RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - St Vrain Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2012, 3:43pm | 252964 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - St Vrain Invitational
St Vrain Invitational - May 4, 2012
Longmont High School, Everly-Montgomery Field, Longmont, CO, US, 80501
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Meyer, Ben 12 Fairview 10.56 -0.3 10  
2 Einspahr, Harrison 12 Broomfield 10.61 -0.3 10  
3 Johnson, Troy 11 Berthoud 10.88 -0.3 10  
4 Mead, Alex 11 Mead 10.92 -0.3 10  
5 Green, John 12 Cherokee Trail 10.93 -0.3 10  
6 Solomon, Zach 12 Erie 11.02 +0.0 9  
7 Robnett, Sean 12 Broomfield 11.05 -0.3 10  
8 McCaffrey, Christian 10 Valor Christian 11.11 -0.3 10  
9 Scott, Joey 12 Cherokee Trail 11.12 -0.3 10  
10 Peats, Braxton 12 Valor Christian 11.15 +0.0 9  
11 Wood, Ben 10 Silver Creek 11.22 +0.0 9  
12 Manion, Sullivan 12 Erie 11.26 +0.0 9  
13 Fowler, Dillon 12 Longmont 11.34 +0.0 9  
14 Hardy, Brian 11 Silver Creek 11.35 +0.0 9  
15 Giltner, Matu 12 Centaurus 11.35 +1.7 8  
16 Pappas, Lee 11 Fairview 11.36 +1.9 7  
17 McQueen, Patrick 12 Mountain View 11.42 +1.7 8  
18 Lee, Eric 9 Valor Christian 11.46 +1.1 5  
19 Rudlong, Tullef 9 Lyons 11.47 +1.1 5  
20 Van Zeghbroeck, Joris 11 Fairview 11.49 +1.7 8  
21 Wolf, Justin 11 Mountain Vista 11.49 +1.1 5  
22 Hughes, Michael 12 Cheyenne Central 11.53 +0.0 9  
23 Drury, Tyler 12 Greeley West 11.54 +1.9 7  
24 Bell, Sharell 11 Cheyenne Mountai 11.57 +1.1 5  
25 Dyer, Tommy 12 Niwot 11.60 +1.8 2  
26 Singleton, Thomas 12 Cherokee Trail 11.62 +0.0 9  
27 White, James 11 Silver Creek 11.64 -1.7 6  
28 Briscoe, Blake 12 Greeley Central 11.66 +1.7 8  
29 Young, Josh 11 Boulder 11.67 +1.7 8  
30 Tripp, Noah 10 Broomfield 11.67 +1.7 8  
31 Strobel, Josh 11 Thompson Valley 11.68 +0.4 4  
32 Long, Trevin 9 Loveland 11.69 +1.7 8  
33 Nichols, Chad 11 Mountain Range 11.70 +1.9 7  
34 Smith, Austin 10 Loveland 11.71 +0.4 4  
35 Dominguez, Lucas 11 Thompson Valley 11.72 +1.1 5  
36 Chavez, Orel 11 Mead 11.72 +1.9 7  
37 Spear, Austin 11 Akron 11.73 +1.1 5  
37 Guhl, Mitch 10 Cheyenne Mountai 11.73 +1.8 2  
39 Winick, Noah 9 Windsor 11.75 +1.7 3  
40 Rocha, Elijah 11 Mountain Range 11.76 +0.0 1  
41 Gonser, Landon 10 Greeley Central 11.77 +1.9 7  
42 Desta, Yonathan 9 Niwot 11.78 +1.9 7  
43 Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder 11.79 +1.1 5  
44 Black, Ryan 11 University 11.83 -1.7 6  
45 Bradley, Spencer 10 University 11.89 +0.4 4  
46 Mannatt, Jared 12 Longmont 11.89 +1.9 7  
47 Noterman, Elijah 10 Niwot 11.91 +1.1 5  
48 Scrivner, Levi 12 Roosevelt 11.93 +1.7 3  
49 Anderson, Logan 10 Mead 11.93 -1.7 6  
50 Mchone, Alexander 11 Skyline 11.94 +1.7 3  
51 Ansah, Jeremy 11 Mountain Vista 11.97 -1.7 6  
51 Valdez, Israel 11 Skyline 11.97 +1.7 3  
53 Hooks, Dalton 10 D'Evelyn 12.01 +0.4 4  
54 Hale, Jacob 11 Windsor 12.01 -1.7 6  
55 Leonard, Trey 11 Monarch 12.03 -1.7 6  
56 Williams, Jesse 12 Greeley West 12.04 -1.7 6  
57 Dunkleman, William 11 Loveland 12.06 +1.7 3  
58 Jones, DeKendrick 11 Roosevelt 12.07 -1.7 6  
59 Roe, Cavan 11 Cheyenne Mountai 12.09 +0.4 4  
60 Botello, Gerardo 10 Fort Lupton 12.15 +1.8 2  
61 Calnan, James 9 Wiggins 12.18 +1.8 2  
62 Collett, Michael 11 D'Evelyn 12.20 +1.7 3  
63 Gertner, Tj 9 Holyoke 12.20 +0.4 4  
64 Lenox, Marcus 12 Fort Lupton 12.22 +1.7 3  
65 Carter, Tyler 12 Brush 12.24 +0.4 4  
66 Salcido, Angel 10 Fort Lupton 12.30 +1.8 2  
67 Goodson, Javarris 9 Brush 12.33 +0.0 1  
68 Baker, Randy 10 Brush 12.38 +0.0 1  
69 Triffet, Anthony 12 Lyons 12.57 +0.0 1  
70 Sherer, Ben 10 Kiowa 12.65 +0.0 1  
71 Buchler, Matt 9 Centaurus 12.81 +0.0 1  
72 Paglinawan, Lucas 9 Kiowa 13.06 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 100m Elite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dodson, Jeremy   Unattached 10.23 +0.0 1  
2 Seoud, Amr   Unattached 10.28 +0.0 1  
3 Morris, Joe   Unattached 10.35 +0.0 1  
4 Williams, Rubin   Unattached 10.40 +0.0 1  
5 Ridley, Babatunde   Unattached 10.43 +0.0 1  
6 Taylor, Evan   Unattached 10.51 +0.0 1  
7 Gifford, Shaw   Unattached 10.85 +0.0 1  
8 Evans, Zane   Unattached 10.94 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dodson, Jeremy   Unattached 20.41 +0.0 1  
2 Morris, Joe   Unattached 20.80 +0.0 1  
3 Taylor, Evan   Unattached 21.07 +0.0 1  
4 Williams, Rubin   Unattached 21.07 +0.0 1  
1 Einspahr, Harrison 12 Broomfield 21.57 +0.2 10  
5 Ridley, Babatunde   Unattached 21.64 +0.0 1  
6 Gifford, Shaw   Unattached 22.07 +0.0 1  
2 Mead, Alex 11 Mead 22.17 +0.2 10  
7 Spahn, Corey   Unattached 22.23 +0.0 1  
3 Cobb, Andrew 12 Fairview 22.58 +0.2 10  
4 Kearney, Brenden 11 Mountain Vista 22.79 +0.0 9  
5 McCaffrey, Christian 10 Valor Christian 22.79 +0.2 10  
6 Manion, Sullivan 12 Erie 22.81 +0.2 10  
7 Arnold, Devin 11 Cherokee Trail 22.87 +0.0 9  
8 Peats, Braxton 12 Valor Christian 22.89 +0.0 9  
9 Robnett, Sean 12 Broomfield 22.94 +0.2 10  
10 Groves, Travis 12 Wiggins 23.02 +0.0 9  
11 Giltner, Matu 12 Centaurus 23.05 +0.4 8  
12 Watkins, Bubba 9 Valor Christian 23.07 +0.2 10  
13 Donnell, Forrest 12 Lyons 23.11 +0.0 9  
14 McQueen, Patrick 12 Mountain View 23.13 +0.4 8  
15 Potts, Travis 11 Middle Park 23.18 +0.4 8  
16 Weeks, Nathan 12 Classical Academ 23.21 +0.4 8  
17 Wood, Ben 10 Silver Creek 23.24 +0.0 9  
18 Holliday, Marcus 12 Silver Creek 23.27 +0.0 9  
19 Bostrom, Brett 11 Brush 23.32 +0.4 8  
20 Hughes, Michael 12 Cheyenne Central 23.33 +0.2 10  
21 White, James 11 Silver Creek 23.34 +0.0 9  
22 Leachman, Harrison 10 Monarch 23.41 +0.4 8  
23 Pappas, Lee 11 Fairview 23.43 +0.4 8  
24 Thatch, Alex 12 Cherokee Trail 23.46 +0.0 7  
25 Morris, Jake 10 Broomfield 23.54 +0.0 7  
26 Briscoe, Blake 12 Greeley Central 23.63 +0.0 7  
27 Dulaney, Julian 10 Monarch 23.67 +0.8 3  
28 Call, Geoff 12 Loveland 23.79 +0.0 7  
29 Franchini, Christian 11 Longmont 23.82 +0.0 7  
30 Rudlong, Tullef 9 Lyons 23.86 +0.0 6  
31 Wolf, Justin 11 Mountain Vista 23.93 +0.2 5  
32 Novak, Marques 11 Erie 23.94 +0.0 1  
33 Young, Josh 11 Boulder 23.94 +0.0 6  
34 Goltz, Jon 8 Loveland 24.05 +0.4 4  
35 Valdez, Israel 11 Skyline 24.05 +0.2 5  
36 Winick, Noah 9 Windsor 24.06 +0.8 3  
37 Hutchison, Alec 10 Greeley Central 24.10 +0.0 7  
38 Roe, Cavan 11 Cheyenne Mountai 24.14 +0.0 1  
39 Boyd, Zach 11 Fort Lupton 24.17 +0.4 4  
40 Spear, Austin 11 Akron 24.18 +0.0 7  
41 Wagner, Zane 10 Windsor 24.25 +0.0 6  
42 Torkelson, Erik 12 D'Evelyn 24.25 +0.2 5  
43 Desta, Yonathan 9 Niwot 24.25 +0.4 4  
44 Rubley, Brock 9 Mountain Vista 24.31 +0.0 1  
45 Hooks, Dalton 10 D'Evelyn 24.32 +0.4 4  
46 Walters, Eli 9 Boulder 24.33 +0.0 2  
47 Carter, Tyler 12 Brush 24.35 +0.0 6  
48 Law, Andre 12 Cherokee Trail 24.38 +0.4 8  
49 Noterman, Elijah 10 Niwot 24.52 +0.0 6  
50 Anderson, Logan 10 Mead 24.63 +0.2 5  
51 Williams, Jesse 12 Greeley West 24.64 +0.0 6  
52 Contreras, Rusbel 12 Greeley Central 24.66 +0.0 6  
53 Dunkleman, William 11 Loveland 24.67 +0.4 4  
54 Jeong, Yu Sung 12 Fairview 24.69 +0.4 4  
55 Esler, Sam 11 Centaurus 24.70 +0.8 3  
56 Scrivner, Levi 12 Roosevelt 24.72 +0.0 1  
57 Harville, Donivan 11 Cheyenne Mountai 24.76 +0.8 3  
58 Nordloh, Tristen 9 Erie 24.77 +0.4 4  
59 Jordan, Matthew 10 D'Evelyn 24.84 +0.4 4  
60 Thomas, Jack 10 Kiowa 24.88 +0.8 3  
61 Baker, Randy 10 Brush 25.03 +0.0 2  
62 Salgado, Jose 10 Mountain View 25.04 +0.0 2  
63 Reid, Tyler 9 Greeley West 25.08 +0.8 3  
64 Johnson, Cody 10 Windsor 25.10 +0.2 5  
65 Munoz, Joseph 11 Greeley West 25.10 +0.0 2  
66 Jantz, Joe 11 Kiowa 25.25 +0.8 3  
67 Hentges, Tanner 11 Roosevelt 25.33 +0.8 3  
68 Hooson, Jack 9 Boulder 25.80 +0.0 1  
69 Ye, Simon 10 Niwot 25.90 +0.0 1  
70 Paglinawan, Lucas 9 Kiowa 27.37 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morano, Drew   Unattached 46.00 1  
2 Liggins, Michael   Unattached 46.31 1  
3 Spahn, Corey   Unattached 48.29 1  
4 Butcher, Matt   Unattached 49.08 1  
1 Boucher, Ryan 11 Lyons 49.22 9  
2 Jeffress, Zane 10 Fairview 49.45 9  
3 Hitchcock, Braden 12 Longmont 49.56 9  
4 Weeks, Nathan 12 Classical Academ 49.78 9  
5 Quintana, Alex 12 Holyoke 50.03 8  
6 Miller, Dylan 11 Loveland 50.47 9  
7 Eberhard, Dan 11 University 50.79 9  
8 Bervik, Reid 12 D'Evelyn 50.87 9  
9 Peterson, Bryce 12 Monarch 51.48 8  
10 Bostrom, Brett 11 Brush 51.49 8  
11 Robinson, Kyler 12 Cheyenne Central 51.63 9  
12 Flores, Andres 12 University 51.90 7  
13 Hardy, Brian 11 Silver Creek 52.01 8  
14 Manzanares, Dillon 12 Niwot 52.28 8  
15 Reece, Jack 12 Broomfield 52.44 8  
16 Holliday, Marcus 12 Silver Creek 52.55 7  
17 Timms, Connor 12 Skyline 52.57 8  
18 Peterson, Kyle 12 Centaurus 52.91 7  
19 Campbell, Justin 12 Kiowa 53.00 7  
20 Sistrunk, Brandon 11 Cherokee Trail 53.06 6  
21 Barry, Brandon 11 Cherokee Trail 53.15 5  
22 Chavez, Orel 11 Mead 53.36 7  
23 kellegan, cahill 11 Niwot 53.39 7  
24 Belk, Daniel 11 Cheyenne Mountai 53.40 6  
25 Bellendir, Jake 11 Broomfield 53.48 7  
26 Hutchison, Alec 10 Greeley Central 53.68 7  
27 Duraccio, Tyler 11 Cherokee Trail 53.87 6  
28 Noterman, Elijah 10 Niwot 54.09 6  
29 Contreras, Rusbel 12 Greeley Central 54.21 6  
30 Esler, Sam 11 Centaurus 54.30 5  
31 Wedekind, Nathanael 10 Erie 54.35 4  
32 McNeilis, Blake 10 Cheyenne Mountai 54.50 5  
33 Kusmik, Callen 11 Loveland 54.57 6  
34 Dawkins, Brian 9 Valor Christian 54.62 6  
35 Flaugher, Logan 9 Roosevelt 54.63 5  
36 Tustin, Trevor 12 Classical Academ 54.71 5  
37 Sparks, Colter 11 Longmont 54.73 6  
38 Kowalski, Robert 10 Mead 54.96 4  
39 French, Derek 10 Centaurus 55.13 4  
40 Schumacher, Chase 9 Longmont 55.17 4  
41 Skelton, Connor 11 D'Evelyn 55.30 3  
42 McKelvey, Taylor 11 Mountain Vista 55.64 2  
43 Velasquez, Keegan 11 Boulder 55.85 4  
44 Allen, Jordan 9 Windsor 55.87 3  
45 Epstein, Zivvy 11 Boulder 56.11 4  
46 Brown, Jake 10 Brush 56.24 5  
47 Surber, Evan 12 Mountain Vista 56.33 2  
48 Craver, Grant 9 Valor Christian 56.52 5  
49 Ritzwoller, David 10 Boulder 56.55 5  
