RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Live Results - Mason-Dixon Conference Outdoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
May 4 2012, 05:40 PM | 9102 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Mason-Dixon Conference Outdoor Championships
Mason-Dixon Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2012 to May 6, 2012
Varies, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lott, Randy 10 Virginia Wesleya 10.89 nwi 1 10
2 Viola, Drew 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.00 nwi 1 8
3 Slater, Brian 12 Keystone 11.10 nwi 1 6
4 Singleton, Pierson 11 Methodist 11.16 nwi 1 4
5 Dunkleberger, Daniel 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.18 nwi 1 2
6 Teaford, Daulton 9 Christopher Newp 11.22 nwi 1 1
7 Colson, Roosevelt 9 Methodist 11.31 nwi 1  
8 Welsh, Sean 9 Keystone 11.34 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Singleton, Pierson 11 Methodist 10.93 nwi 1 4
1 Lott, Randy 10 Virginia Wesleya 10.96 nwi 3 10
2 Dunkleberger, Daniel 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.96 nwi 1 2
1 Slater, Brian 12 Keystone 11.04 nwi 2 6
3 Viola, Drew 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.08 nwi 1 8
2 Teaford, Daulton 9 Christopher Newp 11.09 nwi 2 1
2 Colson, Roosevelt 9 Methodist 11.14 nwi 3  
4 Welsh, Sean 9 Keystone 11.14 nwi 1  
3 Keliojor, Sam 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.29 nwi 2  
5 Strayhorn, Brannon 9 Methodist 11.29 nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Tracey 11 Virginia Wesleya 11.31 nwi 2  
6 Mayes, Robert 9 Christopher Newp 11.35 nwi 1  
5 Lewis, Kirk 11 Shenandoah 11.40 nwi 2  
3 Boum Yamb, Vianney Eti 9 Gallaudet 11.42 nwi 3  
7 Faltot, Geoffrey 9 Penn State-Behre 11.48 nwi 1  
8 St. Hill, Carl 10 Keystone 11.50 nwi 1  
4 Gordon-Davis, Shawn 10 Gallaudet 11.56 nwi 3  
6 Johnson, David 9 Shenandoah 11.74 nwi 2  
5 Pileggi, Domenic 9 Neumann 11.80 nwi 3  
7 Glenn, James 9 Gallaudet 11.87 nwi 2  
6 Thompson, La Roi 12 Neumann 12.10 nwi 3  
8 Montanez, Kenneth 10 Gallaudet 13.15 nwi 2  
7 Smith, Donte 9 Methodist NT nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Slater, Brian 12 Keystone 21.83 nwi 3 10
2 Lott, Randy 10 Virginia Wesleya 21.95 nwi 3 8
3 Viola, Drew 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.20 nwi 3 6
4 Singleton, Pierson 11 Methodist 22.30 nwi 3 4
5 Mayes, Robert 9 Christopher Newp 22.45 nwi 3 2
6 Keliojor, Sam 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.63 nwi 3 1
1 Gaddy, Matt 9 Christopher Newp 22.81 nwi 2  
7 Smith, Donte 9 Methodist 22.84 nwi 3  
2 Joyce, Nathan 11 Christopher Newp 22.90 nwi 2  
3 Welsh, Sean 9 Keystone 22.91 nwi 2  
4 Lewis, Kirk 11 Shenandoah 23.05 nwi 2  
8 Teaford, Daulton 9 Christopher Newp 23.07 nwi 3  
1 Johnson, Tracey 11 Virginia Wesleya 23.15 nwi 1  
2 Colson, Roosevelt 9 Methodist 23.26 nwi 1  
5 St. Hill, Carl 10 Keystone 23.36 nwi 2  
6 Gordon-Davis, Shawn 10 Gallaudet 23.53 nwi 2  
7 Glenn, James 9 Gallaudet 23.82 nwi 2  
3 Lunn, Kelvin 11 Gallaudet 23.86 nwi 1  
8 Whatley, Aaron Jordan 9 Methodist 23.96 nwi 2  
4 Pileggi, Domenic 9 Neumann 24.42 nwi 1  
5 Thompson, La Roi 12 Neumann 24.88 nwi 1  
6 White, Conner 9 Virginia Wesleya 25.32 nwi 1  
7 Haynes, Michael 9 Gallaudet 25.43 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, Anthony 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.07 3 10
2 Keba, Nick 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.18 3 8
3 Smith, Donte 9 Methodist 49.28 3 6
4 Mayes, Robert 9 Christopher Newp 49.75 3 4
5 Gaddy, Matt 9 Christopher Newp 50.57 3 2
6 Lewis, Kirk 11 Shenandoah 51.08 3 1
1 Kelly, Thomas 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.09 2  
7 Joyce, Nathan 11 Christopher Newp 51.15 3  
2 Mickens, Kareem 10 Keystone 51.58 2  
3 Evans, Maurice 12 Keystone 52.13 2  
4 Marzka, Nick 11 Penn State-Behre 52.72 2  
5 Glenn, James 9 Gallaudet 52.75 2  
6 Oliver, Jibreel 9 Penn State-Behre 52.77 2  
8 Elmore, Dan 9 Virginia Wesleya 53.42 3  
7 Sheard, Dominique 11 Virginia Wesleya 53.76 2  
1 Moore, Antwan 9 Methodist 55.48 1  
2 Kane, Colin 10 Neumann 56.45 1  
3 Lunn, Kelvin 11 Gallaudet 57.64 1  
4 Berke, Larwan 12 Gallaudet 57.76 1  
8 Whatley, Aaron Jordan 9 Methodist NT 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hedrick, Nicholas 9 Christopher Newp 1:57.54 2 10
2 Martin, Samuel 9 Christopher Newp 1:57.72 2 8
3 Hamid, Abdul 10 Keystone 1:57.80 2 6
4 VanDenHengel, Matt 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:58.41 2 4
