RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Brutus Hamilton Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Apr 29th 2012, 1:01am | 80089 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Brutus Hamilton Invitational

Website:Click here

Results by: Record Timing

Results by Record Timing
                         Brutus Hamilton Invitational                          
         University of California - Berkeley  - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1   665 Geronne Black          Portland Sta             11.61q 
  2   468 Charnell Price         California               11.70q 
  3   749 Kori Carter            Stanford                 11.81q 
  4   596 Kashae Knox            Nevada                   12.01q 
  5   541 Shanelle Stephens      Fresno State             12.04  
  6   820 Daniela Riderelli      Unattached               12.06  
  7   764 Kellie Schueler        Stanford                 12.10  
  8   750 Taylor Dewberry        Stanford                 12.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   755 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                 11.68q  11.673
  2   804 Samantha Calhoun       UNAT-Nevada              11.68q  11.678
  3   761 Katie Nelms            Stanford                 11.73q 
  4   462 Carisma Lyday          California               11.95q 
  5   913 Bailee Witworth        Utah State               12.21  
  6   618 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               12.32  
  7   810 Camille Deadwiler      Unattached               12.34  
  8   823 Jennifer Sartorio      Unattached               13.40  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1   755 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                 11.47  
  2   665 Geronne Black          Portland Sta             11.52  
  3   804 Samantha Calhoun       UNAT-Nevada              11.57  
  4   761 Katie Nelms            Stanford                 11.60  
  5   468 Charnell Price         California               11.67  
  6   749 Kori Carter            Stanford                 11.71  
  7   462 Carisma Lyday          California               11.94  
  8   596 Kashae Knox            Nevada                   11.99  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   942 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.61q 
  2   926 Will Henry             Utah State               10.63q 
  3   406 Jaylon Hicks           Academy of A             10.67q 
  4   856 Willard Montgomery     Unattached               11.09q 
  5   933 Xavier Martin          Utah State               11.12  
  6   574 J.j. Latu              Humboldt Sta             11.13   11.121
  7   782 Jamal Patterson        Stanford                 11.13   11.128
  8   478 Michael Bullard        California               11.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   917 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.54q 
  2   426 Jeff Laynes            Brooks                   10.56q 
  3   564 Cameron Parker         Fresno State             10.81q 
  4   775 Colin Hepburn          Stanford                 10.85q 
  5   771 Darian Brooks          Stanford                 11.11  
  6   500 Charles Saseun         California               11.13   11.129
  7   776 James Jones            Stanford                 11.23  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1   426 Jeff Laynes            Brooks                   10.56  
  2   917 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.58  
  3   926 Will Henry             Utah State               10.60  
  4   942 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.62   10.617
  5   406 Jaylon Hicks           Academy of A             10.62   10.619
  6   775 Colin Hepburn          Stanford                 10.74  
  7   564 Cameron Parker         Fresno State             10.79  
  8   856 Willard Montgomery     Unattached               11.21  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1   761 Katie Nelms            Stanford                 23.48  
  2   755 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                 23.58  
  3   749 Kori Carter            Stanford                 23.87  
  4   456 Alima Kamara           California               23.91  
  5   913 Bailee Witworth        Utah State               24.26  
  6   812 Ugo Eke                Unattached               24.29  
  7   820 Daniela Riderelli      Unattached               24.74  
  8   752 Angela Gradiska        Stanford                 25.20  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   764 Kellie Schueler        Stanford                 24.82  
  2   543 Tanae Turner           Fresno State             25.23  
  3   750 Taylor Dewberry        Stanford                 25.37  
  4   751 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 26.11  
  5   765 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 26.14  
 
Event 9  Men 200 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1   942 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               21.46  
  2   772 Spencer Chase          Stanford                 21.51  
  3   917 Nic Bowens             Utah State               21.68  
  4   423 Kianti Gix             AUC                      21.88  
  5   477 Tom Blocker            California               22.06  
  6   775 Colin Hepburn          Stanford                 22.16  
  7   856 Willard Montgomery     Unattached               22.49   22.487
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1   417 Emil Tolliver          Academy of A             21.77  
  2   573 Boris Davis            Humboldt Sta             22.25  
  3   839 Alonzo Edington        Unattached               22.31  
  4   574 J.j. Latu              Humboldt Sta             22.38  
  5   933 Xavier Martin          Utah State               22.49   22.486
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   659 Alysia Montano         Nike                     52.16  
  2   812 Ugo Eke                Unattached               53.72  
  3   456 Alima Kamara           California               54.78  
  4   893 Katelyn Heiner         Utah State               54.96  
  5   811 Nia Dorner             Unattached               58.54  
 --   623 Shirley Pitts          New Mexico                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1   472 Gia Trevisan           California               55.64  
  2   892 Aubrie Haymore         Utah State               55.81  
  3   951 Amanda Smith           Virginia Tec             57.40  
  4   615 Mickey Brown           New Mexico               57.75  
  5   817 Taylor Hollis          Unattached               57.77  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   860 Thomas Phillips        Unattached               46.76  
  2   547 Remington Blair        Fresno State             47.68  
  3   947 Landon Watts           Utah State               49.00  
  4   476 Jonathan Berry-Smi     California               49.06  
  5   879 Ryan Witt              UNAT-Virgini             49.10  
  6   952 Martin Dally           Virginia Tec             49.27  
Section  2  
  1   414 Stephan Peevy          Academy of A             48.20  
  2   423 Kianti Gix             AUC                      49.82  
  3   839 Alonzo Edington        Unattached               49.85  
  4   573 Boris Davis            Humboldt Sta             50.06  
  5   638 Gizeh Ibanez           New Mexico               50.44  
  6   784 Rollins Stallworth     Stanford                 50.99  
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run Louise Romo INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   592 Mariah Gramolini       Nevada                 2:08.38  
  2   949 Samantha Dow           Virginia Tec           2:08.52  
  3   471 Arielle Stevenson      California             2:09.14  
  4   668 Nicole Bowler          San Francisc           2:09.34  
  5   451 Sydney Gray            California             2:09.45  
  6   757 Sarah McCurdy          Stanford               2:09.72  
  7   671 Hillary Harris         San Francisc           2:10.00  
  8   950 Paige Kvartunas        Virginia Tec           2:13.54  
Section  2  
  1   669 Sophie Curl            San Francisc           2:11.71  
  2   450 Dynasty Gammage        California             2:12.39  
  3   886 Jessie Chugg           Utah State             2:12.78  
  4   904 Alisa Sheffer          Utah State             2:14.30  
  5   460 Taylor Lawson          California             2:15.02  
  6   766 Kailea Tracy-Visin     Stanford               2:15.84  
 
