RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Apr 20 2012, 05:05 PM | 63705 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational

Website:Click here

Licensed to Azusa Pacific University   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 07:40 PM
             2012 Bryan Clay Invitational - 4/19/2012 to 4/20/2012             
                            4/19/2012 to 4/20/2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flint, Steve                 BYU                    9:03.56  
  2 Theroux, Blake            FR Colorado               9:06.76  
  3 Braun, Adam               FR Augustana (S           9:08.43  
  4 Anderson, Neal            JR Colorado Min           9:08.44  
  5 Wetters, Jon              JR Saginaw Vall           9:11.13  
  6 Clayton, Cameron          SR Colorado               9:17.10  
  7 Banks, Michael            SO Wyoming                9:26.36  
  8 Brill, Eric               SR Western Wash           9:26.83  
  9 Rodriguez, Sergio         JR Cal Baptist            9:26.86  
 10 Eborn, Dallas             SR Southern Uta           9:30.78  
 11 Bruchet, Jake             FR British Colu           9:31.51  
 12 Urbina, Gabriel              Aldebaran Tr           9:32.28  
 13 Henson, Trevor            FR Cal Baptist            9:34.73  
 14 Humeniuk, Anton           FR Simon Fraser           9:44.47  
 15 Peterson, Dylan           SO Western Wash           9:58.01  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn            FR Western Wash          10:57.61  
  2 Stanton, Holly            SO Idaho                 11:01.68  
  3 Patton, Marie             JR Colorado Min          11:02.93  
  4 Van Setten, Naomi         SO Cal Baptist           11:29.72  
  5 Bilton, Bethany           FR Cal Baptist           11:30.30  
  6 Gutmanis, Micha           FR British Colu          11:44.23  
  7 McCormack, Jennifer       SO British Colu          11:46.36  
  8 Cvengros, Erin               The Imperial          12:08.75  
  9 Dye, Kendall              JR San Francisc          12:10.34  
 10 Juarez, Danna             JR Cal St. Stan          12:15.65  
 11 Murray, Johannah          SO Cal Poly Pom          12:22.63  
 12 Stark, Caitlin            FR San Francisc          12:46.34  
 13 Thompson, Megan           SO Cal St. Bake          12:53.27  
 14 Townsend, Dana               Coq. Cheetah          13:11.41  
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Utah  'A'                                    41.94  
     1) Kopp, Kyle SR                   2) Nielson, Wade SR               
     3) Myers, Preston SO               4) Murray, Shaun SO               
  2 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              42.58  
     1) Taylor, Jordan SO               2) Mora, Justus SO                
     3) Charleston, David SR            4) Maestre, Richard SO            
  3 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                   42.72  
     1) Griffin, Ricky SO               2) Foster, David FR               
     3) Chiatalas, Lee SO               4) Bryant, Raetron SO             
  4 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                               42.92  
     1) Monticalvo, Caleb JR            2) Rodriguez, Rory JR             
     3) Dosu, Abdullah SR               4) Rosby, Damion FR               
  5 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 43.51  
     1) DeWatteville, Aaron SO          2) Harkins, Bryan JR              
     3) Battenberg, Bradley SO          4) Williams, Trey JR              
  6 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     45.81  
     1) Conard, Zach JR                 2) Ellenwood, Stuart FR           
     3) Liu, Yubai SR                   4) Nicolas, Dennis SR             
 -- Western Washington  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Pangilinan, Mark SO             2) Gruger, Shane SR               
     3) Tilley, Alex SR                 4) Steffen, Brock FR              
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                               48.77  
     1) Siler, Eleanor SR               2) Howe, Michelle SR              
     3) Coffey, Sydney SO               4) Ledtke, Valle JR               
  2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                   51.44  
     1) Sampson, Elizabeth SO           2) Wilford, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Roberson, Shavonne SO           4) Frodle, Makenzie FR            
 -- Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Blanco, Adriana JR              2) Ryan, Chavariana FR            
     3) McLiechey, Derrhea SR           4) Strong, Misha FR               
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millington, Ross          NA UNAT-New Mex           3:41.17  
  2 Connor, Reed              SO Wisconsin              3:42.15  
  3 Tyner, Justin             SR U.S. Air For           3:42.27  
  4 Finnerty, Rob             SO Wisconsin              3:42.87  
  5 Loy, Rico                 JR Iowa State             3:43.67  
  6 Evans, Sam                SO New Mexico             3:43.95  
  7 Hutton, Nick                 Minnesota              3:44.64  
  8 Rood, Kyle                SR Missouri               3:45.82  
  9 Zubey, Alex               SR Air Force              3:46.01  
 10 Bernard, Olivier          SO Fresno State           3:46.57  
 11 Gruber, Daniel            JR Iowa State             3:46.93  
 12 Dillenbeck, Alex          SO Iowa State             3:47.04  
 13 Seleshi, Merid            FR Missouri               3:47.35  
 14 Chenoweth, Daniel         SR Wisconsin              3:49.62  
 15 Ailts, Jared              JR South Dakota           3:49.80  
 16 Buechel, Daniel           JR Wisconsin              3:50.08  
 17 Brockerville, Ryan        SR Simon Fraser           3:51.17  
 18 Zauber, Falko             SO Iowa State             3:51.23  
 19 Cushing, Kenneth          FR Missouri               3:52.76  
 20 Bennett, Solomon             Unattached             3:53.15  
 21 Thompson, Christian       SR Colorado               3:53.45  
 22 Jones, Ryan                  BYU                    3:53.54  
 23 Kangogo, Isaac            SO Alaska Ancho           3:53.89  
 24 Hansson, Henrik           SO Augustana (S           3:54.25  
 25 Jordan, Michael           JR Southern Ind           3:54.27  
 26 Huebsch, Tim              JR British Colu           3:55.01  
 27 Zankowski, Kyle           FR Iowa State             3:55.03  
 28 Moore, Mitchell           JR Cal Baptist            3:55.53  
 29 Moussa, Ammar             SR Unattached             3:55.94  
 30 Anthony, Dylan            FR Alaska Ancho           3:56.06  
 31 Callison, Michael         JR Southern Ind           3:56.10  
 32 Reid, Adam                JR Simon Fraser           3:56.41  
 32 Antzcak, Devan            JR Southern Uta           3:56.41  
 34 Callahan, Connor          JR Marquette              3:56.43  
 35 Carmichael, Garrett       FR Colorado               3:56.62  
 36 Chute, Ryan               JR Ferris State           3:56.66  
 37 Hart, John                SO Southern Uta           3:56.71  
 38 Dotson II, Gregory        SO Unattached             3:56.86  
 39 Shannon-Tamrat, Besu      FR Iowa State             3:56.95  
 40 Asay, Michael             FR Montana Stat           3:57.15  
 41 Saiz, Tyler               FR Eastern New            3:57.57  
 42 Malherbe, Petrus          FR New Mexico             3:58.26  
 43 Larson, Drew              JR Western Oreg           3:58.88  
 44 Herring, Edwin            SO New Mexico             3:59.74  
 45 Ortiz, Patrick            SR New Mexico             3:59.78  
 46 Collier, Nathan           SO Stephen F. A           4:00.11  
 47 Forster, Keir             SR Simon Fraser           4:00.27  
 48 Tex, Matt                 SO Montana Stat           4:00.33  
 49 Mitchell, Billy           SR Unattached             4:00.42  
 50 Farkas, Andrew            FR UC Santa Bar           4:00.49  
 51 Rooke, Kevin              FR Alaska Ancho           4:00.55  
 52 Quick, Michael               Calgary Spar           4:01.16  
 53 Meylan, Drew              FR Saginaw Vall           4:01.72  
 54 Bazinet, Jon              FR Unattached             4:01.85  
 55 Kraft, Drew               SO South Dakota           4:02.00  
 56 Burelle, Joey             JR Saginaw Vall           4:02.49  
 57 Yilma, Yonatan            JR Alaska Ancho           4:02.93  
 58 Masterson, Kyle           FR Unattached             4:03.13  
 59 Dhanani, Samir            SR Simon Fraser           4:03.68  
 60 Harmer, David                Mountain Lio           4:04.16  
 61 garcia, daniel               UNAM                   4:04.64  
 62 Pilavjian, Andrew         SR UC Santa Bar           4:05.50  
 63 Croft, Brandon            SO Fresno Pacif           4:05.84  
 64 Langworthy, Mark          JR Cal Baptist            4:06.31  
 65 Grimble, Chriss           FR Fresno State           4:06.36  
 66 Coover, Paul                 Unattached             4:06.42  
 67 Schmidt, Kyle             SR South Dakota           4:06.58  
 68 Toye, Travis              FR Saginaw Vall           4:07.95  
 69 Evans, Derrick               Calgary Spar           4:08.59  
 70 Goodheart, Austin         SO UC Santa Bar           4:08.72  
 71 Joyce, Martin             FR North Dakota           4:09.24  
 72 Madrid, Javier            SR Cal Baptist            4:09.32  
 73 Stalun, Jeffrey              RF UNITED              4:10.08  
 74 Haugen, Brandon           FR Cal Poly Pom           4:11.14  
 75 Cesal, Andrew             JR Southern Uta           4:11.97  
 76 Schulte, James               RF UNITED              4:12.14  
 77 Trapp, Austin             FR Simon Fraser           4:12.23  
 78 Parisien, Jacob           SO Alaska Ancho           4:12.39  
 79 Payne, Stephen               Calgary Spar           4:13.35  
 80 Buscheck, Peter           SO Azusa Pacifi           4:15.70  
 81 Gutierrez, Cristobal      FR La Verne               4:17.29  
 82 Speno, Zach               FR Azusa Pacifi           4:19.27  
 83 Vingralek, Mark              RF UNITED              4:21.74  
 84 Baade, Greg               JR Saginaw Vall           4:23.09  
 85 Dickson, Reese               RF UNITED              4:24.78  
 86 Earlywine, Jayden         FR La Verne               4:25.23  
 87 Tapia, Armando            FR La Verne               4:29.56  
 88 Rouse, Matt                  RF UNITED              4:36.71  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica               Valley Royal           4:21.14  
  2 Cheever, Jamie               Team USA MN            4:21.80  
  3 Ainsworth, Imogen         JR New Mexico             4:25.24  
  4 Crofts, Helen                Unattached             4:25.51  
  5 Brenda, Flores               CORRE A.C.             4:26.49  
  6 Kalbrener, Anna           JR Idaho                  4:30.11  
  7 Keller, Lois                 Club Northwe           4:31.30  
  8 Tanui, Susan              JR Alaska Ancho           4:32.68  
  9 Ghabbour, Marina          SO Cal St. Stan           4:33.61  
 10 Finn, Michelle            SR Western Kent           4:34.07  
 11 Casey, Morgan             FR Iowa State             4:34.92  
 12 Beers, Megan              SR Wisconsin              4:36.30  
 13 Burke, Danielle              Unattached             4:36.72  
 14 Smith, Jamie              JR Southern Uta           4:37.02  
 15 Johnson, Olivia           SR Marquette              4:37.11  
 16 Bradford, Kirsten         SR Unattached             4:37.52  
 17 Slinn, Heather            SO British Colu           4:37.81  
 18 Windt, Carly              SR Marquette              4:40.14  
 19 Bedford, Sylvia           JR Southern Uta           4:40.24  
 20 Berlioux, Chloe           FR Sacramento S           4:40.28  
 21 Wilt, Hallidie            SR Alaska Ancho           4:40.31  
 22 Moreno, Danielle          SO UC Santa Bar           4:41.08  
 23 Selix, Ariana             JR UC Santa Bar           4:41.25  
 24 Mallory, Terresa          FR Sacramento S           4:41.29  
 25 Ball, Natalie             FR Concordia (O           4:41.68  
 26 Aspengren, Abigail        FR North Dakota           4:42.06  
 27 Torres, Sophia            FR New Mexico             4:42.63  
 28 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia       SO Wisconsin              4:42.85  
 29 Krahn, Jordan             JR North Dakota           4:43.01  
 30 Huerta, Lizette           FR Cal Poly Pom           4:43.05  
 31 Garcia, Amanda            FR Sacramento S           4:43.06  
 32 Follett, Kirsten          FR New Mexico             4:43.22  
 33 Cervantes, Ashlee         SO Cal Baptist            4:43.47  
 34 Marvin, Meghan            JR UCLA                   4:43.72  
 35 Palmer, Ali               FR UC Santa Bar           4:45.67  
 36 Tsolis, Tori              FR UC Santa Bar           4:46.38  
 37 Shearer, Megan               RF UNITED              4:47.01  
 38 Bethea, Jaymi             FR Alaska Ancho           4:47.08  
 39 Klimowski, Andrea         SO Wyoming                4:47.42  
 40 Sanders, Elle             SO UCLA                   4:47.76  
 41 Whybark, Sarah            FR Concordia (O           4:48.04  
 42 McCann, Danielle          SR South Dakota           4:48.76  
 43 Gentile, Christine           Unattached             4:49.03  
 44 Naranjo, Rachel           SO Cal St. Stan           4:49.59  
 45 Enright, Lindsay          SO San Francisc           4:49.87  
 46 Everetts, Megan           JR Western Oreg           4:50.01  
 47 Diaz, Monique             FR San Francisc           4:50.03  
 48 Lopez, Ally               SO UCLA                   4:50.11  
 49 Grolle, Lizzie            SO Cal St. Stan           4:50.44  
 50 Chadwick, Jessica         SO UC Santa Bar           4:51.64  
 51 Kopfmann, Molly           SR South Dakota           4:52.60  
 52 Lopez, Regina             SO Cal Poly Pom           4:53.14  
 53 Talbot, Stephanie         SR Utah Valley            4:54.16  
 54 Pluemer, Laura            JR Concordia (C           4:55.05  
 55 Krehlik, Katie            JR Alaska Ancho           4:55.26  
 56 Haebe, Bryn               FR Alaska Ancho           4:57.05  
 57 Thornton, Mikhaila        FR Western Wash           4:57.64  
 58 Schmitz, Christi          SO Alaska Ancho           4:58.29  
 59 Massie, Valerie           SO Alaska Ancho           4:58.45  
 60 Lewis, Hayley             JR CSU-Pueblo             5:00.15  
 61 Alcantar, cristina        SO Unattached             5:00.19  
 62 Conde, Arielly            JR Concordia (C           5:01.61  
 63 Richeri, Natalia          JR Cal Baptist            5:02.89  
 64 Gulli, Sarah              SO Cal Poly Pom           5:03.10  
 65 DiMeo, Kelly              FR San Francisc           5:06.25  
 66 Parr, Lauren              JR Cal Poly Pom           5:07.01  
 67 McCarthy, Jenny           JR Cal Poly Pom           5:07.69  
 68 Gardner, Elenna           JR Cal St. Stan           5:07.96  
 69 Castillo, Micaela         SR La Verne               5:08.67  
 70 Degan, Kelsey             SO Azusa Pacifi           5:10.44  
 71 Neimeyer, Alyssa          SR Cal Baptist            5:10.47  
 72 Gonzalez, Lizette            Unattached             5:12.99  
 73 Ramirez, Andrea           FR La Verne               5:15.64  
 74 Ruffolo, Juliana          SR Cal Poly Pom           5:17.24  
 75 Torres, Alexandria        SO Unattached             5:24.17  
 76 Pace, Elle                SO Concordia (C           5:29.27  
 77 Lopez, Cindy              FR Azusa Pacifi           5:36.57  
 78 Klawiter, Noella             ottawa lions           5:44.97  
 79 Cuevas, Claudia           FR Cal St. Bake           5:50.33  
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Cedrique           JR Azusa Pacifi             14.06   1.3  1 
  2 Gross, Adum               SR Wisconsin                14.34   1.3  1 
  3 Widule, Matthew           FR Wisconsin                14.37   1.3  1 
  4 Correia, Javen            JR Azusa Pacifi             14.75   1.3  1 
  5 Johnson, Sean             SO UC Santa Bar             14.76   1.3  1 
  6 Williams, Anthony         FR Sacramento S             14.86   0.9  2 
  7 Hinton, Jackson              Edmonton Int             14.94   0.9  2 
  8 Anderson, Michael         SO La Verne                 14.96  -0.4  3 
  9 Priebe, Brandon           SR South Dakota             14.97   1.3  1 
 10 McKittrick, Parker        FR North Dakota             15.14   0.9  2 
 11 Nelson, Jordan            FR Utah Valley              15.20   0.9  2 
