RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - NEC Outdoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
May 6th 2012, 5:08pm | 76188 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - NEC Outdoor Championships
NEC Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2012 to May 6, 2012
Mount St. Mary's University, Emmitsburg, MD, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mahlung, Nickolei 11 Long Island U - 10.56 +0.2 1  
2 Radden, Aaron 11 Central Connecti 10.58 +0.2 1  
3 Stewart, Jarenn 12 Long Island U - 10.73 +0.2 1  
4 Rosemier-Gussio, C 9 Mt St. Mary's 10.75 +0.2 1  
5 Williamson, Mikhai 9 Long Island U - 10.89 +0.2 1  
6 Richards, Brian 11 Long Island U - 10.94 +0.2 1  
7 Mitchell, Saquan 9 Wagner 10.94 +0.2 1  
8 Navarro, Geoff 12 Monmouth (NJ) 10.95 +0.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mahlung, Nickolei 11 Long Island U - 10.65 -0.2 2  
2 Stewart, Jarenn 12 Long Island U - 10.74 -0.5 1  
5 Rosemier-Gussio, C 9 Mt St. Mary's 10.75 -0.5 1  
3 Radden, Aaron 11 Central Connecti 10.78 -0.9 4  
6 Richards, Brian 11 Long Island U - 10.84 -0.2 2  
7 Navarro, Geoff 12 Monmouth (NJ) 10.84 -0.2 2  
4 Williamson, Mikhai 9 Long Island U - 11.04 -0.9 3  
8 Mitchell, Saquan 9 Wagner 11.05 -0.9 3  
9 Harris, Waydell 11 Fairleigh Dickin 11.05 -0.2 2  
10 Drake, Mike 12 Monmouth (NJ) 11.12 -0.9 4  
11 Pastore, Anthony 10 Sacred Heart 11.16 -0.5 1  
12 Williams, Eric 10 Long Island U - 11.19 -0.5 1  
12 McDonald, Raldaine 11 Fairleigh Dickin 11.19 -0.9 4  
14 Boles, Elijah 11 Central Connecti 11.20 -0.2 2  
15 Haney, Ian 10 Sacred Heart 11.21 -0.9 4  
16 Freidhoff, Christo 12 St Francis U (PA 11.26 -0.2 2  
17 Reid, Kyle 10 Bryant 11.33 -0.9 3  
17 Twenefor, Jones 9 Robert Morris (P 11.33 -0.9 4  
19 Connell, Issa 12 St Francis U (PA 11.34 -0.9 3  
20 Corbett, Kyle 12 Long Island U - 11.39 -0.5 1  
21 Oliva, Paul 9 Sacred Heart 11.73 -0.5 1  
22 Bushell, John 10 Sacred Heart 11.74 -0.2 2  
23 Ingram, Nicholas 10 St Francis (NY) 11.94 -0.9 3  
-- Robinson, Robbie 10 Monmouth (NJ) FS -0.9 3  
-- Diaz, Gregory 9 Sacred Heart DNS -0.9 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Radden, Aaron 11 Central Connecti 21.18 +0.0 1  
2 Rosemier-Gussio, C 9 Mt St. Mary's 21.69 +0.0 1  
3 Mahlung, Nickolei 11 Long Island U - 21.80 +0.0 1  
4 Roberts, Jamal 11 Long Island U - 21.83 +0.0 1  
5 Barnes, Robert 12 Long Island U - 21.92 +0.0 1  
6 Williamson, Mikhai 9 Long Island U - 22.09 +0.0 1  
7 Navarro, Geoff 12 Monmouth (NJ) 22.36 +0.0 1  
8 Stewart, Jarenn 12 Long Island U - 22.42 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Radden, Aaron 11 Central Connecti 21.43 +0.7 3  
2 Rosemier-Gussio, C 9 Mt St. Mary's 21.46 -1.3 4  
3 Barnes, Robert 12 Long Island U - 21.54 +0.5 2  
5 Roberts, Jamal 11 Long Island U - 21.63 +0.5 2  
6 Williamson, Mikhai 9 Long Island U - 21.73 +0.7 3  
4 Stewart, Jarenn 12 Long Island U - 21.79 +0.5 1  
7 Mahlung, Nickolei 11 Long Island U - 21.82 +0.5 1  
8 Navarro, Geoff 12 Monmouth (NJ) 21.98 -1.3 4  
9 Mitchell, Saquan 9 Wagner 22.05 +0.5 1  
10 Boyd, Ben 9 Monmouth (NJ) 22.14 +0.5 1  
11 Richards, Brian 11 Long Island U - 22.18 +0.7 3  
12 Harris, Waydell 11 Fairleigh Dickin 22.22 -1.3 4  
13 Cooley, Warner 9 Sacred Heart 22.35 +0.7 3  
14 McDonald, Raldaine 11 Fairleigh Dickin 22.41 +0.5 2  
15 Louine, Kevin 9 Bryant 22.46 +0.5 2  
16 Ayers, Malcolm 9 Robert Morris (P 22.51 +0.5 1  
17 Dwight, Jermaine 11 Robert Morris (P 22.61 -1.3 4  
18 Connell, Issa 12 St Francis U (PA 22.63 +0.7 3  
19 Boles, Elijah 11 Central Connecti 22.70 -1.3 4  
20 Oliva, Paul 9 Sacred Heart 23.48 +0.5 2  
21 Robinson, Robbie 10 Monmouth (NJ) 23.54 -1.3 4  
22 Bushell, John 10 Sacred Heart 23.65 +0.7 3  
23 Ingram, Nicholas 10 St Francis (NY) 23.72 +0.7 3  
24 Flanagan, Jeffrey 9 Sacred Heart 24.03 -1.3 4  
25 Wagner, Brandon 9 Wagner 24.81 +0.5 2  
-- Twenefor, Jones 9 Robert Morris (P DNF +0.5 1  
-- Drake, Mike 12 Monmouth (NJ) DQ +0.5 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyd, Corryl 12 Long Island U - 47.88 1  
2 Roberts, Jamal 11 Long Island U - 48.00 1  
3 Fruster, Jamal 9 Central Connecti 48.01 1  
4 Brooks, Akeem 11 St Francis (NY) 48.45 1  
5 Barnes, Robert 12 Long Island U - 48.47 1  
6 Boyd, Ben 9 Monmouth (NJ) 48.59 1  
7 Dwight, Jermaine 11 Robert Morris (P 49.53 1  
8 Aquino, Aaron 10 Monmouth (NJ) 50.28 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Barnes, Robert 12 Long Island U - 48.31 1  
2 Brooks, Akeem 11 St Francis (NY) 48.49 2  
5 Boyd, Ben 9 Monmouth (NJ) 48.54 2  
3 Boyd, Corryl 12 Long Island U - 48.85 4  
4 Fruster, Jamal 9 Central Connecti 48.90 3  
6 Roberts, Jamal 11 Long Island U - 48.99 4  
7 Dwight, Jermaine 11 Robert Morris (P 49.30 3  
8 Aquino, Aaron 10 Monmouth (NJ) 49.40 3  
9 Harris, Waydell 11 Fairleigh Dickin 49.48 2  
10 Roy, R. Abraham 10 Robert Morris (P 49.69 1  
11 Marques, Jon 10 Monmouth (NJ) 49.89 4  
12 Augustin, Andi 9 Long Island U - 49.92 2  
13 Hopper, Dan 11 Central Connecti 49.99 4  
14 Douglas, Nicholas 9 Bryant 50.53 1  
15 Cooley, Warner 9 Sacred Heart 50.59 3  
16 Rusonis, Anthony 12 St Francis U (PA 50.89 1  
17 Drozdowsky, Daniel 10 St Francis U (PA 51.04 2  
18 Ayers, Malcolm 9 Robert Morris (P 51.20 3  
19 Gaston, Dominique 12 Wagner 51.82 2  
20 Farrell, Rory 11 Fairleigh Dickin 51.97 4  
21 Duffy, Hayden 11 Mt St. Mary's 52.18 1  
22 Waterbury, Mike 11 Central Connecti 52.25 3  
23 Flanagan, Jeffrey 9 Sacred Heart 53.26 4  
24 Falanga, Joseph 11 Mt St. Mary's 53.52 1  
-- Lyhne, Matthew 11 Sacred Heart DNS 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gibilisco, Louis 12 Mt St. Mary's 1:49.86 1  
2 Palmer, Ford 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1:52.59 1  
3 Langille, Andrew 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1:53.09 1  
4 Gilhuley, Joseph 11 St Francis (NY) 1:53.57 1  
5 Fritz, Sean 9 Mt St. Mary's 1:53.83 1  
6 DeBlasio, Garth 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:54.58 1  
7 Wallace-Whitfield,, 11 Long Island U - 1:56.34 1  
-- Peterson, Patrick 10 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Palmer, Ford 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1:52.97 3  
5 Gilhuley, Joseph 11 St Francis (NY) 1:53.54 3  
6 DeBlasio, Garth 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:54.25 3  
2 Peterson, Patrick 10 Sacred Heart 1:54.71 4  
7 Fritz, Sean 9 Mt St. Mary's 1:55.40 4  
3 Gibilisco, Louis 12 Mt St. Mary's 1:55.59 1  
8 Wallace-Whitfield,, 11 Long Island U - 1:55.65 3  
9 DuBois, Ryan 12 St Francis U (PA 1:55.88 3  
10 Rumble, Dorian 10 Robert Morris (P 1:55.99 1  
11 Gentile, Nick 10 Robert Morris (P 1:56.29 4  
4 Langille, Andrew 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1:56.78 2  
12 Welch, Chris 11 Long Island U - 1:56.87 2  
13 Weston, Robert 12 Central Connecti 1:57.01 3  
14 Zaccariello, Dan 10 Wagner 1:57.05 2  
15 Arena, Nicholas 11 Sacred Heart 1:58.28 1  
16 Bernardo, Mark 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1:58.65 1  
17 Solomon, Seitu 9 Fairleigh Dickin 1:59.38 1  
18 Langton, Jesse 9 Mt St. Mary's 1:59.58 3  
19 Augustin, Andi 9 Long Island U - 1:59.85 4  
20 Roadside, Dustin 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:00.20 2  
21 Foster, Lloyd 12 St Francis U (PA 2:00.34 4  
22 Taylor, Elijah 9 Long Island U - 2:00.85 4  
23 Jones, Darryl 9 Robert Morris (P 2:02.31 2  
24 Ortiz, Frank 10 Fairleigh Dickin 2:02.46 4  