5 Cvecko, William 10 Penn State-Behre 1:58.55 2 2
6 Clemons, Christopher 10 Shenandoah 1:59.86 2 1
1 Gonzaga, Craig 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:03.43 1  
7 Robinson, Timothy 12 Shenandoah 2:03.58 2  
8 Huffman, Brian 11 Christopher Newp 2:04.22 2  
2 Larkin, Andrew 9 Christopher Newp 2:05.30 1  
3 Tranchitella, Mike 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:07.61 1  
4 Davis, Derrick 12 Keystone 2:08.73 1  
5 Brennan, Jacob 9 Shenandoah 2:09.70 1  
6 Brown, Paul 9 Methodist 2:10.22 1  
7 Moulton, Danny 12 Virginia Wesleya 2:11.73 1  
8 Smith, Andrew 11 Neumann 2:13.11 1  
9 Kubus, Mike 11 Keystone 2:21.33 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 VanDenHengel, Matt 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:01.79 2 10
2 Martin, Samuel 9 Christopher Newp 4:01.80 2 8
3 Kubiak, Brett 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:05.51 2 6
4 Driscoll, Darren 10 Virginia Wesleya 4:05.97 2 4
5 Robinson, Timothy 12 Shenandoah 4:06.69 2 2
6 Cvecko, William 10 Penn State-Behre 4:06.73 2 1
7 Hoy, Michael 9 Christopher Newp 4:08.28 2  
8 Huffman, Brian 11 Christopher Newp 4:09.33 2  
9 Mason, Andrew 9 Penn State-Behre 4:13.34 2  
10 Polanco, Dan 9 Keystone 4:14.04 2  
11 Johnson, Connor 9 Christopher Newp 4:17.01 2  
12 Clemons, Christopher 10 Shenandoah 4:21.54 2  
1 Gutierrez, Kyle 12 Shenandoah 4:24.86 1  
2 Cunningham, David 9 Virginia Wesleya 4:27.04 1  
3 Brown, Paul 9 Methodist 4:35.39 1  
4 Smith, Andrew 11 Neumann 4:36.25 1  
5 Ziegler, Mark 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:40.30 1  
6 Kubus, Mike 11 Keystone 4:52.97 1  
7 Davis, Chris 10 Gallaudet 4:59.36 1  
8 Madera, Eduardo 9 Gallaudet 5:27.10 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Renton, Josiah 12 Shenandoah 15:29.79 1 10
2 Kubiak, Brett 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 15:37.53 1 8
3 Lydon, Denny 10 Penn State-Behre 15:39.46 1 6
4 Lewin, Donovan 9 Christopher Newp 16:05.78 1 4
5 Zook, Aaron 10 Christopher Newp 16:07.55 1 2
6 Rogers, James 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:21.63 1 1
7 Garcia, Jake 12 Shenandoah 16:29.72 1  
8 Zabelsky, Jason 9 Penn State-Behre 16:37.47 1  
9 Joniec, Joe 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:39.61 1  
10 Clarke, Justin 9 Keystone 16:41.20 1  
11 Lombardi, Kyle 10 Shenandoah 16:41.70 1  
12 Mason, Andrew 9 Penn State-Behre 16:54.91 1  
13 Gutierrez, Kyle 12 Shenandoah 17:18.99 1  
14 Eller, Brian 10 Penn State-Behre 17:23.00 1  
15 Stonier, Jeremy 10 Keystone 17:41.90 1  
16 Ginsburg, Eric 10 Christopher Newp 18:05.51 1  
17 Davis, Chris 10 Gallaudet 19:34.56 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lydon, Denny 10 Penn State-Behre 32:19.03 1 10
2 Zook, Aaron 10 Christopher Newp 33:03.16 1 8
3 Garcia, Jake 12 Shenandoah 33:15.40 1 6
4 Rooke, Tyler 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 33:28.82 1 4
5 Gutierrez, Kyle 12 Shenandoah 33:48.40 1 2
6 Lewin, Donovan 9 Christopher Newp 33:55.39 1 1
7 Lombardi, Kyle 10 Shenandoah 34:02.65 1  
8 Zabelsky, Jason 9 Penn State-Behre 34:23.43 1  
9 Clarke, Justin 9 Keystone 34:54.77 1  
10 Ziegler, Mark 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 35:06.49 1  
11 Cunningham, Patrick 10 Christopher Newp 35:45.49 1  
12 Enterline, Travis 10 Shenandoah 36:38.88 1  
13 Ginsburg, Eric 10 Christopher Newp 37:28.02 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Renton, Josiah 12 Shenandoah 9:55.24 1 10
2 Richard, Daniel 9 Christopher Newp 10:01.85 1 8
3 Garcia, Jake 12 Shenandoah 10:07.20 1 6
4 Austin, Daniel 10 Christopher Newp 10:15.86 1 4
5 Turner, Bradley 9 Christopher Newp 10:17.18 1 2
6 Wright, Scott 11 Christopher Newp 10:29.08 1 1
7 Enterline, Travis 10 Shenandoah 10:47.31 1  
8 Green, Eric 11 Keystone 10:51.20 1  
9 Davis, Braden 11 Penn State-Behre 11:11.39 1  
10 Frederiksen, Kyle 9 Penn State-Behre 11:17.03 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 15.36 1 10
2 Bowden, Calvon 9 Methodist 15.67 1 8
3 Haynes, Michael 9 Gallaudet 16.11 1 6
4 Boothe, Chris 9 Virginia Wesleya 16.24 1 4
5 Bupp, Cody 10 Penn State-Behre 16.26 1 2
6 Lauff, Brian 10 Penn State-Behre 16.44 1 1
7 Todd, Andrew 10 Keystone 17.34 1  
8 Selke, Chris 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.36 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bolden, Michael 12 Keystone 55.82 2 10
2 Selke, Chris 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 56.03 2 8