Event 19  Men 800 Meter Run Lon Spurrier INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   778 Luke Lefebure          Stanford               1:50.89  
  2   770 Marco Bertolotti       Stanford               1:51.06  
  3   830 Nicholas Arguelles     Unattached             1:51.19  
  4   693 Sean Gomes             San Francisc           1:52.98  
  5   632 John Cordova           New Mexico             1:53.53  
  6   968 Andy Perezchica        Unattached             1:54.06  
  7   841 Francis Gadayan        Unattached             1:55.33  
Section  2  
  1   663 Nigel Hole             Point Grey T           1:52.05  
  2   956 Ryan Hagen             Virginia Tec           1:52.67   1:52.662
  3   957 Eddie Judge            Virginia Tec           1:52.67   1:52.666
  4   486 Dylan Isaacson         California             1:52.86  
  5   485 Colin Holtson          California             1:52.93  
  6   955 Kevin Dowd             Virginia Tec           1:53.53  
Section  3  
  1   575 E. Jantzen Oshier      Humboldt Sta           1:52.20  
  2   930 Tyler Killpack         Utah State             1:52.61  
  3   786 Ryan Valdes            Stanford               1:53.31  
  4   780 Thomas Mallon          Stanford               1:55.52  
  5   411 Simon Mutai            Academy of A           1:57.34  
  6   931 Devin Lang             Utah State             1:58.94  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1   801 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC              13.81q 
  2   420 T'Keyah Birkley        AUC                      14.43q 
  3   455 Golde Ibia             California               14.46q 
  4   534 Latrisha Jordan        Fresno State             14.50q 
  5   809 Taylor Craft           Unattached               14.78  
  6   467 Tiarra Pittman         California               15.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1   473 Emani Truluck          California               13.70q 
  2   806 April Pate             UNAT-Nevada              14.22q 
  3   751 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 14.32q 
  4   765 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 14.70q 
  5   901 Cree Phillips          Utah State               14.90  
  6   898 McKenzie Johnson       Utah State               15.97  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1   473 Emani Truluck          California               13.68  
  2   801 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC              14.04  
  3   534 Latrisha Jordan        Fresno State             14.26  
  4   420 T'Keyah Birkley        AUC                      14.31  
  5   751 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 14.36  
  6   806 April Pate             UNAT-Nevada              14.52  
  7   455 Golde Ibia             California               14.55  
  8   765 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 14.92  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1   488 Chad Jones             California               14.51  
  2   656 De'Vron Walker         New Mexico               14.58  
  3   916 AJ BOULLY              Utah State               14.76  
  4   922 Jon Goble              Utah State               15.90  
  5   937 Jordan McMurray        Utah State               15.91  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   474 Angelica Weaver        California               58.37  
  2   534 Latrisha Jordan        Fresno State           1:00.27  
  3   801 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC            1:01.09  
  4   895 KYLIE HIRSCHI          Utah State             1:01.22  
  5   890 Camille Fehlberg       Utah State             1:02.68  
  6   600 Aislynn Mueller        Nevada                 1:03.53  
  7   888 Laycee Elliott         Utah State             1:05.33  
  8   901 Cree Phillips          Utah State             1:07.83  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   781 Amaechi Morton         Stanford                 49.43  
  2   865 Logan Sharpe           Unattached               51.76  
  3   643 Charles Lewis          New Mexico               52.66  
  4   916 AJ BOULLY              Utah State               53.73  
  5   484 Ryan Holmes            California               55.12  
  6   943 James Rowher           Utah State               56.23  
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run M. Davis INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   445 Taylor Bryson          California             4:20.81  
  2   448 Taylor Dutch           California             4:29.60  
  3   818 Sarah Lee              Unattached             4:40.70  
  4   509 Stephanie Consigli     Chico State            4:45.57  
  5   682 Chloe Treleven         San Francisc           4:45.89  
  6   883 Brittany Bushman       Utah State             4:57.57  
 
Event 33  Men 1 Mile Run Don Bowden INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   953 Leoule Degfae          Virginia Tec           4:05.17  
  2   480 Matt Carpowich         California             4:05.82  
  3   851 Jordan Locklear        Unattached             4:06.25  
  4   506 Chris Walden           California             4:06.86  
  5   546 Olivier Bernard        Fresno State           4:06.87  
  6   871 JK Withers             Unattached             4:07.39  
  7   487 Collin Jarvis          California             4:08.19  
  8   932 Chio Lopez             Utah State             4:08.57  
  9   692 Steve Garboden         San Francisc           4:08.77  
 10   939 Hunter Nelson          Utah State             4:09.13  
 11   863 John Ricardi           Unattached             4:10.19  
 12   495 Matt Petersen          California             4:11.17  
 13   582 Trent Halasek          Kentucky               4:11.69  
 14   650 Logan Rosenberg        New Mexico             4:15.45  
 15   201 Simon Schmidt          California             4:17.63  
 16   961 Daniel Buechel         Wisconsin              4:18.40  
 --   490 Chris Kigar            California                 DNF  
 --   502 James Slater           California                 DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California                                            45.33  
     1) 466 Malaina Payton              2) 468 Charnell Price             
     3) 462 Carisma Lyday               4) 456 Alima Kamara               
  2 Fresno State                                          46.51  
     1) 543 Tanae Turner                2) 541 Shanelle Stephens          
     3) 534 Latrisha Jordan             4) 540 Je'Nia Sears               
  3 San Francisco St.                                     47.14  
     1) 708 Keenya McDaniel             2) 706 Alicia Chambers            
     3) 702 Brionne Baucham             4) 712 Carrie Thomas              
  4 Utah State                                            47.96  
     1) 898 McKenzie Johnson            2) 892 Aubrie Haymore             
     3) 913 Bailee Witworth             4) 893 Katelyn Heiner             
 
Event 41  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Eddie Hart INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California                                            40.54  
     1) 477 Tom Blocker                 2) 507 Chase Wheeler              
     3) 493 Dash Oliver                 4) 488 Chad Jones                 
  2 Utah State                                            40.68  
     1) 916 AJ BOULLY                   2) 942 Silas Pimentel             
     3) 926 Will Henry                  4) 917 Nic Bowens                 
  3 Fresno State                                          40.96  
     1) 556 Devin Harrison              2) 549 Chris Brusenback           
     3) 564 Cameron Parker              4) 567 Jordan Walker              
  4 New Mexico                                            41.05  
     1) 642 Beejay Lee                  2) 654 Kendall Spencer            
     3) 656 De'Vron Walker              4) 655 Lamaar Thomas              
  5 Academy of Art                                        41.48  
     1) 417 Emil Tolliver               2) 414 Stephan Peevy              
     3) 415 Eric Piedad                 4) 406 Jaylon Hicks               
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California                                          3:44.55  
     1) 460 Taylor Lawson               2) 472 Gia Trevisan               
     3) 471 Arielle Stevenson           4) 474 Angelica Weaver            
  2 Utah State                                          3:46.24  
     1) 890 Camille Fehlberg            2) 892 Aubrie Haymore             
     3) 895 KYLIE HIRSCHI               4) 893 Katelyn Heiner             
  3 Nevada                                              3:49.70  
     1) 597 Shanee Martin               2) 592 Mariah Gramolini           
     3) 600 Aislynn Mueller             4) 607 Anne Underwood             
  4 Unattached                                          3:52.54  
 
