RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 3A District 5

Published by DrBob
Apr 19th 2012, 1:03pm | 22796 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2012 11:50 PM
                           3A District 5 - 4/18/2012                           
                                  St.Cloud HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               11.87      12.35Q  4 
  2 Newton, Ronisha           12 Evans HS               12.36      12.52Q  2 
  3 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               12.24      12.56Q  3 
  4 Mason, Dalisha            11 South Lake H           12.75      12.86Q  1 
  5 Naules, Kelila            12 Liberty HS             12.75      12.55q  2 
  6 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia         11 Evans HS               12.93      12.78q  3 
  7 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS           12.98      12.81q  4 
  8 Fullwood, Jennifer        12 St. Cloud HS           12.70      12.90q  1 
  9 Kinsy, Christinna         12 South Lake H           13.09      13.03   2 
 10 Brown, Janel              11 Osceola HS (           13.00      13.11   4 
 11 Haskell, Aushunty         12 East Ridge H           13.09      13.14   3 
 12 Victor, Geradar           12 Celebration            13.44      13.25   2 
 13 Alvarez, Kerem            11 Celebration            13.26      13.26   4 
 14 Tyghter, Astaja            9 St. Cloud HS           13.14      13.29   2 
 15 Francois, Kimani           9 Osceola HS (           13.38      13.37   3 
 16 Anderson, Kendra          10 Lake Minneol           13.57      13.45   1 
 17 Toledo, Samantha          10 Liberty HS             13.31      13.48   4 
 18 Williams, Alexus          10 Lake Minneol           13.81      13.49   3 
 19 Mingoes, Kendria          11 Lake Minneol           13.80      13.59   2 
 20 Hill, Crystal              9 Winter Sprin           13.67      13.71   1 
 21 Thomas, Letisha           12 East Ridge H           13.10      13.73   1 
 22 Conol, Savannah            9 East Ridge H           14.00      13.76   4 
 23 Williams, Mary             9 St. Cloud HS           13.90      13.80   4 
 24 King, Brandy              12 East Ridge H           14.92      13.95   1 
 25 McMillan, Naquita          9 St. Cloud HS           14.26      14.24   2 
 26 Santiago, Yliana          12 Liberty HS             13.10      14.39   1 
 27 Mason, Domonique          11 South Lake H           14.20      14.44   3 
 28 Cassillas, Josefina       10 Liberty HS             13.20      14.47   3 
 29 Avant, Tiquanna            9 South Lake H           14.65      15.13   1 
 30 Hendrix, Elizabeth         9 Celebration                       15.15   3 
 31 Halman, Abigail           12 Harmony HS             15.42      15.49   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               12.35      11.98   10   
  2 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               12.56      12.45    8   
  3 Naules, Kelila            12 Liberty HS             12.55      12.66    6   
  4 Newton, Ronisha           12 Evans HS               12.52      12.67    5   
  5 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS           12.81      12.81    4   
  6 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia         11 Evans HS               12.78      12.90    3   
  7 Mason, Dalisha            11 South Lake H           12.86      13.10    2   
  8 Fullwood, Jennifer        12 St. Cloud HS           12.90      13.37    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               24.79      25.16Q  4 
  2 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               24.32      25.53Q  5 
  3 Moodie, Christina         11 Harmony HS             26.04      26.00Q  1 
  4 Crooks, Jodiann           11 Osceola HS (           25.29      26.16Q  3 
  5 Newton, Ronisha           12 Evans HS               25.39      26.48Q  2 
  6 Butler, Ashanti           10 Edgewater HS           27.41      26.42q  4 
  7 Mason, Dalisha            11 South Lake H           27.28      26.58q  2 
  8 Sturgeon, Genel           11 Lake Minneol           27.42      26.99q  5 
  9 Brown, Janel              11 Osceola HS (           26.63      27.12   1 
 10 Tyghter, Astaja            9 St. Cloud HS           27.99      27.49   1 
 11 Harris, Bria              12 Winter Sprin           27.69      27.70   4 
 12 Shelton, Colesha          11 Evans HS               27.59      27.73   5 
 13 Amede, Brittany            9 Celebration            28.64      27.77   5 
 14 Francois, Kimani           9 Osceola HS (           28.21      28.11   3 
 15 Kinsy, Christinna         12 South Lake H           28.00      28.46   1 
 15 Hill, Crystal              9 Winter Sprin           28.18      28.46   2 
 17 Howard, Abigail           10 Celebration            29.31      28.50   2 
 18 Mingoes, Kendria          11 Lake Minneol           30.25      28.53   4 
 19 Ramos, Ashley             11 Liberty HS             29.58      28.98   1 
 20 Williams, Mary             9 St. Cloud HS           29.10      29.00   3 
 21 Conol, Savannah            9 East Ridge H           30.55      29.03   5 
 22 Thomas, Letisha           12 East Ridge H           27.86      29.15   2 
 23 Montoya, Nastassja        11 Osceola HS (           28.60      29.44   4 
 24 Sullivan, Sarah           11 St. Cloud HS           28.75      29.52   5 
 25 Miller, Travisha           9 South Lake H           27.33      29.55   3 
 26 Nevy, Caurissa            10 Liberty HS             29.80      29.67   2 
 27 Nowlan, Shaunte           12 East Ridge H           31.23      29.96   3 
 28 Thomas, Malika            11 East Ridge H           28.99      29.97   4 
 29 Burrell, Tanisha          11 Liberty HS             30.10      30.60   3 
 30 Card, Kiki                10 Liberty HS             29.60      30.66   1 
 31 Alvarez, Kerem            11 Celebration            27.80      30.91   3 
 32 Tompkins, Shaniqua        11 Lake Minneol           31.22      32.19   4 
 33 Hendrix, Elizabeth         9 Celebration            34.60      33.06   1 
 34 Isaac, Debraliz           10 Lake Minneol           30.44      33.99   5 
 -- McMillan, Naquita          9 St. Cloud HS           31.32        DNF   2 
 -- Halman, Abigail           12 Harmony HS             32.61        DNF   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               25.53      24.81   10   
  2 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               25.16      25.76    8   
  3 Crooks, Jodiann           11 Osceola HS (           26.16      26.16    6   
  4 Moodie, Christina         11 Harmony HS             26.00      26.29    5   
  5 Sturgeon, Genel           11 Lake Minneol           26.99      26.87    4   
  6 Butler, Ashanti           10 Edgewater HS           26.42      27.40    3   
  7 Mason, Dalisha            11 South Lake H           26.58      27.47    2   
  8 Newton, Ronisha           12 Evans HS               26.48      28.66    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS               59.32      59.97Q  3 
  2 Day, Taylor               11 Evans HS               57.50    1:00.66Q  5 
  3 Gilbert, Marie            12 Harmony HS           1:01.35    1:00.87Q  1 
  4 Barnett, Sharrika          9 Oak Ridge HS           59.51    1:01.12Q  2 
  5 Reid, Anaya               12 St. Cloud HS           58.78    1:01.38Q  4 
  6 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS         1:01.94    1:01.73q  4 
  7 Grant, Dewaina            12 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.85    1:02.16q  3 
  8 Mcneal, Tanea             11 South Lake H         1:04.15    1:03.46q  2 
  9 Thomas, Chelsea           12 Osceola HS (         1:01.43    1:03.67   2 
 10 Miller, Travisha           9 South Lake H         1:04.93    1:04.52   3 
 11 Broadway, Charissa        10 East Ridge H         1:03.56    1:04.86   3 
 12 Mcknight, Dezirae         10 Evans HS             1:03.42    1:05.11   4 
 13 Nyenkan, Martina           9 Winter Sprin         1:03.93    1:05.24   1 
 14 Korol, Kylie              11 Harmony HS           1:02.02    1:05.62   5 
 15 Lynn, Myia                10 Lake Minneol         1:08.18    1:05.72   3 
 16 Ruffin, Donesha           10 Evans HS             1:00.38    1:06.89   1 
 17 Fullwood, Jennifer        12 St. Cloud HS         1:03.80    1:07.74   2 
 18 Harris, Bria              12 Winter Sprin         1:02.62    1:07.86   5 
 19 Sosa, Miguelina           12 St. Cloud HS         1:08.33    1:08.16   2 
 20 Nowlan, Shaunte           12 East Ridge H                    1:09.86   1 
 21 Williams, Getara          11 East Ridge H         1:06.96    1:10.21   5 
 22 Montoya, Nastassja        11 Osceola HS (         1:09.99    1:10.22   1 
 23 Lupian, Brittany          10 South Lake H         1:05.59    1:10.73   4 
 24 Sullivan, Sarah           11 St. Cloud HS         1:07.13    1:11.25   5 
 25 Barry, Rachel             10 Celebration          1:07.38    1:11.90   4 
 26 Blanc, Christina          12 Liberty HS           1:15.99    1:13.18   4 
 27 Isaac, Debraliz           10 Lake Minneol         1:13.76    1:13.83   5 
 28 Johnson, Jessica          10 Osceola HS (         1:11.11    1:14.77   3 
 29 Burrell, Tanisha          11 Liberty HS           1:12.78    1:15.31   5 
 30 Tompkins, Shaniqua        11 Lake Minneol         1:10.00    1:17.94   2 
 31 Lee, Savannah             10 East Ridge H         1:16.70    1:18.56   3 
 32 Loane, Alyson             10 Celebration                     1:18.82   1 
 33 Napier-Smith, Keyesha     10 Liberty HS           1:20.00    1:21.15   2 
 34 Mason, Domonique          11 South Lake H         1:12.24    1:24.33   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnett, Sharrika          9 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.12      58.06   10   
  2 Day, Taylor               11 Evans HS             1:00.66      58.10    8   
  3 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS               59.97      59.16    6   
  4 Gilbert, Marie            12 Harmony HS           1:00.87    1:00.61    5   
  5 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS         1:01.73    1:00.63    4   
  6 Grant, Dewaina            12 Oak Ridge HS         1:02.16    1:02.30    3   
  7 Reid, Anaya               12 St. Cloud HS         1:01.38    1:03.04    2   
 -- Mcneal, Tanea             11 South Lake H         1:03.46        DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feazell, Erika             9 Evans HS             2:28.49    2:23.64   10   
  2 Stadtlander, Katelyn      12 St. Cloud HS         2:28.54    2:24.62    8   
  3 Stafford, Jessica         11 Oak Ridge HS         2:24.00    2:25.62    6   
  4 Richemond, Sanley         12 Oak Ridge HS         2:20.65    2:26.72    5   
  5 Kelly, Lynsey              8 Winter Sprin         2:29.30    2:26.78    4   
  6 Arevalo, Yasmine           9 Harmony HS           2:29.45    2:27.34    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Octavia          9 St. Cloud HS         2:28.34    2:29.26    2   
  8 Ricci, Christina          12 Celebration          2:32.59    2:31.79    1   
  9 Roche, Katherine           9 East Ridge H         2:30.78    2:33.44  
 10 Clark, Cierra             11 Winter Sprin         2:29.08    2:34.18  
 11 Rhodes, Jazmine           11 Oak Ridge HS         2:30.12    2:40.10  
 12 Lavancher, Jessica        10 South Lake H         2:43.49    2:42.95  
 13 Sullivan, Maryah          10 Edgewater HS         2:45.41    2:46.35  
 14 Smith, Ashley              9 St. Cloud HS         2:41.62    2:46.54  
 15 Hernandez, Yairaliz        9 St. Cloud HS         2:42.64    2:50.24  
 16 Lambert, Angelica         10 Lake Minneol         2:50.00    2:52.55  
 17 O'Pry, Phebe               9 South Lake H         2:55.74    2:53.91  
 18 Agosto, Melanie           10 Osceola HS (         2:58.49    2:54.69  
 19 Juarez, Martha            11 Liberty HS           2:52.39    2:54.87  
 20 Hartig, Summer            11 Liberty HS           2:54.14    2:55.69  
 21 Kelsey, Kristin           11 Winter Sprin         2:39.14    2:55.80  