50 Reid, Tyler 9 Greeley West 56.57 3  
51 Munoz, Joseph 11 Greeley West 57.18 1  
52 Fink, John 10 Mead 57.23 2  
53 Wills, Connor 10 Kiowa 57.84 3  
54 Munoz, Javier 10 Brush 57.95 2  
55 Munsch, Cory 11 Fairview 58.24 2  
56 Duval, Kelvin 10 Silver Creek 58.50 3  
57 Fierro, Tito 9 Holyoke 58.77 3  
58 Duggan, Tommy 12 Broomfield 59.31 1  
59 Rose, Jonathan 10 Fairview 59.44 4  
60 McCarthy, Jake 10 Roosevelt 59.52 4  
61 Shuster, Wesley 11 Cheyenne Mountai 59.91 2  
62 Sherer, Ben 10 Kiowa 1:02.10c 1  
-- Davis, James   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Nick 12 Niwot 1:55.74 1  
2 Mitchem, Joe 12 Broomfield 1:55.85 1  
3 Lara, Daniel 11 Thompson Valley 1:57.63 1  
4 Chipman, Stephen 12 Mountain Vista 1:58.21 1  
5 Estrella, Alani 12 Centaurus 1:58.87 1  
6 Sisneros, Camillo 12 Mountain Range 1:59.80 1  
7 Avischious, Adam 12 Classical Academ 2:00.25 1  
8 Wilson, Nathan 12 Classical Academ 2:00.41 1  
9 Gunnarson, Austin 11 Silver Creek 2:01.26 1  
10 Coles, Garrett 11 University 2:01.69 1  
11 Rauh, Duke 12 Cherokee Trail 2:01.95 1  
12 Quintana, Alex 12 Holyoke 2:02.26 1  
13 Swenson, Zach 10 Fairview 2:02.45 1  
14 Fiebig, Caleb 11 Longmont 2:02.49 1  
15 McDaniel, Josh 11 Mountain Vista 2:03.00 1  
16 Tarin, Ramon 11 Wray 2:03.20 1  
17 Kowalsky, Matthew 10 Mountain Range 2:03.53 1  
18 Lagunas, Zachery 10 Roosevelt 2:03.74 1  
19 Steiner, Eric 11 Mountain Vista 2:03.98 1  
20 Todea, Naat'aani 10 Boulder 2:04.16 1  
21 Blahnik, Ramsey 12 Middle Park 2:04.66 1  
22 George, Joshua 12 Classical Academ 2:05.34 1  
23 Millan, Esteban 9 Brush 2:06.08 1  
24 Bundy, Cole 10 Loveland 2:06.34 1  
25 Simington, Kaleb 9 Thompson Valley 2:06.66 1  
26 Swanson, Kyle 12 Monarch 2:06.69 1  
27 Salgado, Jose 10 Mountain View 2:06.69 1  
28 Kusmik, Callen 11 Loveland 2:06.79 1  
29 Long, Samuel 10 Boulder 2:06.85 1  
30 Gulati, Harnek 11 Peak To Peak 2:07.05 1  
31 Shoemake, Dylan 9 Valor Christian 2:07.29 1  
32 Bush, Alex 10 Silver Creek 2:08.23 1  
33 True, Kyle 10 Erie 2:08.40 1  
34 Cooper, Stephen 12 Valor Christian 2:08.41 1  
35 Krysl, Alex 11 Cheyenne Central 2:08.71 1  
36 Knutson, Nick 12 Longmont 2:08.93 1  
37 Micklin, Jacob 12 Monarch 2:08.98 1  
38 Wilkum, Taylor 12 Greeley Central 2:09.31 1  
39 Schultz, Lincoln 10 Roosevelt 2:09.45 1  
40 Pelser, Richard 10 Erie 2:09.94 1  
41 Dewey, Andrew 11 Broomfield 2:10.27 1  
42 Bueno, Kevin 12 Niwot 2:11.20 1  
43 Doyle, Scott 11 Centaurus 2:11.52 1  
44 Schuler, Austin 10 Niwot 2:12.52 1  
45 Rieder, David 9 Boulder 2:13.73 1  
46 Manion, Brennan 11 Erie 2:13.79 1  
47 Brunswick, Ben 12 Greeley West 2:14.03 1  
48 Crawford, Colin 9 Fairview 2:14.09 1  
49 Welsh, Eddie 11 Greeley Central 2:14.17 1  
50 Sock, Sebastian 9 Valor Christian 2:14.56 1  
51 Anglin, Anthony 12 Cherokee Trail 2:14.76 1  
52 Jones, Cody 10 Cherokee Trail 2:14.77 1  
53 Willyerd, Josh 9 Cheyenne Central 2:15.15 1  
54 Hartman, Austin 9 Silver Creek 2:15.35 1  
55 Mundhenke, Pieter 11 Peak To Peak 2:15.52 1  
56 Ferrara, Sam 12 Greeley Central 2:17.12 1  
57 Erler, Brian 11 Greeley West 2:18.57 1  
58 Esch, Sean 9 Mead 2:18.71 1  
59 Saval Roig, Guillem 11 Peak To Peak 2:19.10 1  
60 Donovan, Kilian 9 Cheyenne Mountai 2:22.03 1  
61 Hause, Anthony 12 Broomfield 2:26.56 1  
62 Wilson, Brandon 12 Longmont 2:27.86 1  
63 Ban, Andrew 9 Kiowa 2:29.58 1  
64 Smith, Ryan 9 Lyons 2:30.99 1  
65 Kuzma, Sam 9 Cheyenne Mountai 2:34.48 1  
66 Blackwell, Cameron 9 Cheyenne Mountai 2:36.76 1  
-- Marshall, Jack 12 Centaurus DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neuman, Kenyon   Unattached 4:16.03 1  
2 Johnson, Brandon   Unattached 4:18.04 1  
1 Webb, Kirk 12 Monarch 4:19.44 1  
3 Sang, Edwin   Unattached 4:19.56 1  
4 barniv, ofer   Unattached 4:20.23 1  
5 Freed, Jeremy   Unattached 4:20.92 1  
2 Forsee, Ben 12 Broomfield 4:25.09 1  
3 Anders, Taylor 12 Greeley West 4:25.36 1  
6 Christensen, Kelly   Unattached 4:25.77 1  
4 Walton, Andrew 10 Mountain Vista 4:26.67 1  
5 Snow, Bryce 12 Cheyenne Central 4:27.92 1  
6 Williams, Brandon 12 Bear Creek 4:28.12 1  
7 Taylor, Nick 12 D'Evelyn 4:28.98 1  
8 Chipman, Stephen 12 Mountain Vista 4:29.11 1  
9 Weinmeister, Justin 11 Windsor 4:29.41 1  
7 Whitmore, Taylor   Unattached 4:30.25 1  
10 Lowe, Stefan 12 Bear Creek 4:31.71 1  
11 Reid, Chandler 11 Centaurus 4:32.20 1  
12 Rios, Anthony 11 Brush 4:32.69 1  
8 Feidel, Will   Unattached 4:33.98 1  
13 Avischious, Adam 12 Classical Academ 4:34.14 1  
14 Sanchez, Richard 10 Fairview 4:34.51 1  
15 Kaempfen, Ricardo 12 Fairview 4:34.75 1  
16 Skattum, Kory 12 Broomfield 4:35.88 1  
17 Cooney, Dixon 11 Mountain View 4:36.77 1  
18 Hampson, Tucker 12 Boulder 4:36.79 1  
19 Isaac, Jonathan 12 Classical Academ 4:37.65 1  
20 Lund, Kyle 10 Fairview 4:37.71 1  
21 Cooney, Dayton 12 Mountain View 4:39.44 1  
9 Cunningham, Peter   Unattached 4:39.46 1  
22 Lewis, Kyle 10 Boulder 4:40.58 1  
10 Kempton, Collier   Unattached 4:41.75 1  
23 Moore, Dylan 10 Boulder 4:43.08 1  
24 Healy, Cameron 11 Peak To Peak 4:44.89 1  
25 Rooney, Michael 12 Monarch 4:45.20 1  
26 Meduna, Cris 10 Skyline 4:46.67 1  
27 Ernst, Ryan 11 Wiggins 4:46.98 1  
28 Leitz, Ben 10 Windsor 4:47.43 1  
29 Forseth, Alex 12 Cheyenne Central 4:47.65 1  
30 Crane, Kenny 12 Classical Academ 4:47.89 1  
31 Wagner, Noel 11 Mountain Vista 4:48.23 1  
32 Tarin, Ramon 11 Wray 4:48.29 1  
33 Faulkner, Ryan 12 Niwot 4:48.32 1  
34 Such, Marcel 10 Lyons 4:48.76 1  
35 Goodrich, Logan 12 Centaurus 4:48.87 1  
36 Hulbert, Josh 11 Cherokee Trail 4:49.59 1  
37 Verbal, Evan 11 D'Evelyn 4:50.31 1  
38 Berg, Sam 9 Skyline 4:52.31 1  
39 Annis, Nick 12 Loveland 4:52.39 1  
40 Weaver, Chay 10 Monarch 4:53.14 1  
41 Menger, Tyler 11 Centaurus 4:53.23 1  
42 Spencer, Matt 11 Loveland 4:53.30 1  
43 Bryan, Mitchell 12 Valor Christian 4:54.85 1  
44 Rice, Stephen 11 Peak To Peak 4:55.15 1  
45 Chambless, Bret 9 Mountain Range 4:56.19 1  
46 Parra Vega, Jose 10 Greeley West 4:56.67 1  
47 Yalacki, David 12 Cherokee Trail 4:56.74 1  
48 Larkin, Dylan 10 Erie 4:57.98 1  
49 Vigil, Paul 11 Roosevelt 4:58.99 1  
50 Bueno, Kevin 12 Niwot 5:02.20 1  
51 Everette, Ken 10 Cheyenne Mountai 5:02.61 1  
52 Ben-Hassine, Ahmed 11 Mountain Range 5:02.90 1  
53 Fisk, Elijah 11 Niwot 5:03.26 1  
54 Strohecker, Bryce 10 Mountain View 5:03.62 1  
55 Healy, Liam 10 Peak To Peak 5:05.92 1  
56 Britton, Nat 10 Longmont 5:06.21 1  
57 Shutts, Levi 10 Wiggins 5:07.08 1  
58 Joseph, Martinez 9 Greeley Central 5:07.21 1  
59 Christoffersen, Connor 10 Silver Creek 5:07.24 1  
60 Dillon, Matt 9 Lyons 5:08.56 1  
61 Droege, Johnny 11 Cherokee Trail 5:08.83 1  
62 Andazola-castil, Octavio 12 Greeley Central 5:09.85 1  
63 Nelson, Hamilton 11 Silver Creek 5:10.64 1  
64 Garza, Angel 11 Fort Lupton 5:12.12 1  
65 Windell, Brye 9 Fort Lupton 5:12.54 1  
66 Stotts, Dane 11 Erie 5:13.14 1  
67 Gutierrez, Pablo 10 Brush 5:15.13 1  
68 Zimola, Aaron 10 Greeley West 5:17.72 1  
69 Fischer, Josef 10 Silver Creek 5:19.37 1  
70 Winn, Zacc 9 Brush 5:21.19 1  
71 Smith, Nate 11 Cheyenne Mountai 5:23.82 1  
72 Vervalin, Brent 9 Woodland Park 5:24.37 1  
73 Aden, Mohammed 11 Greeley Central 5:29.39 1  
74 Tijerina, Cruz 10 Fort Lupton 5:32.39 1  
75 Hirschfeld, Clint 11 Lyons 5:35.25 1  
76 Stone, Levi 11 Lyons 5:36.16 1  
77 Ban, Andrew 9 Kiowa 5:41.50 1  
78 Anderson, Connor 9 Mead 5:44.11 1  
79 Searle, Hunter 11 Roosevelt 5:45.00 1  
80 Trione, Michael 10 Cheyenne Mountai 5:45.93 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walton, Andrew 10 Mountain Vista 9:47.25 1  
2 Finger, Evert 12 Greeley West 9:52.34 1  
3 Ricket, Jj 12 Broomfield 9:59.21 1  
4 Currie, Mark 12 Mountain Vista 10:19.35 1  
5 Forseth, Alex 12 Cheyenne Central 10:20.77 1  
6 Prescott, Carter 10 D'Evelyn 10:23.03 1  
7 Maxwell, Alex 11 Windsor 10:23.20 1  
8 Rios, Anthony 11 Brush 10:23.54 1  
9 Ziegler, Brad 12 Fairview 10:23.95 1  
10 George, Joshua 12 Classical Academ 10:24.26 1  
11 Geisler, Stephen 11 Mountain Vista 10:24.94 1  
12 Nelson, Michael 12 Cheyenne Central 10:32.54 1  
13 Taylor, Nick 12 D'Evelyn 10:33.41 1  
14 Anders, Taylor 12 Greeley West 10:33.69 1  
15 Verbal, Evan 11 D'Evelyn 10:38.93 1  
16 Hopfe, Joe 12 Woodland Park 10:40.16 1  
17 Caldwell, Satchel 9 Boulder 10:41.23 1  
18 Hook, Ben 10 Classical Academ 10:41.94 1  
19 Andrew, Dylan 10 Mountain Range 10:47.12 1  
20 Link, Jake 9 Centaurus 10:47.15 1  
21 Berg, Sam 9 Skyline 10:47.95 1  
22 McDonald, Torin 10 Boulder 10:49.43 1  
23 Armstrong, Cody 10 Broomfield 10:49.45 1  
24 Ernst, Ryan 11 Wiggins 10:51.72 1  
25 Flynn, Sean 12 Lyons 10:52.79 1  
26 Harrell, Chris 12 Classical Academ 10:55.13 1  
27 Fisk, Jacob 9 Niwot 10:55.36 1  
28 Wagner, Kingston 11 Monarch 10:58.18 1  
29 Kedl, Ben 11 Valor Christian 11:01.52 1  
30 Rodenburg, Riley 11 Peak To Peak 11:02.31 1  
31 Rodenburg, Justin 11 Peak To Peak 11:02.39 1  
32 Patzer, Sam 11 Centaurus 11:04.53 1  
33 Larkin, Dylan 10 Erie 11:20.32 1  
34 Spieker, Trevor 9 Valor Christian 11:22.82 1  
35 Rothman, Jake 11 Centaurus 11:23.01 1  
36 Anderson, Josh 10 Fairview 11:23.93 1  
37 Sun, Shaofan 10 Monarch 11:25.56 1  
38 Fanning, Jhamal 10 Peak To Peak 11:30.63 1  
39 Shutts, Levi 10 Wiggins 11:31.48 1  
40 Reis, Wyatt 11 Monarch 11:32.94 1  
41 Dillon, Michael 9 Cheyenne Mountai 11:38.50 1  
42 Winn, Zacc 9 Brush 11:53.18 1  
43 Gutierrez, Pablo 10 Brush 11:57.44 1  
44 Stotts, Dane 11 Erie 11:58.37 1  
45 Schultz, Hal 10 Fairview 11:59.13 1  
46 Vervalin, Brent 9 Woodland Park 12:10.12 1  
47 Smalley, Steven 11 Greeley West 12:27.30 1  
48 Klepfer, Matt 10 Cheyenne Mountai 12:57.82 1  
-- Worthy, Max 11 Boulder DQ 1  
-- Hart, Corbin 10 Cheyenne Mountai DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Little, Sam 12 Middle Park 14.66 7  
2 Mielke, Josh 12 Thompson Valley 14.85 7  
3 Cogdill, Josh 12 Longmont 14.92 7  
4 Bell, Devin 12 Cherokee Trail 15.27 7  
5 Dickinson, Scott 12 Broomfield 15.35 7  
6 Schreiber, Zack 12 Roosevelt 15.58 6  
