RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Pacific Twilight

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Apr 29 2012, 01:55 AM | 2319 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Pacific Twilight

Website:Click here

Licensed to Pacific University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 03:51 PM
                       Pacific Twilight 2012 - 4/27/2012                       
                         hosted by Pacific University                          
                  Lincoln Park Stadium, Forest Grove, Oregon                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.22  5/2/2009    Jernise Saunders, Portland State            
Stadium Rec.: S 12.22  5/2/2009    Jernise Saunders, Portland State            
Pacific Rec.: * 12.67  4/20/2012   Kelli Aken-Pagdilao, Pacific (Ore           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walkeden, Leah               Voleo Athlet           11.95      12.03S  1.5  1 
  2 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           12.67      12.67*  1.5  1 
  3 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg           12.62      12.68   1.5  1 
  4 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           12.85      12.77   1.5  1 
  5 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC           12.79      12.78   1.5  1 
  6 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore           13.30      12.98  -0.4  3 
  7 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox             12.84      13.01   1.5  1 
  8 Kinzer, Kelsey               Eastern Oreg           12.90      13.05   0.9  2 
  9 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore           12.80      13.06   1.5  1 
 10 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC            13.00      13.07   0.9  2 
 10 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             13.12      13.07   0.9  2 
 12 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           13.10      13.11   0.9  2 
 13 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox             13.14      13.17   0.9  2 
 14 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore           13.21      13.18  -0.4  3 
 15 Baller, Melissa              Portland               13.19      13.19   0.9  2 
 16 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           12.89      13.23   0.9  2 
 17 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           13.19      13.32   0.9  2 
 18 Escobar, Allison             Eastern Oreg           13.37      13.46  -0.4  3 
 19 Brown, Marisa                Portland               13.64      13.50  -0.4  3 
 20 Ariola, Mariah               Pacific (Ore           13.74      13.51  -0.4  3 
 21 Goode, rosie                 Treasure Val           13.51      13.78  -0.4  3 
 22 simmons, Hailey              Unat-Treasur           14.05      14.24   0.3  4 
 23 Hoskie, Lauren               Unattached             12.50      14.26   1.5  1 
 24 Cole, Tonja                  Clark Colleg           14.63      14.65   0.3  4 
 25 Alameida, Kyra               New Hope Chr           15.00      14.85   0.3  4 
 26 Mcnary Rosso, Roberta        Portland               15.22      15.20   0.3  4 
 27 Abbey, kaylene               Clark Colleg                      15.63   0.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.54  4/29/2011   Karene King, Portland Sta                   
Stadium Rec.: S 24.54  4/29/2011   Karene King, Portland Sta                   
Pacific Rec.: * 25.94  2005        Brooke Barker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walkeden, Leah               Voleo Athlet           24.24      24.95  -0.3  1 
  2 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg           25.86      26.04  -0.3  1 
  3 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           26.66      26.37  -1.8  2 
  4 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC           26.98      26.46  -1.8  2 
  5 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           26.86      26.55  -1.8  2 
  6 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                 27.41      26.57  -0.8  3 
  7 Knudson, Laura               Mt. Hood CC            26.40      26.62  -1.8  2 
  8 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC            26.35      26.65  -1.8  2 
  9 Williams, Kiyah              Portland               27.14      26.68  -0.8  3 
 10 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oreg           26.50      26.69  -1.8  2 
 11 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC            26.19      26.75  -0.3  1 
 12 Kinzer, Kelsey               Eastern Oreg           26.33      26.76  -0.3  1 
 13 Brown, Marshey               Concordia (O           26.38      26.79  -1.8  2 
 14 Rompel, Jaime                Portland               27.49      26.92  -0.8  3 
 15 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                 26.14      26.98  -0.3  1 
 16 Sanchez, Zaira               Clackamas CC           28.83      27.08  -1.0  4 
 17 Baller, Melissa              Portland               26.83      27.18  -1.8  2 
 18 Richardson, Kayla            Concordia (O           27.05      27.25  -0.8  3 
 19 Escobar, Allison             Eastern Oreg           27.57      27.37  -0.8  3 
 20 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore           28.32      27.52  -1.0  4 
 21 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           27.09      27.57  -0.8  3 
 22 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oreg           28.05      27.76  -1.0  4 
 23 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           27.11      27.88  -0.8  3 
 24 Kegler, Amy                  Mt. Hood CC            27.23      27.94  -0.8  3 
 25 Keifer, Mandy                Portland Sta           27.80      27.97  -0.8  3 
 26 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore           28.41      28.01  -1.0  4 
 27 Brown, Marisa                Portland               28.06      28.13  -1.0  4 
 28 Goode, rosie                 Treasure Val           28.24      28.57  -1.0  4 
 29 Beck, Sarah                  Eastern Oreg           28.76      28.84  -1.0  4 
 30 Holboke, Haley               Corban                 28.69      28.90  -1.0  4 
 31 simmons, Hailey              Unat-Treasur           29.60      29.71  -1.2  5 
 32 Cole, Tonja                  Clark Colleg           30.72      29.77  -1.2  5 
 33 Mcnary Rosso, Roberta        Portland               31.24      31.36  -1.2  5 
 34 Abbey, kaylene               Clark Colleg                      31.82  -1.2  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.20  4/29/2011   Catherine Sims, Concordia (O                
Stadium Rec.: S 56.20  4/29/2011   Catherine Sims, Concordia (O                
Pacific Rec.: * 57.66  2005        Brooke Barker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O           56.09      56.56   1 
  2 Garcilazo, Alma              Eastern Oreg           56.20      57.59   1 
  3 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore           57.78      58.71   1 
  4 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oreg           59.23      58.87   1 
  5 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                 58.43      59.89   1 
  6 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC            59.90    1:00.76   1 
  7 Knudson, Laura               Mt. Hood CC            59.62    1:01.22   1 
  8 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC                     1:02.66   2 
  9 Richardson, Kayla            Concordia (O         1:04.46    1:03.42   2 
 10 Gorwky, Maggie               Lewis & Clar         1:02.30    1:03.54   2 
 11 Roberts, Jennifer            Concordia (O                    1:04.22   2 
 12 Holboke, Haley               Corban               1:04.36    1:04.49   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.83  5/1/2010    Lauren Johnson, Club 185 Str              
Stadium Rec.: S 2:10.83  5/1/2010    Lauren Johnson, Club 185 Striders         
Pacific Rec.: * 2:14.57  2008        Kelsey Owens                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanchett, Sarah              Portland Sta         2:12.50    2:12.08  
  2 McMahon, Emily               Spirit of Or         2:13.00    2:12.48  
  3 Johnson, Sydnie              Spirit of Or         2:16.00    2:15.27  
  4 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban               2:20.77    2:15.88  
  5 Miller, Ashley               Oiselle Raci         2:14.00    2:17.04  
  6 Manley, Ally                 Northwest Ch         2:20.00    2:17.33  
  7 Hunt, Taylor                 Oregon State         2:18.09    2:18.26  
  8 Olson, Sarah                 Oregon State         2:18.30    2:18.56  
  9 Petersen, Brittany           Northwest Ch         2:20.92    2:19.34  
 10 Childers, Emily              Corban               2:26.23    2:20.40  
 11 Cook, Kylee                  Oregon State         2:23.70    2:21.03  
 12 Ratliff, Caroline            Treasure Val         2:22.97    2:21.35  
 13 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Ore                    2:22.05  
 14 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC          2:28.09    2:22.75  
 15 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Ch         2:22.25    2:23.54  
 16 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          2:24.22    2:24.67  
 17 Field, Aleisha               Unat-Treasur         2:28.26    2:25.30  
 18 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC          2:26.98    2:27.02  
 19 Welling, Courtney            Corban               2:22.29    2:27.13  
 20 Billingham, Molly            Portland             2:32.67    2:27.49  
 21 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta                    2:28.13  
 22 Ohana, Tatum                 Southern Ore         2:32.60    2:29.31  
 23 Westley, Luisa               Southern Ore         2:34.00    2:29.55  
 24 Holden, Marie                Portland             2:30.94    2:29.81  
 25 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland                        2:31.99  
 26 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val         2:38.66    2:32.44  
 27 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore         2:38.42    2:32.74  
 28 Ramirez, Sarah               Portland             2:24.40    2:33.72  
 29 Caballero, Nallely           Treasure Val         2:38.68    2:34.09  
 30 Renfro, Katelin              Warner Pacif         2:30.23    2:35.41  
 31 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif         2:29.68    2:36.96  
 32 Stoddard, Delcy              Skagit Valle         2:59.01    2:58.29  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.59  5/2/2009    Ashley Puga, Northwest Nazare             
Stadium Rec.: S 4:30.59  5/2/2009    Ashley Puga, Northwest Nazare             
Pacific Rec.: * 4:36.96  2008        Kelsey Owens                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheese, Andria              Unattached           4:28.00    4:29.79S 
  2 Hanchett, Sarah              Portland Sta         4:37.55    4:31.51  
  3 LaValley, Emily              Oregon State         4:40.74    4:34.26  
  4 Limage, Junia                Concordia (O         4:36.22    4:34.29  
  5 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (O         4:42.77    4:35.81  
  6 Petersen, Brittany           Northwest Ch         4:40.68    4:37.08  
  7 Painter, Emily               Concordia (O         4:44.18    4:37.80  
  8 Manley, Ally                 Northwest Ch         4:42.99    4:38.44  
  9 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clar         4:44.50    4:41.93  
 10 Schaer, Kelsi                Unattached           4:45.56    4:42.45  
 11 Coffey, Karlee               Unattached           4:40.00    4:43.98  
 12 Frantz, Seena                Southern Ore         4:48.55    4:44.32  
 13 Poblacion, Olivia            Oregon State         4:46.00    4:46.20  
 14 Ball, Natalie                Concordia (O         4:41.68    4:46.23  
 15 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (O         4:48.04    4:46.58  
 16 Hunt, Haley                  Oregon State         4:55.20    4:48.71  
 17 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Ore         4:45.35    4:49.32  
 18 Freiheit, Kate               George Fox           4:52.71    4:49.79  
 19 Tremblay, Maureen            Unattached           4:45.76    4:51.81  
