RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Entries - Larry Ellis Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Apr 18 2012, 06:58 PM | 44275 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Entries - Larry Ellis Invitational
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/11/12 12:21 PM
                       Coach P  Invitational - 04/14/12                        
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lemon, E'Lana                    Lehigh                      
  2        Ataman, Jimil                    Lehigh                      
  3        Pena, Rachel                     Lafayette                   
  4        Duran, Alina                     Stevens Inst                
  5        Hoeffner, Jessica                Ithaca                      
  6        Steckel, Gwen                    Lafayette                   
  7        Python, Grace                    Stevens Inst                
  8        Duhamel, Rebecca                 Lehigh                      
  9        Baglio, Katie                    Lehigh                      
 10        Lawrence, Anna                   Ithaca                      
 11        wade, ashley                     DeSales                     
 12        Garman, Colleen                  Ithaca                      
 13        Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian                    
 14        Pena, Danielle                   Lafayette                   
 15        Abdulky, Elaine                  Ithaca                      
 16        Stocks, Kammeron                 DeSales                     
 17        Jones, Tanaya                    Montclair St                
 18        Brower, Rebecca                  Cobleskill                  
 19        Howard, Allison                  Lehigh                      
 20        Youtz, Chelsea                   Misericordia                
 21        Conner, Angela                   Utica                       
 22        Consiglio, Ann Marie             DeSales                     
 23        Brown, Asha                      CCNY                        
 24        Wilson, Hayleigh                 Utica                       
 25        Dudley, Katrina                  Utica                       
 26        Stockburger, Kristina            Ithaca                      
 27        Taylor, Corinne                  Ithaca                      
 28        Finucane, Shannon                CCNY                        
 29        Schmalzer, Erinne                DeSales                     
 30        Ellis, Makita                    CCNY                        
 31        Newman, Yanique                  CCNY                        
 32        Mckie, Shakeema                  CCNY                        
 33        Reyes, Mariel                    CCNY                        
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Basher, Jake                     Syracuse Cha                
  2        Willmott, Robert                 Unat-Stevens                
  3        Maguire, Mac                     Lafayette                   
  4        Miller, Hank                     DeSales                     
  5        Hamilton, Jusan                  Ithaca                      
  6        Buck, Christopher                Lehigh                      
  7        Gianndrea, Joseph                Lehigh                      
  8        Hicks, Dwight                    Utica                       
  9        Beauchamp, Benjamin              Lehigh                      
 10        Barry, Spencer                   Ithaca                      
 11        Facchiano, Mike                  Moravian                    
 12        Potterton, Tyler                 Moravian                    
 13        Torres, Phillip                  Moravian                    
 14        Riley, Juannell                  Lafayette                   
 15        Leshko, Derrick                  DeSales                     
 16        Nardone, Zachary                 Lehigh                      
 17        Ardo, Joe                        Misericordia                
 18        Kulhamer, Justin                 DeSales                     
 19        Devries, Donald                  Utica                       
 20        Tucker, Andrew                   Misericordia                
 21        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 22        Thomson, Chase                   Misericordia                
 23        Rhoads, Matt                     Cobleskill                  
 24        Dresler, Emmett                  Ithaca                      
 25        Bray, Josh                       Ithaca                      
 26        Bailey, William                  Utica                       
 27        Huggins, Albert                  CCNY                        
 28        Sosa, Robin                      CCNY                        
 29      6 Wisotsky, Matt                   Unattached                  
 30        Barnes, Anthony                  CCNY                        
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Van Leeuwen, Craig               Apex Vaultin                
  2        Pericozzi, Ryan                  Cortland St.                
  3        Layng, Timothy                   Moravian                    
  4        Henderson, Nick                  Lafayette                   
  5        Bucaro, Ken                      Cortland St.                
  6        Tardieu, Alex                    Army Prep                   
  7        Ten Eyck, Connor                 Cortland St.                
  8        Thompson, Michael                Lafayette                   
  9        Brower, Robert                   Cortland St.                
 10        Calandra, Tom                    Cortland St.                
 11        Williams, Drew                   Lafayette                   
 12        Scatena, Donald                  Lehigh                      
 13        Hagedorn, Jesse                  Lehigh                      
 14      8 Woods, Alan                      Unattached                  
 15        Lunemann, Michael                Lehigh                      
 16        Hellings, Ryan                   Muhlenberg                  
 17        Pileggi, Domenic                 Neumann                     
 18        White, Shelby                    Suffolk CC                  
 19        Sikes, Kyle                      Utica                       
 20        Mathias, Adam                    DeSales                     
 21        Orzol, Lee                       DeSales                     
 22        Svoboda, Alec                    Ithaca                      
 23        Servito, Victor                  Stevens Inst                
 24        Hogan, Marcus                    Ithaca                      
 25        Episcopo, Steve                  Ithaca                      
 26        Appel, Taylor                    Ithaca                      
 27        McCheyne, Elrik                  Ithaca                      
 28        Beattie, Read                    Ithaca                      
 29        Miller-Sobel, Jacob              Muhlenberg                  
 30        Dubord, Brian                    Stevens Inst                
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Schaffer, Abigail                Moravian                    
  2        Riley, Lauren                    Apex Vaultin                
  3        Buffinton, Elise                 Lafayette                   
  4        Vanek, Allison                   Moravian                    
  5        Kester, Hailey                   Moravian                    
  6        Kohler, Brooke                   Lafayette                   
  7        Fineman, Dana                    Moravian                    
  8        Saucier, Erin                    Muhlenberg                  
  9        Orlando, Julie                   Ithaca                      
 10        Jerwick, Jonelle                 Lehigh                      
 11        Murphy, Claire                   Lafayette                   
 12        Hugo, Kelly                      Cortland St.                
 13        Tylock, Rebecca                  Stevens Inst                
 14        Gray, Kylie                      Lehigh                      
 15        Slotkin, Rebecca                 Lafayette                   
 16        Rutkoski, Rachael                Misericordia                
 17        Meehan, Shannon                  Ithaca                      
 18        Schmidt, Chelsea                 DeSales                     
 19        Biondi, Breanne                  Muhlenberg                  
 20        Bower, Mariah                    Muhlenberg                  
 21        Miller, Melissa                  Muhlenberg                  
 22        Lisk, Andrea                     Cobleskill                  
 23        Rubenstein, Jamie                Muhlenberg                  
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Doersam, Alexandra               Lehigh                      
  2        Dewart, Emma                     Ithaca                      
  3        Bonnell, Sarah                   Cortland St.                
  4        Leonard, Micah                   Moravian                    
  5        Hudson, Taylor                   Cortland St.                
  6        Hugo, Kelly                      Cortland St.                
  7        Astor, Brooke                    Lehigh                      
  8        Vanek, Allison                   Moravian                    
  9        Woodward, Krista                 Lafayette                   
 10        Kermah, Shannon                  Montclair St                
 11        Dawkins, Leah                    CCNY                        
 12        Penge, Tiffany                   Lehigh                      
 13        Dunn, Jill                       Misericordia                
 14        Rissmeyer, Amanda                Ithaca                      
 15        Scheemaker, Emilia               Ithaca                      
 16        Stephens, Amber                  Cortland St.                
 17        Odocha, Chioma                   Army Prep                   
 18        Mitchell, Dominique              Suffolk CC                  
 19        Evangelou, Tiffany               Stevens Inst                
 20        Bogino, Chelsea                  Utica                       
 21        Charles, Janay                   CCNY                        
 22        Evans, Hannah                    Ithaca                      
 23        Douma, Sara                      Montclair St                
 24        Thomas, Beaira                   Montclair St                
 25        Filipello, Brenna                Cortland St.                
 26        Hotchkiss, Alana                 Cortland St.                
 27        Wharton, Erica                   Cortland St.                
 28        Armstrong, Jordan                Utica                       
 29        Brown, Rachel                    Ithaca                      
 30        Kester, Hailey                   Moravian                    
 31        Hohrath, Babette                 Lehigh                      
 32        Joseph, Jennifer                 Neumann                     
 33        Azor, Tabitha                    CCNY                        
 34        Chambers, Vanessa                Muhlenberg                  
 35        Altilio, Antonietta              Montclair St                
 36        Vecchio, Giana                   Moravian                    
 37        Pisani, Nicole                   Muhlenberg                  
 38        Smilgis, Amanda                  Moravian                    
 39        Salmins, Kirsten                 Stevens Inst                
 40        Cisson, Katyiah                  Middlesex CC                
 41        Mason, Enziaga                   Middlesex CC                
 42        Belizaire, Alexandra             Middlesex CC                
 43        Mckie, Shakeema                  CCNY                        
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Paquin, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
  2        Maurer, Alexander                Lehigh                      
  3        Maley, Brian                     Ithaca                      
  4        Granger, Jonathyn                Cortland St.                
  5        Killing, Malique                 Muhlenberg                  
  6        Heberling, Jonathan              Moravian                    
  7        Evans, Blake                     Suffolk CC                  
  8        LeRoy, Erik                      Cortland St.                
  9        Forrest, Kyle                    Lehigh                      
 10        Razzano, Will                    Cortland St.                
 11        LaMountain, Trevor               Ithaca                      
 12        Brookland, Marc                  Muhlenberg                  
 13        Weir, Nathan                     Army Prep                   
 14        Clemson, Steven                  Misericordia                
 15        Saint-Dic, Alain                 Musketeers T                
 16        Von Gonten, Michael              Stevens Inst                
 17        Edmonds, Brennan                 Ithaca                      
 18        Thelemarque, Carmil              Utica                       
 19        Barton, Jordan                   Moravian                    
 20        Best, Jeffrey                    Neumann                     
 21        Barrett, Rashaad                 Ithaca                      
 22        Pinto, Robert                    Stevens Inst                
 23        MacNiven, Andrew                 DeSales                     
 24        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 25        Ossont, Chris                    Moravian                    
 26        Reynolds, Anthony                Suffolk CC                  
 27        Hazen, Bill                      Stevens Inst                
 28        Wolfe, Alex                      Muhlenberg                  
 29        Regensburg, Brian                DeSales                     
 30        Ly, Daniel                       Swarthmore                  
 31        Bien-Aime, Robens                CCNY                        
 32        Fahey, Gavin                     Swarthmore                  
 33        Sandru, Alin                     CCNY                        
 34        Drake, Taylor                    Cobleskill                  
 35        Cooper, Rashon                   Middlesex CC                
 36        Flores, Kevin                    CCNY                        
 37        Kuziw, James                     Suffolk CC                  
 38        Wallace, Brandon                 Suffolk CC                  
 39        Ansman, Sam                      Moravian                    
 40        Liang, Christopher               CCNY                        
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Powell, Brittany                 Lafayette                   
  2        Leonard, Micah                   Moravian                    
  3        Scheemaker, Emilia               Ithaca                      
  4        Dunn, Jill                       Misericordia                
  5        Polite, Serenah                  Lehigh                      
  6        Stephens, Amber                  Cortland St.                
  7        Penge, Tiffany                   Lehigh                      
  8        Evangelou, Tiffany               Stevens Inst                
  9        Kermah, Shannon                  Montclair St                
 10        Douma, Sara                      Montclair St                
 11        Wharton, Erica                   Cortland St.                
 12        Odocha, Chioma                   Army Prep                   
 13        Dawkins, Leah                    CCNY                        
 14        Evans, Hannah                    Ithaca                      
 15        Hotchkiss, Alana                 Cortland St.                
 16        Hicks, Chelsea                   Swarthmore                  
 17        Benway, Christine                Ithaca                      
 18        Swanson, Kristen                 Ithaca                      
 19        Bogino, Chelsea                  Utica                       
 20        Altilio, Antonietta              Montclair St                
 21        Salmins, Kirsten                 Stevens Inst                
 22        Vecchio, Giana                   Moravian                    
 23        Mckie, Shakeema                  CCNY                        
 24        Kester, Hailey                   Moravian                    
 25        Wright, Alexis                   Moravian                    
 26        Nole, Anna                       Misericordia                
 27        Fontaine, Janelle                Neumann                     
 28        Barnes, Sarah                    Middlesex CC                
 29        Cisson, Katyiah                  Middlesex CC                
 30        Mason, Enziaga                   Middlesex CC                
 31        Belizaire, Alexandra             Middlesex CC                
 32        Pawalowski, Caroline             Stevens Inst                
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Razzano, Will                    Cortland St.                
