RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
May 14th 2012, 1:28am | 101273 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships

Website:Click here

Results by: Flash Results

Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2012 05:55 PM
                 Pac-12 Championships - 5/12/2012 to 5/13/2012                 
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                       University of Oregon, Eugene, OR                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 English Gardner           SO Oregon                   11.07Q  2.2  3 
  2 Aareon Payne              SR USC                      11.52Q  2.0  1 
  3 Shataya Hendricks         SR Stanford                 11.59Q  0.9  2 
  4 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                   11.48q  2.2  3 
  5 Charnell Price            SO California               11.60q  2.2  3 
  6 Loudia Laarman            SO USC                      11.62q  2.2  3 
  7 Amber Purvis              SR Oregon                   11.64q  2.2  3 
  8 Asia Gooden               SO ASU                      11.67q  2.2  3 
  9 Jessica Davis             SO USC                      11.69   2.0  1 
 10 Carissa Levingston        JR Stanford                 11.73   2.0  1 
 11 Tamara Pridgett           SO Arizona                  11.78   2.0  1 
 12 Kylie Price               FR UCLA                     11.80   0.9  2 
 13 Cindy Robinson            JR WSU                      11.83   0.9  2 
 14 Alycia Herring            SO ASU                      11.85   2.0  1 
 15 Chanel James              SR WSU                      11.87   2.0  1 
 16 Carisma Lyday             FR California               11.88   0.9  2 
 17 Germe Poston              SO Arizona                  11.90   0.9  2 
 18 Haley Jacobson            FR Washington               11.95   2.2  3 
 19 Brea Buchanan             SO UCLA                     11.99   0.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 English Gardner           SO Oregon                   11.00   2.5  10   
  2 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                   11.38   2.5   8   
  3 Shataya Hendricks         SR Stanford                 11.45   2.5   6   
  4 Aareon Payne              SR USC                      11.46   2.5   5   
  5 Charnell Price            SO California               11.51   2.5   4   
  6 Asia Gooden               SO ASU                      11.61   2.5   3   
  7 Loudia Laarman            SO USC                      11.66   2.5   2   
  8 Amber Purvis              SR Oregon                   11.70   2.5   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Jessica Davis             SO USC                                  
 10 Carissa Levingston        JR Stanford                             
 11 Tamara Pridgett           SO Arizona                              
 12 Kylie Price               FR UCLA                                 
 13 Cindy Robinson            JR WSU                                  
 14 Alycia Herring            SO ASU                                  
 15 Chanel James              SR WSU                                  
 16 Carisma Lyday             FR California                           
 17 Germe Poston              SO Arizona                              
 18 Haley Jacobson            FR Washington                           
 19 Brea Buchanan             SO UCLA                                 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis           SO Oregon                   23.05Q  1.2  3 
  2 Aareon Payne              SR USC                      23.28Q  1.8  1 
  3 English Gardner           SO Oregon                   23.43Q  1.6  2 
  4 Shataya Hendricks         SR Stanford                 23.54q  1.6  2 
  5 Katie Nelms               SO Stanford                 23.57q  1.2  3 
  6 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                   23.65q  1.8  1 
  7 Charnell Price            SO California               23.74q  1.6  2 
  8 Carissa Levingston        JR Stanford                 23.77q  1.8  1 
  9 Jessica Davis             SO USC                      23.80   1.8  1 
 10 Shapri Romero             SO Arizona                  23.94   1.2  3 
 11 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  FR USC                      24.01   1.6  2 
 12 Alycia Herring            SO ASU                      24.02   1.2  3 
 13 Cindy Robinson            JR WSU                      24.10   1.8  1 
 14 Loudia Laarman            SO USC                      24.11   1.2  3 
 15 Echos Blevins             SR Arizona                  24.19   1.6  2 
 16 Asia Gooden               SO ASU                      24.21   1.6  2 
 17 Tamara Pridgett           SO Arizona                  24.37   1.2  3 
 18 Germe Poston              SO Arizona                  24.51   1.8  1 
 19 Chanel James              SR WSU                      24.63   1.8  1 
 20 Bianca Greene             JR Washington               24.80   1.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 English Gardner           SO Oregon                   22.82   1.3  10   
  2 Phyllis Francis           SO Oregon                   23.03   1.3   8   
  3 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                   23.09   1.3   6   
  4 Aareon Payne              SR USC                      23.21   1.3   5   
  5 Katie Nelms               SO Stanford                 23.36   1.3   4   
  6 Shataya Hendricks         SR Stanford                 23.48   1.3   3   
  7 Carissa Levingston        JR Stanford                 23.80   1.3   2   
  8 Charnell Price            SO California               23.97   1.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Jessica Davis             SO USC                                  
 10 Shapri Romero             SO Arizona                              
 11 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  FR USC                                  
 12 Alycia Herring            SO ASU                                  
 13 Cindy Robinson            JR WSU                                  
 14 Loudia Laarman            SO USC                                  
 15 Echos Blevins             SR Arizona                              
 16 Asia Gooden               SO ASU                                  
 17 Tamara Pridgett           SO Arizona                              
 18 Germe Poston              SO Arizona                              
 19 Chanel James              SR WSU                                  
 20 Bianca Greene             JR Washington                           
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis           SO Oregon                   52.39Q  2 
  2 Shawna Fermin             JR WSU                      52.95Q  1 
  3 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   53.72Q  3 
  4 Jordan Carlson            SR Washington               53.92Q  4 
  5 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  FR USC                      54.14q  1 
  6 Echos Blevins             SR Arizona                  54.21q  1 
  7 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   54.42q  3 
  8 Alima Kamara              JR California               54.44q  2 
  9 Shapri Romero             SO Arizona                  54.54   3 
 10 Kellie Schueler           SO Stanford                 54.93   3 
 11 Brianna Tate              FR ASU                      54.95   2 
 12 Ally Courtnall            FR UCLA                     54.99   2 
 13 Katherine Reid            FR UCLA                     55.02   1 
 14 Vanessa Jones             FR USC                      55.12   4 
 15 Eileen Gehring            FR Colorado                 55.37   3 
 16 Breyonna Hunter           SO UCLA                     55.39   2 
 17 Kayla Sanchez             JR ASU                      55.48   4 
 18 Gia Trevisan              FR California               55.86   1 
 19 Bridget Sweeney           FR Colorado                 56.02   1 
 20 Lauryn McKay              JR Utah                     56.17   4 
 21 Lindsy Mattson            FR Colorado                 56.58   3 
 22 Shale' Garland            SO Arizona                  56.85   4 
 23 Brierra Winfrey           FR ASU                      57.38   4 
 24 Taylor Lawson             FR California               57.44   4 
 25 Michelle Fero             JR Washington               57.62   2 
 26 Briauna Watley            SO WSU                      57.98   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phyllis Francis           SO Oregon                   52.05   10   
  2 Shawna Fermin             JR WSU                      52.66    8   
  3 Jordan Carlson            SR Washington               53.03    6   
  4 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   53.44    5   
  5 Echos Blevins             SR Arizona                  53.80    4   
  6 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   53.96    3   
  7 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  FR USC                      54.88    2   
Preliminaries
  8 Alima Kamara              JR California                      
  9 Shapri Romero             SO Arizona                         
 10 Kellie Schueler           SO Stanford                        
 11 Brianna Tate              FR ASU                             
 12 Ally Courtnall            FR UCLA                            
 13 Katherine Reid            FR UCLA                            
 14 Vanessa Jones             FR USC                             
 15 Eileen Gehring            FR Colorado                        
 16 Breyonna Hunter           SO UCLA                            
 17 Kayla Sanchez             JR ASU                             
 18 Gia Trevisan              FR California                      
 19 Bridget Sweeney           FR Colorado                        
 20 Lauryn McKay              JR Utah                            
 21 Lindsy Mattson            FR Colorado                        
 22 Shale' Garland            SO Arizona                         
 23 Brierra Winfrey           FR ASU                             
 24 Taylor Lawson             FR California                      
 25 Michelle Fero             JR Washington                      
 26 Briauna Watley            SO WSU                             
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis           FR Oregon                 2:04.88Q  1 
  2 Shelby Houlihan           FR ASU                    2:07.22Q  2 
  3 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 2:08.41Q  3 
  4 Laura Roesler             SO Oregon                 2:10.62Q  4 
  5 Justine Fedronic          JR Stanford               2:05.35q  1 
  6 Joy O'Hare                JR Stanford               2:08.63q  3 
  7 Rosalie Griffin           SO Utah                   2:08.98q  2 
  8 Paisley Pettway           JR UCLA                   2:09.23q  2 
  9 Sarah McCurdy             JR Stanford               2:09.64   1 
 10 Emily LaValley            FR OSU                    2:10.71   1 
 11 Danielle Low              SR UCLA                   2:11.33   3 
 12 Sydney Gray               FR California             2:11.33   3 
 13 Carly Paracholski         FR ASU                    2:11.35   3 
 14 Baylee Mires              FR Washington             2:11.44   1 
 15 Andrea Chavez             FR Utah                   2:11.58   4 
 16 Ali Eisenbeiss            FR Utah                   2:11.93   4 
 17 Arielle Stevenson         FR California             2:12.67   4 
 18 Tiffany LaMar             JR UCLA                   2:12.73   2 
 19 Chloe Curtis              FR Washington             2:12.76   3 
 20 Shelby Buckley            JR USC                    2:12.85   4 
 21 Melanie McGrath           SO Arizona                2:13.05   1 
 22 Lacey London              FR OSU                    2:13.10   2 
 23 Andrea Menhennet          JR Arizona                2:13.34   4 
 24 Elizabeth Tremblay        JR Colorado               2:15.67   2 
 25 Taylor Hunt               JR OSU                    2:20.82   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Laura Roesler             SO Oregon                 2:05.13   10   
  2 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 2:05.34    8   
  3 Claudia Francis           FR Oregon                 2:05.42    6   
  4 Shelby Houlihan           FR ASU                    2:05.52    5    2:05.517
  5 Justine Fedronic          JR Stanford               2:05.52    4    2:05.520
  6 Joy O'Hare                JR Stanford               2:08.26    3   
  7 Rosalie Griffin           SO Utah                   2:08.80    2   
  8 Paisley Pettway           JR UCLA                   2:09.86    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Sarah McCurdy             JR Stanford                        
 10 Emily LaValley            FR OSU                             
 11 Danielle Low              SR UCLA                            
 12 Sydney Gray               FR California                      
 13 Carly Paracholski         FR ASU                             
 14 Baylee Mires              FR Washington                      
 15 Andrea Chavez             FR Utah                            
 16 Ali Eisenbeiss            FR Utah                            
 17 Arielle Stevenson         FR California                      
 18 Tiffany LaMar             JR UCLA                            
 19 Chloe Curtis              FR Washington                      
 20 Shelby Buckley            JR USC                             
 21 Melanie McGrath           SO Arizona                         
 22 Lacey London              FR OSU                             
 23 Andrea Menhennet          JR Arizona                         
 24 Elizabeth Tremblay        JR Colorado                        
 25 Taylor Hunt               JR OSU                             
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                 4:20.83Q 
  2 Jessica Tebo              SR Colorado               4:21.25Q 
  3 Katie Flood               SO Washington             4:21.47Q 
  4 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 4:22.00Q 
  5 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 4:21.76Q 
  6 Amanda Mergaert           JR Utah                   4:22.97Q 
  7 Chelsea Orr               FR Washington             4:21.80Q 
  8 Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                 4:23.08Q 
  9 Laura Carlyle             SR OSU                    4:23.56q 
 10 Alli Billmeyer            FR Stanford               4:25.11q 
 11 Katie Cumming             SO Colorado               4:25.61q 
 12 Elizabeth Apgar           JR Arizona                4:29.03q 
 13 Sydney Gray               FR California             4:29.72  
 14 Erica Capellino           FR USC                    4:29.75  
 15 Melanie McGrath           SO Arizona                4:30.63  
 16 Taylor Dutch              JR California             4:31.99  
 17 Sarah Toberty             SO UCLA                   4:34.31  
 18 Catrina McAlister         FR Colorado               4:37.80  
 19 Katie Fleischer           FR WSU                    4:39.91  
 20 Rachel Butler             SO UCLA                   4:43.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 4:13.28   10   
  2 Katie Flood               SO Washington             4:13.80    8   
  3 Jessica Tebo              SR Colorado               4:15.06    6   
  4 Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                 4:17.20    5   
  5 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 4:19.82    4   
  6 Laura Carlyle             SR OSU                    4:20.96    3   
  7 Amanda Mergaert           JR Utah                   4:22.88    2   
  8 Chelsea Orr               FR Washington             4:23.34    1   
  9 Alli Billmeyer            FR Stanford               4:24.24  
 10 Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                 4:27.78  
 11 Katie Cumming             SO Colorado               4:31.41  
 12 Elizabeth Apgar           JR Arizona                4:36.18  
Preliminaries
 13 Sydney Gray               FR California                      
 14 Erica Capellino           FR USC                             
 15 Melanie McGrath           SO Arizona                         
 16 Taylor Dutch              JR California                      
 17 Sarah Toberty             SO UCLA                            
 18 Catrina McAlister         FR Colorado                        
 19 Katie Fleischer           FR WSU                             
 20 Rachel Butler             SO UCLA                            
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Tebo              SR Colorado              16:03.70   10   
  2 Kathy Kroeger             JR Stanford              16:13.18    8   
  3 Megan Goethals            SO Washington            16:19.00    6   
