RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 14th 2012, 9:28pm | 236614 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational - Apr 14, 2012
Mullen High School, 3601 S. Lowell Boulevard, Denver, CO, US, 80236
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Meyer, Ben 12 Fairview 10.64w +3.1 1  
2 Mars, Jaylyn 11 Mullen 10.66w +3.1 1  
3 Isiguzo, Enyinna 12 George Washingto 10.69w +3.1 1  
4 Einspahr, Harrison 12 Broomfield 10.73w +3.1 1  
5 Cartagena, Brandon 11 Vista Ridge 10.79w +3.1 1  
1 Cannonier, Abijah 10 Thomas Jefferson 11.05 +1.9 1  
6 Sanford, Jergen 12 Overland 11.09w +3.1 1  
2 Wood, Ben 10 Silver Creek 11.15 +1.9 1  
1 Lewis, Casey 10 Arvada West 11.18w +2.3 1  
7 Mielke, Josh 12 Thompson Valley 11.18w +3.1 1  
2 Bradberry, Andrew 9 Thompson Valley 11.26w +2.3 1  
3 Cain, Jake 12 Heritage 11.31 +1.9 1  
3 Pusey, Will -- Cherry Creek 11.32w +2.3 1  
4 Manlove, DeAnte 10 Overland 11.35w +2.3 1  
5 Hansley, Joe 12 Highlands Ranch 11.37w +2.3 1  
4 Hardy, Brian 11 Silver Creek 11.43 +1.9 1  
5 Edwards, Treamon 12 Bear Creek 11.44 +1.9 1  
6 Findley, McCady 12 ThunderRidge 11.44w +2.3 1  
6 Baron, Tyler 12 ThunderRidge 11.49 +1.9 1  
1 Johnson, Guy 12 Mullen 11.54 +1.0 1  
7 King, Ahkeem 12 Palmer 11.64w +2.3 1  
2 Winstanley, Derrik 12 Fruita Monument 11.84 +1.0 1  
1 Thieme, Will 11 Cherry Creek 11.88 +1.9 1  
2 Alexander, Isaiah 10 Smoky Hill 11.89 +1.9 1  
3 Young, Josh 11 Boulder 11.91 +1.9 1  
7 Powell, Logan 12 Discovery Canyon 11.95 +1.9 1  
4 Spear, Austin 11 Akron 11.98 +1.9 1  
8 Padgett, Christian 12 Evergreen 11.99w +2.3 1  
3 O'Donnell, Brandon 9 Mountain Vista 12.00 +1.0 1  
4 Long, Trevin 9 Loveland 12.01 +1.0 1  
5 Grasso, Vince 11 Fruita Monument 12.02 +1.0 1  
5 Giltner, Matu 12 Centaurus 12.06 +1.9 1  
6 Leachman, Harrison 10 Monarch 12.07 +1.0 1  
6 Mason, Avaree -- Wheat Ridge 12.07 +1.9 1  
7 Rimbos, Alex 12 Legacy 12.13 +1.9 1  
7 Lee, Dee 11 Vista Ridge 12.22 +1.0 1  
8 O'Neill, Quinn 12 Evergreen 12.31 +1.9 1  
8 Jackson, Kenyon 10 Denver East 12.37 +1.0 1  
-- Robnett, Sean 12 Broomfield DNS +3.1 1  
-- Kittrell, Jalen 10 Highlands Ranch DNS +1.9 1  
-- Jarvis, Brenden 10 Green Mountain SCR nwi 1  
-- Cavill, Chase 11 Legacy SCR nwi 1  
-- Robinson, Avery 12 Smoky Hill SCR nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Shevis 10 Boulder SCR nwi 1  
-- Schilling, Morgan 10 Green Mountain SCR nwi 1  
-- Vassell, Dueth 10 Abraham Lincoln SCR nwi 1  
-- Rubley, Brock 9 Mountain Vista SCR nwi 1  
-- Shoemaker, Aaron 10 Wasson SCR nwi 1  
-- Newsome, Austin 10 Douglas County SCR nwi 1  
-- Cirone, Andrew 11 Estes Park SCR nwi 1  
-- Stowers, Eric 9 Palmer SCR nwi 1  
-- Karber, Jack 11 Cheyenne Mountai SCR nwi 1  
-- Moore, Brandon 10 Discovery Canyon SCR nwi 1  
-- Leonard, Trey 11 Monarch SCR nwi 1  
-- Muck, Austin 11 Douglas County SCR nwi 1  
-- Sehkar, Daniel 11 Littleton SCR nwi 1  
-- Allen-Johnson, Abe 12 Niwot SCR nwi 1  
-- Desta, Yonathan 9 Niwot SCR nwi 1  
-- Horn, Anthony 10 Wasson SCR nwi 1  
-- Williams, De'Tuan 10 Denver East SCR nwi 1  
-- Calahan, Sean 10 Faith Christian SCR nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Meyer, Ben 12 Fairview 21.51w +8.0 1  
2 Mars, Jaylyn 11 Mullen 21.58w +8.0 1  
3 Einspahr, Harrison 12 Broomfield 21.78w +8.0 1  
4 Cartagena, Brandon 11 Vista Ridge 21.88w +8.0 1  
5 Warren, Demetrius 11 Vista Ridge 22.04w +8.0 1  
1 Lewis, Casey 10 Arvada West 22.36w +9.9 1  
2 Lewis, James 12 Fruita Monument 22.44w +9.9 1  
1 Cooper, Stanford 10 Cherry Creek 22.46w +8.0 1  
6 Sanford, Jergen 12 Overland 22.55w +8.0 1  
2 Meade, Connor 12 Heritage 22.67w +8.0 1  
3 Cain, Jake 12 Heritage 22.68w +8.0 1  
4 Cobb, Andrew 12 Fairview 22.68w +8.0 1  
3 Drotar, Matthew 11 Legacy 22.85w +9.9 1  
1 Combs, Maliek 12 Smoky Hill 22.91w +6.4 1  
4 Findley, McCady 12 ThunderRidge 22.93w +9.9 1  
2 Hardy, Brian 11 Silver Creek 23.11w +6.4 1  
5 Pusey, Will -- Cherry Creek 23.17w +9.9 1  
5 Tate, Kenneth 12 Douglas County 23.33w +8.0 1  
3 Holliday, Marcus 12 Silver Creek 23.43w +6.4 1  
4 Cheesboro, Eric 12 Overland 23.47w +6.4 1  
5 Winstanley, Derrik 12 Fruita Monument 23.58w +6.4 1  
6 Sehkar, Daniel 11 Littleton 23.64w +9.9 1  
6 Newsome, Austin 10 Douglas County 24.59w +6.4 1  
7 Jackson, Kenyon 10 Denver East 24.69w +6.4 1  
-- Robnett, Sean 12 Broomfield DNS +8.0 1  
-- Shields, Jamal 12 Thomas Jefferson DNS +8.0 1  
-- Wiggins, Aaron 12 Denver East DNS +8.0 1  
-- Justice, Shayne 12 Palmer DNS +6.4 1  
-- Mulshine, Connor 12 Niwot SCR nwi 1  
-- Leachman, Harrison 10 Monarch SCR nwi 1  
-- Leonard, Trey 11 Monarch SCR nwi 1  
-- Royer, Jacob 10 Legacy SCR nwi 1  
-- Palumbo, Matthew 10 Mountain Vista SCR nwi 1  
-- McQueen, Patrick 12 Mountain View SCR nwi 1  
-- Higgins, Lane 10 ThunderRidge SCR nwi 1  
-- Brewer, Nathan 12 Thomas Jefferson SCR nwi 1  
-- Gessing, Nate 10 Wasson SCR nwi 1  
-- Arellano, Jimmy 12 Wasson SCR nwi 1  
-- Thammarath, Brendan 12 Wheat Ridge SCR nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Damien 11 Sierra SCR nwi 1  
-- Mason, Avaree -- Wheat Ridge SCR nwi 1  
-- Moore, Brandon 10 Discovery Canyon SCR nwi 1  
-- Parker, Ryan 12 Discovery Canyon SCR nwi 1  
-- Peterson, Kyle 12 Centaurus SCR nwi 1  
-- Autry, Garrett 12 Evergreen SCR nwi 1  
-- Purdy, Noah 11 Estes Park SCR nwi 1  
-- Spear, Austin 11 Akron SCR nwi 1  
-- Vassell, Dueth 10 Abraham Lincoln SCR nwi 1  
-- Giltner, Matu 12 Centaurus SCR nwi 1  
-- Young, Josh 11 Boulder SCR nwi 1  
-- Jarvis, Brenden 10 Green Mountain SCR nwi 1  
-- Robinson, Demietrius -- George Washingto SCR nwi 1  
-- Allen, Clarence 11 Highlands Ranch SCR nwi 1  
-- Schilling, Morgan 10 Green Mountain SCR nwi 1  
-- Balmer, Grayland 9 Faith Christian SCR nwi 1  
-- Olson, Braden 12 Evergreen SCR nwi 1  
-- Pullen, Dwight -- George Washingto SCR nwi 1  
-- Calahan, Sean 10 Faith Christian SCR nwi 1  
-- Manzanares, Dillon 12 Niwot DNS +9.9 1  
-- Miller, Dylan 11 Loveland DNS +9.9 1  
-- Kittrell, Jalen 10 Highlands Ranch DNS +8.0 1  
-- Rubley, Ryan 11 Mountain Vista DNS +8.0 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shields, Jamal 12 Thomas Jefferson 48.60 1  
2 Goodman, Ben 11 Palmer 49.54 1  
3 Bevier, Cody 12 Heritage 49.62 1  
4 Morningstar, Ryan 11 ThunderRidge 50.11 1  
1 Miller, Dylan 11 Loveland 50.21 1  
5 Jeffress, Zane 10 Fairview 50.32 1  
2 Tharan, Jacob 12 Littleton 50.61 1  
6 Gabel, Noah 11 Vista Ridge 50.63 1  
1 Vassell, Dueth 10 Abraham Lincoln 50.81 1  
7 Webb, Kirk 12 Monarch 51.08 1  
3 Book, Daniel 9 Cherry Creek 51.14 1  
4 Weeks, Nathan 12 Classical Academ 51.15 1  
5 Davis, Adam 12 Dakota Ridge 51.27 1  
1 Johnson, Kyle 12 Bear Creek 51.88 1  
2 Johnson, Damien 11 Sierra 51.96 1  
6 Mourning, Clark 11 Classical Academ 52.14 1  
2 Reece, Jack 12 Broomfield 52.18 1  
3 Purdy, Noah 11 Estes Park 52.19 1  
3 Peterson, Bryce 12 Monarch 52.20 1  
7 Parker, Ryan 12 Discovery Canyon 52.23 1  
4 Mehn, Zach 11 Mountain View 52.30 1  
4 Morris, Jake 10 Broomfield 52.63 1  
5 Peterson, Kyle 12 Centaurus 52.75 1  
5 Gut, Alex 12 Green Mountain 52.82 1  
6 Higgins, Lane 10 ThunderRidge 53.18 1  
7 Ubben, Tyler 11 Douglas County 53.43 1  
6 Wismer, Dakota 12 Discovery Canyon 53.84 1  
8 Brudzinski, Alec 11 Cherry Creek 54.17 1  
7 Adams, Clayton 12 Smoky Hill 54.57 1  
-- Gureli, Jeremy 11 Arvada West DNS 1  
-- teklehaimand, yosef -- George Washingto DNS 1  
-- Mascarenas, Skylar 9 Douglas County SCR 1  
-- Phoenix, Dayveon 11 Overland SCR 1  
-- Salgado, Jose 10 Mountain View SCR 1  
-- Rodighiero, Noah 9 Faith Christian SCR 1  
-- Thomas, Tre 10 Overland SCR 1  
-- Esler, Sam 11 Centaurus SCR 1  
-- Johnson, Aaron 10 Vista Ridge SCR 1  
-- Ritzwoller, David 10 Boulder SCR 1  
-- Boggs, David 10 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Perez, Timothy 12 Evergreen SCR 1  
-- Fox, Alex 9 Faith Christian SCR 1  
-- Benavides III, Hector 10 Mountain Vista SCR 1  
-- Clarkson, Jared 9 Akron SCR 1  
-- Mulshine, Connor 12 Niwot SCR 1  
-- Coleman, Nick 10 Green Mountain SCR 1  
-- Higgins, Lane 10 ThunderRidge SCR 1  
-- Randall, Josh 12 Highlands Ranch SCR 1  
-- Connolly, Connor 9 Legacy SCR 1  
-- Swanson, Jaleel -- George Washingto SCR 1  
-- Coyle, Chris 10 Denver East SCR 1  
-- Hall, Russ 10 Estes Park SCR 1  
-- Bradford, Terrell 9 Palmer SCR 1  
-- Thammarath, Brendan 12 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Montero, Christian 12 Abraham Lincoln SCR 1  
-- Litt, Koen 11 Niwot SCR 1  
-- Jaramillo, Israel 9 Denver East SCR 1  
-- Payan, Alec 10 Legacy SCR 1  
-- Gessing, Nate 10 Wasson SCR 1  
-- Wright, Brandon 12 Wasson SCR 1  
-- Petrick, Cody 12 Highlands Ranch DNS 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mitchem, Joe 12 Broomfield 1:57.97 1  
2 Adams, Dylan 12 Smoky Hill 1:59.52 1  
3 Caswell, Grant 12 Cherry Creek 2:00.05 1  
4 Rhodes, Shane 10 Cherry Creek 2:00.42 1  
5 Sapakoff, Garrett 12 Littleton 2:00.74 1  
6 Gunnarson, Austin 11 Silver Creek 2:01.05 1  
1 Sitton, Parker 10 Monarch 2:02.29 1  
2 Sarno, Matt 11 Broomfield 2:02.32 1  
7 Tanton, Corey 12 Loveland 2:02.44 1  
3 Wilson, Nathan 12 Classical Academ 2:02.71 1  
4 Swenson, Zach 10 Fairview 2:02.86 1  
8 McKenna, Mike 12 Thompson Valley 2:02.87 1  
1 Abdi, Mohammed 11 Overland 2:03.01 1  
9 McDaniel, Josh 11 Mountain Vista 2:03.18 1  
10 Harris, Nick 12 Niwot 2:03.27 1  
11 Waneka, Gus 12 Thompson Valley 2:03.30 1  
12 Maas, Calvin 12 Littleton 2:03.92 1  
13 Avischious, Adam 12 Classical Academ 2:04.03 1  
5 Molleur, Collin 10 Evergreen 2:04.05 1  
6 Hampson, Tucker 12 Boulder 2:04.13 1  
14 Zitzmann, Matt 12 Heritage 2:04.21 1  
7 Parker, Jared 10 Discovery Canyon 2:04.62 1  
8 Bloom, Cole -- ThunderRidge 2:04.86 1  
2 Cooney, Dixon 11 Mountain View 2:05.30 1  
15 Estrella, Alani 12 Centaurus 2:06.29 1  
16 Carter, Clinton 10 Douglas County 2:06.59 1  
3 Long, Samuel 10 Boulder 2:06.91 1  
17 Yeager, Luke 10 Faith Christian 2:07.33 1  
18 Bisbee, Chuck 10 Fruita Monument 2:07.51 1  
9 Cooney, Dayton 12 Mountain View 2:07.93 1  
10 Barnhart, Phoenix 10 Palmer 2:08.07 1  
4 Spitler, Brandon 11 Discovery Canyon 2:08.13 1  
11 Rangel, Ivan 10 Green Mountain 2:08.21 1  
5 Carney, Bradley 10 Dakota Ridge 2:09.04 1  
12 Nobel, Peter 11 Green Mountain 2:09.33 1  
6 Marti, Nick 12 Evergreen 2:09.65 1  
7 Kuzma, Zach 11 Cheyenne Mountai 2:09.70 1  
8 Herrera, Jesus 12 Abraham Lincoln 2:10.04 1  
13 Hall, Russ 10 Estes Park 2:10.19 1  
9 Sarabia, Alexander 9 Douglas County 2:10.33 1  
14 Braun, Chase 9 Mullen 2:10.41 1  
15 Rawlings, Levi 12 Wheat Ridge 2:12.21 1  
10 Hartman, Austin 9 Silver Creek 2:12.64 1  
16 Bueno, Kevin 12 Niwot 2:13.10 1  
11 Branigan, Troy 10 Mullen 2:13.55 1  
17 Annis, Nick 12 Loveland 2:14.53 1  
12 Hays, Josh 11 Estes Park 2:15.23 1  
13 Hanson, Ryan 9 Wheat Ridge 2:15.54 1  
14 Lopez, Brian 10 Vista Ridge 2:16.06 1  
15 Ramirez, Deharian 10 Abraham Lincoln 2:16.51 1  
16 Scheuer, Richie 9 Palmer 2:16.93 1  
