 1 10
2 Travis, Danielle 11 South Aiken 119-01(36.30m) 1 8
3 Sansbury, Kristen 11 Hartsville 111-04(33.93m) 1 6
4 Abraham, Imani 10 Dudley Senior 111-02(33.88m) 1 5
5 Manigault, Jasmine 11 JL Mann 111-02(33.88m) 1 4
6 Tate, Sarene 12 Dutch Fork 106-10(32.56m) 1 3
7 Gray, Emani 12 Beaufort 105-05(32.13m) 1 2
8 Blackmon, Aliesha 11 West Charlotte 105-00(32.00m) 1 1
9 Baker, Mahogany 10 Berry Academy Of 104-03(31.78m) 1  
10 Williams, Whitney 11 West Ashley 98-11(30.15m) 1  
11 Thomas, Kelli 10 Luella 98-07(30.05m) 1  
12 Joseph, Chantezia 11 Spring Valley 98-01(29.90m) 1  
13 Dantzler, Ashley 12 Beaufort 97-09(29.79m) 1  
14 Mallory, Lenetta 11 Elizabeth Seton 97-06(29.72m) 1  
15 Adams, Lajetta 10 Clover 96-02(29.31m) 1  
16 Fleming, Raven 11 Spring Valley 93-07(28.52m) 1  
17 Robertson, Giuliana 12 Wando 93-01(28.37m) 1  
18 Williams, Kierstin 12 Stratford 91-04(27.84m) 1  
19 Callahan, Casidy 11 Norcross 88-10(27.08m) 1  
20 Morgan, Kelly 12 Dutch Fork 88-05(26.95m) 1  
21 Dent, DeLeisha 10 Central Tuscaloo 87-03(26.59m) 1  
22 Baker, Nia 09 Butler 86-02(26.26m) 1  
23 Krakuszeski, Christine 12 Bishop England 86-00(26.21m) 1  
24 Hunter, Alexis 11 Stratford 85-04(26.01m) 1  
25 Swygert, Dorothy Faye 11 Chapin 84-01(25.63m) 1  
26 Hall, Katherine 12 Elizabeth Seton 83-04(25.40m) 1  
27 Anderson, Niya 12 Lower Richland 80-09(24.61m) 1  
28 Hill, Tante 10 T C Roberson 78-09(24.00m) 1  
29 Bell, Cierra 12 E C Glass 78-07(23.95m) 1  
30 Lewis, Jamese 11 Ronald W. Reagan 76-06(23.32m) 1  
31 Bost, Michaela 11 Ridge View 75-02(22.91m) 1  
32 Taylor, Tatiana 09 Walton 75-00(22.86m) 1  
33 DeLeon, Julie 09 T C Roberson 74-08(22.76m) 1  
34 Dyke, Mandze 11 E C Glass 72-07(22.12m) 1  
35 Dobbins, Jessica 10 Bishop England 71-06(21.79m) 1  
36 Smalls, Renee 11 Whale Branch Ear 70-05(21.46m) 1  
37 Lykes, Jai 12 Blythewood 69-07(21.21m) 1  
38 Hughes, Dannielle 10 Oakton 67-09(20.65m) 1  
39 Bryant, Amber 10 Hopewell 66-11(20.40m) 1  
40 Byers, La'Porcha 11 Lower Richland 61-08(18.80m) 1  
41 Khaina, Goines 12 North Mecklenbur 59-06(18.14m) 1  
42 Butters, Christal 12 Oakton 58-06(17.83m) 1  
43 Ravenell, Dallas 09 Cross 57-11.50(17.67m) 1  
44 james, zarya 09 Berry Academy Of 57-08.50(17.59m) 1  
45 Alleyne, Kha'Daija 09 Butler 52-01(15.88m) 1  
46 Schultz, Aubrey 09 Cross 43-04(13.21m) 1  
47 Doctor, LaPrecious 12 Ridge View 39-05(12.01m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tindall, Julisa 11 Northwestern 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 10
2 Jones, Crystal 09 Colonial Forge 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 8
3 Meeks, Kolby 10 Norcross 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Revely, Olivia 10 E C Glass 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4.50
4 Livingston, Jaquella 11 North Myrtle Bea 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4.50
6 Jean-baptiste, Meghan 11 Oakton 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 3
7 Daniell, Janie 12 JL Mann 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 2
8 Rollizo, Carmen 11 Dutch Fork 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 0.20
8 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 12 Elizabeth Seton 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 0.20
8 Starege, Anisia 11 T C Roberson 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 0.20
8 Roth, Carey 12 A.C. Flora 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 0.20
8 Glover, RoShani 12 Summerville 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 0.20
13 Mercer, Kendall 09 Wando 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Arnson, Laura 10 Northwestern 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Windsor, Siraya 12 White Knoll 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Neal, Alexia 12 Beaufort 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Cooke, Meaghan 10 West Florence 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Roberts, Makalia 09 Ronald W. Reagan 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Graham, Alex 12 T C Roberson 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Fecteau, Becky 12 Lexington 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Johnson, Lauren 12 Lexington 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Gibbs, Tatyana 11 Spring Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Goettee, Reeves 8 Summerville NH(--) 1  
-- Figueroa, Destiny 10 Spring Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Kopp, Katie 11 Wando NH(--) 1  
-- Kittell, Maya 12 Walton NH(--) 1  
-- Harrison, Katrina 8 Lower Richland NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Desirea' 12 Lower Richland NH(--) 1  
-- Orea, Alia 12 Norcross NH(--) 1  
-- Church, Chassidy 09 Central Tuscaloo NH(--) 1  
-- Russell, Latasha 12 Central Tuscaloo NH(--) 1  