  4 Elvin Kibet               SO Arizona               16:20.46    5   
  5 Shalaya Kipp              JR Colorado              16:23.32    4   
  6 Allison Woodward          FR Oregon                16:24.10    3   
  7 Christine Babcock         JR Washington            16:29.82    2   
  8 Jennifer Bergman          JR Arizona               16:33.47    1   
  9 Kimber Mattox             SR Oregon                16:39.78  
 10 Aisling Cuffe             FR Stanford              16:42.00  
 11 Zsofia Erdelyi            SR USC                   16:45.64  
 12 Katja Goldring            JR UCLA                  16:49.15  
 13 Katie Cumming             SO Colorado              16:51.84  
 14 Chelsea Reilly            SR California            17:01.48  
 15 Lindsay Prescott          JR ASU                   17:07.95  
 16 Kelsey Smith              FR UCLA                  17:10.91  
 17 Macy Bricks               FR ASU                   17:15.92  
 18 Susannah Hurst            FR Utah                  17:18.34  
 19 Mary Kate Anselmini       FR Stanford              17:24.22  
 20 Alli Billmeyer            FR Stanford              17:26.40  
 21 Phoebe Merritt            SO Washington            17:31.69  
 22 Amanda Russell            SO Arizona               17:32.96  
 23 Kinsey Gomez              FR OSU                   17:41.80  
 24 Sandra Martinez           SO OSU                   17:55.77  
 25 Catrina McAlister         FR Colorado              17:59.90  
 26 Audrey Botti              SO OSU                   18:05.80  
 27 Haley Stenquist           FR Arizona               18:22.75  
 -- Hailey Hanna              SR ASU                        DNF  
 -- Kauren Tarver             JR ASU                        DNF  
 -- Jessica Tonn              FR Stanford                   DNF  
 -- Emilie Amaro              JR Stanford                   DNF  
 -- Molly Grabill             FR Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Claire Durkin             JR Stanford                   DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Kosinski             SR Oregon                34:19.67   10   
  2 Jennifer Bergman          JR Arizona               34:33.85    8   
  3 Allison Woodward          FR Oregon                34:37.37    6   
  4 Elvin Kibet               SO Arizona               34:49.31    5   
  5 Zsofia Erdelyi            SR USC                   34:53.25    4   
  6 Bronwyn Crossman          SR Oregon                35:06.78    3   
  7 Liberty Miller            FR Washington            35:07.97    2   
  8 Jessica Tonn              FR Stanford              35:11.04    1   
  9 Jana Stolting             SO Colorado              35:16.35  
 10 Hailey Hanna              SR ASU                   35:23.85  
 11 Hanna Henson              SR Arizona               35:44.29  
 12 Camille Logan             JR Colorado              35:46.80  
 13 Lindsay Prescott          JR ASU                   36:02.61  
 14 Natasa Vulic              SO ASU                   36:07.68  
 15 Rachel Viger              SO Colorado              36:24.08  
 16 Amanda Russell            SO Arizona               36:29.01  
 17 Molly Grabill             FR Oregon                36:30.17  
 18 Erin Jones                JR OSU                   37:23.16  
 19 Claire Durkin             JR Stanford              37:48.49  
 -- AuraLea Fain              SO Utah                       DNF  
 -- Laura O'Neill             FR California                 DNF  
 -- Victoria Pennings         JR Stanford                   DNF  
 -- Elisa Karhu               SO California                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Nelms               SO Stanford                 13.12Q  2.3  2 
  2 Kori Carter               SO Stanford                 13.15Q  2.5  1 
  3 Dalilah Muhammad          SR USC                      13.45Q  2.1  3 
  4 Lauren Blackburn          SO USC                      13.27q  2.3  2 
  5 Dahlys Marshall           SR Arizona                  13.43q  2.5  1 
  6 Brea Buchanan             SO UCLA                     13.51q  2.3  2 
  7 Melia Cox                 FR USC                      13.53q  2.1  3 
  8 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      13.54q  2.5  1 
  9 Emani Truluck             SR California               13.65   2.1  3 
 10 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                      13.69   2.3  2 
 11 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                   13.85   2.1  3 
 12 Rebecca Rhodes            SR Oregon                   13.88   2.5  1 
 13 Angela Kaplar             JR Utah                     14.06   2.5  1 
 14 Candii McFarland          FR WSU                      14.11   2.3  2 
 15 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                     14.14   2.1  3 
 16 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington               14.35   2.1  3 
 17 Golde Ibia                JR California               14.49   2.5  1 
 18 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                  14.51   2.3  2 
 19 Kala Stepter              JR Stanford                 14.64   2.1  3 
 20 Katherine Salcido         FR UCLA                     14.74   2.3  2 
 21 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                 15.01   2.5  1 
 -- Morgan Clem               JR WSU                        DNF   2.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kori Carter               SO Stanford                 12.99   1.9  10   
  2 Katie Nelms               SO Stanford                 13.01   1.9   8   
  3 Lauren Blackburn          SO USC                      13.23   1.9   6   
  4 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      13.34   1.9   5   
  5 Dalilah Muhammad          SR USC                      13.46   1.9   4   
  6 Dahlys Marshall           SR Arizona                  13.48   1.9   3   
  7 Melia Cox                 FR USC                      13.49   1.9   2   
  8 Brea Buchanan             SO UCLA                     13.69   1.9   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Emani Truluck             SR California                           
 10 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                                  
 11 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                               
 12 Rebecca Rhodes            SR Oregon                               
 13 Angela Kaplar             JR Utah                                 
 14 Candii McFarland          FR WSU                                  
 15 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                                 
 16 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington                           
 17 Golde Ibia                JR California                           
 18 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                              
 19 Kala Stepter              JR Stanford                             
 20 Katherine Salcido         FR UCLA                                 
 21 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                             
 -- Morgan Clem               JR WSU                                  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georganne Moline          JR Arizona                  55.64Q  1 
  2 Turquoise Thompson        JR UCLA                     57.09Q  2 
  3 Dalilah Muhammad          SR USC                      57.54Q  3 
  4 Kori Carter               SO Stanford                 58.57Q  4 
  5 Kayla Stueckle            SO Washington               58.52q  1 
  6 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      58.68q  4 
  7 Stephanie Jolley          JR Utah                     58.73q  1 
  8 Angelica Weaver           JR California               58.94q  3 
  9 Kayla Sanchez             JR ASU                      59.18   2 
 10 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                 59.90   4 
 11 Ariel Coleman             JR Arizona                1:00.22   4 
 12 Kala Stepter              JR Stanford               1:00.75   2 
 13 Gianna Woodruff           FR Washington             1:01.00   3 
 14 Alexis Walker             SO UCLA                   1:01.02   2 
 15 Alyssa Johnson            JR Utah                   1:01.25   1 
 16 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                    1:01.73   1 
 17 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                 1:02.00   3 
 18 Candii McFarland          FR WSU                    1:02.48   2 
 19 Elise McVicar             SR Utah                   1:03.25   3 
 20 Brittany Lewis            FR Colorado               1:03.96   4 
 21 Skye Atchley              SR Washington             1:03.98   4 
 22 Lindsey Hubbard           FR Colorado               1:05.01   2 
 -- Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                    DQ   3  Trail Leg
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Georganne Moline          JR Arizona                  55.12   10   
  2 Turquoise Thompson        JR UCLA                     56.26    8   
  3 Dalilah Muhammad          SR USC                      56.98    6   
  4 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      57.51    5   
  5 Angelica Weaver           JR California               57.85    4   
  6 Kayla Stueckle            SO Washington               58.83    3   
  7 Stephanie Jolley          JR Utah                     59.47    2   
Preliminaries
  4 Kori Carter               SO Stanford                        
  9 Kayla Sanchez             JR ASU                             
 10 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                        
 11 Ariel Coleman             JR Arizona                         
 12 Kala Stepter              JR Stanford                        
 13 Gianna Woodruff           FR Washington                      
 14 Alexis Walker             SO UCLA                            
 15 Alyssa Johnson            JR Utah                            
 16 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                             
 17 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                          
 18 Candii McFarland          FR WSU                             
 19 Elise McVicar             SR Utah                            
 20 Brittany Lewis            FR Colorado                        
 21 Skye Atchley              SR Washington                      
 22 Lindsey Hubbard           FR Colorado                        
 -- Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                        
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shalaya Kipp              JR Colorado               9:57.39   10   
  2 Kimber Mattox             SR Oregon                10:08.23    8   
  3 Melanie Thompson          SO Oregon                10:13.51    6   
  4 Mary Kate Anselmini       FR Stanford              10:15.16    5   
  5 Emilie Amaro              JR Stanford              10:18.18    4   
  6 Kauren Tarver             JR ASU                   10:20.86    3   
  7 Taylor Bryson             SR California            10:24.64    2   
  8 Clea Formaz               FR Arizona               10:25.84    1   
  9 Caroline Austin           JR WSU                   10:28.59  
 10 Courtney Bouchet          JR Colorado              10:30.06  
 11 Taylor Wallace            JR Oregon                10:31.66  
 12 Julia Foster              FR Stanford              10:36.51  
 13 Ruby Roberts              SO WSU                   10:37.20  
 14 Diana George              SO Colorado              10:41.04  
 15 Taylor Nowlin             SO OSU                   10:46.47  
 16 Erin Menefee              SO Arizona               10:54.69  
 17 Mackenzie Carter          SO Washington            10:58.24  
 18 Emily Farrar              JR WSU                   11:01.22  
 19 Merissa Kado              FR UCLA                  11:06.87  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                43.72   10   
     1) Phyllis Francis SO              2) English Gardner SO             
     3) Lauryn Newson SR                4) Amber Purvis SR                
  2 USC                                                   44.16    8   
     1) Loudia Laarman SO               2) Aareon Payne SR                
     3) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor FR     4) Jessica Davis SO               
  3 Stanford                                              44.25    6   
     1) Shataya Hendricks SR            2) Carissa Levingston JR          
     3) Katie Nelms SO                  4) Kori Carter SO                 
  4 Arizona State                                         44.51    5   
     1) Asia Gooden SO                  2) Keia Pinnick SO                
     3) Alycia Herring SO               4) Kayla Sanchez JR               
  5 California                                            44.89    4   
     1) Carisma Lyday FR                2) Charnell Price SO              
     3) Angelica Weaver JR              4) Alima Kamara JR                
  6 Washington St.                                        45.02    3   
     1) Chanel James SR                 2) Cindy Robinson JR              
     3) Candii McFarland FR             4) Shawna Fermin JR               
  7 Arizona                                               45.80    2   
     1) Tamara Pridgett SO              2) Germe Poston SO                
     3) Shale' Garland SO               4) Dahlys Marshall SR             
  8 Washington                                            46.13    1   
     1) Haley Jacobson FR               2) Gianna Woodruff FR             
     3) Kayla Stueckle SO               4) Bianca Greene JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arizona                                             3:31.85   2  10   
     1) Shapri Romero SO                2) Echos Blevins SR               
     3) Tamara Pridgett SO              4) Georganne Moline JR            
  2 Oregon                                              3:32.59   2   8   
     1) Devin Gosberry JR               2) Chizoba Okodogbe SO            
     3) Phyllis Francis SO              4) Laura Roesler SO               
  3 Arizona State                                       3:34.62   2   6   
     1) Brianna Tate FR                 2) Keia Pinnick SO                
     3) Alycia Herring SO               4) Kayla Sanchez JR               
  4 UCLA                                                3:36.13   2   5   
     1) Breyonna Hunter SO              2) Ally Courtnall FR              
     3) Katherine Reid FR               4) Turquoise Thompson JR          
  5 Colorado                                            3:40.30   1   4   
     1) Lindsy Mattson FR               2) Eileen Gehring FR              
     3) Brianne Beemer JR               4) Bridget Sweeney FR             
  6 USC                                                 3:41.07   2   3   
     1) Vanessa Jones FR                2) Dalilah Muhammad SR            
     3) Loudia Laarman SO               4) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor FR    
  7 Utah                                                3:41.12   1   2   
     1) Lauryn McKay JR                 2) Alyssa Johnson JR              
     3) Ali Eisenbeiss FR               4) Stephanie Jolley JR            
  8 California                                          3:42.51   1   1   
     1) Angelica Weaver JR              2) Arielle Stevenson FR           
     3) Gia Trevisan FR                 4) Charnell Price SO              
  9 Washington                                          3:43.77   1 
     1) Michelle Fero JR                2) Kayla Stueckle SO              
     3) Gianna Woodruff FR              4) Jordan Carlson SR              
 10 Stanford                                            3:45.38   2 
     1) Kala Stepter JR                 2) Kellie Schueler SO             
     3) Justine Fedronic JR             4) Joy O'Hare JR                  
 11 Washington St.                                      3:45.94   1 
     1) Shaquana Logan JR               2) Briauna Watley SO              