17 Decamillis, Gavin 11 Denver East 2:17.91 1  
18 Lord, Nathan 12 Vista Ridge 2:18.41 1  
19 Doyle, Adam 12 Cheyenne Mountai 2:18.69 1  
20 Laguna-Leon, Franz 10 Wasson 2:19.96 1  
21 VanDuyne, Cory 10 Legacy 2:22.13 1  
22 Kohler, Logan 9 Wasson 2:23.54 1  
23 Baca, Justin 12 Highlands Ranch 2:25.00 1  
24 McCurdy, William 9 Legacy 2:28.11 1  
25 Withrow, Jack 10 Denver East 2:33.97 1  
-- Marshall, Jack 12 Centaurus DNS 1  
-- Romine, Nick 9 Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Cid-Gonzalez, Aldair 11 Overland DNS 1  
-- Ruhl, Tanner 12 Smoky Hill DNS 1  
-- Goodman, Ben 11 Palmer DNS 1  
-- Sanchez, Richard 10 Fairview DNS 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Kirk 12 Monarch 4:16.21 1  
2 Harris, Nick 12 Niwot 4:21.64 1  
3 Chipman, Stephen 12 Mountain Vista 4:22.75 1  
4 Maloney, Joe 11 Durango 4:24.74 1  
5 Waneka, Gus 12 Thompson Valley 4:25.40 1  
6 Fortney, Evan 12 Faith Christian 4:26.86 1  
7 Johnson, Keifer 12 ThunderRidge 4:27.13 1  
8 Book, Daniel 9 Cherry Creek 4:27.73 1  
9 Williams, Brandon 12 Bear Creek 4:28.19 1  
10 Lara, Daniel 11 Thompson Valley 4:28.54 1  
11 Gonzales, Ethan 10 Broomfield 4:29.51 1  
12 Caswell, Grant 12 Cherry Creek 4:30.54 1  
13 Skattum, Kory 12 Broomfield 4:31.72 1  
1 Lowe, Stefan 12 Bear Creek 4:33.11 1  
2 Lucero, Jacob 10 Douglas County 4:34.59 1  
3 Bisbee, Chuck 10 Fruita Monument 4:36.06 1  
4 Rawlings, Levi 12 Wheat Ridge 4:36.45 1  
14 Walton, Andrew 10 Mountain Vista 4:37.39 1  
5 Avischious, Adam 12 Classical Academ 4:37.44 1  
6 Lund, Kyle 10 Fairview 4:38.50 1  
1 Cooney, Dixon 11 Mountain View 4:40.93 1  
7 Ard, Austin 11 Dakota Ridge 4:41.43 1  
8 Abdi, Mohammed 11 Overland 4:41.56 1  
9 Wilburn, Conner 10 Classical Academ 4:42.33 1  
10 Hume, Carson 10 Dakota Ridge 4:43.28 1  
15 Martin, Christian 11 Heritage 4:43.98 1  
11 Yeager, Luke 10 Faith Christian 4:44.96 1  
12 McConnel, Zack 12 Smoky Hill 4:45.32 1  
2 Cid-Gonzalez, Aldair 11 Overland 4:45.66 1  
3 Marshall, Jack 12 Centaurus 4:46.18 1  
4 Lewis, Kyle 10 Boulder 4:46.43 1  
13 Berhe, Rovel 12 Thomas Jefferson 4:48.43 1  
5 Moore, Dylan 10 Boulder 4:49.00 1  
14 Cooney, Dayton 12 Mountain View 4:49.99 1  
16 Sanchez, Richard 10 Fairview 4:50.39 1  
6 Moore, Paul 9 ThunderRidge 4:50.64 1  
7 Lundy, John 10 Heritage 4:50.66 1  
8 Meis, Nick 10 Highlands Ranch 4:51.13 1  
9 Switzer, Jeff 10 Estes Park 4:52.77 1  
10 Krantz, Kyle 9 Highlands Ranch 4:53.37 1  
11 Menger, Tyler 11 Centaurus 4:53.50 1  
12 Andrie, Ben 12 Smoky Hill 4:53.73 1  
13 Cox, Ian 10 Littleton 4:54.93 1  
14 Hays, Josh 11 Estes Park 4:56.02 1  
15 Sarabia, Alexander 9 Douglas County 4:56.48 1  
16 Koch, Jonathan 10 Vista Ridge 5:04.58 1  
17 Lehmann, Nick 11 Discovery Canyon 5:07.31 1  
18 Herrera, Alexis 11 Abraham Lincoln 5:11.86 1  
-- Sayler, Jackson 11 Evergreen DNS 1  
-- Tanton, Corey 12 Loveland DNS 1  
-- Simmons, Jericho 10 Discovery Canyon DNS 1  
-- Hanson, Ryan 9 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Nelson, Hamilton 11 Silver Creek SCR 1  
-- Fischer, Josef 10 Silver Creek SCR 1  
-- Kohler, Logan 9 Wasson SCR 1  
-- Laguna-Leon, Franz 10 Wasson SCR 1  
-- Kyler, Steven -- George Washingto SCR 1  
-- Myers, Tristan 10 Cheyenne Mountai SCR 1  
-- Gordon, Stuart 10 Denver East SCR 1  
-- Kastrul, Alex 11 Denver East SCR 1  
-- Fossett, Troy 9 Legacy SCR 1  
-- Darras, Rafael 11 Cheyenne Mountai SCR 1  
-- Diaz, Daniel 10 Legacy SCR 1  
-- Lowe, Collin 12 Monarch DNS 1  
-- Sapakoff, Garrett 12 Littleton DNS 1  
-- Sahli, Sam 11 Evergreen DNS 1  
-- Zimmerman, William 12 Niwot DNS 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ames, Kyle 12 Smoky Hill 9:41.62 1  
2 Williams, Brandon 12 Bear Creek 9:47.93 1  
3 Forsee, Ben 12 Broomfield 9:51.77 1  
4 Ricket, Jj 12 Broomfield 9:52.16 1  
5 Reid, Chandler 11 Centaurus 10:00.30 1  
6 Fortney, Evan 12 Faith Christian 10:04.30 1  
7 Brudzinski, Alec 11 Cherry Creek 10:05.79 1  
8 Currie, Mark 12 Mountain Vista 10:11.16 1  
9 Kaempfen, Ricardo 12 Fairview 10:21.48 1  
10 Mast, David 12 Thompson Valley 10:28.01 1  
11 Lucero, Jacob 10 Douglas County 10:28.02 1  
12 Wilburn, Conner 10 Classical Academ 10:30.18 1  
13 Maloney, Joe 11 Durango 10:31.66 1  
14 Hart, Carson 10 Mountain Vista 10:32.29 1  
15 Kasberg, Dan 11 Smoky Hill 10:35.86 1  
16 Moore, Paul 9 ThunderRidge 10:38.92 1  
17 Marquardt, James 10 Faith Christian 10:40.52 1  
18 George, Joshua 12 Classical Academ 10:41.02 1  
19 Caldwell, Satchel 9 Boulder 10:44.48 1  
20 Baldwin, Kevin 12 Thompson Valley 10:50.81 1  
21 Odum, Matt 10 Cherry Creek 11:01.94 1  
22 Worthy, Max 11 Boulder 11:06.00 1  
-- Martin, Christian 11 Heritage DNS 1  
-- Lowe, Stefan 12 Bear Creek DNS 1  
-- McLain, Ian 11 Estes Park DNS 1  
-- Bigelow, Justin 12 ThunderRidge DNS 1  
-- Sapakoff, Garrett 12 Littleton DNS 1  
-- Fisk, Jacob 9 Niwot SCR 1  
-- Robele, Yosef 9 Overland SCR 1  
-- Faulkner, Ryan 12 Niwot SCR 1  
-- Velo, Jaasiel 10 Abraham Lincoln SCR 1  
-- Kerns, Jeremiah 9 Wasson SCR 1  
-- Rogerson, Josh 9 Vista Ridge SCR 1  
-- McCall, Keenan 12 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Velo, Aaron 11 Abraham Lincoln SCR 1  
-- Rawlings, Levi 12 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Simmons, Jericho 10 Discovery Canyon SCR 1  
-- Huisingh, Jacob 11 Discovery Canyon SCR 1  
-- Switzer, Jeff 10 Estes Park SCR 1  
-- Kazantsev, Oleg 11 Douglas County SCR 1  
-- Everette, Ken 10 Cheyenne Mountai SCR 1  
-- Goodrich, Logan 12 Centaurus SCR 1  
-- Myers, Tristan 10 Cheyenne Mountai SCR 1  
-- Cox, Ian 10 Littleton SCR 1  
-- Decrescenzo, Eddie 10 Legacy SCR 1  
-- Sun, Shaofan 10 Monarch SCR 1  
-- Erkocevic, Mehmed 11 Monarch SCR 1  
-- Lundy, John 10 Heritage SCR 1  
-- Sahli, Sam 11 Evergreen SCR 1  
-- Carroll, Christopher 10 Legacy SCR 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mielke, Josh 12 Thompson Valley 14.88 1  
1 Billings, Cody 12 Littleton 15.17 1  
2 DeYoung, Ryan 12 Mullen 15.36 1  
3 Baeza, Viktor 11 Roosevelt 15.43 1  
2 Betz, Nicholas 11 Discovery Canyon 15.49 1  
4 Sheh, Matt 11 Cherry Creek 15.57 1  
3 Gordon, Travis 10 Wasson 15.80 1  
1 Hammond, Sawyer 10 Fairview 15.91 1  
2 Courtney, Sam 12 Littleton 15.95 1  
4 Bresson, Trevor 12 Classical Academ 16.01 1  
3 Nelson, Shane 12 Green Mountain 16.09 1  
1 Emberley, Anthony 11 Silver Creek 16.12 1  
2 Barton, Zach 10 Broomfield 16.33 1  
4 Kress, Tyler 11 Mountain View 16.39 1  
3 Emrie, Grant 11 Mullen 16.48 1  
5 Mendez, Angel 12 Abraham Lincoln 16.59 1  
4 Lam, Alex 11 Cherry Creek 16.72 1  
5 Drake, Alex 12 Discovery Canyon 16.74 1  
6 Dickinson, Scott 12 Broomfield 16.91 1  
7 Chapman, James 11 Denver East 16.96 1  
5 Shannon, John 12 Wheat Ridge 16.97 1  
6 Meade, Cory 11 Smoky Hill 17.01 1  
5 Weiss, Jonathon 11 Douglas County 17.06 1  
6 Herrold, Andy 10 Wheat Ridge 17.52 1  
7 Roy, Jonathan 10 Classical Academ 17.56 1  
1 Ketron, Tyler 10 Douglas County 18.05 1  
2 Clement, Alec 10 Monarch 18.83 1  
7 Macmillan, Collin 11 Denver East 18.90 1  
3 Litt, Koen 11 Niwot 19.02 1  
8 Baermann, William 12 Arvada West 20.00 1  
-- Kearney, Brenden 11 Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder DNS 1  
-- Dalton, Nick 12 Bear Creek DNS 1  
-- Carroll, Thomas 12 Centaurus DNS 1  
-- Spicer, Cameron 10 Centaurus DNS 1  
-- Clark, Logan 11 Mountain Vista DNS 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mielke, Josh 12 Thompson Valley 38.64 1  
2 Leachman, Hunter 12 Monarch 40.03 1  
3 Dickinson, Scott 12 Broomfield 40.05 1  
4 Billings, Cody 12 Littleton 40.44 1  
1 Courtney, Sam 12 Littleton 40.66 1  
2 Hammond, Sawyer 10 Fairview 40.67 1  
5 Jenkins, Lorne 11 Niwot 41.05 1  
6 Baron, Tyler 12 ThunderRidge 41.29 1  
1 Kress, Tyler 11 Mountain View 41.41 1  
3 Strobel, Josh 11 Thompson Valley 41.48 1  
4 Bresson, Trevor 12 Classical Academ 41.63 1  
5 Skudneski, Travlor 11 Cherry Creek 41.88 1  
6 Emberley, Anthony 11 Silver Creek 42.02 1  
2 Emrie, Grant 11 Mullen 42.24 1  
1 Ketron, Tyler 10 Douglas County 42.40 1  
3 Ebbers, Austin 11 Niwot 42.41 1  
7 Weiss, Jonathon 11 Douglas County 42.55 1  
2 Meade, Cory 11 Smoky Hill 42.57 1  
8 Sheh, Matt 11 Cherry Creek 42.66 1  
3 Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder 42.91 1  
4 Betz, Nicholas 11 Discovery Canyon 43.19 1  
5 Shannon, John 12 Wheat Ridge 43.28 1  
4 Nelson, Shane 12 Green Mountain 43.30 1  
7 Drake, Alex 12 Discovery Canyon 43.60 1  
6 Roy, Jonathan 10 Classical Academ 43.66 1  
7 Shankar, Manish 10 Broomfield 43.84 1  
5 Monahan, Erik 12 Silver Creek 44.04 1  
8 Mendez, Angel 12 Abraham Lincoln 44.81 1  
6 Chapman, James 11 Denver East 46.02 1  
-- Kearney, Brenden 11 Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Gordon, Travis 10 Wasson DNS 1  
-- Herrold, Andy 10 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Carner, Charlie 10 Monarch SCR 1  
-- Keeton, Andrew 11 Highlands Ranch SCR 1  
-- Macmillan, Collin 11 Denver East SCR 1  
-- Crawford, Theron 10 Centaurus SCR 1  
-- Simental, Patrick 12 Mountain Vista SCR 1  
-- Carroll, Thomas 12 Centaurus DNS 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ray, McHenry,
McReynol, Page
  Chaparral 42.71 1  
2 Relay Team   ThunderRidge 43.08 1  
1 Vaughns, Mars,
Johnson, Reynolds
  Mullen 43.22 1  
2 Warren, Cartagen,
Martinez, Green
  Vista Ridge 43.43 1  
3 Meyer, Cobb,
Jeong, Pappas
  Fairview 43.59 1  
4 Winstanl, Grasso,
Lewis, Maston
  Fruita Monument 43.70 1  
3 Cheesbor, Sanford,
Manlove, Waynewoo
  Overland 43.80 1  
1 Lemon, Leachman,
Leachman, Marks
  Monarch 44.14 1  
4 Morris, Tripp,
Hanson, Robnett
  Broomfield 44.43 1  
5 Short, Sheh,
Pusey, Thieme
  Cherry Creek 44.62 1  
2 Padgett, O'Neill,
Autry, Olson
  Evergreen 44.64 1  
1 Relay Team   Littleton 44.68 1  
2 Call, Miller,
Freismut, Long
  Loveland 44.69 1  
5 Domingue, Strobel,
Burleson, Doughman
  Thompson Valley 44.76 1  
3 Relay Team   George Washingto 44.81 1  
3 Freeman, Young,
McKee, Johnson
  Boulder 45.01 1  
6 McWee, Drotar,
Rusk, Royer
  Legacy 45.11 1  
4 Lewis, Rios,
Felician, Gureli
  Arvada West 45.19 1  
1 Relay Team   Wheat Ridge 45.37 1  
4 Relay Team   Discovery Canyon 45.60 1  
5 Combs, King,
Alexande, Kiepprie
  Smoky Hill 45.83 1  
5 Relay Team   Palmer 45.88 1  
7 Relay Team   Mountain View 45.90 1  
6 Hanes, Gessing,
Gordon, Wright
  Wasson 45.97 1  
2 Mendez, Gutierre,
Rich, Vassell
  Abraham Lincoln 46.47 1  
3 Hone, Schillin,
Jarvis, Pacheco
  Green Mountain 46.62 1  
4 Roy, Mejia,
Loftin, Ray
  Classical Academ 47.39 1  
-- Johnson, Edwards,
Randolph, Santero
  Bear Creek DNS 1  
-- Holliday, Baldwin,
Gunnarso, Emberley
  Silver Creek DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Thomas Jefferson DQ 1  
-- Mbugua, Winslow,
Hansley, Turnage
  Highlands Ranch DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Niwot DNS 1  
-- Leavell, Hottinge,
Spear, Clarkson
  Akron DNS 1  
-- Muck, Cowdin,
Newsome, Tate
