RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - NCCAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
May 6th 2012, 12:44am | 49599 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - NCCAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships

Website:Click here

Results by: Adkins Timing

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 04:51 PM
     National Christian Collegiate Athletic Assoc. - 5/3/2012 to 5/5/2012      
                     National Track & Field Championships                      
                         Memorial Stadium, Joliet, IL                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Penny                 Greenville             12.21      12.11Q  3.4  1 
  2 Figeuroa, Alyssa             Houghton               12.51      12.36Q  2.7  3 
  3 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.           12.41      12.48Q  2.2  2 
  4 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           12.48      12.43Q  2.7  3 
  5 Williams, Kelsie             Olivet Nazar           12.51      12.64Q  2.2  2 
  6 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor           12.80      12.70Q  3.4  1 
  7 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl           12.84      12.71q  3.4  1  12.706
  8 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville             13.12      12.71q  2.7  3  12.710
  9 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil           12.85      12.95   2.2  2 
 10 Bemis, Jaci                  Oklahoma Wes           12.97      13.01   2.7  3 
 11 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                 13.13      13.03   2.2  2 
 12 Czinder, Jessica             Spring Arbor           13.34      13.14   2.2  2 
 13 Bean, Tammera                Spring Arbor           13.24      13.16   3.4  1 
 14 Lindberg, Kaylie             Spring Arbor           13.24      13.19   2.2  2 
 15 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor           13.22      13.23   3.4  1 
 16 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar           13.32      13.23   2.7  3 
 17 Poindexter, Julia            Southwestern           13.31      13.25   2.7  3 
 18 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar           13.35      13.26   3.4  1 
 19 MunKitrick, Sarah            Houghton               13.36      13.29   3.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Penny                 Greenville             12.11      12.05   2.4 
  2 Williams, Kelsie             Olivet Nazar           12.64      12.39   2.4 
  3 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           12.43      12.43   2.4 
  4 Figeuroa, Alyssa             Houghton               12.36      12.44   2.4 
  5 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.           12.48      12.53   2.4 
  6 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl           12.71      12.85   2.4 
  7 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor           12.70      12.88   2.4 
 -- Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville             12.71         FS   2.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Joy                  Cedarville             26.02      25.74Q  2.0  2 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           25.87      25.83Q  2.7  1 
  3 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           26.84      26.36Q  1.6  3 
  4 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville             27.11      26.29q  2.7  1 
  5 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl           26.62      26.41q  2.7  1 
  6 Ester, Marybeth              York (Neb.)            26.05      26.50q  1.6  3 
  7 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson                 27.14      26.58q  2.7  1 
  8 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor           26.73      26.65q  2.7  1 
  9 Esunis, Melissa              Judson                 27.43      26.78   2.0  2 
 10 Henry, Anna                  Indiana Wesl           26.81      26.81   2.0  2 
 11 Bean, Tammera                Spring Arbor           27.33      26.97   1.6  3 
 12 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                 27.11      27.26   2.0  2 
 13 Dodson, Paige                Greenville             27.57      27.27   2.7  1 
 14 Bemis, Jaci                  Oklahoma Wes           27.33      27.33   1.6  3 
 15 Powell, Princess             Southwestern           26.07      27.66   1.6  3 
 16 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil           27.22      28.04   2.0  2 
 17 Figeuroa, Alyssa             Houghton               26.97      28.30   1.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           25.83      25.42   2.2 
  2 Santos, Joy                  Cedarville             25.74      25.88   2.2 
  3 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           26.36      26.04   2.2 
  4 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl           26.41      26.14   2.2 
  5 Lee, Jessica                 Spring Arbor           26.65      26.48   2.2 
  6 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville             26.29      26.54   2.2 
  7 Ester, Marybeth              York (Neb.)            26.50      26.73   2.2 
  8 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson                 26.58      26.88   2.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Philita             Greenville             56.83      56.60q  1 
  2 Stevens, Kaila               Bethel (Ind.           57.73      58.14q  3 
  3 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           58.70      58.22q  2 
  4 Miller, Allix                Indiana Wesl           57.17      58.70q  2 
  5 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil         1:00.31      59.35q  3 
  6 Smith, Keishera              Trinity Chri         1:01.42      59.40q  3 
  7 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson                 59.79      59.63q  2 
  8 Santos, Joy                  Cedarville             58.83      59.98q  1 
  9 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar           58.23    1:00.10   3 
 10 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar         1:00.29    1:00.36   3 
 11 Losacco, Sara                Trinity Chri         1:00.51    1:00.64   1 
 12 Jones, Erin                  Grace                1:01.22    1:00.80   3 
 13 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil         1:00.71    1:00.91   2 
 14 Tiernon, Tracey              Indiana Wesl         1:00.36    1:01.23   2 
 15 Fant, Starsha                Campbellsvil           59.68    1:01.34   1 
 16 Dvojacki, Dominique          Bethel (Ind.         1:00.43    1:01.44   1 
 17 Coiro, Courtney              Houghton             1:02.65    1:01.44   2 
 18 Powell, Princess             Southwestern         1:02.06    1:01.61   3 
 19 Ester, Marybeth              York (Neb.)          1:02.00    1:01.64   2 
 20 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.         1:01.77    1:02.34   2 
 21 Prether, Lindsey             Spring Arbor         1:02.03    1:02.84   3 
 22 Young, Lindsey               Grace                1:01.87    1:03.08   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Philita             Greenville             56.60      56.79  
  2 Miller, Allix                Indiana Wesl           58.70      57.80  
  3 Santos, Joy                  Cedarville             59.98      58.98  
  4 Smith, Keishera              Trinity Chri           59.40      59.01  
  5 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson                 59.63    1:00.77  
  6 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           59.35    1:02.59  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Ashlee            Cal Baptist          2:14.44    2:12.25  
  2 Gunderson, Faith             Spring Arbor         2:16.31    2:12.70  
  3 DeHart, Tabitha              Cedarville           2:17.69    2:15.23  
  4 Lanphier, Katie              Cedarville           2:19.90    2:16.69  
  5 Johnson, Amanda              Indiana Wesl         2:17.66    2:18.53  
  6 Wegert, MariJean             Grace                2:16.36    2:19.37  
  7 Nystrom, Gabby               Judson               2:21.61    2:20.49  
  8 Crew, Michaela               Spring Arbor         4:00.00    2:21.10  
  9 Wong, Rachel                 Cedarville           2:20.11    2:21.22  
 10 Pitts, Kristal               Judson               2:21.04    2:22.14  
 11 Lynn, Michelle               Spring Arbor         2:28.36    2:24.37  
 12 Githinji, Ann                Greenville           2:23.96    2:24.49  
 13 Allen, Libby                 Spring Arbor         2:24.90    2:24.93  
 14 Fredrick, Sarah              Spring Arbor         2:26.98    2:25.46  
 15 VanDyk, Justine              Trinity Chri         2:26.20    2:26.41  
 16 Tyton, Tess                  Judson               2:28.78    2:27.92  
 17 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.         2:26.09    2:28.24  
 18 Prueter, Lauren              Spring Arbor         2:18.88    2:29.23  
 19 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.         2:22.87    2:29.60  
 20 Mark, Katie                  Dallas Bapti         2:28.24    2:29.63  
 21 Schwab, Hannah               Trinity Chri         2:27.34    2:31.47  
 22 Haygood, Sylvia              Greenville           2:34.17    2:33.71  
 23 Harms, Kirsten               Trinity Chri         2:19.46    2:41.28  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Carissa              Spring Arbor         4:36.79    4:42.26  
  2 Wong, Rachel                 Cedarville           4:44.00    4:44.91  
  3 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar         4:44.51    4:47.02  
  4 Prutsman, Rachel             Roberts Wesl         4:47.00    4:50.33  
  5 Case, Carolyn                Cedarville           5:00.70    4:53.01  
  6 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar         4:48.48    4:53.45  
  7 Roche, Janina                Olivet Nazar         4:49.78    4:54.09  
  8 Spivey, Ashley               Dallas Bapti         4:51.48    4:55.28  
  9 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar         4:56.90    4:57.08  
 10 McKinley, Rachel             Cedarville           4:58.87    4:57.33  
 11 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar         5:03.15    4:57.61  
 12 Dracht, Danae                Spring Arbor         4:57.36    4:58.80  
 13 Donker, Rebecca              Spring Arbor         4:56.83    4:59.15  
 14 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar         4:52.83    4:59.58  
 15 Wong, Abby                   Cedarville           5:01.69    4:59.65  
 16 Broekema, Krista             Spring Arbor         4:57.07    5:00.87  
 17 Brewster, Kameryn            York (Neb.)          5:01.00    5:00.93  
 18 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar         4:58.41    5:01.03  
 19 Sandberg, Christina          Indiana Wesl         4:50.37    5:03.29  
 20 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Bapti         5:01.16    5:03.68  
 21 Steiner, Heidi               Geneva               4:59.06    5:04.11  
 22 McClellan, Jenna             Grace                5:00.47    5:04.45  
 23 Wolfe, Amanda                Indiana Wesl         5:03.31    5:07.13  
 24 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.         5:04.99    5:07.81  
 25 Sprague, Hannah              Trinity Chri         5:09.94    5:08.19  
 26 Zaremba, Kasey               Trinity Chri         5:11.23    5:08.74  
 27 Mark, Katie                  Dallas Bapti         5:01.66    5:14.06  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brenon, Danielle             Houghton            18:10.00   17:18.30  
  2 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti        18:01.33   17:44.43  
  3 Bos, Anna                    Trinity Chri        18:09.71   18:09.55  
  4 Mills, Kim                   Roberts Wesl        18:34.00   18:14.87  
  5 Bentle, Beka                 Indiana Wesl        17:58.85   18:28.13  
  6 Peterson, Allissa            Indiana Wesl        18:28.77   18:37.90  
  7 Hoobler, Emily               Geneva              18:47.61   18:55.36  
  8 Foss, Alyssa                 Indiana Wesl        18:48.06   18:57.56  