 22 Santiago, Gisel            9 Osceola HS (         2:50.94    2:56.90  
 23 McKeithan, Jasmine        11 Lake Minneol         2:55.00    2:59.35  
 24 Kingsbury, Sarah           9 Harmony HS           2:57.26    3:02.54  
 25 Diaz, Yamileth            11 Liberty HS           3:14.91    3:02.68  
 26 Cruz, Leydaliz            10 Liberty HS           3:00.33    3:03.89  
 27 Howard, Kathryn           10 Celebration                     3:05.80  
 28 Montoya, Nastassja        11 Osceola HS (         2:55.12    3:07.16  
 29 Acheamponna-piasar, Li    10 East Ridge H         3:00.75    3:07.98  
 30 Lewis, Katherine          10 Lake Minneol         3:12.71    3:08.26  
 31 CarMichael, Cerenity      11 Edgewater HS         2:59.08    3:08.80  
 32 Jokhulall, Ambika          9 Lake Minneol         3:10.00    3:09.96  
 33 Kennedy, Renee             9 Celebration          3:13.89    3:17.09  
 34 Webster, Crystal           9 South Lake H         3:43.25    3:33.24  
 35 Barbera, Ashlyn           12 East Ridge H                    3:35.48  
 36 McCall, Tenisha            9 South Lake H         3:18.00    3:41.42  
 37 Morrisey, Caitlin         10 East Ridge H                    3:44.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singer, Rachel            10 Winter Sprin         5:24.46    5:25.99   10   
  2 Stadtlander, Ashlyn       12 St. Cloud HS         5:27.24    5:28.09    8   
  3 Arevalo, Yanese            9 Harmony HS           5:21.33    5:35.92    6   
  4 Solorzano, Karissa        10 St. Cloud HS         5:38.86    5:44.95    5   
  5 Infantolino, Christine     9 Celebration          5:57.68    5:47.60    4   
  6 Lavancher, Jessica        10 South Lake H         5:55.54    5:50.74    3   
  7 Detroyer, Kristin         11 St. Cloud HS         5:45.54    6:01.15    2   
  8 Davis, Rebecca            11 St. Cloud HS         5:59.89    6:13.81    1   
  9 Phillips, Summer          12 East Ridge H         6:28.22    6:19.96  
 10 Kelsey, Kristin           11 Winter Sprin         6:11.63    6:24.86  
 11 Koehler, Sydney           10 South Lake H         6:29.41    6:26.02  
 12 Diaz, Yamileth            11 Liberty HS           6:47.53    6:32.52  
 13 Kingsbury, Sarah           9 Harmony HS           6:28.68    6:33.06  
 14 Santiago, Gisel            9 Osceola HS (         6:51.50    6:35.36  
 15 Agosto, Melanie           10 Osceola HS (         6:46.96    6:37.29  
 16 Hartig, Summer            11 Liberty HS           6:41.66    6:38.69  
 17 Stagg, Taylor              9 South Lake H         6:55.61    6:40.01  
 18 Sarta, Danielle           10 Lake Minneol         7:16.90    6:40.11  
 19 Dexter, Erin              10 South Lake H         6:55.77    6:42.03  
 20 Jokhulall, Ambika          9 Lake Minneol         7:09.57    6:48.44  
 21 Lewis, Katherine          10 Lake Minneol         7:30.00    6:49.88  
 22 DeKruif, Angela           11 East Ridge H                    6:55.15  
 23 CarMichael, Cerenity      11 Edgewater HS         7:00.12    6:56.24  
 24 Grecni, Sarah             12 Liberty HS           6:40.20    6:57.67  
 25 Taylor, Tihana            11 Lake Minneol         7:40.00    7:20.53  
 26 Mowery, Alessa             9 East Ridge H                    7:22.99  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Yanese            9 Harmony HS          11:54.13   12:00.15   10   
  2 Singer, Rachel            10 Winter Sprin        12:15.64   12:15.83    8   
  3 Stadtlander, Ashlyn       12 St. Cloud HS        11:39.12   12:18.55    6   
  4 Infantolino, Christine     9 Celebration                    12:42.19    5   
  5 Solorzano, Karissa        10 St. Cloud HS        12:33.34   12:57.54    4   
  6 Barfield, Elizabeth       11 Winter Sprin        12:50.87   13:26.41    3   
  7 Hartley, Christine        12 East Ridge H        12:36.29   13:33.02    2   
  8 Davis, Rebecca            11 St. Cloud HS        12:58.25   13:41.14    1   
  9 Koehler, Sydney           10 South Lake H        12:13.58   13:56.56  
 10 Stagg, Taylor              9 South Lake H        13:03.60   14:56.33  
 11 Slater, Rachel             9 Celebration                    15:17.35  
 12 Sarta, Danielle           10 Lake Minneol        15:44.03   15:52.89  
 13 Prieto, Paulina           10 East Ridge H        15:49.43   15:55.08  
 -- Grecni, Sarah             12 Liberty HS          14:30.00        DNF  
 -- Augustine, Staline        12 Liberty HS          15:31.09        DNF  
 -- Detroyer, Kristin         11 St. Cloud HS        13:31.00        DNF  
 -- Dexter, Erin              10 South Lake H        13:09.56        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS           15.39      15.41Q  3 
  2 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               14.95      15.94Q  4 
  3 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS               15.72      16.20Q  2 
  4 Muzeka, Charlie           11 Osceola HS (           16.53      16.45Q  1 
  5 Powell, Bretny            12 Liberty HS             17.21      16.32q  2 
  6 Santos, Yazmeilis         12 St. Cloud HS           16.49      16.77q  1 
  6 Odige, Darine             11 Oak Ridge HS           17.58      16.77q  3 
  8 Rossy, Jeancy             12 Celebration            18.05      18.13q  3 
  9 Shirah, Sheila            12 Harmony HS             18.32      18.56   1 
 10 Logan, Sierra             11 East Ridge H           18.75      18.60   2 
 11 Augustine, Staline        12 Liberty HS             19.42      18.77   4 
 12 Rojas, Maggie             12 St. Cloud HS           18.30      18.89   1 
 13 Nalley, Jasmine            9 South Lake H           19.36      19.06   4 
 14 Rivenbark, Taylor         12 Harmony HS             19.97      19.41   3 
 15 Swisher, Jackie           11 Winter Sprin           20.32      19.52   1 
 16 Clark, Idanya             12 Winter Sprin           18.84      19.55   3 
 17 Velez, Janice             12 St. Cloud HS           18.30      19.81   2 
 18 Lamb, Erin                 9 Harmony HS             20.15      19.86   2 
 19 Johnson, Cara              9 East Ridge H           20.76      20.10   4 
 20 Bolden, Lauren            10 Lake Minneol           20.36      21.33   2 
 21 Lynch, Maia               12 South Lake H           20.77      21.92   4 
 22 Pierre-Louis, Coralie     11 Liberty HS             21.90      22.08   1 
 23 Butler, Autumn             9 East Ridge H           20.62      22.17   3 
 24 Cruz, Haydee              10 Lake Minneol           22.01      22.91   1 
 25 Rowe, Donneisha            9 Lake Minneol           21.00      23.33   3 
 -- Wilson, Erricka           11 Oak Ridge HS           17.67        DNF   4 
 -- Baghai, Nava              10 South Lake H           21.47        DNF   2 
 -- Flowers, Sarah            10 South Lake H           17.98        DNF   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS           15.41      15.45   10   
  2 Muzeka, Charlie           11 Osceola HS (           16.45      15.98    8   
  3 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS               16.20      16.02    6   
  4 Powell, Bretny            12 Liberty HS             16.32      16.73    5   
  5 Odige, Darine             11 Oak Ridge HS           16.77      16.94    4   
  6 Santos, Yazmeilis         12 St. Cloud HS           16.77      17.26    3   
  7 Rossy, Jeancy             12 Celebration            18.13      17.97    2   
  8 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               15.94      18.21    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               43.90      45.93Q  4 
  2 Norgaisse, Vallerie       11 Osceola HS (           45.66      47.04Q  2 
  3 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS               45.01      47.78Q  3 
  4 Powell, Bretny            12 Liberty HS             48.46      48.68Q  1 
  5 Gatlin, Diana             10 St. Cloud HS           48.69      49.85q  2 
  6 Pollock, Kendall          12 Harmony HS             49.98      50.33q  3 
  7 Odige, Darine             11 Oak Ridge HS           51.57      51.68q  3 
  8 Rojas, Maggie             12 St. Cloud HS           52.94      52.87q  2 
  9 Logan, Sierra             11 East Ridge H           50.56      54.14   4 
 10 Velez, Janice             12 St. Cloud HS           53.11      55.09   1 
 11 Rossy, Jeancy             12 Celebration            53.82      55.59   2 
 12 Rivenbark, Taylor         12 Harmony HS             55.71      57.58   4 
 13 Clark, Idanya             12 Winter Sprin           53.04      57.80   1 
 14 Bolden, Lauren            10 Lake Minneol           59.70      58.01   1 
 15 Rowe, Donneisha            9 Lake Minneol         1:00.00      59.04   2 
 16 Swisher, Jackie           11 Winter Sprin           57.01      59.78   2 
 17 Johnson, Cara              9 East Ridge H           59.12    1:00.71   1 
 18 Pierre-Louis, Coralie     11 Liberty HS           1:00.23    1:01.67   4 
 19 Cruz, Haydee              10 Lake Minneol         1:01.51    1:02.08   3 
 20 Baghai, Nava              10 South Lake H         1:00.04    1:02.77   3 
 21 Lamb, Erin                 9 Harmony HS           1:04.31    1:05.36   2 
 -- Lupian, Brittany          10 South Lake H           56.67        DNF   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               45.93      46.34   10   
  2 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS               47.78      46.95    8   
  3 Powell, Bretny            12 Liberty HS             48.68      49.62    6   
  4 Odige, Darine             11 Oak Ridge HS           51.68      50.15    5   
  5 Pollock, Kendall          12 Harmony HS             50.33      50.28    4   
  6 Gatlin, Diana             10 St. Cloud HS           49.85      51.44    3   
  7 Rojas, Maggie             12 St. Cloud HS           52.87      53.77    2   
  8 Norgaisse, Vallerie       11 Osceola HS (           47.04      55.69    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       47.65      48.98Q  2 
     1) Newton, Ronisha 12              2) Woodard, Jasmine 10            
     3) Shelton, Colesha 11             4) Lindsey, Ja'Quoia 11           
  2 Liberty HS  'A'                                     49.37      49.01Q  1 
     1) Toledo, Samantha 10             2) Powell, Bretny 12              
     3) Brown, Kadijah 11               4) Naules, Kelila 12              
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         49.99      49.65Q  1 
     1) Brown, Janel 11                 2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Muzeka, Charlie 11              4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
  4 South Lake HS  'A'                                  51.19      51.79Q  2 
     1) Mcneal, Tanea 11                2) Mason, Dalisha 11              
     3) Bryant, Tanacia 10              4) Kinsy, Christinna 12           
  5 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   51.82      50.13q  1 
     1) Gatlin, Diana 10                2) Santos, Yazmeilis 12           
     3) Tyghter, Astaja 9               4) Fullwood, Jennifer 12          
  6 Harmony HS  'A'                                     51.89      50.88q  1 
     1) Gilbert, Marie 12               2) Pollock, Kendall 12            
     3) Hachey, Brianna 11              4) Moodie, Christina 11           
  7 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               57.40      51.77q  1 
     1) Mingoes, Kendria 11             2) Sturgeon, Genel 11             
     3) Williams, Alexus 10             4) Anderson, Kendra 10            
  8 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  52.94      52.26q  2 
     1) Haskell, Aushunty 12            2) Thomas, Letisha 12             
     3) Thomas, Malika 11               4) Conol, Savannah 9              
  9 Celebration HS  'A'                                 53.69      53.78   2 
     1) Victor, Geradar 12              2) Harter, Jessica 12             
     3) Ricci, Christina 12             4) Alvarez, Kerem 11              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       48.98      48.85   10   