  Douglas County DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   ThunderRidge 1:29.76 1  
1 Bills, Campbell,
Ray, McHenry
  Chaparral 1:29.77 1  
2 Relay Team   Mountain Vista 1:30.31 1  
3 Peterson, Leachman,
Leachman, Marks
  Monarch 1:30.96 1  
1 Relay Team   Thomas Jefferson 1:30.99 1  
4 Relay Team   Mountain View 1:31.54 1  
1 Winstanl, Grasso,
Lewis, Maston
  Fruita Monument 1:31.59 1  
2 Purvis, Weeks,
Bresson, Mourning
  Classical Academ 1:32.58 1  
3 Relay Team   Littleton 1:32.59 1  
5 Sheh, Yoo,
Pusey, Skudnesk
  Cherry Creek 1:32.61 1  
2 Stepter, Combs,
King, Alexande
  Smoky Hill 1:32.78 1  
4 Holliday, Baldwin,
Gunnarso, Emberley
  Silver Creek 1:32.83 1  
3 Cowdin, Brown,
Mascaren, Newsome
  Douglas County 1:33.22 1  
4 Winters, Johnson,
Lee, Perry
  Sierra 1:34.08 1  
2 Relay Team   Niwot 1:34.25 1  
1 Relay Team   Boulder 1:35.03 1  
3 Johnson, Manlove,
Prosser, Thomas
  Overland 1:35.26 1  
5 Call, Miller,
Freismut, Long
  Loveland 1:35.32 1  
2 Peterson, Giltner,
Esler, Carroll
  Centaurus 1:35.60 1  
4 Relay Team   Wheat Ridge 1:35.72 1  
3 Gut, Schillin,
Jarvis, Zeller
  Green Mountain 1:35.78 1  
4 Mendez, Gutierre,
Rich, Vassell
  Abraham Lincoln 1:36.75 1  
6 Relay Team   Palmer 1:38.43 1  
-- Lewis, Rios,
Felician, Gureli
  Arvada West DQ 1  
-- McWee, Drotar,
Rusk, Royer
  Legacy DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   George Washingto DNF 1  
-- Mira, Petrick,
Winslow, Hansley
  Highlands Ranch DNF 1  
-- Perez, Cassell,
Autry, Olson
  Evergreen DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Mullen DQ 1  
-- Domingue, Strobel,
Burleson, Doughman
  Thompson Valley DQ 1  
-- Lewis, Warren,
Cartagen, Copeland
  Vista Ridge DQ 1  
-- Einspahr, Morris,
Tripp, Robnett
  Broomfield DQ 1  
-- Leavell, Hottinge,
Spear, Clarkson
  Akron DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Discovery Canyon DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Zitzmann, Meade,
Cain, Bevier
  Heritage 3:24.10 1  
1 Brudzins, Rhodes,
Caswell, Skudnesk
  Cherry Creek 3:27.27 1  
2 Relay Team   Mountain View 3:28.63 1  
3 Relay Team   Littleton 3:28.68 1  
2 Purvis, Weeks,
Wilson, Mourning
  Classical Academ 3:29.57 1  
4 Adams, Ruhl,
Stepter, Adams
  Smoky Hill 3:30.87 1  
5 Einspahr, Dickinso,
Mitchem, Morris
  Broomfield 3:31.03 1  
6 Mielke, Mckenna,
Lara, Domingue
  Thompson Valley 3:31.09 1  
7 Tanton, Call,
Annis, Miller
  Loveland 3:32.37 1  
3 Warren, Johnson,
Gabel, Johnson
  Vista Ridge 3:32.38 1  
1 Relay Team   Niwot 3:35.80 1  
4 Relay Team   Discovery Canyon 3:38.07 1  
1 Vaughns, Mars,
Molleur, Reynolds
  Mullen 3:39.91 1  
5 Ubben, Ketron,
Cowdin, Carter
  Douglas County 3:41.10 1  
2 Nelson, Wilson,
Coleman, Koenig
  Green Mountain 3:41.71 1  
3 Abdi, Phoenix,
Prosser, Waynewoo
  Overland 3:44.46 1  
4 Relay Team   Wheat Ridge 3:45.33 1  
2 Allen, Petrick,
Winslow, Randall
  Highlands Ranch 3:48.22 1  
3 Arellano, Laguna-L,
Shoemake, Wright
  Wasson 4:08.50 1  
-- Relay Team   ThunderRidge DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Palmer DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Abraham Lincoln DNS 1  
-- Holliday, Baldwin,
Monahan, Gunnarso
  Silver Creek DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Boulder DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Mountain Vista DNS 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Littleton 8:11.54 1  
2 Zitzmann, Meade,
Martin, Bevier
  Heritage 8:11.96 1  
3 Relay Team   Dakota Ridge 8:20.87 1  
4 Tanton, Annis,
Woodward, Bundy
  Loveland 8:26.97 1  
5 Gut, Rangel,
Coleman, Nobel
  Green Mountain 8:27.50 1  
6 Fitzgera, Micklin,
Wagner, Rooney
  Monarch 8:32.51 1  
7 Koenig, Lucero,
Drugan, Carter
  Douglas County 8:36.73 1  
1 Relay Team   Discovery Canyon 8:36.97 1  
2 McLain, Hall,
Switzer, Hays
  Estes Park 8:36.97 1  
8 Harrell, Wilson,
Purvis, Roy
  Classical Academ 8:40.69 1  
9 Hu, Westfall,
Ariyo, Odum
  Cherry Creek 8:41.01 1  
3 Herrera, Herrera,
Velo, Ramirez
  Abraham Lincoln 8:52.94 1  
4 Relay Team   Mountain View 8:58.94 1  
5 Estrella, Marshall,
Reid, Menger
  Centaurus 9:08.83 1  
6 Relay Team   Vista Ridge 9:16.70 1  
7 Nelson, Fischer,
Bush, Maydew
  Silver Creek 9:53.46 1  
-- Relay Team   Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Boulder DNS 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Flores, Arthur 12 Mullen 52-00.00(15.85m) 1  
2 Bundick, Grayson 11 Faith Christian 48-06.00(14.78m) 1  
3 Lehndorff, Hans 12 Boulder 47-05.50(14.47m) 1  
4 Baca, Sam 11 Thompson Valley 46-11.50(14.31m) 1  
5 Nitzel, Cody 12 Bear Creek 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
6 Gonzales, Nathaniel 12 Mountain Vista 44-10.00(13.67m) 1  
7 McLean, Andrew 11 Broomfield 43-10.50(13.37m) 1  
1 Spalding, Jackson 10 Discovery Canyon 43-08.50(13.32m) 1  
8 Kelley, Alex 12 Discovery Canyon 43-03.50(13.20m) 1  
9 Nelson, Austin 12 Green Mountain 42-11.00(13.08m) 1  
2 Carr, Nathan 12 Classical Academ 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
10 Evans, Matthew 11 Arvada West 42-06.00(12.95m) 1  
11 Jacobs, Blake 10 ThunderRidge 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
12 Jones, Sam 10 ThunderRidge 41-11.00(12.78m) 1  
3 Roper, Aujonte 10 Overland 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
4 Ellington, Shane 12 Centaurus 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
5 Dubiel, Andrew 12 Vista Ridge 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
13 Kiess, Tyler 11 Thompson Valley 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
6 Sublett, Skylar 11 Smoky Hill 39-04.50(12.00m) 1  
14 Bruchwalski, Zachary 11 Estes Park 39-02.00(11.94m) 1  
7 Jusell, Jon 10 Classical Academ 39-02.00(11.94m) 1  
8 Marrow, Robert 12 Sierra 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
9 Korgie, Joshua 11 Mountain Vista 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
9 Roper, Austin -- Cherry Creek 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
11 Bitzko, David 12 Heritage 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
12 Horner, Michael 10 Broomfield 38-03.50(11.67m) 1  
13 Johnson, Josh 12 Vista Ridge 37-11.00(11.56m) 1  
14 Andrzejewski, Tyler 11 Cherry Creek 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
15 Miller, Alex 10 Centaurus 36-10.50(11.24m) 1  
16 Puga, Charles 11 Highlands Ranch 36-10.00(11.23m) 1  
17 kraft, Alex -- George Washingto 36-03.50(11.06m) 1  
18 Romero, Benito 9 Palmer 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
-- Wieman, Zakery 11 Legacy SCR(--) 1  
-- Scharlau, Jeffrey 12 Legacy SCR(--) 1  
-- Watkins, Matt 11 Mountain View SCR(--) 1  
-- Lewis, Trevon 12 Wasson SCR(--) 1  
-- Perez, Kenneth 11 Abraham Lincoln SCR(--) 1  
-- Mitchell, Pete 10 Monarch SCR(--) 1  
-- Galvan, Jose 12 Wheat Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Marquez, Alvaro 12 Abraham Lincoln SCR(--) 1  
-- Moreland, Cody -- Wheat Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Crowley, Evan 11 Niwot SCR(--) 1  
-- Jacobson, Jared 10 Silver Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Webber, Grayson 10 Cheyenne Mountai SCR(--) 1  
-- Donnelly, Thomas 9 Estes Park SCR(--) 1  
-- Ruff, Elijah -- George Washingto SCR(--) 1  
-- Lodwig, Jacob 10 Faith Christian SCR(--) 1  
-- Hughey, Sean 11 Douglas County SCR(--) 1  
-- Hall, Michael 12 Denver East SCR(--) 1  
-- Tate, Adam 10 Douglas County SCR(--) 1  
-- Ouimet, Josh -- Loveland SCR(--) 1  
-- Puga, Anthony 9 Highlands Ranch SCR(--) 1  
-- Doci, Eric 10 Monarch SCR(--) 1  
-- Pierquin, Dylan 11 Cheyenne Mountai SCR(--) 1  
-- Haug, Jonah 12 Green Mountain SCR(--) 1  
-- Seek, Tim 12 Heritage SCR(--) 1  
-- Gaines, Alex 12 Sierra SCR(--) 1  
-- Thomson, Casey 12 Littleton SCR(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Taylor 9 Palmer SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dubiel, Andrew 12 Vista Ridge 150-03.50(45.81m) 1  
2 Nitzel, Cody 12 Bear Creek 146-04.50(44.62m) 1  
3 Jackson, Stuart 12 Pine Creek 141-08(43.18m) 1  
4 Lehndorff, Hans 12 Boulder 141-05(43.10m) 1  
5 Koos, Jaden 12 Fruita Monument 141-00(42.98m) 1  
6 Bundick, Grayson 11 Faith Christian 139-11.50(42.66m) 1  
7 Roberts, James 12 Broomfield 139-04(42.47m) 1  
8 Kelley, Alex 12 Discovery Canyon 137-07(41.94m) 1  
9 Carreon, Danial 11 Mountain View 137-00(41.76m) 1  
10 Baca, Sam 11 Thompson Valley 135-08(41.35m) 1  
1 Webber, Grayson 10 Cheyenne Mountai 134-08.50(41.06m) 1  
11 Gaines, Alex 12 Sierra 133-10.50(40.81m) 1  
2 Jacobs, Blake 10 ThunderRidge 132-06.50(40.40m) 1  
12 Church, Tyler 12 Fruita Monument 131-08(40.13m) 1  
3 McWee, Skyler 11 Legacy 125-11.50(38.39m) 1  
4 Cooper, Stanford 10 Cherry Creek 124-05(37.92m) 1  
5 Bingham, Zach 12 Broomfield 123-09(37.72m) 1  
13 Carr, Nathan 12 Classical Academ 122-00.50(37.20m) 1  
14 Badger, Chris 12 Discovery Canyon 120-10(36.83m) 1  
6 Nelson, Austin 12 Green Mountain 120-06(36.73m) 1  
7 Moorcones, Kyle 10 Mountain Vista 118-10.50(36.23m) 1  
8 Andrzejewski, Tyler 11 Cherry Creek 118-07(36.14m) 1  
15 Ouimet, Josh -- Loveland 117-10.50(35.93m) 1  
9 Tate, Adam 10 Douglas County 116-01(35.38m) 1  
10 Jones, Hayden 11 Douglas County 116-00(35.36m) 1  
16 Davis, Dalton 12 ThunderRidge 115-09.50(35.29m) 1  
11 Rios, Zach 11 Mullen 115-08(35.26m) 1  
12 Bennett, Jacob 11 Arvada West 115-02(35.10m) 1  
17 Ellington, Shane 12 Centaurus 112-10(34.39m) 1  
13 Sipes, Tyler 11 Mountain View 110-11(33.81m) 1  
14 Martinez, Noah 12 Legacy 105-02(32.05m) 1  
15 McDonald, Walton 11 Palmer 100-03(30.56m) 1  
16 Scott, Jj 11 Centaurus 90-10(27.69m) 1  
17 Korgie, Joshua 11 Mountain Vista 85-08(26.11m) 1  
-- Lewis, Trevon 12 Wasson SCR(--) 1  
-- Thomson, Casey 12 Littleton SCR(--) 1  
-- Belford, Mitch 12 Palmer SCR(--) 1  
-- Tyler, Jake 11 Green Mountain SCR(--) 1  
-- Perez, Kenneth 11 Abraham Lincoln SCR(--) 1  
-- Kiess, Tyler 11 Thompson Valley SCR(--) 1  
-- Bitzko, David 12 Heritage SCR(--) 1  
-- Puga, Anthony 9 Highlands Ranch SCR(--) 1  
-- Hall, Michael 12 Denver East SCR(--) 1  
-- Marquez, Alvaro 12 Abraham Lincoln SCR(--) 1  
-- Jones, Markus 10 Faith Christian SCR(--) 1  
-- Galvan, Jose 12 Wheat Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- kraft, Alex -- George Washingto SCR(--) 1  
-- Puga, Charles 11 Highlands Ranch SCR(--) 1  
-- Moreland, Cody -- Wheat Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Marrow, Robert 12 Sierra SCR(--) 1  
-- Jacobson, Jared 10 Silver Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Ross, Tim 11 Classical Academ SCR(--) 1  
-- Crowley, Evan 11 Niwot SCR(--) 1  
-- Allen, Orry 10 Vista Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Seek, Tim 12 Heritage SCR(--) 1  
-- Doci, Eric 10 Monarch SCR(--) 1  
-- Harville, Donivan 11 Cheyenne Mountai SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scheer, Collin 11 Classical Academ 6-07.00(2.01m) 1  
2 Rodewald, Brandon 12 ThunderRidge 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
