RunnerspaceNewsView

UBC Elementary TF Championship Results

Published by Devin Rajala
May 4 2012, 02:58 AM | 949 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Team Scores:

Female Team Scores -  1 Grade 4 Division

Place

Team

Points

1

Crofton House School

CROF

111.

.

33

2

Wolves

WOLV

61.

.

22

3

York House School

YORK

49

.

.33

4

Southridge School

SOU2

47

.

.11

5

Blessed Sacrament School

BLES

25

6

Jules Quesnel (Ecole), Vsb, BC

JULE

15

7

Stratford Hall School

STRA

12

321.00

Total

Female Team Scores -  2 Grade 5 Division

Place

Team

Points

1

Southridge School

SOU2

81

.

.50

2

Crofton House School

CROF

66

.

.50

3

Wolves

WOLV

43

4

Lord Kitchener

LORD

34

4

York House School

YORK

34

6

Stratford Hall School

STRA

23

7

Southpointe Academy

SOUT

19

8

Blessed Sacrament School

BLES

17

9

L'Ecole bilingue

L'EC

14

10

Fraser Academy

FRAS

4

336.00

Total

Female Team Scores -  3 Grade 6 Division

Place

Team

Points

1

Wolves

WOLV

120

.

.50

2

Stratford Hall School

STRA

76

3

Crofton House School

CROF

68

.

.50

4

St. John's School

STJO

58

5

York House School

YORK

42

6

Southpointe Academy

SOUT

10

7

Blessed Sacrament School

BLES

7

8

Southridge School

SOU2

5

387.00

Total

Female Team Scores -  4 Grade 7 Division

Place

Team

Points

1

Wolves

WOLV

125

.

.83

2

York House School

YORK

91

.

.83

3

Crofton House School

CROF

52

4

St. John's School

STJO

45

5

Southridge School

SOU2

23

6

Stratford Hall School

STRA

20

.

.33

7

Blessed Sacrament School

BLES

15

8

Southpointe Academy

SOUT

9

9

Fraser Academy

FRAS

5

387.00

Total

Male Team Scores -  1 Grade 4 Division

Place

Team

Points

1

Wolves

WOLV

128

2

St. Georges Junior School

STGE

115

3

Southridge School

SOU2

46

4

Stratford Hall School

STRA

45

5

Southpointe Academy

SOUT

14

6

Blessed Sacrament School

BLES

2

7

Fraser Academy

FRAS

1

351.00

Total

Male Team Scores -  2 Grade 5 Division

Place

Team

Points

1

St. Georges Junior School

STGE

159

2

Wolves

WOLV

89

.

.50

3

Stratford Hall School

STRA

36

3

Southpointe Academy

SOUT

36

5

Blessed Sacrament School

BLES

24

6

St. John's School

STJO

6

.

.50

351.00

Total

Male Team Scores -  3 Grade 6 Division

Place

Team

Points

1

St. Georges Junior School

STGE

212

2

Wolves

WOLV

117

3

Stratford Hall School

STRA

28

4

St. John's School

STJO

17

5

Southridge School

SOU2

1

375.00

Total

Male Team Scores -  4 Grade 7 Division

Place

Team

Points

1

St. Georges Junior School

STGE

199

.

.90

2

Wolves

WOLV

97

.

.20

3

Southridge School

SOU2

30

4

Blessed Sacrament School

BLES

17

5

St. John's School

STJO

14

.

.50

6

Stratford Hall School

STRA

14

.