     1) Newton, Ronisha 12              2) Woodard, Jasmine 10            
     3) Shelton, Colesha 11             4) Lindsey, Ja'Quoia 11           
  2 Liberty HS  'A'                                     49.01      49.60    8   
     1) Toledo, Samantha 10             2) Powell, Bretny 12              
     3) Brown, Kadijah 11               4) Naules, Kelila 12              
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         49.65      50.27    6   
     1) Brown, Janel 11                 2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Muzeka, Charlie 11              4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
  4 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   50.13      50.32    5   
     1) Gatlin, Diana 10                2) Santos, Yazmeilis 12           
     3) Tyghter, Astaja 9               4) Fullwood, Jennifer 12          
  5 Harmony HS  'A'                                     50.88      51.54    4   
     1) Gilbert, Marie 12               2) Pollock, Kendall 12            
     3) Hachey, Brianna 11              4) Moodie, Christina 11           
  6 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  52.26      52.65    3   
     1) Haskell, Aushunty 12            2) Thomas, Letisha 12             
     3) Thomas, Malika 11               4) Conol, Savannah 9              
  7 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               51.77      53.10    2   
     1) Mingoes, Kendria 11             2) Sturgeon, Genel 11             
     3) Williams, Alexus 10             4) Anderson, Kendra 10            
 -- South Lake HS  'A'                                  51.79        DNF  
     1) Mcneal, Tanea 11                2) Mason, Dalisha 11              
     3) Bryant, Tanacia 10              4) Kinsy, Christinna 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:59.57    3:57.29   2  10   
     1) Day, Taylor 11                  2) Clark, Atarah 12               
     3) Glee, Jocindra 10               4) Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12         
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 4:02.14    4:04.32   2   8   
     1) Barnett, Sharrika 9             2) Grant, Dewaina 12              
     3) Stafford, Jessica 11            4) Richemond, Sanley 12           
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:05.02    4:09.85   2   6   
     1) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11          2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Muzeka, Charlie 11              4) Thomas, Chelsea 12             
  4 Harmony HS  'A'                                   4:10.99    4:12.17   2   5   
     1) Korol, Kylie 11                 2) Gilbert, Marie 12              
     3) Ward, Kaley 11                  4) Moodie, Christina 11           
  5 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            4:21.36    4:15.72   2   4   
     1) Clark, Cierra 11                2) Kelly, Lynsey 8                
     3) Nyenkan, Martina 9              4) Harris, Bria 12                
  6 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 4:23.79    4:19.68   2   3   
     1) Richmond, Jakayla 9             2) Sullivan, Maryah 10            
     3) Butler, Ashanti 10              4) Cutliff, Clarissa 9            
  7 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:22.71   2   2   
     1) Gatlin, Diana 10                2) Gonzalez, Octavia 9            
     3) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12         4) Reid, Anaya 12                 
  8 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                             4:30.40    4:24.80   1   1   
     1) Anderson, Kendra 10             2) Lynn, Myia 10                  
     3) Sturgeon, Genel 11              4) Williams, Alexus 10            
  9 Celebration HS  'A'                                          4:25.36   1 
     1) Victor, Geradar 12              2) Barry, Rachel 10               
     3) Amede, Brittany 9               4) Ricci, Christina 12            
 10 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:25.25    4:30.08   2 
     1) Logan, Sierra 11                2) Broadway, Charissa 10          
     3) Roche, Katherine 9              4) Williams, Getara 11            
 11 South Lake HS  'A'                                4:30.82    4:39.23   1 
     1) Mcneal, Tanea 11                2) Miller, Travisha 9             
     3) Lavancher, Jessica 10           4) Lupian, Brittany 10            
 12 Liberty HS  'A'                                   4:40.74    4:42.88   1 
     1) Ramos, Ashley 11                2) Cassillas, Josefina 10         
     3) Burrell, Tanisha 11             4) Nevy, Caurissa 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 9:44.28    9:41.87   10   
     1) Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12          2) Gonzalez, Octavia 9            
     3) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12         4) Reid, Anaya 12                 
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                10:01.78    9:57.25    8   
     1) Barnett, Sharrika 9             2) Rhodes, Jazmine 11             
     3) Stafford, Jessica 11            4) Richemond, Sanley 12           
  3 Winter Springs HS  'A'                           10:11.52   10:04.93    6   
     1) Kelly, Lynsey 8                 2) Barfield, Elizabeth 11         
     3) Clark, Cierra 11                4) Singer, Rachel 10              
  4 Harmony HS  'A'                                  10:11.57   10:07.43    5   
     1) Korol, Kylie 11                 2) Arevalo, Yanese 9              
     3) Ward, Kaley 11                  4) Arevalo, Yasmine 9             
  5 East Ridge HS  'A'                               10:52.00   10:46.85    4   
     1) Broadway, Charissa 10           2) Roche, Katherine 9             
     3) Phillips, Summer 12             4) Hartley, Christine 12          
  6 Evans HS  'A'                                    10:39.97   10:48.02    3   
     1) Tomlinson, Jerel 9              2) Ruffin, Donesha 10             
     3) Mcknight, Dezirae 10            4) Feazell, Erika 9               
  7 Celebration HS  'A'                              11:30.88   11:31.19    2   
     1) Kennedy, Renee 9                2) Infantolino, Christine 9       
     3) Barry, Rachel 10                4) Howard, Kathryn 10             
  8 Liberty HS  'A'                                  11:48.20   11:39.36    1   
     1) Juarez, Martha 11               2) Hartig, Summer 11              
     3) Diaz, Yamileth 11               4) Cruz, Leydaliz 10              
  9 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                            11:20.00   12:04.79  
     1) McKeithan, Jasmine 11           2) Jokhulall, Ambika 9            
     3) Ramos, Yessica 10               4) Lambert, Angelica 10           
 10 South Lake HS  'A'                               11:06.00   12:25.41  
     1) O'Pry, Phebe 9                  2) Dexter, Erin 10                
     3) Stagg, Taylor 9                 4) Koehler, Sydney 10             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Lloynecia       12 Evans HS             5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Brown, Kadijah            11 Liberty HS           5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Cutliff, Clarissa          9 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Crooks, Jodiann           11 Osceola HS (         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Bryant, Tanacia           10 South Lake H         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Adams, Joy                12 Evans HS             5-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 Ward, Kaley               11 Harmony HS                      4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  9 Gatlin, Diana             10 St. Cloud HS         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Amede, Brittany            9 Celebration          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Loftus, Emily             11 Winter Sprin         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Sturgeon, Genel           11 Lake Minneol         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Howard, Abigail           10 Celebration          4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Aguilar, Jahaira          11 St. Cloud HS         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Lynch, Maia               12 South Lake H         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Whalen, Kelsey            12 Winter Sprin         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Tompkins, Shaniqua        11 Lake Minneol         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 18 Acheamponna-piasar, Li    10 East Ridge H                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 18 Prilou, Dariona            9 East Ridge H         4-02.25    4-00.00      1.21m 
 18 Blackum, Erin              9 East Ridge H         4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Flowers, Sarah            10 South Lake H         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Loane, Alyson             10 Celebration          4-08.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harter, Jessica           12 Celebration         11-07.00   11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Cook, Stephanie           12 East Ridge H        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Velez, Janice             12 St. Cloud HS         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Santiago, Yliana          12 Liberty HS           8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Moschouris, Katie         12 Harmony HS           8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Menendez, Natalie         11 Harmony HS           7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3   
 -- Williams, Mary             9 St. Cloud HS         6-06.00         NH            
 -- Saragusa, Mia             11 Celebration          7-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Lloynecia       12 Evans HS            18-11.75   19-03.00      5.86m  10   
  2 Day, Taylor               11 Evans HS            17-09.50   18-04.50      5.60m   8   
  3 Naules, Kelila            12 Liberty HS          18-04.00   18-03.50      5.57m   6   
  4 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS        17-01.50   17-03.50      5.27m   5   
  5 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS            16-09.75   16-11.00      5.15m   4   
  6 Brown, Kadijah            11 Liberty HS          17-05.00   16-06.50      5.04m   3   
  7 Cutliff, Clarissa          9 Edgewater HS        16-11.00   16-05.00      5.00m   2   
  8 Haskell, Aushunty         12 East Ridge H        17-00.50   16-00.00      4.87m   1   
  9 Kinsy, Christinna         12 South Lake H        16-00.50   15-07.25      4.75m 
 10 Victor, Geradar           12 Celebration         15-06.50   15-07.00      4.74m 
 11 Brown, Janel              11 Osceola HS (        15-08.50   15-06.00      4.72m 
 12 Francois, Kimani           9 Osceola HS (        15-11.75   15-02.75      4.64m 
 13 Toledo, Samantha          10 Liberty HS          15-03.50   15-02.00      4.62m 
 13 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS        16-01.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
 15 Santos, Yazmeilis         12 St. Cloud HS        15-11.00   15-01.50      4.61m 
 16 Fullwood, Jennifer        12 St. Cloud HS        14-05.00   14-10.75      4.54m 
 17 Nalley, Jasmine            9 South Lake H        14-06.50   14-07.75      4.46m 
 18 Norgaisse, Vallerie       11 Osceola HS (        16-08.00   14-05.50      4.40m 
 19 Broadway, Charissa        10 East Ridge H        16-01.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
 20 Smith, Ashley              9 St. Cloud HS        14-07.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
 21 Bryant, Tanacia           10 South Lake H        15-08.00   13-06.75      4.13m 
 22 Mingoes, Kendria          11 Lake Minneol        13-04.25   13-00.00      3.96m 