Event 45  Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fresno State                                        3:14.45  
     1) 556 Devin Harrison              2) 567 Jordan Walker              
     3) 553 Brennen Davis               4) 547 Remington Blair            
  2 California                                          3:20.21  
     1) 476 Jonathan Berry-Smith        2) 484 Ryan Holmes                
     3) 485 Colin Holtson               4) 486 Dylan Isaacson             
  3 Utah State                                          3:21.48  
     1) 943 James Rowher                2) 947 Landon Watts               
     3) 930 Tyler Killpack              4) 915 Nick Bolinder              
 
Event 52  Women Discus Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   969 Jere Sommers           West Valley             59.59m     195-06 
      52.91m  FOUL  59.59m  FOUL  57.62m  57.51m
  2   905 Lindsey Spencer        Utah State              51.82m     170-00 
      49.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.82m
  3   815 Kimberley Gleeson      Unattached              51.11m     167-08 
      50.68m  FOUL  FOUL  50.63m  51.11m  47.79m
  4   754 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                50.11m     164-05 
      49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.11m  FOUL
  5   758 Christina Medina       Stanford                42.77m     140-04 
      FOUL  40.23m  FOUL  42.29m  FOUL  42.77m
  6   894 MELANIE HESLOP         Utah State              42.57m     139-08 
      FOUL  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  42.57m  FOUL
  7   887 KEELEY ELDREDGE        Utah State              36.95m     121-03 
      36.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.95m
 
Event 54  Men Discus Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   785 Geoffrey Tabor         Stanford                54.57m     179-00 
      49.85m  FOUL  54.08m  FOUL  FOUL  54.57m
  2   508 Derek White            California              52.47m     172-02 
      50.87m  FOUL  52.47m  50.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   923 Bryce Hall             Utah State              50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  FOUL  47.95m  48.52m  49.98m  FOUL
  4   492 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              48.08m     157-09 
      42.49m  46.61m  46.13m  48.08m  47.62m  FOUL
  5   852 Michael Macellari      Unattached              47.14m     154-08 
      43.07m  46.12m  FOUL  FOUL  44.00m  47.14m
  6       Lucas Rowley           Stanford                44.10m     144-08 
      38.33m  42.86m  FOUL  44.10m  43.43m  43.33m
  7   494 Sullivan Parker        California              43.09m     141-04 
      41.14m  40.87m  FOUL  41.61m  41.06m  43.09m
  8   922 Jon Goble              Utah State              38.33m     125-09 
      36.69m  37.35m  38.17m  FOUL  38.33m  FOUL
  9   937 Jordan McMurray        Utah State              28.27m      92-09 
      FOUL  28.27m  27.36m           
 
Event 56  Women Shot Put INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   769 Alyssa Wisdom          Stanford                15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.43m  15.03m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
  2   535 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.90m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  15.34m  FOUL
  3   896 Spela Hus              Utah State              14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   754 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  5   887 KEELEY ELDREDGE        Utah State              11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   844 Robert Gire            Unattached              18.29m   60-00.25 
      18.15m  18.16m  FOUL  FOUL  18.29m  FOUL
  2   785 Geoffrey Tabor         Stanford                16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.54m  16.51m  FOUL  FOUL  16.57m  FOUL
  3   552 Roderick Dash          Fresno State            16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL
  4   494 Sullivan Parker        California              16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.74m  16.00m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   919 Joe Canavan            Utah State              15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.35m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   852 Michael Macellari      Unattached              15.71m   51-06.50 
      14.89m  15.48m  15.53m  15.64m  FOUL  15.71m
  7   922 Jon Goble              Utah State              11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  11.52m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 60  Women Javelin Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   821 Jennifer Rose          Unattached              36.48m     119-08 
      34.90m  36.48m  32.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   822 Michelle Rose          Unattached              34.24m     112-04 
      34.24m  29.68m  30.72m           
  3   711 Lexi Rivas             San Francisc            34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  33.98m  FOUL            
  4   880 Aubri Bosen            Utah State              32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  FOUL  32.61m            
  5   588 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                  29.79m      97-09 
      29.79m  FOUL  28.20m            
  6   898 McKenzie Johnson       Utah State              24.07m      79-00 
      FOUL  24.07m  21.08m           
Flight  2  
  1   748 Brianna Bain           Stanford                49.66m     162-11 
      42.58m  49.66m  45.98m  FOUL  49.29m  FOUL
  2   606 Danielle Stallwort     Nevada                  45.49m     149-03 
      43.24m  43.20m  43.90m  40.98m  40.80m  45.49m
  3   601 Sarah Nichols          Nevada                  43.38m     142-04 
      42.78m  43.38m  40.40m  38.39m  38.20m  FOUL
  4   530 Christina Cabias       Fresno State            43.18m     141-08 
      39.43m  43.14m  FOUL  FOUL  43.18m  42.18m
  5   444 Katie Bruzzone         California              41.08m     134-09 
      41.08m  37.73m  37.18m  36.39m  FOUL  34.53m
  6   446 Cheri Chan             California              40.48m     132-10 
      40.03m  38.29m  40.00m  37.89m  40.48m  37.64m
  7   703 Cassie Belk            San Francisc            38.23m     125-05 
      38.23m  36.59m  36.19m           
  8   617 Greer Crabtree         New Mexico              35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL            
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   658 Richard York           New Mexico              61.27m     201-00 
      55.40m  61.27m  FOUL         
  2   937 Jordan McMurray        Utah State              52.68m     172-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.68m         
  3   640 Paul Jaramillo         New Mexico              52.58m     172-06 
      48.18m  52.58m  52.12m          
  4   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached              47.30m     155-02 
      47.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5   835 Brendan Cardey         Unattached              46.49m     152-06 
      46.49m  44.90m  45.12m         
Flight  2  
  1   872 Ryan Young             Nike                    73.38m     240-09 
      69.21m  FOUL  73.38m  70.55m  71.66m  71.70m
  2   833 Aris Borjas            Unattached              70.63m     231-09 
      69.73m  FOUL  68.19m  FOUL  69.69m  70.63m
  3   777 Aaron Konigsberg       Stanford                63.35m     207-10 
      63.35m  60.85m  58.38m  FOUL  FOUL  58.74m
  4   832 Andrew Bogrand         Unattached              63.02m     206-09 
      62.25m  58.14m  61.17m  63.02m  60.24m  61.69m
  5   563 Derek Oliver           Fresno State            60.52m     198-07 
      60.52m  56.72m  54.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   634 Michael Ellis          New Mexico              56.57m     185-07 
      54.45m  55.29m  56.57m  FOUL  FOUL  55.22m
  7   566 Kory Stephens          Fresno State            56.01m     183-09 
      FOUL  56.01m  53.06m  53.27m  FOUL  55.12m
  8   855 Nick Mills             Unattached              52.18m     171-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.18m         
 
