RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 1A District 10

Published by DrBob
Apr 14 2012, 03:20 AM | 11563 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Florida FHSAA 1A District 10 - Apr 13, 2012
St Petersburg, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Green, Ryan 11 St Petersburg Ca 10.87 nwi 1 10
2 Howard, Evan 12 Northside Christ 11.38 nwi 1 8
3 Lewis, Tristen -- Northside Christ 11.40 nwi 1 6
4 Coleman, Jayln 12 Keswick Christia 11.55 nwi 1 5
5 White, Chris -- St Petersburg Ca 11.75 nwi 1 4
6 Singletary, Sekayi 11 Northside Christ 12.11 nwi 1 3
7 Heron, Conor 11 Northside Christ 12.22 nwi 1 2
8 Ripplinger, Nick 11 Admiral Farragut 12.32 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Green, Ryan 11 St Petersburg Ca 11.10 nwi 4  
2 Howard, Evan 12 Northside Christ 11.63 nwi 3  
3 Lewis, Tristen -- Northside Christ 11.65 nwi 1  
4 Coleman, Jayln 12 Keswick Christia 11.67 nwi 2  
5 White, Chris -- St Petersburg Ca 11.77 nwi 1  
6 Heron, Conor 11 Northside Christ 12.07 nwi 4  
7 Singletary, Sekayi 11 Northside Christ 12.14 nwi 4  
8 Ripplinger, Nick 11 Admiral Farragut 12.38 nwi 3  
9 Powell, Alex 11 Keswick Christia 12.39 nwi 1  
10 Marcello, Marc 12 Out-of-Door Acad 12.49 nwi 2  
11 Oliver, Karim -- Shorecrest Prepa 12.57 nwi 3  
12 John, Arne 11 St Stephens Epis 12.60 nwi 4  
13 Ware, Steven 12 Shorecrest Prepa 12.67 nwi 2  
14 Humphrey, Avian 12 Bradenton Ch 12.72 nwi 1  
15 Jackman, Jeremy 10 St Stephens Epis 12.75 nwi 1  
16 DeGraaf, Justin 10 Sarasota Christi 12.81 nwi 2  
17 Poole, Chris 8 Out-of-Door Acad 12.93 nwi 1  
18 Jones, Paul 12 Out-of-Door Acad 12.96 nwi 3  
19 Feinburg, Colin 12 Keswick Christia 13.08 nwi 4  
20 Dowling, Mark 9 Shorecrest Prepa 13.19 nwi 2  
21 Tobio, Sam 8 St Stephens Epis 14.01 nwi 2  
22 Turtle, Owen 7 Canterbury 14.61 nwi 4  
23 Kolota, Tyler -- St Petersburg Ca 15.30 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Green, Ryan 11 St Petersburg Ca 22.73 nwi 1 10
2 Israelson, Herman 11 St Stephens Epis 23.37 nwi 1 8
3 Howard, Evan 12 Northside Christ 23.55 nwi 1 6
4 White, Chris -- St Petersburg Ca 23.64 nwi 1 5
5 Porter, Fred 12 Out-of-Door Acad 23.78 nwi 1 4
6 Macon, Todd 12 St Petersburg Ca 24.23 nwi 1 3
7 Donnellan, Jimmy 12 Out-of-Door Acad 24.47 nwi 1 2
8 Heron, Conor 11 Northside Christ 24.83 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Green, Ryan 11 St Petersburg Ca 22.68 nwi 2  
2 Porter, Fred 12 Out-of-Door Acad 23.25 nwi 1  
4 Israelson, Herman 11 St Stephens Epis 23.62 nwi 2  
5 White, Chris -- St Petersburg Ca 23.87 nwi 1  
3 Howard, Evan 12 Northside Christ 23.96 nwi 3  
6 Heron, Conor 11 Northside Christ 24.21 nwi 1  
7 Donnellan, Jimmy 12 Out-of-Door Acad 24.35 nwi 2  
8 Macon, Todd 12 St Petersburg Ca 24.58 nwi 3  
9 Ayer, Patrick 11 Shorecrest Prepa 24.83 nwi 1  
10 John, Arne 11 St Stephens Epis 24.84 nwi 2  
11 Horden, Alex 11 Shorecrest Prepa 25.03 nwi 2  
12 Morrison, Jacob -- Northside Christ 25.45 nwi 1  
13 Scott, Jon 11 Northside Christ 25.63 nwi 3  
14 Powell, Alex 11 Keswick Christia 26.04 nwi 3  
15 DeGraaf, Justin 10 Sarasota Christi 26.09 nwi 1  
16 Jones, Paul 12 Out-of-Door Acad 26.11 nwi 3  
17 Lynch, Sam 11 St Stephens Epis 26.16 nwi 2  
18 Poole, Chris 8 Out-of-Door Acad 26.18 nwi 3  
19 Dowling, Mark 9 Shorecrest Prepa 26.58 nwi 1  
20 Patel, Nilan 12 St Stephens Epis 27.07 nwi 2  
21 Coleman, Jayln 12 Keswick Christia 28.37 nwi 3  
22 Turtle, Owen 7 Canterbury 29.10 nwi 2  
23 Sebesta, Jimmy 12 St Petersburg Ca 30.01 nwi 1  
24 Jones, Christian -- Shorecrest Prepa 31.20 nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rusnak, Michael 10 St Petersburg Ca 50.38 4 10
2 Israelson, Herman 11 St Stephens Epis 51.01 4 8
3 Porter, Fred 12 Out-of-Door Acad 52.76 4 6
4 Bird, Matt 11 Keswick Christia 54.02 4 5
5 Ojeda, Lucio 12 Northside Christ 54.89 4 4
6 Kant, Adrian 11 Shorecrest Prepa 55.57 4 3
7 Ruppell, Marcus -- St Petersburg Ca 56.27 3 2
8 Boyajian, Geoff 10 Northside Christ 56.77 3 1
9 Endrulat, Derek 12 Keswick Christia 57.28 3  
10 Marcello, Marc 12 Out-of-Door Acad 57.67 4  
11 Patel, Nilan 12 St Stephens Epis 58.36 3  
12 Pence, Ben 10 Shorecrest Prepa 58.94 3  
13 Hermanns, Samuel 10 Admiral Farragut 58.95 3  
14 Moore, Chad 12 Keswick Christia 59.35 3  
15 Coundouriotis, Felipe 11 Shorecrest Prepa 1:00.87 2  
16 Piazza, Justin 11 St Petersburg Ca 1:03.35 3  
17 Gebert, Alexey 12 Admiral Farragut 1:03.41 2  
18 Tobio, Sam 8 St Stephens Epis 1:05.57 2  
19 Kim, Jon 11 Admiral Farragut 1:05.98 2  
20 Jones, Lathario 7 Bradenton Ch 1:06.51 2  
21 Turtle, Owen 7 Canterbury 1:10.51 2  
22 Colacci, Antonio 8 St Stephens Epis 1:11.02 1  
23 Newman, Dylan 12 Northside Christ 1:11.72 1  
24 Schitstein, Ian 9 Admiral Farragut 1:12.09 1  
-- Gregory, Tre 9 Out-of-Door Acad DNF 4  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ojeda, Mario 12 Northside Christ 2:00.48 1 10