 23 Williams, Alexus          10 Lake Minneol        14-04.50   12-11.50      3.94m 
 24 Lee, Savannah             10 East Ridge H        12-06.00   12-08.50      3.87m 
 25 Anderson, Tiarra          12 South Lake H        14-02.00   12-03.50      3.74m 
 -- Alvarez, Kerem            11 Celebration         16-01.00         ND            
 -- Bolden, Lauren            10 Lake Minneol        10-00.50         ND            
 -- Butler, Ashanti           10 Edgewater HS        16-01.50         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naules, Kelila            12 Liberty HS          37-01.00   37-10.00     11.53m  10   
  2 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS        36-00.00   36-06.50     11.13m   8   
  3 Brown, Kadijah            11 Liberty HS          36-00.00   35-06.00     10.82m   6   
  4 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS            34-11.00   35-03.50     10.75m   5   
  5 Thomas, Chelsea           12 Osceola HS (        32-09.50   33-09.00     10.28m   4   
  6 Haskell, Aushunty         12 East Ridge H        32-06.50   33-01.50     10.09m   3   
  7 King, Brandy              12 East Ridge H        30-02.00   32-11.00     10.03m   2   
  8 Bent, Kadecia             10 Evans HS            32-08.00   32-04.00      9.85m   1   
  9 Kemp, Maggie              12 Celebration         33-08.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
 10 Hachey, Brianna           11 Harmony HS          32-08.50   32-02.00      9.80m 
 11 Odige, Darine             11 Oak Ridge HS        32-07.25   31-08.00      9.65m 
 12 O'Connor, Shanney         10 Celebration         31-11.25   31-05.00      9.57m 
 13 Santos, Yazmeilis         12 St. Cloud HS        32-08.00   31-04.50      9.56m 
 14 Bryant, Tanacia           10 South Lake H        34-08.25   30-05.50      9.28m 
 15 Anderson, Kendra          10 Lake Minneol        28-03.50   29-10.50      9.10m 
 16 Santiago, Yliana          12 Liberty HS          31-09.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
 17 Lynn, Myia                10 Lake Minneol        28-09.50   29-05.00      8.96m 
 18 Johnson, Jessica          10 Osceola HS (        27-05.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 19 Anderson, Tiarra          12 South Lake H        27-10.00   28-07.50      8.72m 
 20 Rojas, Maggie             12 St. Cloud HS        30-00.00   28-07.00      8.71m 
 21 Montoya, Nastassja        11 Osceola HS (        30-06.50   28-04.00      8.63m 
 22 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia         11 Evans HS            32-04.00   27-11.00      8.50m 
 23 Lambert, Angelica         10 Lake Minneol        28-02.00   26-08.00      8.12m 
 24 Sosa, Miguelina           12 St. Cloud HS        26-11.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
 25 Lynch, Maia               12 South Lake H        27-11.50   26-00.00      7.92m 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saint Fleur, Medjina      11 Evans HS            36-09.00   37-11.50     11.56m  10   
  2 Evans, Rebecca            11 Winter Sprin        37-05.50   35-09.50     10.90m   8   
  3 Adams, Joy                12 Evans HS            37-04.00   35-04.25     10.77m   6   
  4 Thompson, Jasmine         12 South Lake H        34-07.75   34-05.00     10.49m   5   
  5 Tyghter, Astaja            9 St. Cloud HS        34-10.50   33-00.75     10.07m   4   
  6 Strozier, Alexia          12 South Lake H        29-07.50   31-08.00      9.65m   3   
  7 Aguilar, Jahaira          11 St. Cloud HS        30-00.50   30-05.75      9.29m   2   
  8 Webb, Tuesday             11 Celebration         29-00.00   30-04.25      9.25m   1   
  9 Palm, Alicia              12 Harmony HS          33-00.50   30-04.00      9.24m 
 10 Elliott, Alicia           12 Oak Ridge HS        30-03.50   28-08.75      8.75m 
 11 Prium, Jeana              11 Harmony HS          26-03.00   28-05.50      8.67m 
 12 Hernandez, Yairaliz        9 St. Cloud HS        29-04.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
 13 Bonzil, Judeline          12 Liberty HS          27-08.50   27-10.75      8.50m 
 14 Sullivan, Sarah           11 St. Cloud HS        29-06.00   27-10.00      8.48m 
 15 Black, Porche'            12 Osceola HS (        24-00.00   27-04.75      8.35m 
 16 Augustine, Staline        12 Liberty HS          26-04.25   26-07.25      8.10m 
 17 Sullivan, Maryah          10 Edgewater HS        21-01.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
 18 Clark, Kaylin             10 Harmony HS          27-08.00   26-05.00      8.05m 
 19 Flewellen, Keyanna        10 Lake Minneol        25-05.00   26-02.00      7.97m 
 20 Williams, Getara          11 East Ridge H        24-07.50   26-01.50      7.96m 
 21 Renaud, Shayvonne         12 Liberty HS          25-08.00   24-04.50      7.42m 
 22 Daniels, Jamecia          11 Osceola HS (        27-04.50   24-01.00      7.34m 
 23 Lee, Kristen               9 East Ridge H        20-04.00   23-09.25      7.24m 
 24 Daise, Nia                12 Liberty HS          26-00.00   22-10.00      6.95m 
 25 Mercier, Sarah            11 Oak Ridge HS        25-05.50   22-03.00      6.78m 
 26 Rhoden, Dahlia            10 Lake Minneol        25-00.00   22-00.50      6.71m 
 27 Remy, Rashanee             9 Osceola HS (        20-01.00   21-10.00      6.65m 
 28 Young, Sarah              12 Harmony HS          23-10.00   21-09.25      6.63m 
 29 Edwards, Iman             10 Lake Minneol        27-00.00   21-06.75      6.57m 
 30 Lopez, Sthevanie          12 Oak Ridge HS        18-06.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
 31 Cote, Rebecca             10 Celebration         23-05.00   18-03.50      5.57m 
 32 Saltzsieder, Colleen      12 Celebration         17-11.00   18-00.50      5.49m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca            11 Winter Sprin          129-00  128-07.50     39.20m  10   
  2 Pollock, Kendall          12 Harmony HS            110-08     106-02     32.35m   8   
  3 Saint Fleur, Medjina      11 Evans HS              114-03     104-00     31.69m   6   
  4 Adams, Joy                12 Evans HS              116-09  100-09.50     30.72m   5   
  5 Watson, Yazmeane          12 South Lake H          101-06      96-02     29.31m   4   
  6 Sullivan, Sarah           11 St. Cloud HS        92-01.75   90-05.50     27.57m   3   
  7 Hernandez, Yairaliz        9 St. Cloud HS           96-00      89-00     27.12m   2   
  8 Mutty, Kali               12 Celebration            83-03      87-09     26.74m   1   
  9 Black, Porche'            12 Osceola HS (           82-03   80-05.50     24.52m 
 10 Flewellen, Keyanna        10 Lake Minneol        73-09.50      80-00     24.38m 
 11 Sparks, Mikaela           11 St. Cloud HS        76-02.50   78-02.75     23.84m 
 12 Elliott, Alicia           12 Oak Ridge HS           86-10      77-09     23.69m 
 13 Thompson, Jasmine         12 South Lake H        77-04.50      76-10     23.41m 
 14 Daniels, Jamecia          11 Osceola HS (        97-05.25   76-00.50     23.17m 
 15 Sullivan, Baylee           9 St. Cloud HS           77-10      74-09     22.78m 
 16 Carter, Deidra             9 South Lake H           82-11      74-08     22.75m 
 17 Webb, Tuesday             11 Celebration            73-09      74-07     22.73m 
 18 Renaud, Shayvonne         12 Liberty HS             63-11   74-05.50     22.69m 
 19 Palm, Alicia              12 Harmony HS             80-10   72-07.75     22.14m 
 20 Augustine, Staline        12 Liberty HS             79-00      71-00     21.64m 
 21 Rhoden, Dahlia            10 Lake Minneol        59-02.50      70-10     21.59m 
 22 Duncan, Ashley             9 Lake Minneol           54-01   62-05.50     19.03m 
 23 Williams, Getara          11 East Ridge H        65-04.50      61-02     18.64m 
 24 Remy, Rashanee             9 Osceola HS (           68-10   60-00.50     18.30m 
 25 Mercier, Sarah            11 Oak Ridge HS           59-02   59-05.50     18.12m 
 26 Saltzsieder, Colleen      12 Celebration            67-07      57-07     17.55m 
 27 Cote, Rebecca             10 Celebration                    56-10.50     17.33m 
 28 Lee, Kristen               9 East Ridge H           54-08      54-01     16.48m 
 29 Lopez, Sthevanie          12 Oak Ridge HS           60-08      53-03     16.23m 
 30 Haydel, Brittany          12 Harmony HS             59-02      51-07     15.72m 
 31 Bonzil, Judeline          12 Liberty HS             67-05   41-09.50     12.73m 
 -- Daise, Nia                12 Liberty HS             61-07         ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunn, Marshall            11 South Lake H           10.72      10.73Q  5 
  2 Swift, Wallace            11 Edgewater HS           10.99      10.89Q  3 
  3 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 Oak Ridge HS           10.90      10.99Q  4 
  4 Harris, Pj                12 South Lake H           11.08      11.05Q  2 
  5 Williams, Travon          11 St. Cloud HS           11.06      11.20Q  1 
  6 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               11.16      11.02q  4 
  7 Pfeifer, Eric             11 St. Cloud HS           11.13      11.18q  3 
  8 Boney, Anthony            10 Lake Minneol           11.29      11.19q  5 
  9 Reus, Jordan              11 St. Cloud HS           11.02      11.25   1 
 10 Williams, Aundre          12 Evans HS               11.33      11.29   2 
 11 Buckner, Cedric           10 Edgewater HS           11.45      11.34   2 
 12 Roe, Joshua               -- Celebration            11.58      11.36   5 
 13 Antoine, Deangelo         -- Oak Ridge HS           11.31      11.37   4 
 14 Phillips, Marquis         11 East Ridge H           11.31      11.40   3 
 15 Norvillus, Chris          11 East Ridge H           11.81      11.48   1 
 16 Henry, Derrionte          10 Winter Sprin           11.38      11.50   1 
 17 Winkler, Justin           10 Liberty HS             11.53      11.56   3 
 18 Carrington, Tevin         11 Celebration            11.73      11.59   3 
 19 Benn, Jalen               11 Liberty HS             11.56      11.61   5 
 20 Murden, Frances           12 East Ridge H           11.18      11.64   5 
 21 Mclaughlin, Tevin         10 Winter Sprin           11.55      11.69   4 
 22 Horton, Justin            12 East Ridge H           11.87      11.74   3 
 23 Collier, Harry            11 Lake Minneol           11.88      11.79   4 
 24 Hall Graham, Kyle          9 Evans HS               11.68      11.81   4 
 25 Hicks, William             9 Edgewater HS           11.83      11.83   2 
 26 Joseph, Peterson          10 Edgewater HS           11.78      11.84   1 
 27 Dacius, Jonathan          12 Liberty HS             11.76      11.89   2 
 28 Fagan, Dwight             10 Osceola HS (           12.36      11.94   2 
 29 Gordon, Julani             9 Lake Minneol           12.20      12.30   4 
 30 Wagner, Evan              11 Celebration            12.40      12.67   1 
 31 Gross, Kyle               12 Harmony HS             12.79      12.71   1 
 32 Rahman, Austin            11 Celebration            12.83      12.79   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunn, Marshall            11 South Lake H           10.73      10.91   10   
  2 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 Oak Ridge HS           10.99      10.97    8   
  3 Swift, Wallace            11 Edgewater HS           10.89      11.01    6   
  4 Pfeifer, Eric             11 St. Cloud HS           11.18      11.10    5   
  5 Harris, Pj                12 South Lake H           11.05      11.17    4   
  6 Williams, Travon          11 St. Cloud HS           11.20      11.29    3   
  7 Boney, Anthony            10 Lake Minneol           11.19      11.49    2   
  8 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               11.02      11.52    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunn, Marshall            11 South Lake H           21.66      22.36Q  6 
  2 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 Oak Ridge HS           22.80      22.53Q  2 