Event 64  Women Pole Vault INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   807 Amber Menke            UNAT-New Mex             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.05 4.05 
       XO   XO    O    O 
  2   459 Nicole Larson          California               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.05 
       XO    O   XO    X    X 
  3   627 Margo Tucker           New Mexico               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4   616 Nathalie Busk          New Mexico               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   458 Mackenzi Landry        California              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 66  Men Pole Vault INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   834 Kasey Burlingham       Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     5.00 5.20 
        O  XXX 
  2   633 Chris Dodds            New Mexico              J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2   639 Tyler Jackson          New Mexico               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   475 Evan Barr              California               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  4   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
 --   648 Logan Pflibsen         New Mexico                  NH            
     5.00 
      XXX 
 --   497 Andrew Ramay           California                  NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 68  Women Long Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   819 Griffin Matthew        Unattached               6.13m  -1.1  20-01.50 
     6.13m(-1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 6.04m(0.3) 6.07m(-0.2)
  2   466 Malaina Payton         California               6.08m   0.3  19-11.50 
     6.03m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 5.85m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.08m(0.3) FOUL(-0.7)
  3   898 McKenzie Johnson       Utah State               5.94m  -0.1  19-06.00 
     5.94m(-0.1) 5.17m(0.2) 5.11m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   540 Je'Nia Sears           Fresno State             5.72m   1.1  18-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(-0.7) 5.72m(1.1) 5.26m(0.9) 5.11m(-1.2)
 
Event 70  Men Long Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   653 Zach Smith             New Mexico               7.05m   1.0  23-01.75 
     6.75m(0.5) 6.71m(+0.0) 7.05m(1.0) 6.70m(-2.0) PASS      PASS     
  2   558 Emmanuel Jackson       Fresno State             6.80m   2.4  22-03.75 
     6.65m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 6.80m(2.4)            
  3   658 Richard York           New Mexico               6.57m   0.2  21-06.75 
     6.55m(-1.7) 6.57m(0.2) PASS                 
  4   840 Eric Fremd             Unattached               6.41m  -0.6  21-00.50 
     6.41m(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3)           
  5   573 Boris Davis            Humboldt Sta             6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     6.25m(+0.0) 5.99m(-0.3) 6.05m(2.0)           
  6   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               6.08m   0.7  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.7) 6.02m(0.4) FOUL(0.6)            
  7   929 Travis Johnson         Utah State               6.06m   1.0  19-10.75 
     5.80m(+0.0) 6.01m(-0.8) 6.06m(1.0)           
  8   574 J.j. Latu              Humboldt Sta             5.77m   1.0  18-11.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.64m(-1.5) 5.77m(1.0)           
Flight  2  
  1   654 Kendall Spencer        New Mexico               7.76m  -0.9  25-05.50 
     7.76m(-0.9) 6.34m(-1.5) 7.30m(-1.3) FOUL(1.9) 7.22m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.0)
  2   504 Hammed Suleman         California               7.44m   1.7  24-05.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 7.09m(0.2) 7.32m(-0.5) 7.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.7) 6.75m(-1.5)
  3   868 Bracin Walker          Unattached               7.42m  -3.6  24-04.25 
     7.42m(-3.6) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7)
  4   483 Jonte Grant            California               7.41m   1.0  24-03.75 
     7.30m(-1.5) 7.41m(1.0) FOUL(-1.9) 7.09m(2.7) FOUL(-1.8) 6.90m(-1.8)
  5   556 Devin Harrison         Fresno State             7.31m   1.0  23-11.75 
     7.31m(1.0) 7.27m(-0.9) 7.14m(-1.2) 6.92m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  6   507 Chase Wheeler          California               7.18m  -1.6  23-06.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.18m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.9) 7.16m(-0.7) 7.03m(-0.2)
  7   561 Justin Lovingood       Fresno State             6.98m   0.8  22-11.00 
     6.98m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached               6.80m  -0.3  22-03.75 
     6.80m(-0.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.5)            
 
Event 72  Women Triple Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   454 Amanda Hunter          California              12.73m   2.1  41-09.25 
     12.47m(-0.1) FOUL(1.8) 12.53m(1.3) FOUL(2.3) 12.73m(2.1) FOUL(0.8)
  2   442 Aziza Baker            California              12.72m  -0.3  41-08.75 
     12.21m(-0.3) 12.72m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) 12.40m(2.6) 12.61m(0.4) 12.66m(1.6)
  3   708 Keenya McDaniel        San Francisc            12.55m   1.6  41-02.25 
     12.17m(-1.4) 11.40m(-1.0) FOUL(2.6) 12.55m(1.6) 12.12m(1.4) PASS     
  4   759 Jordan Merback         Stanford                12.52m   3.5  41-01.00 
     12.10m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 12.02m(-0.2) 12.47m(2.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.52m(3.5)
  5   587 Deborah Amoah          Nevada                  12.31m  -0.1  40-04.75 
     11.64m(-0.1) 11.99m(0.5) FOUL(0.7) 11.65m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 12.31m(-0.1)
  6   907 Julia Stewart          Utah State              11.69m  -0.3  38-04.25 
     11.69m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.3) 11.04m(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 11.40m(-1.1)
 --   621 Aasha Marler           New Mexico                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --   628 Yeshemabet Turner      New Mexico                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 74  Men Triple Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   651 Floyd Ross             New Mexico              15.98m  -0.1  52-05.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 15.04m(-0.1) 15.23m(0.4) FOUL(3.0) 15.98m(-0.1)
  2   586 Nkosinza Balumbu       Mizuno                  15.95m   2.4  52-04.00 
     15.91m(1.4) 13.32m(-0.4) 15.27m(0.6) 15.48m(-0.2) 15.95m(2.4) FOUL(-1.9)
  3   641 Ty Kirk                New Mexico              14.99m   1.3  49-02.25 
     14.78m(1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 14.78m(-1.7) FOUL(0.7) 14.99m(1.3) 14.82m(-0.1)
  4   771 Darian Brooks          Stanford                14.96m   0.3  49-01.00 
     14.70m(1.4) 14.34m(-2.0) 14.68m(-0.1) 14.96m(0.3) 13.72m(0.7) 14.70m(-0.1)
  5   558 Emmanuel Jackson       Fresno State            14.79m   0.5  48-06.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) 14.73m(-0.4) 14.79m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   483 Jonte Grant            California              14.76m   0.8  48-05.25 
     14.76m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 14.24m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) PASS      PASS     
  7   840 Eric Fremd             Unattached              14.40m   2.3  47-03.00 
     14.40m(2.3) 14.39m(0.9) FOUL(-1.5) 14.36m(1.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(2.1)
  8   488 Chad Jones             California              14.30m   0.2  46-11.00 
     FOUL(0.5) PASS      14.30m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   776 James Jones            Stanford                13.72m  -0.7  45-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 13.72m(-0.7) FOUL(0.6)            
 10   946 Reagan Ward            Utah State              13.29m   0.3  43-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 13.29m(0.3) 13.13m(-2.5)            
 11   929 Travis Johnson         Utah State              13.13m   0.5  43-01.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) 13.13m(0.5) FOUL(-2.2)            
 11   924 Kenneth Hamlett        Utah State              13.13m   0.4  43-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) 13.13m(0.4)           
 --   405 Reneilwe Aphane        Academy of A              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) PASS                 
 