.40

7

Southpointe Academy

SOUT

13

8

Fraser Academy

FRAS

4

390.00

Total

Individual Results
Licensed to Valley Royals Track & Field Club
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2012 06:24 PM
           2012 Vancouver Elementary School TF Champions - 5/2/2012            
                     UBC Rashpal Dhillon Track& Field Oval                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   339 Pelayo-Mazzone, So  00 St. John's S             48.47   1  10   
  2  1613 Leiterman-Joy, Cla  00 York House S             51.20   1   8   
  3    83 Beale, Susan        00 Crofton Hous             51.28   2   6   
  4  1623 McFarlane, Kristen  00 York House S             51.96   2   5   
  5   120 Mulpuri, Varshita   00 Crofton Hous             52.35   2   4   
  6   504 Lowe, Dina          00 Wolves                   52.41   1   3   
  7   517 Moxham, Lindy       00 Wolves                   54.56   2   2   
  8   473 Greer, Grace        00 Wolves                   55.32   2   1   
  9  1611 Lee, Jacqueline     00 York House S             56.09   2 
 10   588 Cryder, Sophia      00 York House S           1:06.37   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   290 Mitchell, Michael   00 St. Georges              46.09   2  10   
  2   300 Sirlin, Sam         00 St. Georges              47.95   1   8   
  3   557 Sky, Ari            00 Wolves                   49.44   1   6   
  4   272 Graham, Hugh        00 St. Georges              51.45   1   5   
  5   467 Gilberg, Jonathan   00 Wolves                   51.86   2   4   
  6   289 Matsubara, Yoshi    00 St. Georges              52.73   1   3   
  7   503 Loh, Justin         00 Wolves                   54.72   2   2   
  8   310 Werry, Jackson      00 St. Georges              54.87   1   1   
  9   280 King, Christopher   00 St. Georges              58.41   2 
 10   178 Sandhar, Jugraj     00 Khalsa Schoo           1:01.80   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   581 Anderson, Kristen   99 York House S             45.29   1  10   
  2    90 Chan, Chloe         99 Crofton Hous             46.01   1   8   
  3   337 Morrison, Hannah    99 St. John's S             46.55   2   6   
  4   460 Dodd, Hannah        99 Wolves                   49.68   1   5   
  5   468 Goertzen, Kaiya     99 Wolves                   49.83   1   4   
  6   459 Diamond, Sarah      99 Wolves                   50.43   2   3   
  7  1603 Johnson, Ally       99 York House S             51.99   2   2   
  8   219 Buchinski, Miranda  99 Southridge S             52.27   1   1   
  9   522 Nathoo, Ziana       99 Wolves                   52.64   2 
 10   203 Mackenzie, Meaghan  99 Southpointe              53.63   2 
 11   135 Yang, Laura         99 Crofton Hous             54.06   2 
 12    84 Bebb, Charlotte     99 Crofton Hous             54.68   1 
 13   586 Chia, Bridget       99 York House S             57.28   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   276 Jennings, Nathan    99 St. Georges              42.03   2  10   
  2   436 Carriere, Jack      99 Wolves                   42.78   2   8   
  3   292 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro  99 St. Georges              44.70   2   6   
  4   535 Prchal, Martin      99 Wolves                   46.05   1   5   
  5   211 Valastiak, Matt     99 Southpointe              46.44   1   4   
  6   311 Wise, Daniel        99 St. Georges              46.80   2   3   
  7   264 Demers, Cole        99 St. Georges              46.95   1   2   
  8   283 Letvinchuk, Sean    99 St. Georges              46.99   2   1   
  9   309 Watt, Ryan          99 St. Georges              47.52   1 
 10   506 Lui, Tony           99 Wolves                   48.65   2 
 11   208 Schaub, Thorsten    99 Southpointe              48.80   1 
 12   307 Varabioff, Nichola  99 St. Georges              49.33   1 
 13   513 McCauley, Jay       99 Wolves                   52.69   1 
 14   197 Gill, Jodveer       99 Southpointe            1:06.67   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 4
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   414 Morgan, Taylor      02 Unattached                9.75   NWI  1  10   
  2   107 Kruk, Madisyn       02 Crofton Hous             10.01   NWI  2   8   