  9 Durrwachter, Julie           Dallas Bapti        18:47.00   19:09.42  
 10 Lencke, Keri                 Bethel (Ind.        19:05.53   19:11.21  
 11 Dean, Emily                  Indiana Wesl        18:48.94   19:13.17  
 12 Hollander, Jennifer          Cedarville          18:58.32   19:21.45  
 13 Hite, Taylor                 Indiana Wesl        18:57.54   19:25.57  
 14 Putnam, Neola                Cedarville          18:33.00   19:26.09  
 15 Meade, Glynnis               Dallas Bapti        18:08.26   19:26.61  
 16 Merkle, Alayna               Geneva              18:50.54   19:27.78  
 17 Miller, Sarah                Judson              18:52.15   19:38.12  
 18 Pusey, Cayla                 Spring Arbor        19:20.10   19:41.70  
 19 Hinkel, Elley                Spring Arbor        18:51.94   19:51.54  
 20 Jones, Kathryn               Spring Arbor        19:20.55   19:53.12  
 21 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar        19:14.97   19:55.03  
 22 Kibet, Linet                 Dallas Bapti        19:08.63   20:14.23  
 23 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti        19:03.23   20:15.33  
 24 Snook, Molly                 Dallas Bapti        19:14.16   20:43.34  
 -- Case, Carolyn                Cedarville          18:50.97        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brenon, Danielle             Houghton                       36:32.30  
  2 Lutz, Jacquie                Cal Baptist         36:57.64   37:50.02  
  3 Meade, Glynnis               Dallas Bapti        39:22.31   39:00.29  
  4 Miller, Trisha               Bethel (Ind.        39:32.38   39:04.35  
  5 Greenwood, Natasha           Indiana Wesl        39:58.69   40:05.12  
  6 Langley, Andrea              Emmanuel            43:18.03   41:16.06  
  7 Bean, Katrina                Spring Arbor        41:24.54   41:44.56  
  8 Kiekover, Alison             Spring Arbor        41:29.07   41:46.48  
  9 Musselman, Allison           Indiana Wesl        40:20.77   42:16.92  
 10 Hill, Nicole                 Trinity Chri        39:58.19   42:54.72  
 11 Platt, Megan                 Houghton            43:25.00   42:54.91  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville             15.21      14.77Q  3.9  1 
  2 Gall, Christina              Cedarville             15.17      14.95Q  2.8  2 
  3 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil           14.92      14.99q  2.8  2 
  4 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           15.30      15.11q  3.9  1 
  5 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.           14.90      15.62q  3.9  1 
  6 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar           15.67      15.70q  2.8  2 
  7 Mason, Imari                 Greenville             15.74      16.03q  2.8  2 
  8 House, Heather               Grace                  16.11      16.07q  3.9  1 
  9 Witchger, Christine          Indiana Wesl           15.96      16.09   3.9  1 
 10 Edwards, Emilie              Houghton               16.82      16.40   3.9  1 
 11 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             16.79      16.45   2.8  2 
 12 Tarr, Maggie                 Greenville             16.81      16.55   3.9  1 
 13 Howell, Sharon               Roberts Wesl           16.51      16.88   2.8  2 
 14 Joiner, Megan                Spring Arbor           17.14      17.00   2.8  2 
 15 Smith, Kendra                Indiana Wesl           17.36      17.51   2.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil           14.99      14.68   3.1 
  2 Gall, Christina              Cedarville             14.95      14.99   3.1 
  3 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville             14.77      15.04   3.1 
  4 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.           15.62      15.08   3.1 
  5 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           15.11      15.35   3.1 
  6 Mason, Imari                 Greenville             16.03      15.55   3.1 
  7 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar           15.70      15.67   3.1 
  8 House, Heather               Grace                  16.07      16.19   3.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.         1:04.29    1:04.59Q  1 
  2 Schmid, Anna                 Cedarville           1:05.41    1:05.37Q  2 
  3 Witchger, Christine          Indiana Wesl         1:05.60    1:05.98Q  2 
  4 Gall, Christina              Cedarville           1:05.77    1:06.05Q  1 
  5 Moore, Hilary                Olivet Nazar         1:07.24    1:07.43q  1 
  6 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville           1:07.61    1:08.55q  2 
  7 Tarr, Maggie                 Greenville           1:08.65    1:08.57q  2 
  8 Skinner, Lizzy               Indiana Wesl         1:08.85    1:10.76q  1 
  9 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar         1:11.13    1:11.08   2 
 10 Faulkner, Kaitlyn            Grace                1:10.50    1:11.12   2 
 11 Mead, Michelle               Cedarville           1:11.60    1:11.53   1 
 12 Drake, Onna                  Indiana Wesl         1:12.21    1:11.92   1 
 13 Schwartz, Leah               Bethel (Ind.         1:12.42    1:13.29   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.         1:04.59    1:03.59  
  2 Gall, Christina              Cedarville           1:06.05    1:05.26  
  3 Schmid, Anna                 Cedarville           1:05.37    1:06.35  
  4 Witchger, Christine          Indiana Wesl         1:05.98    1:06.83  
  5 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville           1:08.55    1:07.57  
  6 Moore, Hilary                Olivet Nazar         1:07.43    1:07.93  
  7 Skinner, Lizzy               Indiana Wesl         1:10.76    1:09.53  
  8 Tarr, Maggie                 Greenville           1:08.57    1:09.58  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti        11:01.00   10:52.92  
  2 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist         11:08.99   11:14.99  
  3 Schaap, Hannah               Trinity Chri        11:47.40   11:32.33  
  4 Williams, Leah               Houghton            12:08.21   11:37.76  
  5 Bilton, Bethany              Cal Baptist         11:14.38   11:44.24  
  6 Putnam, Neola                Cedarville          11:50.64   11:48.56  
  7 Ewert, Kayla                 Indiana Wesl        11:58.35   11:54.17  
  8 Kibet, Linet                 Dallas Bapti        12:15.85   11:56.17  
  9 Antrim, Allie                Oklahoma Wes        12:17.87   12:03.75  
 10 Johnson, Sarah               Campbellsvil        12:15.13   12:12.72  
 11 Fabris, Brittany             Bethel (Ind.        12:11.99   12:13.82  
 12 Redfield, Melanie            Cedarville          12:40.00   12:15.64  
 13 Scothorn, Elizabeth          Spring Arbor        12:14.87   12:20.15  
 14 Austin, Karissa              York (Neb.)         12:27.64   12:29.23  
 15 Moore, Tabby                 Cedarville          12:33.00   12:31.69  
 16 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar        12:38.88   12:31.89  
 17 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar        12:31.53   12:41.52  
 18 Seewald, Sarah               Spring Arbor        12:54.53   12:41.71  
 19 Baber, Ashley                Bethel (Ind.        12:49.54   12:46.92  
 20 Hein, Annelise               Houghton            12:59.08   12:57.68  
 21 Kluitenberg, Anna            Geneva              12:54.98   12:58.89  
 22 Stiles, Sophie               Greenville          13:14.00   13:03.18  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenville  'A'                                     49.27      48.28q  1 
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                49.04      49.09q  1 
  3 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  48.48      49.15q  2 
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                                 49.21      49.95q  2 
  5 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   50.63      50.35q  2 
  6 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               49.38      50.65q  2 
  7 Grace  'A'                                          51.95      51.24q  2 
  8 Trinity Christian  'A'                              51.63      51.64q  1 
  9 Houghton  'A'                                       50.27      52.63   1 
 10 Cedarville  'A'                                     48.07      52.65   1 
 11 Southwestern Christian  'A'                         53.56      52.78   2 
 12 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               52.91      52.87   1 
 13 Oklahoma Wesleyan  'A'                              54.16      53.76   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenville  'A'                                     48.28      48.63  
     1) Mason, Imari                    2) Grant, Penny                   
     3) Deberry, Iyeesha                4) Johnson, Philita               
  2 Campbellsville  'A'                                 49.95      49.37  
     1) Zetrenne, Nathelie              2) Beasley, Tiosha                
     3) Little, Lauren                  4) Horne, JaNaiqua                
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                49.09      49.43  
     1) Williams, Kelsie                2) Carman, Rachel                 
     3) Goedhart, Kamaria               4) Davis, Alexis                  
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  49.15      49.68  
     1) Graber, Betty                   2) Stevens, Kaila                 
     3) Etter, Samantha                 4) Byl, Arielle                   
  5 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   50.35      50.41  
     1) Lindberg, Kaylie                2) Lee, Jessica                   
     3) Czinder, Jessica                4) Finkbeiner, Kayla              
  6 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               50.65      50.44  
     1) Tiernon, Tracey                 2) Skinner, Lizzy                 
     3) Henry, Anna                     4) Miller, Allix                  
  7 Trinity Christian  'A'                              51.64      51.13  
     1) Smith, Keishera                 2) Losacco, Sara                  
     3) Riegler, Hannah                 4) Stoub, Allison                 
  8 Grace  'A'                                          51.24      51.73  
     1) Faulkner, Kaitlyn               2) Young, Lindsey                 
     3) House, Heather                  4) Jones, Erin                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:50.87    3:50.87q  2 
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:57.25    3:57.25q  1 
  3 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:59.87    3:59.87q  2 
  4 Greenville  'A'                                   4:01.04    4:01.04q  1 
  5 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                4:01.38    4:01.38q  2 
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                               4:02.13    4:02.13q  1 
  7 Trinity Christian  'A'                            4:05.66    4:05.66q  2 
  8 Grace  'A'                                        4:09.14    4:09.14q  1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:57.25    3:53.67  
     1) Ortiz, Alexandra                2) Goedhart, Kamaria              
     3) Puent, Natalie                  4) Carman, Rachel                 
  2 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:50.87    3:56.74  
     1) Banachowski, Jasmin             2) Callahan, Lauren               
     3) DeHart, Tabitha                 4) Gall, Christina                
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                               4:02.13    4:03.39  
     1) Fant, Starsha                   2) Zetrenne, Nathelie             
     3) Rose, Myra                      4) Little, Lauren                 
  4 Greenville  'A'                                   4:01.04    4:04.73  
     1) Dodson, Paige                   2) Grant, Penny                   
     3) Tarr, Maggie                    4) Johnson, Philita               
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:59.87    4:05.09  
     1) Morgan, Kyla                    2) Johnson, Amanda                