Event 76  Women High Jump INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   877 La Tijera Avery        UNAT-Unattac             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   449 Gianna Fernandez       California              J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   713 Tiana Wills            San Francisc             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   909 Mariah Thompson        Utah State               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4   762 Elaine Patten          Stanford                J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Rachel Orr             Utah State              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   609 Nicole Williams        Nevada                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4   469 Kristin Rimbach        California              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   443 Grace Beaudoin         California               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   912 Jodi Williams          Utah State               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   442 Aziza Baker            California               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXX 
 11   625 Marin Schweigert       New Mexico              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11   756 Adrienne Johnson       Stanford                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   461 Tara Lookabaugh        California               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 14   806 April Pate             UNAT-Nevada             J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 14   709 Meagen Moiola          San Francisc            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 78  Men High Jump INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   503 Harrison Steed         California               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   479 Brian Carmichael       California               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   581 Bell Roxas Darius      Kentucky                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   783 Jules Sharpe           Stanford                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  3   498 Nick Ridge             California               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   505 Mike Tracy             California               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   644 Django Lovett          New Mexico               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O  XPP 
  6   864 Danny Savoie           Unattached              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   557 Darian Hutson          Fresno State            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   921 Eric Follett           Utah State               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11   773 William Findlay        Stanford                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11   658 Richard York           New Mexico               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 



Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1   468 Charnell Price         California               11.93  
  2   462 Carisma Lyday          California               12.04  
  3   541 Shanelle Stephens      Fresno State             12.05  
  4   618 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               12.25  
  5   472 Gia Trevisan           California               12.37  
 --   820 Daniela Riderelli      Unattached                  FS  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   596 Kashae Knox            Nevada                   12.16  
  2   543 Tanae Turner           Fresno State             12.19  
  3   473 Emani Truluck          California               12.35  
  4   571 Laura Rombach          horsecow                 12.88  
 --   599 Anita Momodu           Nevada                     DNF  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1   455 Golde Ibia             California               12.43  
  2   467 Tiarra Pittman         California               12.57  
  3   823 Jennifer Sartorio      Unattached               13.46  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1   564 Cameron Parker         Fresno State             10.69  
  2   655 Lamaar Thomas          New Mexico               10.75  
  3   417 Emil Tolliver          Academy of A             10.93  
  4   549 Chris Brusenback       Fresno State             11.02  
  5   493 Dash Oliver            California               11.06  
  6   500 Charles Saseun         California               11.19  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   476 Jonathan Berry-Smi     California               11.23  
  2   478 Michael Bullard        California               11.25  
  3   489 Taylor Kientzel        California               11.47  
  4   416 Ryan Rice              Academy of A             12.65  
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1   468 Charnell Price         California               23.85  
  2   618 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               24.40  
  3   474 Angelica Weaver        California               24.49  
  4   541 Shanelle Stephens      Fresno State             24.85  
  5   472 Gia Trevisan           California               24.99  
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1   712 Carrie Thomas          San Francisc             25.16  
  2   706 Alicia Chambers        San Francisc             25.18  
  3   462 Carisma Lyday          California               25.26  
  4   800 Jesseka Raymond        U Knight TC              25.34  
  5   543 Tanae Turner           Fresno State             25.59  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1   564 Cameron Parker         Fresno State             21.43  
  2   642 Beejay Lee             New Mexico               21.83  
  3   414 Stephan Peevy          Academy of A             22.10  
  4   549 Chris Brusenback       Fresno State             22.28  
  5   476 Jonathan Berry-Smi     California               22.59  
  6   489 Taylor Kientzel        California               23.40  
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1   803 Gavin Robertson        U Knight TC              21.92  
  2   500 Charles Saseun         California               22.32  
  3   478 Michael Bullard        California               22.89  
  4   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               22.90  
  5   690 Cameron Farrell        San Francisc             23.76  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   623 Shirley Pitts          New Mexico               54.56  
  2   597 Shanee Martin          Nevada                   57.15  
  3   615 Mickey Brown           New Mexico               57.21  
  4   881 Hollie Bosworth        Utah State               57.87  
  5   620 Rachel Kelchner        New Mexico               58.76  
  6   888 Laycee Elliott         Utah State               59.81  
  7   900 Jessie Nielson         Utah State             1:00.37  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Jordan Walker          Fresno State             47.86  
  2   553 Brennen Davis          Fresno State             48.78  
  3   803 Gavin Robertson        U Knight TC              48.94  
  4   646 Derek Montoya          New Mexico               49.01  
  5   638 Gizeh Ibanez           New Mexico               49.97  
  6   636 Derek Halladay         New Mexico               51.06  
Section  2  
  1   943 James Rowher           Utah State               51.76  
  2   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached               53.78  
  3   690 Cameron Farrell        San Francisc             54.10  
  4   937 Jordan McMurray        Utah State               54.33  
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   607 Anne Underwood         Nevada                 2:17.09  
  2   718 Erin Hartwig           Santa Clara            2:17.52  
  3   676 Haley Nemra            San Francisc           2:17.88  
  4   725 Allie Sibole           Santa Clara            2:18.77  
  5   403 Kylie Long             Academy of A           2:19.07  
  6   723 Amia Nash              Santa Clara            2:19.46  
  7   602 Ciara O'Driscoll       Nevada                 2:19.65  
  8   768 Hannah Varnell         Stanford               2:19.71  
Section  2  
  1   787 Eva Luu                Strawberry C           2:21.02  
  2   680 Sydney Teske           San Francisc           2:21.58  
  3   722 Jennifer Nakamura      Santa Clara            2:21.97  
  4       Samantha Shepard       New Mexico             2:22.05  
  5   720 Jenny Light            Santa Clara            2:22.57  
  6   402 Heather Castro         Academy of A           2:25.65  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   632 John Cordova           New Mexico             1:54.32  
  2   697 Raul Montoya           San Francisc           1:56.06  
  3   688 Brendon Confer         San Francisc           1:56.17  
  4   729 Matt Mosier            Santa Clara            1:56.50  
  5   735 Richard Zhu            Santa Clara            1:56.94  
  6   555 Chriss Grimble         Fresno State           1:57.59  
  7   637 Edwin Herring          New Mexico             1:58.34  
  8   418 Temarius Walker        Academy of A           2:02.04  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1   473 Emani Truluck          California               13.82  
  2   801 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC              14.04  
  3   455 Golde Ibia             California               14.30  
  4   534 Latrisha Jordan        Fresno State             14.31  
Section  2     Wind: -1.1
  1   800 Jesseka Raymond        U Knight TC              14.69  
  2   533 Taylor Jackson         Fresno State             14.91  
  3   467 Tiarra Pittman         California               15.36  
  4   588 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                   16.26  
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               15.34  
  2   658 Richard York           New Mexico               15.37  
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   705 Maya Cabiness          San Francisc           1:00.90  
  2   600 Aislynn Mueller        Nevada                 1:03.80  
  3   447 Ashley Cooke           California             1:05.61  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   568 Daniel Williford       Fresno State             55.32  
  2   410 Ricco McCloud          Academy of A             56.32  
  3   629 Chad Clark             New Mexico               57.24  
  4   550 Deleon Carter          Fresno State             59.82  
 
