RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Inland Empire County Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2012, 10:42pm | 151088 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Inland Empire County Championships - Apr 21, 2012
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harris, Stephan 10 Citrus Valley 11.21 +0.2 2  
2 Budd, Ronjay 10 Carter 11.40 +0.2 2  
3 Peterson, Cedric 9 Rancho Verde 11.51 +0.2 2  
4 Larson, Alex 10 Linfield Christi 11.59 +0.2 2  
5 Tyler, Messiah 9 Vista Murrieta 11.59 +1.8 1  
6 Stewart, Tamas 10 Carter 11.59 +0.2 2  
7 Cambell, SirVanti 10 Citrus Valley 11.60 +0.2 2  
8 Alfaro, Isreal 10 Murrieta Mesa 11.60 +0.2 2  
10 Viret, Luc 9 Vista Murrieta 11.65 +1.8 1  
9 Bowden, Tranell 10 Rancho Verde 11.65 +1.8 1  
11 Plattenburg, John 10 Centennial (Coro 11.69 +0.2 2  
12 Sease, Justin 10 Vista Murrieta 11.70 +1.8 1  
13 Brown, Aaron 11 Big Bear 11.81 +1.8 1  
14 Abrams, Eric 10 Yucaipa 11.82 +0.2 2  
15 Kwon, Scott 10 Linfield Christi 11.84 +1.8 1  
16 Alanis, Tim 9 Yucaipa 12.13 +1.8 1  
 
Mens 100m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Long, Kei-Ron 11 Vista Murrieta 10.96 +0.4 2  
2 Coprich, Marshaun 12 Oak Hills 10.97 +0.4 2  
3 Morgan, William 12 Granite Hills 11.04 +1.6 1  
4 Pearson, Justin 11 E. Roosevelt 11.09 +0.4 2  
5 Wise, Dajon 11 Rancho Verde 11.09 +1.6 1  
6 Coleman, Derrez 12 Carter 11.11 +0.4 2  
7 Ross, Quincy 11 Pacific 11.12 +0.4 2  
8 Kisa, Keanu 11 Beaumont 11.29 +1.6 1  
9 Ortiz, Jeff 11 Citrus Valley 11.31 +0.4 2  
10 gilmer, tyrone 12 Oak Hills 11.33 +1.6 1  
11 Staggers, Wyatt 11 Lakeside 11.34 +0.4 2  
12 McDonald, Cody 12 Temecula Valley 11.36 +1.6 1  
13 Jones, Phillip 11 Vista Murrieta 11.38 +1.6 1  
14 robinson, treeuon 12 Carter 11.45 +0.4 2  
15 Elam, Anthony 11 E. Roosevelt 11.46 +1.6 1  
16 Ross, Quinton 11 Pacific 11.46 +1.6 1  
17 Harris, Justin 11 Chaparral 11.56 +1.6 1  
 
Mens 100m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roberts, Sammy 10 Beaumont 11.51 -0.8 4  
2 brown, aaron 9 Carter 11.60 -0.9 5  
3 Roberts, Regis 10 Sultana 11.66 +0.6 2  
4 tisby, kelvon 9 Carter 11.67 -0.9 5  
5 Finney, Dante 9 San Gorgonio 11.74 -0.8 4  
6 Williams, Marcus 10 Colony 11.82 -0.9 5  
7 Kenard, Ryan 9 Colony 11.82 -0.9 5  
8 Scott, Gary 9 Oak Hills 11.84 -1.8 3  
9 Blair, Dalton 9 E. Roosevelt 11.95 -0.9 5  
10 Herman, Ian 10 Murrieta Valley 12.03 +0.6 2  
11 Luna, Adam 9 Yucaipa 12.05 +0.6 2  
12 Burton, Skyler 10 Alta Loma 12.06 -0.9 5  
13 Hubley, Brandon 10 Martin Luther Ki 12.12 -0.8 4  
14 Bryant, Austin 9 Murrieta Mesa 12.13 -0.8 4  
15 Bostic, Aaron 9 Colony 12.13 +0.5 1  
16 Feliciano, Tito 9 Vista Murrieta 12.16 -1.8 3  
17 Munoz, Jacob 10 Apple Valley 12.17 -0.8 4  
18 Bibbs, A 9 San Gorgonio 12.18 +0.6 2  
19 Gugliamana, Jacob 9 Elsinore 12.23 -1.8 3  
20 Blakely, Benton 10 San Gorgonio 12.24 +0.5 1  
21 Jackson, Elijah 9 Martin Luther Ki 12.25 +0.5 1  
22 Flowers, Keyshawn 9 Oak Hills 12.26 -0.8 4  
23 Woodward, Chandler 10 Murrieta Mesa 12.27 +0.5 1  
24 Usher, Tevin 9 John W. North 12.27 -0.9 5  
25 Smith, Dakota 10 Yucaipa 12.28 -1.8 3  
26 Lowitz, Nolan 10 Vista Murrieta 12.28 -1.8 3  
27 Riding, Stewart 10 Vista Murrieta 12.30 -1.8 3  
27 Ohlenforst, Tyler 10 Murrieta Mesa 12.30 +0.6 2  
29 Wagner, Justin 10 Apple Valley 12.31 -0.9 5  
30 Adu-Acquah, Justin 9 Murrieta Valley 12.34 +0.5 1  
31 Kistner, Bradley 9 Oak Hills 12.36 +0.5 1  
32 Newton, Erek 10 Temecula Valley 12.38 -0.8 4  
33 Watts, Desean 10 Elsinore 12.39 -1.8 3  
34 Alfaro, Irvin 9 Murrieta Mesa 12.41 -0.8 4  
35 Guillory, Dianggello 10 Apple Valley 12.47 -1.8 3  
36 Herrod, Anthony 10 Big Bear 12.50 -1.8 3  
37 Mahaffa, Christian 9 Murrieta Valley 12.53 +0.6 2  
38 Cummings, Michael 9 Centennial (Coro 12.54 +0.6 2  
39 Walsh, Shannon 9 Rancho Verde 12.56 -0.8 4  
40 Cruz, Luis 10 Vista Murrieta 12.58 +0.6 2  
41 Adeyemo, Joshua 10 Los Osos 12.59 +0.5 1  
 
Mens 100m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 gilmer, tyrone 12 Oak Hills 11.33 +2.0 5  
2 robinson, treeuon 12 Carter 11.34 +2.0 5  
3 Seafus, Brandyn 11 San Gorgonio 11.47 -0.2 2  
4 Vaughn, Devin 11 Vista Murrieta 11.47 -0.2 2  
5 Armas, Tyler 11 Citrus Valley 11.49 -0.2 2  
6 Daniels, Terrance 11 Yucaipa 11.55 +0.2 3  
7 Lee, Sean 11 Vista Murrieta 11.56 +0.2 3  
8 Crawford, Michael 11 Vista Murrieta 11.58 +0.2 3  
9 Avilez, Tyler 12 Vista Del Lago 11.58 +0.2 3  
10 Usher, Victor 12 San Bernardino 11.60 +0.2 3  
11 Lozano, Tyler 10 Oak Hills 11.62 +1.4 1  
12 Dobrick, Wyatt 11 Serrano 11.62 -0.7 4  
13 Jones, Malik 11 Vista Murrieta 11.64 -0.7 4  
14 Sanders, Khyaree 12 Carter 11.65 +2.0 5  
15 Robinson, Alexander 11 Vista Murrieta 11.72 -0.2 2  
15 Alford, Terry 11 Carter 11.72 +2.0 5  
17 McGhee, Justin 12 Pacific 11.73 -0.7 4  
18 Patterson, Derrick 11 Granite Hills 11.74 +2.0 5  
19 McCrary, Justin 11 E. Roosevelt 11.75 -0.7 4  
20 Moffett, Malik 12 Aquinas 11.77 -0.7 4  
21 Sykes Cropper, Saxon 11 Murrieta Valley 11.82 +1.4 1  
22 Stubbs, Allen 11 Elsinore 11.87 -0.2 2  
23 Simpson, James 11 Rancho Verde 11.88 +1.4 1  
24 Overton, Treshaun 11 Murrieta Valley 11.93 +1.4 1  
25 sanders, khalil 12 Carter 12.24 +0.2 3  
26 Vicnaire, Andrew 11 Elsinore 12.24 +1.4 1  
27 Stopani, Thomas 11 Corona 12.34 +1.4 1  
-- Thomas, Na'eem 11 Apple Valley DQ -0.2 2  
 
Mens 200m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harris, Stephan 10 Citrus Valley 22.97 +0.2 2  
2 Budd, Ronjay 10 Carter 23.04 +0.2 2  
3 Larson, Alex 10 Linfield Christi 23.12 +0.2 2  
4 Baker, Colin 9 Vista Murrieta 23.19 +0.2 2  
5 Cambell, SirVanti 10 Citrus Valley 23.41 +0.2 2  
6 Galloway, Quentin 10 John W. North 23.42 +0.0 1  
7 Stewart, Tamas 10 Carter 23.44 +0.2 2  
8 Roberts, Regis 10 Sultana 23.71 +0.0 1  
9 Sease, Justin 10 Vista Murrieta 23.75 +0.0 1  
10 Eubank, Bryant 9 Centennial (Coro 23.78 +0.0 1  
11 Tyler, Messiah 9 Vista Murrieta 23.89 +0.0 1  
12 Curry, Kyle 10 Colony 23.99 +0.0 1  
13 Pico, Shane 10 Elsinore 24.19 +0.0 1  
14 Kenard, Ryan 9 Colony 24.29 +0.0 1  
15 tisby, kelvon 9 Carter 24.43 +0.2 2  
16 Gugliamana, Jacob 9 Elsinore 25.15 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 200m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 williams, mathew 12 Vista Del Lago 22.03 +0.1 2  
2 Long, Kei-Ron 11 Vista Murrieta 22.07 +0.1 2  
3 Grigsby, Theartis 12 Vista Murrieta 22.24 +0.1 2  
4 Morgan, William 12 Granite Hills 22.30 +0.1 2  
5 Bailey, Phillip 12 Yucaipa 22.31 +0.1 2  
6 Narvaez, Terance 12 Canyon Springs 22.32 +0.1 2  
7 Ross, Quincy 11 Pacific 22.40 +0.2 1  
8 Wise, Dajon 11 Rancho Verde 22.68 +0.2 1  
9 Lyles, Mike 11 Rancho Verde 22.73 +0.1 2  
10 Cobb, Marquis 12 Chaparral 22.81 +0.2 1  
11 Coleman, Derrez 12 Carter 22.81 +0.1 2  
12 McDonald, Cody 12 Temecula Valley 22.88 +0.2 1  
13 Ortiz, Jeff 11 Citrus Valley 22.92 +0.2 1  
14 Jones, Malik 11 Vista Murrieta 23.07 +0.2 1  
15 Brown, Aaron 11 Big Bear 23.18 +0.1 2  
16 Jones, Phillip 11 Vista Murrieta 23.24 +0.2 1  
17 Roberts, Regis 10 Sultana 23.78 +0.2 1  
 
Mens 200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 tisby, kelvon 9 Carter 23.70 -1.8 3  
2 Bowden, Tranell 10 Rancho Verde 23.79 -1.8 3  
3 Roberts, Regis 10 Sultana 23.87w +2.7 1  
4 Gonzales, Gilbert 10 Citrus Valley 23.91w +2.6 2  
5 Tyler, Evan 9 E. Roosevelt 23.97 -1.8 3  
6 Gutierrez, Tristan 9 Oak Hills 24.02 -1.8 3  
7 brown, aaron 9 Carter 24.09 -1.8 3  
8 Florence, Ryan 10 Big Bear 24.12w +2.6 2  
9 Williams, Kierre 10 Rancho Verde 24.46w +2.6 2  
10 Blair, Dalton 9 E. Roosevelt 24.53w +2.7 1  
11 Feliciano, Tito 9 Vista Murrieta 24.55w +2.6 2  
12 Watts, Desean 10 Elsinore 24.65w +2.6 2  
13 Munoz, Jacob 10 Apple Valley 24.70w +2.7 1  
14 Brown, Gavin 10 Elsinore 24.70w +2.7 1  
15 Bostic, Aaron 9 Colony 24.73 -1.8 3  
16 Usher, Tevin 9 John W. North 24.85 -1.8 3  
17 Luna, Adam 9 Yucaipa 24.97w +2.7 1  
18 Newton, Erek 10 Temecula Valley 25.06w +2.7 1  
19 Bender, Andrew 10 Colony 25.09w +2.7 1  
20 Duran, Daniel 9 Colony 25.36w +2.6 2  
21 Hemphill, Quinton 10 Rancho Verde 25.59w +2.7 1  
22 Mensen, Darin 9 Alta Loma 25.87w +2.7 1  
23 Williams, Marcus 10 Colony 25.96 -1.8 3  
24 Romero, Anthony 10 Colony 26.20w +2.6 2  
 
Mens 200m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Aaron 11 Big Bear 22.56w +3.4 3  
2 gilmer, tyrone 12 Oak Hills 22.85w +3.4 3  
3 Sanders, Charles 12 E. Roosevelt 22.93w +4.2 2  
4 Lindsey, Jamion 12 Rancho Verde 23.03w +4.2 2  
5 Jones, Phillip 11 Vista Murrieta 23.04w +3.4 3  
6 Reece Scott, Garrett 12 Oak Hills 23.08w +3.4 3  
7 McDonald, Dylan 11 Murrieta Mesa 23.08w +4.2 2  
8 Martinez, Justin 11 Rancho Verde 23.09 +1.5 1  
9 Crawford, Michael 11 Vista Murrieta 23.32w +3.4 3  
10 Robinson, Alexander 11 Vista Murrieta 23.33 +1.5 1  
11 Vaughn, Devin 11 Vista Murrieta 23.33 +1.5 1  
12 Williams, Maleak 12 Granite Hills 23.40w +4.2 2  
13 Keliikoa, Kaleo 12 Vista Del Lago 23.66 +1.5 1  
14 Ross, Quinton 11 Pacific 23.68w +4.2 2  
15 Armas, Tyler 11 Citrus Valley 23.70 +1.5 1  
16 Sanders, Khyaree 12 Carter 23.74w +4.2 2  
17 Moffett, Malik 12 Aquinas 23.84 +1.5 1  
18 Patterson, Derrick 11 Granite Hills 23.98w +3.4 3  
19 Lee, Sean 11 Vista Murrieta 24.00 +1.5 1  
20 McGhee, Justin 12 Pacific 24.05 +1.5 1  
21 Alford, Terry 11 Carter 24.09w +3.4 3  
22 Stubbs, Allen 11 Elsinore 24.20 +1.5 1  
 
Mens 400m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Galloway, Quentin 10 John W. North 51.31 2  
2 Baker, Colin 9 Vista Murrieta 51.73 2  
3 Logan, Kendall 10 San Bernardino 52.89 2  
4 Eubank, Bryant 9 Centennial (Coro 53.41 1  
5 Radewald, Kort 9 Serrano 53.95 1  
6 Gonzales, Gilbert 10 Citrus Valley 54.30 2  
7 Pico, Shane 10 Elsinore 54.43 1  
8 Cambell, SirVanti 10 Citrus Valley 55.44 2  
9 Joseph, Hansen 10 Paloma Valley 55.60 2  
10 Phan, Bryan 9 Murrieta Mesa 56.14 1  
11 Rivera, Fernando 10 Corona 57.32 1  
 
Mens 400m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Narvaez, Terance 12 Canyon Springs 48.36 2  
2 williams, mathew 12 Vista Del Lago 48.41 2  
3 Biggers, Garrette 12 John W. North 49.24 2  
4 Garner, Kyle 11 Vista Murrieta 49.58 2  
5 Winston, Sterling 12 Valley View 49.68 2  
6 Blackman, Gerry 12 Yucaipa 49.94 2  
7 Lyles, Mike 11 Rancho Verde 50.32 2  
8 Brooks, Deondrae 11 Vista Murrieta 50.49 1  
9 Martinez, Justin 11 Rancho Verde 50.55 1  
10 Keliikoa, Kaleo 12 Vista Del Lago 50.89 2  
11 Fortuni, Anthony 12 Chaparral 51.02 1  
12 McDonald, Dylan 11 Murrieta Mesa 51.08 1  
13 Bailey, Phillip 12 Yucaipa 51.09 2  
14 Perez, Robert 12 Tahquitz 51.52 1  
15 Dain, Tyler 10 Vista Murrieta 51.85 1  
16 Page, Tony 11 Serrano 52.01 1  
17 medina, jesse 11 Carter 55.83 1  
-- Brown, Aaron 11 Big Bear DQ 1  
 
Mens 400m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Paul 9 Vista Murrieta 53.50 2  
2 Sanford, Stephan 10 Sultana 53.69 1  
3 Payan, Leo 10 Colony 53.73 2  
4 Florence, Ryan 10 Big Bear 53.96 2  
5 Dragswolf, Elijah 10 Corona 54.66 2  
6 Poullard, Justin 9 Colony 55.12 1  
7 Romero, Anthony 10 Colony 55.14 1  
8 Silva, Josh 9 Corona 55.49 1  
9 Bender, Andrew 10 Colony 56.61 2  
10 Smith, Jeremiah 9 Oak Hills 59.25 2  
11 Oliva, Nick 9 Granite Hills 1:01.10 2  
 
Mens 400m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Aaron 11 Big Bear 50.07 2  
2 Kinnermon, Khari 12 John W. North 50.69 2  
3 Thomas, Travis 11 Martin Luther Ki 51.09 2  
4 Crouch, Darnell 11 Apple Valley 51.60 1  
5 Turner, Dalton 11 Chaparral 52.46 2  
6 Lindsey, Jamion 12 Rancho Verde 52.58 1  
7 Hill, Marrice 12 John W. North 53.07 2  
8 Daniels, Stoney 12 John W. North 53.20 1  
9 Rice, Nick 11 Vista Murrieta 53.26 1  
10 Owens, Deondre 12 San Gorgonio 53.72 2  
11 Suer, Jummanne 12 Temecula Valley 53.99 1  
12 Bailey, Michael 12 San Gorgonio 54.35 1  
13 Hernandez, Andrew 11 Corona 54.45 1  
14 brown, kris 12 Carter 55.27 2  
 
Mens 800m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mullennix, Garrett 10 Vista Murrieta 1:59.70 1  
2 Tulea, Marshall 10 Paloma Valley 2:01.78 1  
3 Fernandez, Steven 10 Serrano 2:02.34 1  
4 Comer, Nathaniel 10 Centennial (Coro 2:02.61 1  
5 Norys, Jacob 9 Martin Luther Ki 2:04.54 1  
6 Lindstrom, James 9 Granite Hills 2:06.00 1  
7 Aquino, Danny 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:06.66 1  
8 Parrish, Alec 9 Sultana 2:07.92 1  
9 Phillips, Micheal 10 Vista Del Lago 2:07.96 1  
10 Ramirez, Andrew 10 Corona 2:10.15 1  
11 Soloman, Brook 9 Corona 2:11.08 1  
 