25 Morales, Anthony 11 St Francis (NY) 2:02.76 1  
26 Lonnberg, David 9 St Francis (NY) 2:02.94 2  
27 Solda, Chris 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:03.19 2  
28 Shave, Cody 9 Fairleigh Dickin 2:06.09 3  
29 Moulton, Dylan 12 Wagner 2:10.52 2  
30 Jennings, Colby 9 Sacred Heart 2:13.13 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Palmer, Ford 11 Monmouth (NJ) 3:49.39 1  
2 Delbene, Colby 11 Central Connecti 3:50.71 1  
3 Nersten, Brian 11 St Francis (NY) 3:55.15 1  
4 Ksepka, Rafal 12 St Francis (NY) 3:56.00 1  
5 Lusignan, Jeffrey 12 Sacred Heart 3:56.18 1  
6 Biekert, Brian 9 Central Connecti 3:58.32 1  
7 Busby, Ryan 12 Bryant 3:59.17 1  
8 Iannacone, Thomas 12 Wagner 4:00.71 1  
9 Morin, Aleksandr 9 Sacred Heart 4:01.44 1  
10 DuBois, Ryan 12 St Francis U (PA 4:02.67 1  
11 Swisko, Christophe 11 Mt St. Mary's 4:04.71 1  
12 Houghtalen, Andrew 12 Sacred Heart 4:21.92 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Delbene, Colby 11 Central Connecti 3:58.06 1  
5 Biekert, Brian 9 Central Connecti 3:58.53 1  
9 Iannacone, Thomas 12 Wagner 3:58.55 1  
2 Busby, Ryan 12 Bryant 3:58.97 1  
6 Ksepka, Rafal 12 St Francis (NY) 3:58.97 1  
10 Houghtalen, Andrew 12 Sacred Heart 3:59.72 1  
11 DuBois, Ryan 12 St Francis U (PA 4:00.41 1  
3 Nersten, Brian 11 St Francis (NY) 4:01.04 1  
12 Morin, Aleksandr 9 Sacred Heart 4:01.12 1  
7 Swisko, Christophe 11 Mt St. Mary's 4:01.30 1  
13 Mendez, Timothy 9 Wagner 4:01.91 1  
14 Lazarus, Ben 11 Central Connecti 4:02.78 1  
4 Palmer, Ford 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:03.67 1  
8 Lusignan, Jeffrey 12 Sacred Heart 4:03.82 1  
15 Gruschow, Thomas 9 Mt St. Mary's 4:03.85 1  
16 Hartnett, Sean 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:03.98 1  
17 Berger, David 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:04.34 1  
18 DeLaney, Chris 10 St Francis U (PA 4:05.15 1  
19 Bett, Kimutai 12 Fairleigh Dickin 4:05.95 1  
20 Foley, Shaun 11 St Francis U (PA 4:06.41 1  
21 Ryan, Patrick 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:07.00 1  
22 DelFattore, Chris 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:08.04 1  
23 Mengel, Adam 12 St Francis U (PA 4:09.96 1  
24 Perry, Joe 12 Mt St. Mary's 4:12.09 1  
25 Leight, Alex 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4:13.24 1  
26 Lonnberg, David 9 St Francis (NY) 4:14.39 1  
27 Taylor, Elijah 9 Long Island U - 4:18.94 1  
28 Burns, Zack 12 St Francis U (PA 4:19.72 1  
29 Himes, Patrick 12 St Francis U (PA 4:20.44 1  
30 Holcomb, Shane 10 Mt St. Mary's 4:21.95 1  
31 Mangi, Keaton 9 Sacred Heart 4:22.84 1  
32 McNicholas, Stephe 9 Sacred Heart 4:32.69 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alexander, Sam 12 Central Connecti 14:36.45 1  
2 Delbene, Colby 11 Central Connecti 14:39.38 1  
3 Bernard, Dylan 12 Mt St. Mary's 14:44.31 1  
4 Bowen, Khari 9 Monmouth (NJ) 14:59.45 1  
5 Spector, Zachary 12 Wagner 15:01.12 1  
6 Pullaro, Andy 9 Central Connecti 15:07.97 1  
7 Krell, John 11 Central Connecti 15:09.75 1  
8 Connelly, Christop 11 Sacred Heart 15:10.79 1  
9 Kipruto, Rogers 11 Long Island U - 15:10.83 1  
10 Hartnett, Sean 11 Monmouth (NJ) 15:20.95 1  
11 Lusignan, Jeffrey 12 Sacred Heart 15:22.55 1  
12 DeLaney, Chris 10 St Francis U (PA 15:33.92 1  
13 Foley, Shaun 11 St Francis U (PA 15:34.26 1  
14 Worob, Thomas 9 Robert Morris (P 15:38.21 1  
15 Hill, Andrew 9 Central Connecti 15:41.09 1  
16 Morin, Aleksandr 9 Sacred Heart 15:42.21 1  
17 Fenwick, Blake 9 Bryant 15:45.74 1  
18 Ryan, Patrick 10 Monmouth (NJ) 15:45.75 1  
19 Wood, Stephen 12 Bryant 15:46.83 1  
20 DiGiorgio, Brent 12 St Francis U (PA 15:48.93 1  
21 Busby, Ryan 12 Bryant 15:52.16 1  
22 Caskey, Sean 11 Mt St. Mary's 15:53.99 1  
23 Kirby, Sean 11 St Francis U (PA 15:58.19 1  
24 Biekert, Brian 9 Central Connecti 15:59.14 1  
25 DelFattore, Chris 11 Monmouth (NJ) 16:00.57 1  
26 Mulligan, Ryan 12 Monmouth (NJ) 16:00.78 1  
27 Darlington, Tommy 9 Monmouth (NJ) 16:14.19 1  
28 Dorosh, Jeffrey 10 Bryant 16:16.50 1  
29 Chapruet, Christop 10 Bryant 16:22.51 1  
30 Moore, Taylor 12 St Francis U (PA 16:34.06 1  
31 Bigouette, John 11 Sacred Heart 16:36.56 1  
32 Rayner, Kenny 12 Bryant 16:42.60 1  
33 Byrne-Houser, Macl 10 Robert Morris (P 16:51.33 1  
34 Roberts, Tozar 10 St Francis (NY) 17:51.33 1  
-- McNicholas, Stephe 9 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
-- Houghtalen, Andrew 12 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
-- Fischer, Chris 10 St Francis U (PA DNF 1  
-- Kennedy, Ryan 9 St Francis U (PA DNS 1  
-- Zaccariello, Dan 10 Wagner DNS 1  
-- Gale, Michael 10 St Francis (NY) DNS 1  
-- Molchany, Michael 10 Robert Morris (P DNS 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alexander, Sam 12 Central Connecti 31:36.04 1  
2 Mills, Chris 12 St Francis U (PA 31:36.21 1  
3 Kipruto, Rogers 11 Long Island U - 31:54.28 1  
4 Bowen, Khari 9 Monmouth (NJ) 31:55.22 1  
5 Spector, Zachary 12 Wagner 32:01.13 1  
6 Worob, Thomas 9 Robert Morris (P 32:51.55 1  
7 Walker, Matt 9 Central Connecti 32:52.59 1  
8 Krell, John 11 Central Connecti 33:00.53 1  
9 Hill, Andrew 9 Central Connecti 33:45.50 1  
10 DiGiorgio, Brent 12 St Francis U (PA 33:58.34 1  
11 Bigouette, John 11 Sacred Heart 35:14.89 1  
12 Mydlowski, Evan 12 Monmouth (NJ) 35:41.59 1  
13 Hershman, Alex 9 Monmouth (NJ) 36:22.50 1  
14 Gale, Michael 10 St Francis (NY) 37:06.14 1  
15 Molchany, Michael 10 Robert Morris (P 40:19.06 1  
-- Byrne-Houser, Macl 10 Robert Morris (P DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kennedy, Ryan 9 St Francis U (PA 9:20.30 1  
2 Hubbell, Patrick 9 Central Connecti 9:22.88 1  
3 Fischer, Chris 10 St Francis U (PA 9:23.92 1  
4 Gonsalves, Anthony 12 Central Connecti 9:25.68 1  
5 Connelly, Christop 11 Sacred Heart 9:29.68 1  
6 Kirby, Sean 11 St Francis U (PA 9:30.63 1  
7 Gilhuley, Paul 11 St Francis (NY) 9:33.07 1  
8 Thompson, Freddie 10 Robert Morris (P 9:35.45 1  
9 Mulligan, Ryan 12 Monmouth (NJ) 9:35.69 1  
10 Stapleton, Jason 10 St Francis (NY) 9:40.66 1  
11 Naglieri, James 9 Wagner 9:45.97 1  
12 Mengel, Adam 12 St Francis U (PA 9:52.85 1  
13 Darlington, Tommy 9 Monmouth (NJ) 9:56.65 1  
14 Caskey, Sean 11 Mt St. Mary's 10:00.48 1  
15 Moore, Taylor 12 St Francis U (PA 10:00.60 1  
16 Cherkis, Robert 11 Fairleigh Dickin 10:05.92 1  
17 Seidl, Colin 11 Sacred Heart 10:20.06 1  
18 Phillips, Stephen 12 Sacred Heart 10:50.89 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jean-Louis, Berton 12 Sacred Heart 14.03 1  
2 Rosado, Jeremy 11 Sacred Heart 14.61 1  
3 Rutherford, Chris 11 Monmouth (NJ) 14.89 1  
4 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 14.98 1  
5 Kopeloff, Alan 11 Wagner 15.06 1  
6 Monteiro, Anthony 12 Bryant 15.17 1  
7 Morton, Tyler 11 Robert Morris (P 15.18 1  
8 Lindblom, Nick 11 Central Connecti 15.35 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jean-Louis, Berton 12 Sacred Heart 14.59 2  
2 Rosado, Jeremy 11 Sacred Heart 14.63 3  
4 Kopeloff, Alan 11 Wagner 14.89 2  
3 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 15.02 1  
5 Morton, Tyler 11 Robert Morris (P 15.14 3  
6 Rutherford, Chris 11 Monmouth (NJ) 15.15 3  
7 Lindblom, Nick 11 Central Connecti 15.21 2  
8 Monteiro, Anthony 12 Bryant 15.39 1  
9 Ukaegbu, Michael 9 Fairleigh Dickin 15.59 1  
10 Hill, Ronald 11 Bryant 15.67 2  
11 Mirfield, Bobby 9 Monmouth (NJ) 15.72 3  
12 Ireland, Thomas 9 Robert Morris (P 15.81 2  