  3 Reus, Jordan              11 St. Cloud HS           22.88      22.69Q  1 
  4 Boney, Anthony            10 Lake Minneol           23.53      22.88Q  4 
  5 Tatis, Joshua             12 Oak Ridge HS           22.01      23.21Q  5 
  5 Wilson, Joshua            10 Liberty HS             23.04      23.21Q  3 
  7 Williams, Aundre          12 Evans HS               22.87      22.86q  1 
  8 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               22.34      22.91q  4 
  9 Parkinson, Jovane          9 St. Cloud HS           23.60      22.92   2 
 10 Harris, Pj                12 South Lake H           23.24      23.12   6 
 11 Roe, Joshua               -- Celebration            23.23      23.22   6 
 12 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS               22.58      23.23   3 
 13 Seaton, Tyler             10 East Ridge H           23.89      23.24   4 
 14 Melson, William            9 East Ridge H                      23.42   2 
 15 Pfeifer, Eric             11 St. Cloud HS           23.59      23.47   3 
 16 Mclaughlin, Tevin         10 Winter Sprin           23.65      23.60   1 
 17 Toth-allen, Cody          11 Harmony HS             23.85      23.76   3 
 18 Jenkins, De Troy          11 Oak Ridge HS           22.89      23.82   2 
 19 Hawari, Nabil             11 Celebration                       24.04   2 
 20 Childs, Hassan            11 Osceola HS (           24.93      24.10   2 
 21 Butler, Cadarien          12 Osceola HS (           24.48      24.26   5 
 22 Williams, Cody            11 Lake Minneol           24.69      24.33   4 
 23 Tillman, Horonadis         9 Winter Sprin           24.24      24.36   6 
 24 Metellus, Chang            9 Edgewater HS           23.80      24.39   2 
 25 Joseph, Peterson          10 Edgewater HS           23.20      24.70   5 
 26 Reaves, Tristan           10 Harmony HS             25.25      24.74   4 
 27 Kelly, Nicholas           11 Edgewater HS           24.95      24.75   1 
 28 Thompson, Ameer           12 Liberty HS             25.18      25.07   2 
 28 Hart, Marvin              11 Lake Minneol           27.20      25.07   5 
 30 Adams, Mikeice            -- Osceola HS (           24.84      25.14   3 
 31 Soto, Heriberto           10 East Ridge H                      25.15   1 
 32 Britton, Alexander        10 Harmony HS             26.33      25.33   6 
 33 Londono, David            11 Liberty HS             24.10      25.59   6 
 34 Rush, Andrew              10 Celebration                       26.20   4 
 34 Norvillus, Chris          11 East Ridge H           23.75      26.20   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunn, Marshall            11 South Lake H           22.36      22.17   10   
  2 Tatis, Joshua             12 Oak Ridge HS           23.21      22.46    8   
  3 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 Oak Ridge HS           22.53      22.56    6   
  4 Boney, Anthony            10 Lake Minneol           22.88      22.91    5   
  5 Reus, Jordan              11 St. Cloud HS           22.69      22.99    4   
  6 Williams, Aundre          12 Evans HS               22.86      23.42    3   
  7 Wilson, Joshua            10 Liberty HS             23.21      23.71    2   
  8 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               22.91      23.84    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jandrew, Austin           12 St. Cloud HS           50.16      49.78Q  4 
  2 Brown, Marion             10 Liberty HS             50.27      50.95Q  3 
  3 Walker, Dominic           11 Evans HS               50.90      51.76Q  2 
  4 Keen, Gregory             10 East Ridge H           52.97      52.09Q  1 
  5 Tatis, Joshua             12 Oak Ridge HS           48.70      52.87Q  5 
  6 Noel, Lefki               12 Evans HS               51.04      51.69q  3 
  7 Hicks, William             9 Edgewater HS           51.00      52.11q  1 
  8 Ferguson, Max             11 Winter Sprin           51.95      52.39q  4 
  9 Parkinson, Jovane          9 St. Cloud HS           52.11      52.76   3 
 10 Sharman, Kyle              9 Liberty HS             52.76      53.35   1 
 11 Williams, Cody            11 Lake Minneol           54.00      53.53   3 
 12 Turner, James              9 Evans HS               51.86      53.61   4 
 13 Jenkins, De Troy          11 Oak Ridge HS           51.91      53.82   5 
 14 King-holder, Quadir       12 Evans HS               53.74      53.98   2 
 15 Starks, Foster            10 Celebration            52.52      54.05   2 
 16 Jordan, Julian            11 Lake Minneol           54.50      54.33   5 
 17 Byers, Deangelo            9 South Lake H           55.48      54.55   2 
 18 Gregory, Charles          10 Lake Minneol           54.98      54.71   3 
 19 Toth-allen, Cody          11 Harmony HS             51.88      55.17   5 
 20 Thompson, Mark            11 Winter Sprin           56.37      55.37   4 
 21 Buckner, Cedric           10 Edgewater HS           51.00      55.40   1 
 22 Gonzalez, Esau            10 Celebration            55.43      55.48   1 
 23 Reaves, Tristan           10 Harmony HS             54.93      56.08   4 
 24 Williamson, Dominic       10 Celebration            56.06      56.26   5 
 25 McNeal, James             11 South Lake H           55.84      56.40   4 
 26 Soto, Heriberto           10 East Ridge H                      56.71   2 
 26 Housen, Ricardo           11 Lake Minneol           55.33      56.71   1 
 28 Rush, Andrew              10 Celebration            59.07      57.18   1 
 29 Helligar, Armari           9 Osceola HS (                      57.69   3 
 30 Miller, Travis            10 South Lake H           55.24      57.72   2 
 31 Snell, Keevin             12 South Lake H           55.71      58.11   3 
 32 Joyner, Mason             11 East Ridge H           56.19      58.64   5 
 33 Valencia, Andres          12 Liberty HS             57.02      59.06   3 
 34 Britton, Alexander        10 Harmony HS                        59.80   4 
 35 Webber, Jacob             11 East Ridge H           57.17      59.91   2 
 36 Darden, Joel               9 Osceola HS (         1:05.46    1:05.38   1 
 -- Lashley, Gregory          11 Liberty HS             54.09        DNF   4 
 -- Wise, Eric                11 Edgewater HS           51.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatis, Joshua             12 Oak Ridge HS           52.87      50.58   10   
  2 Brown, Marion             10 Liberty HS             50.95      51.08    8   
  3 Noel, Lefki               12 Evans HS               51.69      51.30    6   
  4 Walker, Dominic           11 Evans HS               51.76      51.55    5   
  5 Jandrew, Austin           12 St. Cloud HS           49.78      52.90    4   
  6 Keen, Gregory             10 East Ridge H           52.09      53.57    3   
  7 Ferguson, Max             11 Winter Sprin           52.39      54.31    2   
  8 Hicks, William             9 Edgewater HS           52.11      58.67    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marinelli, Daniel         12 Winter Sprin         1:57.89    2:01.81   10   
  2 Wesley, Cornelius         11 Winter Sprin         2:00.82    2:03.15    8   
  3 Voltaire, Marckenson      12 Evans HS             2:02.14    2:03.21    6   
  4 Araiza, Rogelio            9 Liberty HS           2:05.01    2:03.88    5   
  5 Williams, Jamarcus         9 Oak Ridge HS         2:05.44    2:03.93    4   
  6 LaVancher, Josh           12 South Lake H         2:01.58    2:04.02    3   
  7 Tompkins, Hakeem          10 Lake Minneol         2:08.91    2:05.04    2   
  8 Trainor, Sean              9 Edgewater HS         2:06.13    2:05.86    1   
  9 Crenshaw, Quillen         10 Edgewater HS         2:08.11    2:06.93  
 10 Turpin, Timaris           12 Liberty HS           2:06.59    2:07.92  
 11 Vasquez, Brian            11 Edgewater HS         2:11.96    2:08.95  
 12 Glass, Malik              10 Oak Ridge HS         2:09.29    2:09.23  
 13 Eyiangho, Richard         11 Liberty HS           2:06.99    2:09.70  
 14 Quinones, Rey             11 Lake Minneol         2:11.57    2:10.42  
 15 Hamilton, Gerald          10 Evans HS             2:03.19    2:10.69  
 16 Aldrich, Austin           11 Harmony HS           2:10.30    2:11.66  
 17 Wilhelm, Taylor           11 Harmony HS           2:14.71    2:12.14  
 18 Joseph, Edison            12 Oak Ridge HS         2:05.82    2:13.27  
 19 Turner, Alan              11 Lake Minneol         2:12.44    2:13.71  
 20 Brown, Allandez           11 Evans HS             2:07.13    2:13.98  
 21 Davis, Demtric            11 Evans HS             2:05.01    2:14.10  
 22 O'Pry, Isaac              10 South Lake H         2:13.51    2:14.84  
 23 Duroseau, Jefferson       10 Oak Ridge HS         2:10.98    2:15.28  
 24 Radcliff, Addison          9 Edgewater HS         2:20.56    2:16.88  
 25 Hicks, Sterling           11 Harmony HS           2:17.19    2:16.94  
 26 Soto, Heriberto           10 East Ridge H                    2:17.20  
 27 Johnson, Tony             12 St. Cloud HS         2:12.33    2:17.59  
 28 Berberena, Carlos         12 East Ridge H                    2:17.60  
 29 Acre, Felix                9 Osceola HS (         2:13.13    2:18.28  
 30 O'Connor, Cooper           9 Celebration          2:19.02    2:18.48  
 31 Estrella, Edwin            9 Osceola HS (                    2:18.74  
 32 Garcia, Frank             11 Osceola HS (         2:16.01    2:19.34  
 33 Wallace, Samuel           12 Celebration          2:18.91    2:19.62  
 34 Corvin, Matt              11 Harmony HS           2:18.37    2:19.80  
 35 Joyner, Mason             11 East Ridge H                    2:21.32  
 36 Pivacco, James            11 South Lake H                    2:21.87  
 37 Puesan, Luis              10 Celebration                     2:24.16  
 38 Mctigue, Devin            10 Lake Minneol         2:23.00    2:26.87  
 39 Cadiente, Doron            9 East Ridge H         2:33.97    2:27.06  
 40 Arteaga, Daniel           10 Liberty HS           2:12.35    2:27.63  
 41 Dominquez, Bryan           9 Osceola HS (         2:21.48    2:35.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Quincy          12 Celebration          4:20.68    4:33.08   10   
  2 Morgan, Bailey            12 St. Cloud HS         4:28.25    4:34.64    8   
  3 Hardiman, Jacob           11 Winter Sprin         4:36.47    4:38.04    6   
  4 Araiza, Rogelio            9 Liberty HS           4:41.01    4:40.93    5   
  5 Thrailkill, Joe            9 Edgewater HS         4:43.79    4:41.61    4   
  6 Cole, Matt                12 St. Cloud HS         4:37.34    4:48.75    3   
  7 Quinones, Rey             11 Lake Minneol         4:46.91    4:51.12    2   
  8 Montalvo, Antonio         11 St. Cloud HS         4:47.54    4:51.84    1   
  9 Haase, Tyler              11 Liberty HS           4:43.13    4:51.90  
 10 Wilhelm, Taylor           11 Harmony HS           4:51.98    4:54.51  
 11 Gilbert, Jacob            10 Harmony HS           4:55.51    4:58.03  
 12 Sanchez, Diego            10 Celebration          4:57.30    5:02.45  
 13 Cedeno, Gamaliar          11 Osceola HS (         5:27.29    5:12.89  
 14 Arteaga, Daniel           10 Liberty HS           5:08.61    5:13.48  
 15 Estrella, Edwin            9 Osceola HS (         5:27.56    5:13.78  
 16 Blaney, Kona               9 South Lake H         5:19.16    5:14.75  
 17 Louissaint, Rodelain      12 Oak Ridge HS         5:00.89    5:15.43  
 18 Duroseau, Jefferson       10 Oak Ridge HS         5:15.03    5:16.61  
 19 Merine, Matthew            9 Edgewater HS         5:22.09    5:16.83  
 20 Miller, Austin            10 Harmony HS           5:28.98    5:18.50  
 21 Turner, Alan              11 Lake Minneol         5:20.00    5:18.88  
 22 Berberena, Carlos         12 East Ridge H         5:23.95    5:19.74  
 23 Green, Ronard             10 Evans HS             5:24.88    5:21.52  
 24 Isom, C.J.                 9 Lake Minneol         5:30.00    5:21.65  
 25 Fanfan, Joseph            12 Liberty HS           5:24.57    5:23.68  