Mens 800m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Solis, Omar 11 Vista Murrieta 1:54.29 1  
2 Potts, Aaron 12 E. Roosevelt 1:54.39 1  
3 Reddish, Porter 11 Vista Murrieta 1:56.04 1  
4 Jauregui, Joseph 12 Valley View 1:56.34 1  
5 Bias, Jeremiah 9 Vista Del Lago 1:56.38 1  
6 Gonzalez, Kevin 12 Vista Murrieta 1:57.08 1  
7 Gauger, Jimmy 12 Corona 1:58.47 1  
8 Warrick, Kyle 11 E. Roosevelt 2:00.00 1  
9 Toscano, Gabe 11 Carter 2:00.21 1  
10 Smith, Karlan 12 Barstow 2:00.61 1  
11 Ignatius, Darian 12 John W. North 2:01.52 1  
12 Hosfield, Tanner 12 Vista Murrieta 2:01.63 1  
13 Woolf, Nicholas 12 E. Roosevelt 2:05.33 1  
14 Perez, Angel 12 Rubidoux 2:06.07 1  
15 Galindo, Enrique 12 E. Roosevelt 2:06.45 1  
 
Mens 800m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Capestany, Trevor 9 Citrus Valley 2:05.96 1  
2 Rivera, Carlos 10 Paloma Valley 2:11.16 1  
3 Gonzales, Gilbert 10 Citrus Valley 2:11.68 1  
4 Malloy, Chris 9 Vista Murrieta 2:12.13 1  
5 Roper, William 10 Apple Valley 2:12.27 1  
6 Morena, Keanu 9 Centennial (Coro 2:12.68 1  
7 Caribus, Teddy 10 Yucaipa 2:13.30 1  
8 Bui, Alan 9 Centennial (Coro 2:13.95 1  
9 Carlson, Carl 10 Murrieta Valley 2:14.28 1  
10 Cruz, Tim 10 Yucaipa 2:14.29 1  
11 Folkes, Stephan 9 Elsinore 2:14.45 1  
12 Villanueva, Seth 9 Martin Luther Ki 2:14.89 1  
13 Velador, Josiah 9 Linfield Christi 2:15.41 1  
14 Fierros, Edgar 9 San Gorgonio 2:15.86 1  
15 Millan, Hector 9 San Gorgonio 2:16.41 1  
16 Maroste, Zack 10 Granite Hills 2:16.44 1  
17 Bennet, John 9 Vista Murrieta 2:16.48 1  
18 Pachon, Eric 9 Paloma Valley 2:17.27 1  
19 Montoya, Quinton 10 Murrieta Valley 2:17.49 1  
20 Hudson, Caleb 10 Corona 2:18.97 1  
21 Matlock, Daniel 10 Murrieta Valley 2:19.74 1  
22 Mendez, Brandon 9 Big Bear 2:19.93 1  
23 Gutzman, Parker 10 Martin Luther Ki 2:21.41 1  
24 Portillo, Franco 10 Paloma Valley 2:21.44 1  
25 Cody, Knoll 10 Paloma Valley 2:22.92 1  
26 Rochelle, Trent 9 Big Bear 2:23.06 1  
27 Sam, Williams 10 Paloma Valley 2:23.29 1  
28 Castaneda, Vince 9 Apple Valley 2:28.09 1  
29 Dias, Julian 9 San Bernardino 2:31.35 1  
30 Weis, Nick 10 Paloma Valley 2:40.95 1  
31 Pungaew, Timothy 10 Martin Luther Ki 2:46.62 1  
 
Mens 800m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Santiago, John 12 Vista Murrieta 2:00.51 1  
2 Logan, Kyle 12 Vista Murrieta 2:01.08 1  
3 Long, Tanner 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:01.59 1  
4 Castillo, Miles 12 Serrano 2:02.03 1  
5 Dain, Tyler 10 Vista Murrieta 2:02.16 1  
6 Izai, Martinez 11 Rubidoux 2:03.16 1  
7 Rittenhouse, Ryan 11 San Gorgonio 2:03.57 1  
8 Cardenas, Camilo 12 John W. North 2:03.77 1  
9 Anderson, Dimetrius 12 Temecula Valley 2:04.01 1  
10 Searles, Larry 12 Chaparral 2:04.14 1  
11 Tircuit, Akil 11 Rancho Cucamonga 2:04.47 1  
12 Ingram, Josh 11 Granite Hills 2:04.65 1  
13 Huntington, Kevin 12 Murrieta Mesa 2:05.27 1  
14 Mojica, Jacob 11 Paloma Valley 2:05.35 1  
15 Stevens, Aj 12 Sultana 2:05.71 1  
16 Parrish, Tyler 12 Martin Luther Ki 2:06.88 1  
17 Smith, Michael 11 Bloomington Chri 2:07.36 1  
18 Schupp, Adam 12 Martin Luther Ki 2:07.69 1  
19 Coleman, Justin 11 Beaumont 2:08.91 1  
20 Gilman, Sukru 11 Elsinore 2:08.94 1  
21 ECHEVARRIA, OSVALDO 12 Rancho Verde 2:09.47 1  
22 Sponagle, Sam 11 Apple Valley 2:10.53 1  
23 Vinsky, Chase 12 Murrieta Valley 2:10.93 1  
24 Roberts, James 11 Linfield Christi 2:11.95 1  
25 Love, Kennedy 11 Murrieta Mesa 2:12.02 1  
26 Ogata, Marcus 12 Oak Hills 2:12.52 1  
27 Davis, Scott 12 Corona 2:12.88 1  
28 pesqueda, juan 12 Vista Del Lago 2:14.57 1  
29 Rochelle, Dakota 12 Big Bear 2:18.83 1  
 
Mens 1600m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Humphries, Andrew 10 Yucaipa 4:33.83 1  
2 Tak, Clinton 10 Vista Murrieta 4:34.60 1  
3 Beck, Jeremy 9 E. Roosevelt 4:37.67 1  
4 Moreno, Alejandro 10 Temecula Valley 4:39.74 1  
5 Brown, Kyle 9 Elsinore 4:39.98 1  
6 Capestany, Trevor 9 Citrus Valley 4:42.43 1  
7 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Elsinore 4:43.04 1  
8 Ortega, Anhony 10 Rancho Cucamonga 4:44.12 1  
9 Lindstrom, James 9 Granite Hills 4:44.38 1  
10 Bower, Billy 10 Vista Murrieta 4:44.70 1  
11 Dycus, Garrett 10 Yucaipa 4:45.23 1  
12 Comer, Nathaniel 10 Centennial (Coro 4:49.27 1  
13 Wong, Davey 10 Vista Murrieta 4:52.69 1  
14 Holton, Mat 10 Rancho Cucamonga 4:57.86 1  
15 Herrera, Ismail 10 Murrieta Valley 4:59.27 1  
16 Jaeger, Scott 10 Centennial (Coro 5:01.04 1  
 
Mens 1600m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reddish, Porter 11 Vista Murrieta 4:21.19 1  
2 Woolf, Nicholas 12 E. Roosevelt 4:21.25 1  
3 Hernandez, Julian 12 Corona 4:23.68 1  
4 Warrick, Kyle 11 E. Roosevelt 4:23.98 1  
5 Griego, Ismael 12 Granite Hills 4:27.18 1  
6 Smith, Connor 12 Yucaipa 4:29.96 1  
7 Long, Tanner 11 Murrieta Mesa 4:31.88 1  
8 Smith, Karlan 12 Barstow 4:32.09 1  
9 Hyden, Chris 12 Paloma Valley 4:32.75 1  
10 Muro, Jeomar 11 Vista Murrieta 4:34.19 1  
11 Williams, Garrett 12 Corona 4:35.75 1  
12 Satterfield, Tyler 11 E. Roosevelt 4:36.75 1  
13 Castillo, Miles 12 Serrano 4:37.16 1  
14 Fierro, Ryan 12 Corona 4:40.66 1  
15 Mcdowell, Cole 12 Alta Loma 4:43.29 1  
 
Mens 1600m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haines, Hunter 9 Colony 4:46.34 1  
2 Norys, Jacob 9 Martin Luther Ki 4:47.04 1  
3 Sanchez, Maurilio 10 Vista Murrieta 4:49.61 1  
4 Durham, Thomas 9 Yucaipa 4:49.91 1  
5 stone, michael 10 Oak Hills 4:50.42 1  
6 Kay, Cory 10 Yucaipa 4:53.26 1  
7 Jordan, Wallace 9 Granite Hills 4:54.37 1  
8 Stephen, Frease 10 Paloma Valley 4:54.82 1  
9 Bui, Alan 9 Centennial (Coro 4:54.91 1  
10 Griffis, Tyler 10 San Gorgonio 4:55.03 1  
11 George, Eric 10 Corona 4:55.17 1  
12 Speed, Eric 10 Vista Murrieta 4:57.21 1  
13 Parrish, Alec 9 Sultana 4:57.93 1  
14 Armstrong, James 9 Murrieta Mesa 4:58.03 1  
15 Lopez, Christian 9 Vista Del Lago 4:58.37 1  
16 Gordon, Alex 10 Yucaipa 4:58.47 1  
17 Miles, Ethan 10 Yucaipa 4:58.74 1  
18 Gutzman, Parker 10 Martin Luther Ki 4:58.82 1  
19 Salazar-Dodge, Marcos 10 Temecula Valley 4:59.50 1  
20 Ramirez, Andrew 10 Corona 4:59.79 1  
21 Hudson, Caleb 10 Corona 5:00.21 1  
22 Madrid, Manuel 9 Yucaipa 5:00.35 1  
23 Owen, Dylan 9 Vista Murrieta 5:00.60 1  
24 Bradley, Austin 10 Corona 5:00.69 1  
25 Gutzman, Brandon 10 Martin Luther Ki 5:00.90 1  
26 Carpenter, Matt 10 Murrieta Valley 5:00.91 1  
27 Jimenez, Aldair 10 Colony 5:01.09 1  
28 Soloman, Brook 9 Corona 5:01.25 1  
29 wycoff, jordan 9 Big Bear 5:03.07 1  
30 Cody, Knoll 10 Paloma Valley 5:03.60 1  
31 Flores, Sergio 9 Vista Murrieta 5:03.62 1  
32 Andrews, David 10 Apple Valley 5:04.87 1  
33 Portillo, Franco 10 Paloma Valley 5:05.12 1  
34 Melchor, Dominique 9 Paloma Valley 5:05.28 1  
35 Garcia, Carlos 10 E. Roosevelt 5:06.61 1  
36 Figge, Mason 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:09.76 1  
37 Hermesmeyer, Brody 10 Murrieta Valley 5:11.11 1  
38 Gianluca, Herrera 10 Paloma Valley 5:14.16 1  
39 Whitman, Dimitri 10 John W. North 5:14.42 1  
40 Paggan, Oakley 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:16.29 1  
41 Enriquez, Jacob 10 Martin Luther Ki 5:50.66 1  
 
Mens 1600m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Palmer, Doug 11 Beaumont 4:29.91 1  
2 Rittenhouse, Ryan 11 San Gorgonio 4:30.81 1  
3 Estrada, Jorge 12 Vista Del Lago 4:33.25 1  
4 Rivera, Ralph 12 E. Roosevelt 4:33.41 1  
5 Sincock, Joel 12 Los Osos 4:33.55 1  
6 Hernandez, John-Gregorey 11 Vista Murrieta 4:34.89 1  
7 Morin, Logan 11 Serrano 4:35.36 1  
8 Thomas, Tanner 12 Granite Hills 4:36.10 1  
9 Mercado, Oscar 11 Hemet 4:36.24 1  
10 Smith, Matthew 11 Vista Murrieta 4:36.32 1  
11 Schupp, Adam 12 Martin Luther Ki 4:36.46 1  
12 Runyan, Scott 12 Yucaipa 4:37.51 1  
13 Minick, Ben 11 Serrano 4:38.42 1  
14 Parrish, Tyler 12 Martin Luther Ki 4:40.38 1  
15 Sleeper, Shawn 11 Paloma Valley 4:41.03 1  
16 Davis, Scott 12 Corona 4:41.72 1  
17 Smith, Michael 11 Bloomington Chri 4:41.98 1  
18 Ingram, Josh 11 Granite Hills 4:42.59 1  
19 Oliver, Noah 11 Granite Hills 4:42.78 1  
20 Meier, Nathan 12 Martin Luther Ki 4:44.11 1  
21 Hernandez, Gustavo 11 Temecula Valley 4:45.89 1  
22 Livingston, Loghin 11 Murrieta Mesa 4:47.07 1  
23 Serrano, Kevin 12 Rancho Verde 4:47.29 1  
24 Spatter, John 12 Corona 4:47.59 1  
25 Bellah, Matthew 11 Vista Murrieta 4:47.79 1  
26 Vega-Aguilera, Marc 11 Rancho Cucamonga 4:48.88 1  
27 Rochelle, Dakota 12 Big Bear 4:49.04 1  
28 Bravo, Michael 11 E. Roosevelt 4:49.21 1  
29 Gutierrez, Jose 11 Elsinore 4:49.63 1  
30 Smithson, Brandon 11 Corona 4:49.97 1  
31 Sainz, Ricardo 12 San Bernardino 4:50.18 1  
32 Ogata, Marcus 12 Oak Hills 4:50.46 1  
33 Exum, Derek 11 Apple Valley 4:50.62 1  
34 Ella, Nikki 11 Paloma Valley 4:53.57 1  
35 Mousaw, Andrew 12 E. Roosevelt 4:57.80 1  
36 Valenzula, Nick 11 Colony 5:03.92 1  
37 Gonzalez, Enrique 12 John W. North 5:10.54 1  
 
Mens 3200m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Caleb 9 Big Bear 9:57.68 1  
2 Brown, Kyle 9 Elsinore 9:58.00 1  
3 Kniss, James 10 Serrano 10:01.40 1  
4 Cornell, Hunter 10 Serrano 10:11.73 1  
5 Ortega, Anhony 10 Rancho Cucamonga 10:21.97 1  
6 Wong, Davey 10 Vista Murrieta 10:24.89 1  
7 Cortez, Nano 10 Paloma Valley 10:24.97 1  
8 Pedro, Sandoval 9 Rubidoux 10:29.13 1  
9 Haines, Hunter 9 Colony 10:33.62 1  
10 Herrera, Ismail 10 Murrieta Valley 10:34.31 1  
11 Jaeger, Scott 10 Centennial (Coro 10:35.51 1  
12 Heredia, Ricky 10 Elsinore 10:36.03 1  
13 stone, michael 10 Oak Hills 10:36.15 1  
14 Vizcarra, Andres 9 Beaumont 10:38.42 1  
15 Cruz, Tim 10 Yucaipa 10:42.94 1  
16 Holton, Mat 10 Rancho Cucamonga 10:43.80 1  
17 George, Eric 10 Corona 10:49.38 1  
18 Gordon, Alex 10 Yucaipa 11:09.61 1  
 
Mens 3200m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Caro, Omar 11 Norte Vista 9:22.50 1  
2 Hayes, Bryan 12 Big Bear 9:31.79 1  
3 Griego, Ismael 12 Granite Hills 9:34.26 1  
4 Hernandez, Julian 12 Corona 9:35.46 1  
5 Potts, Aaron 12 E. Roosevelt 9:35.82 1  
6 Moralez, Bobby 11 Big Bear 9:38.28 1  
7 Luu, Jason 12 Yucaipa 9:38.63 1  
8 Valenzula, Nick 11 Colony 9:44.76 1  
9 Satterfield, Tyler 11 E. Roosevelt 9:47.60 1  
10 Elerts, Perry 11 Martin Luther Ki 9:47.65 1  
11 Mcdowell, Cole 12 Alta Loma 9:48.47 1  
12 Thomas, Tanner 12 Granite Hills 9:49.73 1  
13 Casco, Joe 11 Martin Luther Ki 9:50.23 1  
14 coenen, brett 12 Paloma Valley 9:52.28 1  
15 Romo, Francisco 11 Vista Murrieta 9:53.06 1  
16 Aguilar, David 11 Corona 9:54.17 1  
17 Fuentes, Fernando 12 Hemet 9:55.54 1  
18 Rodriguez, Raymundo 11 Rubidoux 10:00.02 1  
19 Estrada, Jorge 12 Vista Del Lago 10:00.42 1  
20 Hyden, Chris 12 Paloma Valley 10:01.66 1  
21 edgar, ramirez 11 Paloma Valley 10:32.64 1  
 
Mens 3200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Capestany, Trevor 9 Citrus Valley 10:18.26 1  
2 Singer, Javin 9 Pacific 10:30.19 1  
3 Lindstrom, James 9 Granite Hills 10:34.20 1  
4 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Elsinore 10:35.51 1  
5 Seckinger, Dalton 9 Martin Luther Ki 10:42.93 1  
6 Geddes, Joey 10 Vista Murrieta 10:43.61 1  
7 Arreola, Michael 9 Paloma Valley 10:51.97 1  
8 Seymore, Isaac 10 E. Roosevelt 10:55.35 1  
9 Knaus, Trevor 9 Vista Murrieta 10:55.52 1  
10 caballero, david 10 Big Bear 10:59.31 1  
11 Villanueva, Seth 9 Martin Luther Ki 10:59.36 1  
12 Lish, Ethan 10 Granite Hills 11:03.43 1  
13 Ramirez, Andrew 10 Vista Murrieta 11:04.15 1  
14 Vaughn, Garrett 10 John W. North 11:04.39 1  
15 Garcia, Carlos 10 E. Roosevelt 11:05.97 1  
16 Moises, Garcia 9 Rubidoux 11:10.90 1  
17 Brooks, Liam 9 Corona 11:11.00 1  
18 Burford, Daniel 10 Colony 11:14.55 1  
19 Hernandez, Jesus 10 Pacific 11:20.73 1  
20 Madrigal, Xavier 9 Paloma Valley 11:24.45 1  
21 Phipps, Jesse 10 E. Roosevelt 11:36.95 1  
22 wycoff, jordan 9 Big Bear 12:01.55 1  
23 Andrews, David 10 Apple Valley 12:08.63 1  
24 Bradley, Austin 10 Corona 12:09.35 1  
25 Lopez, Christian 9 Vista Del Lago 12:19.28 1  
26 Carpenter, Matt 10 Murrieta Valley 12:30.14 1  
 