2 Montanari, Matthew 12 Northside Christ 2:00.49 1 8
3 Cureton, Connor 11 St Petersburg Ca 2:00.80 1 6
4 Tally, Camron 11 St Stephens Epis 2:04.96 1 5
5 Lovin, Josh 12 Out-of-Door Acad 2:06.54 1 4
6 Chapman, Joseph 11 Northside Christ 2:10.87 1 3
7 Gentry, Brian 11 St Stephens Epis 2:11.58 1 2
8 Carr, Nate 12 St Stephens Epis 2:13.04 1 1
9 Jacubec, Robert 11 Keswick Christia 2:15.15 1  
10 Giparas, Jake 12 St Petersburg Ca 2:16.76 1  
11 Powers, Peter 10 St Petersburg Ca 2:19.18 1  
12 Schaefer, Brad 12 Keswick Christia 2:21.04 1  
13 Yean, Kevin 12 Shorecrest Prepa 2:21.23 1  
14 Burrell, Adam 10 Admiral Farragut 2:21.58 1  
15 Amato, Evan 12 St Stephens Epis 2:23.84 1  
16 Endrulat, Derek 12 Keswick Christia 2:26.88 1  
17 Kartha, Noah 11 Shorecrest Prepa 2:27.91 1  
18 Wheeler, Calvin 12 Cardinal Mooney 2:34.85 1  
19 Gebert, Alexey 12 Admiral Farragut 2:36.60 1  
20 Gannon, Mitch 9 Cardinal Mooney 2:37.25 1  
21 Kim, Jon 11 Admiral Farragut 2:37.32 1  
22 Coronado, Alex 10 Admiral Farragut 2:39.34 1  
23 Contis, Aristotle 10 Cardinal Mooney 2:44.24 1  
24 Jones, Lathario 7 Bradenton Ch 2:46.24 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Endrulat, Jacob 11 Keswick Christia 4:37.07 1 10
2 Runge, Peter 10 Out-of-Door Acad 4:41.87 1 8
3 Arnold, Blake 12 Admiral Farragut 4:42.26 1 6
4 Beheshti, Nima 10 Admiral Farragut 4:43.36 1 5
5 McNamara, Patrick 9 Admiral Farragut 4:46.84 1 4
6 Peterson, Luke 8 Shorecrest Prepa 4:54.24 1 3
7 Amato, Evan 12 St Stephens Epis 4:57.30 1 2
8 Howell, Toby 9 St Stephens Epis 4:59.81 1 1
9 Carmona, Manuel 10 St Petersburg Ca 5:01.43 1  
10 Root, Todd 12 Northside Christ 5:03.19 1  
11 Scoby, Justin 8 Shorecrest Prepa 5:04.89 1  
12 Howell, Henry 6 St Stephens Epis 5:06.27 1  
13 Giparas, Jake 12 St Petersburg Ca 5:17.89 1  
14 Goes, Dylan 8 Out-of-Door Acad 5:18.50 1  
15 Pepe, Alex 9 Cardinal Mooney 5:25.19 1  
16 Ycaza, Emilio 9 St Petersburg Ca 5:28.11 1  
17 Lang, Zachary 11 Out-of-Door Acad 5:29.24 1  
18 Geers, Ian 10 Northside Christ 5:31.75 1  
19 Eaden, Tyler 12 Out-of-Door Acad 5:31.93 1  
20 Shearer, CJ 8 Keswick Christia 5:33.54 1  
21 Nora, Spencer 11 St Stephens Epis 5:35.37 1  
22 Ehrenfeld, Billy 9 Cardinal Mooney 5:36.23 1  
23 Gannon, Mitch 9 Cardinal Mooney 5:37.72 1  
24 Kim, Jon 11 Admiral Farragut 5:45.52 1  
25 Contis, Aristotle 10 Cardinal Mooney 5:50.09 1  
26 Hernandez, Eryk 9 Northside Christ 5:53.60 1  
27 Welch, James 12 Keswick Christia 6:21.02 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Endrulat, Jacob 11 Keswick Christia 10:21.61 1 10
2 Arnold, Blake 12 Admiral Farragut 10:28.39 1 8
3 McNamara, Patrick 9 Admiral Farragut 10:29.99 1 6
4 Beheshti, Nima 10 Admiral Farragut 10:33.08 1 5
5 Howell, Toby 9 St Stephens Epis 10:45.62 1 4
6 Artise, Pat -- St Petersburg Ca 10:52.10 1 3
7 Peterson, Luke 8 Shorecrest Prepa 11:02.26 1 2
8 Howell, Henry 6 St Stephens Epis 11:21.78 1 1
9 Nora, Spencer 11 St Stephens Epis 11:27.19 1  
10 Nunamaker, Justin 7 Northside Christ 11:29.53 1  
11 Scoby, Justin 8 Shorecrest Prepa 11:38.73 1  
12 Root, Todd 12 Northside Christ 11:58.30 1  
13 Tibbs, Matt 8 Out-of-Door Acad 12:26.23 1  
14 Hajek, Mike 9 Admiral Farragut 12:30.01 1  
15 Armstrong, Jack 10 St Petersburg Ca 12:49.23 1  
16 Shearer, CJ 8 Keswick Christia 13:08.31 1  
17 Welch, James 12 Keswick Christia 13:19.02 1  
18 Fasanelli, Greg 12 Cardinal Mooney 13:28.97 1  
19 Pepe, Alex 9 Cardinal Mooney 13:31.69 1  
20 Ehrenfeld, Billy 9 Cardinal Mooney 14:06.75 1  
21 Germain, Thomas 12 Northside Christ 14:26.96 1  
22 DeMaio, James 9 St Stephens Epis 14:57.48 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mcgee, Dontae 9 Admiral Farragut 15.75 1 10
2 Ragone, Brian 12 Out-of-Door Acad 15.94 1 8
3 Rowland, Brack 12 Northside Christ 17.40 1 6
4 Combs, Nate 12 Northside Christ 17.64 1 5
5 Muth, Carl 12 St Petersburg Ca 20.54 1 4
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ragone, Brian 12 Out-of-Door Acad 40.12 1 10
2 Mcgee, Dontae 9 Admiral Farragut 41.44 1 8
3 Combs, Nate 12 Northside Christ 44.42 1 6
4 Dorsey, Glen 12 Northside Christ 45.43 1 5
5 Snead, Adrian 9 St Petersburg Ca 47.00 1 4
6 Cobb, Ryan 12 Bradenton Ch 50.25 1 3
7 Muth, Carl 12 St Petersburg Ca 52.03 1 2
-- Nora, Spencer 11 St Stephens Epis DQ 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ragone, Brian 12 Out-of-Door Acad 41.22 2  
3 Combs, Nate 12 Northside Christ 44.67 2  
2 Mcgee, Dontae 9 Admiral Farragut 45.14 1  
4 Dorsey, Glen 12 Northside Christ 45.74 1  
5 Nora, Spencer 11 St Stephens Epis 45.79 1  
6 Snead, Adrian 9 St Petersburg Ca 47.85 2  
7 Cobb, Ryan 12 Bradenton Ch 49.43 2  
8 Muth, Carl 12 St Petersburg Ca 50.71 1  
9 Feinburg, Colin 12 Keswick Christia 50.96 1  
10 Bronstein, Chas 11 Shorecrest Prepa 51.03 1  
11 Grain, David 10 Out-of-Door Acad 52.10 2  
12 Ford, Zach 11 Shorecrest Prepa 54.70 2  
13 Jahn, Jerome 11 Shorecrest Prepa 55.64 2  