 26 Santiago, Amaury          11 Osceola HS (         5:23.56    5:25.36  
 27 Suero, Victor             10 Osceola HS (         5:34.28    5:26.67  
 28 Thorpe, Jaaquan           10 Evans HS             5:18.51    5:29.83  
 29 Puesan, Luis              10 Celebration          5:43.59    5:32.96  
 30 Sabirov, Alex             10 East Ridge H         5:37.46    5:33.53  
 31 Mobley, Nathan            11 Lake Minneol         5:32.65    5:34.07  
 32 Hernandez, Roberto        10 Edgewater HS         6:12.00    5:35.75  
 33 Perez, Salvador           10 South Lake H         5:36.90    5:35.90  
 34 Wingfield, Jacob          11 South Lake H                    5:41.66  
 35 Porter, Joshua            12 East Ridge H                    5:43.19  
 36 Buckstein, Evan           11 Celebration          5:54.38    5:43.53  
 37 Joseph, Wiluin            10 Evans HS             5:52.51    5:44.70  
 38 Aldridge, Oisa             9 Edgewater HS         6:07.52    5:53.49  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Quincy          12 Celebration          9:37.57   10:08.05   10   
  2 Morgan, Bailey            12 St. Cloud HS        10:13.21   10:17.64    8   
  3 Cole, Matt                12 St. Cloud HS        10:09.76   10:30.41    6   
  4 Haase, Tyler              11 Liberty HS          10:45.00   10:31.22    5   
  5 Montalvo, Antonio         11 St. Cloud HS        10:32.04   10:32.00    4   
  6 Thrailkill, Joe            9 Edgewater HS        10:25.55   10:46.11    3   
  7 Smith, Daniel             11 Liberty HS          10:56.50   10:48.51    2   
  8 Sanchez, Diego            10 Celebration         11:02.60   10:49.55    1   
  9 Hardiman, Jacob           11 Winter Sprin        10:41.68   11:00.24  
 10 Gilbert, Jacob            10 Harmony HS          10:53.77   11:13.02  
 11 Bridges, Bennett           9 Edgewater HS        11:36.37   11:37.50  
 12 Miller, Austin            10 Harmony HS          11:27.68   11:40.45  
 13 Kiwan, Ali                11 East Ridge H                   11:40.49  
 14 Louissaint, Rodelain      12 Oak Ridge HS        11:10.92   11:53.72  
 15 Thomas, Lawrence          -- Lake Minneol        12:44.66   12:01.66  
 16 Fanfan, Joseph            12 Liberty HS          12:30.00   12:18.44  
 17 Sabirov, Alex             10 East Ridge H                   12:18.61  
 18 Hartley, Michael          -- Lake Minneol        12:30.00   12:25.76  
 19 Merine, Matthew            9 Edgewater HS        12:20.96   12:32.12  
 20 Millan, Edwin             12 Celebration         13:26.91   12:44.52  
 21 Wingfield, Jacob          11 South Lake H                   13:03.87  
 22 Hernandez, Roberto        10 Edgewater HS        13:03.89   13:09.53  
 23 Harrison, Troy             9 Lake Minneol        13:10.00   13:11.39  
 24 Buckstein, Evan           11 Celebration         13:24.43   13:11.93  
 25 Sakata, Masaru            -- Lake Minneol        12:40.00   13:24.73  
 26 Perez, Giovanni           11 Osceola HS (        12:45.77   13:26.08  
 27 Abreu, Abismael           11 Osceola HS (        13:32.28   13:32.26  
 28 Williams, Eric            11 Osceola HS (        13:26.45   13:54.13  
 29 Heister, Davis            10 South Lake H        13:40.02   14:38.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dutruch, Tyler            12 East Ridge H           15.13      15.09Q  3 
  2 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             15.08      15.51Q  4 
  3 Simms-sylvestor, Donald   11 Liberty HS             15.50      15.69Q  1 
  4 Nelson, Avi               12 Celebration            15.79      15.93Q  2 
  5 Amadis, Germine           12 Liberty HS             15.78      16.07q  1 
  6 Beckford, Bashar          11 Evans HS               15.85      16.09q  3 
  7 Smith, Jonhoi             12 Liberty HS             15.99      16.69q  4 
  8 Arocho, Christopher       11 Lake Minneol           17.53      16.76q  4  16.755
  9 Robinson, Alex            -- Winter Sprin           16.25      16.76   2  16.759
 10 Browne, Quoizell           9 Harmony HS             16.83      16.82   1 
 11 Christie, Darren          11 Lake Minneol           16.38      16.87   1 
 12 Bennett, Dario            12 Liberty HS             16.91      17.15   2 
 13 Sutton, Toney             12 Evans HS               16.07      17.36   3 
 14 Johnson, Kordell          10 Celebration            18.14      18.54   3 
 15 O'Donnell, Ryan            9 Lake Minneol           19.28      18.83   2 
 16 Gutterrez, Alyandro        9 Osceola HS (           19.47      18.97   3 
 17 McCrary, Stephan          11 Harmony HS             19.22      19.06   1 
 18 Coldspring, Roshane        9 South Lake H                      19.53   3 
 19 Thompson, Jeffery         10 Evans HS               17.51      19.62   4 
 20 Thomas, Dante              9 Evans HS               18.43      19.73   2 
 21 Nedd, Kevion              11 Lake Minneol           18.80      20.72   1 
 22 Dorsey, Nick               9 Osceola HS (           20.92      20.73   4 
 -- McKenzie, Ian             11 St. Cloud HS           17.02         FS   3 
 -- Hegwood, Marquis          12 Osceola HS (           15.45        DNF   2 
 -- Snell, Keevin             12 South Lake H           20.39        DNF   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             15.51      15.05   10   
  2 Simms-sylvestor, Donald   11 Liberty HS             15.69      15.29    8   
  3 Nelson, Avi               12 Celebration            15.93      15.50    6   
  4 Amadis, Germine           12 Liberty HS             16.07      15.77    5   
  5 Beckford, Bashar          11 Evans HS               16.09      15.83    4   
  6 Smith, Jonhoi             12 Liberty HS             16.69      16.61    3   
  7 Arocho, Christopher       11 Lake Minneol           16.76      17.64    2   
 -- Dutruch, Tyler            12 East Ridge H           15.09         FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Travon          11 St. Cloud HS           40.67      39.78Q  2 
  2 Amadis, Germine           12 Liberty HS             39.90      41.15Q  1 
  3 White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS           38.00      41.17Q  5 
  4 Nelson, Avi               12 Celebration            41.93      41.96Q  4 
  5 Hegwood, Marquis          12 Osceola HS (           39.35      42.16Q  3 
  6 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             39.45      41.16q  2 
  7 Fraser, Ronald            11 Evans HS               39.10      41.97q  4 
  8 Beckford, Bashar          11 Evans HS               43.10      42.55q  4 
  9 Escotto, Alexis           10 Celebration            43.99      42.71   2 
 10 Jones, Preston            11 Harmony HS             42.01      42.72   5 
 11 Simms-sylvestor, Donald   11 Liberty HS             39.79      42.95   1 
 12 Bennett, Dario            12 Liberty HS             43.45      43.75   2 
 13 Christie, Darren          11 Lake Minneol           44.56      43.87   5 
 14 Knight, Kwame             12 Winter Sprin           45.24      44.15   2 
 15 Lynn, Malcolm             10 Lake Minneol           46.49      44.46   4 
 16 Smith, Jonhoi             12 Liberty HS             43.17      44.49   3 
 17 Sutton, Toney             12 Evans HS               42.09      44.88   5 
 18 Ramos, Brandon             9 South Lake H           45.02      44.94   3 
 19 Robinson, Alex            -- Winter Sprin           43.56      45.12   1 
 20 Munoz, Xavier             12 Winter Sprin           45.48      46.06   1 
 21 Arocho, Christopher       11 Lake Minneol           44.83      46.77   4 
 22 Thomas, Dante              9 Evans HS               43.91      46.78   1 
 23 Browne, Quoizell           9 Harmony HS             44.64      46.84   5 
 24 Johnson, Kordell          10 Celebration            46.21      46.92   3 
 25 McCrary, Stephan          11 Harmony HS             45.89      47.36   1 
 26 Snell, Keevin             12 South Lake H           47.54      47.97   5 
 27 Gutterrez, Alyandro        9 Osceola HS (           46.08      49.42   2 
 28 Nedd, Kevion              11 Lake Minneol           48.00      51.20   5 
 29 Dorsey, Nick               9 Osceola HS (           53.10      53.44   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             41.16      39.19   10   
  2 Amadis, Germine           12 Liberty HS             41.15      40.26    8   
  3 Hegwood, Marquis          12 Osceola HS (           42.16      40.52    6   
  4 Fraser, Ronald            11 Evans HS               41.97      41.04    5   
  5 Nelson, Avi               12 Celebration            41.96      42.70    4   
  6 Beckford, Bashar          11 Evans HS               42.55      43.59    3   
  7 Williams, Travon          11 St. Cloud HS           39.78      43.70    2   
 -- White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS           41.17         DQ   Participation DQ
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   42.61      42.30Q  1 
     1) Pfeifer, Eric 11                2) Reus, Jordan 11                
     3) Jandrew, Austin 12              4) Williams, Travon 11            
  2 South Lake HS  'A'                                  43.09      42.49Q  2 
     1) Evanson, Corey 12               2) Floyd, Chris 12                
     3) Harris, Pj 12                   4) Nunn, Marshall 11              
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                       42.52      42.34Q  1 
     1) Sutton, Toney 12                2) Stevens, Toney 11              
     3) Julius, Jalen 9                 4) Williams, Aundre 12            
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   41.89      42.53Q  2 
     1) Scott, Ernest 10                2) Tatis, Joshua 12               
     3) Tyler, Rayvaun 11               4) Antoine, Deangelo --           
  5 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   43.56      42.95q  2 
     1) Joseph, Peterson 10             2) Buckner, Cedric 10             
     3) White, Terrell 12               4) Swift, Wallace 11              
  6 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              44.33      43.70q  2 
     1) Knight, Kwame 12                2) Henry, Derrionte 10            
     3) Tillman, Horonadis 9            4) Mclaughlin, Tevin 10           
  7 Celebration HS  'A'                                 44.13      44.24q  1 
     1) Nelson, Avi 12                  2) Carrington, Tevin 11           
     3) Escotto, Alexis 10              4) Roe, Joshua --                 
  8 Liberty HS  'A'                                     44.32      44.26q  1 
     1) Benn, Jalen 11                  2) Winkler, Justin 10             
     3) Bennett, Dario 12               4) Wilson, Joshua 10              
  9 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  44.58      44.31   2 
     1) Murden, Frances 12              2) Norvillus, Chris 11            
     3) Dutruch, Tyler 12               4) Jones, Andy 11                 
 10 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               45.16      44.73   1 
     1) Collier, Harry 11               2) Arocho, Christopher 11         
     3) Hart, Marvin 11                 4) Boney, Anthony 10              
 11 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.76      44.93   1 
     1) Childs, Hassan 11               2) Harrison, Dae Quan 10          
     3) Fagan, Dwight 10                4) Butler, Cadarien 12            
 12 Harmony HS  'A'                                     46.82      44.98   2 
     1) Foshee, Daniel 12               2) Jones, Preston 11              
     3) Osborne, Forest 11              4) Toth-allen, Cody 11            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       42.34      42.77   10   
     1) Sutton, Toney 12                2) Stevens, Toney 11              
     3) Williams, Aundre 12             4) Julius, Jalen 9                
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   42.30      42.78    8   
     1) Pfeifer, Eric 11                2) Reus, Jordan 11                
     3) Jandrew, Austin 12              4) Williams, Travon 11            