3 Flanagan, Danny 10 Bear Creek 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Sessions, Colt 10 Cheyenne Mountai 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Baermann, William 12 Arvada West 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Becker, Ryan 9 Palmer 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Freismuth, John -- Loveland 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Tye, Robert 12 Discovery Canyon 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Connell, Dylan 10 Boulder 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Young, David 12 Centaurus 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Morley, Cameron 12 ThunderRidge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Cirone, Andrew 11 Estes Park 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Lane, Andre 11 Evergreen 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Rex, Trevor 9 Highlands Ranch 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Dupre, Jayson 11 Broomfield 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Courtney, Nathan 9 Palmer 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Kreutz, Brandon 12 Highlands Ranch 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
18 Beauchamp, Ben 10 Monarch 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
18 Schonher, Wade 12 Douglas County 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
18 Hostetler, Austin 11 Douglas County 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
18 Zeller, Michael 12 Green Mountain 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Mcwee, Camren 12 Legacy NH(--) 1  
-- Surber, Evan 12 Mountain Vista NH(--) 1  
-- Hedges, Brian 12 Heritage NH(--) 1  
-- O'Neill, Quinn 12 Evergreen NH(--) 1  
-- Hayes, Simon 12 Pine Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Santero, Curtis 12 Bear Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Simental, Patrick 12 Mountain Vista SCR(--) 1  
-- Greco, Peter -- Wheat Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Doig, Greg 11 Wheat Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Canchola, Josh 9 Wasson SCR(--) 1  
-- Green, Dj 10 Vista Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Lamb, Nick 9 Faith Christian SCR(--) 1  
-- Urbina, Eric 12 Heritage SCR(--) 1  
-- Rex, Kaci 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) 1  
-- Cirone, Isaac 9 Estes Park SCR(--) 1  
-- Roper, Aujonte 10 Overland SCR(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Tre 10 Overland SCR(--) 1  
-- Eckman, Sage 12 Niwot SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hanes, DJ 11 Wasson 21-02.00(6.45m) +0.0 1  
2 Jenkins, Lorne 11 Niwot 20-09.00(6.32m) +1.2 1  
3 Scheer, Collin 11 Classical Academ 20-06.00(6.25m) +2.3 1  
4 Rodewald, Brandon 12 ThunderRidge 20-04.50(6.21m) +0.0 1  
5 Skudneski, Travlor 11 Cherry Creek 20-03.00(6.17m) -0.8 1  
6 Rozier, Ian 12 ThunderRidge 20-02.50(6.16m) +2.6 1  
7 Lane, Andre 11 Evergreen 20-02.00(6.15m) -0.9 1  
7 Lewis, James 12 Fruita Monument 20-02.00(6.15m) +1.8 1  
9 Santero, Curtis 12 Bear Creek 19-10.50(6.06m) +0.0 1  
10 Winters, Tytus 11 Sierra 19-06.50(5.96m) +0.4 1  
11 Rhodes, Marcus 12 Smoky Hill 19-06.00(5.94m) +1.8 1  
11 Sandin, Josh 11 Mountain View 19-06.00(5.94m) +0.5 1  
1 Strobel, Josh 11 Thompson Valley 19-04.00(5.89m) -2.2 1  
13 Philip, Alex 11 Highlands Ranch 19-03.50(5.88m) +0.6 1  
2 Baermann, William 12 Arvada West 19-02.50(5.85m) -0.8 1  
3 Norris, Nathanael 10 Douglas County 19-00.50(5.80m) -1.6 1  
14 Butler, Davis 12 Dakota Ridge 19-00.00(5.79m) -0.6 1  
4 Kinchens, Jordan 12 Palmer 18-09.00(5.72m) +0.9 1  
5 Doughman, Nash 11 Thompson Valley 18-06.50(5.65m) +0.0 1  
6 Belveal, Kai 12 Cheyenne Mountai 18-06.00(5.64m) +0.5 1  
7 Rich, Duane 12 Abraham Lincoln 18-04.00(5.59m) -1.0 1  
7 McClennon, Latrell 12 Thomas Jefferson 18-04.00(5.59m) -1.1 1  
9 Cirone, Andrew 11 Estes Park 18-03.00(5.56m) -0.9 1  
9 Cassell, John 11 Evergreen 18-03.00(5.56m) -0.4 1  
11 Hedges, Brian 12 Heritage 17-11.00(5.46m) -1.8 1  
12 Lee, Dee 11 Vista Ridge 17-10.00(5.44m) +0.3 1  
12 Zeller, Michael 12 Green Mountain 17-10.00(5.44m) -0.6 1  
14 Wilson, Isaac 12 Broomfield 17-08.00(5.38m) -1.8 1  
15 Hanson, Paul 10 Broomfield 17-05.50(5.32m) -1.0 1  
16 Beauchamp, Ben 10 Monarch 17-01.00(5.21m) -2.2 1  
17 Vaughns, Nigel 11 Mullen 16-08.00(5.08m) +0.0 1  
-- Mcwee, Camren 12 Legacy SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Turnage, Connor 10 Highlands Ranch SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Metzner, Austin 11 Silver Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Baldwin, Scott 12 Silver Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Short, Randy 12 Cherry Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Greg 12 Smoky Hill SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hayes, Simon 12 Pine Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Jamal 10 Overland SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Sessions, Colt 10 Cheyenne Mountai SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Culhane, Marcus 10 Arvada West SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Perez, Cristian 11 Vista Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Greco, Peter -- Wheat Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Horn, Anthony 10 Wasson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hooson, Jack 9 Boulder SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Brewer, Nathan 12 Thomas Jefferson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Nelson, Isaiah 12 Denver East SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Alex 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Fauver, Braden 12 Monarch SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Kenyon 10 Denver East SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Schreiner, Jacob 9 Faith Christian SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Balmer, Grayland 9 Faith Christian SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- DeFrees, Elijah 11 Douglas County SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Deray, Nick 9 Classical Academ SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Eckman, Sage 12 Niwot SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Cheesboro, Eric 12 Overland SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Carrazco, Uriel 12 Mountain Vista SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Kane, Austin 10 Dakota Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Simental, Patrick 12 Mountain Vista SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Tao, Benjamin 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rucker, Marquiz   Palmer SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Turnage, Connor 10 Highlands Ranch 46-09.00(14.25m) +7.4 1  
2 Sandin, Josh 11 Mountain View 43-06.50(13.27m) +4.9 1  
3 Dupre, Jayson 11 Broomfield 42-09.00(13.03m) +0.0 1  
4 Scheer, Collin 11 Classical Academ 42-08.50(13.02m) +4.8 1  
5 Rodewald, Brandon 12 ThunderRidge 42-08.00(13.00m) +4.7 1  
6 Kinchens, Jordan 12 Palmer 42-05.50(12.94m) +0.0 1  
7 Rozier, Ian 12 ThunderRidge 42-01.50(12.84m) -0.2 1  
8 Karber, Jack 11 Cheyenne Mountai 42-00.00(12.80m) +0.2 1  
9 Prinster, Ryan 10 Fairview 41-11.50(12.79m) +0.2 1  
10 Winslow, Ashton 12 Highlands Ranch 41-04.00(12.60m) +0.7 1  
11 Norris, Nathanael 10 Douglas County 40-11.00(12.47m) +4.1 1  
1 Sessions, Colt 10 Cheyenne Mountai 40-10.00(12.45m) +0.0 1  
2 Osborne, Rhys 11 Cherry Creek 40-09.00(12.42m) -1.2 1  
2 Greco, Peter -- Wheat Ridge 40-09.00(12.42m) +3.6 1  
4 Cooper, Stanford 10 Cherry Creek 40-07.50(12.38m) -1.2 1  
5 Smith, Nathanael 10 Douglas County 40-02.50(12.26m) +0.0 1  
12 Lane, Andre 11 Evergreen 39-11.00(12.17m) +1.7 1  
6 Culhane, Marcus 10 Arvada West 38-11.00(11.86m) +0.3 1  
7 Connell, Dylan 10 Boulder 38-05.50(11.72m) +0.7 1  
8 Kelley, Chase 11 Evergreen 37-10.50(11.54m) +0.6 1  
9 Dyer, Tommy 12 Niwot 37-08.50(11.49m) -0.2 1  
10 Hartman, Austin 9 Silver Creek 37-03.50(11.37m) +0.0 1  
11 Burleson, Kraig 10 Thompson Valley 36-06.50(11.14m) -0.1 1  
-- Tao, Benjamin 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hanes, DJ 11 Wasson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hayes, Simon 12 Pine Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Butler, Davis 12 Dakota Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rich, Duane 12 Abraham Lincoln SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Gessing, Nate 10 Wasson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Randolph, Raj 12 Bear Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- McClennon, Latrell 12 Thomas Jefferson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Lee, Dee 11 Vista Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rimbos, Alex 12 Legacy SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Greg 12 Smoky Hill SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hill, Gary 11 George Washingto SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bevolo, Paolo 12 Niwot SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Schreiner, Jacob 9 Faith Christian SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Kibble, Zhauntra 11 Denver East SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Waynewood, Dominican 10 Overland SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Carrazco, Uriel 12 Mountain Vista SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Elso go, Ahmed -- George Washingto SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rhodes, Marcus 12 Smoky Hill SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Smiley, Kevin 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bridges, Darius 10 Vista Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Hayden 9 Mountain Vista SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Heiman, George 11 Silver Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hedges, Brian 12 Heritage SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rucker, Marquiz   Palmer SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Pfeifer, Travis 11 Broomfield SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Connolly, Connor 9 Legacy SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dalton, Nick 12 Bear Creek 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
3 Starr, Tanner 11 Roosevelt 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
3 Baldwin, Scott 12 Silver Creek 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
5 Estrella, Samuel 12 Centaurus 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
5 Vickles, Dalton 11 ThunderRidge 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
7 Bailado, Marcus 11 Douglas County 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Monahan, Erik 12 Silver Creek 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Newman, Walter 11 ThunderRidge 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Drinkard, Connor   ThunderRidge 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
