RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships

Published by DrBob
Apr 9th 2012, 9:49pm | 26518 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Astronaut High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 09:25 PM
                 Cape Coast Conference Championship - 4/5/2012                 
                                CCC Track Champ                                
                          Merritt Island High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmody, Jennie              Satellite            5-05.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge            5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Broughton, Mackenzie         Cocoa Beach          4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Tantius, Morgan              Titusville           4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Greer, Rachel                Melbourne            4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Strain, Jessica              Rockledge            4-04.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 fisher, cierra               Viera                4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Britten, Taya                Cocoa Beach          5-00.00   J4-08.00    2   
  9 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast          4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Perry, Tatiana               Rockledge            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Enriquez, Stephanie          Eau Gallie           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 fisher, nicki                Viera                4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Whisenant, Katelyn           Merritt Isla         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Wright, Maddie               Cocoa Beach          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- McKay, Adriene               Heritage             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Reynolds, Kayla              Titusville           4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Favian               Astronaut            6-08.00    6-10.00   10   
  2 World, Darius                Rockledge            6-06.00    6-08.00    8   
  3 Sullivan, Chris              Cocoa Beach          6-02.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Hall, Marcus                 Cocoa                5-11.50    6-00.00    5   
  5 Bradley, Cole                Eau Gallie           6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge            6-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Jamel               Cocoa                           5-10.00    2   
  8 Gaspard, Jeff                Bayside              5-06.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Pierre, Imbert               Heritage             5-04.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Blutcher, Jaylen             Melbourne                      J5-10.00    1   
  9 White, Marquis               Astronaut            5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Galeano, Kyle                Merritt Isla         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
 13 Wicelinski, Peter            Eau Gallie           5-06.00    5-08.00  
 13 Gamble, Jazz                 Rockledge            5-10.00    5-08.00  
 15 Whitright, Luke              Bayside              5-03.00    5-06.00  
 16 Conley, Marvin               Cocoa Beach          5-00.00    5-04.00  
 16 Norman, JR                   Satellite            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 16 Clark, Darius                Melbourne                       5-04.00  
 16 Eveillard, Jamal             Cocoa Beach          5-00.00    5-04.00  
 -- howe, ryle                   Viera                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lea, Tim                     Melbourne            5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petry, Kristen               Cocoa Beach         11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Olson, Samantha              Merritt Isla        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Rigdon, Amanda               Merritt Isla        10-03.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Johns, Taylor                Astronaut            8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Shaver, Kari                 Astronaut            7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Hamilton, Hana               Satellite            9-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Wingo, Shane                 Satellite            8-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 hester, kendell              Viera                9-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Hardbarger, Rachel           Astronaut            7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Biegler, Brittany            Titusville           7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Weldon, Morgan               Eau Gallie           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Conaway, Hayley              Astronaut            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Merus, Nichole               Bayside              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Truong, Duyen                Heritage             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Rachael               Titusville           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kelly, Camryn                Bayside              4-11.75         NH  
 -- Mensch, Tiffany              Bayside              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Jorgenson, Rachel            Satellite            7-08.00         NH  
 -- Dunn, Mollie                 Bayside              5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowley, Aaron                Astronaut           14-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 grubbs, andrew               Viera               13-01.00  J13-00.00    8   
  3 McLean, Shelton              Merritt Isla        14-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 weir, zach                   Viera               12-06.00   11-06.00    4.50
  4 Batch, John                  Merritt Isla        12-00.00   11-06.00    4.50
  6 Bocci, Andrew                Merritt Isla        11-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Studstill, Josh              Merritt Isla        10-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Hunt, Sam                    Titusville          11-00.00  J10-06.00    0.50
  8 Lopez, Eduardo               Titusville           7-06.00  J10-06.00    0.50
 10 Fletcher, Steven             Astronaut           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Draper, Jason                Palm Bay             9-10.00    9-06.00  
 12 Peters, Doug                 Bayside              9-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 hernandez, chris             Viera               10-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Fletcher, Jacob              Astronaut            8-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Tate, Dalton                 Satellite            9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Brink, Kyle                  Bayside              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa               19-03.00   18-04.50q 
  2 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge           19-03.50   18-02.50q 
  3 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge           17-01.00   16-04.50q 
  4 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla        16-04.00   15-11.50q 
  5 Young, Erika                 Titusville          16-03.50   15-08.00q 
  6 johnson, fendi               Viera               16-00.00   15-06.00q 
  7 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach         13-02.50   15-03.00q 
  8 Greer, Rachel                Melbourne                      15-00.50q 
  9 Berry, Darbi                 Satellite           15-02.00   14-11.50  
 10 Haughton, Avionne            Palm Bay            14-03.00   14-07.00  
 11 Aboutanos, Maya              Cocoa Beach         15-00.00   14-02.00  
 12 Cockrell, Diamond            Heritage            14-09.00   14-00.00  
 13 Keels, Ashley                Eau Gallie          13-05.00   13-11.00  
 13 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge           14-10.00   13-11.00  
 15 Major, Crystal               Titusville          15-00.00   13-06.50  
 16 Engdahl, Alyssa              Eau Gallie          15-03.00   13-02.00  
 17 Britten, Taya                Cocoa Beach         15-09.00   13-01.50  
 18 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast         14-07.00   12-08.50  
 -- McKay, Adriene               Heritage            13-07.00         ND  
 -- Richardson, Alicia           Heritage            12-07.00         ND  
 -- sanders, mia                 Viera               13-10.00         ND  
 -- Pushman, Caitlyn             Eau Gallie          12-09.00         ND  
 -- Grant, Quinnesa              Melbourne           14-08.50         ND  
 -- Blaser, Morgan               Cocoa Beach         13-04.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Flo'nesha             Space Coast         13-08.50         ND  
 -- Vanlandingham, Heather       Space Coast         12-10.00         ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa               18-04.50   18-04.50   10   
  2 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge           18-02.50   18-02.50    8   
  3 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge           16-04.50   16-04.50    6   
  4 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla        15-11.50   15-11.50    5   
  5 Young, Erika                 Titusville          15-08.00   15-08.00    4   
  6 johnson, fendi               Viera               15-06.00   15-06.00    3   
  7 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach         15-03.00   15-03.00    2   
  8 Greer, Rachel                Melbourne           15-00.50   15-00.50    1   
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge           21-11.00   21-09.00q 
  2 Washington, JT               Satellite           24-02.00   21-03.00q 
  3 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa               21-11.75   21-02.00q 
  4 World, Darius                Rockledge           20-05.00   20-05.00q 
  5 Chambers, Marcus             Heritage            20-07.50   20-02.50q 
  6 Lindo, Shazz                 Astronaut           21-02.00   20-01.50q 
  7 Pratt, Lorenzo               Cocoa               21-11.75   20-01.00q 
  8 Blutcher, Jaylen             Melbourne                      20-00.00q 
  9 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge           19-10.00   19-10.00  
 10 Spivey, Terrence             Heritage            21-06.00   19-07.50  
 11 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla        20-10.00   19-07.00  
 11 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut           20-05.00   19-07.00  
 13 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa               21-00.00   19-06.00  
 14 Price, Colby                 Merritt Isla        19-06.00   19-04.00  
 15 ferguson, kanisus            Viera               20-00.00   19-02.50  
 16 Wolfe, Aaron                 Heritage            19-03.00   19-02.00  
 17 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla        20-02.00   19-01.00  
 18 nelson, greg                 Viera               21-00.00   18-09.00  
 19 Tayge, Anthony               Cocoa               19-00.00   18-06.50  
 20 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut           19-04.50   18-06.00  
 21 Sullivan, Chris              Cocoa Beach         19-00.50   18-04.50  
 22 Gaspard, Jeff                Bayside             15-05.00   18-03.50  
 23 Cox, Brad                    Merritt Isla        19-09.00   18-01.00  
 24 Lakes, Devin                 Palm Bay            20-06.00   17-06.50  
 25 Wolfe, Austen                Heritage            19-05.00   17-05.00  
 26 Warner, Carrain              Bayside             20-00.00   17-04.00  
 27 Ralph, Steven                Palm Bay            16-04.00   17-03.50  
 28 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie          18-11.00   16-08.50  
 29 Levy, Logan                  Eau Gallie          18-11.00   16-07.50  
 30 Clemens, Brendan             Satellite           17-11.00   16-03.50  
 31 Whitfield, Jordan            Space Coast         17-09.00   16-03.00  
 32 Robinson, JC                 Titusville          16-03.00   16-00.50  
 33 Wicelinski, Peter            Eau Gallie          20-03.00   16-00.00  
 34 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge           19-06.00   15-02.00  
 35 Retig, Jean-Clause           Palm Bay            16-05.00   15-01.00  
 36 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach         18-03.75   12-11.50  
 -- Kourtney, Faulkner           Space Coast         17-06.00       FOUL  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge           21-09.00   21-09.00   10   
  2 Washington, JT               Satellite           21-03.00   21-03.00    8   