7 Riedl, David 11 Cheyenne Central 15.63 7  
8 Patterson, Eric 12 Skyline 15.85 6  
9 Novak, Marques 11 Erie 15.91 5  
10 Baeza, Viktor 11 Roosevelt 15.92 7  
11 Quintana, Alex 12 Holyoke 15.97 4  
12 Bell, Tyler 11 D'Evelyn 15.98 6  
13 Stetson, Landon 12 Longmont 16.21 5  
14 Hernandez, Anthony 11 Greeley Central 16.33 5  
15 Johnson, Luke 11 University 16.39 5  
16 Staple, Elijah 10 Longmont 16.52 4  
17 Osborn, William 11 Skyline 16.53 5  
18 Emberley, Anthony 11 Silver Creek 16.57 6  
19 Johnson, Nathan 11 Skyline 16.65 5  
20 Barton, Zach 10 Broomfield 16.67 5  
21 Kaiser, Isiah 10 Cherokee Trail 16.67 3  
22 Carroll, Thomas 12 Centaurus 17.03 5  
23 Schwinn, Jack 12 Wray 17.10 4  
24 Shankar, Manish 10 Broomfield 17.30 4  
25 Johns, Cicero 11 Fort Lupton 17.36 6  
26 Crawford, Theron 10 Centaurus 17.58 4  
27 Christiansen, Zach 9 Lyons 17.63 3  
28 Hogan, Micah 11 D'Evelyn 17.66 3  
29 Salcedo, Christopher 11 Erie 17.68 4  
30 Clement, Alec 10 Monarch 17.69 4  
31 Nordloh, Tristen 9 Erie 17.73 4  
32 Beltran, Adan 10 Silver Creek 17.79 3  
33 Smith, Brian 10 D'Evelyn 17.98 3  
34 Litt, Koen 11 Niwot 18.14 2  
35 Canty, Dorian 12 Cherokee Trail 18.28 6  
36 Vargas, Juan 11 Fort Lupton 18.53 2  
37 Hansen, Dallas 12 Fort Lupton 18.70 3  
38 Ebbers, Austin 11 Niwot 18.75 3  
39 Clay, Conner 11 Valor Christian 18.79 2  
40 Paylor, Lucas 9 Valor Christian 19.95 3  
41 Clark, Logan 11 Mountain Vista 20.05 2  
42 Young, Peter 12 Centaurus 20.73 1  
43 Kava, Thomas 10 Fairview 21.38 2  
44 Mota, Adrian 11 Cheyenne Mountai 21.67 1  
45 Shuster, Wesley 11 Cheyenne Mountai 21.88 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mielke, Josh 12 Thompson Valley 37.69 9  
2 Jenkins, Lorne 11 Niwot 39.10 9  
3 Cogdill, Josh 12 Longmont 39.32 9  
4 Hitchcock, Braden 12 Longmont 39.34 9  
5 Little, Sam 12 Middle Park 39.47 9  
6 Boldt, Justin 11 Lyons 40.20 8  
7 Dickinson, Scott 12 Broomfield 40.36 9  
8 Leachman, Hunter 12 Monarch 40.85 9  
9 Schreiber, Zack 12 Roosevelt 40.98 8  
10 Hughes, Michael 12 Cheyenne Central 41.41 8  
11 Carroll, Thomas 12 Centaurus 41.72 8  
12 Bell, Devin 12 Cherokee Trail 41.75 9  
13 Barton, Zach 10 Broomfield 41.82 6  
14 Hernandez, Anthony 11 Greeley Central 41.86 6  
15 Bell, Tyler 11 D'Evelyn 41.89 7  
16 Riedl, David 11 Cheyenne Central 41.94 8  
17 Shankar, Manish 10 Broomfield 42.15 7  
18 On, Dara 12 Skyline 42.18 7  
19 Novak, Marques 11 Erie 42.35 6  
20 Schwinn, Jack 12 Wray 42.52 7  
21 Ebbers, Austin 11 Niwot 42.56 6  
22 Bowie, Taitian 10 University 42.57 7  
23 Freismuth, John 10 Loveland 43.14 6  
24 Nordloh, Tristen 9 Erie 43.54 6  
25 Hitchcock, Ethan 9 Longmont 43.64 5  
26 Johnson, Luke 11 University 43.70 6  
27 Salcedo, Christopher 11 Erie 43.82 5  
28 Johnson, Aj 9 Cherokee Trail 44.01 5  
29 Johnson, Nathan 11 Skyline 44.10 5  
30 Vargas, Juan 11 Fort Lupton 44.28 4  
31 Kreimier, Sam 12 Loveland 44.63 4  
32 Osborn, William 11 Skyline 44.87 3  
33 Smith, Brian 10 D'Evelyn 44.89 4  
34 Staple, Elijah 10 Longmont 44.99 5  
35 Harris, Logan 9 Mountain Range 45.02 4  
36 Canty, Dorian 12 Cherokee Trail 45.15 3  
37 Litt, Koen 11 Niwot 45.16 3  
38 Young, Peter 12 Centaurus 45.33 4  
39 Tustin, Trevor 12 Classical Academ 45.72 2  
40 Stratman, Tyler 11 Brush 46.24 4  
41 Clay, Conner 11 Valor Christian 46.34 2  
42 Abraham, Yannic 11 Windsor 46.38 5  
43 Wills, Connor 10 Kiowa 46.47 3  
44 Goertzen, Josh 11 Peak To Peak 46.70 2  
45 Hansen, Dallas 12 Fort Lupton 47.33 3  
46 Brown, Jake 10 Brush 47.48 3  
47 Lennard, Chris 10 Lyons 47.84 3  
48 Christiansen, Zach 9 Lyons 47.91 2  
49 Crawford, Theron 10 Centaurus 47.93 2  
50 Alexander, Cameron 9 Brush 48.59 2  
51 Shuman, Josh 11 Greeley West 48.68 1  
52 Beltran, Adan 10 Silver Creek 49.00 2  
53 Mota, Adrian 11 Cheyenne Mountai 51.12 1  
54 Kava, Thomas 10 Fairview 53.06 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Valor Christian 42.47 4  
2 Relay Team   Fairview 42.86 4  
3 Relay Team   Mountain Vista 43.39 4  
4 Relay Team   Erie 43.83 4  
5 Relay Team   Niwot 43.99 4  
6 Relay Team   Greeley West 44.04 3  
7 Relay Team   Greeley Central 44.05 4  
8 Relay Team   Loveland 44.11 3  
9 Relay Team   Mountain Range 44.12 3  
10 Relay Team   Boulder 44.48 3  
11 Relay Team   Cheyenne Mountai 44.61 3  
12 Relay Team   Wiggins 45.02 2  
13 Relay Team   Roosevelt 45.03 2  
14 Relay Team   Brush 45.25 1  
15 Relay Team   University 45.41 2  
16 Relay Team   Middle Park 45.42 1  
17 Relay Team   Skyline 45.43 2  
18 Relay Team   Lyons 45.51 3  
19 Relay Team   Windsor 45.61 2  
20 Relay Team   Cheyenne Central 45.94 2  
21 Relay Team   D'Evelyn 46.10 2  
22 Relay Team   Akron 46.86 1  
23 Relay Team   Longmont 47.12 3  
24 Relay Team   Broomfield 47.85 2  
25 Relay Team   Kiowa 47.95 1  
-- Relay Team   Cherokee Trail DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Cherokee Trail 1:28.08 4  
2 Relay Team   Broomfield 1:28.75 4  
3 Relay Team   Fairview 1:29.00 4  
4 Relay Team   Valor Christian 1:29.09 4  
5 Relay Team   Monarch 1:29.95 4  
6 Relay Team   Lyons 1:30.70 4  
7 Relay Team   Erie 1:30.75 4  
8 Relay Team   Greeley Central 1:30.81 3  
9 Relay Team   Silver Creek 1:30.99 3  
10 Relay Team   Middle Park 1:32.16 3  
11 Relay Team   Loveland 1:32.62 3  
12 Relay Team   Mountain View 1:32.85 4  
13 Relay Team   Niwot 1:32.98 3  
14 Relay Team   Greeley West 1:33.97 2  
15 Relay Team   Longmont 1:34.08 3  
16 Relay Team   D'Evelyn 1:34.42 3  
17 Relay Team   Wiggins 1:34.99 2  
18 Relay Team   Boulder 1:35.62 2  
19 Relay Team   Skyline 1:35.65 2  
20 Relay Team   Centaurus 1:35.95 2  
21 Relay Team   Cheyenne Mountai 1:36.14 2  
22 Relay Team   Wray 1:38.40 2  
-- Relay Team   Fort Lupton DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Kiowa DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Roosevelt DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thompson Valley 3:27.70 4  
2 Relay Team   Broomfield 3:28.18 4  
3 Relay Team   University 3:28.30 4  
4 Relay Team   Mountain View 3:29.00 4  
5 Relay Team   Mountain Range 3:30.66 3  
6 Relay Team   Mountain Vista 3:30.88 2  
7 Relay Team   Lyons 3:30.94 4  
8 Relay Team   Niwot 3:31.62 3  
9 Relay Team   Longmont 3:32.19 4  
10 Relay Team   Middle Park 3:32.22 2  
11 Relay Team   Erie 3:32.34 3  
12 Relay Team   Brush 3:33.37 2  
13 Relay Team   Greeley West 3:34.30 2  
14 Relay Team   Greeley Central 3:34.82 4  
15 Relay Team   Cherokee Trail 3:36.38 3  
16 Relay Team   Cheyenne Mountai 3:36.73 3  
17 Relay Team   Fairview 3:37.59 3  
18 Relay Team   Roosevelt 3:37.90 2  
19 Relay Team   Valor Christian 3:38.15 2  
20 Relay Team   Loveland 3:42.21 4  
21 Relay Team   Cheyenne Central 3:43.90 3  
22 Relay Team   Wiggins 3:44.35 1  
23 Relay Team   Kiowa 3:44.44 1  
24 Relay Team   Wray 3:45.30 2  
25 Relay Team   Mead 3:50.87 1  
26 Relay Team   Boulder 3:53.86 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Monarch 8:08.04 1  
2 Relay Team   Cheyenne Central 8:13.04 1  
3 Relay Team   University 8:14.25 1  
4 Relay Team   Cherokee Trail 8:19.67 1  
5 Relay Team   Loveland 8:24.17 1  
6 Relay Team   Greeley Central 8:29.53 1  
7 Relay Team   Mountain Vista 8:30.37 1  
8 Relay Team   Boulder 8:33.84 1  
9 Relay Team   Skyline 8:36.26 1  
10 Relay Team   Erie 8:37.10 1  
11 Relay Team   Valor Christian 8:38.68 1  
12 Relay Team   Fairview 8:39.86 1  
13 Relay Team   Silver Creek 9:04.90 1  
14 Relay Team   Niwot 9:05.43 1  
15 Relay Team   Roosevelt 9:07.36 1  
16 Relay Team   Fort Lupton 9:09.36 1  
17 Relay Team   Broomfield 9:24.57 1  
18 Relay Team   Holyoke 9:28.96 1  
19 Relay Team   Centaurus 9:46.70 1  
20 Relay Team   Mead 9:52.68 1  
21 Relay Team   Wiggins 9:54.20 1  
22 Relay Team   Cheyenne Mountai 10:01.82 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Feltenberger, Richard 12 Skyline 57-00.50(17.39m) 1  
2 Ebbesen, Du'Ryan 12 Cheyenne Central 54-08.00(16.66m) 1  
3 Wooching, Ben 12 Silver Creek 50-09.50(15.48m) 1  
4 Gilbert, Stanley 11 Valor Christian 50-07.00(15.42m) 1  
5 Baca, Sam 11 Thompson Valley 50-02.50(15.30m) 1  
6 Lehndorff, Hans 12 Boulder 50-00.00(15.24m) 1  
7 Johnson, Marcus 11 Longmont 48-07.25(14.81m) 1  
8 Erickson, Hayden 9 Woodland Park 47-08.00(14.53m) 1  
9 Gonzales, Nathaniel 12 Mountain Vista 47-02.50(14.39m) 1  
10 McLean, Andrew 11 Broomfield 45-09.50(13.96m) 1  
11 O' Connor, Joseph 12 Windsor 45-07.50(13.91m) 1  
12 McMurren, Travis 11 Greeley Central 45-04.50(13.83m) 1  
13 Bergner, Miles 11 Longmont 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
14 Perry, Andrew 11 Otis 44-05.50(13.55m) 1  
15 Rodriguez, Marcos 12 Lyons 42-03.00(12.88m) 1  
15 Wendt, Zach 12 D'Evelyn 42-03.00(12.88m) 1  
17 Magnuson, Ryan 12 Greeley Central 42-00.50(12.81m) 1  
18 Kiess, Tyler 11 Thompson Valley 41-08.75(12.72m) 1  
19 Horner, Michael 10 Broomfield 41-08.50(12.71m) 1  
20 Jones, Colt 10 Cherokee Trail 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
21 Ellington, Shane 12 Centaurus 40-11.00(12.47m) 1  
22 Barden, Matt 11 Cherokee Trail 40-09.75(12.44m) 1  
23 Linsley, Axel 10 Fairview 40-09.50(12.43m) 1  
24 Crowley, Evan 11 Niwot 40-08.50(12.41m) 1  
25 Buck, Coby 12 Wray 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
26 James, Ryian 11 Fort Lupton 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
27 Buck, Baylor 10 Wray 40-05.25(12.33m) 1  
28 Calderon, Felix 12 Brush 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
29 Abbott, Levi 11 Brush 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
30 Westfall, Randy 10 Woodland Park 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
31 Miller, Alex 10 Centaurus 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
32 Hutchinson, Kane 11 Middle Park 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
33 Ouimet, Josh 10 Loveland 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
34 Doyle, Michael 12 D'Evelyn 38-08.00(11.79m) 1  
35 Crane, Parker 11 Mountain Vista 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