 20 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Ch         4:52.73    4:51.86  
 21 Mahoney, Shannon             Oregon State         4:55.00    4:52.74  
 22 Wheeler, Emily               Oregon State         4:48.97    4:57.98  
 23 Robinson, Raelyn             Oregon State         4:55.40    4:58.09  
 24 Meler, Holly                 Clark Colleg         4:55.91    5:01.31  
 25 Westley, Luisa               Southern Ore         5:06.57    5:01.62  
 26 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC          4:58.44    5:02.06  
 27 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          4:55.58    5:02.35  
 28 Field, Aleisha               Unat-Treasur         5:10.07    5:03.57  
 29 Castillo, Brittany           Portland Sta         4:55.46    5:07.34  
 30 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val         5:11.71    5:10.68  
 31 Ohana, Tatum                 Southern Ore         5:26.05    5:13.32  
 32 Renfro, Katelin              Warner Pacif         5:16.40    5:18.38  
 33 Fleming, Susanna             Treasure Val                    5:20.14  
 34 Spredbury, Andrea            Treasure Val         6:29.67    6:29.62  
 -- Miller, Ashley               Oiselle Raci         4:42.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:50.87  5/2/2009    Sarah Porter, Western Washingt           
Stadium Rec.: S 16:44.88  4/9/2011    Sopagna Eap, Unattached                  
Pacific Rec.: * 17:26.81  2008        Kelsey Owens                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botti, Audrey                Oregon State        17:19.85   17:07.15  
  2 Gomez, Kinsey                Oregon State        17:21.43   17:11.68  
  3 Vail, Eva                    Team Red Liz        17:15.00   17:13.15  
  4 Martinez, Sandra             Oregon State        17:41.50   17:16.92  
  5 Jones, Erin                  Oregon State        17:32.18   17:18.79  
  6 Kinney, Ashley               Northwest Ch        18:05.05   17:56.52  
  7 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oreg        18:33.43   17:58.91  
  8 Rudd, Alexandra              Southern Ore        18:11.50   18:01.13  
  9 Castillo, Brandy             Portland Sta        17:47.64   18:03.28  
 10 de Voir, Sabrah              Oregon State        18:10.42   18:04.75  
 11 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon State        17:36.43   18:08.46  
 12 Botten, Shannon              Unattached          17:43.00   18:12.71  
 13 Svendson-McLean, Emily       Northwest Ch        18:12.71   18:14.69  
 14 Hochstetler, Courtney        George Fox          18:39.40   18:35.01  
 15 Gori, Heidi                  Northwest Ch        18:34.40   18:44.16  
 16 Bywater, Cia                 Clackamas CC        18:48.31   18:56.81  
 17 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        19:22.36   19:03.28  
 18 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox          19:49.70   19:41.43  
 19 Toms, Kelly                  George Fox          20:31.63   19:48.80  
 20 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore        19:58.04   19:51.88  
 21 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah      Skagit Valle        20:38.02   19:57.06  
 22 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacif        19:42.99   20:12.47  
 23 Viuhkola, Grace              Clackamas CC        19:15.78   20:21.18  
 24 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban              20:36.42   20:43.00  
 25 Childers, Kelsey             Corban              21:26.33   21:39.98  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39:18.21  4/29/2011   Megan Hall, Northwest Ch                 
Stadium Rec.: S 37:49.82  4/24/2009   Tamma Carleton, Lewis & Clark            
Pacific Rec.: * 37:31.84  3/4/2011    Samantha Lee                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Katarina            Clark Colleg        39:33.68   37:43.17S 
  2 Manuel, Becky                Team Red Liz        38:30.00   38:18.46M 
  3 Fernandez, Anita             Northwest Ch                   40:17.69  
  4 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif        41:35.67   41:47.47  
  5 Lemon, Heidi                 Warner Pacif                   41:52.74  
  6 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah      Skagit Valle        43:57.87   44:36.96  
  7 Carbajal, Melissa            Treasure Val        46:44.34   44:44.84  
 -- Gula, Angela                 Clark Colleg        40:02.60        DNF  
 -- Bute, April                  Skagit Valle        43:50.82        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.47  5/2/2009    Irene Johnson, George Fox                   
Stadium Rec.: S 14.47  5/2/2009    Irene Johnson, George Fox                   
Pacific Rec.: * 14.97  2006        Cassie Arroyo                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             14.57      15.05  +0.0  1 
  2 Keifer, Mandy                Portland Sta           15.39      15.58  +0.0  1 
  3 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Val           16.84      16.83  +0.0  1 
  4 Patton, Colby                Eastern Oreg           17.20      17.07  +0.0  1 
  5 Delepierre, Mariah           Mt. Hood CC            17.86      17.76  +0.0  2 
  6 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 18.21      17.80  +0.0  2 
  7 Sanchez, Zaira               Clackamas CC           18.18      18.12  +0.0  2 
  8 Jarmer, Ronni                Clackamas CC           18.07      18.26  +0.0  2 
  9 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 18.59      18.53  +0.0  2 
 10 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif           17.74      19.36  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.88  5/2/2009    Heidi Dimmitt, Western Washingt           
Stadium Rec.: S 1:01.88  5/2/2009    Heidi Dimmitt, Western Washingt           
Pacific Rec.: * 1:04.44  1997        Amy Higgins                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ulrey, Sarah                 Club Northwe         1:01.21    1:02.04   1 
  2 Williams, Kiyah              Portland             1:04.05    1:03.66   1 
  3 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Val         1:05.20    1:04.74   1 
  4 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore         1:04.36    1:04.75   1 
  5 Duvenez, Allison             Northwest Ch         1:07.69    1:06.37   1 
  6 Smith, Jocelynn              Corban               1:05.74    1:08.80   1 
  7 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif         1:10.29    1:10.05   2 
  8 Heley, Jessianne             Eastern Oreg                    1:10.71   2 
  9 Patton, Colby                Eastern Oreg                    1:11.66   2 
 10 Cox, Becca                   Corban               1:08.58    1:11.72   2 
 11 Hardy, Skyler                Skagit Valle         1:10.00    1:13.23   2 
 12 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oreg                    1:14.58   2 
 13 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oreg                    1:18.54   2 
 14 Jarmer, Ronni                Clackamas CC                    1:20.63   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:10.54  4/29/2011   Kristine Smith, College of I             
Stadium Rec.: S 10:38.05  4/24/2009   Kimber Mattox, Willamette                
Pacific Rec.: * 11:14.17  4/29/2011   Samantha Lee, Pacific (Ore               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban              11:20.71   11:17.32  
  2 Welling, Courtney            Corban              11:31.74   11:21.96  
  3 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clar        11:37.17   11:23.49  
  4 Pitman, Whitney              Oregon State                   11:40.84  
  5 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah      Oregon State                   11:49.69  
  6 Green, Kailee                Pacific (Ore        12:00.86   11:52.60  
  7 Long, Brittany               Portland Sta        11:44.14   11:55.39  
  8 Brauer, Ali                  Lewis & Clar                   12:09.69  
  9 Cox, Latane                  Oregon State                   12:10.55  
 10 Lewis, Caitlyn               Clackamas CC        12:23.70   12:23.06  
 11 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC                    13:20.24  
 12 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oreg        13:25.00   13:26.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.92  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt        
Stadium Rec.: S 46.29  3/12/2011   Portland State, Portland Sta                
                       P Dorsett, K King, A Rhodes, G Black              
Pacific Rec.: * 49.36  4/21/2012   Pacific (Ore.), Pacific (Ore                
                       K Aken-Pagdilao, K Bellwood, J Matsumoto, N Smith 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Fox  'A'                                     47.76      49.17  
     1) Davison, Emily                  2) Kraske, Rachael                
     3) Meis, Rachel                    4) Arnold, Alexis                 
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    48.15      49.18  
     1) Scoles, Molly                   2) Knudson, Laura                 
     3) Zodrow, Terra                   4) Kegler, Amy                    
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                50.30      49.53  
     1) Maguin, Amelia                  2) Leaf, Nicole                   
     3) Cahee, Angelica                 4) Garrard, Mikayla               
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 48.98      49.82  
     1) Moore, Kimmy                    2) Booth, Kadie                   
     3) Escobar, Allison                4) Kinzer, Kelsey                 
  5 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               49.24      50.13  
     1) Roberts, Jennifer               2) Monda, Kristin                 
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Brown, Marshey                 
  6 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 49.36      50.19  
     1) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli            2) Bellwood, Kori                 
     3) Matsumoto, Jenna                4) Smith, Nicole                  
  7 Portland  'A'                                       50.07      50.45  
     1) Williams, Kiyah                 2) Rompel, Jaime                  
     3) Bestall, Kelsey                 4) Baller, Melissa                
  8 Corban  'A'                                         49.50      50.55  
     1) Kohl, Eliya                     2) Smith, Jocelynn                
     3) Childers, Emily                 4) Whitehead, Hannah              
  9 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             51.66      52.37  
     1) Goode, rosie                    2) Pack, Audrey                   
     3) Olivo, Irene                    4) Hemenway, kyanne               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:49.70  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt      
Stadium Rec.: S 3:49.70  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt      
Pacific Rec.: * 4:12.58  4/21/2012                                             
                         N Smith, H Palmer, K Bellwood, K Alen-Pagdilao    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                               3:51.97    3:55.39  
     1) Booth, Kadie                    2) Escobar, Allison               
     3) Moore, Kimmy                    4) Garcilazo, Alma                
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                              4:05.55    4:00.80  
     1) Maguin, Amelia                  2) Cahee, Angelica                
     3) Rozario, Jessie                 4) Garrard, Mikayla               
  3 Corban  'A'                                       3:56.10    4:01.87  
     1) Smith, Jocelynn                 2) Childers, Emily                
     3) Estabrook, Rachael              4) Whitehead, Hannah              
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:04.02    4:04.62  
     1) Scoles, Molly                   2) Collmer, Christa               
     3) Zodrow, Terra                   4) Knudson, Laura                 
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           4:11.22    4:17.31  
     1) Ratliff, Caroline               2) Olivo, Irene                   
