RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 12th 2012, 10:23pm | 1070748 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 4, 2012 to May 12, 2012
Various, OK, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus 12 Coyle High Schoo 10.60 nwi 1  
2 Abbott, Sean 12 Texhoma 11.06 nwi 1  
3 Richmond, Derek 12 Cherokee 11.15 nwi 1  
4 Billie, Jeremiah 10 Bowlegs High 11.20 nwi 1  
5 Moore, Derrick 11 Wetumka 11.43 nwi 1  
6 Lucas, TeAndre 10 Weleetka High Sc 11.45 nwi 1  
7 Mount, Jacob 12 Welch High Schoo 11.48 nwi 1  
8 Hicks, Alex 11 Wetumka 11.60 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus 12 Coyle High Schoo 10.60 nwi 2  
2 Abbott, Sean 12 Texhoma 11.16 nwi 2  
3 Richmond, Derek 12 Cherokee 11.19 nwi 1  
4 Billie, Jeremiah 10 Bowlegs High 11.27 nwi 2  
5 Lucas, TeAndre 10 Weleetka High Sc 11.33 nwi 2  
6 Hicks, Alex 11 Wetumka 11.45 nwi 2  
7 Moore, Derrick 11 Wetumka 11.45 nwi 1  
8 Mount, Jacob 12 Welch High Schoo 11.50 nwi 1  
9 Birch, Dalton 9 Laverne 11.59 nwi 2  
10 Comeau, Harley 9 Pond Creek-Hunte 11.65 nwi 2  
11 Payne, Domonique 12 Coyle High Schoo 11.68 nwi 1  
12 Weiss, William 12 Waukomis High Sc 11.74 nwi 1  
13 Henderson, Jacob 10 Timberlake 11.75 nwi 1  
14 Campbell, Logan 12 Timberlake 11.76 nwi 1  
15 Downs, Hunter 9 Cyril High Schoo 11.79 nwi 2  
16 Hampton, Austin 11 Central High 11.88 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Michael 12 Northeast Academ 10.78 nwi 1  
2 Whitebuffalo, Creighton 11 Hartshorne 10.99 nwi 1  
3 Fields, Vic 12 Haworth 11.00 nwi 1  
4 Bean, Joe 11 Hooker 11.07 nwi 1  
5 Riggs, Tre 12 Commerce 11.08 nwi 1  
6 Willis, Trevyone 12 Northeast Academ 11.09 nwi 1  
7 Preston, Rashaud 12 Haworth 11.10 nwi 1  
8 Gilmore, Michael 11 Mangum 11.24 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bean, Joe 11 Hooker 10.94 nwi 2  
2 Thomas, Michael 12 Northeast Academ 10.96 nwi 2  
3 Fields, Vic 12 Haworth 11.02 nwi 2  
4 Whitebuffalo, Creighton 11 Hartshorne 11.11 nwi 1  
5 Riggs, Tre 12 Commerce 11.14 nwi 1  
6 Willis, Trevyone 12 Northeast Academ 11.16 nwi 2  
7 Preston, Rashaud 12 Haworth 11.20 nwi 1  
8 Gilmore, Michael 11 Mangum 11.23 nwi 1  
9 Inselman, Trenton 12 Morrison 11.34 nwi 1  
10 Chandler, Jace 10 Drumright Hi 11.45 nwi 2  
11 Medford, Dillon 12 Elmore City Pern 11.51 nwi 2  
11 Martin, TJ 11 Cashion High 11.51 nwi 1  
13 Jackson, Andrew 10 Foyil High Schoo 11.55 nwi 2  
14 Gollihare, Holden 9 Hollis High Scho 11.59 nwi 1  
15 Elix, Tyrone 10 Hobart 11.68 nwi 1  
16 Posey, Timothy 10 Haworth 14.42 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reis-Herron, Joseph 12 Mt Saint Mary 10.57 nwi 1 10
2 Bowen, Caleb 11 Victory Christia 10.86 nwi 1 8
3 Simmons, Zack   Lincoln Christia 11.07 nwi 1 6
4 Clinkenbeard, Kale 12 Comanche 11.11 nwi 1 4
5 Wilkinson, Anthony 11 Lincoln Christia 11.13 nwi 1 2
6 Nowden, Dedrien 11 Davis 11.26 nwi 1 0.50
6 McMillian, Alfonzo 10 Millwood 11.26 nwi 1 0.50
8 Casey, Eric 9 Vian 11.27 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Reis-Herron, Joseph 12 Mt Saint Mary 11.01 nwi 2  
2 Bowen, Caleb 11 Victory Christia 11.34 nwi 1  
3 Simmons, Zack   Lincoln Christia 11.45 nwi 1  
4 Wilkinson, Anthony 11 Lincoln Christia 11.49 nwi 2  
5 Casey, Eric 9 Vian 11.51 nwi 1  
6 Nowden, Dedrien 11 Davis 11.56 nwi 1  
7 Clinkenbeard, Kale 12 Comanche 11.57 nwi 2  
8 McMillian, Alfonzo 10 Millwood 11.60 nwi 2  
9 Mendenhall, Kaleb 12 Perry 11.67 nwi 2  
10 Glover, Janari 10 Millwood 11.68 nwi 1  
11 Cardona, Alex 10 Frederick 11.77 nwi 1  
12 Paden, Joey 12 Keys 11.83 nwi 2  
13 Scott, Brayden 11 Sequoyah (Clarem 11.85 nwi 1  
14 Naifeh, Nash 12 Metro Christian 12.09 nwi 2  
-- Hawkins, Tyh 12 Spiro FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Muncrief, Caleb 12 Madill 10.74 nwi 1 10
2 Huckabay, Brady 12 Perkins-Tryon 10.80 nwi 1 8
3 Boykin, Hunter 10 Cushing 10.84 nwi 1 6
4 Marshall, Shawn 12 Elgin Public Sch 10.92 nwi 1 4
5 Threatt, Anthony 11 Star Spencer 11.17 nwi 1 2
6 Brown, Kevin 12 Elgin Public Sch 11.22 nwi 1 1
7 Brown, Montice 12 Elk City 11.32 nwi 1  
8 Boles, DJ 12 Tuttle 11.40 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Muncrief, Caleb 12 Madill 11.03 nwi 2  
2 Boykin, Hunter 10 Cushing 11.33 nwi 2  
3 Brown, Montice 12 Elk City 11.38 nwi 1  
4 Huckabay, Brady 12 Perkins-Tryon 11.47 nwi 2  
5 Marshall, Shawn 12 Elgin Public Sch 11.56 nwi 1  
5 Boles, DJ 12 Tuttle 11.56 nwi 2  
7 Threatt, Anthony 11 Star Spencer 11.60 nwi 1  
8 Brown, Kevin 12 Elgin Public Sch 11.70 nwi 1  
9 Gandara, Jake 11 Fort Gibson 11.71 nwi 1  
9 Sandfort, Ryan 11 Heritage Hall 11.71 nwi 2  
11 Casebolt, Josh 11 Cleveland 11.91 nwi 2  
11 Gray, Latevin 12 Idabel 11.91 nwi 1  
13 Eyabi, JC 11 Pauls Valley 11.96 nwi 1  
14 Jones, Alvin 12 Cache 12.04 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ananaba, Otugo 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 10.74w +2.1 1 10
2 Peterson, Kevin 12 Wagoner 10.88w +2.1 1 8
3 Jackson, Tyler 10 Claremore 10.91w +2.1 1 6
4 Seymore, Andre 11 Glenpool 11.06w +2.1 1 4
5 Johnson, Arlando 10 Booker T Washing 11.19w +2.1 1 2
6 Surrell, Jeff 11 Ardmore 11.21w +2.1 1 1
7 Evitt, Lawrence 10 Wagoner 11.37w +2.1 1  
8 McKnight, Gary 10 Macarthur 11.41w +2.1 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ananaba, Otugo 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 10.86 nwi 2  
2 Seymore, Andre 11 Glenpool 11.20 nwi 1  
3 Jackson, Tyler 10 Claremore 11.21 nwi 1  
4 Peterson, Kevin 12 Wagoner 11.37 nwi 2  
5 Surrell, Jeff 11 Ardmore 11.38 nwi 2  
6 Evitt, Lawrence 10 Wagoner 11.42 nwi 2  
7 Johnson, Arlando 10 Booker T Washing 11.52 nwi 2  
8 McKnight, Gary 10 Macarthur 11.52 nwi 1  
10 Griffin, Jared 12 Duncan 11.55 nwi 2  
9 Smith, Alex 11 Pryor 11.55 nwi 2  
11 Parker, Calvin 10 Guthrie 11.65 nwi 1  
12 Walton, Martin 9 Tulsa East Centr 11.66 nwi 1  
13 Vick, T'Auboleik 9 Northwest Classe 11.68 nwi 1  
14 Collins, Jared 12 Booker T Washing 12.02 nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Stanvon 10 Tulsa East Centr FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Bryce 12 Edmond Memorial 10.47 +1.7 1 10
2 Teeters, John 11 Edmond Memorial 10.73 +1.7 1 8
3 Haliburton, Darius 10 Lawton 10.76 +1.7 1 6
4 Ross, Alex 12 Jenks 10.87 +1.7 1 4
5 Thomas, Devon 10 Broken Arrow 11.03 +1.7 1 2
6 Leak, Warren 9 Broken Arrow 11.08 +1.7 1 1
7 Mcyintee, Ezel 10 Edmond North 11.10 +1.7 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Bryce 12 Edmond Memorial 10.63 nwi 2  
2 Teeters, John 11 Edmond Memorial 10.73 nwi 1  
3 Ross, Alex 12 Jenks 10.85 nwi 2  
4 Thomas, Devon 10 Broken Arrow 11.09 nwi 2  
5 Mcyintee, Ezel 10 Edmond North 11.10 nwi 2  
6 Haliburton, Darius 10 Lawton 11.10 nwi 1  
7 Calip, Braden 11 Jenks 11.16 nwi 1  
8 Leak, Warren 9 Broken Arrow 11.18 nwi 1  
9 Starks, Bryce 11 Union 11.23 nwi 2  
10 Johnson, Chase 12 Moore 11.24 nwi 1  
11 Chandler, Maurice 11 Lawton 11.26 nwi 1  
12 Cleveland, Corbin 11 Norman North 11.37 nwi 1  
13 Jackson, Cameron 10 Moore 11.40 nwi 2  
14 Nordic, Slade 10 Bartlesville 11.49 nwi 1  
-- Tye, Brett 10 Jenks FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus 12 Coyle High Schoo 21.87 nwi 1  
2 Richmond, Derek 12 Cherokee 22.76 nwi 1  
3 Ingram, Brandon 11 Wapanucka 22.89 nwi 1  
4 Abbott, Sean 12 Texhoma 23.05 nwi 1  
5 Herrerra, Greg 12 Medford 23.06 nwi 1  
6 Hicks, Alex 11 Wetumka 23.29 nwi 1  
7 Lucas, TeAndre 10 Weleetka High Sc 23.37 nwi 1  
8 Morris, Jason 12 Dover 23.89 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus 12 Coyle High Schoo 22.03 nwi 2  
2 Richmond, Derek 12 Cherokee 23.07 nwi 1  
3 Herrerra, Greg 12 Medford 23.25 nwi 1  
4 Abbott, Sean 12 Texhoma 23.42 nwi 1  
5 Hicks, Alex 11 Wetumka 23.48 nwi 2  
6 Ingram, Brandon 11 Wapanucka 23.51 nwi 2  
7 Lucas, TeAndre 10 Weleetka High Sc 23.56 nwi 2  
8 Morris, Jason 12 Dover 23.59 nwi 2  
9 Birch, Dalton 9 Laverne 23.69 nwi 1  
10 Mount, Jacob 12 Welch High Schoo 23.94 nwi 1  
11 Smith, Gage 11 Covington-Dougla 23.96 nwi 2  
12 Weiss, William 12 Waukomis High Sc 24.00 nwi 1  
13 Suddeth, AJ 11 Tyrone High Scho 24.05 nwi 1  
14 Zackery, Willie 12 Woodland 24.14 nwi 2  
15 Krittenbrink, Brady 11 Pond Creek-Hunte 24.47 nwi 1  
16 Wise, Dalton 12 Bowlegs High 24.70 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Michael 12 Northeast Academ 22.04 nwi 1  
2 Fields, Vic 12 Haworth 22.43 nwi 1  
3 Willis, Trevyone 12 Northeast Academ 22.49 nwi 1  
4 Riggs, Tre 12 Commerce 22.81 nwi 1  
5 Gilbert, Austin 11 Colcord 22.88 nwi 1  
6 Inselman, Trenton 12 Morrison 22.97 nwi 1  
7 Stueart, Quenton 11 Elmore City Pern 23.07 nwi 1  
8 Chandler, Jace 10 Drumright Hi 23.67 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fields, Vic 12 Haworth 22.60 nwi 2  
2 Riggs, Tre 12 Commerce 22.72 nwi 1  
3 Thomas, Michael 12 Northeast Academ 22.96 nwi 2  
4 Gilbert, Austin 11 Colcord 23.03 nwi 1  
5 Willis, Trevyone 12 Northeast Academ 23.05 nwi 1  
6 Inselman, Trenton 12 Morrison 23.12 nwi 2  
7 Stueart, Quenton 11 Elmore City Pern 23.20 nwi 1  
8 Chandler, Jace 10 Drumright Hi 23.34 nwi 2  
9 Bledsoe, Devon 10 Crescent 23.46 nwi 1  
10 Pina, Shawndale 10 Northeast Academ 23.77 nwi 2  
11 Clower, Guthrie 12 Silo 23.84 nwi 2  
12 Collins, Shane 11 Elmore City Pern 23.89 nwi 2  
13 Gilmore, Michael 11 Mangum 23.92 nwi 1  
14 Dunn, Colton 10 Healdton 24.10 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reis-Herron, Joseph 12 Mt Saint Mary 22.54c nwi 1 10
2 Wilkinson, Anthony 11 Lincoln Christia 22.64c nwi 1 8
3 Robinson, Zac 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 22.64c nwi 1 6
4 Bowen, Caleb 11 Victory Christia 22.84c nwi 1 4
5 Ramos, Andrew 11 Frederick 23.24c nwi 1 2
6 Hawkins, Tyh 12 Spiro 23.24c nwi 1 1
7 Casey, Eric 9 Vian 23.34c nwi 1  
8 Simmons, Zack   Lincoln Christia 23.64c nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bowen, Caleb 11 Victory Christia 23.08 nwi 1  
2 Reis-Herron, Joseph 12 Mt Saint Mary 23.13 nwi 2  
3 Ramos, Andrew 11 Frederick 23.20 nwi 1  
4 Robinson, Zac 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 23.29 nwi 2  
5 Wilkinson, Anthony 11 Lincoln Christia 23.39 nwi 2  
6 Simmons, Zack   Lincoln Christia 23.42 nwi 1  
7 Casey, Eric 9 Vian 23.44 nwi 1  
8 Hawkins, Tyh 12 Spiro 23.48 nwi 1  
9 James, Kyle 12 Chelsea 23.71 nwi 1  
10 Mendenhall, Kaleb 12 Perry 23.77 nwi 2  
11 Glover, Janari 10 Millwood 23.95 nwi 1  
12 Baustert, Jonathan 12 Kingfisher 24.09 nwi 1  
13 Gibson, Robbie 10 Lindsay 24.44 nwi 2  
14 Naifeh, Nash 12 Metro Christian 24.77 nwi 2  
15 Womack, Zach 12 Mt Saint Mary 24.82 nwi 2  
16 Nowden, Michael 11 Davis 24.88 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Swayze, Cole 12 Purcell 22.40 nwi 1 10
2 Marshall, Shawn 12 Elgin Public Sch 22.59 nwi 1 8
3 Crockett, Josh 11 Bristow 22.66 nwi 1 6
4 Wilson, Sheldon 12 Anadarko 23.25 nwi 1 4
5 Jones, Alvin 12 Cache 23.47 nwi 1 2
6 Threatt, Anthony 11 Star Spencer 23.77 nwi 1 1
7 Rodriguez, Fernando 12 Oologah 24.16 nwi 1  
-- Brown, Montice 12 Elk City DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Swayze, Cole 12 Purcell 22.49 nwi 1  
2 Brown, Montice 12 Elk City 22.82 nwi 2  
3 Threatt, Anthony 11 Star Spencer 23.31 nwi 1  
4 Crockett, Josh 11 Bristow 23.48 nwi 2  
5 Wilson, Sheldon 12 Anadarko 23.61 nwi 2  
6 Marshall, Shawn 12 Elgin Public Sch 23.66 nwi 1  
7 Jones, Alvin 12 Cache 23.99 nwi 2  
8 Rodriguez, Fernando 12 Oologah 24.14 nwi 1  
9 Hill, Mark 12 Cache 24.20 nwi 2  
9 Fenner, Cameo 12 Cache 24.20 nwi 1  
11 Ramsey, Austin 11 Vinita 24.21 nwi 1  
12 Rickey, Tanner 11 Tecumseh 24.30 nwi 2  
-- Moore, Jakii 12 Daniel Webster DNF nwi 1  
-- Davis, Stephan 11 Blanchard DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peterson, Kevin 12 Wagoner 21.47w +3.9 1 10
2 Ananaba, Otugo 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 21.56w +3.9 1 8
3 Jackson, Tyler 10 Claremore 21.89w +3.9 1 6
4 Norton, Reveey 12 Central (Tulsa) 22.09w +3.9 1 4
5 Seymore, Andre 11 Glenpool 22.10w +3.9 1 2
6 McKnight, Gary 10 Macarthur 22.82w +3.9 1 1
7 Hughes, Win 9 Guthrie 22.89w +3.9 1  
8 Mann, Brett 11 Capitol Hill 23.30w +3.9 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ananaba, Otugo 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 22.11 nwi 1  
2 Norton, Reveey 12 Central (Tulsa) 22.22 nwi 2  
3 Jackson, Tyler 10 Claremore 22.41 nwi 2  
4 Seymore, Andre 11 Glenpool 22.49 nwi 1  
5 McKnight, Gary 10 Macarthur 22.94 nwi 1  
6 Peterson, Kevin 12 Wagoner 23.00 nwi 2  
7 Hughes, Win 9 Guthrie 23.02 nwi 2  
8 Mann, Brett 11 Capitol Hill 23.16 nwi 1  
9 Abram, DeVaughn 12 Booker T Washing 23.16 nwi 1  
10 Walton, Martin 9 Tulsa East Centr 23.18 nwi 1  
11 Vick, T'Auboleik 9 Northwest Classe 23.25 nwi 2  
12 Keys, Dylan 12 Skiatook 23.39 nwi 2  
13 Bryer, Tyrin 12 Del City 23.39 nwi 1  
14 Smith, Shadrach 9 Shawnee 23.73 nwi 2  
15 Grayson, Nick 11 Central (Tulsa) 24.62 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Bryce 12 Edmond Memorial 21.02w +3.3 1 10
2 Ross, Alex 12 Jenks 21.53w +3.3 1 8
3 Adams, Jalen 10 Southmoore 21.73w +3.3 1 6
4 Leak, Warren 9 Broken Arrow 22.32w +3.3 1 4
5 Handley, Seth 11 Enid 22.38w +3.3 1 2
6 Anderson, Trae 9 Yukon 22.42w +3.3 1 1
7 Thomas, Devon 10 Broken Arrow 22.70w +3.3 1  
-- Davis, Brad 12 Norman DQ +3.3 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Bryce 12 Edmond Memorial 21.33 nwi 2  
2 Ross, Alex 12 Jenks 21.75 nwi 1  
3 Adams, Jalen 10 Southmoore 21.86 nwi 2  
4 Davis, Brad 12 Norman 22.50 nwi 2  
5 Anderson, Trae 9 Yukon 22.54 nwi 1  
6 Thomas, Devon 10 Broken Arrow 22.62 nwi 1  
7 Leak, Warren 9 Broken Arrow 22.81 nwi 1  
8 Handley, Seth 11 Enid 22.88 nwi 1  
9 Haliburton, Darius 10 Lawton 22.89 nwi 1  
10 Foote, Taylor 12 Union 22.99 nwi 2  
11 Tudman, Jarion 11 Edmond North 23.08 nwi 1  
12 Smith, Ty 9 Stillwater 23.13 nwi 1  
13 Chandler, Maurice 11 Lawton 23.21 nwi 2  
14 Wisby, Michael 12 Midwest City 23.93 nwi 2  
-- Calip, Braden 11 Jenks DNF nwi 2  
-- Nordic, Slade 10 Bartlesville DQ nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Byford, Corbin 12 Velma-Alma 49.14 1  
2 Beattie, Bryson 11 Texhoma 51.37 1  
3 Sullivan, Conner 10 Velma-Alma 51.49 1  
4 Presley, Kaisen 11 Bowlegs High 52.35 1  
5 Tingley, Landon 12 Deer Creek-Lamon 52.60 1  
6 Morris, Jason 12 Dover 52.82 1  
7 Day, Cody 12 Okeene 54.41 1  
8 Resendiz, Rolando 11 Ringwood 55.32 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Byford, Corbin 12 Velma-Alma 50.06 2  
2 Beattie, Bryson 11 Texhoma 50.92 1  
3 Morris, Jason 12 Dover 51.97 1  
4 Tingley, Landon 12 Deer Creek-Lamon 51.98 2  
5 Presley, Kaisen 11 Bowlegs High 52.04 1  
6 Sullivan, Conner 10 Velma-Alma 52.25 2  
7 Day, Cody 12 Okeene 52.89 2  
8 Resendiz, Rolando 11 Ringwood 53.34 2  
9 Regier, Jake 11 Forgan 53.41 2  
10 Bencoma, Shaun 10 Weleetka High Sc 53.42 1  
11 Ferguson, Tyler 10 Texhoma 53.78 1  
12 Shepard, Sam 12 Afton 54.10 2  
13 Soots, Cody 11 Rejoice Chri 54.21 1  
14 Kemp, Kory 11 Rejoice Chri 54.40 2  
15 Hunter, Gary 10 Coyle High Schoo 54.44 1  
16 Wilson, Garrett 12 Okeene 54.46 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Michael 12 Northeast Academ 50.19 1  
2 Riggs, Tre 12 Commerce 51.33 1  
3 Williams, Cade 12 Sayre High Schoo 51.98 1  
4 Walker, Chris 10 Oklahoma Bible 52.13 1  
5 Rangel, Chris 9 Hobart 52.28 1  
6 Shelton, Cody 9 Silo 52.84 1  
7 Pina, Shawndale 10 Northeast Academ 52.92 1  
8 Starr, Kiefer 11 Tonkawa 54.11 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Riggs, Tre 12 Commerce 51.22 1  
2 Williams, Cade 12 Sayre High Schoo 51.82 1  
3 Shelton, Cody 9 Silo 52.00 1  
4 Rangel, Chris 9 Hobart 52.02 1  