-- Venzke, Lane 11 Wiggins ND(--) 1  
-- Miller, Ben 11 Windsor ND(--) 1  
-- Kozan, Alex 12 Valor Christian ND(--) 1  
-- Risner, Dalton 10 Wiggins ND(--) 1  
-- Halsey, Brian 10 Greeley West ND(--) 1  
-- Benmajed, Mohamed 12 Fort Lupton ND(--) 1  
-- Waterman, Austin 11 Greeley West ND(--) 1  
-- David, Tyler 11 Erie ND(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Josh 10 Cheyenne Central ND(--) 1  
-- Valdez, Jose 12 Erie ND(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Ryan 12 Mountain View ND(--) 1  
-- McConnell, Grant 10 Mountain Range ND(--) 1  
-- Bernhardt, Jakob 11 Roosevelt ND(--) 1  
-- Testroet, Nolan 11 Mead ND(--) 1  
-- Seymour, Tristan 10 Loveland ND(--) 1  
-- Linke, Jace 10 Middle Park ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perry, Andrew 11 Otis 161-09(49.30m) 1  
2 Mekhraliyev, Kazim 12 Greeley Central 153-04(46.74m) 1  
3 Bergner, Miles 11 Longmont 151-02(46.08m) 1  
4 Feltenberger, Richard 12 Skyline 147-00(44.81m) 1  
5 Magnuson, Ryan 12 Greeley Central 144-11(44.17m) 1  
6 Ebbesen, Du'Ryan 12 Cheyenne Central 144-00(43.89m) 1  
7 Roberts, James 12 Broomfield 138-11(42.34m) 1  
8 Ouimet, Josh 10 Loveland 137-10(42.01m) 1  
9 Baca, Sam 11 Thompson Valley 135-06(41.30m) 1  
10 Webber, Grayson 10 Cheyenne Mountai 134-10(41.10m) 1  
11 Buck, Baylor 10 Wray 133-01(40.56m) 1  
12 Wetterstrom, Forrest 11 Longmont 133-00(40.54m) 1  
13 Westfall, Cody 11 Woodland Park 132-02.50(40.30m) 1  
14 Ellington, Shane 12 Centaurus 131-02(39.98m) 1  
15 O' Connor, Joseph 12 Windsor 131-00.50(39.94m) 1  
16 Lehndorff, Hans 12 Boulder 131-00(39.93m) 1  
17 Carreon, Danial 11 Mountain View 127-06(38.86m) 1  
18 Bingham, Zach 12 Broomfield 127-03(38.79m) 1  
19 Bratten, Cody 10 Valor Christian 126-03(38.48m) 1  
20 Benmajed, Mohamed 12 Fort Lupton 125-07(38.28m) 1  
21 Seymour, Tristan 10 Loveland 124-10.50(38.06m) 1  
22 Risner, Dalton 10 Wiggins 123-11(37.77m) 1  
22 James, Ryian 11 Fort Lupton 123-11(37.77m) 1  
24 Roberts, Josh 10 Cheyenne Central 123-09(37.72m) 1  
25 Westfall, Randy 10 Woodland Park 122-09(37.41m) 1  
26 Sipes, Tyler 11 Mountain View 121-09(37.11m) 1  
27 Doyle, Michael 12 D'Evelyn 118-05(36.09m) 1  
28 Harville, Donivan 11 Cheyenne Mountai 116-10(35.61m) 1  
-- Ruddy, Braden 10 Mead ND(--) 1  
-- Rodriguez, Marcos 12 Lyons ND(--) 1  
-- Handley, Bobby 10 Kiowa ND(--) 1  
-- Linke, Jace 10 Middle Park ND(--) 1  
-- Moore, Sean 12 University ND(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Trent 11 Brush ND(--) 1  
-- Woodward, Bryant 12 Brush ND(--) 1  
-- Buck, Coby 12 Wray ND(--) 1  
-- Elkins, Quinton 9 Erie ND(--) 1  
-- Kozan, Alex 12 Valor Christian ND(--) 1  
-- Ritchey, Corey 10 Wiggins ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Tre 12 Greeley West 6-07.00(2.01m) 1  
2 Young, David 12 Centaurus 6-02.50(1.89m) 1  
2 Stetson, Landon 12 Longmont 6-02.50(1.89m) 1  
4 Cogdill, Josh 12 Longmont 6-02.50(1.89m) 1  
5 Freismuth, John 10 Loveland 6-02.50(1.89m) 1  
6 Davis, J.J 12 Greeley West 6-00.50(1.84m) 1  
7 Beauchamp, Ben 10 Monarch 6-00.50(1.84m) 1  
10 Hall, Dallas 12 Windsor 5-10.50(1.79m) 1  
10 Cunningham, Dylan 12 Roosevelt 5-10.50(1.79m) 1  
10 Hartley, Austin 12 Mead 5-10.50(1.79m) 1  
11 Johns, Cicero 11 Fort Lupton 5-10.50(1.79m) 1  
11 Dupre, Jayson 11 Broomfield 5-10.50(1.79m) 1  
8 Smith, Cameron 9 Cherokee Trail 5-10.50(1.79m) 1  
9 Robinson, Kyler 12 Cheyenne Central 5-10.50(1.79m) 1  
15 Verosky, Sawyer 12 Cheyenne Central 5-07.50(1.71m) 1  
15 Jordan, Matthew 10 D'Evelyn 5-07.50(1.71m) 1  
15 Eckman, Sage 12 Niwot 5-07.50(1.71m) 1  
15 Johnson, Luke 11 University 5-07.50(1.71m) 1  
15 Swatzwelter, Jonathan 10 Fairview 5-07.50(1.71m) 1  
15 Boyd, Zach 11 Fort Lupton 5-07.50(1.71m) 1  
15 Lenoard, John 10 Fairview 5-07.50(1.71m) 1  
22 Hopfe, Sam 9 Woodland Park 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Patterson, Eric 12 Skyline 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Fisher, Brady 12 University 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Gonzales, Javier 11 Skyline 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Walters, Eli 9 Boulder 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Surber, Evan 12 Mountain Vista 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Alexander, Cameron 9 Brush 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
22 Perse, Dan 12 Broomfield 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Brown, Jake 10 Brush NH(--) 1  
-- Mitchell, Michael 11 Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Bevolo, Paolo 12 Niwot NH(--) 1  
-- Hartman, Austin 9 Silver Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Connell, Dylan 10 Boulder NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sandin, Josh 11 Mountain View 22-00.25(6.71m) +2.1 1  
2 Thatch, Alex 12 Cherokee Trail 21-03.00(6.48m) +0.0 1  
3 Scott, Joey 12 Cherokee Trail 20-10.50(6.36m) +0.0 1  
4 Goltz, Jon 8 Loveland 20-06.50(6.26m) +3.5 1  
5 Robinson, Kyler 12 Cheyenne Central 20-06.00(6.25m) +0.6 1  
6 Donnell, Forrest 12 Lyons 20-05.00(6.22m) +0.0 1  
7 Boldt, Justin 11 Lyons 20-04.50(6.21m) +0.2 1  
8 Bant-Cogburn, Ryan 10 Longmont 20-03.75(6.19m) +2.1 1  
9 Anguiano, Forrest 12 Wiggins 20-02.50(6.16m) +1.1 1  
10 Fauver, Braden 12 Monarch 20-00.50(6.11m) +1.8 1  
11 Hanson, Paul 10 Broomfield 19-08.25(6.00m) +5.5 1  
12 Jenkins, Lorne 11 Niwot 19-07.50(5.98m) -0.4 1  
13 Bunker, Ladd 10 Erie 19-06.00(5.94m) +1.8 1  
13 Swatzwelter, Jonathan 10 Fairview 19-06.00(5.94m) +1.8 1  
15 LaFever, Orlando 9 Wray 19-05.50(5.93m) +1.7 1  
16 White, James 11 Silver Creek 19-05.00(5.92m) +3.1 1  
17 Lee, Eric 9 Valor Christian 19-03.00(5.87m) +0.0 1  
18 Harter, Andrew 12 Roosevelt 19-02.75(5.86m) +1.5 1  
19 Miller, Stephen 12 Valor Christian 19-00.25(5.80m) +0.6 1  
20 Marks, Ethan 10 Monarch 18-10.50(5.75m) +1.4 1  
21 Hartley, Austin 12 Mead 18-09.50(5.73m) +0.8 1  
22 Williams, Dion 11 Cherokee Trail 18-09.00(5.72m) +1.3 1  
23 Dixon, Max 11 Erie 18-06.50(5.65m) +4.9 1  
24 Lawler, Deion 10 Mountain Range 18-06.00(5.64m) +1.1 1  
-- Black, Andrew 9 Silver Creek ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ewertz, Tanner 12 Wiggins ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gonser, Landon 10 Greeley Central ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gertner, Tj 9 Holyoke ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Perse, Dan 12 Broomfield ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Crane, River 10 Lyons ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, DeKendrick 11 Roosevelt ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Anthony, Marcus 10 Kiowa ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hitchcock, Braden 12 Longmont 44-00.50(13.42m) +0.2 1  
2 Robinson, Kyler 12 Cheyenne Central 42-05.25(12.93m) +0.0 1  
3 Groves, Travis 12 Wiggins 42-03.75(12.90m) +0.2 1  
4 Hernandez, Jared 12 Mead 41-10.25(12.76m) +0.0 1  
4 Riedl, David 11 Cheyenne Central 41-10.25(12.76m) -1.5 1  
6 Lee, Eric 9 Valor Christian 41-07.50(12.69m) +0.0 1  
7 Bant-Cogburn, Ryan 10 Longmont 41-07.00(12.67m) -0.8 1  
7 Dupre, Jayson 11 Broomfield 41-07.00(12.67m) -2.4 1  
9 Anguiano, Forrest 12 Wiggins 41-00.25(12.50m) +0.0 1  
10 Johns, Cicero 11 Fort Lupton 40-10.50(12.46m) +1.3 1  
11 Dixon, Max 11 Erie 40-07.00(12.37m) -0.7 1  
12 Williams, Dion 11 Cherokee Trail 40-06.00(12.34m) +0.0 1  
12 Sistrunk, Brandon 11 Cherokee Trail 40-06.00(12.34m) +0.9 1  
14 Prinster, Ryan 10 Fairview 40-04.00(12.29m) +1.1 1  
15 Goltz, Jon 8 Loveland 40-03.25(12.27m) +0.7 1  
16 Gonser, Landon 10 Greeley Central 39-11.00(12.17m) -1.6 1  
17 Lemon, Mitchell 12 Monarch 39-09.75(12.13m) -0.9 1  
18 Miller, Stephen 12 Valor Christian 39-05.50(12.03m) -1.4 1  
19 Freismuth, John 10 Loveland 39-04.00(11.99m) +1.2 1  
20 Connell, Dylan 10 Boulder 39-02.00(11.94m) +0.8 1  
21 Hopfe, Sam 9 Woodland Park 39-01.00(11.91m) +0.3 1  
22 Diggs, Jarrett 11 Skyline 39-00.00(11.89m) +0.3 1  
23 Krey, Isaac 11 Roosevelt 38-10.25(11.84m) +0.4 1  
24 Dyer, Tommy 12 Niwot 38-08.50(11.80m) +0.0 1  
25 Bunker, Ladd 10 Erie 38-05.50(11.72m) -0.1 1  
26 Luna, Selso 12 Roosevelt 38-00.75(11.60m) -1.4 1  
27 Smith, Brian 10 D'Evelyn 38-00.00(11.58m) -1.4 1  
-- Primrose, Adam 11 Woodland Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ewertz, Tanner 12 Wiggins ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Spence, Zach 12 University ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Karber, Jack 11 Cheyenne Mountai ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Belveal, Kai 12 Cheyenne Mountai ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Franklin, Erik 11 Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pfeifer, Travis 11 Broomfield ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Albo, Vince 12 Brush ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Long, Jayse 12 Lyons ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dulaney, Julian 10 Monarch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wetterstrom, Forrest 11 Longmont ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lennard, Chris 10 Lyons ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Quiller, Rory   Unattached 5.10m(16'8.75) 1  
1 Hysong, Nick   Unattached 5.10m(16'8.75) 1  
3 Zollner, Andrew   Unattached 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
4 Cooper, Kirk   Unattached 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
1 Wing, Derek 12 Longmont 14-09.00(4.50m) 1  
5 Purcell, Justin   Unattached 4.50m(14'9) 1  
2 Wacker, Steven 12 Longmont 14-03.00(4.34m) 1  
3 Manzanares, Dillon 12 Niwot 13-09.00(4.19m) 1  
4 Wilson, Isaac 12 Broomfield 13-09.00(4.19m) 1  
5 Hottinger, Jourdan 12 Akron 13-03.00(4.04m) 1  
6 Starr, Tanner 11 Roosevelt 13-03.00(4.04m) 1  
10 Morrissey, Ian 11 Boulder 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Monahan, Erik 12 Silver Creek 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Baldwin, Scott 12 Silver Creek 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