Event 32  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   679 Laura Suur             San Francisc           4:32.62  
  2   725 Allie Sibole           Santa Clara            4:35.26  
  3   721 Erin McCarthy          Santa Clara            4:35.27  
  4   622 Janna Mitsos           New Mexico             4:36.40  
  5   958 Nicole Campbell        West Valley            4:36.74  
  6   724 Hayley Ney             Santa Clara            4:36.90  
  7   763 Kristin Reese          Stanford               4:37.69  
  8   464 Laura O'Neill          California             4:38.07  
  9   768 Hannah Varnell         Stanford               4:38.62  
 10   527 Saylah Barserian       Fresno State           4:39.52  
 11   619 Kirsten Follett        New Mexico             4:41.11  
 12   718 Erin Hartwig           Santa Clara            4:42.32  
 13   453 Hillary Hayes          California             4:43.99  
Section  2  
  1   736 Alicia Doohan          St. Mary's (           4:49.65  
  2   670 Samantha Hamilton      San Francisc           4:49.73  
  3   959 Stephanie Downey       West Valley            4:53.18  
  4   722 Jennifer Nakamura      Santa Clara            4:53.94  
  5   714 Jamie Anderson         Santa Clara            4:57.25  
  6   720 Jenny Light            Santa Clara            4:58.86  
  7   738 Maureen May            St. Mary's (           4:59.47  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   635 Matt Everett           New Mexico             3:52.93  
  2       Gustavo Mena           San Francisc           3:52.94  
  3   847 Joonas Harjamaki       Unattached             3:54.67  
  4   862 Ben Rainero            Unattached             3:55.32  
  5   867 Ben Toomey             Unattached             3:56.41  
  6   735 Richard Zhu            Santa Clara            3:56.52  
  7   829 Nicholas Alvarado      Unattached             3:56.54  
  8   931 Devin Lang             Utah State             3:58.16  
Section  2  
  1   915 Nick Bolinder          Utah State             3:56.86  
  2   858 Anthony Palermini      Unattached             3:58.18  
  3   637 Edwin Herring          New Mexico             3:59.03  
  4   502 James Slater           California             4:00.42  
  5   746 Gilbert Mundo          St. Mary's (           4:02.25  
  6   686 Michael Barnes         San Francisc           4:03.80  
  7   745 Cormac McCullaugh      St. Mary's (           4:03.91  
  8   791 Ethan Mark             Strawberry C           4:06.59  
  9   789 Gene Burinsky          Strawberry C           4:07.03  
 10   734 Matt Wagner            Santa Clara            4:07.91  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   882 Stephanie Burt         Utah State            10:57.56  
  2   598 Jenifer McEntire       Nevada                10:59.33  
  3   514 Emily Stickney         Chico State           11:17.06  
  4   683 Kailey Ulland          San Francisc          11:22.09  
  5   452 Juliana Green          California            11:27.37  
  6   536 Carina Mendoza         Fresno State          11:55.76  
 --   884 Kaylee Campbell        Utah State                 DNF  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   577 Andres Camilo Cama     IDRD-COLOMBI           8:53.74  
  2   927 Daniel Howell          Utah State             8:57.25  
  3   920 Aaron Clements         Utah State             9:04.21  
  4   696 Will Marquardt         San Francisc           9:12.84  
  5   779 Timothy Luthin         Stanford               9:15.31  
  6   517 Miles Dunbar           Chico State            9:18.03  
  7   797 Brian Gillis           Transports             9:24.66  
  8   490 Chris Kigar            California             9:28.10  
  9   944 Eric Shellhorn         Utah State             9:29.22  
 10   524 Kevin Svahn            Chico State            9:29.92  
 11   700 Adam Smith             San Francisc           9:37.56  
 12   522 Alex McGuirk           Chico State            9:43.44  
 13   940 Austin Neuner          Utah State             9:44.83  
 14   740 Trevor Araujo          St. Mary's (           9:45.14  
 15   701 Jason Waldram          San Francisc           9:52.50  
 --   796 Sergio Gonzalez        Team BSK                   DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   576 Angie Rocio Orjuel     IDRD-COLOMBI          16:45.67  
  2   902 Kim Quinn              Utah State            17:08.34  
  3   767 Aimee Trujillo         Stanford              17:25.48  
  4   719 Mary Kreige            Santa Clara           17:34.30  
  5   626 Sophia Torres          New Mexico            17:40.33  
  6   795 Morgan Sjogren         Team BSK              17:44.56  
  7   512 Sara Mikesell          Chico State           17:50.13  
  8   813 Tanya Ferreira         Unattached            17:51.25  
  9   612 Stephanie Wilson       New Balance           17:58.07  
 10   678 Mary Sandri            San Francisc          18:00.06  
 11   753 Georgia Griffin        Stanford              18:04.38  
 12   715 Kayla Germany          Santa Clara           18:08.16  
 13   580 Chrissa Trudelle       Impala racin          18:09.59  
 14   578 Susan Pohlmeyer        Impala racin          18:09.67  
 15   513 Quetta Peinado         Chico State           18:23.25  
 16   511 Tiffany Heflin         Chico State           18:31.77  
 17   677 Sarah Pearson          San Francisc          18:47.78  
 18   579 Elizabeth Scott        Impala racin          18:48.30  
 19   716 Lauren Germany         Santa Clara           18:59.39  
 20   885 CHERISE CHUGG          Utah State            19:13.45  
 21   739 Elizandra Obando       St. Mary's (          19:15.59  
 22   404 Stacey Toth            Academy of A          21:32.44  
 --   619 Kirsten Follett        New Mexico                 DNF  
 --       Alice Baker            San Francisc               DNF  
 --   679 Laura Suur             San Francisc               DNF  
 --   604 Nicole Painter         Nevada                     DNF  
 --   724 Hayley Ney             Santa Clara                DNF  
 --   622 Janna Mitsos           New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   967 Austin Ramos           Adidas/SRA            14:21.33  
  2   936 KYLE MCKENNA           Utah State            14:24.01  
  3   408 Daveson Marinchich     Academy of A          14:27.41  
  4   687 Ganbileg Bor           San Francisc          14:29.48  
  5   515 Anthony Costales       Chico State           14:30.61  
  6   666 Miguel Amador          PORVENIR-COL          14:31.68  
  7   409 Amos Maru              Academy of A          14:32.38  
  8   647 Patrick Ortiz          New Mexico            14:35.16  
  9   866 Daniel Tapia           Unattached            14:37.13  
 10   523 Joseph Rivera          Chico State           14:48.40  
 11   747 Rajpaul Pannu          St. Mary's (          14:54.00  
 12   521 Joshua Linen           Chico State           14:55.67  
 13   495 Matt Petersen          California            14:58.31  
 14   516 Alan Cuevas            Chico State           15:12.86  
 15   694 Jeremy Grace           San Francisc          15:17.65  
 16   613 Nate Freese            New Balance           15:21.88  
 17   733 Moises Venegas         Santa Clara           15:36.36  
 18   560 Carson Keller          Fresno State          15:40.80  
 19   565 Kevin Poythress        Fresno State          15:50.22  
 --   635 Matt Everett           New Mexico                 DNF  
 --   728 Austin Jones           Santa Clara                DNF  
Section  2  
  1   966 Ben Thistlewood        Unattached            14:50.94  
  2   645 Petrus Malherbe        New Mexico            14:59.07  
  3   934 Chris Martinez         Utah State            15:03.47  
  4   730 Kevin Oliver           Santa Clara           15:03.63  
  5   424 Ryan Jackson           BAC                   15:11.29  
  6   518 Kyle Fox               Chico State           15:14.08  
  7   496 Renaud Poizat          California            15:14.42  
  8   726 Bryan Crook            Santa Clara           15:22.74  
  9   412 Jack Nevins            Academy of A          15:26.95  
 10   743 Nick Ellingson         St. Mary's (          15:30.49  
 11   695 Charlie Johansen       San Francisc          15:32.49  
 12   689 Thomas Estrada         San Francisc          15:33.42  
 13   727 Tony Ferrari           Santa Clara           15:34.59  
 14   732 Chris Sampson          Santa Clara           15:35.96  
 15   684 Tyler Alvarez          San Francisc          15:37.31  
 16   793 Rory Runser            Strawberry C          15:41.15  
 17   731 Sean Roe               Santa Clara           15:51.81  
 18   745 Cormac McCullaugh      St. Mary's (          15:55.49  
 19   861 Andrew Pierce          Unattached            16:20.69  
 20   794 Jack Wallace           Strawberry C          16:30.89  
 21   741 TJ Brown-Pinizzott     St. Mary's (          16:46.96  
 --   857 Jose Morales           Unattached                 DNF  
 --   742 Andrew Eckberg         St. Mary's (               DNF  
 --   519 Eric Garibay           Chico State                DNF  
 --   792 Kai Proschan           Strawberry C               DNF  
 --   744 Jordan Lerma           St. Mary's (               DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fresno State                                          46.29  
     1) 534 Latrisha Jordan             2) 541 Shanelle Stephens          
     3) 542 Breeauna Thompson           4) 540 Je'Nia Sears               
  2 Nevada                                                48.25  
     1) 588 Alexa Anderson              2) 600 Aislynn Mueller            
     3) 597 Shanee Martin               4) 599 Anita Momodu               
 