Mens 3200m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Castor, Zack 10 Paloma Valley 9:58.49 1  
2 Palmer, Doug 11 Beaumont 10:10.74 1  
3 Oliver, Noah 11 Granite Hills 10:13.02 1  
4 Meier, Nathan 12 Martin Luther Ki 10:16.53 1  
5 Campos, Johnny 12 Pacific 10:17.32 1  
6 Diggs, Jordan 11 Apple Valley 10:24.65 1  
7 Morin, Logan 11 Serrano 10:45.76 1  
8 Cleland, Mitchell 12 Martin Luther Ki 10:46.64 1  
9 Rivera, Ralph 12 E. Roosevelt 10:49.20 1  
10 Jimenez, Jozic 12 Norte Vista 10:49.78 1  
11 Gonzalez, Alex 12 Pacific 10:55.94 1  
12 Riley, Tyler 12 Murrieta Mesa 10:58.83 1  
13 Mcabee, Ethan 12 Martin Luther Ki 11:06.65 1  
14 Cochran, Glenn 11 Corona 11:07.00 1  
15 Serrano, Kevin 12 Rancho Verde 11:10.28 1  
16 Ignatius, Darian 12 John W. North 11:19.27 1  
17 Livingston, Loghin 11 Murrieta Mesa 11:29.67 1  
18 Soler, Josh 11 Corona 11:30.78 1  
19 Berthelotte, Mike 12 Temecula Valley 11:41.95 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vasquez, Kyler 10 Murrieta Mesa 15.74 2  
2 Bergstrom, Blake 10 Martin Luther Ki 16.25 2  
3 Pompa, Elvis 10 Corona 16.38 2  
4 Jackson, Adrienne 10 Vista Murrieta 16.46 2  
5 Reed, Issac 9 Oak Hills 16.73 1  
6 Patten, Mitchell 10 Elsinore 16.83 2  
7 Lopez, Jacob 9 Vista Murrieta 17.10 1  
8 Ko, David 9 Murrieta Mesa 17.11 1  
9 Connors, Justin 10 Apple Valley 17.30 1  
10 Rack, Nick 9 Vista Murrieta 17.32 1  
11 Camarena, Eric 10 Oak Hills 17.39 1  
12 Croom, Jacob 10 Murrieta Valley 17.49 1  
13 Bordon, Bryce 10 Yucaipa 17.84 1  
14 Nethercutt, Dustin 10 Murrieta Mesa 17.90 2  
15 Miller, Eric 9 E. Roosevelt 18.21 2  
16 Sukhov, Quinten 9 Murrieta Valley 18.51 1  
17 Manu, Peter 10 Vista Murrieta 21.08 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Darion 12 Vista Murrieta 14.58 2  
2 Graf, Mike 12 Vista Murrieta 14.83 2  
3 Jeter, Josh 12 Martin Luther Ki 15.04 2  
4 Trent, Trey 11 Granite Hills 15.40 2  
5 Woods, Aaron 11 Heritage 15.53 1  
6 Williams, Larry 11 Vista Murrieta 15.64 1  
7 Williams, Arhman 10 Oak Hills 15.67 1  
8 Kramer, Michael 11 Temecula Valley 15.75 1  
9 Ambers, Daimen 12 Apple Valley 15.78 1  
10 Deandrade, Rodrelle 12 Apple Valley 15.79 2  
11 Erickson, Jonah 11 Citrus Valley 15.83 2  
12 Morley, Mike 12 Elsinore 15.95 2  
13 Zummo, Chris 11 Vista Murrieta 16.02 1  
14 Bailey, Kyman 12 John W. North 16.15 2  
15 Santiago, Steven 11 Murrieta Mesa 16.23 2  
16 Peck, Aaron 12 John W. North 16.24 1  
17 Johnson, Jeron 11 Rancho Verde 16.43 1  
18 Patterson, Destin 11 Yucaipa 16.71 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Connors, Justin 10 Apple Valley 17.55 2  
2 Croom, Jacob 10 Murrieta Valley 17.58 3  
3 Boudreau, Tyler 10 Murrieta Mesa 17.87 2  
4 Chittaphong, Andrew 10 Murrieta Valley 18.17 3  
5 Eyman, Noah 9 Vista Murrieta 18.18 3  
6 Crites, Zachary 10 Yucaipa 18.50 2  
7 Smoke, Scott 9 Elsinore 18.54 3  
8 Bernard-Joseph, Andre' 9 E. Roosevelt 18.71 2  
9 Vukovich, Peyton 9 Sultana 18.91 2  
10 Guy, Tyler 9 Vista Murrieta 19.12 2  
11 Vergara, Derek 10 Vista Murrieta 19.17 1  
12 Eakins, Cameron 9 Vista Murrieta 19.30 3  
13 Croft, Tommy 9 Alta Loma 19.34 1  
14 Ponciano, Chad 9 Alta Loma 19.58 2  
15 Jones, Maththew 10 Alta Loma 19.80 3  
16 Hernandez, Joe 9 Elsinore 19.84 2  
17 Olley, Nate 10 Vista Murrieta 20.03 1  
18 Walker, Bryon 9 Vista Del Lago 20.34 3  
19 Ramirez, Ricky 9 Sultana 21.45 1  
20 Cruz, Rosalio 9 San Bernardino 22.11 1  
21 Gonzalez, Dan 9 Temecula Valley 22.68 2  
22 Alsadek, Muhammad 9 Elsinore 22.88 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ambers, Daimen 12 Apple Valley 15.73 3  
2 DeAndreade, Rodrelle 12 Apple Valley 15.74 3  
3 Morley, Mike 12 Elsinore 15.88 3  
4 mays, rashad 11 Carter 15.96 2  
5 Walters, Paul 11 San Gorgonio 16.03 2  
6 McCafferty, Kyle 11 Citrus Valley 16.60 3  
7 Leyva, Avyel 11 Elsinore 16.82 3  
8 Buck, Reed 12 Temecula Valley 16.96 3  
9 Flores, Alfredo 11 Oak Hills 16.96 2  
10 Hopkins, D'Metrius 11 San Bernardino 17.13 2  
11 Johnson, Jeremy 12 Linfield Christi 17.16 1  
12 Covarubbias, Joe 11 Corona 17.25 2  
13 Coles-Faulcon, Terredidr 12 Vista Murrieta 17.47 1  
14 Martinez, Jerry 12 Alta Loma 17.66 2  
15 Szczepanski, Justin 11 Alta Loma 17.66 2  
16 Saenz, Dario 11 Vista Murrieta 17.71 1  
17 Ponce, Gary 12 San Bernardino 17.72 1  
18 McCarthy, Justin 11 Temecula Valley 17.73 2  
19 Watson, Michael 11 Yucaipa 17.95 1  
20 Coonce, Lee 12 Serrano 18.42 1  
21 Mayfield, Billy 12 Granite Hills 22.86 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bergstrom, Blake 10 Martin Luther Ki 40.70 2  
2 Manu, Peter 10 Vista Murrieta 40.93 2  
3 Peterson, Cedric 9 Rancho Verde 41.73 2  
4 Pompa, Elvis 10 Corona 43.18 2  
5 Vasquez, Kyler 10 Murrieta Mesa 43.30 2  
6 Patten, Mitchell 10 Elsinore 43.40 1  
7 Jackson, Adrienne 10 Vista Murrieta 43.49 2  
8 Miller, Eric 9 E. Roosevelt 43.64 1  
9 Reed, Brian 10 Serrano 43.85 2  
10 Camarena, Eric 10 Oak Hills 44.02 1  
11 Williams, Milton 10 Rancho Verde 44.11 1  
12 Adebayoige, Faithfulness 10 E. Roosevelt 44.16 1  
13 Herman, Ian 10 Murrieta Valley 44.28 2  
14 Reed, Issac 9 Oak Hills 44.52 1  
15 Boudreau, Tyler 10 Murrieta Mesa 44.88 1  
16 Adegoke, Tomi 9 Los Osos 44.91 1  
17 Chittaphong, Andrew 10 Murrieta Valley 45.14 1  
18 Eakins, Cameron 9 Vista Murrieta 45.77 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Darion 12 Vista Murrieta 38.76 2  
2 Bailey, Kyman 12 John W. North 38.90 2  
3 Jeter, Josh 12 Martin Luther Ki 39.02 2  
4 Graf, Mike 12 Vista Murrieta 39.45 2  
5 Blackman, Gerry 12 Yucaipa 39.56 2  
6 Holbert, Zack 12 Hemet 40.26 2  
7 Woods, Aaron 11 Heritage 40.52 1  
8 Walsh, Christopher 11 Rancho Verde 40.67 1  
9 Deandrade, Rodrelle 12 Apple Valley 40.76 1  
10 Miller, Jack 11 Corona 41.57 2  
11 Vergne, Estevan 12 Tahquitz 41.65 1  
12 Kirkendall, Matt 11 Heritage 41.83 1  
13 Santiago, Steven 11 Murrieta Mesa 41.90 1  
14 Patterson, Destin 11 Yucaipa 41.92 2  
15 Williams, Larry 11 Vista Murrieta 42.54 1  
16 Trent, Trey 11 Granite Hills 43.25 2  
17 Morley, Mike 12 Elsinore 44.61 1  
18 mays, rashad 11 Carter 45.31 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Croom, Jacob 10 Murrieta Valley 44.28 2  
2 Bordon, Bryce 10 Yucaipa 44.35 2  
3 Sandoval, Christian 9 Elsinore 44.39 2  
4 Rack, Nick 9 Vista Murrieta 44.41 2  
5 Ko, David 9 Murrieta Mesa 44.85 2  
6 Crites, Zachary 10 Yucaipa 44.86 1  
7 Lopez, Jacob 9 Vista Murrieta 45.32 1  
8 Walker, Bryon 9 Vista Del Lago 45.35 2  
9 Alsadek, Muhammad 9 Elsinore 45.74 1  
10 Connors, Justin 10 Apple Valley 46.56 1  
11 Vergara, Derek 10 Vista Murrieta 46.57 2  
12 Nethercutt, Dustin 10 Murrieta Mesa 46.80 1  
13 Rack, Derek 10 Vista Murrieta 47.21 1  
14 Olley, Nate 10 Vista Murrieta 47.40 1  
15 Gonzalez, Borith 10 Centennial (Coro 47.52 1  
16 Bernard-Joseph, Andre' 9 E. Roosevelt 47.83 2  
17 Vukovich, Peyton 9 Sultana 48.57 1  
18 Cruz, Rosalio 9 San Bernardino 52.12 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Open - Day Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeAndreade, Rodrelle 12 Apple Valley 40.82 2  
2 Ambers, Daimen 12 Apple Valley 41.32 2  
3 McCafferty, Kyle 11 Citrus Valley 42.53 2  
4 Johnson, Jeron 11 Rancho Verde 42.76 1  
5 Zummo, Chris 11 Vista Murrieta 43.12 2  
6 Hendricks, Kevin 11 Elsinore 43.36 1  
7 Johnson, Jeremy 12 Linfield Christi 43.42 1  
8 Davis, Jordan 11 Corona 43.85 2  
9 Saenz, Dario 11 Vista Murrieta 44.97 1  
10 Ponce, Gary 12 San Bernardino 45.05 1  
11 Harvey, Jemani 11 Colony 45.16 1  
12 Leyva, Avyel 11 Elsinore 45.23 1  
13 Coonce, Lee 12 Serrano 45.31 1  
14 Walters, Paul 11 San Gorgonio 45.79 2  
15 McCarthy, Justin 11 Temecula Valley 46.28 1  
16 Hopkins, D'Metrius 11 San Bernardino 48.03 2  
17 Mayfield, Billy 12 Granite Hills 50.24 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 44.47 2  
2 Relay Team   Yucaipa 45.33 2  
3 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 45.33 2  
4 Relay Team   Oak Hills 45.76 2  
5 Relay Team   Colony 45.90 1  
6 Relay Team   Murrieta Mesa 45.91 2  
7 Relay Team   Centennial (Coro 46.42 1  
8 Relay Team   Elsinore 46.63 2  
9 Relay Team   Serrano 47.00 1  
10 Relay Team   Sultana 47.06 1  
11 Relay Team   Apple Valley 47.74 1  
-- Relay Team   Murrieta Valley DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Rancho Verde DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Oak Hills 42.73 2  
2 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 42.98 2  
3 Relay Team   Carter 43.25 2  
4 Relay Team   Yucaipa 43.51 2  
5 Relay Team   John W. North 43.61 2  
6 Relay Team   Granite Hills 44.06 1  
7 Relay Team   Murrieta Mesa 44.28 2  
8 Relay Team   Apple Valley 44.37 1  
9 Relay Team   Pacific 44.83 1  
10 Relay Team   San Bernardino 45.31 1  
11 Relay Team   Serrano 45.48 1  
12 Relay Team   Elsinore 45.62 1  
-- Relay Team   Vista Murrieta DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 3:33.66 1  
2 Relay Team   Serrano 3:34.69 1  
3 Relay Team   Carter 3:38.52 1  
4 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 3:43.42 1  
5 Relay Team   Elsinore 3:45.17 1  
6 Relay Team   Murrieta Mesa 3:48.55 1  
7 Relay Team   Corona 3:48.60 1  
8 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 3:54.17 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 3:19.81 2  
2 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 3:22.10 2  
3 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 3:22.84 2  
4 Relay Team   Chaparral 3:22.89 2  
5 Relay Team   John W. North 3:24.06 2  
6 Relay Team   Valley View 3:24.71 2  
7 Relay Team   Hemet 3:28.64 1  
8 Relay Team   Serrano 3:28.98 1  
9 Relay Team   Granite Hills 3:34.95 1  
10 Relay Team   Carter 3:39.85 2  
11 Relay Team   Temecula Valley 3:40.55 1  
 
Mens Shot Put F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 morris, fidis 10 Oak Hills 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
2 jinnies, dillon 10 Oak Hills 41-05.00(12.62m) 1  
3 Rodriguez, Julian 9 San Gorgonio 41-02.00(12.55m) 1  
4 Prudhomme, Tre 10 Big Bear 41-02.00(12.55m) 1  
5 Merkley, Tyler 9 Los Osos 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
6 Rodriguez, Nandho 10 Elsinore 40-00.50(12.20m) 1  
7 Caklovic, Peter 9 Los Osos 37-11.25(11.56m) 1  
8 Cook, Tyler 10 Vista Murrieta 37-10.50(11.54m) 1  
9 Lindsey, Taylor 9 Corona 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
10 Hicks, CJ 9 Hemet 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
11 Colindres, Jason 10 Elsinore 37-01.25(11.31m) 1  
12 Brown, Jacquan 10 Vista Murrieta 36-11.50(11.26m) 1  
13 Anderson, Malik 10 San Gorgonio 36-10.50(11.24m) 1  
14 Corwin, Tristan 10 Elsinore 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
15 Edwards, Tyler 10 Vista Murrieta 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
16 Gonzalez, Robert 9 Serrano 35-05.75(10.81m) 1  
17 Elkhayat, Adam 10 Temecula Valley 34-08.50(10.58m) 1  
18 Ing, John 10 Temecula Valley 34-02.50(10.43m) 1  
19 Voorhees, Kyle 9 Heritage 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
20 Dehler, Xerik 10 Serrano 34-01.50(10.40m) 1  
21 Kocab, Logan 10 Serrano 34-00.75(10.38m) 1  
22 Salzman, James 10 Temecula Valley 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
23 Huntley, Hayden 10 John W. North 33-07.25(10.24m) 1  
24 Woods, Tristan 10 Sultana 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
25 Delgado, Brian 10 Rancho Verde 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
26 Baker, marquis 10 Oak Hills 30-04.75(9.26m) 1  
27 Edwards, Chad 10 Vista Murrieta 30-02.75(9.21m) 1  
28 Moreno, Joseph 9 Oak Hills 30-01.50(9.18m) 1  
29 Kim, Andy 10 Linfield Christi 29-07.50(9.03m) 1  
30 Olsen, Scott 10 Vista Murrieta 29-00.75(8.86m) 1  
31 Finau, Tama 9 Murrieta Mesa 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunter-Simms, Ryan 12 San Gorgonio 57-06.00(17.53m) 1  
2 Ta'amilo, Sapule 12 Vista Murrieta 52-03.50(15.94m) 1  
3 Gomes, Gavin 12 Hemet 51-01.25(15.58m) 1  
4 Clarey, Andrew 12 Yucaipa 50-03.25(15.32m) 1  
5 Costilow, Jacob 12 Elsinore 50-01.75(15.28m) 1  
6 Merkley, Kyle 12 Los Osos 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
7 Robles, Angel 11 Serrano 46-06.75(14.19m) 1  
8 Toliver, Donnell 11 Vista Murrieta 46-05.75(14.17m) 1  
9 Echevarria, Ben 11 Corona 46-05.50(14.16m) 1  
9 Cleary, Grant 11 Vista Murrieta 46-05.50(14.16m) 1  
11 Taylor, Luke 11 Citrus Valley 45-09.50(13.96m) 1  
12 Payne, Michael 11 Murrieta Valley 45-08.50(13.93m) 1  
13 Armstrong, Kenneth 12 Rancho Verde 45-06.00(13.87m) 1  
14 Diebold, Brandon 12 Los Osos 44-02.00(13.46m) 1  
15 Coath, Gavin 11 Hemet 43-06.75(13.28m) 1  
16 Dexter, Jacob 12 Vista Murrieta 42-07.00(12.98m) 1  
17 McCafferty, Tyler 11 Temecula Valley 42-06.00(12.95m) 1  
18 Johnson, Noah 12 Murrieta Valley 42-04.25(12.91m) 1  
19 Stubbs, Rico 11 Elsinore 42-03.00(12.88m) 1  
20 Dech, Shawn 11 Elsinore 41-11.00(12.78m) 1  
21 Dillon, Edward 12 Temecula Valley 41-06.75(12.67m) 1  
22 Little, Kevin 12 Murrieta Valley 41-05.50(12.64m) 1  
23 Chumm, Matthew 12 Valley View 41-01.75(12.54m) 1  
24 Lee-Pearson, Joshua 11 John W. North 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
25 Lantz, Justin 12 Corona 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
26 Stallings, Adam 11 Citrus Valley 39-11.75(12.19m) 1  
27 Avatongo, Leo 12 John W. North 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
28 Sandoval, Alex 12 Yucaipa 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
29 Thomas, Marquise 12 Sultana 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
30 Tyre, Matt 11 Vista Murrieta 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
31 Ramirez, Favian 11 Centennial (Coro 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
32 Wu, Zekai 11 E. Roosevelt 37-04.75(11.40m) 1  
33 Hansen, Travis 11 Apple Valley 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
34 Chapman, Taylor 12 Temecula Valley 36-11.75(11.27m) 1  
35 Afungia, Uhila 12 John W. North 36-11.25(11.26m) 1  
36 Beruman, Fernando 10 Norte Vista 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
37 Peters, Kevin 12 Los Osos 35-10.75(10.94m) 1  
38 Gilkey, Jalen 12 San Bernardino 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
39 Kistner, Ryan 11 Oak Hills 34-04.50(10.48m) 1  
39 Jones, LeRon 11 Sultana 34-04.50(10.48m) 1  
41 Jones, Julian 11 Granite Hills 34-01.50(10.40m) 1  
42 Kim, Youshin 12 Linfield Christi 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
-- Whitaker, Corey 12 Vista Murrieta ND(--) 1  
-- Taluvasa, Pili 12 Corona ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 jinnies, dillon 10 Oak Hills 128-04(39.12m) 1  
2 Anderson, Malik 10 San Gorgonio 126-11(38.68m) 1  
3 Merkley, Tyler 9 Los Osos 125-04(38.20m) 1  
4 Salzman, James 10 Temecula Valley 121-03(36.96m) 1  
5 Elkhayat, Adam 10 Temecula Valley 118-10(36.22m) 1  
6 Jensen, Paul 10 Temecula Valley 118-02(36.02m) 1  
7 Hicks, CJ 9 Hemet 117-05(35.79m) 1  
8 Mulder, Trenton 10 Chino 113-07(34.62m) 1  
9 Peterson, Ethan 10 Vista Murrieta 113-01(34.47m) 1  
10 Rodriguez, Nandho 10 Elsinore 113-00(34.44m) 1  
11 Woods, Tristan 10 Sultana 111-02(33.88m) 1  
12 Caklovic, Peter 9 Los Osos 110-11(33.81m) 1  
13 Pertusati, Michael 9 Los Osos 110-08(33.73m) 1  
14 Colindres, Jason 10 Elsinore 110-00(33.53m) 1  
15 Paul, Angad 10 Temecula Valley 109-10(33.48m) 1  
16 Kocab, Logan 10 Serrano 106-07(32.49m) 1  
17 Cook, Tyler 10 Vista Murrieta 105-00(32.00m) 1  
18 Voorhees, Kyle 9 Heritage 104-07(31.88m) 1  
19 Huntley, Hayden 10 John W. North 102-03(31.17m) 1  
20 Finau, Tama 9 Murrieta Mesa 101-08(30.99m) 1  
21 Olsen, Scott 10 Vista Murrieta 98-08(30.07m) 1  
22 Chilton, Colin 9 Apple Valley 97-09(29.79m) 1  
23 Terro, Adam 10 Vista Murrieta 94-07(28.83m) 1  
24 Corwin, Tristan 10 Elsinore 94-00(28.65m) 1  
25 Bachman, Alex 9 Los Osos 93-02(28.40m) 1  
26 Hite, Nick 10 Temecula Valley 91-00(27.74m) 1  
27 Edwards, Tyler 10 Vista Murrieta 88-05(26.95m) 1  
28 Gonzalez, Robert 9 Serrano 88-00(26.82m) 1  
29 velasquez, nathan 10 Vista Del Lago 87-08(26.72m) 1  
30 Dehler, Xerik 10 Serrano 84-08(25.81m) 1  
31 Gomez, James 10 San Gorgonio 83-08(25.50m) 1  
32 Musselman, Roman 10 Linfield Christi 83-00(25.30m) 1  
33 Wambua, Mark 9 Murrieta Mesa 80-03(24.46m) 1  
34 Wolf, Brett 9 Martin Luther Ki 80-02(24.43m) 1  
35 Wright, Nathan 10 Granite Hills 76-05(23.29m) 1  
36 Oliva, Nick 9 Granite Hills 66-06(20.27m) 1  
 