8 Torres, Jacob 11 Pueblo West 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Redal, Kjell 12 Fairview 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Estrella, Samuel 12 Centaurus 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
13 Anderson, Skyler 10 Middle Park 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Lutz, Kellen 11 Middle Park 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Metzner, Austin 11 Silver Creek 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Jeffers, Wayne 12 Pomona 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Preston, Cody 11 Cheyenne Central 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Waltz, Mitchell 11 Cherokee Trail 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Vang, Justin 12 Erie 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Korte, Harley 10 Cherokee Trail 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
21 Bunker, Ladd 10 Erie 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
21 Ragan, Alex 11 Woodland Park 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
21 Bell, Tyler 11 D'Evelyn 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
21 Barlow, Andrew 9 Monarch 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
21 Kiburz, Caleb 10 Greeley Central 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
21 Hinker, James 11 Lyons 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
21 Kirlan-Stout, Jacob 10 Fairview 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
21 Ebbers, Austin 11 Niwot 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
29 Poulsen, Trent 10 Lyons 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
29 Clarkson, Jared 9 Akron 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
29 Perkins, Jordan 12 University 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
32 Weiderspon, Thomas 12 University 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
32 Tschanz, Kelten 11 Lyons 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
-- Young, Peter 12 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder NH(--) 1  
-- Hogan, Micah 11 D'Evelyn NH(--) 1  
-- Ryan, Shaun 11 Greeley Central NH(--) 1  
-- Upton, Dalton 11 Cheyenne Central NH(--) 1  
-- Cordova, Gabriel 12 Pueblo East NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, McKay 10 Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Kufield, Torin 9 Mountain View NH(--) 1  
-- Manson, Pat   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Southern, Patrick   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sant, MaryBeth 11 Valor Christian 11.65 +1.3 10  
2 Ries, Chyna 10 George Washingto 11.78 +1.3 10  
3 Tuder, Stefanie 12 Loveland 12.32 +1.3 10  
4 Cox, Alexi 10 Broomfield 12.50 +0.5 9  
5 Tibbetts, Courtney 11 Cheyenne Mountai 12.60 +1.3 10  
6 Ashby, Apeasha 11 Cherokee Trail 12.67 +1.3 10  
7 Jackson, Jordan 11 Centaurus 12.82 +0.5 8  
8 Williams, Deaydrah 10 Boulder 12.89 +0.5 9  
9 Wenrick, Ashlee 12 Mountain View 12.94 +0.5 9  
10 Mueller, Claire 12 Valor Christian 12.95 +0.5 9  
11 Mallette, Brooke 9 Silver Creek 13.00 +0.5 9  
12 Zeman, McKenzie 12 Holy Family 13.05 +0.5 7  
13 Vasquez, Allyson 11 Akron 13.06 +0.5 8  
14 Uhlenbrock, Kacey 11 Mountain View 13.10 +0.5 9  
15 Foust, Alyson 12 Greeley Central 13.14 +0.5 8  
16 Nordic, Cassidy 9 Windsor 13.24 +0.5 6  
17 Mollnow, Taylor 10 Valor Christian 13.26 +0.5 9  
18 Smith, Morgan 9 Wiggins 13.30 +0.5 7  
19 Rodie, Christina 11 Monarch 13.30 +1.7 5  
20 Wang, Jenny 9 D'Evelyn 13.31 +1.7 5  
20 Delafuente, McKenzie 11 Greeley West 13.31 +0.5 7  
22 Green, Katie 10 Greeley West 13.32 +0.5 8  
23 Jordan, Brittaney 10 Wiggins 13.33 +0.5 7  
24 Mulligan, Katy 12 Middle Park 13.34 +0.5 7  
25 Fox, Kasey 12 Monarch 13.41 +0.2 4  
26 Cropp, Sam 9 Longmont 13.43 +0.5 7  
26 Sharpe, Rachel 9 Niwot 13.43 +0.5 8  
28 Craig, McKenzie 10 Thompson Valley 13.48 +0.2 4  
29 Culbertson, Alia 9 Longmont 13.49 +0.5 6  
30 Dehning, Malaysia 10 Silver Creek 13.52 +0.5 6  
31 Feuerstein, Carly 10 Thompson Valley 13.54 +0.2 4  
32 Goebel, Alison 9 Skyline 13.54 +1.7 5  
33 Huber, Elsa 11 Woodland Park 13.56 +0.5 6  
34 Jardonnet, Caly 11 Boulder 13.57 +0.5 7  
35 Hart, Allie 9 Mead 13.58 +0.5 6  
36 Kallon, Sallay 11 University 13.61 +1.0 3  
37 Vaiser, Julia 11 Niwot 13.64 +1.7 5  
38 Krueger, Jacinda 10 Holyoke 13.67 +0.5 6  
39 Huey, Leah 10 Broomfield 13.73 +0.2 4  
40 Reid, Allyson 10 Erie 13.76 +0.5 6  
41 Pressler, Alicia 9 Silver Creek 13.78 +1.0 3  
42 Steinhauer, Isabella 11 Erie 13.86 +0.2 4  
43 Pidcock, Courtney 10 D'Evelyn 13.87 +1.7 5  
44 Cai, Tram-Anh 10 Cheyenne Mountai 13.89 +0.5 6  
45 Boggs, Maggie 11 Fort Lupton 13.94 +0.2 4  
46 Pak, Belinda 9 Fairview 13.97 +1.7 5  
47 King, Brittany 11 Lyons 14.02 +1.0 3  
48 Auernhamer, Katlyn 12 Longmont 14.02 +0.2 4  
49 Lopez, Dannielle 11 Woodland Park 14.05 +0.2 4  
50 Reeves, Riglie 11 Mead 14.10 +1.0 3  
51 Bentz, Kylee 10 Windsor 14.20 -1.0 2  
52 Einspahr, Katherine 10 Broomfield 14.24 +1.0 3  
53 Gale, Jacksyn 9 Mountain Vista 14.31 +1.0 3  
54 Janssen, Lena 11 Erie 14.35 -1.0 2  
54 Davis, Rachel 11 Cheyenne Mountai 14.35 +1.0 3  
56 Bailey-Peterson, Savanna 9 Lyons 14.36 -1.0 2  
57 Leachman, Kayla 12 Greeley Central 14.57 +1.0 3  
58 Vigil, Jade 9 Roosevelt 14.60 -1.0 2  
59 Ferguson, Alyssa 12 Mountain Vista 14.78 -0.4 1  
60 Moore, Kiera 11 Wiggins 14.86 -1.0 2  
61 Scott, Amagia 9 Greeley West 15.10 -1.0 2  
62 Vigil, Antoinette 11 Kiowa 15.31 -1.0 2  
63 Baker, Hannah 10 Lyons 15.43 -0.4 1  
64 Vega, Regina 11 Fort Lupton 15.45 -0.4 1  
65 Blake, Kacey 11 Brush 15.49 -0.4 1  
-- Schneider, Katrina 11 Mountain Vista DQ -0.4 1  
-- Anderson, Shanlie 11 Centaurus DQ +1.3 10  
-- Yon, Shayna 9 Cherokee Trail DQ +1.3 10  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hall, Dior 10 George Washingto 24.50 +0.0 10  
2 Sant, MaryBeth 11 Valor Christian 24.59 +0.0 10  
3 Irvine, Megan 9 Thompson Valley 25.53 +0.0 10  
4 Cox, Alexi 10 Broomfield 25.71 +0.0 10  
5 Sayyid, Khadijah 12 Peak To Peak 25.90 +0.0 10  
6 Yon, Shayna 9 Cherokee Trail 26.05 +0.0 10  
7 Placke, Haley 11 Roosevelt 26.43 +0.0 9  
8 Anderson, Shanlie 11 Centaurus 26.54 +0.0 9  
9 Roger, Jordan 10 Cherokee Trail 26.81 +0.0 10  
10 Jackson, Jordan 11 Centaurus 26.97 +0.0 8  
11 Vasquez, Allyson 11 Akron 27.08 +0.0 8  
12 Wenrick, Ashlee 12 Mountain View 27.11 +0.0 8  
13 Jordan, Zoie 11 Niwot 27.21 +0.0 9  
14 Mallette, Brooke 9 Silver Creek 27.34 +0.0 9  
15 Mueller, Claire 12 Valor Christian 27.50 +0.3 5  
16 Paswaters, Katie 10 Monarch 27.52 +0.0 6  
17 Kalkus, Kira 12 D'Evelyn 27.63 +0.0 8  
18 Maydew, Dana 10 Niwot 27.67 +0.0 9  
19 Packham, Celine 10 Loveland 27.73 +0.0 6  
20 Vaiser, Julia 11 Niwot 27.75 +0.0 2  
21 McCloughan, Rae 8 Loveland 27.76 +0.3 5  
22 Case, Erin 10 Loveland 27.79 +0.0 7  
23 Hart, Allie 9 Mead 27.87 +0.0 7  
24 Belton, Grace 10 Broomfield 27.93 +0.0 4  
25 Fox, Kasey 12 Monarch 27.96 +0.0 7  
26 Culbertson, Alia 9 Longmont 27.96 +0.0 8  
27 Klein-Miller, Sydnee 11 Mountain Vista 28.00 +0.0 1  
28 Neitenbach, Sara 11 Centaurus 28.11 +0.3 5  
29 Mollnow, Taylor 10 Valor Christian 28.13 +0.0 7  
30 Brown, Alaina 10 Boulder 28.15 +0.0 6  
31 Sheaffer, Alex 11 Cheyenne Mountai 28.15 +0.0 7  
32 Brachvoegel, Lexie 12 Fairview 28.17 +0.3 5  
33 Steinhauer, Isabella 11 Erie 28.24 +0.0 6  
34 Cropp, Sam 9 Longmont 28.28 +0.0 8  
35 Reeves, Kayla 9 Boulder 28.31 +0.0 7  
36 Wickstrom, Stephanie 12 Windsor 28.36 +0.0 8  
37 Daughenbaugh, Mikala 12 Kiowa 28.44 +0.0 3  
38 Reid, Allyson 10 Erie 28.46 +0.0 6  
39 Keen, Madeline 10 Lyons 28.46 +0.0 3  
40 Miley, Emily 9 Fairview 28.48 +0.0 4  
41 Clark, Taylor 11 Windsor 28.51 +0.3 5  
42 Boggs, Maggie 11 Fort Lupton 28.71 +0.0 4  
43 Volk, Cori 10 Brush 28.80 +0.0 6  
44 Schuster, Erica 9 D'Evelyn 28.95 +0.0 3  
45 Grenis, Quyencie 12 Broomfield 28.98 +0.3 5  
46 Dahlquist, Karissa 11 Mountain Vista 29.03 +0.0 3  
47 Bentz, Kylee 10 Windsor 29.07 +0.0 4  
48 Calhoun, Sarah 12 Longmont 29.23 +0.0 4  
49 Silfvenius, Tehah 10 Woodland Park 29.25 +0.0 3  
50 Gale, Jacksyn 9 Mountain Vista 29.26 +0.0 3  
51 Walko, Carla 10 Lyons 29.26 +0.0 2  
52 Arling, Victoria 12 Lyons 29.28 +0.0 3  
53 Pak, Belinda 9 Fairview 29.48 +0.3 5  
54 Janssen, Lena 11 Erie 29.60 +0.0 2  
55 Ashbrook, Lexi 9 Wiggins 29.71 +0.0 3  
56 Thomas, Rae Lynn 12 Kiowa 29.71 +0.0 2  
57 Bickler, Allie 11 Silver Creek 29.74 +0.0 4  
58 Belcher, Elise 12 D'Evelyn 29.96 +0.0 2  
59 Celis, Abril 12 Wiggins 30.01 +0.0 2  
60 Davis, Rachel 11 Cheyenne Mountai 30.46 +0.0 7  
61 Vogel, Kaylee 9 Greeley Central 30.67 +0.0 2  
62 Lopez, Dannielle 11 Woodland Park 30.76 +0.0 4  
63 Blake, Kacey 11 Brush 31.65 +0.0 1  
64 Moore, Kiera 11 Wiggins 31.88 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buschy, Taylor 10 Loveland 57.47 7  
2 Mann, Elissa 9 Monarch 59.27 7  
3 Placke, Haley 11 Roosevelt 59.56 7  
4 Kidd, Emma 11 Cheyenne Mountai 59.67 7  
5 Sayyid, Khadijah 12 Peak To Peak 1:00.18c 7  
6 Zeman, McKenzie 12 Holy Family 1:00.52c 7  
7 Keiser, Andrea 12 Greeley Central 1:00.68c 7  
8 Maydew, Dana 10 Niwot 1:00.76c 7  
9 Yi, Betty 12 Fairview 1:02.40c 6  
10 Jordan, Zoie 11 Niwot 1:02.86c 6  
11 Colpitts, Abby 12 Thompson Valley 1:03.06c 5  
12 Montoya, Nikki 12 Centaurus 1:03.09c 6  
13 Miller, Mckenzie 11 Valor Christian 1:03.66c 5  
14 Godsey, Taylor 9 Wray 1:03.84c 5  
15 Reicher, Molly 10 Mountain Vista 1:03.96c 5  
16 Reed, Fallyn 9 Broomfield 1:04.04c 5  
17 Wild, Laura 9 Valor Christian 1:04.07c 5  
18 Sharpe, Rachel 9 Niwot 1:04.17c 6  
19 Dahlquist, Karissa 11 Mountain Vista 1:05.75c 3  
20 Kraich, Bailey 11 Brush 1:05.81c 3  
21 Sundrud, Anna 9 Lyons 1:05.88c 4  
22 Cunniff, Katie 10 D'Evelyn 1:05.95c 3  
23 Schmidt, Samantha 9 Broomfield 1:06.16c 3  
24 Green, Katie 9 Longmont 1:06.42c 3  
25 Ward, Jaclynn 12 Erie 1:06.43c 4  
26 Page, Mallory 9 Longmont 1:06.63c 3  
27 Janssen, Lena 11 Erie 1:06.83c 4  