  2        King, Travis                     Moravian                    
  3        Joint, Kris                      Moravian                    
  4        Kollie, Jet                      Lafayette                   
  5        Thelemarque, Carmil              Utica                       
  6        Brookland, Marc                  Muhlenberg                  
  7        Saint-Dic, Alain                 Musketeers T                
  8        Ly, Daniel                       Swarthmore                  
  9        Vitale, Sean                     Misericordia                
 10        Harris, Namib                    Cobleskill                  
 11        Reynolds, Anthony                Suffolk CC                  
 12        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 13        Ossont, Chris                    Moravian                    
 14        Harney, Brendan                  Lafayette                   
 15        Knowles, Carl                    Lafayette                   
 16        Weir, Nathan                     Army Prep                   
 17        Kuziw, James                     Suffolk CC                  
 18        Bien-Aime, Robens                CCNY                        
 19        Heberling, Jonathan              Moravian                    
 20        Kronstat, Zach                   Swarthmore                  
 21        Barton, Jordan                   Moravian                    
 22        Cooper, Rashon                   Middlesex CC                
 23        Johnson, Trey                    Middlesex CC                
 24        Mattingly, Travis                Swarthmore                  
 25        Nguyen, Perry                    Swarthmore                  
 26        Moser, Aaron                     Swarthmore                  
 27        Regensburg, Brian                DeSales                     
 28        Ellison, Joel                    Neumann                     
 29        Flores, Kevin                    CCNY                        
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hicks, Dwight                    Utica                       
  2        Buck, Christopher                Lehigh                      
  3        Rhodes, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
  4        Ardo, Joe                        Misericordia                
  5        Beauchamp, Benjamin              Lehigh                      
  6        Nardone, Zachary                 Lehigh                      
  7        Langton, John                    DeSales                     
  8        Kulhamer, Justin                 DeSales                     
  9        Guzman, Angel                    Misericordia                
 10        Lorah, Timothy                   Moravian                    
 11        Tucker, Andrew                   Misericordia                
 12        Kersting, Kyle                   Moravian                    
 13        Dedewo, Paul                     CCNY                        
 14        Hamilton, Jusan                  Ithaca                      
 15        Thomson, Chase                   Misericordia                
 16        Phillips, Michael                Utica                       
 17        Barry, Spencer                   Ithaca                      
 18        Yannotta, Frank                  Moravian                    
 19        Loehwing, Andrew                 Moravian                    
 20        Guglielmo, Dominick              Utica                       
 21        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 22        Gallagher, Jeffrey               Moravian                    
 23        Bray, Josh                       Ithaca                      
 24        Huggins, Albert                  CCNY                        
 25        Epstein, Liam                    Swarthmore                  
 26        Barnes, Anthony                  CCNY                        
 27        Mole, Kyle                       Neumann                     
 28      6 Wisotsky, Matt                   Unattached                  
 29        Sosa, Robin                      CCNY                        
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Duhamel, Rebecca                 Lehigh                      
  2        Pena, Rachel                     Lafayette                   
  3        Baglio, Katie                    Lehigh                      
  4        Schmalzer, Erinne                DeSales                     
  5        Ebose, Osazenoriuwa              Swarthmore                  
  6        Garman, Colleen                  Ithaca                      
  7        Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian                    
  8        Ward, Ashlee                     Misericordia                
  9        Taylor, Corinne                  Ithaca                      
 10        Jones, Dara                      Neumann                     
 11        Hoffman, Allissa                 Moravian                    
 12        Hoeffner, Jessica                Ithaca                      
 13        Wilson, Hayleigh                 Utica                       
 14        Newman, Yanique                  CCNY                        
 15        wade, ashley                     DeSales                     
 16        Stocks, Kammeron                 DeSales                     
 17        Stockburger, Kristina            Ithaca                      
 18        Abdulky, Elaine                  Ithaca                      
 19        Mckie, Shakeema                  CCNY                        
 20        Brower, Rebecca                  Cobleskill                  
 21        Brown, Asha                      CCNY                        
 22        Lawrence, Anna                   Ithaca                      
 23        Youtz, Chelsea                   Misericordia                
 24        Ellis, Makita                    CCNY                        
 25        Mondulick, Noelle                Misericordia                
 26        Dawkins, Leah                    CCNY                        
 27        Finucane, Shannon                CCNY                        
 28      4 Creswell, Sarah                  Unattached                  
 29        Akumah, Yorklyn                  CCNY                        
 
Event 11  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Zack, Gary                       Moravian                    
  2        Luna, Chris                      Lafayette                   
  3        Lorah, Timothy                   Moravian                    
  4        Seery, Kevin                     Lafayette                   
  5        Potterton, Tyler                 Moravian                    
  6        Luna, Sebastian                  Stevens Inst                
  7        Scaffido, Angelo                 Misericordia                
  8        Okoye, Ricky                     Lehigh                      
  9        Bauer, Tyler                     Muhlenberg                  
 10        Maurer, Alexander                Lehigh                      
 11        Humphreys, Sean                  Stevens Inst                
 12        Yow, Joseph                      Army Prep                   
 13        Kim, Kenny                       Lehigh                      
 14        Wolfe, Andrew                    Muhlenberg                  
 15        Dresler, Emmett                  Ithaca                      
 16        Ardo, Joe                        Misericordia                
 17        Bailey, William                  Utica                       
 18        Van Hoof, Alex                   Lafayette                   
 19        Hellings, Ryan                   Muhlenberg                  
 20        Tardieu, Alex                    Army Prep                   
 21        Harding, Doug                    DeSales                     
 22        Krier, David                     Stevens Inst                
 23        Flint, Jon                       Muhlenberg                  
 24        Svoboda, Alec                    Ithaca                      
 25        Lafferty, Sean                   Neumann                     
 26        Kulhamer, Justin                 DeSales                     
 27        Scotto, Benny                    Stevens Inst                
 28        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 29        Brower, Robert                   Cortland St.                
 30        Huggins, Albert                  CCNY                        
 31        Epstein, Liam                    Swarthmore                  
 32        Shea, Chris                      Swarthmore                  
 33        Vega, Luis                       Army Prep                   
 34        Assawi, Magdy                    Middlesex CC                
 35        Verhasselt, Eric                 Swarthmore                  
 36        DiPrimo, Nicholas                Stevens Inst                
 37        Mbamelu, Stanley                 CCNY                        
 38        Barnes, Anthony                  CCNY                        
 39        Chirico, Matthew                 CCNY                        
 40        Ten Eyck, Connor                 Cortland St.                
 41        Beattie, Read                    Ithaca                      
 42        Flores, Kevin                    CCNY                        
 43        Mathias, Adam                    DeSales                     
 44        Sosa, Robin                      CCNY                        
 45        Avossa, Nick                     Cortland St.                
 46        Hockenbraugh-White, Kelvin       Army Prep                   
 
Event 12  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Kowalska, Maggie                 Stevens Inst                
  2        Dlubac, Ashley                   Ithaca                      
  3        Hunsberger, Allyx                Lafayette                   
  4        Deskins, Carly                   Lehigh                      
  5        Romero, Melissa                  Lehigh                      
  6        Stocks, Kammeron                 DeSales                     
  7        Hoeffner, Jessica                Ithaca                      
  8        Rissmeyer, Amanda                Ithaca                      
  9        Hindman, Rebecca                 Misericordia                
 10        Thompson, Kelsey                 Misericordia                
 11        Hoffman, Allissa                 Moravian                    
 12        Bendush, Stephanie               Lafayette                   
 13        Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian                    
 14        Norato, Alicia                   Misericordia                
 15        Smilgis, Amanda                  Moravian                    
 16        Malhotra, Bonnie                 Lafayette                   
 17        Youtz, Chelsea                   Misericordia                
 18        Ebose, Osazenoriuwa              Swarthmore                  
 19        Edwards, Katie                   Ithaca                      
 20        King, Danielle                   Middlesex CC                
 21        Schafer, Nicole                  Cortland St.                
 22        Bates, Natalie                   Lehigh                      
 23        Jordan, Cristina                 Middlesex CC                
 24        Hudson, Taylor                   Cortland St.                
 25        Consiglio, Ann Marie             DeSales                     
 26        Barnes, Sarah                    Middlesex CC                
 27        wade, ashley                     DeSales                     
 28        Ericson, Marissa                 Ithaca                      
 29        Dardir, Amira                    Stevens Inst                
 30        Bradshaw, Eugenia                Ithaca                      
 31        Leafe, Brittany                  Ithaca                      
 32        Brown, Rachel                    Ithaca                      
 33        Hohrath, Babette                 Lehigh                      
 34        Dawkins, Leah                    CCNY                        
 35        Hu, Christin                     CCNY                        
 36        Ellis, Makita                    CCNY                        
 37        Finucane, Shannon                CCNY                        
 38        Akumah, Yorklyn                  CCNY                        
 39        Duran, Alina                     Stevens Inst                
 40        Prendergast, Samantha            Utica                       
 41        Grandinetti, Liana               Stevens Inst                
 42        Python, Grace                    Stevens Inst                
 43        Litterio, Michelle               Cobleskill                  
 44        Joseph, Jennifer                 Neumann                     
 45        Bah, Ramatulai                   CCNY                        
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Dewart, Emma                     Ithaca                      