13 Kuiawa, Grant 9 Robert Morris (P 15.90 1  
14 McLoughlin, Justin 11 Sacred Heart 15.97 2  
14 Brown, Ryan 9 Monmouth (NJ) 15.97 2  
16 Cajuste, Stevenson 11 Monmouth (NJ) 16.32 1  
17 Lesieur, Zachary 9 Mt St. Mary's 16.33 3  
18 Jackson, Drayke 10 Sacred Heart 16.76 1  
19 Houdek, Brian 10 Mt St. Mary's 16.92 3  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Layne, Dwayne 11 Long Island U - 52.92 1  
2 Rutherford, Chris 11 Monmouth (NJ) 53.22 1  
3 Lindblom, Nick 11 Central Connecti 54.64 1  
4 Fernandez, Dante 9 Wagner 55.16 1  
5 Oluyadi, Bayaan 10 Monmouth (NJ) 55.42 1  
6 Forbes, Cedric 10 St Francis U (PA 56.51 1  
7 Jones, Corey 11 St Francis (NY) 57.59 1  
-- Rosado, Jeremy 11 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rutherford, Chris 11 Monmouth (NJ) 53.43 2  
2 Rosado, Jeremy 11 Sacred Heart 53.47 1  
3 Layne, Dwayne 11 Long Island U - 53.82 3  
4 Lindblom, Nick 11 Central Connecti 55.28 1  
5 Jones, Corey 11 St Francis (NY) 55.35 1  
6 Oluyadi, Bayaan 10 Monmouth (NJ) 55.36 3  
7 Forbes, Cedric 10 St Francis U (PA 55.38 1  
8 Fernandez, Dante 9 Wagner 55.64 1  
9 Monteiro, Anthony 12 Bryant 55.81 2  
10 Wallace-Whitfield,, 11 Long Island U - 56.05 2  
11 Gibilisco, James 10 Mt St. Mary's 56.11 2  
12 DiBianca, Joe 10 Monmouth (NJ) 56.24 2  
13 McLoughlin, Justin 11 Sacred Heart 56.46 3  
14 Cajuste, Stevenson 11 Monmouth (NJ) 56.80 1  
15 Morton, Tyler 11 Robert Morris (P 56.82 2  
16 Barbadoro, Jake 10 Monmouth (NJ) 56.97 3  
17 Welch, Chris 11 Long Island U - 57.64 3  
18 Ireland, Thomas 9 Robert Morris (P 58.05 3  
19 Cipcic, Cameron 9 Long Island U - 58.60 1  
20 Butler, Kareem 9 Wagner 1:05.79 2  
-- Carper, Chris 10 Robert Morris (P FS 3  
-- Brooks, Akeem 11 St Francis (NY) DQ 1  
-- Houdek, Brian 10 Mt St. Mary's DNS 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stewart, Mahlung,
Williams, Roberts
  Long Island U - 41.22 2  
2 Marques, Navarro,
Drake, Boyd
  Monmouth (NJ) 41.60 2  
3 Boles, Radden,
Fruster, Hopper
  Central Connecti 41.72 2  
4 Huguley, FitzSimo,
Nickas, Rosemier
  Mt St. Mary's 41.78 2  
5 Arons, Reid,
Douglas, Louine
  Bryant 42.75 2  
6 Forbes, Rusonis,
Freidhof, Connell
  St Francis U (PA 43.11 1  
7 Fernande, Kane,
Kopeloff, Mitchell
  Wagner 43.27 1  
8 McDonald, Harris,
Farrell, Solomon
  Fairleigh Dickin 43.30 1  
-- Ingram, Brooks,
Morales, Jones
  St Francis (NY) DNF 1  
-- Kuiawa, Ayers,
Morton, Roy
  Robert Morris (P DNF 1  
-- Haney, Cooley,
Hutchins, Rosado
  Sacred Heart DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 FitzSimo, Nickas,
Gibilisc, Rosemier
  Mt St. Mary's 3:14.69 2  
2 Augustin, Welch,
Boyd, Barnes
  Long Island U - 3:15.21 2  
3 Oluyadi, Marques,
DiBianca, Boyd
  Monmouth (NJ) 3:15.82 2  
4 Reid, Monteiro,
Louine, Douglas
  Bryant 3:17.37 2  
5 Carper, Roy,
Morton, Dwight
  Robert Morris (P 3:17.57 1  
6 Hopper, Farringt,
Lindblom, Fruster
  Central Connecti 3:18.74 2  
7 Brooks, Gilhuley,
Morales, Gilhuley
  St Francis (NY) 3:22.03 1  
8 Harris, McDonald,
Farrell, Solomon
  Fairleigh Dickin 3:22.76 1  
9 Rusonis, DuBois,
Drozdows, Fischer
  St Francis U (PA 3:25.30 2  
10 McLoughl, Cooley,
Jackson, Flanagan
  Sacred Heart 3:27.51 2  
11 Fernande, Gaston,
Baio, Mendez
  Wagner 3:30.75 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ksepka, Gilhuley,
Gilhuley, Nersten
  St Francis (NY) 7:36.51 1  
2 Langille, MacDonal,
DeBlasio, Palmer
  Monmouth (NJ) 7:39.79 1  
3 Connelly, Lusignan,
Houghtal, Peterson
  Sacred Heart 7:47.94 1  
4 Farringt, Hubbell,
Waterbur, Weston
  Central Connecti 7:49.92 1  
5 Baio, Zaccarie,
Mendez, Iannacon
  Wagner 7:51.19 1  
6 Foster, Mills,
DeLaney, Kennedy
  St Francis U (PA 7:58.79 1  
7 Welch, Kipruto,
Wallace-, Augustin
  Long Island U - 8:00.93 1  
8 Thompson, Rumble,
Jones, Gentile
  Robert Morris (P 8:06.02 1  
9 Rayner, Flanagan,
Foley, Wood
  Bryant 8:08.89 1  
10 Bett, Ortiz,
Shave, Guth
  Fairleigh Dickin 8:13.14 1  
11 Gruschow, Langton,
Perry, Holcomb
  Mt St. Mary's 8:16.63 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elardo, Vincent 12 Monmouth (NJ) 17.87m(58'7.5) 1  
2 Jeffrey, Errol 10 Monmouth (NJ) 17.69m(58'0.25) 1  
3 Carle, Shane 11 Monmouth (NJ) 17.40m(57'1) 1  
4 Ciccoli, Thomas 12 Monmouth (NJ) 16.58m(54'4.75) 1  
5 Petrucci, Chase 12 Sacred Heart 16.51m(54'2) 1  
6 Troiani, Marc 10 Sacred Heart 16.43m(53'10.75) 1  
7 Morales, Brendan 11 Robert Morris (P 16.27m(53'4.5) 1  
8 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc 11 Robert Morris (P 16.22m(53'2.5) 1  
9 D'Amato, Daniel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
10 Ray, Collin 11 Robert Morris (P 14.96m(49'0.75) 1  
11 Bernstein, Taylor 9 Monmouth (NJ) 14.65m(48'0.75) 1  
12 Ahmed, Zacharia 12 Fairleigh Dickin 14.49m(47'6.25) 1  
13 Garrish, John 12 Wagner 13.95m(45'9) 1  
14 Davidson, Leonardo 10 Central Connecti 13.87m(45'6) 1  
15 Coulson, Alan 12 Mt St. Mary's 13.73m(45'0.5) 1  
16 Ficorilli, Michael 10 Central Connecti 13.45m(44'1.5) 1  
17 Harrison, Johnatha 9 St Francis (NY) 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
18 Bookhamer, Terry 12 St Francis U (PA 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
19 Belt, Eric 9 Mt St. Mary's 12.89m(42'3.25) 1  
20 Almendarez, Mathew 11 St Francis U (PA 12.43m(40'9.25) 1  
21 Dwyer, Mike 10 Mt St. Mary's 12.03m(39'5.5) 1  
22 DiIorio, Brian 10 Sacred Heart 11.63m(38'1.75) 1  
23 Erdos, Joseph 9 Sacred Heart 11.45m(37'6.75) 1  
24 LaClair, Zachary 9 Bryant 11.26m(36'11.25) 1  
25 Baranowsky, Dylan 9 St Francis U (PA 10.65m(34'11.25) 1  
-- Miccio, Philip 11 Sacred Heart FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elardo, Vincent 12 Monmouth (NJ) 48.86m(160'3.5) 1  
2 Ray, Collin 11 Robert Morris (P 48.56m(159'3.75) 1  
3 Jeffrey, Errol 10 Monmouth (NJ) 48.08m(157'8.75) 1  
4 Troiani, Marc 10 Sacred Heart 47.67m(156'4.75) 1  
5 Saltsgiver, Robert 11 Robert Morris (P 47.22m(154'11) 1  
6 Ciccoli, Thomas 12 Monmouth (NJ) 46.04m(151'0.5) 1  
7 Mehls, Kelton 10 Robert Morris (P 45.98m(150'10) 1  
8 Morales, Brendan 11 Robert Morris (P 45.62m(149'8) 1  
9 Carle, Shane 11 Monmouth (NJ) 44.67m(146'6.5) 1  
10 Bernstein, Taylor 9 Monmouth (NJ) 43.21m(141'9) 1  
11 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc 11 Robert Morris (P 42.91m(140'9.25) 1  
12 Davidson, Leonardo 10 Central Connecti 41.97m(137'8.25) 1  
13 Wagner, Matthew 11 Sacred Heart 41.59m(136'5.25) 1  
14 Ahmed, Zacharia 12 Fairleigh Dickin 41.53m(136'3) 1  
15 Almendarez, Mathew 11 St Francis U (PA 41.19m(135'1.5) 1  
16 D'Amato, Daniel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 40.87m(134'1) 1  
17 Bookhamer, Terry 12 St Francis U (PA 39.61m(129'11.25) 1  
18 Coulson, Alan 12 Mt St. Mary's 39.51m(129'7.5) 1  
19 Harrison, Johnatha 9 St Francis (NY) 39.38m(129'2.25) 1  
20 Baranowsky, Dylan 9 St Francis U (PA 37.97m(124'6.75) 1  
21 Belt, Eric 9 Mt St. Mary's 36.71m(120'5.25) 1  
22 DiIorio, Brian 10 Sacred Heart 35.57m(116'8.25) 1  
23 Todman, Nick 10 Bryant 35.39m(116'1.25) 1  
24 Mahl, Christopher 12 Sacred Heart 34.08m(111'9.5) 1  
-- Telesford, Michael 11 Fairleigh Dickin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Miccio, Philip 11 Sacred Heart FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DuVernois, Vincent 11 Monmouth (NJ) 66.93m(219'7) 1  
2 Carper, Chris 10 Robert Morris (P 64.81m(212'7.5) 1  
3 Torrell, Zach 9 Monmouth (NJ) 63.37m(207'10.75) 1  