11 Williams, Hayden 9 Mountain Vista 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
12 Ebbers, Austin 11 Niwot 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Barlow, Andrew 9 Monarch 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Brown, Daniel 10 Douglas County 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Thomas, Frank 10 Smoky Hill NH(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Isaac 12 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Prinster, Ryan 10 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Chandler, Max 11 Littleton NH(--) 1  
-- Manzanares, Dillon 12 Niwot DNS(--) 1  
-- Hocking, Thad 12 Discovery Canyon DNS(--) 1  
-- Rex, Kaci 12 Discovery Canyon DNS(--) 1  
-- Hottinger, Jourdan 12 Akron DNS(--) 1  
-- Carroll, Thomas 12 Centaurus DNS(--) 1  
-- Waugh, James 11 Heritage DNS(--) 1  
-- Rightmire, Derek 10 Mountain Vista DNS(--) 1  
-- Ward, Bryan 11 Heritage DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sanni, Zainab 11 Smoky Hill 11.90 +0.7 1  
2 Ries, Chyna 10 George Washingto 11.99 +0.7 1  
3 Vaden, Sierra 11 Denver East 12.34 +0.7 1  
4 Pardner, Brianna 11 Overland 12.37 +0.7 1  
1 Larrabee, Maisie 12 Arvada West 12.49w +3.6 1  
1 Tibbetts, Courtney 11 Cheyenne Mountai 12.50w +2.6 1  
2 Comstock, Mackenzie 12 Green Mountain 12.52w +2.6 1  
2 Cox, Alexi 10 Broomfield 12.53w +3.6 1  
3 Adetoye, Love 12 Littleton 12.71w +2.6 1  
5 Daubert, Jessica 11 Cherry Creek 12.71 +0.7 1  
3 Allen, Tyler 10 Overland 12.74w +3.6 1  
4 Yon, Shayna 9 Cherokee Trail 12.78w +2.6 1  
4 Anderson, Shanlie 11 Centaurus 12.79w +3.6 1  
6 Stanley, Daisha 10 Cherokee Trail 12.83 +0.7 1  
7 Scott, Christine 12 Mullen 12.84 +0.7 1  
5 Williams, Deaydrah 10 Boulder 12.93w +2.6 1  
5 Lefevre, Joelle 10 Fruita Monument 12.94w +3.6 1  
1 Murray, Alexandria 12 George Washingto 12.95 +1.4 1  
1 Kowal, Katie 12 Fairview 12.97 +1.6 1  
2 Mallette, Brooke 9 Silver Creek 12.97 +1.4 1  
6 Valliere, Kaydee 11 Discovery Canyon 12.97w +3.6 1  
6 Wenrick, Ashlee 12 Mountain View 12.97w +2.6 1  
2 Knox, Micheala 11 Loveland 12.98 +1.6 1  
7 Boone, Tianna 12 Sierra 12.99w +3.6 1  
8 Gillespie, Vanessa 12 Thomas Jefferson 13.01 +0.7 1  
3 Schofield, Taylor 10 Highlands Ranch 13.06 +1.6 1  
3 Clausell, Nakiya 9 Denver East 13.09 +1.4 1  
8 Uhlenbrock, Kacey 11 Mountain View 13.12w +3.6 1  
4 Jackson, Jordan 11 Centaurus 13.19 +1.6 1  
7 Vasquez, Allyson 11 Akron 13.20w +2.6 1  
5 Roy, Brittany 11 Cherry Creek 13.28 +1.6 1  
4 Sharpe, Rachel 9 Niwot 13.29 +1.4 1  
5 Young, Asia 12 Mountain Vista 13.33 +1.4 1  
6 Weaver, Haley 12 Fairview 13.38 +1.4 1  
6 Hardt, Morgan 9 Green Mountain 13.48 +1.6 1  
7 Lozano, Teresa 12 Bear Creek 13.50 +1.6 1  
7 Turner, Kerry 9 Mullen 13.58 +1.4 1  
8 Werman, Katie 10 Fruita Monument 16.42w +2.6 1  
-- Samuel, Crystal 12 Smoky Hill DNS +1.4 1  
-- Edson, Rachel 10 Boulder DNS +1.6 1  
-- Dynes, Alanes 10 Highlands Ranch SCR nwi 1  
-- Ostdiek, Sydney 9 Mountain Vista SCR nwi 1  
-- Cheeks, Ta'Jainaye 10 Sierra SCR nwi 1  
-- Muck, Kiley 12 Douglas County SCR nwi 1  
-- Bohannon, Lisa 11 Loveland SCR nwi 1  
-- Sheaffer, Alex 11 Cheyenne Mountai SCR nwi 1  
-- Fenton, Jenna 11 Legacy SCR nwi 1  
-- Hoffman, Hannah 10 Douglas County SCR nwi 1  
-- Davis, Margaret 10 Silver Creek SCR nwi 1  
-- Russel, Ariel 12 Wasson SCR nwi 1  
-- Gallowicz, Lindsey 10 Legacy SCR nwi 1  
-- Thomas, Nina 9 Wheat Ridge SCR nwi 1  
-- Storey, Jessica 10 Wheat Ridge SCR nwi 1  
-- Feuerstein, Carly 10 Thompson Valley SCR nwi 1  
-- Samuels, Antoinette 12 Palmer SCR nwi 1  
-- Gessing, Brandie 9 Wasson SCR nwi 1  
-- Vaiser, Julia 11 Niwot SCR nwi 1  
-- Downey, Kyleigh 11 Palmer SCR nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Romo, Emily 11 Cherry Creek 24.34 nwi 1  
2 Sanni, Zainab 11 Smoky Hill 24.54 nwi 1  
1 Cox, Alexi 10 Broomfield 25.44w +5.9 1  
2 Pardner, Brianna 11 Overland 25.46w +5.9 1  
3 Brittan, Grace 12 Littleton 25.49 nwi 1  
4 Buschy, Taylor 10 Loveland 25.54 nwi 1  
5 Daubert, Jessica 11 Cherry Creek 25.63 nwi 1  
3 Larrabee, Maisie 12 Arvada West 25.64w +5.9 1  
1 Kropkowski, Allison 12 Classical Academ 25.65w +5.0 1  
2 Allen, Tyler 10 Overland 25.77w +5.0 1  
3 Yon, Shayna 9 Cherokee Trail 26.18w +5.0 1  
4 Miller, Payton 10 Wheat Ridge 26.30w +5.9 1  
5 Gaetani, Dana 12 Littleton 26.30w +5.9 1  
4 Sassaman, Nicole 11 Pine Creek 26.37w +5.0 1  
1 Clausell, Nakiya 9 Denver East 26.52w +6.4 1  
2 Harrower, Heather 10 Fairview 26.73w +6.4 1  
3 Williams, Samantha 12 Vista Ridge 26.78w +6.4 1  
4 Mallette, Brooke 9 Silver Creek 26.80w +6.4 1  
6 Werman, Katie 10 Fruita Monument 26.80w +5.9 1  
5 Harris, Taylor 12 Classical Academ 26.94w +6.4 1  
7 Wenrick, Ashlee 12 Mountain View 27.20w +5.9 1  
5 Kowal, Katie 12 Fairview 27.39w +5.0 1  
6 Emory, Christine 11 Legacy 27.39w +6.4 1  
8 Vasquez, Allyson 11 Akron 27.48w +5.9 1  
6 Brown, Chloe 11 Fruita Monument 28.72w +5.0 1  
-- Scott, Christine 12 Mullen DNS nwi 1  
-- Vaden, Sierra 11 Denver East DNS nwi 1  
-- Nelson, ShaRay 10 George Washingto DNS nwi 1  
-- Anderson, Shanlie 11 Centaurus DNS +6.4 1  
-- Morgan, Ciera 10 Highlands Ranch DNS +6.4 1  
-- Sharpe, Rachel 9 Niwot SCR nwi 1  
-- Brown, Alaina 10 Boulder SCR nwi 1  
-- Harris, Siena 10 Monarch SCR nwi 1  
-- Bockarie, Rosaline 11 Palmer SCR nwi 1  
-- Feuerstein, Carly 10 Thompson Valley SCR nwi 1  
-- Hudson, Anisha 12 Sierra SCR nwi 1  
-- Muck, Kiley 12 Douglas County SCR nwi 1  
-- Sharpe, Lauren 9 Niwot SCR nwi 1  
-- Hoffman, Hannah 10 Douglas County SCR nwi 1  
-- Kiara, Durrett 10 Faith Christian SCR nwi 1  
-- Mosby, Maddie 11 Evergreen SCR nwi 1  
-- Jones, Cassandra 9 Silver Creek SCR nwi 1  
-- Storey, Jessica 10 Wheat Ridge SCR nwi 1  
-- Russel, Ariel 12 Wasson SCR nwi 1  
-- Gale, Jacksyn 9 Mountain Vista SCR nwi 1  
-- Marks, Taylor 10 Mountain Vista SCR nwi 1  
-- Tibbetts, Courtney 11 Cheyenne Mountai SCR nwi 1  
-- Valliere, Kaydee 11 Discovery Canyon SCR nwi 1  
-- Gessing, Brandie 9 Wasson SCR nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Jordan 11 Centaurus SCR nwi 1  
-- Lozano, Teresa 12 Bear Creek SCR nwi 1  
-- Kidd, Emma 11 Cheyenne Mountai SCR nwi 1  
-- Silva, Luz 10 Legacy SCR nwi 1  
-- Tisdall, Jordan 9 Faith Christian SCR nwi 1  
-- Juarez, Anyssa 12 Green Mountain SCR nwi 1  
-- Hardy, Lensy 11 Palmer SCR nwi 1  
-- Thomas, Courtni 11 Sierra SCR nwi 1  
-- Hunt, Rachel -- Smoky Hill DNS +5.0 1  
-- Roger, Jordan 10 Cherokee Trail DNS +5.0 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kropkowski, Allison 12 Classical Academ 57.15 1  
2 Hardarson, Rosa 10 Littleton 57.47 1  
3 Irvine, Megan 9 Thompson Valley 57.77 1  
1 Clough, Sarah 11 Cherry Creek 58.45 1  
4 Anderson, Olivia 12 Cherry Creek 58.65 1  
2 Pardner, Brianna 11 Overland 58.72 1  
5 Zachary, Moriah 11 Mountain View 58.92 1  
3 Tuder, Stefanie 12 Loveland 59.04 1  
1 Kidd, Emma 11 Cheyenne Mountai 59.10 1  
6 Traxinger, Kelsey 12 Niwot 59.21 1  
4 Wiegand-Brown, Madison 10 Palmer 59.41 1  
7 Gaetani, Dana 12 Littleton 59.64 1  
5 Harrower, Heather 10 Fairview 59.95 1  
2 Maydew, Dana 10 Niwot 1:00.16 1  
6 Weaver, Haley 12 Fairview 1:00.18 1  
8 Miller, Payton 10 Wheat Ridge 1:00.23 1  
3 Sargent, Cammy 9 Green Mountain 1:00.31 1  
7 Sassaman, Nicole 11 Pine Creek 1:00.36 1  
4 Kreutz, Macy 10 Highlands Ranch 1:00.61 1  
5 Williams, Samantha 12 Vista Ridge 1:01.22 1  
1 Hoglin, Brianne 10 Classical Academ 1:01.26 1  
6 Green, Ariana 11 Bear Creek 1:01.95 1  
7 Lenart, Allison 12 Mountain View 1:02.54 1  
2 Peak, Morganne 12 Cherokee Trail 1:03.02 1  
8 Torres, Logan 11 Heritage 1:03.66 1  
3 Montoya, Nikki 12 Centaurus 1:04.02 1  
4 Roger, Jordan 10 Cherokee Trail 1:04.09 1  
5 Patterson, Midori 11 Centaurus 1:04.70 1  
6 Vaden, Sierra 11 Denver East 1:07.10 1  
7 Bush, Katherine 9 Telluride 1:10.05 1  
-- Hunt, Rachel -- Smoky Hill DNS 1  
-- Lewis, Serena 10 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Stackhouse, Nicole 9 Loveland SCR 1  
-- Dahlquist, Karissa 11 Mountain Vista SCR 1  
-- Tripp, Alison 10 Silver Creek SCR 1  
-- Spalding, Molly 12 Discovery Canyon SCR 1  
-- Johns, Sarah 11 Dakota Ridge SCR 1  
-- Ross, Katie 9 Wasson SCR 1  
-- Smith, Peyton 9 Legacy SCR 1  
-- Nelson, Moriah 11 Discovery Canyon SCR 1  
-- Anderson, Sami 10 Palmer SCR 1  
-- Mann, Elissa 9 Monarch SCR 1  
-- Pommer, Addy 11 Boulder SCR 1  
-- Silva, Luz 10 Legacy SCR 1  
-- Jones, Sheridan 10 Silver Creek SCR 1  
-- Tearney, Alix 10 Boulder SCR 1  
-- Ramey, Killian 10 Green Mountain SCR 1  
-- Barker, Erin 11 Estes Park SCR 1  
-- Daugherty, Claire 12 Smoky Hill SCR 1  
-- Clausell, Nakiya 9 Denver East SCR 1  
-- Kline, Candace 10 Arvada West SCR 1  
-- Spahnic, Lamija 9 Overland SCR 1  
-- Speedlin, Sara 12 Estes Park SCR 1  
-- Ferguson, Alyssa 12 Mountain Vista SCR 1  
-- Courington, Rachel 12 Highlands Ranch SCR 1  
-- Newkirk, Marie 11 Evergreen SCR 1  
-- Neave, Erika 11 Heritage SCR 1  
-- Vasquez, Allyson 11 Akron DNS 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Kaela 12 Littleton 2:10.62 1  
2 Ernst, Karina 12 Thompson Valley 2:14.73 1  
3 Cranny, Elise 10 Niwot 2:14.84 1  
4 Hutton, Birdie 12 Shining Mountain 2:17.58 1  
5 Scholl, Tabor 9 West Grand 2:18.21 1  
6 Bush, Josephine 12 Telluride 2:19.70 1  
7 Hartman, Kailie 11 Loveland 2:20.14 1  
1 Diaz, Amanda 11 Mullen 2:21.01 1  
8 Kreutz, Macy 10 Highlands Ranch 2:21.12 1  
9 Smith, Sydney 12 Cherry Creek 2:21.27 1  
2 Mann, Karina 9 Monarch 2:21.41 1  
10 Mullen, Regan 12 Classical Academ 2:21.52 1  
11 Green, Claire 10 Monarch 2:21.86 1  
3 Johnson, Ashlee 10 Mountain Vista 2:24.00 1  
12 Dobey, Erin 12 Evergreen 2:24.78 1  
4 Craighead, Katie 12 Cherry Creek 2:24.90 1  
13 Barker, Erin 11 Estes Park 2:25.16 1  
14 Skold, Samantha 11 Evergreen 2:25.50 1  
1 Ross, Arianna 9 Discovery Canyon 2:25.58 1  
15 Braun, Caroline 12 Mullen 2:26.05 1  
5 Reicher, Molly 10 Mountain Vista 2:26.17 1  
6 Koch, Erica 11 Highlands Ranch 2:26.77 1  
16 East, Katy 10 Loveland 2:27.02 1  
17 Hamilton, Lauren 10 Classical Academ 2:27.12 1  
18 Cooney, Riley 9 Mountain View 2:27.79 1  
19 Lohmann, Madi 11 Boulder 2:27.82 1  
7 Yi, Betty 12 Fairview 2:28.27 1  
8 Ware, Autumn 11 Denver East 2:28.79 1  
9 Berg, Hayley 10 Thompson Valley 2:28.95 1  
2 Schipper, Jessica 11 Douglas County 2:29.07 1  
10 Enriquez, Deyja 11 Niwot 2:29.19 1  
11 Gilfillan, Darby 10 George Washingto 2:29.50 1  
3 Carman, Alyssa 12 Discovery Canyon 2:29.87 1  
12 Speedlin, Sara 12 Estes Park 2:30.52 1  
13 Anderson, Sami 10 Palmer 2:30.87 1  
4 Smith, Kayla 9 Mountain View 2:30.91 1  
14 Ryan, Alex 12 Smoky Hill 2:31.19 1  
15 Erickson, Elysia 12 Smoky Hill 2:31.66 1  
16 Biever, Kaitlyn 11 Heritage 2:31.87 1  
5 Merryman, Emma 10 Boulder 2:31.94 1  
20 Arista, Lina 11 Vista Ridge 2:32.79 1  
6 Bollendonk, Elizebeth 10 Littleton 2:33.79 1  