  2        Rissmeyer, Amanda                Ithaca                      
  3        Hudson, Taylor                   Cortland St.                
  4        Budd, Lexi                       Cortland St.                
  5        Ward, Ashlee                     Misericordia                
  6        Douglas, Rachel                  Lafayette                   
  7        Dardir, Amira                    Stevens Inst                
  8        Nole, Anna                       Misericordia                
  9        Schafer, Nicole                  Cortland St.                
 10        Wachter, Alexis                  Lehigh                      
 11        Watson, Beth                     Cobleskill                  
 12        Wright, Alexis                   Moravian                    
 13        Cox, Nicole                      Swarthmore                  
 14        Krivicich, Brittany              Cortland St.                
 15        O'Regan, Megan                   Cortland St.                
 16        Woodward, Krista                 Lafayette                   
 17        Kowalska, Maggie                 Stevens Inst                
 18        Bates, Natalie                   Lehigh                      
 19        Penge, Tiffany                   Lehigh                      
 20        Leafe, Brittany                  Ithaca                      
 21        Beatty, Jessica                  Army Prep                   
 22        Evans, Hannah                    Ithaca                      
 23        Bower, Mariah                    Muhlenberg                  
 24        Stryker, Abigail                 Muhlenberg                  
 25        Wojtkowski, Amber Lee            Muhlenberg                  
 26        Cisson, Katyiah                  Middlesex CC                
 27        Mason, Enziaga                   Middlesex CC                
 28        Belizaire, Alexandra             Middlesex CC                
 29        Fontaine, Janelle                Neumann                     
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ciez, Patrick                    Lehigh                      
  2        Adesida, Adeolu                  Lehigh                      
  3        Rumizen, Stephen                 Lehigh                      
  4        Forrest, Kyle                    Lehigh                      
  5        Mcleod, Grantley                 Cobleskill                  
  6        Maurer, Alexander                Lehigh                      
  7        Servito, Victor                  Stevens Inst                
  8        Pinto, Robert                    Stevens Inst                
  9        Heberling, Jonathan              Moravian                    
 10        Jakubek, Kramer                  Ithaca                      
 11        Fox, Neal                        DeSales                     
 12        Shuder, Jeff                     Utica                       
 13        Wilkins, Brendan                 Ithaca                      
 14        Arrindell, Radford               Ithaca                      
 15        MacNiven, Andrew                 DeSales                     
 16        Svoboda, Alec                    Ithaca                      
 17        Ly, Daniel                       Swarthmore                  
 18        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 19        Joint, Kris                      Moravian                    
 20        Kuziw, James                     Suffolk CC                  
 21        Beattie, Read                    Ithaca                      
 22        Dedewo, Paul                     CCNY                        
 23        Touray, Bakary                   CCNY                        
 24        Cooper, Rashon                   Middlesex CC                
 25        Wallace, Brandon                 Suffolk CC                  
 26        Bien-Aime, Robens                CCNY                        
 27        Drake, Taylor                    Cobleskill                  
 28        Flores, Kevin                    CCNY                        
 29        Mbamelu, Stanley                 CCNY                        
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Steckel, Gwen                    Lafayette                   
  2        Duhamel, Rebecca                 Lehigh                      
  3        Hoeffner, Jessica                Ithaca                      
  4        Ataman, Jimil                    Lehigh                      
  5        Jones, Tanaya                    Montclair St                
  6        Ward, Ashlee                     Misericordia                
  7        Lemon, E'Lana                    Lehigh                      
  8        Rothschild, Cody                 Army Prep                   
  9        Kratch, Jenny                    Moravian                    
 10        Baglio, Katie                    Lehigh                      
 11        Abdulky, Elaine                  Ithaca                      
 12        Howard, Allison                  Lehigh                      
 13        Schmalzer, Erinne                DeSales                     
 14        Mayo, Asja                       Suffolk CC                  
 15        Youtz, Chelsea                   Misericordia                
 16        Saucier, Erin                    Muhlenberg                  
 17        Lawrence, Anna                   Ithaca                      
 18        Ebose, Osazenoriuwa              Swarthmore                  
 19        wade, ashley                     DeSales                     
 20        Brower, Rebecca                  Cobleskill                  
 21        Garman, Colleen                  Ithaca                      
 22        Grandinetti, Liana               Stevens Inst                
 23        Pena, Danielle                   Lafayette                   
 24        Taylor, Corinne                  Ithaca                      
 25        henzler, stephanie               Cobleskill                  
 26        Stocks, Kammeron                 DeSales                     
 27        Mondulick, Noelle                Misericordia                
 28        Duran, Alina                     Stevens Inst                
 29        Wilson, Hayleigh                 Utica                       
 30        Conner, Angela                   Utica                       
 31        Brown, Asha                      CCNY                        
 32        Stockburger, Kristina            Ithaca                      
 33        Newman, Yanique                  CCNY                        
 34        Jordan, Cristina                 Middlesex CC                
 35        King, Danielle                   Middlesex CC                
 36        Finucane, Shannon                CCNY                        
 37        Ellis, Makita                    CCNY                        
 38        Stryker, Abigail                 Muhlenberg                  
 39        Romero, Jennifer                 Suffolk CC                  
 40        Dawkins, Leah                    CCNY                        
 41        Mckie, Shakeema                  CCNY                        
 42      4 Creswell, Sarah                  Unattached                  
 43        Bah, Ramatulai                   CCNY                        
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Miller, Hank                     DeSales                     
  2        Sourbeer, Benjamin               Lehigh                      
  3        Okoye, Ricky                     Lehigh                      
  4        Guzman, Angel                    Misericordia                
  5        Beauchamp, Benjamin              Lehigh                      
  6        Fletcher, Alex                   Army Prep                   
  7        Oquendo, Joel                    Stevens Inst                
  8        Gallagher, Jeffrey               Moravian                    
  9        Kraemer, Andrew                  Stevens Inst                
 10        Gianndrea, Joseph                Lehigh                      
 11        Ellis, Ross                      Greater Phil                
 12        Ardo, Joe                        Misericordia                
 13        Buck, Christopher                Lehigh                      
 14        Gamrat, Jim                      Muhlenberg                  
 15        Cook, Angelo                     DeSales                     
 16        Maguire, Mac                     Lafayette                   
 17        Kulhamer, Justin                 DeSales                     
 18        Riley, Juannell                  Lafayette                   
 19        Barry, Spencer                   Ithaca                      
 20        Hicks, Dwight                    Utica                       
 21        Thomson, Chase                   Misericordia                
 22        Hazen, Bill                      Stevens Inst                
 23        Hamilton, Jusan                  Ithaca                      
 24        Yannotta, Frank                  Moravian                    
 25        Rhodes, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
 26        Tucker, Andrew                   Misericordia                
 27        Appel, Troy                      Muhlenberg                  
 28        Torres, Phillip                  Moravian                    
 29        Langton, John                    DeSales                     
 30        Verhasselt, Eric                 Swarthmore                  
 31        Phillips, Michael                Utica                       
 32        Devries, Donald                  Utica                       
 33        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 34        Horton, Joe                      Neumann                     
 35        Facchiano, Mike                  Moravian                    
 36        Zegel, Cory                      Stevens Inst                
 37        Guglielmo, Dominick              Utica                       
 38        Rhoads, Matt                     Cobleskill                  
 39        Bray, Josh                       Ithaca                      
 40        Assawi, Magdy                    Middlesex CC                
 41        Johnson, Trey                    Middlesex CC                
 42        Huggins, Albert                  CCNY                        
 43        Willmott, Robert                 Unat-Stevens                
 44        Barnes, Anthony                  CCNY                        
 45        Sosa, Robin                      CCNY                        
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Baumbach, Heidi                  Ithaca                      
  2        Graham, Carly                    Ithaca                      
  3        Willey, Rose                     Lafayette                   
  4        Nelson, Shannon                  Lehigh                      
  5        Lai, Peggy                       Lehigh                      
  6        Lowe, Emily                      Ithaca                      
  7        Lenfest, Margret                 Swarthmore                  
  8        Clay, Jennifer                   Army Prep                   
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bickell, Nathan                  Ithaca                      
  2        Padgett, Hunter                  Utica                       
  3        Crossette, Nathan                Muhlenberg                  
  4        Ferretti, Andrew                 DART                        
  5        Haines, Tim                      DeSales                     
  6        Lykens, Matt                     DeSales                     
  7        Bombard, Matt                    Stevens Inst                
  8        Gershenson, Zack                 Swarthmore                  
  9        Persaud, Eric                    CCNY                        
 10        Guth, Ryan                       DeSales                     
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah               2) Slotnick, Kristin              
     3) Doersam, Alexandra              4) Knapp, Melissa                 
  2  Cortland St.  'A'                                            
     1) Evarts, Jenna                   2) Montrose, Veronica             
     3) Jones, Mattque                  4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
  3  Montclair State  'A'                                         
     1) Patterson, Ashadaya             2) Powell, Ashley                 
     3) Kermah, Shannon                 4) Jones, Imani                   
  4  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
     1) Dewart, Emma                    2) Friedman, Rachel               
     3) Clark, Cassie                   4) Graves, Harmony                
  5  Misericordia  'A'                                            
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Perrins, Stacey                
     3) Lozier, Jenn                    4) Grow, Stephanie                
  6  Utica  'A'                                                   
     1) Isom, Anea                      2) DeLude, Lauren                 
     3) Bowden, Anastasia               4) Penc, Lauren                   
  7  Montclair State  'B'                                         
     1) Caise, Mahalia                  2) Gearity, Heather               
     3) Williams, Dominique             4) Thomas, Beaira                 
  8  Ccny  'A'                                                    
     1) Akumah, Yorklyn                 2) Mckie, Shakeema                
     3) Dawkins, Leah                   4) Charles, Janay                 
  9  Muhlenberg  'A'                                              
     1) Kuchera, Kirsten                2) Ferrara, Melanie               
     3) Chambers, Vanessa               4) Carnevale, Stephanie           
 10  Ithaca  'B'                                                  
     1) Evans, Hannah                   2) Doyle, Jillian                 
     3) Carter, Kheiyasa                4) Brown, Rachel                  
 11  Stevens Institute  'A'                                       
     1) Evangelou, Tiffany              2) Dardir, Amira                  
     3) Tylock, Rebecca                 4) Pawalowski, Caroline           
 12  Suffolk CC  'A'                                              
     1) Dankenbrink, MaryEllen          2) Davis, Denise                  
     3) Mitchell, Dominique             4) Trujillo, Kristine             
 13  Middlesex CC  'A'                                            
     1) Belizaire, Alexandra            2) Simon, Haleigh                 
     3) Cisson, Katyiah                 4) Coleman-Combs, Emani           
 14  DeSales  'A'                                                 
     1) Banos, Chrissy                  2) Barkus, Michelle               
     3) Brandt, Alyssa                  4) Braun, Sarah                   
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lafayette  'A'                                               
     1) Robinson, David                 2) DeRosa, Nick                   
     3) Hepp, Nick                      4) Rudolph, Jerome                
  2  Muhlenberg  'A'                                              
     1) Rice, Peter                     2) Killing, Malique               
     3) Sullivan, Kyle                  4) Vaughn, Isaiah                 
  3  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
     1) Edochie, Ifeanyi                2) Mahoney, Justin                
     3) Otieno, Martin                  4) Monroe, Devin                  
  4  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Edmonds, Brennan               
     3) Koury, Doug                     4) Willis, Jake                   
  5  Musketeers Track Club  'A'                                   
     1) Goodridge, Kyle                 2) Goodridge, Keron               
     3) Saint-Dic, Alain                4) Ward, Najua                    
  6  Cortland St.  'A'                                            
     1) McManus, Dan                    2) Greenberg, Andrew              
     3) Webb, Amos                      4) Damiani, Steve                 
  7  Ithaca  'B'                                                  
     1) Maley, Brian                    2) Davis, Kevin                   
     3) Femia, Matt                     4) Ardoin, Clay                   
  8  Misericordia  'A'                                            
     1) Clemson, Steven                 2) Eckman, Mike                   