  3 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa               21-02.00   21-02.00    6   
  4 World, Darius                Rockledge           20-05.00   20-05.00    5   
  5 Chambers, Marcus             Heritage            20-02.50   20-02.50    4   
  6 Lindo, Shazz                 Astronaut           20-01.50   20-01.50    3   
  7 Pratt, Lorenzo               Cocoa               20-01.00   20-01.00    2   
  8 Blutcher, Jaylen             Melbourne           20-00.00   20-00.00    1   
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge           34-08.00   36-05.00q 
  2 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge           38-02.50   36-00.00q 
  3 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa               37-00.00   35-06.50q 
  4 Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa               34-05.00   34-02.00q 
  5 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge           36-05.00   34-00.50q 
  6 Gardner, Jasmine             Palm Bay            31-01.00   32-09.50q 
  6 Britten, Taya                Cocoa Beach         31-05.00   32-09.50q 
  8 Covington, Latasha           Satellite           34-01.00   31-07.00q 
  9 lockard, hazel               Viera               32-00.00   31-06.50  
 10 Schrack, Courtney            Eau Gallie          32-03.00   31-04.00  
 11 McKay, Adriene               Heritage            32-05.00   31-03.00  
 12 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach         32-09.00   29-08.00  
 13 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge           32-07.00   29-07.50  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge           36-00.00   37-05.25   10   
  2 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge           36-05.00   36-05.00    8   
  3 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa               35-06.50   36-04.00    6   
  4 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge           34-00.50   35-10.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa               34-02.00   34-02.00    4   
  6 Gardner, Jasmine             Palm Bay            32-09.50   33-02.50    3   
  7 Britten, Taya                Cocoa Beach         32-09.50   32-09.50    2   
  8 Covington, Latasha           Satellite           31-07.00   31-09.00    1   
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Shazz                 Astronaut           45-00.00   44-07.00q 
  2 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge           44-10.50   43-04.00q 
  3 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa               41-09.75   42-08.00q 
  4 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge           43-02.00   41-06.00q 
  5 Dobbs, Chris                 Cocoa               44-00.00   41-03.00q 
  6 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla        40-08.00   40-08.00q 
  7 nelson, greg                 Viera               41-06.00   40-04.00q 
  8 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla        41-05.00   39-10.00q 
  9 Folston, James               Cocoa               42-00.00   39-07.50  
 10 Pierre, Imbert               Heritage            40-08.50   38-05.00  
 11 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie          40-04.00   38-00.50  
 12 Moxam, Clinton               Heritage            38-06.00   37-09.50  
 13 westland, matt               Viera               40-05.50   37-08.00  
 14 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge           40-01.00   37-07.50  
 15 Abdul-Haqq, Assad            Astronaut           38-00.00   37-06.00  
 16 Mead, Devin                  Merritt Isla        38-10.00   35-05.00  
 17 Guy-Frantz, Jean-Gilles      Space Coast         37-08.00   35-02.00  
 18 Kory, Marks                  Space Coast         37-06.50   34-10.00  
 19 Pierre, Brandon              Palm Bay            32-09.75   34-05.00  
 19 Newell, Alvin                Melbourne           34-04.00   34-05.00  
 21 Lindo, Malik                 Astronaut           38-00.00   34-04.00  
 22 Norman, JR                   Satellite           36-00.00   33-02.50  
 -- Tyson, Josh                  Bayside             38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Tate, Dalton                 Satellite           30-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Stallworth, Zerek            Bayside             36-01.25       FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge           43-04.00   44-10.00   10   
  2 Lindo, Shazz                 Astronaut           44-07.00   44-07.00    8   
  3 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa               42-08.00   42-08.00    6   
  4 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge           41-06.00   41-06.00    5   
  5 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla        40-08.00   41-03.50    4   
  6 Dobbs, Chris                 Cocoa               41-03.00   41-03.00    3   
  7 nelson, greg                 Viera               40-04.00   40-04.00    2   
  8 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla        39-10.00   39-10.00    1   
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garner, Shenell              Cocoa Beach           114-08     122-03q 
  2 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge             110-00     111-01q 
  3 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge             121-05     110-02q 
  4 Lennear, Zharia              Astronaut                        107-08q 
  5 Callenberger, Gwen           Merritt Isla           90-03      94-08q 
  6 Kruezkamp, Carolyn           Viera                  98-00      90-05q 
  7 Shores, Samantha             Satellite             101-02      88-10q 
  8 Goetz, Rachel                Satellite              92-06      88-02q 
  9 Olguin, Melissa              Space Coast            84-10      81-07  
 10 Crooks, Ajeeha               Heritage               99-06      81-00  
 11 Buchanan, Asia               Merritt Isla           70-06      78-10  
 12 Hepburn, Angel               Astronaut              78-05      78-04  
 13 Cascante, Ashley             Astronaut              77-00      75-04  
 14 Raley, Alexa                 Eau Gallie             80-00      74-07  
 15 Alford, Myeshia              Cocoa                  80-08      74-04  
 16 Britton, Anna                Cocoa Beach            79-06      73-10  
 17 Malicki, Kailey              Satellite              77-01      62-07  
 18 Blaser, Alexis               Cocoa Beach            80-00      60-03  
 -- Holiday, Shena               Titusville             65-00         ND  
 -- Clark, Molly                 Satellite              67-02         ND  
 -- Jackson, Aniah               Rockledge              86-06         ND  
 -- Baumann, Kaitlin             Space Coast            55-02         ND  
 -- Howard, Tatyana              Eau Gallie             67-00         ND  
 -- Wilson, Lindley              Eau Gallie             67-00         ND  
 -- Burnett, Cassandra           Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Rowe, Delesha                Cocoa                  69-10         ND  
 -- Buchanon, Tiffany            Bayside                54-02         ND  
 -- Caballero, Sophia            Cocoa Beach            70-00         ND  
 -- Rasmussen, Jessica           Palm Bay            55-09.50         ND  
 -- Oliver, C                    Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Reese, Naylasa               Rockledge              75-02         ND  
 -- Grant, Quinnesa              Melbourne              38-06         ND  
 -- Thornton, Ayanna             Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Bressner, Sydnie             Space Coast            66-04        DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garner, Shenell              Cocoa Beach           122-03     122-03   10   
  2 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge             111-01     111-01    8   
  3 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge             110-02     110-02    6   
  4 Lennear, Zharia              Astronaut             107-08     107-08    5   
  5 Kruezkamp, Carolyn           Viera                  90-05      98-00    4   
  6 Callenberger, Gwen           Merritt Isla           94-08      94-08    3   
  7 Goetz, Rachel                Satellite              88-02      92-01    2   
  8 Shores, Samantha             Satellite              88-10      88-10    1   
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut             159-00     159-06q 
  2 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite             155-00     145-10q 
  3 Elliott, Mark                Satellite             145-05     145-06q 
  4 Sluder, Brandon              Bayside               128-05     140-08q 
  5 Ferguson, Mike               Cocoa                 130-00     139-01q 
  6 Collins, Chance              Rockledge             117-02     129-01q 
  7 Carter, Richard              Rockledge             134-02     128-04q 
  8 Annulis, Paul                Titusville            106-09     124-11q 
  9 Grimes, Nicholas             Melbourne                        124-07  
 10 Seigler, Jarmaine            Titusville            122-05     124-06  
 11 Hepburn, Brian               Astronaut             133-00     124-00  
 12 Davis, Larry                 Cocoa Beach           126-05     122-07  
 13 Miller, Kyle                 Viera                 120-00     121-02  
 14 Flint, Nick                  Merritt Isla          117-04     120-01  
 15 Ziliatis, Charlie            Satellite             122-03     120-00  
 16 Haynes, Michael              Palm Bay              117-08     119-06  
 17 Moon, Brandon                Palm Bay              126-04     119-02  
 18 Keith, Garrett               Satellite             145-00     112-07  
 19 Cox, Traveon                 Rockledge             126-05     110-05  
 20 mall, kevin                  Viera                 125-00     107-06  
 21 Booth-Lloyyd, Freddie        Cocoa               25-00.25     106-02  
 22 Provayeur, Austin            Cocoa Beach           124-10     105-10  
 23 McClendon, Joe               Cocoa               23-00.25      88-08  
 -- Cody, Schmiske               Space Coast            54-00         ND  
 -- Dylan, Sawyer                Space Coast            80-00         ND  
 -- Ison, Caleb                  Eau Gallie             80-00         ND  
 -- Henry, Je'Vaughn             Eau Gallie            122-00         ND  
 -- Delancey, Chris              Eau Gallie            124-00         ND  
 -- Yoandry, Lopez               Space Coast            83-00         ND  
 -- Lubelski, Brodie             Heritage            91-10.75         ND  
 -- Moxam, Clinton               Heritage               90-03         ND  
 -- Brooks, Jordan               Heritage            08-03.50         ND  
 -- Dolphus, Aaron               Eau Gallie             95-00         ND  
 -- Corn, Taylor                 Bayside               112-04         ND  
 -- harrington, patrick          Viera                 100-00         ND  
 -- ager, bryan                  Viera                 110-00         ND  
 -- Adair, Andrew                Merritt Isla          114-00         ND  
 -- Clendenon, Christopher       Palm Bay               68-11         ND  
 -- Whigham, William             Palm Bay               68-11         ND  
 -- Miller, Kristopher           Merritt Isla          118-03         ND  
 -- Dam, Dylon                   Merritt Isla          113-05         ND  
 -- Wickas, Tyler                Cocoa Beach           119-10         ND  
 -- Purnell, Alex                Cocoa Beach           118-00         ND  
 -- Burnett, Lane                Cocoa                 114-08         ND  
 -- Thompson, Travon             Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Smith, Tray                  Rockledge              98-03         ND  
 -- Cagney, Cameron              Melbourne           98-03.75         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut             159-06     169-10   10   
  2 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite             145-10     149-03    8   
  3 Ferguson, Mike               Cocoa                 139-01     149-01    6   
  4 Elliott, Mark                Satellite             145-06     146-04    5   
  5 Sluder, Brandon              Bayside               140-08     140-08    4   
  6 Collins, Chance              Rockledge             129-01     131-02    3   
  7 Carter, Richard              Rockledge             128-04     128-04    2   
  8 Annulis, Paul                Titusville            124-11     124-11    1   
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton, Ayanna             Melbourne                      36-02.00q 
  2 Garner, Shenell              Cocoa Beach         38-00.00   34-09.00q 
  3 Carter, Jhane                Astronaut           39-00.00   32-05.00q 
  4 Lennear, Zharia              Astronaut           32-02.00   32-04.50q 
  5 alfonso, vianca              Viera               33-00.00   31-07.50q 
  5 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge           32-02.00   31-07.50q 
  7 Jackson, Aniah               Rockledge           30-02.00   31-06.00q 