     3) Chanel James SR                 4) Candii McFarland FR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brigetta Barrett          JR Arizona                  1.94m    6-04.25  10   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alexis Walker             SO UCLA                     1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     1.74m    5-08.50   6   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado                 1.74m    5-08.50   4   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lauren Crockett           FR Oregon                   1.74m    5-08.50   4   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Chancey Summers           FR Oregon                   1.74m    5-08.50   4   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kelly McNamee             JR Washington               1.69m    5-06.50   2   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Zibby Boyer               FR UCLA                     1.69m    5-06.50   1   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Elaine Patten             JR Stanford                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Gianna Fernandez          JR California               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kelsey English            FR Colorado                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 11 Christine Rice            JR WSU                      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 11 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                  1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kristin Rimbach           JR California               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 11 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 16 Grace Beaudoin            SO California               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lauran Johnson            JR WSU                         NH            
     1.64 1.69 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                        NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- Kristin Oenning           JR OSU                         NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 -- Caroline Soules           SR Washington                  NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katerina Stefanidi        SR Stanford                 4.48m   14-08.25  10   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 4.48 4.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Logan Miller              JR Washington               4.38m   14-04.50   8   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 4.48 4.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XPP   XX 
  3 Shaylah Simpson           SO ASU                      4.28m   14-00.50   6   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kortney Ross              SO Oregon                   4.08m   13-04.50   4.50
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ellie McCardwell          SO Stanford                 4.08m   13-04.50   4.50
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Allison Koressel          JR UCLA                     4.08m   13-04.50   3   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sammie Clark              SO Oregon                   3.98m   13-00.75   2   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Natasha Kolbo             JR UCLA                     3.98m   13-00.75   0.50
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Alexandra Weatherly       SO Arizona                  3.98m   13-00.75   0.50
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Georgia Reynolds          FR Washington               3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Liz Goodrich              JR UCLA                     3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Michelle Urabe            JR UCLA                     3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Courtney Reginato         JR UCLA                     3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Nicole Larson             SO California               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kelsey Bueno              SO WSU                         NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Tori Anthony              SR UCLA                        NH            
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                      NH            
     3.53 3.68 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Constance Ezugha          SO ASU                      6.45m   1.7  21-02.00  10   
     5.79m(2.9) 6.24m(1.9) 6.21m(2.2) FOUL      6.25m(1.6) 6.45m(1.7)
  2 Arantxa King              SR Stanford                 6.42m   2.9  21-00.75   8   
     6.42m(2.9) 6.35m(3.2) 6.28m(2.5) FOUL      6.35m(1.3) 6.42m(1.3)
  3 Karynn Dunn               JR Stanford                 6.36m   1.6  20-10.50   6   
     5.98m(1.8) 6.36m(1.6) FOUL      5.97m(2.2) 6.22m(1.5) 6.15m(1.4)
  4 Kylie Price               FR UCLA                     6.32m   1.7  20-09.00   5   
     6.32m(1.7) 6.25m(1.5) 6.12m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Alitta Boyd               JR USC                      6.21m   2.5  20-04.50   4   
     6.18m(0.4) 6.19m(2.6) FOUL      6.18m(1.9) 6.21m(2.5) FOUL     
  6 Rebecca Rhodes            SR Oregon                   6.11m   0.7  20-00.50   3   
     6.11m(0.7) 5.99m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.97m(1.1) FOUL     
  7 Faith Anumba              FR UCLA                     6.03m   1.5  19-09.50   2   
     FOUL      5.07m(0.7) 6.03m(1.5) 5.87m(2.0) 5.89m(1.8) 5.93m(1.5)
  8 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     5.97m   1.4  19-07.00   1   
     5.62m(1.4) 5.79m(1.0) 5.97m(1.4) 5.68m(1.3) 5.63m(1.4) 5.80m(1.2)
  9 Jordan Merback            JR Stanford                 5.89m   2.3  19-04.00 
     5.89m(2.3) 5.77m(0.6) FOUL      5.67m(1.8) FOUL      5.56m(1.3)
 10 Brittany Lewis            FR Colorado                 5.76m   1.8  18-10.75 
     5.55m(2.2) 5.64m(1.3) 5.76m(1.8)            
 11 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      5.71m   1.4  18-09.00 
     5.71m(1.4) 5.64m(2.0) 5.52m(1.1)            
 12 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                 5.67m   1.4  18-07.25 
     5.34m(1.7) 5.59m(2.8) 5.67m(1.4)            
 13 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington               5.66m   2.1  18-07.00 
     5.50m(2.3) 5.66m(2.1) 5.60m(2.9)            
 14 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                  5.50m   2.1  18-00.50 
     5.29m(1.7) 5.50m(2.1) FOUL                 
 15 Katherine Salcido         FR UCLA                     5.39m   2.4  17-08.25 
     4.96m(0.8) 5.39m(2.4) 5.18m(1.9)            
 16 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                     5.33m   2.1  17-06.00 
     5.33m(2.1) FOUL      4.88m(1.4)            
 17 Andrea Crook              FR ASU                      5.29m   1.3  17-04.25 
     5.16m(1.7) FOUL      5.29m(1.3)            
 18 Jennifer Jones            JR USC                      5.25m   2.0  17-02.75 
     5.09m(1.3) 5.25m(2.0) 5.13m(1.6)            
 -- Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                  13.21m   2.0  43-04.25  10   
     12.74m(2.2) 13.03m(1.1) 13.21m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.53m(2.2)
  2 Shaniae Lakes             JR Washington              13.19m   1.8  43-03.25   8   
     FOUL      12.54m(1.4) 12.75m(1.3) 12.96m(2.5) 12.82m(2.2) 13.19m(1.8)
  3 Arantxa King              SR Stanford                12.94m   2.5  42-05.50   6   
     12.47m(1.9) 12.68m(2.6) 12.59m(0.7) 12.94m(2.5) 12.89m(2.6) FOUL     
  4 Alitta Boyd               JR USC                     12.93m   3.0  42-05.25   5   
     12.93m(3.0) 12.91m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      12.59m(2.1) FOUL     
  5 Jordan Merback            JR Stanford                12.91m   1.3  42-04.25   4   
     12.91m(1.3) 12.74m(1.8) 12.58m(1.3) 12.52m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Faith Anumba              FR UCLA                    12.79m   2.5  41-11.50   3   
     11.98m(2.2) 12.29m(1.3) 12.45m(1.6) 12.30m(0.9) 12.79m(2.5) 12.19m(3.0)
  7 Amanda Hunter             JR California              12.69m   0.8  41-07.75   2   
     FOUL      12.56m(3.7) 12.60m(1.9) 12.50m(1.2) 12.69m(0.8) FOUL     
  8 Karynn Dunn               JR Stanford                12.56m   2.4  41-02.50   1   
     12.56m(2.4) 12.45m(1.6) FOUL      12.26m(2.6) FOUL      12.39m(3.3)
  9 Aziza Baker               JR California              12.44m   2.8  40-09.75 
     FOUL      12.39m(2.2) 12.23m(1.3) FOUL      12.33m(1.8) 12.44m(2.8)
 10 Melia Cox                 FR USC                     12.39m   3.0  40-07.75 
     12.39m(3.0) FOUL      11.51m(3.0) FOUL      12.24m(0.9) FOUL     
 11 Oluwakemi Olonade         SO USC                     12.36m   3.7  40-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.36m(3.7)            
 12 Taylor Nichols            SR Washington              12.28m   1.3  40-03.50 
     FOUL      12.28m(1.3) FOUL                 
 13 Andrea Crook              FR ASU                     12.20m   2.3  40-00.50 
     11.88m(3.0) 12.14m(2.6) 12.20m(2.3)            
 14 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                     12.18m   2.6  39-11.50 
     11.99m(1.6) 12.18m(2.6) 12.10m(2.9)            
 15 Lauran Johnson            JR WSU                     12.11m   1.3  39-08.75 
     11.72m(2.5) 11.68m(3.2) 12.11m(1.3)            
 16 Kayla Warren              FR WSU                     11.68m   1.4  38-04.00 
     11.47m(3.5) 11.66m(4.1) 11.68m(1.4)            
 17 Candace Bailey            JR USC                     11.67m   3.4  38-03.50 
     11.67m(3.4) FOUL      11.63m(2.4)            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Jelmini              SO ASU                     17.19m   56-04.75  10   
      16.92m  16.63m  FOUL  16.54m  17.19m  16.80m
  2 Alyssa Hasslen            JR Arizona                 16.24m   53-03.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.09m  15.68m  FOUL  16.24m
  3 Alyssa Wisdom             JR Stanford                15.71m   51-06.50   6   
      15.28m  15.46m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  15.71m
  4 Alex Hartig               FR ASU                     15.68m   51-05.50   5   
      15.68m  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.28m
  5 Taylor Freeman            JR Arizona                 15.04m   49-04.25   4   
      FOUL  14.21m  14.37m  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Marissa Minderler         SR USC                     14.67m   48-01.75   3   
      13.11m  13.88m  14.19m  14.67m  FOUL  14.04m
  7 Nikkie Rudder             JR Utah                    14.08m   46-02.50   2   
      13.49m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.84m
  8 Candus Aiello             JR Utah                    13.93m   45-08.50   1   
      12.92m  13.67m  13.79m  13.91m  13.93m  FOUL
  9 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.53m  13.48m  13.73m  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m
 10 Rebecca Hammar            FR Stanford                13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.15m  13.46m  FOUL            
 11 Mary Barnett              SO WSU                     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.87m  13.20m  FOUL            
 12 Alanna Nulph              JR Utah                    12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.64m  12.79m  12.99m            
 13 Jasmine Johnson-McKeown   SO WSU                     12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.87m  11.24m  12.85m            
 14 Destanae Howerton-Davis   SO Utah                    12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.65m            
 15 Shelby Williams           SO Washington              11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.00m  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Jelmini              SO ASU                     58.94m     193-04  10   
      58.20m  58.94m  FOUL  57.82m  57.88m  56.80m
  2 Alyssa Hasslen            JR Arizona                 55.09m     180-09   8   
      54.15m  51.13m  52.93m  55.09m  52.88m  53.86m
  3 Taylor Freeman            JR Arizona                 52.30m     171-07   6   
      FOUL  51.03m  FOUL  FOUL  50.57m  52.30m
  4 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  51.96m     170-06   5   
      50.42m  50.31m  51.96m  49.45m  FOUL  48.05m
  5 Rebecca Hammar            FR Stanford                51.29m     168-03   4   
      FOUL  51.07m  51.29m  43.79m  50.32m  FOUL
  6 Alexandra Collatz         FR USC                     49.47m     162-04   3   
      49.47m  FOUL  FOUL  48.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cj Navarro                JR ASU                     49.27m     161-08   2   
      48.77m  FOUL  FOUL  48.03m  48.91m  49.27m
  8 Destanae Howerton-Davis   SO Utah                    49.12m     161-02   1   
      46.63m  49.12m  43.57m  46.77m  48.02m  FOUL
  9 Alex Hartig               FR ASU                     47.56m     156-00 
      FOUL  47.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Elisa Bryant              SR Washington              46.12m     151-04 
      FOUL  43.04m  46.12m            
 11 Jenny Ozorai              SO USC                     45.20m     148-03 
      40.35m  FOUL  45.20m            
 12 Jaycee Olsen              JR UCLA                    43.49m     142-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.49m            
 13 Jasmine Johnson-McKeown   SO WSU                     43.18m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.18m  FOUL            
 14 Shelby Williams           SO Washington              37.15m     121-10 
      37.15m  30.10m  32.47m            
 -- Candus Aiello             JR Utah                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alanna Nulph              JR Utah                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marissa Minderler         SR USC                     67.35m     220-11  10   
      64.68m  64.60m  67.03m  FOUL  65.15m  67.35m
  2 Jenny Ozorai              SO USC                     65.56m     215-01   8   
      FOUL  65.20m  65.56m  65.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ida Storm                 SO UCLA                    64.17m     210-06   6   
      FOUL  58.60m  FOUL  64.17m  FOUL  62.47m
  4 Taylor Bush               JR Arizona                 61.00m     200-01   5   
      57.96m  60.85m  61.00m  59.54m  FOUL  59.88m
  5 Jade Niemeyer             SR USC                     60.04m     197-00   4   
      56.63m  60.04m  FOUL  56.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Linda Oseso               SR California              59.12m     193-11   3   
      57.52m  58.04m  58.65m  58.96m  59.12m  58.95m
  7 Cj Navarro                JR ASU                     58.76m     192-09   2   
      57.05m  FOUL  FOUL  56.29m  57.22m  58.76m
  8 Lauren Chambers           SO USC                     58.59m     192-03   1   
      56.20m  58.22m  58.59m  56.94m  56.78m  FOUL
  9 Taylor Freeman            JR Arizona                 56.20m     184-04 
      55.23m  54.08m  56.20m  55.82m  55.13m  FOUL
 10 Ashley Lampley            JR ASU                     55.55m     182-03 
      54.13m  54.49m  55.55m            
 11 Anneli Stahl              JR Utah                    52.89m     173-06 
      FOUL  52.89m  FOUL            
 12 Alexandra Collatz         FR USC                     52.80m     173-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.80m            
 13 Tamara Baumann            SR USC                     52.26m     171-05 
      51.71m  51.43m  52.26m            
 14 Nikkie Rudder             JR Utah                    50.29m     165-00 
      50.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Kellie Lind               JR Colorado                43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Elisa Bryant              SR Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianna Bain              FR Stanford                53.58m     175-09  10   
      51.70m  FOUL  51.13m  51.00m  FOUL  53.58m
  2 Courtney Simmons          SR WSU                     50.68m     166-03   8   
      50.68m  45.65m  47.13m  50.08m  49.35m  FOUL
  3 Christine Kirkwood        FR WSU                     49.31m     161-09   6   
      44.52m  45.77m  43.09m  44.93m  49.31m  45.96m
  4 Kristine Busa             SR USC                     47.80m     156-10   5   
      42.69m  46.25m  47.40m  47.80m  46.42m  FOUL
  5 Amanda Peterson           SR Washington              47.58m     156-01   4   
      42.58m  45.02m  45.46m  47.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brooke Pighin             SR Washington              47.19m     154-10   3   
      FOUL  43.53m  42.07m  47.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Anna Adamko               FR WSU                     45.75m     150-01   2   
      41.26m  45.06m  45.75m  FOUL  42.36m  38.78m
  8 Marissa Minderler         SR USC                     44.78m     146-11   1   
      39.04m  FOUL  44.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Celena Ward               FR WSU                     42.29m     138-09 
      36.65m  FOUL  42.29m  39.96m  37.56m  32.72m
 10 Jordin Seekins            JR Washington              41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  FOUL  39.69m            