     3) Marich, Aidan                   4) Vitale, Sean                   
  9  Ccny  'A'                                                    
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Rodney, Shodan                 
     3) Dehazya, Peter                  4) Bien-Aime, Robens              
 10  Army Prep  'A'                                               
     1) Poling, Marcus                  2) Shoemaker, Maurice             
     3) Rogers, Jared                   4) Carnegie, Chris                
 11  Army Prep  'B'                                               
     1) Andrews, Taylor                 2) Bell, Deandre                  
     3) Evans, Thomas                   4) Black, Tony                    
 12  Stevens Institute  'A'                                       
     1) McLeod, Greg                    2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Alvarez, Kristopher             4) Hazen, Bill                    
 13  Middlesex CC  'A'                                            
     1) Cooper, Rashon                  2) Henry, Michael                 
     3) Johnson, Trey                   4) Scott, Walter                  
 14  Swarthmore  'A'                                              
     1) Gregory, Josh                   2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Ly, Daniel                      4) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim          
 15  Ithaca  'C'                                                  
     1) LaMountain, Trevor              2) Appel, Taylor                  
     3) Jakubek, Kramer                 4) Wilkins, Brendan               
 16  Ccny  'C'                                                    
     1) Osman, Leonard                  2) Chirico, Matthew               
     3) Mbamelu, Stanley                4) Sosa, Robin                    
 17  Ccny  'B'                                                    
     1) Vanterpool, Garnet              2) Bermudez, Jerome               
     3) Sandru, Alin                    4) Barnes, Anthony                
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Orrson, Marina                   Misericordia                
  2        Randall, Jennifer                Ithaca                      
  3        Bash, Erica                      Muhlenberg                  
  4        Pierce, Katherine                Lehigh                      
  5      2 Harris, Tracy                    Oiselle Racing t            
  6        Cameron, Kelsey                  Misericordia                
  7        Beebe, Stephanie                 Swarthmore                  
  8        Mee, Erin                        Lafayette                   
  9        Sternick, Lauren                 Lehigh                      
 10        Rick, Alexa                      Ithaca                      
 11        Wright, Shannon                  Lehigh                      
 12        Day, Kaitlyn                     Utica                       
 13        Andersen, Samantha               Lehigh                      
 14        Ruggiero, Kristina               Moravian                    
 15        Simon, Ingrid                    Lehigh                      
 16        Yalango, Kim                     Muhlenberg                  
 17        Farber, Hallie                   Lafayette                   
 18        Cass, Meghan                     Ithaca                      
 19        Rose, Hannah                     Swarthmore                  
 20        Malmborg, Charlotte              Lehigh                      
 21        Guth, Cara                       DeSales                     
 22        Schenk, Megan                    Ithaca                      
 23        Bartkowiak, Allison              Ithaca                      
 24        Diamond, Anastasia               Ithaca                      
 25        Allen, Kim                       Ithaca                      
 26        Autieri, Alyssa                  Lehigh                      
 27        Muschlitz, Julissa               Lafayette                   
 28        Callahan, Kelly                  Lafayette                   
 29        Sahl, Cassiah                    Muhlenberg                  
 30        Ollo, Angelina                   Montclair St                
 31        Jeandell, Emily                  DeSales                     
 32        Malone, Carolyn                  Ithaca                      
 33        Clay, Jennifer                   Army Prep                   
 34        Josema, Jessica                  Suffolk CC                  
 35        Lambright, Emily                 Moravian                    
 36        Presti, Nicole                   Montclair St                
 37        Castroagudin, Katie              Stevens Inst                
 38        Ignatowski, Trisha               Ithaca                      
 39        winters, rachel                  DeSales                     
 40        O'Rourke, Maura                  Misericordia                
 41        Myles, Samantha                  DeSales                     
 42        Blaskiewicz, Julia               Misericordia                
 43        Doss, Rebecca                    Muhlenberg                  
 44        Rivenbark, Chelsea               Muhlenberg                  
 45        Santoleri, Rebecca               Misericordia                
 46        Goldfine, Kelson                 Ithaca                      
 47        Morris, Megan                    Ithaca                      
 48        Rehder, Kelly                    Neumann                     
 49        Costello, Colleen                DeSales                     
 50        Lowe, Emily                      Ithaca                      
 51        Sabatino, Sara                   Misericordia                
 52        Eng, Amanda                      Swarthmore                  
 53        Barkus, Michelle                 DeSales                     
 54        Churchman, Stephanie             DeSales                     
 55        Hu, Christin                     CCNY                        
 56        Carr, Meghan                     DeSales                     
 57        Bartnik, Weronika                Middlesex CC                
 58        Rorick, Amber                    Stevens Inst                
 59        Cleary, Devin                    CCNY                        
 60        Confortin, Kristi                Cobleskill                  
 61        Son, Jenny                       Suffolk CC                  
 62        Smith, Megan                     Cobleskill                  
 63        Long, Kayla                      Army Prep                   
 64        Dixon, Gabrielle                 CCNY                        
 65        Vargas, Janil                    CCNY                        
 66        Lemke, Laura                     Stevens Inst                
 67        Hecker, Christine                Stevens Inst                
 68        Lang, Bethany                    Neumann                     
 69        Bowler, Julie                    Utica                       
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cashin, Conor                    Cobleskill                  
  2        Farrell, Dillon                  Moravian                    
  3        Wilkinson, Kenneth               Lehigh                      
  4        Biler, Mitchell                  Lehigh                      
  5        Molloy, Nicholas                 Lehigh                      
  6        Paez, Daniel                     Lehigh                      
  7        Haff, Andrew                     Lafayette                   
  8        McLean, Dave                     Misericordia                
  9        Leonhardt, Steve                 Lehigh                      
 10        Oppenheimer, Jonas               Swarthmore                  
 11        Caldwell, Gregory                Lehigh                      
 12        Newcomb, Kieran                  Muhlenberg                  
 13        Savage, Billy                    Ithaca                      
 14        Maglio, Michael                  Stevens Inst                
 15        Phillips, Jacob                  Swarthmore                  
 16        DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan          Swarthmore                  
 17        Craighead, Dan                   Ithaca                      
 18        Ryan, Dennis                     Ithaca                      
 19        Lutcza, Matt                     Moravian                    
 20        Clemson, Alex                    DeSales                     
 21        Antes, Brad                      Stevens Inst                
 22        Bayeux, John                     DeSales                     
 23        Prestifilippo, Joseph            Lehigh                      
 24        Dusza, Dave                      DeSales                     
 25        Kalamarides, Dan                 Swarthmore                  
 26        Cahill, Michael                  Stevens Inst                
 27        Scott, Richard                   Swarthmore                  
 28        Henry, Andrew                    Muhlenberg                  
 29        Merring, William                 Unattached                  
 30        Esposito, Mike                   Muhlenberg                  
 31        Cunningham, Tom                  Stevens Inst                
 32        Herrera, Alec                    Army Prep                   
 33        Funfrock, Ludovic                Army Prep                   
 34        Bottone, Zach                    Misericordia                
 35        Glasgow, Michael                 Army Prep                   
 36        Verderame, Andrew                Stevens Inst                
 37        Myers, Erik                      Swarthmore                  
 38        Cramer, Daniel                   Swarthmore                  
 39        Panella, Brian                   DeSales                     
 40        Galvao, Steve                    Suffolk CC                  
 41        Strouse, Eric                    Muhlenberg                  
 42        Blum, Harold                     Swarthmore                  
 43        Russell, Stuart                  Swarthmore                  
 44        Weyer, Tom                       Suffolk CC                  
 45        Huntington, Charlie              Swarthmore                  
 46        Huss, Jeff                       Misericordia                
 47        Witchey, Nick                    Swarthmore                  
 48        Fisher, Michael                  Swarthmore                  
 49        Smith, Andrew                    Neumann                     
 50        Leitmeyer, Jason                 Muhlenberg                  
 51        Dockstader, Zack                 Cobleskill                  
 52        Camp, Kyle                       Suffolk CC                  
 53        Kane, Colin                      Neumann                     
 54        Dubord, Brian                    Stevens Inst                
 55        Louis, Joseph                    Suffolk CC                  
 56        Liang, Christopher               CCNY                        
 57        Garcia, Francis                  Stevens Inst                
 58      1 Reinhart, Jeremiah               Unattached                  
 59        Chapel, Nick                     Stevens Inst                
 60        Barresi, Kevin                   Stevens Inst                
 61        Digiacomo, Joseph                Neumann                     
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Dobson, Annerah                  Unattached                  
  2        Dewart, Emma                     Ithaca                      
  3        Ciraulo, Jess                    Utica                       
  4        Patterson, Ashadaya              Montclair St                
  5        Givans, Kenyetta                 Swarthmore                  
  6        Astor, Brooke                    Lehigh                      
  7        Schafer, Nicole                  Cortland St.                
  8        Polite, Serenah                  Lehigh                      
  9        Hubbard, Tammia                  Ithaca                      
 10        Dunn, Jill                       Misericordia                
 11        Bah, Ramatulai                   CCNY                        
 12        Filipello, Brenna                Cortland St.                
 13        Dardir, Amira                    Stevens Inst                
 14        Carnevale, Stephanie             Muhlenberg                  
 15        Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian                    
 16        Martino, Leigh                   Ithaca                      
 17        Benway, Christine                Ithaca                      
 18        Wojtkowski, Amber Lee            Muhlenberg                  
 19        Rissmeyer, Amanda                Ithaca                      
 20        Carr, Janee                      Montclair St                
 21        Olmstead, Jackie                 Moravian                    
 22        Hohrath, Babette                 Lehigh                      
 23        Wu, Alyssa                       Ithaca                      
 24        Simon, Haleigh                   Middlesex CC                
 25        Fontaine, Janelle                Neumann                     
 26        Watson, Beth                     Cobleskill                  
 27        Bodratti, Lisa                   Cortland St.                
 28        Beatty, Jessica                  Army Prep                   
 29        Ericson, Marissa                 Ithaca                      
 30        Brandt, Alyssa                   DeSales                     
 31        Steffney, Katherine              Misericordia                
 32        Belizaire, Alexandra             Middlesex CC                
 33        Cisson, Katyiah                  Middlesex CC                
 34        Mason, Enziaga                   Middlesex CC                
 35        Percell, Khadijah                CCNY                        
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Andrews, Taylor                  Army Prep                   
  2        Servito, Victor                  Stevens Inst                
  3        Fox, Neal                        DeSales                     
  4        Robinson, Seth                   Lehigh                      
  5        Confer, Matt                     Ithaca                      
  6        Paquin, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
  7        Shaw, Tim                        Lafayette                   
  8        Alvarez, Kristopher              Stevens Inst                
  9        Zienewicz, Zachary               Cortland St.                
 10        Dedewo, Paul                     CCNY                        
 11        Hugin, Robert                    Lehigh                      
 12        Hoover, Andrew                   Utica                       
 13        Williams, Alex                   Cortland St.                
 14        Yesalonis, Eric                  Utica                       
 15        Avossa, Nick                     Cortland St.                
 16        Mercado, Oscar                   Cortland St.                
 17        Forrest, Kyle                    Lehigh                      
 18        Arner, Craig                     Moravian                    
 19        Arrindell, Radford               Ithaca                      
 20        Knowles, Carl                    Lafayette                   
 21        Svoboda, Alec                    Ithaca                      
 22        Tapler, Ian                      Ithaca                      
 23        Bien-Aime, Robens                CCNY                        
 24        Marotta, Joseph                  Cobleskill                  
 25        Hoffman, Mike                    Moravian                    
 26        Jackson, Steve                   Cobleskill                  
 27        Mcleod, Grantley                 Cobleskill                  
 28        Verhasselt, Eric                 Swarthmore                  
 29        Drake, Taylor                    Cobleskill                  
 30        Orzol, Lee                       DeSales                     
 31        Sosa, Robin                      CCNY                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gearity, Heather                 Montclair St                