5 Thomas, Michael 12 Northeast Academ 52.06 2  
6 Walker, Chris 10 Oklahoma Bible 52.45 2  
7 Starr, Kiefer 11 Tonkawa 52.75 2  
8 Pina, Shawndale 10 Northeast Academ 52.78 2  
9 Estrada, Anselmo 11 Hooker 52.98 1  
10 McGrew, Chris 12 Northeast Academ 53.07 1  
11 Whitebuffalo, Creighton 11 Hartshorne 53.14 1  
12 Trumbly, Dakota 11 Hominy High Scho 53.57 2  
13 Sharpe, Jeylyn 11 Ketchum High 55.26 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cruz, Nathan 12 Lincoln Christia 51.02 1  
1 Cruz, Nathan 12 Lincoln Christia 51.02 1  
2 Biswell, Dakota 12 Stroud 51.30 2  
2 Biswell, Dakota 12 Stroud 51.30 2  
3 Hamilton, Ramsey 12 Beggs 51.31 1  
3 Hamilton, Ramsey 12 Beggs 51.31 1  
4 Jones, Jay 12 Vian 51.62 2  
4 Jones, Jay 12 Vian 51.62 2  
5 Releford, Preston 12 Keys 52.10 1  
5 Releford, Preston 12 Keys 52.10 1  
6 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 Adair Public 52.15 1  
6 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 Adair Public 52.15 1  
7 Cagle, Nick 11 Meeker 52.22 2  
7 Cagle, Nick 11 Meeker 52.22 2  
8 Seiber, Jon 12 Henryetta 52.30 2  
8 Seiber, Jon 12 Henryetta 52.30 2  
9 Carriaga, Manuel 12 Riverside Indian 52.80 1  
9 Smith, Aaron 11 Lindsay 52.80 2  
9 Carriaga, Manuel 12 Riverside Indian 52.80 1  
9 Smith, Aaron 11 Lindsay 52.80 2  
11 Davis, Brent 11 Plainview I-27 53.22 2  
11 Davis, Brent 11 Plainview I-27 53.22 2  
12 James, Kyle 12 Chelsea 53.35 2  
12 James, Kyle 12 Chelsea 53.35 2  
13 Noll, Cody 11 Jones 53.50 1  
13 Noll, Cody 11 Jones 53.50 1  
14 Nolan, Aaron 10 Frederick 53.65 1  
14 Nolan, Aaron 10 Frederick 53.65 1  
15 McCoy, Brandon 10 Henryetta 55.79 1  
15 McCoy, Brandon 10 Henryetta 55.79 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shepperson, Clay 12 Elgin Public Sch 49.14 1 10
2 Swayze, Cole 12 Purcell 49.72 1 8
3 Ibarra, Tony 12 Madill 50.44 1 6
4 Linzy, Wade 12 John Marshall 50.48 1 4
5 Woodberry, Jay 12 Bristow 50.95 1 2
6 Barnard, Richard 12 Dickson 51.21 1 1
7 Ralston, Michael 12 Weatherford 52.78 1  
8 Cravens, Damon 11 Seminole 54.83 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Shepperson, Clay 12 Elgin Public Sch 49.89 2  
2 Swayze, Cole 12 Purcell 50.28 1  
3 Woodberry, Jay 12 Bristow 51.11 1  
4 Ibarra, Tony 12 Madill 51.23 2  
5 Linzy, Wade 12 John Marshall 51.27 2  
6 Barnard, Richard 12 Dickson 51.58 1  
7 Cravens, Damon 11 Seminole 52.69 1  
8 Ralston, Michael 12 Weatherford 52.81 2  
9 Watts, Jimmie 12 Douglass 52.96 2  
10 Wickersham, Josh 12 Stigler 53.46 1  
11 Rideau, Marcellis 11 Star Spencer 53.74 1  
12 James, Trevion 9 Okmulgee 53.91 2  
13 Vaughn, Bobby 12 Mannford 54.20 1  
14 Burris, Keteyan 12 Idabel 56.01 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Tyler 10 Claremore 48.07 1 10
2 Allen, Jywayne 12 Ardmore 49.16 1 8
3 Haliburton, Larry 11 Macarthur 49.72 1 6
4 West, Terrance 12 Booker T Washing 50.19 1 4
5 Battle, Elonte 11 Nathan Hale 50.23 1 2
6 Grayson, Nick 11 Central (Tulsa) 50.62 1 1
7 Long, Dameon 11 Nathan Hale 51.67 1  
8 Gordon, Kenyon 12 Ardmore 53.43 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jackson, Tyler 10 Claremore 49.94 2  
2 Allen, Jywayne 12 Ardmore 50.73 2  
3 Haliburton, Larry 11 Macarthur 51.19 1  
4 West, Terrance 12 Booker T Washing 51.51 2  
5 Long, Dameon 11 Nathan Hale 52.20 1  
6 Battle, Elonte 11 Nathan Hale 52.21 1  
7 Grayson, Nick 11 Central (Tulsa) 52.87 2  
8 Gordon, Kenyon 12 Ardmore 52.88 1  
9 Galloway, Chance 9 Memorial (Tulsa) 52.95 1  
10 Thompson, Rudy 9 Western Heights 53.39 2  
11 West, Parker 9 Glenpool 53.61 2  
12 Ivey, Luke 12 Shawnee 54.05 1  
13 Bryer, Tyrin 12 Del City 54.24 1  
14 Swink, Hunter 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 54.72 2  
-- Ceasar, Colin 10 Booker T Washing DQ 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duke, Isaiah 11 Edmond Memorial 48.46 1 10
2 Robinson, Imond 11 Norman 49.65 1 8
3 Hogg, Anthony 12 Putnam City 49.83 1 6
4 Handley, Seth 11 Enid 50.25 1 4
5 Eakers, Korey 11 Edmond Santa Fe 50.26 1 2
6 Howard, Grey 10 Edmond Memorial 50.46 1 1
7 McClain, Jermaine 10 Sand Springs 51.07 1  
8 Barber, Cote 11 Choctaw 51.90 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Duke, Isaiah 11 Edmond Memorial 50.34 2  
2 Howard, Grey 10 Edmond Memorial 50.49 1  
3 Hogg, Anthony 12 Putnam City 50.68 2  
4 Robinson, Imond 11 Norman 50.80 2  
5 Handley, Seth 11 Enid 51.33 1  
6 Barber, Cote 11 Choctaw 52.00 2  
7 McClain, Jermaine 10 Sand Springs 52.13 1  
8 Eakers, Korey 11 Edmond Santa Fe 52.43 2  
9 Davis, Marquon 10 Edmond Santa Fe 52.44 1  
10 Washington, Kaelen 12 Jenks 52.47 1  
11 Parker, Stephen 10 Jenks 52.53 2  
12 Johnson, Gabe 11 Broken Arrow 52.78 1  
13 Thompson, Davyn 11 Stillwater 53.19 2  
14 Shannon, Bryan 11 Union 54.03 2  
-- Jackson, Eric 11 Jenks DQ 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Tyler 12 Velma-Alma 1:59.26 1  
2 Bagenstos, Evan 12 Cherokee 2:01.33 1  
3 Cagle, Ricky 12 Fort Supply 2:03.60 1  
4 Fisher, Blake 10 Rejoice Chri 2:04.63 1  
5 Smith, Austin 9 Keyes 2:05.29 1  
6 Resendiz, Rolando 11 Ringwood 2:07.07 1  
7 Blanton, Jacob 12 Deer Creek-Lamon 2:07.65 1  
8 Giles, Corbin 11 Welch High Schoo 2:10.30 1  
9 Gayanich, Jazz 10 Velma-Alma 2:10.89 1  
10 Reed, Austen 12 Beaver 2:11.27 1  
11 Campbell, Cody 11 Sharon-Mutual 2:12.03 1  
12 Townsend, Preston 9 Fox Public 2:13.11 1  
13 Osborn, Coleman 10 Beaver 2:13.38 1  
14 Dodson, Jesse 12 Sterling High Sc 2:13.60 1  
15 Soots, Cody 11 Rejoice Chri 2:13.70 1  
16 Southerland, Tanner 9 Velma-Alma 2:13.82 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moery, Clay 11 Hennessey 1:59.72 1  
2 Hill, Tristan 9 Hennessey 2:01.47 1  
3 Sumner, Greg 12 Luther 2:01.67 1  
4 Judd, Trey 12 Fairview 2:02.85 1  
5 Clark, Shawn 10 Hobart 2:03.52 1  
6 Snedeker, Tyler 11 Luther 2:03.71 1  
7 Plummer, Dillon 12 Watonga 2:04.24 1  
8 White, Dalton 12 Tonkawa 2:06.24 1  
9 Gregory, Brice 11 Mooreland Hi 2:06.52 1  
10 Dietz, Scott 12 Wyandotte 2:06.97 1  
11 McDaniel, Colton 11 Haworth 2:08.38 1  
12 Avila, Omar 11 Quinton 2:08.80 1  
13 Carr, Chaz 9 Healdton 2:08.89 1  
14 Ebers, Seth 11 Hennessey 2:10.24 1  
15 Jarman, Dakota 11 Oklahoma Uni 2:11.61 1  
16 Wodetzski, Giovanni 11 Hominy High Scho 2:15.69 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowery, Chris 11 Chandler 1:57.64 1 10
2 Masterson, Jordan 11 Lincoln Christia 2:00.15 1 8
3 Blackburn, Logan 12 Tishomingo 2:00.92 1 6
4 Cagle, Nick 11 Meeker 2:01.56 1 4
5 Lopez, David 12 Lincoln Christia 2:02.60 1 2
6 Driskell, Daniel 11 Sperry 2:02.76 1 1
7 Pile, Jim 11 Metro Christian 2:02.77 1  
8 McKee, Hunter 12 Mt Saint Mary 2:05.76 1  
9 Cowan, Corey 12 Kansas 2:06.97 1  
10 Lindsey, Garrett 11 Metro Christian 2:07.20 1  
11 Wion, Cassidy 11 Henryetta 2:07.35 1  
12 Bradley, Andrew 12 Millwood 2:07.59 1  
13 Middick, Colton 10 Frederick 2:07.81 1  
14 Crowe, Cody 12 Marlow 2:08.89 1  
15 Fox, Levi 11 Jones 2:10.59 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shepperson, Clay 12 Elgin Public Sch 1:54.67 1 10
2 Haws, Grayson 12 Bethany 1:56.16 1 8
3 Humphrey, Antonio 10 Douglass 2:00.94 1 6
4 Cravens, Damon 11 Seminole 2:03.70 1 4
5 Barnard, Richard 12 Dickson 2:03.72 1 2
6 Henry, Sam 12 Heritage Hall 2:04.60 1 1
7 Dearman, Spencer 9 Anadarko 2:05.55 1  
8 Horton-Chavez, Colton 11 Cascia Hall Prep 2:06.42 1  
9 Bryan, Luke 12 Bethany 2:07.39 1  
10 Logan, Tyler 10 Bristow 2:07.57 1  
11 Cook, Dakota 10 Mannford 2:08.34 1  
12 Conn, Logan 11 Bristow 2:08.85 1  
13 Brinegar, Isaac 12 Bethany 2:09.09 1  
14 McKinley, Kyle 9 Heritage Hall 2:12.56 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Swink, Hunter 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 1:56.57 1 10
2 Rodriguez, Sinue 10 Sallisaw 1:56.62 1 8
3 Thomsen, Andrew 12 Carl Albert 1:58.15 1 6
4 Clampitt, Walker 10 Duncan 1:58.23 1 4
5 Wheatley, Ryan 11 Grove 1:59.39 1 2
6 Gordon, Devin 12 Ardmore 1:59.70 1 1
7 Davidson, Steven 10 Ada 2:00.17 1  
8 Eversole, Aaron 10 Tahlequah Senior 2:00.98 1  
9 Waite, Josh 10 Shawnee 2:01.75 1  
10 White, Robert 11 Memorial (Tulsa) 2:02.50 1  
11 Slater, Stephen 11 Booker T Washing 2:02.52 1  
12 Dyer, Dylan 10 Collinsville 2:03.60 1  
13 Lytle, Malique 9 Shawnee 2:03.63 1  
14 Ellexson, Dex 12 Coweta 2:03.67 1  
15 Grant, Ben 12 Tahlequah Senior 2:05.40 1  
16 Dyer, Issac 12 Collinsville 2:05.42 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greiner, Simon 11 Edmond Memorial 1:52.07 1 10
2 Barnes, Cole 12 Sapulpa 1:55.09 1 8
3 Monaghan, Alex 12 Union 1:56.70 1 6
4 Beal, Josh 12 Norman North 1:56.86 1 4
5 Broaddrick, Kyle 11 Broken Arrow 1:57.33 1 2
6 Shook, Alex 10 Edmond Memorial 1:57.70 1 1
7 Wieczorek, Blake 12 Ponca City 1:57.72 1  
8 Elmore, Dallas 11 Jenks 1:57.96 1  
9 Adams, Meshak 12 Jenks 1:57.97 1  
10 Johnson, Geoffrey 11 Edmond Memorial 1:59.61 1  
11 Price, Austin 11 Edmond Santa Fe 2:00.16 1  
12 Alonzo, Aaron 11 Bishop Kelley 2:00.33 1  
13 Gregory, Joseph 10 Moore 2:00.69 1  
14 Uglean, Tommy 11 Norman 2:00.94 1  
15 Gray, Javiert 12 Moore 2:01.22 1  
16 Blake, Tayler 12 Norman North 2:02.38 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Andrew 11 Copan 4:40.20 1  
2 Cagle, Ricky 12 Fort Supply 4:46.74 1  
3 Chavez, Luis 12 Beaver 4:48.55 1  
4 Fisher, Blake 10 Rejoice Chri 4:50.15 1  
5 Fonseca, Lalo 11 Welch High Schoo 4:50.22 1  
6 Blanton, Jacob 12 Deer Creek-Lamon 4:51.08 1  
7 Jeandemange, Zach   Paoli 4:53.60 1  
8 Mays, Justin 11 Balko 5:02.18 1  
9 Cope, Luke 11 Texhoma 5:03.21 1  
10 Torres, Jose 9 Velma-Alma 5:03.95 1  
11 Licea, Ian 11 Keyes 5:05.78 1  
12 Baetz, Blake 12 Frontier 5:08.03 1  
13 Giles, Corbin 11 Welch High Schoo 5:08.93 1  
14 Rogers, Tristan 10 Woodland 5:12.77 1  
15 Dominguez, Andy 10 Laverne 5:16.01 1  
16 Guthrie, Trey 10 Velma-Alma 5:32.93 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitson, Nathan 12 Oklahoma Bible 4:39.73 1  
2 Plummer, Dillon 12 Watonga 4:43.11 1  
3 Suenram, Merritt 10 Oklahoma Bible 4:43.67 1  
4 Whitson, Blaine 10 Oklahoma Bible 4:45.80 1  
5 Clark, Shawn 10 Hobart 4:49.98 1  
6 Hurst, Brandon 10 Tonkawa 4:52.31 1  
7 Sturgell, Preston 9 Dibble 4:58.51 1  
8 Davis, Tysin 11 Quinton 4:59.51 1  
9 Reyes, Manny 10 Tonkawa 5:00.40 1  
10 Bacon, Thomas 11 Kiefer 5:00.57 1  
11 Anderson, Gunnar 12 Fairland 5:01.53 1  
12 Gibson, Hampton 10 Central (Sallisa 5:02.24 1  
13 Valles, Hugo 10 Hennessey 5:02.80 1  
14 Day, Nic 12 Walters 5:11.05 1  
15 Garner, Jacob 11 Konawa 5:13.05 1  
16 Pollard, Chris 11 Haworth 6:01.40 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowery, Chris 11 Chandler 4:35.60 1 10
2 Blackburn, Logan 12 Tishomingo 4:36.91 1 8
3 Pile, Jim 11 Metro Christian 4:39.61 1 6
4 Masterson, Jordan 11 Lincoln Christia 4:41.43 1 4
5 Aguleria, Tony 11 Marlow 4:42.46 1 2
6 Green, Colton 9 Henryetta 4:42.90 1 1
7 Brantley, Tanner 12 Beggs 4:44.64 1  
8 Toyne, Kendall 12 Keys 4:46.55 1  
9 Lindsey, Garrett 11 Metro Christian 4:50.28 1  
10 Driskell, Daniel 11 Sperry 4:51.18 1  
11 Torres, Robert 11 Plainview I-27 4:51.25 1  
12 Grounds, Red 10 Riverside Indian 4:53.22 1  
13 Johnson, Colton 9 Chisholm 4:53.40 1  
14 Nofire, Terrance 9 Sequoyah (Clarem 4:54.87 1  
15 Voss, Austin 12 Chisholm 5:04.67 1  
16 Cunningham, Cody 12 Lincoln Christia 5:12.60 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haws, Grayson 12 Bethany 4:32.20 1 10
2 Harvey, Baylor 10 Cleveland 4:37.26 1 8
3 Ory, Steven 12 Cascia Hall Prep 4:39.11 1 6
4 Owens, Tristan 9 Oologah 4:41.16 1 4
5 Cook, Bryce 10 Elgin Public Sch 4:42.17 1 2
6 Whitewolf, Devin 10 Anadarko 4:43.16 1 1
7 Humphrey, Antonio 10 Douglass 4:47.54 1  
8 Logan, Tyler 10 Bristow 4:54.00 1  
9 Busick, Chase 10 Harding Charter 4:57.08 1  
10 Bryan, Luke 12 Bethany 4:58.64 1  
11 Fischer, Jon 12 Weatherford 4:59.90 1  
12 Idleman, Dylan 10 Madill 5:00.24 1  
13 Furr, Kaleb 11 Mannford 5:01.35 1  
14 Sorrels, Chase 12 Byng 5:05.98 1  
15 Del La Cruz, Jose 9 Madill 5:09.15 1  
16 Smith, Braden 9 Bethany 5:09.44 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodriguez, Sinue 10 Sallisaw 4:30.07 1 10
2 Cross, Walker 12 Guthrie 4:31.49 1 8
3 Buck, Taler 12 Deer Creek (Edmo 4:31.55 1 6
4 Poteete, Ara 11 Tahlequah Senior 4:33.66 1 4
5 Clampitt, Walker 10 Duncan 4:35.08 1 2
6 Balenseifen, Bryce 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 4:35.97 1 1
7 VanFleet, Zech 9 Tahlequah Senior 4:38.40 1  
8 Hawkins, Patrick 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 4:39.40 1  
9 Blum, Reno 12 Tahlequah Senior 4:39.84 1  
10 Powell, Blaine 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 4:40.24 1  
11 McFatridge, Trenton 12 Ardmore 4:42.33 1  
12 Jackson, Caleb 12 Memorial (Tulsa) 4:45.38 1  
13 Slater, Stephen 11 Booker T Washing 4:46.03 1  
14 Ogan, Jonathan 12 Guthrie 4:47.32 1  
15 Cadenasso, Zachary 9 Booker T Washing 5:06.33 1  
16 Davidson, Steven 10 Ada 5:11.95 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greiner, Simon 11 Edmond Memorial 4:21.20 1 10
2 Barnes, Cole 12 Sapulpa 4:23.02 1 8
3 Wahpepah-Harri, Mackenzi 11 Norman 4:23.32 1 6
4 Broaddrick, Kyle 11 Broken Arrow 4:25.59 1 4
5 Shook, Alex 10 Edmond Memorial 4:26.29 1 2
6 Criser, Nick 12 Thomas Edison 4:27.96 1 1
7 Gade, Noah 11 Stillwater 4:29.34 1  
8 Hammond, Seth 10 Edmond Memorial 4:29.49 1  
9 Kane, Sean 11 Bishop Kelley 4:29.56 1  
10 Stephan, Sam 11 Bishop Kelley 4:29.74 1  
11 Bahreini, Arya 11 Edmond Santa Fe 4:29.77 1  
12 Barrett, Ben 9 Norman North 4:29.92 1  
13 Mayer, Austin 11 Edmond North 4:39.26 1  
14 Monaghan, Alex 12 Union 4:43.78 1  
15 Davis, Alex 11 Westmoore 4:45.14 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Andrew 11 Copan 10:24.16 1  
2 Fonseca, Lalo 11 Welch High Schoo 10:36.64 1  
3 Chavez, Luis 12 Beaver 10:51.57 1  
4 Decker, Thomas 12 Mulhall-Orlando 10:52.88 1  
5 Torres, Jose 9 Velma-Alma 10:56.32 1  
6 Jeandemange, Zach   Paoli 11:05.88 1  
7 Baetz, Blake 12 Frontier 11:08.98 1  
8 Pugh, Patton 12 Texhoma 11:09.71 1  
9 Webb, Robby 9 Medford 11:23.70 1  
10 Cope, Luke 11 Texhoma 11:25.66 1  
11 Rogers, Tristan 10 Woodland 11:41.24 1  
12 James, Tim 10 Cherokee 11:49.83 1  
13 Dominguez, Andy 10 Laverne 11:51.17 1  
14 Dearmond, Lucas 9 Velma-Alma 12:01.13 1  
15 Ibarra, Jose 12 Gans 12:01.98 1  
16 Durrett, Kevin 9 Midway 12:27.92 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitson, Nathan 12 Oklahoma Bible 10:12.32 1  
2 Hill, Tristan 9 Hennessey 10:18.92 1  
3 Whitson, Blaine 10 Oklahoma Bible 10:25.94 1  
4 Plummer, Dillon 12 Watonga 10:26.50 1  
5 Sturgell, Preston 9 Dibble 10:36.92 1  
6 Davis, Tysin 11 Quinton 10:46.13 1  
7 Reyes, Manny 10 Tonkawa 10:56.13 1  
8 Gibson, Hampton 10 Central (Sallisa 10:56.49 1  
9 Bacon, Thomas 11 Kiefer 11:10.09 1  
10 Pollard, Chris 11 Haworth 11:15.32 1  
11 Valles, Hugo 10 Hennessey 11:17.63 1  
12 Anderson, Gunnar 12 Fairland 11:28.74 1  
13 Couch, Jason 11 Chouteau-Mazie 11:29.13 1  
14 Suenram, Merritt 10 Oklahoma Bible 11:33.11 1  
15 Funkhouser, Flint 12 Hobart 12:03.25 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowery, Chris 11 Chandler 9:52.46 1 10
2 Blackburn, Logan 12 Tishomingo 10:06.99 1 8
3 Masterson, Jordan 11 Lincoln Christia 10:22.90 1 6
4 Aguleria, Tony 11 Marlow 10:28.25 1 4
5 Brantley, Tanner 12 Beggs 10:31.18 1 2
6 Torres, Robert 11 Plainview I-27 10:31.84 1 1
7 Hicks, Ryan 12 Plainview I-27 10:39.48 1  
8 Toyne, Kendall 12 Keys 10:48.29 1  
9 Nofire, Terrance 9 Sequoyah (Clarem 10:49.97 1  
10 Montgomery, Cole 9 Eufaula 10:53.45 1  
11 Green, Colton 9 Henryetta 11:08.86 1  
12 Stevens, Tyler 10 Jones 11:26.08 1  
13 Grounds, Red 10 Riverside Indian 11:38.16 1  