14 Rust, Sam -- St Petersburg Ca 58.87 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Macon,
Bonfield, White
  St Petersburg Ca 44.34 1 10
2 Lewis, Golden,
Singleta, Howard
  Northside Christ 44.57 1 8
3 Powell, Bird,
Angell, Coleman
  Keswick Christia 46.01 1 6
4 Ware, Horden,
Ayer, Oliver
  Shorecrest Prepa 46.77 1 5
5 Gregory, Marcello,
Jones, Poole
  Out-of-Door Acad 47.01 1 4
6 John, Lynch,
Patel, Jackman
  St Stephens Epis 48.05 1 3
-- Rippling, Love,
Lafleur, Gomez
  Admiral Farragut DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ojeda, Ojeda,
Montanar, Chapman
  Northside Christ 3:30.86 1 10
2 Ragone, Runge,
Lovin, Donnella
  Out-of-Door Acad 3:31.90 1 8
3 Carr, Lynch,
Gentry, Israelso
  St Stephens Epis 3:37.61 1 6
4 Snead, Cureton,
Rusnak, White
  St Petersburg Ca 3:42.94 1 5
5 Angell, Schaefer,
Endrulat, Jacubec
  Keswick Christia 3:51.81 1 4
6 Ware, Horden,
Pence, Kant
  Shorecrest Prepa 3:57.38 1 3
7 Burrell, Eaton,
Mcgee, Hermanns
  Admiral Farragut 3:59.59 1 2
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ojeda, Ojeda,
Montanar, Chapman
  Northside Christ 8:23.97 1 10
2 Cureton, Snead,
Rusnak, Artise
  St Petersburg Ca 8:26.06 1 8
3 Carr, Amato,
Gentry, Tally
  St Stephens Epis 8:32.20 1 6
4 Jacubec, Bird,
Schaefer, Endrulat
  Keswick Christia 8:34.47 1 5
5 Burrell, Beheshti,
McNamara, Arnold
  Admiral Farragut 8:45.71 1 4
6 Jouffroy, Bronstei,
Lovesky, Scoby
  Shorecrest Prepa 9:32.10 1 3
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Angell, Taylor 11 Keswick Christia 40-01.00(12.22m) 1 10
2 Eaton, Maximilliano 12 Admiral Farragut 39-09.00(12.12m) 1 8
3 Rust, Sam -- St Petersburg Ca 38-10.50(11.85m) 1 6
4 Pitts, Michael 12 Admiral Farragut 38-04.50(11.70m) 1 5
5 Singletary, Sekayi 11 Northside Christ 38-03.00(11.66m) 1 4
6 Massengill, Max 10 Northside Christ 38-00.00(11.58m) 1 3
7 Donnellan, Jimmy 12 Out-of-Door Acad 36-11.00(11.25m) 1 2
8 Staas, Brendon -- Admiral Farragut 36-00.00(10.97m) 1 1
9 Moore, Chad 12 Keswick Christia 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
9 Mackowski, Logan 12 Admiral Farragut 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
11 Foster, Adam 11 Keswick Christia 34-11.00(10.64m) 1  
12 Olson, Chris 10 Canterbury 34-09.75(10.61m) 1  
13 Fratone, Bobby   St Petersburg Ca 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
14 Slaby, Kenny 10 Shorecrest Prepa 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
15 Israileff, Nicolai 12 Out-of-Door Acad 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
16 Deveny, Jon -- St Petersburg Ca 32-07.50(9.94m) 1  
17 Jackman, Jeremy 10 St Stephens Epis 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
18 Farmer, Anthony 10 Canterbury 30-02.50(9.21m) 1  
19 Eriksson, Jesper 11 St Stephens Epis 29-01.75(8.88m) 1  
20 Hobbs, Matt 10 Shorecrest Prepa 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
21 Rau, Tripper 10 Shorecrest Prepa 26-09.75(8.17m) 1  
22 Stevens, Jake -- Shorecrest Prepa 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
23 Meister, Bart 9 Out-of-Door Acad 24-06.50(7.48m) 1  
24 Han, Owen 8 Out-of-Door Acad 24-02.00(7.37m) 1  
25 Haddad, Andrew -- St Petersburg Ca 22-07.00(6.88m) 1  
-- Hedger, Steven 11 Keswick Christia FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olson, Chris 10 Canterbury 133-04(40.64m) 1 10
2 Pitts, Michael 12 Admiral Farragut 127-01(38.74m) 1 8
3 Slaby, Kenny 10 Shorecrest Prepa 121-07(37.06m) 1 6
4 Allen, Raphael 12 St Petersburg Ca 119-02(36.32m) 1 5
5 Staas, Brendon -- Admiral Farragut 110-11(33.81m) 1 4
6 D'Amato, Ryder 10 Cardinal Mooney 106-06(32.46m) 1 3
7 Mackowski, Logan 12 Admiral Farragut 106-04(32.41m) 1 2
8 Foster, Adam 11 Keswick Christia 104-09(31.93m) 1 1
9 Angell, Taylor 11 Keswick Christia 102-00(31.09m) 1  
10 Taylor Jr, Brian 11 Northside Christ 100-05(30.61m) 1  
11 Eaton, Maximilliano 12 Admiral Farragut 99-10(30.43m) 1  
12 Cleppe, Bradley 10 St Petersburg Ca 99-01.50(30.21m) 1  
13 Jackman, Jeremy 10 St Stephens Epis 96-08(29.46m) 1  
14 Bello, Michael 10 Cardinal Mooney 94-08(28.85m) 1  
15 Moore, Chad 12 Keswick Christia 88-06(26.97m) 1  
16 Aguiar, Cj -- St Petersburg Ca 83-09(25.53m) 1  
17 Duffy, Cameron 12 St Petersburg Ca 83-05(25.43m) 1  
18 Milor, Artiom 12 Keswick Christia 79-08(24.28m) 1  
19 Meister, Bart 9 Out-of-Door Acad 77-05(23.60m) 1  
20 Eriksson, Jesper 11 St Stephens Epis 77-04(23.57m) 1  
21 Stevens, Jake -- Shorecrest Prepa 76-03(23.24m) 1  
22 Israileff, Nicolai 12 Out-of-Door Acad 75-09(23.09m) 1  
23 Hobbs, Matt 10 Shorecrest Prepa 71-09.50(21.88m) 1  
24 Farmer, Anthony 10 Canterbury 71-09(21.87m) 1  
25 Han, Owen 8 Out-of-Door Acad 68-07(20.90m) 1  
26 Massengill, Max 10 Northside Christ 56-01(17.09m) 1  
-- Marcello, Marc 12 Out-of-Door Acad FOUL(--) 1  
-- Erkfitz, Ethan -- Shorecrest Prepa FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bonfield, Logan 11 St Petersburg Ca 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 10