  8 Shores, Samantha             Satellite           30-07.00   31-05.50q 
  9 Crooks, Ajeeha               Heritage            33-09.00   30-10.00  
 10 Glasco, Dequanda             Cocoa               32-03.00   30-06.00  
 11 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge           33-00.00   30-04.00  
 11 Cadore, Kiona                Astronaut           34-00.00   30-04.00  
 13 Goetz, Rachel                Satellite           30-08.00   29-10.00  
 14 Oliver, C                    Melbourne                      28-07.00  
 15 Callenberger, Gwen           Merritt Isla        31-06.00   28-03.00  
 16 Burnett, Cassandra           Melbourne                      28-02.00  
 17 Reese, Naylasa               Rockledge           25-02.00   28-01.00  
 18 Alford, Myeshia              Cocoa               30-00.00   27-10.00  
 19 Buchanan, Asia               Merritt Isla        27-06.00   27-07.00  
 20 Rowe, Delesha                Cocoa               30-00.00   26-03.00  
 21 Bressner, Sydnie             Space Coast         24-08.00   25-09.00  
 22 Clark, Molly                 Satellite           25-02.00   25-03.00  
 23 Drinkwater, Sydney           Merritt Isla        28-00.00   25-01.00  
 24 Britton, Anna                Cocoa Beach         25-00.00   24-01.00  
 25 Malicki, Kailey              Satellite           23-10.00   23-11.00  
 26 Raley, Alexa                 Eau Gallie          23-00.00   23-06.00  
 27 White, Rachel                Eau Gallie          23-00.00   22-11.00  
 28 Olguin, Melissa              Space Coast         23-09.00   22-08.00  
 29 Light, Emily                 Cocoa Beach         24-00.00   21-00.00  
 30 Wilson, Lindley              Eau Gallie          23-06.00   20-11.00  
 31 Holiday, Shena               Titusville          22-02.00   20-10.00  
 32 Howard, Tatyana              Eau Gallie          24-00.00   19-08.00  
 33 Price, Shelly                Space Coast         21-02.00   18-03.00  
 34 Budessa, Melissa             Cocoa Beach                    17-11.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Jhane                Astronaut           32-05.00   37-10.00   10   
  2 Garner, Shenell              Cocoa Beach         34-09.00   36-08.00    8   
  3 Thornton, Ayanna             Melbourne           36-02.00   36-02.00    6   
  4 Lennear, Zharia              Astronaut           32-04.50   32-10.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Aniah               Rockledge           31-06.00   32-00.00    4   
  6 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge           31-07.50   31-09.00    3   
  7 alfonso, vianca              Viera               31-07.50   31-08.00    2   
  8 Shores, Samantha             Satellite           31-05.50   31-05.50    1   
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut           54-09.00   49-10.00q 
  2 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite           48-06.00   47-05.00q 
  3 mall, kevin                  Viera               53-00.00   45-09.00q 
  4 gries, austin                Viera               45-00.00   43-06.00q 
  5 Lopez, George                Satellite           43-07.00   43-05.00q 
  6 Booth-Lloyyd, Freddie        Cocoa               48-00.00   42-10.00q 
  7 Ladd, Troy                   Bayside             46-03.00   42-07.00q 
  8 Brooks, Jordan               Heritage            40-02.25   42-03.00q 
  9 Keith, Garrett               Satellite           44-10.00   41-07.00  
 10 Adair, Andrew                Merritt Isla        40-10.00   41-00.00  
 11 Burnett, Lane                Cocoa               38-11.75   40-08.00  
 12 Cannon, Lander               Titusville          39-09.00   40-05.00  
 13 Lopez, Lorenzo               Astronaut           44-00.00   40-03.00  
 13 Ferguson, Mike               Cocoa               45-03.00   40-03.00  
 15 Roe, Thomas                  Titusville          38-01.00   40-01.50  
 16 Hepburn, Brian               Astronaut           45-00.00   40-01.00  
 17 Watson, Aaron                Astronaut           40-09.00   39-10.00  
 18 Grimes, Nicholas             Melbourne                      39-09.00  
 19 Davis, Larry                 Cocoa Beach         41-06.00   39-08.00  
 20 Yonker, Mikey                Cocoa Beach                    39-06.00  
 20 Williams, Tracie             Heritage            39-04.00   39-06.00  
 22 Fetherman, Mark              Titusville          40-08.00   39-03.00  
 23 Miller, Kristopher           Merritt Isla        39-08.00   38-10.00  
 24 Carter, Richard              Rockledge           43-01.00   38-06.00  
 25 Henderson, DeAnthony         Rockledge           41-08.00   38-05.00  
 26 delancey, jeremy             Viera               41-00.00   38-00.00  
 27 Ziliatis, Charlie            Satellite           41-02.00   37-09.00  
 -- driggers, kevin              Viera               39-08.00         ND  
 -- Haynes, Michael              Palm Bay            13-01.50         ND  
 -- Cody, Schmiske               Space Coast         33-00.00         ND  
 -- Castellano, Tomas            Eau Gallie          36-00.00         ND  
 -- Galbearth, Lorenzo           Heritage            36-06.25         ND  
 -- Wickas, Tyler                Cocoa Beach         31-11.00         ND  
 -- Lubelski, Brodie             Heritage            39-04.50         ND  
 -- Purnell, Alex                Cocoa Beach         31-00.00         ND  
 -- Joseph, Jean                 Bayside             38-01.00         ND  
 -- Collins, Chance              Rockledge           38-06.00         ND  
 -- Cox, Traveon                 Rockledge           38-02.00         ND  
 -- Dean, Dakota                 Merritt Isla        39-02.00         ND  
 -- Dam, Dylon                   Merritt Isla        38-04.00         ND  
 -- Allen, Charles               Palm Bay             9-10.25         ND  
 -- Yoandry, Lopez               Space Coast         31-00.00         ND  
 -- Dylan, Sawyer                Space Coast         30-00.00         ND  
 -- Thompson, Travon             Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Cagney, Cameron              Melbourne                            ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut           49-10.00   52-02.00   10   
  2 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite           47-05.00   48-02.00    8   
  3 mall, kevin                  Viera               45-09.00   45-09.00    6   
  4 gries, austin                Viera               43-06.00   43-06.00    5   
  5 Lopez, George                Satellite           43-05.00   43-05.00    4   
  6 Booth-Lloyyd, Freddie        Cocoa               42-10.00   43-02.00    3   
  7 Ladd, Troy                   Bayside             42-07.00   42-07.00    2   
  8 Brooks, Jordan               Heritage            42-03.00   42-03.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merritt Island  'A'                              10:08.91   10:08.54   10   
     1) Cooper, Courtney                2) Cubero, Caroline               
     3) Li, Nina                        4) Orlando, Casey                 
  2 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  9:49.00   10:26.51    8   
     1) Greeson, Kayla                  2) Borer, Isabella                
     3) Storum, Maleia                  4) Bunting, Ashley                
  3 Titusville  'A'                                  10:42.00   10:27.93    6   
     1) Melzer, Amelia                  2) Tantius, Morgan                
     3) Mendez, Alisa                   4) Castillo, Claire               
  4 Eau Gallie  'A'                                  10:35.44   10:42.26    5   
     1) Fleeman, Becca                  2) Kennedy, Zora                  
     3) Rineer, Grace                   4) Enriquez, Stephanie            
  5 Viera  'A'                                       10:30.00   10:53.92    4   
     1) Dolan, Kelsey                   2) Gethin, Haley                  
     3) castro, katherine               4) henderson, suzanne             
  6 Bayside  'A'                                     11:11.05   10:59.00    3   
     1) Wert, Bianca                    2) Mensch, Tiffany                
     3) Eversly, Israel                 4) Kowlesar, Sadira               
  7 Rockledge  'A'                                   10:36.00   11:01.61    2   
     1) Jenkins, Aliyah                 2) Cunningham, Katie              
     3) Hickey, Delaney                 4) Nesbitt, Kelsey                
  8 Palm Bay  'A'                                    11:01.00   11:06.19    1   
     1) Carmean, Nicole                 2) Bales, Katlyn                  
     3) Ballou, Cynthia                 4) Roberts, Shelby                
  9 Melbourne  'A'                                   10:15.00   11:11.58  
     1) Cagney, Cara                    2) Leary, Sarah                   
     3) Powers, Emily                   4) Delaney, Molly                 
 10 Satellite  'A'                                   10:25.60   11:44.05  
     1) Pollanski, Marcella             2) Palmer, Olivia                 
     3) Byers, Aleksandra               4) Alphonso, Angie                
 11 Space Coast  'A'                                 11:50.00   12:08.58  
     1) Cullen, Abby                    2) Tackett, Alesha                
     3) Corbitt, Chloe                  4) Goodwin, Lacey                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Satellite  'A'                                    8:26.00    8:26.07   10   
     1) Hibbard, Joey                   2) Honadle, Jacob                 
     3) Murphy, Andrew                  4) Packer, Jefferson              
  2 Viera  'A'                                        8:25.00    8:29.93    8   
     1) Campbell, Jon                   2) krueger, mike                  
     3) chau, landen                    4) howorth, nick                  
  3 Titusville  'A'                                   8:42.96    8:32.91    6   
     1) Walton, Xavier                  2) Bray, Hunter                   
     3) Griffith, Taylor                4) Poff, Kameron                  
  4 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  8:43.96    8:34.94    5   
     1) Sayeau, Corey                   2) Stathis, Costa                 
     3) Taylor, Dylan                   4) Griffin, Antoine               
  5 Eau Gallie  'A'                                   8:48.26    8:48.53    4   
     1) Gust, Jesse                     2) Ivey, JC                       
     3) Kinner, Wyatt                   4) Ivey, Brad                     
  6 Merritt Island  'A'                               8:59.64    8:56.43    3   
     1) Bell, Edward                    2) Campbell, Tim                  
     3) Haggard, Austin                 4) Huppert, Ryan                  
  7 Rockledge  'A'                                    8:48.00    8:57.43    2   
     1) Hickey, Taylor                  2) Hartley, Kerry                 
     3) Scott, Ryan                     4) Fines, David                   
  8 Palm Bay  'A'                                     9:08.90    9:11.88    1   
     1) Jennewein, Matthew              2) Pierre, Brandon                
     3) Lawry, Brandon                  4) Draper, Jason                  
  9 Bayside  'A'                                      9:31.00    9:18.42  
     1) Rogulski, Robert                2) Bermudez, Carlos               
     3) Cundiff, Logan                  4) Yool, Logan                    
 10 Melbourne  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:21.93  
     1) Thompson, Bryson                2) Knowlton, Connor               
     3) Adams, Tristan                  4) Todd, Andrew                   
 11 Cocoa  'A'                                        9:50.00    9:46.48  
     1) Brown, D.J                      2) Pinkney, Marlon                
     3) Marek, Larry                    4) Marek, Kevin                   
 12 Space Coast  'A'                                  8:50.91    9:49.94  
     1) Charles, Felgar                 2) John, Gahres                   
     3) Cody, Hill                      4) Jay, Olguin                    
 13 Heritage  'A'                                     9:29.00    9:52.13  
     1) Wright, Tristen                 2) Williams, Henri                
     3) Davis, Rayvon                   4) Wheatley, Jabari               
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge              14.66      14.84q  1 
  2 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge              15.00      15.54q  2 
  3 Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa                  16.79      16.53q  4 
  4 Moton, Sha la'ka             Astronaut              16.50      16.59q  3 
  5 DeJong, Katerine             Melbourne              17.22      17.36q  1 
  6 Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla           18.12      17.76q  1 
  7 Major, Crystal               Titusville             16.70      17.80q  5 
  8 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast            17.45      18.02q  2 
  9 Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut              18.00      18.06   2 