14 Leno, Ozal 9 Riverside Indian 11:41.68 1  
15 Cannady, Ty 9 Adair Public 11:50.51 1  
16 McKnight, Joshua 11 Metro Christian 12:02.53 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Owens, Tristan 9 Oologah 10:09.90 1 10
2 Ory, Steven 12 Cascia Hall Prep 10:12.76 1 8
3 Whitewolf, Devin 10 Anadarko 10:12.80 1 6
4 Harvey, Baylor 10 Cleveland 10:14.22 1 4
5 Schlosser, Carl 11 Cache 10:24.56 1 2
6 Waitt, Cody 11 Perkins-Tryon 10:47.35 1 1
7 Furr, Kaleb 11 Mannford 10:49.38 1  
8 Dupoint, Tain 12 Elgin Public Sch 10:59.44 1  
9 Busick, Chase 10 Harding Charter 11:06.45 1  
10 Brinegar, Aaron 9 Bethany 11:22.46 1  
11 Funderburk, Logan 11 Tecumseh 11:24.09 1  
12 Woodrell, Wyatt 9 Cleveland 11:25.08 1  
13 Barnes, Scotty 11 Broken Bow 11:28.84 1  
14 Smith, Braden 9 Bethany 11:29.85 1  
15 Henry, Sam 12 Heritage Hall 11:48.30 1  
16 Hall, Nico 11 Poteau 12:10.54 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cross, Walker 12 Guthrie 9:54.60 1 10
2 Ogan, Jonathan 12 Guthrie 9:59.50 1 8
3 Artist, Brock 11 Tulsa East Centr 10:00.20 1 6
4 Buck, Taler 12 Deer Creek (Edmo 10:07.50 1 4
5 Balenseifen, Bryce 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 10:10.60 1 2
6 Powell, Blaine 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 10:11.50 1 1
7 Ressler, Larry 10 Bishop Mcguinnes 10:15.70 1  
8 Blum, Reno 12 Tahlequah Senior 10:21.10 1  
9 Earle, Colin 12 Ada 10:26.30 1  
10 Bowline, Brett 9 Catoosa 10:34.80 1  
10 Houchin, Cole 10 Coweta 10:34.80 1  
12 Widener, Zach 12 Chickasha 10:36.60 1  
13 Watters, Colton 9 Piedmont 10:45.40 1  
14 Greenlee, Brandon 10 Guthrie 10:47.10 1  
15 Ward, Sam 11 Memorial (Tulsa) 10:55.30 1  
16 Bassime, Mohamed 9 Tahlequah Senior 11:29.00 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wahpepah-Harri, Mackenzi 11 Norman 9:25.50 1 10
2 Broaddrick, Kyle 11 Broken Arrow 9:35.43 1 8
3 Satterthwaite, Tanner 12 Norman 9:36.49 1 6
4 Maeder, Al 12 Norman 9:37.26 1 4
5 Gade, Noah 11 Stillwater 9:39.38 1 2
6 Bahreini, Arya 11 Edmond Santa Fe 9:40.27 1 1
7 Kane, Sean 11 Bishop Kelley 9:47.67 1  
8 Stephan, Sam 11 Bishop Kelley 9:48.14 1  
9 Hammond, Seth 10 Edmond Memorial 9:54.19 1  
10 Barrett, Ben 9 Norman North 9:54.96 1  
11 Helt, Tyler 10 Union 10:01.07 1  
12 Votruba, Josh 11 Union 10:08.25 1  
13 Yanik, Matthew 11 Jenks 10:18.19 1  
14 Knight, Neil 9 Edmond Santa Fe 10:22.27 1  
15 Crouch, Blake 9 Edmond North 10:25.41 1  
-- Shook, Alex 10 Edmond Memorial DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39" Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynn, Checotah 11 Velma-Alma 14.11 1  
2 Hampton, Austin 11 Central High 15.35 1  
3 Snell, Jet 12 Oaks Mission 15.36 1  
4 Holden, Aaron 12 Temple HS 15.63 1  
5 Free, Cooper 10 Sharon-Mutual 15.73 1  
6 Suttles, Robert 11 Velma-Alma 15.87 1  
7 Quickle, Jacob 12 Sterling High Sc 16.05 1  
8 Roberson, Dalton 11 Carney 17.08 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39" Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lynn, Checotah 11 Velma-Alma 14.44 2  
2 Snell, Jet 12 Oaks Mission 15.55 1  
3 Hampton, Austin 11 Central High 15.67 1  
4 Free, Cooper 10 Sharon-Mutual 16.13 2  
5 Suttles, Robert 11 Velma-Alma 16.24 2  
6 Quickle, Jacob 12 Sterling High Sc 16.28 1  
7 Roberson, Dalton 11 Carney 16.39 1  
8 Holden, Aaron 12 Temple HS 16.96 2  
9 Powers, Jack 11 Texhoma 17.03 2  
10 Dobrinski, Mikey 10 Okeene 17.47 1  
11 Rake, Brett 10 Rejoice Chri 18.07 2  
12 Proctor, Cole 12 Rejoice Chri 18.21 2  
13 Schmidt, Jacob 9 Ringwood 19.26 1  
14 Welch, Tyler 12 Beaver 19.28 1  
15 Ross, Daniel 9 Burlington 19.88 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39" Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Posey, Timothy 10 Haworth 14.67 2  
2 Bean, Joe 11 Hooker 15.24 1  
3 Randall, Bryce 11 Hinton Public 16.21 2  
4 Knowles, Pete 9 Wynnewood 16.22 1  
5 Apple, Schell 10 Thomas 16.22 1  
6 Kim, Kevin 12 Oklahoma Bible 16.52 2  
7 Arndt, William 10 Hennessey 16.57 1  
8 Jones, KC 11 Fairland 16.58 2  
9 Nicolet, Browning 9 Sapulpa 16.60 1  
10 Kash, Stacy 11 Quinton 16.62 2  
11 James, Braeden 9 Dibble 16.80 1  
12 Dobbs, Keegan 9 Hennessey 16.86 1  
13 Estes, Will 10 Hollis High Scho 17.67 2  
14 Johnson, Trae 10 Wewoka High Scho 17.85 2  
15 French, Nate 11 Warner 18.09 1  
16 Landeros, Angel 9 Commerce 19.16 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39" Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norton, Reveey 12 Central (Tulsa) 14.45 2 10
2 Wallace, Austin 12 Deer Creek (Edmo 15.07 2 8
3 Huslig, Landon 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 15.15 2 6
4 Ray, Anthony 10 Western Heights 15.34 2 4
5 Latimer, Jordan 12 Booker T Washing 15.36 1 2
6 Jackson, Kale 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 15.39 2 1
7 Moore, Brent 11 Carl Albert 15.61 1  
8 Wolfe, Anthony 11 Claremore 15.64 1  
9 Youngblood, Deontrey 10 Tulsa East Centr 15.65 1  
10 Thomas, Roy 12 Wagoner 15.70 2  
11 Kelly, Connor 10 Duncan 15.75 1  
12 Sharrock, Chris 9 Wagoner 16.07 1  
13 Ennis, Brendon 10 Tulsa East Centr 16.23 2  
14 Richmond, Tank 12 Carl Albert 16.51 2  
15 Hammack, Nathan 9 Claremore 16.53 1  
16 Webber, Joe 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 16.66 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39" Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Copelin, Levi 12 Broken Arrow 13.88 2 10
2 Bowerman, Brett 12 Yukon 14.91 2 8
3 Fontaine, Brandon 10 Edmond Memorial 14.92 2 6
4 Cossey, Jesse 10 Edmond Memorial 15.07 2 4
5 Jones, Demetrius 9 Edmond Santa Fe 15.13 2 2
6 Bays, Conner 11 Edmond Santa Fe 15.24 1 1
7 Matthews, Jesse 11 Edmond North 15.25 1  
8 Rhine, Kyle 9 Bixby 15.27 2  
9 Nunley, Donovan 9 Edmond Memorial 15.33 2  
10 Corprew, Caleb 10 Midwest City 15.43 1  
11 Jordan, Marcus 11 Bixby 15.49 1  
12 Hoyt, Danny 10 Jenks 15.67 1  
13 Bryant, Jordan 11 Jenks 15.68 1  
14 Foster, Tevin 11 Lawton 15.79 1  
15 Jeon, Hong 11 Norman 16.79 1  
-- Myers, Seth 11 Edmond North DNF 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smiley, Cole 12 Marlow 14.83 1 10
2 Stroth, Tyler 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 15.29 1 8
3 Whitfield, Todd 12 Spiro 15.53 1 6
4 Lee, Dean 11 Okemah 15.55 1 4
5 Ray, McKenna 10 Plainview I-27 15.69 1 2
6 Booker, Trey 10 Frederick 15.77 1 1
7 Barnes, Terrance 10 Oklahoma Centenn 15.95 1  
8 Parish, Luke 10 Jones 16.16 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smiley, Cole 12 Marlow 15.60 2  
2 Barnes, Terrance 10 Oklahoma Centenn 15.99 2  
3 Stroth, Tyler 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 16.05 2  
4 Whitfield, Todd 12 Spiro 16.06 1  
5 Lee, Dean 11 Okemah 16.24 1  
6 Ray, McKenna 10 Plainview I-27 16.67 1  
7 Parish, Luke 10 Jones 16.69 1  
8 Booker, Trey 10 Frederick 16.74 1  
9 McPherson, Josh 12 Lincoln Christia 16.78 1  
10 Thomas, Ryan 12 Dewey 17.05 2  
11 Major, Andre 12 Millwood 17.08 1  
12 Tuller, Jeremy 12 Pawhuska 17.44 1  
13 Wilson, Bryce 12 Newkirk 17.65 2  
14 Ely, Keaton 10 Kingfisher 17.72 2  
-- Perry, Devon 12 Spiro FS 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moll, Philip 11 Heritage Hall 15.15 1 10
2 Chacon, Jorge 12 Bristow 15.28 1 8
3 Gilkey, LaQuann 12 Harding Charter 15.37 1 6
4 Newman, Ledger 10 Broken Bow 15.48 1 4
5 Clark, Dakota 12 Poteau 15.58 1 2
6 Parker, EJ 11 Bristow 15.68 1 1
7 Jarwin, Blake 12 Tuttle 15.94 1  
-- Williams, Anthony 11 Douglass DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williams, Anthony 11 Douglass 15.25 1  
2 Chacon, Jorge 12 Bristow 15.67 2  
3 Moll, Philip 11 Heritage Hall 15.77 1  
4 Jarwin, Blake 12 Tuttle 15.92 2  
5 Clark, Dakota 12 Poteau 15.94 1  
6 Parker, EJ 11 Bristow 15.95 1  
7 Gilkey, LaQuann 12 Harding Charter 15.99 2  
8 Newman, Ledger 10 Broken Bow 16.07 1  
9 Canada, Eli 12 Elgin Public Sch 16.24 2  
10 Rushing, Dionta 11 Star Spencer 16.78 1  
11 Jones, Cody 12 Lone Grove 16.79 2  
12 Vaughn, Zach 12 Vinita 16.80 1  
13 Strum, Shon 11 Vinita 17.14 2  
14 Lewis, Humzaa 12 Idabel 17.15 2  
15 Koons, Cooper 11 Tuttle 17.26 1  
16 Taylor, Christian 12 Bridge Creek 17.75 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36" Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynn, Checotah 11 Velma-Alma 40.75 1  
2 Snell, Jet 12 Oaks Mission 41.23 1  
3 Hampton, Austin 11 Central High 41.27 1  
4 Free, Cooper 10 Sharon-Mutual 42.03 1  
5 Clark, Mark 11 Tipton 42.40 1  
6 Suttles, Robert 11 Velma-Alma 42.50 1  
7 Radcliff, Ryan 12 Forgan 44.14 1  
8 Holden, Aaron 12 Temple HS 45.27 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36" Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lynn, Checotah 11 Velma-Alma 41.67 2  
2 Snell, Jet 12 Oaks Mission 42.13 1  
3 Hampton, Austin 11 Central High 42.43 2  
4 Free, Cooper 10 Sharon-Mutual 42.50 1  
5 Clark, Mark 11 Tipton 43.06 1  
6 Suttles, Robert 11 Velma-Alma 43.07 2  
7 Radcliff, Ryan 12 Forgan 43.10 1  
8 Holden, Aaron 12 Temple HS 43.49 1  
9 Powers, Jack 11 Texhoma 43.53 2  
10 Cook, Taber 10 Covington-Dougla 43.75 2  
11 Dennis, Austin 11 Velma-Alma 43.97 2  
12 Hitchings, Jake 12 Keyes 44.00 2  
13 Butler, Garrett 12 Burlington 44.28 1  
14 Lovell, Lane 10 Laverne 44.48 2  
15 Hamlett, Tyler 9 Covington-Dougla 44.73 1  
16 Misak, Tanner 11 Medford 45.16 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36" Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Posey, Timothy 10 Haworth 41.17 1  
2 McDonald, Coleton 11 Liberty High Sch 41.90 1  
3 Gilbert, Austin 11 Colcord 42.64 1  
4 Pryor, Jake 11 Quinton 42.83 1  
5 Arndt, William 10 Hennessey 43.00 1  
6 Fast, Brett 10 Fairview 43.20 1  
7 Knight, Cody 12 Tonkawa 43.58 1  
8 Baldwin, Ryan 9 Fairview 46.70 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36" Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Posey, Timothy 10 Haworth 41.15 2  
2 Gilbert, Austin 11 Colcord 41.80 1  
3 McDonald, Coleton 11 Liberty High Sch 41.92 1  
4 Baldwin, Ryan 9 Fairview 42.07 1  
5 Pryor, Jake 11 Quinton 42.64 1  
6 Arndt, William 10 Hennessey 42.65 1  
7 Fast, Brett 10 Fairview 42.70 2  
8 Knight, Cody 12 Tonkawa 43.12 1  
9 Lacey, Tristan 10 Crescent 43.20 1  
10 Jones, KC 11 Fairland 43.23 2  
11 Knowles, Pete 9 Wynnewood 43.23 1  
12 Dobbs, Keegan 9 Hennessey 43.64 2  
13 Ellis, Brandon 9 Sapulpa 43.84 2  
14 Nicolet, Browning 9 Sapulpa 44.22 2  
15 Johnson, Kahlil 9 Hollis High Scho 44.56 2  
16 Kash, Stacy 11 Quinton 48.41 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36" Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norton, Reveey 12 Central (Tulsa) 38.22 2 10
2 Wallace, Austin 12 Deer Creek (Edmo 39.37 2 8
3 Huslig, Landon 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 39.65 2 6
4 Youngblood, Deontrey 10 Tulsa East Centr 40.38 2 4
5 Jackson, Kale 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 40.59 2 2
6 Wolfe, Anthony 11 Claremore 40.93 2 1
7 Richmond, Tank 12 Carl Albert 41.44 1  
8 Williams, Tre 12 Del City 41.98 1  
9 Sharrock, Chris 9 Wagoner 42.05 1  
10 Kelly, Connor 10 Duncan 42.49 2  
11 Clark, Desean 11 Wagoner 42.52 1  
12 Thomas, Kerwin 11 Wagoner 42.57 2  
13 McMillan, Diramid 11 Miami 42.98 1  
14 Banks, Brandon 10 Piedmont 44.80 1  
15 Ennis, Brendon 10 Tulsa East Centr 50.10 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36" Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Copelin, Levi 12 Broken Arrow 38.53 2 10
2 Bryant, Jordan 11 Jenks 39.07 2 8
3 Bowerman, Brett 12 Yukon 39.12 2 6
4 Mankin, Bodie 12 Yukon 39.63 2 4
5 Corprew, Caleb 10 Midwest City 39.95 2 2
6 Rana, Burhan 12 Broken Arrow 40.81 2 1
7 Smith, Jalon 10 Edmond Memorial 40.95 1  
8 Rhine, Kyle 9 Bixby 41.15 1  
9 Jones, Adam 12 Ponca City 41.34 2  
10 Brashear, Jordan 10 Bartlesville 42.09 1  
11 Craven, James 11 Enid 42.48 2  
12 Bays, Conner 11 Edmond Santa Fe 42.83 1  
13 Harmon, William Gilbert 10 Moore 43.75 1  
14 Davis, Durelle 10 Jenks 43.77 1  
15 Khong, Joe 11 Edmond Memorial 45.58 1  
16 Dalquist, Chase 11 Union 46.20 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lee, Dean 11 Okemah 40.01 1 10
2 Smiley, Cole 12 Marlow 40.21 1 8
3 Tuller, Jeremy 12 Pawhuska 40.69 1 6
4 Heller, Gary 12 Plainview I-27 40.98 1 4
5 Swift, Dustin 10 Stroud 41.04 1 2
6 Ray, McKenna 10 Plainview I-27 41.60 1 1
7 James, Alex 11 Beggs 42.28 1  
8 Bradley, Andrew 12 Millwood 42.45 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lee, Dean 11 Okemah 40.86 1  
2 Tuller, Jeremy 12 Pawhuska 41.01 2  
3 James, Alex 11 Beggs 41.11 2  
4 Heller, Gary 12 Plainview I-27 41.34 1  
5 Swift, Dustin 10 Stroud 41.50 1  
6 Ray, McKenna 10 Plainview I-27 41.55 1  
7 Bradley, Andrew 12 Millwood 41.85 1  
8 Smiley, Cole 12 Marlow 41.87 2  
9 Fincher, Caleb 11 Marietta 42.02 2  
10 Roecker, Tyler 10 Dewey 42.24 1  
11 Niblett, Cole 12 Tishomingo 42.56 2  
12 Thomas, Ryan 12 Dewey 43.52 1  
13 Parish, Luke 10 Jones 43.89 2  
14 Crawford, Logan 12 Adair Public 44.00 2  
15 Barnes, Terrance 10 Oklahoma Centenn 44.88 2  
16 Major, Andre 12 Millwood 46.32 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Combs, Kenneth 12 Star Spencer 39.09 1 10
2 Newman, Ledger 10 Broken Bow 40.83 1 8
3 Clark, Osha 12 Douglass 41.43 1 6
4 Metcalf, Keegan 12 Elk City 41.49 1 4
5 Clark, Dakota 12 Poteau 41.84 1 2
6 Gilkey, LaQuann 12 Harding Charter 42.16 1 1
7 Hollarn, Jon-Michael 11 Tuttle 42.76 1  
8 Moll, Philip 11 Heritage Hall 43.14 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Combs, Kenneth 12 Star Spencer 39.58 2  
2 Newman, Ledger 10 Broken Bow 40.86 1  
3 Clark, Dakota 12 Poteau 41.56 1  
4 Gilkey, LaQuann 12 Harding Charter 41.81 2  
5 Clark, Osha 12 Douglass 41.82 1  
6 Metcalf, Keegan 12 Elk City 41.91 2  
7 Moll, Philip 11 Heritage Hall 42.68 2  
8 Hollarn, Jon-Michael 11 Tuttle 42.77 1  
9 Chacon, Jorge 12 Bristow 42.89 1  
10 Strum, Shon 11 Vinita 42.99 2  
11 Kappelle, Dakota 10 Anadarko 43.34 2  
12 Parker, EJ 11 Bristow 44.05 1  
13 Brannan, Garrett 11 Madill 44.43 1  
14 Clement, Neil 10 Cache 44.56 1  
15 Rushing, Dionta 11 Star Spencer 44.62 2  
16 English, Zealand 12 Idabel 45.13 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Velma-Alma 43.50 1  
2 Relay Team   Coyle High Schoo 43.51 1  
3 Relay Team   Cherokee 44.20 1  
4 Relay Team   Texhoma 44.76 1  
5 Relay Team   Okeene 45.27 1  
6 Relay Team   Pond Creek-Hunte 45.51 1  
7 Relay Team   Turpin 45.91 1  
8 Relay Team   Timberlake 46.10 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Velma-Alma 43.42 1  
2 Relay Team   Coyle High Schoo 43.99 2  
3 Relay Team   Texhoma 44.02 2  
4 Relay Team   Cherokee 44.96 2  
5 Relay Team   Pond Creek-Hunte 45.07 1  
6 Relay Team   Okeene 45.35 1  
7 Relay Team   Turpin 45.51 1  
8 Relay Team   Timberlake 45.57 2  
9 Relay Team   Deer Creek-Lamon 45.92 1  
10 Relay Team   Rejoice Chri 45.94 2  
11 Relay Team   Cyril High Schoo 46.06 1  
12 Relay Team   Welch High Schoo 46.21 2  
13 Relay Team   Laverne 46.73 2  
14 Relay Team   Ryan High School 47.01 2  
-- Relay Team   Weleetka High Sc DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Wetumka DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Northeast Academ 42.96 1  
2 Relay Team   Haworth 43.14 1  
3 Relay Team   Hooker 43.76 1  
4 Relay Team   Fairview 44.57 1  
5 Relay Team   Luther 44.88 1  
6 Relay Team   Hollis High Scho 45.65 1  
-- Relay Team   Colcord DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Elmore City Pern DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Northeast Academ 43.27 2  
2 Relay Team   Haworth 43.69 1  
3 Relay Team   Elmore City Pern 44.13 1  
4 Relay Team   Hooker 44.34 2  
5 Relay Team   Colcord 44.71 2  