2 Green, Ryan 11 St Petersburg Ca 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 8
3 Rowland, Brack 12 Northside Christ 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 6
4 Ritch, Carson 12 Shorecrest Prepa 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 5
5 Scott, Jon 11 Northside Christ 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4
6 Wheeler, Calvin 12 Cardinal Mooney 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 3
7 Tawil, Patrick 11 St Petersburg Ca 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 2
8 Goodwin, Jeff 8 Northside Christ 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 1
9 Taylor Jr, Brian 11 Northside Christ 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
10 Hajek, Mike 9 Admiral Farragut 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Hermanns, Samuel 10 Admiral Farragut 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Carr, Nate 12 St Stephens Epis 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Love, Dijon -- Admiral Farragut 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Grain, David 10 Out-of-Door Acad 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Powell, Alex 11 Keswick Christia 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Joy, Josh -- Keswick Christia 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Lewis, Demetrius 12 Admiral Farragut NH(--) 1  
-- Vucemilovic, Filip 11 St Petersburg Ca NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Macon, Todd 12 St Petersburg Ca 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1 10
2 Lewis, Tristen -- Northside Christ 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 1 8
3 Boyette, Joe 12 Cardinal Mooney 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1 6
4 Mcgee, Dontae 9 Admiral Farragut 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1 5
5 Kant, Adrian 11 Shorecrest Prepa 18-04.25(5.59m) nwi 1 4
6 Ripplinger, Nick 11 Admiral Farragut 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1 3
7 Oliver, Karim -- Shorecrest Prepa 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1 2
8 Cleppe, Bradley 10 St Petersburg Ca 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1 1
9 Singletary, Sekayi 11 Northside Christ 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1  
10 John, Arne 11 St Stephens Epis 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
11 Ruppell, Marcus -- St Petersburg Ca 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
12 Humphrey, Avian 12 Bradenton Ch 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
13 Love, Dijon -- Admiral Farragut 15-03.75(4.67m) nwi 1  
14 Morrison, Jacob -- Northside Christ 14-06.25(4.43m) nwi 1  
15 Grain, David 10 Out-of-Door Acad 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Golden, Jeffrey 12 Northside Christ 42-00.50(12.81m) nwi 1 10
2 Boyette, Joe 12 Cardinal Mooney 41-10.25(12.76m) nwi 1 8
3 Ritch, Carson 12 Shorecrest Prepa 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1 6
4 Ojeda, Lucio 12 Northside Christ 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1 5
5 Ripplinger, Nick 11 Admiral Farragut 37-11.50(11.57m) nwi 1 4
6 Cleppe, Bradley 10 St Petersburg Ca 37-09.50(11.52m) nwi 1 3
7 Goodwin, Jeff 8 Northside Christ 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1 2
8 Oliver, Karim -- Shorecrest Prepa 35-04.00(10.77m) nwi 1 1
9 Lewis, Tristen -- Northside Christ 33-06.50(10.22m) nwi 1  
10 Lovesky, Chris 9 Shorecrest Prepa 32-01.50(9.79m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muth, Nick 11 St Petersburg Ca 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 10
2 Heath, Justin 11 Keswick Christia 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Gregory, Tre 9 Out-of-Door Acad 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 6
4 Vucemilovic, Filip 11 St Petersburg Ca 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 5
5 Arnold, Blake 12 Admiral Farragut 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 4
6 Reynes, Jonathan 11 St Petersburg Ca 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 3
7 Nicola, Connor -- St Petersburg Ca 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2
8 Moran, Christian 11 Cardinal Mooney 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1
9 Nashed, Jeremy 9 Northside Christ 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
10 Coronado, Alex 10 Admiral Farragut 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Stein, Mitch 9 Northside Christ NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Olds, Asia 12 Northside Christ 12.40 nwi 1 10
2 McGee, Brittany 9 Admiral Farragut 12.57 nwi 1 8
3 Trader, Assata 10 Shorecrest Prepa 13.03 nwi 1 6
4 Meyer, Lindsey 11 St Petersburg Ca 13.30 nwi 1 5
5 Taylor, Ariana 10 Northside Christ 13.38 nwi 1 4
6 Dickerson, Sierra 8 Out-of-Door Acad 13.53 nwi 1 3
7 Burgo, Mattilyn 8 Admiral Farragut 13.65 nwi 1 2