3 Thompson, Matthew 10 Shenandoah 56.57 2 6
4 Teribury, Scott 12 Christopher Newp 56.84 2 4
5 Bupp, Cody 10 Penn State-Behre 58.00 2 2
1 Turner, Bradley 9 Christopher Newp 58.82 1 1
6 Todd, Andrew 10 Keystone 1:00.24 2  
2 Boothe, Chris 9 Virginia Wesleya 1:00.36 1  
7 Bever, Wilson 11 Christopher Newp 1:00.46 2  
8 Bowden, Calvon 9 Methodist 1:00.98 2  
3 Lai, Kevin 10 Penn State-Behre 1:01.51 1  
4 English, Christian 10 Keystone 1:02.23 1  
5 Lauff, Brian 10 Penn State-Behre 1:03.09 1  
6 Whalen, Brian 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:11.20 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Teaford, Mayes,
Joyce, Roethel
  Christopher Newp 41.98 1 10
2 Welsh, Slater,
Evans, St. Hill
  Keystone 42.66 1 8
3 Smith, Singleto,
Strayhor, Colson
  Methodist 43.50 1 6
4 Lott, Elmore,
Oliver, Johnson
  Virginia Wesleya 43.59 1 4
5 Gordon-D, Flowers,
Glenn, Haynes
  Gallaudet 43.60 1 2
6 Bupp, Faltot,
Oliver, Beck
  Penn State-Behre 43.85 1 1
7 Lewis, Thompson,
Bridgefo, Johnson
  Shenandoah 44.73 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, Kelly,
Keba, Keliojor
  Gwynedd-Mercy 3:20.16 1 10
2 Mayes, Joyce,
Gaddy, Teaford
  Christopher Newp 3:20.30 1 8
3 Smith, Whatley,
Moore, Singleto
  Methodist 3:25.09 1 6
4 Thompson, Clemons,
Robinson, Lewis
  Shenandoah 3:25.90 1 4
5 Lott, Shelton,
Sheard, Elmore
  Virginia Wesleya 3:26.02 1 2
6 Gordon-D, Glenn,
Haynes, Flowers
  Gallaudet 3:26.28 1 1
7 Bolden, Hamid,
Evans, Mickens
  Keystone 3:26.55 1  
8 Bupp, Oliver,
Marzka, Cvecko
  Penn State-Behre 3:28.27 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirkland, Adonis 9 Methodist 14.24m(46'8.5) 2 10
2 Conklin, Jared 10 Keystone 14.20m(46'7) 2 8
3 Cerminara, John 11 Penn State-Behre 14.05m(46'1) 2 6
4 McDowell, Nolan 9 Christopher Newp 13.61m(44'7.75) 2 4
5 Mayes, Jon 10 Keystone 13.28m(43'6.75) 2 2
6 Wade, Jonathon 11 Christopher Newp 12.72m(41'8.75) 2 1
7 Griffin, Evan 10 Shenandoah 12.38m(40'7.25) 2  
8 Schmader, Calvin 11 Penn State-Behre 12.07m(39'7) 2  
9 McCauley, Joshua 10 Shenandoah 11.77m(38'7.25) 2  
1 McMinn, Kendrick 9 Christopher Newp 11.50m(37'8.75) 1  
10 Lesniak, Kevin 9 Penn State-Behre 11.36m(37'3) 2  
11 Thomas, Jamile 11 Methodist 11.33m(37'2) 2  
2 Kerkulah, Nuhlah 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.33m(37'2) 1  
3 Borgmann, Greg 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.07m(36'3.75) 1  
4 Talaat, Adham 9 Gallaudet 10.72m(35'2) 1  
5 Stangler, Dan 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.60m(34'9.25) 1  
6 Farris, Loren 9 Christopher Newp 10.24m(33'7) 1  
7 Allen, Kevin 12 Gallaudet 9.87m(32'4.5) 1  
8 Hall, Alex 9 Gallaudet 8.81m(28'10.75) 1  
9 Villalobos, Juan 12 Gallaudet 8.22m(26'11.5) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cerminara, John 11 Penn State-Behre 41.67m(136'8.5) 2 10
2 Kirkland, Adonis 9 Methodist 41.50m(136'1.75) 2 8
3 Weible, Seth 9 Penn State-Behre 40.40m(132'6.5) 2 6
4 Conklin, Jared 10 Keystone 40.28m(132'1.75) 2 4
5 Griffin, Evan 10 Shenandoah 39.72m(130'3.75) 2 2
6 Mayes, Jon 10 Keystone 37.42m(122'9) 2 1
1 Tiedemann, Jeremy 11 Penn State-Behre 36.20m(118'9) 1  
2 Borgmann, Greg 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 35.88m(117'8.5) 1  
7 McGrath, Tyler 10 Penn State-Behre 35.40m(116'1.5) 2  
8 McMinn, Kendrick 9 Christopher Newp 35.22m(115'6.5) 2  
9 McDowell, Nolan 9 Christopher Newp 34.57m(113'5) 2  
10 Wade, Jonathon 11 Christopher Newp 33.60m(110'2.75) 2  
3 Kerkulah, Nuhlah 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.62m(107'0.25) 1  
4 McCauley, Joshua 10 Shenandoah 30.83m(101'1.75) 1  
5 Stangler, Dan 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.55m(93'8) 1  
6 Hall, Alex 9 Gallaudet 27.10m(88'10.75) 1  
7 Harris, Anthony 10 Christopher Newp 26.41m(86'7.75) 1  
8 Villalobos, Juan 12 Gallaudet 24.20m(79'4.75) 1  
11 Thomas, Jamile 11 Methodist ND(--) 2  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 59.10m(193'10.75) 2 10
2 Cruver, Mark 11 Keystone 56.11m(184'1) 2 8
3 Yaegle, Alex 9 Penn State-Behre 53.17m(174'5.25) 2 6
4 Zudans, Hunter 9 Penn State-Behre 52.59m(172'6.25) 2 4
5 McMinn, Kendrick 9 Christopher Newp 51.35m(168'5.5) 2 2
6 Griffin, Evan 10 Shenandoah 50.59m(165'11.5) 2 1
7 Lewis, Kirk 11 Shenandoah 47.29m(155'1.75) 2  
8 Borgmann, Greg 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 47.15m(154'8.25) 2  
9 Laird, Dane 10 Penn State-Behre 44.34m(145'5.5) 2  
10 Weible, Seth 9 Penn State-Behre 43.72m(143'5.25) 2  