  3   103 Hill, Natalie       02 Crofton Hous             10.10   NWI  5   6   
  4   136 Zhang, Joyce        02 Crofton Hous             10.21   NWI  3   5   
  5   128 Rees-Wiedemann, Br  02 Crofton Hous             10.29   NWI  5   4   
  6   464 Fung, Logan         02 Wolves                   10.34   NWI  5   3   
  7   438 Chambers, Jocelyn   02 Wolves                   10.34   NWI  5   2   
  8   223 Fain, Mary-Kate     02 Southridge S             10.35   NWI  2   1   
  9   163 Suriya, Shaunika    02 Jules Quesne             10.37   NWI  1 
 10   429 Blake, Tess         02 Wolves                   10.44   NWI  4 
 11  1627 Smith, Jacqueline   02 York House S             10.50   NWI  4 
 12   232 Lofing, Eva         02 Southridge S             10.51   NWI  6 
 13   233 Maguire, Kate       01 Southridge S             10.52   NWI  9 
 14    92 Chee, Zoe           02 Crofton Hous             10.57   NWI  6 
 15   129 Reynolds, Tara      02 Crofton Hous             10.68   NWI  3 
 16   115 Liu, Rebecca        02 Crofton Hous             10.73   NWI  4 
 17   394 Okamura, Grace         Stratford Ha             10.74   NWI  8 
 18   112 Lee, Amanda         02 Crofton Hous             10.77   NWI  3 
 18   118 Marzin, Elise          Crofton Hous             10.77   NWI  5 
 20   589 Davidson, Natalie   02 York House S             10.79   NWI  3 
 21   399 Romanin, Adele         Stratford Ha             10.81   NWI  3 
 22   395 Ong, Kylie             Stratford Ha             10.84   NWI  2 
 23   523 Neil, Olivia        02 Wolves                   10.87   NWI  8 
 24   417 Aknin, Fortune      02 Wolves                   10.89   NWI  1 
 25   529 Pallai, Jordan      02 Wolves                   10.93   NWI  6 
 26   471 Gradecak, Mia       02 Wolves                   10.97   NWI  6 
 27   534 Pope, Maggie        02 Wolves                   10.98   NWI  8 
 28   516 Morrison, Paige     02 Wolves                   10.98   NWI  7 
 29   334 Marsh, Katelyn      02 St. John's S             10.99   NWI  4 
 30  1600 He, Amy             02 York House S             11.08   NWI  3 
 31   580 Aitken, Anna        02 York House S             11.09   NWI  1 
 32   437 Carruthers, Naomi   02 Wolves                   11.22   NWI  3 
 33   465 Gadalla, Heather    02 Wolves                   11.24   NWI  8 
 34  1620 MacDonald, Tess     02 York House S             11.24   NWI  6 
 35   590 Deol, Amneet        02 York House S             11.25   NWI  8 
 36   218 Buchinski, Indiana  02 Southridge S             11.29   NWI  2 
 37  1605 King, Olivia        02 York House S             11.32   NWI  9 
 38    88 Chak, Celine        02 Crofton Hous             11.37   NWI  8 
 39    95 Chutter, Hailey     02 Crofton Hous             11.38   NWI  2 
 40   550 Schwartz-Dardick,   02 Wolves                   11.38   NWI  4 
 41   101 Freeman, Clare      02 Crofton Hous             11.39   NWI  6 
 42    87 Bury, Sophie           Crofton Hous             11.42   NWI  6 
 43   491 King, Natalie       02 Wolves                   11.43   NWI  4 
 44   192 Cuthbert, Hunter    02 Southpointe              11.48   NWI  1 
 45  1619 Luke, Tiffany       02 York House S             11.51   NWI  7 
 46   134 Versi, Pareesa      09 Crofton Hous             11.53   NWI  1 
 47   245 Thind, Julia        02 Southridge S             11.53   NWI  2 
 48   584 Chen, Maggie        02 York House S             11.62   NWI  6 
 49   434 Bull, Charlotte     02 Wolves                   11.89   NWI  7 
 50   591 Dodds, Alexa        02 York House S             11.89   NWI  7 
 51  1604 Jung, Allison       02 York House S             11.89   NWI  9 
 52   424 Barrett-McBride, M  02 Wolves                   11.91   NWI  1 
 53   393 Norville Davie, Is     Stratford Ha             11.92   NWI  5 
 54   501 Liu, Hannah         02 Wolves                   11.93   NWI  7 
 55    76 Alexis-Beach, Esme  02 Crofton Hous             11.98   NWI  7 
 56   527 Okamoto, Emie       02 Wolves                   12.02   NWI  7 
 57   347 Yang, Amy           02 St. John's S             12.15   NWI  2 
 58   113 Leong, Natalie      07 Crofton Hous             12.19   NWI  5 
 59  1636 You, Dana           02 York House S             12.20   NWI  2 