 12 Clarke, Drew              JR Utah Valley              15.21   0.9  2 
 13 Boudreau, Matt            JR Cal Poly Pom             15.27   0.9  2 
 14 Rhodes, Kody              SO Western Oreg             15.34  -0.4  3 
 15 Maestre, Richard          SO Cal St. Bake             15.39   0.9  2 
 16 Myers, Logan              FR Western Wash             15.58  -0.4  3 
 17 Campbell, Brett           SO Western Oreg             15.64   0.9  2 
 18 Green, Justin             FR Colorado St.             15.65  -0.4  3 
 19 Goodwin, Lyndon           SR UCAC                     15.67  -0.2  4 
 20 Sagaon, Rodrigo              Club Eureka Mexi         15.89   1.3  1 
 21 Schick, Karsten           SO Western Wash             15.91  -0.4  3 
 22 Hailu, Eyouel             FR Cal St. Stan             16.20  -0.2  4 
 23 Wilson, Travis            SO Alaska Ancho             16.28  -0.4  3 
 24 Nash, Matthew             FR Azusa Pacifi             16.67  -0.2  4 
 25 Lyons, Addison            SR Fresno Pacif             17.81  -0.2  4 
 26 Wickhamshire, Stephen     JR Utah Valley              22.71  -0.2  4 
 -- Carter, Elijah            FR Cal St. Stan               DNF  -0.4  3 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gemma               Unattached               13.55   1.3  1 
  2 Hohn, Zara                   Team England             14.02   1.3  1 
  3 Salcido, Katherine        FR UCLA                     14.13   1.3  1 
  4 Outman, Maddy                Atlanta Trac             14.35   1.3  1 
  5 Jordan, Latrisha          SR Fresno State             14.37   1.3  1 
  6 Corder, Heather           SO Cal Poly Pom             14.40   1.3  1 
  7 Howe, Michelle            SR Western Wash             14.59   1.3  2 
  7 Shearer, Lora             SR South Dakota             14.59   1.3  1 
  9 Luquin, Maliea            FR Seattle Paci             14.76   1.3  2 
 10 Worthen, Ali              JR Seattle Paci             14.77   1.3  1 
 11 Lloyd, Haleigh            SO Alaska Ancho             14.80   1.3  2 
 12 Esperanza, Samantha       JR Hawaii                   14.83   1.3  2 
 13 Santiago, Zhane           FR Hawaii                   14.85   1.3  2 
 14 Aguilar, Valeria             MEXICO                   15.11   1.3  2 
 15 Abrams, Andrea            JR Simon Fraser             15.13   1.3  2 
 16 Klippenstein, Aisha       FR Simon Fraser             15.15   1.3  2 
 17 Brus, Cate                JR Colorado St.             15.17   1.6  3 
 18 Crombeen, Charlotte       SO Simon Fraser             15.26   1.6  3 
 19 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci             15.31   1.6  3 
 20 Chesley, Jordan           SO Azusa Pacifi             15.35  -0.4  4 
 21 Cabiness, Maya            SO San Francisc             15.37   1.6  3 
 22 Rowland, Cait             SO Idaho                    15.56   1.6  3 
 23 Dixon, Cherise            JR UC Santa Bar             15.60   1.6  3 
 24 Knowles, Krissy           JR Utah Valley              15.73   1.6  3 
 25 McDonald, Alexandra       SO Western Wash             15.75  -0.4  4 
 26 Johnson, Kelsea           SR Alaska Ancho             15.80  -0.4  4 
 27 Baker, Jordan             SR Concordia (C             15.86  -0.4  4 
 28 Shields, Ali              SO Utah Valley              15.89  -0.4  4 
 29 King, Hilary              FR San Francisc             16.05   0.2  6 
 30 Schmidt, Jill             JR Cal Poly Pom             16.16  +0.0  5 
 31 Russell, Sasha            SO Southern Uta             16.35  -0.4  4 
 32 Heinze, Ashley            FR North Dakota             16.73  -0.4  4 
 33 Gstrein, Cassie           FR Cal Poly Pom             16.74  +0.0  5 
 34 Mosher, Ali               SR Western Oreg             16.84  +0.0  5 
 35 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             16.88   0.2  6 
 36 Boswell, Julia            FR Southern Uta             17.21  +0.0  5 
 37 Johnson, Nicole           SR Azusa Pacifi             17.37   0.2  6 
 38 Anderson, Whitney         SR Cal St. Stan             19.35  +0.0  5 
 39 Zwinger, Erin             FR Cal Poly Pom             19.58   0.2  6 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Richard           Team England             47.10   7 
  2 Leischner, Luke              Unattached               47.69   1 
  3 Strachan, Jameson         SR triple crown             47.80   1 
  4 Williams, Trey            JR Concordia (C             48.07   2 
  5 Walker, Jordan            JR Fresno State             48.08   2 
  6 Scott, Jordan             SO UC Santa Bar             48.17   1 
  7 Wright, Jonathan          SO UC-Colo. Spg             48.44   2 
  8 Hewitt, Ethan             JR Alaska Ancho             48.51   1 
  9 Burningham, Landon        SR Western Oreg             48.55   2 
 10 Poolman, Jonathon         FR Western Wash             48.66   4 
 11 Washington, Andre         SO Concordia (O             48.90   4 
 12 Johnson, Karlon           SO UC Santa Bar             48.93   5 
 13 Schmidt, Nathaniel        FR Western Wash             48.99   4 
 14 Robertson, Paul           JR Boise State              49.04   1 
 15 Bloom, Andrew             SO Idaho                    49.09   2 
 16 Berens, Blake             SO Colorado                 49.20   3 
 16 Ellenwood, Stuart         FR Simon Fraser             49.20   2 
 18 Crane, Brian              SO Cal Poly Pom             49.21   2 
 19 Davis, Brennen            SO Fresno State             49.23   3 
 20 Nguyen, Winton            FR UC Santa Bar             49.27   3 
 21 Lim, Kevin                   UCAC                     49.31   1 
 22 Rozean, Chad              SO Unattached               49.44   4 
 23 Whitman, Travis           SO UC-Colo. Spg             49.50   3 
 24 Daw, Jeff                 JR Boise State              49.54   1 
 25 Houssain, Nadim           JR UC Santa Bar             49.56   5 
 26 Vazquez, Edgar            JR Concordia (O             49.64   3 
 27 Harrison, Devin           FR Fresno State             49.67   2 
 28 Miletic, Goran            SR Edmonton Thu             49.76   4 
 29 Severiano, Eric           SO UC Santa Bar             49.91   5 
 30 Asay, Taylor              FR Utah Valley              50.23   4 
 31 Elzie, Jordan             FR Cal St. Stan             50.42   5 
 32 Thomas, Tyler             SO Western Oreg             50.43   3 
 33 Arnold, Josh              JR Saginaw Vall             50.71   5 
 34 Mack, Collin              SO UC Santa Bar             50.99   4 
 35 Matlock, Jayson           FR Southern Uta             51.03   6 
 36 Comrie, KJ                JR Cal Poly Pom             51.11   4 
 37 Diomande, Sulayman        FR Cal St. Stan             51.23   6 
 38 Walker, Tarvell           FR Fresno Pacif             51.29   6 
 39 Ford, Alan                JR UC-Colo. Spg             51.35   3 
 40 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        SR Unattached               51.75   5 
 41 Battenberg, Bradley       SO Concordia (C             52.07   6 
 42 Truax, Bradley            JR Alaska Ancho             52.39   6 
 43 Hintz, Josh               FR North Dakota             52.53   6 
 43 Benedict, Steven             Unattached               52.53   5 
 45 Woodlief, Conor           SO Unattached               52.79   7 
 46 Conard, Zach              JR Simon Fraser             53.05   6 
 47 Sabido, Dominic           SO Cal Baptist              54.27   7 
 48 Mitchell, David           JR Cal St. Bake             55.39   6 
 49 Solis, David              SO Cal Baptist              56.05   7 
 50 Nettles, Cameron          FR Vanguard               1:02.33   7 
 -- Dargie, Andrew               Caltaf                     DNF   1 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               53.91   1 
  2 Courtnall, Ally           FR UCLA                     54.21   1 
  3 Simukonda, Ambwene           Malawi                   54.86   1 
  4 Castro, Anisia               MEXICO                   55.60   1 
  5 Cole, Brianna             FR Sacramento S             55.67   2 
  6 Hein, Kate                SO Marquette                56.34   1 
  7 Valentine, Myisha         SR Seattle Paci             56.47   4 
  8 Homan, Gretchen           SO Marquette                56.55   1 
  9 Siler, Eleanor            SR Western Wash             56.57   2 
 10 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea     SR Utah Valley              56.69   2 
 11 McLiechey, Derrhea        SR Cal St. Stan             56.71   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Amanda         JR UC Santa Bar             56.77   4 
 13 Bren, Megan               JR South Dakota             56.88   2 
 14 Grant, Stephanie          SR Marquette                57.01   2 
 15 Hohmann, Zoey             JR Ferris State             57.14   1 
 16 Fritz, Gina               FR South Dakota             57.16   3 
 17 Wyrick, Deirdre           JR Fresno Pacif             57.24   5 
 18 Chambers, Alicia          SR San Francisc             57.28   5 
 19 Quatier, Emily            SR Seattle Paci             57.46   2 
 20 Petty, Camille            SO UC Santa Bar             57.50   3 
 21 Carey, Jennifer           JR UC Santa Bar             57.78   4 
 22 Hurd, Brandy              SR Fresno Pacif             57.90   3 
 23 Page, Alyssa              FR Cal St. Bake             58.26   5 
 24 Richardson, Kayla          8 Unattached               58.28   8 
 25 Seldon, Glennis              South Bay TC             58.49   5 
 26 Gamble, Brooke            JR Cal Poly Pom             58.50   2 
 27 Pola, Lexi                JR Western Oreg             58.75   2 
 28 Wilson, Taevionna         FR Cal St. Bake             58.81   6 
 29 Matthews, Christina       SO Cal St. Stan             58.92   4 
 30 Marshall, Hanisha         FR Fresno Pacif             59.00   6 
 31 Acedo, Cynthia            SR Cal Poly Pom             59.05   5 
 32 Ledtke, Valle             JR Western Wash             59.12   5 
 33 Hellesto, Audrey          FR Western Oreg             59.23   5 
 34 Coffey, Sydney            SO Western Wash             59.39   5 
 35 Bennett, Yvonne           SO Boise State              59.41   4 
 36 Sherman, Sierra              Calgary Spar             59.53   6 
 37 McDonald, Jessica         FR South Dakota             59.68   3 
 38 Washington, Chelsey       FR UCLA                   1:00.11   3 
 39 Tucker, Samantha          JR La Verne               1:00.18   6 
 40 Gomez, Taylor             FR Utah Valley            1:00.20   7 
 41 Tallon, Ashley            SO Fresno Pacif           1:00.26   4 
 42 Richardson, Kyla           8 Unattached             1:00.53   8 
 43 Papalii, Melody           FR Hawaii                 1:00.59   6 
 44 Thummel, Alysse           SO La Verne               1:00.60   7 
 45 Halfyard, Sasha           SO Alaska Ancho           1:01.63   7 
 46 Vyenielo, Megan           SO UC Santa Bar           1:01.98   7 
 47 Gentile, Christine           Unattached             1:02.93   6 
 48 Anderson, Jacqueline      SO Cal Baptist            1:03.40   8 
 49 Becker, Michaela          SO Concordia (C           1:04.25   7 
 50 Brooks, Angie             SR Saginaw Vall           1:05.19   7 
 51 Session, Lachelle         SR Unattached             1:09.09   8 
 52 brown, stephanique        JR Unattached             1:13.21   6 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grimes, Mickey               Academy of S             10.17   1.9  1 
  2 Barnett, Bryan            SR Unattached               10.29   1.9  1 
  3 Ogunlewe, Adeseye         SO U.K.                     10.31   1.9  2 
  4 Ayanful, Eugene           SR Team England             10.34   1.9  1 
  4 Yearwood, Levan              Team England             10.34   1.9  1 
  6 McClain, Remontay         FR Azusa Pacifi             10.35   1.9  1 
  7 Williams, Christopher        Academy of S             10.39   1.9  1 
  8 Gilling, Tremayne            Team England             10.41   1.9  1 
  9 Scott, Ryan                  Unattached               10.42   1.9  1 
 10 Taylor, Jordan            SO Cal St. Bake             10.52   1.4  3 
 11 Colvert, Steven              DCU                      10.55   1.9  2 
 12 Vaughan, Jarid               Coq. Cheetah             10.56   1.9  2 
 13 Stewart, Rohan               Kajaks T&F               10.59   1.9  2 
 14 Davis, Michael            SR Unattached               10.67   1.9  2 
 15 Taylor, Nicholas          FR Utah Valley              10.74   1.4  3 
 16 Arthur, Jordon               Team England             10.75   1.7  5 
 16 Joyce, keefer             SR Unattached               10.75   1.4  3 
 18 Cuellar, Bryan            FR Sacramento S             10.76   2.2  6 
 18 Tilley, Alex              SR Western Wash             10.76   1.4  3 
 20 Kent, Deon                SO A1A                      10.77   2.1  4 
 21 Geohagen, Justin             Team England             10.80   1.9  2 
 21 Gruger, Shane             SR Western Wash             10.80   2.1  4 
 23 Nathan, Andrew            SR British Colu             10.81   1.4  3 
 23 Michener, Sam                Vandal Track             10.81   1.9  2 
 25 Capelle, Eric             SR Boise State              10.84   1.4  3 
 26 Lewis, Patrick            SO Iowa State               10.86   2.1  4 
 27 Pickering, Gage           SO Montana Stat             10.87   2.1  4 
 28 Mora, Justus              SO Cal St. Bake             10.88   2.2  6 
 28 Pflueger, Trae            SR Unattached               10.88   1.4  3 
 30 Pangilinan, Mark          SO Western Wash             10.90   1.7  5 
 31 Rosby, Damion             FR Cal St. Stan             10.91   2.1  4 
 31 Weiner, James             FR Cal Poly Pom             10.91   2.1  4 
 33 Vowels, Jacob             SO UC Santa Bar             10.92   2.1  4 
 34 Brown, Edd                JR St. Martin's             10.94   1.2  7 
 35 Walker, Evan              SO UC Santa Bar             10.96   1.7  5 
 36 Essien, Edidiong          SR Boise State              10.98   2.1  4 
 37 Barroso de Mello, Ivan F  JR ADAAN                    10.99   1.7  5 
 38 Steffen, Brock            FR Western Wash             11.01   2.2  6 
 39 Alexander, Bobby          JR Western Oreg             11.03   2.2  6 
 40 Brydson, Jacob            JR Utah Valley              11.06   1.7  5 
 41 Harris, Lonzo             SR Unattached               11.08   1.4  3 
 42 Jimenez, Max              SO Fresno Pacif             11.12   1.2  7 
 43 Clark, Adam               SR UCAC                     11.15   1.2  7 
 43 brooks, montrail             A.1.A                    11.15   1.7  5 
 45 McFadden, Donavan         SO Western Oreg             11.16   1.2  7 
 46 Anderson, Alex            SO Southern Uta             11.19   1.6 10 
 47 McKittrick, Parker        FR North Dakota             11.21   1.2  7 
 48 Gil, Michael              JR Unattached               11.29   1.5  8 
 49 Gordien, Cameron          SO Unattached               11.42   1.2  7 
 50 Rau, Matt                 SR Azusa Pacifi             11.44   1.5  8 
 51 Sadkin, David                Unattached               11.46   1.2  7 
 52 DeWatteville, Aaron       SO Concordia (C             11.49   1.5  8 
 53 Henry, Tanner             FR Azusa Pacifi             11.50   1.5  8 
 54 Moore, Ethan              JR Concordia (O             11.54   1.2  7 
 55 Edward, Wallace              Unattached               11.56   1.7  5 
 56 Young, Justin             FR Azusa Pacifi             11.58   1.5  8 
 57 Macias, Jorge             SO Azusa Pacifi             11.61   1.5  8 
 57 Dell, Coleson                Calgary Spar             11.61   1.6 10 
 59 Ezeta, Mariano               Calgary Spar             11.62   1.6 10 
 60 Gallimore, Richard           Calgary Spar             11.66   1.1  9 
 61 Goma, Silas                  Unattached               11.68   1.5  8 
 62 Spalding, Josh            SO Fresno Pacif             11.85   1.1  9 
 63 Nash, Matthew             FR Azusa Pacifi             11.95   1.1  9 
 64 Rasavong, Mark            FR Cal St. Bake             11.96   1.1  9 
 65 Dickson, Tom                 Valley Royal             12.01   1.1  9 
 66 Quarles, Josh                Calgary Spar             12.05   1.6 10 
 67 Dean, Charles                Unattached               12.25   1.1  9 
 68 Sawamura, John               Unattached               12.35   1.1  9 
 69 Lee, Norris               FR Fresno Pacif             16.18   1.6 10 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bianca           Team England             11.47   1.2  1 
  2 Power, Adrienne              Unattached               11.55   1.2  1 