11 Thompson, Matthew 10 Shenandoah 42.46m(139'3.5) 2  
1 Bever, Wilson 11 Christopher Newp 42.24m(138'6.75) 1  
2 Smart, John 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 41.58m(136'5) 1  
3 Thomas, Jamile 11 Methodist 41.47m(136'0.5) 1  
4 Harris, Anthony 10 Christopher Newp 39.97m(131'1.5) 1  
5 White, Conner 9 Virginia Wesleya 38.90m(127'7.5) 1  
6 Montanez, Kenneth 10 Gallaudet 33.22m(108'11.75) 1  
7 Letterio, Richmond 12 Virginia Wesleya 29.50m(96'9.25) 1  
8 Villalobos, Juan 12 Gallaudet 24.04m(78'10.25) 1  
9 Flowers, Darius 11 Gallaudet ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conklin, Jared 10 Keystone 48.45m(158'11.25) 2 10
2 Mayes, Jon 10 Keystone 45.01m(147'8) 2 8
3 Wade, Jonathon 11 Christopher Newp 42.67m(139'11.75) 2 6
4 Griffin, Evan 10 Shenandoah 42.21m(138'5.75) 2 4
5 Cerminara, John 11 Penn State-Behre 38.29m(125'7.25) 2 2
1 McDowell, Nolan 9 Christopher Newp 36.68m(120'4) 1 1
6 McMinn, Kendrick 9 Christopher Newp 36.63m(120'2) 2  
7 Kirkland, Adonis 9 Methodist 34.50m(113'2.25) 2  
2 McCauley, Joshua 10 Shenandoah 33.32m(109'3.75) 1  
3 Melton, Anthony 9 Christopher Newp 32.68m(107'2.5) 1  
8 Thomas, Jamile 11 Methodist 31.29m(102'7.75) 2  
9 Tiedemann, Jeremy 11 Penn State-Behre 31.19m(102'3.75) 2  
4 Cruver, Mark 11 Keystone 30.86m(101'2.75) 1  
5 Weible, Seth 9 Penn State-Behre 29.21m(95'10) 1  
6 Schmader, Calvin 11 Penn State-Behre 28.63m(93'11) 1  
7 Villalobos, Juan 12 Gallaudet 27.37m(89'9.5) 1  
8 Montanez, Kenneth 10 Gallaudet 21.68m(71'1.5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 2.03m(6'7.75) 1 10
2 Turner, Justin 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 8
3 Macmannis, Conor 9 Penn State-Behre 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 6
4 Adams, Anthony 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.88m(6'2) 1 4
5 Teaford, Daulton 9 Christopher Newp 1.83m(6'0) 1 2
6 Johnson, David 9 Shenandoah 1.73m(5'8) 1 0.50
7 Bridgeforth, Travis 11 Shenandoah 1.73m(5'8) 1 0.50
8 Etheridge, Josh 9 Keystone 1.68m(5'6) 1  
10 Zapf, Aaron 10 Keystone NH(--) 1  
9 Shaw, Garrett 9 Penn State-Behre NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Singleton, Pierson 11 Methodist 7.30m(23'11.25) nwi 2 10
2 Turner, Justin 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.83m(22'4.75) nwi 2 8
3 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 6.75m(22'1.75) nwi 2 6
4 Faltot, Geoffrey 9 Penn State-Behre 6.51m(21'4.25) nwi 2 4
5 Selke, Chris 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.36m(20'10.25) nwi 2 2
1 Whatley, Aaron Jordan 9 Methodist 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1 1
6 Macmannis, Conor 9 Penn State-Behre 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 2  
2 Keliojor, Sam 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.12m(20'0.75) nwi 1  
7 Zapf, Aaron 10 Keystone 6.12m(20'0.75) nwi 2  
3 Etheridge, Josh 9 Keystone 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Tracey 11 Virginia Wesleya 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
8 Teaford, Daulton 9 Christopher Newp 5.97m(19'7) nwi 2  
9 Johnson, David 9 Shenandoah 5.96m(19'6.5) nwi 2  
5 Boothe, Chris 9 Virginia Wesleya 5.87m(19'3) nwi 1  
6 Beck, Dylan 11 Penn State-Behre 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
7 Wingate, Darien 9 Keystone 5.36m(17'7) nwi 1  
8 Walker, Javan 9 Christopher Newp 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Asare, Kwarteng 12 Christopher Newp 14.32m(46'11.75) nwi 1 10
2 Flowers, Darius 11 Gallaudet 13.96m(45'9.5) nwi 1 8
3 Walker, Javan 9 Christopher Newp 13.43m(44'0.5) nwi 1 6
4 Turner, Justin 11 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.86m(42'2.25) nwi 1 4
5 Adams, Anthony 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.71m(41'8.25) nwi 1 2
6 Johnson, David 9 Shenandoah 12.40m(40'8) nwi 1 1
7 Zapf, Aaron 10 Keystone 12.12m(39'9) nwi 1  
8 Teaford, Daulton 9 Christopher Newp 12.04m(39'6) nwi 1  
9 Oliver, Travis 9 Virginia Wesleya 11.97m(39'3.25) nwi 1  
10 Wingate, Darien 9 Keystone 11.91m(39'0.75) nwi 1  
11 Macmannis, Conor 9 Penn State-Behre 11.65m(38'2.5) nwi 1  
12 Beck, Dylan 11 Penn State-Behre ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bilka, Dylan 9 Penn State-Behre 4.75m(15'7) 1 10
2 Shaw, Garrett 9 Penn State-Behre 4.40m(14'5) 1 8
3 Taylor, Joseph 11 Christopher Newp 4.40m(14'5) 1 6
4 Todd, Andrew 10 Keystone 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 4