 10 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach            16.70      18.19   5 
 11 Meredith, Natasha            Heritage               17.90      18.23   4 
 12 Haughton, Avionne            Palm Bay               19.20      18.34   1 
 13 Lewis, Rachael               Titusville             19.00      18.60   3 
 14 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach            17.03      18.65   3 
 15 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge              16.62      18.73   4 
 16 Alexander, Michaela          Merritt Isla           19.50      18.76   2 
 17 fisher, cierra               Viera                  18.70      18.95   5 
 18 Perry, Tatiana               Rockledge              17.50      19.06   4 
 19 Leahy, Danielle              Cocoa Beach            19.74      19.20   3 
 20 Lopez, Ana                   Space Coast            17.97      19.42   3 
 21 McKay, Adriene               Heritage               17.58      19.55   5 
 22 vassallo, gabby              Viera                  18.90      19.68   5 
 23 Sweeney, Courtney            Melbourne              18.94      20.03   4 
 24 Brown, Mica                  Palm Bay               17.40      20.19   1 
 25 Jones, Ameisha               Astronaut              18.00      20.22   1 
 26 Wright, Maddie               Cocoa Beach            19.50      20.63   1 
 27 kesecker, kelsey             Viera                  17.50      20.80   3 
 28 Kazakos, Phoebe              Melbourne                         21.35   1 
 29 Tucker, Alycia               Titusville             20.00      21.62   5 
 30 Ballington, Brianna          Astronaut              22.79      21.87   2 
 31 Bower, Becca                 Merritt Isla           19.91      22.05   4 
 32 Reed, Molly                  Satellite              18.34      22.32   4 
 33 Johnson, Nyasia              Palm Bay               21.00      23.09   4 
 34 Eversly, Elizabeth           Bayside                19.10      24.49   2 
 35 Whisenant, Katelyn           Merritt Isla           18.30      26.12   3 
 -- Lally, Julia                 Satellite              19.94        DNF   5 
 -- Dorvil, Jeanevone            Heritage               18.15        DNF   2 
 -- Phillips, Anna               Satellite              17.65        DNF   5 
 -- Strozier, Tquasia            Titusville             17.20        DNF   2 
 -- Shifflette, Audrienne        Melbourne              22.56        DNF   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge              14.84      14.60   10   
  2 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge              15.54      15.40    8   
  3 Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa                  16.53      15.56    6   
  4 Moton, Sha la'ka             Astronaut              16.59      16.28    5   
  5 Major, Crystal               Titusville             17.80      16.54    4   
  6 DeJong, Katerine             Melbourne              17.36      17.38    3   
  7 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast            18.02      18.03    2   
  8 Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla           17.76      21.20    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla           14.30      14.13q  1 
  2 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge              15.40      15.44q  4 
  3 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla           15.26      15.66q  2 
  4 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla           15.44      15.82q  4 
  5 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie             16.60      16.08q  4 
  6 Williams, Kelvin             Palm Bay               15.30      16.09q  3 
  7 Wolfe, Aaron                 Heritage               17.65      16.22q  3 
  8 Simmons, Austin              Cocoa                  15.90      16.28q  1 
  9 Webb, Caleb                  Cocoa Beach            17.25      16.39   1 
 10 Teurlings, Tyler             Cocoa Beach            16.94      16.61   1 
 11 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge              16.80      17.03   3 
 12 Rando, Josh                  Astronaut              16.89      17.07   2 
 13 westland, matt               Viera                  15.60      17.25   3 
 14 Gutscher, Cade               Astronaut              18.00      17.68   4 
 15 Curry, Loren                 Astronaut              17.53      17.78   2 
 16 Tate, Levi                   Satellite              15.87      18.16   1 
 17 Boges, Eutemia               Bayside                17.81      18.34   4 
 18 Moon, Dominique              Cocoa                  16.60      18.50   3 
 19 Wolfe, Austen                Heritage               18.77      18.69   2 
 20 Phillips, Davonta            Bayside                18.91      18.73   1 
 21 lormand, devan               Viera                  18.00      18.99   3 
 22 Stankie, Charlie             Cocoa Beach            18.98      19.10   2 
 23 Heater, Miles                Cocoa Beach            19.67      19.15   2 
 24 Peadan, Joe                  Titusville             19.33      19.20   4 
 25 turnof, anthony              Viera                  18.80      19.23   1 
 26 Brink, Kyle                  Bayside                19.50      19.32   3 
 27 Edmonson, Timothy            Astronaut              20.22      20.03   1 
 28 Davis, Jonathan              Bayside                19.00      20.64   3 
 -- sattler, william             Viera                  15.70         FS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla           14.13      14.22   10   
  2 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla           15.66      15.05    8   
  3 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge              15.44      15.10    6   
  4 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla           15.82      15.76    5   
  5 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie             16.08      15.94    4   
  6 Williams, Kelvin             Palm Bay               16.09      15.95    3   
  7 Simmons, Austin              Cocoa                  16.28      16.15    2   
  8 Wolfe, Aaron                 Heritage               16.22      16.16    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa                  11.90      11.94q  1 
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay               12.00      12.15q  2 
  3 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa                  12.24      12.22q  5 
  4 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla           12.54      12.72q  5 
  5 Glasco, Dequanda             Cocoa                  12.90      12.75q  2 
  6 Gamble, Kendra               Palm Bay               12.60      12.83q  4 
  7 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge              12.90      12.85q  1 
  8 Tobin, Rachel                Heritage               12.20      12.91q  4 
  9 Gillyard, Simmone            Titusville             12.80      13.09   3 
 10 Berry, Darbi                 Satellite              13.26      13.10   4 
 11 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast            13.30      13.18   5 
 12 Schults, Marissa             Merritt Isla           13.10      13.19   2 
 13 Irving, Kiona                Titusville             13.41      13.21   4 
 14 Meredith, Natasha            Heritage               12.50      13.25   6 
 15 Johnson, Lekia               Space Coast            13.88      13.31   2 
 16 Gonzales, Kennisha           Melbourne              13.10      13.35   1 
 17 Taylor, Dajana               Melbourne                         13.40   6 
 18 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge              13.70      13.44   5 
 19 Smith, Giani                 Palm Bay               13.20      13.58   3 
 20 Danielle, Friedlander        Cocoa Beach            13.77      13.71   6 
 21 Joseph, Ashlin               Rockledge              14.40      13.73   2 
 22 Arrington, Stephanie         Cocoa Beach            13.78      13.75   6 
 23 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge              13.30      13.76   6 
 24 Johnson, Chyna               Eau Gallie             13.66      13.78   3 
 24 sanders, mia                 Viera                  13.40      13.78   6 
 26 Gorbea, Briana               Viera                  13.60      13.90   2 
 27 Robinson, Queneshia          Heritage               13.85      14.03   3 
 27 Merritt, Medina              Cocoa Beach            13.80      14.03   4 
 29 banks, dee dee               Viera                  13.80      14.06   5 
 30 Keels, Ashley                Eau Gallie             14.60      14.07   4 
 31 Engdahl, Alyssa              Eau Gallie             14.00      14.15   1 
 32 Blaser, Morgan               Cocoa Beach            12.50      14.35   6 
 33 Green, Savannah              Titusville             14.50      14.45   3 
 34 Glenn, Amy                   Titusville             13.50      14.68   2 
 35 McKenzie, Shaquila           Eau Gallie             16.00      14.83   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa                  11.94      11.81   10   
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay               12.15      11.82    8   
  3 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa                  12.22      11.95    6   
  4 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla           12.72      12.42    5   
  5 Gamble, Kendra               Palm Bay               12.83      12.45    4   
  6 Tobin, Rachel                Heritage               12.91      12.70    3   
  7 Glasco, Dequanda             Cocoa                  12.75      12.76    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge              12.85      12.77    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              11.10      10.86q  6 
  2 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  11.05      10.96q  4 
  3 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut              11.10      10.98q  6 
  4 Spivey, Terrence             Heritage               11.20      11.05q  5 
  5 Eliphar, Alton               Bayside                10.84      11.10q  1 
  6 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              10.90      11.28q  2 
  7 Smith, Calvin                Satellite              11.23      11.33q  3 
  8 Brock, Dylan                 Satellite              11.65      11.36q  2 
  9 Eveillard, Jamal             Cocoa Beach            11.65     J11.36   3 
 10 Jackson, Jamel               Cocoa                  11.31      11.37   5 
 11 Cunningham, Neally           Bayside                11.31      11.40   4 
 12 Pratt, Lorenzo               Cocoa                  11.07      11.41   5 
 13 banks, roderick              Viera                  11.30      11.43   3 
 14 Chambers, Marcus             Heritage               11.40      11.45   6 
 14 Kaminski, Kyle               Satellite              11.67      11.45   1 
 16 Williams, Willie             Heritage               11.30      11.51   1 
 16 Lakes, Devin                 Palm Bay               11.30      11.51   2 
 18 Tucker, Dante                Heritage               11.21      11.59   4 
 19 Gompers, Greg                Cocoa Beach            11.64      11.64   5 
 20 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa                  11.27      11.68   2 
 21 Clemens, Brendan             Satellite              11.79      11.75   1 
 22 Gamble, Jazz                 Rockledge              11.61      11.78   6 
 22 Griffin, Asante              Cocoa Beach            11.64      11.78   4 
 24 Blutcher, Jaylen             Melbourne              11.91      11.81   6 
 25 Whitfield, Jordan            Space Coast            11.90      11.83   6 
 26 nelson, greg                 Viera                  11.30      11.91   1 
 27 Robinson, JC                 Titusville             11.85      11.94   4 
 28 Levy, Logan                  Eau Gallie             11.80      12.08   2 
 28 Conley, Marvin               Cocoa Beach            12.70      12.08   4 
 30 Stone, Adrian                Rockledge              12.20      12.17   1 
 31 Williams, Jerron             Palm Bay               11.80      12.24   3 
 32 Foix, Matt                   Eau Gallie             13.25      12.38   6 
 33 Lea, Tim                     Melbourne              11.95      12.43   5 
 34 Lewis-Burns, Nhiamke         Melbourne              11.97      12.46   4 
 35 Nyguen, Sang                 Rockledge              12.10      12.51   3 
 36 Jacob, Lamberson             Space Coast            11.90      12.60   5 
 37 Phipps, Linniel              Palm Bay               12.20      12.81   1 
 38 Antinarelli, Vinnie          Eau Gallie             13.06      14.14   5 
 -- Clark, Dean                  Eau Gallie             12.40         FS   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              11.28      10.81   10   
  2 Spivey, Terrence             Heritage               11.05      10.84    8   
  3 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              10.86      10.87    6   
  4 Eliphar, Alton               Bayside                11.10      10.91    5   
  5 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  10.96      10.93    4   