Mens Discus VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Costilow, Jacob 12 Elsinore 172-00(52.43m) 1  
2 Ta'amilo, Sapule 12 Vista Murrieta 166-11(50.88m) 1  
3 Whitaker, Corey 12 Vista Murrieta 153-08(46.84m) 1  
4 Gomes, Gavin 12 Hemet 151-04(46.13m) 1  
5 Wu, Zekai 11 E. Roosevelt 148-01(45.14m) 1  
6 Robles, Angel 11 Serrano 144-09(44.12m) 1  
7 Cleary, Grant 11 Vista Murrieta 143-09(43.82m) 1  
8 Echevarria, Ben 11 Corona 138-00(42.06m) 1  
9 Little, Kevin 12 Murrieta Valley 137-06(41.91m) 1  
10 Tyre, Matt 11 Vista Murrieta 134-09(41.07m) 1  
11 Dech, Shawn 11 Elsinore 134-06(41.00m) 1  
12 Hansen, Travis 11 Apple Valley 134-02(40.89m) 1  
13 Merkley, Kyle 12 Los Osos 133-07(40.72m) 1  
14 Aguiano, Estaban 12 Don Lugo 133-04(40.64m) 1  
15 McClain, Andrew 12 Murrieta Mesa 132-11(40.51m) 1  
16 Hartwell, Robert 11 Sultana 132-09(40.46m) 1  
17 Calvillo, Anthony 11 Martin Luther Ki 129-07(39.50m) 1  
18 Diebold, Brandon 12 Los Osos 129-00(39.32m) 1  
19 Smith, Andrae 12 Citrus Valley 127-08(38.91m) 1  
20 Chapman, Taylor 12 Temecula Valley 124-07(37.97m) 1  
21 Prado-olmos, Remijio 11 Vista Murrieta 123-04(37.59m) 1  
22 Paxcle, Jose 12 Vista Del Lago 122-02(37.24m) 1  
23 Clarey, Andrew 12 Yucaipa 120-08(36.78m) 1  
24 Payne, Michael 11 Murrieta Valley 117-10(35.92m) 1  
25 Stubbs, Rico 11 Elsinore 115-05(35.18m) 1  
26 Servin, Hector 11 John W. North 115-02(35.10m) 1  
27 Toliver, Donnell 11 Vista Murrieta 114-00(34.75m) 1  
28 De Los Santos, Angel 12 Valley View 111-04(33.93m) 1  
29 Dexter, Jacob 12 Vista Murrieta 111-02(33.88m) 1  
30 Armstrong, Kenneth 12 Rancho Verde 110-00(33.53m) 1  
31 Stallings, Adam 11 Citrus Valley 107-06(32.77m) 1  
32 Beard, Zach 12 Los Osos 106-02(32.36m) 1  
33 Bagnell, Stephan 12 Hemet 104-09(31.93m) 1  
34 Kim, Youshin 12 Linfield Christi 104-04(31.80m) 1  
35 Sandoval, Matt 12 Temecula Valley 104-03(31.78m) 1  
36 Bernal, Tyler 11 Apple Valley 104-01(31.72m) 1  
37 Ogg, Dillon 12 Oak Hills 103-07(31.57m) 1  
38 Dillon, Edward 12 Temecula Valley 102-11(31.37m) 1  
39 Gomez, Andrew 11 John W. North 102-10(31.34m) 1  
40 Ramirez, Favian 11 Centennial (Coro 96-08(29.46m) 1  
41 Jones, Julian 11 Granite Hills 95-00(28.96m) 1  
42 Casarez, Raamses 12 San Bernardino 87-08(26.72m) 1  
43 Galeno, Daniel 9 Norte Vista 86-03(26.29m) 1  
44 Fleming, Grant 11 Vista Murrieta 82-06(25.15m) 1  
45 Johnson, Noah 12 Murrieta Valley 62-00(18.90m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beckton, Dion 12 Rancho Verde 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
2 Wilson, Deshaun 11 Granite Hills 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
3 Peace, Brandon 12 Yucaipa 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
3 Williams, Darion 12 Vista Murrieta 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
5 Frazier, Darrien 12 Citrus Valley 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
6 Trent, Trey 11 Granite Hills 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
6 Davis, Chris 12 Rancho Verde 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
6 Zorotovich, Jeremy 11 Vista Murrieta 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
6 Walker, Andrew 11 Beaumont 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
-- Narvaez, Terance 12 Canyon Springs NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Invite F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 moore, eric 10 Carter 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
2 Williams, Nathaniel 10 Chaparral 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
3 Heartfield, Dyronn 9 Vista Murrieta 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
4 Roberts, Sammy 10 Beaumont 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
5 Plattenburg, John 10 Centennial (Coro 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
7 Collom, Jared 9 Linfield Christi 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
8 Lamar, Ahmir 10 Apple Valley 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
8 Mercado, James 10 Sultana 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
9 morris, fidis 10 Oak Hills 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
-- Young, Jonnie 9 Rancho Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Jonathan 9 Vista Murrieta NH(--) 1  
-- Dragswolf, Elijah 10 Corona NH(--) 1  
-- Darden, Anthony 10 Elsinore NH(--) 1  
-- Nunley, Jaime 9 Vista Murrieta NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mckinley, Justin 11 Vista Murrieta 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
2 Soriano, Anthony 11 E. Roosevelt 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
3 McGregor, Dax 11 Elsinore 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
4 Gilkey, Jalen 12 San Bernardino 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
5 Chapman, Collin 12 Granite Hills 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
5 Adadevoh, Apeti 12 Citrus Valley 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
5 Dobrick, Wyatt 11 Serrano 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
5 Berry, Mikal 12 San Gorgonio 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
5 Cazares, Jesse 12 Martin Luther Ki 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
-- Fowler, Vincent 12 Martin Luther Ki NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stewart, Tamas 10 Carter 21-10.00(6.65m) +0.3 1  
2 Nunley, Jaime 9 Vista Murrieta 21-00.00(6.40m) +0.1 1  
3 Waters, Lafayette 10 Murrieta Valley 20-08.00(6.30m) +1.2 1  
4 Jackson, Adrienne 10 Vista Murrieta 20-02.00(6.15m) +1.6 1  
5 Roberts, Sammy 10 Beaumont 19-10.50(6.06m) -0.4 1  
6 Bergstrom, Blake 10 Martin Luther Ki 19-01.50(5.83m) +0.9 1  
7 Ortiz, Jorge 10 Serrano 18-08.00(5.69m) +1.5 1  
8 Adegoke, Tomi 9 Los Osos 18-02.00(5.54m) +1.2 1  
8 Lamar, Ahmir 10 Apple Valley 18-02.00(5.54m) +1.7 1  
10 Patten, Mitchell 10 Elsinore 17-10.00(5.44m) +0.4 1  
11 Abrams, Eric 10 Yucaipa 17-05.00(5.31m) +0.2 1  
 
Mens Long Jump INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davidson, Gary 12 Yucaipa 21-11.00(6.68m) +0.6 1  
2 Walker, Andrew 11 Beaumont 21-08.50(6.62m) +4.4 1  
3 Grigsby, Theartis 12 Vista Murrieta 21-03.50(6.49m) +0.0 1  
4 English, Mark 12 E. Roosevelt 21-01.75(6.45m) +4.1 1  
5 Bailey, Phillip 12 Yucaipa 21-00.00(6.40m) +2.1 1  
6 Pearson, Justin 11 E. Roosevelt 20-10.25(6.36m) +1.3 1  
7 Smith, Kennedy 12 Apple Valley 20-09.00(6.32m) +0.3 1  
8 Crouch, Darnell 11 Apple Valley 20-07.00(6.27m) +2.2 1  
9 Perez, Robert 12 Tahquitz 20-03.50(6.18m) +0.9 1  
10 Williams, Stephon 11 E. Roosevelt 20-03.00(6.17m) +0.7 1  
11 Atlas, Clayton 11 Carter 19-09.00(6.02m) +0.0 1  
12 Major, Tyler 11 Tahquitz 19-06.00(5.94m) +1.7 1  
13 Stubbs, Allen 11 Elsinore 18-10.25(5.75m) +0.1 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Snider, John 9 Temecula Valley 18-09.50(5.73m) +0.6 1  
2 Metoyer, Maverick 9 Vista Murrieta 18-07.00(5.66m) +1.6 1  
3 Flores, Daniel 9 Sultana 18-05.00(5.61m) +0.0 1  
4 Muhamad, Messiah 10 Carter 18-04.25(5.59m) +0.0 1  
4 morris, fidis 10 Oak Hills 18-04.25(5.59m) +1.2 1  
6 Patterson, Za'Corry 10 Apple Valley 18-04.00(5.59m) -0.2 1  
7 Walker, Stephon 9 Oak Hills 18-01.50(5.52m) +0.2 1  
8 Bajwa, Eric 10 Vista Murrieta 18-00.00(5.49m) +0.0 1  
9 Villanueva, Jason 10 Sultana 17-10.00(5.44m) +0.2 1  
10 Galloway, Matt 9 Elsinore 17-08.00(5.38m) +0.0 1  
11 Heartfield, Dyronn 9 Vista Murrieta 17-05.50(5.32m) +1.4 1  
12 Rennick, Jacob 9 Murrieta Mesa 17-02.00(5.23m) +0.0 1  
13 Ford, Marsood 10 Elsinore 16-11.50(5.17m) +0.0 1  
14 Jones, Maththew 10 Alta Loma 16-10.25(5.14m) +0.0 1  
15 Darden, Anthony 10 Elsinore 16-02.50(4.94m) +0.0 1  
16 Smith, Dakota 10 Yucaipa 15-06.25(4.73m) +0.0 1  
17 Maiden, Dominique 9 Temecula Valley 15-02.75(4.64m) +0.0 1  
-- Reynolds, David 10 Martin Luther Ki ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Burton, Skyler 10 Alta Loma ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Nelson, Jonathan 9 Vista Murrieta ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Logan, Kendall 10 San Bernardino ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wilson, Deshaun 11 Granite Hills 20-01.50(6.13m) +0.0 1  
2 Wright, Michael 12 John W. North 19-11.50(6.08m) +0.0 1  
3 Thomas, Na'eem 11 Apple Valley 19-11.00(6.07m) +0.0 1  
4 Beckton, Dion 12 Rancho Verde 19-07.50(5.98m) +0.4 1  
5 Seibold, Skyler 11 Chaparral 19-06.50(5.96m) +0.0 1  
6 Sharpe, Khalil 11 Murrieta Mesa 19-06.25(5.95m) +0.0 1  
7 Rodriguez, Gabe 12 Sultana 19-04.75(5.91m) +1.1 1  
8 Riley, Kolby 11 Vista Murrieta 19-04.00(5.89m) +0.2 1  
9 Moore, Tyler 12 Linfield Christi 19-03.00(5.87m) +0.5 1  
10 Johnson, Kenneth 11 Vista Murrieta 19-00.50(5.80m) +1.6 1  
11 Alvarado, Edward 12 Sultana 19-00.00(5.79m) +0.7 1  
12 Adadevoh, Apeti 12 Citrus Valley 18-11.00(5.77m) +0.6 1  
13 Childs, Donchae 11 San Bernardino 18-07.00(5.66m) +1.3 1  
14 Leyva, Avyel 11 Elsinore 18-06.25(5.65m) +0.0 1  
15 Harris, Tanar 12 Murrieta Mesa 18-04.50(5.60m) +0.4 1  
16 Davis, Chris 12 Rancho Verde 18-02.50(5.55m) +0.0 1  
17 Berry, Mikal 12 San Gorgonio 18-02.25(5.54m) +0.3 1  
18 Avilez, Tyler 12 Vista Del Lago 17-10.50(5.45m) +0.8 1  
19 Szczepanski, Justin 11 Alta Loma 17-06.75(5.35m) +0.2 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stewart, Tamas 10 Carter 44-00.50(13.42m) +0.6 1  
2 Villanueva, Jason 10 Sultana 42-07.00(12.98m) +0.0 1  
3 Lamar, Ahmir 10 Apple Valley 41-09.50(12.74m) +2.3 1  
4 Waters, Lafayette 10 Murrieta Valley 40-09.00(12.42m) +0.0 1  
5 Metoyer, Maverick 9 Vista Murrieta 40-03.00(12.27m) +1.2 1  
5 Mercado, James 10 Sultana 40-03.00(12.27m) +3.0 1  
7 Ortiz, Jorge 10 Serrano 39-00.00(11.89m) +0.8 1  
8 Brown, Zavion 9 Rancho Verde 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
9 Adegoke, Tomi 9 Los Osos 38-10.50(11.85m) +2.1 1  
10 Bergstrom, Blake 10 Martin Luther Ki 38-09.00(11.81m) +0.0 1  
11 Nunley, Jaime 9 Vista Murrieta 37-09.00(11.51m) +0.0 1  
12 Kwon, Scott 10 Linfield Christi 36-07.50(11.16m) +0.5 1  
13 Rennick, Jacob 9 Murrieta Mesa 36-00.50(10.99m) +0.2 1  
-- Jones, Maththew 10 Alta Loma ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Beckton, Dion 12 Rancho Verde 43-08.00(13.31m) +0.8 1  
2 Smith, Kennedy 12 Apple Valley 42-10.50(13.07m) +0.8 1  
3 Adadevoh, Apeti 12 Citrus Valley 42-00.00(12.80m) -0.3 1  
4 Harper, Stephan 12 Citrus Valley 41-10.00(12.75m) +1.4 1  
5 Davis, Chris 12 Rancho Verde 41-07.50(12.69m) +0.0 1  
6 English, Mark 12 E. Roosevelt 41-02.00(12.55m) +0.4 1  
7 Parcell, Ryan 11 Vista Murrieta 41-00.50(12.51m) +0.2 1  
8 Brady, Ramil 11 Vista Murrieta 40-07.00(12.37m) +1.0 1  
9 Frazier, Darrien 12 Citrus Valley 39-11.00(12.17m) +0.0 1  
10 Major, Tyler 11 Tahquitz 39-07.50(12.08m) +0.0 1  
11 Alvarado, Edward 12 Sultana 39-05.00(12.01m) +0.0 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Zavion 9 Rancho Verde 39-00.00(11.89m) +0.0 1  
2 Patterson, Za'Corry 10 Apple Valley 37-10.00(11.53m) +1.8 1  
3 Snider, John 9 Temecula Valley 36-10.50(11.24m) +0.4 1  
3 Darden, Anthony 10 Elsinore 36-10.50(11.24m) +0.0 1  
5 Galloway, Matt 9 Elsinore 36-10.00(11.23m) +0.5 1  
6 Hemphill, Quinton 10 Rancho Verde 36-07.50(11.16m) +0.0 1  
7 Parker, Matt 10 Elsinore 36-07.00(11.15m) +1.4 1  
8 Lin, Matthew 9 Serrano 36-04.50(11.09m) +1.2 1  
9 Heartfield, Dyronn 9 Vista Murrieta 36-03.00(11.05m) +0.1 1  
10 Angulo, Olie 9 Sultana 35-10.00(10.92m) +0.7 1  
10 Ford, Marsood 10 Elsinore 35-10.00(10.92m) +0.0 1  
12 Pompa, Elvis 10 Corona 35-07.00(10.85m) +0.0 1  
13 Ramerez, Mark 10 Yucaipa 34-03.00(10.44m) +1.4 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Mikal 12 San Gorgonio 41-11.00(12.78m) +1.0 1  
2 Moore, Tyler 12 Linfield Christi 41-06.00(12.65m) +0.4 1  
3 Harris, Tanar 12 Murrieta Mesa 41-02.50(12.56m) +1.0 1  
4 Cazares, Jesse 12 Martin Luther Ki 40-07.50(12.38m) +2.0 1  
4 Rodriguez, Gabe 12 Sultana 40-07.50(12.38m) +0.6 1  
6 Pratt, Eddie 12 San Gorgonio 40-03.00(12.27m) +0.4 1  
7 Paculba, Noah 11 Elsinore 40-02.00(12.24m) -0.2 1  
8 Sharpe, Khalil 11 Murrieta Mesa 39-08.00(12.09m) -0.6 1  
9 McGhee, Branford 11 Tahquitz 39-07.00(12.07m) -0.3 1  
10 McGregor, Dax 11 Elsinore 38-08.00(11.79m) +0.5 1  
11 Avilez, Tyler 12 Vista Del Lago 37-09.50(11.52m) +1.3 1  
11 Cummings, Sean 11 Vista Murrieta 37-09.50(11.52m) +0.1 1  
-- Childs, Donchae 11 San Bernardino ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hudson, Isaiah 12 Corona ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fowler, Vincent 12 Martin Luther Ki FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Invite F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Westberg, Tim 10 Vista Murrieta 12-04.00(3.76m) 1  
2 Sukhov, Nathan 10 Murrieta Valley 12-04.00(3.76m) 1  
3 Brock, Cameron 10 Martin Luther Ki 11-10.00(3.61m) 1  
4 Kruger, Johnny 10 Vista Murrieta 11-10.00(3.61m) 1  
5 Booth, Clayton 10 Vista Murrieta 11-04.00(3.45m) 1  
6 Thigpen, Remy 10 Murrieta Valley 11-04.00(3.45m) 1  
7 Vallejo, Cody 10 Martin Luther Ki 11-04.00(3.45m) 1  
8 Watson, Alexei 10 Elsinore 10-10.00(3.30m) 1  
9 Hamilton, David 9 Vista Murrieta 10-04.00(3.15m) 1  
10 VandenBerg, Arie 10 Murrieta Mesa 9-10.00(3.00m) 1  
10 Liu, Brian 10 Colony 9-10.00(3.00m) 1  
12 Brooks, Cody 10 Murrieta Mesa 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
-- Thomas, Terrell 9 Murrieta Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Branson, Connor 10 Murrieta Mesa NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Invite VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cassady, Colin 12 Vista Murrieta 14-04.00(4.37m) 1  
2 Murphy, Tyler 11 Apple Valley 13-10.00(4.22m) 1  
3 Werkheiser, Randy 12 Elsinore 13-04.00(4.06m) 1  
3 Yup, Bryar 11 Vista Murrieta 13-04.00(4.06m) 1  
5 Carlos, Salvador 12 Oak Hills 13-04.00(4.06m) 1  
6 White, Daniel 12 Serrano 12-10.00(3.91m) 1  
7 Santos, Gage 12 Oak Hills 12-10.00(3.91m) 1  
8 Foody, Will 12 Martin Luther Ki 12-10.00(3.91m) 1  
9 Anderson, Bryce 11 Temecula Valley 12-04.00(3.76m) 1  
9 Duvall, Danny 12 Chaparral 12-04.00(3.76m) 1  
9 Diebold, Chris 12 Murrieta Mesa 12-04.00(3.76m) 1  
12 Fernandez, Alexander 11 Murrieta Mesa 11-10.00(3.61m) 1  
-- Eimen, Tyler 12 Alta Loma NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Prince, Jasmine 9 Chaparral 12.74 +0.5 2  
1 Shakir, Rahni 10 Vista Murrieta 12.74 +0.5 2  
3 Webb, India 10 Vista Murrieta 12.76 +0.5 2  
4 Tomlinson, Kalin 10 Yucaipa 13.09w +2.2 1  
5 Mitchell, Angela 10 E. Roosevelt 13.11 +0.5 2  
6 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon) 9 John W. North 13.15 +0.5 2  
7 Ortega, Nicole 9 Serrano 13.25w +2.2 1  
8 Barba, Nathalie 10 Vista Murrieta 13.46w +2.2 1  
9 Lotfi, Tiffany 10 Corona 13.48w +2.2 1  
10 Williams, Jenny 10 San Bernardino 13.50 +0.5 2  
11 Gibbel, Milia 10 Linfield Christi 13.52w +2.2 1  
12 Hamilton, Erin 10 Vista Murrieta 13.56w +2.2 1  
13 Wright, Alyssa 10 Yucaipa 13.72w +2.2 1  
 