     3) Hemenway, kyanne                4) Pack, Audrey                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.70m  5/1/2010    Jenny Brogdon, Club Northwe                 
Stadium Rec.: S 1.73m  3/17/2012   Jenny Brogdon, Club Northwest               
Pacific Rec.: * 1.59m  2005        Brooke Barker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif           1.59m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Oenning, Kristin             Oregon State           1.64m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  3 Hemenway, kyanne             Treasure Val           1.51m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mosier, Christy              Corban                 1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Bird, Justine                Oregon State           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4.31m  4/29/2011   Keisa Monterola, Clackamas CC               
Stadium Rec.: S 4.31m  4/29/2011   Keisa Monterola, Clackamas CC               
Pacific Rec.: * 3.35m  5/1/2010    Kasey Fisher, Pacific (Ore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Dannah               George Fox             3.28m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Beck, Sarah                  Eastern Oreg           2.95m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oreg           3.40m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Barich, Michaela             Eastern Oreg           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox             2.60m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Cole, Tonja                  Clark Colleg                      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O   XO    X 
  7 Bergmann, Ingrid             Clackamas CC           2.45m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Evans, Tamara                Corban                 2.65m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                 2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Abbey, kaylene               Clark Colleg                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Seaholm, Melanie             New Hope Chr           2.44m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar           3.35m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.63m  5/2/2008    Cindy Walsh, George Fox                     
Stadium Rec.: S 5.63m  5/2/2008    Cindy Walsh, George Fox                     
Pacific Rec.: * 5.50m  4/24/2009   Angie Miller, Pacific (Ore.)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davison, Emily               George Fox             5.71m      5.67mM  1.2  18-07.25 
     5.51m(1.5) 5.56m(1.2) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.24m(-0.7) 5.57m(1.5) 5.67m(1.2)
  2 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O           5.15m      5.30m   1.3  17-04.75 
     4.95m(0.8) 5.30m(1.3) 5.22m(0.8) 4.95m(-1.0) 5.04m(0.7) 5.30m(1.5)
  3 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             5.28m      5.29m   2.3  17-04.25 
     5.29m(2.3) 5.02m(0.4) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 4.95m(-0.4) 5.25m(1.3)
  4 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oreg           5.23m      5.21m   0.3  17-01.25 
     4.83m(0.8) 4.64m(0.1) 5.21m(0.3)         
  5 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore           5.33m      5.16m  -2.0  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-2.0) FOUL(2.4) 4.75m(-1.0) 4.84m(-1.2) 4.92m(-0.6) 4.77m(1.1)
  6 Mason, Kaitlyn               George Fox             5.27m      5.11m   2.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(2.5) 4.83m(0.3) 4.93m(-0.6) 5.01m(0.4) 4.98m(-0.7) 5.08m(0.8)
  7 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           5.18m      4.96m   1.4  16-03.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.88m(0.8) 4.72m(0.3) 4.85m(1.2) 4.74m(0.3) 4.96m(1.4)
  8 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oreg           4.96m      4.85m   2.4  15-11.00 
     4.53m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 4.85m(2.4) 4.67m(2.1) 4.77m(-0.7) 4.34m(0.7)
  9 Maus, Katherine              Portland               5.34m      4.80m   0.2  15-09.00 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.4) 4.80m(0.2)         
 10 Schmidt, Breanna             Northwest Ch           4.91m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.2) 4.71m(1.8)         
 11 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore           4.50m      4.62m   1.4  15-02.00 
     4.60m(1.5) 4.51m(1.1) 4.62m(1.4)         
 12 Delepierre, Mariah           Mt. Hood CC            4.93m      4.61m   0.7  15-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.49m(0.5) 4.61m(0.7)         
 13 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore           5.15m      4.60m   1.7  15-01.25 
     4.60m(1.7) PASS      PASS              
 14 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore                      4.50m   1.2  14-09.25 
     4.42m(1.1) 4.41m(1.0) 4.50m(1.2)         
 15 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg           4.63m      4.45m   0.1  14-07.25 
     4.28m(1.2) 4.43m(1.0) 4.45m(0.1)         
 16 Wonnacott, Alexis            Clark Colleg           3.97m      4.17m   1.2  13-08.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.06m(1.0) 4.17m(1.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.72m  5/1/2010    Ashley Potter, Western Oreg                
Stadium Rec.: S 11.72m  5/1/2010    Ashley Potter, Western Oreg                
Pacific Rec.: * 11.54m  2008        Risa Allen                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Maus, Katherine              Portland              11.02m     10.95m  -0.9  35-11.25 
     10.95m(-0.9) 10.91m(-1.5) 10.41m(-0.9) 10.73m(-1.8) 10.58m(-1.4) 10.74m(-1.0)
  2 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                10.86m     10.36m  -1.0  34-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 10.36m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.7)
  3 Roberts, Jennifer            Concordia (O                     10.32m  -0.7  33-10.25 
     10.30m(-0.1) 10.03m(0.5) FOUL(-1.3) 10.25m(-0.7) 10.32m(-0.7) 10.10m(-0.5)
  4 Klose, Alissa                Unattached            11.20m     10.26m  -1.0  33-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1) 9.94m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 10.16m(-1.0) 10.26m(-1.0)
  5 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oreg          10.34m     10.10m  -0.1  33-01.75 
     9.82m(0.2) 10.10m(-0.1) 9.74m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 9.74m(-1.1) 9.88m(-0.7)
  6 Cox, Becca                   Corban                10.41m     10.00m  -1.0  32-09.75 
     10.00m(-1.0) 9.88m(-0.9) 9.93m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg                      9.99m   1.4  32-09.50 
     8.74m(-1.4) 9.99m(1.4) 9.97m(-0.5)         
  8 Delepierre, Mariah           Mt. Hood CC           11.10m      9.76m  -1.1  32-00.25 
     9.06m(-0.8) 9.63m(-1.7) 9.76m(-1.1) 9.54m(-0.7) 9.41m(-1.4) 9.76m(-1.7)
  9 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore          10.49m      9.71m  -1.0  31-10.25 
     9.71m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4)         
 10 Kelley, Roberta              Pacific (Ore           9.84m      9.69m  -0.9  31-09.50 
     9.69m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6) 9.31m(-1.2)         
 11 Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clar          10.24m      9.47m  -1.3  31-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) 9.47m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8)         
 12 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore           9.78m      9.41m  -1.0  30-10.50 
     FOUL      9.37m(+0.0) 9.41m(-1.0)         
 -- Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           9.75m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.1)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.20m  5/2/2008    Caressa Sims, Portland State               
Stadium Rec.: S 14.20m  5/2/2008    Caressa Sims, Portland State               
Pacific Rec.: * 12.72m  2007        Brooke Barker                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia (O          15.84m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  13.89m  13.77m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O          14.79m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.64m  13.58m  13.86m  13.55m  13.12m  13.95m
  3 Mosier, Christy              Corban                12.51m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  11.65m  12.07m  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O          12.39m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      10.90m  12.04m  11.06m  11.26m  11.58m  PASS
  5 Dixson, Tori                 Mt. Hood CC           11.47m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      8.99m  10.57m  10.83m  FOUL  10.36m  11.79m
  6 Doyle, Kaitlin               Mt. Hood CC           12.14m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  11.30m  10.66m  10.96m  11.65m
  7 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O          11.84m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.75m  10.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          10.71m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.24m  10.17m  10.15m  10.39m  10.28m
  9 Guzman, Teresa               Treasure Val           9.83m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.05m  9.66m  9.88m           
 10 Heley, Jessianne             Eastern Oreg          10.33m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.54m  9.68m  9.39m         
 11 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          10.17m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.16m  7.72m  7.74m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.76m  4/29/2011   jere summers, Unattached                   
Stadium Rec.: S 54.76m  4/29/2011   jere summers, Unattached                   
Pacific Rec.: * 41.02m  1980        Andrea Heilman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O          54.59m     49.81m     163-05 
      49.81m  46.83m  FOUL  FOUL  49.48m  49.20m
  2 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Unattached            49.53m     45.64m     149-09 
      43.88m  45.01m  42.83m  39.80m  44.68m  45.64m
  3 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia (O          49.95m     44.10m     144-08 
      FOUL  40.22m  FOUL  40.97m  41.11m  44.10m
  4 Doyle, Kaitlin               Mt. Hood CC           39.21m     43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mason, Hannah                Southern Ore          40.04m     42.63m     139-10 
      39.02m  42.63m  40.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O          41.82m     41.14m     135-00 
      40.78m  FOUL  40.25m  FOUL  41.14m  FOUL
  7 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta          41.47m     38.95m     127-09 
      36.93m  33.73m  38.95m  38.08m  37.68m  36.24m
  8 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O          39.42m     37.37m     122-07 
      35.65m  37.37m  35.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gordillo, Jazmine            Treasure Val          36.01m     37.13m     121-10 
      34.64m  37.13m  FOUL         
 10 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          35.99m     34.56m     113-05 
      34.11m  32.40m  34.56m           
 11 Mosier, Christy              Corban                37.10m     33.44m     109-08 
      33.44m  32.97m  FOUL         
 12 Guzman, Teresa               Treasure Val          31.44m     31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m  28.38m  26.29m         
 13 Landerholm, Katherine        Lewis & Clar          31.49m     30.17m      99-00 
      28.36m  30.16m  30.17m         
 14 Harman, Jenny                Corban                26.31m     29.34m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.00m  29.34m         
 15 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          29.92m     29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  26.29m  27.56m         
 16 Dixson, Tori                 Mt. Hood CC           39.99m     27.85m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.85m  FOUL         
 17 Hawkins, Janelle             Eastern Oreg          28.96m     25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  FOUL  24.73m         
 18 Millsap, Courtney            Eastern Oreg          26.54m     25.10m      82-04 