6 Relay Team   Fairview 44.90 1  
7 Relay Team   Hollis High Scho 44.91 1  
8 Relay Team   Luther 45.05 2  
9 Relay Team   Crescent 45.09 2  
10 Relay Team   Oklahoma Bible 45.56 2  
11 Relay Team   Commerce 45.63 2  
12 Relay Team   Foyil High Schoo 46.17 1  
13 Relay Team   Wynnewood 46.40 1  
14 Relay Team   Alva 46.46 1  
15 Relay Team   Wyandotte 47.35 2  
16 Relay Team   Hennessey 48.35 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 43.10 1 20
2 Relay Team   Sequoyah (Clarem 43.33 1 16
3 Relay Team   Millwood 43.51 1 12
4 Relay Team   Keys 43.64 1 8
5 Relay Team   Davis 43.67 1 4
6 Relay Team   Beggs 44.13 1 2
7 Relay Team   Spiro 44.32 1  
8 Relay Team   Perry 44.76 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Sequoyah (Clarem 43.53 2  
2 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 43.79 1  
3 Relay Team   Keys 43.91 2  
4 Relay Team   Millwood 43.95 1  
5 Carr, Summers,
Nowden, Nowden
  Davis 44.09 1  
6 Relay Team   Spiro 44.18 2  
7 Relay Team   Beggs 44.50 1  
8 Relay Team   Perry 45.03 1  
9 Booker, Ramos,
Nolan, Cardona
  Frederick 45.05 2  
10 Relay Team   Mt Saint Mary 45.20 1  
11 MacCartn, Savage,
Gibson, Smith
  Lindsay 45.45 2  
12 Relay Team   Morris 45.46 1  
13 Heller, Lee,
Pierce, Davis
  Plainview I-27 45.59 1  
14 Relay Team   Adair Public 45.78 2  
-- Relay Team   Okemah FS 2  
-- Relay Team   Chisholm DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Purcell 42.87 1 20
2 Relay Team   Star Spencer 43.15 1 16
3 Relay Team   Bristow 43.17 1 12
4 Relay Team   Cache 43.65 1 8
5 Relay Team   Douglass 43.75 1 4
6 Relay Team   Elk City 43.94 1 2
7 Relay Team   Elgin Public Sch 44.33 1  
8 Relay Team   Tuttle 44.55 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Star Spencer 43.07 1  
2 Hazer, Embree,
McGregor, Swayze
  Purcell 43.16 2  
3 Relay Team   Douglass 43.48 2  
4 Relay Team   Bristow 43.56 1  
5 Relay Team   Elk City 43.81 1  
6 Relay Team   Cache 43.89 1  
7 Relay Team   Elgin Public Sch 44.31 2  
8 Relay Team   Tuttle 44.35 2  
9 Crudup, Newman,
Harris, Young
  Broken Bow 44.42 2  
10 Scales, Burris,
Lewis, Gray
  Idabel 44.73 1  
11 Richards, Martin,
Sanders, Eyabi
  Pauls Valley 44.78 2  
12 Relay Team   Anadarko 44.81 1  
13 Relay Team   Mannford 44.88 1  
14 Relay Team   Fort Gibson 45.09 1  
15 Relay Team   McLain 45.44 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 42.30 1 20
2 Relay Team   Wagoner 42.53 1 16
3 Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo 42.58 1 12
4 Relay Team   Ardmore 42.93 1 8
5 Relay Team   Macarthur 43.72 1 4
6 Relay Team   Guthrie 43.80 1 2
7 Relay Team   Shawnee 44.22 1  
8 Relay Team   Glenpool 44.35 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 43.57 2  
2 Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo 43.65 2  
3 Relay Team   Ardmore 43.74 2  
4 Relay Team   Wagoner 43.87 1  
5 Relay Team   Macarthur 44.20 2  
6 Relay Team   Glenpool 44.33 1  
7 Relay Team   Shawnee 44.86 2  
8 Relay Team   Guthrie 44.99 2  
9 Relay Team   Carl Albert 44.99 2  
10 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 45.00 1  
11 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 45.12 1  
12 Relay Team   Catoosa 45.17 1  
13 Relay Team   Collinsville 45.31 2  
14 Relay Team   Pryor 45.38 1  
15 Relay Team   Sallisaw 46.11 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 41.28 1 20
2 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 41.88 1 16
3 Relay Team   Lawton 42.13 1 12
4 Relay Team   Norman North 42.54 1 8
5 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 42.74 1 4
6 Relay Team   Southmoore 42.76 1 2
7 Relay Team   Norman 42.87 1  
-- Relay Team   Jenks DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 42.17 2  
2 Relay Team   Jenks 42.48 1  
3 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 42.49 1  
4 Relay Team   Southmoore 43.13 2  
5 Relay Team   Lawton 43.21 2  
6 Relay Team   Norman North 43.30 1  
7 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 43.41 1  
8 Relay Team   Norman 43.57 1  
9 Relay Team   Plainview I-27 43.91 2  
10 Relay Team   Union 43.94 1  
11 Relay Team   Putnam City Nort 44.04 1  
12 Relay Team   Stillwater 44.21 1  
13 Relay Team   Bartlesville 44.77 2  
-- Relay Team   Yukon DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Enid DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Muskogee DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Velma-Alma 3:27.77 1  
2 Relay Team   Boise City High 3:36.03 1  
3 Relay Team   Texhoma 3:36.05 1  
4 Relay Team   Cherokee 3:36.18 1  
5 Relay Team   Okeene 3:37.46 1  
6 Relay Team   Weleetka High Sc 3:39.23 1  
7 Relay Team   Deer Creek-Lamon 3:41.09 1  
8 Relay Team   Forgan 3:42.91 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Velma-Alma 3:28.89 2  
2 Relay Team   Texhoma 3:34.11 1  
3 Relay Team   Cherokee 3:34.64 1  
4 Relay Team   Boise City High 3:36.67 2  
5 Relay Team   Okeene 3:38.03 2  
6 Relay Team   Deer Creek-Lamon 3:38.30 1  
7 Relay Team   Forgan 3:39.90 1  
8 Relay Team   Weleetka High Sc 3:40.17 2  
9 Relay Team   Timberlake 3:40.69 1  
10 Relay Team   Rejoice Chri 3:40.97 2  
11 Relay Team   Beaver 3:41.33 2  
12 Relay Team   Laverne 3:43.11 1  
13 Relay Team   Turpin 3:44.29 1  
14 Relay Team   Coyle High Schoo 3:46.00 2  
15 Relay Team   Maysville 3:47.35 2  
16 Relay Team   Medford 4:01.62 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hooker 3:31.90 1  
2 Relay Team   Northeast Academ 3:32.74 1  
3 Relay Team   Tonkawa 3:34.69 1  
4 Relay Team   Fairview 3:35.68 1  
5 Relay Team   Colcord 3:39.09 1  
6 Relay Team   Oklahoma Bible 3:40.90 1  
7 Relay Team   Haworth 3:42.29 1  
-- Relay Team   Luther DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hooker 3:32.75 2  
2 Relay Team   Luther 3:35.36 1  
3 Relay Team   Tonkawa 3:38.05 2  
4 Relay Team   Oklahoma Bible 3:38.33 2  
5 Relay Team   Northeast Academ 3:38.42 1  
6 Relay Team   Fairview 3:38.91 1  
7 Relay Team   Haworth 3:39.35 1  
8 Relay Team   Colcord 3:40.52 2  
9 Relay Team   Hollis High Scho 3:43.36 1  
10 Relay Team   Foyil High Schoo 3:44.00 2  
11 Relay Team   Healdton 3:44.91 1  
12 Relay Team   Quinton 3:45.60 1  
13 Relay Team   Wynnewood 3:45.77 2  
14 Relay Team   Commerce 3:46.81 2  
15 Relay Team   Hominy High Scho 3:49.26 1  
-- Relay Team   Hennessey DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 3:25.94 1 20
2 Relay Team   Frederick 3:28.19 1 16
3 Relay Team   Millwood 3:30.41 1 12
4 Relay Team   Sequoyah (Clarem 3:31.73 1 8
5 Relay Team   Spiro 3:32.99 1 4
6 Relay Team   Vian 3:33.01 1 2
7 Relay Team   Adair Public 3:41.20 1  
-- Relay Team   Beggs DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Booker, Ramos,
Nolan, Cardona
  Frederick 3:29.07 2  
2 Chorette, Pendegra,
Eggelsto, Hamilton
  Beggs 3:29.53 1  
3 Glover, McMillia,
Sanders, Bradley
  Millwood 3:29.72 1  
4 Simmons, Wilkinso,
Lopez, Cruz
  Lincoln Christia 3:32.83 1  
5 Whitfiel, Walker,
Perry, Hawkins
  Spiro 3:32.97 2  
6 Greene, O'Field,
Stroth, Robinson
  Sequoyah (Clarem 3:34.27 2  
7 Gonzalez, Fraley,
Bradbury, Neal
  Adair Public 3:35.35 2  
8 Jones, Parks,
Locust, English
  Vian 3:36.38 1  
9 Cowan, Nichols,
Chesser, Brock
  Kansas 3:36.71 1  
10 Tully, Growall,
Callihan, Davis
  Plainview I-27 3:37.90 1  
11 Summers, Nowden,
Conyers, Nowden
  Davis 3:38.13 2  
12 Lee, McCurtai,
Gibson, Jones
  Okemah 3:38.57 2  
13 Savage, Southerl,
Smith, Hines
  Lindsay 3:39.25 2  
14 Carriaga, Perez,
Little O, Meely
  Riverside Indian 3:40.39 2  
15 Releford, Toyne,
Douillar, Miller
  Keys 3:41.45 1  
-- Mendenha, Carter,
Moore, Dormire
  Perry FS 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Elgin Public Sch 3:26.47 1 20
2 Relay Team   Bristow 3:27.40 1 16
3 Relay Team   Purcell 3:29.18 1 12
4 Relay Team   Stigler 3:29.26 1 8
5 Relay Team   Douglass 3:29.77 1 4
6 Relay Team   Anadarko 3:30.70 1 2
7 Relay Team   Star Spencer 3:34.14 1  
8 Relay Team   Bethany 3:34.16 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Murphy, Marshall,
Harger, Sheppers
  Elgin Public Sch 3:25.36 2  
2 Woodberr, Jackson,
Beck, Crockett
  Bristow 3:28.93 1  
3 Case, Brinegar,
Diffee, Haws
  Bethany 3:29.72 2  
4 Rideau, Rideau,
Threatt, Combs
  Star Spencer 3:29.78 1  
5 McKinney, Humphrey,
Watts, Cox
  Douglass 3:29.99 2  
6 Hazer, Embree,
McGregor, Swayze
  Purcell 3:30.03 1  
7 Kappelle, Gray,
Casterjo, Wilson
  Anadarko 3:30.84 1  
8 Relay Team   Stigler 3:31.97 1  
9 Boles, Hollarn,
Chlouber, Edwards
  Tuttle 3:31.99 1  
10 Melot, Meier,
Rickey, Coleman
  Tecumseh 3:34.92 2  
11 Gandara, Peterson,
Thomas, Singleto
  Fort Gibson 3:37.11 2  
12 Scott, Cantrell,
Villagom, Barnard
  Dickson 3:37.56 1  
13 Ibarra, Duran,
Bond, Brannan
  Madill 3:37.75 2  
14 Ralston, Reynolds,
Page, Haberlin
  Weatherford 3:40.50 2  
15 Daughert, Cook,
Vaughn, Hopkins
  Mannford 3:43.54 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 3:21.98 1 20
2 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 3:24.74 1 16
3 Relay Team   Ardmore 3:24.84 1 12
4 Relay Team   Coweta 3:27.52 1 8
5 Relay Team   Duncan 3:28.07 1 4
6 Relay Team   Grove 3:30.34 1 2
7 Relay Team   Collinsville 3:32.67 1  
8 Relay Team   Guthrie 3:32.68 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 3:26.70 2  
2 Allen, Gordon,
Taylor, Surrell
  Ardmore 3:30.61 1  
3 Relay Team   Grove 3:30.78 2  
4 Relay Team   Coweta 3:32.43 2  
5 Relay Team   Collinsville 3:32.65 1  
6 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 3:33.03 1  
7 Relay Team   Duncan 3:34.59 1  
8 Noriega, Parker,
Hinds, Hughes
  Guthrie 3:35.33 1  
9 Relay Team   Tahlequah Senior 3:37.77 2  
10 Relay Team   Macarthur 3:38.09 2  
11 Krenger, Swink,
Lewis, Chancell
  Bishop Mcguinnes 3:39.12 1  
12 Relay Team   Shawnee 3:39.32 2  
13 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 3:42.16 1  
-- Relay Team   Claremore FS 1  
-- Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 3:15.98 1 20
2 Relay Team   Jenks 3:20.10 1 16
3 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 3:20.50 1 12
4 Relay Team   Choctaw 3:23.72 1 8
5 Relay Team   Norman 3:24.09 1 4
-- Relay Team   Southmoore DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Edmond North DQ 1 5
-- Relay Team   Yukon DQ 1 5
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Jenks 3:22.60 2  
2 Matthews, Duncan,
Hammons, Salaam
  Edmond North 3:23.42 2  
3 Davis, Eakers,
Price, Guidice
  Edmond Santa Fe 3:23.64 2  
4 Relay Team   Southmoore 3:24.94 1  
5 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 3:25.21 1  
6 Yandell, Labude,
Williams, Barber
  Choctaw 3:25.23 2  
7 Relay Team   Norman 3:25.76 1  
8 Mankin, Anderson,
Bowerman, Groce
  Yukon 3:25.98 2  
9 Relay Team   Enid 3:27.13 1  
10 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 3:27.83 2  
11 Relay Team   Norman North 3:29.39 1  
12 Relay Team   Ponca City 3:30.50 1  
13 Relay Team   Union 3:33.46 2  
14 Relay Team   Putnam City Nort 3:34.34 1  
15 Russell, Patterso,
Lax, Chandler
  Lawton 3:45.61 2  
16 Relay Team   Stillwater 3:46.72 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Velma-Alma 8:12.77 1  
2 Relay Team   Beaver 8:23.66 1  
3 Relay Team   Boise City High 8:24.15 1  
4 Relay Team   Cherokee 8:26.47 1  
5 Relay Team   Rejoice Chri 8:36.02 1  
6 Relay Team   Okeene 8:38.47 1  
7 Relay Team   Texhoma 8:54.70 1  
8 Relay Team   Turpin 8:56.91 1  
9 Relay Team   Woodland 8:57.60 1  
10 Relay Team   Maysville 9:01.83 1  
11 Relay Team   Welch High Schoo 9:02.74 1  
12 Relay Team   Oklahoma Chr 9:28.23 1  
13 Relay Team   Weleetka High Sc 9:36.98 1  
14 Relay Team   Coyle High Schoo 9:42.84 1  
15 Relay Team   Deer Creek-Lamon 10:42.27 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hennessey 8:13.73 1  
2 Relay Team   Oklahoma Bible 8:19.22 1  
3 Relay Team   Tonkawa 8:30.77 1  
4 Relay Team   Hobart 8:32.85 1  
5 Relay Team   Fairview 8:41.03 1  
6 Relay Team   Haworth 8:43.47 1  
7 Relay Team   Watonga 8:48.45 1  
8 Relay Team   Hooker 8:48.57 1  
9 Relay Team   Quinton 8:50.95 1  
10 Relay Team   Colcord 9:04.38 1  
11 Relay Team   Wyandotte 9:04.96 1  
12 Relay Team   Mangum 9:09.50 1  
13 Relay Team   Northeast Academ 9:11.51 1  
14 Relay Team   Walters 9:11.85 1  
15 Relay Team   Wynnewood 9:26.58 1  
16 Relay Team   Kiefer 9:29.14 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cruz, Cunningh,
Lopez, Dargan
  Lincoln Christia 8:20.38 1 20
2 Wion, Green,
McCoy, Seiber
  Henryetta 8:24.73 1 16
3 Crowe, Crowe,
Crowson, Aguleria
  Marlow 8:27.73 1 12
4 Stevens, Fox,
Arnold, Noll
  Jones 8:33.63 1 8
5 Horan, Boone,
Lindsey, Pile
  Metro Christian 8:35.06 1 4
6 Vallejo, Johnson,
Petree, Voss
  Chisholm 8:36.32 1 2
7 Grounds, Little O,
Carriaga, Cook
  Riverside Indian 8:36.45 1  
8 Neal, Wenger,
Fraley, Gonzalez
  Adair Public 8:42.40 1  
9 Cowan, Coppedge,
Chesser, Brock
  Kansas 8:45.85 1  
10 McKee, Jeffreys,
Baker, Johnson
  Mt Saint Mary 8:46.35 1  
11 Daube, Growall,
Walls, Davis
  Plainview I-27 8:48.67 1  
12 Blackwel, Locust,
Finney, Mays
  Vian 8:51.77 1  
13 Stilwell, Galvan,
Salazar, Nofire
  Sequoyah (Clarem 9:02.40 1  
14 Lewis, Rocha,
Davis, Johnson
  Sulphur 9:08.77 1  
15 Milks, Brite,
Mitchell, Middick
  Frederick 9:09.54 1  
16 Captain, James,
Doles, Koskinen
  Chelsea 9:19.14 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cook, Murphy,
Byington, Sheppers
  Elgin Public Sch 8:21.36 1 20
2 Humphrey, McKinney,
Watts, Cox
  Douglass 8:28.03 1 16
3 Whitewol, Gray,
Dearman, Satepouh
  Anadarko 8:29.43 1 12
4 Woodberr, Conn,
Beck, Logan
  Bristow 8:29.46 1 8
5 Ibarra, Duran,
Idleman, Del La C
  Madill 8:30.40 1 4
6 Orphan, O'Grady,
Wade, Sorrels
  Byng 8:41.97 1 2
7 Hollarn, Welch,
Edwards, Odam
  Tuttle 8:42.33 1  
8 Meier, Cody,
Coleman, Melot
  Tecumseh 8:45.69 1  
9 Jenkins, Shuttlew,
Garner, Cook
  Mannford 8:46.32 1  
10 Fales, Ramaker,
Smith, Sloan
  Jay 8:46.61 1  
11 Fischer, Wright,
Haberlin, Vasqez
  Weatherford 8:57.44 1  
12 Hamilton, Gilley,
Meave, Vega
  Pauls Valley 9:00.29 1  
13 Shearer, Torres,
Jones, Barnes
  Broken Bow 9:05.47 1  
14 Shelton, Mandel,
Murphy, Dunse
  Oologah 9:37.35 1  
-- Bryan, Case,
Brinegar, Haws
  Bethany DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo 8:11.80 1 20
2 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 8:14.12 1 16
3 Relay Team   Shawnee 8:17.86 1 12
4 Relay Team   Tahlequah Senior 8:17.95 1 8
5 Relay Team   Grove 8:19.69 1 4
6 Wilson, Hawkins,
Lopez, Swink
  Bishop Mcguinnes 8:20.04 1 2
7 Thomsen, Green,
Rowe, Combs
  Carl Albert 8:20.48 1  
8 Relay Team   Duncan 8:25.22 1  
9 Relay Team   Memorial (Tulsa) 8:28.44 1  
10 Relay Team   Coweta 8:29.05 1  
11 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 8:32.13 1  
12 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 8:36.15 1  
13 Relay Team   Pryor 8:40.59 1  
14 Sallee, Self,
Noriega, Cross
  Guthrie 8:50.99 1  
15 McFatrid, Lee,
Gordon, Allen
  Ardmore 8:56.97 1  
16 Relay Team   Macarthur 9:05.15 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 7:55.36 1 20
2 Relay Team   Union 8:02.79 1 16
3 Price, Eakers,
Davis, Guidice
  Edmond Santa Fe 8:03.34 1 12
4 Relay Team   Jenks 8:03.96 1 8
5 Relay Team   Norman North 8:04.10 1 4
6 Relay Team   Norman 8:07.17 1 2
7 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 8:12.43 1  
8 Relay Team   Bishop Kelley 8:22.26 1  
9 Relay Team   Owasso 8:25.16 1  
10 Haddox, Gray,
Gregory, Grive
  Moore 8:26.61 1  
11 Beagles, Withingt,
Martin, Massey
  Yukon 8:27.71 1  
12 Relay Team   Ponca City 8:38.01 1  
13 Verdea, Crawford,
Mayer, Mauk
  Edmond North 8:38.71 1  
14 Martin, Davis,
Warren, Flores