Womens 100m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hardin, Sade 10 Colony 12.25 +1.2 1  
2 Green, Dominique 10 Carter 12.40 +1.2 1  
3 Norman, Michelle 10 Vista Murrieta 12.41 +0.2 2  
4 Jones, Cydnie 12 Martin Luther Ki 12.51 +0.2 2  
5 Holloway, Audriana 10 Vista Murrieta 12.51 +0.2 2  
6 Brown, Stephanie 12 Rancho Verde 12.53 +0.2 2  
7 Matthews, Taylor 12 Rancho Verde 12.58 +0.2 2  
8 Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore 12.59 +1.2 1  
9 Robertson, Jazmine 11 Colony 12.63 +0.2 2  
10 Lavrusky, Kodi 12 Yucaipa 12.70 +0.2 2  
11 Daniel, Syrii 12 Yucaipa 12.77 +1.2 1  
12 Lambert, Amber 12 Corona 12.89 +1.2 1  
13 Lewis, Ekiah 11 Citrus Valley 12.91 +1.2 1  
14 Speight, Rayana 12 Granite Hills 13.02 +1.2 1  
15 Quintinar, Annelise 11 Citrus Valley 13.04 +1.2 1  
16 Baker, Kiarra 12 E. Roosevelt 13.06 +0.2 2  
17 Anderson, Chanel 11 Rancho Verde 13.67 +1.2 1  
 
Womens 100m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Haley 10 Serrano 13.22 +0.3 3  
2 Phillips, McKenize 10 Martin Luther Ki 13.35 +0.1 4  
3 Terry, Promise 10 Oak Hills 13.44 -0.2 2  
3 Ouk, Rebecca 10 Paloma Valley 13.44 -1.6 5  
5 Hamilton, Erin 10 Vista Murrieta 13.54 +0.1 4  
6 Lang, Tiffnay 9 Oak Hills 13.56 -0.5 1  
7 Gosen, Sierra 9 Beaumont 13.67 +0.1 4  
8 Moyer, Kristina 9 Serrano 13.70 -0.5 1  
9 Singleton, Breana 10 San Bernardino 13.83 -0.2 2  
10 Sanders, Gabby 9 Temecula Valley 13.86 -0.2 2  
11 Tedesco, Amanda 10 Yucaipa 13.88 +0.3 3  
12 Bazzelle, Destiny 9 Apple Valley 13.91 +0.3 3  
13 Kilman, Tristan 10 Yucaipa 13.92 +0.1 4  
14 Felix, Desirae 9 Corona 13.92 -0.5 1  
15 Erwin, Quinn 10 Corona 13.95 +0.3 3  
16 Hibbert, Imani 9 Carter 14.00 -1.6 5  
17 Hubbard, Jasmine 10 Sultana 14.04 +0.3 3  
18 Rosales, Andrea 9 Corona 14.06 -0.5 1  
19 Jones, Alexis 9 Murrieta Mesa 14.07 -0.2 2  
20 Carter, Mahleeya 10 Temecula Valley 14.09 -0.5 1  
21 Dennis, Nia 10 Sultana 14.10 -0.5 1  
22 Kopack, Abigail 10 Vista Murrieta 14.12 +0.3 3  
23 Camard, Chelsea 10 Rancho Verde 14.15 +0.3 3  
24 Schulyer, Ashlynn 10 Paloma Valley 14.15 -1.6 5  
25 Salcido, Cheylin 9 Vista Murrieta 14.23 +0.3 3  
26 Hamilton, Maya 9 Murrieta Mesa 14.26 +0.3 3  
27 Chadd, Savannah 10 Murrieta Mesa 14.30 -1.6 5  
28 Rose, Nathifia 10 Paloma Valley 14.36 -1.6 5  
29 Ludwig, Riley 9 Big Bear 14.44 +0.1 4  
30 Holloway, Brianca 10 Rancho Verde 14.63 +0.1 4  
31 Fig, Alexis 9 Sultana 14.64 -0.5 1  
32 Bonvillain, Amanda 9 Sultana 14.70 -0.5 1  
33 McGregor, Kylie 9 Corona 14.76 -0.2 2  
34 Edwards, Teli 10 E. Roosevelt 14.95 -1.6 5  
35 Davis, Courtne 9 Martin Luther Ki 16.58 -0.2 2  
 
Womens 100m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Ekiah 11 Citrus Valley 12.65 -0.6 5  
2 Harris, Jamie 12 Carter 12.80 -0.9 4  
2 Serrato, Victoria 11 Carter 12.80 -0.6 5  
4 Quintinar, Annelise 11 Citrus Valley 12.94 -0.6 5  
5 Coffelt, Taylor 12 Jurupa Valley 13.07 -0.6 5  
6 Royal, Khadija 11 Elsinore 13.12w +2.4 3  
7 Rodriguez, Katie 11 Elsinore 13.22 -0.6 5  
8 Lofton, Jordon 10 Martin Luther Ki 13.23 -0.9 4  
9 Campion, Jacqueline 12 Tahquitz 13.27w +2.4 3  
10 Simmons, Aushaunnalyn 11 Murrieta Mesa 13.29 -0.6 2  
11 House, Summer 11 Linfield Christi 13.33 -0.9 4  
12 Padfield, Yanitza 11 Serrano 13.40 -0.9 4  
13 Anderson, Hope 11 San Bernardino 13.51w +2.4 3  
14 Mobley, Miranda 12 Oak Hills 13.52 -0.6 2  
15 Lloyd, Tierra 11 Vista Del Lago 13.53w +2.4 3  
16 Guzman, Malaysia 12 Vista Murrieta 13.55 -0.6 2  
17 Knight, Kasey 12 Martin Luther Ki 13.60 -0.6 2  
18 Johnson, Jessica 12 Serrano 13.68w +2.4 1  
19 Osby, Yendis 12 Apple Valley 13.80 -0.6 2  
20 Tompkins, Pristine 12 Jurupa Valley 13.92w +2.4 3  
21 Castellanos, Danielle 10 Corona 13.93w +2.4 3  
22 Rothchild, Jackie 12 Temecula Valley 14.21w +2.4 1  
23 Taylor, Zana 11 Rancho Verde 14.26 -0.6 2  
24 Stubblefield, Taylor 11 Paloma Valley 14.48 -0.9 4  
24 Naranjo, Jazmine 10 Paloma Valley 14.48 -0.6 5  
26 Sabbara, Jessica 11 Vista Murrieta 14.81w +2.4 1  
27 Pulley, Olivia 12 Carter 15.05 -0.6 2  
28 Valdez, Alexyz 9 Aquinas 15.66w +2.4 1  
 
Womens 200m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Webb, India 10 Vista Murrieta 26.21 +0.8 2  
2 Hinds, Dominique 10 Centennial (Coro 26.58 +0.8 2  
3 Alozie, Michelle 9 Granite Hills 26.66 +0.8 2  
4 White, Jade 10 Granite Hills 26.67 +0.7 1  
5 Mora, Mariah 10 Murrieta Mesa 26.70 +0.8 2  
6 Shakir, Rahni 10 Vista Murrieta 26.85 +0.7 1  
7 White, Darcy 10 Apple Valley 26.90 +0.8 2  
8 Phillips, McKenize 10 Martin Luther Ki 27.39 +0.7 1  
9 PALMER, BRIA 9 John W. North 27.40 +0.7 1  
10 Tomlinson, Kalin 10 Yucaipa 27.79 +0.8 2  
11 Gibbel, Milia 10 Linfield Christi 28.26 +0.7 1  
12 Fullner, Kayla 9 Yucaipa 28.43 +0.7 1  
13 Singleton, Breana 10 San Bernardino 28.60 +0.8 2  
 
Womens 200m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Cydnie 12 Martin Luther Ki 24.70 +0.7 2  
2 Holloway, Audriana 10 Vista Murrieta 25.38 +0.7 2  
3 Hardin, Sade 10 Colony 25.56 -0.3 1  
4 Lavrusky, Kodi 12 Yucaipa 25.63 +0.7 2  
5 Daniel, Syrii 12 Yucaipa 25.68 +0.7 2  
6 Robertson, Jazmine 11 Colony 25.75 +0.7 2  
7 Serrato, Victoria 11 Carter 25.76 -0.3 1  
8 Brown, Stephanie 12 Rancho Verde 25.86 +0.7 2  
9 Alemany, Tori 11 Chaparral 25.88 -0.3 1  
10 Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore 26.17 -0.3 1  
11 Foxvog, Danie 12 Serrano 26.23 -0.3 1  
12 Matthews, Taylor 12 Rancho Verde 26.24 -0.3 1  
13 Mcdowell, Laura   Arlington 26.55 +0.7 2  
14 Lambert, Amber 12 Corona 26.72 -0.3 1  
15 Quintinar, Annelise 11 Citrus Valley 27.09 -0.3 1  
16 Green, Dominique 10 Carter 27.17 -0.3 1  
 
Womens 200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bethley, Kiera 10 E. Roosevelt 27.30 +1.4 3  
2 Gosen, Sierra 9 Beaumont 27.46 +1.4 3  
3 Davis, Courtne 9 Martin Luther Ki 27.49 +0.8 2  
4 Guinn, Perry 10 Vista Murrieta 27.59 +1.4 3  
5 Lang, Tiffnay 9 Oak Hills 27.63 -2.3 1  
6 Hamilton, Erin 10 Vista Murrieta 27.68 +1.4 3  
7 Ortega, Nicole 9 Serrano 27.75 +1.4 3  
8 Lotfi, Tiffany 10 Corona 27.81 +0.8 2  
9 Brown, Jordan 9 E. Roosevelt 27.95 +1.4 3  
10 Williams, Jenny 10 San Bernardino 27.97 +0.8 2  
11 baily, jaida 10 Vista Del Lago 28.03 +0.8 2  
12 Tyson, Savanah 10 E. Roosevelt 28.06 +0.8 2  
13 Roby, Taelor 10 E. Roosevelt 28.13 +0.8 2  
14 Hardin, Mariah 10 Colony 28.23 +0.8 2  
15 Johnson, Rain 9 Corona 28.24 +0.8 2  
16 James, Averyanna 10 Paloma Valley 28.32 +1.4 3  
17 Barba, Nathalie 10 Vista Murrieta 28.37 -2.3 1  
18 Dawes, Chrislynn 10 Elsinore 28.45 -2.3 1  
19 Salcido, Cheylin 9 Vista Murrieta 28.57 -2.3 1  
20 Tedesco, Amanda 10 Yucaipa 28.67 +0.8 2  
21 Mcfield, Briana 10 Carter 28.88 -2.3 1  
22 diaz, jayleen 10 Oak Hills 29.11 -2.3 1  
23 Ornelas, Jazmyne 9 Corona 29.27 -2.3 1  
24 Perine, Bayleigh 10 Murrieta Mesa 29.29 +1.4 3  
25 Ludwig, Riley 9 Big Bear 30.36 -2.3 1  
 
Womens 200m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harris, Jamie 12 Carter 25.77 +1.0 3  
2 Howard, Sumaje 11 Rancho Verde 25.88 +1.0 3  
3 Lewis, Ekiah 11 Citrus Valley 26.33 +0.4 2  
4 Gonzalez, Amanda 10 Corona 26.54 +1.0 3  
5 Stephen, Keera 10 Colony 26.90 +2.0 1  
6 Hardin, Dominique 12 Granite Hills 26.93 +2.0 1  
7 Royal, Khadija 11 Elsinore 27.05 +0.4 2  
8 Rodriguez, Katie 11 Elsinore 27.19 +1.0 3  
9 Osby, Yendis 12 Apple Valley 27.48 +2.0 1  
10 Mobley, Miranda 12 Oak Hills 27.54 +2.0 1  
11 Taranto, Lisa 11 Elsinore 27.60 +0.4 2  
12 Guzman, Malaysia 12 Vista Murrieta 27.63 +0.4 2  
13 Simmons, Aushaunnalyn 11 Murrieta Mesa 27.64 +0.4 2  
14 Lloyd, Tierra 11 Vista Del Lago 27.66 +2.0 1  
15 Velazquez, Kim 11 Corona 27.81 +2.0 1  
16 Diguissepi, Alyssa 10 Yucaipa 27.85 +0.4 2  
17 Marks, Michaela 11 Vista Murrieta 28.26 +2.0 1  
18 Davis, Devin 12 E. Roosevelt 28.38 +0.4 2  
19 Anderson, Chanel 11 Rancho Verde 28.42 +0.4 2  
20 Kim, Tammy 12 Temecula Valley 30.78 +0.4 2  
21 Ramos, Gabriella 11 Aquinas 30.99 +2.0 1  
 
Womens 400m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hinds, Dominique 10 Centennial (Coro 58.77 2  
2 White, Darcy 10 Apple Valley 59.39 2  
3 PALMER, BRIA 9 John W. North 59.58 1  
4 Johnson, Aliyah 9 Vista Murrieta 1:01.15 2  
5 Fullner, Kayla 9 Yucaipa 1:01.84 2  
6 Lang, Tiffnay 9 Oak Hills 1:02.05 1  
7 Roland, Kourtney 10 Tahquitz 1:02.29 2  
8 Smoak, Taylor 10 Elsinore 1:03.15 1  
9 Tyson, Savanah 10 E. Roosevelt 1:03.69 1  
10 Beale, Tyler 9 E. Roosevelt 1:04.29 2  
11 Avery, Sara 10 Serrano 1:04.37 1  
12 Ziff, Jourdan 9 Temecula Valley 1:04.53 2  
13 baily, jaida 10 Vista Del Lago 1:05.21 2  
14 Freemer, Kassidy 9 Murrieta Valley 1:06.21 1  
15 Johnson, Rain 9 Corona 1:06.68 1  
 
Womens 400m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tejeda, Crystal 10 Norte Vista 56.99 2  
2 Foxvog, Danie 12 Serrano 58.12 1  
3 Abboud, Noelle 12 Martin Luther Ki 58.61 2  
4 Lorack, Taylor 12 Temecula Valley 58.77 2  
5 Kabluyen, Kimmy 11 Sultana 58.92 1  
6 Mcdowell, Laura   Arlington 58.95 2  
7 Yates, Faith 12 Granite Hills 59.44 1  
8 Blache, Hannah 9 Martin Luther Ki 59.83 2  
9 Howard, Sumaje 11 Rancho Verde 1:00.46 2  
10 McDonald-Rogers, Daniell 11 John W. North 1:01.32 1  
11 Pearson, Danitza 11 Serrano 1:01.81 1  
12 Toliver, Jocelyn 12 Vista Murrieta 1:02.68 1  
13 Beggs, Kaitlyn 12 Vista Murrieta 1:05.19 1  
14 Johnson, Kierra 12 Corona 1:06.74 1  
 
Womens 400m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smolenski, Anne 10 Serrano 1:03.80 2  
2 Barraza, Isabela 9 Apple Valley 1:03.92 2  
3 Thompson, Kristen 9 E. Roosevelt 1:04.26 2  
4 Lewis, Jet 9 Vista Murrieta 1:04.95 2  
5 Varella, Karina 10 San Gorgonio 1:05.07 1  
6 Tully, Mikayla 9 Oak Hills 1:05.67 1  
7 Steinmann, Morgan 9 Serrano 1:06.03 1  
8 Ornelas, Jazmyne 9 Corona 1:06.65 1  
9 Landgrave, Yasmin 9 Sultana 1:06.67 2  
10 Stevenson, Cassie 9 Murrieta Mesa 1:06.80 2  
11 Rose, Nathifia 10 Paloma Valley 1:06.97 2  
12 Pettus, Jazmin 10 Carter 1:07.84 1  
13 Shey, Ringnyuh 10 Murrieta Valley 1:07.98 1  
14 D'Andrea, Peyton 9 Temecula Valley 1:08.90 2  
 
Womens 400m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hardin, Dominique 12 Granite Hills 1:01.77 2  
2 Beggs, Kaitlyn 12 Vista Murrieta 1:02.11 2  
3 Velazquez, Kim 11 Corona 1:02.37 2  
4 Bird, Cassie 12 Sultana 1:03.60 1  
5 Martin, Maurjea 11 San Bernardino 1:03.82 1  
6 Marks, Michaela 11 Vista Murrieta 1:03.87 2  
7 Brown, Deshay 11 Citrus Valley 1:05.02 2  
8 Contreras, Fabiola 12 Vista Del Lago 1:05.19 1  
9 Patterson, Zanisha 11 Yucaipa 1:06.94 1  
10 Edwards, Amber 11 Linfield Christi 1:07.94 1  
11 Rothchild, Jackie 12 Temecula Valley 1:08.80 1  
12 Bond, Mili 12 Temecula Valley 1:09.14 1  
13 Rivera, Mauri 11 Temecula Valley 1:09.41 1  
14 Jones, Briyauna 11 Carter 1:09.82 1  
 