  6 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut              10.98      11.01    3   
  7 Smith, Calvin                Satellite              11.33      11.26    2   
  8 Brock, Dylan                 Satellite              11.36      11.34    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Vanessa           Melbourne            5:20.88    5:05.70   10   
  2 Davidson, Shelby             Cocoa Beach          5:04.00    5:08.78    8   
  3 Castillo, Claire             Titusville           5:23.96    5:35.55    6   
  4 Yazlovskaya, Violetta        Astronaut            5:29.72    5:36.90    5   
  5 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach          5:39.51    5:41.74    4   
  6 Storum, Maleia               Cocoa Beach          5:36.65    5:45.14    3   
  7 Fleeman, Becca               Eau Gallie           5:59.00    5:46.86    2   
  8 Cubero, Caroline             Merritt Isla         5:44.00    5:50.33    1   
  9 Cooper, Courtney             Merritt Isla         5:30.00    5:51.61  
 10 Lobmeyer, Dana               Melbourne            6:00.00    5:59.95  
 11 Mendez, Alisa                Titusville           5:51.08    6:00.02  
 12 castro, katherine            Viera                5:55.00    6:01.13  
 13 Jean-Baptiste, Ludeline      Heritage             5:57.80    6:01.91  
 14 Rule, Janais                 Merritt Isla         6:02.00    6:02.67  
 15 Reynolds, Kayla              Titusville           5:54.89    6:07.40  
 16 Knowlton, Traci              Melbourne            6:00.00    6:08.36  
 17 Baysinger, Mackenzie         Rockledge            5:53.00    6:22.59  
 18 Bales, Katlyn                Palm Bay             6:23.00    6:22.96  
 19 Snodgrass, Joy               Cocoa                6:10.23    6:23.39  
 20 Penovich, Allie              Cocoa Beach          5:50.00    6:23.68  
 21 Leary, Sarah                 Melbourne            6:12.85    6:29.90  
 22 Ballou, Cynthia              Palm Bay             6:23.00    6:33.49  
 23 hook, nicole                 Viera                6:30.00    6:33.55  
 24 Cullen, Abby                 Space Coast          6:06.40    6:36.42  
 25 Eduardo, Andrea              Rockledge            6:36.04    6:37.05  
 26 Bittner, Kayla               Rockledge            6:45.00    6:37.93  
 27 Strickland, Samantha         Astronaut            6:28.00    6:41.73  
 28 Pappas, Monica               Space Coast          6:36.00    6:43.09  
 29 Smith, Kayla                 Heritage             6:17.18    6:44.63  
 30 Andrews, Rachel              Titusville           6:45.00    6:55.78  
 31 Schneble, Kristen            Astronaut            6:24.00    7:02.50  
 32 Price, Shelly                Space Coast          6:31.00    7:06.72  
 33 Amico, Jamie                 Eau Gallie           6:48.16    7:07.53  
 34 Patala, Frances              Eau Gallie                      7:11.80  
 35 Tolley, Geordan              Eau Gallie           7:19.25    7:30.74  
 36 DeMott, Keri                 Astronaut            6:58.00    7:45.26  
 -- Gomez, Adrianne              Heritage             6:08.00        DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jon                Viera                4:30.00    4:36.62   10   
  2 Hickey, Taylor               Rockledge            4:35.23    4:39.70    8   
  3 Robison, Blake               Melbourne            4:41.00    4:43.70    6   
  4 Shaver, Zach                 Astronaut            4:44.00    4:45.15    5   
  5 Stathis, Costa               Cocoa Beach          4:38.00    4:45.84    4   
  6 Walton, Xavier               Titusville           4:48.85    4:47.95    3   
  7 Turner, Gerald               Cocoa                4:40.00    4:48.58    2   
  8 Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach          4:47.00    4:52.32    1   
  9 Ivey, Brad                   Eau Gallie           4:55.00    4:52.75  
 10 Horner, Matt                 Merritt Isla         4:43.00    4:54.58  
 11 Mueth, Eric                  Merritt Isla         4:55.91    4:55.50  
 12 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut            4:54.00    4:57.22  
 13 Langgle, Jacob               Astronaut            4:58.00    4:57.54  
 14 Thompson, Bryson             Melbourne            4:59.57    4:58.26  
 15 chau, landen                 Viera                4:50.00    4:58.79  
 16 Shaffer, Chris               Satellite            4:59.82    4:58.97  
 17 Fines, David                 Rockledge            4:54.68    5:00.54  
 18 Todd, Andrew                 Melbourne            5:05.98    5:05.48  
 19 levine, morgan               Viera                5:07.88    5:08.86  
 20 Navajas, Ricardo             Melbourne            4:58.00    5:13.20  
 21 Ngo, Joe                     Rockledge            5:06.13    5:14.54  
 22 Skinner, Preston             Eau Gallie           5:08.00    5:19.54  
 23 Wittekind, Tyler             Eau Gallie           5:15.17    5:21.11  
 24 Cundiff, Logan               Bayside              5:27.00    5:21.59  
 25 grillo, mike                 Viera                5:20.92    5:22.33  
 26 Blaylock, Chris              Merritt Isla         5:15.00    5:23.22  
 27 Marek, Larry                 Cocoa                4:55.00    5:27.50  
 28 Bermudez, Carlos             Bayside              5:20.48    5:30.03  
 29 Braswell, Zach               Rockledge            5:22.89    5:31.64  
 30 Rogulski, Robert             Bayside              5:36.00    5:32.57  
 31 Duckett, Ben                 Satellite            5:24.54    5:34.26  
 32 Ingrham, Cody                Titusville           5:25.00    5:35.77  
 33 Wheatley, Jabari             Heritage             5:31.00    5:40.72  
 34 McClure, Colin               Satellite            5:24.00    5:41.48  
 35 Robinson, Cristian           Eau Gallie           5:20.00    5:44.67  
 36 Gibbs, Jordan                Palm Bay             5:32.00    5:45.25  
 37 Jason, Howick                Space Coast          5:39.17    5:49.44  
 38 Thurn, Trevor                Space Coast          5:50.08    5:49.60  
 39 McClure, Kyle                Satellite            6:05.91    5:50.56  
 40 Caleb, Allen                 Space Coast          5:31.18    5:50.91  
 -- Taylor, Dylan                Cocoa Beach          4:45.00         NT  
 -- Sayeau, Corey                Cocoa Beach          4:45.57        DNF  
 -- Corry, Ryan                  Palm Bay             5:30.00        DNF  
 -- Poff, Kameron                Titusville           5:04.34        DNF  
 -- Davis, Rayvon                Heritage             5:30.00         DQ  
 -- Danny, Cullen                Space Coast          6:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cocoa  'A'                                          48.68      48.99   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Cameisha               2) Folston, Jazzmine              
     3) Glasco, Dequanda                4) Willis, Lateisha               
  2 Merritt Island  'A'                                 52.13      52.19   2   8   
     1) Gilliam, Brooke                 2) McDougle, Crystal              
     3) Olson, Samantha                 4) Schults, Marissa               
  3 Viera  'A'                                          50.90      52.27   2   6   
     1) Gorbea, Briana                  2) banks, dee dee                 
     3) lockard, hazel                  4) johnson, fendi                 
  4 Rockledge  'A'                                      51.80      52.48   2   5   
     1) Cadore, Courtney                2) Greene, Tayla                  
     3) Holmes, Sharjashia              4) Gonzalez, Aisa                 
  5 Satellite  'A'                                      51.20      52.74   2   4   
     1) Ferrara, Stephanie              2) Berry, Darbi                   
     3) Hamilton, Hana                  4) Covington, Latasha             
  6 Titusville  'A'                                     52.00      53.19   2   3   
     1) Major, Crystal                  2) Irving, Kiona                  
     3) Young, Erika                    4) Gillyard, Simmone              
  7 Melbourne  'A'                                      52.10      53.39   2   2   
     1) Smith, Jade                     2) Taylor, Dajana                 
     3) Burnett, Cassandra              4) Gonzales, Kennisha             
  8 Palm Bay  'A'                                       53.50      53.71   1   1   
     1) Gardner, Jasmine                2) Smith, Giani                   
     3) Gamble, Kendra                  4) McCree, Malasia                
  9 Eau Gallie  'A'                                     54.10      53.97   1 
     1) Johnson, Chyna                  2) Keels, Ashley                  
     3) Engdahl, Alyssa                 4) Schrack, Courtney              
 10 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    54.17      54.06   1 
     1) Aboutanos, Maya                 2) Arrington, Stephanie           
     3) Friedlander, Danielle           4) Merritt, Medina                
 11 Space Coast  'A'                                    54.16      54.63   1 
     1) Jones, Tiara                    2) Davis, Flo'nesha               
     3) Johnson, Lekia                  4) Rittenhouse, Sarah             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cocoa  'A'                                          42.40      42.82   2  10   
     1) Folsten, Tarean                 2) Dean, Jamel                    
     3) Jackson, Jamel                  4) Pratt, Lorenzo                 
  2 Satellite  'A'                                      42.86      43.00   2   8   
     1) Washington, JT                  2) Smith, Calvin                  
     3) Brookins, Terence               4) Brock, Dylan                   
  3 Bayside  'A'                                        42.75      43.08   2   6   
     1) Cunningham, Neally              2) Warner, Carrain                
     3) Gaspard, Jeff                   4) Eliphar, Alton                 
  4 Astronaut  'A'                                      43.90      43.86   2   5   
     1) Wright, Brandon                 2) White, Marquis                 
     3) Lindo, Shazz                    4) Magnuson, Cody                 
  5 Merritt Island  'A'                                 43.51      43.89   2   4   
     1) Batch, John                     2) Cox, Brad                      
     3) Studstill, Josh                 4) Vincent, Dominique             
  6 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    43.90      44.44   2   3   
     1) Conley, Marvin                  2) Eveillard, Jamal               
     3) Griffin, Asante                 4) Gompers, Greg                  
  7 Viera  'A'                                          43.90      44.71   2   2   
     1) banks, roderick                 2) cepeda, paul                   
     3) head, andrew                    4) nelson, greg                   
  8 Rockledge  'A'                                      44.10      44.88   1   1   
     1) Carter, Richard                 2) World, Darius                  
     3) Gamble, Jazz                    4) Rodriguez, Teodoro             
  9 Titusville  'A'                                     44.17      47.83   1 
     1) Gullikson, Kyle                 2) Hunt, Sam                      
     3) Heller, Sean                    4) Robinson, JC                   
 10 Eau Gallie  'A'                                     45.10      47.87   1 
     1) Foix, Matt                      2) Levy, Logan                    
     3) Clark, Dean                     4) Schrack, Josh                  
 11 Palm Bay  'A'                                       45.20      49.47   1 
     1) Moon, Brandon                   2) Williams, Jerron               
     3) Phipps, Linniel                 4) Willet, Brian                  
 -- Heritage  'A'                                       44.65         DQ   1 
     1) Spivey, Terrence                2) Chambers, Marcus               
     3) Henderson, Dmarche              4) Williams, Willie               
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay               58.68    1:02.67q  1 
  2 Wilson, Micah                Astronaut            1:02.00    1:03.13q  6 
  3 Morrison, Sky                Satellite            1:01.38    1:03.44q  4 
  4 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge            1:01.50    1:04.29q  5 
  5 Jones, Diamond               Astronaut            1:00.33    1:04.55q  2 
  6 Eversly, Israel              Bayside              1:05.78    1:05.46q  1 
  7 Rineer, Grace                Eau Gallie           1:01.00    1:05.63q  3 
  8 Smith, Jade                  Melbourne            1:03.00    1:06.38q  5 
  9 Jean-Baptiste, Ludeline      Heritage             1:02.00    1:07.21   6 
 10 Joseph, Ashlin               Rockledge            1:06.00    1:07.46   5 
 11 Dejong, Olivia               Melbourne            1:05.00    1:08.19   3 
 12 O'Brien, Molly               Palm Bay             1:05.00    1:08.55   2 
 13 Latham, Mariah               Merritt Isla         1:08.39    1:09.26   1 
 14 Enriquez, Stephanie          Eau Gallie           1:06.00    1:09.30   3 