  2        Graves, Harmony                  Ithaca                      
  3        Coffman, Rebecca                 Ithaca                      
  4        Albergo, Danielle                Lehigh                      
  5        Matusky, Megan                   Lafayette                   
  6        Arlo, Callie                     Lafayette                   
  7        Harper, Africa                   Cobleskill                  
  8        Jones, Imani                     Montclair St                
  9        Knapp, Melissa                   Lehigh                      
 10        Williams, Dominique              Montclair St                
 11        Thomas, Beaira                   Montclair St                
 12        Penc, Lauren                     Utica                       
 13        Josema, Jessica                  Suffolk CC                  
 14        Hicks, Mia                       Neumann                     
 15        VanderVeen, Abby                 Cortland St.                
 16        Grable, Alexis                   Cortland St.                
 17        Reilly, Cait                     Cortland St.                
 18        Coleman-Combs, Emani             Middlesex CC                
 19        Clark, Trisha                    Cortland St.                
 20        Kuchera, Kirsten                 Muhlenberg                  
 21        Grow, Stephanie                  Misericordia                
 22        White, Katie                     Lafayette                   
 23        Murphy, Sheneya                  Montclair St                
 24        Fego, Stephanie                  Montclair St                
 25        Lewis, Alexandra                 Ithaca                      
 26        Chromik, Martyann                Ithaca                      
 27        Meyers, Elanor                   Lehigh                      
 28        Swanson, Kristen                 Ithaca                      
 29        Greene, Brittany                 Ithaca                      
 30        Wright, Marianna                 Misericordia                
 31        Daniels, Alexandra               Muhlenberg                  
 32        Dankenbrink, MaryEllen           Suffolk CC                  
 33        Tingba, Adrienne                 Neumann                     
 34        McMullin, Kathleen               Neumann                     
 35        Talbot, Ruth                     Swarthmore                  
 36        Duroe, Kiersten                  Cortland St.                
 37        Mikolaichick, Julie              Misericordia                
 38        Kunkle, Renee                    DeSales                     
 39        Havens, Jennifer                 Cobleskill                  
 40        Berry, Kendall                   Lafayette                   
 41        St. Onge, Jennifer               Lafayette                   
 42        Torrence, Tishonda               Montclair St                
 43        Beatty, Jessica                  Army Prep                   
 44        Martin, Ashley                   Cortland St.                
 45        Barnes, Quashanda                Cobleskill                  
 46        Garcia, Kim                      DeSales                     
 47        Parodi, Jennifer                 Moravian                    
 48        Little, Katlyn                   DeSales                     
 49     11 McGaughey, Georgia               Unattached                  
 50        Hall, Molly                      Utica                       
 51        Barnes, Sarah                    Middlesex CC                
 52        Simon, Haleigh                   Middlesex CC                
 53        Brown, Asha                      CCNY                        
 54        Azor, Tabitha                    CCNY                        
 55        Ravello, Stephanie               CCNY                        
 56        Bartnik, Weronika                Middlesex CC                
 57        Percell, Khadijah                CCNY                        
 58        Son, Jenny                       Suffolk CC                  
 59        Quinn, Maura                     Stevens Inst                
 60        Carrozza, Stephanie              Neumann                     
 61        Romero, Jennifer                 Suffolk CC                  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Dedewo, Paul                     CCNY                        
  2        Rice, Peter                      Muhlenberg                  
  3        Hepp, Nick                       Lafayette                   
  4        Banks, Eric                      Cortland St.                
  5        Yodice, Neil-Ryan                Cortland St.                
  6        Edochie, Ifeanyi                 Lehigh                      
  7        Mahoney, Justin                  Lehigh                      
  8        Ward, Najua                      Musketeers T                
  9        Monroe, Devin                    Lehigh                      
 10        Koury, Doug                      Ithaca                      
 11        Ciavardelli, John                Lehigh                      
 12        Heck, Matthew                    Swarthmore                  
 13        Henry, Michael                   Middlesex CC                
 14        Coley, Javant'e                  Cobleskill                  
 15        Greenberg, Andrew                Cortland St.                
 16        Onimus, Andrew                   Muhlenberg                  
 17        Ullman, Jake                     Muhlenberg                  
 18        Mann, Mason                      Ithaca                      
 19        Weir, Nathan                     Army Prep                   
 20        White, Mi'chael                  Utica                       
 21        Gibson, Trevor                   Utica                       
 22        Webb, Amos                       Cortland St.                
 23        Austin, Raymond                  Suffolk CC                  
 24        Kastler, Matt                    Ithaca                      
 25        Janiec, Stephen                  Lafayette                   
 26        Saint Germain, Chris             Lafayette                   
 27        Napor, Robert                    Lafayette                   
 28        Marinaro, Nic                    Lafayette                   
 29        Atkins, Luke                     Misericordia                
 30        DeWeese, Alex                    Lafayette                   
 31        Davis, Darnell                   Muhlenberg                  
 32        Lick, Evan                       Moravian                    
 33        Lorde, Weber                     Suffolk CC                  
 34        Medina, Ernesto                  Suffolk CC                  
 35        Brower, Robert                   Cortland St.                
 36        Harris, Namib                    Cobleskill                  
 37        Drake, Taylor                    Cobleskill                  
 38        Barnes, Anthony                  CCNY                        
 39        St. Preux, Rodolphe              Utica                       
 40        Sandru, Cosmin                   CCNY                        
 41        Paulino, Miguel                  Cobleskill                  
 42        Lynch, Joseph                    Stevens Inst                
 43        Alexander, Jemaal                CCNY                        
 44        Svoboda, Alec                    Ithaca                      
 45        Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim            Swarthmore                  
 46        Rodney, Shodan                   CCNY                        
 47        Flores, Kevin                    CCNY                        
 48        Gregory, Josh                    Swarthmore                  
 49        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 50        Fitzgerald, Michael              Cobleskill                  
 51        Chirico, Matthew                 CCNY                        
 52        Soto, Sergio                     CCNY                        
 53        Assawi, Magdy                    Middlesex CC                
 54        Smith, Andrew                    Neumann                     
 55        Liang, Christopher               CCNY                        
 56        Lo, Nathanial                    Swarthmore                  
 57        Davis, Xavier                    Army Prep                   
 58        Douglas, Brandon                 Cobleskill                  
 59        Bermudez, Jerome                 CCNY                        
 60        Vanterpool, Garnet               CCNY                        
 61        Sosa, Robin                      CCNY                        
 62        Goodridge, Keron                 Musketeers T                
 63        Goodridge, Kyle                  Musketeers T                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Powell, Ashley                   Montclair St                
  2        Slotnick, Kristin                Lehigh                      
  3        Smith, Khaaleedah                Lehigh                      
  4        Bonnell, Sarah                   Cortland St.                
  5        DeLude, Lauren                   Utica                       
  6        Jones, Imani                     Montclair St                
  7        Gearity, Heather                 Montclair St                
  8        Evarts, Jenna                    Cortland St.                
  9        Heath, Ciara                     Neumann                     
 10        Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian                    
 11        Williamson, Lisa                 Moravian                    
 12        Davis, Denise                    Suffolk CC                  
 13        Charles, Janay                   CCNY                        
 14        Perrins, Stacey                  Misericordia                
 15        Caise, Mahalia                   Montclair St                
 16        Trujillo, Kristine               Suffolk CC                  
 17        Mitchell, Dominique              Suffolk CC                  
 18        Wright, Brianna                  Moravian                    
 19        Schaffer, Abigail                Moravian                    
 20        Bowden, Anastasia                Utica                       
 21        Friedman, Rachel                 Ithaca                      
 22        Clark, Cassie                    Ithaca                      
 23        Anthes, Hannah                   Cortland St.                
 24        Isom, Anea                       Utica                       
 25        Diffenderfer, Katlyn             DeSales                     
 26        Douma, Sara                      Montclair St                
 27        Lozier, Jenn                     Misericordia                
 28        Stewart, Candace                 Army Prep                   
 29        Downer, Sarah                    Misericordia                
 30        Dawkins, Leah                    CCNY                        
 31        Doyle, Jillian                   Ithaca                      
 32        Ferrara, Melanie                 Muhlenberg                  
 33        Ravello, Stephanie               CCNY                        
 34        Daniels, Alexandra               Muhlenberg                  
 35        Armstrong, Jordan                Utica                       
 36        Carter, Kheiyasa                 Ithaca                      
 37        Chambers, Vanessa                Muhlenberg                  
 38        Simon, Haleigh                   Middlesex CC                
 39        Akumah, Yorklyn                  CCNY                        
 40        hellem, shannon                  DeSales                     
 41        Cisson, Katyiah                  Middlesex CC                
 42        Belizaire, Alexandra             Middlesex CC                
 43        Kels, Whitley                    Neumann                     
 44        Litterio, Michelle               Cobleskill                  
 45        Bradshaw, Eugenia                Ithaca                      
 46        Mason, Enziaga                   Middlesex CC                
 47        Hall, Molly                      Utica                       
 48        henzler, stephanie               Cobleskill                  
 49        Curry-Davis, Biancha             Ithaca                      
 50        Barnes, Sarah                    Middlesex CC                
 51        rutherford, emily                DeSales                     
 52        Mayo, Asja                       Suffolk CC                  
 53        Johnson, Nicole                  Utica                       
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Rudolph, Jerome                  Lafayette                   