4 Fernandez, Jon 11 Mt St. Mary's 59.74m(195'11.75) 1  
5 Forbes, Andrew 9 Fairleigh Dickin 58.17m(190'10) 1  
6 Gilhuly, Kevin 10 Monmouth (NJ) 58.10m(190'7.25) 1  
7 Sheehan, Scott 9 Sacred Heart 55.66m(182'7.25) 1  
8 Martin, Zachary 12 Sacred Heart 55.41m(181'9.5) 1  
9 Elardo, Vincent 12 Monmouth (NJ) 52.22m(171'3.75) 1  
10 Cardy, Christian 10 St Francis (NY) 51.26m(168'2) 1  
11 Rosenberg, Jamie 9 Sacred Heart 49.23m(161'6) 1  
12 Todman, Nick 10 Bryant 48.36m(158'7.75) 1  
13 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 48.25m(158'3.5) 1  
14 Barbato, Joseph 9 Mt St. Mary's 47.29m(155'1.75) 1  
15 LaClair, Zachary 9 Bryant 46.33m(152'0) 1  
16 Nickas, Timothy 11 Mt St. Mary's 46.20m(151'6.75) 1  
17 Buscema, Steve 10 Long Island U - 44.71m(146'8) 1  
18 Berghorn, Andrew 9 Sacred Heart 43.86m(143'10.75) 1  
19 Pepitone, Daniel 10 Sacred Heart 39.95m(131'0.75) 1  
20 Lee, Dan 9 Robert Morris (P 38.67m(126'10.25) 1  
21 Bulagay, Antonio 11 Fairleigh Dickin 37.16m(121'10.75) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elardo, Vincent 12 Monmouth (NJ) 56.81m(186'4.5) 1  
2 Wagner, Matthew 11 Sacred Heart 53.01m(173'11) 1  
3 Miccio, Philip 11 Sacred Heart 51.98m(170'6.25) 1  
4 Bookhamer, Terry 12 St Francis U (PA 50.56m(165'10.5) 1  
5 Mahl, Christopher 12 Sacred Heart 50.46m(165'6.5) 1  
6 Pepitone, Daniel 10 Sacred Heart 49.85m(163'6.5) 1  
7 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc 11 Robert Morris (P 49.30m(161'8.75) 1  
8 Ray, Collin 11 Robert Morris (P 48.06m(157'8) 1  
9 Telesford, Michael 11 Fairleigh Dickin 47.84m(156'11.25) 1  
10 Morales, Brendan 11 Robert Morris (P 46.82m(153'7.25) 1  
11 Jeffrey, Errol 10 Monmouth (NJ) 46.42m(152'3.5) 1  
12 Garrish, John 12 Wagner 46.36m(152'1) 1  
13 Dwyer, Mike 10 Mt St. Mary's 45.43m(149'0.5) 1  
14 Fernandez, Jon 11 Mt St. Mary's 44.64m(146'5.25) 1  
15 Ciccoli, Thomas 12 Monmouth (NJ) 43.82m(143'9) 1  
16 D'Amato, Daniel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 42.79m(140'4.5) 1  
17 Almendarez, Mathew 11 St Francis U (PA 42.35m(138'11.25) 1  
18 Bernstein, Taylor 9 Monmouth (NJ) 40.54m(133'0) 1  
19 Erdos, Joseph 9 Sacred Heart 40.44m(132'8) 1  
20 Ficorilli, Michael 10 Central Connecti 39.76m(130'5.25) 1  
21 Sutcliffe, Wulf 9 Monmouth (NJ) 39.03m(128'0.5) 1  
22 Mehls, Kelton 10 Robert Morris (P 37.83m(124'1.25) 1  
23 LaClair, Zachary 9 Bryant 34.22m(112'3) 1  
24 Belt, Eric 9 Mt St. Mary's 31.78m(104'3) 1  
25 Baranowsky, Dylan 9 St Francis U (PA 31.11m(102'0.75) 1  
-- Ahmed, Zacharia 12 Fairleigh Dickin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Saltsgiver, Robert 11 Robert Morris (P FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berube, Matt 12 Central Connecti 2.04m(6'8.25) 1  
2 Bartlett, Jake 11 Monmouth (NJ) 2.01m(6'7) 1  
3 Anderson, Erik 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
4 Kramer, Ed 10 Monmouth (NJ) 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
5 Lawrence, William 11 Mt St. Mary's 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
6 Trifone, Nick 12 Central Connecti 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
7 Witmyer, Shane 9 Robert Morris (P 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
8 Jackson, Drayke 10 Sacred Heart 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
10 Kane, Matthew 9 Wagner 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
9 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
-- Lutkus, Cory 10 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Boyd, Corryl 12 Long Island U - 7.65m(25'1) -1.5 1  
2 Berube, Matt 12 Central Connecti 7.24m(23'9) -1.9 1  
3 Hutchinson, Brando 10 Sacred Heart 7.22m(23'8.25) -2.2 1  
4 Huguley, Quinton 12 Mt St. Mary's 7.19m(23'7) -2.2 1  
5 Richards, Brian 11 Long Island U - 7.19m(23'7) -0.5 1  
6 Stewart, Jarenn 12 Long Island U - 7.17m(23'6.25) -1.4 1  
7 Witmyer, Shane 9 Robert Morris (P 7.13m(23'4.5) -1.3 1  
8 Solomon, Amire 12 Long Island U - 7.05m(23'1.5) -1.1 1  
9 Rosemier-Gussio, C 9 Mt St. Mary's 7.05m(23'1.5) -2.5 1  
10 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 6.91m(22'8) -1.3 1  
11 Lawrence, William 11 Mt St. Mary's 6.57m(21'6.5) -1.5 1  
12 Cajuste, Stevenson 11 Monmouth (NJ) 6.56m(21'6.25) -1.0 1  
13 Ford, Thomas 9 Sacred Heart 6.46m(21'2.25) -0.7 1  
14 Washington, Lance 10 Robert Morris (P 6.43m(21'1) -1.1 1  
15 Henderson, Darvin 12 Monmouth (NJ) 6.41m(21'0.25) -0.2 1  
16 Evans, Dorian 11 Monmouth (NJ) 6.34m(20'9.5) -1.5 1  
17 Hazell, Gregory 9 Sacred Heart 6.30m(20'8) -1.2 1  
18 Kane, Matthew 9 Wagner 6.25m(20'6) -1.4 1  
19 Njenga, Richard 9 Robert Morris (P 6.13m(20'1.25) -1.0 1  
20 Dantzler, Anthony 9 Mt St. Mary's 5.97m(19'7) -1.8 1  
21 Diaz, Gregory 9 Sacred Heart 5.87m(19'3) -1.0 1  
-- Somiari, Richard 10 St Francis U (PA FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Freidhoff, Christo 12 St Francis U (PA FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lewis, Joshua 12 Monmouth (NJ) DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Solomon, Amire 12 Long Island U - 15.59m(51'1.75) +0.0 1  
2 Stubblefield, Wilm 11 Long Island U - 14.92m(48'11.25) +1.0 1  
3 Berube, Matt 12 Central Connecti 14.59m(47'10.25) -0.1 1  
4 Kamguia, Senghor 12 Fairleigh Dickin 14.50m(47'6.75) nwi 1  
5 Hazell, Gregory 9 Sacred Heart 14.46m(47'5.25) +0.0 1  
6 Somiari, Richard 10 St Francis U (PA 14.13m(46'4.25) -0.5 1  
7 Jean-Louis, Berton 12 Sacred Heart 13.92m(45'8) +0.2 1  
8 Hutchinson, Brando 10 Sacred Heart 13.87m(45'6) -0.5 1  
9 Huguley, Quinton 12 Mt St. Mary's 13.85m(45'5.25) -0.5 1  
10 Mann, Josh 11 Monmouth (NJ) 13.54m(44'5) -0.2 1  
11 Waltman, Nick 11 Monmouth (NJ) 13.44m(44'1) nwi 1  
12 Witmyer, Shane 9 Robert Morris (P 13.39m(43'11) -0.5 1  
13 Jackson, Drayke 10 Sacred Heart 13.30m(43'7.5) -0.5 1  
14 Kane, Matthew 9 Wagner 13.16m(43'2) -1.2 1  
15 Boyd-Carter, Keith 11 Central Connecti 13.13m(43'0.75) -0.9 1  
16 Njenga, Richard 9 Robert Morris (P 12.89m(42'3.25) -0.2 1  
17 Lutkus, Cory 10 Sacred Heart 12.82m(42'0.5) -0.9 1  
18 Hardeman, Brian 12 Bryant 12.50m(41'0) nwi 1  
19 Coerbell, Trevon 10 St Francis (NY) 12.05m(39'6.25) -0.4 1  
-- Ford, Thomas 9 Sacred Heart DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Washington, Lance 10 Robert Morris (P DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Carrington, Shawn 10 St Francis (NY) DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 4.50m(14'9) 1  
2 Polis, Scott 11 Sacred Heart 4.40m(14'5) 1  
3 Nickas, Timothy 11 Mt St. Mary's 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
4 Falbo, Evan 9 St Francis U (PA 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
5 Duhamel, Tyler 10 Sacred Heart 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
6 Ohm, Drew 9 Monmouth (NJ) 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
7 Decker, Patrick 11 Bryant 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
8 Wain, Chantz 10 Robert Morris (P 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
9 Jackson, Drayke 10 Sacred Heart 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
-- Jeffers, Tom 9 Monmouth (NJ) NH(--) 1  
-- Matano, Pete 12 Monmouth (NJ) NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 12.00 -0.8 1  
2 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 12.11 -0.8 1  
3 Williams, Bryanna 9 Long Island U - 12.21 -0.8 1  
4 Mitchell, Amber 11 Long Island U - 12.28 -0.8 1  
5 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 12.30 -0.8 1  