5 Chowhan, Kyle 11 Virginia Wesleya 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 2
6 Harris, Drew 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 1
7 Pileggi, Domenic 9 Neumann 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
8 Miller, Matthew 9 Penn State-Behre 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
9 Comeau, Christopher 10 Christopher Newp 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
10 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp NH(--) 1  
11 Letterio, Richmond 12 Virginia Wesleya NH(--) 1  
12 Fishman, David 11 Christopher Newp NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chavis, Ashlynn 12 Methodist 12.21 nwi 1 10
2 Wilson, Bria 9 Methodist 12.53 nwi 1 8
3 Powell, Erica 10 Methodist 12.61 nwi 1 6
4 Groce, Melissa 11 Methodist 12.74 nwi 1 4
5 Pugh, Jasmine 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.99 nwi 1 2
6 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 13.02 nwi 1 1
7 Hill, Brittany 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.05 nwi 1  
8 Rodriquez, Marlena 10 Methodist 13.67 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Chavis, Ashlynn 12 Methodist 12.05 nwi 2 10
1 Powell, Erica 10 Methodist 12.28 nwi 1 6
1 Wilson, Bria 9 Methodist 12.39 nwi 3 8
2 Rodriquez, Marlena 10 Methodist 12.48 nwi 1  
3 Groce, Melissa 11 Methodist 12.60 nwi 1 4
4 Hill, Brittany 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.83 nwi 1  
2 Pugh, Jasmine 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.90 nwi 2 2
2 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 12.93 nwi 3 1
3 Wright, Jayee 10 Neumann 12.94 nwi 2  
4 Green, Olivia 11 Christopher Newp 13.00 nwi 2  
3 Durham, Jaleece 9 Shenandoah 13.08 nwi 3  
4 Jocelyn, Saviana 9 Keystone 13.36 nwi 3  
5 Adkins, Charnelle 10 Virginia Wesleya 13.38 nwi 2  
5 Kels, Whitley 10 Neumann 13.65 nwi 1  
6 Thomas, Stefanie 9 Virginia Wesleya 13.77 nwi 1  
5 Iffrig, Kaitlin 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.09 nwi 3  
6 Sanders, Nya 9 Keystone 14.20 nwi 2  
6 Kang, Leslye 10 Gallaudet 14.34 nwi 3  
7 Feliciano, Alicia 9 Shenandoah 14.43 nwi 2  
7 Rittenhouse, Nori 11 Gallaudet 14.60 nwi 1  
7 Bradley, Chazlynn 11 Gallaudet 14.88 nwi 3  
8 Hoytt, Maggie 10 Gallaudet 15.33 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Groce, Melissa 11 Methodist 25.42 nwi 4 10
2 Chavis, Ashlynn 12 Methodist 25.45 nwi 4 8
3 Walker, Fredsal 9 Christopher Newp 25.83 nwi 4 6
4 Rodriquez, Marlena 10 Methodist 25.84 nwi 4 4
1 Tingba, Adrienne 9 Neumann 25.91 nwi 3 2
5 Powell, Erica 10 Methodist 25.94 nwi 4 1
2 Pope, Ashulyon 9 Methodist 25.98 nwi 3  
6 Wilson, Bria 9 Methodist 25.99 nwi 4  
3 Hicks, Mia 9 Neumann 26.43 nwi 3  
7 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 27.00 nwi 4  
4 Jocelyn, Saviana 9 Keystone 27.01 nwi 3  
5 Durham, Jaleece 9 Shenandoah 27.46 nwi 3  
6 Bell, Kristen 12 Christopher Newp 27.51 nwi 3  
1 Drumheller, Rebecca 11 Keystone 27.98 nwi 2  
7 Williams, Anisha 9 Keystone 28.43 nwi 3  
2 Reh, Carissa 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.45 nwi 2  
3 Iffrig, Kaitlin 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.57 nwi 2  
8 Darden, Khaliah 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.89 nwi 3  
4 Cobb, Emily 9 Shenandoah 28.96 nwi 2  
5 Feliciano, Alicia 9 Shenandoah 30.06 nwi 2  
6 Rittenhouse, Nori 11 Gallaudet 30.69 nwi 2  
1 Bradley, Chazlynn 11 Gallaudet 31.67 nwi 1  
2 Bixler, Emma 12 Gallaudet 33.87 nwi 1  
3 Wright, Jayee 10 Neumann NT nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodriquez, Marlena 10 Methodist 57.00 3 10
2 Daniel, Shakiella 9 Virginia Wesleya 58.62 3 8
3 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 58.67 3 6
4 Groce, Melissa 11 Methodist 58.86 3 4
5 Hicks, Mia 9 Neumann 59.02 3 2
6 Pope, Ashulyon 9 Methodist 59.39 3 1
1 Tingba, Adrienne 9 Neumann 59.60 2  
2 Pabst, Caitlyn 9 Christopher Newp 59.65 2  
7 Harwood, Victoria 10 Penn State-Behre 1:00.58 3  
8 Bell, Kristen 12 Christopher Newp 1:01.01 3  
3 McCord, Taylor 9 Christopher Newp 1:01.91 2  
1 Brown, Lauren 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:02.53 1  
4 Corthell, Lindsey 9 Gallaudet 1:03.63 2  
5 Reh, Carissa 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:03.68 2  
6 Cobb, Emily 9 Shenandoah 1:05.68 2  
7 Quintin, Kaci 9 Keystone 1:06.24 2  
8 Williamson, Shadoe 10 Gallaudet 1:07.39 2  
2 Bixler, Emma 12 Gallaudet 1:14.52 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 2:20.38 3 10
2 Spade, Katie 10 Penn State-Behre 2:21.12 3 8