  Plainview I-27 8:41.99 1  
15 Relay Team   Putnam City West 8:43.29 1  
16 Relay Team   Sapulpa 8:46.51 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Custar, John 10 Sharon-Mutual 48-01.00(14.66m) 1  
2 Victor, Brooks 12 Afton 45-08.00(13.92m) 1  
3 Thompson, Lawson 11 Deer Creek-Lamon 44-09.00(13.64m) 1  
4 Brewer, Devin 12 Temple HS 44-01.50(13.45m) 1  
5 Jaquez, Mario 10 Buffalo 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
6 Palacios, Brent 12 Sharon-Mutual 43-05.00(13.23m) 1  
7 Mount, Jacob 12 Welch High Schoo 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
8 Krittenbrink, T.J. 9 Pond Creek-Hunte 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
9 Rawlings, McCain   Ryan High School 42-04.25(12.91m) 1  
10 Brock, JJ 12 Gans 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
11 Vasquez, Jairo 12 Turpin 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
12 Clubb, Ben 12 Balko 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
13 Hamman, John 11 Wesleyan 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
14 Shuemake, John 12 Billings Hig 38-08.00(11.79m) 1  
15 Morton, Blake 12 Maysville 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
16 Tyler, George 11 Wetumka 36-07.00(11.15m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tillinger, E.J. 12 Watonga 49-00.50(14.95m) 1  
2 Lewis, Roy 12 Depew 48-04.00(14.73m) 1  
3 Pitts, James 12 Morrison 46-02.50(14.08m) 1  
4 Wilson, Justin 12 Luther 45-07.50(13.91m) 1  
5 Knowles, Trey 11 Wynnewood 45-03.50(13.80m) 1  
6 Robertson, Dexton 11 Cashion High 44-04.00(13.51m) 1  
7 Dugger, Tanner 10 Savanna 43-07.00(13.28m) 1  
8 Miller, Rylan 12 Caddo 43-02.00(13.16m) 1  
9 Demoss, Dustin 12 Colcord 41-06.00(12.65m) 1  
10 Bess, Tyler 10 Hollis High Scho 40-11.00(12.47m) 1  
11 Garcia, Guerrero 12 Hooker 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
12 Artrip, Terrance 12 Luther 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
13 Ortega, Jorge 10 Hennessey 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
14 Smith, Ben 11 Gore High Sc 38-08.00(11.79m) 1  
15 Woody, Justin 12 Northeast Academ 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
-- Perry, Zach 12 Thomas ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Kaden 9 Kingfisher 50-00.00(15.24m) 1 10
2 Simpson, Stefan 12 Frederick 48-00.00(14.63m) 1 8
3 Elrod, Greydon 11 Sequoyah (Clarem 47-11.00(14.61m) 1 6
4 Luis, Scott 11 Mt Saint Mary 47-05.00(14.45m) 1 4
5 Henderson, Mitch 11 Kingfisher 46-09.00(14.25m) 1 2
6 Boyd, Rob 11 Vian 46-08.00(14.22m) 1 1
7 Brown, Jared 12 Caney Valley 46-07.00(14.20m) 1  
8 McCaskill, Ryder 11 Davis 46-05.50(14.16m) 1  
9 Ulsaker, Seth 12 Kingfisher 44-03.00(13.49m) 1  
10 Killman, Levi 12 Stroud 43-08.00(13.31m) 1  
11 Webb, Zach 11 Metro Christian 42-08.00(13.00m) 1  
12 Leftwich, Dominic 12 Henryetta 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
13 Hicks, Tyler 11 Frederick 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
14 Turner, Aaron 11 Heavener 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
15 Helmuth, Tristan 12 Adair Public 40-09.00(12.42m) 1  
16 Lindsay, Kyle 10 Plainview I-27 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGrady, Garrett 12 Bethany 57-05.00(17.50m) 1 10
2 Hamilton, Grant 12 Idabel 55-07.00(16.94m) 1 8
3 Colvin, Weston 12 Weatherford 52-11.00(16.13m) 1 6
4 Weber, Shelby 11 Weatherford 48-08.00(14.83m) 1 4
5 Coryell, Justin 11 Newcastle 48-02.50(14.69m) 1 2
6 Furr, Clinton 12 Newcastle 47-02.00(14.38m) 1 1
7 Galloway, Ricky 11 Idabel 46-10.00(14.27m) 1  
8 Webb, Caleb 12 Clinton 46-08.00(14.22m) 1  
9 Base, Tyler 10 Oologah 44-07.00(13.59m) 1  
10 Shankle, Trevor 11 Poteau 44-02.00(13.46m) 1  
11 Mills, Nicholaus 10 Tuttle 44-00.00(13.41m) 1  
12 Schultz, Logan 11 Cleveland 43-02.00(13.16m) 1  
13 Shaull, Blake 12 Bristow 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
14 Taylor, Kota 10 Woodward Hig 41-07.50(12.69m) 1  
15 Barnett, Troy 11 Poteau 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
16 Cantrell, Austin 9 Roland 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKnight, Derek 11 Duncan 53-09.00(16.38m) 1 10
2 Roddy, Kevin 10 Duncan 52-11.00(16.13m) 1 8
3 Jones, Jordan 12 Coweta 50-11.00(15.52m) 1 6
4 Lawson, Trevon 12 Ardmore 50-10.50(15.51m) 1 4
5 Johnston, Marcus 12 Durant 47-09.00(14.55m) 1 2
6 Shirey, Matthew 12 Durant 47-04.00(14.43m) 1 1
7 Buben, Michael 12 Duncan 47-01.00(14.35m) 1  
8 Hoover, Dakota 12 Coweta 46-06.00(14.17m) 1  
9 Belcher, Blake 12 Guthrie 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
10 Brown, Zac 12 Guthrie 46-02.00(14.07m) 1  
11 Howell, Taylor 12 Glenpool 44-09.50(13.65m) 1  
12 Baker, Daylen 10 Ardmore 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
13 Pierce, Cale 11 Claremore 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
14 Friend, Josh 12 Grove 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
15 Sloan, Sylas 11 Tahlequah Senior 42-11.00(13.08m) 1  
16 Caton, Grady 11 Claremore 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Farrow, Bo 11 Broken Arrow 57-07.00(17.55m) 1 10
2 Lewis, Taylor 12 Moore 54-02.00(16.51m) 1 8
3 Ladd, Skylar 12 Norman North 50-10.00(15.49m) 1 6
4 Null, William   Edmond Santa Fe 49-05.00(15.06m) 1 4
5 Henderson, Brock 12 Union 48-00.00(14.63m) 1 2
6 Wiegert, Cody 12 Choctaw 47-06.00(14.48m) 1 1
7 Looney, Matt 10 Broken Arrow 47-00.00(14.33m) 1  
8 Weltzheimer, Jordan 12 Edmond Memorial 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
9 Oakley, Jacob 11 Jenks 45-07.00(13.89m) 1  
10 Byers, Kurt 12 Bishop Kelley 45-04.00(13.82m) 1  
11 Bradley, Alex 10 Broken Arrow 45-01.00(13.74m) 1  
12 Lybarger, Alex 12 Bishop Kelley 44-01.50(13.45m) 1  
13 Smith, David G. 10 Edmond Memorial 43-10.50(13.37m) 1  
14 Cary, Kuriean 12 Yukon 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
15 McGriff, Dexter 11 Muskogee 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamman, John 11 Wesleyan 148-00(45.11m) 1  
2 Waugh, Jerran 12 Cherokee 144-05(44.02m) 1  
3 Palacios, Brent 12 Sharon-Mutual 142-08(43.48m) 1  
4 Nine, Jarren 10 Laverne 141-00(42.98m) 1  
5 Rawlings, McCain   Ryan High School 132-01(40.26m) 1  
6 Lucas, Michael 11 Cherokee 130-04(39.73m) 1  
7 Brewer, Devin 12 Temple HS 129-06(39.47m) 1  
8 Littles, Cody 11 Temple HS 126-03(38.48m) 1  
9 White, Gage 9 Sharon-Mutual 121-01(36.91m) 1  
10 Jaquez, Mario 10 Buffalo 119-05(36.40m) 1  
11 Coufal, Andrew 12 Deer Creek-Lamon 118-07(36.14m) 1  
12 Baker, Joe 9 Laverne 116-00(35.36m) 1  
13 Miles, Hunter 10 Okeene 115-00(35.05m) 1  
14 Reinhart, Kacey 10 Timberlake 112-03(34.21m) 1  
15 Brock, JJ 12 Gans 111-04(33.93m) 1  
16 Jackson, Dakota 9 Balko 99-00(30.18m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Artrip, Terrance 12 Luther 135-01(41.17m) 1  
2 Ortega, Abe 9 Hennessey 131-06(40.08m) 1  
3 Rush, Levi 12 Chouteau-Mazie 130-00(39.62m) 1  
4 Knowles, Trey 11 Wynnewood 128-01(39.04m) 1  
5 Ortega, Jorge 10 Hennessey 127-03(38.79m) 1  
6 Miller, Rylan 12 Caddo 126-00(38.40m) 1  
7 DeYoe, Nick 12 Luther 125-08(38.30m) 1  
8 Neufeld, Caleb 10 Fairview 125-04(38.20m) 1  
9 Stephens, Cameron 10 Fairview 122-00(37.19m) 1  
10 Smith, Ben 11 Gore High Sc 121-03(36.96m) 1  
11 Murray, Jordan 12 Quinton 117-07(35.84m) 1  
12 Miles, Talon 12 Hominy High Scho 117-03(35.74m) 1  
13 Easter, Tyler 12 Ketchum High 116-09(35.59m) 1  
14 Pitts, James 12 Morrison 114-03(34.82m) 1  
15 Tillinger, E.J. 12 Watonga 108-11(33.20m) 1  
16 Brown, Tanner 9 Savanna 108-03(32.99m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Lance 12 Tishomingo 149-09(45.64m) 1 10
2 Henderson, Mitch 11 Kingfisher 148-06(45.26m) 1 8
3 Simpson, Stefan 12 Frederick 141-02(43.03m) 1 6
4 George, Caden 10 Marlow 135-11(41.43m) 1 4
5 Hash, Dustin 12 Chelsea 133-11(40.82m) 1 2
6 Tedder, Joe 12 Marlow 129-06(39.47m) 1 1
7 Boodt, Alex 9 Stroud 122-09(37.41m) 1  
8 Davenport, Cody 12 Holdenville 120-02(36.63m) 1  
9 Ulsaker, Seth 12 Kingfisher 119-03(36.35m) 1  
10 Wright, Trevor 11 Prague 116-09(35.59m) 1  
11 Davis, Anthony 10 Dewey 115-08(35.26m) 1  
12 Ward, Travis 11 Tishomingo 115-01(35.08m) 1  
13 Luis, Scott 11 Mt Saint Mary 108-02(32.97m) 1  
14 Poe, Dylon 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 107-05(32.74m) 1  
15 Watson, McQuaid 11 Dewey 98-03(29.95m) 1  
-- Heath, Johnny 12 Comanche FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamilton, Grant 12 Idabel 179-07(54.74m) 1 10
2 McGrady, Garrett 12 Bethany 153-04(46.74m) 1 8
3 Koons, Cooper 11 Tuttle 151-02(46.08m) 1 6
4 Asher, Brett 11 Cascia Hall Prep 151-01(46.05m) 1 4
5 Webb, Caleb 12 Clinton 145-09(44.42m) 1 2
6 Galloway, Ricky 11 Idabel 142-06(43.43m) 1 1
7 Ridley, Kaden 11 Lone Grove 137-09(41.99m) 1  
8 Ware, Jonathan 12 Elgin Public Sch 131-08(40.13m) 1  
9 Tyner, Buddy 12 Madill 127-04(38.81m) 1  
10 Jones, Drew 10 Bristow 124-11(38.07m) 1  
11 Jarwin, Blake 12 Tuttle 122-05(37.31m) 1  
12 Shankle, Trevor 11 Poteau 119-10(36.53m) 1  
13 Lybrand, Noble 10 Bethany 112-09(34.37m) 1  
14 Hickman, Andrew 11 Cushing 109-00(33.22m) 1  
-- Sheets, Eric 11 Cleveland FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zalenski, Cordell 12 Durant 164-02(50.04m) 1 10
2 Jones, Jordan 12 Coweta 158-11(48.44m) 1 8
3 Brown, Zac 12 Guthrie 156-03(47.63m) 1 6
4 Shirey, Matthew 12 Durant 154-04(47.04m) 1 4
5 Lawson, Trevon 12 Ardmore 151-08(46.23m) 1 2
6 Sloan, Sylas 11 Tahlequah Senior 148-06(45.26m) 1 1
7 Hoover, Dakota 12 Coweta 148-03(45.19m) 1  
8 Roddy, Kevin 10 Duncan 143-04(43.69m) 1  
9 McKnight, Derek 11 Duncan 140-09(42.90m) 1  
10 Clayton, Lateze 11 Wagoner 135-01(41.17m) 1  
11 Warehime, Jake 11 Del City 128-10(39.27m) 1  
12 Lynch, Connor 10 Claremore 125-01(38.13m) 1  
13 Haynes, Jesse 9 Skiatook 117-05(35.79m) 1  
14 Pierce, Cale 11 Claremore 113-10(34.70m) 1  
15 Johnston, Jeff 11 Miami 109-04(33.32m) 1  
16 Caton, Grady 11 Claremore 106-10(32.56m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Farrow, Bo 11 Broken Arrow 176-03(53.72m) 1 10
2 Cary, Kuriean 12 Yukon 164-09(50.22m) 1 8
3 Evans, Dylan 12 Putnam City 158-04(48.26m) 1 6
4 Pitzer, Brynden 11 Edmond North 157-07(48.03m) 1 4
5 Ladd, Skylar 12 Norman North 154-01(46.96m) 1 2
6 Rudderham, Tyler 10 Broken Arrow 146-08(44.70m) 1 1
7 Hopper, Bobby 12 Owasso 142-05(43.41m) 1  
8 Smith, David G. 10 Edmond Memorial 142-03(43.36m) 1  
9 Null, William   Edmond Santa Fe 139-11(42.65m) 1  
10 Hand, Alexander 10 Choctaw 136-02(41.50m) 1  
11 Hood, Dillion 11 Bixby 132-05(40.36m) 1  
12 Ridgway, Cole 10 Norman 130-04(39.73m) 1  
13 Dossman, mason 10 Sapulpa 123-02(37.54m) 1  
14 Robinson, Derek 10 Jenks 121-03(36.96m) 1  
15 Lewis, Robbie 12 Owasso 115-06(35.20m) 1  
16 McGee, Bradley 12 Muskogee 107-05(32.74m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thayer, Quenten 11 Covington-Dougla 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
2 Byford, Corbin 12 Velma-Alma 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Cless, Blake 12 Medford 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Radcliff, Ryan 12 Forgan 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Buchanan, Austin 12 Welch High Schoo 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Downs, Hunter 9 Cyril High Schoo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Peters, Tristen 9 Cement High 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Dowell, Derek 12 Deer Creek-Lamon 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Holden, Aaron 12 Temple HS 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Hall, Kameron 11 Forgan 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Smith, Caleb 12 Weleetka High Sc 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Gayanich, Jazz 10 Velma-Alma 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Carson, Casey 12 Timberlake 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Anderson, Ramy 10 Texhoma 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Lewis, A.J. 9 Will Rogers 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Regier, Jake 11 Forgan 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Tysin 11 Quinton 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
2 Johnson, Jacob 11 Gore High Sc 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Adams, Jon 10 Wewoka High Scho 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Christopher, Michael 11 Fairview 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
4 Pospisil, Dillon 12 Hennessey 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Apple, Schell 10 Thomas 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Pitman, Keith 11 Rush Springs 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Noland, Cole 10 Foyil High Schoo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Walker, Chris 10 Oklahoma Bible 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Porter, Ryan 12 Watts 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Grimes, Hayden 10 Haworth 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Noland, Wyatt 9 Foyil High Schoo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Spady, Jacob 10 Hinton Public 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Duncan, Riley 11 Alva 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
14 Doyle, Zack 12 Savanna 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
14 Stillwell, Caleb 12 Thomas 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
17 Northerton, Steven 11 Luther 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
17 Long, Demarkus 12 Northeast Academ 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
17 Sharpe, Jeylyn 11 Ketchum High 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
17 Bess, Tyler 10 Hollis High Scho 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Andrews, Cal 12 Washington 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Heller, Gary 12 Plainview I-27 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Stone, Zac 11 Pawhuska 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Biswell, Dakota 12 Stroud 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 4
5 Gifford, Hershell 11 Westville 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1.50
5 Lee, Sam 12 Plainview I-27 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1.50
7 Robinson, Zac 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Fink, Jordan 12 Dewey 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Garner, Austin 10 Oklahoma Centenn 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 McKiver, Cornelius 10 Oklahoma Centenn 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Davis, Ethan 11 Kingston 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Meyer, Denton 11 Kingfisher 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Savage, Dakota 11 Lindsay 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Cook, Aaron 12 Caney Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Milks, David 11 Frederick 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Braddy, Kalen 12 Millwood NH(--) 1  
-- Gibson, Tony 12 Okemah NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vaughn, Zach 12 Vinita 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Harrison, Tyler 11 John Marshall 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Carter, Nigel 10 McLain 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 McGinnis, Tyler 11 Heritage Hall 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 4
5 Thomas, Sterling 12 Elgin Public Sch 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Blue, Dominic 10 Muldrow 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.50