 11 Kaitlin Urmston           FR Utah                    41.20m     135-02 
      41.20m  40.27m  40.69m            
 12 Katie Bruzzone            JR California              40.85m     134-00 
      39.69m  40.85m  39.63m            
 13 Asia Easley               JR Arizona                 40.58m     133-02 
      40.58m  39.15m  39.19m            
 14 Cheri Chan                FR California              40.33m     132-04 
      37.81m  40.33m  39.91m            
 15 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                 37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                36.55m     119-11 
      FOUL  25.59m  36.55m            
 17 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                    36.17m     118-08 
      35.35m  36.17m  32.68m            
 18 Jaclyn Onosko             SO WSU                     35.27m     115-08 
      32.39m  32.49m  35.27m            
 19 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                    35.26m     115-08 
      31.87m  35.26m  33.34m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   23.90   1.9  3    990
  2 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      24.07   1.9  3    974
  3 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                      24.90   1.9  3    896
  4 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                 25.16   1.9  3    872
  5 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                 25.29   3.5  1    860
  6 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                     25.42   3.5  1    849
  7 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                 25.42   3.5  1    849
  8 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                  25.55   3.5  1    837
  9 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado                 25.81   3.5  1    814
 10 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                  25.84   1.8  2    811
 11 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington               25.91   1.8  2    805
 12 Shelby Williams           SO Washington               25.96   1.8  2    801
 13 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     26.26   1.8  2    775
 14 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                      26.29   1.9  3    772
 15 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado                 26.85   1.8  2    724
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado               2:09.24     976
  2 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                 2:12.99     921
  3 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                    2:13.78     910
  4 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                   2:17.35     860
  5 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado               2:20.96     811
  6 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                2:22.21     794
  7 Shelby Williams           SO Washington             2:22.25     793
  8 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado               2:22.50     790
  9 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado               2:23.41     778
 10 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford               2:24.86     759
 11 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington             2:25.66     748
 12 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                2:27.61     723
 13 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                    2:29.41     700
 14 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                   2:29.46     700
 15 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                    2:51.61     447
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   13.50   0.9  1   1050
  2 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      13.73   0.9  1   1017
  3 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                      14.00   0.9  1    978
  4 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                     14.09   1.5  2    966
  5 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     14.38   1.5  2    925
  6 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                 14.38   0.4  5    925
  7 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                      14.58   1.5  2    898
  8 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington               14.62   0.4  5    892
  9 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                  14.79   1.3  3    870
 10 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                  14.92   0.4  5    852
 11 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                 14.94   0.5  4    850
 12 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                 15.06   1.3  3    834
 13 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado                 15.10   0.5  4    828
 14 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado                 15.40   0.5  4    790
 15 Shelby Williams           SO Washington               15.43   1.3  3    786
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   1.83m    6-00.00   1016
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     1.77m    5-09.75    941
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado                 1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado                 1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                  1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                 1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                 1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                     1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                      1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Shelby Williams           SO Washington               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                      1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   6.24m   0.7  20-05.75    924
     6.01m(3.3) 6.24m(0.7) PASS                 
  2 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                      6.11m   1.9  20-00.50    883
     6.11m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                      6.02m   0.6  19-09.00    856
     6.00m(1.3) 6.02m(0.6) 5.47m(1.5)            
  4 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                     5.73m   1.0  18-09.75    768
     5.38m(3.1) 5.73m(1.0) 5.57m(2.4)            
  5 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                      5.69m   0.7  18-08.00    756
     5.62m(3.1) 5.45m(0.4) 5.69m(0.7)            
  5 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                  5.69m   1.0  18-08.00    756
     4.30m(2.8) 5.51m(2.3) 5.69m(1.0)            
  7 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                 5.60m   2.2  18-04.50    729
     5.58m(2.1) 5.60m(2.2) 5.43m(2.9)            
  7 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington               5.60m   4.0  18-04.50    729
     5.54m(3.1) FOUL      5.60m(4.0)            
  9 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                     5.58m   0.9  18-03.75    723
     5.30m(1.5) 5.38m(1.1) 5.58m(0.9)            
 10 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                  5.48m   1.9  17-11.75    694
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(1.9)            
 11 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                 5.43m   2.2  17-09.75    680
     4.96m(1.1) 5.24m(2.0) 5.43m(2.2)            
 12 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                 5.37m   1.0  17-07.50    663
     5.36m(3.0) 5.37m(1.0) FOUL                 
 13 Shelby Williams           SO Washington               5.31m   1.8  17-05.25    645
     5.01m(1.1) 5.31m(1.8) 5.14m(2.1)            
 14 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado                 5.25m   2.5  17-02.75    628
     5.25m(2.5) 5.10m(2.8) 5.11m(2.9)            
 15 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado                 5.07m   1.7  16-07.75    578
     5.03m(1.0) FOUL      5.07m(1.7)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelby Williams           SO Washington              12.92m   42-04.75    722
      12.00m  12.92m  12.03m            
  2 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                  12.61m   41-04.50    702
      12.44m  12.61m  12.49m            
  3 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                 12.14m   39-10.00    670
      12.14m  11.93m  11.65m            
  4 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                    12.03m   39-05.75    663
      11.60m  11.84m  12.03m            
  5 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                11.75m   38-06.75    645
      11.39m  11.69m  11.75m            
  6 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                     11.32m   37-01.75    616
      10.60m  10.82m  11.32m            
  7 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                 11.09m   36-04.75    601
      10.63m  10.51m  11.09m            
  8 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado                11.04m   36-02.75    598
      10.90m  10.33m  11.04m            
  9 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                    10.70m   35-01.25    575
      10.22m  10.61m  10.70m            
 10 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                10.25m   33-07.50    546
      9.43m  10.25m  9.99m            
 11 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                10.15m   33-03.75    539
      FOUL  10.15m  FOUL            
 12 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington              10.04m   32-11.25    532
      9.40m  10.04m  9.44m            
 13 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                      9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.76m  9.52m  9.82m            
 14 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                      9.58m   31-05.25    502
      8.41m  9.58m  9.42m            
 15 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado                 9.48m   31-01.25    495
      9.47m  9.36m  9.48m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                  44.29m     145-04    750
      39.09m  44.29m  PASS            
  2 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                 43.85m     143-10    741
      43.85m  42.26m  FOUL            
  3 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                42.76m     140-03    720
      33.61m  41.94m  42.76m            
  4 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                34.49m     113-02    562
      32.17m  34.49m  33.24m            
  5 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                    33.83m     111-00    549
      33.83m  28.17m  FOUL            
  6 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                    33.16m     108-09    537
      29.50m  33.16m  FOUL            
  7 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                     33.05m     108-05    535
      30.87m  31.94m  33.05m            
  8 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                32.68m     107-03    527
      32.55m  32.68m  31.25m            
  9 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado                31.32m     102-09    502
      28.41m  31.32m  29.31m            
 10 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                 30.61m     100-05    488
      30.61m  29.13m  28.83m            
 11 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado                30.39m      99-08    484
      30.39m  27.88m  29.68m            
 12 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington              28.76m      94-04    453
      28.76m  28.60m  26.26m            
 13 Shelby Williams           SO Washington              28.01m      91-11    439
      25.44m  26.59m  28.01m            
 14 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                     23.86m      78-03    361
      FOUL  23.86m  21.73m            
 15 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                     18.85m      61-10    268
      FOUL  18.85m  16.44m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                    6353   10   
  2 Keia Pinnick              SO ASU                       5703    8   
  3 Genny Mayden              SO Colorado                  5362    6   
  4 Brianne Beemer            JR Colorado                  5339    5   
  5 Tatum Souza               SO UCLA                      5334    4   
  6 Liana Fuentes             SR Arizona                   5295    3   
  7 Brianna LeRoy             SR Utah                      5221    2   
  8 Amber Passalaqua          SO Arizona                   5096    1   
  9 Madeline Treasure         FR Stanford                  4939  
 10 Alyssa Frank              JR Colorado                  4925  
 11 Shelby Williams           SO Washington                4875  
 12 Sarah Schireman           JR Washington                4814  
 13 Katie Dreher              SR Colorado                  4802  
 14 Shaquana Logan            JR WSU                       4764  
 15 Christabel Nettey         SO ASU                       4494  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Brown               SO USC                      10.27Q  1.7  3 
  2 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                   10.33Q  2.7  1 
  3 James Alaka               JR Washington               10.34Q  2.7  4 
  4 Chris Burrows             JR ASU                      10.44Q  2.9  2 
  5 Daniel Auberry            SR ASU                      10.38q  2.7  1 
  6 Joe Morris                JR Colorado                 10.40q  2.7  4 
  7 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                   10.42q  2.7  4 
  8 Ryan Milus                SO ASU                      10.45q  2.9  2 
  9 Rashad Ross               JR ASU                      10.47   2.7  1 
 10 Dior Mathis               SO Oregon                   10.49   1.7  3 
 11 Garic Wharton             SO Arizona                  10.49   1.7  3 
 12 Devonte Stewart           FR USC                      10.52   2.7  1 
 13 Chris McSwain             JR Arizona                  10.54   2.9  2 
 14 Jamal Alston              SR UCLA                     10.57   2.9  2 
 15 Greg Hornsby              JR WSU                      10.61   1.7  3 
 16 Ryan Hamilton             SR Washington               10.67   1.7  3 
 17 Justin Freeman            SO ASU                      10.68   2.7  1 
 18 Markus Wheaton            JR OSU                      10.72   2.7  4 
 19 Brandin Cooks             FR OSU                      10.72   1.7  3 
 20 Dash Oliver               SO California               10.78   2.9  2 
 21 Brett Blanshan            JR WSU                      10.80   2.7  1 
 22 Colin Hepburn             SO Stanford                 10.84   2.9  2 
 23 Keynan Parker             JR OSU                      10.86   2.9  2 
 24 Mohammad Alhasan          SO Arizona                  10.97   1.7  3 
 25 Terence Abram             JR USC                      11.01   2.7  4 
 26 Thomas Moronta            FR Arizona                  11.05   2.7  1 
 27 Matt Anthony              SO Washington               11.47   2.7  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Brown               SO USC                      10.18   2.0  10   
  2 James Alaka               JR Washington               10.22   2.0   8   
  3 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                   10.24   2.0   6   
  4 Ryan Milus                SO ASU                      10.25   2.0   5   
  5 Chris Burrows             JR ASU                      10.36   2.0   4   
  6 Daniel Auberry            SR ASU                      10.41   2.0   3   
  7 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                   10.44   2.0   2   
  8 Joe Morris                JR Colorado                 10.47   2.0   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Rashad Ross               JR ASU                                  
 10 Dior Mathis               SO Oregon                               
 11 Garic Wharton             SO Arizona                              
 12 Devonte Stewart           FR USC                                  
 13 Chris McSwain             JR Arizona                              
 14 Jamal Alston              SR UCLA                                 
 15 Greg Hornsby              JR WSU                                  
 16 Ryan Hamilton             SR Washington                           