  2        Robinson, David                  Lafayette                   
  3        Owusu, Sylvester                 Utica                       
  4        Poling, Marcus                   Army Prep                   
  5        Carnegie, Chris                  Army Prep                   
  6        Saint-Dic, Alain                 Musketeers T                
  7        Corominas, Lou                   Unattached                  
  8        Otieno, Martin                   Lehigh                      
  9        Paquin, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
 10        Garcia, Melique                  Cobleskill                  
 11        DiPietro, Mike                   Lafayette                   
 12        Sullivan, Kyle                   Muhlenberg                  
 13        Goodridge, Keron                 Musketeers T                
 14        Goodridge, Kyle                  Musketeers T                
 15        Vaughn, Isaiah                   Muhlenberg                  
 16        Killing, Malique                 Muhlenberg                  
 17        Willis, Jake                     Ithaca                      
 18        Maley, Brian                     Ithaca                      
 19        Eckman, Mike                     Misericordia                
 20        Marich, Aidan                    Misericordia                
 21        Dedewo, Paul                     CCNY                        
 22        McLeod, Greg                     Stevens Inst                
 23        Alexander, Jemaal                CCNY                        
 24        Rogers, Jared                    Army Prep                   
 25        Keri, Carl                       DeSales                     
 26        Linton, Stephan                  Cortland St.                
 27        Damiani, Steve                   Cortland St.                
 28        Altpeter, Eric                   DeSales                     
 29        Sandru, Alin                     CCNY                        
 30        Mcleod, Grantley                 Cobleskill                  
 31        Weir, Nathan                     Army Prep                   
 32        Barrett, Rashaad                 Ithaca                      
 33        Scott, Walter                    Middlesex CC                
 34        Davis, Kevin                     Ithaca                      
 35        D'Angelo, Kyle                   Moravian                    
 36        Joint, Kris                      Moravian                    
 37        Hudson, Zenel                    Army Prep                   
 38        Bell, Deandre                    Army Prep                   
 39      7 Szabo, Vance                     Unattached                  
 40        Henry, Michael                   Middlesex CC                
 41        Jones, Zach                      Utica                       
 42        Femia, Matt                      Ithaca                      
 43        Ardoin, Clay                     Ithaca                      
 44        Bien-Aime, Robens                CCNY                        
 45        St. Preux, Rodolphe              Utica                       
 46        Sumiel, Andre'                   DeSales                     
 47        Hazen, Bill                      Stevens Inst                
 48        King, Travis                     Moravian                    
 49        LaMountain, Trevor               Ithaca                      
 50        Vanterpool, Garnet               CCNY                        
 51        Barnes, Anthony                  CCNY                        
 52        Goodwin, Walter                  Stevens Inst                
 53        Black, Tony                      Army Prep                   
 54        Evans, Thomas                    Army Prep                   
 55        Shoemaker, Maurice               Army Prep                   
 56        Wiener, Michael                  Muhlenberg                  
 57        Dorsa, Travis                    Moravian                    
 58        Wolfe, Alex                      Muhlenberg                  
 59        Cooper, Rashon                   Middlesex CC                
 60        Johnson, Trey                    Middlesex CC                
 61        Coleman, Patrick                 Suffolk CC                  
 62        Thompson, La Roi                 Neumann                     
 63        Gutierrez, Camilo                DeSales                     
 64        Killian, Matt                    Ithaca                      
 65        Zizi, Christopher                Army Prep                   
 66        Bermudez, Jerome                 CCNY                        
 67        Palmaioli, Bryan                 Misericordia                
 68        Ansman, Sam                      Moravian                    
 69        McAree, Mike                     Stevens Inst                
 70        Woolley, Nick-Edward             CCNY                        
 71        Lorde, Weber                     Suffolk CC                  
 72        Sosa, Robin                      CCNY                        
 73        Chirico, Matthew                 CCNY                        
 74        Flores, Kevin                    CCNY                        
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Watters, Grace                   Lafayette                   
  2        Orrson, Marina                   Misericordia                
  3        Simon, Ingrid                    Lehigh                      
  4        Mullane, Victoria                Lehigh                      
  5        Balloni, Jaimee                  Utica                       
  6        Hammond, Rebecca                 Swarthmore                  
  7        Andersen, Samantha               Lehigh                      
  8        Coradino, Elizabethann           Lafayette                   
  9        Day, Kaitlyn                     Utica                       
 10        Rick, Alexa                      Ithaca                      
 11        Frick, Melissa                   Swarthmore                  
 12        Comiskey, Bridget                Misericordia                
 13        Wright, Hannah                   Ithaca                      
 14        Langton, Haley                   Lafayette                   
 15        Spirito, Rachel                  Ithaca                      
 16        Aaroe, Annie                     Lafayette                   
 17        Gonzalez, Kathryn                Swarthmore                  
 18        Josema, Jessica                  Suffolk CC                  
 19        Falvey, Kara                     Lafayette                   
 20        Charno, Annmarie                 Ithaca                      
 21        Bohnenberger, Ashley             Lafayette                   
 22        Painter, Rebecca                 Swarthmore                  
 23        St. Onge, Jennifer               Lafayette                   
 24        Benn, Ruby                       Ithaca                      
 25        McMullin, Kathleen               Neumann                     
 26        Garcia, Kim                      DeSales                     
 27        Miga, Kristin                    Ithaca                      
 28        Piazza, Katherine                Lafayette                   
 29        Braun, Sarah                     DeSales                     
 30        Eppley, Sarah                    Swarthmore                  
 31        Zakheim, Lauren                  Muhlenberg                  
 32        Coleman-Combs, Emani             Middlesex CC                
 33        Smilgis, Jennifer                Moravian                    
 34        Lisk, Andrea                     Cobleskill                  
 35        Jeandell, Emily                  DeSales                     
 36        Dobson, Annerah                  Unattached                  
 37        Schultes, Allison                Swarthmore                  
 38        Little, Katlyn                   DeSales                     
 39        Hartford, Mary                   Ithaca                      
 40        Carter, Halie                    Lehigh                      
 41        Harding, Rachael                 Misericordia                
 42        Presti, Nicole                   Montclair St                
 43        johnson, rebekah                 Cobleskill                  
 44        Churchman, Michelle              DeSales                     
 45        Lang, Bethany                    Neumann                     
 46        pugliese, katelyn                Cobleskill                  
 47        Tallon, Alyssa                   Moravian                    
 48     12 Young, Stephanie                 Unattached                  
 49        Myles, Samantha                  DeSales                     
 50        Bah, Ramatulai                   CCNY                        
 51        Moules, Cally                    Ithaca                      
 52        Cox, Hillary                     Ithaca                      
 53        Clay, Jennifer                   Army Prep                   
 54        Quinn, Maura                     Stevens Inst                
 55        Wood, Brittany                   Neumann                     
 56        O'Connor, Kara                   Cobleskill                  
 57        Lemke, Laura                     Stevens Inst                
 58        Wichrowski, Grace                Suffolk CC                  
 59        Dixon, Gabrielle                 CCNY                        
 60        Cleary, Devin                    CCNY                        
 61        Bartnik, Weronika                Middlesex CC                
 62        Schreurs, Kiley                  Army Prep                   
 63        Son, Jenny                       Suffolk CC                  
 64        Vargas, Janil                    CCNY                        
 65        Carrozza, Stephanie              Neumann                     
 66        Rorick, Amber                    Stevens Inst                
 67        Jelinek, Clare                   Suffolk CC                  
 68        Hecker, Christine                Stevens Inst                
 69        Houck, Ashley                    Cobleskill                  
 70        Romero, Jennifer                 Suffolk CC                  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ambrosi, Steve                   Moravian                    
  2        Wilkinson, Kenneth               Lehigh                      
  3        Oubida, Bertrand                 CCNY                        
  4        Biler, Mitchell                  Lehigh                      
  5        Paez, Daniel                     Lehigh                      
  6        Watson, Christopher              Lehigh                      
  7        Caldwell, Gregory                Lehigh                      
  8        Miller, Josh                     Cobleskill                  
  9        Merwine, Jon                     Lehigh                      
 10        Clauser, Brent                   DeSales                     
 11        Seminaro, Derek                  Utica                       
 12        Leonhardt, Steve                 Lehigh                      
 13        Austin, Praise                   Utica                       
 14        White, Erick                     Swarthmore                  
 15        Cirasa, Joseph                   Stevens Inst                
 16        Felix, Jarrett                   Muhlenberg                  
 17        Scott, Richard                   Swarthmore                  
 18        Austin, Raymond                  Suffolk CC                  
 19        Dusza, Dave                      DeSales                     
 20        Kelly, Mike                      Cortland St.                
 21        Touray, Bakary                   CCNY                        
 22        Lawrey, Brian                    Stevens Inst                
 23        Suponcic, Kyle                   Misericordia                
 24        Ainley, Henry                    Swarthmore                  
 25        Higley, Jarrett                  Misericordia                
 26        Gibbons, Johnny                  Misericordia                
 27        Layaou, Glenn                    Misericordia                
 28        Elkan, Joshua                    Muhlenberg                  
 29        Piazza, Nick                     DeSales                     
 30        Roszyk, Collin                   DeSales                     
 31        Padgett, Hunter                  Utica                       
 32        McGuire, Tom                     Muhlenberg                  
 33        Castaldi, Marty                  Misericordia                
 34        Dedewo, Paul                     CCNY                        
 35        Kalamarides, Dan                 Swarthmore                  
 36        Merring, William                 Unattached                  
 37        Biggs, Ray                       Utica                       
 38        Antes, Brad                      Stevens Inst                
 39        Soto, Sergio                     CCNY                        
 40        Schorsch, Emanuel                Swarthmore                  
 41        Chester, Cary                    Swarthmore                  
 42        Cahill, Michael                  Stevens Inst                
 43        Rodney, Shodan                   CCNY                        
 44        mayette, David                   Cobleskill                  
 45        Klinges, Henry                   DeSales                     
 46        Verderame, Andrew                Stevens Inst                
 47        Osko, Jeremy                     Misericordia                
 48        Huntington, Charlie              Swarthmore                  
 49        Foster, Ryan                     Misericordia                
 50        Ferretti, Andrew                 DART                        
 51        Camp, Kyle                       Suffolk CC                  
 52        Digiacomo, Joseph                Neumann                     
 53        Herrera, Alec                    Army Prep                   
 54        Paddock, Lawrence                Misericordia                
 55        Badger, Michael                  Cobleskill                  
 56        Kane, Colin                      Neumann                     
 57        Eisiminger, Thomas               Army Prep                   
 58        Smith, Andrew                    Neumann                     
 59        Gordon, Andre                    Middlesex CC                
 60        Rabideau, Mark                   Cobleskill                  
 61        Montalvo, Tim                    Cobleskill                  
 62        Garcia, Francis                  Stevens Inst                
 63        Cunningham, Tom                  Stevens Inst                
 64        Chapel, Nick                     Stevens Inst                
 65        Taylor, Dan                      DeSales                     
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Senters, Kelly                   Lafayette                   
  2        Marone, Chelsea                  Lafayette                   
  3        Givans, Kenyetta                 Swarthmore                  
  4        Astor, Brooke                    Lehigh                      
  5        Patterson, Ashadaya              Montclair St                
  6        Martino, Leigh                   Ithaca                      
  7        Howard, Ebonie                   Ithaca                      
  8        Dunn, Jill                       Misericordia                
  9        Redmond, Morgan                  Moravian                    
 10        Hubbard, Tammia                  Ithaca                      
 11        McManus, Elizabeth               Lehigh                      
 12        Schmelzinger, Taryn              Lehigh                      
 13        Triantafillou, Caitlin           Cortland St.                
 14        Bates, Natalie                   Lehigh                      
 15        Oliva, Victoria                  Lehigh                      
 16        Henry, Liz                       Cortland St.                
 17        Ericson, Marissa                 Ithaca                      
 18        Moore, Jessica                   Ithaca                      
 19        saylor, Chelsea                  DeSales                     
 20        Wu, Alyssa                       Ithaca                      
 21        Brandt, Alyssa                   DeSales                     
 22        Hicks, Chelsea                   Swarthmore                  
 23        Pisani, Nicole                   Muhlenberg                  
 24        Dardir, Amira                    Stevens Inst                
 25        Haggerty, Samantha               Muhlenberg                  
 26        Percell, Khadijah                CCNY                        
 27        Banos, Chrissy                   DeSales                     
 28        Bah, Ramatulai                   CCNY                        
 29        Joseph, Jennifer                 Neumann                     
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wiltshire, Phill                 Cortland St.                