  3 Joe-Mayers, Natasha          St. Vincent              11.63   1.2  1 
  4 Thomas, Kadi-Ann             Unattached               11.68   1.2  1 
  5 Shand-Whittingham, Anike     Team England             11.95   1.8  7 
  5 Nettey, Sabrina              Universal At             11.95   1.2  1 
  7 Turner, Tanae             SO Fresno State             12.01   2.2  2 
  8 Powell, Caprice           FR Sacramento S             12.02   1.2  1 
  9 Jacobs, Shannon           SO Boise State              12.07   1.5  3 
 10 Yeboah, Anna              SR Utah Valley              12.10   2.2  2 
 11 Satterwhite, Ashley       SO Hawaii                   12.12   1.5  3 
 12 Odegaard, Ashley          SO South Dakota             12.13   2.2  2 
 13 Jordan, Steffanie         SO Boise State              12.14   2.0  4 
 14 Baucham, Brionne          SO San Francisc             12.16   1.5  3 
 15 Silva Rosa, Vitoria Cris     ADAAN                    12.22   1.5  3 
 16 Miller, Lacey             SR UCAC                     12.23   2.0  4 
 17 Mitchell, Kishia          SO Seattle Paci             12.24   2.2  2 
 18 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca    JR Utah Valley              12.25   2.0  4 
 19 McClung, Madison          SO Western Oreg             12.27   1.5  3 
 20 Esslinger, Grace          JR UC Santa Bar             12.30   2.0  4 
 21 Kelley, Megan             FR Boise State              12.33   1.5  3 
 22 Morgan, Grace             FR Alaska Ancho             12.34   2.0  4 
 22 Terry, Lindsay            SO Southern Uta             12.34   2.2  2 
 24 Baldwin, Tasia            FR Seattle Paci             12.36   2.0  4 
 25 Wochnick, BryAnne         SO Seattle Paci             12.37   1.5  3 
 26 Thomas, Carrie            SR San Francisc             12.40   2.2  2 
 26 Goynes, Joi               FR Vanguard                 12.40   1.1  5 
 28 Franco, Mayra             FR Southern Uta             12.43   2.2  2 
 29 Lotwin, Kelsey            SR UCAC                     12.45   1.5  3 
 29 Fung, Anita               JR Azusa Pacifi             12.45   2.0  4 
 31 Hinkle, Andrea            FR Hawaii                   12.53   1.1  5 
 32 Mayden, Genny             SO Colorado                 12.60   1.1  6 
 33 Young, Natalie            SO Utah Valley              12.63   1.1  5 
 34 Chong, Dianne             SR Alaska Ancho             12.66   1.1  6 
 34 Garrett, Antionette       SO Cal St. Bake             12.66   1.1  5 
 36 Tran, Sophie              SR British Colu             12.69   1.1  6 
 37 Richardson, Kyla           8 Unattached               12.71   1.8  7 
 38 Douglas, Danielle         JR British Colu             12.73   2.0  4 
 38 Williams, Ebony           SO La Verne                 12.73   1.1  5 
 40 Peterson, Wendy           FR Utah Valley              12.75   1.1  6 
 41 Campbell, Shanai          SO Western Oreg             12.80   1.1  6 
 42 Johnson, Brittany         SR San Francisc             12.81   1.1  5 
 43 Session, Lachelle         SR Unattached               12.84   1.8  7 
 44 Strong, Misha             FR Cal St. Stan             12.91   1.1  5 
 45 Anderson, Whitney         SR Cal St. Stan             12.92   1.1  6 
 45 Hendrix, Kayleigh         SO San Francisc             12.92   1.1  5 
 47 Scott, Kandace            FR Fresno Pacif             13.06   1.1  6 
 48 Eldridge, Stephanie       SR Cal Poly Pom             13.07   1.1  6 
 49 Richardson, Kayla          8 Unattached               13.47   1.8  7 
 50 Turner, Breanna              Calgary Spar             13.56   1.8  7 
 51 Duket, Amanda             SO Cal St. Bake             13.77   1.8  7 
 52 Boswell, Julia            FR Southern Uta             13.83   1.8  7 
 53 Michael, Kora                Calgary Spar             15.28   1.8  7 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drummond, Russell         JR Colorado Min           1:51.44  
  2 Korn, Alexander           FR West Texas A           1:51.84  
  3 Breeden, Corey            JR Western Stat           1:52.05  
  4 Szczepinski, Krzysztof    FR Western Stat           1:52.24  
  5 Smith, Christian             Unattached             1:52.25  
  6 Olsen, Chris              JR Western Oreg           1:52.28  
  7 Ellis, Terrance           JR Cal St. Stan           1:52.72  
  8 Holm, David                  Calgary Inte           1:53.03  
  9 Brady, Tyler              JR UC Santa Bar           1:53.05  
 10 Williams, Chase           JR Cal Baptist            1:53.10  
 11 Davis, Anthony            JR UC-Colo. Spg           1:53.34  
 11 Keller, Daniel            FR Southern Uta           1:53.34  
 13 Rausa, Bryce              FR UC Santa Bar           1:53.46  
 14 Greenhowe, Rico           SR TrackWest              1:53.49  
 15 Vugteveen, Travis         SO Simon Fraser           1:53.64  
 16 Carter, Dante             SR Unattached             1:53.92  
 17 Wilk, Jeremy              SO Grand Valley           1:54.03  
 18 Boland, Joseph               Edmonton Thu           1:54.13  
 19 Sliwa, Jimmy              SR Great Falls            1:54.17  
 20 Cline, Chris              JR Cal Baptist            1:54.35  
 21 Grumney, Sean                UNAT-UCLA              1:54.40  
 22 Dorton, Chris             SO Utah Valley            1:54.48  
 23 Clark, Daniel             SR EJC                    1:54.50  
 24 andrade, miguel angel        UNAM                   1:54.67  
 25 Reid, Adam                JR Simon Fraser           1:54.77  
 26 Mattison, Lars            SR South Dakota           1:54.84  
 27 Hornung, Andrew           JR Great Falls            1:54.87  
 28 Heuwler, Thomas              UNAT-UCLA              1:54.90  
 29 Ripa, Vojta               JR Cal St. Stan           1:54.91  
 30 Rose, Tyler               SR North Dakota           1:55.11  
 31 Layten, Tim                  RF UNITED              1:55.38  
 32 Acuna, John               NA UNAT-Adams S           1:55.40  
 33 Timpe, Braden             SO Western Wash           1:55.46  
 34 Charles, Taylor           FR Utah Valley            1:55.50  
 35 Liu, Yubai                SR Simon Fraser           1:55.61  
 36 Patti, Joseph             JR St. Martin's           1:55.64  
 37 Frick, Baxter             SR UC Santa Bar           1:55.80  
 38 Sacoto, Michael           SR La Verne               1:55.95  
 39 Krause, Frank             FR St. Martin's           1:56.08  
 40 Barnes, Brandon           FR Iowa State             1:56.25  
 40 Hill, Thomas              SR Alaska Ancho           1:56.25  
 42 Price, Travis             JR Great Falls            1:56.33  
 43 Lee, Jon                  SO Southern Uta           1:56.34  
 44 Ortiz, Marvin             JR Fresno Pacif           1:56.36  
 45 Grimble, Chriss           FR Fresno State           1:56.43  
 46 Rivera, Bobby                Bowerman Ath           1:56.66  
 47 Christensen, Joseph       FR Utah Valley            1:57.32  
 48 Carr, Larry               SR TrackWest              1:57.35  
 49 Fox, Benjamin             SO Fresno State           1:57.73  
 50 Saylor, Christian         SR Azusa Pacifi           1:58.35  
 51 Alley, Dean               SO Cal St. Stan           1:58.47  
 52 Hensley, Marc             SO UC-Colo. Spg           1:58.65  
 53 DeMoss, Devon             SO St. Martin's           1:58.80  
 54 Barnes, Ethan             FR Grand Valley           1:59.40  
 55 Armstrong, Beau              RF UNITED              1:59.41  
 56 McGregor, Stuart             New Balance            1:59.98  
 57 Mason, Alexander             Unattached             2:01.75  
 58 Stotler, Derek            FR Cal St. Bake           2:04.18  
 59 Allen, Spencer            FR UC Santa Bar           2:04.54  
 60 Jackson, Lane             FR La Verne               2:04.97  
 61 Breslow, Ted              FR La Verne               2:05.43  
 62 Rice, P.J.                   Unattached             2:06.16  
 63 Sabido, Dominic           SO Cal Baptist            2:07.48  
 64 Chambers, Keith           SR TrackWest              2:08.05  
 65 Solis, David              SO Cal Baptist            2:10.64  
 66 Castro, Rudy              FR Cal St. Bake           2:12.36  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Chanelle        SR Grand Valley           2:09.85  
  2 Dron, Chantelle              Unattached             2:10.89  
  2 Blyholder, Liga           SO Wisconsin              2:10.89  
  4 Walker, Shelise           JR Utah Valley            2:12.36  
  5 Coates, Kaylee            JR Southern Uta           2:13.17  
  6 Larson, Jane                 Club Northwe           2:13.42  
  7 Lightfoot, Courtney       JR UC Santa Bar           2:13.56  
  8 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein  SR Utah Valley            2:14.12  
  9 Bottleberghe, Jessica     FR Boise State            2:14.46  
 10 Belk, Kaylie              SO San Francisc           2:14.48  
 11 Schuster, Hannah          SO Colorado Min           2:14.81  
 12 Creager, Krista           JR South Dakota           2:14.98  
 13 Cervantes, Ashlee         SO Cal Baptist            2:15.44  
 14 Lindsay, Jessica          FR North Dakota           2:15.52  
 15 Paracholski, Meagan       FR Fresno State           2:15.58  
 16 Meyer, Ashley             JR Saginaw Vall           2:15.60  
 17 Barr, Kajsa               FR SMU                    2:15.77  
 18 Vogt, Abbey               SO Simon Fraser           2:16.01  
 19 Johnson, Jasmine          FR Seattle Paci           2:16.26  
 20 James, LaKeisha           SR SMU                    2:16.52  
 21 Bick, Susan               SO Alaska Ancho           2:16.72  
 22 Skordahl, Zoe             SR Western Oreg           2:17.15  
 23 Low, Danielle             SR UCLA                   2:17.45  
 24 Butler, Lizzy             JR Southern Uta           2:17.46  
 25 Orcutt, Paige             SR Boise State            2:17.76  
 26 Hobson-Gery, Holly           Cal Coast Tr           2:18.15  
 27 Huerta, Lizette           FR Cal Poly Pom           2:18.21  
 28 Mulvey, Louise            FR Hawaii                 2:18.53  
 29 LaMar, Tiffany            JR UCLA                   2:18.80  
 30 Carstensen, Diandra       SO Azusa Pacifi           2:18.85  
 31 Henderson, Whitney        JR Colorado St.           2:19.09  
 32 Lawton, Laura             FR South Dakota           2:19.27  
 33 Alcantar, cristina        SO Unattached             2:20.43  
 34 Nakashima, Tiare          SO Hawaii                 2:20.57  
 35 Cleghorn, Kenzie          SO Southern Uta           2:20.72  
 36 Zapata, Diana             SR Cal Poly Pom           2:20.84  
 37 Carrasco, Vanessa         FR Fresno Pacif           2:21.27  
 38 Cruz, Melisa              JR Cal St. Bake           2:21.59  
 39 Conde, Arielly            JR Concordia (C           2:22.10  
 40 Miller, Maggie            SR Idaho                  2:22.28  
 41 Vukov, Lexie              SO Cal Baptist            2:23.40  
 42 Rowe, Jeanette            SR Cal St. Stan           2:23.80  
 43 DeLaRosa, Alyson          SO Fresno State           2:24.31  
 44 Alexander, Malaysia       JR Cal Baptist            2:25.58  
 45 Naranjo, Rachel           SO Cal St. Stan           2:26.06  
 46 Urciaga, Yanet            SO La Verne               2:26.65  
 47 Enright, Lindsay          SO San Francisc           2:26.97  
 48 Hundal, Aman              FR Cal St. Stan           2:27.11  
 49 Neimeyer, Alyssa          SR Cal Baptist            2:27.92  
 50 Pluemer, Laura            JR Concordia (C           2:28.82  
 51 Rooney, Colleen           SR Fresno Pacif           2:29.22  
 52 Anderson, Jacqueline      SO Cal Baptist            2:29.33  
 53 Aguayo, Sara              FR Cal St. Stan           2:30.22  
 54 Thompson, Megan           SO Cal St. Bake           2:31.66  
 55 Sawyer, Aimee             SO Cal St. Stan           2:31.81  
 56 Parr, Lauren              JR Cal Poly Pom           2:31.86  
 57 Lewis, Hayley             JR CSU-Pueblo             2:32.62  
 58 Andrade, Nancy            FR La Verne               2:32.67  
 59 Smedley, Megan            SO Cal Baptist            2:34.40  
 60 Sato, Shelby              SO La Verne               2:36.37  
 61 Garraway, Natasha            Calgary Spar           2:36.70  
 62 Richeri, Natalia          JR Cal Baptist            2:41.75  
 63 Watts, Princess           SR Cal St. Bake           2:50.07  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beebe, Cory                  Run With Us/             50.68   1 
  2 Ward, Shaun               SR Alaska Ancho             52.00   1 
  3 wiliams-minguez, sean        Run With Us/             52.48   1 
  4 Ratliff, James            JR Concordia (O             52.99   1 
  5 Clark, Kyle               SR Azusa Pacifi             53.31   1 
  6 Ezell, Slater             JR Azusa Pacifi             53.43   2 
  7 Scheve, Bret              FR Boise State              53.80   2 
  8 Joseph, Nigel                Calgary Inte             54.11   1 
  9 Brinson, John             FR Fresno Pacif             54.23   2 
 10 Martin, Jimmy             JR UC Santa Bar             54.24   1 
 11 Bauer, Elliott            FR Alaska Ancho             54.51   3 
 12 Henry, Tanner             FR Azusa Pacifi             54.85   3 
 13 Carson, Justin            SO South Dakota             54.86   5 
 14 Blackburn, Nick           FR Alaska Ancho             55.07   1 
 15 Luetzen, Kent             SO North Dakota             55.25   2 
 16 Sedam, Sameer             JR Azusa Pacifi             55.34   4 
 17 Garcia, Humberto          FR UC Santa Bar             55.47   3 
 18 Rhodes, Kody              SO Western Oreg             55.56   2 
 19 Melone, Nick              SO Montana Stat             55.68   3 
 20 Morales, Gabriel          SR Western Wash             55.83   3 
 21 Washington, Brandon       SR Cal St. Bake             56.08   4 
 22 Carter, Elijah            FR Cal St. Stan             56.32   4 
 23 McKee, Riley              JR Azusa Pacifi             56.46   3 
 24 Nelson, Jordan            FR Utah Valley              56.69   4 
 25 Hudson, Ryan              FR Utah Valley              56.88   4 
 26 VanArsdol, Kelly          SR Southern Uta             57.11   2 
 27 Gonzales, Vincent         JR La Verne                 57.22   5 
 28 Rodriguez, Victor         SO La Verne                 57.52   5 
 29 Hailu, Eyouel             FR Cal St. Stan             57.76   5 
 30 Maestre, Richard          SO Cal St. Bake             57.93   3 
 31 Wilson, Travis            SO Alaska Ancho             58.12   4 
 32 Cook, Zach                SO Utah Valley              58.66   4 
 33 King, Garrett             SR UCAC                     58.99   2 
 34 Walker, Tarvell           FR Fresno Pacif             59.61   5 
 35 Rosenau, Ryan             FR Great Falls            1:00.83   3 
 36 Kuehter, Michael          SO Fresno Pacif           1:01.09   5 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ceesay, nusrat               Gambia                   57.24   1 
  2 Jordan, Latrisha          SR Fresno State             59.23   1 
  3 Lloyd, Haleigh            SO Alaska Ancho             59.62   1 
  4 Outman, Maddy                Atlanta Trac           1:00.55   1 
  5 Gray, Tessa                  Calgary Inte           1:00.78   1 
  6 Haas, Kirsten             JR North Dakota           1:01.71   2 
  7 Moreno, Mia               SR Cal Poly Pom           1:02.50   2 
  8 Cabiness, Maya            SO San Francisc           1:02.79   2 
  9 Cosby, Katrina               Team England           1:02.87   2 
 10 Lewis, Brittany           FR Colorado               1:03.26   3 
 11 Howe, Michelle            SR Western Wash           1:03.53   4 
 12 Funkhouser, Emily         JR Boise State            1:03.63   2 
 13 Carrie, Maresha           SO SMU                    1:03.83   2 
 14 Wiebe, Devan              FR British Colu           1:03.86   1 
 15 Nano, Anne-Mari           SR British Colu           1:03.93   2 
 16 Kirkland, Kristina        FR Sacramento S           1:04.27   3 
 17 Heinze, Ashley            FR North Dakota           1:04.50   3 
 18 Skipper, Sarah               Unattached             1:04.88   3 
 19 Hubbard, Lindsey          FR Colorado               1:05.01   3 
 19 Williams, Sirena             Unattached             1:05.01   1 
 21 Esperanza, Samantha       JR Hawaii                 1:05.64   5 
 22 Baker, Jordan             SR Concordia (C           1:06.12   3 
 23 Reeder, Jessica           JR Cal Baptist            1:06.35   4 
 24 McDonald, Alexandra       SO Western Wash           1:06.71   4 