28 Peak, Morganne 12 Cherokee Trail 1:07.25c 6  
29 Gilman, Shannon 12 Lyons 1:07.37c 3  
30 Keen, Madeline 10 Lyons 1:07.53c 4  
31 Jones, Sheridan 10 Silver Creek 1:08.81c 4  
32 Neal, Jessica 9 Woodland Park 1:09.41c 2  
33 Stanley, Daisha 10 Cherokee Trail 1:10.06c 6  
34 Stumb, Lilly 9 Fairview 1:10.16c 4  
35 Naftel, Hannah 11 Silver Creek 1:10.47c 2  
36 Willmann, Mahala 10 Silver Creek 1:13.03c 2  
37 Prario, Kayla 9 Kiowa 1:13.21c 2  
38 Baker, Savannah 11 Broomfield 1:13.46c 1  
39 Miller, Autumn 10 Woodland Park 1:16.87c 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cranny, Elise 10 Niwot 2:18.03 1  
2 Mullen, Regan 12 Classical Academ 2:18.85 1  
3 Urban, Makenzie 11 Frederick 2:19.00 1  
4 Johnson, Ashlee 10 Mountain Vista 2:23.87 1  
5 Reese, Alyssa 10 Monarch 2:24.11 1  
6 Traxinger, Kelsey 12 Niwot 2:24.75 1  
7 Cuddington, Kate 11 Fairview 2:25.18 1  
8 Sanchez, Emma 10 Fairview 2:26.09 1  
9 Reicher, Molly 10 Mountain Vista 2:26.38 1  
10 Percy, Megan 9 Classical Academ 2:27.94 1  
11 McMenamin, Katie 12 Peak To Peak 2:27.97 1  
12 Anderson, Lauren 11 Thompson Valley 2:28.33 1  
13 Enriquez, Deyja 11 Niwot 2:28.36 1  
14 Stackhouse, Nicole 9 Loveland 2:28.56 1  
15 Schneider, Jessica 12 Wray 2:28.60 1  
16 Masinter, Jess 9 D'Evelyn 2:29.72 1  
17 Merryman, Emma 10 Boulder 2:29.72 1  
18 Waechter, Aubrey 12 Mountain Vista 2:29.84 1  
19 Lohmann, Madi 11 Boulder 2:30.32 1  
20 Christensen, Karli 9 Akron 2:30.78 1  
21 Mullen, Maddie 9 Classical Academ 2:31.15 1  
22 East, Katy 10 Loveland 2:31.15 1  
23 Henderson, Brynn 12 Valor Christian 2:31.78 1  
24 Atkins, MeKenzie 12 Erie 2:32.02 1  
25 Spong, Virginia 11 Monarch 2:32.25 1  
26 Mitchell, Jill 12 Peak To Peak 2:32.38 1  
27 Raspotnik, Olivia 11 Lyons 2:33.30 1  
28 Hammer, Layne 11 Greeley West 2:33.60 1  
29 Colpitts, Ellie 9 Thompson Valley 2:33.69 1  
30 Parker, Hannah 11 Loveland 2:34.47 1  
31 Woods, Megan 11 Akron 2:34.64 1  
32 Topka, Hannah 11 D'Evelyn 2:34.78 1  
33 Kehr, Abbey 11 Roosevelt 2:35.15 1  
34 Benner, Katie 9 Mountain View 2:35.65 1  
35 Hallmark, Bree 11 Mead 2:37.24 1  
36 Belden, Shania 10 Mountain View 2:37.33 1  
37 Cowley, Melissa 12 Cherokee Trail 2:38.24 1  
38 Kowalsky, Rowan 10 Mountain Range 2:38.63 1  
39 Reimer, Caitlin 12 Greeley West 2:40.02 1  
40 Harris, Nicole 10 Monarch 2:40.07 1  
41 Dillinger, Megan 11 Woodland Park 2:40.50 1  
42 Neiley, Molly 11 Mead 2:40.76 1  
43 Spieker, Taylor 9 Valor Christian 2:41.22 1  
44 Esch, Amanda 11 Mead 2:41.52 1  
45 Myers, Hazel 11 Lyons 2:42.27 1  
46 Griffith, Mackenzie 9 Brush 2:42.82 1  
47 Woods, Annie 12 Woodland Park 2:43.54 1  
48 Dufour, Samantha 10 Cherokee Trail 2:44.37 1  
49 Kehr, Zoe 11 Roosevelt 2:44.73 1  
50 Atkins, Marissa 10 Erie 2:45.24 1  
51 Cunniff, Katie 10 D'Evelyn 2:45.54 1  
52 Lee, Emily 12 Erie 2:45.75 1  
53 Middel-Katzenmeyer, Kath 12 Broomfield 2:45.77 1  
54 Matosky, Jordan 12 Centaurus 2:47.19 1  
55 Gutteriez, Miah 10 Greeley Central 2:49.95 1  
56 Buhring, Anabelle 9 Brush 2:51.76 1  
57 Baltazar, Julia 11 Wiggins 2:54.38 1  
58 Memory, Katelyn 12 Kiowa 2:56.50 1  
59 Marcus, Morgan 10 Brush 2:56.68 1  
60 Krombholz, Emma 9 Greeley Central 2:58.91 1  
61 Morales, Simone 10 Greeley West 2:59.58 1  
62 Kloster, Kayla 10 Silver Creek 2:59.70 1  
63 Rohilla, Anisa 11 Peak To Peak 2:59.99 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ernst, Karina 12 Thompson Valley 5:00.76 1  
1 Lubieniecki, Kara   Unattached 5:05.50 1  
2 Mullen, Regan 12 Classical Academ 5:11.16 1  
3 Green, Claire 10 Monarch 5:11.82 1  
4 McLaughlin, Erin 10 Boulder 5:12.25 1  
5 Schwartzkopf, Karlee 11 Mountain Vista 5:14.51 1  
6 Mann, Karina 9 Monarch 5:16.21 1  
7 Benner, Kaitlyn 10 Monarch 5:17.49 1  
8 Hartman, Kailie 11 Loveland 5:18.39 1  
2 Gioscia-Ryan, Rachel   Unattached 5:20.10 1  
9 Cooney, Riley 9 Mountain View 5:20.43 1  
10 Smith, Lindsey 11 Mountain Vista 5:22.34 1  
11 Kennedy, Isabelle 10 Fairview 5:25.45 1  
12 Berg, Hayley 10 Thompson Valley 5:29.56 1  
13 VanDePol, Regan 9 Broomfield 5:29.59 1  
14 Smith, Kayla 9 Mountain View 5:31.05 1  
15 Londono, Laura 11 Mountain Vista 5:31.09 1  
16 McMenamin, Katie 12 Peak To Peak 5:36.33 1  
17 Vandenberghe, Louise 9 Niwot 5:36.67 1  
18 Gray, Mckayla 12 Mountain View 5:36.99 1  
19 Brunsgaard, Kristina 9 Fairview 5:39.34 1  
20 Jalbert, Maddy 12 Niwot 5:39.43 1  
21 Boettiger, Christa 9 Niwot 5:41.17 1  
22 Pruett, Ashley 12 Fairview 5:41.17 1  
23 Twaddell, Erin 11 Centaurus 5:41.34 1  
24 Bowen, Mercy 11 Brush 5:41.48 1  
25 Frisbie, Dallas 9 Peak To Peak 5:43.14 1  
26 Mullen, Maddie 9 Classical Academ 5:43.83 1  
27 Harrison, Lexi 9 Woodland Park 5:44.40 1  
28 Miner, Kelsey 11 Lyons 5:44.42 1  
29 Davidson, Erin 11 Boulder 5:44.53 1  
30 Malecha, Ally 10 Broomfield 5:49.53 1  
31 Ebhert, Savanah 10 Woodland Park 5:50.92 1  
32 Topka, Hannah 11 D'Evelyn 5:51.76 1  
33 Spieker, Taylor 9 Valor Christian 5:52.49 1  
34 Staves, Anna 11 Greeley Central 5:53.12 1  
35 Knutson, Kassidy 11 Wiggins 5:54.19 1  
36 Percy, Megan 9 Classical Academ 5:54.97 1  
37 Myers, Faith 9 Lyons 5:56.21 1  
38 Delgado, Jamie 12 Wray 5:56.66 1  
39 Scoma, Megan 11 Peak To Peak 5:57.17 1  
40 Atkins, Marissa 10 Erie 5:59.09 1  
41 Cropp, Jamie 10 Longmont 5:59.24 1  
42 Knudtsen, Anna Grace 12 Broomfield 5:59.97 1  
43 Davinroy, Hannah 11 Centaurus 6:00.43 1  
44 Clements, Bre 10 Boulder 6:01.20 1  
45 Bowen, Janet 12 Brush 6:02.09 1  
46 Maldonado, Celeste 9 Roosevelt 6:04.18 1  
47 Gutteriez, Miah 10 Greeley Central 6:04.53 1  
48 Dufour, Samantha 10 Cherokee Trail 6:15.94 1  
49 Steele, Chelsea 12 Greeley West 6:18.74 1  
50 Baltazar, Julia 11 Wiggins 6:20.53 1  
51 Packard, Courtney 10 Greeley West 6:21.75 1  
52 Lee, Emily 12 Erie 6:25.34 1  
53 Zuccaro, Marissa 11 Mead 6:30.59 1  
54 Prario, Kayla 9 Kiowa 6:40.01 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stableford, Shelby 12 Classical Academ 11:14.42 1  
2 Schwartzkopf, Karlee 11 Mountain Vista 11:26.83 1  
3 Smith, Lindsey 11 Mountain Vista 11:30.10 1  
4 Lewis, Sam 12 Boulder 11:46.00 1  
5 Londono, Laura 11 Mountain Vista 11:58.56 1  
6 Roberts, Miriam 10 Lyons 11:59.81 1  
7 Floming, Taylor 11 Monarch 12:02.96 1  
8 Bowen, Mercy 11 Brush 12:12.38 1  
9 Lyons, Katie 10 Greeley West 12:21.05 1  
10 Waltman, Lauren 12 Brush 12:21.54 1  
11 Olson, Annecy 9 D'Evelyn 12:27.39 1  
12 Williams, Emily 11 Peak To Peak 12:31.12 1  
13 Hogan, Anna 10 Monarch 12:31.28 1  
14 Brunette, Megan 11 Classical Academ 12:37.94 1  
15 Piper, Jessica 9 Fairview 12:48.23 1  
16 Malecha, Ally 10 Broomfield 12:54.60 1  
17 Piper, Kelsey 12 Fairview 12:58.69 1  
18 Jortberg, Lauren 9 Boulder 13:02.64 1  
19 Oveson, Mallory 10 Peak To Peak 13:07.19 1  
20 Boettiger, Christa 9 Niwot 13:08.58 1  
21 Bowen, Janet 12 Brush 13:11.47 1  
22 Ebhert, Savanah 10 Woodland Park 13:14.26 1  
23 DeReuck, Tasmin 11 Boulder 13:14.40 1  
24 Clyne, Margot 11 Fairview 13:14.70 1  
25 Licht, Gabby 9 Broomfield 13:18.45 1  
26 Bray, Amie 10 University 13:22.26 1  
27 Abboud, Katie 9 Broomfield 13:27.11 1  
28 Knutson, Kassidy 11 Wiggins 13:38.52 1  
29 Davinroy, Hannah 11 Centaurus 13:45.72 1  
30 Johnson, Kelly 10 Woodland Park 13:52.01 1  
31 Tatusko, Megan 10 Niwot 14:02.31 1  
32 Eisele, Mary 12 Greeley West 14:05.73 1  
33 Howard, Natalie 11 Thompson Valley 14:31.95 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Packham, Kaylee 12 Loveland 14.68 7  
2 Beckie, Jenine 12 Valor Christian 15.52 7  
3 Sherman, Justine 10 Fairview 15.69 7  
4 Andrews, Amanda 9 Cherokee Trail 15.87 7  
5 Croell, Katie 11 Broomfield 16.02 7  
6 Beasley, Kierian 12 Mountain Range 16.08 7  
7 Gatling, Kayla 10 Cherokee Trail 16.19 7  
8 Ruddick, Gabrielle 11 Woodland Park 16.22 6  
9 Eining, Hannah 11 Roosevelt 16.31 6  
10 Schroth, Haley 11 Greeley West 16.58 6  
11 Neibauer, Addy 11 Greeley Central 16.61 7  
12 Williams, Kymara 11 Greeley Central 16.84 5  
13 Merrill, Sidney 11 Akron 16.93 6  
14 Bashor, Samantha 10 Lyons 16.97 5  
15 Douglas, Heather 10 Erie 16.97 6  
16 Holtorf, Lizzie 9 Akron 17.14 5  
17 Sherwood, Sam 9 Valor Christian 17.18 5  
18 English, Tyler 10 Loveland 17.23 6  
19 Lutz, Kelsey 11 Mead 17.35 5  
20 Harrower, Brooke 10 Fairview 17.35 4  
21 Vaughan, Hadley 12 Loveland 17.47 5  
22 Muehl, Delaney 12 Monarch 17.48 5  
23 Cai, Tram-Anh 10 Cheyenne Mountai 17.49 5  
24 Johnson, Isabelle 9 Longmont 17.52 4  
25 Mathias, Angela 12 Silver Creek 17.64 3  
26 Green, Grace 10 Boulder 17.67 4  
27 Armstrong, Megan 12 Woodland Park 17.96 3  
28 Hansen, Talise 10 Middle Park 17.98 3  
29 Llerandi, Lexi 9 Centaurus 18.03 3  
30 Humann, Lexi 12 Thompson Valley 18.03 6  
31 McReynolds, Hope 9 Silver Creek 18.22 4  
32 Usery, Jennifer 12 D'Evelyn 18.31 4  
33 Donner, Carly 10 Monarch 18.32 3  
34 Casey, Gabby 9 Niwot 18.33 4  
35 Walko, Carla 10 Lyons 18.41 3  
36 Dishman, Katie 11 Centaurus 18.43 4  
37 Casarrubras, Aurelia 9 Fairview 18.54 2  
38 Quick, Kristina 12 Thompson Valley 18.56 4  
39 Gooding-lord, Emma 10 Monarch 18.73 3  
40 curran, tyne 10 Niwot 18.92 2  
41 Goebel, Alison 9 Skyline 19.44 3  
42 Schneider, Katrina 11 Mountain Vista 19.56 2  
43 Fertig, Hannah 10 Niwot 19.83 2  
44 Rojas, Jordan 9 Greeley West 19.88 2  
45 Simms, Lauren 9 Lyons 19.94 2  
46 Marcus, Morgan 10 Brush 20.00 2  
47 Bell, Emily 9 D'Evelyn 20.09 1  
48 Landon, Rebecca 10 Classical Academ 20.17 2  
49 Sumerfield, Kate 12 Broomfield 20.52 6  
50 Cain, Victoria 11 D'Evelyn 20.77 1  
51 Boucier, Renee 11 Valor Christian 21.54 1  
52 Sundrud, Sage 11 Lyons 22.86 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Packham, Kaylee 12 Loveland 42.53 7  
2 Beckie, Jenine 12 Valor Christian 44.21 7  
3 Nelson, ShaRay 10 George Washingto 44.81 7  
4 Andrews, Amanda 9 Cherokee Trail 45.84 7  
5 Larson, Kendra 9 Thompson Valley 46.21 7  
6 Croell, Katie 11 Broomfield 46.48 7  
7 Krawczuk, Ashley 10 Loveland 47.38 6  
8 Green, Grace 10 Boulder 47.58 7  
9 Campbell, Amanda 10 Broomfield 47.83 7  