6 Simmons, Levi 11 Seminole 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.50
7 Conn, Logan 11 Bristow 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Bond, Samuel 10 Madill 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 O'Grady, Tate 12 Byng 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Embree, Matt 12 Purcell 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Welch, Jake 11 Tuttle 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Hawkins, Jovan 9 Bristow 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Banks, Glen 11 Douglass 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Roach, Kaleb 10 Woodward Hig 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Buzzard, Tyler 12 Jay 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Cantrell, Lane 12 Dickson 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Jarwin, Blake 12 Tuttle NH(--) 1  
-- Lemay, Aaron 12 Weatherford NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Newcomb, Miles 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Buck, Taler 12 Deer Creek (Edmo 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Ballard, Kamron 12 Harrah 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Sanders, Dejoun 12 Shawnee 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4
5 Boyd, Nolan 12 Deer Creek (Edmo 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2
6 Scott, Anthony 12 Booker T Washing 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
7 Hadley, Brandon 12 Tahlequah Senior 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Oren, Skylar 9 Sallisaw 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Skimbo, Zach 11 Mcalester 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Conrad, Brandon 10 Tahlequah Senior 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Girdner, Thomas 12 Tahlequah Senior 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Chancellor, Cody 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Wiley, Adonis 12 Booker T Washing 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Abernathy, Sheldon 12 Del City NH(--) 1  
-- Lee, Tyler 11 Duncan NH(--) 1  
-- Guymon, Tyler 10 Coweta NH(--) 1  
-- Walters, Trevontae 12 Wagoner NH(--) 1  
-- Tolman, Jerry 10 Pryor NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Stefan 12 Putnam City Nort 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Fobbs, Anthony 12 Broken Arrow 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 8
3 Hunter, Josiah 10 Edmond Santa Fe 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 6
4 Contreras, Christian 11 Edmond North 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 4
5 Whitney, Isaac 12 Southmoore 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 2
6 Smith, Mikel 12 Muskogee 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 1
7 Fontaine, Brandon 10 Edmond Memorial 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Stanley, Hunter 12 Yukon 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Foote, Mitchell 12 Enid 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Benson, Ramon 12 Bartlesville 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Wright, Aaron 12 Edmond Memorial 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
12 Shimkus, Andrew 11 Choctaw 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Fletcher, Marquise 11 Union 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Mukes, Myles 12 Edmond North 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Howard, Damian 10 Broken Arrow 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Jones, AJ 12 Bishop Kelley 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Clark, Cooper 9 Norman NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Woolfolk, Dru 12 Fort Supply 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1  
2 Smith, Caleb 12 Weleetka High Sc 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1  
3 Beattie, Bryson 11 Texhoma 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
4 Langley, Josh 9 Hydro-Eakly 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
5 Snell, Jet 12 Oaks Mission 20-01.50(6.13m) nwi 1  
6 Dawkins, Terry 12 Goodwell High 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
7 Bencoma, Shaun 10 Weleetka High Sc 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1  
8 Buchanan, Austin 12 Welch High Schoo 19-10.75(6.06m) nwi 1  
9 Butler, Garrett 12 Burlington 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
10 Aska, Tony 11 Coyle High Schoo 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
11 Baeza, Alfredo 11 Turpin 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
12 Black, Shelby 12 Coyle High Schoo 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
13 Holden, Aaron 12 Temple HS 18-05.75(5.63m) nwi 1  
14 Colvard, Nathan 12 Seiling 17-09.75(5.43m) nwi 1  
15 Harris, Trevor 10 Laverne 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1  
-- Ducotey, Tanner 10 Cherokee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stueart, Quenton 11 Elmore City Pern 21-05.00(6.53m) nwi 1  
2 Clinton, Kyaree 11 Northeast Academ 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1  
3 Medford, Dillon 12 Elmore City Pern 21-01.25(6.43m) nwi 1  
4 Adams, Jon 10 Wewoka High Scho 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
5 Elix, Tyrone 10 Hobart 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
6 Gollihare, Holden 9 Hollis High Scho 20-08.75(6.32m) nwi 1  
7 Way, Josh 12 Wayne High S 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1  
8 Lipps, Dylan 11 Fairview 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
9 Gilmore, Michael 11 Mangum 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
10 Boyer, Gavin 12 Fairview 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
11 Chance, DC 10 Commerce 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
12 Jackson, Andrew 10 Foyil High Schoo 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
13 Henderson, Chris 12 Pioneer 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
14 Dunn, Colton 10 Healdton 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1  
-- McCue, Braxton 9 Fairview ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Biswell, Dakota 12 Stroud 22-00.00(6.71m) nwi 1 10
2 Cardona, Alex 10 Frederick 21-04.25(6.51m) nwi 1 8
3 Bradley, Shaun 12 Heavener 21-00.25(6.41m) nwi 1 6
4 James, Kyle 12 Chelsea 20-04.75(6.22m) nwi 1 4
5 Clinkenbeard, Kale 12 Comanche 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1 2
6 Angell, Trevor 11 Metro Christian 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1 1
7 Nowden, Dedrien 11 Davis 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
8 Batson, Cameron 10 Millwood 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
9 Andrews, Cal 12 Washington 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1  
10 Heller, Gary 12 Plainview I-27 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
11 Sanders, Dametric 12 Millwood 19-08.25(6.00m) nwi 1  
12 Self, Justin 11 Westville 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
13 Fincher, Caleb 11 Marietta 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
14 Callihan, Tanner 12 Plainview I-27 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
15 Barnes, Terrance 10 Oklahoma Centenn 18-01.25(5.52m) nwi 1  
-- Stroth, Tyler 12 Sequoyah (Clarem ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wilson, Sheldon 12 Anadarko 22-07.25(6.89m) nwi 1 10
2 Thomas, Sterling 12 Elgin Public Sch 22-03.75(6.80m) nwi 1 8
3 Harrison, Tyler 11 John Marshall 22-03.25(6.79m) nwi 1 6
4 Cummings, Randy 12 Perkins-Tryon 22-00.00(6.71m) nwi 1 4
5 Rideau, Quincy 12 Star Spencer 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1 2
6 White, Papi 10 Seminole 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1 1
7 Hymes, Tyronne 12 Checotah Hig 20-05.50(6.24m) nwi 1  
8 Williams, Anthony 11 Douglass 20-02.75(6.17m) nwi 1  
9 Clark, Osha 12 Douglass 20-02.25(6.15m) nwi 1  
10 Kee, Micah 10 Woodward Hig 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
11 Lewis, Humzaa 12 Idabel 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
12 Toles, J.T. 11 Anadarko 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
13 Anderson, Aenton 12 John Marshall 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
14 Moniz, Daniel 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 18-08.75(5.71m) nwi 1  
15 Ropp, Stanton 11 Newcastle 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
16 Hansen, Kolton 12 Cleveland 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Griffin, Jared 12 Duncan 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 1 10
2 Taylor, Stanvon 10 Tulsa East Centr 21-06.50(6.57m) nwi 1 8
3 Collins, Jared 12 Booker T Washing 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1 6
4 Johnson, Arlando 10 Booker T Washing 21-00.25(6.41m) nwi 1 4
5 Sanders, Dejoun 12 Shawnee 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1 2
6 Hughes, Win 9 Guthrie 20-08.75(6.32m) nwi 1 1
7 Peterson, Kevin 12 Wagoner 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
8 Lewis, Jake 10 Bishop Mcguinnes 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
9 Irvin, Demetrius 12 Nathan Hale 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
10 Boysel, Corey 12 Coweta 19-10.75(6.06m) nwi 1  
10 Youngblood, Deontrey 10 Tulsa East Centr 19-10.75(6.06m) nwi 1  
12 Bryer, Tyrin 12 Del City 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
13 Hinds, Kelyn 9 Guthrie 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
14 Adams, Byron 11 Wagoner 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
15 Alexander, Matt 12 Guymon 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1  
16 Walters, Trevontae 12 Wagoner 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Washington, Kaelen 12 Jenks 22-05.75(6.85m) nwi 1 10
2 Jefferson, Dale 11 Edmond Santa Fe 21-10.50(6.67m) nwi 1 8
3 Williams, Victor 12 Muskogee 21-09.50(6.64m) nwi 1 6
4 Benson, Ramon 12 Bartlesville 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1 4
5 Johnson, Stefan 12 Putnam City Nort 21-03.50(6.49m) nwi 1 2
6 Prather, Brandon 9 Stillwater 21-02.25(6.46m) nwi 1 1
7 Moore, Ben 9 Edmond Memorial 20-08.75(6.32m) nwi 1  
8 Jones, Jesse 12 Edmond Santa Fe 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1  
8 Walker, Darnell 12 Muskogee 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1  
10 Scott, Will 11 Edmond Memorial 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
11 Shegog, Dominic 12 Eisenhower 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1  
12 Nordic, Slade 10 Bartlesville 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
13 Kornegay, Khalid 11 Union 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
14 Jimenez, Jonathan 12 Putnam City 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
15 Harper, Kahlil 11 Union 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Trevan 10 Edmond Santa Fe FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynn, Checotah 11 Velma-Alma 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Dennis, Austin 11 Velma-Alma 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
3 Dobrinski, Mikey 10 Okeene 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Bigbey, Jonah 11 Covington-Dougla 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
5 Bedwell, Chance 9 Okeene 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Brumley, Lane 10 Woodland 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Russell, Charles 12 Wapanucka 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Thayer, Quenten 11 Covington-Dougla 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Sparkman, Dakota 11 Keyes 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Allen, Tanner 9 Laverne 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Lemon, Dakota 11 Woodland 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Crawford, Taylor 12 Keyes 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Wilhite, Lane 9 Covington-Dougla 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Brumley, Cole 10 Woodland 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Lovell, Lane 10 Laverne 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trumbly, Dakota 11 Hominy High Scho 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
2 Starr, Kiefer 11 Tonkawa 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Pryor, Jake 11 Quinton 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
4 Dobbs, Keegan 9 Hennessey 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
5 Lint, William 12 Wynnewood 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
5 Smith, Brenon 10 Hinton Public 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Fast, Brett 10 Fairview 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Beanland, Riley 10 Hollis High Scho 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Landeros, Angel 9 Commerce 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Ebers, Seth 11 Hennessey 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Knight, Cody 12 Tonkawa 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Plummer, Chis 11 Watonga 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Ellis, TJ 11 Wynnewood 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Olson, Gus 12 Oklahoma Bible NH(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Eddie 12 Luther NH(--) 1  
-- Hutchison, Scott 10 Fairland NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Callihan, Tanner 12 Plainview I-27 15-06.00(4.72m) 1 10
2 Oldham, Eli 12 Prague 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
3 Wann, Timmy 11 Pawhuska 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 6
4 Rogers, Hadyn 11 Sulphur 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3
4 Moreland, Matt 12 Pawhuska 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3
6 Sanders, Denver 12 Marietta 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 1
7 Dormire, Reid 12 Perry 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Ray, McKenna 10 Plainview I-27 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Sanders, Chaz 10 Marietta 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
10 Stone, Zac 11 Pawhuska 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
10 Malone, Matt 11 Marlow 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
12 Kraus, James 12 Kingfisher 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 Shirey, Jeremy 9 Caney Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 From, Paden 9 Beggs 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 Winkle, Tyler 10 Okemah 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Ritchie, Logan 10 Chisholm NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, Michael 11 Henryetta NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conkling, Cody 12 Bristow 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
2 Dupoint, Tain 12 Elgin Public Sch 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
3 Harris, Steven 10 Broken Bow 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 6
4 Longan, Levi 12 Jay 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4
5 Clement, Colton 9 Madill 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 2
6 Wayne, JT 12 Elgin Public Sch 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 1