Event 42  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Fresno State                                            DNF  
     1) 556 Devin Harrison              2) 549 Chris Brusenback           
     3) 564 Cameron Parker              4) 567 Jordan Walker              
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Francisco St.                                   3:42.58  
     1) 712 Carrie Thomas               2) 705 Maya Cabiness              
     3) 702 Brionne Baucham             4) 708 Keenya McDaniel            
  2 Cal St. Stanislaus                                  3:46.85  
     1) 430 Christina Matthews          2) 431 Derrhea McLiechey          
     3) 434 Misha Strong                4) 433 Chavariana Ryan            
 
Event 50  Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   887 KEELEY ELDREDGE        Utah State              47.73m     156-07 
      47.73m  FOUL  46.43m           
  2   710 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            47.24m     155-00 
      44.15m  45.98m  47.24m            
  3   816 Clarissa Hernandez     Unattached              45.99m     150-11 
      44.55m  45.99m  44.93m            
  4   704 Deirdra Bridgett       San Francisc            41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  41.05m  39.54m           
  5   707 Michelle Chung         San Francisc            35.92m     117-10 
      FOUL  35.92m  32.57m           
 --   711 Lexi Rivas             San Francisc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1   965 Amy Haapanen           Unattached              65.33m     214-04 
      59.52m  61.80m  FOUL  61.34m  65.33m  63.54m
  2   905 Lindsey Spencer        Utah State              60.15m     197-04 
      FOUL  59.59m  FOUL  58.60m  58.79m  60.15m
  3   465 Linda Oseso            California              58.43m     191-08 
      56.67m  58.30m  FOUL  56.65m  57.89m  58.43m
  4   538 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu     Fresno State            58.33m     191-04 
      FOUL  54.05m  56.82m  FOUL  58.33m  56.93m
  5   535 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            55.85m     183-03 
      54.45m  FOUL  53.60m  55.85m  54.75m  54.81m
  6   529 Caitlin Byrd           Fresno State            55.39m     181-09 
      55.34m  52.69m  52.09m  FOUL  55.39m  FOUL
  7   427 Katie Busi             Cal St. Stan            51.81m     170-00 
      48.03m  FOUL  FOUL  51.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   896 Spela Hus              Utah State              48.82m     160-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.19m  48.07m  48.82m  FOUL
 