 17 Justin Freeman            SO ASU                                  
 18 Markus Wheaton            JR OSU                                  
 19 Brandin Cooks             FR OSU                                  
 20 Dash Oliver               SO California                           
 21 Brett Blanshan            JR WSU                                  
 22 Colin Hepburn             SO Stanford                             
 23 Keynan Parker             JR OSU                                  
 24 Mohammad Alhasan          SO Arizona                              
 25 Terence Abram             JR USC                                  
 26 Thomas Moronta            FR Arizona                              
 27 Matt Anthony              SO Washington                           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aaron Brown               SO USC                      20.55Q  1.3  3 
  2 Devonte Stewart           FR USC                      20.64Q  1.0  1 
  3 Chris Burrows             JR ASU                      20.72Q  1.6  2 
  4 James Alaka               JR Washington               20.72q  1.3  3 
  5 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                   20.73q  1.3  3 
  6 Joe Morris                JR Colorado                 20.94q  1.0  1 
  7 Maxwell Dyce              JR UCLA                     20.94q  1.0  1 
  8 Daniel Auberry            SR ASU                      20.95q  1.6  2 
  9 Rashad Ross               JR ASU                      21.01   1.0  1 
 10 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                   21.03   1.3  3 
 11 Ryan Milus                SO ASU                      21.17   1.6  2 
 12 Chris McSwain             JR Arizona                  21.24   1.6  2 
 13 De'Anthony Thomas         FR Oregon                   21.26   1.3  3 
 14 Kelsey Caesar             SR ASU                      21.30   1.3  3 
 15 Spencer Chase             JR Stanford                 21.45   1.6  2 
 16 Brett Blanshan            JR WSU                      21.58   1.6  2 
 17 Laijon White              FR UCLA                     21.59   1.0  1 
 18 Ryan Hamilton             SR Washington               21.83   1.0  1 
 19 Blake Berens              SO Colorado                 21.93   1.6  2 
 20 Colin Hepburn             SO Stanford                 22.21   1.3  3 
 21 Garic Wharton             SO Arizona                  22.27   1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 James Alaka               JR Washington               20.45   1.7  10   
  2 Aaron Brown               SO USC                      20.55   1.7   8   
  3 Devonte Stewart           FR USC                      20.55   1.7   6   
  4 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                   20.73   1.7   5   
  5 Chris Burrows             JR ASU                      20.74   1.7   4   
  6 Joe Morris                JR Colorado                 20.92   1.7   3   
  7 Maxwell Dyce              JR UCLA                     21.06   1.7   2   
  8 Daniel Auberry            SR ASU                      21.09   1.7   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Rashad Ross               JR ASU                                  
 10 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                               
 11 Ryan Milus                SO ASU                                  
 12 Chris McSwain             JR Arizona                              
 13 De'Anthony Thomas         FR Oregon                               
 14 Kelsey Caesar             SR ASU                                  
 15 Spencer Chase             JR Stanford                             
 16 Brett Blanshan            JR WSU                                  
 17 Laijon White              FR UCLA                                 
 18 Ryan Hamilton             SR Washington                           
 19 Blake Berens              SO Colorado                             
 20 Colin Hepburn             SO Stanford                             
 21 Garic Wharton             SO Arizona                              
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                      45.98Q  2 
  2 Mike Berry                SO Oregon                   46.01Q  1 
  3 Maurice McNeal            SO Washington               46.78Q  3 
  4 William Henry             SO ASU                      47.04q  1 
  5 Kelsey Caesar             SR ASU                      47.16q  2 
  6 Jacob Sealby              SO WSU                      47.49q  1 
  7 Spencer Chase             JR Stanford                 47.51q  2 
  8 Pete Lauderdale           FR UCLA                     47.80q  1 
  9 Brandon Dawson            SR WSU                      48.09   3 
 10 Sean Burd                 FR UCLA                     48.33   3 
 11 Scott DeYoung             SR USC                      48.49   2 
 12 Sam Rucker                SR Washington               48.50   2 
 13 Blake Reimer              SO Colorado                 48.54   1 
 14 Blake Berens              SO Colorado                 49.48   3 
 15 Rollins Stallworth        FR Stanford                 50.53   2 
 16 Jonathan Berry-Smith      FR California               50.73   1 
 17 Laijon White              FR UCLA                     52.94   2 
 18 Sean Delfani              SO Arizona                  55.63   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                      45.20   10   
  2 Mike Berry                SO Oregon                   45.85    8   
  3 Maurice McNeal            SO Washington               46.59    6   
  4 William Henry             SO ASU                      46.68    5   
  5 Kelsey Caesar             SR ASU                      47.13    4   
  6 Spencer Chase             JR Stanford                 47.39    3   
  7 Jacob Sealby              SO WSU                      47.50    2   
  8 Pete Lauderdale           FR UCLA                     47.90    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Brandon Dawson            SR WSU                             
 10 Sean Burd                 FR UCLA                            
 11 Scott DeYoung             SR USC                             
 12 Sam Rucker                SR Washington                      
 13 Blake Reimer              SO Colorado                        
 14 Blake Berens              SO Colorado                        
 15 Rollins Stallworth        FR Stanford                        
 16 Jonathan Berry-Smith      FR California                      
 17 Laijon White              FR UCLA                            
 18 Sean Delfani              SO Arizona                         
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Greer              JR Oregon                 1:49.99Q  1 
  2 Mason McHenry             SR ASU                    1:50.70Q  2 
  3 Joe Abbott                SR WSU                    1:51.73Q  3 
  4 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                 1:50.72Q  1 
  5 Boru Guyota               SO Oregon                 1:50.85Q  2 
  6 James Eichberger          JR Arizona                1:52.13Q  3 
  7 John Kline                SR ASU                    1:51.06q  1 
  8 Marco Bertolotti          FR Stanford               1:51.55q  1 
  9 Luke Lefebure             FR Stanford               1:51.71   2 
 10 Bradley Whitley           SO Washington             1:51.77   2 
 11 Jonathan Simmons          SR UCLA                   1:52.08   2 
 12 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 1:52.70   3 
 13 Charlie Williams          SR Washington             1:52.87   1 
 14 Colin Holtson             FR California             1:53.00   1 
 15 Myles Andrews             FR USC                    1:53.17   3 
 16 Thomas Mallon             FR Stanford               1:53.41   2 
 17 James Leckie              SR USC                    1:54.53   3 
 18 Sebastian Sam             JR California             1:55.59   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Greer              JR Oregon                 1:48.48   10   
  2 Joe Abbott                SR WSU                    1:48.59    8   
  3 Mason McHenry             SR ASU                    1:48.92    6   
  4 James Eichberger          JR Arizona                1:48.96    5   
  5 Boru Guyota               SO Oregon                 1:49.36    4   
  6 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                 1:50.39    3   
  7 John Kline                SR ASU                    1:51.63    2   
  8 Marco Bertolotti          FR Stanford               1:54.69    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Luke Lefebure             FR Stanford                        
 10 Bradley Whitley           SO Washington                      
 11 Jonathan Simmons          SR UCLA                            
 12 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                          
 13 Charlie Williams          SR Washington                      
 14 Colin Holtson             FR California                      
 15 Myles Andrews             FR USC                             
 16 Thomas Mallon             FR Stanford                        
 17 James Leckie              SR USC                             
 18 Sebastian Sam             JR California                      
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Lawi Lalang               SO Arizona                3:44.62Q 
  2 Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                 3:46.46Q 
  3 Michael Atchoo            SO Stanford               3:45.35Q 
  4 Joey Bywater              JR Washington             3:47.31Q 
  5 Chris Derrick             SR Stanford               3:45.37Q 
  6 Tyler Stutzman            SO Stanford               3:47.38Q 
  7 Chad Noelle               FR Oregon                 3:45.89Q 
  8 Colby Alexander           FR Oregon                 3:47.54Q 
  9 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 3:45.94q 
 10 Matthew Biegner           JR Colorado               3:47.59q 
 11 Lee George                FR WSU                    3:47.82q 
 12 Todd Wakefield            SO WSU                    3:48.21q 
 13 Nick Happe                SO ASU                    3:48.49  
 14 Ryan Soberanis            SR Washington             3:52.16  
 15 Matt Carpowich            FR California             3:53.10  
 16 Philip MacQuitty          SO UCLA                   3:53.25  
 17 Kyle Blume                SO Washington             3:53.33  
 18 Jesus Molina              FR ASU                    3:53.58  
 19 Blake Shaw                SR USC                    3:56.31  
 20 Meron Simon               FR Washington             4:00.86  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawi Lalang               SO Arizona                3:47.33   10   
  2 Chris Derrick             SR Stanford               3:47.66    8   
  3 Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                 3:47.84    6   
  4 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 3:48.61    5   
  5 Tyler Stutzman            SO Stanford               3:48.63    4   
  6 Michael Atchoo            SO Stanford               3:48.74    3   
  7 Colby Alexander           FR Oregon                 3:49.25    2   
  8 Chad Noelle               FR Oregon                 3:49.46    1   
  9 Matthew Biegner           JR Colorado               3:49.64  
 10 Todd Wakefield            SO WSU                    3:50.06  
 11 Joey Bywater              JR Washington             3:51.17  
 12 Lee George                FR WSU                    3:56.93  
Preliminaries
 13 Nick Happe                SO ASU                             
 14 Ryan Soberanis            SR Washington                      
 15 Matt Carpowich            FR California                      
 16 Philip MacQuitty          SO UCLA                            
 17 Kyle Blume                SO Washington                      
 18 Jesus Molina              FR ASU                             
 19 Blake Shaw                SR USC                             
 20 Meron Simon               FR Washington                      
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Derrick             SR Stanford              13:37.55   10   
  2 Stephen Sambu             SR Arizona               13:38.88    8   
  3 Lawi Lalang               SO Arizona               13:41.45    6   
  4 Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                14:00.44    5   
  5 Luke Puskedra             SR Oregon                14:01.03    4   
  6 Brendan Gregg             SR Stanford              14:03.10    3   
  7 Parker Stinson            SO Oregon                14:09.17    2   
  8 Miles Unterreiner         SR Stanford              14:16.27    1   
  9 Andy Wacker               SR Colorado              14:16.48  
 10 Erik Olson                FR Stanford              14:17.20  
 11 James Rosa                FR Stanford              14:17.72  
 12 Chris Kwiatkowski         SR Oregon                14:22.52  
 13 Joseph Rosa               FR Stanford              14:25.08  
 14 Nick Happe                SO ASU                   14:25.71  
 15 Benjamin Johnson          SR Stanford              14:27.08  
 16 Aric VanHalen             JR Colorado              14:30.91  
 17 Chris Walden              FR California            14:38.85  
 18 Maxime Chevee             JR California            14:41.32  
 19 Kevin Bierig              FR Arizona               14:49.82  
 20 Garrett Baker-Slama       SO ASU                   14:53.11  
 21 Blake Theroux             FR Colorado              14:55.21  
 22 David McDonald            JR UCLA                  14:56.66  
 23 Domenic D'Acquisto        FR ASU                   14:58.64  
 24 Brian Pierre              SR ASU                   15:07.19  
 25 Matt Carpowich            FR California            15:10.07  
 26 Jesus Molina              FR ASU                   15:12.31  
 27 James Slater              JR California            15:16.11  
 28 Tyler King                FR Washington            15:22.29  
 29 Jono Lafler               JR WSU                   15:35.57  
 -- Dustin Fay                FR UCLA                       DNF  
 -- Cole Watson               SO Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Chad Noelle               FR Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Tim Costin                SO Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Colby Alexander           FR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephen Sambu             SR Arizona               29:20.19   10   
  2 Luke Puskedra             SR Oregon                29:34.42    8   
  3 Christian Thompson        SR Colorado              29:46.76    6   
  4 Miles Unterreiner         SR Stanford              29:48.50    5   
  5 Chris Kwiatkowski         SR Oregon                29:49.06    4   
  6 Parker Stinson            SO Oregon                29:49.88    3   
  7 Brendan Gregg             SR Stanford              29:50.71    2   
  8 Martin Medina             JR Colorado              30:12.72    1   
  9 Kevin Havel               SR Stanford              30:22.28  
 10 Matt Miller               SR California            30:23.18  
 11 Aaron Beattie             SO Washington            31:12.12  
 -- Andrew Kimpel             SO WSU                        DNF  
 -- Tim Costin                SO Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   13.69Q  1.6  1 
  2 Amaechi Morton            SR Stanford                 14.18Q  2.7  2 
  3 Ramsey Hopkins            JR WSU                      14.28Q  1.8  3 
  4 Eric Hersey               SR Oregon                   14.37q  1.8  3 
  5 Josiah Sims               SO WSU                      14.41q  1.8  3 
  6 William Taylor            FR ASU                      14.43q  2.7  2 
  7 DJ Morgan                 SO USC                      14.48q  1.6  1 
  8 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   14.50q  1.8  3 
  9 Lezo Urreiztieta          FR Arizona                  14.62   2.7  2 
 10 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                     14.69   2.7  2 
 11 Jamal Patterson           JR Stanford                 14.73   2.7  2 
 12 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 14.79   1.8  3 
 13 Shayne Moore              JR Washington               14.82   1.6  1 
 14 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   14.87   1.8  3 
 15 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   14.97   2.7  2 
 16 Allen Williams            FR USC                      15.09   1.6  1 
 17 Sean Harris               JR WSU                      15.18   2.7  2 
 18 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                      15.62   1.6  1 
 19 Aric Walden               FR WSU                      15.98   1.6  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   13.61   2.5  10   