1 House, Brittney 9 Christopher Newp 2:22.24 2 6
3 Smith, Amy 12 Shenandoah 2:22.38 3 4
4 McCloskey, Danielle 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:22.90 3 2
5 Creighton, Emily 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:23.94 3 1
2 McMullin, Kathleen 11 Neumann 2:24.21 2  
6 McGarrity, Holly 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:26.06 3  
1 McClelland, Jessica 10 Christopher Newp 2:28.98 1  
7 Helsel, Emma 9 Virginia Wesleya 2:30.45 3  
8 Watson, Autumn 10 Virginia Wesleya 2:30.69 3  
3 Drumheller, Rebecca 11 Keystone 2:34.37 2  
4 Niebauer, Amanda 10 Penn State-Behre 2:37.37 2  
5 Grant, Meaghan 10 Christopher Newp 2:37.92 2  
6 Williamson, Shadoe 10 Gallaudet 2:40.74 2  
2 Neri, Gabby 11 Keystone 2:41.15 1  
3 Lang, Bethany 9 Neumann 2:45.08 1  
4 Slavavo, Radoslava 10 Gallaudet 2:52.50 1  
5 Wood, Brittany 9 Neumann 2:53.34 1  
6 Young, Rachel 9 Gallaudet 3:00.23 1  
7 Miller, Mary Claire 9 Shenandoah 3:00.96 2  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Amy 12 Shenandoah 4:53.70 2 10
2 Spade, Katie 10 Penn State-Behre 4:53.91 2 8
3 Helsel, Emma 9 Virginia Wesleya 4:55.15 2 6
4 McClelland, Jessica 10 Christopher Newp 4:56.56 2 4
5 Klinges, Katherine 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:58.42 2 2
6 Earner, Dorothy 10 Shenandoah 5:01.50 2 1
7 Rolaf, Erin 10 Christopher Newp 5:01.95 2  
8 Zeiler, Kristy 12 Methodist 5:02.27 2  
9 Hesse, Emily 11 Shenandoah 5:08.93 2  
10 Corthell, Lindsey 9 Gallaudet 5:16.76 2  
1 Williamson, Shadoe 10 Gallaudet 5:28.95 1  
11 Niebauer, Amanda 10 Penn State-Behre 5:30.90 2  
12 Neri, Gabby 11 Keystone 5:32.14 2  
2 Stallings, Chelsie 11 Gallaudet 5:49.50 1  
3 Slavavo, Radoslava 10 Gallaudet 5:50.59 1  
4 Miller, Mary Claire 9 Shenandoah 6:22.15 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bertges, Catie 10 Penn State-Behre 18:40.85 1 10
2 Klinges, Katherine 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 18:50.16 1 8
3 Rolaf, Erin 10 Christopher Newp 18:54.82 1 6
4 Bryceland, Shelby 11 Virginia Wesleya 18:59.77 1 4
5 Zeiler, Kristy 12 Methodist 19:01.67 1 2
6 Bumiller, Karen 11 Christopher Newp 19:07.25 1 1
7 Dalton, Colleen 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 19:30.17 1  
8 Hughes, Haley 10 Penn State-Behre 19:33.07 1  
9 Patterson, Kaitlynn 10 Penn State-Behre 19:46.68 1  
10 Hesse, Emily 11 Shenandoah 19:52.24 1  
11 Zaharoff, Jade 12 Christopher Newp 20:08.73 1  
12 Manzi, Lauren 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 20:19.95 1  
13 Sellman, Regina 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 21:10.67 1  
14 Rehder, Kelly 12 Neumann 21:12.29 1  
15 Stallings, Chelsie 11 Gallaudet 22:22.16 1  
16 Ballard, Catherine 12 Methodist 22:24.91 1  
17 Slavavo, Radoslava 10 Gallaudet 22:50.55 1  
18 Young, Rachel 9 Gallaudet 25:08.76 1  
19 Sharmacharya, Rituparn 9 Gallaudet 29:10.71 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zeiler, Kristy 12 Methodist 39:09.48 1 10
2 Earner, Dorothy 10 Shenandoah 39:19.83 1 8
3 Zaharoff, Jade 12 Christopher Newp 39:50.24 1 6
4 Bumiller, Karen 11 Christopher Newp 40:17.65 1 4
5 Wade, Liz 9 Virginia Wesleya 40:34.48 1 2
6 Patterson, Kaitlynn 10 Penn State-Behre 41:05.50 1 1
7 Russell, Sarah 9 Christopher Newp 43:07.64 1  
8 Stark, Zofia 9 Penn State-Behre 43:08.82 1  
9 Ballard, Catherine 12 Methodist 44:52.01 1  
10 Sprecher, Angelina 9 Penn State-Behre 44:59.19 1  
11 Foster, Becca 10 Penn State-Behre 47:05.27 1  
12 Kratzer, Shelley 10 Keystone 48:26.07 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Amy 12 Shenandoah 11:52.40 1 10
2 Hughes, Haley 10 Penn State-Behre 11:59.33 1 8
3 Zaharoff, Jade 12 Christopher Newp 12:15.84 1 6
4 Russell, Sarah 9 Christopher Newp 12:47.93 1 4
5 Machamer, Julie 9 Christopher Newp 13:08.29 1 2
6 Whitby, Emily 11 Christopher Newp 13:35.61 1 1
7 Ballard, Catherine 12 Methodist 13:35.71 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morris, Brittanie 10 Methodist 14.65 1 10
2 Walker, Fredsal 9 Christopher Newp 15.66 1 8
3 Ransom, Mairah 10 Gallaudet 15.89 1 6
4 Mebane, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 16.01 1 4
5 Mohlmann, Jaclyn 9 Shenandoah 16.11 1 2
6 Ezenwa, Enuma 9 Christopher Newp 16.42 1 1
7 Jones, Jasmine 10 Methodist 16.95 1  
8 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 17.30 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Morris, Brittanie 10 Methodist 14.48 3 10
1 Ransom, Mairah 10 Gallaudet 14.96 2 6