7 Laganas, Caroline 10 Palmer 2:35.41 1  
8 Woods, Megan 11 Akron 2:35.54 1  
9 Gomez, Elena 11 Denver East 2:35.62 1  
17 Sanchez, Emma 10 Fairview 2:36.30 1  
18 Palm-Trujillo, Devyn 10 Legacy 2:36.65 1  
10 Christensen, Karli 9 Akron 2:37.90 1  
11 Tripp, Alison 10 Silver Creek 2:40.52 1  
12 Gessing, Brandie 9 Wasson 2:41.44 1  
13 Burger, Kaitlyn 11 Douglas County 2:42.21 1  
14 Twaddell, Erin 11 Centaurus 2:42.36 1  
15 Ross, Katie 9 Wasson 2:43.61 1  
16 Payne, Hannah 11 Faith Christian 2:43.72 1  
17 Gaide, Laura-Li 10 Faith Christian 2:44.73 1  
18 Gottschalk, Alyssa 10 Legacy 2:45.36 1  
19 Harris, Hannah 12 Overland 2:45.43 1  
20 Swanson, Sady 11 Centaurus 2:51.31 1  
21 Johnson, Lyndsy 10 Fruita Monument 2:51.49 1  
22 Hite, Emily 9 Silver Creek 3:09.16 1  
-- Gonzalez, Vanessa 10 Dakota Ridge DNS 1  
-- Neave, Erika 11 Heritage DNS 1  
-- Laurie, Hannah 9 Cherokee Trail DNS 1  
-- Buchli, Sydney 9 Dakota Ridge DNS 1  
-- Redman, Maria 9 Cherokee Trail DNS 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ernst, Karina 12 Thompson Valley 5:02.02 1  
2 McLaughlin, Erin 10 Boulder 5:03.53 1  
3 Mullen, Regan 12 Classical Academ 5:03.71 1  
4 Hutton, Birdie 12 Shining Mountain 5:03.76 1  
5 Cranny, Elise 10 Niwot 5:04.48 1  
6 Lewis, Sam 12 Boulder 5:09.59 1  
7 Maloney, Shannon 9 Durango 5:09.75 1  
8 Scholl, Tabor 9 West Grand 5:11.88 1  
9 Benner, Kaitlyn 10 Monarch 5:12.64 1  
10 Scott, Sydney 12 Denver South 5:16.10 1  
11 Colter, Jordyn 9 Cherry Creek 5:16.83 1  
12 Floming, Taylor 11 Monarch 5:17.49 1  
13 Morgan, Allie 12 Discovery Canyon 5:19.06 1  
14 Kientz, Kristen 12 Highlands Ranch 5:19.37 1  
1 Lasota, Kelsi 10 Estes Park 5:19.39 1  
2 Spillar, McKenna 11 Dakota Ridge 5:20.02 1  
3 Gee, Emma 9 Legacy 5:20.36 1  
15 Smith, Lindsey 11 Mountain Vista 5:22.66 1  
4 Arista, Lina 11 Vista Ridge 5:24.29 1  
16 Oslund, Kristiana 11 Highlands Ranch 5:24.46 1  
5 Mcintyre, Hannah 10 Palmer 5:25.16 1  
6 Andrie, Chloe 10 Smoky Hill 5:30.26 1  
7 Gilfillan, Darby 10 George Washingto 5:30.80 1  
17 Braun, Caroline 12 Mullen 5:32.79 1  
8 Bremner, Samantha 10 Cherry Creek 5:32.80 1  
9 VanDePol, Regan 9 Broomfield 5:32.99 1  
10 Percy, Megan 9 Classical Academ 5:34.74 1  
11 Killingsworth, Kat 12 Green Mountain 5:36.24 1  
12 Cuddington, Kate 11 Fairview 5:37.59 1  
13 Wood, Kelsey 10 Centaurus 5:39.93 1  
18 O`brien, Maura 12 Evergreen 5:41.31 1  
14 Pruett, Ashley 12 Fairview 5:42.65 1  
15 Rashid, Jamilah 12 Abraham Lincoln 5:44.86 1  
1 Vandenberghe, Louise 9 Niwot 5:47.82 1  
2 Holmes, Holli 9 Estes Park 5:48.46 1  
16 Giesen, Nicole 9 Heritage 5:49.26 1  
17 Colpitts, Ellie 9 Thompson Valley 5:49.30 1  
3 Linscott, Lauren 10 Heritage 5:49.39 1  
4 Newman, Julie 10 Mountain Vista 5:54.82 1  
5 Polk, Haley 10 Vista Ridge 5:59.90 1  
6 Kirchner, Christine 11 Douglas County 6:03.80 1  
7 Gaide, Laura-Li 10 Faith Christian 6:04.90 1  
8 Johnson, Lyndsy 10 Fruita Monument 6:07.28 1  
9 Harris, Hannah 12 Overland 6:19.61 1  
10 Amateco, Ilse 12 Overland 6:22.90 1  
11 Abby, Helen 9 Silver Creek 6:30.02 1  
12 Stroud, Rachel 12 Denver East 6:40.00 1  
13 Kuehster, Louise 10 Douglas County 6:40.86 1  
-- Cooney, Riley 9 Mountain View DNS 1  
-- Hite, Emily 9 Silver Creek DNF 1  
-- Konsdorf, Cheyenne 11 Akron DNS 1  
-- Miller, Maggie 12 Denver East DNS 1  
-- Roper, Lynsie 9 Cherokee Trail DNS 1  
-- Kvitok, Caroline 10 Cherokee Trail DNS 1  
-- Matosky, Jordan 12 Centaurus DNS 1  
-- Reddy, Ritika 10 Legacy DNS 1  
-- Bates, Heather 11 Discovery Canyon DNS 1  
-- Hartman, Kailie 11 Loveland DNS 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bates, Heather 11 Discovery Canyon 11:09.93 1  
2 Nun, Melanie 11 Legacy 11:10.98 1  
3 Scott, Sydney 12 Denver South 11:11.95 1  
4 Stableford, Shelby 12 Classical Academ 11:18.40 1  
5 Chacko, Rachael 11 Smoky Hill 11:24.67 1  
6 Morgan, Allie 12 Discovery Canyon 11:27.36 1  
7 Smith, Lindsey 11 Mountain Vista 11:36.13 1  
8 Lasota, Kelsi 10 Estes Park 11:41.06 1  
9 Kennedy, Isabelle 10 Fairview 11:42.50 1  
10 Gray, Mckayla 12 Mountain View 12:07.96 1  
11 Killingsworth, Kat 12 Green Mountain 12:13.22 1  
12 Hogan, Anna 10 Monarch 12:15.99 1  
13 Boettiger, Christa 9 Niwot 12:17.19 1  
14 Anderson, Lauren 11 Thompson Valley 12:18.06 1  
15 Downs, Li 9 Denver East 12:23.23 1  
16 Jalbert, Maddy 12 Niwot 12:25.59 1  
17 Moline, Rachel 11 Centaurus 12:37.31 1  
18 Brunette, Megan 11 Classical Academ 12:42.38 1  
19 Groninger, Alli 12 Palmer 12:44.42 1  
20 Malecha, Ally 10 Broomfield 12:46.54 1  
21 Holmes, Holli 9 Estes Park 12:50.91 1  
22 Howard, Natalie 11 Thompson Valley 13:20.81 1  
-- McLaughlin, Erin 10 Boulder DNS 1  
-- Davinroy, Hannah 11 Centaurus DNS 1  
-- Litoff, Ashley 10 Monarch DNS 1  
-- Lewis, Sam 12 Boulder DNS 1  
-- Hutton, Birdie 12 Shining Mountain DNS 1  
-- Gee, Emma 9 Legacy DNS 1  
-- Fernald, Sophia 10 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Ortega, Ana 9 Vista Ridge SCR 1  
-- Redman, Mikayla 9 Cherokee Trail SCR 1  
-- Kvitok, Caroline 10 Cherokee Trail SCR 1  
-- Keale, Erin 11 Cherry Creek SCR 1  
-- Konsdorf, Cheyenne 11 Akron SCR 1  
-- Licht, Gabby 9 Broomfield SCR 1  
-- Morales, Camille 9 Evergreen SCR 1  
-- Harp, Taylor 11 Highlands Ranch SCR 1  
-- Randolph, Jenna 12 Cherry Creek SCR 1  
-- Lindberg, Ellie 10 Denver East SCR 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Dior 10 George Washingto 14.01 1  
2 Klein, Taylor 11 Mullen 14.37 1  
3 Packham, Kaylee 12 Loveland 14.41 1  
4 Chacon, Alexa 11 Classical Academ 15.01 1  
1 Doublin, Tahja 11 Denver East 15.40 1  
2 Croell, Katie 11 Broomfield 16.06 1  
5 Sherman, Justine 10 Fairview 16.20 1  
3 Leider, Maegan 12 Green Mountain 16.30 1  
6 Marquez, Talia 11 Arvada West 16.30 1  
4 Eining, Hannah 11 Roosevelt 16.44 1  
1 Schilling, Catherine   Green Mountain 16.56 1  
2 DeBose, Teyawna 12 Thomas Jefferson 16.58 1  
3 Merrill, Sidney 11 Akron 16.70 1  
1 Ariyo, Ore 10 Cherry Creek 17.02 1  
4 Jameson, Allison 10 Fruita Monument 17.11 1  
5 Sumerfield, Kate 12 Broomfield 17.27 1  
7 Andrews, Amanda 9 Cherokee Trail 17.28 1  
6 Watters, Hannah 12 Classical Academ 17.32 1  
5 Humann, Lexi 12 Thompson Valley 17.34 1  
7 Cai, Tram-Anh 10 Cheyenne Mountai 17.50 1  
2 Harrower, Brooke 10 Fairview 17.60 1  
6 Doublin, Kyala 9 Denver East 17.69 1  
8 Muehl, Delaney 12 Monarch 17.69 1  
3 Holtorf, Lizzie 9 Akron 17.72 1  
1 Harris, Evin 10 Cherry Creek 17.78 1  
4 Luallen, Mayson 10 Highlands Ranch 18.04 1  
2 Green, Grace 10 Boulder 18.06 1  
3 Fromal, Lindsay 10 Palmer 18.21 1  
8 Mcdonald, Molly 12 Green Mountain 18.46 1  
4 McReynolds, Hope 9 Silver Creek 18.59 1  
5 Dishman, Katie 11 Centaurus 18.77 1  
6 Close, Megan 11 Legacy 19.11 1  
-- Pothast, Amy 12 Wheat Ridge DNF 1  
-- Phillips, Hannah 9 Wasson DNS 1  
-- Graff, Jordan 10 Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Gurau, Ana 12 Silver Creek DNS 1  
-- Ramirez, Leslie -- Abraham Lincoln SCR 1  
-- Willis, Lindsey 12 Douglas County SCR 1  
-- Curti, Diana 12 Palmer SCR 1  
-- Burton, Jordan 9 Mountain Vista SCR 1  
-- Gooding-lord, Emma 10 Monarch SCR 1  
-- King, Sarah 11 Douglas County SCR 1  
-- Gordley, Shelby 10 Mountain View SCR 1  
-- curran, tyne 10 Niwot SCR 1  
-- Morrison, Alyssa 12 Mountain View SCR 1  
-- Tavarus, Kijana 11 Sierra SCR 1  
-- Llerandi, Lexi 9 Centaurus SCR 1  
-- Fertig, Hannah 10 Niwot SCR 1  
-- Justice, Ally 10 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Marks, Tracey 11 Sierra DNS 1  
-- Phipps, Ashlee 12 Highlands Ranch DNS 1  
-- Stephens, Hailey 10 Thompson Valley DNS 1  
-- Gatling, Kayla 10 Cherokee Trail DNS 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Packham, Kaylee 12 Loveland 42.70 1  
2 Klein, Taylor 11 Mullen 42.72 1  
3 Larson, Kendra 9 Thompson Valley 45.11 1  
4 Anderson, Olivia 12 Cherry Creek 45.23 1  
5 Chacon, Alexa 11 Classical Academ 45.96 1  
1 Marquez, Talia 11 Arvada West 46.57 1  
6 Croell, Katie 11 Broomfield 46.69 1  
7 Leider, Maegan 12 Green Mountain 46.80 1  
8 Nelson, ShaRay 10 George Washingto 47.14 1  
2 Andrews, Amanda 9 Cherokee Trail 47.78 1  
3 Campbell, Amanda 10 Broomfield 48.31 1  
4 Mcdonald, Molly 12 Green Mountain 48.42 1  
5 Schilling, Catherine   Green Mountain 49.01 1  
1 Harrower, Brooke 10 Fairview 49.05 1  
2 Jameson, Allison 10 Fruita Monument 49.21 1  
3 Ariyo, Ore 10 Cherry Creek 49.25 1  
1 Murray, Jessica 12 Mullen 49.27 1  
2 Doublin, Kyala 9 Denver East 49.34 1  
3 Green, Grace 10 Boulder 49.36 1  
6 Watters, Hannah 12 Classical Academ 49.89 1  
4 Gordley, Shelby 10 Mountain View 50.11 1  
4 Burton, Jordan 9 Mountain Vista 50.28 1  
5 DeBose, Teyawna 12 Thomas Jefferson 50.50 1  
6 Hampson, Hailey 10 Boulder 50.90 1  
7 Phipps, Ashlee 12 Highlands Ranch 52.20 1  
5 Luallen, Mayson 10 Highlands Ranch 52.44 1  
6 Bishop, Sara 12 Niwot 53.38 1  
7 Shook, Julia 10 Akron 54.30 1  
-- Gatling, Kayla 10 Cherokee Trail DNS 1  
-- Doublin, Tahja 11 Denver East DNS 1  
-- Sherman, Justine 10 Fairview DNS 1  
-- Holtorf, Lizzie 9 Akron SCR 1  
-- Benner, Kellie 9 Mountain View SCR 1  
-- Donner, Carly 10 Monarch SCR 1  
-- Dill, Amanda 11 Estes Park SCR 1  
-- Metcalf, Cylina 12 Douglas County SCR 1  
-- Justice, Ally 10 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Gooding-lord, Emma 10 Monarch SCR 1  
-- Fromal, Lindsay 10 Palmer SCR 1  
-- Gurau, Ana 12 Silver Creek SCR 1  
-- Ramirez, Leslie -- Abraham Lincoln SCR 1  
-- Dishman, Katie 11 Centaurus SCR 1  
-- Pothast, Amy 12 Wheat Ridge SCR 1  
-- Graff, Jordan 10 Mountain Vista SCR 1  
-- Willis, Lindsey 12 Douglas County SCR 1  
-- Cai, Tram-Anh 10 Cheyenne Mountai SCR 1  
-- Phillips, Hannah 9 Wasson SCR 1  
-- Lopez, Ali 9 Vista Ridge SCR 1  
-- Elmer, Kylee 9 Palmer SCR 1  
-- Llerandi, Lexi 9 Centaurus SCR 1  
-- Burleson, Kira 10 Niwot DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Packham, Knox,
Fuchs, Buschy
  Loveland 47.80 1  
2 Scott, Klein,
Camy, Schwappa
  Mullen 49.01 1  
3 Stanley, Herndon,
Gilbert, Yon
  Cherokee Trail 50.16 1  
4 Relay Team   Mountain View 50.68 1  
1 Relay Team   Centaurus 51.03 1  
5 Murray, Abram,
Nelson, Loran
  George Washingto 51.32 1  
1 Humann, Kroboth,
Stephens, Feuerste
  Thompson Valley 51.53 1  
6 Nelson, Bartlett,
Paswater, Harris
  Monarch 51.69 1  
2 Relay Team   Niwot 51.77 1  
2 Barr, Phillips,
Mosby, Newkirk
  Evergreen 51.96 1  
7 Relay Team   Boulder 51.99 1  
3 Mock, Torres,
Serocki, McGuire
  Heritage 52.21 1  
1 Muck, Marti,
Miner, Archibal
  Douglas County 52.32 1  
2 DeRudder, Harris,
Dambly, Roy
  Cherry Creek 52.56 1  
4 Morgan, Schofiel,
Shumpert, Dynes
  Highlands Ranch 52.83 1  
3 Relay Team   Wheat Ridge 52.84 1  
5 Cito, Kopal,
Larrabee, Marquez
  Arvada West 53.12 1  
6 Harris, Lindblom,
Schlaudt, Shevelan
  Classical Academ 53.30 1  
3 Vasquez, Vance,
Hall, Pieper
  Akron 53.38 1  
4 Emory, Moreland,
Close, Fenton
  Legacy 53.40 1  
4 Hudson, Marks,