Event 51  Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   438 Ryan Gates             Cal St. Stan            53.19m     174-06 
      47.88m  52.35m  FOUL  51.12m  53.19m  51.72m
  2   492 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              50.64m     166-02 
      46.50m  50.36m  48.84m  50.45m  50.64m  49.83m
  3   441 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            48.73m     159-10 
      48.73m  FOUL  47.74m            
  4   436 Cameron Begue          Cal St. Stan            46.58m     152-10 
      FOUL  46.29m  46.58m           
  5   481 Isaac Dan              California              46.26m     151-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.26m           
Flight  2  
  1   848 Zach Hazen             Unattached              69.40m     227-08 
      57.47m  64.54m  63.75m  66.66m  66.15m  69.40m
  2   482 Scott Esparza          California              59.30m     194-07 
      58.21m  FOUL  59.30m  FOUL  58.86m  58.90m
  3   552 Roderick Dash          Fresno State            58.18m     190-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.57m  58.18m  57.65m  FOUL
  4   508 Derek White            California              58.02m     190-04 
      56.45m  58.02m  57.45m  55.96m  57.97m  54.84m
  5   843 Thomas Gesser          Unattached              55.66m     182-07 
      51.77m  53.66m  55.56m  50.18m  49.32m  52.04m
  6       Stephen Burke          California              52.58m     172-06 
      50.61m  49.58m  52.58m  50.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 --   870 Zechariah Whitting     Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   545 Gabriel Acero          Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   923 Bryce Hall             Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 53  Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   825 Jere Summers           Unattached              57.92m     190-00 
      FOUL  57.92m  54.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   710 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            45.22m     148-04 
      42.45m  FOUL  43.56m  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   535 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            44.80m     147-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   532 Anamanu Folau          Fresno State            43.29m     142-00 
      42.27m  FOUL  43.29m  40.29m  42.05m  FOUL
  5   673 Laticia Lonon          San Francisc            39.91m     130-11 
      31.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.22m  39.91m
  6   427 Katie Busi             Cal St. Stan            39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  33.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   707 Michelle Chung         San Francisc            37.95m     124-06 
      35.86m  36.10m  FOUL  33.80m  37.95m  FOUL
  8   538 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu     Fresno State            36.74m     120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 55  Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   508 Derek White            California              54.18m     177-09 
      52.27m  52.92m  54.18m  52.46m  53.14m  52.21m
  2   492 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              49.30m     161-09 
      46.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.30m  FOUL
  3   551 Justin Cutler          Fresno State            44.36m     145-06 
      44.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.49m  40.18m
  4   494 Sullivan Parker        California              42.92m     140-10 
      41.30m  42.92m  FOUL  FOUL  41.09m  FOUL
  5   438 Ryan Gates             Cal St. Stan            42.37m     139-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.54m  FOUL  FOUL  42.37m
  6   441 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            40.28m     132-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.28m  40.12m  38.49m  FOUL
  7   843 Thomas Gesser          Unattached              37.71m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.71m  36.63m  35.47m  FOUL  37.57m
  8   548 Joseph Blue            Fresno State            31.61m     103-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   436 Cameron Begue          Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   710 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.25m  14.20m  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   532 Anamanu Folau          Fresno State            12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   590 Jenae Brown            Nevada                  12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  11.91m  11.75m  12.05m  11.45m  FOUL
  4   427 Katie Busi             Cal St. Stan            11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  10.65m  11.29m  11.65m
  5   588 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                  10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.43m  FOUL  10.46m  10.44m  10.58m  FOUL
  6   673 Laticia Lonon          San Francisc            10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  9.84m  10.01m  FOUL  9.98m  FOUL
 --   538 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu     Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 59  Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   844 Robert Gire            Unattached              18.00m   59-00.75 
      17.41m  FOUL  17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  18.00m
  2   494 Sullivan Parker        California              16.66m   54-08.00 
      15.22m  FOUL  15.82m  16.05m  FOUL  16.66m
  3   545 Gabriel Acero          Fresno State            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.15m
  4   551 Justin Cutler          Fresno State            15.12m   49-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   438 Ryan Gates             Cal St. Stan            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   548 Joseph Blue            Fresno State            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.25m  12.96m  12.77m  13.44m  13.55m  12.95m
  7   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached              13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.00m  12.96m  FOUL  12.59m  13.12m  PASS
  8   436 Cameron Begue          Cal St. Stan            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m
  9   441 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10   843 Thomas Gesser          Unattached              11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.51m  11.50m           
 11   413 Luis Nuniez            Academy of A            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.46m            
 
Event 65  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   616 Nathalie Busk          New Mexico               3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.93 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   432 Sian Morgan            Cal St. Stan             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   603 Caitlin Owen           Nevada                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   588 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   610 Katarine Winship       Nevada                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 --   593 Casey Gray             Nevada                      NH            
     2.90 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 67  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   834 Kasey Burlingham       Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
     5.00 5.15 5.41 
        O   XO   XX 
  2   639 Tyler Jackson          New Mexico               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   439 Kyle Maxwell           Cal St. Stan            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico              J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  3   633 Chris Dodds            New Mexico               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  6   658 Richard York           New Mexico               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
 --   845 Mario Gomez            Unattached                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --   416 Ryan Rice              Academy of A                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 69  Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   587 Deborah Amoah          Nevada                   5.85m   1.0  19-02.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.61m(-0.3) 5.57m(0.3) 5.34m(0.6) FOUL(-2.1) 5.85m(1.0)
  2   820 Daniela Riderelli      Unattached               5.67m   0.4  18-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.65m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-1.9) 5.67m(0.4)
  3   621 Aasha Marler           New Mexico               5.57m   2.3  18-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.3) 5.57m(2.3) 5.31m(-1.4) FOUL(1.7)
  4   814 Natalia Gaerlan        Unattached               5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
     4.82m(2.0) FOUL(-0.2) 5.24m(0.3) 5.12m(-0.8) 5.10m(0.2) 5.40m(0.1)
  5   428 Nyesa Enakaya          Cal St. Stan             5.27m  -1.8  17-03.50 
     4.88m(-0.4) 5.23m(-0.3) 4.71m(-1.1) 4.95m(-0.8) 5.27m(-1.8) 5.01m(0.7)
  6   628 Yeshemabet Turner      New Mexico               5.26m  -2.3  17-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 5.16m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.2) 5.26m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.9)
  7   571 Laura Rombach          horsecow                 5.09m  -0.7  16-08.50 
     4.96m(0.1) 4.22m(-0.4) 5.01m(1.2) 4.68m(-1.3) 5.09m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9)
  8   823 Jennifer Sartorio      Unattached               4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     4.66m(-0.4) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.3) 4.65m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.5) 4.00m(-2.7)
 --   463 Sunny Margerum         California                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7)            
 
Event 71  Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   854 Kenneth McGee          Unattached               6.84m   0.7  22-05.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.84m(0.7) 6.67m(0.5) 6.71m(0.1) 6.71m(-0.2)
  2   691 Alexander Fowler       San Francisc             6.82m   1.3  22-04.50 
     6.41m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 6.72m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.82m(1.3)
  3   572 Josh Rau               horsecow                 5.99m   2.6  19-08.00 
     FOUL(-2.4) 5.98m(0.3) 5.59m(-0.1) 5.99m(2.6) 5.92m(3.3) 5.84m(0.5)
  4   698 Norwood Nile           San Francisc             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.2) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-2.0)
 
Event 73  Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   533 Taylor Jackson         Fresno State            11.30m  -0.4  37-01.00 
     11.03m(1.3) 11.30m(-0.4) 10.96m(1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 11.10m(0.2) 11.24m(1.4)
  2   428 Nyesa Enakaya          Cal St. Stan            11.23m  -0.2  36-10.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.86m(0.2) 11.23m(-0.2) 10.97m(1.1) 10.65m(-0.4) 10.21m(0.3)
  3   823 Jennifer Sartorio      Unattached              10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75 
     10.55m(1.4) 10.32m(-0.7) 10.35m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 10.59m(0.2) 10.81m(+0.0)
 
Event 75  Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   854 Kenneth McGee          Unattached              14.86m  -0.1  48-09.00 
     14.58m(0.9) 14.86m(-0.1) 14.43m(-0.2) 14.54m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  2   698 Norwood Nile           San Francisc            12.83m   0.9  42-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.83m(0.9) FOUL(1.5)
 
Event 77  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   713 Tiana Wills            San Francisc             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.76 1.83 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   709 Meagen Moiola          San Francisc             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   625 Marin Schweigert       New Mexico               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   528 Tiffani Boone          Fresno State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   533 Taylor Jackson         Fresno State             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  5   544 Sarah Una'Dia          Fresno State            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 79  Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   924 Kenneth Hamlett        Utah State               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 --   569 Shane Wilson           Fresno State                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version