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Olds, Asia 12 Northside Christ 12.76 nwi 3  
2 McGee, Brittany 9 Admiral Farragut 13.00 nwi 4  
3 Meyer, Lindsey 11 St Petersburg Ca 13.43 nwi 1  
4 Trader, Assata 10 Shorecrest Prepa 13.44 nwi 2  
5 Taylor, Ariana 10 Northside Christ 13.45 nwi 1  
6 Dickerson, Sierra 8 Out-of-Door Acad 13.79 nwi 4  
7 Burgo, Mattilyn 8 Admiral Farragut 13.85 nwi 4  
8 Murrell, Janae 9 St Stephens Epis 14.00 nwi 2  
9 Cralley, Katie 12 Keswick Christia 14.03 nwi 3  
10 Sedillo, Alexis 11 St Stephens Epis 14.20 nwi 3  
11 Pizzarelli, Claudia 10 Admiral Farragut 14.22 nwi 2  
12 McFall, Kenna 9 Keswick Christia 14.29 nwi 1  
13 Meehan, Briana 9 Northside Christ 14.38 nwi 4  
14 Spady, Jessica 12 Keswick Christia 14.52 nwi 3  
15 Bakus, Claire 8 Sarasota Christi 14.59 nwi 4  
16 Powers, Elizabeth 11 St Petersburg Ca 14.61 nwi 1  
17 Joosten, Charlotte -- Northside Christ 14.63 nwi 4  
18 Force, Ashley 11 St Petersburg Ca 14.64 nwi 2  
19 Job, Alexis 7 Canterbury 14.89 nwi 1  
20 Denisar, Amber 8 Sarasota Christi 14.94 nwi 1  
21 McCann, Stephanie -- St Petersburg Ca 15.18 nwi 3  
21 Allen, Maddie 6 St Stephens Epis 15.18 nwi 4  
21 Huang, Yingzi 12 Admiral Farragut 15.18 nwi 3  
24 Mack, Ivy 9 Keswick Christia 15.19 nwi 2  
25 Caswell, Jade 10 Shorecrest Prepa 15.20 nwi 2  
26 Bakus, Cassie 8 Sarasota Christi 15.30 nwi 3  
27 Zoltko, Jilissa 9 Sarasota Christi 15.32 nwi 1  
28 Incardona, Quinn 9 Cardinal Mooney 15.99 nwi 2  
29 Gardner, Meggie 10 Shorecrest Prepa 16.64 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Olds, Asia 12 Northside Christ 25.75 nwi 1 10
2 Perkins, Patrice 12 Shorecrest Prepa 28.17 nwi 1 8
3 Meyer, Lindsey 11 St Petersburg Ca 28.23 nwi 1 6
4 Lindsay, Paige 9 St Stephens Epis 28.50 nwi 1 5
5 Coughlin, Brooke -- St Petersburg Ca 28.98 nwi 1 4
6 Sedillo, Alexis 11 St Stephens Epis 29.16 nwi 1 3
7 Woodruff, Gabrielle 11 St Stephens Epis 29.77 nwi 1 2
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Olds, Asia 12 Northside Christ 25.82 nwi 4  
5 Lindsay, Paige 9 St Stephens Epis 27.63 nwi 4  
2 Meyer, Lindsey 11 St Petersburg Ca 27.64 nwi 3  
6 Perkins, Patrice 12 Shorecrest Prepa 27.76 nwi 4  
7 Sedillo, Alexis 11 St Stephens Epis 28.38 nwi 4  
3 Murrell, Janae 9 St Stephens Epis 28.60 nwi 1  
4 Coughlin, Brooke -- St Petersburg Ca 28.90 nwi 2  
8 Woodruff, Gabrielle 11 St Stephens Epis 29.11 nwi 3  
9 Spady, Jessica 12 Keswick Christia 29.49 nwi 3  
10 Williams, Victoria 11 Out-of-Door Acad 29.89 nwi 4  
11 Wilder, Caroline 9 Canterbury 30.18 nwi 1  
12 Helmuth, Rachelle 8 Sarasota Christi 30.31 nwi 2  
13 Hannon, Haley 7 Keswick Christia 30.47 nwi 3  
14 Job, Alexis 7 Canterbury 30.68 nwi 4  
15 Gelongo, Bea 9 Cardinal Mooney 31.00 nwi 2  
16 Johnston, Tori 12 Out-of-Door Acad 31.04 nwi 2  
17 Caswell, Jade 10 Shorecrest Prepa 31.13 nwi 2  
18 Sebesta, Kathleen -- St Petersburg Ca 31.14 nwi 4  
19 Nashed, Danielle 11 Northside Christ 31.20 nwi 1  
20 Bringham, Becca 9 Sarasota Christi 31.48 nwi 3  
21 Mack, Ivy 9 Keswick Christia 31.50 nwi 3  
22 Blackwell, Eryka 10 Northside Christ 31.55 nwi 4  
23 Huang, Yingzi 12 Admiral Farragut 31.68 nwi 1  
24 Zoltko, Jilissa 9 Sarasota Christi 32.51 nwi 1  
25 Lemakos, Valerie -- St Petersburg Ca 33.92 nwi 1  
26 Gardner, Meggie 10 Shorecrest Prepa 35.80 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Casagrande, Grace 10 Cardinal Mooney 1:01.09 4 10
2 Palm, Hannah 11 Keswick Christia 1:01.10 4 8
3 Schultz, Sarah 12 Northside Christ 1:02.16 4 6
4 Ross, Maria 7 Out-of-Door Acad 1:02.58 4 5
5 Gossard, Haley 10 Northside Christ 1:03.00 4 4
6 Zeissner, Ileana 8 St Stephens Epis 1:05.92 4 3
7 Dannenmiller, Lauren 10 Shorecrest Prepa 1:06.02 4 2
8 Fratone, Fallon -- St Petersburg Ca 1:06.89 3 1
9 Gelongo, Bea 9 Cardinal Mooney 1:08.05 3  
10 Broaderick, Ashley -- Keswick Christia 1:08.06 3  
11 Meehan, Briana 9 Northside Christ 1:08.30 3  
12 Ross, Alexis 8 Keswick Christia 1:08.42 3  
13 Williams, Victoria 11 Out-of-Door Acad 1:08.75 3  
14 Kitchen, Sarah 12 St Petersburg Ca 1:09.09 2  
15 Johnston, Tori 12 Out-of-Door Acad 1:09.63 2  
16 Woodruff, Kassandra 9 St Stephens Epis 1:10.04 2  
17 Allen, Maddie 6 St Stephens Epis 1:10.09 2  
18 Endrulat, Erin 8 Keswick Christia 1:10.25 2  
19 Ausec, Breanna 9 St Petersburg Ca 1:11.19 4  
20 Cuervo, Catherine 12 St Petersburg Ca 1:15.39 1  
21 Incardona, Quinn 9 Cardinal Mooney 1:18.60 2  
22 Wilder, Peyton 6 Canterbury 1:21.69 1  
23 Rumage, MacKenZie 7 St Stephens Epis 1:25.72 1  
-- Wenger, Brittany 11 Out-of-Door Acad DNF 3  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greenleaf, Katelyn 12 Northside Christ 2:21.07 1 10
2 Csubak, Lauren 10 St Stephens Epis 2:23.15 1 8
3 Casagrande, Grace 10 Cardinal Mooney 2:24.37 1 6
4 Johnson, Ashley 12 Northside Christ 2:28.07 1 5
5 Broome, Savannah 10 Shorecrest Prepa 2:31.44 1 4
6 Wilder, Caroline 9 Canterbury 2:33.06 1 3