     3) Tiernon, Tracey                 4) Miller, Allix                  
  6 Trinity Christian  'A'                            4:05.66    4:05.49  
     1) Smith, Keishera                 2) Harms, Kirsten                 
     3) Stoub, Allison                  4) Losacco, Sara                  
  7 Grace  'A'                                        4:09.14    4:06.34  
     1) Jones, Erin                     2) Young, Lindsey                 
     3) McClellan, Jenna                4) Wegert, MariJean               
  8 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                4:01.38    4:12.95  
     1) Etter, Samantha                 2) Stevens, Kaila                 
     3) Dvojacki, Dominique             4) Witzig, Rebekah                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 9:19.38    9:22.34  
     1) Curtis, Amanda                  2) Prueter, Lauren                
     3) Allen, Libby                    4) Hudson, Carissa                
  2 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             9:20.28    9:31.17  
     1) Wolfe, Amanda                   2) Johnson, Amanda                
     3) Ewert, Kayla                    4) Sandberg, Christina            
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              9:30.71    9:33.60  
     1) Endrizzi, Hannah                2) Trank, Christy                 
     3) Lippencott, Kylie               4) Ellingboe, Kortney             
  4 Judson  'A'                                       9:59.66    9:36.18  
     1) Tyton, Tess                     2) Miller, Sarah                  
     3) Pitts, Kristal                  4) Nystrom, Gabby                 
  5 Trinity Christian  'A'                            9:29.38    9:40.50  
     1) Harms, Kirsten                  2) VanDyk, Justine                
     3) Schwab, Hannah                  4) Schaap, Hannah                 
  6 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                9:37.28    9:45.48  
     1) Lencke, Keri                    2) Dudley, Lauren                 
     3) Adams, Christina                4) Mast, Carli                    
  7 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                            11:01.77    9:46.77  
     1) Zaffuto, Kendra                 2) Brush, Rachael                 
     3) Prutsman, Rachel                4) Mills, Kim                     
  8 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                          9:57.00  
     1) Bruce, Kelsey                   2) Kibet, Linet                   
     3) Mark, Katie                     4) Spivey, Ashley                 
  9 Cedarville  'A'                                   9:33.17   10:08.32  
     1) Banachowski, Jasmin             2) Callahan, Lauren               
     3) McKinley, Rachel                4) Redfield, Melanie              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil           1.52m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Colter, Stephanie            Indiana Wesl           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Simcox, Emilee               Bethel (Ind.           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mott, Sarah                  Bethel (Ind.           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Harms, Kirsten               Trinity Chri           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Lindsey              Emmanuel               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                 1.53m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Mestdagh, Erika              Spring Arbor           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 McMahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville             1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Oleman, Kayla                Oklahoma Wes           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Amann, Lisa                  Oklahoma Wes           1.45m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Alana               Olivet Nazar           3.11m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fryer, Courtni               Indiana Wesl           3.30m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rogers, Vanessa              Spring Arbor           3.05m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar           3.11m      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.07 
        O  XXX 
 -- Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.           3.63m         NH            
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil           6.07m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville             5.26m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  3 Miller, Allix                Indiana Wesl           5.45m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  4 Grant, Penny                 Greenville             5.70m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  5 Mott, Sarah                  Bethel (Ind.           5.10m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  6 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           5.19m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  7 Mason, Imari                 Greenville             5.12m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  8 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar           5.26m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  9 Howell, Sharon               Roberts Wesl                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 10 Lee, Tori                    Indiana Wesl           5.19m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 10 Holland, Shakia              Southwestern           5.03m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 12 Poindexter, Julia            Southwestern           5.08m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 13 McMahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville             5.03m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 14 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                 4.92m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 15 Roberts, Christa             Roberts Wesl                      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 16 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville             4.83m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 17 Hodge, Jade                  York (Neb.)            4.96m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 18 Faulkner, Kaitlyn            Grace                  4.97m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 19 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil           5.10m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 19 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           4.88m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 21 Finkbeiner, Kayla            Spring Arbor           4.90m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 22 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar           5.29m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil          11.89m     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
     11.24m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 11.31m(NWI) 11.07m(NWI) 11.46m(NWI)
  2 Grant, Penny                 Greenville            11.74m     11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.44m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Figeuroa, Alyssa             Houghton              11.21m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
     11.18m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) FOUL      11.33m(NWI)
  4 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar          11.10m     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
     10.73m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI) 10.70m(NWI)
  5 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville            10.62m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
     FOUL      10.99m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) FOUL      10.77m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil          10.82m     10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
     FOUL      10.71m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) FOUL      10.52m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Lee, Tori                    Indiana Wesl          10.59m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
     FOUL      10.52m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) FOUL      10.65m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Hodge, Jade                  York (Neb.)           10.62m    J10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
     10.04m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.50m(NWI)
  9 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.          10.65m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
     10.51m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI)
 10 McMahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville            10.24m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
     10.21m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI) 10.37m(NWI)           
 11 Stoddard, Amy                Houghton              10.51m     10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
     10.37m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI)            
 12 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville            10.23m     10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
     10.15m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Poindexter, Julia            Southwestern          10.27m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
     10.09m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Faulkner, Kaitlyn            Grace                  9.44m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
     9.68m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI)           
 15 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar          10.21m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
     9.71m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI)           
 16 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.           9.42m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
     9.60m(NWI) FOUL      9.62m(NWI)           
 17 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil          10.65m      9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
     9.49m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI)           
 -- Holland, Shakia              Southwestern           9.56m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carlock, Shaylee             York (Neb.)           14.07m     14.25m   46-09.00 
  2 Huffman, Tina                Indiana Wesl          13.35m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  3 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          13.46m     12.60m   41-04.25 
  4 Gibler, Emily                Spring Arbor          12.47m     12.56m   41-02.50 
  5 Regalado, Kathryn            Geneva                11.88m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  6 Smith, Paige                 Indiana Wesl          12.63m     11.95m   39-02.50 
  7 Robinson, Patricia           York (Neb.)           11.75m     11.78m   38-07.75 
  8 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri          11.49m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  9 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          11.65m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 10 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                11.16m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 11 Michalak, Katherine          Geneva                12.20m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 12 Jenkins, Erica               Olivet Nazar          11.26m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 13 McPherson, Erin              Grace                 11.26m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 -- Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          11.98m         ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          42.67m     42.88m     140-08 