6 Samuels, Shanteana 9 Wagner 12.38 -0.8 1  
-- Fuller, Charlene 12 Long Island U - FS -0.8 1  
-- Wright, Ashia 9 Sacred Heart FS -0.8 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 12.12 -2.7 2  
2 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 12.15 -0.6 3  
5 Fuller, Charlene 12 Long Island U - 12.17 -2.7 2  
3 Williams, Bryanna 9 Long Island U - 12.27 -1.6 1  
4 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 12.28 -1.6 4  
6 Wright, Ashia 9 Sacred Heart 12.35 -1.6 4  
7 Mitchell, Amber 11 Long Island U - 12.39 -0.6 3  
8 Samuels, Shanteana 9 Wagner 12.52 -1.6 1  
9 Vasquez, Altagraci 12 Fairleigh Dickin 12.60 -2.7 2  
10 Wallace, Lachelle 11 Monmouth (NJ) 12.74 -0.6 3  
11 McDonald, Lauren 9 Monmouth (NJ) 12.82 -1.6 4  
12 Stabile, Samantha 10 Quinnipiac 12.86 -0.6 3  
13 Denny, Seanne 10 Sacred Heart 12.87 -1.6 1  
14 Winder, Esteem 12 Monmouth (NJ) 12.88 -2.7 2  
15 Williams, Jetiea 9 St Francis (NY) 12.95 -1.6 1  
16 Delman, Justene 11 Robert Morris (P 13.01 -2.7 2  
17 James, Aiyanna 9 Fairleigh Dickin 13.11 -1.6 4  
18 Dotday, Ajda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 13.21 -2.7 2  
19 Valente, Becca 10 Wagner 13.25 -1.6 4  
20 Semon, Stephanie 10 St Francis (NY) 13.66 -1.6 1  
21 Isch, Emily 9 Sacred Heart 13.83 -0.6 3  
22 Butts, Hadiisha 9 St Francis (NY) 15.08 -1.6 4  
23 Ptak, Rebecca 12 Bryant 15.37 -1.6 1  
-- Gaines, Jessie 12 Long Island U - FS -2.7 2  
-- Greenaway, Jessica 12 Fairleigh Dickin DNS -0.6 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 24.55 -1.4 1  
2 Fuller, Charlene 12 Long Island U - 24.65 -1.4 1  
3 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 24.82 -1.4 1  
4 Gaines, Jessie 12 Long Island U - 24.95 -1.4 1  
5 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 25.10 -1.4 1  
6 Johnson, Brittany 10 St Francis U (PA 25.14 -1.4 1  
7 LaRose, Keishana 11 St Francis U (PA 25.54 -1.4 1  
8 Wickham, Kadisha 12 Long Island U - 25.61 -1.4 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 24.14 -0.2 2  
2 Gaines, Jessie 12 Long Island U - 24.52 +0.1 5  
3 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 24.59 -1.3 3  
6 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 24.67 -1.3 3  
4 Johnson, Brittany 10 St Francis U (PA 24.74 +0.1 1  
7 Fuller, Charlene 12 Long Island U - 24.76 +0.1 5  
5 Wickham, Kadisha 12 Long Island U - 24.90 +0.4 4  
8 LaRose, Keishana 11 St Francis U (PA 24.92 -0.2 2  
9 Evins, Francyna 12 Wagner 24.99 +0.1 1  
10 Wright, Ashia 9 Sacred Heart 25.11 -0.2 2  
11 Williams, Shakia 9 Long Island U - 25.15 +0.4 4  
12 James, Aiyanna 9 Fairleigh Dickin 25.78 +0.1 1  
13 Samuels, Shanteana 9 Wagner 25.84 -1.3 3  
14 Delman, Justene 11 Robert Morris (P 25.89 +0.1 5  
15 Van Schie, Tara 9 Robert Morris (P 25.97 +0.1 5  
16 Dean, Karlie 11 Sacred Heart 26.02 +0.4 4  
17 Dombroski, Rachel 11 Central Connecti 26.06 -0.2 2  
18 Macchirole, Kaylei 9 Wagner 26.32 +0.1 5  
19 Sands, Nicolette 9 Sacred Heart 26.34 +0.1 1  
20 Stabile, Samantha 10 Quinnipiac 26.43 -1.3 3  
21 Williams, Jetiea 9 St Francis (NY) 26.48 -0.2 2  
22 Dotday, Ajda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 26.56 -0.2 2  
23 Vasquez, Altagraci 12 Fairleigh Dickin 26.69 +0.1 5  
24 Valente, Becca 10 Wagner 26.75 +0.4 4  
25 Vixama, Grace 9 St Francis (NY) 26.77 +0.1 1  
26 Parks, Chelsey 10 Sacred Heart 26.85 -1.3 3  
27 Greene, Kelsey 11 Mt St. Mary's 27.34 +0.4 4  
28 Semon, Stephanie 10 St Francis (NY) 28.09 +0.4 4  
29 Petrie, Katy 9 Quinnipiac 28.16 +0.1 5  
30 Caldwell, Juanita 10 Fairleigh Dickin 28.46 +0.1 1  
31 Isch, Emily 9 Sacred Heart 28.81 -1.3 3  
32 Butts, Hadiisha 9 St Francis (NY) 31.01 -0.2 2  
-- Williams, Laura 10 Monmouth (NJ) DNS -1.3 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 LaRose, Keishana 11 St Francis U (PA 55.95 1  
2 Wickham, Kadisha 12 Long Island U - 56.74 1  
3 Evins, Francyna 12 Wagner 56.80 1  
4 Racanelli, Katelyn 10 Sacred Heart 57.20 1  
5 Jones, Maura 10 St Francis U (PA 57.28 1  
6 Taylor, Christine 12 Fairleigh Dickin 57.39 1  
7 Anderson, Katrina 9 Long Island U - 58.03 1  
8 Burns, Meghan 10 Central Connecti 59.16 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Evins, Francyna 12 Wagner 55.68 2  
2 LaRose, Keishana 11 St Francis U (PA 56.31 4  
3 Jones, Maura 10 St Francis U (PA 56.85 3  
6 Wickham, Kadisha 12 Long Island U - 56.99 3  
7 Racanelli, Katelyn 10 Sacred Heart 57.05 4  
8 Taylor, Christine 12 Fairleigh Dickin 57.56 4  
9 Leach, Nicole 10 St Francis U (PA 58.17 2  
4 Anderson, Katrina 9 Long Island U - 58.46 5  
10 Williams, Shakia 9 Long Island U - 58.52 4  
5 Burns, Meghan 10 Central Connecti 58.71 1  
11 Macchirole, Kaylei 9 Wagner 58.89 3  
12 McClain, Brittnay 9 Long Island U - 59.10 4  
13 Shabazz, Lordess 11 Fairleigh Dickin 59.49 2  
14 Rivera, Marielena 9 Long Island U - 59.71 3  
15 Sands, Nicolette 9 Sacred Heart 59.86 1  
16 Dean, Karlie 11 Sacred Heart 1:00.27 2  
17 Parks, Chelsey 10 Sacred Heart 1:00.54 2  
18 Dash, Shavonne 10 Central Connecti 1:00.93 5  
19 Maguire, Jessica 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1:01.03 3  
20 McGuire, Kate 12 Central Connecti 1:01.17 2  
21 Cronin, Shay 9 Sacred Heart 1:01.19 5  
22 Vixama, Grace 9 St Francis (NY) 1:01.57 1  
23 Petrie, Katy 9 Quinnipiac 1:03.54 4  
24 Markovitch, Jessic 11 St Francis U (PA 1:03.80 3  
25 Dilley, Amanda 11 Bryant 1:03.85 5  
26 Warner, Kimberly 12 Bryant 1:04.63 3  
27 Caldwell, Juanita 10 Fairleigh Dickin 1:05.64 2  
27 Flynn, Kaitlyn 10 Quinnipiac 1:05.64 4  
29 Pavao, Allison 11 Bryant 1:06.24 1  
30 Ciric, Jovanna 10 St Francis (NY) 1:08.74 5  
31 Hills, Krystianni 12 St Francis (NY) 1:11.37 5  
-- Frye, Katherine 9 Monmouth (NJ) DNF 1  
-- Patrick, Megan 10 Monmouth (NJ) DQ 1  
-- Williams, Laura 10 Monmouth (NJ) DNS 5  
-- Sims, Kayla 9 Quinnipiac DNS 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eller, Amanda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 2:13.21 1  
2 Pereira, Emily 9 Wagner 2:14.68 1  
3 Asaro, Amanda 12 Central Connecti 2:14.88 1  
4 MacEwen, Emily 11 Monmouth (NJ) 2:14.99 1  
5 Pereira, Kelly 9 Wagner 2:15.77 1  
6 Llobell, Brittany 12 Sacred Heart 2:16.32 1  
7 Westby, Catherine 10 Sacred Heart 2:16.60 1  
8 Gallagher, Mary 11 St Francis (NY) 2:20.83 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pereira, Emily 9 Wagner 2:14.99 2  
2 Asaro, Amanda 12 Central Connecti 2:16.34 3  
3 MacEwen, Emily 11 Monmouth (NJ) 2:16.41 5  
6 Llobell, Brittany 12 Sacred Heart 2:16.51 2  
4 Eller, Amanda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 2:17.08 1  
7 Gallagher, Mary 11 St Francis (NY) 2:18.14 3  
8 Westby, Catherine 10 Sacred Heart 2:18.66 5  
5 Pereira, Kelly 9 Wagner 2:20.02 4  
9 Tomasetti, Brooke 9 Bryant 2:20.76 4  
10 Viera, Jasmin 11 St Francis (NY) 2:20.96 5  
11 Toritto, Danielle 11 Monmouth (NJ) 2:22.10 1  
12 Haffner, Jennifer 11 St Francis U (PA 2:22.43 2  
13 Thomas, Taia 9 St Francis (NY) 2:25.40 3  
14 Ostrander, Debra 12 Robert Morris (P 2:26.68 5  
15 Rosario, Emily 12 Long Island U - 2:27.42 1  
16 Kirk, Cameo 10 Wagner 2:27.77 2  
17 Hale, Shelby 9 Central Connecti 2:28.20 2  
18 Spector, Victoria 9 Wagner 2:28.64 4  
19 Paddock, Brigid 12 Sacred Heart 2:29.87 3  
20 Webster, Rebecca 11 St Francis U (PA 2:30.50 1  
21 Zielinski, Valerie 10 Quinnipiac 2:31.72 5  
22 Praydis, Christina 12 Mt St. Mary's 2:32.07 1  
23 Kniesler, Constanc 9 Mt St. Mary's 2:33.89 4  