7 Austin, Michael 10 Madill 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Carter, Jon 10 Mannford 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Hamilton, Jake 10 Pauls Valley 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Shroeder, Jacob 10 Harding Charter 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Sauerwine, Alex 10 Elgin Public Sch 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Wildermuth, Justin 9 Cache 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 Bary, Kalor 10 Inola 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Thomas, Nick 9 Bristow NH(--) 1  
-- Coulter, Kamran 11 Elk City NH(--) 1  
-- Jefferies, Joseph 11 Mannford NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mettler, Dylan 11 Duncan 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
2 Woodson, Jake 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
3 Fowler, Darren 10 Catoosa 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
3 Kellogg, Elias 12 Guthrie 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
5 Barton, Jake 11 Collinsville 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 2
6 Harmon, Kurrey 11 Skiatook 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 1
7 Jeffries, Matt 10 Grove 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Alverson, Billy 12 Glenpool 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Katter, Dylan 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Hill, Scott 10 Pryor 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 York, Javon 11 Shawnee 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Hunt, Garrett 11 Duncan 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Davis, Dakota 10 Claremore 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
13 Solorio, Landon 10 Guthrie 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
13 Shipley, Trent 11 Catoosa 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
16 Tune, John 11 Grove 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Ahrens, Conner 10 Bishop Mcguinnes NH(--) 1  
-- Verble, Cole 10 Deer Creek (Edmo NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pasque, Colin 11 Norman 15-06.00(4.72m) 1 10
2 Lookout, Dillon 12 Jenks 15-00.00(4.57m) 1 8
3 Thackerson, Chase 11 Edmond Memorial 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 6
4 Abney, Garrett 12 Jenks 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 4
5 Andres, Hernandez 11 Norman North 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 2
6 Dial, Tommy 9 Jenks 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 1
7 Stacy, Heath 10 Norman North 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Hagood, Stephen 9 Ponca City 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Hanoch, Auston 9 Broken Arrow 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Jones, Adam 12 Ponca City 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
11 Fulps, Dalton 11 Broken Arrow 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Snider, Chase 9 Broken Arrow 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
13 Johnston, Jesse 9 Edmond Santa Fe 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Dunlap, josh 9 Edmond Memorial 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Suddeth, Corey 10 Yukon 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
-- Hunt, Riley 12 Yukon NH(--) 1  
-- Martinez, Jayce 11 Westmoore NH(--) 1  
-- Dorrell, Josh 12 Owasso NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Muegge, Marian 11 Deer Creek-Lamon 12.59 nwi 1  
2 Lofton, Cierra 11 Fox Public 12.90 nwi 1  
3 Lewis, Rashanda   Ryan High School 12.96 nwi 1  
4 Meyer, Christina 11 Kremlin-Hillsdal 12.99 nwi 1  
5 Harrel, Sydney 11 Leedey High Scho 13.14 nwi 1  
6 Taylor, Anna 12 Oklahoma Chr 13.16 nwi 1  
7 Moore, Kaylin 11 Crossings Christ 13.22 nwi 1  
8 Simmons, Starshon 10 Dewar High S 13.33 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Muegge, Marian 11 Deer Creek-Lamon 12.83 nwi 2  
2 Meyer, Christina 11 Kremlin-Hillsdal 12.93 nwi 2  
3 Harrel, Sydney 11 Leedey High Scho 13.12 nwi 2  
4 Lewis, Rashanda   Ryan High School 13.21 nwi 1  
5 Moore, Kaylin 11 Crossings Christ 13.22 nwi 1  
6 Taylor, Anna 12 Oklahoma Chr 13.23 nwi 1  
7 Lofton, Cierra 11 Fox Public 13.29 nwi 1  
8 Simmons, Starshon 10 Dewar High S 13.36 nwi 2  
9 Berg, Hannah 12 Timberlake 13.40 nwi 2  
10 Mercer, Lexi 12 Welch High Schoo 13.41 nwi 1  
11 Kokojan, Kaity 11 Waukomis High Sc 13.41 nwi 1  
12 Christian, Hannah 11 Hammon High 13.45 nwi 2  
13 Trissel, Jenna 11 Leedey High Scho 13.55 nwi 2  
14 Booker, Jaci 11 Cyril High Schoo 13.60 nwi 2  
15 Lasley, Jayden 9 Hydro-Eakly 13.63 nwi 1  
16 Cormier, Ariel 12 Kremlin-Hillsdal 13.66 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Barker, Haley 11 Commerce 12.66 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Taylor 10 Northeast Academ 12.83 nwi 1  
3 Akins, Shelby 9 Ripley 12.85 nwi 1  
4 Mays, Faith 10 Amber-Pocasset H 12.88 nwi 1  
5 Flavell, Shelby 11 Pioneer 12.95 nwi 1  
6 Barker, Hannah 9 Commerce 13.08 nwi 1  
7 Cobb, Daijha 9 Northeast Academ 13.16 nwi 1  
8 Allen, Allison 12 Wynnewood 13.22 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Barker, Haley 11 Commerce 12.67 nwi 2  
2 Akins, Shelby 9 Ripley 12.76 nwi 2  
3 Mays, Faith 10 Amber-Pocasset H 12.77 nwi 1  
4 Williams, Taylor 10 Northeast Academ 12.85 nwi 1  
5 Flavell, Shelby 11 Pioneer 12.96 nwi 1  
6 Allen, Allison 12 Wynnewood 12.98 nwi 1  
7 Barker, Hannah 9 Commerce 13.02 nwi 2  
8 Cobb, Daijha 9 Northeast Academ 13.05 nwi 2  
9 Smith, Valentine 11 Northeast Academ 13.05 nwi 1  
10 Dickson, Mercedies 9 Hollis High Scho 13.09 nwi 1  
11 Wilson, Kayla 11 Mooreland Hi 13.32 nwi 2  
12 Gutierrez, Michelle 9 Hennessey 13.35 nwi 2  
13 Wynn, Mykala 12 Hulbert 13.36 nwi 2  
14 Smith, Abby 9 Fairview 13.45 nwi 1  
15 Ballard, Delaney 10 Commerce 13.47 nwi 2  
16 Hurd, Jayla 10 Hobart 13.53 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Audrianna 10 Oklahoma Centenn 12.09 nwi 1 10
2 Marsh, Deidra 9 Millwood 12.20 nwi 1 8
3 Thomas, Lauren 11 Metro Christian 12.55 nwi 1 6
4 Hawkins, Tyeecha 12 Spiro 12.57 nwi 1 4
5 Camarena, Esmerelda 10 Kingfisher 12.90 nwi 1 2
6 Avery, Precious 10 Victory Christia 12.97 nwi 1 1
7 Mixon, Jade 12 Atoka 13.07 nwi 1  
8 Meth, Nikole 9 Kingfisher 13.15 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Audrianna 10 Oklahoma Centenn 12.56 nwi 2  
2 Marsh, Deidra 9 Millwood 12.69 nwi 2  
3 Hawkins, Tyeecha 12 Spiro 13.01 nwi 2  
4 Thomas, Lauren 11 Metro Christian 13.03 nwi 1  
5 Meth, Nikole 9 Kingfisher 13.37 nwi 2  
6 Avery, Precious 10 Victory Christia 13.54 nwi 1  
7 Mixon, Jade 12 Atoka 13.55 nwi 2  
7 Camarena, Esmerelda 10 Kingfisher 13.55 nwi 1  
9 Reed, Jasmine 9 Lincoln Christia 13.56 nwi 1  
10 Harrison, Ebony 11 Sulphur 13.57 nwi 1  
11 Barry, Cherish 11 Salina 13.60 nwi 1  
12 Williams, Apryle 12 Millwood 13.64 nwi 2  
13 Smelser, Christy 10 Jones 13.70 nwi 2  
14 Salzman, Hope 9 Plainview I-27 13.76 nwi 1  
15 Bowman, Hannah 9 Beggs 13.86 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Butler, TeAnna 10 Broken Bow 12.17 nwi 1 10
2 Mayfield, Abby 11 Bridge Creek 12.31 nwi 1 8
3 Stepney, Nia 11 Douglass 12.53 nwi 1 6
4 Dillon, Alexis 10 Inola 12.60 nwi 1 4
5 Blassinggame, Shariz 10 Elgin Public Sch 12.69 nwi 1 2
6 Mitchell, Jade 10 Broken Bow 12.71 nwi 1 1
7 Marshall, Atonna 12 McLain 12.84 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Shamyia 12 Star Spencer 15.10 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Butler, TeAnna 10 Broken Bow 12.75 nwi 1  
2 Mayfield, Abby 11 Bridge Creek 12.78 nwi 2  
3 Stepney, Nia 11 Douglass 12.98 nwi 2  
4 Williams, Shamyia 12 Star Spencer 13.04 nwi 2  
5 Mitchell, Jade 10 Broken Bow 13.08 nwi 2  
6 Dillon, Alexis 10 Inola 13.09 nwi 1  
7 Blassinggame, Shariz 10 Elgin Public Sch 13.22 nwi 2  
8 Marshall, Atonna 12 McLain 13.32 nwi 1  
9 Awbrey, Courtland 11 Elk City 13.39 nwi 1  
10 Harris, Latifah 11 Poteau 13.40 nwi 1  
11 Roberts, Mallarie 10 Bristow 13.47 nwi 2  
12 Anderson, Sabrina 12 Roland 13.49 nwi 1  
13 Ledbetter, Tristen 10 Pauls Valley 13.62 nwi 1  
14 Jones, Katie 12 Clinton 13.64 nwi 2  
15 Brown, Gizzelle 11 Harding Charter 13.68 nwi 1  
16 Mosley, Rita 12 Idabel 13.72 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burnett, Kirsten 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 12.30w +2.7 1 10
2 Lewis, Alyssia 10 Booker T Washing 12.39w +2.7 1 8
3 Sogunro, Kemi 12 Del City 12.40w +2.7 1 6
4 Martin, Lillie 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 12.41w +2.7 1 4
5 Manuel, Michae 12 Mcalester 12.45w +2.7 1 1.50
5 Unger, Susie 11 Guthrie 12.45w +2.7 1 1.50
7 Russell, Christin 9 Ardmore 12.46w +2.7 1  
8 Hilliard, Cameron 10 Glenpool 12.83w +2.7 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Burnett, Kirsten 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 12.66 nwi 1  
2 Russell, Christin 9 Ardmore 12.74 nwi 1  
3 Martin, Lillie 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 12.76 nwi 1  
4 Unger, Susie 11 Guthrie 12.77 nwi 1  
5 Manuel, Michae 12 Mcalester 12.82 nwi 2  
6 Lewis, Alyssia 10 Booker T Washing 12.84 nwi 2  
7 Sogunro, Kemi 12 Del City 12.88 nwi 2  
8 Hilliard, Cameron 10 Glenpool 13.19 nwi 1  
9 Sheets, Adrienne 11 Del City 13.20 nwi 2  
10 Oliver, Chelci 11 Chickasha 13.26 nwi 2  
11 McDaniel, Raven 12 Piedmont 13.39 nwi 2  
12 Luna, Allison 9 Tahlequah Senior 13.42 nwi 1  
13 Graham, Charisma 12 Ada 13.45 nwi 2  
14 Willis, Samantha 9 Miami 13.62 nwi 1  
15 Harbin, Malin 11 Booker T Washing 13.72 nwi 2  
16 Thomas, Savannah 10 Bishop Mcguinnes 13.76 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Austin, Kennedy 12 Union 12.06w +2.9 1 10
2 Williams, Tamaira 12 Broken Arrow 12.11w +2.9 1 8
3 Moore, Jamee 11 Putnam City 12.50w +2.9 1 6
4 Patton, Jade 10 Edmond North 12.52w +2.9 1 4
5 Abinah, Cherrish 11 Edmond Memorial 12.58w +2.9 1 2
6 Brown, Kenisha 12 Midwest City 12.59w +2.9 1 1
7 Ward, Kenya 12 Eisenhower 12.70w +2.9 1  
8 Humphrey, Tiana 11 Owasso 12.84w +2.9 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Tamaira 12 Broken Arrow 12.27 nwi 1  
2 Austin, Kennedy 12 Union 12.41 nwi 2  
3 Moore, Jamee 11 Putnam City 12.57 nwi 1  
4 Patton, Jade 10 Edmond North 12.69 nwi 2  
5 Brown, Kenisha 12 Midwest City 12.80 nwi 2  
6 Humphrey, Tiana 11 Owasso 12.89 nwi 1  
7 Abinah, Cherrish 11 Edmond Memorial 12.90 nwi 1  
8 Ward, Kenya 12 Eisenhower 12.95 nwi 2  
9 Osborne, Peyton 9 Norman 13.12 nwi 1  
10 Gardner, Doniqua 12 Union 13.29 nwi 1  
11 Denson, Alexandria 12 Choctaw 13.30 nwi 2  
12 Logan, Brandi 12 Thomas Edison 13.44 nwi 2  
13 Ex, Sarah 12 Norman North 13.54 nwi 2  
14 Wagner, Arienna 9 Putnam City Nort 13.58 nwi 2  
15 Sykes, Tyasia 10 Putnam City Nort 13.59 nwi 1  
-- Kennebrew, Kiarra 12 Putnam City FS nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Muegge, Marian 11 Deer Creek-Lamon 26.28 nwi 1  
2 Gum, Jalissa 11 Frontier 26.88 nwi 1  
3 Harrel, Sydney 11 Leedey High Scho 27.13 nwi 1  
4 Meyer, Christina 11 Kremlin-Hillsdal 27.23 nwi 1  
5 Gardner, Baley 12 Keyes 27.42 nwi 1  
6 Taylor, Anna 12 Oklahoma Chr 27.47 nwi 1  
7 Spigner, Caitlin 12 Fox Public 27.52 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Muegge, Marian 11 Deer Creek-Lamon 26.46 nwi 2  
2 Gum, Jalissa 11 Frontier 26.86 nwi 1  
3 Harrel, Sydney 11 Leedey High Scho 27.16 nwi 2  
4 Meyer, Christina 11 Kremlin-Hillsdal 27.21 nwi 1  
5 Moore, Kaylin 11 Crossings Christ 27.28 nwi 2  
6 Gardner, Baley 12 Keyes 27.31 nwi 2  
7 Taylor, Anna 12 Oklahoma Chr 27.45 nwi 2  
8 Spigner, Caitlin 12 Fox Public 27.68 nwi 1  
9 Lofton, Cierra 11 Fox Public 27.78 nwi 1  
10 Zatariano, Caroline 12 Buffalo 27.91 nwi 1  
11 Miner, Alexa 9 Midway 27.96 nwi 2  
12 Cormier, Ariel 12 Kremlin-Hillsdal 27.98 nwi 1  
13 Donnell, Rikki 12 Pond Creek-Hunte 28.06 nwi 1  
14 Simmons, Starshon 10 Dewar High S 28.28 nwi 1  
15 Booker, Jaci 11 Cyril High Schoo 28.31 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stephens, Trelynn 12 Northeast Academ 25.99 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Lanesia 10 Northeast Academ 26.11 nwi 1  
3 Slaughter, Aimee 12 Alva 26.66 nwi 1  
4 Barker, Haley 11 Commerce 26.73 nwi 1  
5 Williams, Taylor 10 Northeast Academ 26.74 nwi 1  
6 Flavell, Shelby 11 Pioneer 26.86 nwi 1  
7 Akins, Shelby 9 Ripley 26.87 nwi 1  
8 Ballard, Dava 11 Rush Springs 27.18 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Lanesia 10 Northeast Academ 26.15 nwi 1  
2 Stephens, Trelynn 12 Northeast Academ 26.18 nwi 2  
3 Barker, Haley 11 Commerce 26.50 nwi 2  
4 Akins, Shelby 9 Ripley 26.53 nwi 1  
5 Slaughter, Aimee 12 Alva 26.60 nwi 2  
6 Williams, Taylor 10 Northeast Academ 26.73 nwi 1  
7 Flavell, Shelby 11 Pioneer 26.93 nwi 2  
8 Ballard, Dava 11 Rush Springs 27.04 nwi 1  
9 Smith, Sarah 11 Wyandotte 27.52 nwi 1  
10 Alviar, Abby 12 Wynnewood 27.72 nwi 2  
11 Fletcher, Morgan 10 Healdton 27.80 nwi 1  
12 Dickson, Mercedies 9 Hollis High Scho 27.97 nwi 2  
13 Johnson, Cassidy 10 Walters 28.01 nwi 2  
14 Baker, Keauna 10 Haworth 28.02 nwi 1  
15 Ballard, Delaney 10 Commerce 28.17 nwi 1  
16 Shelley, Paige 9 Colcord 28.21 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Audrianna 10 Oklahoma Centenn 25.89 nwi 1 10
2 Marsh, Deidra 9 Millwood 25.97 nwi 1 8
3 Thomas, Lauren 11 Metro Christian 26.57 nwi 1 6
4 Hawkins, Tyeecha 12 Spiro 26.59 nwi 1 4
5 Jackson, Kayla 9 Victory Christia 26.88 nwi 1 2
6 Carasquillo, Yolanda 12 Millwood 26.89 nwi 1 1
7 Carroll, Ashlyn 12 Chisholm 27.60 nwi 1  
8 Boeckman, Brooke 9 Kingfisher 27.66 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Audrianna 10 Oklahoma Centenn 26.40 nwi 1  
2 Marsh, Deidra 9 Millwood 26.88 nwi 1  
3 Hawkins, Tyeecha 12 Spiro 26.93 nwi 2  
4 Jackson, Kayla 9 Victory Christia 27.08 nwi 1  
5 Carroll, Ashlyn 12 Chisholm 27.31 nwi 1  
6 Thomas, Lauren 11 Metro Christian 27.33 nwi 2  
7 Carasquillo, Yolanda 12 Millwood 27.48 nwi 2  
8 Boeckman, Brooke 9 Kingfisher 27.95 nwi 1  
9 Reed, Jasmine 9 Lincoln Christia 28.02 nwi 1  
10 Lawson, Destiny 10 Plainview I-27 28.38 nwi 2  
11 Barry, Cherish 11 Salina 28.43 nwi 1  
12 Ozment, Erin 11 Washington 28.62 nwi 2  
13 Zurline, Jordan 11 Atoka 28.95 nwi 2  
14 Shuping, Morgan 12 Pawhuska 28.97 nwi 2  
15 Mixon, Jade 12 Atoka 29.19 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Madison 12 Douglass 25.72 nwi 1 10
2 Stallings, Brittany 10 Okmulgee 26.40 nwi 1 8
3 Crawley, Roshavia 11 Star Spencer 26.77 nwi 1 6
4 Gladney, Kaylynn 11 Roland 26.85 nwi 1 4
5 Butler, TeAnna 10 Broken Bow 27.14 nwi 1 2
6 Mitchell, Jade 10 Broken Bow 27.18 nwi 1 1
7 Fields, Amber 11 Pauls Valley 27.32 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Shamyia 12 Star Spencer 31.33 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Stallings, Brittany 10 Okmulgee 25.72 nwi 1  
2 Reynolds, Madison 12 Douglass 25.99 nwi 2  
3 Mitchell, Jade 10 Broken Bow 26.63 nwi 2  
4 Gladney, Kaylynn 11 Roland 26.68 nwi 1  
5 Williams, Shamyia 12 Star Spencer 26.92 nwi 1  
6 Crawley, Roshavia 11 Star Spencer 26.95 nwi 2  
7 Butler, TeAnna 10 Broken Bow 27.58 nwi 2  
8 Fields, Amber 11 Pauls Valley 27.63 nwi 1  
9 Boyd, Jacie 10 Blanchard 27.64 nwi 1  
10 Chism, Zakeria 12 John Marshall 27.85 nwi 1  
11 Shoals, Timesha 11 John Marshall 27.92 nwi 2  
12 Tetreault, Nisa 11 Berryhill 28.30 nwi 1  
13 Hazlett, Michaela 12 Purcell 28.37 nwi 1  
14 Flores, Araceli 11 Madill 28.42 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burnett, Kirsten 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 25.15 +0.3 1 10
2 Green, Malikah 11 Nathan Hale 25.19 +0.3 1 8
3 Sogunro, Kemi 12 Del City 25.84 +0.3 1 6
4 Martin, Lillie 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 25.90 +0.3 1 4
5 Russell, Christin 9 Ardmore 25.97 +0.3 1 2
6 Cole, Tori 12 Wagoner 26.05 +0.3 1 1
7 Gibson, Kendra 11 Altus 26.08 +0.3 1  