  2 Smith, Paige                 Indiana Wesl          40.98m     41.96m     137-08 
  3 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          41.04m     37.97m     124-07 
  4 Melhorn, Andrea              Houghton              34.68m     36.35m     119-03 
  5 Jenkins, Erica               Olivet Nazar          35.92m     35.94m     117-11 
  6 Schutte, Kristen             Greenville            37.17m     35.57m     116-08 
  7 Stearns, Emily               Indiana Wesl          36.30m     35.10m     115-02 
  8 Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl          38.51m     34.97m     114-09 
  9 Keen, Mary                   Geneva                35.13m     34.88m     114-05 
 10 Fox, Hilary                  Indiana Wesl          33.23m     33.45m     109-09 
 11 Regalado, Kathryn            Geneva                36.13m     33.33m     109-04 
 12 Trower, Sierra               York (Neb.)           36.95m     33.32m     109-04 
 13 Dahnke, Jessica              Cedarville            35.59m     33.21m     108-11 
 14 Blake, Emily                 Indiana Wesl          35.30m     31.92m     104-09 
 15 Hill, Abby                   Greenville            34.50m     31.21m     102-05 
 16 Huffman, Tina                Indiana Wesl          38.44m     31.14m     102-02 
 -- Carlock, Shaylee             York (Neb.)           35.00m         ND            
 -- Michalak, Katherine          Geneva                31.32m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Victoria                Indiana Wesl          55.69m     53.09m     174-02 
      51.28m  53.09m  51.66m  FOUL  48.50m  FOUL
  2 Schutte, Kristen             Greenville            49.65m     49.53m     162-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.34m  FOUL  FOUL  49.53m
  3 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            39.90m     43.05m     141-03 
      41.41m  FOUL  43.05m  FOUL  FOUL  42.78m
  4 Mikel, Kaitlyn               Grace                 46.64m     42.58m     139-08 
      38.77m  42.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.91m
  5 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          43.47m     41.88m     137-05 
      41.88m  FOUL  41.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Knight, Andrea               Grace                 42.80m     40.97m     134-05 
      38.61m  40.36m  37.03m  40.97m  38.68m  FOUL
  7 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          45.15m     40.73m     133-07 
      40.27m  40.73m  39.33m  FOUL  37.98m  39.23m
  8 Schmeltz, Ellen              Bethel (Ind.          42.90m     39.92m     131-00 
      38.91m  38.93m  39.92m  38.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri          42.03m     39.56m     129-09 
      39.56m  FOUL  36.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bullman, Robin               Indiana Wesl          41.89m     39.25m     128-09 
      38.14m  39.25m  33.95m         
 11 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                38.56m     38.34m     125-09 
      FOUL  34.92m  38.34m           
 12 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          39.58m     37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  FOUL  34.73m           
 13 McPherson, Erin              Grace                 42.42m     37.45m     122-10 
      FOUL  37.45m  32.24m         
 14 Mason, Elizabeth             Houghton              39.65m     36.97m     121-03 
      36.17m  35.14m  36.97m           
 15 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.          39.06m     36.50m     119-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.50m           
 16 London, Crystal              Roberts Wesl          36.98m     36.19m     118-09 
      FOUL  35.71m  36.19m           
 17 Miller, Lynne                Indiana Wesl          42.69m     36.00m     118-01 
      FOUL  36.00m  FOUL           
 18 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville            41.56m     35.52m     116-06 
      FOUL  35.52m  FOUL           
 19 Perry, Katy                  Roberts Wesl                     34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  34.41m  FOUL           
 20 Jones, Alyssa                Indiana Wesl          37.89m     34.13m     112-00 
      34.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar          36.59m     32.21m     105-08 
      30.54m  32.21m  FOUL           
 21 Hill, Abby                   Greenville            37.88m     32.21m     105-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.21m           
 23 Ferry, Nina                  Grace                 35.38m     29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  26.98m  FOUL           
 -- Coolman, Marissa             Bethel (Ind.          34.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sanders, Katelyn             Roberts Wesl          37.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil          37.29m     39.60m     129-11 
      34.06m  32.10m  34.98m  39.60m  36.81m  35.49m
  2 Madden, Lauren               Trinity Chri          32.55m     38.28m     125-07 
      31.87m  30.12m  36.61m  32.26m  36.25m  38.28m
  3 Yardy, Anna                  Greenville            33.61m     35.64m     116-11 
      33.83m  34.67m  35.64m  29.70m  35.62m  35.48m
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville            32.76m     35.51m     116-06 
      32.02m  33.12m  30.69m  33.68m  34.34m  35.51m
  5 Knight, Andrea               Grace                 34.56m     35.15m     115-04 
      35.15m  31.68m  30.85m  30.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Schutte, Kristen             Greenville            40.03m     34.91m     114-06 
      FOUL  33.26m  34.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Struck, Kayla                York (Neb.)           33.60m     34.36m     112-09 
      31.46m  34.36m  28.50m  31.70m  31.49m  32.00m
  8 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar          36.56m     31.27m     102-07 
      26.86m  28.61m  31.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          29.88m     31.06m     101-11 
      30.80m  31.06m  FOUL  27.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                34.56m     30.23m      99-02 
      26.85m  27.62m  30.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Barak, Ashley                Judson                27.31m     29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  29.29m  29.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Miller, Lynne                Indiana Wesl          31.44m     29.16m      95-08 
      28.35m  25.10m  29.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Gibler, Emily                Spring Arbor          33.07m     29.04m      95-03 
      27.66m  29.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Steele, Lydia                Geneva                29.76m     28.88m      94-09 
      28.88m  26.20m  27.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Shaw, Emilie                 Oklahoma Wes          29.88m     28.81m      94-06 
      FOUL  28.81m  27.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Trapanick, Tori              Geneva                29.93m     28.34m      93-00 
      28.34m  27.41m  27.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Michalak, Katherine          Geneva                29.06m     28.19m      92-06 
      28.19m  26.75m  26.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             25.32   1.6  2    858
  2 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               26.23   2.9  1    777
  3 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                   26.72   1.6  2    735
  4 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             27.54   1.6  2    668
  5 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               27.59   1.6  2    664
  6 Wilson, Susan                Oklahoma Wes             28.58   2.9  1    586
  7 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               28.58   1.6  2    586
  8 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             29.05   2.9  1    551
  9 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                   30.74   2.9  1    432
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl           2:24.26     767
  2 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville             2:30.90     682
  3 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                 2:32.83     658
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             2:36.69     611
  5 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           2:38.59     589
  6 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil           2:43.02     539
  7 Mason, Imari                 Greenville             2:44.69     520
  8 Wilson, Susan                Oklahoma Wes           2:46.33     502
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               15.47   4.5  1    781
  2 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               15.78   6.0  2    741
  3 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               15.85   7.3  3    733
  4 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             15.90   7.3  3    727
  5 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             16.34   7.3  3    673
  6 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             16.45   4.5  1    660
  7 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                   16.49   6.0  2    655
  8 Wilson, Susan                Oklahoma Wes             20.35   6.0  2    274
  9 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                   22.50   4.5  1    128
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                   1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wilson, Susan                Oklahoma Wes             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
     4.71m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)            
  2 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                   4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(NWI) FOUL      3.93m(NWI)            
  2 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
     FOUL      FOUL      4.85m(NWI)            
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
     4.72m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)            
  5 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)            
  6 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
     4.59m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)            
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
     3.60m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)            
  8 Wilson, Susan                Oklahoma Wes             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
     4.37m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl            10.78m   35-04.50    581
      9.33m  10.78m  10.50m            
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               9.77m   32-00.75    514
      9.56m  FOUL  9.77m            
  3 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  9.56m  9.02m            
  4 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                   9.40m   30-10.25    490
      9.27m  FOUL  9.40m            
  5 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.05m  8.85m  9.36m            
  6 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.59m  8.79m  8.71m            
  7 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                   8.57m   28-01.50    436
      8.57m  8.00m  7.52m            
  8 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               8.17m   26-09.75    410
      7.60m  8.17m  7.87m            
  9 Wilson, Susan                Oklahoma Wes             7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.75m  7.32m  7.01m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil            36.11m     118-06    593
      36.11m  35.99m  34.76m            
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              36.08m     118-04    592
      34.65m  FOUL  36.08m            
  3 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                  35.53m     116-07    582
      34.95m  35.53m  33.94m            