24 Clark, Molly 12 Mt St. Mary's 2:36.77 4  
25 Adler, Alyssa 12 Fairleigh Dickin 2:38.57 1  
26 Parker, Tiffany 11 Long Island U - 2:39.57 4  
27 Silva, Pathwahandi 9 St Francis (NY) 2:43.48 2  
28 Delacruz, Alexandr 12 St Francis (NY) 2:46.40 5  
29 Hanlon, Caile 9 Sacred Heart 2:48.41 3  
30 deAprix, Kelly Ann 10 Sacred Heart 2:48.60 1  
31 Russo, Jodi 9 Central Connecti 2:48.62 2  
32 Gilfoy, Emileigh 11 Bryant 2:52.09 3  
33 Kinnaugh, Tara 11 Fairleigh Dickin 2:52.27 4  
34 Thomas, Tara 12 Sacred Heart 3:08.68 5  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eller, Amanda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:27.91 1  
2 Griebel, Alasia 12 Central Connecti 4:34.96 1  
3 Heninger, Brittany 12 Sacred Heart 4:39.04 1  
4 Polk, Marissa 9 Robert Morris (P 4:42.04 1  
5 Cianci, Katie 12 St Francis U (PA 4:43.26 1  
6 Roche, Mackenzie 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:45.78 1  
7 Bolduc, Emma 9 Sacred Heart 4:46.91 1  
8 Soja, Jessica 10 Quinnipiac 4:48.74 1  
9 Bivona, Alexis 10 Wagner 4:49.33 1  
10 Haffner, Jennifer 11 St Francis U (PA 4:51.21 1  
11 Walsh, Kara 9 Bryant 4:53.20 1  
12 Branco, Danielle 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:55.26 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Heninger, Brittany 12 Sacred Heart 4:42.11 1  
5 Haffner, Jennifer 11 St Francis U (PA 4:43.63 1  
2 Bolduc, Emma 9 Sacred Heart 4:44.06 1  
6 Griebel, Alasia 12 Central Connecti 4:44.40 1  
9 Soja, Jessica 10 Quinnipiac 4:45.65 1  
3 Polk, Marissa 9 Robert Morris (P 4:45.93 1  
7 Roche, Mackenzie 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:46.08 1  
10 Bivona, Alexis 10 Wagner 4:46.25 1  
4 Eller, Amanda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:46.69 1  
8 Cianci, Katie 12 St Francis U (PA 4:47.24 1  
11 Branco, Danielle 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:49.87 1  
12 Walsh, Kara 9 Bryant 4:51.63 1  
13 Jackson, Kylie 9 St Francis U (PA 4:52.63 1  
14 Lepes, Stacey 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:53.56 1  
15 Morelli, Rachel 12 Quinnipiac 4:55.83 1  
16 Montefusco, Lucia 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:55.85 1  
17 Beam, Katie 12 Quinnipiac 4:59.06 1  
18 Ebersole, Alexis 9 Robert Morris (P 5:00.91 1  
19 Wolf, Heather 10 Wagner 5:02.20 1  
20 Smith, Colleen 11 Mt St. Mary's 5:03.47 1  
21 Webster, Rebecca 11 St Francis U (PA 5:04.14 1  
22 Hammerton, Kaitlyn 11 Quinnipiac 5:06.87 1  
23 Fredrickson, Taylo 11 Wagner 5:09.55 1  
24 Rosario, Emily 12 Long Island U - 5:09.95 1  
25 Felicetti, Marissa 10 Monmouth (NJ) 5:10.71 1  
26 Gagliostro, Teresa 10 Sacred Heart 5:11.34 1  
27 Petrizzo, Rosemari 10 St Francis (NY) 5:12.11 1  
28 Reilly, Samantha 9 Quinnipiac 5:12.79 1  
29 Robertson, Megan 11 Bryant 5:16.60 1  
30 Dustin, Katherine 9 Bryant 5:18.04 1  
31 Franke, Kathryn 11 Mt St. Mary's 5:19.46 1  
-- Boyle, Hayle 10 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
-- Serpe, Dominique 10 Wagner DNS 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Jennifer 12 Monmouth (NJ) 17:06.46 1  
2 White, Rebecca 11 Quinnipiac 17:07.99 1  
3 Lane, Brittney 10 Sacred Heart 17:16.74 1  
4 Selmquist, Alyssa 11 Sacred Heart 17:34.42 1  
5 Black, Eimear 10 Bryant 17:53.78 1  
6 Bolduc, Emma 9 Sacred Heart 17:57.26 1  
7 Dearborn, Krisztin 10 Central Connecti 17:57.26 1  
8 Cianci, Katie 12 St Francis U (PA 18:03.12 1  
9 Castrogivanni, Bri 10 Sacred Heart 18:05.05 1  
10 Heninger, Brittany 12 Sacred Heart 18:13.86 1  
11 Montefusco, Lucia 10 Monmouth (NJ) 18:21.43 1  
12 Doyle, McKenzie 9 Mt St. Mary's 18:26.22 1  
13 Navarro, Michelle 11 Sacred Heart 18:29.39 1  
14 Faust, Brianna 10 Quinnipiac 18:37.84 1  
15 Maher, Kelsey 11 Monmouth (NJ) 18:42.90 1  
16 Beam, Katie 12 Quinnipiac 18:47.40 1  
17 Kraus, Lena 12 Fairleigh Dickin 18:47.75 1  
18 Smith, Juliet 12 Monmouth (NJ) 18:56.56 1  
19 Kinsella, Megan 11 Mt St. Mary's 19:00.93 1  
20 Reist, Hannah 12 St Francis U (PA 19:09.14 1  
21 Lanning, Julie 12 Quinnipiac 19:22.46 1  
22 Wolf, Heather 10 Wagner 19:24.75 1  
23 Petrizzo, Rosemari 10 St Francis (NY) 19:25.28 1  
24 Smith, Colleen 11 Mt St. Mary's 19:26.07 1  
25 Branco, Danielle 10 Monmouth (NJ) 19:26.34 1  
26 Larkin, Sara 12 Central Connecti 19:28.78 1  
27 Kelly, Kaitlyn 12 Quinnipiac 19:34.52 1  
28 Kozubal, Michele 10 Robert Morris (P 19:51.95 1  
29 Kelly, Colleen 10 St Francis U (PA 19:52.69 1  
30 Joson, Stephanie 10 Mt St. Mary's 19:57.42 1  
31 Schiewe, Michelle 9 Robert Morris (P 19:58.77 1  
32 McBride, Shannon 9 Central Connecti 20:06.64 1  
33 Earley, Megan 11 Mt St. Mary's 20:44.69 1  
34 Seiler, Ashley 9 Mt St. Mary's 21:41.22 1  
-- Russo, Jodi 9 Central Connecti DNF 1  
-- Domis, Kristie 11 Robert Morris (P DNS 1  
-- Roche, Morgan 12 Quinnipiac DNS 1  
-- Bivona, Alexis 10 Wagner DNS 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Jennifer 12 Monmouth (NJ) 36:54.75 1  
2 Selmquist, Alyssa 11 Sacred Heart 37:25.72 1  
3 Lane, Brittney 10 Sacred Heart 37:34.42 1  
4 Dearborn, Krisztin 10 Central Connecti 38:06.86 1  
5 Hutchins, Elizabet 9 Sacred Heart 39:03.50 1  
6 Maher, Kelsey 11 Monmouth (NJ) 39:09.36 1  
7 Kraus, Lena 12 Fairleigh Dickin 39:30.49 1  
8 Santandreu, Martha 12 Quinnipiac 39:40.34 1  
9 Faust, Amanda 10 Quinnipiac 39:51.62 1  
10 Domis, Kristie 11 Robert Morris (P 40:25.03 1  
11 Malloy, Kelly 10 Quinnipiac 41:01.67 1  
12 Schiewe, Michelle 9 Robert Morris (P 41:11.11 1  
13 Marko, Macey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 41:19.55 1  
14 Smith, Juliet 12 Monmouth (NJ) 42:03.26 1  
15 Larkin, Sara 12 Central Connecti 42:09.56 1  
16 Kozubal, Michele 10 Robert Morris (P 43:12.99 1  
17 Kelly, Colleen 10 St Francis U (PA 43:34.34 1  
-- Krause, Mekenzie 12 Sacred Heart DNF 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roche, Morgan 12 Quinnipiac 10:58.29 1  
2 Kinsella, Megan 11 Mt St. Mary's 11:09.34 1  
3 Navarro, Michelle 11 Sacred Heart 11:10.72 1  
4 Castrogivanni, Bri 10 Sacred Heart 11:11.30 1  
5 Eberhardt, Elizabe 10 Central Connecti 11:12.05 1  
6 Erath, Lindsay 10 Robert Morris (P 11:19.38 1  
7 Lanning, Julie 12 Quinnipiac 11:19.79 1  
8 Ostrander, Debra 12 Robert Morris (P 11:22.66 1  
9 Zielinski, Alley 9 Robert Morris (P 11:23.53 1  
10 Reist, Hannah 12 St Francis U (PA 11:32.60 1  
11 Hutchins, Elizabet 9 Sacred Heart 11:38.70 1  
12 Lewis, Maegan 11 Robert Morris (P 12:00.53 1  
13 Faust, Christina 10 Quinnipiac 12:25.99 1  
14 Gross, Nicki 12 Monmouth (NJ) 12:32.86 1  
15 Hynds, Keyana 11 Fairleigh Dickin 12:36.62 1  
16 Dennis, Kelly 11 Wagner 12:44.05 1  
17 Messier, Stephanie 9 Sacred Heart 13:05.09 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gaines, Jessie 12 Long Island U - 13.77 1  
2 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 14.13 1  
3 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 14.18 1  
4 Watkins, Rachel 11 Monmouth (NJ) 14.45 1  
5 Monger, Hillary 12 Robert Morris (P 14.75 1  
6 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 15.03 1  
7 Lueck, Sarah 11 Robert Morris (P 15.34 1  
8 Lewis, Melanie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 15.72 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 14.15 2  
1 Gaines, Jessie 12 Long Island U - 14.15 1  
3 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 14.24 3  
4 Monger, Hillary 12 Robert Morris (P 14.48 3  
5 Watkins, Rachel 11 Monmouth (NJ) 14.55 2  