Womens 800m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warrick, Jana 10 E. Roosevelt 2:22.20 1  
2 Jackson, Justine 9 Yucaipa 2:23.19 1  
3 Coomber, Lauren 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:24.16 1  
4 Cravens, Leitasi 9 Vista Murrieta 2:24.24 1  
5 trejo, monica 10 Paloma Valley 2:25.48 1  
6 Constante, Gabrielle 10 Vista Murrieta 2:26.58 1  
7 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna 9 Yucaipa 2:27.30 1  
8 Cantu, Taylore 9 Hemet 2:27.79 1  
9 Amaro, Liana 9 John W. North 2:28.47 1  
10 Munyan, Moriah 9 Sultana 2:29.29 1  
11 PILE, KAYLA 9 Temecula Valley 2:30.65 1  
 
Womens 800m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mcintosh, Kiara 11 Paloma Valley 2:15.82 1  
2 Kim, Tammy 12 Temecula Valley 2:16.21 1  
3 Fonseca, Briana 11 Vista Del Lago 2:18.80 1  
4 Ngula, Joy 9 Vista Del Lago 2:20.43 1  
5 Porter, Baleigh 11 Martin Luther Ki 2:20.46 1  
6 Mares, Valerie 11 Colony 2:22.00 1  
7 Betts, Kylie 11 Serrano 2:24.80 1  
8 Ellingson, Kristen 11 Corona 2:25.02 1  
9 Fatten, Kaitlyn 11 Martin Luther Ki 2:27.52 1  
10 Aguilar, Suzanna 12 Corona 2:29.35 1  
11 Aguilar, Nathalie 12 Corona 2:33.43 1  
12 Bennis, Chelsea 11 Granite Hills 2:35.94 1  
 
Womens 800m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 flores, samantha 10 Paloma Valley 2:28.50 1  
2 Palmer, McKenna 10 Temecula Valley 2:28.66 1  
3 Burns, Shanna 9 Serrano 2:28.87 1  
4 Vuillemey, Morgane 9 Murrieta Valley 2:30.70 1  
5 Perez, Larissa 9 Beaumont 2:33.09 1  
6 Freemer, Kassidy 9 Murrieta Valley 2:33.46 1  
7 Vargas, Amidai 10 Apple Valley 2:33.79 1  
8 Monahan, Denise 10 Citrus Valley 2:34.41 1  
9 Gill, Clarissa 10 Murrieta Mesa 2:35.08 1  
10 Shey, Ringnyuh 10 Murrieta Valley 2:35.82 1  
11 Ritchie, Cierra 10 Vista Murrieta 2:36.28 1  
12 mcgowan, justine 9 Big Bear 2:36.76 1  
13 Johnson, Hannah 9 Martin Luther Ki 2:38.45 1  
14 tozier, casey 10 Paloma Valley 2:38.96 1  
15 Henderson, Jazmine 9 Vista Murrieta 2:39.24 1  
16 Griffis, Kylee 9 Vista Murrieta 2:39.81 1  
17 Prescott, Rylie 9 Yucaipa 2:39.86 1  
18 Mills, Susan 10 Apple Valley 2:40.26 1  
19 Baltierra, Natalie 9 Centennial (Coro 2:40.27 1  
20 Alvarado-Arias, Julianna 9 Centennial (Coro 2:40.28 1  
21 Jasso, Brianna 9 Corona 2:41.07 1  
22 Guridi, Yuendie 9 Vista Murrieta 2:42.27 1  
23 Boydd, Lauren 10 Martin Luther Ki 2:42.68 1  
24 Belton, Marie 9 Carter 2:42.76 1  
25 Lopez, Maia 9 E. Roosevelt 2:42.82 1  
26 Haddock, Lauren 10 Citrus Valley 2:43.61 1  
27 Richardon, Charlotte 10 Yucaipa 2:43.62 1  
28 Martinez, Aimee 10 Martin Luther Ki 2:44.39 1  
29 Apperti, Andreana 10 E. Roosevelt 2:46.08 1  
30 Rosales, Rachel 10 Martin Luther Ki 2:49.51 1  
31 Sevilla, Tatiana 10 Centennial (Coro 2:50.04 1  
32 Thomas, Curia 10 San Bernardino 2:51.43 1  
33 Tapia, Morgan 10 E. Roosevelt 2:52.74 1  
 
Womens 800m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crowther, Jackie 9 Linfield Christi 2:24.33 1  
2 Evans, Brooke 11 Vista Murrieta 2:27.25 1  
3 Bird, Cassie 12 Sultana 2:27.67 1  
4 Crissinger, Amanda 11 Vista Murrieta 2:28.36 1  
5 Woods, Arianna 11 Corona 2:28.40 1  
6 Gonzalez, Katherine 11 Vista Murrieta 2:28.65 1  
7 Craig, Jill 11 Corona 2:29.11 1  
8 DELEON, MELISSA 12 Rancho Verde 2:29.68 1  
9 Griffin, Megan 12 Linfield Christi 2:30.67 1  
10 Ventura, Karen 12 Elsinore 2:31.31 1  
11 Anderson, Jessica 12 Apple Valley 2:31.51 1  
12 Blokzyl, Nikki 12 Corona 2:32.47 1  
13 Rivera, Cynthia 11 San Gorgonio 2:34.31 1  
14 Moore, Kylie 11 Linfield Christi 2:34.72 1  
15 Herrin, Katie 12 Citrus Valley 2:34.99 1  
16 Mohr, Rebecca 11 Temecula Valley 2:35.37 1  
17 trunnelle, Kirsten 12 Alta Loma 2:37.24 1  
18 Ibara, Isi 11 San Gorgonio 2:38.26 1  
19 Voros, Hannah 12 E. Roosevelt 2:38.59 1  
20 Barrios, Taylor 11 Citrus Valley 2:39.83 1  
21 Carlson, Katie 11 Yucaipa 2:41.41 1  
22 Navarro, Leilani 11 Rancho Verde 2:45.14 1  
23 bravo, rosita 11 Big Bear 2:45.26 1  
24 Jurdi, Kristina 12 Corona 2:45.75 1  
25 Smevog, Haley 12 Corona 2:45.81 1  
26 Hubbard, Jealee 11 Yucaipa 2:47.53 1  
 
Womens 1600m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aguilar, Jess 10 Yucaipa 5:16.10 1  
2 Jackson, Justine 9 Yucaipa 5:17.16 1  
3 Dutchover, Tori 10 Yucaipa 5:18.06 1  
4 Deimling, Katie 10 Granite Hills 5:19.07 1  
5 Morse, Allie 10 Hemet 5:21.59 1  
6 Warrick, Jana 10 E. Roosevelt 5:22.34 1  
7 Upham, Kaylee 9 Sultana 5:29.98 1  
8 Dimaano, Elena 9 Vista Murrieta 5:31.67 1  
9 Richards, Ashley 10 Apple Valley 5:32.44 1  
10 Howell, Breann 10 Murrieta Valley 5:35.26 1  
11 Burns, Shanna 9 Serrano 5:35.93 1  
12 castillo, desiree 10 Oak Hills 5:38.58 1  
13 Uribe, Marisa 9 Colony 5:38.71 1  
14 Brown, Marykatie 10 Murrieta Mesa 5:42.05 1  
15 Vuillemey, Morgane 9 Murrieta Valley 5:52.43 1  
 
Womens 1600m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reddish, Erika 12 Vista Murrieta 4:57.72 1  
2 Mendoza, Mariel 12 John W. North 5:00.00 1  
3 Fairchild, Melissa 10 Serrano 5:00.20 1  
4 Shabgahi, Venus 12 Corona 5:12.57 1  
5 Maldonado, Gabriela 11 Pacific 5:13.58 1  
6 Mares, Valerie 11 Colony 5:14.48 1  
7 Fonseca, Briana 11 Vista Del Lago 5:14.63 1  
8 Ziff, Angela 10 Temecula Valley 5:15.79 1  
9 Munyan, Hannah 12 Sultana 5:23.59 1  
10 Hernandez, Nicaela 12 Vista Murrieta 5:24.31 1  
11 Betts, Kylie 11 Serrano 5:28.89 1  
12 Villalobos, Xeomara 11 Colony 5:30.14 1  
13 Hamlin, Meghan 12 Serrano 5:32.79 1  
14 Garside, Lisa 11 Martin Luther Ki 5:32.87 1  
15 Ngula, Joy 9 Vista Del Lago 6:01.06 1  
16 Bennis, Chelsea 11 Granite Hills 6:01.10 1  
 
Womens 1600m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morse, Larissa 9 Granite Hills 5:28.99 1  
2 Boydd, Lauren 10 Martin Luther Ki 5:29.45 1  
3 Rivera, Olivia 9 Temecula Valley 5:35.38 1  
4 Vargas, Amidai 10 Apple Valley 5:36.10 1  
5 Davis, Kenadi 9 Yucaipa 5:37.06 1  
6 Hernandez, Selena 10 Vista Murrieta 5:39.52 1  
7 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna 9 Yucaipa 5:40.79 1  
8 Johnson, Hannah 9 Martin Luther Ki 5:42.26 1  
9 Coria, Destiny 10 Colony 5:42.43 1  
10 Davis, Ashley 9 Murrieta Valley 5:45.64 1  
11 Chavez, Miranda 9 Colony 5:47.09 1  
12 Haddock, Lauren 10 Citrus Valley 5:48.35 1  
13 Oliveira, Stephanie 10 Centennial (Coro 5:48.49 1  
14 Monahan, Denise 10 Citrus Valley 5:49.17 1  
15 mcgowan, justine 9 Big Bear 5:50.35 1  
16 Villarreal, Ruth 9 San Bernardino 5:50.42 1  
17 Trunnelle, Brandi 9 Alta Loma 5:50.71 1  
18 Martinez, Aimee 10 Martin Luther Ki 5:51.21 1  
19 Burkhart, Alex 10 Los Osos 5:52.17 1  
20 Ascencio, Mireya 10 Martin Luther Ki 5:56.05 1  
21 Smith, Bailey 10 Yucaipa 5:56.37 1  
22 Pettus, Jazmin 10 Carter 5:56.50 1  
23 Alas, Xenia 10 Corona 5:56.86 1  
24 Rosales, Rachel 10 Martin Luther Ki 5:57.39 1  
25 Fillius, Kiana 10 Elsinore 5:57.97 1  
26 Sevilla, Tatiana 10 Centennial (Coro 6:00.60 1  
27 Castro, Lessly 9 Oak Hills 6:00.80 1  
28 Betts, Aislinn 10 Corona 6:10.88 1  
29 Rosendale, Taylor 10 Vista Murrieta 6:21.80 1  
30 Zaragoza, Jessica 10 Vista Del Lago 6:45.20 1  
-- Anderson, Valerie 9 Corona DQ 1  
 
Womens 1600m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crowther, Jackie 9 Linfield Christi 5:15.69 1  
2 Balady, Bethany 11 Vista Murrieta 5:17.67 1  
3 Piiwaa, Kayla 12 Colony 5:17.68 1  
4 Crissinger, Amanda 11 Vista Murrieta 5:28.16 1  
5 Hurtado, Maria 12 Vista Murrieta 5:28.79 1  
6 Patterson, Danica 11 Yucaipa 5:31.79 1  
7 Voros, Hannah 12 E. Roosevelt 5:33.49 1  
8 Herrin, Katie 12 Citrus Valley 5:36.39 1  
9 Rivera, Cynthia 11 San Gorgonio 5:36.64 1  
10 Ibara, Isi 11 San Gorgonio 5:37.28 1  
11 Gozzip, Alexa 11 Beaumont 5:40.38 1  
12 Vasquez, Julia 11 Corona 5:41.05 1  
13 estrada, alexys 11 Vista Del Lago 5:45.60 1  
14 Montes, Natalie 12 Rancho Verde 5:46.53 1  
15 Shoker, Sandeep 12 E. Roosevelt 5:47.01 1  
16 Soriano, Anahi 11 Yucaipa 5:47.94 1  
17 trunnelle, Kirsten 12 Alta Loma 5:49.45 1  
18 Barrios, Taylor 11 Citrus Valley 5:50.57 1  
19 bravo, rosita 11 Big Bear 5:57.17 1  
20 Gutierrez, Stephanie 11 Vista Murrieta 5:57.19 1  
21 Metzger, Amy 11 Los Osos 6:01.04 1  
22 Barela, Breana 12 Carter 6:01.86 1  
23 Vasquez, Nancy 12 Corona 6:02.03 1  
24 Putnam, Vanessa 11 Corona 6:02.32 1  
25 Navarro, Leilani 11 Rancho Verde 6:02.79 1  
26 Madrid, Yvette 11 Yucaipa 6:04.24 1  
27 Sveinson, Brianna 11 Corona 6:05.37 1  
28 Serna, CC 12 Martin Luther Ki 6:09.99 1  
29 Chavez, Brianda 11 San Bernardino 6:10.63 1  
30 Straton, Casandra 11 Alta Loma 6:17.63 1  
31 Ayres, Sarah 12 Corona 6:18.70 1  
32 Albarran, Desiree 11 Murrieta Valley 6:39.55 1  
33 Mccarthy, Kellie 12 Vista Murrieta 6:44.28 1  
 
Womens 3200m INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dutchover, Tori 10 Yucaipa 11:35.78 1  
2 Deimling, Katie 10 Granite Hills 11:43.31 1  
3 Gutierrez, Iveth 10 Martin Luther Ki 12:16.24 1  
4 Zamora, Alexa 9 Granite Hills 12:19.00 1  
5 Morse, Larissa 9 Granite Hills 12:21.80 1  
6 Takeshita, Claire 10 John W. North 12:26.75 1  
7 Rivera, Olivia 9 Temecula Valley 12:31.13 1  
8 Richards, Ashley 10 Apple Valley 12:35.18 1  
9 Coria, Destiny 10 Colony 12:36.83 1  
10 Uribe, Marisa 9 Colony 12:41.24 1  
11 Howell, Breann 10 Murrieta Valley 12:43.89 1  
12 Corden, Chloe 10 Murrieta Mesa 12:45.30 1  
13 Garcia, Tiffany 10 Pacific 12:45.45 1  
 
Womens 3200m INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fairchild, Melissa 10 Serrano 10:57.92 1  
2 Villalobos, Xeomara 11 Colony 11:19.77 1  
3 Shabgahi, Venus 12 Corona 11:21.35 1  
4 Maldonado, Gabriela 11 Pacific 11:27.43 1  
5 Benson, Sarah 11 Vista Murrieta 11:35.15 1  
6 Balady, Bethany 11 Vista Murrieta 11:44.71 1  
7 Harrison, Raven 12 Hemet 11:49.41 1  
8 Verdoni, Shay 12 Paloma Valley 11:50.46 1  
9 Mcmanus, Grace 12 Granite Hills 11:59.48 1  
 
Womens 3200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chavez, Miranda 9 Colony 12:43.05 1  
2 Oliveria, Stephanie 10 Centennial (Coro 12:58.04 1  
3 Herrin, Allison 10 Citrus Valley 13:02.62 1  
4 Palma, Elizabeth 9 Pacific 13:03.83 1  
5 Ascencio, Mireya 10 Martin Luther Ki 13:08.24 1  
6 Vollhardt, Sydney 9 Yucaipa 13:11.04 1  
7 Sherrick, Rachel 9 Apple Valley 13:12.88 1  
8 McCormick, Malinda 9 Serrano 13:13.21 1  
9 Davis, Ashley 9 Murrieta Valley 13:15.48 1  
10 Hernandez, Selena 10 Vista Murrieta 13:20.45 1  
11 Madrigal, Stephanie 10 Norte Vista 13:21.45 1  
12 Villarreal, Ruth 9 San Bernardino 13:25.07 1  
13 Wilcox, Katherine 9 Serrano 13:25.96 1  
14 Castro, Lessly 9 Oak Hills 13:43.41 1  
15 Santiago, Malia 10 Vista Murrieta 13:44.91 1  
16 Rhode, Leila 10 Linfield Christi 14:00.54 1  
17 Smart, Haley 9 Corona 14:01.68 1  
18 Berney, Lindsay 9 Martin Luther Ki 14:19.55 1  
19 Olivas, Gloria 9 Rancho Verde 14:30.74 1  
20 Caro, Sarah 9 Colony 14:49.67 1  
 
