RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Red Raider Relays

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm | 283152 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Red Raider Relays
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Out. Pent | Out. Pent: 110h | Out. Pent: 1500m | Out. Pent: HJ | Out. Pent: LJ | Out. Pent: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Out. Pent | Out. Pent: 100h | Out. Pent: 800m | Out. Pent: HJ | Out. Pent: LJ | Out. Pent: Shot
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Taariq 12 Kingston 11.26 nwi 1  
2 Peters, Dellon 10 James Madison 11.28 nwi 1  
3 Hall, Anthony 11 Cornwall Central 11.41 nwi 1  
4 Dais, Mustafaa 10 Hackley 11.46 nwi 1  
5 Salvodon, Sidney 12 Ramapo 11.50 nwi 1  
6 Jocelyn, Kevin 12 Ramapo 11.55 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dorsainvil, Winslow 12 Spring Valley 10.91 nwi 1  
2 Jones, Taariq 12 Kingston 11.28 nwi 2  
3 Jocelyn, Kevin 12 Ramapo 11.30 nwi 3  
4 Salvodon, Sidney 12 Ramapo 11.38 nwi 3  
5 Peters, Dellon 10 James Madison 11.42 nwi 2  
6 Hall, Anthony 11 Cornwall Central 11.45 nwi 1  
7 Dais, Mustafaa 10 Hackley 11.47 nwi 6  
8 McKenzie, Orian 11 Prospect Heights 11.48 nwi 4  
10 Henry, Anthony 11 Suffern 11.61 nwi 3  
9 Gordon, Jah-Moul 12 Ramapo 11.61 nwi 3  
11 Kirton, Justin 12 Monroe-Woodbury 11.62 nwi 3  
12 Delay, Billy 11 Clarkstown North 11.64 nwi 8  
13 Carey, Tim 11 Mahopac 11.64 nwi 9  
14 Abelard, Travis 12 Ramapo 11.67 nwi 1  
15 Williams, Branden 12 Brewster 11.70 nwi 4  
16 Dinh, Chris 12 St Francis Prep 11.72 nwi 1  
17 Pitts, Corbyn 12 Yonkers 11.76 nwi 2  
18 brown, orion 12 Kingston 11.77 nwi 4  
19 Henderson, Johnathon 9 St Francis Prep 11.79 nwi 4  
20 Murray, Kayvon 11 Ossining Senior 11.81 nwi 2  
21 Stancil, Shakor 11 Prospect Heights 11.82 nwi 6  
22 Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser 11 Yonkers 11.83 nwi 2  
23 Matthias, Aaron 12 Rye 11.86 nwi 3  
24 Addane, Gabby 11 Yonkers 11.88 nwi 8  
25 Vega, Anthony 11 Cornwall Central 11.90 nwi 5  
26 Dervish, Tristan 10 Suffern 11.93 nwi 4  
27 Devin, Aidan 10 Clarkstown North 11.97 nwi 5  
28 Carter, Avante 11 Prospect Heights 11.98 nwi 6  
29 Eato, Matthias 12 Bay Shore 11.99 nwi 7  
30 Miller, Oshane 12 Prospect Heights 12.03 nwi 9  
31 Sutherland, Jay 11 Smithtown East 12.08 nwi 6  
32 Ngbokoli, Elijah 8 Hackley 12.09 nwi 13  
33 Scott, Chris 9 Ramapo 12.09 nwi 6  
34 Ellis, Thornton 12 Rye 12.10 nwi 2  
35 Ellis, Colby 11 Rye 12.10 nwi 1  
36 Cineius, Georgio 11 Suffern 12.10 nwi 10  
37 HARVEY, JEFFREY 12 Prospect Heights 12.12 nwi 8  
38 white, kadeem 10 Spring Valley 12.13 nwi 9  
39 Vasser, Quincy 12 Nyack 12.15 nwi 7  
40 Benn, Jared 9 Suffern 12.16 nwi 13  
41 Wilson, Seth 9 Monroe-Woodbury 12.17 nwi 12  
42 Newkirk, Cameron 12 Bay Shore 12.20 nwi 7  
43 Braithewaite, Xavier 9 Erasmus Hall 12.21 nwi 1  
44 Mcdonald, Rojay 10 Ramapo 12.21 nwi 5  
45 Ali, Jamel 11 Suffern 12.23 nwi 7  
46 DiGiacomo, Matt 12 Tappan Zee 12.26 nwi 7  
47 Etienne, Rodney 11 Ramapo 12.27 nwi 7  
48 Lin, David 10 East Meadow 12.27 nwi 5  
49 Verticchio, Joe 12 Yorktown Heights 12.29 nwi 8  
50 Nriack, Osi 12 Ramapo 12.31 nwi 5  
51 Sydney, Gary 11 Prospect Heights 12.34 nwi 16  
52 Noloasco, Steve 11 Mahopac 12.35 nwi 13  
53 Harris, Shane 9 Smithtown East 12.38 nwi 12  
54 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn 10 Clara Barton 12.39 nwi 14  
55 Gandolfo, David 11 Bayport Blue Poi 12.44 nwi 15  
56 Bautista, Joaquin 11 East Meadow 12.46 nwi 8  
57 Guerrier, Kahlil 10 Suffern 12.49 nwi 13  
58 Fabian, Brian 9 Northport 12.49 nwi 4  
59 Williamson, Anthony 12 Beacon 12.50 nwi 8  
60 Rhue, Chris 11 Mahopac 12.51 nwi 14  
61 Johnson, Kamal 12 Brewster 12.52 nwi 10  
62 Manwaring, Kymal 10 Prospect Heights 12.53 nwi 6  
63 Leddy, Matt 11 Yorktown Heights 12.55 nwi 13  
64 Mercado, Josh 11 Clarkstown South 12.55 nwi 18  
65 Quackenbush, AJ 12 Northport 12.57 nwi 9  
66 webb, calvin 10 Spring Valley 12.57 nwi 14  
67 Powell, Joseph 10 Prospect Heights 12.58 nwi 10  
68 Hamdey, Devin 10 Spring Valley 12.59 nwi 17  
69 Nicholas, Thomas 11 Monroe-Woodbury 12.59 nwi 10  
70 Arocho, Joey 10 Monroe-Woodbury 12.60 nwi 14  
70 Goldstein, Christian 9 Tappan Zee 12.60 nwi 10  
72 Atkinson, Ackeem 11 Spring Valley 12.63 nwi 18  
73 Benavides, Fernando 12 Bay Shore 12.69 nwi 14  
73 Broadhurst, Quamel 10 Nyack 12.69 nwi 16  
75 Kidd, Tay-Sean 12 East Meadow 12.69 nwi 15  
76 Mastropole, Robert 12 Mahopac 12.69 nwi 16  
77 Louis, Joshua 9 Clara Barton 12.70 nwi 17  
78 Humbert, Taj 11 Beacon 12.70 nwi 15  
79 Lorveus, Therrens 11 Spring Valley 12.72 nwi 13  
80 Scott, Kumani 12 Monroe-Woodbury 12.72 nwi 11  
81 Giordani, Nicholas 12 Monroe-Woodbury 12.72 nwi 11  
82 Sterling, Lydell 10 North Rockland 12.74 nwi 12  
83 St. Paul, Taylor 12 Bay Shore 12.75 nwi 17  
84 Valle, James 9 Clarkstown North 12.75 nwi 10  
85 Jaenty, Brian 10 Northport 12.79 nwi 14  
86 Zabar, Brad 11 Clarkstown North 12.82 nwi 11  
87 Alvarenga, Michael 12 Yonkers 12.85 nwi 9  
88 Gamble, Rob 12 Monroe-Woodbury 12.92 nwi 15  
89 Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn 10 Clara Barton 12.98 nwi 19  
90 Ortega, Justin 10 Nyack 13.00 nwi 17  
91 Milian, Steve 9 East Meadow 13.03 nwi 16  
92 Samuels, Jordan 11 Carmel 13.07 nwi 18  
93 Gheevarghese, Ryan 12 Yorktown Heights 13.07 nwi 11  
94 Mendez, Ricardo 9 Prospect Heights 13.12 nwi 21  
95 Wright, Grayson 10 Carmel 13.15 nwi 18  
96 Prince, Yasus 10 Prospect Heights 13.15 nwi 19  
97 Gervasi, Joe 11 Carmel 13.18 nwi 19  
98 Naft, Jeff 11 Yorktown Heights 13.20 nwi 15  
99 Brown, Mawali 9 Clara Barton 13.22 nwi 20  
100 Resurreccion, Alec 9 Nyack 13.25 nwi 18  
101 Richards, Jonathan 12 Beacon 13.29 nwi 17  
102 Baker, Steve 12 Clara Barton 13.39 nwi 21  
103 Sergile, Fletcher 10 Spring Valley 13.42 nwi 21  
104 Higgins, Patrick 11 Carmel 13.42 nwi 19  
105 Boyle, Kris 12 Monroe-Woodbury 13.48 nwi 15  
106 Villatoro, Pedro 12 East Meadow 13.54 nwi 16  
107 Diaz, Kenneth 9 Nyack 13.68 nwi 20  
108 Rodriguez, Rob 11 Bayport Blue Poi 13.69 nwi 19  
109 Battle, Ajalon 10 Prospect Heights 13.74 nwi 19  
110 Lewis, Samuel 9 Nyack 13.75 nwi 20  
111 JN Marie, Michael 9 Prospect Heights 13.78 nwi 20  
112 Busch, Raymond 11 Bayport Blue Poi 13.93 nwi 16  
113 Kraft, William 10 Bayport Blue Poi 14.04 nwi 20  
114 Nehlsen, Peter 9 Nyack 14.15 nwi 20  
115 Vil, Owens 9 Clara Barton 14.20 nwi 22  
116 Wilkowski, Eddie 10 East Meadow 14.23 nwi 17  
117 Barnett, Donte 11 Clara Barton 14.32 nwi 21  
118 Ojo, Stephen 9 Prospect Heights 14.52 nwi 21  
119 Diamond, Jake 9 Suffern 14.57 nwi 22  
120 Hicks, Deion 12 Erasmus Hall 14.69 nwi 12  
121 Fegond, Widney 10 Clara Barton 15.05 nwi 21  
122 Tierney, Sean 10 Carmel 15.13 nwi 22  
123 Morris, Joe 11 Carmel 15.23 nwi 22  
124 Foster, Ryan 10 Carmel 15.24 nwi 22  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Taariq 12 Kingston 22.24 nwi 1  
2 Momoduo, Jobo 12 Yonkers 22.68 nwi 1  
3 Jocelyn, Kevin 12 Ramapo 22.73 nwi 1  
4 Samuels, Travis 12 Clarkstown North 22.78 nwi 1  
5 Henry, Anthony 11 Suffern 22.83 nwi 1  
6 Lueders, Hans 12 Pearl River 23.16 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Taariq 12 Kingston 22.55 nwi 1  
2 Momoduo, Jobo 12 Yonkers 22.68 nwi 2  
3 Samuels, Travis 12 Clarkstown North 22.81 nwi 2  
4 Henry, Anthony 11 Suffern 22.87 nwi 2  
5 Jocelyn, Kevin 12 Ramapo 23.00 nwi 3  
6 Lueders, Hans 12 Pearl River 23.14 nwi 4  
7 Hall, Anthony 11 Cornwall Central 23.20 nwi 1  
8 Kirton, Justin 12 Monroe-Woodbury 23.20 nwi 2  
9 Salvodon, Sidney 12 Ramapo 23.20 nwi 1  
10 Peters, Dellon 10 James Madison 23.34 nwi 1  
11 McKenzie, Orian 11 Prospect Heights 23.37 nwi 6  
12 Roker, Clayton 12 Clarkstown South 23.48 nwi 3  
13 Pitts, Corbyn 12 Yonkers 23.54 nwi 2  
14 Stewart, Ray 12 Lakeland/Panas 23.57 nwi 4  
15 Dinh, Chris 12 St Francis Prep 23.57 nwi 4  
16 Gordon, Jah-Moul 12 Ramapo 23.60 nwi 8  
17 Dervish, Tristan 10 Suffern 23.79 nwi 4  
18 Stancil, Shakor 11 Prospect Heights 23.83 nwi 10  
19 Devin, Jake 12 Clarkstown North 23.89 nwi 5  
20 Graham, Auste 12 Erasmus Hall 23.97 nwi 2  
21 Matthias, Aaron 12 Rye 24.06 nwi 4  
22 Vega, Anthony 11 Cornwall Central 24.06 nwi 7  
23 O'Connor, Dennis 11 Clarkstown North 24.11 nwi 5  
24 Christian, Korey 11 Lakeland/Panas 24.17 nwi 5  
25 Carter, Avante 11 Prospect Heights 24.17 nwi 9  
26 Ellis, Thornton 12 Rye 24.21 nwi 6  
27 Welch, Omari 12 The Masters 24.22 nwi 6  
28 Eato, Matthias 12 Bay Shore 24.24 nwi 8  
29 Mehu, Fregens 10 Ramapo 24.26 nwi 11  
30 Miller, Oshane 12 Prospect Heights 24.36 nwi 17  
31 Carey, Tim 11 Mahopac 24.38 nwi 7  
32 Jung, Nick 11 Clarkstown South 24.40 nwi 6  
33 Sample, Angelo 10 Syosset 24.42 nwi 12  
34 Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser 11 Yonkers 24.45 nwi 3  
35 Cineius, Georgio 11 Suffern 24.50 nwi 10  
36 Cusak, David 12 Northport 24.52 nwi 9  
37 David, Jakiel 10 James Madison 24.53 nwi 5  
38 Mcdonald, Rojay 10 Ramapo 24.56 nwi 8  
39 HARVEY, JEFFREY 12 Prospect Heights 24.58 nwi 7  
40 Addane, Gabby 11 Yonkers 24.61 nwi 10  
41 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn 10 Clara Barton 24.66 nwi 15  
42 Scott, Chris 9 Ramapo 24.70 nwi 13  
43 Ali, Jamel 11 Suffern 24.71 nwi 8  
44 Opawoye, Paul 12 Yonkers 24.75 nwi 3  
45 Marone, Mike 11 Eastport/Sou 24.75 nwi 14  
46 DiGiacomo, Matt 12 Tappan Zee 24.80 nwi 8  
47 Aggrey, JT 9 Lakeland/Panas 24.81 nwi 12  
48 Henderson, Johnathon 9 St Francis Prep 24.81 nwi 5  
49 Benn, Jared 9 Suffern 24.86 nwi 6  
50 Hodges, William 10 Lakeland/Panas 24.87 nwi 12  
51 Harris, Shane 9 Smithtown East 24.88 nwi 17  
52 Louis, Joshua 9 Clara Barton 24.91 nwi 17  
53 Verticchio, Joe 12 Yorktown Heights 24.95 nwi 7  
54 Noloasco, Steve 11 Mahopac 24.96 nwi 15  
55 Powell, Joseph 10 Prospect Heights 24.97 nwi 19  
56 Leddy, Matt 11 Yorktown Heights 25.11 nwi 15  
57 Hamdey, Devin 10 Spring Valley 25.13 nwi 18  
58 Thompson, Iffy 11 St Francis Prep 25.13 nwi 9  
59 Kemp, Richard 12 Erasmus Hall 25.13 nwi 16  
60 white, kadeem 10 Spring Valley 25.15 nwi 16  
61 Lin, David 10 East Meadow 25.17 nwi 15  
62 Williamson, Anthony 12 Beacon 25.18 nwi 12  
63 Mastropole, Robert 12 Mahopac 25.22 nwi 14  
64 Sydney, Gary 11 Prospect Heights 25.28 nwi 21  
65 Ellis, Colby 11 Rye 25.28 nwi 11  
66 Humbert, Taj 11 Beacon 25.28 nwi 13  
67 Campbell, Trinton 9 Erasmus Hall 25.32 nwi 1  
68 Gandolfo, David 11 Bayport Blue Poi 25.33 nwi 19  
69 Fabian, Brian 9 Northport 25.34 nwi 10  
70 Conti, Brandon 12 Westwood Regiona 25.37 nwi 12  
71 Brancato, Matt 10 Tappan Zee 25.37 nwi 18  
72 Goldstein, Christian 9 Tappan Zee 25.49 nwi 9  
73 Johnson, Korey 12 Clarkstown North 25.58 nwi 17  
74 Alvarenga, Michael 12 Yonkers 25.58 nwi 9  
75 Pahiakos, Billy 10 Clarkstown North 25.59 nwi 13  
76 Richards, Jason 12 Erasmus Hall 25.68 nwi 4  
77 Nebiker, Brandon 9 Monroe-Woodbury 25.71 nwi 19  
78 Oyesanya, Gabriel 12 James Madison 25.73 nwi 10  
79 Guerrier, Kahlil 10 Suffern 25.80 nwi 15  
80 Dacres, Josh 9 Lakeland/Panas 25.84 nwi 25  
81 Scott, Kumani 12 Monroe-Woodbury 25.85 nwi 19  
82 Jaenty, Brian 10 Northport 25.96 nwi 18  
83 Candelaria, Kenny 11 East Meadow 25.98 nwi 12  
84 Ortega, Justin 10 Nyack 26.00 nwi 20  
85 Broadhurst, Quamel 10 Nyack 26.02 nwi 17  
86 Kidd, Tay-Sean 12 East Meadow 26.05 nwi 16  
86 Sharma, Shailen 11 Clarkstown North 26.05 nwi 24  
88 Bagno, Chris 11 Northport 26.05 nwi 15  
89 Sterling, Lydell 10 North Rockland 26.07 nwi 14  
90 Cooper, Thomas 9 Monroe-Woodbury 26.09 nwi 23  
91 Naft, Jeff 11 Yorktown Heights 26.09 nwi 16  
91 Manwaring, Kymal 10 Prospect Heights 26.09 nwi 11  
93 Echefu, Onyi 10 North Rockland 26.10 nwi 13  
94 Polhemus, Steve 10 Eastport/Sou 26.14 nwi 20  
95 Arocho, Joey 10 Monroe-Woodbury 26.14 nwi 19  
96 Dowie, Ethan 9 Pearl River 26.16 nwi 13  
97 Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn 10 Clara Barton 26.23 nwi 22  
98 Gheevarghese, Ryan 12 Yorktown Heights 26.35 nwi 14  
99 Dalisera, Joe 10 Tappan Zee 26.39 nwi 22  
100 Wyllie, Chrishon 11 James Madison 26.42 nwi 17  
101 Chatman, Sean 9 Lakeland/Panas 26.47 nwi 24  
102 Gervasi, Joe 11 Carmel 26.54 nwi 25  
103 Jasmin, Sebastion 9 Monroe-Woodbury 26.58 nwi 23  
104 Badinelli, Will 12 Clarkstown South 26.60 nwi 13  
105 Ondaan, Nervil 12 James Madison 26.62 nwi 16  
106 Siegler, Brian 11 Monroe-Woodbury 26.70 nwi 25  
107 Tiru, David 11 Lakeland/Panas 26.80 nwi 25  
108 Wright, Grayson 10 Carmel 26.88 nwi 22  
109 Planeta, Will 10 Suffern 26.89 nwi 18  
110 Miranda, Kevin 10 Lakeland/Panas 26.94 nwi 24  
111 Brown, Mawali 9 Clara Barton 26.95 nwi 23  
112 Roadarmel, Dylan 9 Clarkstown South 26.96 nwi 21  
113 Mendez, Ricardo 9 Prospect Heights 27.03 nwi 26  
114 Boyle, Kris 12 Monroe-Woodbury 27.05 nwi 23  
115 Barron, Michael 10 Clarkstown South 27.09 nwi 22  
116 Hernandez, Angel 10 North Rockland 27.13 nwi 25  
117 Samuels, Jordan 11 Carmel 27.20 nwi 21  
118 Tholany, John 12 Clarkstown North 27.28 nwi 22  
119 Velez, Wilfredo 9 Suffern 27.41 nwi 28  
120 Williams, Wayne 9 Monroe-Woodbury 27.46 nwi 25  
121 Dallara, John 12 Nanuet 27.69 nwi 24  
122 Bingay, Jason 9 Lakeland/Panas 27.70 nwi 26  
123 Prince, Yasus 10 Prospect Heights 27.75 nwi 26  
124 Auguste, Fernand 10 James Madison 27.80 nwi 20  
125 Machicote, Louis 11 Clarkstown North 28.13 nwi 23  
126 Romero, Kevin 10 Monroe-Woodbury 28.16 nwi 26  
127 Shanil, Rob 10 Carmel 28.16 nwi 31  
128 Guercio, John 10 Carmel 28.23 nwi 22  
129 Battle, Ajalon 10 Prospect Heights 28.32 nwi 27  
130 Fetke, Chris 9 Monroe-Woodbury 28.40 nwi 28  
131 Martinez, Noah 9 Monroe-Woodbury 28.50 nwi 20  
132 McCrae, Malik 9 North Rockland 28.61 nwi 27  
133 Gulergun, Henry 11 Yorktown Heights 28.63 nwi 20  
134 Vil, Owens 9 Clara Barton 28.86 nwi 27  
135 JN Marie, Michael 9 Prospect Heights 28.87 nwi 27  
136 Li, Rob 9 Monroe-Woodbury 29.09 nwi 28  
137 Wilkowski, Eddie 10 East Meadow 29.12 nwi 20  
138 McHale, Anthony 10 Lakeland/Panas 29.40 nwi 29  
139 Baarrow-Rashid, Karriem 12 Lakeland/Panas 29.71 nwi 24  
140 Estimar, Liwensky 10 Lakeland/Panas 29.84 nwi 29  
141 Fortino, Vinny 11 Pearl River 29.86 nwi 27  
142 Gold, Austin 11 Clarkstown North 29.91 nwi 27  
143 Ojo, Stephen 9 Prospect Heights 30.10 nwi 30  
144 Vergara, Marcelo 10 Clarkstown South 30.13 nwi 28  
145 Young, Trayson 9 Lakeland/Panas 30.13 nwi 29  
146 Reyes, Christopher 9 Monroe-Woodbury 30.18 nwi 28  
147 Marji, Eddie 9 Lakeland/Panas 30.29 nwi 28  
148 Diamond, Jake 9 Suffern 30.36 nwi 30  
149 Fegond, Widney 10 Clara Barton 30.44 nwi 30  
150 Cona, Anthony 9 North Rockland 30.54 nwi 30  
151 Cox, Ryan 9 Lakeland/Panas 30.64 nwi 29  
152 Pla, Jonathan 10 Lakeland/Panas 30.73 nwi 29  
153 Lichtenwalner-Sebaug, Ma 9 Lakeland/Panas 30.88 nwi 29  
154 Velasquez, Jose 9 Lakeland/Panas 30.94 nwi 31  
155 Aboagye, David 11 Beacon 31.52 nwi 30  
156 Murray, William 9 Monroe-Woodbury 31.76 nwi 31  
157 Azizi, Navit 9 Lakeland/Panas 32.94 nwi 31  
-- Dorsainvil, Winslow 12 Spring Valley DNF nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Prelims Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Taariq 12 Kingston 49.03 1  
2 Parnell, Ian 11 Hackley 49.22 2  
3 Vippolis, Taylor 12 North Rockland 49.41 2  
4 Momoduo, Jobo 12 Yonkers 49.42 3  
5 Bonaro, Tom 12 Pearl River 50.17 3  
6 Papazicos, Thomas 12 Monroe-Woodbury 50.35 3  
7 Santiago, Myles 11 Kingston 50.81 1  
8 Rooney, Patrick 11 Monroe-Woodbury 51.01 1  
9 Greenberg, Evan 12 Suffern 51.39 2  
10 Combs, Alex 10 Cornwall Central 51.63 4  
11 Norris, Dan 12 Hackley 51.69 2  
12 Flood, Patrick 12 Clarkstown South 51.97 1  
13 Wilkens, Michael 11 Syosset 52.12 1  
14 Hadaller, David 12 Monroe-Woodbury 52.17 4  
15 Maulo, Joseph 12 Kellenberg 52.21 3  