 25 Dixon, Cherise            JR UC Santa Bar           1:07.23   4 
 26 Reichert, Katie           FR Western Wash           1:07.60   5 
 27 Knowles, Krissy           JR Utah Valley            1:07.80   5 
 28 Baucham, Dawnielle           Unattached             1:08.06   4 
 29 Mosher, Ali               SR Western Oreg           1:08.25   4 
 30 Estell, Marline           FR Vanguard               1:08.35   4 
 31 Chesley, Jordan           SO Azusa Pacifi           1:08.59   5 
 32 Laidley, Jayla            SO Fresno Pacif           1:08.63   3 
 33 Rowland, Cait             SO Idaho                  1:08.92   2 
 34 Vander Meulen, Janna      SR Western Oreg           1:09.45   4 
 35 Zahn, Jenny               SR Marquette              1:10.23   3 
 36 Opsal, Lauren             SR Hawaii                 1:11.74   5 
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Bryan            SR Unattached               20.70   2.0  1 
  2 McClain, Remontay         FR Azusa Pacifi             20.84   2.0  1 
  3 Williams, Christopher        Academy of S             20.87   2.0  1 
  4 Colvert, Steven              DCU                      20.93   2.0  1 
  5 Herrera, Jose Carlos         Club Eureka Mexi         21.00   2.0  1 
  6 Lawson, Confidence        SR Team England             21.11   3.0  2 
  7 Taylor, Jordan            SO Cal St. Bake             21.15   3.0  2 
  8 Houston, Harold           SO Bermuda                  21.21   2.0  1 
  9 Stewart, Rohan               Kajaks T&F               21.25   3.0  2 
 10 Ogunlewe, Adeseye         SO U.K.                     21.26   2.3  3 
 11 Robertson, Andy           SR Team England             21.27   2.0  1 
 12 Sylvester, Lumar          SR Team England             21.32   3.0  2 
 13 bingham, michael             Unattached               21.36   2.0  1 
 14 Arthur, Jordon               Team England             21.42   2.3  3 
 15 Wooldridge, Lawrence      SR Team England             21.50   2.3  3 
 16 Myers, Preston            SO Southern Uta             21.53   2.5  4 
 17 Williams, Trey            JR Concordia (C             21.61   2.5  4 
 18 Davis, Michael            SR Unattached               21.65   3.0  2 
 19 Daniel, Solomon              Team England             21.68   2.4  5 
 20 Brydson, Jacob            JR Utah Valley              21.71   2.5  4 
 21 Taylor, Nicholas          FR Utah Valley              21.73   2.3  3 
 22 Tilley, Alex              SR Western Wash             21.77   2.4  5 
 23 Pickering, Gage           SO Montana Stat             21.79   2.5  4 
 24 Mattson, Nathan           SO North Dakota             21.85   2.4  5 
 25 Leischner, Luke              Unattached               21.90   3.0  2 
 26 Murphy, Brian                DCU                      21.91   2.3  3 
 27 Barroso de Mello, Ivan F  JR ADAAN                    21.92   2.3  3 
 28 Nathan, Andrew            SR British Colu             21.93   2.3  3 
 28 Lewis, Patrick            SO Iowa State               21.93   2.5  4 
 30 Joyce, keefer             SR Unattached               21.94   1.5  6 
 30 Brown, Edd                JR St. Martin's             21.94   2.4  5 
 32 O'Neil, Ryan              FR Great Falls              21.99   2.5  4 
 32 Steffen, Brock            FR Western Wash             21.99   2.5  9 
 34 osho, set                 SR Unattached               22.04   3.0  2 
 34 Schmidt, Nathaniel        FR Western Wash             22.04   2.6  7 
 36 Capelle, Eric             SR Boise State              22.05   2.5  4 
 36 Dhein, Lee                JR North Dakota             22.05   1.5  6 
 38 Vowels, Jacob             SO UC Santa Bar             22.13   2.6  7 
 39 Gruger, Shane             SR Western Wash             22.15   2.4  5 
 39 Rosby, Damion             FR Cal St. Stan             22.15   2.4  8 
 41 Burningham, Landon        SR Western Oreg             22.16   1.5  6 
 41 Moore, Josh               JR Western Oreg             22.16   2.6  7 
 43 Breski, Josh              SR UCAC                     22.18   2.6  7 
 44 Fredericks, Renard           Team England             22.21   2.4  8 
 45 Pangilinan, Mark          SO Western Wash             22.25   2.5  9 
 46 Finn, Jarred              SR Southern Uta             22.31   2.2 12 
 47 Chiatalas, Lee            SO Saginaw Vall             22.33   2.5  9 
 47 Thomas, Tyler             SO Western Oreg             22.33   2.6  7 
 49 Poolman, Jonathon         FR Western Wash             22.37   1.5  6 
 50 Kopp, Kyle                SR Southern Uta             22.39   2.5  9 
 51 Moses, Ette                  Team England             22.40   2.6  7 
 52 Foster, David             FR Saginaw Vall             22.41   2.6  7 
 53 Geohagen, Justin             Team England             22.44   1.5  6 
 54 Bringhurst, Chris         JR Southern Uta             22.50   2.2 12 
 55 Clark, Adam               SR UCAC                     22.52   2.4  8 
 56 Comrie, KJ                JR Cal Poly Pom             22.64   2.4  5 
 57 Harris, Lonzo             SR Unattached               22.66   2.5  4 
 58 McFadden, Donavan         SO Western Oreg             22.68   2.5  9 
 59 Carson, Justin            SO South Dakota             22.75   2.5  9 
 60 Mora, Justus              SO Cal St. Bake             22.82   2.4  8 
 61 Harkins, Bryan            JR Concordia (C             22.84   2.5  9 
 62 Gil, Michael              JR Unattached               22.86   2.0 10 
 63 Hewitt, Ethan             JR Alaska Ancho             22.88   2.4  8 
 64 Sadkin, David                Unattached               22.90   1.5  6 
 65 Battenberg, Bradley       SO Concordia (C             22.92   2.0 10 
 66 Benedict, Steven             Unattached               22.95   2.4  5 
 67 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        SR Unattached               23.02   2.6  7 
 68 Ezeta, Mariano               Calgary Spar             23.06   2.2 12 
 69 Woodlief, Conor           SO Unattached               23.14   2.0 10 
 70 Gallimore, Richard           Calgary Spar             23.29   2.8 11 
 71 Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga  SO Concordia (C             23.34   2.8 11 
 72 Blackburn, Nick           FR Alaska Ancho             23.35   2.5  9 
 73 DeWatteville, Aaron       SO Concordia (C             23.50   2.0 10 
 74 Essien, Edidiong          SR Boise State              23.61   2.4  5 
 75 Conard, Zach              JR Simon Fraser             23.63   2.0 10 
 75 Dell, Coleson                Calgary Spar             23.63   2.8 11 
 77 Young, Justin             FR Azusa Pacifi             23.67   2.0 10 
 78 Gerrero, Juan                Unattached               23.72   2.2 12 
 79 Quarles, Josh                Calgary Spar             24.10   2.2 12 
 80 Goma, Silas                  Unattached               24.18   2.0 10 
 81 Rasavong, Mark            FR Cal St. Bake             24.26   2.8 11 
 82 Dickson, Tom                 Valley Royal             25.21   2.8 11 
 83 Sawamura, John               Unattached               25.37   2.8 11 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cox, Shana                   Team England             23.38   2.0  1 
  2 Zelinka, Jessica          SO Unattached               23.45   2.0  1 
  3 Williamson, Bianca           Team England             23.59   2.0  1 
  4 Power, Adrienne              Unattached               23.68   2.0  1 
  5 Thomas, Kadi-Ann             Unattached               23.70   2.0  1 
  6 barr, victoria               Unattached               24.20   2.0  1 
  7 Price, Kylie              FR UCLA                     24.22   2.0  1 
  8 Courtnall, Ally           FR UCLA                     24.29   2.9  2 
  9 Simukonda, Ambene            Team England             24.31   2.9  2 
 10 Dickerson, Mary           SR Stephen F. A             24.42   1.8  4 
 11 Page, Alyssa              FR Cal St. Bake             24.52   2.9  2 
 11 Turner, Tanae             SO Fresno State             24.52   2.7  3 
 13 Sigere, Thelia               Team England             24.53   2.0  1 
 14 Nelson, Zandrea           SR Utah Valley              24.61   2.9  2 
 15 Kelley, Megan             FR Boise State              24.62   2.7  3 
 16 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               24.67   2.9  2 
 17 Baucham, Brionne          SO San Francisc             24.82   2.7  3 
 18 Satterwhite, Ashley       SO Hawaii                   24.85   2.7  3 
 19 Thomas, Carrie            SR San Francisc             24.87   2.9  2 
 20 Mitchell, Kishia          SO Seattle Paci             24.96   1.8  4 
 21 Jordan, Steffanie         SO Boise State              25.03   1.8  4 
 22 Morgan, Grace             FR Alaska Ancho             25.07   2.7  3 
 23 Chambers, Alicia          SR San Francisc             25.12   1.5  5 
 24 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea     SR Utah Valley              25.13   2.9  2 
 25 Gamble, Brooke            JR Cal Poly Pom             25.20   2.7  3 
 26 Garrett, Antionette       SO Cal St. Bake             25.21   2.7  3 
 27 Terry, Lindsay            SO Southern Uta             25.24   1.5  5 
 28 Baldwin, Tasia            FR Seattle Paci             25.25   1.5  5 
 29 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca    JR Utah Valley              25.27   1.5  5 
 30 Siler, Eleanor            SR Western Wash             25.28   1.9  7 
 31 McLiechey, Derrhea        SR Cal St. Stan             25.29   1.8  4 
 32 Rodriguez, Amanda         JR UC Santa Bar             25.31   1.8  4 
 33 McClung, Madison          SO Western Oreg             25.36   1.8  4 
 34 Hohmann, Zoey             JR Ferris State             25.37   1.8  4 
 35 Yeboah, Anna              SR Utah Valley              25.39   2.7  3 
 36 Taylor, Diamond           SO Saginaw Vall             25.40   2.6  6 
 37 Hellesto, Audrey          FR Western Oreg             25.48   1.5  5 
 38 Wochnick, BryAnne         SO Seattle Paci             25.51   2.6  6 
 39 Mayden, Genny             SO Colorado                 25.63   1.5  5 
 40 Wilson, Taevionna         FR Cal St. Bake             25.64   1.8  4 
 41 Goynes, Joi               FR Vanguard                 25.67   1.9  7 
 42 Silva Rosa, Vitoria Cris     ADAAN                    25.70   2.6  6 
 43 Dreher, Katie             SR Colorado                 25.80   1.5  5 
 44 Fung, Anita               JR Azusa Pacifi             25.82   1.9  7 
 45 Bennett, Yvonne           SO Boise State              25.85   2.6  6 
 46 Pola, Lexi                JR Western Oreg             25.93   2.6  6 
 47 Washington, Chelsey       FR UCLA                     26.03   2.1  8 
 48 Matthews, Christina       SO Cal St. Stan             26.05   1.9  7 
 49 Tran, Sophie              SR British Colu             26.14   2.1  8 
 49 Peterson, Wendy           FR Utah Valley              26.14   1.9  7 
 51 Young, Natalie            SO Utah Valley              26.15   2.6  6 
 52 Douglas, Danielle         JR British Colu             26.29   2.1  8 
 53 Acedo, Cynthia            SR Cal Poly Pom             26.31   2.1  8 
 54 Coffey, Sydney            SO Western Wash             26.34   1.9  7 
 55 Carey, Jennifer           JR UC Santa Bar             26.39   1.5  5 
 56 Halfyard, Sasha           SO Alaska Ancho             26.54   2.1  8 
 57 Hernishin, Natalie        SR Concordia (C             26.72   2.0 10 
 57 Russell, Sasha            SO Southern Uta             26.72   2.6  6 
 57 Ledtke, Valle             JR Western Wash             26.72   1.9  7 
 60 Campbell, Shanai          SO Western Oreg             26.81   2.1  8 
 61 Becker, Michaela          SO Concordia (C             26.84   2.0 10 
 62 Scott, Kandace            FR Fresno Pacif             26.95   2.0  9 
 63 Eldridge, Stephanie       SR Cal Poly Pom             26.97   2.1  8 
 64 Nielson, Kristen          SR Southern Uta             27.14   2.0  9 
 65 Abrams, Andrea            JR Simon Fraser             27.25   1.9  7 
 66 Frank, Alyssa             JR Colorado                 27.29   2.1  8 
 67 Bolanos, Lili             JR La Verne                 27.31   2.0  9 
 68 Hawkins, Erica            SO Cal St. Bake             27.32   2.0 10 
 69 Gstrein, Cassie           FR Cal Poly Pom             27.40   2.0  9 
 70 Duket, Amanda             SO Cal St. Bake             27.76   2.0  9 
 71 Turner, Breanna              Calgary Spar             28.51   2.0 10 
 72 Jaeger, Leah              SO Concordia (C             28.69   2.0 10 
 73 Session, Lachelle         SR Unattached               28.72   2.0  9 
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Epperson, Andrew          SO Colorado Min          14:36.63  
  2 Shije, Dillon             JR Colorado              14:41.77  
  3 Rhoton, Clinton           SO Southern Uta          14:46.40  
  4 Nielson, Cliff            SO Utah Valley           14:48.33  
  5 Vorderbruegge, Dawson     JR Cal St. Stan          14:48.78  
  6 Goodman, David            SR Western Stat          14:55.85  
  7 Curtis, Tyler             SO Colorado Min          14:56.84  
  8 Acosta, Jeremy            JR UC Santa Bar          15:00.68  
  9 Barrus, Ryan              JR Southern Uta          15:00.85  
 10 Perkins, Jerome           JR Colorado              15:02.23  
 11 Doss, Dylan               FR West Texas A          15:06.42  
 12 Butterfield, Macy         SO Utah Valley           15:08.16  
 13 Derner, Aaron             FR Wyoming               15:08.78  
 14 Fletcher, Ben             SR Unattached            15:16.98  
 15 Felix, Mike               JR Utah Valley           15:20.48  
 16 Baker, Trevor             JR Utah Valley           15:20.87  
 17 Moore, Mitchell           JR Cal Baptist           15:22.71  
 18 Hunt, Theo                JR British Colu          15:23.33  
 19 Ward, Garrett             FR Colorado              15:24.34  
 20 Ortolan, Anthony          FR UC Santa Bar          15:24.62  
 21 Burchett, Benjamin           William Jess          15:27.39  
 22 Langworthy, Mark          JR Cal Baptist           15:30.62  
 23 Mogesse, Abel                Unattached            15:32.63  
 24 Szotka, Aaron             SO Vermont               15:36.81  
 25 Joyce, Martin             FR North Dakota          15:36.97  
 26 Seye, Abdoulaye           FR Iowa State            15:38.10  
 27 Dhaliwal, Kanwar          SO Cal St. Stan          15:41.96  
 28 mahieu, justin               Unattached            15:42.56  
 29 Foster, Spencer           JR Utah Valley           15:45.46  
 30 Dunkerley, Jason             ottawa lions          15:46.50  
 31 Lara, Jose                   E Race                15:49.53  
 32 Culotta, Logan            SR Texas Tech            15:52.12  
 33 Sharp, Trevor             FR Utah Valley           15:58.59  
 34 Ginn, Zach                SO Azusa Pacifi          16:01.87  
 35 Madrid, Javier            SR Cal Baptist           16:06.03  
 36 Massey, Josh              SO Cal Baptist           16:07.93  
 37 Delgado, Victor           JR Cal Baptist           16:11.13  
 38 Cliff, Will               FR British Colu          16:18.77  
 39 Robison, Kevin            SR Southern Uta          16:20.64  
 40 Hoekstra, Matt            JR Azusa Pacifi          16:24.29  
 41 Law, Graeme                  Edmonton Thu          16:34.06  
 42 Correa-Henschke, Cameron  SO Unattached            16:37.73  
 43 Arranaga, Cristian        FR Unattached            16:58.58  
 44 Nelson, Brian                SoCal Track           17:32.55  
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine  SR SMU                   16:41.19  
  2 West, Danielle            FR Southern Uta          16:59.55  
  3 Cooperstein, Christine    SO UC Santa Bar          17:01.69  
  4 Sawyer, Allison              Boulder Trac          17:09.23  
  5 Anderson, Courtney        JR Cal St. Stan          17:25.03  
  6 Short, Emily              FR Saginaw Vall          17:37.09  
  7 Jones, Madalyn            SR Southern Uta          17:37.97  
  8 Finn, Michelle            SR Western Kent          17:42.94  
  9 Leugers, Kate             SR Vermont               17:43.49  
 10 Telon, Melissa            SO Azusa Pacifi          17:45.59  
 11 Walker, Holly             FR Western Stat          17:52.01  
 12 VanArsdol, Dayna          SO Southern Uta          17:53.79  
 13 Richardson, Shelli        SO Southern Uta          17:56.94  
 14 Folan, Rachel             JR Texas Tech            18:02.70  
 15 Baker, Angela             JR Utah Valley           18:08.58  
 16 Miller, Bailey            FR UC Santa Bar          18:11.54  
 17 Bailey-Cesal, Armarose    JR Southern Uta          18:12.79  