      FOUL  25.10m  24.80m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.96m  5/2/2008    Caressa Sims, Portland State               
Stadium Rec.: S 53.59m  4/29/2011   Gabriella Dixson, Concordia (O             
Pacific Rec.: * 48.03m  2002        Heidi Furhmann                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O          57.40m     56.32mM    184-09 
      55.65m  53.17m  56.32m  53.15m  54.54m  54.16m
  2 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O          54.65m     50.06m     164-03 
      50.06m  49.41m  50.02m  47.95m  47.34m  FOUL
  3 Fisher, Hana                 George Fox            46.23m     44.04m     144-06 
      43.86m  41.48m  44.04m  42.41m  42.82m  FOUL
  4 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O          45.36m     43.98m     144-03 
      37.16m  37.98m  FOUL  40.17m  43.98m  42.89m
  5 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          35.34m     38.69m     126-11 
      36.27m  35.44m  36.09m  35.88m  38.69m  35.52m
  6 Fredere, Emma                Portland              39.70m     36.65m     120-03 
      36.26m  35.95m  35.63m  34.84m  36.65m  FOUL
  7 Seibel, Hannah               Lewis & Clar          38.02m     36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  FOUL  34.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Doyle, Kaitlin               Mt. Hood CC           34.27m     33.22m     109-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.22m         
  9 Hawkins, Janelle             Eastern Oreg          29.82m     31.60m     103-08 
      FOUL  29.93m  31.60m           
 10 Cleary, Heather              Clackamas CC          29.14m     24.92m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.27m  24.92m         
 -- Millsap, Courtney            Eastern Oreg          33.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mason, Hannah                Southern Ore          40.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.73m  5/2/2008    DeeDee Arnall, Team XO                     
Stadium Rec.: S 45.67m  5/2/2009    DeeDee Arnall, Unattached                  
Pacific Rec.: * 47.09m  2006        DeeDee Arnall                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Super, Ali                   Unattached            40.72m     43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  40.90m  41.35m  34.59m  36.77m  34.89m
  2 Newby, Rachel                Corban                37.76m     40.58m     133-02 
      36.24m  38.56m  40.58m  33.69m  32.59m  31.74m
  3 Burkett, Allison             Portland Sta          40.88m     37.21m     122-01 
      37.21m  34.82m  30.56m  36.13m  35.86m  31.69m
  4 Keifer, Mandy                Portland Sta          37.22m     36.20m     118-09 
      33.82m  FOUL  32.28m  32.05m  FOUL  36.20m
  5 Anderson, Ashleigh           Clackamas CC                     33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  31.04m  33.32m  31.73m  32.56m  31.06m
  6 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore          28.78m     29.66m      97-04 
      26.80m  26.77m  29.66m  FOUL  29.11m  26.30m
  7 Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore          26.23m     26.19m      85-11 
      26.19m  26.00m  23.20m  FOUL  25.18m  24.66m
  8 Cleary, Heather              Clackamas CC          31.79m     25.07m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.89m  FOUL  FOUL  25.07m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.78  5/2/2009    Dakarai Kongela, George Fox                 
Stadium Rec.: S 10.78  5/2/2009    Dakari Kongela, George Fox                  
Pacific Rec.: * 10.64  1979        Karry Cameron                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sullivan            Southern Ore           11.02      11.03   0.4  1 
  2 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           10.80      11.05   0.4  1 
  3 Strong, Micah                George Fox             10.99      11.10   0.4  1 
  4 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland               10.98      11.12   0.4  1 
  5 Sudberry, Douglas            Mt. Hood CC            10.97      11.17   0.4  1 
  6 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached             11.29      11.20   2.9  2 
  7 Johnson, Brett               Corban                 11.09      11.22   0.4  1 
  7 Bridge, Beau                 Southern Ore           11.19      11.22   2.9  2 
  9 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O           11.08      11.24   0.4  1 
 10 Hopkins, Michael             Mt. Hood CC                       11.28   1.4  5 
 11 Fowler, Chad                 Concordia (O           11.27      11.32   2.9  2 
 12 Dumas, kahlil                Portland                          11.40   1.4  5 
 12 Taylor, Casey                George Fox             11.10      11.40   0.4  1 
 14 Rodriguez, Timmy             Clackamas CC           11.60      11.41   1.7  3 
 15 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           11.57      11.42   1.7  3 
 15 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif           11.25      11.42   2.9  2 
 17 lujan, Zach                  Treasure Val                      11.43   1.4  5 
 18 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           11.70      11.52   1.7  3 
 19 Buker, Michael               Portland               11.57      11.53   1.7  3 
 20 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O           11.08      11.55   0.4  1 
 21 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           11.50      11.62   2.9  2 
 22 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           11.33      11.65   2.9  2 
 23 Morita, Kamu                 Pacific (Ore           12.00      11.84   1.5  4 
 24 Spaude, Steven               Clark Colleg           12.07      11.86   1.5  4 
 25 Doxtator, Chris              Corban                 11.82      11.92   1.7  3 
 26 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             11.94      11.96   1.5  4 
 27 Farley, Ian                  Pacific (Ore           11.91      11.99   1.7  3 
 28 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             12.61      12.23   1.5  4 
 29 Benamati, Robert             Southern Ore           11.81      12.45   1.7  3 
 30 Dixon, Trenton               Pacific (Ore           11.80      12.53   1.7  3 
 31 Hanscom, Matt                Clackamas CC           12.37      12.55   1.5  4 
 32 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland Sta           12.49      12.60   1.5  4 
 33 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr           12.70      12.78   1.4  5 
 34 Hoglund, Jacob               Mt. Hood CC            13.20      13.12   1.4  5 
 35 Milner, Jeffrey              Clark Colleg           13.74      13.74   1.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.52  5/2/2009    Chris Stubbs, Lane CC                       
Stadium Rec.: S 21.52  5/2/2009    Chris Stubbs, Lane CC                       
Pacific Rec.: * 21.32  1976        Mark Burt, Bill Penny                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           22.00      22.26  +0.0  1 
  2 Oliveri, Justin              Concordia (O           22.12      22.33  +0.0  1 
  3 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           22.42      22.44  +0.0  1 
  4 lujan, Zach                  Treasure Val           22.21      22.45  +0.0  1 
  5 Strong, Micah                George Fox             22.41      22.48  +0.0  1 
  6 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC           23.08      22.51  -0.8  3 
  7 Diamond, Peter               Unattached             21.98      22.54  +0.0  1 
  8 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O           22.57      22.57  +0.0  1 
  9 Bridge, Beau                 Southern Ore           23.01      22.73  -1.2  2 
 10 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           23.94      22.78  +0.0  4 
 11 Hopkins, Michael             Mt. Hood CC            23.03      22.81  -1.2  2 
 12 Fowler, Chad                 Concordia (O           23.01      23.01  -1.2  2 
 13 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O           22.92      23.06  -1.2  2 
 14 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           23.15      23.16  -0.8  3 
 15 Wilson, Grant                Eastern Oreg           22.58      23.20  +0.0  1 
 16 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           23.06      23.25  -1.2  2 
 17 Fekete, Shane                Portland               23.24      23.27  -0.8  3 
 18 Buker, Michael               Portland               23.72      23.40  +0.0  4 
 19 Dumas, kahlil                Portland               23.45      23.45  -0.8  3 
 20 Wilson, Chris                Eastern Oreg           23.39      23.54  -0.8  3 
 21 Avants, LT                   Mt. Hood CC            23.46      23.56  -0.8  3 
 22 Cronrath, Erik               Corban                 23.90      23.69  +0.0  4 
 23 Owens, Taylor                Eastern Oreg           23.43      23.72  -0.8  3 
 24 LaMeres, Jarrett             Portland               23.61      23.73  +0.0  4 
 25 Ratliff, James               Concordia (O           23.71      23.98  +0.0  4 
 26 Muswieck, Josh               Southern Ore           31.75      24.07   0.3  6 
 27 Farley, Ian                  Pacific (Ore           24.09      24.25  +0.0  4 
 28 Rodriguez, Israel            Treasure Val           22.86      24.62  -1.2  2 
 29 Resiga, Alin                 Clark Colleg           25.00      24.63  -0.2  5 
 30 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             24.90      24.90  -0.2  5 
 31 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle           25.27      25.02  -0.2  5 
 32 Benamati, Robert             Southern Ore           24.15      26.22  -0.2  5 
 33 Hoglund, Jacob               Mt. Hood CC            26.57      26.40   0.3  6 
 34 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr           25.20      26.46  -0.2  5 
 35 Milner, Jeffrey              Clark Colleg           28.54      27.92   0.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.28  4/29/2011   Jordan Boase, Nike                          
Stadium Rec.: S 46.28  4/29/2011   Jordan Boase, Nike                          
Pacific Rec.: * 48.46  1969        Jessie Hampton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olander, Jonz                Southern Ore           48.00      48.33   1 
  2 Swanson, Nathan              Corban                 49.16      49.21   1 
  3 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O           51.25      49.97   2 
  4 Vuksich, Kyle                Clackamas CC           49.69      50.16   1 
  5 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                 49.56      50.23   1 
  6 Perrino, Nick                Southern Ore           50.00      50.50   1 
  7 Brown, Jasen                 Concordia (O           49.24      51.06   1 
  7 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                 51.70      51.06   2 
  9 Wilson, Chris                Eastern Oreg           50.84      51.14   2 
 10 Wilson, Grant                Eastern Oreg           50.55      51.28   1 
 11 Ratliff, James               Concordia (O           50.95      51.43   2 
 12 Cronrath, Erik               Corban                 51.36      51.46   2 
 13 Muswieck, Josh               Southern Ore           51.15      51.53   2 
 14 Bussing, Chase               Southern Ore           52.02      51.64   2 
 15 Avants, LT                   Mt. Hood CC            52.02      51.73   3 
 16 LaMeres, Jarrett             Portland               52.84      52.08   3 
 17 West, Seth                   Corban                 52.59      52.14   3 
 18 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O                      52.41   4 
 19 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             52.56      52.55   3 
 20 Owens, Taylor                Eastern Oreg           51.75      52.63   2 
 21 Oliveri, Justin              Concordia (O                      53.16   4 
 22 Resiga, Alin                 Clark Colleg           55.61      55.51   3 
 23 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner                       56.54   4 
 24 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle           57.49      56.77   3 
 25 Crimmins, Michael            Clark Colleg                      58.46   4 
 26 Guerra, Brandon              Treasure Val           58.14      58.56   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.29  4/29/2011   Kevin Hicks, S.E.T.A.                     