Womens 3200m Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Herrin, Katie 12 Citrus Valley 12:17.12 1  
2 Sanden, Natalie 12 Hemet 12:29.41 1  
3 Palma, Daniela 11 Pacific 12:39.73 1  
4 Mendoza, Vanessa 12 Sultana 12:45.54 1  
5 Vasquez, Julia 11 Corona 12:51.22 1  
6 Dornisch, Dede 12 Apple Valley 12:53.25 1  
7 Montes, Natalie 12 Rancho Verde 12:55.79 1  
8 Trunnelle, Jenna 11 Alta Loma 13:00.90 1  
9 Fergusen, Brittany 11 Paloma Valley 13:07.18 1  
10 Thweatt, Rebeca 11 Oak Hills 13:09.96 1  
11 Meyer, Clarissa 12 Paloma Valley 13:20.85 1  
12 Williams, Sara 12 Granite Hills 13:39.86 1  
13 Santana, Desirae 12 Corona 13:42.81 1  
14 Barela, Breana 12 Carter 13:59.65 1  
15 Barrios, Taylor 11 Citrus Valley 14:05.61 1  
16 Chavez, Brianda 11 San Bernardino 14:12.74 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dunaway, Sarah 10 Vista Murrieta 15.25 2  
2 Swallow, Lolene 10 Vista Murrieta 16.34 2  
3 Johnson, Erica 9 Vista Murrieta 16.80 1  
4 Bailous, Marcaya 10 Granite Hills 17.54 2  
5 Suarez, Sabrina 10 Martin Luther Ki 17.73 2  
6 Wright, Jaera 10 E. Roosevelt 17.82 2  
7 Sounier, Haley 9 Vista Murrieta 17.94 1  
8 Robinson, Tamara 10 Vista Murrieta 18.07 1  
9 Solis, Yesenia 10 Yucaipa 18.24 1  
10 Carr, Emma 10 Vista Murrieta 18.39 1  
11 Horne, Cassidy 9 Apple Valley 18.65 2  
12 Reynolds, Brittney 10 Serrano 18.91 2  
13 Butts, Bryson 9 San Bernardino 19.48 1  
14 Scott, Corinna 10 Granite Hills 19.86 1  
15 Breech, McKenzie 10 Elsinore 21.65 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Jasmyne 9 Vista Murrieta 14.21 2  
2 Stokes, Laura 12 Vista Murrieta 14.96 2  
3 Fleming, Tayler 11 Martin Luther Ki 15.12 2  
4 Robertson, Jazmine 11 Colony 15.18 2  
5 Toliver, Jessica 11 Vista Murrieta 15.69 2  
6 Williams, Erica 12 Elsinore 16.14 1  
7 Bland, Courtney 11 Rancho Verde 16.16 1  
8 Smith, Noelani 12 Vista Murrieta 16.44 1  
9 Mcnown, Jelena 11 Murrieta Valley 16.60 1  
10 Gibson, Scout 12 Serrano 16.62 1  
11 Scott, Anissa 11 Carter 16.78 2  
12 Ewing, Miki 11 Corona 16.96 2  
13 Smith, Ayana 10 Citrus Valley 16.96 1  
14 Williams, Melanie 11 Corona 16.98 1  
15 Cervantes, Tricia 12 Beaumont 17.01 2  
16 Brown, Kerie 12 Granite Hills 17.07 2  
17 West, Melinda 11 Yucaipa 17.43 1  
18 Prentice, Calonisor 11 Tahquitz 18.28 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Troisi, Samantha 10 Corona 17.93 3  
2 Mcfield, Briana 10 Carter 18.09 3  
3 Lindsay, Taylor 10 Temecula Valley 18.58 3  
4 Horne, Cassidy 9 Apple Valley 18.67 3  
5 Carr, Emma 10 Vista Murrieta 18.68 3  
6 Tropet, Taylor 10 San Bernardino 18.71 2  
7 Alban, Louise 10 Yucaipa 18.93 2  
8 Poffek, Kaylee 10 Serrano 18.96 2  
9 Taliafero, Faith 9 Alta Loma 18.96 1  
10 Gibson, Alexis 10 Temecula Valley 19.07 2  
11 Dewess, Georgi 9 Sultana 19.15 2  
12 Whittemore, Ria 9 Sultana 19.32 1  
13 schick, jennifer 10 Big Bear 19.42 1  
14 Henderson, Destiny 10 Sultana 19.68 1  
15 Morgan, Leslie 10 Big Bear 19.87 1  
16 Willis, Sage 9 Serrano 20.05 1  
17 Hubbard, Jasmine 10 Sultana 20.39 2  
18 castorena, elyse 9 Paloma Valley 20.43 1  
19 Burson, Ananda 10 San Bernardino 20.93 2  
20 Navarrete, Amber 10 Alta Loma 21.32 1  
21 Santos, Angelica 9 Vista Del Lago 22.78 2  
-- Williams, Kayla 10 Yucaipa DQ 3  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Manning, Shalise 11 Carter 17.09 3  
2 Prayer, Jalen 11 Vista Murrieta 17.13 3  
3 Hutton, Reina 12 Martin Luther Ki 17.16 3  
4 Bruce, Nyaa 11 John W. North 17.48 3  
5 Sims, Ashley 12 Sultana 17.76 2  
6 Rivera, Marissa 11 Vista Murrieta 17.98 3  
7 Jones, Jazmine 11 Citrus Valley 18.11 2  
8 Heur, Kimberlee 11 Paloma Valley 18.29 3  
9 Cabal, Michelle 11 Serrano 18.33 1  
10 Penniman, Joshulyn 12 Rancho Verde 18.89 3  
11 Santos, Gabriela 11 Vista Del Lago 19.00 2  
12 Wathen, Kim 11 Temecula Valley 19.15 1  
13 Braden, Lindsey 11 Linfield Christi 19.45 1  
14 Williams, Alexis 11 Temecula Valley 19.59 1  
15 Jackson, Jillian 11 Vista Murrieta 19.64 1  
16 Clausen, Kelsey 12 Temecula Valley 19.83 1  
17 Domenici, Kathie 11 Martin Luther Ki 19.86 2  
18 Brown, Cristian 11 Vista Del Lago 20.65 1  
19 Corsetti, Briana 11 Vista Murrieta 21.00 1  
20 Ruelas, Stephanie 12 Paloma Valley 21.09 2  
21 Straub, Alyssa 11 Vista Murrieta 22.26 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dunaway, Sarah 10 Vista Murrieta 46.79 2  
2 Brooks, Cayla 10 E. Roosevelt 47.04 2  
3 Ducre, Chasity 10 E. Roosevelt 49.16 2  
4 Spolsdoff, Devin 9 Alta Loma 49.34 1  
5 Soriano, Drew 9 Murrieta Valley 49.37 2  
6 Swallow, Lolene 10 Vista Murrieta 49.56 2  
7 Wright, Alyssa 10 Yucaipa 49.98 1  
8 Johnson, Erica 9 Vista Murrieta 50.55 2  
9 Lindsay, Taylor 10 Temecula Valley 50.79 1  
10 VELASCO, DEONNA 10 Centennial (Coro 51.72 1  
11 Sounier, Haley 9 Vista Murrieta 51.85 1  
12 Suarez, Sabrina 10 Martin Luther Ki 51.88 1  
13 Boyd, Morgan 10 Murrieta Mesa 53.67 2  
14 Horne, Cassidy 9 Apple Valley 53.93 2  
15 Breech, McKenzie 10 Elsinore 53.97 1  
16 Alban, Louise 10 Yucaipa 54.55 1  
-- Carr, Emma 10 Vista Murrieta DQ 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fleming, Tayler 11 Martin Luther Ki 43.33 2  
2 Cervantes, Tricia 12 Beaumont 47.44 2  
3 Brown, Kerie 12 Granite Hills 47.62 1  
4 Goodson, Bianca 12 Barstow 47.70 2  
5 Williams, Erica 12 Elsinore 48.61 2  
6 Lanier, Kemani 10 Colony 48.69 1  
7 Scott, Anissa 11 Carter 49.26 2  
8 Bruce, Nyaa 11 John W. North 49.33 2  
9 West, Melinda 11 Yucaipa 49.69 2  
10 Williams, Melanie 11 Corona 50.00 1  
11 Hutton, Reina 12 Martin Luther Ki 50.16 1  
12 Gibson, Scout 12 Serrano 50.80 1  
13 Cabal, Michelle 11 Serrano 51.72 1  
14 Santos, Gabriela 11 Vista Del Lago 52.07 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Soriano, Drew 9 Murrieta Valley 49.57 1  
2 Solis, Yesenia 10 Yucaipa 51.88 2  
3 Robinson, Tamara 10 Vista Murrieta 52.74 2  
4 Horne, Cassidy 9 Apple Valley 52.95 2  
5 Wallace, Asia 9 Rancho Verde 53.09 1  
6 Poffek, Kaylee 10 Serrano 54.33 1  
7 Waner, Taylor 9 Big Bear 54.62 1  
8 Tropet, Taylor 10 San Bernardino 54.82 1  
9 Bailous, Marcaya 10 Granite Hills 54.83 2  
10 Gibson, Alexis 10 Temecula Valley 55.94 2  
11 Dewess, Georgi 9 Sultana 56.75 1  
12 Boano, Julie 9 Linfield Christi 57.27 2  
-- Chagolla, Lauren 10 Yucaipa DQ 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gibson, Scout 12 Serrano 48.55 2  
2 Ewing, Miki 11 Corona 49.72 2  
3 Smith, Ayana 10 Citrus Valley 50.59 2  
4 Jones, Jazmine 11 Citrus Valley 50.70 2  
5 Cabal, Michelle 11 Serrano 51.12 1  
6 Prayer, Jalen 11 Vista Murrieta 51.52 2  
7 Domenici, Kathie 11 Martin Luther Ki 52.56 2  
8 Flanegan, Brianna 12 Tahquitz 52.83 2  
9 Manning, Shalise 11 Carter 53.87 1  
10 Bland, Courtney 11 Rancho Verde 54.30 2  
11 Corsetti, Briana 11 Vista Murrieta 55.01 2  
12 Jackson, Jillian 11 Vista Murrieta 55.73 1  
13 Wathen, Kim 11 Temecula Valley 56.28 1  
14 Straub, Alyssa 11 Vista Murrieta 56.43 1  
15 Braden, Lindsey 11 Linfield Christi 57.48 1  
16 Brown, Cristian 11 Vista Del Lago 58.37 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 50.76 2  
2 Relay Team   Serrano 52.64 1  
3 Relay Team   Yucaipa 52.82 2  
4 Relay Team   Murrieta Mesa 53.31 2  
5 Relay Team   Apple Valley 53.33 1  
6 Relay Team   Corona 53.82 2  
7 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 54.14 2  
8 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 54.58 2  
9 Relay Team   Temecula Valley 55.40 1  
10 Relay Team   Sultana 56.45 1  
-- Relay Team   Vista Murrieta DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 47.61 2  
2 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 48.66 2  
3 Relay Team   Martin Luther Ki 48.89 2  
4 Relay Team   Carter 48.99 1  
5 Relay Team   Elsinore 49.58 2  
6 Relay Team   Colony 49.69 2  
7 Relay Team   Citrus Valley 50.08 2  
8 Relay Team   Corona 50.43 2  
9 Relay Team   Granite Hills 50.53 1  
10 Relay Team   Serrano 51.78 1  
11 Relay Team   San Bernardino 53.29 1  
-- Relay Team   Temecula Valley DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Yucaipa 4:09.54 1  
2 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 4:10.68 1  
3 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 4:11.38 1  
4 Relay Team   Temecula Valley 4:20.73 1  
5 Relay Team   Serrano 4:25.17 1  
6 Relay Team   Citrus Valley 4:29.86 1  
7 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 4:30.32 1  
8 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 4:39.24 1  
9 Relay Team   Corona 4:40.15 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Martin Luther Ki 3:56.43 2  
2 Relay Team   Temecula Valley 3:57.51 2  
3 Relay Team   Vista Murrieta 3:59.96 2  
4 Relay Team   Serrano 4:06.31 2  
5 Relay Team   Rancho Verde 4:06.74 2  
6 Relay Team   Colony 4:07.25 1  
7 Relay Team   Chaparral 4:10.05 2  
8 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 4:12.87 2  
9 Relay Team   Granite Hills 4:13.59 1  
10 Relay Team   Linfield Christi 4:15.52 1  
11 Relay Team   Elsinore 4:16.90 1  
 
Womens Shot Put F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Madison, Taneeah 10 Carter 33-00.25(10.06m) 1  
2 Flores, Janelle 10 Serrano 32-05.25(9.89m) 1  
3 Santos, Ashley 10 Elsinore 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
4 Young, Deondra 10 Vista Murrieta 31-03.50(9.54m) 1  
5 Zavala, Kelly 10 Corona 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
6 Campa, Michelle 10 Murrieta Valley 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
7 Malu, Mel 10 Oak Hills 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
8 Lopez, Elena 10 Elsinore 30-01.75(9.19m) 1  
9 Zempoalteca, Kayla 9 Corona 29-11.50(9.13m) 1  
10 Roberts, Dajza 10 Apple Valley 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
10 Claiborne, Anissa 10 Martin Luther Ki 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
12 Hernandez, Samantha 10 Chino 29-02.50(8.90m) 1  
13 Williams, Chandler 10 Vista Murrieta 28-06.75(8.71m) 1  
14 Hartwell, Rosalie 10 Sultana 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
15 Van Scoy, Emily 9 Temecula Valley 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
16 Brown, Chelsea 9 Vista Murrieta 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
17 Amirrezvani, Sophie 10 Vista Murrieta 27-03.75(8.32m) 1  
18 Shrader, Amber 10 San Gorgonio 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
19 Morones, Farrah 10 San Gorgonio 26-06.00(8.08m) 1  
20 Rosengren, Katie 9 Vista Murrieta 26-04.25(8.03m) 1  
21 Chavez, Sandy 10 San Gorgonio 26-03.25(8.01m) 1  
22 Martinez, Brittany 10 Sultana 25-04.50(7.73m) 1  
23 Leifi, Rochelle 9 Apple Valley 25-03.25(7.70m) 1  
24 Hawthorne, Aubreyana 9 Vista Murrieta 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
25 Negron, Kendra 9 Serrano 23-10.25(7.27m) 1  
26 McGonigal, Maeve 9 Murrieta Valley 22-10.25(6.97m) 1  
27 Bradford, Hannah 10 Vista Murrieta 21-01.50(6.44m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Standifer, Breanna 11 Elsinore 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
2 Fusi, Mary 11 Corona 37-02.75(11.35m) 1  
3 Dunn, Yejadai 12 Granite Hills 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
4 Afaulo, Deison 12 Corona 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
5 Felberg, Heidi 11 Sultana 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
6 Herrera, Caly 11 Paloma Valley 31-01.25(9.48m) 1  
7 Afaulo, Drew 11 Corona 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
8 jackson, dzhanna 11 Paloma Valley 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
9 Munoz, Candice 12 Sultana 30-06.50(9.31m) 1  
10 Rico, Kassandra 11 San Bernardino 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
11 Collins, Breanna 11 Martin Luther Ki 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
12 House, Summer 11 Linfield Christi 29-11.50(9.13m) 1  
13 Chavies, Autumn 10 Sultana 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
14 Hawkins, Alysha 12 Vista Del Lago 29-06.00(8.99m) 1  
15 Kana, Olivia 11 Murrieta Valley 29-02.50(8.90m) 1  
15 Atuatasi, Tatiana 11 Apple Valley 29-02.50(8.90m) 1  
17 Kendall, Sarah 12 Big Bear 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
18 Tinajero, Diana 11 Vista Murrieta 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
19 Bell, Phelicita 11 Granite Hills 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
20 De Leon, Monica 11 Serrano 25-04.00(7.72m) 1  
21 Ramos, Fawn 12 Aquinas 25-01.50(7.66m) 1  
22 Webster, Tearah 12 Vista Murrieta 24-11.00(7.59m) 1  
23 Mendez, Jazmin 11 San Bernardino 24-06.25(7.47m) 1  
24 Fuentes, Sabrina 11 Apple Valley 23-05.25(7.14m) 1  
 
Womens Discus F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Young, Deondra 10 Vista Murrieta 117-09(35.89m) 1  
2 Hernandez, Samantha 10 Chino 104-04(31.80m) 1  
3 Zempoalteca, Kayla 9 Corona 104-00(31.70m) 1  
4 Hartwell, Rosalie 10 Sultana 98-03(29.95m) 1  
5 Santos, Ashley 10 Elsinore 97-07(29.74m) 1  
6 Van Scoy, Emily 9 Temecula Valley 96-01(29.29m) 1  
7 Lopez, Elena 10 Elsinore 94-01(28.68m) 1  
8 Berger, Kelsie 10 Corona 93-05(28.47m) 1  
9 Campa, Michelle 10 Murrieta Valley 92-07(28.22m) 1  
10 Roberts, Dajza 10 Apple Valley 87-04(26.62m) 1  
11 Madison, Taneeah 10 Carter 85-05(26.04m) 1  
12 Rosengren, Katie 9 Vista Murrieta 84-01(25.63m) 1  
13 Flores, Janelle 10 Serrano 83-04(25.40m) 1  
14 Zavala, Kelly 10 Corona 82-04(25.10m) 1  
15 Chavez, Sandy 10 San Gorgonio 79-06(24.23m) 1  
16 Esho, Elizabeth 10 Citrus Valley 78-00(23.77m) 1  
17 Leifi, Rochelle 9 Apple Valley 77-08(23.67m) 1  
18 Negron, Kendra 9 Serrano 76-10(23.42m) 1  
19 Williams, Chandler 10 Vista Murrieta 74-03(22.63m) 1  
20 Hawthorne, Aubreyana 9 Vista Murrieta 73-02(22.30m) 1  
21 Morones, Farrah 10 San Gorgonio 73-00(22.25m) 1  
22 Amirrezvani, Sophie 10 Vista Murrieta 72-08(22.15m) 1  
23 Turner, Chistina 10 Temecula Valley 71-03(21.72m) 1  
24 Shrader, Amber 10 San Gorgonio 70-00(21.34m) 1  
25 Bradford, Hannah 10 Vista Murrieta 69-01(21.06m) 1  
26 Malu, Mel 10 Oak Hills 61-01(18.62m) 1  
27 McGonigal, Maeve 9 Murrieta Valley 61-00(18.59m) 1  
28 Brown, Chelsea 9 Vista Murrieta 55-05(16.89m) 1  
29 Burson, Ananda 10 San Bernardino 43-04(13.21m) 1  
-- Durazo, Samantha 10 Vista Del Lago FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Standifer, Breanna 11 Elsinore 132-05(40.36m) 1  
2 Fusi, Mary 11 Corona 118-06(36.12m) 1  
3 Herrera, Caly 11 Paloma Valley 110-10(33.78m) 1  
4 Afaulo, Deison 12 Corona 108-10(33.17m) 1  
5 Munoz, Candice 12 Sultana 105-02(32.05m) 1  
6 Mitchell, Krista 12 Tahquitz 95-04(29.06m) 1  
7 Navarro, Mary 12 Sultana 94-06(28.80m) 1  
8 jackson, dzhanna 11 Paloma Valley 90-00(27.43m) 1  
9 Anthony, Katrina 11 San Gorgonio 88-09(27.05m) 1  
10 Atuatasi, Tatiana 11 Apple Valley 88-06(26.97m) 1  
11 Young, Jenny 11 Alta Loma 85-09(26.14m) 1  
12 Bell, Phelicita 11 Granite Hills 82-09(25.22m) 1  
13 Dunn, Yejadai 12 Granite Hills 79-01(24.10m) 1  
14 Rico, Kassandra 11 San Bernardino 78-05(23.90m) 1  
15 Kana, Olivia 11 Murrieta Valley 74-00(22.56m) 1  
15 Fuentes, Sabrina 11 Apple Valley 74-00(22.56m) 1  
17 De Leon, Monica 11 Serrano 72-10(22.20m) 1  
18 Collins, Breanna 11 Martin Luther Ki 61-04(18.69m) 1  
19 king, chaniece 12 Vista Del Lago 58-09(17.91m) 1  
20 Stone, Michelle 11 Linfield Christi 54-10(16.71m) 1  
21 McClendon, Darilnica 12 San Bernardino 50-07(15.42m) 1  
22 Levine, Marissa 12 Martin Luther Ki 0.75m(2'5.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Penniman, Joshulyn 12 Rancho Verde 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
2 Johnson, Asia 12 Martin Luther Ki 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
3 Williams, Briana 11 Hemet 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
4 Mode, Rachel 12 Vista Murrieta 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
4 Ewing, Miki 11 Corona 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
5 Gatson, Brittany 11 Tahquitz 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
5 Cervantes, Tricia 12 Beaumont 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
5 Holcomb, Chelsea 11 Vista Murrieta 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
5 Scott, Anissa 11 Carter 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
-- Mcnown, Jelena 11 Murrieta Valley NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Invite F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yarbrough, Ajia 9 Temecula Valley 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
2 Swallow, Lolene 10 Vista Murrieta 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
3 Brown, Haley 10 Serrano 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
4 Ball, Laymon 10 Alta Loma 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
5 Ward, Nyomi 10 Rancho Verde 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
5 Dunaway, Sarah 10 Vista Murrieta 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
6 Guinn, Perry 10 Vista Murrieta 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
7 Offerman, Shannon 10 Paloma Valley 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
8 Alozie, Michelle 9 Granite Hills 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
8 Opuku, Lexi 9 Martin Luther Ki 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
9 thompson, tess 10 Yucaipa 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
9 Beale, Tyler 9 E. Roosevelt 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
9 Ludwig, Riley 9 Big Bear 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
9 Bailous, Marcaya 10 Granite Hills 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
9 VELASCO, DEONNA 10 Centennial (Coro 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
-- Shutt, Becky 10 Alta Loma NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yates, Faith 12 Granite Hills 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
1 Taranto, Lisa 11 Elsinore 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
1 Coffelt, Taylor 12 Jurupa Valley 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
1 Davis, Ashley 11 Murrieta Mesa 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
5 Rodriguez, Claudia 11 Corona 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
5 Grimm, Kaylee 11 Yucaipa 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
7 Toole, Kaylee 12 Murrieta Valley 4-05.00(1.35m) 1  
-- Bland, Courtney 11 Rancho Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Sergott, Kaylie 10 Paloma Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Teresa 12 Murrieta Mesa NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yarbrough, Ajia 9 Temecula Valley 17-02.00(5.23m) +0.5 1  
2 Ducre, Chasity 10 E. Roosevelt 16-10.00(5.13m) +1.2 1  
3 Jenessa, Henderson 9 Valley View 15-04.00(4.67m) +2.4 1  
3 Spolsdoff, Devin 9 Alta Loma 15-04.00(4.67m) +0.9 1  
5 Opuku, Lexi 9 Martin Luther Ki 15-01.50(4.61m) +1.4 1  
6 Ward, Nyomi 10 Rancho Verde 15-00.50(4.58m) +1.2 1  
7 thompson, tess 10 Yucaipa 14-11.00(4.55m) +0.8 1  
8 Burleson, Lovie 9 Vista Murrieta 14-10.00(4.52m) +1.6 1  
9 Williams, Jenny 10 San Bernardino 14-07.00(4.45m) +1.7 1  
10 Russell, Jessica 10 Serrano 14-01.00(4.29m) +2.4 1  
11 Phillips, McKenize 10 Martin Luther Ki 13-10.00(4.22m) +1.4 1  
12 Ouk, Rebecca 10 Paloma Valley 12-07.00(3.84m) +2.8 1  
13 Cena, Danielle 9 E. Roosevelt 11-08.00(3.56m) +0.6 1  
 