7 Eaton, Kylie 11 St Petersburg Ca 2:35.32 1 2
8 Jacubec, Mary 12 Keswick Christia 2:36.97 1 1
9 Lee, Shaleiya 6 Bradenton Ch 2:39.42 1  
10 Steele, Alex 11 St Petersburg Ca 2:40.39 1  
11 Graves, Sara 8 Admiral Farragut 2:40.44 1  
12 Greenlees, Kai 8 Shorecrest Prepa 2:40.96 1  
13 Haddad, Katharine 11 St Petersburg Ca 2:41.84 1  
14 Petrillo, Emma -- St Petersburg Ca 2:44.09 1  
15 Denisar, Amber 8 Sarasota Christi 2:44.76 1  
16 Vaughn, Peyton 8 Out-of-Door Acad 2:45.59 1  
17 Crotts, Susannah 9 Shorecrest Prepa 2:47.11 1  
18 Arnold, Fallon 10 Admiral Farragut 2:47.55 1  
19 Endrulat, Erin 8 Keswick Christia 2:59.69 1  
20 Coleman, Hannah 8 Out-of-Door Acad 2:59.75 1  
21 Lenas, Georgia 9 Shorecrest Prepa 3:02.97 1  
22 Meaker, Lily 6 St Stephens Epis 3:14.30 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greenleaf, Katelyn 12 Northside Christ 5:28.22 1 10
2 Lee, Shaleiya 6 Bradenton Ch 5:35.28 1 8
3 Rovin, Olivia 7 Shorecrest Prepa 5:36.21 1 6
4 Durfee, Caitlyn 11 Out-of-Door Acad 5:38.45 1 5
5 Haddad, Katharine 11 St Petersburg Ca 5:48.32 1 4
6 Greenlees, Kai 8 Shorecrest Prepa 5:55.64 1 3
7 Darrow, Alice 9 Shorecrest Prepa 6:01.99 1 2
8 Jacubec, Mary 12 Keswick Christia 6:06.32 1 1
9 Arnold, Fallon 10 Admiral Farragut 6:11.16 1  
10 Patel, Shreya 8 St Stephens Epis 6:16.04 1  
11 Balades, Sarah 12 Out-of-Door Acad 6:16.15 1  
12 Palm, Eloise 9 Keswick Christia 6:35.69 1  
13 Benjamin, Peninah 8 Shorecrest Prepa 6:36.58 1  
14 Jones, Kristi 10 St Stephens Epis 6:58.44 1  
15 Bowman, Alyssa 11 Keswick Christia 7:06.44 1  
16 Diaz, Allison 10 Northside Christ 7:15.97 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Valentine, Rachel 7 Canterbury 12:02.95 1 10
2 Rovin, Olivia 7 Shorecrest Prepa 12:31.88 1 8
3 Durfee, Caitlyn 11 Out-of-Door Acad 13:16.68 1 6
4 Darrow, Alice 9 Shorecrest Prepa 13:39.33 1 5
5 Heron, Caillin 9 Northside Christ 13:55.47 1 4
6 Graves, Sara 8 Admiral Farragut 14:01.96 1 3
7 Patel, Shreya 8 St Stephens Epis 14:08.26 1 2
8 Benjamin, Peninah 8 Shorecrest Prepa 14:35.86 1 1
9 Steele, Veronica 9 St Petersburg Ca 14:35.87 1  
10 Greenleaf, Gabby 10 Northside Christ 15:21.75 1  
11 Provard, Cassidy 6 Northside Christ 15:39.00 1  
12 Diaz, Allison 10 Northside Christ 17:33.42 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGee, Brittany 9 Admiral Farragut 15.30 1 10
2 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Christ 16.11 1 8
3 Tsaffaras, Deandra 10 Northside Christ 17.89 1 6
4 Steinbaugh, India 12 Northside Christ 18.30 1 5
5 Siler, Ariel 12 Admiral Farragut 18.81 1 4
6 Miller, Erin 11 Sarasota Christi 19.40 1 3
7 Sacco, Jillian 12 Cardinal Mooney 19.85 1 2
8 Hillman, Erin 9 St Petersburg Ca 20.17 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McGee, Brittany 9 Admiral Farragut 15.66 2  
2 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Christ 16.27 1  
3 Tsaffaras, Deandra 10 Northside Christ 18.26 1  
4 Steinbaugh, India 12 Northside Christ 18.46 2  
5 Miller, Erin 11 Sarasota Christi 18.78 2  
6 Siler, Ariel 12 Admiral Farragut 19.38 2  
7 Sacco, Jillian 12 Cardinal Mooney 19.83 1  
8 Hillman, Erin 9 St Petersburg Ca 19.90 1  
9 Condrack, Miller 8 Out-of-Door Acad 20.63 1  
10 Clendening, Kate 11 Northside Christ 21.00 1  
11 Mcnally, Michelle 11 St Petersburg Ca 21.20 2  
12 Rau, Molly 9 Shorecrest Prepa 21.42 2  
13 Harding, Sarah 9 Keswick Christia 21.43 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Christ 48.53 1 10
2 Howell, Hannah 11 St Stephens Epis 49.19 1 8
3 Shaw, Madison 9 Out-of-Door Acad 49.22 1 6
4 Tsaffaras, Deandra 10 Northside Christ 52.60 1 5
5 Dougherty-howard, Megg 11 St Petersburg Ca 53.10 1 4
6 Miller, Erin 11 Sarasota Christi 53.72 1 3
7 Williams, Catherine 9 Out-of-Door Acad 54.24 1 2
8 Hillman, Erin 9 St Petersburg Ca 55.22 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Howell, Hannah 11 St Stephens Epis 49.21 1  
3 Shaw, Madison 9 Out-of-Door Acad 50.32 1  
2 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Christ 50.90 2  
4 Miller, Erin 11 Sarasota Christi 51.92 2  
5 Tsaffaras, Deandra 10 Northside Christ 52.01 2  
6 Hillman, Erin 9 St Petersburg Ca 53.17 2  
7 Williams, Catherine 9 Out-of-Door Acad 53.24 2  
8 Dougherty-howard, Megg 11 St Petersburg Ca 53.38 1  
9 Steinbaugh, India 12 Northside Christ 53.90 1  
10 Brigano, Jackie 9 St Petersburg Ca 54.94 1  
11 Condrack, Miller 8 Out-of-Door Acad 56.27 2  
12 Harding, Sarah 9 Keswick Christia 56.68 1  
13 Mcnally, Michelle 11 St Petersburg Ca 57.14 2  
14 Moore, Halee 10 Shorecrest Prepa 59.44 1  
15 Rau, Molly 9 Shorecrest Prepa 1:07.75 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tsaffara, Meehan,
Steinbau, Taylor
  Northside Christ 52.46 1 10
2 Howell, Sedillo,
Woodruff, Lindsay
  St Stephens Epis 52.62 1 8
3 Trader, Perkins,
Moore, Knauf
  Shorecrest Prepa 52.93 1 6
4 Coughlin, Powers,
Force, Meyer
  St Petersburg Ca 53.01 1 5
5 Burgo, Font,