  4 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            32.37m     106-02    522
      FOUL  32.37m  FOUL            
  5 Mason, Imari                 Greenville              31.87m     104-07    512
      27.10m  30.71m  31.87m            
  6 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville              26.27m      86-02    406
      21.31m  22.70m  26.27m            
  7 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl            26.22m      86-00    405
      25.99m  26.22m  25.93m            
  8 Wilson, Susan                Oklahoma Wes            23.54m      77-03    355
      22.89m  23.33m  23.54m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl            4003       4405  
  2 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                  3726       4340  
  3 Mason, Imari                 Greenville              3472       4196  
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              3907       4133  
  5 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville              3709       4090  
  6 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil            3322       3901  
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            3787       3887  
  8 Wilson, Susan                Oklahoma Wes            3199       2998  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             10.70      10.73Q  3.2  1 
  2 White, Brian                 Greenville             10.98      10.96Q  1.0  2 
  3 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           11.20      11.04Q  1.0  3 
  4 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             11.23      10.91Q  3.2  1 
  5 Farris, Mark                 Cedarville             11.36      11.07Q  1.0  3 
  6 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar           11.10      11.11Q  1.0  2 
  7 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           11.11      10.97q  3.2  1 
  8 Agostinelli, Nick            Geneva                 11.10      11.06q  3.2  1 
  9 Ambers, Anthony              Greenville             11.23      11.12   1.0  2 
 10 Lemacks, Ahrin               Bethel (Ind.           11.20      11.12   1.0  3 
 11 Erickson, Seth               Olivet Nazar           11.16      11.18   1.0  2 
 12 James, Keene                 Southwestern           11.08      11.21   1.0  3 
 13 Pedrina, Kawika              York (Neb.)            11.40      11.23   1.0  2 
 14 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.           11.42      11.29   3.2  1 
 15 Sleigh, Desmond              Indiana Wesl           11.00      11.33   1.0  3 
 16 Kweifio-Okai, Sean           Greenville             11.36      11.40   1.0  3 
 17 Palmer, Brett                Oklahoma Wes           11.43      11.47   3.2  1 
 18 Lane, Jordan                 Oklahoma Wes           11.52      11.48   1.0  2 
 19 Filson, Jay                  Indiana Wesl           11.53      11.50   1.0  3 
 20 Bird, Stephen                Southwestern           11.27      11.62   3.2  1 
 21 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                 11.28      11.82   1.0  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             10.73      10.69   1.8 
  2 White, Brian                 Greenville             10.96      10.93   1.8 
  3 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             10.91      10.95   1.8 
  4 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           10.97      11.04   1.8 
  5 Farris, Mark                 Cedarville             11.07      11.05   1.8 
  6 Agostinelli, Nick            Geneva                 11.06      11.17   1.8 
  7 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           11.04      11.23   1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             21.60      21.52Q  3.7  1 
  2 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor           21.74      21.68Q  2.3  2 
  3 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           22.07      21.94Q  2.5  3 
  4 Maxwell, Kelly               Spring Arbor           22.30      21.74Q  2.3  2  21.731
  5 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             22.82      22.05Q  2.5  3  22.041
  6 White, Brian                 Greenville             22.69      22.06Q  3.7  1 
  7 Farris, Mark                 Cedarville             22.46      21.74q  2.3  2  21.738
  8 Willis, Sam                  Olivet Nazar           22.00      22.06q  2.5  3  22.058
  9 Erickson, Seth               Olivet Nazar           22.27      22.22   3.7  1 
 10 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           22.40      22.23   2.5  3 
 11 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar           22.21      22.26   3.7  1 
 12 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl           22.12      22.32   2.3  2 
 13 Sleigh, Desmond              Indiana Wesl           22.66      22.41   3.7  1 
 14 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.           22.99      22.59   3.7  1 
 15 Pedrina, Kawika              York (Neb.)            22.70      22.72   2.3  2 
 16 Easley, Jordan               Indiana Wesl           22.34      22.82   2.5  3 
 17 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.           22.77      22.86   2.5  3 
 18 Gunn, Chris                  Greenville             23.22      22.90   2.3  2 
 19 Agostinelli, Nick            Geneva                 23.28      22.96   2.5  3 
 20 James, Keene                 Southwestern           22.95      23.01   2.3  2 
 21 Doucette, Ross               Roberts Wesl                      23.45   2.3  2 
 22 Mwago, Sam                   York (Neb.)            23.26      23.82   2.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             21.52      21.50   1.6 
  2 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor           21.68      21.64   1.6 
  3 Maxwell, Kelly               Spring Arbor           21.74      21.75   1.6 
  4 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           21.94      22.03   1.6 
  5 Farris, Mark                 Cedarville             21.74      22.24   1.6 
  6 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             22.05      22.26   1.6 
  7 Willis, Sam                  Olivet Nazar           22.06      22.27   1.6 
  8 White, Brian                 Greenville             22.06      22.50   1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           49.29      48.92q  2 
  2 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri           49.13      49.25q  1 
  3 Williamson, Cameron          Southwestern           51.32      49.71q  2 
  4 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar           49.42      49.78q  3 
  5 Kaiser, Gunnar               Olivet Nazar           50.94      50.05q  3 
  6 Mattison, Ikeem              Greenville             50.76      50.07q  3 
  7 Hendricks, Alex              Indiana Wesl           49.94      50.26q  3 
  8 Dies, Thaddeus               Southwestern           52.30      50.42q  3 
  9 Venhuizen, Thomas            Trinity Chri           50.58      50.49   1 
 10 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.           51.46      50.66   2  50.657
 11 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar           50.48      50.67   2  50.662
 12 Woods, Dezman                Greenville             51.07      51.12   1 
 13 Shaffer, Justin              Indiana Wesl           50.51      51.12   1 
 14 Williams, Bobby              Greenville             51.34      51.32   3 
 15 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.           51.73      51.38   2 
 16 Parker, Tommy                Dallas Bapti           50.95      51.57   2 
 17 Spencer, Bill                Indiana Wesl           51.18      52.05   1 
 18 Columbus, Karl               Grace                  52.14      52.14   3 
 19 Barnett, Adrain              Oklahoma Wes           51.32      52.20   3 
 20 Doucette, Ross               Roberts Wesl           51.58      52.64   1 
 -- Johnson, Andrew              Southwestern           50.67        DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri           49.25      48.59  
  2 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           48.92      49.31  
  3 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar           49.78      49.51  
  4 Williamson, Cameron          Southwestern           49.71      50.09  
  5 Hendricks, Alex              Indiana Wesl           50.26      50.17  
  6 Kaiser, Gunnar               Olivet Nazar           50.05      50.66  
  7 Dies, Thaddeus               Southwestern           50.42      51.73  
  8 Mattison, Ikeem              Greenville             50.07      57.01  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist          1:52.13    1:53.01  
  2 Graham, Donovan              Grace                1:54.82    1:54.41  
  3 Brown, Eric                  Indiana Wesl         1:56.23    1:54.83  
  4 Dees, Josh                   Greenville           1:56.38    1:55.36  
  5 Massey, Carson               Emmanuel             1:56.45    1:56.13  
  6 Jarvis, Trevor               Campbellsvil         1:58.15    1:56.57  
  7 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar         1:57.00    1:56.69  
  8 Mizeur, Nicholas             Olivet Nazar         1:56.87    1:58.11  
  9 Martin, Hansen               Indiana Wesl         1:57.96    1:58.39  
 10 Gustafson, Ryan              Cedarville           1:55.23    1:58.54  
 11 Trancoso, Jakob              Olivet Nazar         1:58.94    1:58.87  
 12 Johnson, Erik                Cedarville           1:57.06    2:00.17  
 13 DeRenzo, Matt                Grace                1:59.62    2:00.73  
 14 Drew, Ben                    Grace                1:59.63    2:00.78  
 15 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.         2:00.10    2:00.97  
 16 Wolfe, Alex                  Greenville           2:00.45    2:01.20  
 17 Rex, Jonathan                Grace                1:59.45    2:01.35  
 18 Klinger, Neil                Cedarville           1:57.85    2:01.39  
 19 Clark, Brian                 Trinity Chri         1:59.77    2:01.51  
 20 Woltering, Coree             Greenville           1:56.14    2:02.52  
 21 Koser, Jordan                Dallas Bapti         1:59.96    2:02.64  
 22 Staal, Sam                   Trinity Chri         1:58.42    2:04.03  
 23 Ferrigan, Kasey              Olivet Nazar         1:56.14    2:06.86  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warner, Austin               Trinity Chri         3:58.63    3:57.60  
  2 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar         3:55.29    3:57.82  
  3 Pauley, Joshua               Dallas Bapti         3:57.04    3:58.32  
  4 Sterk, Randy                 Grace                3:59.70    3:58.97  
  5 Hawn, Marshall               Olivet Nazar         4:02.01    3:59.84  
  6 Gustafson, Ryan              Cedarville           3:57.88    4:00.35  
  7 Phillips, Jacob              Dallas Bapti         3:58.20    4:04.03  
  8 Ayala, Leonel                Emmanuel             4:05.11    4:04.13  
  9 Simpson, Bryant              Greenville           4:02.93    4:04.31  
 10 Struck, Owen                 Geneva               4:10.28    4:06.03  
 11 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar         3:57.61    4:06.94  
 12 Tomlin, Jameson              Dallas Bapti         4:09.49    4:07.83  
 13 Drew, Ben                    Grace                4:10.18    4:09.47  
 14 Nevius, Nate                 Judson               4:03.17    4:10.52  
 15 Alexander, Ethan             Emmanuel             4:07.74    4:13.59  
 16 Cowen, Andrew                Olivet Nazar         4:10.95    4:15.64  
 17 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Chri         3:57.84    4:16.98  
 18 Riden, Maurice               Emmanuel             4:11.92    4:18.79  
 19 Page, Brandon                Indiana Wesl         4:16.33    4:24.78  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naylor, Ethan                Indiana Wesl        14:53.27   14:50.25  
  2 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist         14:44.95   14:59.35  
  3 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville          14:55.48   14:59.82  
  4 Edinger, Nick                Geneva              15:00.93   15:32.45  