16 Byabusha, Abdul 9 Ossining Senior 52.48 5  
17 Melendez, Julio 12 Nyack 52.68 4  
18 Gray, Jared 11 Bayport Blue Poi 52.76 6  
19 Klein, Robert 12 Yonkers 52.90 1  
20 Sullivan, Devin 10 Northport 53.28 6  
21 Blumer, Brandon 12 Westwood Regiona 53.36 4  
22 Isales, Ray 11 Cornwall Central 53.46 11  
23 Cooper, Corey 10 Edgemont 53.51 5  
24 Abdallatif, Sam 11 Clarkstown South 53.59 7  
25 Grant, Tim 12 Northport 53.62 3  
26 Abelard, Travis 12 Ramapo 53.70 6  
27 Ryan, Neil 12 Pearl River 53.82 6  
28 Chiappetta, Paul 12 Bayport Blue Poi 53.87 2  
29 Jennings, Terence 12 Carmel 53.92 9  
30 Jackson, Jimmy 11 Lakeland/Panas 53.97 9  
31 Boddy, Chris 11 Clarkstown North 54.04 6  
32 Martinetti, Owen 11 Northport 54.08 2  
33 Gangemi, Kevin 9 Cornwall Central 54.09 6  
34 Anand, Jatan 11 Syosset 54.18 9  
35 Imbo, Bailey 11 Bayport Blue Poi 54.18 6  
36 Anson, Michael 11 Lakeland/Panas 54.26 8  
37 Clarke, Dylan 10 Tappan Zee 54.30 11  
38 Muscadin, Shaq 11 Ramapo 54.37 8  
39 Graham, Auste 12 Erasmus Hall 54.39 4  
40 Scott, John 12 Bay Shore 54.44 3  
41 Nicholas, Thomas 11 Monroe-Woodbury 54.45 7  
42 Farnan, Emmet 11 Bay Shore 54.47 6  
43 pierre, richardson 10 Spring Valley 54.57 7  
44 Gulley, Pernell 12 Bay Shore 54.69 7  
45 Thorne, Dan 10 Northport 54.99 5  
46 Skoda, David 12 Monroe-Woodbury 55.09 9  
47 Knaster, Ross 11 Syosset 55.10 8  
48 Quaranti, Joey 12 Pearl River 55.18 5  
49 Scott, Cyd 10 Carmel 55.20 8  
50 Jones, Darrell 10 Monroe-Woodbury 55.21 10  
51 Jeantel, Chris 11 North Rockland 55.26 7  
52 Ludemann, Kevin 10 Northport 55.27 10  
53 CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT 11 James Madison 55.29 8  
54 Laguerra, Dave 11 Eastport/Sou 55.34 15  
55 Nebiker, Brandon 9 Monroe-Woodbury 55.55 13  
56 Pica, James 12 Northport 55.55 9  
57 Chennells, Sean 12 East Meadow 55.63 4  
58 Ludemann, Brian 10 Northport 55.65 13  
59 Tavarez, Greg 12 Hackley 55.66 8  
60 Augustine, Biko 11 Prospect Heights 55.79 11  
61 Tisbe, Joseph 11 North Rockland 55.83 11  
62 Mook, Ian 10 Hackley 55.90 8  
63 Latkovic, Mike 10 Suffern 55.91 14  
64 Harbus, Dan 12 Suffern 55.96 9  
65 Booker, Brandon 9 Beacon 56.05 7  
66 Prophete, Robins 12 Bay Shore 56.09 11  
67 Telesco, Justice 9 Beacon 56.10 11  
68 Coleman, Charles 12 James Madison 56.16 13  
69 Williams, Shaquan 12 North Rockland 56.25 5  
70 Vartonov, Grigory 10 Syosset 56.53 12  
71 Shu, Anderson 11 Edgemont 56.71 12  
72 D'Ambrosio, John 12 Bayport Blue Poi 56.85 14  
73 francois, nicholson 10 Spring Valley 56.97 14  
74 Devey, Sean 10 North Salem 56.98 11  
75 Richards, Jason 12 Erasmus Hall 57.00 7  
76 Teneriello, Anthony 10 East Meadow 57.07 13  
77 Branigan, Mike 9 Northport 57.10 9  
78 Sessa, Nick 10 Bayport Blue Poi 57.11 14  
79 Cruz, Brian 12 East Meadow 57.11 12  
80 Raymond, David 11 Suffern 57.13 16  
81 McKiever, Chris 11 Suffern 57.15 10  
82 Towse, Chase 10 Northport 57.30 15  
83 Eyring, Brian 11 Northport 57.44 15  
84 Kelly, Ian 10 Pearl River 57.49 15  
85 Taffe, Kenny 12 Clarkstown South 57.84 16  
86 Burdett, Cullin 11 North Salem 57.86 13  
87 Kalaj, David 11 Mahopac 57.91 11  
88 Black, Jacob 10 Eastport/Sou 57.94 17  
89 Christie, David 11 North Salem 57.95 16  
90 Meehan, Dylan 11 Carmel 57.95 10  
91 Cheng, Steve 11 Tappan Zee 57.95 15  
92 Mello, Erik 10 Bayport Blue Poi 58.16 10  
93 Rodolphe, Luidji 12 North Rockland 58.17 12  
94 Gipson, Brendan 11 Carmel 58.23 12  
95 Enrico, Joeseph 10 Smithtown East 58.23 14  
96 Sayers, Vaughn 9 Pelham Memorial 58.34 15  
97 Faber, Kyle 12 Monroe-Woodbury 58.39 16  
98 Licata, Ryan 11 Bayport Blue Poi 58.46 15  
99 Hatzelman, Justin 10 East Meadow 58.50 14  
100 Kelly, Sean 12 Yorktown Heights 58.58 10  
101 Cronin, Shane 11 Clarkstown South 58.64 16  
102 Messemer, Billy 11 North Salem 58.67 16  
103 Valenti, Domenic 11 East Meadow 58.71 15  
104 Whalen, Matthew 9 Smithtown East 58.73 14  
105 Lafferty, Luke 8 Eastport/Sou 58.76 19  
106 Fischer, Matt 10 Northport 58.84 13  
107 Scarduzio, Andrew 10 Northport 58.86 18  
108 Wong, Tyler 10 Carmel 58.89 14  
109 Stefankowski, Tomasz 10 North Salem 58.90 16  
110 Fariselli, Matt 10 Mahopac 58.95 9  
111 Etienne, Rodney 11 Ramapo 58.99 13  
112 Palermo, Connor 10 Lakeland/Panas 59.09 17  
113 McGinn, Ryan 12 Pearl River 59.19 19  
114 O'Connor, Michael 10 Clarkstown South 59.33 18  
115 Walker, Rashad 11 James Madison 59.39 13  
116 Grau, Ethan 10 Clarkstown South 59.52 13  
117 Mann, Chris 11 East Meadow 59.91 10  
118 Hanlon, Steve 11 Eastport/Sou 1:00.22 17  
119 Scournec, Christian 11 Clarkstown South 1:00.39 12  
120 Marone, James 8 Eastport/Sou 1:00.39 19  
121 Reagan-Ward, Sean 11 Pearl River 1:00.57 19  
122 Ranzato, Max 9 Suffern 1:00.91 20  
123 Rittenhouse, James 10 Northport 1:00.97 17  
124 Jacob, Joel 11 East Meadow 1:01.03 17  
125 Hendricks, Oliver 7 Bay Shore 1:01.14 20  
126 Mclean, Ziyad 10 Lakeland/Panas 1:01.25 16  
127 Williams, Wayne 9 Monroe-Woodbury 1:01.39 17  
128 Brethower, Kris 9 North Salem 1:01.56 18  
129 Holland, Kevin 9 Clarkstown South 1:01.80 19  
130 Lee, Adam 9 North Rockland 1:02.03 19  
131 Alva, Anthony 11 North Rockland 1:02.26 18  
132 Cuddy, Thomas 9 Clarkstown South 1:02.31 18  
133 Dallara, John 12 Nanuet 1:02.40 19  
134 Stefano, Matt 10 Clarkstown South 1:02.86 19  
135 Bauer, Matthew 11 Yorktown Heights 1:02.97 18  
136 Taskindoust, Mehrad 12 Clarkstown North 1:03.02 17  
137 Miscione, William 10 Lakeland/Panas 1:03.13 20  
138 Becker, Tim 10 Northport 1:03.35 17  
139 Archibald, Kazz 11 Clara Barton 1:03.91 17  
140 Taggert, Joe 10 Clarkstown South 1:04.99 20  
141 Chimbo, John 9 Lakeland/Panas 1:05.78 20  
142 Erbetta, Robert 10 North Rockland 1:06.45 19  
143 Hinckley, Scott 11 Nanuet 1:07.57 20  
144 Nybro, Erik 9 Clarkstown South 1:09.62 20  
145 Murray, William 9 Monroe-Woodbury 1:11.05 20  
146 Young, Trayson 9 Lakeland/Panas 1:12.11 20  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parnell, Ian 11 Hackley 49.41 1  
2 Vippolis, Taylor 12 North Rockland 49.86 1  
3 Jones, Taariq 12 Kingston 50.33 1  
4 Papazicos, Thomas 12 Monroe-Woodbury 50.85 1  
5 Bonaro, Tom 12 Pearl River 52.24 1  
-- Momoduo, Jobo 12 Yonkers DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Love, Taylor 12 Rye 1:55.94 1  
2 Murphy, Dylan 11 Kellenberg 1:56.39 1  
3 Rooney, Patrick 11 Monroe-Woodbury 1:56.56 1  
4 Wilkens, Michael 11 Syosset 1:56.80 1  
5 Papazicos, Thomas 12 Monroe-Woodbury 1:58.40 1  
6 Martin, Harry 11 Bayport Blue Poi 1:58.42 1  
7 Greenberg, Evan 12 Suffern 1:58.54 1  
8 Melendez, Julio 12 Nyack 1:58.73 1  
9 Hernandez, Llanie 12 Monroe-Woodbury 1:59.00 1  
10 McGee, Raul 12 Kellenberg 1:59.37 1  
11 Hadaller, David 12 Monroe-Woodbury 1:59.42 1  
12 Combs, Alex 10 Cornwall Central 1:59.54 1  
13 Lopez, Shane 12 Minisink Valley 1:59.65 1  
14 Mayo-Smith, Tom 12 Rye 1:59.99 1  
15 Tmimi, Amin 11 Monroe-Woodbury 2:00.18 1  
16 Flood, Patrick 12 Clarkstown South 2:00.64 1  
17 Cortina, Nick 12 Brewster 2:02.76 1  
18 Barbara, Nick 12 Brewster 2:03.63 1  
19 Chiappetta, Paul 12 Bayport Blue Poi 2:04.05 1  
20 Klein, Robert 12 Yonkers 2:04.10 1  
21 Kaufmann, Brad 11 East Meadow 2:05.49 1  
22 Ryan, Neil 12 Pearl River 2:05.95 1  
23 Lindberg, Thomas 12 Irvington 2:06.04 1  
24 Jake, Schlessinger 10 Syosset 2:06.46 1  
25 pierre, richardson 10 Spring Valley 2:06.69 1  
26 Klein, Adam 10 Clarkstown South 2:06.74 1  
27 Barry, Billy 11 Clarkstown North 2:07.35 1  
28 Roberts, Kareem 11 Bay Shore 2:07.36 1  
29 Gulley, Pernell 12 Bay Shore 2:07.41 1  
30 Bowen, Alan 11 Suffern 2:07.49 1  
31 Tareque, Henry 11 Ossining Senior 2:07.72 1  
32 Farnan, Emmet 11 Bay Shore 2:07.91 1  
33 Tarnowski, Tyler 9 Syosset 2:08.26 1  
34 Pantazopoulos, Steven 12 Monroe-Woodbury 2:08.37 1  
35 Bordonaro, Matthew 11 Yorktown Heights 2:08.60 1  
36 White, jade 11 St Francis Prep 2:08.62 1  
37 Eldred, Dylan 11 Monroe-Woodbury 2:08.67 1  
38 Schaefer, Gareth 10 Northport 2:09.38 1  
39 Vitucci, Andy 12 Syosset 2:09.41 1  
40 Christie, David 11 North Salem 2:09.49 1  
41 Peinado, Sebastien 12 Edgemont 2:09.62 1  
42 McEntyre, J.T. 11 Monroe-Woodbury 2:09.66 1  
43 Horn, DJ 11 Eastport/Sou 2:09.95 1  
44 LaFemina, Adam 11 Bayport Blue Poi 2:09.99 1  
45 Termine, Nick 10 Northport 2:10.00 1  
46 Ahmed, Ahmed 10 Nyack 2:10.00 1  
47 Sullivan, Devin 10 Northport 2:10.53 1  
48 Robles, Evan 11 Brewster 2:10.58 1  
49 O'Shea, Stephen 11 Monroe-Woodbury 2:10.59 1  
50 Augustine, Biko 11 Prospect Heights 2:10.70 1  
51 Fox-Parenti, Max 11 East Meadow 2:10.73 1  
52 McGarry, Liam 10 Pearl River 2:10.73 1  
53 Kelly, Ian 10 Pearl River 2:10.75 1  
54 Carey, David 11 East Meadow 2:10.80 1  
55 Macari, Justin 11 Smithtown East 2:10.82 1  
56 Qureshi, Adam 11 East Meadow 2:11.04 1  
57 Detweiler, Ian 12 Kingston 2:11.51 1  
58 Ball, James 12 Ramapo 2:11.66 1  
59 Tinari, Brian 11 Northport 2:11.75 1  
60 Italiano, Tyler 9 Syosset 2:11.83 1  
61 Giraldez, James 10 Nyack 2:11.99 1  
62 Dylan, Adams 10 Bayport Blue Poi 2:12.54 1  
63 Morrissey, Ryan 11 Pelham Memorial 2:12.64 1  
64 Romero, Nelson 12 Bay Shore 2:12.71 1  
65 Lewis, Jimmy 11 Westwood Regiona 2:13.51 1  
66 Ambos, Nick 10 Croton Harmon 2:13.64 1  
67 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 9 Valhalla 2:13.68 1  
68 Hsi, Pete 11 Brewster 2:13.73 1  
69 Melfi, Louis 12 Eastport/Sou 2:14.11 1  
70 Ludemann, Kevin 10 Northport 2:14.29 1  
71 Miller, Charles 11 Nanuet 2:14.42 1  
72 Shriber, Jeremy 12 Monroe-Woodbury 2:14.63 1  
73 Branigan, Mike 9 Northport 2:14.64 1  
74 Cory, Greg 11 Beacon 2:14.71 1  
75 Bohlin, Kevin 12 Westwood Regiona 2:14.72 1  
76 Black, Jacob 10 Eastport/Sou 2:14.84 1  
77 D'Ambrosio, John 12 Bayport Blue Poi 2:15.27 1  
78 Delfay, Mike 8 Brewster 2:15.51 1  
79 Greenspan, Marc 12 Clarkstown North 2:15.82 1  
80 Gilson, Chris 12 Monroe-Woodbury 2:15.98 1  
81 Cruz, Brian 12 East Meadow 2:16.10 1  
82 De Los Rios, Erik 10 Brewster 2:16.40 1  
83 Stefankowski, Tomasz 10 North Salem 2:16.41 1  
84 Gonzalez, Gerardo 11 Clarkstown North 2:16.58 1  
85 Linares, Jamer 11 Nyack 2:16.62 1  
86 Alva, Anthony 11 North Rockland 2:16.92 1  
87 Schroeder, Nick 11 Westwood Regiona 2:16.98 1  
88 Jacobsen, Pat 10 Northport 2:17.04 1  
89 Michaelson, Jason 9 Syosset 2:17.30 1  
90 Pica, James 12 Northport 2:17.56 1  
91 O'Brien, Michael 10 Syosset 2:17.69 1  
92 Martin, Nathan 10 Erasmus Hall 2:17.71 1  
93 Hoelzi, Stephen 12 Syosset 2:17.76 1  
94 Jack, Robbins 9 Syosset 2:17.78 1  
95 Hoang, Dan 10 Yorktown Heights 2:17.85 1  
96 Sanso, Alexander 11 Monroe-Woodbury 2:17.86 1  
97 Saul, Brian 10 Erasmus Hall 2:18.44 1  
98 Braunagel, Michael 12 North Rockland 2:18.50 1  
99 Paukner, Max 12 Brewster 2:18.55 1  
100 Messemer, Billy 11 North Salem 2:19.22 1  
101 DeGaray, Brian 11 Brewster 2:19.31 1  
102 Heberer, Billy 9 Syosset 2:19.59 1  
103 Conforti, Miles 8 Syosset 2:19.61 1  
104 Dunn, Mark 11 North Rockland 2:19.79 1  
105 McGowan, Jack 10 Northport 2:20.03 1  
106 Rene, Shawn 9 Erasmus Hall 2:20.29 1  
107 Feder, Ben 9 Syosset 2:20.39 1  
108 Cunningham, Andrew 12 East Meadow 2:20.90 1  
109 Dallara, John 12 Nanuet 2:21.13 1  
110 Thall, Pat 9 Northport 2:21.22 1  
111 Walker, Matt 12 Clarkstown South 2:21.27 1  
112 Feldman, Jonathan 9 Lakeland/Panas 2:21.40 1  
113 Valenti, Domenic 11 East Meadow 2:21.93 1  
114 Lifrieri, John 10 Lakeland/Panas 2:22.65 1  
115 Doyle, Aidan 9 Cornwall Central 2:22.74 1  
116 Barbara, Jake 10 Brewster 2:23.04 1  
117 Wetzel, Joe 9 Northport 2:23.07 1  
118 Peattie, Robert 12 Bay Shore 2:23.82 1  
119 Singh, Amandeep 11 East Meadow 2:23.87 1  
120 Eagle, Brandon 9 East Meadow 2:23.92 1  
121 Fitz-gibbon, Alex 9 Ossining Senior 2:24.07 1  
122 Bisconti, Paul 9 Monroe-Woodbury 2:24.19 1  
123 Ormiston, Tom 10 Cornwall Central 2:24.63 1  
124 McHale, Anthony 10 Lakeland/Panas 2:24.96 1  
125 Acosta, RJ 10 Northport 2:25.01 1  
126 Multani, Prabnoor 10 East Meadow 2:25.17 1  
127 Scally, Steven 10 Syosset 2:26.21 1  
128 Anderson, Billy 9 Syosset 2:26.22 1  
129 Esswein, Michael 11 Syosset 2:26.61 1  
130 Almonte, Antonio 9 Ramapo 2:26.64 1  
131 Bishara, Bishoy 10 Monroe-Woodbury 2:27.48 1  
132 Clemente, Karl 10 Lakeland/Panas 2:27.56 1  
133 Wang, Arthur 9 Syosset 2:27.61 1  
134 Rivera, Austin 12 East Meadow 2:28.39 1  
135 Palau, Adam 11 Nanuet 2:28.43 1  
136 Morange, William 9 North Rockland 2:29.46 1  
137 Gosalia, Chirag 10 East Meadow 2:29.57 1  
138 Scully, Timothy 10 Monroe-Woodbury 2:30.02 1  
139 Caidor, Josue 9 Clara Barton 2:30.16 1  
140 Sullivan, Kyle 9 Cornwall Central 2:30.21 1  
141 carrillo, daniel 10 Spring Valley 2:32.20 1  
142 Malandrucullo, Joe 10 Lakeland/Panas 2:33.25 1  
143 Hinckley, Scott 11 Nanuet 2:33.97 1  
144 Stephens, Richard 9 North Rockland 2:34.45 1  
145 White, Matt 10 Cornwall Central 2:34.80 1  
146 Joyce, Liam 9 North Rockland 2:34.87 1  
147 Allan, James 9 Lakeland/Panas 2:35.47 1  
148 Ludemann, Brian 10 Northport 2:36.14 1  
149 Abbott, Kevin 10 Cornwall Central 2:36.18 1  
150 Lewis, Michael 9 Lakeland/Panas 2:38.54 1  
151 Spence, Rojon 9 Clara Barton 2:39.49 1  
152 Russo, Kevin 10 Lakeland/Panas 2:42.37 1  
153 Pedretti, Matt 9 Lakeland/Panas 2:44.51 1  
154 Cox, Ryan 9 Lakeland/Panas 2:47.77 1  
155 Pratico, Jonathan 9 Lakeland/Panas 2:50.42 1  
156 Duffner, Cole 9 Monroe-Woodbury 2:53.08 1  
157 Ramsey, Matthew 10 Cornwall Central 2:56.41 1  
158 Kebede, Haenock 10 Lakeland/Panas 3:05.76 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brennan, Kieran 12 Pearl River 4:19.97 1  
2 Love, Taylor 12 Rye 4:20.56 1  
3 Odin, Chris 11 Northport 4:25.45 1  
4 Nwana, Simon 10 Syosset 4:25.95 1  
5 Cross, Ryan 12 Suffern 4:26.78 1  
6 Gavigan, Luke 9 Tappan Zee 4:28.47 1  
7 Meehan, Tommy 10 Eastport/Sou 4:28.58 1  
8 Antonacci, John 11 Bayport Blue Poi 4:29.10 1  
9 Hatch, David 11 Northport 4:29.54 1  
10 Wetzel, Joe 9 Northport 4:30.17 1  
11 kotch, Nate 12 Tappan Zee 4:30.52 1  
12 Malebranche, James 11 Kellenberg 4:31.70 1  
13 Maguire, Justin 12 Brewster 4:31.93 1  
14 Carr, Charlie 12 Brewster 4:33.60 1  
15 Albino, Eric 12 Minisink Valley 4:34.66 1  
16 McNiff, Stephen 12 Pearl River 4:35.38 1  
17 Hernandez, Llanie 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:35.77 1  
18 Arbuco, Bobby 12 Clarkstown South 4:36.32 1  
19 Vitucci, Andy 12 Syosset 4:36.65 1  
20 Moran, Pietro 11 Hackley 4:36.88 1  
21 Borkenstein, Daniel 11 Edgemont 4:38.28 1  
22 Shulock, Gavin 12 Smithtown East 4:39.37 1  
23 Kalny, Marc 11 Kellenberg 4:39.42 1  
24 O'Brien, Chris 12 Tappan Zee 4:40.01 1  
25 Schaefer, Gareth 10 Northport 4:40.05 1  
26 Jake, Schlessinger 10 Syosset 4:40.66 1  
27 Cortina, Nick 12 Brewster 4:41.02 1  
28 Kramer, Alex 11 Northport 4:41.30 1  
29 Gulick, Conor 11 Suffern 4:41.39 1  
30 Cho, Steven 10 Suffern 4:41.48 1  
31 Bertrand, Alex 11 Syosset 4:43.06 1  
32 Acito, Jake 10 North Salem 4:43.23 1  
33 Vetri, Robert 11 Bayport Blue Poi 4:43.50 1  
34 Zicchino, Campbell 11 Westwood Regiona 4:43.54 1  
35 Tener, Simon 12 Kellenberg 4:44.50 1  
36 Vecchio, Michael 10 Cornwall Central 4:44.52 1  
37 Shea, James 11 Yorktown Heights 4:44.60 1  
38 Branch, Nick 11 Cornwall Central 4:44.63 1  
39 Boston, Tim 10 Suffern 4:45.12 1  
40 Rose, Zach 12 Clarkstown North 4:45.25 1  
41 Termine, Nick 10 Northport 4:45.35 1  
42 Kane, Chris 12 Tappan Zee 4:46.41 1  
43 Long, Steve 11 Tappan Zee 4:47.03 1  
44 Macari, Justin 11 Smithtown East 4:47.13 1  
45 Dylan, Adams 10 Bayport Blue Poi 4:47.17 1  
46 Bowen, Alan 11 Suffern 4:47.54 1  
47 Thurau, Dan 10 Cornwall Central 4:47.86 1  
48 Reyes, Jeffery 8 Bay Shore 4:48.55 1  
49 Cacace, Chris 11 Hackley 4:49.28 1  
50 Dean, Ash 11 Mahopac 4:49.45 1  
51 Ferguson, T.J. 12 Minisink Valley 4:49.86 1  
52 Scinta, Nate 10 Pelham Memorial 4:50.11 1  