  2        Leonard, Bill                    Lafayette                   
  3        McVeigh, Ryan                    Lafayette                   
  4        Franzese, Neil                   Lafayette                   
  5        Robinson, Seth                   Lehigh                      
  6        Shaw, Tim                        Lafayette                   
  7        Schenke, Rob                     Cortland St.                
  8        Dedewo, Paul                     CCNY                        
  9        McDowell, Vincent                Moravian                    
 10        Hoover, Andrew                   Utica                       
 11        Hugin, Robert                    Lehigh                      
 12        Confer, Matt                     Ithaca                      
 13        Shorette, Ricky                  Cortland St.                
 14        Kurtis, David                    Muhlenberg                  
 15        Killian, Matt                    Ithaca                      
 16        Thompson, Chauncy                Utica                       
 17        Alvarez, Kristopher              Stevens Inst                
 18        Tapler, Ian                      Ithaca                      
 19        McMahon, Ian                     Cortland St.                
 20        Phillips, Jeff                   Muhlenberg                  
 21        Phan, Trong                      Suffolk CC                  
 22        Sandru, Cosmin                   CCNY                        
 23        Bombard, Matt                    Stevens Inst                
 24        Mattingly, Travis                Swarthmore                  
 25        Jackson, Steve                   Cobleskill                  
 26        Suitovsky, Max                   Muhlenberg                  
 27        Price, Alex                      Muhlenberg                  
 28        Harkins, Bobby                   Muhlenberg                  
 29        Marotta, Joseph                  Cobleskill                  
 30        Bien-Aime, Robens                CCNY                        
 31        Liang, Christopher               CCNY                        
 32        Mbamelu, Stanley                 CCNY                        
 33        Flores, Kevin                    CCNY                        
 34        Vanterpool, Garnet               CCNY                        
 35        Sosa, Robin                      CCNY                        
 36        Chirico, Matthew                 CCNY                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Slotnick, Kristin                Lehigh                      
  2        Powell, Ashley                   Montclair St                
  3        DeLude, Lauren                   Utica                       
  4        Powell, Brittany                 Lafayette                   
  5        Doersam, Alexandra               Lehigh                      
  6        Smith, Khaaleedah                Lehigh                      
  7        Gearity, Heather                 Montclair St                
  8        Williamson, Lisa                 Moravian                    
  9        Tingba, Adrienne                 Neumann                     
 10        Penc, Lauren                     Utica                       
 11        Perrins, Stacey                  Misericordia                
 12        Watkins, Christal                Unattached                  
 13        Harper, Africa                   Cobleskill                  
 14        Sutter, Brielle                  Moravian                    
 15        Heath, Ciara                     Neumann                     
 16        Jones, Mattque                   Cortland St.                
 17        Evarts, Jenna                    Cortland St.                
 18        White, Katie                     Lafayette                   
 19        Wright, Brianna                  Moravian                    
 20        Arlo, Callie                     Lafayette                   
 21        Bowden, Anastasia                Utica                       
 22        Friedman, Rachel                 Ithaca                      
 23        Hudson, Taylor                   Cortland St.                
 24        Montrose, Veronica               Cortland St.                
 25        Albergo, Danielle                Lehigh                      
 26        Kermah, Shannon                  Montclair St                
 27        Grow, Stephanie                  Misericordia                
 28        Caise, Mahalia                   Montclair St                
 29        Hicks, Mia                       Neumann                     
 30        Anthes, Hannah                   Cortland St.                
 31        Murphy, Sheneya                  Montclair St                
 32        Schafer, Nicole                  Cortland St.                
 33        Charles, Janay                   CCNY                        
 34        Fego, Stephanie                  Montclair St                
 35        Kunkle, Renee                    DeSales                     
 36        Dawkins, Leah                    CCNY                        
 37        Leonard, Micah                   Moravian                    
 38        Williams, Dominique              Montclair St                
 39        Wright, Marianna                 Misericordia                
 40        Lozier, Jenn                     Misericordia                
 41        Carter, Kheiyasa                 Ithaca                      
 42        Mitchell, Dominique              Suffolk CC                  
 43        Meyers, Elanor                   Lehigh                      
 44        Ciraulo, Jess                    Utica                       
 45        Bodratti, Lisa                   Cortland St.                
 46        Diffenderfer, Katlyn             DeSales                     
 47        Filipello, Brenna                Cortland St.                
 48        Isom, Anea                       Utica                       
 49        Altilio, Antonietta              Montclair St                
 50        Doyle, Jillian                   Ithaca                      
 51        Downer, Sarah                    Misericordia                
 52        Duroe, Kiersten                  Cortland St.                
 53        Wharton, Erica                   Cortland St.                
 54        Davis, Denise                    Suffolk CC                  
 55        Clark, Cassie                    Ithaca                      
 56        Brown, Rachel                    Ithaca                      
 57        Ferrara, Melanie                 Muhlenberg                  
 58        Dlubac, Ashley                   Ithaca                      
 59        Olmstead, Jackie                 Moravian                    
 60        Barnes, Quashanda                Cobleskill                  
 61        Simon, Haleigh                   Middlesex CC                
 62        Martin, Ashley                   Cortland St.                
 63        Havens, Jennifer                 Cobleskill                  
 64        Odocha, Chioma                   Army Prep                   
 65        Ravello, Stephanie               CCNY                        
 66        Trujillo, Kristine               Suffolk CC                  
 67        Steffney, Katherine              Misericordia                
 68        Watson, Beth                     Cobleskill                  
 69        Kowalska, Maggie                 Stevens Inst                
 70        Josema, Jessica                  Suffolk CC                  
 71        Hall, Molly                      Utica                       
 72        Chambers, Vanessa                Muhlenberg                  
 73        Edwards, Katie                   Ithaca                      
 74        Mason, Enziaga                   Middlesex CC                
 75        hellem, shannon                  DeSales                     
 76        Johnson, Nicole                  Utica                       
 77        Akumah, Yorklyn                  CCNY                        
 78        Litterio, Michelle               Cobleskill                  
 79        Cisson, Katyiah                  Middlesex CC                
 80        Leafe, Brittany                  Ithaca                      
 81        Salmins, Kirsten                 Stevens Inst                
 82        Belizaire, Alexandra             Middlesex CC                
 83        Curry-Davis, Biancha             Ithaca                      
 84        Tylock, Rebecca                  Stevens Inst                
 85        Kunzweiler, Julie                DeSales                     
 86        Romero, Jennifer                 Suffolk CC                  
 87        Kouka, Erica                     Swarthmore                  
 88        Abdou, Reem                      Swarthmore                  
 89        rutherford, emily                DeSales                     
 90        Azor, Tabitha                    CCNY                        
 91        Mayo, Asja                       Suffolk CC                  
 92        henzler, stephanie               Cobleskill                  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        DeRosa, Nick                     Lafayette                   
  2        Monroe, Devin                    Lehigh                      
  3        Dedewo, Paul                     CCNY                        
  4        Otieno, Martin                   Lehigh                      
  5        Linton, Stephan                  Cortland St.                
  6        Corominas, Lou                   Unattached                  
  7        Banks, Eric                      Cortland St.                
  8        Evans, Blake                     Suffolk CC                  
  9        Garcia, Melique                  Cobleskill                  
 10        Owusu, Sylvester                 Utica                       
 11        Ward, Najua                      Musketeers T                
 12        D'Angelo, Kyle                   Moravian                    
 13        McManus, Dan                     Cortland St.                
 14        Sullivan, Kyle                   Muhlenberg                  
 15        DiPietro, Mike                   Lafayette                   
 16        Vaughn, Isaiah                   Muhlenberg                  
 17        Henry, Michael                   Middlesex CC                
 18        Altpeter, Eric                   DeSales                     
 19        Alexander, Jemaal                CCNY                        
 20        Mahoney, Justin                  Lehigh                      
 21        Webb, Amos                       Cortland St.                
 22        Marich, Aidan                    Misericordia                
 23        Austin, Raymond                  Suffolk CC                  
 24        Coley, Javant'e                  Cobleskill                  
 25        Yodice, Neil-Ryan                Cortland St.                
 26        Heck, Matthew                    Swarthmore                  
 27        Willis, Jake                     Ithaca                      
 28        Napor, Robert                    Lafayette                   
 29        Greenberg, Andrew                Cortland St.                
 30        White, Mi'chael                  Utica                       
 31        Gibson, Trevor                   Utica                       
 32        Edmonds, Brennan                 Ithaca                      
 33        Lorde, Weber                     Suffolk CC                  
 34        Onimus, Andrew                   Muhlenberg                  
 35        Paulino, Miguel                  Cobleskill                  
 36        Davis, Kevin                     Ithaca                      
 37        Femia, Matt                      Ithaca                      
 38        Saint Germain, Chris             Lafayette                   
 39        Carnegie, Chris                  Army Prep                   
 40        Keri, Carl                       DeSales                     
 41        Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim            Swarthmore                  