 60   229 Kwak, Erin          02 Southridge S             12.62   NWI  4 
 61    89 Chan, Alexandra     12 Crofton Hous             12.70   NWI  5 
 62  1634 Yin, Charlene       02 York House S             12.84   NWI  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 4
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   235 Muncey-Buckley, Br  02 Southridge S              9.60   NWI  7  10   
  2   282 Kristen, Xavier     03 St. Georges               9.82   NWI  4   8   
  3   271 Goh, Joel           02 St. Georges              10.00   NWI  1   6   
  4   252 Anderson, Finn      02 St. Georges              10.02   NWI  4   5   
  5   230 Leach, Jaden        02 Southridge S             10.07   NWI  5   4   
  6   260 Chilcott, Conrad    02 St. Georges              10.12   NWI  2   3   
  7   196 Gan, Christopher    02 Southpointe              10.14   NWI  4   2   
  8   387 Leong, Sean            Stratford Ha             10.15   NWI  5   1   
  9   444 Chetner, Max        02 Wolves                   10.19   NWI  7 
 10   454 Dang, Nicholas      02 Wolves                   10.21   NWI  4 
 11   402 Sangha, Sauvan         Stratford Ha             10.32   NWI  4 
 12   312 Wooder, Sam         02 St. Georges              10.44   NWI  6 
 13   419 Anthony, Charlie    02 Wolves                   10.48   NWI  5 
 14   217 Block, Graham       02 Southridge S             10.48   NWI  2 
 15   199 Harris, Aidan       02 Southpointe              10.68   NWI  3 
 16   447 Cici, Harry         02 Wolves                   10.75   NWI  3 
 17   296 Rees-Wiedermann, E  02 St. Georges              10.77   NWI  4 
 18   216 Bell, Connor        02 Southridge S             10.86   NWI  6 
 19   484 Hunter, Grayden     02 Wolves                   11.03   NWI  1 
 20   474 Greer, Gussie       02 Wolves                   11.04   NWI  3 
 21   240 Sall, Taij          02 Southridge S             11.06   NWI  2 
 22   570 Varshney, Aneesh    02 Wolves                   11.06   NWI  6 
 23   340 Sutton, Tyler       02 St. John's S             11.11   NWI  2 
 24   212 Villareal, Anthony  02 Southpointe              11.15   NWI  5 
 25   156 Pipke, Jacob           Fraser Acade             11.24   NWI  1 
 26   269 Gaglardi-Kreider,   02 St. Georges              11.28   NWI  1 
 26   231 Lister, Graeme      02 Southridge S             11.28   NWI  4 
 28   356 Antle, Aden            Stratford Ha             11.28   NWI  7 
 29   162 Williams, Rhys         Fraser Acade             11.36   NWI  2 
 30   224 Flather, Jeremy     02 Southridge S             11.41   NWI  3 
 31   143 Friesen, Tate          Fraser Acade             11.50   NWI  5 
 32   470 Goyal, Abhi         02 Wolves                   11.51   NWI  2 
 33   422 Axford, Benjamin    02 Wolves                   11.59   NWI  3 
 34   348 Yang, Nicholas      02 St. John's S             11.65   NWI  1 
 35   201 Jafri, Ali          02 Southpointe              11.73   NWI  1 
 36   486 Huttunen, Damon     02 Wolves                   11.89   NWI  3 
 37   435 Campbell, Michael   02 Wolves                   12.11   NWI  7 
 38   552 Shew, Jacob         02 Wolves                   12.14   NWI  6 
 39   137 Axler, Ethan           Fraser Acade             12.21   NWI  1 
 40   320 Demens, Connor      02 St. John's S             12.60   NWI  5 
 41   144 Gallacher, Caleb       Fraser Acade             12.79   NWI  4 
 42  1646 O'Brien, Caleb         Fraser Acade             13.60   NWI  7 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 5
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   415 Peyton, Julia       01 Unattached                9.57   NWI  3  10   
  2   243 Smith, Cayla        01 Southridge S              9.61   NWI  4   8   
  3   124 Park, Eunice        01 Crofton Hous              9.74   NWI  4   6   
  4   190 Clisby, Cassidy     01 Southpointe               9.75   NWI  5   5   
  5   576 Wissman, Sarah      01 Wolves                    9.84   NWI  1   4   
  6   488 Kalla, Charlotte    01 Wolves                    9.87   NWI  3   3   
  7   495 Kuntjoro, Andrea    01 Wolves                   10.03   NWI  2   2   
  8   353 Aiello, Julianna    01 Stratford Ha             10.05   NWI  3   1   
  9   238 Redies, Sabrina     01 Southridge S             10.07   NWI  5 