-- McCallum, Melinda 11 Ridge View NH(--) 1  
-- Harris, V'Aira 09 Ridge View NH(--) 1  
-- Butters, Christianne 11 Oakton NH(--) 1  
-- Phillip, Shayla 09 Richland Northea NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Branch, Sharday 12 Central Tuscaloo 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1 10
2 Thorn, Toni 11 West Mecklenburg 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 1 8
3 Hutchinson, Cheyenne 12 Hopewell 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1 6
4 Glover, RoShani 12 Summerville 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1 5
5 Atkins, Kyra 09 JL Mann 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1 4
6 Wesley, Naya 11 Blythewood 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1 3
7 Golston, Raveen 12 Dutch Fork 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1 2
8 Jean-baptiste, Meghan 11 Oakton 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1 1
9 McCarthy, Felicia 11 Butler 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
9 Rosier, Ashlan 10 Lakeside Evans 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
11 Fecteau, Becky 12 Lexington 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
12 Bakari, Kamilah 12 Norcross 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
12 Antoine, Javonne 10 Elizabeth Seton 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
12 Manning, Jasmine 10 Dreher 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
15 Fair, Diamond 11 Elizabeth Seton 16-10.75(5.15m) nwi 1  
16 Soule, Kendall 09 T C Roberson 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
17 Briscoe, Tnaja 11 Colonial Forge 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
18 Davis, Alexis 10 Butler 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
19 Irby, Imani 10 Central Tuscaloo 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
20 Downs, Alexis 10 James Byrnes 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
21 Collins, Angelica 10 Wando 16-03.25(4.96m) nwi 1  
22 Tindall, Julisa 11 Northwestern 16-02.50(4.94m) nwi 1  
23 Clements, AnnaChristina 11 Oakton 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
24 Holmes, Veneshia 12 Beaufort 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
24 Woodridge, Jade 12 Archbishop Carro 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
26 Roberts, Makalia 09 Ronald W. Reagan 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
26 Yarsiah, Wede 12 West Ashley 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
26 Thomas, Jhatanah 10 North Mecklenbur 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
29 Watson, Jessica 09 Ronald W. Reagan 15-10.75(4.85m) nwi 1  
30 Cherry, Akenah 11 Independence 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
31 Shahoud, Megan 11 Lexington 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
31 Lawson, Nicole 09 North Mecklenbur 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
33 Austin, Jenay 12 Richland Northea 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1  
34 Forth, Judeen 10 Hunter College 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
35 Sherman, Shawnteza 12 JL Mann 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
36 Robinson, Tiffany 11 Beaufort 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1  
37 Greer, Michaela 12 Walton 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
38 Elliot, Tori 12 Cox Mill 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
39 Jackson, Pakitta 12 Norcross 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
40 Soto, Bria 12 Marvin Ridge 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
41 Clement, Keira   Hunter College 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
42 Farley, Alexis 8 Dutch Fork 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
43 Powell, Briana 10 W J Keenan 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
44 Laughlin, Marquisa 09 West Mecklenburg 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
45 Wyatt, Kaitlyn 11 Ridge View 14-07.75(4.46m) nwi 1  
46 Finney, Felicia 09 Blythewood 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
46 Harris, V'Aira 09 Ridge View 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
46 Moore, Na'Chanelle 12 Richland Northea 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
49 Plyler, Grace 09 Watauga 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
50 Arnson, Laura 10 Northwestern 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
51 Jacobs, Brianna 11 Spring Valley 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
52 Brown, Tyasia 12 Hopewell 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
53 Johnson, Courtney 10 Marvin Ridge 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
54 Thompson, Destiny 09 Eastside 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