Stadium Rec.: S 1:49.29  4/29/2011   Kevin Hicks, SETA                         
Pacific Rec.: * 1:49.66  1976        Patrick McKeethen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Matt              Southern Ore         1:52.68    1:50.22  
  2 nicks, michael               Run Portland         1:52.00    1:50.67  
  3 Nicol, Scott                 U of Calgary         1:52.20    1:51.16  
  4 Pena, Cory                   Concordia (O         1:51.02    1:51.44  
  5 Sultessa, Badane             Clackamas CC         1:54.58    1:52.11  
  6 Rivera, Bobby                BAC                  1:53.70    1:52.57  
  7 Cisneros, Cordero            Unattached           1:52.00    1:52.76  
  8 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC         1:52.54    1:52.98  
  9 Clark, David                 Unattached           1:53.50    1:53.35  
 10 Romey, Matt                  George Fox           1:54.50    1:54.09  
 11 Young, Stephen               Run Portland         1:51.50    1:54.17  
 12 Avila, Eric                  Southern Ore                    1:55.92  
 13 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached           1:55.83    1:55.93  
 14 Washington, Andre            Concordia (O         2:00.00    1:56.43  
 15 Miller, Ray                  Unat-Treasur         1:57.97    1:56.95  
 16 Len, Roman                   Clark Colleg         2:00.33    1:57.29  
 17 Vazquez, Edgar               Concordia (O         2:00.00    1:58.12  
 18 Gonzales, Michael            Northwest Ch         1:57.89    1:58.65  
 19 Robinson, John               Treasure Val         1:58.12    1:58.84  
 20 Rennaker, Quinn              Corvallis Ru         2:00.64    1:58.87  
 21 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         1:59.50    1:58.92  
 22 Cobb, Bryan                  Unattached           1:57.55    1:59.02  
 23 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif         1:57.37    1:59.09  
 24 Gaddini, Mario               Corvallis Ru         1:59.99    1:59.26  
 25 Calavan, Mike                George Fox           1:59.86    1:59.32  
 26 Bellamy, Michael             Northwest Ch         2:03.35    1:59.45  
 27 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Ch         1:57.80    1:59.78  
 28 Stice, Peter                 Southern Ore         1:59.52    1:59.79  
 29 Hetke, Allan                 Eastern Oreg         2:01.71    1:59.81  
 30 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC         2:01.30    1:59.91  
 31 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Val         2:05.44    2:00.31  
 32 Everetts, Curtis             Unattached           1:59.01    2:00.49  
 33 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Val                    2:01.25  
 34 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif         2:02.46    2:02.88  
 35 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC          2:05.12    2:03.00  
 36 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Val         2:06.75    2:03.12  
 37 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle         2:03.92    2:03.34  
 38 Wilson, Nick                 Concordia (O         2:02.14    2:03.99  
 39 Jenkins, Rory                Unattached           2:03.00    2:04.31  
 40 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner          2:03.71    2:04.35  
 41 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC         2:04.41    2:04.66  
 42 Weeks, Kale                  Treasure Val                    2:05.34  
 43 Shanklin, Nick               Portland             1:59.17    2:05.86  
 44 Edward, Calvin               Eastern Oreg         2:03.08    2:05.95  
 45 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC          2:09.07    2:06.19  
 46 Wedell, Jeremy               Boxer Track          2:08.00    2:07.74  
 47 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         2:01.79    2:07.77  
 48 Wentz, Tyler                 Treasure Val         2:11.80    2:08.63  
 49 Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm     Northwest Ch         2:16.94    2:09.00  
 50 Crimmins, Michael            Clark Colleg         2:11.91    2:12.85  
 51 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC                     2:13.11  
 52 Romney, Sam                  Treasure Val                    2:22.88  
 -- Brown, Jasen                 Concordia (O         1:52.28        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:51.89  5/1/2010    Brandon Lopez, The Brethren               
Stadium Rec.: S 3:51.89  5/1/2010    Brandon Lopez, The Brethren               
Pacific Rec.: * 3:51.80  1976        Dave Nees                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 clowes, matthew              Unattached           3:50.00    3:46.38S 
  2 nicks, michael               Run Portland         3:49.00    3:47.15S 
  3 Nicol, Scott                 U of Calgary         3:52.70    3:47.81S 
  4 Avila, Eric                  Southern Ore         3:48.46    3:50.33S 
  5 Young, Stephen               Run Portland         3:50.02    3:54.20  
  6 Benson, Doug                 Unattached           3:53.00    3:54.99  
  7 Sultessa, Badane             Clackamas CC         3:55.81    3:57.16  
  8 Burgess, Ian                 Southern Ore         3:59.37    3:57.36  
  9 Hornig, Brett                Southern Ore         3:58.58    3:57.67  
 10 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC         4:00.80    3:59.59  
 11 McCaffrey, Dennis            Southern Ore         4:02.30    4:01.67  
 12 Hall, Henry                  Southern Ore         4:03.88    4:01.92  
 13 Pia, Joseph                  George Fox           4:01.99    4:02.91  
 14 Miller, Ray                  Unat-Treasur         4:02.19    4:04.31  
 15 Hixon, Jared                 Southern Ore         3:54.00    4:04.93  
 16 Knackstedt, Scott            Portland TC          4:10.00    4:05.28  
 17 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clar         4:03.64    4:06.11  
 18 Perez, Cesar                 Unattached           4:05.82    4:06.54  
 19 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (O         3:58.00    4:07.40  
 20 Len, Roman                   Clark Colleg         4:11.74    4:07.44  
 21 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox           4:05.14    4:08.39  
 22 Weiler, David                Unattached           4:02.00    4:09.35  
 23 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Val         4:08.09    4:09.93  
 24 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         4:12.02    4:09.98  
 25 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner          4:07.51    4:11.13  
 26 Robinson, John               Treasure Val         4:03.97    4:12.07  
 27 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC         4:08.88    4:12.31  
 28 Wilson, Nick                 Concordia (O         4:16.00    4:12.62  
 29 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC          4:15.67    4:13.30  
 30 Carpenter, Zachary           Portland Sta         4:00.47    4:13.97  
 31 Zemtsov, Max                 Portland Sta         4:16.09    4:15.35  
 32 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Val         4:16.19    4:16.45  
 33 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC         4:15.13    4:18.21  
 34 Magill, Tyler                George Fox           4:14.48    4:20.91  
 35 Nowak, Kent                  Portland                        4:21.71  
 36 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif         4:25.87    4:25.62  
 37 Wentz, Tyler                 Treasure Val         4:29.18    4:27.87  
 38 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's W         4:21.44    4:29.60  
 39 Sutfin, Chad                 George Fox           4:23.19    4:29.63  
 40 Riley, Walker                Clark Colleg         4:29.27    4:32.53  
 41 Monahan, Michael             Pacific (Ore         4:23.85    4:36.26  
 42 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC          4:28.56    4:37.41  
 -- Brown, Jasen                 Concordia (O         3:56.73        DNF  
 -- Cisneros, Cordero            Unattached           3:52.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:48.01  4/29/2011   Cody Wells, Portland                     
Stadium Rec.: S 14:48.01  4/29/2011   Cody Wells, Portland                     
Pacific Rec.: * 14:36.80  1976        Roger Hansen                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landstrom, Andrew            Concordia (O        15:00.32   14:37.13S 
  2 Ghelfi, Eric                 Southern Ore        15:12.62   14:56.91  
  3 Ingalls, Matt                Unattached          15:16.00   14:58.05  
  4 Updike, Isaac                Eastern Oreg        14:58.91   15:00.58  
  5 Bauman, Ahrlin               Bowerman AC         14:53.30   15:03.15  
  6 VanDyke, Tyler               Southern Ore        15:27.68   15:07.35  
  7 Coxen, Kody                  Eastern Oreg        15:29.85   15:09.30  
  8 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC         15:00.00   15:14.22  
  9 Blackmore, Mike              Bowerman AC         15:26.37   15:16.77  
 10 Lynn, Trevor                 Southern Ore        15:21.01   15:18.64  
 11 Johnstone, James             Southern Ore                   15:25.12  
 12 McIntyre, Scott              Southern Ore                   15:25.16  
 13 Schmuckley, Brandon          Concordia (O        15:58.06   15:37.47  
 14 West, Taylor                 Unattached          15:45.00   15:39.66  
 15 Goulet, Adam                 Run Portland        15:45.00   15:40.47  
 16 Carter, Cody                 Southern Ore        15:29.78   15:42.00  
 17 Paulk, Dylan                 Southern Ore        16:15.88   15:42.17  
 18 Lopez, Nick                  Northwest Ch        15:24.63   15:51.68  
 19 Bursell, Zachary             Unattached          15:57.00   15:55.48  
 20 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC         16:10.74   15:58.50  
 21 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC        16:08.46   15:58.79  
 22 Parke-Hoffman, Will          Southern Ore        16:01.26   15:59.07  
 23 Tarbell, Kody                George Fox          16:11.13   16:09.17  
 24 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore        16:01.39   16:20.68  
 25 Castillo, Yonny              Unattached          16:00.00   16:21.64  
 26 Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore        16:41.13   16:31.90  
 27 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC         16:33.52   16:33.21  
 28 Jakubauskas, Justin          Southern Ore        16:18.24   16:46.85  
 29 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore                   17:17.99  
 30 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC         16:47.99   17:18.60  
 -- Brown, David                 Corban              15:31.56        DNF  
 -- Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore        16:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32:28.65  4/29/2011   Samuel Robison, Northwest Ch             
Stadium Rec.: S 30:45.93  4/24/2009   Nicholas Gallagher, Whitworth            
Pacific Rec.: * 31:21.20  1978        Russ Rodriguez                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Brian                 Eastern Oreg                   30:48.10M 
  2 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC         32:02.00   32:22.11M 
  3 Richards, Nathan             Clark Colleg        33:09.79   32:32.33  
  4 Green, Crosby                Northwest Ch        32:11.87   32:53.69  
  5 Nelson, Brian                Eastern Oreg                   33:21.10  
  6 Cortes, Javier               Western Oreg                   33:22.54  
  7 Martinez, Alex               Eastern Oreg        33:04.78   33:37.57  
  8 Cherberg, Darion             Skagit Valle                   33:37.92  
  9 Wise, Joshua                 Eastern Oreg        34:07.11   33:37.96  
 10 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif        34:21.66   33:40.17  
 11 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif        33:07.63   33:41.71  
 12 Garcia, Damian               Eastern Oreg                   33:55.29  
 13 Schlegel, Rob                Portland TC         33:30.00   33:55.79  