 10   249 Wells, Kate         01 Southridge S             10.13   NWI  6 
 11   210 Strang, Sophia      01 Southpointe              10.18   NWI  6 
 12   416 Adams, Josephine    01 Wolves                   10.19   NWI  6 
 13   250 Wilson, Mikaela     01 Southridge S             10.20   NWI  2 
 14   153 Mychajlyszyn, Grac     Fraser Acade             10.26   NWI  1 
 15   237 Muncey-Buckley, Mo  01 Southridge S             10.26   NWI  3 
 16   500 Lee, Hannah         01 Wolves                   10.28   NWI  7 
 17    81 Baxter, Madison     01 Crofton Hous             10.37   NWI  4 
 18   227 Gill, McKenna       01 Southridge S             10.37   NWI  1 
 19   221 Dhanju, Arshia      01 Southridge S             10.39   NWI  7 
 20   423 Bacon, Summer       01 Wolves                   10.45   NWI  5 
 21    86 Burke, Jaid         01 Crofton Hous             10.45   NWI  5 
 22   187 bailey, Adelia      99 Southpointe              10.45   NWI  8 
 23   361 Dar, Breanna        01 Stratford Ha             10.49   NWI  4 
 24   559 Solis, Calais       01 Wolves                   10.49   NWI  2 
 25   184 Watson, Nina        01 L'Ecole bili             10.54   NWI  7 
 26   409 Woo, Rachel         01 Stratford Ha             10.60   NWI  2 
 27   518 Muscat, Josie       01 Wolves                   10.70   NWI  8 
 28   117 Luo, Elisa          04 Crofton Hous             10.73   NWI  7 
 29    78 Bain, Maya          01 Crofton Hous             10.74   NWI  3 
 30   568 Townsend, Rio       01 Wolves                   10.76   NWI  3 
 31   542 Razak, Zafirah      01 Wolves                   10.82   NWI  7 
 32   171 Johal, Arman        02 Khalsa Schoo             10.86   NWI  4 
 33   490 Kang, Katrina       01 Wolves                   10.93   NWI  2 
 34   222 Edelmeier, Kyla     01 Southridge S             10.94   NWI  6 
 35   215 Zuo, Catherine      01 Southpointe              11.06   NWI  6 
 36   498 Leavitt, Tess       01 Wolves                   11.16   NWI  1 
 37    79 Bain, Tayla         01 Crofton Hous             11.20   NWI  4 
 38   157 Prupas, Ashley         Fraser Acade             11.24   NWI  5 
 39   207 Redway-Ziola, Sola  01 Southpointe              11.25   NWI  2 
 40    99 Dunstan, Tiah       01 Crofton Hous             11.64   NWI  2 
 41   349 Yang, Stephanie     01 St. John's S             11.66   NWI  7 
 42   551 Scott, McKerron     01 Wolves                   11.68   NWI  1 
 43   146 Jenkins, Rachel        Fraser Acade             11.69   NWI  1 
 44   119 Meghji, Saara       01 Crofton Hous             11.69   NWI  1 
 45   195 Gadey, Gauri        01 Southpointe              12.24   NWI  3 
 46   149 Markham, Isabella      Fraser Acade             12.41   NWI  8 
 47    97 Cleary, Cameron        Crofton Hous             12.86   NWI  5 
 48   148 Lane, Tuscany          Fraser Acade             13.02   NWI  8 
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 5
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   441 Chen, Jason         01 Wolves                    9.23   NWI  1  10   
  2   306 Vandenberg, Owen    01 St. Georges               9.44   NWI  4   8   
  3   186 Almrud, Harrison    01 Southpointe               9.55   NWI  3   6   
  4   261 Choo, Zachary       01 St. Georges               9.78   NWI  4   5   
  5   259 Chen, Thomas        01 St. Georges               9.81   NWI  6   4   
  6   279 Kieffer, Matthew    01 St. Georges               9.84   NWI  2   3   
  7   382 Kent, Noah          01 Stratford Ha              9.85   NWI  4   2   
  8   483 Hunter, Garrett     01 Wolves                    9.93   NWI  3   1   
  9   354 Aiello, Samuel      01 Stratford Ha              9.99   NWI  4 
 10   432 Brittingham, Max    01 Wolves                   10.03   NWI  5 
 11   359 Chan, Ethan         01 Stratford Ha             10.10   NWI  3 
 12   519 Mya, Ty             01 Wolves                   10.22   NWI  2 
 13   278 Kao, Ryan           01 St. Georges              10.25   NWI  1 
 14   220 Coulter, Nicky      01 Southridge S             10.31   NWI  1 
 15   204 Mangat, Arjun       01 Southpointe              10.36   NWI  5 
 16   335 McCallum, Conrad    01 St. John's S             10.40   NWI  3 
 17   554 Shiwa, Anthony      01 Wolves                   10.41   NWI  1 