54 Koon, Kiana 09 T C Roberson 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
56 Wigfall, Allysha 09 Cross 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1  
57 Awoyale, Nike 12 Walton 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1  
58 Pennell, Carrie 10 Watauga 13-10.50(4.23m) nwi 1  
59 Johnson, Justice 10 Berry Academy Of 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
60 Smith, Kayla 12 Lower Richland 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
61 Johnson, Breshay 10 Lower Richland 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
62 Bogier, Brittany 11 Colonial Forge 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
63 Sherman, Promise 10 West Charlotte 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
64 Grant, Zelephair 8 Cross 12-03.25(3.74m) nwi 1  
65 Dillon, Kelsey 12 Lugoff-Elgin 11-10.00(3.61m) nwi 1  
66 Price, Mattea 8 Lugoff-Elgin 11-03.75(3.45m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Glover, RoShani 12 Summerville 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 1 10
2 Antoine, Javonne 10 Elizabeth Seton 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1 8
3 Davis, Alexis 10 Butler 37-05.50(11.42m) nwi 1 6
4 Tindall, Julisa 11 Northwestern 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1 5
5 Farley, Alexis 8 Dutch Fork 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1 4
6 Rollizo, Carmen 11 Dutch Fork 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1 3
7 Allen, Lakia 12 Elizabeth Seton 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1 2
8 Sherman, Shawnteza 12 JL Mann 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1 1
9 Downs, Alexis 10 James Byrnes 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 1  
10 Sykes, Destinie 11 Ashbrook 34-07.00(10.54m) nwi 1  
-- Clement, Keira   Hunter College 34-06.00(10.52m) nwi 1  
11 Forth, Judeen 10 Hunter College 34-06.00(10.52m) nwi 1  
12 Thomas, Jhatanah 10 North Mecklenbur 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1  
13 Nelson, Brooke 11 JL Mann 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
14 Cosby, Zari 10 Beaufort 33-11.00(10.34m) nwi 1  
14 Lawson, Nicole 09 North Mecklenbur 33-11.00(10.34m) nwi 1  
-- Grant, Selina   Hunter College 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
16 Kittell, Maya 12 Walton 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
17 Orea, Alia 12 Norcross 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
18 Collins, Angelica 10 Wando 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
18 Clements, AnnaChristina 11 Oakton 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
20 Austin, Jenay 12 Richland Northea 33-01.50(10.10m) nwi 1  
21 Jackson, Pakitta 12 Norcross 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
21 Cannon, Caitlin 10 T C Roberson 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
21 Briscoe, Tnaja 11 Colonial Forge 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
24 Wesley, Naya 11 Blythewood 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
24 Soto, Bria 12 Marvin Ridge 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
26 Maybin, Connie   Bluffton 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1  
27 Robinson, Tiffany 11 Beaufort 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1  
27 Ricks, Rannette 12 West Charlotte 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1  
29 Williams, Erica 10 Berry Academy Of 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
30 Shahoud, Megan 11 Lexington 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
31 Irby, Imani 10 Central Tuscaloo 32-00.00(9.75m) nwi 1  
32 Jones, Crystal 09 Colonial Forge 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
33 Johnson, Courtney 10 Marvin Ridge 31-07.50(9.64m) nwi 1  
34 Smith, Sydney 10 Eastside 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
35 Bayer, Samantha 12 Lassiter 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
36 Moore, Na'Chanelle 12 Richland Northea 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1  
-- Woodley, Ky-iara   Hunter College 30-06.50(9.31m) nwi 1  
37 Wyatt, Kaitlyn 11 Ridge View 30-01.00(9.17m) nwi 1  
38 Yarsiah, Wede 12 West Ashley 29-10.00(9.09m) nwi 1  
39 Stephens, Kayla 09 Lower Richland 29-08.50(9.06m) nwi 1  
40 Hammond, Josey 12 T C Roberson 29-07.00(9.02m) nwi 1  
41 Plyler, Grace 09 Watauga 29-06.00(8.99m) nwi 1  
42 Joseph, Khanya 09 Hunter College 29-01.00(8.86m) nwi 1  
43 Wilder, Jimmesha 10 Central Tuscaloo 29-00.00(8.84m) nwi 1  
44 Finney, Felicia 09 Blythewood 28-05.50(8.67m) nwi 1  
45 Pennell, Carrie 10 Watauga 28-00.50(8.55m) nwi 1  
46 Johnson, Breshay 10 Lower Richland 27-05.00(8.36m) nwi 1  
47 Wilson, Akaila 10 Whale Branch Ear 26-00.50(7.94m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Proffitt, Sage 12 North Buncombe 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 10