Siler, Pizzarel
  Admiral Farragut 53.01 1 4
6 Condrack, Frank,
Shaw, Dickerso
  Out-of-Door Acad 53.09 1 3
7 Bowman, Cralley,
Eaton, McFall
  Keswick Christia 53.70 1 2
8 Denisar, Helmuth,
Bakus, Bakus
  Sarasota Christi 56.29 1 1
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodwin, Olds,
Schultz, Johnson
  Northside Christ 4:15.53 1 10
2 Csubak, Woodruff,
Lindsay, Howell
  St Stephens Epis 4:22.93 1 8
3 Ross, Wenger,
Frank, Dickerso
  Out-of-Door Acad 4:24.80 1 6
4 Jacubec, Palm,
Bowman, Palm
  Keswick Christia 4:25.10 1 5
5 Coughlin, Steele,
Doughert, Hillman
  St Petersburg Ca 4:34.58 1 4
6 Font, Graves,
Arnold, Goncharo
  Admiral Farragut 4:53.08 1 3
7 Dannenmi, Broome,
Moore, Knauf
  Shorecrest Prepa 5:15.75 1 2
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Greenlea, Schultz,
Johnson, Gossard
  Northside Christ 10:11.60 1 10
2 Dannenmi, Broome,
Darrow, Greenlee
  Shorecrest Prepa 10:24.96 1 8
3 Eaton, Steele,
Haddad, Doughert
  St Petersburg Ca 10:27.46 1 6
4 Ross, Wenger,
Coleman, Shaw
  Out-of-Door Acad 10:30.58 1 5
5 Zeissner, Jones,
Patel, Csubak
  St Stephens Epis 11:00.42 1 4
6 Endrulat, Kiggins,
Broaderi, Ross
  Keswick Christia 14:36.43 1 3
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Morgan 12 Out-of-Door Acad 30-01.50(9.18m) 1 10
2 Burgo, Mattilyn 8 Admiral Farragut 27-06.00(8.38m) 1 8
3 Dalessio, Maggie 12 St Petersburg Ca 27-00.00(8.23m) 1 6
4 Pizzarelli, Claudia 10 Admiral Farragut 26-10.50(8.19m) 1 5
5 Cleppe, Becky -- St Petersburg Ca 26-00.00(7.92m) 1 4
6 Shearer, Maggie 10 Keswick Christia 25-02.00(7.67m) 1 3
7 Joosten, Charlotte -- Northside Christ 25-01.75(7.66m) 1 2
8 Sheldon, Kelsi 8 Northside Christ 24-09.75(7.56m) 1 1
9 Taylor, Ariana 10 Northside Christ 24-07.50(7.51m) 1  
10 Humphrey, Jansen 10 Out-of-Door Acad 23-05.50(7.15m) 1  
11 Bowman, Alyssa 11 Keswick Christia 23-04.00(7.11m) 1  
12 Blume, Sydney 10 Shorecrest Prepa 23-01.50(7.05m) 1  
13 Harding, Lindsey 12 Keswick Christia 21-11.00(6.68m) 1  
14 Fucci, Katherina 9 Shorecrest Prepa 21-09.00(6.63m) 1  
15 Goncharova, Ekaterina 10 Admiral Farragut 21-06.00(6.55m) 1  
16 Lescarbeau, Julia 11 Admiral Farragut 20-01.00(6.12m) 1  
16 Niklasch, Nicole -- Northside Christ 20-01.00(6.12m) 1  
18 Chait, Natalie 10 Out-of-Door Acad 19-06.00(5.94m) 1  
19 Rau, Molly 9 Shorecrest Prepa 18-02.75(5.56m) 1  
-- Liebel, Bryce 9 St Stephens Epis FOUL(--) 1  
-- Morrow, Marisa -- St Petersburg Ca FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pizzarelli, Claudia 10 Admiral Farragut 87-09(26.75m) 1 10
2 Reynolds, Elizabeth 10 Cardinal Mooney 77-09(23.70m) 1 8
3 Souffrant, Gabrielle 12 Cardinal Mooney 74-09(22.78m) 1 6
4 Cleppe, Becky -- St Petersburg Ca 74-07(22.73m) 1 5
5 Humphrey, Jansen 10 Out-of-Door Acad 73-11.50(22.54m) 1 4
6 Sheldon, Kelsi 8 Northside Christ 73-04(22.35m) 1 3
7 Williams, Morgan 12 Out-of-Door Acad 71-04(21.74m) 1 2
8 Chait, Natalie 10 Out-of-Door Acad 71-02.50(21.70m) 1 1
9 Dalessio, Maggie 12 St Petersburg Ca 66-07(20.29m) 1  
10 Joosten, Charlotte -- Northside Christ 64-07(19.69m) 1  
11 Shearer, Maggie 10 Keswick Christia 64-04(19.61m) 1  
12 Fucci, Katherina 9 Shorecrest Prepa 63-09(19.43m) 1  
13 Harding, Lindsey 12 Keswick Christia 56-07.50(17.26m) 1  
14 Lescarbeau, Julia 11 Admiral Farragut 56-07(17.25m) 1  
15 Goncharova, Ekaterina 10 Admiral Farragut 53-09(16.38m) 1  
16 Deruelle, Faith -- St Petersburg Ca 52-09(16.08m) 1  
17 Rau, Molly 9 Shorecrest Prepa 49-09(15.16m) 1  
18 Niklasch, Nicole -- Northside Christ 45-02(13.77m) 1  
19 Pinto, Jessica -- St Petersburg Ca 42-05(12.93m) 1  
-- Liebel, Bryce 9 St Stephens Epis FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bowman, Alyssa 11 Keswick Christia FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGee, Brittany 9 Admiral Farragut 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 10
2 Font, Samantha 11 Admiral Farragut 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 8
3 Coughlin, Brooke -- St Petersburg Ca 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 5.50
3 Gregory, Reanna 10 Out-of-Door Acad 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 5.50
5 Moir, Taylor 9 Northside Christ 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 4
6 Harding, Sarah 9 Keswick Christia 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2.50
6 Sipe, Seri 12 Cardinal Mooney 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2.50
11 Buffett, Natalie 9 Out-of-Door Acad 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
8 Fratone, Fallon -- St Petersburg Ca 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 1
9 Goncharova, Ekaterina 10 Admiral Farragut 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
9 McFall, Kenna 9 Keswick Christia 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
12 Post, Traci 10 Shorecrest Prepa 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