  2 Amaechi Morton            SR Stanford                 14.09   2.5   8   
  3 Ramsey Hopkins            JR WSU                      14.13   2.5   6   
  4 William Taylor            FR ASU                      14.20   2.5   5   
  5 DJ Morgan                 SO USC                      14.21   2.5   4   
  6 Eric Hersey               SR Oregon                   14.34   2.5   3   
  7 Josiah Sims               SO WSU                      14.52   2.5   2   
  8 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   14.56   2.5   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Lezo Urreiztieta          FR Arizona                              
 10 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                                 
 11 Jamal Patterson           JR Stanford                             
 12 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                             
 13 Shayne Moore              JR Washington                           
 14 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                               
 15 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                               
 16 Allen Williams            FR USC                                  
 17 Sean Harris               JR WSU                                  
 18 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                                  
 19 Aric Walden               FR WSU                                  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amaechi Morton            SR Stanford                 50.17Q  1 
  2 Reggie Wyatt              JR USC                      51.22Q  2 
  3 J Hopkins                 SR WSU                      51.56Q  3 
  4 R J Frasier               SO UCLA                     51.76q  3 
  5 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 52.08q  1 
  6 Duane Walker              SR USC                      52.11q  2 
  7 Kyle MacIntosh            JR Colorado                 52.60q  1 
  8 Tyler Baker               SO Colorado                 52.76q  2 
  9 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   53.15   3 
 10 Rashaun Johnson           SO WSU                      53.33   2 
 11 Miles Timpe               SR Washington               53.49   2 
 12 Dana Wells                JR WSU                      54.02   3 
 13 Ryan Holmes               JR California               54.78   3 
 -- Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                        DNF   3 
 -- Robert Shelby             FR WSU                        DNF   1 
 -- Cliff Leake               SO Arizona                     DQ   1  Trail Leg
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amaechi Morton            SR Stanford                 48.95   10   
  2 Reggie Wyatt              JR USC                      50.35    8   
  3 Duane Walker              SR USC                      50.80    6   
  4 R J Frasier               SO UCLA                     50.92    5   
  5 J Hopkins                 SR WSU                      51.57    4   
  6 Kyle MacIntosh            JR Colorado                 52.38    3   
  7 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 52.48    2   
  8 Tyler Baker               SO Colorado                 53.59    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                          
 10 Rashaun Johnson           SO WSU                             
 11 Miles Timpe               SR Washington                      
 12 Dana Wells                JR WSU                             
 13 Ryan Holmes               JR California                      
 -- Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                             
 -- Robert Shelby             FR WSU                             
 -- Cliff Leake               SO Arizona                         
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collin Jarvis             SO California             8:48.05   10   
  2 Aric VanHalen             JR Colorado               8:50.09    8   
  3 Benjamin Johnson          SR Stanford               8:52.56    6   
  4 Hugh Dowdy                FR Colorado               8:56.19    5   
  5 Kent Morikawa             SR UCLA                   8:57.02    4   
  6 Tim Costin                SO Oregon                 8:57.91    3   
  7 Kevin Bierig              FR Arizona                9:03.94    2   
  8 Dylan Knight              SR UCLA                   9:04.09    1   
  9 Michael Miller            SO Washington             9:09.03  
 10 Andrew Gonzales           SO WSU                    9:10.35  
 11 David McDonald            JR UCLA                   9:10.46  
 12 Domenic D'Acquisto        FR ASU                    9:10.85  
 13 Blake Theroux             FR Colorado               9:12.59  
 14 Garrett Baker-Slama       SO ASU                    9:14.88  
 15 Cole Watson               SO Oregon                 9:18.07  
 16 Timothy Luthin            FR Stanford               9:22.11  
 17 Simon Schmidt             JR California             9:25.30  
 18 David Hickerson           SR WSU                    9:29.34  
 19 Steven Schnieders         SO ASU                    9:35.06  
 20 Cameron Clayton           SR Colorado               9:45.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona State                                         39.77Q  2 
     1) Daniel Auberry SR               2) Chris Burrows JR               
     3) Rashad Ross JR                  4) Justin Freeman SO              
  2 UCLA                                                  39.99Q  1 
     1) Jamal Alston SR                 2) Maxwell Dyce JR                
     3) R J Frasier SO                  4) Laijon White FR                
  3 Oregon                                                40.11Q  1 
     1) Dior Mathis SO                  2) Arthur Delaney FR              
     3) Joeal Hotchkins JR              4) De'Anthony Thomas FR           
  4 Washington                                            40.30Q  2 
     1) Sam Rucker SR                   2) James Alaka JR                 
     3) Maurice McNeal SO               4) Ryan Hamilton SR               
  5 Arizona                                               40.41q  1 
     1) Thomas Moronta FR               2) Chris McSwain JR               
     3) Garic Wharton SO                4) Cliff Leake SO                 
  6 USC                                                   40.71q  2 
     1) Marqise Lee FR                  2) Devonte Stewart FR             
     3) Terence Abram JR                4) Aaron Brown SO                 
  7 Oregon State                                          40.84q  1 
     1) Malcolm Marable SO              2) Markus Wheaton JR              
     3) Brandin Cooks FR                4) Keynan Parker JR               
  8 Stanford                                              41.24q  2 
     1) James Jones SO                  2) Spencer Chase JR               
     3) Colin Hepburn SO                4) Jamal Patterson JR             
  9 Washington St.                                        41.28   2 
     1) Rashaun Johnson SO              2) Greg Hornsby JR                
     3) Brett Blanshan JR               4) Brandon Dawson SR              
 -- California                                              DNF   1 
     1) Tom Blocker SO                  2) Chase Wheeler JR               
     3) Dash Oliver SO                  4) Jonte Grant FR                 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona State                                         39.47   10   
     1) Daniel Auberry SR               2) Chris Burrows JR               
     3) Rashad Ross JR                  4) Ryan Milus SO                  
  2 Oregon                                                40.09    8   
     1) Dior Mathis SO                  2) Arthur Delaney FR              
     3) Joeal Hotchkins JR              4) De'Anthony Thomas FR           
  3 UCLA                                                  40.41    6   
     1) Jamal Alston SR                 2) Maxwell Dyce JR                
     3) R J Frasier SO                  4) Laijon White FR                
  4 Washington                                            40.43    5   
     1) Sam Rucker SR                   2) James Alaka JR                 
     3) Maurice McNeal SO               4) Ryan Hamilton SR               
  5 Arizona                                               40.77    4   
     1) Thomas Moronta FR               2) Chris McSwain JR               
     3) Garic Wharton SO                4) Cliff Leake SO                 
  6 USC                                                   40.93    3   
     1) Marqise Lee FR                  2) Devonte Stewart FR             
     3) Terence Abram JR                4) Aaron Brown SO                 
  7 Stanford                                              41.35    2   
     1) James Jones SO                  2) Spencer Chase JR               
     3) Colin Hepburn SO                4) Jamal Patterson JR             
  8 Oregon State                                          41.71    1   
     1) Malcolm Marable SO              2) Markus Wheaton JR              
     3) Brandin Cooks FR                4) Keynan Parker JR               
Preliminaries
  9 Washington St.                                               
 -- California                                                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona State                                       3:06.00   2  10   
     1) Chris Burrows JR                2) Kelsey Caesar SR               
     3) John Kline SR                   4) William Henry SO               
  2 USC                                                 3:06.39   2   8   
     1) Scott DeYoung SR                2) Bryshon Nellum SR              
     3) Duane Walker SR                 4) Reggie Wyatt JR                
  3 Oregon                                              3:08.30   2   6   
     1) Russell Hornsby FR              2) Bryan Harper SR                
     3) Elijah Greer JR                 4) Mike Berry SO                  
  4 Colorado                                            3:09.64   2   5   
     1) Blake Reimer SO                 2) Joe Morris JR                  
     3) Adam Salzmann SR                4) Kyle MacIntosh JR              
  5 Washington                                          3:10.36   2   4   
     1) Sam Rucker SR                   2) James Alaka JR                 
     3) Miles Timpe SR                  4) Maurice McNeal SO              
  6 Washington St.                                      3:10.74   2   3   
     1) Brandon Dawson SR               2) Jacob Sealby SO                
     3) J Hopkins SR                    4) Joe Abbott SR                  
  7 UCLA                                                3:12.96   1   2   
     1) Jonathan Simmons SR             2) Sean Burd FR                   
     3) Laijon White FR                 4) Pete Lauderdale FR             
  8 California                                          3:17.31   1   1   
     1) Jonathan Berry-Smith FR         2) Ryan Holmes JR                 
     3) Colin Holtson FR                4) Sebastian Sam JR               
  9 Arizona                                             3:17.55   1 
     1) Cliff Leake SO                  2) Chris McSwain JR               
     3) Garic Wharton SO                4) James Eichberger JR            
 10 Stanford                                            3:19.12   1 
     1) Rollins Stallworth FR           2) Thomas Mallon FR               
     3) Luke Lefebure FR                4) James Jones SO                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Ross                 JR Arizona                  2.20m    7-02.50  10   
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.26 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 AJ Maricich               SO Washington               2.17m    7-01.50   7   
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Edgar Rivera-Morales      JR Arizona                  2.17m    7-01.50   7   
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bryan McBride             SO ASU                      2.17m    7-01.50   4.50
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jovan Vukicevic           SR WSU                      2.17m    7-01.50   4.50
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Obum Gwacham              JR OSU                      2.17m    7-01.50   3   
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jules Sharpe              JR Stanford                 2.14m    7-00.25   2   
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Harrison Steed            FR California               2.14m    7-00.25   1   
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dartis Willis             FR Stanford                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Nick Ridge                SO California               2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Brian Carmichael          SR California               2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Taylor Hobson             SR UCLA                     2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Mark Jones                FR Colorado                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Shawn Swartz              JR WSU                      2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Tyler Ruiz                JR USC                      2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Mike Tracy                JR California               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 16 Viktor Fajoyomi           SO USC                      2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                 2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                         NH            
     2.01 
        X 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 JJ Juilfs                 FR Washington               5.44m   17-10.25  10   
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.24 5.34 5.44 5.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Derick Hinch              SO ASU                      5.34m   17-06.25   8   
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.24 5.34 5.44 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Michael Woepse            SO UCLA                     5.24m   17-02.25   6   
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.24 5.34 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Robby Fegles              SR Washington               5.14m   16-10.25   5   
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.24 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Austin Ouderkirk          JR Oregon                   5.14m   16-10.25   4   
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.24 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 David Thomas              JR UCLA                     4.99m   16-04.50   3   
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mark Sakioka              FR UCLA                     4.99m   16-04.50   2   
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 John Brenteson            SO WSU                      4.99m   16-04.50   1   
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dalton Duvio              FR Stanford                 4.99m   16-04.50 
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                 4.99m   16-04.50 
     4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Scott Cook                FR UCLA                     4.84m   15-10.50 
     4.69 4.84 4.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Dylan Austin              SO ASU                      4.84m   15-10.50 
     4.69 4.84 4.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Austin Prince             JR ASU                      4.84m   15-10.50 
     4.69 4.84 4.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Cory Kraft                JR ASU                      4.69m   15-04.50 
     4.69 4.84 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Evan Barr                 FR California               4.69m   15-04.50 
     4.69 4.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jake Baertlein            JR WSU                         NH            
     4.69 4.84 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                         NH            
     4.69 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephan Scott-Ellis       JR WSU                      7.85m   3.9  25-09.25  10   
     7.76m(2.1) 7.60m(2.3) 7.85m(3.9) 5.79m(2.4) 7.78m(1.8) PASS     
  2 Hammed Suleman            SO California               7.76m   2.5  25-05.50   8   
     7.72m(1.0) 7.66m(3.9) 7.76m(2.5) FOUL      7.32m(2.5) 7.47m(1.9)