  3 South Lake HS  'A'                                  42.49      42.94    6   
     1) Evanson, Corey 12               2) Floyd, Chris 12                
     3) Harris, Pj 12                   4) Nunn, Marshall 11              
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   42.53      42.95    5   
     1) Tatis, Joshua 12                2) Antoine, Deangelo --           
     3) Scott, Ernest 10                4) Tyler, Rayvaun 11              
  5 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              43.70      43.86    4   
     1) Knight, Kwame 12                2) Henry, Derrionte 10            
     3) Tillman, Horonadis 9            4) Mclaughlin, Tevin 10           
  6 Liberty HS  'A'                                     44.26      44.17    3   
     1) Benn, Jalen 11                  2) Winkler, Justin 10             
     3) Dacius, Jonathan 12             4) Wilson, Joshua 10              
  7 Celebration HS  'A'                                 44.24      44.35    2   
     1) Nelson, Avi 12                  2) Carrington, Tevin 11           
     3) Escotto, Alexis 10              4) Roe, Joshua --                 
 -- Edgewater HS  'A'                                   42.95         DQ   Particpation DQ
     1) Joseph, Peterson 10             2) Buckner, Cedric 10             
     3) White, Terrell 12               4) Swift, Wallace 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:25.23    3:25.85   2  10   
     1) Walker, Dominic 11              2) Stevens, Toney 11              
     3) Noel, Lefki 12                  4) Voltaire, Marckenson 12        
  2 Liberty HS  'A'                                   3:26.20    3:28.29   2   8   
     1) Amadis, Germine 12              2) Simms-sylvestor, Donald 11     
     3) Sharman, Kyle 9                 4) Winkler, Justin 10             
  3 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 3:44.28    3:33.63   1   6   
     1) Parkinson, Jovane 9             2) Holcy, Trevill 9               
     3) Hernandez, Ralphy 12            4) Harvey, Cole 12                
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:25.64    3:33.74   2   5   
     1) Jenkins, De Troy 11             2) Joseph, Edison 12              
     3) Antoine, Deangelo --            4) Williams, Jamarcus 9           
  5 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            3:33.86    3:36.39   2   4   
     1) Wesley, Cornelius 11            2) Henry, Derrionte 10            
     3) Ferguson, Max 11                4) Marinelli, Daniel 12           
  6 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                             3:37.80    3:37.78   2   3   
     1) Housen, Ricardo 11              2) Gregory, Charles 10            
     3) Tompkins, Hakeem 10             4) Williams, Cody 11              
  7 South Lake HS  'A'                                3:40.30    3:41.80   1   2   
     1) Boyd, James 12                  2) Byers, Deangelo 9              
     3) Ramos, Brandon 9                4) McNeal, James 11               
  8 Celebration HS  'A'                               3:35.42    3:43.20   2   1   
     1) Gonzalez, Esau 10               2) Starks, Foster 10              
     3) Carrington, Tevin 11            4) Williamson, Dominic 10         
  9 Harmony HS  'A'                                   3:41.58    3:47.43   1 
     1) Aldrich, Austin 11              2) Britton, Alexander 10          
     3) Reaves, Tristan 10              4) Jones, Preston 11              
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:40.26    3:52.14   2 
     1) King, Yovani 10                 2) Butler, Cadarien 12            
     3) Congreales, DeShawn 11          4) Garcia, Frank 11               
 -- Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:28.80         DQ   2  Participation DQ
     1) Wise, Eric 11                   2) Swift, Wallace 11              
     3) Norvelus, John 11               4) White, Terrell 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            8:23.81    8:16.42   10   
     1) Wesley, Cornelius 11            2) Ferguson, Max 11               
     3) Hardiman, Jacob 11              4) Marinelli, Daniel 12           
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 8:23.48    8:18.12    8   
     1) Morgan, Bailey 12               2) Montalvo, Antonio 11           
     3) Hernandez, Ralphy 12            4) Cole, Matt 12                  
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:28.57    8:23.38    6   
     1) Voltaire, Marckenson 12         2) Fraser, Ronald 11              
     3) Hamilton, Gerald 10             4) Davis, Demtric 11              
  4 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                             8:37.00    8:28.08    5   
     1) Gregory, Charles 10             2) Tompkins, Hakeem 10            
     3) Turner, Alan 11                 4) Quinones, Rey 11               
  5 Liberty HS  'A'                                   8:35.23    8:29.12    4   
     1) Araiza, Rogelio 9               2) Eyiangho, Richard 11           
     3) Turpin, Timaris 12              4) Haase, Tyler 11                
  6 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 8:27.21    8:51.37    3   
     1) Duroseau, Jefferson 10          2) Glass, Malik 10                
     3) Joseph, Edison 12               4) Williams, Jamarcus 9           
  7 Harmony HS  'A'                                   8:42.36    8:53.33    2   
     1) Aldrich, Austin 11              2) Wilhelm, Taylor 11             
     3) Osborne, Forest 11              4) Gilbert, Jacob 10              
  8 South Lake HS  'A'                                9:07.84    8:53.87    1   
     1) Byers, Deangelo 9               2) Pivacco, James 11              
     3) LaVancher, Josh 12              4) O'Pry, Isaac 10                
  9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       9:05.64    8:58.57  
     1) Acre, Felix 9                   2) Cedeno, Gamaliar 11            
     3) Estrella, Edwin 9               4) Garcia, Frank 11               
 10 Celebration HS  'A'                               9:48.28    9:28.49  
     1) Wallace, Samuel 12              2) Puesan, Luis 10                
     3) Sanchez, Diego 10               4) O'Connor, Cooper 9             
 11 East Ridge HS  'A'                                9:37.89    9:36.19  
     1) Berberena, Carlos 12            2) Cadiente, Doron 9              
     3) Sabirov, Alex 10                4) Webber, Jacob 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chad            12 Harmony HS           6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Christ, Clinton           12 Winter Sprin         6-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m   7   
  2 Harvey, Cole              12 St. Cloud HS         6-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m   7   
  4 Joiner, Robert            11 Evans HS             6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Weech, Chris              11 Lake Minneol         5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Victor, Jhonny            10 Celebration          6-04.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Holcy, Trevill             9 St. Cloud HS         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Mcclary, Brandon          11 Evans HS             5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9 soloman, Devonte          10 South Lake H         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Tyson, Jalen               9 Osceola HS (         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Arocho, Christopher       11 Lake Minneol         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 McKenzie, Ian             11 St. Cloud HS         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Casillas, Joseph          10 Liberty HS           5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Maxwell, D'Wan            11 Lake Minneol         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Love, Victor              12 Oak Ridge HS         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 17 Naules, Jathaniel          9 Liberty HS           5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Moser, Isaiah             11 Harmony HS           5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Smith, Wayndrico          10 Edgewater HS         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Metey, Oljins             11 Evans HS             5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 21 Thompson, Ameer           12 Liberty HS           5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 22 Cutliff, Clarence         10 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 22 Thompson, Mark            11 Winter Sprin         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Jones, Andy               11 East Ridge H         5-04.00         NH            
 -- Joyner, Mason             11 East Ridge H                         NH            
 -- Wallace, Samuel           12 Celebration          5-02.00         NH            
 -- Johnson, Kordell          10 Celebration                          NH            
 -- Phillips, Marquis         11 East Ridge H         5-02.00         NH            
 -- White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS         5-02.00         DQ             Participation DQ
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Carlos         10 Edgewater HS        13-01.00   12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Akins, David              11 Celebration         11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Esford, Robert            11 Harmony HS          10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Sharman, Kyle              9 Liberty HS          12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5 Driscoll, Michael         11 Harmony HS          11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  6 Fernandez, Jeremy         10 Liberty HS          11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Cole, Matt                12 St. Cloud HS        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8 Lerner, Skylar            11 Celebration         11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   0.50
  8 Browne, Denzel            11 Harmony HS          10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   0.50
 10 Walczak, Matthew          -- St. Cloud HS        10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Nelson, Zach              11 Celebration          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Montalvo, Matthew         12 Liberty HS           9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Fils Aime, Ornandes       10 Evans HS             5-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Torres, Robert            12 Liberty HS           7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 15 King-holder, Quadir       12 Evans HS             8-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Marion             10 Liberty HS          22-03.00   23-00.25      7.01m  10   
  2 Wilson, Joshua            10 Liberty HS          22-06.25   22-00.75      6.72m   8   
  3 Evanson, Corey            12 South Lake H        21-10.50   21-11.00      6.68m   6   
  4 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS            22-00.00   21-06.00      6.55m   5   
  5 Buckner, Cedric           10 Edgewater HS        21-06.50   20-11.75      6.39m   4   
  6 Williams, Travon          11 St. Cloud HS        21-04.00   20-06.75      6.26m   3   
  7 Scott, Ernest             10 Oak Ridge HS        20-08.00   20-01.50      6.13m   2   
  8 soloman, Devonte          10 South Lake H                   19-09.00      6.01m   1   
  9 Antoine, Deangelo         -- Oak Ridge HS        21-06.50   19-04.50      5.90m 
 10 Jones, Andy               11 East Ridge H        19-02.50   19-03.00      5.86m 
 11 Floyd, Chris              12 South Lake H        21-04.00   19-02.50      5.85m 