Tavarus, Cheeks
  Sierra 53.44 1  
5 Dehning, Myler,
Cullen, Davis
  Silver Creek 53.91 1  
6 Relay Team   Palmer 53.95 1  
5 Relay Team   Vista Ridge 54.40 1  
6 Parnell, Gessing,
Phillips, Russel
  Wasson 54.82 1  
7 Fehr, Chevalie,
Lansdon, Van Dyke
  Green Mountain 54.91 1  
-- Brown, Werman,
Jameson, Lefevre
  Fruita Monument DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Littleton DNS 1  
-- Hughes, Sumerfie,
Belton, Warner
  Broomfield DQ 1  
-- Hudson, Johnson,
Montgome, Johns
  Dakota Ridge DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Thomas Jefferson DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Packham, Fuchs,
Buschy, Tuder
  Loveland 1:41.37 1  
2 Stanley, Sparks,
Yon, Roger
  Cherokee Trail 1:46.19 1  
3 Relay Team   Mountain View 1:46.35 1  
4 Croell, Belton,
Campbell, Cox
  Broomfield 1:46.70 1  
5 Kroboth, Stephens,
Irvine, Larson
  Thompson Valley 1:47.66 1  
1 Weaver, Sanchez,
Kowal, Harrower
  Fairview 1:47.81 1  
2 Relay Team   Niwot 1:48.45 1  
1 Relay Team   Cheyenne Mountai 1:48.79 1  
6 Harris, Kropkows,
Lindblom, Schlaudt
  Classical Academ 1:49.02 1  
1 Mock, Torres,
Serocki, McGuire
  Heritage 1:50.28 1  
2 Scott, Camy,
Case, Schwappa
  Mullen 1:50.61 1  
3 DeRudder, Dambly,
Overstre, Rhodes
  Cherry Creek 1:51.84 1  
3 Fehr, Chevalie,
Lansdon, Van Dyke
  Green Mountain 1:52.29 1  
2 Relay Team   Wheat Ridge 1:52.40 1  
4 Morgan, Schofiel,
Dynes, Cain
  Highlands Ranch 1:52.40 1  
5 Muck, Marti,
Miner, Archibal
  Douglas County 1:53.08 1  
3 Relay Team   Mountain Vista 1:54.60 1  
4 Relay Team   Palmer 1:54.98 1  
4 Bickler, Tripp,
Jones, Cullen
  Silver Creek 2:01.19 1  
-- Brown, Werman,
Jameson, Lefevre
  Fruita Monument DNS 1  
-- Vasquez, Vance,
Hall, Christen
  Akron DNS 1  
-- Taylor, Cito,
Kopal, Giullian
  Arvada West DNS 1  
-- Hudson, Marks,
Cheeks, Boone
  Sierra DNF 1  
-- Emory, Silva,
Close, Gottscha
  Legacy DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Centaurus DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Littleton DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   George Washingto DNS 1  
-- Brown, Williams,
Edson, Reeves
  Boulder DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Littleton 3:57.52 1  
2 Craighea, Anderson,
Smith, Clough
  Cherry Creek 4:01.17 1  
3 Ernst, Berg,
Irvine, Larson
  Thompson Valley 4:04.81 1  
4 Relay Team   Niwot 4:07.04 1  
5 Green, Mann,
Mann, Harris
  Monarch 4:08.79 1  
6 Relay Team   Mountain View 4:13.66 1  
7 Leider, McDonald,
Ramey, Sargent
  Green Mountain 4:16.78 1  
1 Watters, Hamilton,
Hoglin, Shevelan
  Classical Academ 4:18.67 1  
2 Hartman, Knox,
East, Stackhou
  Loveland 4:19.42 1  
3 Sumerfie, Croell,
Belton, Campbell
  Broomfield 4:20.69 1  
8 Braun, Murray,
Martinez, Stateler
  Mullen 4:21.50 1  
1 Relay Team   Discovery Canyon 4:28.43 1  
2 Couringt, Koch,
Morgan, Cain
  Highlands Ranch 4:32.08 1  
4 Woods, Vance,
Hall, Christen
  Akron 4:32.17 1  
3 Relay Team   Wheat Ridge 4:37.13 1  
4 Willis, Schipper,
Meclazck, Metcalf
  Douglas County 4:43.66 1  
-- Relay Team   Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Peak, Sparks,
Andrews, Roger
  Cherokee Trail DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Palmer DNS 1  
-- Emory, Moreland,
Nun, Silva
  Legacy DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Boulder DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ryan, Chacko,
Survil, Erickson
  Smoky Hill 9:50.93 1  
1 Killings, Leider,
McDonald, Sargent
  Green Mountain 9:52.63 1  
2 O`brien, Skold,
Dobey, Trimarco
  Evergreen 9:54.76 1  
2 Hartman, Fuchs,
East, Stackhou
  Loveland 9:57.38 1  
3 Relay Team   Discovery Canyon 9:59.10 1  
4 Speedlin, Barker,
Lasota, Holmes
  Estes Park 10:05.25 1  
3 Relay Team   Palmer 10:07.12 1  
4 Relay Team   Dakota Ridge 10:08.43 1  
5 Biever, Linscott,
Giesen, Neave
  Heritage 10:10.69 1  
6 Relay Team   Mountain Vista 10:13.33 1  
5 Mehl, Kehr,
Placke, Placke
  Roosevelt 10:14.52 1  
7 Nelson, Espinosa,
Dechtman, Colter
  Cherry Creek 10:17.32 1  
6 Duffy, Rohrbaug,
Knudtsen, Reed
  Broomfield 10:21.11 1  
8 Spong, Litoff,
Hogan, Reese
  Monarch 10:30.82 1  
7 Relay Team   Mountain View 10:35.64 1  
8 Relay Team   Niwot 10:39.22 1  
9 Woods, Hall,
Shook, Christen
  Akron 10:39.56 1  
10 Rice, Martinez,
Martinez, Priddy
  Mullen 10:47.93 1  
11 King, Kirchner,
Willis, Schipper
  Douglas County 10:52.49 1  
9 Relay Team   Classical Academ 10:55.14 1  
12 Moline, Twaddell,
Davinroy, Swanson
  Centaurus 10:57.74 1  
13 Rashid, Nunez,
Esquibel, Barela
  Abraham Lincoln 10:59.82 1  
-- Relay Team   Boulder DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Littleton DNS 1  
-- Steele, Roper,
Laurie, Redman
  Cherokee Trail SCR 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Murray, Ries,
Nelson, Hall
  George Washingto 1:46.88 1  
1 Knox, Fuchs,
Buschy, Tuder
  Loveland 1:47.67 1  
1 Weaver, Sanchez,
Kowal, Harrower
  Fairview 1:52.07 1  
2 Relay Team   Niwot 1:52.50 1  
3 Ashby, Herndon,
Gilbert, Sharp
  Cherokee Trail 1:52.66 1  
2 Hughes, Belton,
Kennedy, Cox
  Broomfield 1:54.87 1  
4 Relay Team   Littleton 1:54.93 1  
5 Eining, Placke,
Placke, Kilcreas
  Roosevelt 1:55.16 1  
3 Comstock, Clark,
Ramey, Hardt
  Green Mountain 1:55.65 1  
2 Woods, Vance,
Hall, Pieper
  Akron 1:57.14 1  
4 Barr, Phillips,
Mosby, Newkirk
  Evergreen 1:57.19 1  
3 Harris, Dambly,
Overstre, Rhodes
  Cherry Creek 1:58.36 1  
5 Relay Team   Vista Ridge 1:59.13 1  
6 Relay Team   Thomas Jefferson 1:59.22 1  
7 Relay Team   Mountain View 1:59.73 1  
6 Ruth, Hsieh,
Landon, Hinckfoo
  Classical Academ 1:59.99 1  
4 Relay Team   Palmer 2:00.15 1  
-- Relay Team   Mountain Vista DNS 1  
-- Jackson, Anderson,
Patterso, Neitenba
  Centaurus DNS 1  
-- Gurau, Naftel,
Dehning, Jones
  Silver Creek DQ 1  
-- Camy, Case,
Diaz, Schwappa
  Mullen DNS 1  
-- Taylor, Kline,
Cito, Kopal
  Arvada West DNS 1  
-- Muck, Marti,
Miner, Archibal
  Douglas County DQ 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerry, Alexis 12 Holy Family 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
2 Spencer, Sydnie 12 Loveland 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
3 Barr, Whitney 12 Evergreen 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
4 Thomas, Nina 9 Wheat Ridge 33-09.50(10.30m) 1  
5 Gerhard, Anna 12 Loveland 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
1 Merrill, Sidney 11 Akron 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
6 Carr, Hannah 10 Classical Academ 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
7 Chavez, Caitlin 12 Faith Christian 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
8 Kosbab, Sarah 12 Pine Creek 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
9 Gaetani, Dana 12 Littleton 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
2 Lake, Lindsay 10 Faith Christian 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
3 Spencer, Amanda 9 Wasson 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
10 Landry, Autumn 12 Mountain View 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
4 Wakefield, Jessica 11 Mountain View 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
5 Keatley, Rachel 11 Monarch 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
6 Tuiasosopo, Jordyn 10 Sierra 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
7 Reeves, Lauren 10 Boulder 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
8 Rogers, Ashlee 10 Vista Ridge 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
9 Hubbard, Tiffany 9 Vista Ridge 25-01.00(7.65m) 1  
-- Perry, Renee 9 Palmer SCR(--) 1  
-- Wilbert, Alyssa   Palmer SCR(--) 1  
-- Mahnke, Ann 9 Smoky Hill SCR(--) 1  
-- Hatcher, Charley -- Cherokee Trail SCR(--) 1  
-- Doty, Katy 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) 1  
-- Mathiesen, Dale 11 Broomfield SCR(--) 1  
-- Howard, Christina 12 Fairview SCR(--) 1  
-- Trujillo, MeLena 10 Centaurus SCR(--) 1  
-- Novosad, Clairissa 12 Douglas County SCR(--) 1  
-- Dominicci, Taylor 10 Broomfield SCR(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Hannah 10 Centaurus SCR(--) 1  
-- Russell, Brandi 10 Sierra SCR(--) 1  
-- DeSimone, Nicole 11 Mountain Vista SCR(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Rachel 11 Denver East SCR(--) 1  
-- Houser, Rebecca 11 Douglas County SCR(--) 1  
-- Martin, Gabrielle 12 Cherokee Trail SCR(--) 1  
-- Crews, Brianna 12 Smoky Hill SCR(--) 1  
-- Walling, Kara 11 Legacy SCR(--) 1  
-- Allman, Valarie 11 Silver Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Krupp, Gabbie 12 Mullen SCR(--) 1  
-- Wong, Breanna 12 Highlands Ranch SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allman, Valarie 11 Silver Creek 157-03.50(47.94m) 1  
2 Gerry, Alexis 12 Holy Family 125-08(38.30m) 1  
3 Spencer, Sydnie 12 Loveland 109-02(33.27m) 1  
4 Wakefield, Jessica 11 Mountain View 108-11(33.20m) 1  
5 Gerhard, Anna 12 Loveland 105-09.50(32.25m) 1  
1 Major, Krysta 11 Classical Academ 101-11.50(31.08m) 1  
6 Landry, Autumn 12 Mountain View 99-08(30.38m) 1  
2 Gary, Amber 10 Bear Creek 99-05(30.30m) 1  
3 Merrill, Sidney 11 Akron 98-07(30.05m) 1  
7 Kosbab, Sarah 12 Pine Creek 96-08(29.46m) 1  
8 Carr, Hannah 10 Classical Academ 96-06.50(29.43m) 1  
4 Bright, Taylor 12 Vista Ridge 95-04.50(29.07m) 1  
5 Thomas, Nina 9 Wheat Ridge 88-10(27.08m) 1  
6 Houser, Rebecca 11 Douglas County 86-10.50(26.48m) 1  
9 Connley, Richie 12 Legacy 86-03(26.29m) 1  
7 Tuiasosopo, Jordyn 10 Sierra 84-09(25.83m) 1  
8 Spencer, Amanda 9 Wasson 82-10.50(25.26m) 1  
9 Classen, Kiera 12 Thomas Jefferson 82-03.50(25.08m) 1  
10 Smith, Brandi 10 Sierra 79-02.50(24.14m) 1  
11 Lake, Lindsay 10 Faith Christian 74-09(22.78m) 1  
12 Keatley, Rachel 11 Monarch 72-11(22.23m) 1  
-- Blue, Nicki 11 Niwot SCR(--) 1  
-- Doty, Katy 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) 1  
-- Chavez, Caitlin 12 Faith Christian SCR(--) 1  
-- Leatherbury, Maddie 10 Cherokee Trail SCR(--) 1  
-- Walling, Kara 11 Legacy SCR(--) 1  
-- Wong, Breanna 12 Highlands Ranch SCR(--) 1  
-- Crews, Brianna 12 Smoky Hill SCR(--) 1  
-- Howard, Christina 12 Fairview SCR(--) 1  
-- DeSimone, Nicole 11 Mountain Vista SCR(--) 1  
-- Krupp, Gabbie 12 Mullen SCR(--) 1  
-- Ridley, Rachael 10 Cherokee Trail SCR(--) 1  
-- Mahnke, Ann 9 Smoky Hill SCR(--) 1  
-- Novosad, Clairissa 12 Douglas County SCR(--) 1  
-- Reeves, Lauren 10 Boulder SCR(--) 1  
-- Devault, Allee 11 Centaurus SCR(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Kaliyah 11 Palmer SCR(--) 1  
-- Byers, Jules 11 Palmer SCR(--) 1  
-- Martin, Sara 9 Vista Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Hannah 10 Centaurus SCR(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Rachel 11 Denver East SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kroboth, Lindsey 10 Thompson Valley 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Hampson, Hailey 10 Boulder 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