53 Tarnowski, Tyler 9 Syosset 4:50.22 1  
54 Barbara, Nick 12 Brewster 4:50.37 1  
55 De Los Rios, Erik 10 Brewster 4:51.06 1  
56 Sheerin, Eamon 10 Syosset 4:51.26 1  
57 Baffuto, Matt 9 Pelham Memorial 4:51.85 1  
58 McGowan, Jack 10 Northport 4:52.29 1  
59 Melcer, Eric 10 Smithtown East 4:52.37 1  
60 Diaz, Dan 9 Clarkstown North 4:53.11 1  
61 Teese, Patrick 9 Smithtown East 4:53.12 1  
62 Flanagan, Patrick 10 Tappan Zee 4:53.57 1  
63 Butler, Connor 10 Mahopac 4:54.21 1  
64 Melnick, Alex 11 Minisink Valley 4:54.91 1  
65 Acosta, RJ 10 Northport 4:54.97 1  
66 Pantazopoulos, Steven 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:55.25 1  
67 Greene, Winfield 12 Brewster 4:55.37 1  
68 Clinton, Joey 12 Pearl River 4:55.61 1  
69 McEntyre, J.T. 11 Monroe-Woodbury 4:55.99 1  
70 Arcuri, Rich 11 Bay Shore 4:56.00 1  
71 Gilson, Chris 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:56.18 1  
72 Shriber, Jeremy 12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:56.90 1  
73 Nakamura, Shota 9 Edgemont 4:57.33 1  
74 Ramada, Farris 11 Mahopac 4:57.57 1  
75 Fedio, Eric 9 Brewster 4:57.66 1  
76 Raskopf, Luke 12 North Salem 4:58.03 1  
77 Ricci, Michael 11 North Rockland 4:58.14 1  
78 Vignali, Alex 10 Clarkstown North 4:58.20 1  
79 Fiore, Luciano 9 Bay Shore 4:58.55 1  
80 Allen, Lee 11 Clarkstown North 4:59.05 1  
81 Qureshi, Adam 11 East Meadow 4:59.37 1  
82 O'Neill, Jonathon 11 Clarkstown South 4:59.40 1  
83 Doyle, Aidan 9 Cornwall Central 4:59.41 1  
84 Schwarz, Jack 10 Pearl River 4:59.46 1  
85 Schwarz, Dylan 11 East Meadow 4:59.69 1  
86 Jack, Robbins 9 Syosset 4:59.79 1  
87 Raquet, Matt 11 Clarkstown North 4:59.82 1  
88 Van Berk, Martijn 12 Brewster 4:59.86 1  
89 Mohunlal, Derek 11 Suffern 5:00.72 1  
90 Araujo, Alan 10 Clarkstown South 5:00.87 1  
91 Braunagel, Michael 12 North Rockland 5:00.98 1  
92 Dwyer, Shane 9 St Francis Prep 5:00.99 1  
93 Mohunlal, Dan 11 Suffern 5:01.06 1  
94 Sanders, Scott 12 East Meadow 5:01.09 1  
95 Kadi, Talih 11 James Madison 5:01.29 1  
96 O'Connor, Matthew 12 Minisink Valley 5:01.44 1  
97 Delfay, Mike 8 Brewster 5:01.85 1  
98 Dolan, Michael 11 Clarkstown North 5:02.05 1  
100 Farrell, Evan 12 Clarkstown North 5:02.47 1  
99 Canals, Matthew 11 North Rockland 5:02.47 1  
101 Stankes, Nick 9 East Meadow 5:02.54 1  
102 Foy, Nick 12 Brewster 5:02.70 1  
103 Salaway, Brian 11 Bayport Blue Poi 5:02.77 1  
104 Bedrosian, Samuel 11 Brewster 5:02.90 1  
105 Mauriello, Troy 11 Suffern 5:03.30 1  
106 Sweeney, Ryan 11 Ossining Senior 5:03.77 1  
107 Jacobsen, Micky 11 North Salem 5:03.83 1  
108 Joseph, Kareem 9 Clara Barton 5:03.95 1  
109 Colangali, Anthony 9 St Francis Prep 5:04.31 1  
110 Davis, Brendan 11 Cornwall Central 5:04.87 1  
111 Hehir, Patrick 9 Tappan Zee 5:05.09 1  
112 Burke, Liam 9 Tappan Zee 5:05.13 1  
113 Jacobsen, Pat 10 Northport 5:05.32 1  
114 Miranda, Jonathan 9 East Meadow 5:05.82 1  
115 Robles, Evan 11 Brewster 5:06.09 1  
116 Kohlbrenner, Conor 12 Tappan Zee 5:06.16 1  
117 Linkoff, Alex 12 Clarkstown North 5:06.23 1  
118 Moran, John 10 Bay Shore 5:06.24 1  
119 Bohlin, Kevin 12 Westwood Regiona 5:06.74 1  
120 Paukner, Max 12 Brewster 5:07.33 1  
121 Heberer, Billy 9 Syosset 5:08.00 1  
122 Kaplan, John 10 Bayport Blue Poi 5:08.34 1  
123 Dunn, Mark 11 North Rockland 5:08.37 1  
124 Lapar, Robert 9 St Francis Prep 5:08.43 1  
125 Gabishya, Jack 12 Clarkstown South 5:09.60 1  
126 Skelly, Jack 12 Tappan Zee 5:09.77 1  
127 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 9 Valhalla 5:10.31 1  
128 Stam, Jake 11 Mahopac 5:10.32 1  
129 Malinowski, Joe 10 Carmel 5:10.33 1  
130 Hoelzi, Stephen 12 Syosset 5:10.42 1  
131 Dioguardi, Jed 10 Hackley 5:10.95 1  
132 Burrill, Chris 9 Clarkstown South 5:11.26 1  
133 Burdett, Addison 9 North Salem 5:12.25 1  
134 Kirschner, Isaac 11 Edgemont 5:12.53 1  
135 Hennelly, Pat 8 Suffern 5:12.55 1  
136 Camarda, Dan 12 Smithtown East 5:12.74 1  
137 DeGaray, Brian 11 Brewster 5:12.84 1  
138 McVeety, Tim 12 Smithtown East 5:12.93 1  
139 Kumar, Kbhi 12 Edgemont 5:13.45 1  
140 Archibald, Kazz 11 Clara Barton 5:14.05 1  
141 Herrmann, Eric 9 Smithtown East 5:14.22 1  
142 Walsh, Kevin 12 Beacon 5:14.48 1  
143 Michaelson, Jason 9 Syosset 5:14.83 1  
144 Peattie, Robert 12 Bay Shore 5:15.17 1  
145 Kelly, Liam 9 Brewster 5:15.41 1  
146 Fox-Parenti, Max 11 East Meadow 5:15.80 1  
147 Vishwanathan, Navneet 10 Nanuet 5:16.27 1  
148 Garcia, Anderson 12 Hackley 5:17.71 1  
149 Lipsky, Zachary 12 Monroe-Woodbury 5:18.80 1  
150 Duncan, Jimmy 12 Brewster 5:19.66 1  
151 Muenzer, Matt 10 Clarkstown South 5:20.46 1  
152 Walker, Matt 12 Clarkstown South 5:20.55 1  
153 Londa, Evan 11 Carmel 5:20.74 1  
154 Barbara, Jake 10 Brewster 5:21.06 1  
155 McGeever, Kevin 11 Pearl River 5:21.23 1  
156 Higgins, Liam 10 Pearl River 5:21.55 1  
157 Multani, Prabnoor 10 East Meadow 5:21.68 1  
158 Defieux, Ben 11 Bay Shore 5:22.35 1  
159 Hamann, Linus 11 Yorktown Heights 5:22.72 1  
160 Boyko, Devin 10 Pearl River 5:22.93 1  
161 Ruiz, Luis 10 Suffern 5:23.97 1  
162 carrillo, daniel 10 Spring Valley 5:24.01 1  
163 Gosalia, Chirag 10 East Meadow 5:24.25 1  
164 Breen, Chris 12 Hackley 5:24.63 1  
165 Singh, Amandeep 11 East Meadow 5:25.45 1  
166 Eagle, Brandon 9 East Meadow 5:25.75 1  
167 Cory, Greg 11 Beacon 5:26.27 1  
168 Vega, Noel 9 North Rockland 5:27.98 1  
169 Romero, Nelson 12 Bay Shore 5:28.60 1  
170 Morange, William 9 North Rockland 5:28.72 1  
171 Ophir, Dylan 10 Hackley 5:28.90 1  
172 Cramer, Avery 7 Suffern 5:29.04 1  
173 Mace, Aaron 9 Brewster 5:29.18 1  
174 Rubin, Spencer 10 Carmel 5:30.06 1  
175 Craig, Noah 9 Bay Shore 5:30.42 1  
176 O'Neill, Kyle 10 Pearl River 5:30.71 1  
177 Dowd, James 9 Suffern 5:32.51 1  
178 Lemus, Brian 10 Brewster 5:32.53 1  
179 Stephens, Richard 9 North Rockland 5:32.93 1  
180 Sweet, Jacob 10 Carmel 5:33.34 1  
181 Grau, Zach 10 Clarkstown South 5:33.61 1  
182 Ng, Russell 11 Beacon 5:35.97 1  
183 Pereira, Joe 11 Suffern 5:38.53 1  
184 Palau, Adam 11 Nanuet 5:39.64 1  
185 Rivera, Austin 12 East Meadow 5:39.87 1  
186 O'Neill, Ryan 10 Pearl River 5:40.08 1  
187 Joyce, Liam 9 North Rockland 5:40.21 1  
188 Hsi, Pete 11 Brewster 5:41.14 1  
189 Enderley, Ken 12 Clarkstown South 5:41.49 1  
190 Ramirez-Lemus, Joe 9 Brewster 5:41.54 1  
191 Alvarez, Damon 11 Brewster 5:41.68 1  
192 Hersch, Alex 11 Hackley 5:42.16 1  
193 Catalano, Kyle 9 Brewster 5:42.84 1  
194 Spence, Rojon 9 Clara Barton 5:42.90 1  
195 Medici, Frank 9 Hackley 5:43.65 1  
196 Horsford, Brandon 12 Beacon 5:44.12 1  
197 Klamrowski, Mark 12 Suffern 5:44.29 1  
198 Riggs, Conor 9 Pearl River 5:44.98 1  
199 Caidor, Josue 9 Clara Barton 5:45.34 1  
200 O'Meara, Phil 9 Pearl River 5:46.39 1  
201 Imor, John 9 Brewster 5:47.11 1  
202 Cruz, Jon 11 Beacon 5:49.11 1  
203 Brophy, Paul 9 North Rockland 5:49.76 1  
204 Dowd, Tim 11 Beacon 5:53.39 1  
205 Choi, Wooyoung 10 Clarkstown South 6:10.79 1  
206 Cashin, Connor 12 Beacon 6:40.59 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dickinson, James 11 Northport 9:29.75 1  
2 Grady, Sean 12 East Meadow 9:32.53 1  
3 Ward, Evan 12 Suffern 9:35.21 1  
4 McGowan, Tim 10 Northport 9:37.72 1  
5 LaFemina, Adam 11 Bayport Blue Poi 9:41.47 1  
6 Collins, Kyle 12 Suffern 9:43.17 1  
7 Cook, Brian 10 Pearl River 9:43.34 1  
8 Muniz, Benito 9 Carmel 9:43.46 1  
9 Shah, Kunal 10 Lakeland/Panas 9:45.04 1  
10 Vettom, Shawn 12 Suffern 9:45.10 1  
11 Grady, Michael 9 East Meadow 9:45.43 1  
12 Calamia, Rob 12 Smithtown East 9:46.64 1  
13 Burdett, Cullin 11 North Salem 9:46.98 1  
14 Purdy, Liam 10 North Rockland 9:47.67 1  
15 Kaufmann, Brad 11 East Meadow 9:49.78 1  
16 Flach, Jason 12 Suffern 9:53.43 1  
17 McDermott, Ben 9 Pearl River 9:55.25 1  
18 Vasquez, Galo 11 Lakeland/Panas 9:56.60 1  
19 Bernard, Brett 12 North Rockland 9:57.96 1  
20 Jeffrey, Asaad 10 North Rockland 9:59.85 1  
21 Vetri, Robert 11 Bayport Blue Poi 10:02.18 1  
22 Antonacci, John 11 Bayport Blue Poi 10:04.84 1  
23 Feeney, Damian 11 North Rockland 10:09.75 1  
24 Shah, Veeral 9 Lakeland/Panas 10:13.88 1  
25 McEvoy, Kieran 11 Hackley 10:15.81 1  
26 Vitucci, Tommy 10 Syosset 10:16.17 1  
27 Guglielmo, Michael 11 Clarkstown South 10:18.60 1  
28 Gosalia, Jigar 11 East Meadow 10:19.93 1  
29 Sun, Kevin 11 Syosset 10:21.13 1  
30 Struhl, Adam 10 Syosset 10:23.54 1  
31 Zicchino, Campbell 11 Westwood Regiona 10:25.59 1  
32 Vazquez, Vincent 10 North Rockland 10:28.51 1  
33 Gates, David 10 Nyack 10:28.55 1  
34 Ramaswamy, Akshay 9 Lakeland/Panas 10:33.07 1  
35 Edsall, Brian 11 Pearl River 10:33.80 1  
36 Maher, Sawyer 9 Carmel 10:35.04 1  
37 Shallabi, Joe 11 Hackley 10:35.17 1  
38 Italiano, Tyler 9 Syosset 10:36.03 1  
39 Ilie, Brandon 10 Pearl River 10:36.61 1  
40 Swift, Matt 10 Lakeland/Panas 10:37.43 1  
41 Mahoney, Michael 9 Pearl River 10:38.10 1  
42 Carey, David 11 East Meadow 10:38.57 1  
43 Thall, Pat 9 Northport 10:38.81 1  
44 Bishara, Bishoy 10 Monroe-Woodbury 10:39.43 1  
45 Schnalzer, Stephen 10 North Rockland 10:40.17 1  
46 Hekker, Tim 10 North Rockland 10:40.35 1  
47 Norris, Will 12 Bay Shore 10:41.61 1  
48 Triana, Paul 9 North Rockland 10:44.06 1  
49 Kaplan, John 10 Bayport Blue Poi 10:46.62 1  
50 Conforti, Miles 8 Syosset 10:46.97 1  
51 Rizzo, Peter 12 North Rockland 10:48.79 1  
52 Eldred, Dylan 11 Monroe-Woodbury 10:49.85 1  
53 Vinolas, Kevin 9 Minisink Valley 10:50.66 1  
54 Morelli, Nick 10 Clarkstown South 10:51.44 1  
55 Carpenter, Ethan 9 Smithtown East 10:51.62 1  
56 Dowd, James 8 Pearl River 10:52.32 1  
57 Feldman, Jonathan 9 Lakeland/Panas 10:53.36 1  
58 Lemoine, Matthew 9 North Rockland 10:54.17 1  
59 Lapari, Chris 12 St Francis Prep 10:54.90 1  
60 Feeney, James 9 North Rockland 10:56.06 1  
61 Buchan, Jimmy 11 Pearl River 10:56.22 1  
62 Smyth, Kyle 10 Pearl River 10:57.65 1  
63 Mallon, Liam 9 North Rockland 10:58.32 1  
64 Miller, Charles 11 Nanuet 11:00.87 1  
65 Broere, Brandon 10 Northport 11:01.67 1  
66 Martin, James 12 Northport 11:03.31 1  
67 Salaway, Brian 11 Bayport Blue Poi 11:04.47 1  
68 Carter, Shane 10 North Rockland 11:05.48 1  
69 Reinesch, CJ 10 Northport 11:14.70 1  
70 Mahoney, Sean 9 Pearl River 11:16.18 1  
71 Grusky, Bobby 12 Hackley 11:16.75 1  
72 Scally, Steven 10 Syosset 11:18.62 1  
73 Hughes, Terence 11 Pearl River 11:18.69 1  
74 Cunningham, Andrew 12 East Meadow 11:22.00 1  
75 O'Shea, Stephen 11 Monroe-Woodbury 11:28.34 1  
76 Pisano, Nicholas 10 Lakeland/Panas 11:29.09 1  
77 Lewis, Brenden 12 Minisink Valley 11:30.48 1  
78 Iannarelli, Jesse 10 North Rockland 11:30.57 1  
79 Heald, Alex 7 Lakeland/Panas 11:31.23 1  
80 Corbert, Nick 9 St Francis Prep 11:31.71 1  
81 Sussmann, Stephen 11 Monroe-Woodbury 11:33.53 1  
82 Maio, Nick 9 North Rockland 11:35.18 1  
83 Russell, Aidan 8 Pearl River 11:40.54 1  
84 Coley, Adrian 10 North Rockland 11:42.03 1  
85 Bisconti, Paul 9 Monroe-Woodbury 11:52.68 1  
86 Pagano, Chris 10 North Rockland 11:57.99 1  
87 Prigge, Chris 10 Pearl River 12:01.37 1  
88 Allan, James 9 Lakeland/Panas 12:05.87 1  
89 Morton, Tyler 9 Monroe-Woodbury 12:12.85 1  
90 Lowe, Ryan 10 Monroe-Woodbury 12:46.56 1  
91 Malandrucullo, Joe 10 Lakeland/Panas 12:48.45 1  
-- Lam, David 10 Syosset DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Kadesh 12 Bay Shore 15.01 1  
2 Garzia, Chris 12 East Meadow 15.20 1  
3 brown, orion 12 Kingston 15.26 1  
4 Walker, Alex 11 Suffern 15.93 1  
5 Thorne, Dan 10 Northport 16.18 1  
6 Dorsainvil, Kervins 12 Ramapo 16.37 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Garzia, Chris 12 East Meadow 15.59 1  
2 Roberts, Kadesh 12 Bay Shore 15.75 2  
3 brown, orion 12 Kingston 15.81 3  
4 Thorne, Dan 10 Northport 16.00 5  
5 Walker, Alex 11 Suffern 16.29 7  
6 Dorsainvil, Kervins 12 Ramapo 16.51 6  
7 Bettex, Kyle 11 East Meadow 16.56 4  
8 Santiago, Myles 11 Kingston 16.94 5  
9 Lueders, Hans 12 Pearl River 17.13 8  
10 Johnson, Kamal 12 Brewster 17.49 4  
11 Hadaller, David 12 Monroe-Woodbury 17.72 8  
12 Taylor, Richie 12 Brewster 17.82 6  
13 Kirkpatrick, Connor 12 Brewster 17.83 9  
14 Bagno, Chris 11 Northport 17.85 1  
15 Boddy, Chris 11 Clarkstown North 17.86 6  
16 Magnolio, Dario 10 Bayport Blue Poi 17.87 1  
17 Ortega, Jan 11 Nyack 17.96 2  
18 Booker, Brandon 9 Beacon 17.99 1  
19 Wong, Eric 12 Smithtown East 18.02 8  
20 Raymond, Janathan 10 North Rockland 18.06 3  
21 Soder, Dylan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 18.50 5  
22 Acera, Rafaiel 10 Spring Valley 18.65 8  
23 Finucane, Shamus 11 North Rockland 18.70 9  
24 Wall, Pat 12 Rye 18.86 2  
25 Towse, Chase 10 Northport 18.99 4  
26 Etkind, Josh 9 Clarkstown North 19.02 7  
27 Gray, Jared 11 Bayport Blue Poi 19.09 3  
28 Hinds, Malik 9 Bay Shore 19.18 9  
29 Claxton, Will 9 Smithtown East 19.23 2  
30 Baptiste, Anthony 12 North Rockland 19.41 3  
31 Jaiteh, Demba 11 North Rockland 19.46 4  
32 Licata, Ryan 11 Bayport Blue Poi 19.51 2  
33 Besas, Allen 10 Monroe-Woodbury 19.58 1  
34 Hallahan, Troy 9 Smithtown East 19.71 4  
35 Wilson, Tarique 9 North Rockland 19.73 7  
36 Hamrlicek, Jeff 10 Bayport Blue Poi 19.82 6  
37 Planeta, Will 10 Suffern 19.96 6  
38 Kleinberger, Jason 11 Pearl River 20.08 3  
39 Kexner, Michael 10 Clarkstown North 20.08 9  
40 Mehu, Fregens 10 Ramapo 20.36 7  
41 Gonzales, Alex 9 North Rockland 20.43 7  
42 Vo, Peter 9 East Meadow 20.45 5  
43 Sergile, Fletcher 10 Spring Valley 20.57 7  
44 Benkovic, Justin 9 North Rockland 20.80 8  
45 Alva, Chris 10 North Rockland 20.92 8  
46 Alonso, Diego 10 North Rockland 21.36 6  
47 Besas, Ethan 10 Monroe-Woodbury 21.48 4  
48 Lousell, Richard 10 North Rockland 21.82 9  
49 Apronti, Sam 12 Yorktown Heights 22.09 3  
50 Henriquez, Edison 9 North Rockland 22.33 1  
51 Lacassade, Kieran 9 North Rockland 23.54 2  
52 Velez, Wilfredo 9 Suffern 26.38 5  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Kadesh 12 Bay Shore 54.30 1  
2 Tmimi, Amin 11 Monroe-Woodbury 55.98 1  
3 Walker, Alex 11 Suffern 58.06 1  
4 Hadaller, David 12 Monroe-Woodbury 58.48 2  
5 Dorsainvil, Kervins 12 Ramapo 58.76 2  
6 Roberts, Kareem 11 Bay Shore 59.51 2  
7 brown, orion 12 Kingston 1:00.40 3  
8 Knaster, Ross 11 Syosset 1:00.70 3  
9 Raymond, Janathan 10 North Rockland 1:01.09 2  
10 Bagno, Chris 11 Northport 1:01.35 2  
11 Booker, Brandon 9 Beacon 1:01.59 3  
12 Wall, Pat 12 Rye 1:01.66 1  
13 Soder, Dylan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 1:02.69 8  
14 Albert, Antonio 11 St Francis Prep 1:02.95 3  
15 Baptiste, Anthony 12 North Rockland 1:03.22 3  
16 Sessa, Nick 10 Bayport Blue Poi 1:03.30 7  
17 Newland, Andre 11 Hackley 1:03.44 6  
18 Wilson, Tarique 9 North Rockland 1:03.46 5  
19 Magnolio, Dario 10 Bayport Blue Poi 1:03.98 5  
20 Wong, Eric 12 Smithtown East 1:04.33 4  
21 Lafferty, Matthew 10 Eastport/Sou 1:04.66 7  
22 Kelly, Sean 12 Yorktown Heights 1:04.84 4  
23 Kexner, Michael 10 Clarkstown North 1:05.00 4  
24 Licata, Ryan 11 Bayport Blue Poi 1:05.15 5  
25 Ortega, Jan 11 Nyack 1:05.32 6  
26 francois, nicholson 10 Spring Valley 1:05.53 5  
27 Towse, Chase 10 Northport 1:06.03 4  
28 Hamrlicek, Jeff 10 Bayport Blue Poi 1:06.17 6  
29 Claxton, Will 9 Smithtown East 1:06.66 8  
30 Finucane, Shamus 11 North Rockland 1:06.81 7  
31 London, Rhasson 12 Kingston 1:07.14 5  
32 Gonzales, Alex 9 North Rockland 1:07.25 11  
33 Kleinberger, Jason 11 Pearl River 1:07.26 9  
34 Zicchino, Campbell 11 Westwood Regiona 1:07.53 4  
35 Jaiteh, Demba 11 North Rockland 1:07.85 8  
36 Hinds, Malik 9 Bay Shore 1:07.97 6  
37 Reilly, Tim 11 Yorktown Heights 1:08.63 10  
38 Jiminez, Eric 11 East Meadow 1:08.82 6  
39 Vo, Peter 9 East Meadow 1:09.18 9  
40 Laurent, Rich 12 Clarkstown South 1:09.87 8  
41 Planeta, Will 10 Suffern 1:10.37 10  