 14 Lougee, Seth                 Eastern Oreg                   34:01.55  
 15 Cortes, Bertin               Western Oreg                   34:06.29  
 16 Horner, Houston              Treasure Val        35:17.87   34:45.69  
 17 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC        35:09.63   35:49.77  
 18 Mamo, Ephrem                 Warner Pacif        36:08.03   36:18.78  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.78  5/2/2008    Peter Jason Tait, Portland State            
Stadium Rec.: S 14.65  3/12/2011   DeShawn Shead, Portland Sta                 
Pacific Rec.: * 14.58  1974        John Boyd                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           15.10      15.28  -1.0  1 
  2 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           15.32      15.51  -1.0  1 
  3 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore           15.71      16.04  -1.0  1 
  4 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif           15.71      16.15  -1.0  1 
  5 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC           16.81      16.19  -0.7  2 
  6 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 15.78      16.23  -1.0  1 
  7 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif           15.56      16.27  -1.0  1 
  8 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           16.25      16.30  -0.7  2 
  9 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC           17.42      16.59   0.8  3 
 10 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle           16.70      16.71  -0.7  2 
 11 Morita, Kamu                 Pacific (Ore           16.25      16.75  -0.7  2 
 12 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 16.87      17.12  -0.7  2 
 13 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg           17.29      17.64  -0.7  2 
 14 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC            16.58      18.02  -0.7  2 
 15 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC           17.58      18.24   0.8  3 
 16 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland Sta                      18.29   0.8  3 
 -- Waters, Maxwell              Concordia (O           15.34        DNF  -1.0  1 
 -- Doxtator, Chris              Corban                 16.59         DQ  -0.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.47  5/2/2008    Curtis Parrish, Concordia (Ore.)            
Stadium Rec.: S 53.47  5/2/2008    Curtis Parrish, Concordia (Ore.)            
Pacific Rec.: * 53.29  2004        Lucas Setere                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           56.11      55.53   1 
  2 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC            56.67      56.44   1 
  3 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 57.15      56.59   1 
  4 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 58.44      58.03   1 
  5 Haldorson, Adam              Unat-George                       59.34   2 
  6 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle           58.66    1:00.25   1 
  7 McGehee, Chris               Corban               1:02.16    1:01.08   1 
  8 Updike, Lucas                Eastern Oreg                    1:01.49   2 
  9 Doxtator, Chris              Corban               1:02.31    1:02.19   2 
 10 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif         1:02.33    1:02.95   2 
 11 Robertson, Robert            Warner Pacif         1:04.10    1:03.15   2 
 12 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oreg                    1:03.27   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:09.30  5/1/2010    Michael Nicks, Run Portland               
Stadium Rec.: S 9:09.30  5/1/2010    Michael Nicks, Run Portland               
Pacific Rec.: * 8:57.40  1976        Tom Cason                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Updike, Lucas                Eastern Oreg        10:00.92    9:31.68  
  2 Sherman, David               Southern Ore         9:26.44    9:34.87  
  3 Dunagan, Cary                Portland Sta         9:54.96    9:42.65  
  4 Prettyman, Brad              Unattached           9:47.00    9:48.40  
  5 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Val        10:07.85    9:51.92  
  6 Robertson, Robert            Warner Pacif        10:30.84   10:01.89  
  7 Parsons, Jonathan            Portland Tra        10:08.74   10:03.16  
  8 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oreg         9:58.73   10:06.53  
  9 Snook, Colton                Clackamas CC        10:23.83   10:07.42  
 10 Sanchez, Gerardo             Pacific (Ore                   10:07.99  
 11 Weber, John                  Corban              10:17.59   10:11.16  
 12 Titus, Gus                   Eastern Oreg        10:13.78   10:13.53  
 13 Trimble, John                Corban              10:20.49   10:20.55  
 14 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC         10:29.03   10:22.45  
 15 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle        10:40.69   10:26.67  
 16 Schwartz, Jake               Portland Sta        10:45.14   10:35.84  
 -- Jaggi, Ryan                  Treasure Val         9:57.79        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41.80  5/2/2009    Alaska Anchorage, University of Al          
Stadium Rec.: S 41.80  4/24/2009   Linfield College, Linfield                  
                       M Eldredge, J Lovell, J Lovell, J Torsey          
Pacific Rec.: * 41.80  1976                                                    
                       Singer, Casey, Penny, Burt                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               42.42      42.29   2 
     1) Fowler, Chad                    2) Futter, Jameson                
     3) Jackson, DeAndre                4) Tolento, Eric                  
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 41.93      42.54   2 
     1) Hart, Connor                    2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Scott, Kaimi                    4) Chase, Micah                   
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                41.73      42.64   2 
     1) Ritchie, Brandon                2) Bridge, Beau                   
     3) Stevens, Sullivan               4) Olander, Jonz                  
  4 Corban  'A'                                         43.83      43.05   1 
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Ybarra, Jacob                  
     3) Doxtator, Chris                 4) Swanson, Nathan                
  5 George Fox  'A'                                     43.77      43.30   2 
     1) Taylor, Casey                   2) Smith, Ezekiel                 
     3) Mitchell, Clinton               4) Strong, Micah                  
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    42.15      43.32   2 
     1) Sudberry, Douglas               2) Hopkins, Michael               
     3) Avants, LT                      4) Troupe, Jacob                  
  7 Portland  'A'                                       43.27      43.50   2 
     1) LaMeres, Jarrett                2) Roetcisoender, Mark            
     3) Dumas, kahlil                   4) Fekete, Shane                  
  8 Concordia (Ore.)  'B'                               44.00      43.94   1 
     1) Oliveri, Justin                 2) Reeher, Jordan                 
     3) Vazquez, Edgar                  4) Washington, Andre              
  9 Warner Pacific  'B'                                 43.48      44.58   2 
     1) O'Dell, Ryan                    2) Stecker, Nathan                
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Sacirovic, Alija               
 10 Clark College  'A'                                  43.47      45.92   2 
     1) Spaude, Steven                  2) Nymeyer, Caleb                 
     3) Resiga, Alin                    4) Knittle, Tyler                 
 -- Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             43.59         DQ   2 
     1) lujan, Zach                     2) Rodriguez, Israel              
     3) Weeks, Kale                     4) Heldreth, Drae                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:16.60  4/29/2011   Southern Oregon, Southern Ore             
                         A Waroff, B Ritchie, D Olstedt, J Olander         
Stadium Rec.: S 3:16.60  4/29/2011   Southern Oregon, Southern Ore             
                         A Waroff, B Ritchie, D Olstedt, J Olander         
Pacific Rec.: * 3:18.39  1976                                                  
                         McKeethen, Burt, Singer, Penny                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon  'A'                              3:16.60    3:15.94S  2 
     1) Perrino, Nick                   2) Bussing, Chase                 
     3) Ritchie, Brandon                4) Olander, Jonz                  
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:16.15    3:16.79   2 
     1) Brown, Jasen                    2) Pena, Cory                     
     3) Ratliff, James                  4) Reeher, Jordan                 
  3 Corban  'A'                                       3:19.76    3:18.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Ybarra, Jacob                  
     3) Petersen, Bryce                 4) Swanson, Nathan                
  4 Southern Oregon  'B'                              3:24.00    3:24.11   2 
     1) Muswieck, Josh                  2) Lynn, Trevor                   
     3) Donley, Connor                  4) Battaglia, Matt                
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:16.12    3:24.36   2 
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Hart, Connor                    4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           3:21.61    3:29.31   2 
     1) lujan, Zach                     2) Robinson, John                 
     3) Weeks, Kale                     4) Cisneros, Marcos               
  7 Warner Pacific  'B'                               3:31.47    3:31.39   2 
     1) Chase, Micah                    2) Sacirovic, Alija               
     3) Stecker, Nathan                 4) South, Garrett                 
  8 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:24.61    3:31.97   2 
     1) Hanke, Robert                   2) Avants, LT                     
     3) Hopkins, Michael                4) Troupe, Jacob                  
  9 Northwest Christian  'A'                          3:31.95    3:36.90   1 
     1) Aucoin, Jeremy                  2) Bellamy, Michael               
     3) Gonzales, Michael               4) Lopez, Nick                    
 10 Clark College  'A'                                3:19.03    3:37.09   2 
     1) Resiga, Alin                    2) Len, Roman                     
     3) Knittle, Tyler                  4) Spaude, Steven                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:51.60  5/1/2010    College of Idaho, College of I            
                         D Bolin, N Hampton, G Traughber, Z Wilson         
Stadium Rec.: S 7:51.60  5/1/2010    College of Idaho, College of Idaho        
                         D Bolin, N Hampton, G Traughber, Z Wilson         
Pacific Rec.: * 8:08.59  4/29/2011   Pacific (Ore.), Pacific (Ore              
                         J Gillem, S Stoller, J Cushman, A Neal            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                       7:58.54    7:49.80S 
     1) Koos, Austin                    2) Search, Ben                    
     3) Bowdoin, Jacob                  4) Goins, Caleb                   
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                              7:48.88    7:52.01  
     1) Hixon, Jared                    2) Hall, Henry                    
     3) Stice, Peter                    4) Hornig, Brett                  
  3 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               8:08.59    8:32.51  
     1) Gillem, John                    2) Cushman, John                  
     3) Wogan, Ted                      4) Watson, Mark                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.03m  5/2/2008    Carson Bartlett, Pacific (Ore.)             