  5 Cheney, Matthew              Cedarville          15:23.52   15:39.38  
  6 Tuttle, Ben                  Cedarville          15:26.04   15:40.73  
  7 Lindemulder, Ryan            Trinity Chri        15:10.76   15:44.63  
  8 Ng, Daniel                   Grace               15:46.00   15:46.70  
  9 Richards, David              Houghton            15:31.00   15:53.56  
 10 Niemiec, Joe                 Cedarville          15:24.00   16:02.04  
 11 Watson, Clay                 Cedarville          15:32.45   16:06.15  
 12 Dubie, Jacob                 Cedarville          15:55.96   16:07.70  
 13 Laudermilch, Ethan           Indiana Wesl        15:43.48   16:14.30  
 14 Koutavas, Chris              Trinity Chri        16:01.32   16:17.98  
 15 Caulkins, Korey              Indiana Wesl        16:18.00   16:19.29  
 16 Morgan, Zach                 Dallas Bapti        15:16.90   16:21.74  
 17 Ciochon, Tim                 Judson              16:22.76   16:44.13  
 18 Rapp, Kyle                   Roberts Wesl                   16:48.82  
 19 Altenburger, Robert          Judson              16:17.18   17:19.86  
 -- Phillips, Jacob              Dallas Bapti        15:25.25        DNF  
 -- Pauley, Joshua               Dallas Bapti        15:29.00        DNF  
 -- Fisher, James                Olivet Nazar                        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville          32:39.04   32:03.54  
  2 Morgan, Zach                 Dallas Bapti        32:20.08   32:09.64  
  3 Richards, David              Houghton            32:15.62   32:21.75  
  4 Edinger, Nick                Geneva                         32:43.51  
  5 Dubie, Jacob                 Cedarville          32:35.00   32:43.94  
  6 Cathey, Joe                  Cedarville          32:49.69   32:54.60  
  7 Tuttle, Ben                  Cedarville          32:21.00   33:15.25  
  8 Fausey, Harrison             Bethel (Ind.        33:14.75   33:41.29  
  9 Hussey, Matt                 Roberts Wesl                   33:51.73  
 10 Young, Nathan                Greenville          34:13.49   33:53.83  
 11 Watson, Clay                 Cedarville          32:36.00   34:08.50  
 12 Hofman, Brian                Trinity Chri        33:41.85   35:33.61  
 -- Millsap, John Marshall       Dallas Bapti                        DNF  
 -- Thompson, Trevor             Greenville          34:05.83        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville             15.23      14.91Q  4.3  2  14.907
  2 Smith, Jake                  Indiana Wesl           15.16      14.91Q  2.7  1  14.903
  3 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil           15.03      14.92q  4.3  2 
  4 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.           14.83      15.08q  4.3  2 
  5 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl           14.60      15.12q  2.7  1 
  6 Shaw, Micah                  Indiana Wesl           15.22      15.28q  2.7  1 
  7 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern           15.38      15.67q  4.3  2 
  8 Kweifio-Okai, Sean           Greenville             15.80      15.71q  2.7  1 
  9 Everett, Anthony             Greenville             16.44      16.69   2.7  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville             14.91      14.80   0.9 
  2 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl           15.12      14.96   0.9 
  3 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil           14.92      15.17   0.9 
  4 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.           15.08      15.20   0.9 
  5 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern           15.67      15.32   0.9 
  6 Shaw, Micah                  Indiana Wesl           15.28      15.50   0.9 
  7 Kweifio-Okai, Sean           Greenville             15.71      15.94   0.9 
 -- Smith, Jake                  Indiana Wesl           14.91         DQ   0.9  hurdle violation
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville             55.48      54.41  
  2 Speckman, Zach               Grace                  54.42      54.45  
  3 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.           55.18      54.78  
  4 Gauss, Casey                 Indiana Wesl           55.82      56.38  
  5 Smith, Jake                  Indiana Wesl           56.93      58.11  
  6 Yates, Anthony               Greenville             58.01      58.53  
  7 Waller, Marcus               Olivet Nazar         1:01.39      58.90  
  8 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil           58.27    1:00.89  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sergio            Cal Baptist          9:18.24    9:27.80  
  2 Albert, Andrew               Indiana Wesl         9:36.05    9:34.22  
  3 Klinger, Neil                Cedarville           9:25.80    9:40.15  
  4 Mills, Kameron               Spring Arbor         9:28.61    9:45.36  
  5 Niemiec, Joe                 Cedarville           9:52.00    9:48.11  
  6 McAndrews, Matt              Indiana Wesl         9:41.57    9:54.88  
  7 VanEerden, Kyle              Trinity Chri         9:30.03    9:58.45  
  8 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar         9:54.35   10:01.62  
  9 Lofgren, Ian                 Olivet Nazar         9:55.34   10:09.58  
 10 Salazar, Joel                Southwestern        10:15.67   10:17.23  
 11 Simmons, Andrew              Campbellsvil        10:13.29   10:21.32  
 12 Howdyshell, Kyle             Campbellsvil        10:18.43   10:22.55  
 13 Barber, Ben                  Greenville          10:18.49   10:22.68  
 14 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.        10:24.29   11:24.55  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenville  'A'                                     41.80      41.28q  1 
  2 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   41.85      42.12q  2 
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                42.62      42.24q  1 
  4 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               42.47      42.96q  2 
  5 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  42.44      43.48q  1 
  6 Southwestern Christian  'A'                         43.84      44.00q  1 
  7 Cedarville  'A'                                     43.65      44.67q  2 
  8 Oklahoma Wesleyan  'A'                              45.21      45.25q  1 
  9 Trinity Christian  'A'                              44.22      46.65   2 
 10 Judson  'A'                                         45.71      46.78   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenville  'A'                                     41.28      41.84  
     1) Ambers, Anthony                 2) Gray, Bruce                    
     3) Garcia, Josh                    4) White, Brian                   
  2 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   42.12      42.16  
     1) Canfield, Tim                   2) Gray, Dewayne                  
     3) Brewer, Rayshard                4) Maxwell, Kelly                 
  3 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               42.96      42.88  
     1) Lipiec, Andy                    2) Easley, Jordan                 
     3) Mikell, Darrian                 4) Sleigh, Desmond                
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  43.48      43.80  
     1) Patterson, Travis               2) Lemacks, Ahrin                 
     3) Foust, Tanner                   4) Childs, Mike                   
  5 Southwestern Christian  'A'                         44.00      44.07  
     1) Bird, Stephen                   2) Johnson, Andrew                
     3) Williamson, Cameron             4) James, Keene                   
  6 Cedarville  'A'                                     44.67      44.95  
     1) Blackwell, James                2) Bundenthal, Landon             
     3) Farris, Mark                    4) Gardner, Michael               
  7 Oklahoma Wesleyan  'A'                              45.25      45.49  
     1) Lane, Jordan                    2) Palmer, Brett                  
     3) Harms, Caleb                    4) Barnett, Adrain                
 -- Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                42.24        DNF  
     1) Yamane, Kent                    2) Carl, Jared                    
     3) Erickson, Seth                  4) Willis, Sam                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:22.46    3:24.23q  1 
     1) Lipiec, Andy                    2) Hendricks, Alex                
     3) Shaffer, Justin                 4) Brown, Eric                    
  2 Greenville  'A'                                   3:21.84    3:25.70q  1 
     1) Mattison, Ikeem                 2) Gray, Bruce                    
     3) Woods, Dezman                   4) Williams, Bobby                
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:20.04    3:27.20q  2 
     1) Fields, Ty'rel                  2) Willis, Sam                    
     3) Kaiser, Gunnar                  4) Johnson, Ross                  
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                3:24.89    3:27.81q  1 
     1) Burns, Robby                    2) Maree, Talal                   
     3) Lewis, Calvin                   4) Dovbak, Ivan                   
  5 Grace  'A'                                        3:21.95    3:28.12q  2 
     1) Speckman, Zach                  2) DeRenzo, Matt                  
     3) Columbus, Karl                  4) Graham, Donovan                
  6 Southwestern Christian  'A'                       3:25.69    3:28.37q  1 
     1) Johnson, Andrew                 2) James, Keene                   
     3) Dies, Thaddeus                  4) Williamson, Cameron            
  7 Trinity Christian  'A'                            3:23.81    3:35.42q  2 
     1) Staal, Sam                      2) Venhuizen, Thomas              
     3) Reidsma, Andy                   4) Devers, Marcus                 
  8 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:25.66    3:39.67q  2 
     1) Blackwell, James                2) Port, Stephen                  
     3) Caldwell, Corey                 4) Farris, Mark                   
  9 Judson  'A'                                       3:44.92    3:43.10   2 
     1) Eliason, Zachery                2) Nevius, Nate                   
     3) Altenburger, Robert             4) Idialu, Wellington             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:27.20    3:20.28  
  2 Greenville  'A'                                   3:25.70    3:21.39  
  3 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:24.23    3:21.49  
  4 Grace  'A'                                        3:28.12    3:23.51  
  5 Trinity Christian  'A'                            3:35.42    3:23.81  
  6 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                3:27.81    3:24.81  
  7 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:39.67    3:28.39  
  8 Southwestern Christian  'A'                       3:28.37    3:31.55  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 7:46.54    7:48.99  
     1) Conrad, Chris                   2) Deller, Dan                    
     3) Lauber, Jared                   4) Musa, Banjor                   
  2 Grace  'A'                                        7:45.74    7:49.80  
     1) Rex, Jonathan                   2) Sterk, Randy                   
     3) Drew, Ben                       4) Graham, Donovan                
  3 Emmanuel  'A'                                     7:50.57    7:49.86  
     1) Alexander, Ethan                2) Riden, Maurice                 
     3) Massey, Carson                  4) Ayala, Leonel                  
  4 Trinity Christian  'A'                            7:45.43    7:51.00  
     1) Warner, Austin                  2) Clark, Brian                   
     3) Reidsma, Andy                   4) Staal, Sam                     
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              7:49.98    7:51.53  
     1)                                 2) Willoughby, Brian              
     3) Ferrigan, Kasey                 4) Gallagher, Ethan               
  6 Greenville  'A'                                  59:59.59    7:55.49  