42 Russo, Michael 11 Cornwall Central 1:10.77 7  
43 Etkind, Josh 9 Clarkstown North 1:10.92 8  
44 Miscione, William 10 Lakeland/Panas 1:11.00 10  
45 Anand, Jatan 11 Syosset 1:11.09 4  
46 Alva, Chris 10 North Rockland 1:11.62 10  
47 Mello, Erik 10 Bayport Blue Poi 1:12.43 7  
48 Lousell, Richard 10 North Rockland 1:12.77 9  
49 Chen, Andy 10 Monroe-Woodbury 1:14.35 9  
50 Chimbo, John 9 Lakeland/Panas 1:15.00 10  
51 Alonso, Diego 10 North Rockland 1:15.05 9  
52 Henriquez, Edison 9 North Rockland 1:15.91 11  
53 Miranda, Kevin 10 Lakeland/Panas 1:16.36 10  
54 Marrero, John 9 Kingston 1:17.06 7  
55 Daly, Noah 10 Clarkstown South 1:17.31 9  
56 Young, Trayson 9 Lakeland/Panas 1:22.28 11  
57 Lacassade, Kieran 9 North Rockland 1:26.78 11  
-- Cranston, Ryan 12 Clarkstown South FS 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Campbell, Cort,
Rene, Braithew
  Erasmus Hall 46.27 1  
2 Scott, Mehu,
Brown, Mcdonald
  Ramapo 46.32 2  
3 Ashkenaz, Sample,
Vartonov, Ouassil
  Syosset 47.14 1  
4 Amnott, Gangemi,
Louis, Kachou
  Cornwall Central 47.18 1  
5 Valle, Devin,
Pahiakos, Kexner
  Clarkstown North 47.20 2  
6 Wilson, Nebiker,
Cooper, Jasmin
  Monroe-Woodbury 47.56 2  
7 Aggrey, Dacres,
Shah, Hodges
  Lakeland/Panas 47.70 1  
8 Manwarin, Powell,
Mendez, Battle
  Prospect Heights 48.71 3  
9 Louis, Clarke-W,
Brown, Clarke-W
  Clara Barton 48.85 3  
10 Fabian, Jaenty,
Macholz, Luft
  Northport 49.16 1  
11 doyle, guitierr,
Robinson, Gaye
  Kingston 49.98 3  
12 Salazar, Burnett,
Verde, Lawal
  Beacon 50.72 3  
13 Sterling, Gonzales,
Alonso, Hernande
  North Rockland 50.90 2  
14 Goldstei, Francisc,
LeWarn, McWillia
  Tappan Zee 51.32 3  
15 Blaney, Child,
Sloane, Raguso
  Yorktown Heights 52.56 3  
16 Jouvanis, Merkle,
Richette, Haas
  Westwood Regiona 55.15 4  
17 Weldon, Ilie,
Ilie, Belz
  Pearl River 55.76 4  
18 Arvoy, Maser,
Sorbella, Tierney
  Carmel 1:02.36 4  
-- Lin, Teneriel,
Hatzelma, Canha
  East Meadow DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Ramapo 43.25 1  
2 Relay Team   Prospect Heights 43.92 1  
3 Relay Team   St Francis Prep 44.89 1  
4 Relay Team   Lakeland/Panas 45.04 1  
5 Relay Team   Hackley 45.10 1  
6 Relay Team   Cornwall Central 45.13 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Valcin, Gordon,
Jocelyn, Salvodon
  Ramapo 43.62 3  
2 Tudor, Mckenzie,
Stancil, Carter
  Prospect Heights 44.19 1  
3 Ngbokoli, Norris,
Dais, Parnell
  Hackley 44.93 3  
4 Henderso, Dinh,
Thompson, Wisdom
  St Francis Prep 45.17 1  
5 Mejia, Guyon,
Stewart, Christia
  Lakeland/Panas 45.33 5  
6 Isales, Vega,
Combs, Hall
  Cornwall Central 45.41 4  
7 Lugo, Roche,
Cruz, Jeantel
  North Rockland 45.74 5  
8 Cineius, Ali,
Henry, Walker
  Suffern 45.92 5  
9 Basel, Martinet,
Thorne, Cusak
  Northport 46.23 1  
10 Demosthe, Johnson,
Abdallat, Roker
  Clarkstown South 46.27 3  
11 Constant, Eato,
Phillips, Scott
  Bay Shore 46.30 2  
12 Tareque, Byabusha,
Rinaldi, Murray
  Ossining Senior 46.38 2  
13 Malone, Marone,
Lafferty, Laguerra
  Eastport/Sou 47.37 4  
14 Blumer, Conti,
Harrison, Catalano
  Westwood Regiona 47.81 2  
15 Perez, Gheevarg,
Leddy, Verticch
  Yorktown Heights 48.28 2  
16 Ortega, Vasser,
Pineda, Lane
  Nyack 49.05 4  
17 Mattessi, Bisesto,
Perez, Raines
  Valhalla 49.68 1  
18 Bautista, Kidd,
Candelar, Mann
  East Meadow 51.45 3  
19 Samuels, Guercio,
Wright, Wong
  Carmel 52.06 5  
20 Kraft, Busch,
Rodrigue, Sessa
  Bayport Blue Poi 52.37 3  
-- Patrigne, Kirton,
Eze, Giordani
  Monroe-Woodbury DNF 2  
-- Marrero, Nagasars,
Yamawaki, Henry
  Kingston DQ 2  
-- David, Peters,
Oyesanya, Kemp
  James Madison DQ 5  
-- Sumbu, Pitts,
Opawoye, Alvareng
  Yonkers DQ 4  
-- Delay, O'Connor,
Devin, Samuels
  Clarkstown North DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jocelyn, Gordon,
Corbin, Dorsainv
  Ramapo 1:32.56 1  
2 Carter, Mckenzie,
Tudor, Stancil
  Prospect Heights 1:32.63 1  
3 Dinh, Thompson,
Wisdom, Henderso
  St Francis Prep 1:33.09 2  
4 Akinleye, Christia,
Guyon, Stewart
  Lakeland/Panas 1:33.14 2  
5 Relay Team   The Masters 1:36.52 3  
6 Saul, Richards,
Graham, Kemp
  Erasmus Hall 1:36.82 2  
7 Job, Zabar,
O'Connor, Johnson
  Clarkstown North 1:37.28 2  
8 Basel, Martinet,
Cusak, Thorne
  Northport 1:37.35 1  
9 Catalano, Cofronce,
Bohlin, Lewis
  Westwood Regiona 1:38.26 3  
10 Eato, Newkirk,
Benavide, Lawrence
  Bay Shore 1:38.36 3  
11 Friedle, Gervais,
Grove, Hulle
  Minisink Valley 1:39.22 4  
12 brown, Robinson,
Jones, Gaye
  Kingston 1:39.78 4  
13 Tisbe, Rodolphe,
Finucane, Desir
  North Rockland 1:44.59 3  
14 Villator, Wilkowsk,
Healy, Zubair
  East Meadow 1:45.00 3  
15 Raines, Bisesto,
Mattessi, Perez
  Valhalla 1:45.70 4  
16 Tareque, Byabusha,
Rinaldi, Murray
  Ossining Senior 1:49.17 3  
17 Thom, Occhipin,
Ferrante, Ambos
  Croton Harmon 1:49.27 4  
-- Pitts, Momoduo,
Sumbu, Wilson-K
  Yonkers DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Campbell, Cort,
Saul, Martin
  Erasmus Hall 3:36.69 1  
2 Clarke, Francisc,
Gavigan, LeWarn
  Tappan Zee 3:41.28 2  
3 Scott, Mcdonald,
Larquet, Personna
  Ramapo 3:42.85 1  
4 Ludemann, Acosta,
Jacobsen, Termine
  Northport 3:43.31 2  
5 Clarke-W, Joseph,
Thomas, Louis
  Clara Barton 3:45.93 1  
6 Amnott, Rosario,
Louis, Gangemi
  Cornwall Central 3:46.74 1  
7 Telesco, Brown,
Smith, Booker
  Beacon 3:47.86 3  
8 Mello, Magnolio,
Faherty, Hamrlice
  Bayport Blue Poi 3:49.72 2  
9 Shah, Shah,
Parker, Mclean
  Lakeland/Panas 3:50.37 1  
10 De Los R, Catalano,
Barbara, Delfay
  Brewster 3:54.22 1  
11 Burrill, Grau,
Grau, Holland
  Clarkstown South 3:56.04 2  
12 Chen, Besas,
Richards, Viccaro
  Monroe-Woodbury 3:56.25 2  
13 Tarnowsk, Italiano,
Sheerin, Mittlema
  Syosset 4:00.38 2  
14 Archimed, Haber,
Kiel, Huq
  Clarkstown North 4:03.96 3  
15 Shea, Balleste,
Ignacio, Granozio
  Yorktown Heights 4:07.05 2  
16 Lousell, Lee,
Abellard, Alonso
  North Rockland 4:07.36 3  
17 Wright, Malinows,
Wong, Sweet
  Carmel 4:08.42 3  
18 Burke, Berwick,
Ilie, Klein
  Pearl River 4:11.34 3  
19 Jouvanis, Merkle,
Haas, Richette
  Westwood Regiona 4:11.49 2  
20 Fiore, Hendrick,
Hinds, Roseto
  Bay Shore 4:13.95 3  
21 Relay Team   St Francis Prep 4:15.47 3  
22 Sierpins, Brennan,
Sanawong, Fraher
  Nanuet 4:19.17 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Flood, Cranston,
Roker, Arbuco
  Clarkstown South 3:28.38 1  
2 Momoduo, Wilson-K,
Klein, Sumbu
  Yonkers 3:28.99 1  
3 Roberts, Farnan,
Scott, Roberts
  Bay Shore 3:30.12 1  
4 Nriack, Abelard,
Muscadin, Salvodon
  Ramapo 3:30.72 2  
5 Imbo, Chiappet,
Gray, Martin
  Bayport Blue Poi 3:30.86 1  
6 Boddy, Delay,
Barry, Samuels
  Clarkstown North 3:34.29 1  
7 Baptiste, Williams,
Jeantel, Tisbe
  North Rockland 3:41.68 2  
8 Aponte, Madera,
DiGiacom, Kohlbren
  Tappan Zee 3:43.49 2  
9 Cabbell, Webb,
Atkinson, Pierre
  Spring Valley 3:43.77 2  
10 Kelly, Shea,
Ignacio, Naumann
  Yorktown Heights 3:48.85 2  
11 Jiminez, Jacob,
Mann, Valenti
  East Meadow 3:57.92 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Capozzol, McGee,
Turner, Murphy
  Kellenberg 7:59.08 1  
2 Dickinso, Odin,
Hatch, Grant
  Northport 8:10.06 1  
3 Martin, Chiappet,
Antonacc, Gray
  Bayport Blue Poi 8:29.56 1  
4 Cahill, Davis,
Lyons, Morgan
  Kingston 8:40.09 1  
5 Braunage, Feeney,
Ricci, Vazquez
  North Rockland 8:45.22 1  
6 Anson, Vasquez,
Swift, Ramaswam
  Lakeland/Panas 8:48.29 1  
7 Enderley, O'Neill,
Guglielm, Klein
  Clarkstown South 8:53.55 1  
8 Coleman, Kadi,
Clairjou, Walker
  James Madison 8:54.95 1  
9 Lindberg, Paparo,
Riley, Pastore
  Irvington 8:56.40 1  
10 Allen, Dolan,
Greenspa, Linkoff
  Clarkstown North 9:00.49 1  
11 Lewis, O'Connor,
Bates, Melnick
  Minisink Valley 9:07.21 1  
12 Sanso, Shriber,
O'Shea, Sussmann
  Monroe-Woodbury 9:08.88 1  
13 Bohlin, Zicchino,
Lewis, Schroede
  Westwood Regiona 9:12.16 1  
14 Horgan, Reilly,
Hoang, Granozio
  Yorktown Heights 9:20.76 1  
15 Carey, Sanders,
Cunningh, Singh
  East Meadow 9:20.77 1  
16 Kohlbren, kotch,
Kane, O'Brien
  Tappan Zee 9:24.93 1  
17 Ambos, Baschwit,
Scelza, Martin
  Croton Harmon 9:39.98 1  
18 Romero, Defieux,
Peattie, Prophete
  Bay Shore 9:43.31 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Raymond, Wilson,
Echefu, Bretton
  North Rockland 3:48.71 1  
2 Black, Lafferty,
Polhemus, Marone
  Eastport/Sou 3:54.14 2  
3 Campbell, Braithew,
Cort, Martin
  Erasmus Hall 3:54.21 1  
4 Wetzel, Sullivan,
Ludemann, Ludemann
  Northport 3:58.23 1  
5 Chen, Arocho,
Fountain, Jones
  Monroe-Woodbury 4:03.23 1  
6 Tarnowsk, Sample,
Ashkenaz, Mittlema
  Syosset 4:04.01 1  
7 doyle, Robinson,
guitierr, Alteio
  Kingston 4:07.66 2  
8 Kelly, Lehtonen,
Gil, DeGaray
  Brewster 4:08.31 3  
9 Morris, Gordon,
Guerrard, Colangal
  St Francis Prep 4:09.10 1  
10 Kurzhals, Dowie,
Kovarik, Miller
  Pearl River 4:10.78 2  
11 Gangemi, Dolan,
Rosario, Ryabov
  Cornwall Central 4:12.01 2  
12 Craig, Pierre,
Hendrick, Moran
  Bay Shore 4:12.33 3  
13 Shea, Balleste,
Perez, Granozio
  Yorktown Heights 4:12.53 2  
14 Wong, Maslosz,
Plaut, Maher
  Carmel 4:15.70 3  
15 Tsuruo, Blakley,
Hayakawa, Schuchat
  Edgemont 4:19.52 2  
16 Barron, Burrill,
Grau, Cuddy
  Clarkstown South 4:21.19 2  
17 Palermo, Pisano,
Dacres, Mclean
  Lakeland/Panas 4:21.35 2  
18 Clarke, Francisc,
Goldstei, LeWarn
  Tappan Zee 4:22.03 1  
19 Cherrie, Brown,
Vil, Banful
  Clara Barton 4:28.36 3  
20 Sherman, Fisher,
Herbtsma, Louis-Pa
  Clarkstown North 4:32.97 3  
21 Fraher, Hudak,
Arce, Brennan
  Nanuet 4:48.20 3  
22 Laraia, Murphy,
Demberg, Foster
  Minisink Valley 4:48.29 3  
-- Herrmann, Hallahan,
Claxton, Whalen
  Smithtown East DQ 3  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dibari, Lugo,
Roche, Vippolis
  North Rockland 3:38.38 1  
2 Chennell, Flores,
Garzia, Grady
  East Meadow 3:44.08 1  
3 Faber, Gamble,
Scott, Pantazop
  Monroe-Woodbury 3:49.27 3  
4 Aponte, kotch,
DiGiacom, Madera
  Tappan Zee 3:55.65 1  
5 Sessa, Licata,
Mello, Vetri
  Bayport Blue Poi 3:57.90 2  
6 Jean, Corbin,
Mcdonald, Ball
  Ramapo 3:58.95 3  
7 Perez, Gheevarg,
Perez, Bordonar
  Yorktown Heights 3:59.16 3  
8 Harvey, Miller,
Manwarin, Augustin
  Prospect Heights 3:59.76 4  
9 Muniz, Scott,
Jennings, Holt
  Carmel 4:00.07 1  
10 Morris, Albert,
Magenhei, Lapari
  St Francis Prep 4:02.80 2  
11 Bishop, Morrison,
Boucher, Davis
  Cornwall Central 4:03.17 3  
12 Richards, Robinson,
London, Iusto
  Kingston 4:06.09 2  
13 Bubb, Harris,
Sutherla, Macari
  Smithtown East 4:07.50 2  
14 Newkirk, Lawrence,
Prophete, Gulley
  Bay Shore 4:08.02 1  
15 Galdun, Londono,
Friedle, Kinzonzi
  Minisink Valley 4:08.10 4  
16 Raines, Mattessi,
Bisesto, Tobin-Mi
  Valhalla 4:14.77 3  
17 Murray, Byabusha,
Rinaldi, Tareque
  Ossining Senior 4:30.21 3  
-- Rose, Devin,
Bhandal, Kexner
  Clarkstown North DQ 2  
 
Mens Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Nwana, Vartonov,
Ouassil, Mittlema
  Syosset 7:57.14 1  
2 McGowan, McBride,
Schaefer, Fabian
  Northport 7:57.29 1  
3 Shah, Shah,
Aggrey, Hodges
  Lakeland/Panas 8:09.03 1  
4 Miranda, Teneriel,
Canha, Grady
  East Meadow 8:11.05 1  
5 Boston, Benn,
Dervish, Cho
  Suffern 8:17.69 1  
6 Morgan, doyle,
guitierr, White
  Kingston 8:22.69 1  
7 Teese, Melcer,
Harris, Enrico
  Smithtown East 8:28.69 1  
8 Florio, Mayer,
Osterhus, Dritsche
  Westwood Regiona 8:30.79 1  
9 De Los R, Mendez,
Catalano, Fedio
  Brewster 8:30.96 1  
10 Thurau, Russell,
Kachou, Vecchio
  Cornwall Central 8:34.40 1  
11 Parikh, Mitsudom,
Cooper, Nakamura
  Edgemont 8:37.60 1  
12 Gavigan, Goldstei,
LeWarn, Mulholla
  Tappan Zee 8:39.93 1  
13 Fiore, Pierre,
Hinds, Reyes
  Bay Shore 8:41.65 1  
14 Vignali, Diaz,
Bhandal, Etkind
  Clarkstown North 8:44.65 1  
15 Delaney, Soder,
Wilson, Bishara
  Monroe-Woodbury 8:50.52 1  
16 Araujo, Burrill,
Klein, Morelli
  Clarkstown South 9:04.31 1  
17 Guercio, Muniz,
Long, Rubin
  Carmel 9:19.02 1  
18 Brophy, Hernande,
Lousell, Vega
  North Rockland 9:20.81 1  
19 Brennan, Sanawong,
Lynn, Vishwana
  Nanuet 9:25.94 1  
20 Dwyer, Feaster,
Munoz, Lapar
  St Francis Prep 9:29.64 1  
21 Landers, Lawal,
Salazar, Oakley
  Beacon 9:44.94 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Vetri, Gandolfo,
Imbo, LaFemina
  Bayport Blue Poi 10:52.83 1  
2 Davis, Lyons,
Cahill, Morgan
  Kingston 10:58.41 1  
3 Kohlbren, Kane,
Madera, O'Brien
  Tappan Zee 11:05.07 1  
4 Muniz, Scott,
Jennings, Holt
  Carmel 11:08.63 1  
5 Moran, Tavarez,
Mook, Cacace
  Hackley 11:11.49 1  
6 Albino, Friedle,
Lopez, Ferguson
  Minisink Valley 11:12.94 1  
7 Shulock, McVeety,
Camarda, Calamia
  Smithtown East 11:18.18 1  
8 Acito, Devey,
Jacobsen, Burdett
  North Salem 11:26.18 1  
9 Naumann, Kelly,
Bordonar, Shea
  Yorktown Heights 11:33.44 1  
10 Bertrand, Anand,
Schlessi, Vitucci
  Syosset 11:34.59 1  
11 Nakamura, Cooper,
Peinado, Borkenst
  Edgemont 11:38.64 1  
12 Baffuto, Morrisse,
Sayers, Scinta
  Pelham Memorial 11:44.48 1  
13 Hernande, Nicholas,
Gilson, McEntyre
  Monroe-Woodbury 11:48.50 1  
14 Farrell, Gonzalez,
Desai, Raquet
  Clarkstown North 11:53.49 1  
15 Gosalia, Cruz,
Fox-Pare, Kaufmann
  East Meadow 11:59.67 1  
16 Kramer, Kern,
Pica, Branigan
  Northport 12:02.34 1  
17 Arcuri, Pierre,
Corcoran, Norris
  Bay Shore 12:04.34 1  
18 Enderley, Grau,
Grau, Guglielm
  Clarkstown South 12:25.43 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sheng, Eric 9 Syosset 41-11.00(12.78m) 1  
2 Carlson, David 9 Kingston 41-05.00(12.62m) 1  
3 Ringen, Josh 10 Northport 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
4 Foley, Harrison 10 North Rockland 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
5 Wegworth, Joe 10 Brewster 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
6 Harris, Myles 10 Kingston 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
7 Kraft, William 10 Bayport Blue Poi 38-03.25(11.66m) 1  
8 Kiernan, Thomas 10 Clarkstown South 37-01.50(11.32m) 1  
9 Favors, Eric 9 North Rockland 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
10 D'Amaro, John 10 Eastport/Sou 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
11 Hicks, Deion 12 Erasmus Hall 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
12 Holahan, Nick 10 Clarkstown South 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
13 Ware, Richard 10 Lakeland/Panas 35-04.00(10.77m) 1  
13 Einterz, Tom 10 Lakeland/Panas 35-04.00(10.77m) 1  
15 Clark, Sean 10 Eastport/Sou 34-11.50(10.66m) 1  
16 Parino, Daniel 10 Monroe-Woodbury 34-05.50(10.50m) 1  
17 Maldonado, David 9 Syosset 33-09.75(10.31m) 1  
18 Nakonieczny, Paul 9 Northport 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
19 Fitzpatrick, Kyle 9 St Francis Prep 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
20 Hartnett, John 10 Tappan Zee 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
21 Harris, Thomas 10 Pearl River 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
22 Syracuse, Robert 10 Nanuet 32-05.50(9.89m) 1  
23 Carter, Cameron 10 Monroe-Woodbury 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
24 Valentine, Jesse 9 Lakeland/Panas 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
25 Brennan, Tom 10 Northport 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
25 Guercio, John 10 Carmel 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
27 Zhu, David 9 Syosset 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
28 Gerberth, James 9 North Rockland 31-09.00(9.68m) 1  
29 Maiyaki, Nabil 10 Lakeland/Panas 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
30 Marren, Ryan 10 Tappan Zee 31-06.50(9.61m) 1  
31 Rob, Brennan 10 Northport 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
32 Treco, Brett 10 Brewster 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
33 Gill, Tristan 10 Nyack 31-04.50(9.56m) 1  
34 Giglio, James 10 Lakeland/Panas 31-02.50(9.51m) 1  