Stadium Rec.: S 2.03m  5/2/2008    Carson Bartlett, Pacific (Ore.)             
Pacific Rec.: * 2.03m  1993        LaClaire, Gordon, Bartlett                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lampe, Jacob                 Portland               2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.07 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 lane, tyler                  Unattached             2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Asa                  Eastern Oreg           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ojala, Kai                   George Fox             2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bowie, Treavone              Warner Pacif           2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Winterer, Matt               Portland               2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Troupe, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC            1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg           1.89m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           1.95m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dixon, Trenton               Pacific (Ore           1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXP   XO  XXX 
 11 Un, Chris                    Mt. Hood CC            1.78m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Powell, Brandon              Eastern Oreg           1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 14 Yecny, Jason                 Concordia (O                     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 
      XXO 
 -- Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                 1.78m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Simpson, Travis              Eastern Oreg           1.98m         NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.26m  4/29/2011   Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oreg                 
Stadium Rec.: S 5.26m  4/29/2011   Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oreg                 
Pacific Rec.: * 4.72m  1976        Steve Puckett                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           5.36m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.00 5.20 5.51 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hidalgo, Matt                Unattached             4.87m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.90 5.00 
        O  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  3 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           4.30m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ellingson, John              Unattached             4.87m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           4.35m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif           4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hansen, Bjorn                Lewis & Clar           4.26m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Goncharuk, Bogdan            Clark Colleg                      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    P  XXX 
  9 Ladd, MacKenzie              Clark Colleg           3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Steven             Clark Colleg           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox                        3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.43m  5/2/2009    Demietrius Preston, University of Al        
Stadium Rec.: S 7.43m  5/2/2009    Demietrius Preston, University of Al        
Pacific Rec.: * 7.26m  1976        Mark Burt                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Zechariah          Unat-Mt. Hoo           6.64m      7.00m  -0.1  22-11.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) 7.00m(-0.1) 7.00m(-1.1) 6.87m(-0.8) 6.70m(-1.0) PASS     
  2 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC           6.89m      6.51m  -0.8  21-04.25 
     6.38m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.18m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 6.51m(-0.8)
  3 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC           6.48m      6.43m   0.4  21-01.25 
     6.08m(1.2) 6.14m(0.4) 4.84m(-0.4) 6.43m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  4 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                 6.74m      6.37m  -0.7  20-10.75 
     6.37m(-0.7) 6.34m(-0.4) 6.27m(-1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox             6.12m      6.28m   1.0  20-07.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.14m(1.2) 6.28m(1.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.11m(1.1) 6.20m(+0.0)
  6 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           6.58m      6.25m   0.7  20-06.25 
     6.09m(0.9) 6.17m(2.6) 6.13m(0.1) 6.11m(1.1) 5.89m(-0.6) 6.25m(0.7)
  7 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           6.76m      6.23m   0.8  20-05.25 
     5.96m(0.8) 6.23m(0.8) 6.21m(-0.1) 6.05m(0.5) 6.11m(-0.2) 6.06m(-1.0)
  8 Lehman, Jacob                Portland Sta           6.32m      6.15m   0.3  20-02.25 
     6.15m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 6.01m(-0.1) FOUL(1.6) 5.89m(-1.1) 5.98m(0.2)
  9 Ritchie, Brandon             Southern Ore           6.68m      6.12m  -0.6  20-01.00 
     6.12m(-0.6) 5.36m(0.3) 5.75m(0.6)         
 10 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 6.29m      6.03m   0.7  19-09.50 
     6.03m(0.7) 5.77m(-0.9) PASS              
 11 Heldreth, Drae               Treasure Val           6.12m      6.02m   0.9  19-09.00 
     5.61m(0.4) 6.02m(0.9) 5.79m(0.6)           
 12 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC           6.21m      6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
     6.01m(0.5) 5.73m(-0.8) 6.00m(-0.5)         
 13 Simpson, Travis              Eastern Oreg           6.16m      5.95m   0.5  19-06.25 
     5.95m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7)           
 14 Troupe, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC            6.44m      5.89m   0.5  19-04.00 
     5.77m(0.5) 5.89m(0.5) 5.87m(0.4)         
 15 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           6.06m      5.78m   1.4  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.4) 5.58m(0.9) 5.61m(1.2)           
 15 Richards, Brendon            Mt. Hood CC            5.91m      5.78m   1.2  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.2) 5.72m(1.1) FOUL(1.8)           
 17 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O           6.94m      5.73m  -0.8  18-09.75 
     5.73m(-0.8) PASS      PASS              
 18 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg           5.70m      5.65m   0.3  18-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(0.3) FOUL(0.7)           
 19 Un, Chris                    Mt. Hood CC            6.15m      5.62m   0.4  18-05.25 
     5.62m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.23m(0.5)           
 20 Knittle, Tyler               Clark Colleg                      5.59m   1.0  18-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 5.59m(1.0)           
 21 Nymeyer, Caleb               Clark Colleg                      5.42m   1.0  17-09.50 
     5.01m(0.9) 4.91m(1.7) 5.42m(1.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.62m  4/29/2011   Branko Djuricic, Concordia (O              
Stadium Rec.: S 14.62m  4/29/2011   Branko Djuricic, Concordia (O              
Pacific Rec.: * 15.20m  1979        Randy Jones                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Travis              Eastern Oreg          13.57m     13.30m  -1.6  43-07.75 
     12.86m(1.6) 13.03m(-0.9) 12.98m(1.3) 13.30m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.2) PASS(1.3)
  2 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore          13.49m     13.02m   1.2  42-08.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 13.02m(1.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  3 Un, Chris                    Mt. Hood CC           13.50m     12.98m   1.6  42-07.00 
     12.87m(1.1) FOUL(3.2) 12.98m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.60m(1.1) 12.56m(1.4)
  4 Powell, Brandon              Eastern Oreg          12.04m     12.15m   1.0  39-10.50 
     11.42m(2.2) 12.12m(0.5) 11.30m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 12.15m(1.0) FOUL(0.3)
 -- Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg          11.91m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.46m  4/29/2011   Eric Whalen, Concordia (O                  
Stadium Rec.: S 16.71m  4/24/2009   Jeff Kintner, Whitworth                    
Pacific Rec.: * 16.21m  1969        Rick Hill                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O          17.35m     17.60mS  57-09.00 
      FOUL  17.18m  FOUL  17.03m  17.60m  FOUL
  2 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore          16.94m     16.70mM  54-09.50 
      16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.70m
  3 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O          17.00m     16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O          16.57m     15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.94m  15.76m  15.46m  FOUL  15.38m  15.39m
  5 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia (O          15.86m     15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.91m  FOUL  15.32m  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wilcox, Jake                 Eastern Oreg          15.39m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.66m  14.53m  14.15m  15.02m  14.56m  FOUL
  7 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland Sta          15.20m     14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.39m  14.95m  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  14.83m
  8 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore          14.45m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.87m  FOUL  13.66m  13.70m  14.35m  13.38m
  9 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore          13.86m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  11.30m  FOUL         
 10 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          13.83m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.78m  FOUL         
 11 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          13.37m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.23m  12.15m  13.07m         
 12 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                12.36m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m         
 13 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O          12.19m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  12.19m         
 14 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          12.21m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.81m  11.86m  12.05m         
 15 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          12.59m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.94m  11.98m  11.57m           
 16 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          12.32m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  11.42m         
 17 Sudbeck, Charles             Clark Colleg          12.75m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.10m  10.57m  11.62m         
 18 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          12.50m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.41m  9.79m  11.57m         
 19 Gomez, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC           11.60m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.38m  11.43m  FOUL         
 20 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          11.89m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL         
 21 Lander, Jack                 Corban                11.31m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      9.60m  9.48m  11.34m         
 22 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr          11.20m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.30m  11.11m  10.87m         
 23 Kahooonei, Kaliko            Skagit Valle          10.67m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.50m  FOUL         
 24 Casterline, Chris            Clackamas CC          11.74m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.60m  10.30m  10.88m         
 25 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC          11.05m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  9.99m         
 26 Spears, Solomon              Mt. Hood CC           10.44m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.90m  9.95m  10.10m         
 -- Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC          11.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.49m  5/2/2008    Matt Artau, Concordia (Ore.)               