10 Schroth, Haley 11 Greeley West 48.19 6  
11 Burton, Jordan 9 Mountain Vista 48.19 5  
12 Lutz, Kelsey 11 Mead 48.22 6  
13 Williams, Kymara 11 Greeley Central 48.24 6  
14 Harrower, Brooke 10 Fairview 48.61 6  
15 Johnson, Isabelle 9 Longmont 48.87 5  
16 Gatling, Kayla 10 Cherokee Trail 49.22 4  
17 Sumerfield, Kate 12 Broomfield 49.41 6  
18 Hampson, Hailey 10 Boulder 49.70 5  
19 Terwilliger, Haleigh 9 Windsor 49.88 2  
20 Bashor, Samantha 10 Lyons 49.97 6  
21 Mathias, Angela 12 Silver Creek 50.18 5  
22 Gordley, Shelby 10 Mountain View 50.26 5  
23 Gooding-lord, Emma 10 Monarch 50.97 5  
24 Goebel, Alison 9 Skyline 51.02 3  
25 Hansen, Talise 10 Middle Park 51.38 4  
26 Bishop, Sara 12 Niwot 51.62 4  
27 Donner, Carly 10 Monarch 51.73 4  
28 Walko, Carla 10 Lyons 52.27 4  
29 Shook, Julia 10 Akron 52.48 4  
30 Crowe, Mariah 10 University 52.52 2  
31 Amaya, Aleia 12 University 52.56 3  
32 Leonard, Maccy 10 Monarch 52.69 5  
33 Quick, Kristina 12 Thompson Valley 52.78 2  
34 Sherwood, Sam 9 Valor Christian 52.79 5  
35 Landon, Rebecca 10 Classical Academ 53.11 2  
36 Fertig, Hannah 10 Niwot 53.20 3  
37 Llerandi, Lexi 9 Centaurus 53.32 3  
38 Wadman, Dayna 11 Loveland 53.67 3  
39 Usery, Jennifer 12 D'Evelyn 53.94 1  
40 Clark, Taylor 11 Windsor 54.06 3  
41 Bell, Emily 9 D'Evelyn 54.20 2  
42 Cai, Tram-Anh 10 Cheyenne Mountai 54.25 4  
43 Lusk, Emily 10 D'Evelyn 54.27 2  
44 Krueger, Jacinda 10 Holyoke 54.39 3  
45 Piz, Amanda 12 Windsor 54.70 2  
46 Simms, Lauren 9 Lyons 54.92 3  
47 Ferguson, Alyssa 12 Mountain Vista 55.00 1  
48 Seibel, Kelsey 11 Woodland Park 55.66 1  
49 Sharpe, Rachel 9 Niwot 56.58 1  
50 Myler, Ariel 9 Silver Creek 56.87 1  
51 Olson, Morgan 11 Fairview 56.90 1  
52 Miller, Madison 10 Centaurus 57.23 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Loveland 47.23 4  
2 Relay Team   George Washingto 47.31 4  
3 Relay Team   Valor Christian 49.36 4  
4 Relay Team   Cheyenne Mountai 49.54 4  
5 Relay Team   Thompson Valley 50.04 3  
6 Relay Team   Boulder 50.25 4  
7 Relay Team   Cherokee Trail 50.30 4  
8 Relay Team   Fairview 50.32 4  
9 Relay Team   Monarch 50.33 3  
10 Relay Team   Erie 50.49 3  
11 Relay Team   Niwot 50.53 3  
12 Relay Team   Longmont 50.85 3  
13 Relay Team   Greeley Central 50.93 4  
14 Relay Team   Lyons 51.87 2  
15 Relay Team   Centaurus 51.91 3  
16 Relay Team   Akron 52.48 2  
17 Relay Team   Greeley West 52.75 3  
18 Relay Team   Windsor 52.76 3  
19 Relay Team   Wiggins 52.83 2  
20 Relay Team   Woodland Park 52.97 2  
21 Relay Team   D'Evelyn 53.00 2  
22 Relay Team   Broomfield 53.66 2  
23 Relay Team   Middle Park 54.31 1  
24 Relay Team   University 54.90 1  
25 Relay Team   Holyoke 55.55 1  
26 Relay Team   Silver Creek 55.70 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mountain View 1:44.78 3  
2 Relay Team   Niwot 1:45.07 3  
3 Relay Team   Fairview 1:45.88 3  
4 Relay Team   Longmont 1:46.65 3  
5 Relay Team   Greeley Central 1:46.92 2  
6 Relay Team   Boulder 1:47.52 2  
7 Relay Team   Cheyenne Mountai 1:47.84 3  
8 Relay Team   Erie 1:48.07 2  
10 Relay Team   Akron 1:48.84 1  
9 Relay Team   Loveland 1:48.84 3  
11 Relay Team   Silver Creek 1:49.13 2  
12 Relay Team   Lyons 1:49.64 1  
13 Relay Team   Mountain Range 1:49.77 2  
14 Relay Team   Windsor 1:50.89 2  
15 Relay Team   Middle Park 1:51.47 1  
16 Relay Team   Broomfield 1:51.77 2  
17 Relay Team   Wiggins 1:52.19 1  
18 Relay Team   Woodland Park 1:54.41 1  
19 Relay Team   Kiowa 1:56.34 1  
20 Relay Team   D'Evelyn 1:57.30 1  
21 Relay Team   Roosevelt 1:59.59 1  
-- Relay Team   Monarch DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Cherokee Trail DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Loveland 3:54.77 3  
2 Relay Team   Niwot 4:01.51 3  
3 Relay Team   Mountain View 4:07.73 3  
4 Relay Team   Longmont 4:11.46 2  
5 Relay Team   Broomfield 4:12.42 3  
6 Relay Team   Erie 4:12.63 3  
7 Relay Team   Akron 4:14.21 2  
8 Relay Team   Lyons 4:17.83 2  
9 Relay Team   Mountain Range 4:18.23 2  
10 Relay Team   Middle Park 4:20.67 1  
11 Relay Team   Valor Christian 4:22.49 3  
12 Relay Team   Greeley Central 4:23.77 2  
13 Relay Team   Brush 4:23.86 1  
14 Relay Team   Boulder 4:24.37 2  
15 Relay Team   Wiggins 4:25.93 1  
16 Relay Team   Mead 4:26.86 1  
17 Relay Team   Cherokee Trail 4:27.55 3  
18 Relay Team   Mountain Vista 4:31.37 3  
19 Relay Team   University 4:33.15 1  
20 Relay Team   Kiowa 4:41.87 1  
21 Relay Team   Greeley West 4:51.79 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thompson Valley 9:17.37 1  
2 Relay Team   Loveland 9:36.79 1  
3 Relay Team   Boulder 9:47.57 1  
4 Relay Team   D'Evelyn 9:59.22 1  
5 Relay Team   Akron 10:11.09 1  
6 Relay Team   Centaurus 10:16.58 1  
7 Relay Team   Mountain Vista 10:18.44 1  
8 Relay Team   Fairview 10:26.43 1  
9 Relay Team   Broomfield 10:28.16 1  
10 Relay Team   Erie 10:36.59 1  
11 Relay Team   Niwot 10:39.33 1  
12 Relay Team   Greeley Central 10:44.70 1  
13 Relay Team   Woodland Park 10:47.35 1  
14 Relay Team   University 10:50.60 1  
15 Relay Team   Wiggins 11:27.27 1  
16 Relay Team   Holyoke 11:41.99 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Herl, Mel 12 Eaton 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
2 Wagner, Katrina 12 Greeley Central 36-07.25(11.16m) 1  
3 Spencer, Sydnie 12 Loveland 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
4 Gerhard, Anna 12 Loveland 36-03.75(11.07m) 1  
5 Hickey, Michelle 12 Lyons 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
6 Gerry, Alexis 12 Holy Family 34-11.50(10.66m) 1  
7 Showalter, Haley 9 Valor Christian 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
8 Berg, Kristen 10 Brush 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
9 Zeier, Piper 11 Erie 34-00.25(10.37m) 1  
10 Deslauriers, Jordan 11 Brush 32-08.75(9.98m) 1  
11 Erickson, Hannah 11 Woodland Park 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
12 Martin, Gabrielle 12 Cherokee Trail 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
13 Garrick, Alexa 10 Woodland Park 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
14 Larrabee, Aimee 11 Valor Christian 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
15 Hill, Allie 11 Greeley West 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
15 Landry, Autumn 12 Mountain View 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
17 Johnson, Dailyn 10 Longmont 30-03.75(9.24m) 1  
18 Reeves, Lauren 10 Boulder 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
19 Merrill, Sidney 11 Akron 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
20 Christensen, Ainslee 10 Cherokee Trail 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
21 Lenz, Beth 11 Wray 29-00.50(8.85m) 1  
22 Koretko, Cassidy 10 Roosevelt 28-09.75(8.78m) 1  
23 Novosad, Katie 11 Roosevelt 28-08.50(8.75m) 1  
24 Svensson, Kajsa 12 Longmont 28-07.50(8.72m) 1  
25 George, Brook 9 Wray 28-05.50(8.67m) 1  
26 Cook, Candace 12 Fort Lupton 28-04.25(8.64m) 1  
27 Celis, Anabelle 10 Wiggins 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
28 Thero, Madisen 12 Greeley Central 27-10.00(8.48m) 1  
-- Shelden, Hanna 11 Greeley West ND(--) 1  
-- Allman, Valarie 11 Silver Creek ND(--) 1  
-- Quintana, Zenia 11 Skyline ND(--) 1  
-- Robertson, Ashli 10 Thompson Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Mathiesen, Dale 11 Broomfield ND(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Hannah 10 Centaurus ND(--) 1  
-- Ryan, Katelyn 10 Wiggins ND(--) 1  
-- Weston, Kyleigh 11 Windsor ND(--) 1  
-- Dominicci, Taylor 10 Broomfield ND(--) 1  
-- Roge, Nadia 9 Skyline ND(--) 1  
-- Porter, Sarah 11 D'Evelyn ND(--) 1  
-- Shemigon, Veronika 12 Erie ND(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Emma 9 Cheyenne Mountai ND(--) 1  
-- Sowl, Morgan 12 Thompson Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Kopp, Meghan 12 D'Evelyn ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allman, Valarie 11 Silver Creek 154-03(47.02m) 1  
2 Herl, Mel 12 Eaton 134-03.25(40.93m) 1  
3 Gerry, Alexis 12 Holy Family 127-01(38.74m) 1  
4 Showalter, Haley 9 Valor Christian 122-02(37.24m) 1  
5 Berg, Kristen 10 Brush 115-11(35.33m) 1  
6 Gerhard, Anna 12 Loveland 115-07(35.23m) 1  
7 Larrabee, Aimee 11 Valor Christian 115-02(35.10m) 1  
8 Wagner, Katrina 12 Greeley Central 114-06(34.90m) 1  
9 Lenz, Beth 11 Wray 111-02(33.88m) 1  
10 Spencer, Sydnie 12 Loveland 106-09(32.54m) 1  
11 Johnson, Dailyn 10 Longmont 104-07(31.88m) 1  
12 Leatherbury, Maddie 10 Cherokee Trail 102-09(31.32m) 1  
13 Hill, Allie 11 Greeley West 101-03(30.86m) 1  
13 Stuht, Lorell 3 Loveland 101-03(30.86m) 1  
15 Landry, Autumn 12 Mountain View 98-11(30.15m) 1  
16 Weston, Kyleigh 11 Windsor 98-09(30.10m) 1  
17 Blue, Nicki 11 Niwot 97-10(29.82m) 1  
18 Cook, Candace 12 Fort Lupton 96-01(29.29m) 1  
19 Pruitt, Cadence 10 Mountain Range 95-01(28.98m) 1  
20 Hickey, Michelle 12 Lyons 94-08(28.85m) 1  
21 Zeier, Piper 11 Erie 94-00(28.65m) 1  
22 Wakefield, Jessica 11 Mountain View 93-02(28.40m) 1  
23 Thomas, Emma 9 Cheyenne Mountai 92-02(28.09m) 1  
24 Merrill, Sidney 11 Akron 90-01(27.46m) 1  
25 George, Brook 9 Wray 90-00(27.43m) 1  
-- Porter, Sarah 11 D'Evelyn ND(--) 1  
-- Garrick, Alexa 10 Woodland Park ND(--) 1  
-- Robertson, Ashli 10 Thompson Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Erickson, Hannah 11 Woodland Park ND(--) 1  
-- Kopp, Meghan 12 D'Evelyn ND(--) 1  
-- Keen, Madeline 10 Lyons ND(--) 1  
-- Thero, Madisen 12 Greeley Central ND(--) 1  
-- Deslauriers, Jordan 11 Brush ND(--) 1  
-- Parish, Keely 9 Longmont ND(--) 1  
-- Novosad, Katie 11 Roosevelt ND(--) 1  
-- Koch, Chyenne 10 Broomfield ND(--) 1  
-- Ridley, Rachael 10 Cherokee Trail ND(--) 1  
-- Koretko, Cassidy 10 Roosevelt ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Basey, Nola 11 Lyons 5-04.50(1.64m) 1  
2 Kroboth, Lindsey 10 Thompson Valley 5-00.50(1.54m) 1  
3 Hampson, Hailey 10 Boulder 5-00.50(1.54m) 1  