35 Pahiakos, Billy 10 Clarkstown North 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
36 Vasquez, Nate 10 Monroe-Woodbury 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
37 Badinelli, Stephen 10 Clarkstown South 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
38 Courte, Michael 10 Brewster 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
39 Avery, David 9 Pearl River 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
39 Szulczewski, Thomas 9 Clarkstown South 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
41 Donohue, Liam 9 Tappan Zee 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
42 Morfogen, George 10 North Rockland 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
43 Camacho, Roger 9 Pearl River 28-10.50(8.80m) 1  
43 Jarski, Matt 10 Minisink Valley 28-10.50(8.80m) 1  
45 Ortega, Brandon 10 Pearl River 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
46 Marrero, Victor 10 North Rockland 28-03.50(8.62m) 1  
47 Neidorf, Miles 9 Lakeland/Panas 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
48 Torpey, Matt 10 North Rockland 27-11.00(8.51m) 1  
48 Fabre, Clifford 10 Suffern 27-11.00(8.51m) 1  
50 Hand, Kenneth 9 Monroe-Woodbury 27-09.50(8.47m) 1  
51 Braunagel, Andrew 10 North Rockland 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
52 Smahaj, Sean 9 North Rockland 27-03.50(8.32m) 1  
53 Valle, James 9 Clarkstown North 27-02.50(8.29m) 1  
54 Garachana, Roberto 9 North Rockland 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
54 Ibonnet, Jonathon 9 Clarkstown South 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
56 Coyne, Robert 10 North Rockland 27-00.00(8.23m) 1  
56 Veras, Justin 10 North Rockland 27-00.00(8.23m) 1  
58 Pasquariello, Luca 9 Monroe-Woodbury 26-06.00(8.08m) 1  
58 Berger, Scott 9 Ossining Senior 26-06.00(8.08m) 1  
58 McQuillar, Christian 9 Kingston 26-06.00(8.08m) 1  
61 Shaw, Nick 9 Cornwall Central 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
62 Tierney, Sean 10 Carmel 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
62 Fenton, Shawn 9 North Rockland 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
64 Zulme, Brian 9 North Rockland 26-02.50(7.99m) 1  
65 Moy, Bryon 9 North Rockland 26-01.50(7.96m) 1  
66 Donohue, Reese 10 Pearl River 26-00.00(7.92m) 1  
66 Zecchin, Peter 9 North Rockland 26-00.00(7.92m) 1  
68 Waller, Justice 10 Ossining Senior 25-09.50(7.86m) 1  
69 Castro, Matt 9 Cornwall Central 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
70 Hernandez, Charlie 9 Monroe-Woodbury 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
71 Surprenant, Darshan 9 Pearl River 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
72 Pawelski, Joseph 10 Lakeland/Panas 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
73 Mandas, John 11 Minisink Valley 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
74 Hudak, Christopher 9 Nanuet 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
75 Uriarte, Mark 10 Nyack 22-09.00(6.93m) 1  
75 Marshall, Nicholas 9 Nyack 22-09.00(6.93m) 1  
77 Vega, Mark 10 North Rockland 22-07.00(6.88m) 1  
78 Narciso, Anton 9 Pearl River 22-01.50(6.74m) 1  
79 Kiefer, Matthew 9 Monroe-Woodbury 22-00.00(6.71m) 1  
80 Parra, Johan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 21-10.00(6.65m) 1  
81 Ferguson, Dylan 9 Clarkstown North 21-09.00(6.63m) 1  
82 collure, dominick 9 St Francis Prep 21-00.00(6.40m) 1  
83 Foster, Ryan 10 Carmel 20-07.00(6.27m) 1  
84 Cirone, Nick 10 Yorktown Heights 20-04.00(6.20m) 1  
85 Atoa, Julio 9 Monroe-Woodbury 20-02.00(6.15m) 1  
86 Gonzalez, Nick 9 Nanuet 20-00.00(6.10m) 1  
87 Palatino, Austin 9 Monroe-Woodbury 19-11.00(6.07m) 1  
88 Ouildane, Othmane 9 Beacon 18-03.00(5.56m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wolf, A.J 12 Hackley 56-00.00(17.07m) 1  
2 Aronson, John 11 Syosset 51-11.00(15.82m) 1  
3 Constant, Stanley 12 Bay Shore 50-06.00(15.39m) 1  
4 Alers-Rosario, Angel 12 Bay Shore 49-08.00(15.14m) 1  
5 Sheng, Brian 12 Syosset 49-04.00(15.04m) 1  
6 Hinds, Randy 11 Kingston 49-00.00(14.94m) 1  
7 Hanley, Scott 12 Rye 45-00.25(13.72m) 1  
8 Joseph, Axel 12 Ramapo 44-11.50(13.70m) 1  
9 Lucien, Philip 12 North Rockland 44-07.75(13.61m) 1  
10 Walpole, Pat 11 Tappan Zee 44-06.75(13.58m) 1  
11 Savo, Steve 12 Mahopac 44-04.00(13.51m) 1  
12 Molina, Gus 12 Westwood Regiona 43-09.50(13.35m) 1  
13 Aran, Dan 11 Clarkstown North 43-04.50(13.22m) 1  
14 Mejia, Jeckesan 12 Lakeland/Panas 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
15 Tenhagen, Tanner 12 Cornwall Central 42-08.25(13.01m) 1  
16 Parino, Ryan 11 Monroe-Woodbury 42-04.25(12.91m) 1  
17 Rodriguez, Rob 11 Bayport Blue Poi 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
17 Spies, Joey 12 Westwood Regiona 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
19 Vogel, Jacob 12 Clarkstown North 42-03.00(12.88m) 1  
20 Napoli, Jack 11 Northport 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
21 Barnett, Donte 11 Clara Barton 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
22 Baker, Steve 12 Clara Barton 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
23 Porcelli, Guido 11 Clarkstown North 40-10.00(12.45m) 1  
24 Joseph, Clifford 11 Suffern 40-09.00(12.42m) 1  
25 Ferdilus, Kervins 12 Ramapo 40-00.50(12.20m) 1  
26 Cineuss, Roosevens 12 Ramapo 38-06.50(11.75m) 1  
27 Augugliaro, TJ 11 Brewster 37-11.75(11.58m) 1  
28 Gobetz, Zach 11 Suffern 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
29 marc, greg 12 Spring Valley 37-03.25(11.36m) 1  
30 Gervasi, Joe 11 Carmel 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
31 Philip, Shakore 12 Bay Shore 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
32 Heller, Justin 11 Northport 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
33 Confrey, Ryan 12 Pearl River 36-10.50(11.24m) 1  
34 Busch, Raymond 11 Bayport Blue Poi 36-09.75(11.22m) 1  
35 Mirabito, John 10 Bay Shore 36-08.50(11.19m) 1  
36 Moore, Ryan 11 Brewster 36-07.00(11.15m) 1  
37 Cupo, Darren 12 Monroe-Woodbury 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
38 Depietro, Joseph 11 Kingston 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
39 Lapoma, Anthony 12 Pearl River 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
40 Mozdzierz, Joseph 11 Lakeland/Panas 35-04.00(10.77m) 1  
41 Ward, Luke 11 Monroe-Woodbury 35-02.50(10.73m) 1  
42 Crusie, Greg 11 Beacon 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
43 Moskowitz, Ryan 12 Clarkstown North 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
44 Furman, Andrew 12 Lakeland/Panas 34-04.75(10.48m) 1  
45 Guichardo, Onell 12 North Rockland 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
46 McConico, Troy 12 Monroe-Woodbury 33-07.50(10.25m) 1  
47 Quintero, Angelo 12 Lakeland/Panas 33-03.50(10.15m) 1  
48 Blumel, Greg 11 Northport 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
49 Ferguson, Craig 11 Clarkstown North 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
50 Bartley, Derwohn 11 Nyack 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
51 Leger, Philip 9 Spring Valley 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
51 Guarino, Adam 11 Lakeland/Panas 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
53 Berrios, Steven 12 Lakeland/Panas 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
54 Centone, Anthony 12 Lakeland/Panas 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
55 Donahoo, Brian 12 Lakeland/Panas 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
56 McGinn, Ryan 12 Pearl River 31-09.25(9.68m) 1  
57 Salvatore, Christopher 11 Monroe-Woodbury 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
58 Cashin, Zac 11 Beacon 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
58 Weiss, Andrw 11 Nanuet 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
60 Richards, Jonathan 12 Beacon 29-11.75(9.14m) 1  
61 Kessler, Tom 11 Northport 29-11.50(9.13m) 1  
62 Reilly, Steve 12 Eastport/Sou 29-07.50(9.03m) 1  
63 Dewitt, Anthony 11 Kingston 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
64 Morris, Joe 11 Carmel 28-09.50(8.78m) 1  
65 Goldstein, Aaryn 12 Pearl River 27-00.00(8.23m) 1  
66 Champagne, Zachary 12 Nyack 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
67 Camaj, Dan 11 Yorktown Heights 25-04.25(7.73m) 1  
68 Diaz, Walter 11 Nanuet 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
69 DeQuatro, John 11 Cornwall Central 22-10.75(6.98m) 1  
70 Martellaro, Jon 11 Cornwall Central 20-11.00(6.38m) 1  
71 Halvorsen, Eric 11 Nanuet 18-00.00(5.49m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiernan, Thomas 10 Clarkstown South 119-03(36.35m) 1  
2 Kraft, William 10 Bayport Blue Poi 111-03(33.91m) 1  
3 Foley, Harrison 10 North Rockland 109-09(33.45m) 1  
4 Sheng, Eric 9 Syosset 109-05(33.35m) 1  
5 Carlson, David 9 Kingston 109-05(33.35m) 1  
6 Fitzpatrick, Kyle 9 St Francis Prep 105-01(32.03m) 1  
7 Harris, Thomas 10 Pearl River 98-11(30.15m) 1  
8 Gill, Tristan 10 Nyack 98-09(30.10m) 1  
9 Jackson, Aaron 11 St Francis Prep 97-01(29.59m) 1  
10 Harris, Myles 10 Kingston 95-08(29.16m) 1  
11 D'Amaro, John 10 Eastport/Sou 95-05(29.08m) 1  
12 Myrtal, Jeramy 10 St Francis Prep 94-06(28.80m) 1  
13 Clark, Sean 10 Eastport/Sou 92-06(28.19m) 1  
14 Ringen, Josh 10 Northport 91-03(27.81m) 1  
15 Rob, Brennan 10 Northport 91-00(27.74m) 1  
16 Holahan, Nick 10 Clarkstown South 87-05(26.64m) 1  
17 Courte, Michael 10 Brewster 86-10(26.47m) 1  
18 Maldonado, David 9 Syosset 86-03(26.29m) 1  
19 Morfogen, George 10 North Rockland 85-09(26.14m) 1  
19 Szulczewski, Thomas 9 Clarkstown South 85-09(26.14m) 1  
21 Wegworth, Joe 10 Brewster 85-02(25.96m) 1  
22 Parino, Daniel 10 Monroe-Woodbury 83-11(25.58m) 1  
23 McQuillar, Christian 9 Kingston 83-10(25.55m) 1  
24 Jarski, Matt 10 Minisink Valley 83-09(25.53m) 1  
25 Maiyaki, Nabil 10 Lakeland/Panas 83-08(25.50m) 1  
26 Treco, Brett 10 Brewster 82-11(25.27m) 1  
27 Tierney, Sean 10 Carmel 82-04(25.10m) 1  
28 Marren, Ryan 10 Tappan Zee 81-02(24.74m) 1  
29 Braunagel, Andrew 10 North Rockland 79-09(24.31m) 1  
30 Surprenant, Darshan 9 Pearl River 79-08(24.28m) 1  
31 Zhu, David 9 Syosset 79-03(24.16m) 1  
32 Donohue, Reese 10 Pearl River 77-00(23.47m) 1  
33 Torpey, Matt 10 North Rockland 76-11(23.44m) 1  
34 Ware, Richard 10 Lakeland/Panas 75-10(23.11m) 1  
35 Hand, Kenneth 9 Monroe-Woodbury 73-11(22.53m) 1  
36 Nakonieczny, Paul 9 Northport 73-06(22.40m) 1  
37 collure, dominick 9 St Francis Prep 73-03(22.33m) 1  
38 Shaw, Nick 9 Cornwall Central 71-08(21.84m) 1  
39 Hartnett, John 10 Tappan Zee 71-06(21.79m) 1  
40 Carter, Cameron 10 Monroe-Woodbury 71-05(21.77m) 1  
41 Camacho, Roger 9 Pearl River 70-10(21.59m) 1  
42 Valentine, Jesse 9 Lakeland/Panas 70-06(21.49m) 1  
43 Brennan, Tom 10 Northport 69-11(21.31m) 1  
44 Gerberth, James 9 North Rockland 69-08(21.23m) 1  
45 Vasquez, Nate 10 Monroe-Woodbury 68-06(20.88m) 1  
46 Avery, David 9 Pearl River 67-08(20.62m) 1  
47 Kiefer, Matthew 9 Monroe-Woodbury 65-09(20.04m) 1  
48 Einterz, Tom 10 Lakeland/Panas 64-11(19.79m) 1  
49 Zulme, Brian 9 North Rockland 64-04(19.61m) 1  
50 Mandas, John 11 Minisink Valley 63-05(19.33m) 1  
51 Syracuse, Robert 10 Nanuet 63-01(19.23m) 1  
52 Uriarte, Mark 10 Nyack 62-10(19.15m) 1  
53 Fenton, Shawn 9 North Rockland 62-08(19.10m) 1  
53 Moy, Bryon 9 North Rockland 62-08(19.10m) 1  
55 Coyne, Robert 10 North Rockland 62-00(18.90m) 1  
56 Zecchin, Peter 9 North Rockland 61-08(18.80m) 1  
57 Castro, Matt 9 Cornwall Central 61-07(18.77m) 1  
58 Foster, Ryan 10 Carmel 61-02(18.64m) 1  
59 Palatino, Austin 9 Monroe-Woodbury 59-11(18.26m) 1  
60 Ortega, Brandon 10 Pearl River 59-02(18.03m) 1  
61 Marrero, Victor 10 North Rockland 59-00(17.98m) 1  
62 Hernandez, Charlie 9 Monroe-Woodbury 57-09(17.60m) 1  
63 Hudak, Christopher 9 Nanuet 57-07(17.55m) 1  
64 Ibonnet, Jonathon 9 Clarkstown South 57-03(17.45m) 1  
65 Smahaj, Sean 9 North Rockland 55-09(16.99m) 1  
66 Narciso, Anton 9 Pearl River 55-02(16.81m) 1  
67 Pasquariello, Luca 9 Monroe-Woodbury 55-00(16.76m) 1  
68 Pawelski, Joseph 10 Lakeland/Panas 54-08(16.66m) 1  
69 Marshall, Nicholas 9 Nyack 54-05(16.59m) 1  
70 Neidorf, Miles 9 Lakeland/Panas 53-05(16.28m) 1  
71 Vega, Mark 10 North Rockland 52-09(16.08m) 1  
72 Giglio, James 10 Lakeland/Panas 50-08(15.44m) 1  
73 Garachana, Roberto 9 North Rockland 49-11(15.21m) 1  
74 Gonzalez, Nick 9 Nanuet 48-11(14.91m) 1  
75 Parra, Johan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 46-01(14.05m) 1  
76 Atoa, Julio 9 Monroe-Woodbury 42-02(12.85m) 1  
77 Veras, Justin 10 North Rockland 41-01(12.52m) 1  
78 Cirone, Nick 10 Yorktown Heights 37-07(11.46m) 1  
-- Badinelli, Stephen 10 Clarkstown South FOUL(--) 1  
-- Favors, Eric 9 North Rockland FOUL(--) 1  
-- Fabre, Clifford 10 Suffern FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ouildane, Othmane 9 Beacon FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alers-Rosario, Angel 12 Bay Shore 159-03(48.54m) 1  
2 Constant, Stanley 12 Bay Shore 155-07(47.42m) 1  
3 Savo, Steve 12 Mahopac 140-11(42.95m) 1  
4 Schelp, Mark 12 Irvington 139-03(42.44m) 1  
5 Hinds, Randy 11 Kingston 138-09(42.29m) 1  
6 Nelson, Andrew 11 Bay Shore 138-08(42.27m) 1  
7 Lucien, Philip 12 North Rockland 136-03(41.53m) 1  
8 Sheng, Brian 12 Syosset 126-10(38.66m) 1  
9 Aronson, John 11 Syosset 126-04(38.51m) 1  
10 Baker, Steve 12 Clara Barton 123-06(37.64m) 1  
11 Hanley, Scott 12 Rye 123-02(37.54m) 1  
12 Mejia, Jeckesan 12 Lakeland/Panas 122-02(37.24m) 1  
13 Loo, William 11 Edgemont 118-03(36.04m) 1  
14 Kappatos, Evan 12 Syosset 118-02(36.02m) 1  
15 Cineuss, Roosevens 12 Ramapo 117-00(35.66m) 1  
16 Porcelli, Guido 11 Clarkstown North 113-03(34.52m) 1  
17 Spies, Joey 12 Westwood Regiona 112-11(34.42m) 1  
18 Walpole, Pat 11 Tappan Zee 112-01(34.16m) 1  
19 marc, greg 12 Spring Valley 111-09(34.06m) 1  
20 Joseph, Clifford 11 Suffern 110-10(33.78m) 1  
21 Kwon, Brian 12 Pearl River 108-11(33.20m) 1  
22 Tomassetti, Andrew 11 Tappan Zee 108-02(32.97m) 1  
23 Tenhagen, Tanner 12 Cornwall Central 106-03(32.39m) 1  
24 Rodriguez, Rob 11 Bayport Blue Poi 104-02(31.75m) 1  
25 Philip, Shakore 12 Bay Shore 103-06(31.55m) 1  
26 Aran, Dan 11 Clarkstown North 101-10(31.04m) 1  
27 Parino, Ryan 11 Monroe-Woodbury 101-07(30.96m) 1  
28 Taylor, Richie 12 Brewster 101-01(30.81m) 1  
29 Busch, Raymond 11 Bayport Blue Poi 101-00(30.78m) 1  
29 Ward, Luke 11 Monroe-Woodbury 101-00(30.78m) 1  
31 Heller, Justin 11 Northport 100-07(30.66m) 1  
32 Shambo, Dainel 12 Kingston 100-00(30.48m) 1  
33 Ross, Ryan 12 Westwood Regiona 99-02(30.23m) 1  
34 Vogel, Jacob 12 Clarkstown North 98-11(30.15m) 1  
35 Mozdzierz, Joseph 11 Lakeland/Panas 98-05(30.00m) 1  
36 Gobetz, Zach 11 Suffern 97-11(29.85m) 1  
37 Moskowitz, Ryan 12 Clarkstown North 97-10(29.82m) 1  
38 Guichardo, Onell 12 North Rockland 97-02(29.62m) 1  
39 Joseph, Axel 12 Ramapo 96-04(29.36m) 1  
40 Nussbaum, Adam 11 Edgemont 95-09(29.18m) 1  
41 Blumel, Greg 11 Northport 94-10(28.91m) 1  
42 Ferguson, Craig 11 Clarkstown North 94-00(28.65m) 1  
42 Barnett, Donte 11 Clara Barton 94-00(28.65m) 1  
44 Edmond, Deon 11 Kingston 93-03(28.42m) 1  
45 Bartley, Derwohn 11 Nyack 92-05(28.17m) 1  
46 McGinn, Ryan 12 Pearl River 89-11(27.41m) 1  
47 Depietro, Joseph 11 Kingston 88-08(27.03m) 1  
48 Kessler, Tom 11 Northport 88-01(26.85m) 1  
49 Ferdilus, Kervins 12 Ramapo 87-04(26.62m) 1  
50 Mirabito, John 10 Bay Shore 86-07(26.39m) 1  
51 Napoli, Jack 11 Northport 86-00(26.21m) 1  
52 McConico, Troy 12 Monroe-Woodbury 85-09(26.14m) 1  
53 Weiss, Andrw 11 Nanuet 85-05(26.04m) 1  
54 Wall, Pat 12 Rye 85-03(25.98m) 1  
55 Rothstein, Michael 11 Edgemont 84-06(25.76m) 1  
56 Gervasi, Joe 11 Carmel 82-07(25.17m) 1  
57 Alvarez, Damon 11 Brewster 82-01(25.02m) 1  