 15 Covate, Adriana              Satellite            1:10.33    1:09.62   6 
 16 Glass, Janae                 Heritage             1:10.00    1:09.83   5 
 17 Crawford, Keyana             Bayside              1:14.00    1:09.90   1 
 18 Palacios, Nataly             Melbourne            1:08.84    1:10.01   1 
 19 Friel, Emilee                Merritt Isla         1:07.15    1:10.62   3 
 20 Strain, Jessica              Rockledge            1:07.70    1:10.82   2 
 21 Walker, Maddie               Cocoa Beach          1:06.00    1:11.75   6 
 22 Cato, Lauren                 Cocoa Beach          1:06.00    1:11.84   2 
 23 Holt, Hannah                 Merritt Isla         1:12.00    1:12.05   2 
 24 Byers, Aleksandra            Satellite            1:27.78    1:13.26   6 
 25 Iannantuono, Nicole          Melbourne            1:10.38    1:13.50   5 
 26 Cockrell, Diamond            Heritage             1:09.95    1:13.94   4 
 27 Gittens, Alexis              Astronaut            1:09.13    1:14.72   3 
 28 West, Ivy                    Titusville           1:14.85    1:15.46   2 
 29 Light, Emily                 Cocoa Beach          1:05.01    1:15.70   1 
 30 Wieckowski, Tiffany          Merritt Isla         1:15.00    1:16.46   4 
 31 LaCourse, Mackenzie          Cocoa Beach          1:07.10    1:16.60   4 
 32 schaneville, kelsy           Viera                1:06.00    1:17.53   4 
 33 lenoard, hope                Viera                1:07.00    1:17.57   5 
 34 Baumann, Kaitlin             Space Coast          1:14.64    1:17.86   1 
 35 McClinton, Victoria          Palm Bay             1:20.00    1:17.95   5 
 36 Maldonado, Joremy            Palm Bay             1:10.00    1:18.08   6 
 37 Divitia, Bayli               Titusville           1:15.00    1:19.06   3 
 38 clark, victoria              Viera                1:07.00    1:19.08   6 
 39 Schroeder, Jessica           Titusville           1:09.00    1:23.91   2 
 40 Kowlesar, Sadira             Bayside              1:11.46    1:23.98   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay             1:02.67      59.74   10   
  2 Morrison, Sky                Satellite            1:03.44    1:01.13    8   
  3 Jones, Diamond               Astronaut            1:04.55    1:01.99    6   
  4 Rineer, Grace                Eau Gallie           1:05.63    1:02.05    5   
  5 Wilson, Micah                Astronaut            1:03.13    1:02.70    4   
  6 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge            1:04.29    1:03.13    3   
  7 Eversly, Israel              Bayside              1:05.46    1:03.67    2   
  8 Smith, Jade                  Melbourne            1:06.38    1:04.12    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge              49.50      51.86q  3 
  2 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              48.50      52.70q  1 
  3 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla           53.88      53.36q  5 
  4 gorbea, justin               Viera                  49.00      53.38q  2 
  5 Jean-Louis, Lonez            Heritage               54.73      54.20q  2 
  6 Pierre, Brandon              Palm Bay               53.00      54.49q  7 
  7 Smith, Elliott               Eau Gallie             53.00      54.64q  6 
  8 Barnett, Deondre             Cocoa                  50.92      54.85q  4 
  9 Lindo, Malik                 Astronaut              55.00      55.21   5 
 10 Tedd, Nicholason             Space Coast            55.71      55.51   3 
 11 streeter, taylor             Viera                  54.50      55.74   1 
 12 Honadle, Jacob               Satellite              55.05      55.80   6 
 13 Gerhard, Krempel             Space Coast            56.46      56.01   3 
 14 Rodriguez, Teodoro           Rockledge              54.30      56.39   2 
 15 Zeiters, Michael             Merritt Isla           54.15      56.58   3 
 15 Griffith, Taylor             Titusville             52.76      56.58   5 
 17 Stephens, Leo                Cocoa                  53.33      56.85   7 
 18 Warner, Carrain              Bayside                54.64      56.90   1 
 19 Seale, Seth                  Titusville             55.35      56.95   7 
 19 Cox, Brad                    Merritt Isla           53.78      56.95   6 
 21 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut              55.70      56.96   4 
 22 Wallace, Cornelius           Melbourne              57.32      57.02   3 
 23 mercer, zack                 Viera                  57.50      57.06   1 
 24 Bivens, Kenga                Cocoa Beach            57.25      57.07   4 
 25 Jasmin, Alexander            Palm Bay               56.00      57.27   2 
 26 Lewis, Danny                 Cocoa Beach            57.00      57.42   6 
 27 Hibbard, Joey                Satellite              56.12      57.46   1 
 28 Lambert, Greg                Eau Gallie             56.00      57.52   1 
 29 Gullikson, Kyle              Titusville             57.00      57.71   7 
 30 Price, Colby                 Merritt Isla           55.15      57.86   7 
 31 Shaw, Demetrious             Bayside                54.97      57.94   3 
 32 Perry, Brandon               Space Coast            57.81      57.97   1 
 33 Selmot, Clerychard           Heritage               55.67      58.09   5 
 34 Allen, Tyler                 Satellite              56.12      58.21   2 
 35 Hudson, Tevin                Heritage               56.70      58.42   4 
 36 Yool, Logan                  Bayside                54.00      59.04   4 
 37 Kory, Marks                  Space Coast            56.89      59.69   6 
 38 nixon, devon                 Viera                  55.00      59.90   4 
 39 Brown, Joe                   Rockledge              57.20    1:00.06   5 
 40 Fallace, Brian               Palm Bay               57.00    1:01.15   7 
 41 Gordon, Mike                 Cocoa Beach            58.10    1:01.31   2 
 42 Ablen, Sean                  Rockledge              57.40    1:01.73   2 
 43 Garcia, Janiel               Melbourne            1:01.00    1:02.04   4 
 44 Brown, D.J                   Cocoa                  56.80    1:02.51   5 
 45 Bisker, Sean                 Cocoa Beach            59.00    1:02.52   3 
 46 McKay, Ti'yon                Palm Bay             1:04.00    1:13.48   7 
 47 Newell, Alvin                Melbourne            1:02.30    1:24.10   6 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              52.70      49.19   10   
  2 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge              51.86      49.28    8   
  3 Barnett, Deondre             Cocoa                  54.85      52.33    6   
  4 Jean-Louis, Lonez            Heritage               54.20      52.69    5   
  5 Pierre, Brandon              Palm Bay               54.49      52.76    4   
  6 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla           53.36      54.16    3   
  7 Smith, Elliott               Eau Gallie             54.64      55.94    2   
  8 gorbea, justin               Viera                  53.38      56.54    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa                  45.70      47.46q  2 
  2 Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut              52.00      48.68q  4 
  3 lockard, hazel               Viera                  46.30      48.69q  3 
  4 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge              48.10      48.71q  4 
  5 Young, Erika                 Titusville             50.40      49.24q  1 
  6 Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla           50.12      49.53q  1 
  7 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach            49.00      51.17q  4 
  8 Alexander, Michaela          Merritt Isla           53.54      51.24q  1 
  9 Perry, Tatiana               Rockledge              49.50      51.52   3 
 10 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge              51.30      52.16   3 
 11 Moton, Sha la'ka             Astronaut              51.00      53.45   2 
 12 DeJong, Katerine             Melbourne              52.90      53.77   4 
 13 fisher, cierra               Viera                  49.70      54.78   2 
 14 kesecker, kelsey             Viera                  48.70      55.15   5 
 15 Haughton, Avionne            Palm Bay               57.50      55.26   2 
 16 Wright, Maddie               Cocoa Beach            52.60      55.66   5 
 17 vassallo, gabby              Viera                  48.90      55.68   5 
 18 Brown, Mica                  Palm Bay               53.20      56.64   3 
 19 Butts, Julia                 Cocoa Beach            58.00      56.68   1 
 20 Knowlton, Traci              Melbourne              57.00      56.88   3 
 21 Frost, Kasie                 Titusville           1:05.00      57.17   4 
 22 Taylor, Jemesha              Astronaut              56.00      58.25   4 
 23 Tucker, Alycia               Titusville             59.00      59.01   2 
 24 Kazakos, Phoebe              Melbourne            1:00.00      59.90   5 
 25 Glass, Janae                 Heritage               56.85    1:00.58   4 
 26 Vanlandingham, Heather       Space Coast          1:02.00    1:00.92   5 
 27 Jones, Ameisha               Astronaut              56.00    1:04.61   5 
 28 Johnson, Nyasia              Palm Bay             1:00.00    1:04.69   4 
 -- Broughton, Mackenzie         Cocoa Beach            53.40         DQ   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa                  47.46      46.30   10   
  2 lockard, hazel               Viera                  48.69      46.83    8   
  3 Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut              48.68      48.16    6   
  4 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge              48.71      48.92    5   
  5 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach            51.17      50.31    4   
  6 Alexander, Michaela          Merritt Isla           51.24      51.08    3   
  7 Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla           49.53      51.61    2   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge              40.10      40.84q  2 
  1 Wright, Brandon              Astronaut              42.00      40.84q  2 
  3 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              41.50      41.62q  5 
  4 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla           40.22      41.98q  3 
  5 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla           38.97      42.34q  1 
  6 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla           41.87      42.60q  4 
  7 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge              42.20      43.40q  2 
  8 Boges, Eutemia               Bayside                44.08      43.48q  2 
  9 westland, matt               Viera                  41.90      43.86   3 
 10 Gutscher, Cade               Astronaut              42.89      43.90   3 
 11 Wolfe, Aaron                 Heritage               43.60      44.34   5 
 12 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge              41.80      44.71   5 
 13 Tucker, Dante                Heritage               43.89      45.14   5 
 14 Folston, James               Cocoa                  41.20      45.60   4 
 15 ferguson, kanisus            Viera                  42.00      45.62   1 
 15 Wolfe, Austen                Heritage               45.53      45.62   2 
 17 Teurlings, Tyler             Cocoa Beach            46.40      45.67   5 
 18 Webb, Caleb                  Cocoa Beach            48.00      46.41   2 
 19 Simmons, Austin              Cocoa                  43.50      46.56   4 
 20 Tate, Levi                   Satellite              45.20      46.58   1 
 21 Curry, Loren                 Astronaut              47.00      47.07   2 
 22 Rando, Josh                  Astronaut              44.00      47.32   3 
 23 Phillips, Davonta            Bayside                47.77      47.85   1 
 24 Yardley, Robert              Cocoa Beach            50.30      48.09   5 
 25 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie             45.90      48.24   3 
 26 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach            50.20      48.25   4 
 27 lormand, devan               Viera                  46.00      49.32   4 
 28 Tyson, Josh                  Bayside                46.50      49.50   5 
 29 Ferreria, Ben                Bayside                48.00      50.71   1 
 30 Peadan, Joe                  Titusville             48.57      52.07   3 
 31 Weng, John                   Eau Gallie             46.90      52.13   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla           42.34      39.36   10   
  2 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge              40.84      40.31    8   
  3 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla           41.98      40.82    6   
  4 Wright, Brandon              Astronaut              40.84      41.80    5   
  5 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              41.62      42.35    4   
  6 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge              43.40      44.10    3   
  7 Boges, Eutemia               Bayside                43.48      44.96    2   