4 Bryan, Caroline 9 Valor Christian 5-00.50(1.54m) 1  
10 Ruddick, Gabrielle 11 Woodland Park 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
11 Hulet, Nicole 12 Erie 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
12 Miller, Madison 10 Centaurus 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
13 Foster, Megan 11 Silver Creek 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
5 Gallagher, Haley 10 Erie 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
5 Mulligan, Katy 12 Middle Park 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
5 Raspotnik, Olivia 11 Lyons 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
8 Hankla, Amelia 11 Peak To Peak 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
9 Urenda, Angelique 11 Pueblo South 4-10.50(1.49m) 1  
14 Spencer, Kaylee 10 Skyline 4-08.50(1.44m) 1  
14 Leonard, Maccy 10 Monarch 4-08.50(1.44m) 1  
14 Gumbiner, Erin 12 Monarch 4-08.50(1.44m) 1  
14 Monarch, Ellie 10 Brush 4-08.50(1.44m) 1  
14 Guy, Kelsey 10 Akron 4-08.50(1.44m) 1  
14 Krawczuk, Ashley 10 Loveland 4-08.50(1.44m) 1  
14 Riddell, Teri 12 Longmont 4-08.50(1.44m) 1  
21 Kjeldgaard, Courtney 12 University 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Todd, Olivia 12 Thompson Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Shawver, Whitney 10 Roosevelt 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Dehm, Courtney 10 Cherokee Trail 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Helgoth, Lindsay 11 Holyoke 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Ashby, Aunyx 10 Cherokee Trail 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Bratschun, Erika 12 D'Evelyn 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Sherman, Justine 10 Fairview 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Butcher, Baylee 9 Mountain View 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Bishop, Sara 12 Niwot 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
21 Sarosi, Hanna 9 Niwot 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Lattes, Sophie 10 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Sherwood, Sam 9 Valor Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Maldonado, Kiera 10 Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Vandersteen, Jade 11 Silver Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Seiler, Michelle 9 Fort Lupton NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ries, Chyna 10 George Washingto 19-05.50(5.93m) +1.3 1  
2 Mills, Courtney 12 Berthoud 18-00.25(5.49m) +1.5 1  
3 Stephens, Hailey 10 Thompson Valley 17-08.75(5.40m) +0.9 1  
4 Liu, Amber 10 Niwot 17-00.00(5.18m) +1.6 1  
5 Basey, Nola 11 Lyons 16-10.00(5.13m) +2.6 1  
6 Artzberger, Ali 9 Thompson Valley 16-06.50(5.04m) -0.6 1  
7 Krawczuk, Ashley 10 Loveland 16-05.00(5.00m) +0.2 1  
8 Sharp, Elena 10 Cherokee Trail 16-03.00(4.95m) +0.6 1  
9 Watson, Abby 10 Mountain View 15-05.50(4.71m) -0.4 1  
10 Dean, Haley 9 Mountain Range 15-00.00(4.57m) +2.0 1  
11 Hughes, Sarah 12 Broomfield 14-11.00(4.55m) +1.3 1  
11 Hulet, Nicole 12 Erie 14-11.00(4.55m) +1.8 1  
13 Brent, Emilie 9 Akron 14-09.50(4.51m) +2.6 1  
14 Pena, Audi 10 Holyoke 14-08.25(4.48m) +0.0 1  
15 Anderson, Marissa 12 Valor Christian 14-08.00(4.47m) -0.6 1  
15 Butcher, Baylee 9 Mountain View 14-08.00(4.47m) +0.9 1  
17 Johnson, Isabelle 9 Longmont 14-07.50(4.46m) +2.5 1  
18 Allen, Kelly 11 Middle Park 14-06.50(4.43m) +0.9 1  
19 Vaiser, Julia 11 Niwot 14-06.00(4.42m) +1.3 1  
-- Cullen, Krista 11 Silver Creek ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rembert, Emilie 10 Silver Creek ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Jessie 12 Monarch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Riddell, Teri 12 Longmont ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gumbiner, Erin 12 Monarch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lattes, Sophie 10 Fairview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kudrna, Kenzie 9 Erie ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Delafuente, McKenzie 11 Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Belcher, Elise 12 D'Evelyn ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cephers, Tiana 10 Cherokee Trail ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wang, Jenny 9 D'Evelyn ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kopetzky, Bernie 9 Wiggins ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Boehm, Sari 11 Valor Christian ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Case, Erin 10 Loveland ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Green, Katie 10 Greeley West ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cirbo, Annie 10 Longmont ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mills, Courtney 12 Berthoud 40-00.75(12.21m) +0.0 1  
2 Watson, Abby 10 Mountain View 34-10.00(10.62m) -1.0 1  
3 Hughes, Sarah 12 Broomfield 34-02.75(10.43m) -0.3 1  
4 Campbell, Tanya 10 Erie 33-01.00(10.08m) -1.0 1  
5 Bishop, Sara 12 Niwot 32-11.50(10.05m) +0.0 1  
6 Rembert, Emilie 10 Silver Creek 32-07.75(9.95m) -2.3 1  
7 Ochoa, Amanda 11 Erie 32-06.75(9.93m) -2.0 1  
8 Haskins, Brooke 10 Valor Christian 32-04.00(9.86m) -0.6 1  
9 Olivas, Alie 10 Greeley West 31-11.00(9.73m) -1.0 1  
10 Fox, Kasey 12 Monarch 31-10.50(9.72m) -0.8 1  
11 Butcher, Baylee 9 Mountain View 31-04.75(9.57m) -0.7 1  
12 English, Tyler 10 Loveland 31-01.75(9.49m) -1.2 1  
13 Johnson, Isabelle 9 Longmont 31-01.00(9.47m) -0.1 1  
14 Bell, Emily 9 D'Evelyn 31-00.00(9.45m) -1.2 1  
15 Pena, Audi 10 Holyoke 30-11.50(9.44m) -0.9 1  
16 Maas, Tina 9 Thompson Valley 30-10.50(9.41m) -2.1 1  
17 Dehm, Courtney 10 Cherokee Trail 30-08.50(9.36m) -1.1 1  
18 Moreno, Carolina 11 Greeley West 30-02.50(9.21m) -1.2 1  
19 Belcher, Elise 12 D'Evelyn 29-00.75(8.86m) -0.9 1  
20 Westlake, Vonda 11 Valor Christian 28-10.00(8.79m) -1.2 1  
21 Fankhouser, Austen 11 Lyons 28-08.00(8.74m) -1.6 1  
22 Kopetzky, Bernie 9 Wiggins 28-07.50(8.72m) -1.4 1  
23 Mccormick, Ali 12 Broomfield 26-00.50(7.94m) -2.5 1  
24 Gilman, Shannon 12 Lyons 25-06.75(7.79m) -1.6 1  
-- Seibel, Kelsey 11 Woodland Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cephers, Tiana 10 Cherokee Trail ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Leachman, Kayla 12 Greeley Central ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cockroft, Raely 10 Greeley Central ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cirbo, Annie 10 Longmont ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rodie, Christina 11 Monarch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kamath, Mona 11 Fairview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cook, Candace 12 Fort Lupton ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kubishta, April   Unattached 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
1 Neuenswander, Vera   Unattached 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
3 Menke, Amber   Unattached 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
4 Cain, Laura   Unattached 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
4 Simpkins, Stephanie   Unattached 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
1 Neibauer, Addy 11 Greeley Central 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
2 Bellah, Samantha 12 Pueblo South 10-10.00(3.30m) 1  
3 Merrill, Sidney 11 Akron 10-04.00(3.15m) 1  
4 Bohannon, Lisa 11 Loveland 10-04.00(3.15m) 1  
5 Mulligan, Katy 12 Middle Park 10-04.00(3.15m) 1  
6 Foust, Alyson 12 Greeley Central 9-10.00(3.00m) 1  
7 Robb, Zoe 11 Boulder 9-10.00(3.00m) 1  
10 Waite, Heather 10 Loveland 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
10 Burd, Rachel 10 Boulder 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
11 Wehrung, Lena 12 Thompson Valley 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
12 Mosier, Ariel 12 Niwot 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
13 Gallagher, Haley 10 Erie 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
14 Dishman, Katie 11 Centaurus 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
8 Johns, Haylie 10 Niwot 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
9 Urenda, Angelique 11 Pueblo South 9-04.00(2.84m) 1  
16 Toth, Hannah 11 Pueblo East 8-10.00(2.69m) 1  
16 Vandersteen, Jade 11 Silver Creek 8-10.00(2.69m) 1  
16 Rangnekar, Naina 10 Fairview 8-10.00(2.69m) 1  
19 Clancy, Madeline 12 Middle Park 8-04.00(2.54m) 1  
19 Maldonado, Kiera 10 Roosevelt 8-04.00(2.54m) 1  
19 Christensen, Karli 9 Akron 8-04.00(2.54m) 1  
19 Turner, Noelle 12 Loveland 8-04.00(2.54m) 1  
23 Barnes, Taylor 12 Greeley West 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 Coleman, Jaci 10 Mountain View 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 Sanders, Courtney 9 Greeley West 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 Bell, Emily 9 D'Evelyn 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 Lee, Taryn 12 Erie 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 Cardell, Jaqueline 12 Cherokee Trail 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 King, Brittany 11 Lyons 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 Rosenblum, Rebecca 11 Broomfield 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 Boyington, Amber 11 Lyons 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
23 Arling, Victoria 12 Lyons 7-10.00(2.39m) 1  
33 Olson, Andrea 10 University 7-04.00(2.24m) 1  
34 Fankhouser, Austen 11 Lyons 6-09.00(2.06m) 1  
-- Hodges, Katey 12 Woodland Park NH(--) 1  
-- Huber, Elsa 11 Woodland Park NH(--) 1  
-- Peters, Laura 12 University NH(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Halle 12 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Jacobs, Emma 12 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Kopp, Meghan 12 D'Evelyn NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Sheridan 10 Silver Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Soceka, Jenny   Unattached NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version