58 Goldstein, Aaryn 12 Pearl River 81-01(24.71m) 1  
59 Dewitt, Anthony 11 Kingston 72-06(22.10m) 1  
60 Leger, Philip 9 Spring Valley 71-00(21.64m) 1  
61 Higgins, Patrick 11 Carmel 70-02(21.39m) 1  
62 Cashin, Zac 11 Beacon 69-08(21.23m) 1  
63 Kash, Colby 11 Clarkstown North 68-09(20.96m) 1  
64 Morris, Joe 11 Carmel 66-00(20.12m) 1  
65 Reilly, Steve 12 Eastport/Sou 65-07(19.99m) 1  
66 Champagne, Zachary 12 Nyack 64-07(19.69m) 1  
67 Sullivan, Sean 12 Minisink Valley 64-03(19.58m) 1  
68 Richards, Jonathan 12 Beacon 62-08(19.10m) 1  
69 Hicks, Deion 12 Erasmus Hall 62-00(18.90m) 1  
70 Camaj, Dan 11 Yorktown Heights 60-01(18.31m) 1  
71 Ehler, John 11 Minisink Valley 46-10(14.27m) 1  
-- Salvatore, Christopher 11 Monroe-Woodbury FOUL(--) 1  
-- Samuels, Jordan 11 Carmel FOUL(--) 1  
-- Donahoo, Brian 12 Lakeland/Panas FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Richardson, Brandon 10 Monroe-Woodbury 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Jones, Darrell 10 Monroe-Woodbury 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
3 David, Jakiel 10 James Madison 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
4 Vartonov, Grigory 10 Syosset 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Faherty, Blake 10 Bayport Blue Poi 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
5 Gomez, Brian 10 Brewster 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Rittenhouse, James 10 Northport 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
8 Metcalfe, Patrick 9 Pearl River 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
8 Moran, John 10 Bay Shore 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
8 Burnett, Naqiy 10 Beacon 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
8 Guerrier, Kahlil 10 Suffern 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
8 Lafferty, Matthew 10 Eastport/Sou 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
8 Clarke, Dylan 10 Tappan Zee 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
14 Diamond, Jake 9 Suffern 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Brancato, Matt 10 Tappan Zee 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Noh, Brandon 10 Tappan Zee 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Fisher, Gus 9 Clarkstown North 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Aghomon, Eromasare 9 Bay Shore 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Becker, Tim 10 Northport NH(--) 1  
-- Wright, Lucas 7 Carmel NH(--) 1  
-- Kachou, Brendan 9 Cornwall Central NH(--) 1  
-- Gonzales, Alex 9 North Rockland NH(--) 1  
-- Pahiakos, Billy 10 Clarkstown North NH(--) 1  
-- Gil, Tony 10 Brewster NH(--) 1  
-- Issah, Luqman 8 Pearl River NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gill, Kyle 12 Nyack 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
2 Brown, James 10 Beacon 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Tutein, Robert 12 Nanuet 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Roberts, Kareem 11 Bay Shore 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Bubb, Thomas 11 Smithtown East 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Gamble, Rob 12 Monroe-Woodbury 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Breckenridge, Tyler 12 Rye 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Holmgren, Tristan 11 Valhalla 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Boddy, Chris 11 Clarkstown North 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Santiago, Myles 11 Kingston 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Verticchio, Joe 12 Yorktown Heights 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Fitzgibbon, Brenton 12 Nyack 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Williamson, Anthony 12 Beacon 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 McKiever, Chris 11 Suffern 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Harrison, Jaren 11 Westwood Regiona 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Oyesanya, Gabriel 12 James Madison 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Williams, Branden 12 Brewster 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Pierre, Bill 12 Bay Shore 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Job, Jeremy 11 Clarkstown North 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Williams, Shaquan 12 North Rockland 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
20 McVeety, Tim 12 Smithtown East 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
20 Cardazzi, Alex 11 Clarkstown North 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
20 Cronin, Shane 11 Clarkstown South 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
20 Sharma, Rohan 11 Clarkstown South 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
20 Brethower, Kris 9 North Salem 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
20 Coleman, Maxwell 11 Edgemont 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
27 Horgan, Dylan 11 Yorktown Heights 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
27 London, Rhasson 12 Kingston 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
27 Bishop, Jalen 12 Cornwall Central 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
27 Imbo, Bailey 11 Bayport Blue Poi 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
27 Jackson, Furious 11 Bay Shore 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Finucane, Shamus 11 North Rockland NH(--) 1  
-- Humbert, Taj 11 Beacon NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Vartonov, Grigory 10 Syosset 19-04.75(5.91m) nwi 1  
2 Verde, Chris 10 Beacon 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
3 Guerrier, Kahlil 10 Suffern 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
4 Lugo, Luis 10 North Rockland 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
5 Gomez, Brian 10 Brewster 17-06.25(5.34m) nwi 1  
6 Hodges, William 10 Lakeland/Panas 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
7 Sample, Angelo 10 Syosset 17-02.75(5.25m) nwi 1  
8 Smith, Eli 10 Beacon 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
9 Pierre, Bradley 9 Bay Shore 16-11.75(5.18m) nwi 1  
10 Dowie, Ethan 9 Pearl River 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
11 Ngbokoli, Elijah 8 Hackley 16-06.25(5.04m) nwi 1  
12 Telesco, Justice 9 Beacon 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
13 Francisco, Jerel 10 Tappan Zee 16-04.25(4.98m) nwi 1  
14 Polhemus, Steve 10 Eastport/Sou 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
15 Faherty, Blake 10 Bayport Blue Poi 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
16 Fernandez, Sam 10 Lakeland/Panas 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
16 Berger, Alex 9 East Meadow 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
18 Perez, Armando 10 Yorktown Heights 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1  
19 Cuddy, Thomas 9 Clarkstown South 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
20 Ranzato, Max 9 Suffern 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
21 Lafferty, Luke 8 Eastport/Sou 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1  
22 Benn, Jared 9 Suffern 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
23 Rosario, Matt 10 Cornwall Central 15-03.75(4.67m) nwi 1  
24 Soder, Dylan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
25 Abellard, Tzar 10 North Rockland 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
26 Wright, Lucas 7 Carmel 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
27 Berwick, Brian 10 Pearl River 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
28 Bhandal, Harvin 9 Clarkstown North 14-06.75(4.44m) nwi 1  
29 Marone, James 8 Eastport/Sou 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
30 Klein, Matt 10 Pearl River 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
31 Burke, Liam 9 Pearl River 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
32 Issah, Luqman 8 Pearl River 13-05.25(4.10m) nwi 1  
33 Fary, Connor 9 Clarkstown South 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
34 McCrae, Malik 9 North Rockland 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
35 Wilson, Seth 9 Monroe-Woodbury 12-11.75(3.96m) nwi 1  
36 Belz, Andriy 9 Pearl River 12-08.25(3.87m) nwi 1  
37 O'Hagan, Liam 10 Pearl River 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
38 Diamond, Jake 9 Suffern 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
39 Ilie, Brett 10 Pearl River 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
40 Weldon, Chris 10 Pearl River 11-06.50(3.52m) nwi 1  
41 Ilie, Brayden 10 Pearl River 9-05.75(2.89m) nwi 1  
-- Gil, Tony 10 Brewster FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dais, Mustafaa 10 Hackley 21-05.00(6.53m) nwi 1  
2 Patrignelli, Tony 12 Monroe-Woodbury 20-08.75(6.32m) nwi 1  
3 O'Connor, Dennis 11 Clarkstown North 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 1  
4 Walker, Alex 11 Suffern 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
5 Dorsainvil, Kervins 12 Ramapo 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
6 Lawrence, Jamari 12 Bay Shore 19-02.75(5.86m) nwi 1  
7 Fitzgibbon, Brenton 12 Nyack 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
8 Pierre, Bill 12 Bay Shore 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
10 Bhandal, Vincent 12 Clarkstown North 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
9 Wisdom, Kadir 11 St Francis Prep 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
11 Malone, Adam 12 Eastport/Sou 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
12 Kemp, Richard 12 Erasmus Hall 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
13 Cruz, Michael 11 North Rockland 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
14 Bishop, Jalen 12 Cornwall Central 18-03.25(5.57m) nwi 1  
15 Marone, Mike 11 Eastport/Sou 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
16 Ryals, Lylle 11 Lakeland/Panas 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
17 Martin, Harry 11 Bayport Blue Poi 17-11.75(5.48m) nwi 1  
18 Roche, Mykel 11 North Rockland 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
19 George, Jerin 12 Ramapo 17-09.75(5.43m) nwi 1  
20 Tran, Chris 11 Yonkers 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
21 Lowenwirth, Kevin 12 Clarkstown South 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
22 Arroyave, Andres 11 The Masters 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1  
22 Harrison, Jaren 11 Westwood Regiona 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1  
24 Morrison, Akeem 12 Cornwall Central 17-06.75(5.35m) nwi 1  
25 Byabusha, Abdul 9 Ossining Senior 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
26 Hamdey, Devin 10 Spring Valley 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
27 Boucher, Tom 11 Cornwall Central 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
27 Oyesanya, Gabriel 12 James Madison 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
29 Lueders, Hans 12 Pearl River 17-01.75(5.23m) nwi 1  
30 Candelaria, Kenny 11 East Meadow 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
31 Sacchi, Joe 12 Westwood Regiona 16-09.75(5.12m) nwi 1  
31 Tutein, Robert 12 Nanuet 16-09.75(5.12m) nwi 1  
33 Laguerra, Dave 11 Eastport/Sou 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
34 Murray, Kayvon 11 Ossining Senior 16-08.25(5.09m) nwi 1  
35 Hallinan, Tom 12 Tappan Zee 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
36 Mercado, Josh 11 Clarkstown South 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
37 Perez, Andres 11 Yorktown Heights 16-06.25(5.04m) nwi 1  
38 Atkinson, Ackeem 11 Spring Valley 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
38 DiGiacomo, Matt 12 Tappan Zee 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
40 Zabar, Brad 11 Clarkstown North 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
41 Holmgren, Tristan 11 Valhalla 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
42 McKiever, Chris 11 Suffern 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
43 Montaruli, Michael 11 Yorktown Heights 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
44 Jaiteh, Demba 11 North Rockland 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
45 Johnson, Korey 12 Clarkstown North 15-09.25(4.81m) nwi 1  
46 Mattessich, Mark 12 Valhalla 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
47 Badinelli, Will 12 Clarkstown South 15-08.25(4.78m) nwi 1  
48 Wyllie, Chrishon 11 James Madison 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
49 Gandolfo, David 11 Bayport Blue Poi 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
50 Cineius, Georgio 11 Suffern 15-03.25(4.65m) nwi 1  
51 Dobson, Dan 12 Yorktown Heights 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
52 Cronin, Shane 11 Clarkstown South 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
53 Gilles, Renaldy 12 Bay Shore 14-02.75(4.34m) nwi 1  
54 Reagan-Ward, Sean 11 Pearl River 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
55 Gulergun, Henry 11 Yorktown Heights 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
-- Phillips, Terrence 12 Bay Shore FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Darrell 10 Monroe-Woodbury 40-04.00(12.29m) nwi 1  
2 Lugo, Luis 10 North Rockland 39-09.25(12.12m) nwi 1  
3 Dowie, Ethan 9 Pearl River 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
4 Verde, Chris 10 Beacon 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
5 Pierre, Bradley 9 Bay Shore 36-11.75(11.27m) nwi 1  
6 Auguste, Fernand 10 James Madison 36-10.25(11.23m) nwi 1  
7 Etkind, Josh 9 Clarkstown North 36-03.25(11.06m) nwi 1  
8 LeWarn, Peter 9 Tappan Zee 36-02.50(11.04m) nwi 1  
10 Wilson, Tarique 9 North Rockland 36-01.75(11.02m) nwi 1  
9 Gomez, Brian 10 Brewster 36-02.00(11.02m) nwi 1  
11 Smith, Eli 10 Beacon 35-08.00(10.87m) nwi 1  
12 Hatzelman, Justin 10 East Meadow 35-05.75(10.81m) nwi 1  
13 Bhandal, Harvin 9 Clarkstown North 35-01.50(10.71m) nwi 1  
14 Kelly, Ian 10 Pearl River 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
15 Chen, Andy 10 Monroe-Woodbury 34-08.75(10.59m) nwi 1  
16 Faherty, Blake 10 Bayport Blue Poi 34-02.50(10.43m) nwi 1  
17 Abellard, Tzar 10 North Rockland 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 1  
18 Rosario, Matt 10 Cornwall Central 33-01.50(10.10m) nwi 1  
19 Hamrlicek, Jeff 10 Bayport Blue Poi 32-07.50(9.94m) nwi 1  
20 Berger, Alex 9 East Meadow 32-05.75(9.90m) nwi 1  
21 Miller, Aidan 8 Pearl River 32-05.50(9.89m) nwi 1  
22 Berwick, Brian 10 Pearl River 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
23 Burke, Liam 9 Pearl River 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
24 Klein, Matt 10 Pearl River 30-07.75(9.34m) nwi 1  
25 Ranzato, Max 9 Suffern 29-10.00(9.09m) nwi 1  
26 Wright, Lucas 7 Carmel 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
27 Gil, Tony 10 Brewster 29-06.00(8.99m) nwi 1  
28 Weldon, Chris 10 Pearl River 28-07.25(8.72m) nwi 1  
29 Belz, Andriy 9 Pearl River 27-09.75(8.48m) nwi 1  
30 O'Hagan, Liam 10 Pearl River 26-04.50(8.04m) nwi 1  
31 Kurzhals, Jake 8 Pearl River 25-00.75(7.64m) nwi 1  
-- Carl, Matt 10 Kingston FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Malone, Adam 12 Eastport/Sou 43-08.50(13.32m) nwi 1  
2 Lawrence, Jamari 12 Bay Shore 43-08.25(13.32m) nwi 1  
3 Wisdom, Kadir 11 St Francis Prep 42-07.00(12.98m) nwi 1  
4 Matthias, Aaron 12 Rye 41-11.00(12.78m) nwi 1  
5 Gill, Kyle 12 Nyack 41-10.75(12.77m) nwi 1  
6 Collins, Pat 12 Bayport Blue Poi 41-03.00(12.57m) nwi 1  
7 Bhandal, Vincent 12 Clarkstown North 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
8 Kemp, Richard 12 Erasmus Hall 40-05.75(12.34m) nwi 1  
9 Tran, Chris 11 Yonkers 40-05.75(12.34m) nwi 1  