1 Mebane, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 15.17 1 4
2 Walker, Fredsal 9 Christopher Newp 15.27 1 8
2 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 15.86 3  
2 Ezenwa, Enuma 9 Christopher Newp 15.87 2 1
3 Jones, Jasmine 10 Methodist 16.10 1  
3 Mohlmann, Jaclyn 9 Shenandoah 16.28 2 2
3 Crowley, Danielle 9 Christopher Newp 16.40 3  
4 Stovall, Naria 9 Methodist 16.50 1  
4 Figueroa, Alyssa 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.51 2  
4 Cox, Charisa 9 Methodist 16.73 3  
5 Bartley, Noel 10 Christopher Newp 16.78 1  
5 Fusco, Jessica 10 Keystone 16.93 3  
5 Sweeney, Angela 10 Penn State-Behre 17.91 2  
6 Davis, Marquitta 10 Penn State-Behre 19.03 2  
6 Conto, Corinne 10 Penn State-Behre 19.32 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morris, Brittanie 10 Methodist 1:02.65 2 10
2 Ransom, Mairah 10 Gallaudet 1:06.46 2 8
3 Ezenwa, Enuma 9 Christopher Newp 1:07.08 2 6
4 Mebane, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 1:07.89 2 4
5 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 1:08.43 2 2
1 Walker, Fredsal 9 Christopher Newp 1:08.66 1 1
6 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 1:08.96 2  
2 Szramowski, Jamie 10 Penn State-Behre 1:10.68 1  
7 Mohlmann, Jaclyn 9 Shenandoah 1:10.70 2  
3 Sweeney, Angela 10 Penn State-Behre 1:12.37 1  
8 Jones, Jasmine 10 Methodist 1:12.71 2  
4 Fusco, Jessica 10 Keystone 1:18.35 1  
5 Conto, Corinne 10 Penn State-Behre 1:21.87 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chavis, Groce,
Powell, Wilson
  Methodist 47.11 1 10
2 Green, Walker,
Pabst, Miller
  Christopher Newp 49.22 1 8
3 Darden, Pugh,
Brown, Hill
  Gwynedd-Mercy 49.28 1 6
4 Jocelyn, Fusco,
Sanders, Williams
  Keystone 52.11 1 4
5 Adkins, Mebane,
Watson, Perry
  Virginia Wesleya 53.49 1 2
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodrique, Groce,
Pope, Morris
  Methodist 3:54.70 1 10
2 Pabst, Bell,
Jackson, Hansen
  Christopher Newp 4:02.93 1 8
3 Brown, Creighto,
McGarrit, McCloske
  Gwynedd-Mercy 4:07.25 1 6
4 Harwood, Szramows,
Teribery, Spade
  Penn State-Behre 4:11.20 1 4
5 Tingba, Lang,
Wood, McMullin
  Neumann 4:35.63 1 2
6 Kang, Bixler,
Williams, Ransom
  Gallaudet 4:38.84 1 1
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Israel, Jessica 11 Gallaudet 12.22m(40'1) 1 10
1 Goodwin, Yvonne 10 Methodist 12.17m(39'11) 2 8
2 Theall, Amanda 11 Shenandoah 11.28m(37'0) 2 6
3 Lewis, Chelsea 11 Virginia Wesleya 10.75m(35'3) 2 4
4 Washington, Valerie 9 Christopher Newp 10.52m(34'6) 2 2
5 Moore, Laticcia 10 Shenandoah 10.47m(34'4) 2 1
6 Owens, Sherri 9 Methodist 10.43m(34'2.5) 2  
7 Strickler, KateLynn 10 Keystone 9.93m(32'6.75) 2  
8 Monoskey, Katie 11 Penn State-Behre 9.69m(31'9.5) 2  
2 Rodriguez, AnaLee 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.25m(30'4) 1  
9 Mosley, Chasmine 9 Virginia Wesleya 9.23m(30'3.25) 2  
3 Bartley, Noel 10 Christopher Newp 8.99m(29'5.75) 1  
4 Burruss, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 8.34m(27'4.25) 1  
5 Clark, Heather 10 Keystone 7.37m(24'2) 1  
6 Omotosho, Rashidat 9 Christopher Newp 7.23m(23'8.5) 1  
7 Lyndaker, Amanda 12 Gallaudet 6.28m(20'7) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodwin, Yvonne 10 Methodist 37.79m(123'11.75) 2 10
2 Theall, Amanda 11 Shenandoah 36.27m(118'11.75) 2 8
3 Moore, Laticcia 10 Shenandoah 36.03m(118'2.5) 2 6
4 Stoughton, Stephanie 10 Penn State-Behre 34.93m(114'7) 2 4
5 Monoskey, Katie 11 Penn State-Behre 34.36m(112'8.75) 2 2
1 Israel, Jessica 11 Gallaudet 34.21m(112'2.75) 1 1
6 McDermott, April 9 Penn State-Behre 31.57m(103'6.75) 2  
7 Burruss, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 30.65m(100'6.5) 2  
8 Lewis, Chelsea 11 Virginia Wesleya 28.15m(92'4.25) 2  
9 Rodriguez, AnaLee 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.95m(91'8.25) 2  
10 Strickler, KateLynn 10 Keystone 27.61m(90'7) 2  
11 Owens, Sherri 9 Methodist 27.21m(89'3.25) 2  
2 Washington, Valerie 9 Christopher Newp 26.57m(87'2) 1  
3 Raines, Jill 11 Christopher Newp 26.22m(86'0.25) 1  
4 Omotosho, Rashidat 9 Christopher Newp 23.12m(75'10) 1  
5 Mosley, Chasmine 9 Virginia Wesleya 22.57m(74'0.5) 1  
6 Clark, Heather 10 Keystone 19.33m(63'5) 1  
7 Lyndaker, Amanda 12 Gallaudet 15.65m(51'4) 1  
8 Solomon, Tanisha 9 Keystone ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Strickler, KateLynn 10 Keystone 37.00m(121'4.5) 2 10
2 Kang, Leslye 10 Gallaudet 36.28m(119'0.25) 2 8
3 Owens, Sherri 9 Methodist 33.80m(110'10.5) 2 6