  8 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla           42.60      45.37    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greer, Rachel                Melbourne            2:21.91    2:20.54   10   
  2 Valentine, Vanessa           Melbourne                       2:23.65    8   
  3 Greeson, Kayla               Cocoa Beach          2:25.00    2:25.53    6   
  4 Castillo, Claire             Titusville           2:22.93    2:27.32    5   
  5 Morrison, Sky                Satellite            2:30.50    2:32.02    4   
  6 Li, Nina                     Merritt Isla         2:32.00    2:32.38    3   
  7 Bunting, Ashley              Cocoa Beach          2:27.00    2:34.32    2   
  8 Cooper, Courtney             Merritt Isla         2:27.00    2:36.10    1   
  9 Melzer, Amelia               Titusville           2:36.00    2:37.54  
 10 Cubero, Caroline             Merritt Isla         2:32.00    2:37.65  
 11 Tantius, Morgan              Titusville           2:30.00    2:38.80  
 12 Burton, Lindsey              Cocoa Beach          2:32.81    2:39.14  
 13 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Isla         2:34.00    2:40.25  
 14 Mensch, Tiffany              Bayside              2:30.00    2:40.96  
 15 Tiffany, Hosey               Palm Bay             2:47.00    2:41.45  
 16 Borer, Isabella              Cocoa Beach          2:32.00    2:43.01  
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Ludeline      Heritage             2:34.36    2:44.52  
 18 Dolan, Kelsey                Viera                2:30.00    2:47.38  
 19 Kennedy, Zora                Eau Gallie           2:48.00    2:48.11  
 20 castro, katherine            Viera                2:45.00    2:48.17  
 21 Wert, Bianca                 Bayside              2:49.84    2:48.66  
 22 Medina, Gabby                Titusville           2:52.37    2:49.64  
 23 henderson, suzanne           Viera                2:50.00    2:49.94  
 24 Goodwin, Lacey               Space Coast          2:51.00    2:51.16  
 25 Kowlesar, Sadira             Bayside              2:55.09    2:53.26  
 26 Cunningham, Katie            Rockledge            2:46.00    2:55.08  
 27 Cagney, Cara                 Melbourne            2:50.00    3:00.98  
 27 hook, nicole                 Viera                2:53.96    3:00.98  
 29 Hetico, Madison              Melbourne                       3:01.63  
 30 Tackett, Alesha              Space Coast          2:54.52    3:02.74  
 31 Eduardo, Andrea              Rockledge            2:59.00    3:02.84  
 32 Bittner, Kayla               Rockledge            2:50.00    3:03.86  
 33 Corbitt, Chloe               Space Coast          2:58.35    3:05.70  
 34 owens, Bree Annah            Heritage             2:45.00    3:09.96  
 35 Patala, Frances              Eau Gallie                      3:10.90  
 36 Pushman, Caitlyn             Eau Gallie                      3:12.27  
 37 Bond, Erin                   Cocoa                3:00.00    3:12.60  
 -- Tolley, Geordan              Eau Gallie           3:18.00        DNF  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 howorth, nick                Viera                2:03.33    2:03.41   10   
  2 Honadle, Jacob               Satellite            2:09.45    2:04.52    8   
  3 Packer, Jefferson            Satellite            2:05.84    2:05.16    6   
  4 Bell, Edward                 Merritt Isla         2:07.00    2:06.23    5   
  5 Smith, Josh                  Titusville           2:08.30    2:06.35    4   
  6 Stathis, Costa               Cocoa Beach          2:02.03    2:08.42    3   
  7 Marek, Kevin                 Cocoa                2:10.00    2:08.65    2   
  8 Hartley, Kerry               Rockledge            2:08.93    2:08.74    1   
  9 Hibbard, Joey                Satellite            2:07.00    2:08.85  
 10 Ivey, JC                     Eau Gallie           2:10.00    2:10.14  
 11 Adams, Tristan               Melbourne            2:17.00    2:11.54  
 12 Parenteau, James             Melbourne            2:12.00    2:12.95  
 13 Housey, DeShawn              Astronaut            2:16.00    2:13.70  
 14 Langgle, Jacob               Astronaut            2:13.00    2:13.99  
 14 Yool, Logan                  Bayside              2:11.00    2:13.99  
 16 Walton, Xavier               Titusville           2:08.50    2:14.05  
 17 chau, landen                 Viera                2:06.00    2:14.68  
 18 Griffin, Antoine             Cocoa Beach          2:09.45    2:14.79  
 19 Moon, Dominique              Cocoa                2:17.00    2:15.83  
 20 Gust, Jesse                  Eau Gallie           2:10.00    2:16.15  
 21 krueger, mike                Viera                2:10.00    2:16.28  
 22 Lambert, Greg                Eau Gallie           2:13.00    2:17.20  
 23 Huppert, Ryan                Merritt Isla         2:14.00    2:17.27  
 24 Bray, Hunter                 Titusville           2:12.71    2:17.51  
 25 lowery, tyler                Viera                2:25.00    2:17.64  
 26 Ngo, Joe                     Rockledge            2:15.89    2:18.35  
 27 Shaffer, Chris               Satellite            2:07.00    2:18.65  
 28 Galanopoulis, Telly          Cocoa Beach          2:11.86    2:19.54  
 29 Charles, Felgar              Space Coast          2:14.00    2:19.55  
 30 Marek, Larry                 Cocoa                2:09.00    2:22.01  
 31 Davis, Mike                  Rockledge            2:18.90    2:22.28  
 32 Nargi, Dan                   Merritt Isla         2:23.00    2:23.40  
 33 John, Gahres                 Space Coast          2:21.10    2:23.44  
 34 Wright, Tristen              Heritage             2:15.00    2:24.46  
 35 Williams, Henri              Heritage             2:30.00    2:27.86  
 36 Lake, Christian              Rockledge            2:20.00    2:29.23  
 -- Kinner, Wyatt                Eau Gallie           2:10.00         NT  
 -- Navajas, Ricardo             Melbourne            2:11.00         NT  
 -- Smith, Floyd                 Palm Bay             2:30.00         NT  
 -- Salkey, Sabian               Palm Bay             2:20.00         NT  
 -- Cody, Hill                   Space Coast          2:17.00         NT  
 -- Pinkney, Marlon              Cocoa                2:20.00         NT  
 -- Jay, Olguin                  Space Coast          2:21.00         NT  
 -- Clegg, Stephen               Melbourne                            NT  
 -- Campbell, Tim                Merritt Isla         2:16.00         NT  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa                  24.40      25.10q  2 
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay               24.40      25.32q  1 
  3 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa                  25.30      25.45q  3 
  4 Wilson, Micah                Astronaut              25.85      25.82q  6 
  5 Jones, Diamond               Astronaut              26.00      25.98q  7 
  6 Tobin, Rachel                Heritage               26.06      26.00q  7 
  7 johnson, fendi               Viera                  27.00      26.56q  3 
  8 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla           26.68      26.67q  4 
  9 Gamble, Kendra               Palm Bay               25.50      26.68   5 
 10 Meredith, Natasha            Heritage               27.00      27.01   2 
 11 Gillyard, Simmone            Titusville             27.50      27.12   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge              27.20      27.19   1 
 13 Glasco, Dequanda             Cocoa                  26.50      27.27   6 
 14 Berry, Darbi                 Satellite              27.26      27.28   1 
 15 Malicki, Kinsey              Satellite              29.08      27.49   7 
 16 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast            27.84      27.63   4 
 17 Smith, Giani                 Palm Bay               27.90      27.65   5 
 18 Schults, Marissa             Merritt Isla           27.67      27.80   3 
 19 Smith, Jade                  Melbourne              28.10      28.33   5 
 20 sanders, mia                 Viera                  28.50      28.44   1 
 21 Johnson, Lekia               Space Coast            28.46      28.48   2 
 22 Aboutanos, Maya              Cocoa Beach            28.66      28.49   1 
 23 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge              27.90      28.56   6 
 24 White, Rachel                Eau Gallie             28.00      28.84   7 
 25 Johnson, Chyna               Eau Gallie             28.74      28.86   3 
 26 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge              28.70      28.92   2 
 27 Dejong, Olivia               Melbourne              29.40      28.94   6 
 28 Blaser, Morgan               Cocoa Beach            29.10      29.00   7 
 29 McCree, Malasia              Palm Bay               28.00      29.13   7 
 30 banks, dee dee               Viera                  28.90      29.14   5 
 31 Cockrell, Diamond            Heritage               29.46      29.15   5 
 32 Gonzales, Kennisha           Melbourne              29.84      29.26   1 
 33 Covate, Adriana              Satellite              29.78      29.27   2 
 34 Strain, Jessica              Rockledge              29.80      29.63   1 
 35 Taylor, Rachel               Titusville             30.53      30.06   3 
 36 Crawford, Keyana             Bayside                29.00      30.22   6 
 37 LaCourse, Mackenzie          Cocoa Beach            31.00      30.30   6 
 38 Walker, Maddie               Cocoa Beach            29.67      30.63   3 
 39 Eversly, Elizabeth           Bayside                30.72      30.73   5 
 40 Taylor, Dajana               Melbourne              28.45      30.86   3 
 41 Robinson, Queneshia          Heritage               30.64      31.05   4 
 42 Collins, Briana              Eau Gallie             30.00      31.31   2 
 43 Lombardo, Caroline           Titusville             31.43      31.76   7 
 44 Schrack, Courtney            Eau Gallie             26.50      40.65   5 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa                  25.10      24.59   10   
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay               25.32      24.85    8   
  3 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa                  25.45      25.45    6   
  4 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla           26.67      25.79    5   
  5 Jones, Diamond               Astronaut              25.98      26.29    4   
  6 Tobin, Rachel                Heritage               26.00      26.33    3   
  7 johnson, fendi               Viera                  26.56      26.50    2   
  8 Wilson, Micah                Astronaut              25.82      26.55    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              21.94      22.24q  1 
  2 gorbea, justin               Viera                  22.30      22.32q  4 
  3 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  22.61      22.36q  6 
  4 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge              22.20      22.40q  3 
  5 Spivey, Terrence             Heritage               23.19      22.42q  1 
  6 Brookins, Terence            Satellite              22.54      22.63q  6 
  7 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut              22.50      22.74q  5 
  8 Gaspard, Jeff                Bayside                23.50      22.80q  6 
  9 Eliphar, Alton               Bayside                22.08      23.03   2 
 10 Smith, Calvin                Satellite              22.98      23.04   3 
 11 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa                  22.92      23.08   4 
 12 Kaminski, Kyle               Satellite              23.39      23.09   4 
 13 head, andrew                 Viera                  22.90      23.33   5 
 14 banks, roderick              Viera                  23.30      23.41   2 
 15 Cunningham, Neally           Bayside                23.00      23.46   2 
 16 cepeda, paul                 Viera                  23.10      23.54   1 
 17 Lakes, Devin                 Palm Bay               23.60      23.62   4 
 18 Tayge, Anthony               Cocoa                  23.50      23.64   6 
 19 Eveillard, Jamal             Cocoa Beach            24.20      23.68   1 
 20 Washington, Kwamane          Cocoa                  23.60      23.72   5 
 21 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut              23.30      23.92   3 
 22 Wooten, Tyris                Heritage               24.25      24.02   3 
 23 Henderson, Dmarche           Heritage               24.50      24.11   6 
 24 Whitfield, Jordan            Space Coast            24.00      24.17   2 
 25 Conley, Marvin               Cocoa Beach            24.70      24.30   4 
 26 Griffin, Asante              Cocoa Beach            24.90      24.38   2 
 27 Schrack, Josh                Eau Gallie             24.90      24.57   1 
 28 Willet, Brian                Palm Bay               24.20      24.62   2 
 29 Trent, Kole                  Cocoa Beach            25.00      24.81   2 
 30 Robinson, JC                 Titusville             24.51      25.06   6 
 31 Nyguen, Sang                 Rockledge              24.30      25.17   4 