10 Garzia, Chris 12 East Meadow 40-02.50(12.26m) nwi 1  
11 Lueders, Hans 12 Pearl River 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
12 Fitzgibbon, Brenton 12 Nyack 39-10.25(12.15m) nwi 1  
13 Lowenwirth, Kevin 12 Clarkstown South 39-05.25(12.02m) nwi 1  
14 Harrison, Jaren 11 Westwood Regiona 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
15 Jaiteh, Demba 11 North Rockland 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 1  
16 Cruz, Michael 11 North Rockland 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
17 George, Jerin 12 Ramapo 38-08.50(11.80m) nwi 1  
18 Roche, Mykel 11 North Rockland 38-07.75(11.78m) nwi 1  
19 McKiever, Chris 11 Suffern 38-02.50(11.65m) nwi 1  
20 Viger, Joey 11 Rye 38-00.50(11.60m) nwi 1  
21 Bettex, Kyle 11 East Meadow 37-10.75(11.55m) nwi 1  
22 Arroyave, Andres 11 The Masters 37-08.50(11.49m) nwi 1  
23 killgannon, Ryan 12 Clarkstown North 37-06.25(11.44m) nwi 1  
24 Kemp, Robert 12 James Madison 37-03.50(11.37m) nwi 1  
25 Bishop, Jalen 12 Cornwall Central 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
26 Kho, James 11 Edgemont 36-11.75(11.27m) nwi 1  
27 Lutz, William 11 Pearl River 36-10.75(11.25m) nwi 1  
28 Pica, James 12 Northport 36-09.25(11.21m) nwi 1  
29 Melfi, Louis 12 Eastport/Sou 36-08.75(11.20m) nwi 1  
30 Tholany, John 12 Clarkstown North 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
31 Dylan, Adams 10 Bayport Blue Poi 36-01.50(11.01m) nwi 1  
32 Sacchi, Joe 12 Westwood Regiona 35-08.75(10.89m) nwi 1  
33 Femia, Joseph 11 Lakeland/Panas 35-03.75(10.76m) nwi 1  
34 Ellis, Thornton 12 Rye 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
35 Coleman, Maxwell 11 Edgemont 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
36 webb, calvin 10 Spring Valley 33-03.00(10.13m) nwi 1  
37 Acera, Rafaiel 10 Spring Valley 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 1  
38 Reagan-Ward, Sean 11 Pearl River 31-09.25(9.68m) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Furious 11 Bay Shore FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Phillips, Terrence 12 Bay Shore FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Nicholas, Thomas 11 Monroe-Woodbury FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- IRVING, JOVAN 12 Yonkers FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fountain, Travis 10 Monroe-Woodbury 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Nebiker, Brandon 9 Monroe-Woodbury 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
3 LaMano, Michael 10 Smithtown East 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
4 Canha, Rui 10 East Meadow 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
5 Miller, Aidan 8 Pearl River 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
6 Echefu, Onyi 10 North Rockland 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
7 Galli, Peyton 9 Edgemont 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Scully, Timothy 10 Monroe-Woodbury 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Wright, Grayson 10 Carmel 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
10 Carl, Matt 10 Kingston 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Santana, Evan 9 Clarkstown South 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
12 Ganbarg, Michael 9 Clarkstown South 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
12 O'Neill, Peter 9 Clarkstown South 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
14 Amnott, Luke 10 Cornwall Central 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
15 Sanawong, Jeff 9 Nanuet 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
15 Metcalfe, Patrick 9 Pearl River 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
15 Benkovic, Justin 9 North Rockland 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
15 Besas, Allen 10 Monroe-Woodbury 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
19 Ashkenazy, John 9 Syosset 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
20 Kurzhals, Jake 8 Pearl River 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
20 Lynn, Brian 10 Nanuet 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
20 Moran, Matt 9 Cornwall Central 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
20 Hernandez, Angel 10 North Rockland 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
20 Vecchio, Michael 10 Cornwall Central 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
25 Tarsnane, Brian 9 Pearl River 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
25 Ranzato, Max 9 Suffern 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
25 VanderLinden, Garrett 9 Clarkstown South 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Scarduzio, Andrew 10 Northport NH(--) 1  
-- Cona, Anthony 9 North Rockland NH(--) 1  
-- Wolfert, Adam 10 Edgemont NH(--) 1  
-- Magnolio, Dario 10 Bayport Blue Poi NH(--) 1  
-- Monroe, Anthony 10 Beacon NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilkens, Michael 11 Syosset 12-09.00(3.89m) 1  
2 Dibari, Donald 12 North Rockland 12-09.00(3.89m) 1  
3 Giordani, Nicholas 12 Monroe-Woodbury 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Yan, Victor 12 Irvington 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
5 Gutierrez, Roger 12 Kingston 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
6 Guglielmo, Chris 11 Clarkstown South 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Jung, Nick 11 Clarkstown South 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Catalano, Anthony 11 Westwood Regiona 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Cedeno, Albert 11 Clarkstown North 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Dallara, John 12 Nanuet 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Owens, Charles 11 Clarkstown North 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Collins, Pat 12 Bayport Blue Poi 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Benavides, Fernando 12 Bay Shore 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Calabrese, Matthew 12 Smithtown East 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Desir, Ricky 11 North Rockland 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
16 Horsford, Brandon 12 Beacon 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Cory, Greg 11 Beacon 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Laurent, Rich 12 Clarkstown South 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Sharma, Shailen 11 Clarkstown North 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Tmimi, Amin 11 Monroe-Woodbury NH(--) 1  
-- Leanza, Justin 11 Suffern NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Qiyam 11 Kingston 3,018 1  
2 Wilson-King, Francisco 11 Yonkers 2,898 1  
3 Phillip, Keron 11 Yonkers 2,796 1  
4 Fullerton, Aidan 12 Yorktown Heights 2,787 1  
5 Brown, Kieran 11 Monroe-Woodbury 2,705 1  
6 Flannery, Thomas 11 Nanuet 2,686 1  
7 Sanders, Blake 11 Clarkstown South 2,561 1  
8 Zsido, Luke 11 Cornwall Central 2,548 1  
9 Stelling, Chris 11 Bayport Blue Poi 2,491 1  
10 Taylor, Najee 10 Clarkstown South 2,477 1  
11 Roman, Frankie 11 Monroe-Woodbury 2,469 1  
12 Cavanaugh, Chris 12 Bayport Blue Poi 2,405 1  
13 Wing, Joe 10 Northport 2,267 1  
14 Dixon, Brandon 11 Smithtown East 2,215 1  
15 Sheldon, Kevin 11 Clarkstown North 2,137 1  
16 Drozdov, Samuel 11 Edgemont 2,124 1  
17 Moroney, Stephen 11 Pearl River 2,119 1  
18 Speleotes, Nick 12 Pearl River 2,106 1  
19 Hodges, Sam 11 Northport 2,092 1  
20 Dore, Aidan 11 Valhalla 1,970 1  
21 Ronac, Miro 10 Valhalla 1,928 1  
 
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fullerton, Aidan 12 Yorktown Heights 16.59 4 668
2 Green, Qiyam 11 Kingston 16.68 3 658
3 Brown, Kieran 11 Monroe-Woodbury 16.70 3 656
4 Phillip, Keron 11 Yonkers 16.73 4 653
5 Zsido, Luke 11 Cornwall Central 16.76 1 650
6 Wilson-King, Francisco 11 Yonkers 16.78 4 647
7 Clarke, Christian 11 North Rockland 16.96 2 628
8 Flannery, Thomas 11 Nanuet 17.07 2 617
9 Roman, Frankie 11 Monroe-Woodbury 17.84 5 540
10 Sanders, Blake 11 Clarkstown South 18.32 4 494
11 Stelling, Chris 11 Bayport Blue Poi 18.46 3 481
12 Cavanaugh, Chris 12 Bayport Blue Poi 18.56 5 472
13 Wing, Joe 10 Northport 18.84 4 447
14 Taylor, Najee 10 Clarkstown South 18.86 5 445
15 Drozdov, Samuel 11 Edgemont 18.99 5 433
16 Hodges, Sam 11 Northport 19.50 1 390
17 Ronac, Miro 10 Valhalla 19.80 2 365
18 Dixon, Brandon 11 Smithtown East 19.91 2 356
19 Sheldon, Kevin 11 Clarkstown North 20.25 2 330
20 Speleotes, Nick 12 Pearl River 20.63 5 301
21 Moroney, Stephen 11 Pearl River 20.79 3 289
22 Dore, Aidan 11 Valhalla 22.34 3 188
23 Kelly, Connor 12 Valhalla 23.12 4 145
 
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson-King, Francisco 11 Yonkers 4:32.32 1 729
2 Flannery, Thomas 11 Nanuet 4:33.42 1 722
3 Dore, Aidan 11 Valhalla 4:34.51 1 715
4 Green, Qiyam 11 Kingston 4:39.78 1 682
5 Moroney, Stephen 11 Pearl River 4:40.05 1 680
6 Ronac, Miro 10 Valhalla 4:42.82 1 663
7 Stelling, Chris 11 Bayport Blue Poi 4:43.76 1 657
8 Phillip, Keron 11 Yonkers 4:44.35 1 653
9 Wing, Joe 10 Northport 4:51.61 1 609
10 Hodges, Sam 11 Northport 4:53.64 1 597
11 Dixon, Brandon 11 Smithtown East 5:01.08 1 554
12 Sheldon, Kevin 11 Clarkstown North 5:01.13 1 553
13 Taylor, Najee 10 Clarkstown South 5:03.94 1 537
14 Sanders, Blake 11 Clarkstown South 5:04.38 1 535
15 Brown, Kieran 11 Monroe-Woodbury 5:08.11 1 514
16 Zsido, Luke 11 Cornwall Central 5:14.20 1 481
17 Roman, Frankie 11 Monroe-Woodbury 5:16.08 1 471
18 Cavanaugh, Chris 12 Bayport Blue Poi 5:17.32 1 464
19 Speleotes, Nick 12 Pearl River 5:18.59 1 457
20 Fullerton, Aidan 12 Yorktown Heights 5:31.05 1 394
21 Drozdov, Samuel 11 Edgemont 5:40.40 1 350
 
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Qiyam 11 Kingston 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
2 Fullerton, Aidan 12 Yorktown Heights 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
3 Cavanaugh, Chris 12 Bayport Blue Poi 1.74m(5'8.5) 1 577
4 Sanders, Blake 11 Clarkstown South 1.68m(5'6) 1 528
5 Taylor, Najee 10 Clarkstown South 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 504
5 Speleotes, Nick 12 Pearl River 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 504
5 Wilson-King, Francisco 11 Yonkers 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 504
5 Roman, Frankie 11 Monroe-Woodbury 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 504
5 Phillip, Keron 11 Yonkers 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 504
10 Flannery, Thomas 11 Nanuet 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 480
11 Drozdov, Samuel 11 Edgemont 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 457
11 Moroney, Stephen 11 Pearl River 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 457
13 Wing, Joe 10 Northport 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 434
13 Dore, Aidan 11 Valhalla 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 434
13 Stelling, Chris 11 Bayport Blue Poi 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 434
13 Sheldon, Kevin 11 Clarkstown North 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 434
17 Zsido, Luke 11 Cornwall Central 1.53m(5'0) 1 411
17 Brown, Kieran 11 Monroe-Woodbury 1.53m(5'0) 1 411
17 Dixon, Brandon 11 Smithtown East 1.53m(5'0) 1 411
17 Clarke, Christian 11 North Rockland 1.53m(5'0) 1 411
21 Hodges, Sam 11 Northport 1.50m(4'11) 1 389
-- Ronac, Miro 10 Valhalla NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Qiyam 11 Kingston 6.24m(20'5.5) 1 639
2 Phillip, Keron 11 Yonkers 6.06m(19'10.5) 1 600
3 Brown, Kieran 11 Monroe-Woodbury 5.90m(19'4.25) 1 565
4 Taylor, Najee 10 Clarkstown South 5.58m(18'3.5) 1 498
5 Wilson-King, Francisco 11 Yonkers 5.57m(18'3.25) 1 496
6 Ronac, Miro 10 Valhalla 5.53m(18'1.5) 1 487
7 Roman, Frankie 11 Monroe-Woodbury 5.52m(18'1.25) 1 485
8 Zsido, Luke 11 Cornwall Central 5.47m(17'11.25) 1 475
8 Dixon, Brandon 11 Smithtown East 5.47m(17'11.25) 1 475
10 Sanders, Blake 11 Clarkstown South 5.40m(17'8.5) 1 461
11 Fullerton, Aidan 12 Yorktown Heights 5.38m(17'7.75) 1 457
12 Cavanaugh, Chris 12 Bayport Blue Poi 5.30m(17'4.5) 1 441
13 Drozdov, Samuel 11 Edgemont 5.28m(17'3.75) 1 437
14 Sheldon, Kevin 11 Clarkstown North 5.23m(17'1.75) 1 427
15 Speleotes, Nick 12 Pearl River 5.16m(16'11) 1 413
16 Flannery, Thomas 11 Nanuet 5.10m(16'8.75) 1 402
17 Stelling, Chris 11 Bayport Blue Poi 4.87m(15'11.5) 1 358
18 Moroney, Stephen 11 Pearl River 4.79m(15'8.5) 1 343
19 Hodges, Sam 11 Northport 4.78m(15'8) 1 341
19 Clarke, Christian 11 North Rockland 4.78m(15'8) 1 341
21 Wing, Joe 10 Northport 4.77m(15'7.75) 1 339
22 Kelly, Connor 12 Valhalla 4.67m(15'3.75) 1 321
23 Dore, Aidan 11 Valhalla 4.54m(14'10.5) 1 297
 
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fullerton, Aidan 12 Yorktown Heights 12.57m(41'2.75) 1 641
2 Stelling, Chris 11 Bayport Blue Poi 11.25m(36'10.75) 1 561
3 Brown, Kieran 11 Monroe-Woodbury 11.22m(36'9.5) 1 559
4 Sanders, Blake 11 Clarkstown South 10.95m(35'11) 1 543
5 Zsido, Luke 11 Cornwall Central 10.76m(35'3.5) 1 531
6 Wilson-King, Francisco 11 Yonkers 10.60m(34'9.25) 1 522
7 Taylor, Najee 10 Clarkstown South 10.12m(33'2.25) 1 493
8 Roman, Frankie 11 Monroe-Woodbury 9.73m(31'11) 1 469
9 Flannery, Thomas 11 Nanuet 9.66m(31'8.25) 1 465
10 Cavanaugh, Chris 12 Bayport Blue Poi 9.43m(30'11.25) 1 451
11 Drozdov, Samuel 11 Edgemont 9.36m(30'8.5) 1 447
12 Wing, Joe 10 Northport 9.20m(30'2) 1 438
13 Speleotes, Nick 12 Pearl River 9.08m(29'9.25) 1 431
14 Dixon, Brandon 11 Smithtown East 8.89m(29'2) 1 419
15 Ronac, Miro 10 Valhalla 8.79m(28'10) 1 413
16 Sheldon, Kevin 11 Clarkstown North 8.45m(27'8.5) 1 393
17 Phillip, Keron 11 Yonkers 8.33m(27'3.75) 1 386
18 Kelly, Connor 12 Valhalla 8.26m(27'1) 1 382
19 Hodges, Sam 11 Northport 8.14m(26'8.25) 1 375
20 Green, Qiyam 11 Kingston 7.89m(25'10.5) 1 360
21 Moroney, Stephen 11 Pearl River 7.73m(25'4.25) 1 350
22 Dore, Aidan 11 Valhalla 7.49m(24'6.75) 1 336
23 Clarke, Christian 11 North Rockland 7.44m(24'4.75) 1 333
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gordon, Kaylyn 10 Ramapo 13.00 nwi 1  
2 Johnson, Destiny 12 Kingston 13.10 nwi 1  
3 Bull, Rasheeda 10 New Rochelle 13.16 nwi 1  
4 Gonzalez, Dayzondra 11 Monroe-Woodbury 13.27 nwi 1  
5 Miller, Roazena 11 Clara Barton 13.28 nwi 1  
6 Degale, Sierra 12 James Madison 13.37 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gordon, Kaylyn 10 Ramapo 13.01 nwi 2  
2 Miller, Roazena 11 Clara Barton 13.21 nwi 3  
3 Johnson, Destiny 12 Kingston 13.21 nwi 1  
4 Gonzalez, Dayzondra 11 Monroe-Woodbury 13.30 nwi 2  
5 Degale, Sierra 12 James Madison 13.30 nwi 2  
6 Bull, Rasheeda 10 New Rochelle 13.37 nwi 4  
7 Williams, Nicole 10 Beacon 13.38 nwi 4  
8 Teevens, Shannon 12 Yorktown Heights 13.43 nwi 3  
9 Allen, Brianah 12 Bay Shore 13.47 nwi 1  
10 Fischbein, Ali 11 Pelham Memorial 13.48 nwi 1  
11 Waterman, Gabriela 11 Clara Barton 13.48 nwi 5  
12 McGhee, Imani 10 Bay Shore 13.52 nwi 1  
13 Alade, Tomi. 9 Brewster 13.55 nwi 3  
14 Samuels, Tonishai 11 Ossining Senior 13.57 nwi 5  
15 roser, britt 11 Kingston 13.57 nwi 6  
16 copeland, dora 10 Spring Valley 13.58 nwi 5  
17 Gilzene, Brittany 12 Mahopac 13.60 nwi 5  
18 garner, darian 11 Spring Valley 13.63 nwi 6  
19 Barrau, Alexis 12 Bay Shore 13.64 nwi 2  
20 Brown, Brenna 11 North Salem 13.68 nwi 6  
21 Menzzasalma, Morgan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 13.68 nwi 6  
22 Theodore, Terisha 9 Suffern 13.70 nwi 4  
23 Gibson, Olivia 9 Monroe-Woodbury 13.73 nwi 7  
24 germain, natanaelle 11 Spring Valley 13.73 nwi 7  
25 Pryce, Jazmin 12 Brewster 13.74 nwi 3  
26 Anderson, Josephine 12 Bay Shore 13.83 nwi 3  
27 Cavanaugh, Tessa 11 Hackley 13.84 nwi 9  
28 Finamore, Carli 12 Pelham Memorial 13.85 nwi 7  
29 Raglan, Nicole 11 New Rochelle 13.85 nwi 9  
29 McKoy, Deja 12 Yonkers 13.85 nwi 2  