 12 Thompson, Ameer           12 Liberty HS          19-10.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
 13 Horton, Justin            12 East Ridge H        19-00.00   19-00.50      5.80m 
 14 Knight, Kwame             12 Winter Sprin        18-09.00   18-10.50      5.75m 
 15 Hart, Marvin              11 Lake Minneol        20-08.75   18-10.00      5.74m 
 16 Joseph, Peterson          10 Edgewater HS        18-00.75   18-09.50      5.72m 
 17 Williams, Aundre          12 Evans HS            19-05.50   18-07.00      5.66m 
 18 Hicks, William             9 Edgewater HS        18-00.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 19 Simms-sylvestor, Donald   11 Liberty HS          20-00.00   18-01.00      5.51m 
 20 Hamilton, Andre           10 Osceola HS (        21-01.50   17-10.50      5.44m 
 21 Dericho, Terrance         10 Evans HS            20-08.00   17-09.75      5.42m 
 22 Harvey, Cole              12 St. Cloud HS        20-04.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
 22 Helligar, Armari           9 Osceola HS (        18-02.25   17-04.00      5.28m 
 24 Housen, Ricardo           11 Lake Minneol        19-00.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 25 Gross, Kyle               12 Harmony HS          17-06.25   17-00.50      5.19m 
 26 Thorpe, Charles           12 Celebration         18-00.25   17-00.00      5.18m 
 27 Laurore, Charles          10 Celebration         17-07.50   16-09.00      5.10m 
 28 Nedd, Kevion              11 Lake Minneol        16-03.50   15-05.50      4.71m 
 29 Melson, William            9 East Ridge H        15-03.50   15-00.25      4.57m 
 30 Walden, Jahmari            9 Lake Minneol        16-01.25   14-06.75      4.43m 
 -- White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS        23-04.00         DQ             Participation DQ
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Toney            11 Evans HS            46-01.00   46-00.50     14.03m  10   
  2 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS            46-06.50   46-00.00     14.02m   8   
  3 Brown, Marion             10 Liberty HS          45-09.00   45-07.50     13.90m   6   
  4 Joiner, Robert            11 Evans HS            42-10.50   43-03.00     13.18m   5   
  5 Harris, Pj                12 South Lake H        44-06.25   43-00.00     13.10m   4   
  6 Floyd, Chris              12 South Lake H        47-03.25   42-01.00     12.82m   3   
  7 Scott, Ernest             10 Oak Ridge HS        43-02.00   41-09.50     12.73m   2   
  8 Carrington, Tevin         11 Celebration         39-11.50   40-10.50     12.45m   1   
  9 Hopkinson, Perrion        11 Liberty HS          42-01.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
  9 Norvelus, John            11 Edgewater HS        39-09.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
 11 Thorpe, Charles           12 Celebration         40-09.00   39-08.50     12.10m 
 12 Naules, Jathaniel          9 Liberty HS          39-00.00   39-07.00     12.06m 
 13 Joseph, Peterson          10 Edgewater HS        39-00.00   39-01.00     11.91m 
 14 Wilson, Joshua            10 Liberty HS          42-00.50   38-09.00     11.81m 
 15 Antoine, Deangelo         -- Oak Ridge HS        42-08.50   38-01.00     11.60m 
 16 Reaves, Tristan           10 Harmony HS          39-00.50   36-10.50     11.23m 
 17 Maxwell, D'Wan            11 Lake Minneol        41-01.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
 18 Harvey, Cole              12 St. Cloud HS        40-08.50   36-05.00     11.09m 
 18 Cutliff, Clarence         10 Edgewater HS        37-00.00   36-05.00     11.09m 
 20 Escotto, Alexis           10 Celebration         39-02.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
 21 Gordon, Julani             9 Lake Minneol        37-01.50   35-03.00     10.74m 
 22 Helligar, Armari           9 Osceola HS (        37-07.50   34-10.50     10.62m 
 23 Holcy, Trevill             9 St. Cloud HS        38-03.50   34-08.00     10.56m 
 24 Estrella, Edwin            9 Osceola HS (        35-05.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
 -- Phillips, Marquis         11 East Ridge H        31-09.00         ND            
 -- Evanson, Corey            12 South Lake H        42-08.00         ND            
 -- Gordon, Shane             10 East Ridge H                         ND            
 -- Melson, William            9 East Ridge H        35-01.00         ND            
 -- Osborne, Forest           11 Harmony HS          37-02.00         ND            
 -- Swift, Wallace            11 Edgewater HS        39-00.00         ND            
 -- Boney, Anthony            10 Lake Minneol        38-11.00         ND            
 -- Harrison, Dae Quan        10 Osceola HS (        41-01.50         ND            
 -- Hamilton, Andre           10 Osceola HS (        37-01.25         ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Ian             11 St. Cloud HS        50-02.00   51-01.00     15.57m  10   
  2 Sharp, Traevon            10 Evans HS            42-09.00   47-00.50     14.33m   8   
  3 Ruiz, Luis                10 Liberty HS          46-09.00   45-07.50     13.90m   6   
  4 Walker, Kevin             11 South Lake H        42-10.00   44-11.50     13.70m   5   
  5 Mitchell, Acroanis        12 Evans HS            47-06.00   44-08.50     13.62m   4   
  6 Kuilan, Kevin              9 Oak Ridge HS        41-08.00   42-10.00     13.05m   3   
  7 Pierre, Movins            12 Oak Ridge HS        39-03.00   40-08.00     12.39m   2   
  8 Larmond, Braxton          11 Lake Minneol        41-06.50   40-06.50     12.35m   1   
  9 Tolbert, Darius           11 Edgewater HS        42-00.00   40-06.00     12.34m 
 10 Crawford, Alex            12 Oak Ridge HS        41-08.50   40-05.50     12.33m 
 11 Lynn, Chad                12 South Lake H        34-04.00   40-01.50     12.23m 
 12 Carrington, Deonti        10 Celebration         38-03.00   39-09.50     12.12m 
 13 Chisholm, Romario         12 Evans HS            41-04.00   39-07.00     12.06m 
 14 Keen, Gregory             10 East Ridge H        42-01.75   39-06.50     12.05m 
 15 Joseph, Jorad             11 Liberty HS          40-02.00   39-00.00     11.88m 
 16 Steward, Demarius          9 Oak Ridge HS        40-06.00   38-06.50     11.74m 
 17 Edwards, Keith            12 Evans HS            39-00.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 18 Miller, Darnel            12 Osceola HS (        38-06.00   36-07.00     11.15m 
 19 Williams, Josh             9 Edgewater HS        40-00.00   35-03.25     10.75m 
 -- Pfeifer, Eric             11 St. Cloud HS        38-01.00         ND            
 -- Southall, Alex            11 St. Cloud HS        37-07.00         ND            
 -- Williams, Devonte         -- South Lake H        27-11.00         ND            
 -- Flowers, Aaron            11 South Lake H        38-06.00         ND            
 -- Whobrey, Spencer          12 St. Cloud HS        35-07.00         ND            
 -- Horton, Justin            12 East Ridge H                         ND            
 -- Armatti, Rhys              9 East Ridge H        28-00.00         ND            
 -- Gerrard, Zach             10 Harmony HS          36-06.50         ND            
 -- Kritikos, Nicholas        11 Celebration         36-11.00         ND            
 -- Green, Brandon            10 Celebration         32-09.50         ND            
 -- Temple, Lucas             11 Celebration         30-10.50         ND            
 -- Cadet, Chris              12 Liberty HS          35-03.00         ND            
 -- Ryals, Anthony            10 Lake Minneol        38-02.25         ND            
 -- Torres, Orlando           12 Liberty HS          36-05.00         ND            
 -- Almodovar, Edwin          10 Lake Minneol        37-07.00         ND            
 -- Trujillio, Anthony        11 Harmony HS          35-05.00         ND            
 -- Mills, Omar               11 Lake Minneol        35-08.00         ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reus, Jordan              11 St. Cloud HS          120-06  132-04.75     40.35m  10   
  2 Payne, Jared              12 Harmony HS            138-02     131-02     39.97m   8   
  3 Green, Omari              12 East Ridge H          129-05     128-01     39.03m   6   
  4 Edwards, Keith            12 Evans HS              125-00  122-03.50     37.27m   5   
  5 Barton, Alec              -- Harmony HS          15-03.50     118-09     36.19m   4   
  6 Steward, Demarius          9 Oak Ridge HS          108-11  117-11.50     35.95m   3   
  7 Crawford, Alex            12 Oak Ridge HS          129-06     115-05     35.17m   2   
  8 Carrington, Deonti        10 Celebration                   115-03.75     35.14m   1   
  9 Joseph, Jorad             11 Liberty HS            124-06     114-06     34.89m 
 10 Pierre, Movins            12 Oak Ridge HS        25-06.50  114-02.25     34.80m 
 11 Stewart, Jonathan         10 Liberty HS            121-06  110-02.50     33.59m 
 12 Guillermo, Carlos         10 Edgewater HS          123-10  110-01.25     33.55m 
 13 Southall, Alex            11 St. Cloud HS          122-07     105-00     32.00m 
 14 Githens, Jacob            10 Harmony HS            108-02     103-00     31.39m 
 15 Kuilan, Kevin              9 Oak Ridge HS           97-06     102-00     31.08m 
 16 Ruiz, Luis                10 Liberty HS          10-11.50  101-03.50     30.87m 
 17 Whobrey, Spencer          12 St. Cloud HS        99-07.50   99-09.50     30.41m 
 18 Miller, Darnel            12 Osceola HS (           99-03   88-08.25     27.03m 
 19 Lynn, Chad                12 South Lake H          107-08      84-01     25.62m 
 -- Mills, Omar               11 Lake Minneol        83-00.50         ND            
 -- Larmond, Braxton          11 Lake Minneol           85-00         ND            
 -- McKenzie, Ian             11 St. Cloud HS          128-02         ND            
 -- Griffen, Logan             9 Edgewater HS           71-04         ND            
 -- Kritikos, Nicholas        11 Celebration         87-04.50         ND            
 -- Temple, Lucas             11 Celebration                          ND            
 -- Armatti, Rhys              9 East Ridge H           68-04         ND            
 -- Green, Brandon            10 Celebration         98-10.25         ND            
 -- Almodovar, Edwin          10 Lake Minneol           80-00         ND            
 -- Snipes, Ashton            11 Lake Minneol           97-00         ND            
 -- Torres, Orlando           12 Liberty HS          24-03.50         ND            
 -- Chisholm, Romario         12 Evans HS               82-11         ND            
 -- Flowers, Aaron            11 South Lake H          106-00         ND            
 -- Coleman, Jamarius         10 Evans HS              102-03         ND            
 -- Fields, Alexander         11 South Lake H           96-00         ND            
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   184        2) St. Cloud HS              113   
    3) Harmony HS                  63        4) Liberty HS                 62   
    5) Winter Springs HS           53        6) Oak Ridge HS               49   
    7) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      35        8) Celebration HS             26   
    9) East Ridge HS               23       10) South Lake HS              22   
   11) Edgewater HS                21       12) Lake Minneola HS            7   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   111        2) Liberty HS                104   
    2) St. Cloud HS               104        4) Oak Ridge HS               63   
    5) South Lake HS               55        6) Harmony HS                 54.50
    7) Winter Springs HS           51        8) Celebration HS             47.50
    9) Edgewater HS                29       10) Lake Minneola HS           26   
   11) East Ridge HS                9       12) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      6


Post to:
Post as: 
Hashtags:#fhsaa
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version