 18   352 Zhang, Gavin        01 St. John's S             10.44   NWI  1 
 19   426 Berezny, Rhys       01 Wolves                   10.52   NWI  3 
 20   213 Yu, Adam            01 Southpointe              10.53   NWI  1 
 21   514 Miura, Tristan      01 Wolves                   10.53   NWI  4 
 22   248 Wang, Jonathan      01 Southridge S             10.58   NWI  2 
 23   326 Gruter-Andrew, Cor  01 St. John's S             10.59   NWI  2 
 24   188 Cartagena, Carlos   01 Southpointe              10.61   NWI  4 
 25   558 Smythe, Tristan     01 Wolves                   10.77   NWI  2 
 26   525 Newell-Madu, Grant  01 Wolves                   10.77   NWI  5 
 27   162 Williams, Rhys         Fraser Acade             10.79   NWI  6 
 28   193 Dawydiuck-Clozza,   01 Southpointe              10.83   NWI  2 
 29   487 Jiang, Kelvin       01 Wolves                   10.89   NWI  6 
 30   443 Cheng, Matthew      01 Wolves                   11.00   NWI  5 
 31   545 Ross, Jack          01 Wolves                   11.02   NWI  5 
 32   317 Chasmar, James      01 St. John's S             11.19   NWI  6 
 33   329 Kendrick, Tremain   01 St. John's S             11.36   NWI  3 
 34   579 Yen, Tyler          01 Wolves                   11.37   NWI  6 
 35   418 Anderson, Jack      01 Wolves                   11.38   NWI  5 
 36   189 Cheetham, Niclaus   01 Southpointe              11.68   NWI  4 
 37   485 Hunter-Walsh, Harr  01 Wolves                   11.77   NWI  3 
 38   322 Franiek, Michael    01 St. John's S             12.10   NWI  3 
 39   202 Leung, Rajan        02 Southpointe              12.19   NWI  2 
 40   145 Jenkins, Matthew       Fraser Acade             12.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 6
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   339 Pelayo-Mazzone, So  00 St. John's S             30.84   NWI  1  10   
  2   494 Kovacs, Cara        00 Wolves                   31.35   NWI  2   8   
  3   411 Yap, Michelle       00 Stratford Ha             31.54   NWI  6   6   
  4   439 Chan, Mabel         00 Wolves                   32.10   NWI  1   5   
  5   587 Ching, Maggie       00 York House S             32.24   NWI  7   4   
  6   401 Sangha, Janika      00 Stratford Ha             32.33   NWI  3   3   
  7   386 Lee-Pii, Avery      00 Stratford Ha             32.38   NWI  5   2   
  8  1613 Leiterman-Joy, Cla  00 York House S             32.48   NWI  1   1   
  9   116 Lo, Cynthia         00 Crofton Hous             32.64   NWI  4 
 10   246 Toy, Katherine      00 Southridge S             32.70   NWI  7 
 11   127 Powell, Ali         07 Crofton Hous             32.76   NWI  4 
 12   109 Lam, Janice         00 Crofton Hous             32.80   NWI  3 
 13   453 Dang, Charlize      00 Wolves                   32.94   NWI  4 
 14   120 Mulpuri, Varshita   00 Crofton Hous             33.43   NWI  6 
 15  1615 Lim, Michelle       00 York House S             33.69   NWI  1 
 16   530 Pan, Amy            00 Wolves                   33.84   NWI  7 
 17   496 Kwok, Kaitlyn       00 Wolves                   33.86   NWI  5 
 18    83 Beale, Susan        00 Crofton Hous             33.90   NWI  6 
 19   234 Maguire, Molly      00 Southridge S             33.94   NWI  3 
 20  1623 McFarlane, Kristen  00 York House S             34.11   NWI  2 
 21   457 De Angelis, Inessa  00 Wolves                   34.16   NWI  7 
 22   105 Hung, Lauren        00 Crofton Hous             34.35   NWI  2 
 23   343 Wilks, Briar        00 St. John's S             34.36   NWI  6 
 24   114 Liu, Peggy          00 Crofton Hous             34.88   NWI  3 
 25   332 Liu, Johanna        00 St. John's S             34.98   NWI  3 
 26    77 Andruschak, Lily    00 Crofton Hous             35.00   NWI  5 
 27   466 Galbraith, Caitlin  00 Wolves                   35.13   NWI  3 
 28   336 Monk, Sophie        00 St. John's S             35.21   NWI  1 
 29   122 Pan, Megan          00 Crofton Hous             35.62   NWI  4 
 30   433 Brooks, Erin        00 Wolves                   35.79   NWI  7 
 31  1611 Lee, Jacqueline     00 York House S             35.81   NWI  6 
 32   473 Greer, Grace        00 Wolves                   35.82   NWI  5 
 33   225 Fu, Cassidy         00 Southridge S             35.86   NWI  2 