Womens Long Jump INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Graham, Jasmyne 9 Vista Murrieta 18-06.00(5.64m) +1.9 1  
2 Young-Werner, Rian 10 Citrus Valley 17-05.00(5.31m) +1.1 1  
3 Lavrusky, Kodi 12 Yucaipa 17-04.00(5.28m) +1.7 1  
4 Norman, Michelle 10 Vista Murrieta 17-02.00(5.23m) +0.2 1  
5 Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore 16-09.00(5.11m) +1.5 1  
6 Hong, Michelle 12 Vista Murrieta 16-03.00(4.95m) +1.0 1  
7 Mcnown, Jelena 11 Murrieta Valley 16-03.00(4.95m) +1.6 1  
8 Lewis, Ekiah 11 Citrus Valley 16-01.00(4.90m) +1.1 1  
9 Solomon, Rhea 12 Rancho Verde 15-06.00(4.72m) +1.9 1  
10 Carter, Brandi 11 Rancho Verde 15-00.50(4.58m) +1.7 1  
11 Lloyd, Tierra 11 Vista Del Lago 14-11.00(4.55m) +1.4 1  
12 Rehn, Kiki 11 Temecula Valley 14-08.00(4.47m) +1.9 1  
-- Gains, Kendahl 11 Alta Loma ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Caples, Kianna 10 Granite Hills 14-07.75(4.46m) +1.2 1  
2 Moyer, Kristina 9 Serrano 14-06.00(4.42m) +0.8 1  
3 Duclayan, Kayla 9 Vista Murrieta 14-05.50(4.41m) +1.0 1  
4 Taylor, Virginia 9 Rancho Verde 14-01.50(4.31m) +1.5 1  
5 Tedesco, Amanda 10 Yucaipa 13-08.75(4.18m) +1.1 1  
6 Hawthorne, Tasjohnlenee 10 Vista Murrieta 13-04.00(4.06m) +0.9 1  
7 Tropet, Taylor 10 San Bernardino 13-02.50(4.03m) +1.3 1  
8 Williams, Najah 10 Apple Valley 12-10.25(3.92m) +0.0 1  
9 Stargell, Janine 10 Temecula Valley 12-07.00(3.84m) +0.1 1  
10 Bell, Camille 10 Murrieta Mesa 12-06.25(3.82m) +1.0 1  
11 Morales, Victoria 9 Vista Murrieta 12-04.75(3.78m) +0.0 1  
12 Felix, Desirae 9 Corona 12-01.50(3.70m) +1.1 1  
13 Hogan, Alexis 9 Murrieta Valley 12-01.00(3.68m) +0.0 1  
14 Dawes, Chrislynn 10 Elsinore 11-10.00(3.61m) +1.0 1  
15 Turner, Chistina 10 Temecula Valley 11-04.00(3.45m) +0.9 1  
16 Tima, Kidada 9 Murrieta Mesa 9-11.50(3.04m) +0.6 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Farrell, Megan 11 Elsinore 15-04.50(4.69m) +0.1 1  
2 Toole, Kaylee 12 Murrieta Valley 15-04.00(4.67m) +0.0 1  
3 Padfield, Yanitza 11 Serrano 15-02.25(4.63m) +0.7 1  
4 Wright, Ashley 11 Rancho Verde 15-00.00(4.57m) +0.0 1  
4 Nelson, Taylor 11 Vista Murrieta 15-00.00(4.57m) +0.1 1  
6 Hinds, Courtney 12 Temecula Valley 14-10.75(4.54m) +1.3 1  
7 Usher, Tiana 11 John W. North 14-09.00(4.50m) +1.3 1  
8 Hawkins, LaKendra 12 John W. North 14-07.00(4.45m) +0.8 1  
9 Castellanos, Danielle 10 Corona 14-06.00(4.42m) +1.2 1  
10 Hounshell, Erica 11 Elsinore 14-03.00(4.34m) +1.4 1  
11 Depalatis, Joye 12 Beaumont 14-02.50(4.33m) +1.5 1  
12 spolsdoff, kendall 11 Alta Loma 13-11.00(4.24m) +1.1 1  
13 Anderson, Hope 11 San Bernardino 13-10.00(4.22m) +0.7 1  
13 Velazquez, Kim 11 Corona 13-10.00(4.22m) +0.8 1  
13 Rodriguez, Katie 11 Elsinore 13-10.00(4.22m) +1.6 1  
16 Combs, Kathryn 12 Linfield Christi 13-08.00(4.17m) +0.1 1  
17 Cox, Shamaiah 11 San Bernardino 13-03.25(4.04m) +1.0 1  
18 Martin, Maurjea 11 San Bernardino 12-09.00(3.89m) +0.1 1  
19 Sergott, Kaylie 10 Paloma Valley 11-07.00(3.53m) +0.8 1  
20 jackson, dzhanna 11 Paloma Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) +0.5 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump INV - Night F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yarbrough, Ajia 9 Temecula Valley 36-08.00(11.18m) +1.7 1  
2 Ward, Nyomi 10 Rancho Verde 34-07.00(10.54m) +0.8 1  
3 Duclayan, Kayla 9 Vista Murrieta 34-00.00(10.36m) +1.6 1  
4 Shutt, Becky 10 Alta Loma 30-05.00(9.27m) +1.3 1  
5 Song, Cherry 10 Serrano 29-05.00(8.97m) +0.2 1  
6 Avants, Kendra 9 Murrieta Mesa 29-03.00(8.92m) +1.6 1  
7 Williams, Najah 10 Apple Valley 29-00.00(8.84m) +1.5 1  
8 Cena, Danielle 9 E. Roosevelt 27-09.00(8.46m) +1.8 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump INV - Night VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Young-Werner, Rian 10 Citrus Valley 37-03.00(11.35m) +1.1 1  
2 Norman, Michelle 10 Vista Murrieta 36-07.00(11.15m) +0.0 1  
3 Penniman, Joshulyn 12 Rancho Verde 35-07.00(10.85m) +1.1 1  
4 Mode, Rachel 12 Vista Murrieta 34-11.00(10.64m) +0.4 1  
5 Johnson, Asia 12 Martin Luther Ki 34-06.00(10.52m) +0.0 1  
6 Gains, Kendahl 11 Alta Loma 34-03.00(10.44m) +0.0 1  
7 Solomon, Rhea 12 Rancho Verde 34-02.00(10.41m) +0.0 1  
8 Hong, Michelle 12 Vista Murrieta 32-11.00(10.03m) +1.0 1  
9 Wright, Ashley 11 Rancho Verde 32-10.00(10.01m) +0.5 1  
10 Kaplan, Emily 12 Corona 32-09.00(9.98m) +1.2 1  
11 Depalatis, Joye 12 Beaumont 32-06.00(9.91m) +0.0 1  
12 Mcnown, Jelena 11 Murrieta Valley 32-04.00(9.86m) +0.0 1  
13 Usher, Tiana 11 John W. North 31-08.00(9.65m) +0.0 1  
14 Coffey, Ashley 12 Yucaipa 29-04.00(8.94m) +0.0 1  
15 Stubblefield, Taylor 11 Paloma Valley 27-11.00(8.51m) +1.1 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burton, Koliqwa 9 Rancho Verde 31-01.00(9.47m) +1.7 1  
2 Ellis, Ariana 10 Vista Murrieta 29-09.00(9.07m) +1.4 1  
3 Taylor, Virginia 9 Rancho Verde 28-03.00(8.61m) +1.3 1  
4 Hawthorne, Tasjohnlenee 10 Vista Murrieta 28-01.00(8.56m) +1.7 1  
5 Stargell, Janine 10 Temecula Valley 26-10.00(8.18m) +1.0 1  
6 Holmes, Amy 9 Yucaipa 25-06.50(7.79m) +1.2 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Open - DAY Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hinds, Courtney 12 Temecula Valley 33-10.00(10.31m) +2.0 1  
2 Padfield, Yanitza 11 Serrano 33-00.00(10.06m) +1.7 1  
3 Hawkins, LaKendra 12 John W. North 32-01.00(9.78m) +1.1 1  
4 Toole, Kaylee 12 Murrieta Valley 31-11.00(9.73m) +0.6 1  
5 King, Sasha 11 Big Bear 31-07.50(9.64m) +1.9 1  
6 Farrell, Megan 11 Elsinore 31-07.00(9.63m) +0.6 1  
7 Combs, Kathryn 12 Linfield Christi 31-06.00(9.60m) +2.4 1  
7 spolsdoff, kendall 11 Alta Loma 31-06.00(9.60m) +0.7 1  
9 King, Siera 12 Vista Murrieta 31-04.00(9.55m) +0.0 1  
10 Cox, Shamaiah 11 San Bernardino 30-02.00(9.19m) +0.2 1  
11 Ewing, Miki 11 Corona 29-08.00(9.04m) +1.4 1  
12 Cordova, Megan 12 Corona 29-07.00(9.02m) +0.8 1  
13 Varela, Vanessa 11 San Gorgonio 29-06.00(8.99m) +0.4 1  
14 Gina, Ayala 12 Tahquitz 29-04.00(8.94m) +0.8 1  
15 Hounshell, Erica 11 Elsinore 29-02.00(8.89m) +2.4 1  
16 Hubbard, Jealee 11 Yucaipa 28-10.00(8.79m) +1.5 1  
17 Martinez, Teresa 12 Murrieta Mesa 27-09.50(8.47m) +1.5 1  
18 Ortega, Gilda 11 Corona 27-04.00(8.33m) +1.2 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Invite F/S Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Russell, Jessica 10 Serrano 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
2 Abalos, Jessica 10 Murrieta Valley 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
2 Shutt, Becky 10 Alta Loma 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
2 Bowden, Hayley 10 Murrieta Mesa 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
5 Sension, Chloe 10 Temecula Valley 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
6 Weilder, Shelby 9 Murrieta Mesa 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
6 Meerkreebs, Karsen 9 Corona 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
6 Dimler, Megan 9 Vista Murrieta 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
9 Lotfi, Tiffany 10 Corona 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
9 Crain, Megan 9 Chaparral 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
-- Pharris, Bailee 9 Vista Murrieta NH(--) 1  
-- Petraityte, Urte 9 Vista Murrieta NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Invite VAR Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Melton, Megan 12 Martin Luther Ki 11-04.00(3.45m) 1  
2 Romero, Bailey 11 Vista Murrieta 10-04.00(3.15m) 1  
2 Earr, Brittany 12 Vista Murrieta 10-04.00(3.15m) 1  
4 Scheer, Haley 12 Vista Murrieta 10-04.00(3.15m) 1  
5 Backlund, Annika 11 Murrieta Valley 9-10.00(3.00m) 1  
6 Ayer, Emily 11 Vista Murrieta 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
7 Russell, Jennifer 11 Serrano 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
8 Angevine, Amy 11 Murrieta Valley 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
9 Henry, Taylor 11 Corona 8-10.00(2.69m) 1  
9 Lomhiem, Allison 12 Martin Luther Ki 8-10.00(2.69m) 1  
11 Mahoney, Mackenzie 11 Temecula Valley 8-04.00(2.54m) 1  
11 Acuna, Sheryl 12 Vista Murrieta 8-04.00(2.54m) 1  
11 Williams, Briana 11 Hemet 8-04.00(2.54m) 1  
-- Held, Rachel 11 Vista Murrieta NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - VAR Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Vista Murrieta 134 2) King, ML 80 3) Colony 47 4) Corona 45.50 5) Rancho Verde 38 6) Elsinore 36 7) Serrano 33 8) Paloma Valley 22 8) Temecula Valley 22 10) Citrus Valley 21 11) Carter 18.50 12) Yucaipa 15 13) Granite Hills -SS 14 13) Vista del Lago -SS 14 13) Sultana 14 16) Norte Vista 10 17) Beaumont 9.50 18) JW North 9 18) Pacific 9 20) Hemet 8 21) Murrieta Valley 7 22) Barstow 5 23) Tahquitz 4.50 24) Alta Loma 3 24) Arlington 3 26) Chaparral 2 Women - F/S Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Vista Murrieta 129.50 2) Yucaipa 73 3) Roosevelt -SS 59 4) Temecula Valley 44 5) Serrano 42 6) Granite Hills -SS 38 7) Alta Loma 26.83 8) Murrieta Mesa 26.33 9) Centennial (Cor) 18 10) Rancho Verde 17.50 11) Apple Valley 17 12) Murrieta Valley 16.33 13) Corona 16 14) King, ML 15 15) Elsinore 14 16) JW North 12 17) Carter 10 18) Chaparral 9 19) Chino 8 20) Sultana 7 21) Valley View 5.50 22) Oak Hills 5 22) Paloma Valley 5 22) Hemet 5 25) Citrus Valley 3 26) Tahquitz 2 Men - VAR Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Vista Murrieta 161.50 2) Roosevelt -SS 54 3) Yucaipa 45.50 4) Rancho Verde 39.50 5) Granite Hills -SS 38.50 6) Vista del Lago -SS 30 7) Oak Hills 26 8) JW North 22 9) Apple Valley 20 10) Elsinore 19.50 11) Hemet 16 12) Citrus Valley 15 13) Corona 14 14) Canyon Springs 13 14) King, ML 13 16) Valley View 12 17) Big Bear 11 18) Beaumont 10.50 19) San Gorgonio 10 19) Norte Vista 10 21) Serrano 9 21) Carter 9 23) Heritage 6 24) Chaparral 5 25) Murrieta Mesa 4 25) Pacific 4 27) Los Osos 3 28) Temecula Valley 1 28) Barstow 1 28) Colony 1 Men - F/S Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Vista Murrieta 117.50 2) Carter 57 3) Oak Hills 37 4) King, ML 33 4) Citrus Valley 33 4) Serrano 33 7) Elsinore 31 8) Murrieta Mesa 24 9) Murrieta Valley 23 10) Roosevelt -SS 18 10) Yucaipa 18 12) Temecula Valley 17 13) Centennial (Cor) 16 14) Big Bear 15 14) Sultana 15 16) San Gorgonio 14 16) Linfield 14 18) JW North 13 18) Rancho Verde 13 18) Corona 13 21) Los Osos 12.50 22) Paloma Valley 10 23) Beaumont 9 24) Apple Valley 8 24) Chaparral 8 26) San Bernardino 6 27) Rancho Cucamonga 5 28) Colony 4 29) Granite Hills -SS 3 30) Hemet 2 31) Rubidoux 1 31) Chino 1 Women - VAR Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Vista Murrieta 134 2) King, ML 80 3) Colony 47 4) Corona 45.50 5) Rancho Verde 38 6) Elsinore 36 7) Serrano 33 8) Paloma Valley 22 8) Temecula Valley 22 10) Citrus Valley 21 11) Carter 18.50 12) Yucaipa 15 13) Granite Hills -SS 14 13) Vista del Lago -SS 14 13) Sultana 14 16) Norte Vista 10 17) Beaumont 9.50 18) JW North 9 18) Pacific 9 20) Hemet 8 21) Murrieta Valley 7 22) Barstow 5 23) Tahquitz 4.50 24) Alta Loma 3 24) Arlington 3 26) Chaparral 2 Women - F/S Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Vista Murrieta 129.50 2) Yucaipa 73 3) Roosevelt -SS 59 4) Temecula Valley 44 5) Serrano 42 6) Granite Hills -SS 38 7) Alta Loma 26.83 8) Murrieta Mesa 26.33 9) Centennial (Cor) 18 10) Rancho Verde 17.50 11) Apple Valley 17 12) Murrieta Valley 16.33 13) Corona 16 14) King, ML 15 15) Elsinore 14 16) JW North 12 17) Carter 10 18) Chaparral 9 19) Chino 8 20) Sultana 7 21) Valley View 5.50 22) Oak Hills 5 22) Paloma Valley 5 22) Hemet 5 25) Citrus Valley 3 26) Tahquitz 2 Men - VAR Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Vista Murrieta 161.50 2) Roosevelt -SS 54 3) Yucaipa 45.50 4) Rancho Verde 39.50 5) Granite Hills -SS 38.50 6) Vista del Lago -SS 30 7) Oak Hills 26 8) JW North 22 9) Apple Valley 20 10) Elsinore 19.50 11) Hemet 16 12) Citrus Valley 15 13) Corona 14 14) Canyon Springs 13 14) King, ML 13 16) Valley View 12 17) Big Bear 11 18) Beaumont 10.50 19) San Gorgonio 10 19) Norte Vista 10 21) Serrano 9 21) Carter 9 23) Heritage 6 24) Chaparral 5 25) Murrieta Mesa 4 25) Pacific 4 27) Los Osos 3 28) Temecula Valley 1 28) Barstow 1 28) Colony 1 Men - F/S Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Vista Murrieta 117.50 2) Carter 57 3) Oak Hills 37 4) King, ML 33 4) Citrus Valley 33 4) Serrano 33 7) Elsinore 31 8) Murrieta Mesa 24 9) Murrieta Valley 23 10) Roosevelt -SS 18 10) Yucaipa 18 12) Temecula Valley 17 13) Centennial (Cor) 16 14) Big Bear 15 14) Sultana 15 16) San Gorgonio 14 16) Linfield 14 18) JW North 13 18) Rancho Verde 13 18) Corona 13 21) Los Osos 12.50 22) Paloma Valley 10 23) Beaumont 9 24) Apple Valley 8 24) Chaparral 8 26) San Bernardino 6 27) Rancho Cucamonga 5 28) Colony 4 29) Granite Hills -SS 3 30) Hemet 2 31) Rubidoux 1 31) Chino 1

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version