 18 Lopez, Regina             SO Cal Poly Pom          18:13.63  
 19 Beresford, Laura          FR UC Santa Bar          18:16.62  
 20 Gonsalves, Ivie           SO Utah Valley           18:19.55  
 21 Curtis, Whitney           JR Southern Uta          18:20.05  
 22 de Fenoyl, Amelie         FR British Colu          18:23.15  
 23 Timmermans, Katie         SO Cal St. Stan          18:40.11  
 24 Schreck, Sarah               RF UNITED             18:40.85  
 25 Cota, Paxton              FR San Francisc          18:45.60  
 26 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina      SR Utah Valley           18:46.54  
 27 Garcia, Lindsay           SR Unattached            18:46.94  
 28 Jimenez, Zuleima          JR San Francisc          18:49.50  
 29 Williams, Alison          SO Hawaii                18:52.32  
 30 Campbell, Dallas          SO Cal St. Stan          18:53.30  
 31 Deeter, Ally              SO Utah Valley           18:54.91  
 32 Thiele, Alyssa            SO Cal St. Stan          18:56.78  
 33 Keen, Caitlin             SO SMU                   18:57.02  
 34 Wilding, Jessica          SO Utah Valley           19:02.83  
 35 Choi, Sue                 SO San Francisc          19:04.71  
 36 Ruffolo, Juliana          SR Cal Poly Pom          19:05.67  
 37 Trujillo, Alicia          SO San Francisc          19:09.91  
 38 McCarthy, Jenny           JR Cal Poly Pom          19:14.12  
 39 Asplund, Rebecca          SO Cal Baptist           19:20.90  
 40 Beaudoin, Kayla           JR Cal Baptist           19:37.88  
 41 Thomas, Kaitlyn           FR SMU                   19:44.51  
 42 Marchan, Karen            SR San Francisc          19:46.35  
 43 Carter, Kim               SO Cal Baptist           19:51.53  
 44 Krishnapriyan, Aditi       2 Unattached            20:00.56  
 45 Ingulsrud, Hanna          SO Cal Baptist           20:17.63  
 46 Stephens, Courtney        SR San Francisc          20:20.60  
 47 Moraza, Karla             FR San Francisc          20:33.30  
 48 ezquivel, ursula             UNAM                  20:37.78  
 49 Sawyer, Bailee            JR Cal Baptist           20:47.58  
 50 Lomeli, Alicia            FR Unattached            22:25.07  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athletes In Action  'A'                             3:13.53   1 
  2 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:15.82   1 
     1) Asay, Taylor FR                 2) Brydson, Jacob JR              
     3) Rowberry, Tim SR                4) Burningham, Skylar SO          
  3 Team England  'A'                                   3:16.18   1 
     1) Sylvester, Lumar SR             2) Lawson, Confidence SR          
     3) Robertson, Andy SR              4) Wooldridge, Lawrence SR        
  4 UC Santa Barbara  'B'                               3:18.63   2 
     1) Severiano, Eric SO              2) Walker, Evan SO                
     3) Johnson, Karlon SO              4) Vowels, Jacob SO               
  5 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:19.51   2 
     1) Bringhurst, Chris JR            2) Finn, Jarred SR                
     3) Murray, Shaun SO                4) Myers, Preston SO              
  6 Western Washington  'A'                             3:19.56   1 
     1) Tilley, Alex SR                 2) Schmidt, Nathaniel FR          
     3) Nokes, Jason JR                 4) Poolman, Jonathon FR           
  7 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:19.74   1 
     1) Chiatalas, Lee SO               2) Bryant, Raetron SO             
     3) Arnold, Josh JR                 4) Foster, David FR               
  8 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:21.17   2 
     1) Diomande, Sulayman FR           2) Elzie, Jordan FR               
     3) Ripa, Vojta JR                  4) Ellis, Terrance JR             
  9 Azusa Pacific Has-Beens  'A'                        3:22.91   2 
 10 TrackWest  'A'                                      3:23.45   2 
     1) Chambers, Keith SR              2) Buckner, Leonard SR            
     3) Carr, Larry SR                  4) Greenhowe, Rico SR             
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Run With Us/Mizuno  'A'                             3:47.31   2 
     1) Manso, Ashley SR                2) Turner, Brooke SR              
     3) Panteau, April SR               4) Lodree, Ashley SR              
  2 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:48.07   1 
     1) Nelson, Zandrea SR              2) Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca JR      
     3) Gomez, Taylor FR                4) Baker-Nelson, Chelsea SR       
  3 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:50.06   1 
     1) Nwaba, Barbara SR               2) Carey, Jennifer JR             
     3) Rodriguez, Amanda JR            4) Kodama, Lauren SR              
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:53.25   1 
     1) Wyrick, Deirdre JR              2) Marshall, Hanisha FR           
     3) Tallon, Ashley SO               4) Hurd, Brandy SR                
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:54.24   1 
     1) Corder, Heather SO              2) Moreno, Mia SR                 
     3) Acedo, Cynthia SR               4) Gamble, Brooke JR              
  6 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:57.65   2 
     1) Taylor, Diamond SO              2) Roberson, Shavonne SO          
     3) Brooks, Angie SR                4) Bartoloni, Kelsey SR           
  7 Western Washington  'A'                             4:01.49   1 
     1) Siler, Eleanor SR               2) Howe, Michelle SR              
     3) Coffey, Sydney SO               4) Ledtke, Valle JR               
  8 Southern Utah  'A'                                  4:03.35   2 
     1) Coates, Kaylee JR               2) Martinez, Andrea FR            
     3) Pullum, Jamila FR               4) Nielson, Kristen SR            
  9 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    4:08.52   2 
     1) Alexander, Malaysia JR          2) Reeder, Jessica JR             
     3) Neimeyer, Alyssa SR             4) Cervantes, Ashlee SO           
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koglin, Joshua               Playmakers              59.83m     196-03 
  2 Rothwell, Kyle            SO Idaho                   58.83m     193-00 
  3 Umstead, Alex             SR UC Santa Bar            57.42m     188-05 
  4 Richards, Zack            JR Iowa State              56.36m     184-11 
  5 Kusowski, Jonathan        SR Marquette               55.89m     183-04 
  6 Shigem, Adam              SR UC Santa Bar            55.58m     182-04 
  7 Hamilton, Chris           SR UC Santa Bar            55.36m     181-07 
  8 Bott, Brian               JR Saginaw Vall            54.79m     179-09 
  9 Lavong, Wesley            SO Adams State             54.61m     179-02 
 10 Fett, Collin              FR Iowa State              54.45m     178-08 
 11 Koeck, William            FR Marquette               54.18m     177-09 
 12 Strawn, Kyle              FR UC Santa Bar            53.10m     174-02 
 13 huitt, vincent            SR Unattached              51.96m     170-06 
 14 Elsen, Blake              JR North Dakota            50.71m     166-04 
 15 Washington, Sam           JR St. Martin's            49.85m     163-06 
 16 Hardin, Bret              SO Marquette               49.83m     163-06 
 17 Holland, Gabe             SO Cal St. Bake            49.00m     160-09 
 18 Bleem, Robert             SR Marquette               48.76m     160-00 
 19 Cioni, Shane              SO Cal Poly Pom            47.66m     156-04 
 20 Jeff, Jaime                  Fresno Pacif            46.11m     151-03 
 21 Renaud, Phillipe          JR Southern Uta            45.45m     149-01 
 22 Schultz, Nathan           SR Cal Poly Pom            45.41m     149-00 
 23 Wilkinson, Matt           SO Saginaw Vall            45.37m     148-10 
 24 Hastings, Matt            FR Iowa State              44.44m     145-10 
 25 Wilmert, Bryan            FR Cal St. Bake            42.74m     140-03 
 26 Kelley, Henry             FR Iowa State              42.25m     138-07 
 27 Molinari, Luca            FR Simon Fraser            38.89m     127-07 
 28 McDougal, Max             JR Fresno Pacif            38.70m     127-00 
 29 Best, Aaron               JR Utah Valley             37.76m     123-11 
 30 Brad, Beckwith            SO Azusa Pacifi            35.73m     117-03 
 31 taylor, laquesse          FR Sequoias                31.58m     103-07 
 32 Wasemiller, Andrew        FR Fresno Pacif            31.16m     102-03 
 33 Baig, Khalil              FR Sequoias                31.12m     102-01 
 34 Shahan, Blake             FR Sequoias                24.33m      79-10 
 -- Johnson, Chris            SO Southern Uta              FOUL            
 -- Judge, Thomas             JR Cal St. Bake              FOUL            
 
Event 24  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Midles, Gabby             SR Idaho                   57.61m     189-00 
  2 Nutsch, Sarah             JR Idaho                   57.23m     187-09 
  3 Kenady, Sharayah          JR Concordia (O            56.96m     186-10 
  4 Hampton, Laishema         JR Iowa State              55.60m     182-05 
  5 Oseso, Linda              SR California              55.54m     182-03 
  6 Koeck, Kathryn            SO Marquette               55.06m     180-08 
  7 Kennedy, Samantha         FR Marquette               54.54m     178-11 
  8 MacCorquodale, Emma       SR Hawaii                  53.49m     175-06 
  9 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              53.27m     174-09 
 10 Kujore, Irene             JR UC Santa Bar            52.80m     173-03 
 11 Frere, Danielle           JR Iowa State              52.23m     171-04 
 12 Lesser, Emily             SO North Dakota            51.83m     170-00 
 13 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna       SO Hawaii                  51.69m     169-07 
 14 Johnson, Kathryn          SO North Dakota            51.21m     168-00 
 15 Bozarth, Hayli            SO Iowa State              51.16m     167-10 
 16 Gill, Ayla                SR SMU                     50.25m     164-10 
 17 Wells, Lindsay            SO Western Wash            49.62m     162-09 
 18 Hutton, Becca             SO Utah Valley             48.86m     160-04 
 19 Orris, Lauren             JR Azusa Pacifi            47.75m     156-08 
 20 Nelson, Kayleigh          JR Saginaw Vall            47.59m     156-02 
 21 Luna, Kathleen            SR Azusa Pacifi            46.89m     153-10 
 22 Francis, Alex             SR UC Santa Bar            46.86m     153-09 
 23 Beukers, Janelle          SO Southern Uta            46.85m     153-08 
 24 Gines, Veronica           JR UC Santa Bar            46.57m     152-09 
 25 Robusto, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi            46.44m     152-04 
 26 Perez, Helena             SO SMU                     45.49m     149-03 
 27 Joiner, Emerald           FR Saginaw Vall            44.76m     146-10 
 28 Hoyt, Sadi                SO Southern Uta            44.31m     145-04 
 29 Borchardt, Tressa         SO Iowa State              43.90m     144-00 
 30 Pincock, Maryn            JR Utah Valley             43.45m     142-07 
 31 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F              42.95m     140-11 
 32 Smith, Cheri              JR Azusa Pacifi            42.11m     138-02 
 33 Carr, Ryley               FR Simon Fraser            42.07m     138-00 
 34 Gonzalez, Korina          SR Fresno Pacif            41.96m     137-08 
 35 Manning, Alyssa           JR UC Santa Bar            41.73m     136-11 
 36 George, Kelly             FR Sequoias                40.65m     133-04 
 37 Guzman, Kathleen          SO UC Santa Bar            39.84m     130-08 
 38 Michaelis, Catherine      SR Fresno Pacif            37.00m     121-05 
 39 Parrish, Kelsey           FR Cal Poly Pom            29.30m      96-01 
 40 Ellis, Brittni            SO Sequoias                23.25m      76-03 
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurthy, Lajos             SR Unattached              19.10m   62-08.00 
  2 Whalen, Eric              SR Concordia (O            17.23m   56-06.50 
  3 Erdman, Daniel            SR Cal Poly                16.65m   54-07.50 
  4 Gilreath, Trevor          SO Montana Stat            16.63m   54-06.75 
  5 Levkiv, Andrey            SO Idaho                   16.52m   54-02.50 
  6 Strawn, Kyle              FR UC Santa Bar            16.26m   53-04.25 
  7 Charles, Joseph           SO Idaho                   15.82m   51-11.00 
  8 McCurry, Caleb            JR Concordia (C            15.80m   51-10.00 
  9 Johnson, Chris            SO Southern Uta            15.74m   51-07.75 
 10 Hutchison, Brian          FR Cal Poly                15.55m   51-00.25 
 11 Umstead, Alex             SR UC Santa Bar            15.38m   50-05.50 
 12 Westlin, Nelson           JR Western Wash            14.96m   49-01.00 
 13 Clay, Bryan                  ASICS                   14.94m   49-00.25 
 14 Best, Aaron               JR Utah Valley             14.86m   48-09.00 
 15 Schneeberger, Jake        FR Colorado St.            14.65m   48-00.75 
 16 Cioni, Shane              SO Cal Poly Pom            14.56m   47-09.25 
 17 Cutler, Justin            JR Fresno State            14.50m   47-07.00 
 18 Blue, Joseph              FR Bulldogs                14.18m   46-06.25 
 18 Hines, Joshua             FR Cal Poly                14.18m   46-06.25 
 20 Wilmert, Bryan            FR Cal St. Bake            14.03m   46-00.50 
 21 Gates, Ryan               SO Cal St. Stan            13.84m   45-05.00 
 22 Durham, Andy              JR Cal Poly Pom            13.75m   45-01.50 
 23 taylor, laquesse          FR Sequoias                13.65m   44-09.50 
 24 Ellis, Collin             JR Cal St. Bake            13.50m   44-03.50 
 25 Allen, Joshua             JR Concordia (C            13.36m   43-10.00 
 26 Begue, Cameron            SR Cal St. Stan            13.15m   43-01.75 
 27 Dommek, Tim               FR Alaska Ancho            12.95m   42-06.00 
 28 Jaime, Jeffrey            SR Fresno Pacif            12.70m   41-08.00 
 29 Regan, Tyler              JR Cal St. Stan            12.28m   40-03.50 
 30 Gibson, Cody              JR Alaska Ancho            12.17m   39-11.25 
 31 Brousard, Kevin           SR La Verne                12.09m   39-08.00 
 32 Lyons, Addison            SR Fresno Pacif            10.75m   35-03.25 
 33 Rau, Matt                 SR Azusa Pacifi            10.10m   33-01.75 
 34 Meyer, Nijoel             SO Cal St. Stan             9.76m   32-00.25 
 35 Guthrie, Jesse            JR Cal Poly Pom             8.77m   28-09.25 
 36 Wasemiller, Andrew        FR Fresno Pacif             8.30m   27-02.75 
 -- Wacker, Jason             JR Sacramento S              FOUL            
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kujore, Irene             JR UC Santa Bar            15.00m   49-02.50 
  2 Zelinka, Jessica          SO Unattached              14.42m   47-03.75 
  3 Johnson, McKenzie         FR South Dakota            14.28m   46-10.25 
  4 Musika, Luisa             SR San Francisc            14.08m   46-02.50 
  5 Hinton, Markita           SO Sacramento S            13.88m   45-06.50 
  6 Lesser, Emily             SO North Dakota            13.80m   45-03.50 
  7 Xavier, Kayla             SR Concordia (O            13.75m   45-01.50 
  8 Johnson, Elizabeth        JR Colorado St.            13.65m   44-09.50 
  9 Johnson, Kathryn          SO North Dakota            13.38m   43-10.75 
 10 Bonner, Jessica           SR Sacramento S            13.29m   43-07.25 
 11 Gaffey, Kristen           SO Marquette               13.23m   43-05.00 
 12 Luna, Kathleen            SR Azusa Pacifi            13.20m   43-03.75 
 13 VandeBergh, Kristi        FR Montana Stat            13.19m   43-03.25 
 14 Pincock, Maryn            JR Utah Valley             13.12m   43-00.50 
 15 Leonard, Kristine         JR Idaho                   13.11m   43-00.25 
 16 Wright, Jennika           FR Southern Uta            13.09m   42-11.50 
 17 Folau, Anamanu            SO Fresno State            13.06m   42-10.25 
 18 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SR Fresno Pacif            12.72m   41-08.75 
 19 Joiner, Emerald           FR Saginaw Vall            12.69m   41-07.75 
 20 Havlovick, Loni           SO Montana Stat            12.59m   41-03.75 
 21 Akauola, Losa             JR La Verne                12.55m   41-02.25 