Stadium Rec.: S 50.01m  5/1/2010    Erik Kuster, Concordia (O                  
Pacific Rec.: * 45.64m  1977        Jay Child                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O          57.23m     58.70mM    192-07 
      54.97m  56.26m  55.04m  52.54m  53.96m  58.70m
  2 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (O          48.64m     46.79m     153-06 
      FOUL  46.79m  45.37m  FOUL  FOUL  45.54m
  3 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia (O          48.83m     46.65m     153-01 
      46.26m  FOUL  FOUL  46.65m  FOUL  45.82m
  4 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore          44.81m     46.33m     152-00 
      42.70m  FOUL  46.33m  42.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O          47.36m     46.23m     151-08 
      37.63m  46.23m  43.54m  FOUL  43.81m  FOUL
  6 Wickham, Brian               Eastern Oreg          46.25m     46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  44.74m  FOUL  46.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore          46.28m     45.99m     150-11 
      44.15m  FOUL  45.99m  FOUL  45.23m  44.56m
  8 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O          44.19m     44.16m     144-10 
      40.69m  42.67m  44.16m  FOUL  42.33m  40.99m
  9 Wilcox, Jake                 Eastern Oreg          42.59m     42.72m     140-02 
      42.72m  42.58m  42.38m         
 10 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (O          45.34m     42.44m     139-03 
      41.13m  42.44m  42.00m         
 11 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          41.34m     41.54m     136-03 
      40.33m  FOUL  41.54m         
 12 Bruck, Tyler                 Eastern Oreg          42.70m     41.11m     134-10 
      39.19m  40.20m  41.11m         
 13 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          41.54m     40.44m     132-08 
      40.44m  39.74m  FOUL         
 14 Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oreg          42.31m     40.35m     132-04 
      FOUL  38.42m  40.35m         
 15 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore          42.09m     39.86m     130-09 
      39.14m  39.08m  39.86m         
 16 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          42.93m     39.57m     129-10 
      37.63m  39.57m  FOUL         
 17 Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC                     38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          41.72m     37.99m     124-08 
      36.76m  37.99m  37.92m         
 19 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          38.97m     36.45m     119-07 
      36.45m  FOUL  35.97m         
 20 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland Sta          42.41m     36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.15m         
 21 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          37.13m     35.84m     117-07 
      35.84m  FOUL  34.72m         
 22 Bethke, Jesse                Pacific (Ore          38.90m     35.43m     116-03 
      33.41m  35.43m  35.11m         
 23 Clark, Mitch                 Mt. Hood CC           36.98m     35.31m     115-10 
      33.76m  FOUL  35.31m         
 24 Fuller, Justin               Eastern Oreg          35.84m     35.06m     115-00 
      35.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          35.51m     34.78m     114-01 
      34.78m  31.82m  FOUL         
 26 Sudbeck, Charles             Clark Colleg          35.95m     34.34m     112-08 
      30.85m  FOUL  34.34m         
 27 Van Fossen, Max              Eastern Oreg          36.16m     33.80m     110-11 
      31.96m  FOUL  33.80m         
 28 Lander, Jack                 Corban                33.64m     33.77m     110-09 
      33.18m  33.49m  33.77m         
 29 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                35.54m     33.69m     110-06 
      32.88m  FOUL  33.69m         
 30 Weimar, Landon               Pacific (Ore          34.29m     32.99m     108-03 
      32.85m  32.77m  32.99m         
 31 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          30.48m     32.38m     106-03 
      29.38m  FOUL  32.38m         
 32 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC          32.46m     32.27m     105-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.27m         
 33 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          37.90m     31.60m     103-08 
      FOUL  31.60m  FOUL         
 34 Spears, Solomon              Mt. Hood CC           29.98m     31.12m     102-01 
      26.25m  FOUL  31.12m          
 35 Sandau, Jonathan             Portland              34.73m     29.46m      96-08 
      FOUL  29.46m  FOUL         
 36 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg          30.75m     29.07m      95-04 
      29.04m  29.07m  FOUL         
 37 Gomez, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC           29.89m     28.84m      94-07 
      28.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Kahooonei, Kaliko            Skagit Valle          28.00m     28.65m      94-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.65m         
 39 Finch, Andy                  Clackamas CC                     27.36m      89-09 
      27.36m  24.51m  24.05m         
 -- Estrada, Jose                Warner Pacif          30.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conlee, Zach                 Corban                37.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.44m  5/2/2009    Greg Schultz, Concordia (Ore.)             
Stadium Rec.: S 56.44m  5/2/2009    Greg Schultz, Concordia (Ore.)             
Pacific Rec.: * 47.46m  4/16/2011   Murphy Busek                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (O          59.57m     58.08mM    190-07 
      58.08m  FOUL  FOUL  56.97m  57.90m  FOUL
  2 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore          58.10m     57.01mM    187-00 
      55.78m  57.01m  55.97m  56.52m  53.99m  56.65m
  3 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (O          58.01m     53.79m     176-06 
      51.28m  53.10m  52.39m  FOUL  FOUL  53.79m
  4 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O          55.46m     52.93m     173-08 
      FOUL  51.63m  52.85m  FOUL  52.93m  52.44m
  5 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O          55.40m     52.87m     173-05 
      51.71m  51.25m  52.87m  51.04m  51.71m  51.61m
  6 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore          52.36m     52.41m     171-11 
      50.08m  49.63m  52.41m  51.76m  FOUL  49.73m
  7 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O                     50.97m     167-03 
      48.01m  49.50m  50.97m  50.18m  50.62m  FOUL
  8 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          47.02m     50.55m     165-10 
      47.68m  50.55m  FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  FOUL
  9 Millan, Raul                 Lewis & Clar          50.40m     49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  47.53m  49.68m         
 10 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          49.68m     48.91m     160-05 
      47.55m  48.91m  46.57m         
 11 Van Fossen, Max              Eastern Oreg          50.64m     48.73m     159-10 
      47.22m  48.73m  FOUL         
 12 Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oreg          52.87m     47.13m     154-07 
      FOUL  47.13m  FOUL         
 13 Wickham, Brian               Eastern Oreg          45.17m     44.88m     147-03 
      FOUL  41.94m  44.88m         
 14 Moe, Spencer                 Portland Sta          46.85m     43.92m     144-01 
      43.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Bruck, Tyler                 Eastern Oreg          46.87m     43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.59m  43.60m           
 16 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          44.11m     42.76m     140-03 
      42.76m  FOUL  42.09m         
 17 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland Sta          43.13m     41.02m     134-07 
      39.43m  41.02m  FOUL         
 18 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          40.83m     40.49m     132-10 
      38.50m  40.49m  FOUL         
 19 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore          42.57m     39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m  39.81m  39.32m         
 20 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            39.57m     38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.56m         
 21 Sudbeck, Charles             Clark Colleg          43.07m     37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.80m         
 22 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          38.26m     36.86m     120-11 
      36.86m  36.37m  FOUL         
 23 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          39.20m     36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  35.76m  35.99m         
 24 Finch, Andy                  Clackamas CC          41.02m     35.79m     117-05 
      31.95m  34.52m  35.79m         
 25 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          40.41m     34.74m     114-00 
      FOUL  34.74m  FOUL         
 26 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg                     32.92m     108-00 
      30.22m  32.27m  32.92m         
 27 Lander, Jack                 Corban                34.05m     32.79m     107-07 
      32.79m  32.75m  FOUL         
 28 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC          33.05m     29.21m      95-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.21m         
 29 Casterline, Chris            Clackamas CC          32.91m     28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fuller, Justin               Eastern Oreg          31.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conlee, Zach                 Corban                33.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 65.52m  5/2/2008    Ryan Brandel, Unattached                   
Stadium Rec.: S 65.33m  5/1/2010    Ryan Brandel, Team Reddawa                 
Pacific Rec.: * 58.37m  2007        Ross Bartlett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandel, Ryan                Team Reddawa          72.64m     70.56mM    231-06 
      65.92m  70.56m  69.97m  FOUL  FOUL  68.14m
  2 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland Sta          67.47m     66.49mM    218-02 
      FOUL  59.07m  65.82m  66.49m  64.38m  65.08m
  3 Morrill, Westin              Unattached            64.34m     60.77m     199-04 
      48.31m  FOUL  46.98m  FOUL  60.77m  FOUL
  4 Acosta, Cameron              Unattached            58.95m     59.82m     196-03 
      50.01m  51.58m  51.64m  FOUL  FOUL  59.82m
  5 Staub, Jesse                 Concordia (O          63.58m     57.84m     189-09 
      FOUL  56.51m  57.84m  56.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC                     52.65m     172-09 
      50.75m  49.66m  48.12m  52.65m  FOUL  49.66m
  7 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                51.66m     51.83m     170-00 
      50.36m  47.14m  40.24m  39.72m  49.14m  51.83m
  8 Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oreg          59.63m     50.07m     164-03 
      50.07m  48.15m  45.77m  45.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fekete, Shane                Portland                         46.33m     152-00 
      45.95m  46.33m  42.51m         
 10 Weimar, Landon               Pacific (Ore          47.17m     45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  42.85m  FOUL         
 11 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          47.94m     43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  40.40m  38.91m           
 12 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC          43.62m     42.14m     138-03 
      41.20m  42.14m  40.65m         
 13 Reeves, Brett                Portland              50.51m     40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  39.31m  38.05m         
 14 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            48.32m     38.90m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.03m  38.90m         
 15 Gomez, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC           40.20m     38.74m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.13m  38.74m         




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version