  3 Nick Ross                 JR Arizona                  7.73m   1.7  25-04.50   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      7.73m(1.7) 7.38m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  4 Marqise Lee               FR USC                      7.65m   1.4  25-01.25   5   
     FOUL      7.55m(1.1) 7.65m(1.4) 7.30m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Jonte Grant               FR California               7.64m   1.9  25-00.75   4   
     7.64m(1.9) 7.37m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.25m(1.7) 7.41m(2.3)
  6 Chase Wheeler             JR California               7.63m   2.2  25-00.50   3   
     7.37m(1.5) 7.50m(1.2) 7.62m(2.0) FOUL      7.58m(3.1) 7.63m(2.2)
  7 Chris Benard              SR ASU                      7.62m   2.5  25-00.00   2   
     FOUL      7.62m(2.5) 7.32m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.46m(2.0)
  8 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                   7.56m   1.4  24-09.75   1   
     7.27m(2.3) 7.47m(1.9) 7.56m(1.4) FOUL      4.65m(2.6) FOUL     
  9 Bryan McBride             SO ASU                      7.35m   3.0  24-01.50 
     7.24m(2.6) 7.35m(3.0) 6.76m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 James Jones               SO Stanford                 7.29m   2.0  23-11.00 
     FOUL      7.29m(2.0) 7.22m(0.7)            
 11 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   7.26m   1.3  23-10.00 
     FOUL      7.22m(1.1) 7.26m(1.3)            
 11 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   7.26m   2.5  23-10.00 
     7.26m(2.5) FOUL      6.93m(2.3)            
 13 Julian Bardwell           JR Washington               7.23m   2.3  23-08.75 
     7.23m(2.3) 7.13m(1.5) 7.03m(2.2)            
 14 Taylor Hobson             SR UCLA                     7.21m   3.2  23-08.00 
     FOUL      7.21m(3.2) 7.21m(1.6)            
 15 Taylor Kientzel           SO California               7.13m   3.5  23-04.75 
     7.13m(3.5) 5.61m(2.8) FOUL                 
 16 Mohammad Alhasan          SO Arizona                  7.04m   1.2  23-01.25 
     7.04m(1.2) 6.90m(2.0) 6.75m(1.4)            
 17 Jovon Cunningham          FR Arizona                  6.91m   2.0  22-08.00 
     6.91m(2.0) FOUL      6.86m(0.9)            
 17 Tyler Ruiz                JR USC                      6.91m   1.9  22-08.00 
     6.80m(2.7) 6.74m(2.9) 6.91m(1.9)            
 19 Dartis Willis             FR Stanford                 6.89m   2.9  22-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.89m(2.9)            
 20 Kasen Covington           SO Washington               6.83m   2.0  22-05.00 
     6.83m(2.0) FOUL      6.79m(1.0)            
 21 Viktor Fajoyomi           SO USC                      6.81m   1.8  22-04.25 
     FOUL      6.81m(1.8) FOUL                 
 22 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                      6.44m   0.5  21-01.50 
     6.44m(0.5) 6.06m(1.6) 6.39m(1.6)            
 -- Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chris Benard              SR ASU                     16.42m   0.8  53-10.50  10   
     FOUL      16.42m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      15.47m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Stephan Scott-Ellis       JR WSU                     16.05m   1.8  52-08.00   8   
     15.74m(2.1) 13.57m(1.2) 15.79m(2.6) 15.91m(1.6) 15.90m(2.0) 16.05m(1.8)
  3 Nick Ross                 JR Arizona                 15.99m   3.7  52-05.50   6   
     15.79m(3.8) 15.41m(2.0) FOUL      15.78m(2.3) 15.52m(2.8) 15.99m(3.7)
  4 Jovon Cunningham          FR Arizona                 15.77m   1.2  51-09.00   5   
     FOUL      15.48m(2.1) FOUL      15.77m(1.2) 15.76m(1.3) FOUL     
  5 Taylor Kientzel           SO California              15.57m   3.8  51-01.00   4   
     15.26m(1.1) 15.43m(1.3) FOUL      15.57m(3.8) PASS      PASS     
  6 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                  15.48m   1.4  50-09.50   3   
     15.15m(0.4) 15.48m(1.4) 15.19m(1.2) 15.20m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Jonte Grant               FR California              15.45m   1.2  50-08.25   2   
     14.58m(2.2) 15.03m(2.3) 15.45m(1.2) 15.10m(2.3) 15.14m(2.2) 15.12m(2.0)
  8 Darian Brooks             FR Stanford                15.29m   2.2  50-02.00   1   
     14.97m(1.4) 13.62m(3.8) 15.29m(2.2) 14.91m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  9 Hammed Suleman            SO California              15.26m   1.6  50-00.75 
     15.00m(2.4) FOUL      15.26m(1.6) 15.07m(2.4) 15.09m(1.9) 14.91m(1.4)
 10 Dillon Stucky             SR UCLA                    15.15m   1.0  49-08.50 
     15.15m(1.0) 14.73m(1.5) FOUL                 
 11 Kasen Covington           SO Washington              15.02m   1.9  49-03.50 
     13.33m(1.8) 14.34m(1.8) 15.02m(1.9)            
 12 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                  15.01m   2.8  49-03.00 
     FOUL      15.00m(2.5) 15.01m(2.8)            
 13 Allen Williams            FR USC                     14.60m   3.2  47-11.00 
     14.50m(1.7) 14.37m(1.0) 14.60m(3.2)            
 14 Bryan McBride             SO ASU                     14.55m   1.0  47-09.00 
     FOUL      14.55m(1.0) FOUL                 
 15 Antonio Burnett           SR USC                     14.54m   1.5  47-08.50 
     FOUL      14.54m(1.5) 14.53m(1.7)            
 16 James Jones               SO Stanford                14.30m   1.5  46-11.00 
     13.61m(1.7) 14.20m(2.9) 14.30m(1.5)            
 17 Julian Bardwell           JR Washington              14.24m   1.8  46-08.75 
     FOUL      14.24m(1.8) FOUL                 
 18 Tyler Ruiz                JR USC                     14.16m   1.4  46-05.50 
     13.70m(1.5) 14.06m(1.6) 14.16m(1.4)            
 -- Jules Sharpe              JR Stanford                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Viktor Fajoyomi           SO USC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Clarke             JR ASU                     19.86m   65-02.00  10   
      17.95m  FOUL  19.36m  FOUL  FOUL  19.86m
  2 Bozidar Antunovic         JR Arizona                 19.22m   63-00.75   8   
      19.22m  18.75m  FOUL  FOUL  18.80m  18.55m
  3 Geoffrey Tabor            JR Stanford                16.90m   55-05.50   6   
      16.35m  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mark Weber                SR UCLA                    16.47m   54-00.50   5   
      16.47m  16.29m  FOUL  16.15m  16.21m  FOUL
  5 Joe Bartlett              SR WSU                     16.38m   53-09.00   4   
      16.20m  16.14m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL  16.27m
  6 Nigel Davies              JR UCLA                    16.24m   53-03.50   3   
      15.78m  16.22m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nathan Estes              SO ASU                     16.10m   52-10.00   2   
      15.86m  16.10m  16.05m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sullivan Parker           FR California              15.39m   50-06.00   1   
      FOUL  15.25m  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  15.39m
  9 Danny Shelton             FR Washington              15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.33m  14.52m  14.98m  15.08m  15.01m  14.98m
 -- Alex Kizirian             SO Colorado                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abe Markowitz             JR USC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Kosecki           SO UCLA                    59.03m     193-08  10   
      56.77m  57.40m  57.22m  FOUL  59.03m  57.45m
  2 Derek White               JR California              57.15m     187-06   8   
      FOUL  54.73m  57.15m  55.66m  49.83m  54.65m
  3 Jordan Clarke             JR ASU                     55.58m     182-04   6   
      FOUL  49.78m  FOUL  53.02m  54.47m  55.58m
  4 Tom Nagengast             SR UCLA                    54.70m     179-05   5   
      51.92m  53.16m  54.70m  51.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brady Rutt                FR Colorado                51.31m     168-04   4   
      44.56m  51.31m  FOUL  FOUL  49.13m  49.74m
  6 Oliver Henry              JR WSU                     51.26m     168-02   3   
      51.26m  FOUL  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bozidar Antunovic         JR Arizona                 50.95m     167-02   2   
      50.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chijoke Nwuzi             FR California              49.29m     161-08   1   
      47.91m  47.18m  39.27m  48.21m  49.29m  48.96m
  9 Joe Bartlett              SR WSU                     48.75m     159-11 
      47.02m  47.43m  48.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Angus Taylor              SR Washington              47.70m     156-06 
      FOUL  43.70m  47.70m            
 11 Conner Larned             JR Washington              46.02m     151-00 
      43.20m  44.49m  46.02m            
 12 Alex Kizirian             SO Colorado                45.63m     149-08 
      42.23m  44.54m  45.63m            
 13 Sullivan Parker           FR California              44.79m     146-11 
      42.49m  43.28m  44.79m            
 -- Sam Crouser               FR Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Geoffrey Tabor            JR Stanford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alec Faldermeyer          SO UCLA                    66.99m     219-09  10   
      62.76m  66.37m  66.99m  FOUL  64.08m  FOUL
  2 Jordan Clarke             JR ASU                     64.37m     211-02   8   
      61.01m  64.37m  61.18m  61.56m  FOUL  59.60m
  3 Daniel Szabo              FR USC                     63.26m     207-06   6   
      59.52m  61.90m  FOUL  62.30m  63.26m  FOUL
  4 Tyler Johnson             JR Arizona                 62.38m     204-08   5   
      FOUL  61.62m  62.38m  60.56m  62.10m  61.82m
  5 Angus Taylor              SR Washington              59.03m     193-08   4   
      FOUL  55.72m  57.09m  54.65m  55.69m  59.03m
  6 Alex Kizirian             SO Colorado                58.30m     191-03   3   
      56.99m  55.00m  FOUL  58.30m  54.59m  55.01m
  7 Tanner Harris             SO Oregon                  57.41m     188-04   2   
      56.17m  57.41m  54.64m  55.80m  55.61m  56.28m
  8 Scott Esparza             FR California              56.68m     185-11   1   
      FOUL  54.73m  FOUL  54.98m  55.70m  56.68m
  9 Derek White               JR California              56.23m     184-06 
      55.27m  FOUL  55.15m  56.23m  FOUL  55.48m
 10 Eric Stein                JR USC                     51.60m     169-03 
      51.60m  50.09m  45.15m            
 11 Cameron Hutchins          JR Colorado                51.51m     169-00 
      50.40m  FOUL  51.51m            
 12 Stephen Burke             FR California              51.18m     167-11 
      48.27m  51.18m  FOUL            
 13 Niklas Cederstrom         SR Colorado                49.13m     161-02 
      47.16m  48.30m  49.13m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Crouser               FR Oregon                  76.47m     250-11  10   
      64.37m  67.71m  76.47m  74.33m  70.20m    
  2 Joe Zimmerman             JR Washington              70.67m     231-10   8   
      69.45m  68.04m  68.69m  67.44m  68.50m  70.67m
  3 Derek Eager               FR UCLA                    68.21m     223-09   6   
      65.34m  68.15m  67.26m  68.21m  67.01m  68.11m
  4 Quinn Hale                FR Washington              66.57m     218-05   5   
      62.09m  63.46m  63.72m  66.57m  65.06m  61.73m
  5 James Brookman            JR Washington              66.42m     217-11   4   
      59.07m  62.99m  62.54m  56.86m  66.42m  FOUL
  6 Aaron Konigsberg          SO Stanford                65.88m     216-02   3   
      FOUL  59.45m  63.29m  65.88m  64.91m  63.26m
  7 Curtis Clauson            FR Washington              63.47m     208-03   2   
      62.74m  63.47m  62.56m  61.63m  62.25m  PASS
  8 Sam Ferenchak             FR WSU                     63.18m     207-03   1   
      58.36m  63.11m  59.65m  61.98m  57.74m  63.18m
  9 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                  62.56m     205-03 
      59.13m  60.93m  58.23m  60.98m  58.55m  62.56m
 10 Carlo Valdes              JR UCLA                    59.74m     196-00 
      57.67m  58.03m  59.74m            
 11 Ethan Powell              SO Oregon                  59.17m     194-01 
      58.84m  51.26m  59.17m            
 12 Eddie McClain             JR ASU                     58.70m     192-07 
      58.70m  FOUL  57.45m            
 13 Marc Peck                 SR ASU                     56.88m     186-07 
      53.39m  56.88m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   11.12   1.4  3    834
  2 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 11.13   1.4  3    832
  3 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   11.16   1.4  3    825
  4 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                 11.23   2.9  1    810
  5 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                      11.30   1.4  3    795
  6 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                 11.33   1.6  2    789
  7 Austin Prince             JR ASU                      11.39   1.4  3    776
  8 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                     11.40   1.4  3    774
  9 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                     11.43   1.6  2    767
 10 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                      11.43   1.6  2    767
 11 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                     11.45   1.6  2    763
 12 Sean Harris               JR WSU                      11.50   2.9  1    753
 13 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                  11.53   1.6  2    746
 14 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                      11.58   1.4  3    736
 15 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                 11.58   2.9  1    736
 16 Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                 11.58   1.6  2    736
 17 David Thomas              JR UCLA                     11.59   2.9  1    734
 18 Keegan Cooke              JR Arizona                  11.59   2.9  1    734
 19 Jemal Williams            FR USC                      11.80   2.9  1    691
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 48.59   2    881
  2 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                     49.43   2    841
  3 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   49.84   2    822
  4 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                     50.23   2    804
  5 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                      50.31   3    800
  6 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                      50.96   3    771
  7 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                 51.01   2    769
  8 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   51.11   3    764
  9 Austin Prince             JR ASU                      51.32   2    755
 10 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                     51.38   3    752
 11 David Thomas              JR UCLA                     51.77   3    735
 12 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                 52.05   3    723
 13 Jemal Williams            FR USC                      52.36   1    709
 14 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                      52.42   1    706
 15 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                 53.87   1    645
 16 Sean Harris               JR WSU                      54.26   1    629
 17 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                  54.31   1    627
 18 Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                 54.56   1    617
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                   4:17.90     826
  2 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado               4:22.22     796
  3 Jemal Williams            FR USC                    4:28.68     753
  4 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                   4:29.20     750
  5 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                 4:33.84     720
  6 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                    4:34.30     717
  7 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                 4:34.63     714
  8 Austin Prince             JR ASU                    4:35.39     710
  9 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado               4:38.36     691
 10 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford               4:42.47     665
 11 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                    4:46.74     638