 22 Francis, Alex             SR UC Santa Bar            12.47m   40-11.00 
 22 Borchardt, Tressa         SO Iowa State              12.47m   40-11.00 
 24 Mulitalo, Rylee           FR Southern Uta            12.43m   40-09.50 
 25 Jones, Erinn              SO Sacramento S            12.29m   40-04.00 
 26 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              12.26m   40-02.75 
 27 Simpson, Kayla            FR North Dakota            12.12m   39-09.25 
 28 Beukers, Janelle          SO Southern Uta            11.96m   39-03.00 
 29 Hutton, Becca             SO Utah Valley             11.93m   39-01.75 
 30 McIntosh, Rachael         JR Nova Scotia             11.92m   39-01.25 
 31 Hoyt, Sadi                SO Southern Uta            11.91m   39-01.00 
 32 Assmus, Shelby            SO South Dakota            11.79m   38-08.25 
 33 Manning, Alyssa           JR UC Santa Bar            11.73m   38-06.00 
 34 Harber, Charlene          JR Western Oreg            11.48m   37-08.00 
 35 Hawes, Heather            FR UC Santa Bar            11.29m   37-00.50 
 36 Braucher, Kayley          SO Unattached              10.94m   35-10.75 
 37 Busi, Katie               SO Cal St. Stan            10.78m   35-04.50 
 38 Wright, Noel              JR Cal St. Stan            10.70m   35-01.25 
 39 Kenady, Sharayah          JR Concordia (O            10.40m   34-01.50 
 40 Ellis, Brittni            SO Sequoias                10.34m   33-11.25 
 41 Agwuenu, Ngozi            FR Cal Poly Pom            10.17m   33-04.50 
 41 George, Kelly             FR Sequoias                10.17m   33-04.50 
 43 Johansen, Gaynor          SO Alaska Ancho            10.06m   33-00.25 
 44 Davis, Mikaila            SO Concordia (C             9.99m   32-09.50 
 45 Parrish, Kelsey           FR Cal Poly Pom             9.67m   31-08.75 
 46 Gonzalez, Korina          SR Fresno Pacif             9.56m   31-04.50 
 47 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             9.03m   29-07.50 
 48 Michaelis, Catherine      SR Fresno Pacif             8.98m   29-05.50 
 49 Foggo, Richina            SR UCAC                     8.54m   28-00.25 
 50 Hernandez, Tiffanni          Kajaks T&F               8.43m   27-08.00 
 51 Hernishin, Natalie        SR Concordia (C             7.81m   25-07.50 
 -- Suttie, Taryn                Saskatoon                 FOUL            
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vlastiuin, Jared          SR South Dakota             7.62m   0.9  25-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.62m(0.9)         
  2 Edmunds, Jonathan         FR Colorado St.             7.26m  +0.0  23-10.00 
     6.92m(+0.0) 7.26m(+0.0) 7.08m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3 Nicholas, Matt            SR Montana Stat             7.22m   2.3  23-08.25 
     6.83m(0.1) 6.98m(-0.0) 6.88m(-1.0) 7.22m(2.3)      
  4 Gruger, Shane             SR Western Wash             7.21m  +0.0  23-08.00 
     7.21m(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.0) FOUL(2.0) 7.09m(1.7)      
  5 Clay, Bryan                  ASICS                    7.17m  +0.0  23-06.25 
     6.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.17m(+0.0)         
  6 Kopp, Kyle                SR Southern Uta             7.16m   2.4  23-06.00 
     6.86m(+0.0) 7.10m(-0.0) 7.14m(1.9) 7.16m(2.4)      
  7 Roseman, Kenny            SO Boise State              7.13m   0.9  23-04.75 
     6.96m(+0.0) 7.13m(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 6.89m(0.2)      
  8 Fyffe, Nick               SR Kajaks T&F               7.11m   2.3  23-04.00 
     6.46m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.0) 6.69m(1.9) 7.11m(2.3)      
  9 Bang, Kunhee                 Evo Track Cl             7.08m  +0.0  23-02.75 
     7.08m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 10 Harkins, Bryan            JR Concordia (C             7.00m   0.7  22-11.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 7.00m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 6.95m(0.2)      
 11 Essien, Edidiong          SR Boise State              6.93m   1.9  22-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.93m(1.9) 6.72m(2.1)      
 12 Hardie, Matson            SO Western Oreg             6.92m   2.2  22-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 6.60m(1.5) 6.92m(2.2)      
 13 Millon, Jabre             FR La Verne                 6.91m   3.0  22-08.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 6.73m(2.5) FOUL(3.3) 6.91m(3.0)      
 14 Lorentz, Jason            JR Idaho                    6.90m   2.2  22-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 6.90m(2.2) 6.74m(2.2)      
 14 Wilson, Stephen           SO Southern Uta             6.90m   NWI  22-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 6.90m(-0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8)      
 16 Cook, Zach                SO Utah Valley              6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00 
     6.29m(NWI) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.63m(2.3) 6.70m(2.2)      
 17 Nicolas, Dennis           SR Simon Fraser             6.81m   1.1  22-04.25 
     6.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.81m(1.1) FOUL(2.9)      
 18 Walsh, John               JR UC Santa Bar             6.79m   0.1  22-03.50 
     6.79m(0.1) 6.63m(0.3) 6.69m(0.2) 6.77m(0.1)      
 18 Hyde, Jake                JR Western Oreg             6.79m  +0.0  22-03.50 
     6.43m(+0.0) 6.74m(0.2) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0)      
 20 Hodges, JoJo              FR Fresno Pacif             6.78m   2.2  22-03.00 
     6.78m(2.2) 6.78m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.9)      
 20 Ford, Josiah              FR Fresno Pacif             6.78m   2.6  22-03.00 
     6.29m(2.0) 6.51m(2.5) 6.78m(2.6) FOUL(3.0)      
 20 Owens, Scotty             FR Colorado St.             6.78m   0.2  22-03.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.76m(0.2) 6.78m(0.2) FOUL(0.3)      
 23 Davidson, Jeremy          SR Club Loma                6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
     6.57m(0.1) 6.73m(0.4) FOUL(-0.0) 6.75m(+0.0)      
 24 Lane, Kyle                SO Western Oreg             6.71m   0.1  22-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(1.2) 6.66m(0.6) 6.71m(0.1)      
 25 Santiago, Oliver          JR Cal Poly Pom             6.67m   2.1  21-10.75 
     6.60m(2.9) FOUL(2.6) 6.19m(2.3) 6.67m(2.1)      
 26 Washington, Brandon       SR Cal St. Bake             6.56m   2.0  21-06.25 
     FOUL(2.8) 6.56m(2.0) PASS      PASS           
 27 Wasilawski, Ryan          JR Colorado St.             6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75 
     6.52m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)      
 28 Diomande, Sulayman        FR Cal St. Stan             6.41m   2.7  21-00.50 
     6.21m(2.2) 5.96m(2.2) 6.35m(2.1) 6.41m(2.7)      
 29 Davis, Ben                FR Cal St. Stan             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
     6.40m(NWI) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.91m(NWI) 6.04m(2.2)      
 30 Brooks, Chris             SO UC Santa Bar             6.39m   2.1  20-11.75 
     6.14m(2.7) 6.39m(2.1) 6.06m(2.3) PASS           
 31 Young, Justin             FR Azusa Pacifi             6.32m   2.0  20-09.00 
     5.93m(2.5) 6.14m(1.8) 6.14m(1.9) 6.32m(2.0)      
 32 Nash, Matthew             FR Azusa Pacifi             6.31m   2.4  20-08.50 
     6.13m(1.4) FOUL(2.8) 6.00m(2.2) 6.31m(2.4)      
 33 Anderson, Alex            SO Southern Uta             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL           
 34 Nachilobe, Cossy             Saskatoon                6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.12m(NWI) FOUL           
 35 Birtwhistle, Connor       SO Cal Poly Pom             6.13m   2.7  20-01.50 
     5.81m(2.3) 5.97m(2.1) 5.82m(1.4) 6.13m(2.7)      
 35 Macias, Jorge             SO Azusa Pacifi             6.13m   2.0  20-01.50 
     5.38m(1.2) 5.86m(2.8) 5.94m(1.4) 6.13m(2.0)      
 37 Johnson, Nate             JR Seattle Paci             6.02m   2.3  19-09.00 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.2) 6.02m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)      
 -- Roberts II, Marques       FR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1)      
 -- Wasowski, Kuba            SR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Charleston, David         SR Cal St. Bake              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.3)      
 -- Rau, Matt                 SR Azusa Pacifi              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 -- Mei, Jason                   Toronto                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3)      
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nettey, Sabrina              Universal At             6.26m   1.1  20-06.50 
     6.14m(0.5) 6.09m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.26m(1.1)      
  2 Pilcher, Heather          JR Boise State              5.85m  -0.3  19-02.50 
     5.69m(0.8) 5.60m(0.2) 5.75m(-0.3) 5.85m(-0.3)      
  3 Lewis, Brittany           FR Colorado                 5.70m   0.1  18-08.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.59m(0.6) 5.64m(0.3) 5.70m(0.1)      
  4 Jacobs, Shannon           SO Boise State              5.69m   0.2  18-08.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.69m(0.2) 5.31m(0.3) 5.43m(0.1)      
  5 Worthen, Ali              JR Seattle Paci             5.60m  -1.1  18-04.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.48m(0.1) 5.60m(-1.1) 5.38m(0.6)      
  5 Odegaard, Ashley          SO South Dakota             5.60m   0.2  18-04.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.40m(0.1) 5.60m(0.2) FOUL(1.7)      
  5 Williams, Tayler          SR UC Santa Bar             5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.8) 5.53m(0.8)      
  8 Dockter, Katie            SO North Dakota             5.56m   0.6  18-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.56m(0.6)      
  9 Cutler, Shereese          SO Cal Poly                 5.54m   0.2  18-02.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.37m(1.7) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.2)      
 10 Mayden, Genny             SO Colorado                 5.52m   0.5  18-01.50 
     5.51m(1.1) 5.38m(1.3) 5.28m(1.4) 5.52m(0.5)      
 11 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             5.51m   0.1  18-01.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.51m(0.1)      
 11 Nwaba, Barbara            SR UC Santa Bar             5.51m   1.1  18-01.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.51m(1.1) 5.33m(0.2) 4.52m(0.6)      
 13 Le Beau, Ruth             JR San Francisc             5.39m   0.1  17-08.25 
     5.00m(0.4) 5.34m(0.2) 5.39m(0.1) 5.35m(+0.0)      
 14 Chong, Dianne             SR Alaska Ancho             5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     5.27m(0.9) 5.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.38m(1.1)      
 14 Miranda, Trinna           JR Seattle Paci             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.17m(0.4) 5.07m(-0.3) 5.15m(1.1) 5.38m(-0.0)      
 16 Cap, Tamara                  Saint-Lauren             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.32m(0.2) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)      
 16 Gines, Veronica           JR UC Santa Bar             5.37m   0.1  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.1) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.24m(-0.5) 5.09m(-1.2)      
 18 Walters, Emily            SO Western Wash             5.34m   0.9  17-06.25 
     4.91m(0.4) 5.34m(0.9) 5.12m(0.4) 5.17m(0.4)      
 18 Enakaya, Nyesa            SO Cal St. Stan             5.34m   0.4  17-06.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.34m(0.4) 5.08m(0.8) 5.22m(0.4)      
 20 Crombeen, Charlotte       SO Simon Fraser             5.30m   0.8  17-04.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.30m(0.8)      
 20 Rhode, Mercedes           SO Simon Fraser             5.30m   1.3  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.29m(1.1)      
 22 Madden, Courtney          FR SMU                      5.29m   1.0  17-04.25 
     5.22m(1.0) 4.99m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.29m(1.0)      
 23 Butenschoen, Nicole       JR Fresno Pacif             5.26m   0.1  17-03.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.26m(0.1) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0)      
 24 Johnson, Debra            FR Boise State              5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)      
 25 Klippenstein, Aisha       FR Simon Fraser             5.24m   0.1  17-02.25 
     5.24m(0.1) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)      
 26 Baldwin, Tasia            FR Seattle Paci             5.23m   1.1  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.1) 5.18m(1.8) 5.22m(2.3) 5.09m(0.8)      
 27 Harber, Charlene          JR Western Oreg             5.22m   0.1  17-01.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1) 5.22m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)      
 28 King, Hilary              FR San Francisc             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.03m(2.6) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.4)      
 29 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci             5.16m   0.1  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.16m(0.1) 5.06m(0.1) 5.14m(0.1)      
 30 Cook-Mackenzie, April     SR Simon Fraser             5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.4) 5.11m(0.5) 4.96m(+0.0)      
 31 Eng, Rachel               JR Fresno Pacif             5.09m   0.2  16-08.50 
     5.09m(0.2) 4.79m(0.1) 4.76m(0.4) 4.76m(0.1)      
 32 Schwalbach, Rio           JR Cal St. Stan             5.04m   0.3  16-06.50 
     5.04m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.89m(0.6)      
 33 Zwinger, Erin             FR Cal Poly Pom             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.1) 4.83m(1.3) 4.99m(+0.0)      
 34 Schmidt, Jill             JR Cal Poly Pom             4.96m   2.0  16-03.25 
     4.82m(1.0) 4.89m(-0.4) 4.96m(2.0) 4.82m(+0.0)      
 35 Thomas, Tramieka          JR Cal Poly Pom             4.90m   0.5  16-01.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.90m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 36 Counts, Jessica           JR Cal St. Stan             4.84m   1.5  15-10.50 
     4.77m(0.7) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.84m(1.5) 4.81m(0.9)      
 37 Singleton, Shayna         SO Southern Uta             4.82m   0.5  15-09.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 4.82m(0.5)      
 38 Hernandez, Tiffanni          Kajaks T&F               4.81m   0.3  15-09.50 
     4.70m(1.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.81m(0.3)      
 39 Hawkins, Erica            SO Cal St. Bake             4.74m  -1.1  15-06.75 
     4.74m(-1.1) 4.38m(0.7) 4.47m(0.6) 4.23m(+0.0)      
 40 Session, Lachelle         SR Unattached               4.70m   1.4  15-05.00 
     4.67m(0.6) 4.70m(1.4) 4.41m(0.3) FOUL(0.6)      
 41 Becker, Michaela          SO Concordia (C             4.66m   1.4  15-03.50 
     4.66m(1.4) 4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7)      
 42 Hendrix, Lauren           SO Concordia (C             4.57m   0.2  15-00.00 
     4.57m(0.2) 4.32m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 4.40m(+0.0)      
 43 Towne, Jessi              SO Vanguard                 4.30m   0.4  14-01.25 
     4.06m(0.9) 4.19m(0.2) 4.30m(0.4) 4.08m(+0.0)      
 44 Salazar, Mariana             Aldebaran Tr             4.29m   0.8  14-01.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.14m(0.5) 4.29m(0.8) FOUL(0.1)      
 -- Slocum, Jae               SO Fresno Pacif              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)      
 -- Schuh, Carlye             SO Marquette                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2)      
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jonathan              Unattached              16.50m   1.8  54-01.75 
     16.50m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.3)      
  2 Dejongh, Ethan            SR Fresno Pacif            16.27m   1.6  53-04.50 
     15.68m(1.7) 16.27m(1.6) 16.10m(2.5) 16.14m(1.9)      
  3 Vollmer, Eugene           JR Fresno Pacif            15.81m   2.0  51-10.50 
     15.22m(1.7) 15.81m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 15.61m(1.7)      