 34  1612 Lee, Kyra           00 York House S             36.44   NWI  2 
 35   324 Goyal, Aishu        00 St. John's S             36.46   NWI  5 
 36   571 Varshney, Jaiya     00 Wolves                   36.60   NWI  1 
 37  1637 Zahrai, Chantal     00 York House S             36.77   NWI  5 
 38    96 Chutter, Kayla      00 Crofton Hous             36.77   NWI  1 
 39    91 Chan, Emily         00 Crofton Hous             37.98   NWI  4 
 40   524 Nelson, Olivia      00 Wolves                   37.98   NWI  2 
 41   595 Freybe, Saskia      00 York House S             38.13   NWI  6 
 42   428 Blake, Emma         00 Wolves                   39.11   NWI  6 
 43   125 Phord-Toy, Ashley      Crofton Hous             39.17   NWI  5 
 44   104 Hui, Kaitlyn        10 Crofton Hous             39.46   NWI  4 
 45    98 Douglas, Taylor     00 Crofton Hous             39.83   NWI  1 
 46    85 Budden, Rebecca     00 Crofton Hous             39.90   NWI  4 
 47   588 Cryder, Sophia      00 York House S             43.93   NWI  2 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 6
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   290 Mitchell, Michael   00 St. Georges              29.86   NWI  3  10   
  2   451 Cunningham, Lane    00 Wolves                   30.35   NWI  2   8   
  3   380 Jessa, Shakeel         Stratford Ha             30.95   NWI  2   6   
  4   300 Sirlin, Sam         00 St. Georges              30.96   NWI  2   5   
  5   301 Sujir, James        00 St. Georges              31.08   NWI  3   4   
  6   510 Martinez, Oliver    00 Wolves                   31.26   NWI  2   3   
  7   333 Lo, Zachary         00 St. John's S             31.53   NWI  1   2   
  8   274 Huang, Windsor      00 St. Georges              31.62   NWI  3   1   
  9   297 Sangha, Ryan        00 St. Georges              32.36   NWI  1 
 10   372 Goldblatt, Taylor   00 Stratford Ha             32.75   NWI  3 
 11   310 Werry, Jackson      00 St. Georges              33.84   NWI  1 
 12   540 Rassekh, Ben        00 Wolves                   33.91   NWI  2 
 13   404 Snider, Dixon       00 Stratford Ha             34.75   NWI  1 
 14   403 Sayani, Noah        00 Stratford Ha             35.46   NWI  3 
 15   462 Fishman, Graeme     00 Wolves                   35.48   NWI  1 
 16   420 Anthony, Miles      00 Wolves                   36.66   NWI  1 
 17   505 Lowe, Madi          00 Wolves                   39.12   NWI  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 7
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   337 Morrison, Hannah    99 St. John's S             29.03   NWI  1  10   
  2   581 Anderson, Kristen   99 York House S             29.63   NWI  1   8   
  3   111 Leard, Emma         99 Crofton Hous             30.04   NWI  1   6   
  4   241 Sanghe, Jessie      99 Southridge S             30.46   NWI  4   5   
  5   209 Sharma, Natasha     99 Southpointe              30.53   NWI  5   4   
  6   158 Smith, Tallisen        Fraser Acade             31.04   NWI  2   3   
  7   598 Gjervan, Sophia     99 York House S             31.14   NWI  1   2   
  8   577 Wu, Kaitlin         99 Wolves                   31.46   NWI  4   1   
  9   476 Hai, Samantha       99 Wolves                   31.54   NWI  5 
 10   546 Salcudean, Hannah   99 Wolves                   31.69   NWI  3 
 11   522 Nathoo, Ziana       99 Wolves                   32.12   NWI  4 
 12   151 McPherson, Claire      Fraser Acade             32.32   NWI  5 
 13   110 Law, Madeleine      99 Crofton Hous             32.44   NWI  4 
 14   236 Muncey-Buckley, Ma  99 Southridge S             32.49   NWI  2 
 15   458 Delaney, Roisin     99 Wolves                   32.52   NWI  3 
 16  1606 Kitchen, Mallory    99 York House S             32.60   NWI  3 
 17  1603 Johnson, Ally       99 York House S             32.67   NWI  1 
 18   475 Gunther, Mackenzie  99 Wolves                   32.87   NWI  1 
 19   564 Sykes, Camryn       99 Wolves                   33.02   NWI  1 
 20   368 Fong, Zoe              Stratford Ha             33.24   NWI  3 
 21   219 Buchinski, Miranda  99 Southridge S             33.30   NWI  3 
 22  1626 Rossi, Sydney       99 York House S             33.36   NWI  4 
 23   565 Sykes, Candace      99 Wolves                   33.42   NWI  2 