4 Price, Amanda 12 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.70m(104'0) 2 4
5 McDermott, April 9 Penn State-Behre 31.30m(102'8.25) 2 2
6 Stoughton, Stephanie 10 Penn State-Behre 31.18m(102'3.5) 2 1
7 Goodwin, Yvonne 10 Methodist 31.15m(102'2.25) 2  
1 Rodriguez, AnaLee 9 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.25m(89'4.75) 1  
2 Bartley, Noel 10 Christopher Newp 25.07m(82'3) 1  
3 Crowley, Danielle 9 Christopher Newp 23.60m(77'5) 1  
4 Langley, Taryn 11 Christopher Newp 22.94m(75'3) 1  
5 Burruss, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 17.63m(57'10) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodwin, Yvonne 10 Methodist 43.39m(142'4.25) 1 10
2 Monoskey, Katie 11 Penn State-Behre 41.68m(136'8.75) 1 8
3 Theall, Amanda 11 Shenandoah 41.12m(134'10.75) 1 6
4 Owens, Sherri 9 Methodist 38.78m(127'2.75) 1 4
5 Raines, Jill 11 Christopher Newp 37.09m(121'8) 1 2
6 Washington, Valerie 9 Christopher Newp 32.68m(107'2.5) 1 1
7 McDermott, April 9 Penn State-Behre 30.77m(100'11.25) 1  
8 Omotosho, Rashidat 9 Christopher Newp 27.38m(89'9.75) 1  
9 Moore, Laticcia 10 Shenandoah 26.78m(87'10.25) 1  
10 Strickler, KateLynn 10 Keystone 26.60m(87'3) 1  
11 Lyndaker, Amanda 12 Gallaudet 14.00m(45'11) 1  
12 Solomon, Tanisha 9 Keystone ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elliott, Jenna 10 Christopher Newp 1.68m(5'6) 1 10
2 Ezenwa, Enuma 9 Christopher Newp 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 8
3 Mebane, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 6
4 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 4
5 Mohlmann, Jaclyn 9 Shenandoah 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 2
6 Bartley, Noel 10 Christopher Newp 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 1
7 Crowley, Danielle 9 Christopher Newp 1.41m(4'7.5) 1  
8 Fontaine, Janelle 9 Neumann 1.41m(4'7.5) 1  
10 Cox, Charisa 9 Methodist NH(--) 1  
9 Jones, Jasmine 10 Methodist NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chavis, Ashlynn 12 Methodist 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 2 10
2 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 5.34m(17'6) nwi 2 8
1 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 1 6
3 Wilson, Bria 9 Methodist 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 2 4
4 Stovall, Naria 9 Methodist 5.31m(17'5) nwi 2 2
5 Miller, Caitlin 10 Christopher Newp 5.03m(16'6) nwi 2 1
6 Elliott, Jenna 10 Christopher Newp 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 2  
2 Cox, Charisa 9 Methodist 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
7 Jones, Jasmine 10 Methodist 4.83m(15'10) nwi 2  
3 Green, Olivia 11 Christopher Newp 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
4 Adkins, Charnelle 10 Virginia Wesleya 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
5 Feliciano, Alicia 9 Shenandoah 4.38m(14'4.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 11.06m(36'3.25) nwi 1 10
2 Stovall, Naria 9 Methodist 10.86m(35'7.5) nwi 1 8
3 Miller, Caitlin 10 Christopher Newp 10.82m(35'5.75) nwi 1 6
4 Mebane, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 10.49m(34'4.75) nwi 1 4
5 Wilson, Bria 9 Methodist 10.48m(34'4.5) nwi 1 2
6 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 10.44m(34'3) nwi 1 1
7 Jones, Jasmine 10 Methodist 10.34m(33'11) nwi 1  
8 Cox, Charisa 9 Methodist 10.19m(33'5) nwi 1  
9 Green, Olivia 11 Christopher Newp 9.99m(32'9.25) nwi 1  
10 Williams, Anisha 9 Keystone 9.87m(32'4.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hammerton, Kalee 11 Christopher Newp 3.37m(11'0.5) 1 10
2 Harwood, Victoria 10 Penn State-Behre 3.06m(10'0.25) 1 7
3 Snell, Lauren 9 Christopher Newp 3.06m(10'0.25) 1 7
4 Teribery, Nicole 9 Penn State-Behre 2.91m(9'6.5) 1 4
5 Sweeney, Angela 10 Penn State-Behre 2.91m(9'6.5) 1 2
6 Fusco, Jessica 10 Keystone 2.76m(9'0.5) 1 1
7 Figueroa, Alyssa 10 Gwynedd-Mercy 2.61m(8'6.75) 1  
8 Langley, Taryn 11 Christopher Newp 2.61m(8'6.75) 1  
9 McCord, Taylor 9 Christopher Newp 2.31m(7'6.75) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men's Team Standings 1 Christopher Newport 162 2 Gwynedd-Mercy 115 3 Penn State-Behrend 87 4 Keystone 85 5 Methodist 63 6 Shenandoah 57 7 Virginia Wesleyan 34 8 Gallaudet 17 Women's Team Standings 1 Methodist 182 2 Christopher Newport 174 3 Penn State-Behrend 69 4 Shenandoah 64 5 Virginia Wesleyan 44 6 Gallaudet 34 7 Gwynedd-Mercy 31 8 Keystone 15 9 Neumann 6

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version