  4 Jackson, Emmanuel         SR Fresno State            15.06m   1.6  49-05.00 
     15.06m(1.6) 14.94m(2.2) 14.83m(2.1) 14.95m(1.9)      
  5 Dosu, Abdullah            SR Cal St. Stan            14.82m   1.8  48-07.50 
     14.21m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.4) 14.82m(1.8)      
  6 Roseman, Kenny            SO Boise State             14.71m   1.6  48-03.25 
     13.83m(2.5) 14.71m(1.6) FOUL(2.2) 14.07m(2.4)      
  7 Muehleman, James          SR Marquette               14.47m   2.1  47-05.75 
     14.36m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 14.47m(2.1) FOUL(1.7)      
  8 Jones, Rendel             SR Idaho                   14.42m   1.7  47-03.75 
     14.13m(2.2) 13.88m(1.6) 14.42m(1.7) FOUL(1.2)      
  9 Hampton, Genesis             Unattached              14.24m   1.1  46-08.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 13.50m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 14.24m(1.1)      
 10 Ford, Josiah              FR Fresno Pacif            14.14m   1.6  46-04.75 
     14.14m(1.6) 14.09m(2.1) 13.54m(1.8) 12.81m(1.1)      
 11 Bryant, Raetron           SO Saginaw Vall            14.00m   1.5  45-11.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.59m(1.9) 14.00m(1.5) 13.96m(1.3)      
 12 Aaltvedt, Stian           SR Unattached              13.82m   2.2  45-04.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 13.20m(2.2) 13.82m(2.2) 13.68m(2.1)      
 13 Sanderson, Jake           SO South Dakota            13.64m   1.6  44-09.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.57m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 13.64m(1.6)      
 14 Pearson, Oscar            FR UC Santa Bar            13.60m   2.2  44-07.50 
     13.20m(2.7) 13.08m(1.9) 12.95m(1.9) 13.60m(2.2)      
 15 Dyson, Arthur             SO UC Santa Bar            13.57m   1.9  44-06.25 
     13.49m(2.3) 13.57m(1.9) 12.90m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)      
 16 Santiago, Oliver          JR Cal Poly Pom            13.50m   2.5  44-03.50 
     13.50m(2.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4) 12.79m(1.6)      
 17 Nachilobe, Cossy             Saskatoon               13.26m   2.1  43-06.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 13.26m(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9)      
 18 Davis, Ben                FR Cal St. Stan            13.18m   0.9  43-03.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 13.15m(1.9) 13.18m(0.9)      
 19 Brinson, John             FR Fresno Pacif            12.85m   1.9  42-02.00 
     12.66m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 12.52m(1.4) 12.85m(1.9)      
 20 Kuehter, Michael          SO Fresno Pacif            12.84m   2.0  42-01.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.84m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 12.47m(1.5)      
 21 Feeney, James             SR Azusa Pacifi            12.56m   1.3  41-02.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 12.10m(1.5) 12.56m(1.3)      
 22 Washington, Brandon       SR Cal St. Bake            12.28m   1.5  40-03.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 12.28m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL           
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily             JR Western Wash            12.32m   2.3  40-05.00 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3) 12.32m(2.3) 12.05m(1.6)      
  2 Johnson, Debra            FR Boise State             12.16m   2.4  39-10.75 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 11.98m(2.4) 12.16m(2.4)      
  3 Williams, Tayler          SR UC Santa Bar            12.14m   1.8  39-10.00 
     11.77m(2.6) 11.88m(2.4) 11.84m(1.8) 12.14m(1.8)      
  4 Potter, Ashley            SR Western Oreg            12.11m   3.1  39-08.75 
     11.67m(1.7) 11.96m(1.8) 12.11m(3.1) 12.01m(2.1)      
  5 Templeton, Erin           JR British Colu            11.74m   2.3  38-06.25 
     11.35m(2.0) 11.74m(2.3) 11.74m(1.9) 11.50m(1.6)      
  6 Dockter, Katie            SO North Dakota            11.68m   2.2  38-04.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.42m(2.3) 11.68m(2.2) FOUL(2.6)      
  7 Walters, Emily            SO Western Wash            11.54m   2.2  37-10.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 11.54m(2.2) 11.53m(1.8) 11.33m(2.2)      
  8 Enakaya, Nyesa            SO Cal St. Stan            11.47m   2.7  37-07.75 
     11.17m(1.5) 11.47m(2.7) 11.03m(2.0) 10.77m(2.2)      
  9 Butenschoen, Nicole       JR Fresno Pacif            11.40m   2.5  37-05.00 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 11.36m(1.9) 11.40m(2.5)      
 10 Le Beau, Ruth             JR San Francisc            11.13m   1.7  36-06.25 
     10.99m(1.7) 10.73m(1.6) 11.13m(1.7) 11.05m(2.3)      
 11 Nordschow, Jenna          FR Cal Poly Pom            11.12m   1.9  36-05.75 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 10.15m(2.0) 11.12m(1.9)      
 12 Shields, Ali              SO Utah Valley             10.93m   2.0  35-10.50 
     10.73m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) 10.93m(2.0) 10.83m(1.6)      
 13 Eng, Rachel               JR Fresno Pacif            10.87m   2.3  35-08.00 
     10.87m(2.3) 10.57m(1.8) 10.85m(2.4) FOUL(3.0)      
 14 Miranda, Trinna           JR Seattle Paci            10.85m   2.0  35-07.25 
     10.76m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) 10.85m(2.0) FOUL(2.2)      
 15 Klippenstein, Aisha       FR Simon Fraser            10.80m   1.8  35-05.25 
     10.80m(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 10.67m(2.2) 10.70m(1.9)      
 16 Madden, Courtney          FR SMU                     10.77m   2.5  35-04.00 
     10.36m(1.7) 10.68m(2.2) 10.45m(2.7) 10.77m(2.5)      
 17 Singleton, Shayna         SO Southern Uta            10.62m   2.0  34-10.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.62m(2.0) FOUL(2.2) 10.16m(1.9)      
 18 Hendrix, Lauren           SO Concordia (C             9.02m   2.6  29-07.25 
     8.56m(1.1) 8.72m(2.1) 9.02m(2.6) 8.89m(2.0)      
 19 Towne, Jessi              SO Vanguard                 8.70m   2.1  28-06.50 
     8.70m(2.1) 8.45m(2.3) 8.59m(2.0) 8.63m(2.3)      
 -- Agwuenu, Ngozi            FR Cal Poly Pom              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) PASS(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1)      
 
Event 31  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clay, Bryan                  ASICS                   69.82m     229-01 
  2 Lagace, Brent             SR Unattached              67.54m     221-07 
  3 Kolodinski, Andrew           Unattached              66.84m     219-03 
  4 Musson, David             JR Azusa Pacifi            64.85m     212-09 
  5 Svazs, Ugis               SO Idaho                   63.07m     206-11 
  6 Marshall, Mike            SO Idaho                   61.96m     203-03 
  7 Parker, Cody              FR Alaska Ancho            61.31m     201-02 
  8 Staub, Jesse              SR Concordia (O            60.96m     200-00 
  9 Pio, Zachary              SO Unattached              58.92m     193-04 
 10 Guerra, Michael           SR UC Santa Bar            58.80m     192-11 
 11 Harrison, Alex            SR Western Wash            56.89m     186-08 
 12 Oliver, Derek             SR Fresno State            54.96m     180-04 
 13 Mijailovic, Nikola        FR North Dakota            53.15m     174-04 
 14 Jones, Mark               SO Utah Valley             53.11m     174-03 
 15 Fyffe, Nick               SR Kajaks T&F              52.75m     173-01 
 16 Skermer, David               Kajaks T&F              52.29m     171-07 
 17 Stephens, Kory            JR Fresno State            52.16m     171-01 
 18 Coykendall, Adam          FR North Dakota            52.15m     171-01 
 19 Cooke, Keegan             JR University of Ar        51.15m     167-10 
 20 Coles, Ben                JR Simon Fraser            50.22m     164-09 
 21 Gonzales, Vincent         JR La Verne                49.19m     161-05 
 22 Whalen, Eric              SR Concordia (O            49.12m     161-02 
 23 Johnson, Nate             JR Seattle Paci            48.86m     160-04 
 24 Shahan, Blake             FR Sequoias                48.63m     159-06 
 25 Grimes, Karnell           FR Cal St. Bake            48.26m     158-04 
 26 Jones, Travis                Unattached              47.11m     154-07 
 27 Cabias, Vincent           JR Unattached              46.96m     154-01 
 28 McCurry, Caleb            JR Concordia (C            43.95m     144-02 
 29 Durham, Andy              JR Cal Poly Pom            41.98m     137-09 
 30 Hughes, Albert            FR UC Santa Bar            40.94m     134-04 
 31 Faust, Tommy              SR Concordia (C            38.09m     125-00 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paulzine, Amy             SO South Dakota            44.91m     147-04 
  2 Abdulai, Rukayatu            Valley Royal            44.74m     146-09 
  3 Camp-Nielson, McKell      SO Utah Valley             44.35m     145-06 
  4 Rouse, Ellen              JR Idaho                   43.18m     141-08 
  5 Stallworth, Danielle      SR Nevada                  42.05m     137-11 
  6 Reichert, Katie           FR Western Wash            41.52m     136-03 
  7 Cabias, Christina         SR Fresno State            41.23m     135-03 
  8 Nichols, Sarah            SR Nevada                  41.18m     135-01 
  9 Nwaba, Barbara            SR UC Santa Bar            39.94m     131-00 
 10 Roach, Kelli              SO Utah Valley             39.39m     129-03 
 11 Fairbanks, Whitney        SO Southern Uta            39.00m     127-11 
 12 Ausman, Christine         FR British Colu            38.83m     127-05 
 13 Esslinger, Grace          JR UC Santa Bar            38.76m     127-02 
 14 Andrews, Carly            SR Seattle Paci            38.49m     126-03 
 15 Swalberg, Sarah           FR Southern Uta            37.48m     122-11 
 16 Trimible, Kellsey         SR Hawaii                  37.15m     121-10 
 17 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci            37.14m     121-10 
 18 Counter, Hannah           SR Montana Stat            37.05m     121-07 
 19 Belk, Cassie              FR San Francisc            36.50m     119-09 
 20 Rose, Michelle            SR Unattached              36.40m     119-05 
 21 Benjamin, Lauren          SR Marquette               34.88m     114-05 
 22 Knuth, Chrissy            SR North Dakota            34.45m     113-00 
 23 Thatcher, Cheyenne        JR Southern Uta            33.09m     108-07 
 24 Stewart, Kirstin          FR Simon Fraser            33.07m     108-06 
 25 Melton, Jennifer          JR UC Santa Bar            32.58m     106-11 
 26 Nash, Paige               SR North Dakota            32.26m     105-10 
 27 Hernandez, Tiffanni          Kajaks T&F              32.15m     105-06 
 28 Jaeger, Leah              SO Concordia (C            31.84m     104-05 
 29 Coughlin, Christiana      FR La Verne                30.78m     101-00 
 30 Rose, Jennifer            SR Unattached              30.29m      99-04 
 31 Salazar, Holli            JR CSU-Pueblo              29.98m      98-04 
 32 Smith, Courtney           SO Fresno Pacif            29.81m      97-10 
 33 Parker, Courtney          JR Cal St. Bake            29.05m      95-04 
 34 Zwinger, Erin             FR Cal Poly Pom            28.53m      93-07 
 35 Rimmasch, Stephanie       FR Utah Valley             27.89m      91-06 
 36 Wilson, Channing          FR Cal St. Stan            24.40m      80-01 
 37 Tanguma, Yesmin           JR Cal St. Bake            24.28m      79-08 
 38 George, Kelly             FR Sequoias                23.87m      78-04 
 39 Hernishin, Natalie        SR Concordia (C            23.04m      75-07 
 40 Salazar, Mariana             Aldebaran Tr            22.43m      73-07 
 
Event 33  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faust, Tommy              SR Concordia (C            53.07m     174-01 
  2 Brad, Beckwith            SO Azusa Pacifi            48.58m     159-04 
  3 Luer, Grant               JR Minnesota St            47.73m     156-07 
  4 Whalen, Eric              SR Concordia (O            47.36m     155-04 
  5 Hoffman, Michael          SR Western Wash            47.00m     154-02 
  6 Kinloch, James            FR Sacramento S            46.89m     153-10 
  7 Holland, Gabe             SO Cal St. Bake            46.78m     153-06 
  8 McCurry, Caleb            JR Concordia (C            46.50m     152-07 
  9 Shigem, Adam              SR UC Santa Bar            46.38m     152-02 
 10 Cioni, Shane              SO Cal Poly Pom            45.76m     150-01 
 11 Charles, Joseph           SO Idaho                   45.56m     149-06 
 12 Levkiv, Andrey            SO Idaho                   45.55m     149-05 
 13 Schneeberger, Jake        FR Colorado St.            45.54m     149-05 
 14 Bleem, Robert             SR Marquette               44.76m     146-10 
 15 Hines, Joshua             FR Cal Poly                44.73m     146-09 
 16 Westlin, Nelson           JR Western Wash            44.30m     145-04 
 17 Samson, Julian            SR UC Santa Bar            44.29m     145-04 
 18 Hamilton, Chris           SR UC Santa Bar            43.94m     144-02 
 19 Brousard, Kevin           SR La Verne                43.29m     142-00 
 20 Strawn, Kyle              FR UC Santa Bar            43.00m     141-01 
 21 Wacker, Jason             JR Sacramento S            42.88m     140-08 
 22 Kelley, Henry             FR Iowa State              42.75m     140-03 
 23 Cutler, Justin            JR Fresno State            42.56m     139-07 
 24 Ackman, Ryan              SO South Dakota            42.48m     139-04 
 25 Ellis, Collin             JR Cal St. Bake            42.12m     138-02 
 26 Wilkinson, Matt           SO Saginaw Vall            42.09m     138-01 
 27 Gates, Ryan               SO Cal St. Stan            42.02m     137-10 
 28 Rothwell, Kyle            SO Idaho                   41.90m     137-06 
 29 Hughes, Albert            FR UC Santa Bar            41.85m     137-04 
 30 Elsen, Blake              JR North Dakota            41.79m     137-01 
 31 Farrow, Devin                Unattached              41.59m     136-05 
 32 Johnson, Chris            SO Southern Uta            41.49m     136-01 
 33 Begue, Cameron            SR Cal St. Stan            41.40m     135-10 
 34 Dommek, Tim               FR Alaska Ancho            41.03m     134-07 
 35 Best, Aaron               JR Utah Valley             40.91m     134-03 
 36 Sagaon, Rodrigo              Club Eureka Mexi        40.75m     133-08 
 37 Erdman, Daniel            SR Cal Poly                40.45m     132-08 
 38 Bott, Brian               JR Saginaw Vall            39.63m     130-00 
 39 Regan, Tyler              JR Cal St. Stan            38.90m     127-07 
 40 Blue, Joseph              FR Bulldogs                38.70m     127-00 
 41 Durham, Andy              JR Cal Poly Pom            38.62m     126-08 
 42 Smith, Sean               SR La Verne                36.29m     119-01 
 43 Johnson, Nate             JR Seattle Paci            36.02m     118-02 
 44 Gibson, Cody              JR Alaska Ancho            35.80m     117-05 
 45 Meyer, Nijoel             SO Cal St. Stan            33.02m     108-04 
 46 Birtwhistle, Connor       SO Cal Poly Pom            29.84m      97-11 
 47 Wasemiller, Andrew        FR Fresno Pacif            24.93m      81-09 
 48 Washington, Sam           JR St. Martin's             4.61m      15-01 
 
Event 34  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pincock, Maryn            JR Utah Valley             48.06m     157-08 
  2 Kujore, Irene             JR UC Santa Bar            47.13m     154-07 
  3 Crutchley, Lara           SR Unattached              46.65m     153-01 
  4 Lesser, Emily             SO North Dakota            46.21m     151-07 
  5 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F              45.51m     149-04 
  6 Musika, Luisa             SR San Francisc            45.47m     149-02 
  7 Leonard, Kristine         JR Idaho                   44.66m     146-06 
  8 Paulzine, Amy             SO South Dakota            44.60m     146-04 
  9 Folau, Anamanu            SO Fresno State            43.71m     143-05 
 10 Xavier, Kayla             SR Concordia (O            43.55m     142-10 
 11 Guzman, Kathleen          SO UC Santa Bar            42.99m     141-00 
 12 Borchardt, Tressa         SO Iowa State              42.28m     138-08 
 13 Bonner, Jessica           SR Sacramento S            42.14m     138-03 