13 Whipple, Bailee 10 Northside Christ 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
-- Blume, Sydney 10 Shorecrest Prepa NH(--) 1  
-- Eaton, Kelly 11 Keswick Christia NH(--) 1  
-- Lescarbeau, Julia 11 Admiral Farragut NH(--) 1  
-- Clendening, Kate 11 Northside Christ NH(--) 1  
-- Norrie, Haley 10 Keswick Christia NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McGee, Brittany 9 Admiral Farragut 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1 10
2 Olds, Asia 12 Northside Christ 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1 8
3 Burgo, Mattilyn 8 Admiral Farragut 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1 6
4 Taylor, Ariana 10 Northside Christ 15-09.25(4.81m) nwi 1 5
5 Miller, Erin 11 Sarasota Christi 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1 4
6 Hannon, Haley 7 Keswick Christia 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1 3
7 Tsaffaras, Deandra 10 Northside Christ 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1 2
8 Welch, Maggie 11 Keswick Christia 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1 1
9 Lindsay, Paige 9 St Stephens Epis 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
10 McFall, Kenna 9 Keswick Christia 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
11 Dannenmiller, Lauren 10 Shorecrest Prepa 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
11 Endrulat, Erin 8 Keswick Christia 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
13 Fratone, Fallon -- St Petersburg Ca 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
14 Gregory, Reanna 10 Out-of-Door Acad 13-03.75(4.06m) nwi 1  
15 Williams, Catherine 9 Out-of-Door Acad 12-11.50(3.95m) nwi 1  
16 Moir, Sarah 9 Northside Christ 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
17 Lenas, Kiersten 12 Shorecrest Prepa 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
18 Woodruff, Kassandra 9 St Stephens Epis 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
19 Force, Ashley 11 St Petersburg Ca 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
20 Buffett, Natalie 9 Out-of-Door Acad 11-10.50(3.62m) nwi 1  
21 Jenner, Melissa -- St Petersburg Ca 10-01.00(3.07m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schultz, Sarah 12 Northside Christ 33-10.25(10.32m) nwi 1 10
2 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Christ 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1 8
3 Williams, Catherine 9 Out-of-Door Acad 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1 6
4 Broaderick, Ashley -- Keswick Christia 30-10.25(9.40m) nwi 1 5
5 Joosten, Charlotte -- Northside Christ 30-00.75(9.16m) nwi 1 4
6 Moir, Sarah 9 Northside Christ 29-10.50(9.11m) nwi 1 3
7 Kiggins, Rebecca 8 Keswick Christia 29-10.00(9.09m) nwi 1 2
8 Font, Samantha 11 Admiral Farragut 29-09.00(9.07m) nwi 1 1
9 Hannon, Haley 7 Keswick Christia 29-04.25(8.95m) nwi 1  
10 Ross, Alexis 8 Keswick Christia 29-01.75(8.88m) nwi 1  
11 Fratone, Fallon -- St Petersburg Ca 29-00.00(8.84m) nwi 1  
12 Siler, Ariel 12 Admiral Farragut 28-11.50(8.83m) nwi 1  
13 Knauf, Rachel 10 Shorecrest Prepa 27-07.75(8.43m) nwi 1  
14 Lenas, Kiersten 12 Shorecrest Prepa 25-07.00(7.80m) nwi 1  
-- Gregory, Reanna 10 Out-of-Door Acad FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frank, Ashtin 11 Out-of-Door Acad 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 10
2 Palm, Eloise 9 Keswick Christia 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 8
3 Sacco, Jillian 12 Cardinal Mooney 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 6
4 Skritek, Kristin 12 St Petersburg Ca 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 5
5 Church, Kayla 11 Northside Christ 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 4
6 Nashed, Danielle 11 Northside Christ 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 3
7 Chechele, Sydney 10 Northside Christ 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 2
8 Jenner, Rachel -- St Petersburg Ca 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
-- Bryson, Anna -- St Petersburg Ca NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Northside Christian 186 2) Admiral Farragut Academy 92 3) Out of Door Academy 79.50 4) St. Petersburg Catholic H 70.50 5) Shorecrest Prep 61 6) St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 51 7) Keswick Christian 44.50 8) Cardinal Mooney HS 40.50 9) Canterbury School (St. Pet 13 10) Sarasota Christian School 11 11) Bradenton Christian School 8 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Petersburg Catholic HS 151 2) Northside Christian 145 3) Admiral Farragut Academy 103 4) Keswick Christian 64 5) Out of Door Academy 62 6) St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 47 7) Shorecrest Prep 43 8) Cardinal Mooney HS 21 9) Canterbury School (St. Pet 10 10) Bradenton Christian Schoo 3

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #fhsaa
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version