3 Gilliland, Hailey 12 Bear Creek 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Sherman, Justine 10 Fairview 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
4 Close, Megan 11 Legacy 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
4 Dill, Amanda 11 Estes Park 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
4 Daugherty, Claire 12 Smoky Hill 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
4 Lopez, Ali 9 Vista Ridge 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Traxinger, Kelsey 12 Niwot 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Schrag, Samantha 12 Wheat Ridge 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Moore, Kelly 12 Mullen 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
12 Gonsalves, April 10 Legacy 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Watson, Abby 10 Mountain View 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Anderson, Emily 10 Arvada West 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Todd, Olivia 12 Thompson Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Bishop, Sara 12 Niwot 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Guy, Kelsey 10 Akron 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Millsap, Hannah 12 Discovery Canyon 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Miller, Madison 10 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Storey, Jessica 10 Wheat Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Luo, Dan 9 Highlands Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Dehm, Courtney 10 Cherokee Trail DNS(--) 1  
-- Hendrickson, Corey 11 Arvada West DNS(--) 1  
-- Ashby, Aunyx 10 Cherokee Trail DNS(--) 1  
-- Klein, Kylie 10 Mountain Vista DNS(--) 1  
-- Lattes, Sophie 10 Fairview DNS(--) 1  
-- Vrecenar, Sydney 10 Palmer SCR(--) 1  
-- Walsh, Taylor 11 Palmer SCR(--) 1  
-- Steck, Ashley 10 Douglas County SCR(--) 1  
-- Allen, Lynzee 12 Faith Christian SCR(--) 1  
-- Cheung, Michelle 11 Douglas County SCR(--) 1  
-- Foster, Megan 11 Silver Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Ostdiek, Sydney 9 Mountain Vista SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Comstock, Mackenzie 12 Green Mountain 16-10.00(5.13m) +0.0 1  
2 Emory, Christine 11 Legacy 15-04.00(4.67m) +0.0 1  
3 Pardner, Brianna 11 Overland 15-03.50(4.66m) +0.0 1  
4 Sparks, Hannah 10 Cherokee Trail 15-02.00(4.62m) +0.0 1  
1 Schofield, Taylor 10 Highlands Ranch 15-01.00(4.60m) +1.0 1  
2 Curti, Diana 12 Palmer 14-09.50(4.51m) +0.0 1  
3 Mock, Erin 12 Heritage 14-08.50(4.48m) +0.0 1  
5 Clough, Sarah 11 Cherry Creek 14-07.50(4.46m) +0.0 1  
5 Moore, Kelly 12 Mullen 14-07.50(4.46m) +0.0 1  
4 Cephers, Tiana -- Cherokee Trail 14-05.50(4.41m) -0.6 1  
7 Morgan, Ciera 10 Highlands Ranch 14-04.50(4.38m) +0.0 1  
5 Dill, Amanda 11 Estes Park 14-03.50(4.36m) +0.3 1  
6 Maydew, Dana 10 Niwot 14-03.00(4.34m) +0.6 1  
7 Doublin, Kyala 9 Denver East 14-02.00(4.32m) +0.2 1  
8 Valliere, Kaydee 11 Discovery Canyon 14-01.00(4.29m) +0.3 1  
8 Clark, Lindsay 12 Green Mountain 14-00.50(4.28m) -0.3 1  
9 Hughes, Sarah 12 Broomfield 14-00.00(4.27m) +0.4 1  
10 Sabo, Emily 9 Dakota Ridge 13-10.00(4.22m) +0.0 1  
9 Gilliland, Hailey 12 Bear Creek 13-10.00(4.22m) +0.0 1  
11 Ifft, Anna 9 Silver Creek 13-09.00(4.19m) +0.5 1  
12 Bartlett, Caroline 11 Monarch 13-07.00(4.14m) +0.0 1  
13 Browning, Kayla 9 Mountain Vista 13-05.00(4.09m) +0.0 1  
14 Watson, Abby 10 Mountain View 13-03.00(4.04m) -1.4 1  
15 Roscoe, Maija 11 Palmer 12-10.50(3.92m) +0.0 1  
15 Vasina, Melanie 9 Smoky Hill 12-10.50(3.92m) +0.3 1  
17 Vaiser, Julia 11 Niwot 11-07.00(3.53m) +0.0 1  
-- Ries, Chyna 10 George Washingto SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Buschy, Taylor 10 Loveland SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Chacon, Alexa 11 Classical Academ SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bess, Stephanie 10 Arvada West SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Ferrin, Jae 10 Dakota Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bartlett, Caroline 11 Monarch SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Butcher, Baylee 9 Mountain View SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Browning, Kayla 9 Mountain Vista SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Watson, Abby 10 Mountain View SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Paswaters, Katie 10 Monarch SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Thompson, Sha -- Smoky Hill SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Vasina, Melanie 9 Smoky Hill SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Ifft, Anna 9 Silver Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Parnell, Mercedes 11 Wasson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Renee 10 Vista Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Maydew, Dana 10 Niwot SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Vaiser, Julia 11 Niwot SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Klein-Miller, Sydnee 11 Mountain Vista SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Cullen, Krista 11 Silver Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Allen, Tyler 10 Overland SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Doublin, Kyala 9 Denver East SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Sabo, Emily 9 Dakota Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Millsap, Hannah 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Sunn, Farrah 10 Denver East SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hughes, Sarah 12 Broomfield SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Brent, Emilie 9 Akron SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- McCabe, Megan 10 Cherry Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Cephers, Tiana -- Cherokee Trail SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Mock, Erin 12 Heritage SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Kiara, Durrett 10 Faith Christian SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Turner, Noelle 12 Loveland SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Schofield, Taylor 10 Highlands Ranch SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hoffman, Hannah 10 Douglas County SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Valliere, Kaydee 11 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Dill, Amanda 11 Estes Park SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Long, Anais 9 Douglas County SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sparks, Hannah 10 Cherokee Trail 35-03.00(10.74m) +1.7 1  
2 Doublin, Tahja 11 Denver East 34-04.50(10.48m) +1.4 1  
3 Comstock, Mackenzie 12 Green Mountain 34-01.50(10.40m) +0.8 1  
4 Hughes, Sarah 12 Broomfield 33-09.00(10.29m) +1.6 1  
5 Abram, Miriah 12 George Washingto 33-04.00(10.16m) +2.0 1  
6 Cephers, Tiana -- Cherokee Trail 33-01.00(10.08m) +2.3 1  
7 Parnell, Mercedes 11 Wasson 32-11.00(10.03m) +1.7 1  
7 Roscoe, Maija 11 Palmer 32-11.00(10.03m) +3.3 1  
9 Watson, Abby 10 Mountain View 32-08.00(9.96m) +1.9 1  
9 Emory, Christine 11 Legacy 32-08.00(9.96m) +1.4 1  
11 Ariyo, Ore 10 Cherry Creek 32-07.00(9.93m) +1.9 1  
12 Bishop, Sara 12 Niwot 32-05.50(9.89m) +0.9 1  
13 Allen, Tyler 10 Overland 32-05.00(9.88m) +0.0 1  
1 Ifft, Anna 9 Silver Creek 31-02.00(9.50m) -1.2 1  
14 Humann, Lexi 12 Thompson Valley 31-02.00(9.50m) +2.8 1  
2 Luo, Dan 9 Highlands Ranch 30-05.50(9.28m) -0.2 1  
3 Thompson, Sha -- Smoky Hill 30-05.25(9.28m) -1.0 1  
4 Phillips, Hannah 9 Wasson 30-03.00(9.22m) +0.3 1  
5 Casey, Gabby 9 Niwot 30-01.00(9.17m) +0.0 1  
6 Hayden, Mariah 11 Broomfield 29-11.50(9.13m) +0.7 1  
7 Millsap, Hannah 12 Discovery Canyon 29-11.00(9.12m) -0.4 1  
8 Vrecenar, Sydney 10 Palmer 29-10.00(9.09m) -0.5 1  
8 Jezier, Jamie 9 Smoky Hill 29-10.00(9.09m) +1.1 1  
10 Gitomer, Emma 12 Cherry Creek 29-07.25(9.02m) -0.9 1  
11 Petty, Erica 12 Mullen 29-06.00(8.99m) -0.9 1  
12 Gonsalves, April 10 Legacy 29-04.00(8.94m) -0.3 1  
13 Tisdall, Jordan 9 Faith Christian 28-09.50(8.78m) -0.5 1  
-- Bess, Stephanie 10 Arvada West SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Major, Krysta 11 Classical Academ SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- VanCamp, Veronica 10 Classical Academ SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Houser, Rebecca 11 Douglas County SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Steck, Ashley 10 Douglas County SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Sunn, Farrah 10 Denver East SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Schrag, Samantha 12 Wheat Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Butcher, Baylee 9 Mountain View SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neibauer, Addy 11 Greeley Central 11-08.00(3.56m) 1  
2 Santi, Lauren 11 Lakewood 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
3 Bohannon, Lisa 11 Loveland 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
4 Robb, Zoe 11 Boulder 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
4 Turner, Noelle 12 Loveland 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
4 Merrill, Sidney 11 Akron 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Mosier, Ariel 12 Niwot 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Wehrung, Lena 12 Thompson Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Reava, Carlee 11 Heritage 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
10 Cooper, Drew 12 Smoky Hill 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Klatt, Melissa 11 Smoky Hill 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Johns, Haylie 10 Niwot 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
13 Sexton, Kathryn 10 Douglas County 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Coleman, Jaci 10 Mountain View 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Christensen, Karli 9 Akron 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Harris, Evin 10 Cherry Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Jacobs, Emma 12 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Foust, Alyson 12 Greeley Central NH(--) 1  
-- Dishman, Katie 11 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Vandersteen, Jade 11 Silver Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Brunsdale, Lauren 11 Lakewood SCR(--) 1  
-- Berndsen, Jessica 11 Palmer SCR(--) 1  
-- Maurer, Leslie 11 Boulder SCR(--) 1  
-- Jones, Sheridan 10 Silver Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Rangnekar, Naina 10 Fairview SCR(--) 1  
-- McCabe, Megan 10 Cherry Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Burris, Amanda 10 Douglas County SCR(--) 1  
-- Jackman, Amanda 12 Discovery Canyon SCR(--) 1  
-- Cardell, Jaqueline 12 Cherokee Trail SCR(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Halle 12 Centaurus SCR(--) 1  
-- Ritter, Cassidy 12 Cherokee Trail SCR(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version