 14 Akauola, Losa             JR La Verne                41.91m     137-06 
 15 Wright, Noel              JR Cal St. Stan            41.88m     137-05 
 16 Covington, Asianna           Kajaks T&F              41.79m     137-01 
 17 Hinton, Markita           SO Sacramento S            41.55m     136-04 
 18 Tuivanuavou, Milika       SR Fresno Pacif            41.35m     135-08 
 19 Jones, Erinn              SO Sacramento S            41.15m     135-00 
 20 Gaffey, Kristen           SO Marquette               40.80m     133-10 
 21 Johnson, Elizabeth        JR Colorado St.            40.25m     132-01 
 22 Havlovick, Loni           SO Montana Stat            39.98m     131-02 
 23 Orris, Lauren             JR Azusa Pacifi            39.94m     131-00 
 24 Johnson, Kathryn          SO North Dakota            39.66m     130-01 
 25 Gonzalez, Korina          SR Fresno Pacif            39.40m     129-03 
 26 Busi, Katie               SO Cal St. Stan            39.38m     129-02 
 27 Richardson, Jade          SO Simon Fraser            38.80m     127-03 
 28 Hoyt, Sadi                SO Southern Uta            38.52m     126-04 
 29 Beukers, Janelle          SO Southern Uta            38.46m     126-02 
 30 Braucher, Kayley          SO Unattached              38.43m     126-01 
 31 VandeBergh, Kristi        FR Montana Stat            37.59m     123-04 
 32 Wright, Jennika           FR Southern Uta            36.90m     121-01 
 33 Fraser, Holly             JR Sacramento S            36.59m     120-00 
 34 Assmus, Shelby            SO South Dakota            36.55m     119-11 
 35 Hawes, Heather            FR UC Santa Bar            36.17m     118-08 
 36 Robusto, Jordan           SR Azusa Pacifi            35.97m     118-00 
 37 Manning, Alyssa           JR UC Santa Bar            35.24m     115-07 
 38 Joiner, Emerald           FR Saginaw Vall            35.06m     115-00 
 39 Kenady, Sharayah          JR Concordia (O            34.20m     112-02 
 40 Salazar, Holli            JR CSU-Pueblo              33.93m     111-04 
 41 Chung, Michelle           FR San Francisc            33.66m     110-05 
 42 Bridgett, Deirdra         JR San Francisc            33.55m     110-01 
 43 Smith, Cheri              JR Azusa Pacifi            33.35m     109-05 
 44 Johansen, Gaynor          SO Alaska Ancho            32.63m     107-01 
 45 Mulitalo, Rylee           FR Southern Uta            32.49m     106-07 
 46 George, Kelly             FR Sequoias                32.35m     106-02 
 47 Ellis, Brittni            SO Sequoias                32.26m     105-10 
 48 Smith, Courtney           SO Fresno Pacif            32.23m     105-09 
 49 Michaelis, Catherine      SR Fresno Pacif            21.88m      71-09 
 50 Simpson, Kayla            FR North Dakota             3.24m      10-07 
 -- Martinez, Krystel         FR CSU-Pueblo                FOUL            
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cammack, Calvin           SR South Dakota             5.11m   16-09.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.11 5.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bredahl, Joe              SR North Dakota             5.05m   16-06.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Monticalvo, Caleb         JR Cal St. Stan             4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Castillero, Victor           Club Eureka Mexi         4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Matt            FR Idaho                    4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Glenn, Connor                Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Maxwell, Kyle             SO Cal St. Stan             4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Curry, Andrew             JR UC Santa Bar             4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ashton, Michael           SO Utah Valley              4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Medina, Fidel                Club Eureka Mexi         4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Patino, Roberto              Club Eureka Mexi         4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rosenberg, Cal            JR Western Wash             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Kevin            FR St. Martin's             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Berg, Nolan               SR North Dakota             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Manuele, Chris            SO Boise State              4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kalish, Alex              SO Claremont-Mu             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Black, Allen              FR Cal Poly Pom             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Duncan, Taylor            JR UC Santa Bar             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Minguez, David               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Sagaon, Rodrigo              Club Eureka Mexi         4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Johnson, Micah            SR Alaska Ancho             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Goodwin, Lyndon           SR UCAC                     4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Ortega, Mike              JR Cal St. Stan             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 19 Keeton, Joseph            FR St. Martin's             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 25 Green, Derek              SO Cal Poly Pom             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 25 Okey, Julien              FR Cal Poly Pom             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 27 O'Geil, Luke                 UCAC                     3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Voorhees, Travis          SO Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ellerbee, Justin          FR Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Phillips, John            SR Club Point L                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Creighton, Doug           SR Toronto                     NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kropp, Ryan               SO Montana Stat                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Karis           JR Western Wash             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Stephenson, Kimberley     SR UCAC                     3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Morgan, Sian              JR Cal St. Stan             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Villalobos, Olimpia          Club Eureka Mexi         3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Urabe, Michelle           JR UCLA                     3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wilford, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Marshall, Karlye          JR UCLA                     3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hinojosa, Sandra             Club Eureka Mexi         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Pinley, Cheyanna          FR Western Wash             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schumacher, Terra         SR Seattle Paci             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Valentine, Danielle       JR Boise State              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dorling, Heidi            SR Boise State              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Gold, Stevie              FR UCLA                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Stark, Madison            FR UCLA                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Barry, Ferin              SR Azusa Pacifi             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Worden, Nicole            SR Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Bernard, Taylor           JR La Verne                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Clarke, Elena             FR UCLA                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 McRoberts, Makenzie       FR Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Long, Kristy              JR Cal St. Stan             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Centofranchi, Cassandra   FR UC Santa Bar             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Spann, Nicole             SO Cal Poly Pom             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Pilacelli, Angelina       JR San Francisc             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Bandy, Emily              FR Cal Poly Pom             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Hasche, Riley             SR Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schade, Casey             FR Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 -- Montes, Bridget           FR Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Conner, Kimberly             Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kinkade, Lesli            SO Southern Uta                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Lee, Katie                FR UC Santa Bar                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haag, Mitchell            JR UC Santa Bar             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Larocca, Michael          SR UC Santa Bar             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Villaba, Max              JR UC Santa Bar             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Saindon, Michael          SO Marquette                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Geditz, Jeramy            SR North Dakota             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Annear, Paul              JR Wisconsin                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hobson, Taylor            SR UCLA                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vlastiuin, Jared          SR South Dakota             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Watson, Brett             FR Western Wash             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sanders, Frank            SO Saginaw Vall             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Timm, Austen              SR Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 DeWitt, Jason             SO Colorado                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Myers, Logan              FR Western Wash             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hutson, Darian            JR Fresno State             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Porter, BJ                   Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Maiden, Darin             FR Fresno State             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Brown, Cheldon            JR Marquette                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Charleston, David         SR Cal St. Bake             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXO 
 18 Schick, Karsten           SO Western Wash             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Dosu, Abdullah            SR Cal St. Stan             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Owens, Scotty             FR Colorado St.             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Rehder, Matt              FR La Verne                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Roide, Andrew             FR Cal Poly Pom             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Sanderson, Jake           SO South Dakota             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Birtwhistle, Connor       SO Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Wickhamshire, Stephen     JR Utah Valley                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Nash, Matthew             FR Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Koch, Alexander              UCLA                        NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Machin, Rachel               UCAC                     1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wirth, Mary               SO South Dakota             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Zelinka, Jessica          SO Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Frank, Alyssa             JR Colorado                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Wills, Tiana              JR San Francisc             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pearson, Emily            SR LM-Elite                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Moiola, Meagen            SR San Francisc             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Egarter, Lisa             SO SMU                      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shearer, Lora             SR South Dakota             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Boyer, Zibby              FR UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Worthen, Ali              JR Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 McDaniel, Hannah          FR Cal Poly                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dreher, Katie             SR Colorado                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kim, Hye Sun                 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Malone, Lindsey              Malone                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tollefson, Toni           JR North Dakota             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 MacCourtney, Sarah        JR Marquette                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Montin, Helena            JR UC Santa Bar             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Flood, Kate               SR Wisconsin                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Frodle, Makenzie          FR Saginaw Vall             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Amsbaugh, Amber           SO Montana Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Grandy, Brittany          FR Western Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Olson, Kali               SO South Dakota                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rackham, Makira           JR Utah Valley              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Zietz, Greta              SO North Dakota             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Robertson, Autumn         SO Utah Valley              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Kelsea           SR Alaska Ancho             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lindenmuth, Valerie       SR SMU                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schwalbach, Rio           JR Cal St. Stan             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Heinze, Ashley            FR North Dakota             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Schmidt, Jill             JR Cal Poly Pom             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tallon, Ashley            SO Fresno Pacif             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Drysdale, Drew            FR UCLA                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 10 Shields, Ali              SO Utah Valley              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Chenoweth, Megan          FR UCLA                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Camacho, Janiece             Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 10 Rietveld, Celeste         FR UCLA                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Wiltberger, Krista        SR CSU-Pueblo               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Butenschoen, Nicole       JR Fresno Pacif             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Gstrein, Cassie           FR Cal Poly Pom             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Counts, Jessica           JR Cal St. Stan                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Tesch, Laura              JR St. Martin's                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Slocum, Jae               SO Fresno Pacif                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version