31 Baston, Patric 9 Bay Shore 13.93 nwi 2  
32 Nebiker, Paulina 11 Monroe-Woodbury 13.94 nwi 9  
33 Merrick, Phoebe 9 Pelham Memorial 13.94 nwi 5  
34 Gerraputa, Laura 11 Clarkstown South 13.97 nwi 10  
35 Jasmin, Courtney 12 Ramapo 13.98 nwi 6  
36 Harris, Ashanti 11 Beacon 14.00 nwi 8  
37 Johnson, Kora-Ann 10 Brewster 14.00 nwi 4  
38 Matthew, Destiny 11 Yonkers 14.02 nwi 4  
39 Grogan, Deirdre 9 Clarkstown South 14.07 nwi 10  
40 Bogard, Philippa 12 Ramapo 14.09 nwi 6  
41 Stegman, Becca 9 Monroe-Woodbury 14.10 nwi 12  
42 McMahon, brianna 10 Clarkstown South 14.13 nwi 8  
43 Jones, Ruth 12 Ossining Senior 14.14 nwi 9  
44 Falcon, Samantha 12 North Rockland 14.14 nwi 15  
45 Borno, Berline 12 Ramapo 14.16 nwi 11  
46 LaFontant, Sarah 10 Clarkstown North 14.24 nwi 8  
47 Bauer, Nicole 9 Monroe-Woodbury 14.28 nwi 13  
48 Fleischner, Madison 9 North Salem 14.29 nwi 15  
49 Gray, Kiana 10 Beacon 14.31 nwi 11  
50 Williams, Brandasia 10 Brewster 14.32 nwi 1  
50 Regalbuto, Karli 10 Clarkstown North 14.32 nwi 8  
52 Schucker, Jordana 10 Nanuet 14.32 nwi 14  
52 curtis, cameo 11 Spring Valley 14.32 nwi 10  
54 Putillo, Alexa 11 North Salem 14.33 nwi 12  
55 Sperling, Charlotte 10 Nyack 14.35 nwi 13  
56 Levine, Sarahjean 9 Nyack 14.38 nwi 14  
57 Hamann, Catherine 9 Monroe-Woodbury 14.39 nwi 7  
57 Sealey, Asela 11 James Madison 14.39 nwi 4  
59 Pearson, Amanda 11 Monroe-Woodbury 14.41 nwi 7  
60 Harris, Nye'dia 9 Bay Shore 14.46 nwi 9  
61 Mitchell, Michelle 9 Monroe-Woodbury 14.48 nwi 11  
62 Jaichon, Gloriann 11 Yonkers 14.51 nwi 13  
63 Numa, Darley 9 Suffern 14.51 nwi 15  
64 DUCSON, MYRLANDA 11 Clara Barton 14.53 nwi 16  
65 Brown, Leah 9 Spring Valley 14.54 nwi 12  
66 Burden, Olivia 9 North Rockland 14.55 nwi 13  
67 Barron, Courtney 12 Clarkstown South 14.56 nwi 14  
68 Maragh, Brittany 9 Nanuet 14.59 nwi 13  
69 Lindoor, Willnide 12 East Meadow 14.60 nwi 15  
70 Hemmings, Angie 9 North Rockland 14.66 nwi 17  
71 Mennuti, Alexa 12 North Rockland 14.72 nwi 15  
72 Mitchell, Azania 12 Cornwall Central 14.72 nwi 8  
73 Parks, Alicia 11 Bay Shore 14.76 nwi 14  
74 Johnson, Aaliyah 10 James Madison 14.82 nwi 10  
75 Conway, Julie 11 Suffern 14.82 nwi 16  
76 Locker, Nafeesa 12 Beacon 14.84 nwi 15  
77 Mullaney, Casey 12 North Salem 14.90 nwi 13  
78 Quigley, Nicole 11 Yorktown Heights 14.91 nwi 8  
79 Keane, Kasey 12 Tappan Zee 14.92 nwi 9  
80 Temidis, Justina 9 Tappan Zee 14.92 nwi 7  
81 Alarcon, Kalana 9 James Madison 15.02 nwi 12  
82 Cranston, Shaniqua 9 Nyack 15.09 nwi 16  
83 Floriant, Yourie 12 Ramapo 15.11 nwi 14  
84 Rainford, Alyssa 10 Suffern 15.15 nwi 10  
85 Miller, Chelsea 10 Nyack 15.21 nwi 14  
86 Harriott, Rohdina 9 Bay Shore 15.24 nwi 12  
87 Maher, Maranda 11 Carmel 15.26 nwi 18  
88 Watkins, Shaquala 11 Prospect Heights 15.26 nwi 11  
89 Rzonca, Spencer 11 Yorktown Heights 15.31 nwi 16  
90 Horan, Devyn 10 Clarkstown South 15.41 nwi 17  
91 Samnarian, Bhavani 10 North Rockland 15.43 nwi 22  
92 Mandel, Emily 12 Clarkstown North 15.45 nwi 10  
93 Birnbaum, Jen 12 Suffern 15.45 nwi 18  
94 Hickey, Isabela 9 North Rockland 15.52 nwi 17  
95 Gallagher, Kimberly 10 North Babylon 15.64 nwi 19  
96 Richer, Jamie 11 Eastport/Sou 15.69 nwi 17  
97 Rosario, Alexis 11 North Rockland 15.74 nwi 21  
98 Felix, Daniela 12 North Babylon 15.76 nwi 17  
99 Gitlin, Brooke 9 Suffern 15.77 nwi 19  
100 Durning, Sarah 9 Clarkstown South 15.78 nwi 17  
101 Valdez, Alyssa 10 Carmel 15.95 nwi 18  
102 Castillo, Autumn 10 North Rockland 16.02 nwi 21  
103 Stella, Jillian 11 Suffern 16.09 nwi 20  
104 Hemmings, Maria 12 North Rockland 16.10 nwi 19  
105 Finkelstein, Alexa 10 East Meadow 16.12 nwi 19  
106 Vippolis, Alexandra 9 North Rockland 16.14 nwi 21  
107 Rousseau, Jessica 11 Bay Shore 16.31 nwi 16  
108 Cerna Rodriguez, Luisa 11 North Rockland 16.47 nwi 22  
109 Ramos, Christine 10 East Meadow 16.49 nwi 20  
110 Hernandez, Menfri 11 North Rockland 16.54 nwi 20  
111 Keenan, Allison 9 North Rockland 16.61 nwi 21  
112 Jacquet, Abigail 10 North Rockland 16.69 nwi 20  
113 Nelson, Leah 10 Suffern 16.77 nwi 18  
114 Silva, Vanessa 10 East Meadow 16.80 nwi 20  
115 Meran, Amy 9 Suffern 16.83 nwi 18  
116 Greany, Allison 11 Suffern 16.85 nwi 18  
117 Quinn, Devon 11 Suffern 16.89 nwi 19  
118 Paroff, Allison 9 Suffern 17.24 nwi 20  
119 Guzman, Nicole 9 North Rockland 17.55 nwi 22  
120 Castiglia, Maria 9 Suffern 17.61 nwi 21  
121 Deucien, Gabrielle 10 North Rockland 17.70 nwi 22  
122 Yeun-kim, Jae 9 Clarkstown South 19.78 nwi 19  
-- Lindquist, Amina 12 Yonkers DNF nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thompson, Tori 12 North Babylon 25.73 nwi 1  
2 Donaldson, Alicia 10 New Rochelle 26.08 nwi 1  
3 Jones, Nailah 9 North Babylon 26.42 nwi 1  
4 Jebb, Olivia 12 Cornwall Central 26.45 nwi 1  
5 Owie, Osayi 10 Erasmus Hall 26.50 nwi 1  
6 Johnson, Destiny 12 Kingston 27.07 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Donaldson, Alicia 10 New Rochelle 26.27 nwi 3  
2 Thompson, Tori 12 North Babylon 26.57 nwi 2  
3 Johnson, Destiny 12 Kingston 26.70 nwi 3  
4 Jebb, Olivia 12 Cornwall Central 26.79 nwi 2  
5 Owie, Osayi 10 Erasmus Hall 26.85 nwi 1  
6 Jones, Nailah 9 North Babylon 26.87 nwi 1  
7 Toppin, Anisa 10 Bay Shore 26.88 nwi 2  
8 Wiggins, Ashley 10 New Rochelle 26.96 nwi 1  
9 Teevens, Shannon 12 Yorktown Heights 27.04 nwi 2  
10 Theard, Soraya 11 Suffern 27.12 nwi 3  
11 Allen, Brianah 12 Bay Shore 27.15 nwi 2  
12 Vera, Tiffany 12 Lakeland/Panas 27.21 nwi 6  
13 Williams, Nicole 10 Beacon 27.34 nwi 7  
14 Mobley, Teena 11 North Babylon 27.39 nwi 5  
15 Gonzalez, Dayzondra 11 Monroe-Woodbury 27.40 nwi 4  
16 Gardner, Shiloe 9 North Babylon 27.62 nwi 4  
17 McKoy, Deja 12 Yonkers 27.64 nwi 8  
18 Russell, Danielle 12 North Rockland 27.68 nwi 9  
19 Lawson, Kennys 12 Clara Barton 27.73 nwi 7  
20 Waterman, Gabriela 11 Clara Barton 27.82 nwi 5  
21 Bechu, Noemie 11 North Salem 27.82 nwi 6  
22 Richards, Jodiann 9 Clara Barton 27.84 nwi 7  
23 copeland, dora 10 Spring Valley 27.84 nwi 1  
24 kirkland, Tiana 11 Clarkstown South 27.88 nwi 7  
25 Fischbein, Ali 11 Pelham Memorial 27.92 nwi 3  
26 D'Amico, Amanda 11 North Babylon 27.99 nwi 12  
27 garner, darian 11 Spring Valley 28.01 nwi 1  
28 Sanchez, Jessica 9 Erasmus Hall 28.03 nwi 12  
29 Juster, Emma 10 Syosset 28.19 nwi 6  
30 Finamore, Carli 12 Pelham Memorial 28.25 nwi 6  
31 Coley, Aliyah 10 North Rockland 28.25 nwi 8  
31 Jasmin, Courtney 12 Ramapo 28.25 nwi 5  
33 Gibson, Olivia 9 Monroe-Woodbury 28.26 nwi 4  
34 Nebiker, Paulina 11 Monroe-Woodbury 28.32 nwi 4  
34 Brown, Brenna 11 North Salem 28.32 nwi 7  
36 Lauredent, Wilvlyne 10 North Rockland 28.33 nwi 8  
37 Triani, Sam 11 Bayport Blue Poi 28.36 nwi 10  
38 Cavanaugh, Tessa 11 Hackley 28.38 nwi 11  
39 Theodore, Terisha 9 Suffern 28.39 nwi 4  
40 Merrick, Phoebe 9 Pelham Memorial 28.50 nwi 3  
41 Greenbaum, Kyra 7 Suffern 28.55 nwi 13  
42 roser, britt 11 Kingston 28.59 nwi 2  
42 Encarnacion, Denise 10 Monroe-Woodbury 28.59 nwi 6  
44 Olakunri, Olatunbosun 10 James Madison 28.79 nwi 10  
45 Pearson, Amanda 11 Monroe-Woodbury 28.80 nwi 9  
46 Brewster, Whitney 11 North Babylon 28.82 nwi 17  
47 Borno, Berline 12 Ramapo 28.82 nwi 5  
48 Putillo, Alexa 11 North Salem 28.99 nwi 12  
49 Matthew, Destiny 11 Yonkers 29.00 nwi 9  
50 Sorohan, Bridget 10 Pearl River 29.00 nwi 8  
51 Gadsden, Pamela 12 Beacon 29.10 nwi 19  
52 Scudder, Tyanna 10 North Babylon 29.27 nwi 15  
53 Harris, Ashanti 11 Beacon 29.30 nwi 22  
54 Duncan, Kenlyn 10 Clara Barton 29.31 nwi 8  
55 Francis, Chanel 11 James Madison 29.34 nwi 10  
56 Fils, Chontel 9 Spring Valley 29.45 nwi 5  
57 Anderson, Josephine 12 Bay Shore 29.47 nwi 9  
58 Fleischner, Madison 9 North Salem 29.50 nwi 20  
59 Bauer, Nicole 9 Monroe-Woodbury 29.52 nwi 11  
60 McCormack, Maggie 10 North Salem 29.53 nwi 17  
61 Shkreli, Amanda 11 Mahopac 29.57 nwi 4  
62 Paraboo, Giselle 9 James Madison 29.58 nwi 10  
63 Dubose, Asima 10 New Rochelle 29.62 nwi 13  
64 Waters, Ra'Vynn 10 North Rockland 29.65 nwi 20  
65 Dixon, Moya 10 Erasmus Hall 29.67 nwi 21  
66 Numa, Darley 9 Suffern 29.75 nwi 14  
67 Beyar, Sam 9 Monroe-Woodbury 29.76 nwi 13  
68 Roth, Julianne 11 Pearl River 29.78 nwi 10  
69 Raglan, Nicole 11 New Rochelle 29.80 nwi 14  
70 Burden, Olivia 9 North Rockland 29.82 nwi 11  
71 Conway, Julie 11 Suffern 29.83 nwi 21  
72 Levine, Sarahjean 9 Nyack 29.83 nwi 15  
73 Schucker, Jordana 10 Nanuet 29.86 nwi 13  
74 Sperling, Charlotte 10 Nyack 29.87 nwi 17  
75 Grzegrzolka, Gabrielle 11 Carmel 29.87 nwi 19  
76 Mitchell, Azania 12 Cornwall Central 29.92 nwi 9  
77 Maragh, Brittany 9 Nanuet 29.96 nwi 14  
78 Toupe, Amber 11 Monroe-Woodbury 29.97 nwi 9  
79 Leonardi, Erica 10 Lakeland/Panas 29.99 nwi 22  
80 Orphee, Thalia 10 Clarkstown North 30.01 nwi 16  
81 Cunningham, Shenelle 9 Clara Barton 30.05 nwi 11  
82 Smalls, Jasmyn 11 North Babylon 30.09 nwi 16  
83 Flanagan, Tristyn 10 Lakeland/Panas 30.09 nwi 18  
84 Buchanan, Diamond 11 Erasmus Hall 30.10 nwi 16  
85 Johnson, Aaliyah 10 James Madison 30.10 nwi 18  
86 Keane, Kasey 12 Tappan Zee 30.13 nwi 12  
87 Acevedo, Alexis 9 Monroe-Woodbury 30.38 nwi 17  
88 Rainford, Alyssa 10 Suffern 30.50 nwi 18  
89 Levy, Victoria 12 Lakeland/Panas 30.52 nwi 20  
90 Velasquez, Jennifer 11 Bay Shore 30.52 nwi 15  
91 Mensch, Caitlyn 11 Smithtown East 30.57 nwi 18  
92 Sougstad, Ciara 12 North Babylon 30.58 nwi 21  
93 Sealey, Asela 11 James Madison 30.59 nwi 14  
94 Miranda, Genessis 12 Bay Shore 30.62 nwi 18  
95 Quigley, Nicole 11 Yorktown Heights 30.64 nwi 11  
96 Finning, Skyler 11 Tappan Zee 30.65 nwi 11  
97 Jordan, Michelle 10 Clarkstown South 30.67 nwi 17  
98 Mennuti, Alexa 12 North Rockland 30.76 nwi 20  
99 Cumma, Cherishe 12 Erasmus Hall 30.79 nwi 23  
100 Jaichon, Gloriann 11 Yonkers 30.83 nwi 12  
101 Temidis, Justina 9 Tappan Zee 30.84 nwi 16  
102 Floriant, Yourie 12 Ramapo 30.94 nwi 17  
103 Yee, Brianna 10 Tappan Zee 30.97 nwi 22  
104 Hanson, Tara 11 Nanuet 31.04 nwi 19  
105 Stern, Julia 10 Clarkstown South 31.10 nwi 16  
106 Morse, Keiona 10 Erasmus Hall 31.12 nwi 23  
107 Ceccolinl, Brianna 9 Lakeland/Panas 31.13 nwi 15  
108 Locker, Nafeesa 12 Beacon 31.13 nwi 22  
109 Connors, Alex 9 Eastport/Sou 31.17 nwi 21  
110 Hamann, Catherine 9 Monroe-Woodbury 31.18 nwi 13  
111 Rosario, Alexis 11 North Rockland 31.30 nwi 22  
112 Mullaney, Casey 12 North Salem 31.43 nwi 15  
113 Kluger, Gabby 9 Lakeland/Panas 31.46 nwi 24  
114 Samnarian, Bhavani 10 North Rockland 31.54 nwi 30  
115 Parish, Christina 10 Clarkstown South 31.70 nwi 21  
116 Harriott, Rohdina 9 Bay Shore 31.76 nwi 19  
117 Brown, Jessica 10 Yonkers 31.81 nwi 16  
118 Parks, Alicia 11 Bay Shore 31.82 nwi 20  
119 Rivera, Idis 12 Bay Shore 31.82 nwi 24  
120 Fernandez, Ester 12 Lakeland/Panas 31.91 nwi 25  
121 Cellio, Meaghan 11 Lakeland/Panas 31.99 nwi 26  
122 Watkins, Shaquala 11 Prospect Heights 32.10 nwi 23  
123 Pagan, Erica 11 Bay Shore 32.15 nwi 22  
124 Tung, Vivian 10 Tappan Zee 32.28 nwi 21  
125 Birnbaum, Jen 12 Suffern 32.30 nwi 24  
126 Vinci, Katie 9 Pearl River 32.34 nwi 23  
127 DeJesus, Demi 11 Tappan Zee 32.42 nwi 24  
128 Delmas, Manoucheka 12 Ramapo 32.45 nwi 24  
129 Connolly, Jessica 10 Tappan Zee 32.48 nwi 23  
130 Hemmings, Maria 12 North Rockland 32.76 nwi 27  
131 Vippolis, Alexandra 9 North Rockland 32.90 nwi 30  
132 Castillo, Autumn 10 North Rockland 32.98 nwi 25  
133 Stella, Jillian 11 Suffern 33.10 nwi 25  
134 Watt, Shawnay 11 James Madison 33.13 nwi 19  
135 Nolte, Elena 9 Lakeland/Panas 33.45 nwi 27  
136 Rousseau, Jessica 11 Bay Shore 33.46 nwi 25  
137 D'Agostino, Shannon 11 Lakeland/Panas 33.48 nwi 31  
138 Palmieri, Alexa 11 Lakeland/Panas 33.53 nwi 28  
139 Hernandez, Menfri 11 North Rockland 33.55 nwi 28  
140 Haber, Sarah 11 Clarkstown North 33.63 nwi 27  
141 Staffu, Christina 11 Lakeland/Panas 33.64 nwi 29  
142 Gilman, Samantha 9 North Babylon 33.71 nwi 27  
143 Quinn, Devon 11 Suffern 33.90 nwi 26  
144 Singh, Tatyana 10 Lakeland/Panas 34.07 nwi 28  
145 Nguyen, Alyssa 10 Tappan Zee 34.37 nwi 24  
146 Soohoo, Susan 10 Lakeland/Panas 34.39 nwi 29  
147 Gitlin, Brooke 9 Suffern 34.43 nwi 26  
148 Lopez, Delannie 10 Lakeland/Panas 34.53 nwi 29  
149 Foiles, Liz 9 Pearl River 34.76 nwi 29  
150 Meran, Amy 9 Suffern 34.78 nwi 28  
151 Prendergast, Cyrinia 10 North Babylon 34.81 nwi 29  
152 Quijano, Amy 11 Lakeland/Panas 34.85 nwi 31  
153 McCoy, Briana 11 Beacon 34.90 nwi 25  
154 Keenan, Allison 9 North Rockland 35.01 nwi 30  
155 Greany, Allison 11 Suffern 35.43 nwi 26  
156 Nelson, Leah 10 Suffern 35.53 nwi 26  
157 Paroff, Allison 9 Suffern 35.80 nwi 30  
158 O'Toole, Christine 9 Pearl River 35.98 nwi 32  
159 Guzman, Nicole 9 North Rockland 36.09 nwi 31  
160 Deucien, Gabrielle 10 North Rockland 36.30 nwi 32  
161 Trifone, Sarah 11 Lakeland/Panas 36.31 nwi 28  
162 Reilly, Shannon 12 Clarkstown North 36.33 nwi 29  
163 Castiglia, Maria 9 Suffern 36.37 nwi 31  
164 McGinley, Aisling 9 Pearl River 36.57 nwi 30  
165 Ferrara, Anamaria 9 Pearl River 36.91 nwi 31  
166 Doorley, Jessica 9 Pearl River 36.94 nwi 32  
 
Womens 400m Prelims Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Owie, Osayi 10 Erasmus Hall 57.81 2  
2 Flores, Sara 11 Kingston 57.97 1  
3 Jaskot, Erin 10 Tappan Zee 58.54 2  
4 Decker, Jillian 9 Cornwall Central 59.07 1  
5 Esinsinade, Oluwantoni 12 Erasmus Hall 59.49 3  
6 Gordon, Kaylyn 10 Ramapo 59.63 2  
7 Donaldson, Alicia 10 New Rochelle 59.77 2  
8 Rowe, Danielle 12 Bay Shore 59.80 3  
9 Sloezen, Gabby 12 Westwood Regiona 1:00.25 2  
10 Mandat, Ashley 11 North Babylon 1:00.47 5  
11 Theard, Soraya 11 Suffern 1:00.50 3  
12 Bechu, Noemie 11 North Salem 1:00.57 2  
13 Allen, Emma 10 North Salem 1:00.73 4  
14 Ngbokoli, Alyza 11 Hackley 1:00.74 3  
15 Amarosa, Kelsey 12 Smithtown East 1:00.76 1  
16 Vera, Tiffany 12 Lakeland/Panas 1:01.13 4  
17 Andrade, Cesia 10 Bay Shore 1:01.30 4  
18 Triani, Sam 11 Bayport Blue Poi 1:02.15 5  
19 Cibuls, Kathleen 8 Bayport Blue Poi 1:02.32 6  
20 Anderson, Jacqueline 10 Bay Shore 1:02.36 4  
21 Hatcher, Alexis 12 North Rockland 1:02.38 5  
21 Shedler, Sara 10 Suffern 1:02.38 3  
23 Fasano, Rebecca 11 Westwood Regiona 1:02.40 4  
24 Muchoe, Danielle 10 Pearl River 1:02.63 4  
25 Casin-Silva, Carolina 12 Lakeland/Panas 1:02.75 5  
26 Bianchi, Dana 12 Westwood Regiona 1:02.82 4  
27 Kirkland, Tajai 11 Clarkstown South 1:02.87 5  
28 Veilleux, Carolyn 12 Irvington 1:02.89 3  
29 Bogard, Philippa 12 Ramapo 1:03.21 7  
30 Kay, Shannon 12 Clarkstown North 1:03.56 6  
31 Hurse, Alanah 10 Monroe-Woodbury 1:03.75 5  
32 McCormack, Maggie 10 North Salem 1:03.76 4  
33 Liporace, Renee 9 Suffern 1:03.82 7  
34 Jennifer, Boyle 12 Monroe-Woodbury 1:03.87 1  
35 Hasher, Casey 11 Bayport Blue Poi 1:03.95 5  
36 Maragh, Kadia 12 James Madison 1:04.02 1  
37 Murphy, Christine 12 Lakeland/Panas 1:04.09 5  
38 Messina, Dana 10 East Meadow 1:04.22 8  
39 Roberts, Ayanna 11 East Meadow 1:04.30 8  
40 Trainor, Julie 12 Clarkstown North 1:04.73 9  
41 Stewart, Ja'nae 12 Yonkers 1:04.75 11  
42 McSherry, Shannon 12 Carmel 1:04.78 12  
43 Sullivan, Devin 11 Clarkstown North 1:04.81 8  
44 Brazee, Remie 11 Clarkstown North 1:04.84 6  
45 Crooks, Cassandra 11 Bay Shore 1:05.02 10  
46 Maher, Sophie 12 Carmel 1:05.03 10  
47 Wilson, Nicolette 11 East Meadow 1:05.07 10  
48 Boiano, Bianca 10 Clarkstown South 1:05.13 8  
49 Simmonds, Meaghan 11 Mahopac 1:05.22 7  
50 Widmann, Julia 10 Edgemont 1:05.22 7  
51 Flores, Jen 12 East Meadow 1:05.24 6  
52 Parks, Jazmine 11 Monroe-Woodbury 1:05.51 8  
53 Langan, Caitlin 11 East Meadow 1:05.63 7  
54 Ohanian, Olivia 12 North Rockland 1:05.64 6  
55 Fasano, Amanda 12 Cornwall Central 1:05.95 7  
56 Calvo, Valeria 11 Lakeland/Panas 1:05.95 6  
57 Buchanan, Diamond 11