2 Lee, Sarah 10 Wando 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Aune, Madeline 10 Beaufort 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 6
4 Allen, Morgan 11 James Byrnes 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 5
5 Neagle, Rachel 11 East Forsyth 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 4
6 Fell, Sarah 12 Marvin Ridge 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 3
7 Kramer, Natalie 12 Wade Hampton - G 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2
8 Huegel, Marie 12 Blythewood 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 1
9 Shuler, Hailey 12 Summerville 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Frederick, Hannah 11 Marvin Ridge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Bockskopf, Morgan 12 Northwestern 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Frey, Katie 11 Walton 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Mercer, Kendall 09 Wando 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Drummonds, Taylor 11 Watauga 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 DiBona, Emily 11 Bishop England 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
15 PITTS, LESLIE 12 JL Mann 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
15 Whitley, Lexie 11 Emerald 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
15 Staudt, Hannah 10 Spring Valley 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
19 Moore, Merritt 10 Lakeside Evans 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
19 Kent, Lauren 11 Mt Tabor 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
19 Seramur, Alison 10 Watauga 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
19 DAVIS, ELIZABETH 12 JL Mann 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
19 McCleod, Addison 11 Dutch Fork 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Pawlyzsyn, Stephanie 11 Watauga 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
24 Moloney, Maura 10 North Buncombe 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
24 Collins, Jordan 11 Northwestern 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
24 Gonzalez, Alexis 09 Blythewood 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Pressley, Brandi 12 Emerald NH(--) 1  
-- Valvano, Brianna 09 Lexington NH(--) 1  
-- Fitzgerald, Hamilton 12 Bishop England NH(--) 1  
-- Bowen, Bria 09 Norcross NH(--) 1  
-- Corbin, Courtney 11 Norcross NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Berry Academy 31.50 2) Crest 30 3) Morrow 24 4) Stratford 23 4) Colonial Forge 23 6) Spring Valley 22.53 7) Woodland 21.50 8) Whale Branch Early Colleg 21 9) Bishop England 20 10) Dutch Fork 19.76 11) Cabell Midland 18 12) Lexington 17 13) ZB Vance 16 14) Pearl River 15 14) M. L. King 15 16) South Pointe 14.50 16) Richland Northeast 14.50 18) Dreher 14 19) St. Xavier 13 20) Summerville 12.50 21) Walton 12 22) Greenwood 11 22) Oakton 11 24) Hillcrest 10.76 24) Wando 10.76 26) Granville Central 10 26) Whitefield Academy 10 26) Lassiter 10 26) Wagner High School 10 30) Pelion 9.50 31) East Forsyth 9 31) N. Myrtle Beach 9 31) Northwestern 9 31) Cumberland Gap 9 35) Norcross 8.76 35) Glass, E. C. 8.76 35) Mauldin 8.76 38) Butler 8.50 39) Lower Richland 8 39) Hilton Head 8 41) Independence 7.50 42) St. Anthony's 7 43) Ridgeland 6.50 44) Lugoff-Elgin 6.26 45) Christ Church 6 46) New Fairfield 5.50 47) Kell, Ardrey 5 48) Northwest Guilford 4 48) Boiling Springs 4 48) Fort Dorchester 4 51) Beaufort 3.76 52) Hopewell 3 52) Ragsdale 3 52) West Mecklenburg 3 52) Watauga 3 52) Middle College 3 57) West Ashley 2.76 58) North Augusta 2 58) Ninety Six 2 60) Blythewood 1 60) Reagan 1 62) Greenbrier 0.76 62) Weddington 0.76 64) Fort Mill 0.50 Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Middle College 43 2) West Mecklenburg 37 3) Walton 36 4) J. L. Mann 34 4) Kell, Ardrey 34 6) Elizabeth Seton 26.20 7) Colonial Forge 25 8) Dutch Fork 22.20 9) Wando 21 10) Watauga 20 11) Norcross 19 12) Archbishop Carroll 18 12) Oakton 18 14) Hartsville 16 14) Reagan 16 14) North Mecklenburg 16 14) Ridge View 16 18) Summerville 15.20 19) Blythewood 15 19) Northwestern 15 19) North Buncombe 15 22) Lower Richland 14 22) South Aiken 14 24) Beaufort 13 24) New Hanover 13 26) Central-Tuscaloosa 12 27) Glass, E. C. 11.50 28) Southwest Guilford 8 28) Lassiter 8 28) Southern Durham 8 28) Dudley 8 32) Lexington 7 33) Butler 6 33) Providence 6 33) Hopewell 6 33) Andrews, T. W. 6 37) Roberson, T. C. 5.20 38) Easley 5 38) Byrnes 5 40) N. Myrtle Beach 4.50 41) East Forsyth 4 41) Richland Northeast 4 43) Harding University 3 43) Marvin Ridge 3 45) Wade Hampton (Greenville) 2 45) Cox Mill 2 45) Weddington 2 45) West Carteret 2 45) West Charlotte 2 50) West Florence 1 51) A.C. Flora 0.20

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version