     1) Dees, Josh                      2) Woltering, Coree               
     3) Simpson, Bryant                 4) Wolfe, Alex                    
  7 Cedarville  'A'                                   7:46.20    7:57.37  
     1) Blagg, Ethan                    2) Johnson, Erik                  
     3) Gustafson, Ryan                 4) Thayer, Evan                   
  8 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             7:55.00    8:07.81  
     1) Mitchell, Matt                  2) Johnson, Jared                 
     3) Haller, John                    4) Martin, Hansen                 
  9 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                8:06.36    8:30.05  
     1) Beutler, Kyle                   2) Kimmel, Logan                  
     3) Clark, Christian                4) Gingrich, Robby                
 10 Judson  'A'                                       8:38.83    8:51.87  
     1) Altenburger, Robert             2) Eliason, Zachery               
     3) Nevius, Nate                    4) Ciochon, Tim                   
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Josh                  Oklahoma Wes           1.99m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sutton, Caleb                Judson                 2.01m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 King, Caleb                  Indiana Wesl           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Nick                  Indiana Wesl           2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           1.93m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gentry, Caleb                Oklahoma Wes           1.80m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Mikell, Darrian              Indiana Wesl           2.06m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar           1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.           1.91m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern           1.93m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Kemp-Harris, William         Roberts Wesl           1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Bird, Stephen                Southwestern           1.86m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville             1.78m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Sarver, Tyler                Greenville             1.85m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jeremy               Spring Arbor           4.80m      4.71m   15-05.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Canfield, Tim                Spring Arbor           4.55m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Becker, Josiah               Olivet Nazar           4.40m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sawicki, Tyler               Bethel (Ind.           4.25m      4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             4.26m     J4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gauss, Casey                 Indiana Wesl           4.55m     J4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Port, Stephen                Cedarville             4.11m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Austin, Isaac                Olivet Nazar           4.40m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.           4.00m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar           4.57m         NH            
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel               4.35m         NH            
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Frauhiger, Luke              Grace                  4.40m         NH            
     3.81 3.96 
        P  XXX 
 -- Fleagle, Gavin               Judson                 4.05m         NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mikell, Darrian              Indiana Wesl           7.11m      7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
  2 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           6.96m      6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  3 Sleigh, Desmond              Indiana Wesl           6.91m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  4 Williamson, Cameron          Southwestern           7.01m      6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  5 Rivera, Gabe                 Roberts Wesl           6.47m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  6 Gray, Dewayne                Spring Arbor           6.95m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  7 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern           6.50m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  8 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.           6.67m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  9 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.           6.60m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
 10 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri           6.31m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Caleb                Judson                13.99m     14.28m   3.5  46-10.25 
     14.28m(3.5) PASS(2.4) PASS(2.6) 13.52m(2.8) 13.76m(1.9) 13.83m(1.6)
  2 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil          13.90m     13.52m   1.7  44-04.25 
     13.50m(2.8) 13.26m(2.2) PASS(2.5) 13.22m(2.8) 13.40m(1.6) 13.52m(1.7)
  3 Kemp-Harris, William         Roberts Wesl          12.58m     13.48m   2.6  44-02.75 
     12.62m(2.8) 13.48m(2.6) 12.54m(2.9) 13.15m(2.5) 12.62m(1.0) 13.32m(1.9)
  4 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern          13.97m     13.32m   1.7  43-08.50 
     13.01m(2.8) 12.61m(2.4) 12.38m(2.0) 13.12m(2.6) 13.11m(1.9) 13.32m(1.7)
  5 Filtz, Mark                  Geneva                12.69m     13.28m   2.5  43-07.00 
     13.28m(2.5) 13.05m(2.2) 12.35m(2.8) 12.68m(2.9) 13.16m(1.0) 13.28m(1.8)
  6 Sarver, Tyler                Greenville            12.80m     12.90m   1.8  42-04.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 12.62m(2.1) 12.27m(2.4) 12.85m(2.7) 12.90m(1.8) 12.64m(1.5)
  7 McGinnis, Andrew             Houghton              11.95m     12.18m   1.3  39-11.50 
     11.76m(2.8) FOUL(2.6) 11.68m(2.2) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.5) 12.18m(1.3)
  8 Bird, Stephen                Southwestern          12.10m     12.10m   1.5  39-08.50 
     12.01m(3.0) 11.91m(2.5) 11.98m(2.8) 11.85m(2.6) 12.10m(1.5) PASS(1.4)
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aragon, Andrew               York (Neb.)           17.19m     17.48m   57-04.25 
  2 Abney, Kyle                  Indiana Wesl          17.33m     17.37m   57-00.00 
  3 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          16.05m     16.63m   54-06.75 
  4 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            16.39m     16.41m   53-10.25 
  5 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          14.68m     15.93m   52-03.25 
  6 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          15.47m     15.41m   50-06.75 
  7 Allen, James                 Indiana Wesl          15.37m     14.74m   48-04.50 
  8 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.          14.66m     14.36m   47-01.50 
  9 Schortgen, James             Indiana Wesl          14.66m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 10 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          12.87m     13.41m   44-00.00 
 11 Rothen, Andrew               Olivet Nazar          13.76m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 11 Smith, Caleb                 York (Neb.)           13.69m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 13 Truesdell, Rick              Geneva                12.87m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Beadle, Aaron                York (Neb.)           13.63m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 15 Zaagman, Ray                 Trinity Chri          12.83m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 16 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville            13.37m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 17 Greene, Demarcus             Greenville            14.23m     12.60m   41-04.25 
 18 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.          14.94m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 19 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri          14.12m     11.93m   39-01.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          48.74m     54.51m     178-10 
  2 Allen, James                 Indiana Wesl          47.43m     45.46m     149-02 
  3 Abney, Kyle                  Indiana Wesl          46.26m     45.32m     148-08 
  4 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          44.46m     44.89m     147-03 
  5 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville            42.99m     43.41m     142-05 
  6 Roat, Zachary                Olivet Nazar          45.11m     43.29m     142-00 
  7 Grate, Shane                 Oklahoma Wes          42.66m     42.70m     140-01 
  8 Aragon, Andrew               York (Neb.)           40.21m     42.58m     139-08 
  9 Schortgen, James             Indiana Wesl          46.56m     41.58m     136-05 
 10 Smith, Caleb                 York (Neb.)           39.28m     41.37m     135-09 
 11 Greene, Demarcus             Greenville            42.20m     41.22m     135-03 
 12 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville            39.19m     41.12m     134-11 
 13 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.          42.30m     40.67m     133-05 
 14 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville            40.28m     39.91m     130-11 
 15 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            43.20m     39.73m     130-04 
 16 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville            42.46m     38.97m     127-10 
 17 Isselhard, Taylor            Roberts Wesl          39.39m     38.47m     126-02 
 18 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri          39.22m     36.52m     119-10 
 19 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                38.76m     36.36m     119-03 
 20 Smith, Colt                  Southwestern          38.02m     35.56m     116-08 
 21 Sullivan, Stephen            Greenville            38.02m     35.11m     115-02 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schortgen, James             Indiana Wesl          59.30m     57.50m     188-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.81m  54.90m  57.50m  56.10m
  2 Carlock, Ryan                Bethel (Ind.          57.38m     54.54m     178-11 
      52.20m  52.20m  54.52m  52.91m  54.54m  52.46m
  3 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville            54.28m     53.25m     174-08 
      48.40m  FOUL  50.08m  53.08m  FOUL  53.25m
  4 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville            46.70m     52.27m     171-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.04m  47.83m  47.68m  52.27m
  5 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.          52.08m     51.61m     169-04 
      51.10m  FOUL  51.61m  FOUL  48.92m  FOUL
  6 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          45.48m     49.50m     162-05 
      45.07m  47.27m  FOUL  49.50m  48.63m  FOUL
  7 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville            49.48m     46.55m     152-09 
      46.54m  44.96m  39.54m  FOUL  44.06m  46.55m
  8 Hochstetler, Blake           Bethel (Ind.          46.01m     45.40m     148-11 
      45.40m  FOUL  44.81m  45.26m  FOUL  42.41m
  9 Roat, Zachary                Olivet Nazar          42.97m     42.77m     140-04 
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  38.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          47.40m     42.17m     138-04 
      FOUL  42.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville            39.29m     41.86m     137-04 
      38.47m  41.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.          43.60m     41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Walter, Jake                 Bethel (Ind.          39.29m     40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  36.75m  37.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Rothen, Andrew               Olivet Nazar          41.90m     39.85m     130-09 