6 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 14.99 3  
7 Lewis, Melanie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 15.11 2  
8 Lueck, Sarah 11 Robert Morris (P 15.21 2  
9 Thomas, Camille 10 Long Island U - 15.22 2  
10 Dawson, Tiffany 12 Wagner 15.23 1  
11 Van Schie, Tara 9 Robert Morris (P 15.26 3  
12 Bryant, Jasmine 9 Bryant 15.61 3  
13 McClellan, Chelsea 9 St Francis U (PA 15.65 1  
14 Battle, Ashley 11 Fairleigh Dickin 16.13 1  
15 George, Keema 10 Fairleigh Dickin 16.14 2  
16 Vanagas, Nicole 10 Mt St. Mary's 16.99 1  
17 Ameye, Justine 12 Sacred Heart 17.01 3  
18 Bell, Sarah 9 Sacred Heart 17.85 1  
-- Ptak, Rebecca 12 Bryant DNF 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Watkins, Rachel 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1:01.25 1  
2 Staily, Christy 12 St Francis U (PA 1:02.38 1  
3 Hehn, Ali 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:02.39 1  
4 Clerk, Charisma 10 St Francis (NY) 1:03.10 1  
5 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:03.52 1  
6 Rutecki, Colleen 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:04.34 1  
7 Lewis, Melanie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1:05.26 1  
8 McClain, Brittnay 9 Long Island U - 1:05.93 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hehn, Ali 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:02.01 3  
2 Staily, Christy 12 St Francis U (PA 1:02.66 1  
3 Watkins, Rachel 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1:02.81 2  
4 Clerk, Charisma 10 St Francis (NY) 1:02.88 3  
5 Lewis, Melanie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1:02.92 3  
6 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:03.21 2  
7 Rutecki, Colleen 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:03.55 2  
8 McClain, Brittnay 9 Long Island U - 1:03.98 3  
9 Stabile, Rebecca 9 Quinnipiac 1:04.34 1  
10 Monger, Hillary 12 Robert Morris (P 1:04.60 1  
11 Rivera, Marielena 9 Long Island U - 1:05.45 2  
12 Kaisershot, Morgan 11 Wagner 1:05.73 1  
13 Ameye, Justine 12 Sacred Heart 1:08.74 2  
13 Vanagas, Nicole 10 Mt St. Mary's 1:08.74 2  
15 Luther, Mellissa 9 Robert Morris (P 1:09.24 3  
16 Greene, Kelsey 11 Mt St. Mary's 1:11.14 2  
17 Epps, Simone 9 Long Island U - 1:11.23 3  
18 Parker, Tiffany 11 Long Island U - 1:11.97 1  
19 Pytel, Aneta 12 Central Connecti 1:13.15 3  
-- Ainsworth, Katrina 12 Central Connecti DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fuller, Williams,
Mitchell, Williams
  Long Island U - 46.87 2  
2 Leach, Hurd,
Staily, Jones
  St Francis U (PA 47.99 2  
3 Sands, Dean,
Matakevi, Wright
  Sacred Heart 48.17 2  
4 Evins, Samuels,
Valente, Dawson
  Wagner 48.30 2  
5 Dombrosk, Staple,
Saunders, Sanjurjo
  Central Connecti 48.68 2  
6 McDonald, Winder,
Dotday, Wallace
  Monmouth (NJ) 48.87 1  
7 Van Schi, Monger,
Lueck, Delman
  Robert Morris (P 49.08 2  
8 Vasquez, Wishart,
Battle, Shabazz
  Fairleigh Dickin 49.10 1  
9 Dilley, Pavao,
Bryant, Warner
  Bryant 50.88 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Staily,
Leach, LaRose
  St Francis U (PA 3:48.07 2  
2 McClain, Wickham,
Anderson, Williams
  Long Island U - 3:48.67 2  
3 Macchiro, Pereira,
Evins, Pereira
  Wagner 3:51.48 2  
4 Watkins, Rutecki,
Lewis, Hehn
  Monmouth (NJ) 3:54.09 2  
5 Sands, Dean,
Cronin, Racanell
  Sacred Heart 3:56.13 2  
6 Taylor, Shabazz,
Battle, Pantke
  Fairleigh Dickin 3:57.97 2  
7 Dash, Dombrosk,
Saunders, Burns
  Central Connecti 3:58.28 2  
8 Vixama, Clerk,
Thomas, Gallaghe
  St Francis (NY) 3:59.19 2  
9 Delman, Brandt,
Monger, Byerly
  Robert Morris (P 4:00.34 1  
10 Dilley, Warner,
Bryant, Tomasett
  Bryant 4:08.83 1  
11 Stabile, Morelli,
Petrie, Flynn
  Quinnipiac 4:08.93 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hehn, Toritto,
MacEwen, Eller
  Monmouth (NJ) 9:15.76 1  
2 Lauro, Bivona,
Pereira, Pereira
  Wagner 9:18.62 1  
3 White, Roche,
Soja, Stabile
  Quinnipiac 9:19.71 1  
4 Castrogi, Heninger,
Bolduc, Llobell
  Sacred Heart 9:24.39 1  
5 Cianci, Reist,
Jackson, Haffner
  St Francis U (PA 9:31.99 1  
6 Byerly, Erath,
Iannarel, Brandt
  Robert Morris (P 9:34.67 1  
7 Viera, Clerk,
Thomas, Gallaghe
  St Francis (NY) 9:35.28 1  
8 Eberhard, Lepage,
McBride, Asaro
  Central Connecti 9:39.28 1  
9 Tomasett, Jensen,
Black, Walsh
  Bryant 9:39.98 1  
10 Taylor, Shabazz,
Pantke, Hynds
  Fairleigh Dickin 10:02.81 1  
-- Relay Team   Mt St. Mary's DNS 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 14.63m(47'11.75) 1  
2 Aponte, Lindsay 10 Sacred Heart 14.35m(47'0.75) 1  
3 Aliotta, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 13.66m(44'9.75) 1  
4 Smith, Kolbi 10 Sacred Heart 13.66m(44'9.75) 1  
5 Middleton, Christi 12 Sacred Heart 13.11m(43'0) 1  
6 Jean-Romain, Sandr 11 Monmouth (NJ) 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
7 Smith, Athalia 12 Sacred Heart 13.03m(42'8.75) 1  
8 Kendrick, Kathryne 12 St Francis U (PA 13.00m(42'7.75) 1  
9 Ray, Aubree 9 Robert Morris (P 12.62m(41'4.75) 1  
10 Smith, Chantaul 12 Sacred Heart 12.43m(40'9.25) 1  
11 Freeland, Dwanya 11 Fairleigh Dickin 12.31m(40'4.5) 1  
12 Ostasewski, Morgan 11 Mt St. Mary's 12.27m(40'3) 1  
13 Van Schie, Tara 9 Robert Morris (P 12.26m(40'2.5) 1  
14 Green, Megan 11 Robert Morris (P 12.22m(40'1) 1  
15 Gilbert, Catya 12 St Francis U (PA 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
16 Brown, Amber 9 Monmouth (NJ) 11.77m(38'7.25) 1  
17 Donahue, Alexandri 9 Mt St. Mary's 11.06m(36'3.25) 1  
18 Pinnock, Francine 9 Mt St. Mary's 11.00m(36'1) 1  
19 Toritto, Jessica 12 Monmouth (NJ) 10.74m(35'2.75) 1  
20 Miller, Bianca 10 Long Island U - 9.63m(31'7) 1  
-- Johnson, Taylor 9 Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) 1  
-- Young, Tilah 10 Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ray, Aubree 9 Robert Morris (P 45.12m(148'0.25) 1  
2 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 44.01m(144'4.5) 1  
3 Middleton, Christi 12 Sacred Heart 43.43m(142'5.75) 1  
4 Pierce, Margaret 12 Mt St. Mary's 42.83m(140'6) 1  
5 Johnson, Taylor 9 Monmouth (NJ) 41.98m(137'8.75) 1  
6 Aponte, Lindsay 10 Sacred Heart 40.56m(133'0.75) 1  
7 Ostasewski, Morgan 11 Mt St. Mary's 40.24m(132'0.25) 1  
8 Kendrick, Kathryne 12 St Francis U (PA 38.21m(125'4.25) 1  
9 Brown, Amber 9 Monmouth (NJ) 36.25m(118'11) 1  
10 Kotula, Rachel 10 Robert Morris (P 35.75m(117'3.25) 1  
11 Hill, Qiyana 10 Monmouth (NJ) 35.18m(115'5) 1  
12 Aliotta, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 34.72m(113'10.75) 1  
13 Kelleher, Katelyn 10 Bryant 34.43m(112'11.5) 1  
14 Johnson, Melissa 12 St Francis (NY) 34.20m(112'2.25) 1  
15 Henry, Joselyn 10 Sacred Heart 34.07m(111'9.25) 1  
16 Donahue, Alexandri 9 Mt St. Mary's 33.95m(111'4.5) 1  
17 Green, Megan 11 Robert Morris (P 32.91m(107'11.5) 1  
18 Smith, Kolbi 10 Sacred Heart 32.17m(105'6.5) 1  
19 Young, Tilah 10 Monmouth (NJ) 32.02m(105'0.5) 1  
20 Freeland, Dwanya 11 Fairleigh Dickin 31.32m(102'9) 1  
21 Gilbert, Catya 12 St Francis U (PA 28.56m(93'8.25) 1  
22 Smith, Chantaul 12 Sacred Heart 26.46m(86'9.5) 1  
23 Murphy, Hannah 9 Bryant 26.31m(86'3.75) 1  
-- Toritto, Jessica 12 Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kauffman, Mekia 10 Robert Morris (P FOUL(--) 1  
-- Miller, Bianca 10 Long Island U - FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Juhring, Heather 9 Mt St. Mary's 41.76m(137'0) 1  
2 Kotula, Rachel 10 Robert Morris (P 41.18m(135'1.25) 1  