8 Hilliard, Cameron 10 Glenpool 26.34 +0.3 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Green, Malikah 11 Nathan Hale 25.87 nwi 2  
2 Burnett, Kirsten 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 26.03 nwi 1  
3 Cole, Tori 12 Wagoner 26.16 nwi 1  
4 Sogunro, Kemi 12 Del City 26.38 nwi 2  
5 Russell, Christin 9 Ardmore 26.51 nwi 1  
6 Martin, Lillie 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 26.57 nwi 1  
7 Hilliard, Cameron 10 Glenpool 26.88 nwi 2  
8 Gibson, Kendra 11 Altus 26.90 nwi 1  
9 Graham, Charisma 12 Ada 27.01 nwi 2  
10 Sordahl, Sarah 12 Pryor 27.25 nwi 1  
11 Ihim, Faith 10 Memorial (Tulsa) 27.36 nwi 1  
12 Harrison, Madison 9 Glenpool 27.51 nwi 2  
13 Clair, Danielle St. 12 Duncan 27.63 nwi 2  
14 Chiles, Nikael 10 Western Heights 27.67 nwi 2  
15 Hammons, Alyssa 11 Miami 28.89 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Wisby, Tyler 11 Edmond Santa Fe 25.00 nwi 2  
2 Williams, Tamaira 12 Broken Arrow 25.59 nwi 1  
3 Moore, Jamee 11 Putnam City 25.63 nwi 2  
4 Scott, Emmi 11 Edmond Memorial 25.73 nwi 2  
5 Patton, Jade 10 Edmond North 26.07 nwi 2  
6 Reece, Dietra 12 Norman North 26.14 nwi 1  
7 Wicks, Moriah 12 Union 26.54 nwi 1  
8 Humphrey, Tiana 11 Owasso 27.05 nwi 2  
9 Logan, Brandi 12 Thomas Edison 27.21 nwi 1  
10 Olds, Chelsey 9 Midwest City 27.22 nwi 2  
11 Cantrell, Caitlin 11 Jenks 27.42 nwi 2  
12 Shanks, Kelsie 9 Edmond Memorial 29.39 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gum, Jalissa 11 Frontier 1:00.49 1  
2 Severin, Kylee 11 Timberlake 1:00.97 1  
3 Mora, Tatum 10 Waurika 1:02.35 1  
4 Martinez, Cintia 10 Keyes 1:02.87 1  
5 Mashburn, McKayla 11 Woodland 1:03.14 1  
6 Richmond, Carli 12 Cherokee 1:04.03 1  
7 Mays, Jaylee 11 Balko 1:04.79 1  
8 Conner, RayLee 9 Woodland 1:05.63 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gum, Jalissa 11 Frontier 1:00.52 2  
2 Severin, Kylee 11 Timberlake 1:01.21 1  
3 Mashburn, McKayla 11 Woodland 1:02.00 2  
4 Mays, Jaylee 11 Balko 1:02.22 2  
5 Martinez, Cintia 10 Keyes 1:02.44 1  
6 Mora, Tatum 10 Waurika 1:02.58 1  
7 Richmond, Carli 12 Cherokee 1:02.94 2  
8 Conner, RayLee 9 Woodland 1:03.73 1  
9 McGee, Kora 12 Davenport Hi 1:04.00 1  
10 Wall, Rayna 9 Tyrone High Scho 1:04.04 1  
11 Watson, Trista 10 Turpin 1:04.24 1  
12 Weeks, Jaycee 9 Weleetka High Sc 1:04.55 2  
13 Ducotey, Kaitlin 9 Cherokee 1:05.13 2  
14 Scharnhorst, Kadey 10 Woodland 1:05.16 2  
15 Kaiser, Calli 10 Covington-Dougla 1:05.45 2  
16 Hawkins, Kara   Ryan High School 1:06.63 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reese, Omega 10 Tonkawa 57.85 1  
2 Lee, Katie 12 Hennessey 59.33 1  
3 Cornell, Casi 12 Thomas 1:00.71 1  
4 Means, Deborah 12 Tonkawa 1:00.80 1  
5 Billingsly, Morgan 11 Northeast Academ 1:01.02 1  
6 Gibson, Jamie 10 Thomas 1:01.27 1  
7 Fletcher, Morgan 10 Healdton 1:02.34 1  
8 Doshier, Brittney 9 Colcord 1:02.86 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reese, Omega 10 Tonkawa 58.19 2  
2 Lee, Katie 12 Hennessey 59.13 1  
3 Means, Deborah 12 Tonkawa 59.15 1  
4 Cornell, Casi 12 Thomas 59.85 1  
5 Billingsly, Morgan 11 Northeast Academ 59.95 1  
6 Gibson, Jamie 10 Thomas 1:00.51 2  
7 Fletcher, Morgan 10 Healdton 1:01.00 1  
8 Doshier, Brittney 9 Colcord 1:01.60 2  
9 Jesse, Caitlyn 11 Konawa 1:01.77 2  
10 Henderson, Fallon 11 Northeast Academ 1:03.37 1  
11 Utt, Kaitlyn 9 Burns Flat-Dill 1:04.41 1  
12 Johnson, Cassidy 10 Walters 1:04.57 2  
13 Lovell, Kaitlin 10 Quapaw 1:04.66 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Kayla 9 Sequoyah (Clarem 58.99 1 10
2 Hamric, Aundrea 9 Henryetta 59.93 1 8
3 Gillispie, Hailey 10 Henryetta 1:00.56 1 6
4 Ozment, Erin 11 Washington 1:02.12 1 4
5 O'Dell, Ashley 11 Marlow 1:02.22 1 2
6 Stotler, Whitney 11 Prague 1:02.56 1 1
7 Cunningham, Alyssa 10 Plainview I-27 1:03.69 1  
8 York, Madison 9 Kingfisher 1:04.78 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Davis, Kayla 9 Sequoyah (Clarem 58.96 2  
2 Gillispie, Hailey 10 Henryetta 1:00.14 2  
3 Hamric, Aundrea 9 Henryetta 1:00.90 1  
4 Ozment, Erin 11 Washington 1:01.96 2  
5 York, Madison 9 Kingfisher 1:02.46 1  
6 Cunningham, Alyssa 10 Plainview I-27 1:02.95 1  
7 O'Dell, Ashley 11 Marlow 1:02.99 2  
8 Stotler, Whitney 11 Prague 1:03.16 1  
9 Hutchinson, Kanisha 10 Spiro 1:03.67 2  
10 Meat, Kortney 11 Kingfisher 1:03.77 1  
11 Risenhoover, Courtney 9 Verdigris 1:04.30 2  
12 Eldred, Bailee 9 Sulphur 1:04.66 2  
13 Gamble, Rachel   Lincoln Christia 1:05.25 2  
14 Tyson, Alix 11 Chisholm 1:06.22 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Madison 12 Douglass 55.05 1 10
2 Stallings, Brittany 10 Okmulgee 55.88 1 8
3 Mayfield, Abby 11 Bridge Creek 57.72 1 6
4 King, Tia 10 John Marshall 59.88 1 4
5 McMeen, Hannah 11 Vinita 59.93 1 2
6 Frederick, Allauna 11 Cache 1:00.91 1 1
7 Carpenter, Lyndsey 9 Madill 1:02.15 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Madison 12 Douglass 56.30 2  
2 Stallings, Brittany 10 Okmulgee 57.25 1  
3 Mayfield, Abby 11 Bridge Creek 59.68 1  
4 McMeen, Hannah 11 Vinita 1:00.85 2  
5 Carpenter, Lyndsey 9 Madill 1:01.03 2  
6 Crawford, Jasmonae 10 John Marshall 1:01.06 1  
7 King, Tia 10 John Marshall 1:01.17 1  
8 Frederick, Allauna 11 Cache 1:01.85 1  
9 Rutledge, Danielle 11 Douglass 1:02.42 2  
10 Hanes, Mila 9 Idabel 1:02.45 1  
11 Poole, Shelby 11 Cleveland 1:02.81 2  
12 Crawford, Madeline 9 Pauls Valley 1:03.03 2  
13 Beard, Kacey 12 Idabel 1:03.33 2  
14 Smith, Maggie 10 Blanchard 1:05.00 1  
15 Miers, Callie 9 Vinita 1:06.13 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Jazznae 12 Altus 59.45 1 10
2 Adams, Shechinah 12 Coweta 1:00.40 1 8
3 Ihim, Faith 10 Memorial (Tulsa) 1:00.41 1 6
4 Bradley, Jasmine 11 Carl Albert 1:00.86 1 4
5 Bales, Caitlin 12 Grove 1:02.08 1 2
6 Hughes, Paige 10 Shawnee 1:03.24 1 1
7 Cash, Drew 10 Coweta 1:04.21 1  
8 Freeman, Arlandria 12 Wagoner 1:05.57 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Harris, Jazznae 12 Altus 59.25 2  
2 Adams, Shechinah 12 Coweta 1:00.98 1  
3 Ihim, Faith 10 Memorial (Tulsa) 1:01.41 2  
4 Hughes, Paige 10 Shawnee 1:01.76 2  
5 Bradley, Jasmine 11 Carl Albert 1:02.10 2  
6 Bales, Caitlin 12 Grove 1:02.52 1  
7 Cash, Drew 10 Coweta 1:02.77 1  
8 Freeman, Arlandria 12 Wagoner 1:03.07 1  
9 Head, Olivia 9 Bishop Mcguinnes 1:03.33 1  
10 Hammons, Alyssa 11 Miami 1:03.63 2  
11 Lotter, Victoria 12 Ada 1:03.92 1  
12 Jones, Whitney 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 1:04.08 2  
13 Southard, Hannah 11 Nathan Hale 1:04.19 1  
14 Robinson, Shattee 9 Mcalester 1:04.34 2  
15 Peterson, Sarah 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 1:04.81 1  
16 Caldwell, Shymecca 12 El Reno 1:08.85 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Woodard, Hailey 9 Norman North 55.78 1 10
2 Wisby, Tyler 11 Edmond Santa Fe 55.91 1 8
3 Woods, Abbie 11 Stillwater 58.40 1 6
4 Martin, Jesse 11 Jenks 58.57 1 4
5 Nell, Stephanie 10 Jenks 58.58 1 2
6 Davis, Imani 11 Union 59.87 1 1
7 Johnston, Kyra 9 Putnam City 59.96 1  
8 Gallagher, Ashley 10 Lawton 1:00.08 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wisby, Tyler 11 Edmond Santa Fe 57.07 2  
2 Woodard, Hailey 9 Norman North 57.44 1  
3 Woods, Abbie 11 Stillwater 59.70 1  
4 Martin, Jesse 11 Jenks 1:00.38 1  
5 Davis, Imani 11 Union 1:00.44 2  
6 Nell, Stephanie 10 Jenks 1:00.74 2  
7 Johnston, Kyra 9 Putnam City 1:01.60 1  
8 Gallagher, Ashley 10 Lawton 1:01.82 2  
9 Balogun, Mary 10 Westmoore 1:01.96 1  
10 Kemp, CreeOna 12 Edmond Memorial 1:02.25 2  
11 Snelling, Meagan 11 Edmond North 1:02.60 1  
12 Vaughn, Kenchelle 12 Union 1:03.10 1  
13 Haynes, Lauren 10 Westmoore 1:03.40 1  
14 Scheef, Ricki 10 Edmond Memorial 1:03.68 2  
15 Nunley, Lashai 10 Muskogee 1:04.47 2  
16 Burns, Alaysia 10 Putnam City Nort 1:04.50 2  
 
Womens 800m 36" Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Farley, Meredith 12 Edmond North 2:16.35 1 10
2 Ray, Shannon 11 Edmond Santa Fe 2:16.47 1 8
3 Long, Morgan 9 Sand Springs 2:16.55 1 6
4 Martin, Jesse 11 Jenks 2:17.44 1 4
5 Lewis, Tara 12 Edmond Memorial 2:19.21 1 2
6 Kendall, Audre 12 Broken Arrow 2:19.74 1 1
7 Wright, Christina 12 Edmond Memorial 2:22.79 1  
8 Ward, Quin 10 Bishop Kelley 2:23.08 1  
9 Scott, Taylor 12 Edmond Memorial 2:23.56 1  
10 Miller, Kysha 10 Edmond Santa Fe 2:23.69 1  
11 Wolf, Miranda 10 Edmond Santa Fe 2:23.79 1  
12 Hoover, Abby 11 Sapulpa 2:24.50 1  
13 Mackey, Ariel 12 Bishop Kelley 2:25.77 1  
14 Gilbert, Kyra 11 Southmoore 2:25.99 1  
15 Goosen, Elrine 11 Union 2:26.66 1  
16 Yenni, Jessica 10 Norman North 2:32.03 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gum, Jalissa 11 Frontier 2:21.40 1  
2 Mays, Jaylee 11 Balko 2:26.56 1  
3 McGee, Kora 12 Davenport Hi 2:29.53 1  
4 Mashburn, McKayla 11 Woodland 2:31.78 1  
5 Watson, Trista 10 Turpin 2:33.87 1  
6 Drewke, Kara 12 Oklahoma Chr 2:34.80 1  
7 Gay, Daley 10 Waurika 2:35.38 1  
8 Cooper, Audrey 10 Sharon-Mutual 2:36.36 1  
9 Schmeling, Jessie 10 Sharon-Mutual 2:37.22 1  
10 Blanton, Jessica 9 Deer Creek-Lamon 2:37.52 1  
11 Hawkins, Shelby 11 Keyes 2:39.55 1  
12 Phillips, Tristan 11 Davenport Hi 2:39.94 1  
13 Swart, Jennifer 11 Drummond 2:41.43 1  
14 Wright, Ashlee 9 Cherokee 2:46.98 1  
15 Mackey, Hannah 9 Afton 2:53.33 1  
16 Lewis, Tiffany 12 Oilton 3:00.74 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reese, Omega 10 Tonkawa 2:15.64 1  
2 Cornell, Casi 12 Thomas 2:20.93 1  
3 Billingsly, Morgan 11 Northeast Academ 2:25.12 1  
4 Jesse, Caitlyn 11 Konawa 2:25.71 1  
5 Lockhart, Madison 10 Haworth 2:27.85 1  
6 Choate, Cheyenne 11 Hennessey 2:28.00 1  
7 williams, teryn 10 Minco High S 2:29.24 1  
8 Sawyer, Catherine 10 Watonga 2:30.39 1  
9 Gourd, Andi 11 Central (Sallisa 2:31.81 1  
10 Utt, Kaitlyn 9 Burns Flat-Dill 2:33.60 1  
11 Geiger, Maddie 12 Snyder Cyclo 2:34.82 1  
12 Vaverka, Hailey 10 Hennessey 2:35.45 1  
13 Billy, McKenzie 9 Thomas 2:37.66 1  
14 Henderson, Fallon 11 Northeast Academ 2:38.48 1  
15 Smith, Sarah 11 Wyandotte 2:41.09 1  
16 Davis, Allie 10 Warner 2:42.65 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKee, Kelsey 11 Metro Christian 2:18.35 1 10
2 Ward, Regan 11 Beggs 2:20.25 1 8
3 Hughes, Ashley 11 Sulphur 2:20.61 1 6
4 Kunz, Laura 11 Lincoln Christia 2:23.59 1 4
5 Rich, Maci 11 Marlow 2:24.22 1 2
6 Duncan, Madi 11 Metro Christian 2:25.78 1 1
7 Woods, Jessica 10 Plainview I-27 2:29.21 1  
8 Harrison, Shanna 12 Adair Public 2:29.73 1  
9 Smith, Katie 11 Eufaula 2:30.13 1  
10 Krepel, Grace 12 Kingfisher 2:33.91 1  
11 Daniel, Mary 11 Metro Christian 2:35.44 1  
12 Miller, Makayla 11 Plainview I-27 2:36.89 1  
13 Stansell, Amaris 9 Meeker 2:39.89 1  
14 McCary, Kaci 9 Chisholm 2:40.85 1  
15 Velasquez, Nancy 9 Jones 2:46.13 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McMeen, Hannah 11 Vinita 2:23.48 1 10
2 Spence, Brooklynn 9 Madill 2:25.43 1 8
3 Wheeler, Heather 11 Cache 2:27.39 1 6
4 Cowan, Lexi 10 Bridge Creek 2:27.41 1 4
5 Trammell, Charity 10 Pauls Valley 2:28.13 1 2
6 Kristiansen, Emily 11 Cache 2:28.15 1 1
7 Byrd, Samantha 12 Hilldale 2:32.32 1  
8 McCoy, Naomi 12 Cushing 2:33.16 1  
9 Rutledge, Danielle 11 Douglass 2:35.13 1  
10 Walker, Jennifer 11 Vinita 2:35.49 1  
11 Wensler, Bailey 9 Perkins-Tryon 2:36.54 1  
12 Moore, Milinda 10 Mannford 2:39.79 1  
13 Upton, Kaylie 9 Pauls Valley 2:46.25 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Kelsey 12 Pryor 2:17.88 1 10
2 Adams, Shechinah 12 Coweta 2:18.87 1 8
3 Mocabee, Tate 10 Shawnee 2:22.01 1 6
4 Clair, Danielle St. 12 Duncan 2:22.37 1 4
5 Fairchild, Christin 12 Altus 2:23.12 1 2
6 Howell, Destinee 11 Ardmore 2:23.22 1 1
7 Buckner, Josie 10 Coweta 2:23.51 1  
8 Billie, Lauren 9 Tulsa East Centr 2:25.97 1  
9 Tramel, Ashleigh 11 Grove 2:26.93 1  
10 Dent, Miranda 12 Shawnee 2:28.01 1  
11 Sweeney, Saleana 10 Catoosa 2:30.67 1  
12 Thomas, Bailee 9 Wagoner 2:30.79 1  
13 Lane, Lexi 10 Grove 2:33.21 1  
14 Gilstad, Sarah 11 Altus 2:35.08 1  
15 Crowe, Lexi 11 Shawnee 2:37.84 1  
16 Captain, Taylor 12 Collinsville 2:42.34 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGee, Kora 12 Davenport Hi 5:40.14 1  
2 Horton, Samantha 11 Claremore Christ 5:43.76 1  
3 Rios, Tracy 11 Dover 5:51.64 1  
4 Hutchison, Baleigh 12 Deer Creek-Lamon 5:51.76 1  
5 Franklin, Jessika 10 Canute 5:53.20 1  
6 Cooper, Audrey 10 Sharon-Mutual 5:55.55 1  
7 Swart, Jennifer 11 Drummond 5:55.61 1  
8 Schmeling, Jessie 10 Sharon-Mutual 6:00.69 1  
9 Mullins, Maddy 11 Claremore Christ 6:05.64 1  
10 Thompson, Cidney 10 Timberlake 6:07.87 1  
11 Lorenz, Brittney 9 Okeene 6:08.74 1  
12 Warnke, Baylee 10 Canute 6:17.18 1  
13 Phillips, Tristan 11 Davenport Hi 6:21.48 1  
14 Gay, Daley 10 Waurika 6:23.30 1  
15 Grundy, Chelsey 12 Velma-Alma 6:23.56 1  
-- Gum, Jalissa 11 Frontier DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ward, Regan 11 Beggs 5:05.74 1 10
2 Davis, Alex 11 Plainview I-27 5:06.00 1 8
3 McKee, Kelsey 11 Metro Christian 5:20.57 1 6
4 Hickman, Rebekah 12 Plainview I-27 5:24.43 1 4
5 Kunz, Laura 11 Lincoln Christia 5:26.91 1 2
6 Rich, Maci 11 Marlow 5:31.47 1 1
7 Duncan, Madi 11 Metro Christian 5:36.01 1  
8 Woods, Jessica 10 Plainview I-27 5:40.83 1  
9 Looney, Kylie 9 Adair Public 5:47.05 1  
10 Hewitt, Mylee 11 Keys 5:54.28 1  
11 Andrews, Ali 9 Keys 5:57.80 1  
12 Smith, Katie 11 Eufaula 6:00.96 1  
13 Burnett, Kellie 11 Mt Saint Mary 6:03.42 1  
14 Stansell, Amaris 9 Meeker 6:03.80 1  
15 Krepel, Grace 12 Kingfisher 6:04.57 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lawrence, Sydney 9 Stilwell 5:27.01 1 10
2 Williams, Cassidy 9 Anadarko 5:37.01 1 8
3 Goombi, Cali 9 Anadarko 5:38.40 1 6
4 Treat, Mariah 9 Cushing 5:41.40 1 4
5 Harris, Emily 10 Newcastle 5:47.80 1 2
6 Manning, Jacey 10 Tuttle 5:48.71 1 1
7 Hutchison, Chelsey 9 Broken Bow 5:51.44 1  
8 Bond, Deven 10 Poteau 5:55.03 1  
9 Bert, Aubrey 9 Anadarko 5:56.86 1  
10 Hooten, Abbie 12 Seminole 6:00.63 1  
11 Zerby, Meredith 10 Heritage Hall 6:09.12 1  
12 Grammer, Morgan 12 Vinita 6:19.89 1  
13 Upton, Kaylie 9 Pauls Valley 6:23.72 1  
14 Orban, Amy 12 Inola 6:24.04 1  
15 Wensler, Bailey 9 Perkins-Tryon 6:24.93 1  
-- Edgell, Josie 10 Seminole DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Kelsey 12 Pryor 5:17.86 1 10
2 Dent, Miranda 12 Shawnee 5:21.04 1 8
3 Dougherty, Christi 12 Coweta 5:23.34 1 6
4 Taylor, Haley 12 Collinsville 5:25.61 1 4
5 Fairchild, Christin 12 Altus 5:26.88 1 2
6 Lenhart, Coree 12 Collinsville 5:27.04 1 1
7 Werner, Michaela 10 Grove 5:28.54 1  
8 Mocabee, Tate 10 Shawnee 5:31.04 1  
9 McAnally, Haleigh 12 Piedmont 5:44.37 1  
10 Parsons, Rachel 11 Glenpool 5:47.20 1  
11 Toney, Lauren 10 Guthrie 5:48.12 1  
12 Kime, Debra 12 Altus 5:49.38 1  
13 Mayberry, Ashley 12 Carl Albert 5:51.41 1  
14 Pennington, Alexis 9 Coweta 5:55.52 1  
15 McCann, Mary 10 El Reno 5:57.10 1  
16 Crowe, Lexi 11 Shawnee 6:05.61 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Tara 12 Edmond Memorial 5:06.53 1 10
2 Helms, Emily 11 Mustang 5:10.08 1 8
3 Fuller, Kyra 9 Mustang 5:13.00 1 6
4 Farley, Meredith 12 Edmond North 5:15.23 1 4
5 Waddell, Savannah 9 Westmoore 5:19.07 1 2
6 Mace, Abbey 10 Norman North 5:21.05 1 1
7 Davis, Rachel 10 Edmond Santa Fe 5:23.13 1  
8 Wright, Christina 12 Edmond Memorial 5:25.92 1  
9 Redwine, Hayley 10 Norman 5:26.55 1  
10 Buker, Rachel 9 Jenks 5:26.65 1  
11 Hoover, Abby 11 Sapulpa 5:27.99 1  
12 Barber, Grace 9 Jenks 5:30.78 1  
13 Kendall, Audre 12 Broken Arrow 5:34.66 1  
14 Hert, Tori 11 Owasso 5:43.30 1  
15 Garrison, Lauren 9 Jenks 5:48.67 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGee, Kora 12 Daven