      39.72m  FOUL  39.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville            41.00m     39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Hughes, John                 Olivet Nazar          39.90m     39.07m     128-02 
      38.37m  FOUL  39.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Smalley, Zachary             Houghton              37.37m     36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  35.47m  35.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 18 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville            37.06m     34.56m     113-05 
      33.23m  31.36m  34.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 19 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville            43.31m     34.49m     113-02 
      FOUL  32.10m  34.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 20 Amnerman, Carter             Bethel (Ind.          39.81m     34.45m     113-00 
      FOUL  34.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Zaagman, Ray                 Trinity Chri          39.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          44.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Jace                  Greenville            55.78m     58.79m     192-10 
      56.06m  52.33m  58.79m  49.92m  47.58m  50.39m
  2 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.          56.49m     56.74m     186-02 
      56.74m  52.81m  50.01m  FOUL  52.81m  54.31m
  3 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar          58.00m     56.72m     186-01 
      56.04m  56.35m  56.72m  FOUL  FOUL  52.60m
  4 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva                49.29m     54.13m     177-07 
      FOUL  54.13m  50.32m  48.93m  47.92m  48.39m
  5 Wilson, Alex                 Greenville            51.67m     52.04m     170-09 
      52.04m  48.24m  50.30m  FOUL  46.59m  FOUL
  6 Miller, Adam                 Indiana Wesl          52.31m     50.44m     165-06 
      48.19m  FOUL  48.26m  49.14m  50.44m  FOUL
  7 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.          47.22m     45.57m     149-06 
      45.57m  42.37m  43.12m  42.83m  45.20m  43.06m
  8 Smalley, Zachary             Houghton              42.52m     45.19m     148-03 
      45.07m  44.75m  44.26m  40.19m  45.19m  44.11m
  9 Campbell, Karl               Southwestern          50.51m     45.07m     147-10 
      35.55m  43.73m  45.07m  43.27m  41.65m  40.24m
 10 Brown, Chris                 Campbellsvil          52.74m     44.75m     146-10 
      FOUL  44.75m  42.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.          47.90m     40.96m     134-04 
      36.04m  40.41m  40.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Keller, Josheph              Trinity Chri          44.08m     39.96m     131-01 
      FOUL  39.96m  39.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Amnerman, Carter             Bethel (Ind.          45.28m     39.56m     129-09 
      33.77m  39.56m  38.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl          46.74m     35.86m     117-08 
      35.45m  32.22m  35.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Demspter, Kyle               Roberts Wesl          51.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville               11.23   2.3    810
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               11.34   2.3    786
  3 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             11.58   2.3    736
  4 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             11.61   2.3    730
  5 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               11.64   2.3    723
  6 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             11.77   2.3    697
  7 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville               11.98   2.3    655
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville               52.17     717
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               52.37     709
  3 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             52.77     691
  4 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               53.53     659
  5 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             54.31     627
  6 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville               55.62     574
  7 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             56.21     551
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar           4:28.34     756
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             4:42.50     665
  3 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville             4:49.14     624
  4 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville             4:54.99     589
  5 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern           5:03.41     540
  6 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville             5:23.87     430
  7 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl           5:36.84     366
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               15.67   1.2  1    770
  2 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             15.72   1.2  1    765
  3 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             16.03   1.9  2    729
  4 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville               16.99   1.9  2    625
  5 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             17.20   1.2  1    604
  6 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               17.28   1.9  2    595
  7 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville               18.80   1.2  1    450
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               4.30m   14-01.25    702
  2 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  3 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville               3.90m   12-09.50    590
  4 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  5 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               3.40m   11-01.75    457
  6 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  7 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville               2.10m    6-10.75    159
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75    691
     6.33m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI)            
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               6.42m   NWI  21-00.75    679
     FOUL      FOUL      6.42m(NWI)            
  3 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               6.39m   NWI  20-11.75    673
     FOUL      6.39m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI)            
  4 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             6.12m   NWI  20-01.00    613
     6.03m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) FOUL                 
  5 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
     5.92m(NWI) PASS      PASS                 
  6 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville               5.74m   NWI  18-10.00    531
     5.05m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)            
  7 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
     FOUL      5.73m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville              11.72m   38-05.50    589
      11.40m  11.72m  FOUL            
  2 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              11.05m   36-03.00    549
      11.05m  10.50m  10.43m            
  3 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern            10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.47m  10.49m  FOUL            
  4 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.31m  10.28m  9.63m            
  5 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville              10.08m   33-01.00    490
      10.08m  9.37m  FOUL            
  6 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl             9.23m   30-03.50    440
      8.84m  9.04m  9.23m            
  7 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             8.80m   28-10.50    414
      8.66m  8.75m  8.80m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              33.08m     108-06    525
      32.23m  33.08m  28.23m            
  2 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern            30.99m     101-08    484
      28.11m  30.99m  FOUL            
  3 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar            28.50m      93-06    435
      28.50m  FOUL  23.24m            
  4 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville              27.97m      91-09    425
      27.23m  27.97m  FOUL            
  5 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              27.13m      89-00    408
      26.11m  27.13m  21.57m            
  6 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl            26.78m      87-10    402
      25.47m  FOUL  26.78m            
  7 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville              21.93m      71-11    308
      21.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl            43.51m     142-09    493
      39.47m  39.65m  43.51m            
  2 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              43.36m     142-03    491
      FOUL  40.30m  43.36m            
  3 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville              43.15m     141-07    488
      43.15m  43.12m  38.81m            
  4 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar            41.76m     137-00    468
      41.57m  38.22m  41.76m            
  5 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              40.45m     132-08    449
      38.19m  40.45m  FOUL            
  6 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern            37.01m     121-05    399
      FOUL  37.01m  35.58m            
  7 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville              33.96m     111-05    355
      29.90m  33.96m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              5941       6478  
  2 Savage, Brandon              Southwestern            5476       5863  
  3 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              5456       5822  
  4 Carder, Jonathan             Indiana Wesl            5107       5665  
  5 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar            5429       5596  
  6 Herrera, Mike                Cedarville              5093       5314  
  7 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville              4709       5139  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olivet Nazarene            120        2) Indiana Wesleyan          110.50
    3) Greenville                  99        4) Cedarville                 97   
    5) Campbellsville              77        6) Bethel (Ind.)              62.50
    7) Spring Arbor                53        8) Houghton                   41   
    9) Trinity Christian           38       10) Cal Baptist                30   
   11) Dallas Baptist              27       12) Roberts Wesleyan           21   
   13) Grace                       19       14) York (Neb.)                17   
   15) Geneva                      14       16) Judson                     12   
   17) Emmanuel                     5       18) Oklahoma Wesleyan           1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Wesleyan           138.50     2) Cedarville                111   
    3) Greenville                 104        4) Olivet Nazarene           102.50
    5) Bethel (Ind.)               70        6) Spring Arbor               57   
    7) Southwestern Christian      37        8) Grace                      35   
    9) Trinity Christian           33       10) Cal Baptist                28   
   11) Geneva                      22       12) Judson                     18   
   12) Campbellsville              18       14) Oklahoma Wesleyan          17   
   15) Dallas Baptist              16       15) Roberts Wesleyan           16   
   17) Emmanuel                    11       17) York (Neb.)                11   
   19) Houghton                     9                                           


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version