 32 Lewis-Burns, Nhiamke         Melbourne              23.40      25.32   5 
 33 Clark, Dean                  Eau Gallie             25.10      25.35   3 
 34 Stone, Adrian                Rockledge              24.80      25.39   3 
 35 Allen, Tyler                 Satellite              24.39      25.40   5 
 36 Williams, Willie             Heritage               24.00      25.50   1 
 37 Wallace, Cornelius           Melbourne              26.13      26.00   5 
 38 Foix, Matt                   Eau Gallie             26.27      26.42   4 
 39 Jacob, Lamberson             Space Coast            25.60      27.19   6 
 40 Tubiolo, Aubrey              Space Coast            25.50      27.68   5 
 41 Antinarelli, Vinnie          Eau Gallie             27.00      29.46   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookins, Terence            Satellite              22.63      22.18   10   
  2 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              22.24      22.37    8   
  3 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  22.36      22.46    6   
  4 Spivey, Terrence             Heritage               22.42      22.70    5   
  5 Gaspard, Jeff                Bayside                22.80      23.07    4   
  6 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge              22.40      23.12    3   
  7 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut              22.74      23.15    2   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Shelby             Cocoa Beach         10:46.59   11:29.82   10   
  2 Delaney, Molly               Melbourne           12:39.53   12:30.99    8   
  3 Storum, Maleia               Cocoa Beach         12:10.00   12:40.01    6   
  4 Fleeman, Becca               Eau Gallie          12:24.00   12:42.33    5   
  5 Nesbitt, Kelsey              Rockledge           12:58.84   12:51.00    4   
  6 Hickey, Delaney              Rockledge           12:59.00   12:54.28    3   
  7 Li, Nina                     Merritt Isla        12:21.00   13:10.61    2   
  8 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach         12:23.00   13:17.80    1   
  9 Prasad, Jenny                Melbourne           13:00.00   13:24.16  
 10 Baysinger, Mackenzie         Rockledge           13:02.68   13:33.19  
 11 Rule, Janais                 Merritt Isla        12:53.00   13:34.48  
 12 Gethin, Haley                Viera               11:58.00   13:37.33  
 13 Snodgrass, Joy               Cocoa               12:54.61   13:43.15  
 14 Langley, Jessica             Titusville          13:00.00   13:47.39  
 15 Penovich, Allie              Cocoa Beach         12:20.00   14:06.32  
 16 Magill, Julia                Merritt Isla        13:23.00   14:28.45  
 17 Smith, Kayla                 Heritage            13:45.00   14:39.71  
 18 Roberts, Shelby              Palm Bay            14:47.00   14:51.78  
 19 Schneble, Kristen            Astronaut           14:10.00   15:18.07  
 20 Price, Shelly                Space Coast         14:16.07   15:35.89  
 21 Budd, Hannah                 Space Coast         17:58.29   19:06.50  
 -- Valentine, Vanessa           Melbourne           10:51.49         NT  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jon                Viera                9:50.00   10:21.66   10   
  2 Hickey, Taylor               Rockledge           10:08.00   10:30.03    8   
  3 Shaver, Zach                 Astronaut           10:20.00   10:33.61    6   
  4 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut           10:34.00   10:39.97    5   
  5 Poff, Kameron                Titusville          10:50.85   10:40.09    4   
  6 Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach         10:37.90   10:45.38    3   
  7 Turner, Gerald               Cocoa               10:20.00   10:48.30    2   
  8 Scott, Ryan                  Rockledge           10:33.60   10:48.85    1   
  9 Horner, Matt                 Merritt Isla        10:28.00   10:50.45  
 10 Robison, Blake               Melbourne           10:28.29   11:02.00  
 11 Jennewein, Matthew           Palm Bay            11:00.00   11:08.57  
 12 Garrett, Wesley              Astronaut           10:55.00   11:10.63  
 13 Bailey, Conor                Cocoa Beach         10:50.41   11:15.71  
 14 Fines, David                 Rockledge           10:36.90   11:15.77  
 15 Cundiff, Logan               Bayside             11:10.73   11:17.26  
 16 Knowlton, Connor             Melbourne           11:27.00   11:22.62  
 17 Kramer, Corbin               Rockledge           11:06.23   11:40.18  
 18 Clegg, Stephen               Melbourne                      11:41.33  
 19 levine, morgan               Viera               10:50.00   11:49.71  
 20 Bermudez, Carlos             Bayside             12:33.00   12:00.02  
 21 Mueth, Eric                  Merritt Isla        10:40.00   12:01.77  
 22 Boswell, Kollin              Melbourne                      12:06.91  
 23 mike, groppel                Viera               11:15.00   12:07.16  
 24 Johnston, Connor             Titusville          11:45.00   12:19.67  
 25 Rogulski, Robert             Bayside             12:28.00   12:26.00  
 26 stewart, chad                Viera               11:00.00   12:28.33  
 27 Gibbs, Jordan                Palm Bay            12:30.00   12:49.79  
 28 Fogarty, Dylan               Satellite           12:23.60   12:50.96  
 29 Lawry, Brandon               Palm Bay            12:30.00   13:04.25  
 30 Goodwin, Collin              Space Coast         13:00.00   13:45.31  
 31 Drake, Rowell                Space Coast         13:00.00   14:13.54  
 32 Batista, Josue               Palm Bay            14:00.00   14:16.12  
 33 Joseph, Krause               Space Coast         13:00.00   14:16.82  
 34 Nick, Chinaris               Space Coast         13:00.00   14:47.79  
 -- Ivey, Brad                   Eau Gallie          10:56.22         NT  
 -- Sayeau, Corey                Cocoa Beach          9:52.00         NT  
 -- Taylor, Dylan                Cocoa Beach         10:03.40         NT  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockledge  'A'                                    4:06.42    4:11.62   2  10   
     1) Phillips, Danielle              2) Jenkins, Aliyah                
     3) Edwards, Terra                  4) Smith, Tia                     
  2 Viera  'A'                                        4:14.00    4:20.55   2   8   
     1) wilson, andrea                  2) lockard, hazel                 
     3) johnson, fendi                  4) fisher, cierra                 
  3 Astronaut  'A'                                    4:17.50    4:22.95   2   6   
     1) Devoss, Ceilia                  2) Jones, Diamond                 
     3) Mortimer, Nattina               4) Wilson, Micah                  
  4 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  4:17.97    4:24.19   2   5   
     1) Greeson, Kayla                  2) Bunting, Ashley                
     3) Wright, Marisa                  4) Borer, Isabella                
  5 Melbourne  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:26.63   1   4   
     1) Smith, Jade                     2) Dejong, Olivia                 
     3) Burnett, Cassandra              4) Greer, Rachel                  
  6 Bayside  'A'                                      4:40.15    4:30.47   1   3   
     1) Clark, Donjanay                 2) Eversly, Israel                
     3) Crawford, Keyana                4) Mensch, Tiffany                
  7 Palm Bay  'A'                                     4:33.17    4:32.20   1   2   
     1) Tiffany, Hosey                  2) O'Brien, Molly                 
     3) McCree, Malasia                 4) Gardner, Jasmine               
  8 Merritt Island  'A'                               4:32.00    4:32.72   1   1   
     1) Olson, Samantha                 2) Rigdon, Amanda                 
     3) Bower, Becca                    4) Friel, Emilee                  
  9 Satellite  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:33.05   2 
     1) Covate, Adriana                 2) Morrison, Sky                  
     3) Higginbotham, Sage              4) Covington, Latasha             
 10 Titusville  'A'                                   4:37.85    4:40.09   1 
     1) Stubbs, Serentity               2) Diamond, Kasie                 
     3) Kyle, Heather                   4) Young, Erika                   
 11 Eau Gallie  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:40.55   2 
     1) Engdahl, Alyssa                 2) Enriquez, Stephanie            
     3) Rineer, Grace                   4) Schrack, Courtney              
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Satellite  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:28.23   2  10   
     1) Packer, Jefferson               2) Washington, JT                 
     3) Smith, Calvin                   4) Brookins, Terence              
  2 Rockledge  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:29.55   2   8   
     1) Carter, Quenten                 2) Crapps, Justin                 
     3) Smith, Kenneth                  4) Rodriguez, Teodoro             
  3 Merritt Island  'A'                               3:29.02    3:29.81   2   6   
     1) Friel, Nick                     2) Batch, John                    
     3) Vincent, Dominique              4) Baez, Xzevies                  
  4 Astronaut  'A'                                    3:29.60    3:33.21   2   5   
     1) Wright, Brandon                 2) White, Marquis                 
     3) Loyd, Jamal                     4) Upshaw, Favian                 
  5 Cocoa  'A'                                        3:26.00    3:36.43   2   4   
     1) Barnett, Deondre                2) Pratt, Lorenzo                 
     3) Tayge, Anthony                  4) Folston, James                 
  6 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  3:55.99    3:40.66   1   3   
     1) Bivens, Kenga                   2) Griffin, Antoine               
     3) Teurlings, Tyler                4) Sullivan, Chris                
  7 Viera  'A'                                        3:28.00    3:40.89   2   2   
     1) cepeda, paul                    2) head, andrew                   
     3) westland, matt                  4) howorth, nick                  
  8 Heritage  'A'                                     3:40.49    3:42.43   1   1   
     1) Jean-Louis, Lonez               2) Selmot, Clerychard             
     3) Wolfe, Aaron                    4) Chambers, Marcus               
  9 Palm Bay  'A'                                     3:47.00    3:43.26   1 
     1) Pierre, Brandon                 2) Draper, Jason                  
     3) Fallace, Brian                  4) Lakes, Devin                   
 10 Titusville  'A'                                   3:38.26    3:44.89   2 
     1) Gullikson, Kyle                 2) Seale, Seth                    
     3) Heller, Sean                    4) Griffith, Taylor               
 11 Eau Gallie  'A'                                   3:42.71    3:45.40   1 
     1) Ivey, JC                        2) Kinner, Wyatt                  
     3) Smith, Elliott                  4) Lambert, Greg                  
 12 Space Coast  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:45.80   1 
     1) Tedd, Nicholason                2) Kory, Marks                    
     3) Perry, Brandon                  4) Guy-Frantz, Jean-Gilles        
 13 Bayside  'A'                                      3:44.67    3:46.83   1 
     1) Tyson, Josh                     2) Shaw, Demetrious               
     3) Warner, Carrain                 4) Yool, Logan                    
 14 Melbourne  'A'                                    3:40.38    3:52.58   1 
     1) Wallace, Cornelius              2) Lea, Tim                       
     3) Lewis-Burns, Nhiamke            4) Blutcher, Jaylen               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockledge                  119        2) Cocoa Beach                97   
    3) Cocoa                       80        4) Astronaut                  66   
    5) Merritt Island              64        6) Melbourne                  57.50
    7) Viera                       40        8) Palm Bay                   37   
    9) Satellite                   36       10) Titusville                 32.50
   11) Eau Gallie                  17       12) Bayside                     8   
   13) Heritage                     6       14) Space Coast                 2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Astronaut                  115        2) Rockledge                 113   
    3) Satellite                   88        4) Merritt Island             81.50
    5) Cocoa                       71        6) Viera                      68.50
    7) Cocoa Beach                 28        8) Heritage                   25   
    9) Bayside                     23       10) Titusville                 19   
   11) Eau Gallie                  14       12) Palm Bay                    8   
   12) Melbourne                    8  


Post to:
Post as: 
Hashtags:None
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version