3 Moccia, Anne 11 Monmouth (NJ) 38.46m(126'2) 1  
4 Kauffman, Mekia 10 Robert Morris (P 38.10m(125'0) 1  
5 Campo, Vanessa 10 Monmouth (NJ) 33.47m(109'9.5) 1  
6 Trostle, Brandie 11 Mt St. Mary's 33.46m(109'9.25) 1  
7 Pavao, Allison 11 Bryant 31.20m(102'4.25) 1  
8 Wilk, Katherine 9 Sacred Heart 30.42m(99'9.5) 1  
9 Toritto, Jessica 12 Monmouth (NJ) 25.97m(85'2.25) 1  
10 Doyle, Kaitlyn 10 Sacred Heart 24.00m(78'8.75) 1  
11 Hill, Qiyana 10 Monmouth (NJ) 23.86m(78'3.25) 1  
12 Bontales, Alaina 9 Wagner 22.69m(74'5.25) 1  
-- Kearns, Kristen 10 Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) 1  
-- Deutsch, Patricia 10 Sacred Heart FOUL(--) 1  
-- Knaub, Haley 10 Monmouth (NJ) DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Athalia 12 Sacred Heart 57.33m(188'1) 1  
2 Toritto, Jessica 12 Monmouth (NJ) 52.30m(171'7) 1  
3 Middleton, Christi 12 Sacred Heart 51.70m(169'7.25) 1  
4 Midles, Madeleine 11 Mt St. Mary's 49.72m(163'1.25) 1  
5 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 49.68m(162'11.75) 1  
6 Smith, Chantaul 12 Sacred Heart 49.55m(162'6.75) 1  
7 Pierce, Margaret 12 Mt St. Mary's 48.75m(159'11.25) 1  
8 Young, Tilah 10 Monmouth (NJ) 47.45m(155'8) 1  
9 Smith, Kolbi 10 Sacred Heart 46.50m(152'6.5) 1  
10 Aliotta, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 46.00m(150'11) 1  
11 Gilbert, Catya 12 St Francis U (PA 45.80m(150'3) 1  
12 Freeland, Dwanya 11 Fairleigh Dickin 45.65m(149'9) 1  
13 Hill, Qiyana 10 Monmouth (NJ) 45.12m(148'0.25) 1  
14 Ostasewski, Morgan 11 Mt St. Mary's 44.85m(147'1.75) 1  
15 Johnson, Taylor 9 Monmouth (NJ) 41.61m(136'6) 1  
16 Donahue, Alexandri 9 Mt St. Mary's 41.30m(135'5.75) 1  
17 Jean-Romain, Sandr 11 Monmouth (NJ) 40.08m(131'5.75) 1  
18 Doyle, Kaitlyn 10 Sacred Heart 38.46m(126'2) 1  
19 Green, Megan 11 Robert Morris (P 38.33m(125'9) 1  
20 Kauffman, Mekia 10 Robert Morris (P 37.76m(123'10.5) 1  
21 Ray, Aubree 9 Robert Morris (P 37.54m(123'1.75) 1  
22 Deutsch, Patricia 10 Sacred Heart 37.10m(121'8.5) 1  
23 Kelleher, Katelyn 10 Bryant 36.75m(120'6.75) 1  
24 Pinnock, Francine 9 Mt St. Mary's 34.98m(114'9) 1  
25 Murphy, Hannah 9 Bryant 34.05m(111'8.5) 1  
26 Johnson, Melissa 12 St Francis (NY) 32.85m(107'9.25) 1  
-- Kotula, Rachel 10 Robert Morris (P FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Saunders, Ronea 9 Central Connecti 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
2 Day, Alison 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
4 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Watkins, Rachel 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
6 Vasilyeva, Yulia 10 Robert Morris (P 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
7 Brown, Tayona 10 Fairleigh Dickin 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
12 Wallis, Sarah 9 Sacred Heart 1.50m(4'11) 1  
8 Bell, Sarah 9 Sacred Heart 1.50m(4'11) 1  
8 Lewis, Melanie 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1.50m(4'11) 1  
8 Stabile, Samantha 10 Quinnipiac 1.50m(4'11) 1  
8 Ostrander, Debra 12 Robert Morris (P 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 Meeks, Ahj 11 Central Connecti 1.45m(4'9) 1  
14 Cooper, Nicole 9 Wagner 1.45m(4'9) 1  
14 Parks, Chelsey 10 Sacred Heart 1.45m(4'9) 1  
16 Davis, Danielle 12 Bryant 1.45m(4'9) 1  
-- Flynn, Kaitlyn 10 Quinnipiac NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Elizabeth 12 St Francis U (PA NH(--) 1  
-- Ledford, Bethany 9 Robert Morris (P DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 5.89m(19'3.75) -0.2 1  
2 Robinson, Teika 11 Mt St. Mary's 5.80m(19'0.25) +0.0 1  
3 Gaines, Jessie 12 Long Island U - 5.79m(18'11.75) -0.7 1  
4 Matakevich, Ashley 12 Sacred Heart 5.72m(18'9) -0.5 1  
5 McCloud, Lakeshia 12 Robert Morris (P 5.56m(18'2.75) +0.0 1  
6 Williams, Bryanna 9 Long Island U - 5.50m(18'0.5) -1.0 1  
7 Van Schie, Tara 9 Robert Morris (P 5.49m(18'0) -1.1 1  
8 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 5.47m(17'11.25) -1.6 1  
9 Lipkins, Chantel 11 Mt St. Mary's 5.24m(17'2.25) -0.4 1  
10 Mitchell, Amber 11 Long Island U - 5.23m(17'1.75) -0.7 1  
11 Henry, Joselyn 10 Sacred Heart 5.12m(16'9.5) +0.0 1  
12 Carter, Jasmine 11 Long Island U - 5.09m(16'8.25) -0.7 1  
13 Dawson, Tiffany 12 Wagner 5.07m(16'7.5) -1.5 1  
14 Wishart, Shnell 10 Fairleigh Dickin 4.99m(16'4.25) -0.7 1  
15 Baker, Dylan 9 Sacred Heart 4.95m(16'2.75) -1.6 1  
16 Pardini, Nikki 10 Robert Morris (P 4.93m(16'2) -0.5 1  
17 Parks, Chelsey 10 Sacred Heart 4.90m(16'0.75) -1.3 1  
-- Brown, Tayona 10 Fairleigh Dickin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hutchinson, Amy 12 Bryant FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cooper, Nicole 9 Wagner FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Rutecki, Colleen 12 Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gaines, Jessie 12 Long Island U - 12.29m(40'3.75) +0.5 1  
2 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 11.94m(39'2) +1.5 1  
3 Matakevich, Ashley 12 Sacred Heart 11.71m(38'5) +1.7 1  
4 Wishart, Shnell 10 Fairleigh Dickin 11.69m w(38'4) +2.1 1  
5 McCloud, Lakeshia 12 Robert Morris (P 11.57m w(37'11.5) +2.3 1  
6 Dawson, Tiffany 12 Wagner 11.50m(37'8.75) +1.6 1  
7 Robinson, Teika 11 Mt St. Mary's 11.49m(37'8.25) +1.5 1  
8 Pardini, Nikki 10 Robert Morris (P 11.45m(37'6.75) +1.8 1  
9 Carter, Jasmine 11 Long Island U - 11.44m(37'6.25) +1.0 1  
10 Vasilyeva, Yulia 10 Robert Morris (P 11.35m(37'2.75) +0.6 1  
11 Price, Kimberly 9 Monmouth (NJ) 11.10m(36'5) +0.9 1  
12 Williams, Bryanna 9 Long Island U - 11.08m(36'4) +1.3 1  
13 Cooper, Nicole 9 Wagner 10.87m(35'7.75) +0.5 1  
14 Thomas, Camille 10 Long Island U - 10.40m(34'1.25) +0.7 1  
14 Wyatt, Chartice 9 Robert Morris (P 10.40m(34'1.25) +1.0 1  
16 Ameye, Justine 12 Sacred Heart 10.26m(33'7.75) +0.8 1  
17 Baker, Dylan 9 Sacred Heart 10.00m(32'9.5) +1.2 1  
18 Henry, Joselyn 10 Sacred Heart 9.71m(31'10.25) +1.3 1  
-- Lipkins, Chantel 11 Mt St. Mary's DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ledford, Bethany 9 Robert Morris (P 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
2 Folga, Casey 11 Robert Morris (P 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
3 Huber, Jessica 12 Mt St. Mary's 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
4 McDonald, Lauren 9 Monmouth (NJ) 3.05m(10'0) 1  
5 Davis, Jess 10 Central Connecti 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
6 Kiss, Emily 9 Sacred Heart 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
7 Gula, Heather 12 Mt St. Mary's 2.60m(8'6.25) 1  
7 Wallis, Sarah 9 Sacred Heart 2.60m(8'6.25) 1  
7 Seward, Ashton 9 Robert Morris (P 2.60m(8'6.25) 1  
-- Lee, Mallory 9 Wagner NH(--) 1  
-- Bontales, Alaina 9 Wagner NH(--) 1  
-- Lueck, Sarah 11 Robert Morris (P NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Monmouth 159.25 2) Long Island- Brooklyn 146 3) Sacred Heart 139.25 4) St. Francis (Pa.) 94 5) Robert Morris 76.25 6) Mount St. Mary's 52 7) Central Connecticut 47 8) Wagner 43 9) Quinnipiac 28.25 10) Fairleigh Dickinson 16 11) St. Francis (N.Y.) 9 12) Bryant 6 Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Monmouth 183 2) Long Island- Brooklyn 138 3) Central Connecticut 132 4) Sacred Heart 95 5) Mount St. Mary's 83 6) St. Francis (Pa.) 49 7) Robert Morris 47 8) St. Francis (N.Y.) 37 9) Wagner 26 10) Bryant 16 11) Fairleigh Dickinson 11

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version