 12 David Thomas              JR UCLA                   4:48.68     627
 13 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                   4:49.70     620
 14 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                    4:53.74     596
 15 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                4:55.30     587
 16 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado               4:56.01     583
 17 Sean Harris               JR WSU                    5:27.74     411
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                     14.66   1.1  2    891
  2 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 14.82   0.1  1    871
  3 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   14.88   1.1  2    864
  4 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                     14.89   0.1  1    863
  5 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   14.90   1.1  2    862
  6 Sean Harris               JR WSU                      15.41   0.1  1    801
  7 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                 15.48   0.4  5    792
  8 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                      15.50   1.7  4    790
  9 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                      15.69   1.7  4    768
 10 Jemal Williams            FR USC                      15.97   0.4  5    736
 11 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                     15.98   2.5  6    735
 12 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                      16.03   2.5  6    729
 13 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                  16.03   3.3  3    729
 14 Austin Prince             JR ASU                      16.28   2.5  6    702
 15 David Thomas              JR UCLA                     16.31   0.4  5    698
 16 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                 16.38   3.3  3    691
 17 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                 16.43   3.3  3    685
 18 Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                 16.51   1.7  4    676
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                      2.03m    6-08.00    831
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                 2.03m    6-08.00    831
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sean Harris               JR WSU                      2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                     1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                      1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Austin Prince             JR ASU                      1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                     1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 David Thomas              JR UCLA                     1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                 1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                     1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                 1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                      1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.67 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 17 Jemal Williams            FR USC                      1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
       XO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Thomas              JR UCLA                     4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                      4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Austin Prince             JR ASU                      4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                 4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                     4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                     4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  9 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                     4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                      4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sean Harris               JR WSU                      4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                 4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Jemal Williams            FR USC                      4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                 3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                    NH            
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                         NH            
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   7.20m   1.6  23-07.50    862
     7.20m(1.6) 6.95m(1.0) 6.91m(1.5)            
  2 David Thomas              JR UCLA                     6.93m   1.2  22-09.00    797
     6.93m(1.2) FOUL      6.63m(0.7)            
  3 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                     6.88m   2.2  22-07.00    785
     FOUL      6.70m(1.1) 6.88m(2.2)            
  4 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                      6.70m   2.4  21-11.75    743
     FOUL      FOUL      6.70m(2.4)            
  4 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                      6.70m   1.9  21-11.75    743
     6.42m(-0.8) 6.70m(1.9) 6.50m(1.0)            
  6 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   6.69m   1.2  21-11.50    741
     6.55m(0.8) 6.69m(1.2) 5.10m(1.6)            
  7 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                 6.67m   0.4  21-10.75    736
     6.43m(3.4) 6.67m(0.4) 6.59m(0.7)            
  8 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                     6.66m  -0.2  21-10.25    734
     6.66m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9 Austin Prince             JR ASU                      6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00    727
     6.52m(-0.3) FOUL      6.63m(+0.0)            
 10 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                     6.38m   1.9  20-11.25    670
     6.21m(2.0) 6.25m(1.9) 6.38m(1.9)            
 11 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                 6.37m   2.0  20-10.75    668
     6.26m(2.3) 6.37m(2.0) FOUL                 
 12 Sean Harris               JR WSU                      6.36m   1.2  20-10.50    666
     6.19m(1.4) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.36m(1.2)            
 13 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                 6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25    641
     6.25m(+0.0) 6.14m(1.3) 6.17m(1.6)            
 14 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                  6.17m   1.6  20-03.00    624
     5.88m(+0.0) FOUL      6.17m(1.6)            
 15 Jemal Williams            FR USC                      6.15m   0.5  20-02.25    619
     5.68m(1.2) 6.04m(3.2) 6.15m(0.5)            
 16 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                      6.02m   2.9  19-09.00    591
     5.68m(1.1) 5.72m(2.3) 6.02m(2.9)            
 17 Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                 5.94m   0.7  19-06.00    574
     5.71m(1.1) 5.94m(0.7) 5.85m(2.6)            
 18 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                 5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00    514
     5.66m(+0.0) FOUL      5.27m(-0.8)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                    14.44m   47-04.50    755
      13.34m  13.92m  14.44m            
  2 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                  12.86m   42-02.25    659
      11.13m  12.39m  12.86m            
  3 David Thomas              JR UCLA                    12.50m   41-00.25    637
      11.73m  12.50m  12.33m            
  4 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                    12.44m   40-09.75    633
      11.99m  12.44m  12.43m            
  4 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                12.44m   40-09.75    633
      11.94m  11.51m  12.44m            
  6 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                 12.35m   40-06.25    628
      12.10m  12.35m  12.23m            
  7 Austin Prince             JR ASU                     12.27m   40-03.25    623
      12.27m  11.91m  FOUL            
  8 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                     12.22m   40-01.25    620
      12.22m  FOUL  11.55m            
  9 Sean Harris               JR WSU                     12.14m   39-10.00    615
      FOUL  12.12m  12.14m            
 10 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                11.77m   38-07.50    592
      FOUL  FOUL  11.77m            
 11 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                     11.41m   37-05.25    571
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                     11.36m   37-03.25    568
      10.87m  10.89m  11.36m            
 13 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                11.34m   37-02.50    566
      10.99m  10.73m  11.34m            
 14 Jemal Williams            FR USC                     10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.84m  9.97m  FOUL            
 15 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                  10.38m   34-00.75    508
      10.08m  10.38m  9.81m            
 16 Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.22m  FOUL  10.17m            
 17 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                     9.99m   32-09.50    485
      9.66m  9.99m  FOUL            
 18 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                 9.85m   32-03.75    477
      9.85m  9.73m  8.93m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                    42.54m     139-07    716
      42.54m  42.33m  FOUL            
  2 Sean Harris               JR WSU                     41.85m     137-04    702
      FOUL  35.35m  41.85m            
  3 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                 39.50m     129-07    654
      39.50m  34.42m  34.33m            
  4 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                    37.61m     123-05    616
      37.61m  FOUL  37.06m            
  5 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                37.40m     122-08    612
      36.83m  36.04m  37.40m            
  5 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                     37.40m     122-08    612
      35.84m  37.40m  35.13m            
  7 David Thomas              JR UCLA                    37.14m     121-10    607
      34.77m  37.14m  FOUL            
  8 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                  36.92m     121-01    602
      30.90m  36.92m  36.65m            
  9 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                35.89m     117-09    582
      34.89m  35.89m  FOUL            
 10 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                     35.77m     117-04    579
      26.65m  33.24m  35.77m            
 11 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                  35.03m     114-11    564
      31.04m  35.03m  31.06m            
 12 Jemal Williams            FR USC                     33.27m     109-02    529
      24.78m  30.42m  33.27m            
 13 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                32.65m     107-01    517
      27.29m  32.62m  32.65m            
 14 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                     32.45m     106-05    513
      FOUL  23.72m  32.45m            
 15 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                    32.03m     105-01    505
      31.53m  31.66m  32.03m            
 16 Corey Dysick              SR Stanford                31.73m     104-01    499
      28.06m  30.82m  31.73m            
 17 Austin Prince             JR ASU                     31.53m     103-05    495
      31.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                28.12m      92-03    428
      28.06m  26.85m  28.12m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                  63.38m     207-11    789
      63.38m  61.25m  60.42m            
  2 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                 53.74m     176-04    644
      46.29m  49.17m  53.74m            
  3 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                    52.20m     171-03    621
      50.69m  52.20m  48.81m            
  4 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                     51.41m     168-08    609
      51.41m  PASS  PASS            
  5 Austin Prince             JR ASU                     47.87m     157-01    557
      43.61m  47.87m  42.11m            
  6 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                47.59m     156-02    553
      46.75m  47.59m  47.56m            
  7 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                     47.21m     154-11    547
      44.82m  43.98m  47.21m            
  8 Sean Harris               JR WSU                     46.13m     151-04    532
      40.57m  40.56m  46.13m            
  9 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                45.77m     150-02    526
      40.79m  45.77m  44.31m            
 10 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                44.65m     146-06    510
      44.17m  36.37m  44.65m            
 11 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                     44.52m     146-01    508
      41.68m  42.67m  44.52m            
 12 David Thomas              JR UCLA                    44.25m     145-02    504
      41.74m  43.38m  44.25m            
 13 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                    43.68m     143-04    496
      41.51m  41.77m  43.68m            
 14 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                    41.68m     136-09    467
      41.68m  PASS  FOUL            
 15 Jemal Williams            FR USC                     40.56m     133-01    450
      40.36m  40.55m  40.56m            
 16 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                  38.94m     127-09    427
      38.43m  38.94m  36.31m            
 17 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                36.73m     120-06    395
      36.73m  36.32m  35.86m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                    7793   10   
  2 Marcus Nilsson            SO UCLA                      7539    8   
  3 Adam Salzmann             SR Colorado                  7214    6   
  4 Austin Prince             JR ASU                       6917    5   
  5 Dominic Giovannoni        JR UCLA                      6891    4   
  6 David Thomas              JR UCLA                      6889    3   
  7 Jamie Sandys              JR ASU                       6854    2   
  8 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                    6815    1   
  9 Trent Perez               SR UCLA                      6748  
 10 Harrison Ivie             FR Arizona                   6637  
 11 Sean Harris               JR WSU                       6614  
 12 Jeremy Marcinko           JR ASU                       6589  
 13 Jason DeWitt              SO Colorado                  6588  
 14 Eddie Taylor              SR Colorado                  6407  
 15 Kevin Cardey              JR Stanford                  6329  
 16 Michael Bolligar          JR WSU                       6230  
 17 Jemal Williams            FR USC                       6188  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                     200.50     2) Stanford                  123.50
    3) Arizona                     94.50     4) USC                        91   
    5) Arizona State               85        6) Washington                 54   
    7) Colorado                    49        8) UCLA                       47.50
    9) Washington St.              27       10) Utah                       21   
   10) California                  21       12) Oregon State                3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                     140        2) Arizona State             116.50
    3) Arizona                     94        4) UCLA                       86   
    5) Washington                  78        5) Stanford                   78   
    7) USC                         74        8) Washington St.             56.50
    9) Colorado                    48       10) California                 44   
   11) Oregon State                 4                                           




Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
ross
Very impressive double victory by the ducks!
 
 
Switch to Full Version