 42        Orzol, Lee                       DeSales                     
 43        Jones, Zach                      Utica                       
 44        Sumiel, Andre'                   DeSales                     
 45        St. Preux, Rodolphe              Utica                       
 46        Reynolds, Anthony                Suffolk CC                  
 47        Goodridge, Keron                 Musketeers T                
 48        Dorsa, Travis                    Moravian                    
 49        DeWeese, Alex                    Lafayette                   
 50        Goodridge, Kyle                  Musketeers T                
 51        Marinaro, Nic                    Lafayette                   
 52        Ullman, Jake                     Muhlenberg                  
 53        Ardoin, Clay                     Ithaca                      
 54        Goodwin, Walter                  Stevens Inst                
 55        Barrett, Rashaad                 Ithaca                      
 56        McLeod, Greg                     Stevens Inst                
 57        Granger, Jonathyn                Cortland St.                
 58        Medina, Ernesto                  Suffolk CC                  
 59        Sandru, Alin                     CCNY                        
 60        Vitale, Sean                     Misericordia                
 61        Barnes, Anthony                  CCNY                        
 62        Nkama, Samuel                    CCNY                        
 63        Bien-Aime, Robens                CCNY                        
 64        Black, Tony                      Army Prep                   
 65        Williams, Alex                   Cortland St.                
 66        Scott, Walter                    Middlesex CC                
 67        Ly, Daniel                       Swarthmore                  
 68        Coleman, Patrick                 Suffolk CC                  
 69        Bell, Deandre                    Army Prep                   
 70        Evans, Thomas                    Army Prep                   
 71        Wiener, Michael                  Muhlenberg                  
 72        Johnson, Trey                    Middlesex CC                
 73        Von Gonten, Michael              Stevens Inst                
 74        Bermudez, Jerome                 CCNY                        
 75        Cooper, Rashon                   Middlesex CC                
 76        Gutierrez, Camilo                DeSales                     
 77        Yesalonis, Eric                  Utica                       
 78        Palmaioli, Bryan                 Misericordia                
 79        Rogers, Jared                    Army Prep                   
 80        Hudson, Zenel                    Army Prep                   
 81        Kronstat, Zach                   Swarthmore                  
 82        Fahey, Gavin                     Swarthmore                  
 83        Pinto, Robert                    Stevens Inst                
 84        Hoffman, Mike                    Moravian                    
 85        McAree, Mike                     Stevens Inst                
 86        Ansman, Sam                      Moravian                    
 87        Davis, Xavier                    Army Prep                   
 88        Zizi, Christopher                Army Prep                   
 89        Douglas, Brandon                 Cobleskill                  
 90        Bostick, Jacob                   Army Prep                   
 91        Woolley, Nick-Edward             CCNY                        
 92        Vanterpool, Garnet               CCNY                        
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mayden, Samantha                 Muhlenberg                  
  2        Cronin, Nicole                   Muhlenberg                  
  3        Quinn, Molly                     Ithaca                      
  4        Rockwell, Cadee                  Moravian                    
  5        Troisi, Elizabeth                Lafayette                   
  6        Welsh-Huggins, Sarah             Lafayette                   
  7        Castroagudin, Katie              Stevens Inst                
  8        Saarel, Emma                     Swarthmore                  
  9        Autieri, Alyssa                  Lehigh                      
 10        Bernardin, Savannah              Utica                       
 11        Harmon, Cassie                   DeSales                     
 12        Morris, Megan                    Ithaca                      
 13        Goldfine, Kelson                 Ithaca                      
 14        Slattery, Samantha               Utica                       
 15        Sahl, Cassiah                    Muhlenberg                  
 16        Hu, Christin                     CCNY                        
 17        Wichrowski, Grace                Suffolk CC                  
 18        Meeker, Kelli                    Muhlenberg                  
 19        Bartnik, Weronika                Middlesex CC                
 20        Vargas, Janil                    CCNY                        
 21        Reyes, Mariel                    CCNY                        
 22        Jelinek, Clare                   Suffolk CC                  
 23        Dixon, Gabrielle                 CCNY                        
 24        Bowler, Julie                    Utica                       
 25        Cleary, Devin                    CCNY                        
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lowrey, William                  Muhlenberg                  
  2        Smith, Brendan                   Muhlenberg                  
  3        Limongelli, AJ                   Misericordia                
  4        Soltan, Daniel                   Lehigh                      
  5      5 Pagano, Tim                      Unattached                  
  6        McGetrick, Bobby                 Muhlenberg                  
  7        Payne, Morgan                    Utica                       
  8        Hayes, Tyler                     Utica                       
  9        Knouse, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
 10        Brinton, Sam                     Lafayette                   
 11        Wohl, Kenneth                    Muhlenberg                  
 12        Murray, Tyler                    Ithaca                      
 13        wild, adam                       Cobleskill                  
 14        Hall, Geoffrey                   Cobleskill                  
 15        Stevens, Eric                    Utica                       
 16        Huff, Noah                       Utica                       
 17        Galvao, Steve                    Suffolk CC                  
 18        Gazzo, Anthony                   DeSales                     
 19        Lewis, David                     Utica                       
 20        Olson, Mark                      Swarthmore                  
 21        Persaud, Eric                    CCNY                        
 22        Weyer, Tom                       Suffolk CC                  
 23        Louis, Joseph                    Suffolk CC                  
 24        Shillingford, Tyrone             CCNY                        
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Montclair State  'A'                                         
     1) Patterson, Ashadaya             2) Jones, Imani                   
     3) Thomas, Beaira                  4) Gearity, Heather               
  2  Cortland St.  'A'                                            
     1) Jones, Mattque                  2) Grable, Alexis                 
     3) Reilly, Cait                    4) VanderVeen, Abby               
  3  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
     1) Martino, Leigh                  2) Coffman, Rebecca               
     3) Graves, Harmony                 4) Howard, Ebonie                 
  4  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
     1) Slotnick, Kristin               2) Smith, Khaaleedah              
     3) Knapp, Melissa                  4) McManus, Elizabeth             
  5  Ithaca  'B'                                                  
     1) Dewart, Emma                    2) Swanson, Kristen               
     3) Chromik, Martyann               4) Spirito, Rachel                
  6  Moravian  'A'                                                
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Williamson, Lisa               
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
  7  Cortland St.  'B'                                            
     1) Montrose, Veronica              2) Clark, Trisha                  
     3) Triantafillou, Caitlin          4) Henry, Liz                     
  8  Misericordia  'A'                                            
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Lozier, Jenn                   
  9  Utica  'A'                                                   
     1) Balloni, Jaimee                 2) Bowden, Anastasia              
     3) Bowler, Julie                   4) Penc, Lauren                   
 10  Montclair State  'B'                                         
     1) Fego, Stephanie                 2) Williams, Dominique            
     3) Powell, Ashley                  4) Murphy, Sheneya                
 11  Swarthmore  'A'                                              
     1) Givans, Kenyetta                2) Talbot, Ruth                   
     3) Beebe, Stephanie                4) Lenfest, Margret               
 12  Muhlenberg  'A'                                              
     1) Daniels, Alexandra              2) Doss, Rebecca                  
     3) Sahl, Cassiah                   4) Haggerty, Samantha             
 13  Ithaca  'C'                                                  
     1) Charno, Annmarie                2) Wright, Hannah                 
     3) Benn, Ruby                      4) Miga, Kristin                  
 14  Middlesex CC  'A'                                            
     1) Simon, Haleigh                  2) Cisson, Katyiah                
     3) Barnes, Sarah                   4) Coleman-Combs, Emani           
 15  DeSales  'A'                                                 
     1) Banos, Chrissy                  2) Barkus, Michelle               
     3) Brandt, Alyssa                  4) Braun, Sarah                   
 16  Stevens Institute  'A'                                       
     1) Dardir, Amira                   2) Quinn, Maura                   
     3) Pawalowski, Caroline            4) Castroagudin, Katie            
 17  Ithaca  'D'                                                  
     1) Doyle, Jillian                  2) Diamond, Anastasia             
     3) Bartkowiak, Allison             4) Ignatowski, Trisha             
 18  Moravian  'B'                                                
     1) Ruggiero, Kristina              2) Smilgis, Jennifer              
     3) Lambright, Emily                4) Tallon, Alyssa                 
 19  Ccny  'A'                                                    
     1) Percell, Khadijah               2) Cleary, Devin                  
     3) Ravello, Stephanie              4) Charles, Janay                 
 20  Suffolk CC  'A'                                              
     1) Josema, Jessica                 2) Romero, Jennifer               
     3) Son, Jenny                      4) Wichrowski, Grace              
 21  DeSales  'B'                                                 
     1) Carr, Meghan                    2) Churchman, Michelle            
     3) Churchman, Stephanie            4) Diffenderfer, Katlyn           
 22  Ccny  'B'                                                    
     1) Akumah, Yorklyn                 2) Brown, Asha                    
     3) Dawkins, Leah                   4) Mckie, Shakeema                
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cortland St.  'A'                                            
     1) Banks, Eric                     2) Wiltshire, Phill               
     3) Yodice, Neil-Ryan               4) Linton, Stephan                
  2  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
     1) Otieno, Martin                  2) Edochie, Ifeanyi               
     3) Ciavardelli, John               4) Robinson, Seth                 
  3  Muhlenberg  'A'                                              
     1) Onimus, Andrew                  2) Ullman, Jake                   
     3) Davis, Darnell                  4) Rice, Peter                    
  4  Lehigh  'B'                                                  
     1) Mahoney, Justin                 2) Monroe, Devin                  
     3) Hugin, Robert                   4) Watson, Christopher            
  5  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
     1) Edmonds, Brennan                2) Femia, Matt                    
     3) Mann, Mason                     4) Koury, Doug                    
  6  Ccny  'B'                                                    
     1) Rodney, Shodan                  2) Touray, Bakary                 
     3) Oubida, Bertrand                4) Dedewo, Paul                   
  7  Muhlenberg  'B'                                              
     1) Felix, Jarrett                  2) Elkan, Joshua                  
     3) Esposito, Mike                  4) McGuire, Tom                   
  8  Utica  'A'                                                   
     1) Gibson, Trevor                  2) Austin, Praise                 
     3) Hoover, Andrew                  4) White, Mi'chael                
  9  Cortland St.  'B'                                            
     1) Greenberg, Andrew               2) McMahon, Ian                   
     3) Webb, Amos                      4) Schenke, Rob                   
 10  Lehigh  'C'                                                  
     1) Biler, Mitchell                 2) Caldwell, Gregory              
     3) Leonhardt, Steve                4) Paez, Daniel                   
 11  Moravian  'A'                                                
     1) Ambrosi, Steve                  2) Dorsa, Travis                  
     3) Lick, Evan                      4) McDowell, Vincent              
 12  Ithaca  'B'                                                  
     1) Kastler, Matt                   2) Willis, Jake                   
     3) Savage, Billy                   4) Killian, Matt                  
 13  DeSales  'A'                                                 
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Dusza, Dave                    
     3) Clauser, Brent                  4) Orzol, Lee                     
 14  Utica  'B'                                                   
     1) Thompson, Chauncy               2) St. Preux, Rodolphe            
     3) Biggs, Ray                      4) Seminaro, Derek                
 15  Swarthmore  'A'                                              
     1) Gregory, Josh                   2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim           4) White, Erick                   
 16  Muhlenberg  'C'                                              
     1) Henry, Andrew                   2) Phillips, Jeff                 
     3) Kurtis, David                   4) Price, Alex                    
 17  Misericordia  'A'                                            
     1) Atkins, Luke                    2) Higley, Jarrett                
     3) Gibbons, Johnny                 4) Marich, Aidan                  
 18  Suffolk CC  'A'                                              
     1) Lorde, Weber                    2) Medina, Ernesto                
     3) Reynolds, Anthony               4) Austin, Raymond                
 19  Ccny  'A'                                                    
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Sandru, Cosmin                 
     3) Flores, Kevin                   4) Chirico, Matthew               
 20  Ithaca  'C'                                                  
     1) Ryan, Dennis                    2) Svoboda, Alec                  
     3) Tapler, Ian                     4) Confer, Matt                   
 21  Stevens Institute  'A'                                       
     1) Alvarez, Kristopher             2) Maglio, Michael                
     3) Servito, Victor                 4) Cirasa, Joseph                 
 22  Misericordia  'B'                                            
     1) Suponcic, Kyle                  2) Layaou, Glenn                  
     3) Castaldi, Marty                 4) Paddock, Lawrence              
 23  DeSales  'B'                                                 
     1) Bayeux, John                    2) Fox, Neal                      
     3) Roszyk, Collin                  4) Piazza, Nick                   
 24  Stevens Institute  'B'                                       
     1) Lynch, Joseph                   2) Lawrey, Brian                  
     3) Cahill, Michael                 4) Antes, Brad                    
 25  Middlesex CC  'A'                                            
     1) Cooper, Rashon                  2) Henry, Michael                 
     3) Johnson, Trey                   4) Scott, Walter                  
 26  Ccny  'C'                                                    
     1) Soto, Sergio                    2) Vanterpool, Garnet             
     3) Alexander, Jemaal               4) Bien-Aime, Robens              
 27  Stevens Institute  'C'                                       
     1) Bombard, Matt                   2) Chapel, Nick                   
     3) Pinto, Robert                   4) Verderame, Andrew              
 28  DeSales  'C'                                                 
     1) Sumiel, Andre'                  2) Panella, Brian                 
     3) Clemson, Alex                   4) Jokic, Stephan                 
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1        DelCasale, Claire                Moravian                    
  2        Hallowell, Megan                 Moravian                    
  3        Pacheco, Emma                    Moravian                    
  4      9 McCormack, Meghan                Adelphi  Univers            
  5     10 Filippazzo, Stephanie            Adelphi  Univers            
  6        Goldberg, Jessie                 Moravian                    
  7        Hu, Christin                     CCNY                        
  8        Reyes, Mariel                    CCNY                        
  9        Vargas, Janil                    CCNY                        
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1      3 Wetzel, Greg                     Unattached                  
  2        Crossette, Nathan                Muhlenberg                  
  3        Duncan, Alec                     Moravian                    
  4        Munyan, Luke                     Muhlenberg                  
  5        Lifman, Zach                     Muhlenberg                  
  6        Welker, Craig                    Muhlenberg                  
  7        Beck, Dan                        DeSales                     
  8        Connor, Brendan                  Cobleskill                  
  9        Persaud, Eric                    CCNY                        
 10        Soto, Sergio                     CCNY                        
 11        Shillingford, Tyrone             CCNY                        
 
Event 41  Mixed 1 Mile Run Alumni Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     20 Betz, Tim                      M Moravian Alumni             
  2     21 Shimer, Kelli                  W Moravian Alumni             
  3     19 Skutches, Connor               M Moravian Alumni             
  4     23 Pagano, Tim                    M Moravian Alumni             
  5     24 Mullins, Chesea                W Moravian Alumni             
  6     22 DeWalt, Chris                  M Moravian Alumni             
  7     15 Thear, Bob                     M Moravian Alumni             
  8     16 Shimar, William                M Moravian Alumni             
  9     14 Egan, Pat                      M Moravian Alumni             
 10     18 Miller, Jesse                  M Moravian Alumni             
 11     17 Tazik, Jacob                   M Moravian Alumni             




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version