 24   531 Paquette, Julia     99 Wolves                   33.74   NWI  1 
 25   383 Lee, Kelsey            Stratford Ha             33.99   NWI  5 
 26   477 Hall, Jacqueline    99 Wolves                   34.22   NWI  3 
 27  1621 Malek, Tara         99 York House S             34.34   NWI  5 
 28   526 Newell-Madu, Laure  99 Wolves                   34.44   NWI  5 
 29   502 Liu, Tiffany        99 Wolves                   34.73   NWI  2 
 30   481 Hirji, Raeesa       99 Wolves                   35.22   NWI  3 
 31   363 Don, Britney           Stratford Ha             35.33   NWI  4 
 32  1617 Lo, Leanna          99 York House S             35.34   NWI  3 
 33   194 Dhillon, Chandan    99 Southpointe              35.43   NWI  5 
 34    82 Baycroft, Camille      Crofton Hous             35.58   NWI  2 
 35  1639 Zhang, Dorothy      99 York House S             39.32   NWI  5 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 7
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   276 Jennings, Nathan    99 St. Georges              26.82   NWI  3  10   
  2   436 Carriere, Jack      99 Wolves                   27.65   NWI  1   8   
  3   287 Litherland, Quinn   99 St. Georges              27.81   NWI  2   6   
  4   226 Gill, Landon        99 Southridge S             28.63   NWI  2   5   
  5   292 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro  99 St. Georges              28.82   NWI  1   4   
  6   535 Prchal, Martin      99 Wolves                   29.29   NWI  4   3   
  7   376 Ho, Carson             Stratford Ha             29.62   NWI  3   2   
  8   211 Valastiak, Matt     99 Southpointe              29.77   NWI  2   1   
  9   309 Watt, Ryan          99 St. Georges              30.20   NWI  4 
 10   315 Zhang, Johnny       99 St. Georges              30.97   NWI  2 
 11   263 Day, Andrew         99 St. Georges              31.02   NWI  4 
 12   160 Van Eeuwan, Matthe     Fraser Acade             31.10   NWI  1 
 13   572 Vavasour, Zachary   99 Wolves                   31.50   NWI  2 
 14   298 Scher, Jack         99 St. Georges              31.62   NWI  3 
 15   497 Kwun, Bradley       99 Wolves                   31.88   NWI  4 
 16   442 Chen, Tomas         99 Wolves                   32.28   NWI  1 
 17   425 Berezny, Jack       99 Wolves                   33.30   NWI  1 
 18   152 Murray, Justin         Fraser Acade             33.70   NWI  2 
 19   482 Ho, Ethan           99 Wolves                   34.02   NWI  3 
 20   299 Shen, Sam           99 St. Georges              34.03   NWI  3 
 21   513 McCauley, Jay       99 Wolves                   34.08   NWI  1 
 22   384 Lee, Lawrence          Stratford Ha             34.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run Grade 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   414 Morgan, Taylor      02 Unattached             2:05.64   10   
  2   228 Kobylanski, Maya    02 Southridge S           2:09.10    8   
  3   438 Chambers, Jocelyn   02 Wolves                 2:10.34    6   
  4   511 Maslechko, Anna     02 Wolves                 2:12.86    5   
  5   523 Neil, Olivia        02 Wolves                 2:16.65    4   
  6   529 Pallai, Jordan      02 Wolves                 2:24.27    3   
  7   232 Lofing, Eva         02 Southridge S           2:26.87    2   
  8   417 Aknin, Fortune      02 Wolves                 2:29.88    1   
  9   471 Gradecak, Mia       02 Wolves                 2:30.02  
 10   218 Buchinski, Indiana  02 Southridge S           2:31.51  
 11   478 Hamilton, Rebecca   02 Wolves                 2:33.59  
 12   591 Dodds, Alexa        02 York House S           2:34.47  
 13   365 Evans Townsend, Az     Stratford Ha           2:36.72  
 14   364 Dornik, Jaime          Stratford Ha           2:39.45  
 15   245 Thind, Julia        02 Southridge S           2:41.37  
 
Event 14  Boys 600 Meter Run Grade 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   235 Muncey-Buckley, Br  02 Southridge S           1:56.19   10   
  2   282 Kristen, Xavier     03 St. Georges            1:56.87    8   
  3   252 Anderson, Finn      02 St. Georges            2:03.96    6   
  4   230 Leach, Jaden        02 Southridge S           2:04.30    5   
  5   410 Woodhall, Justin       Stratford Ha           2:06.96    4   
  6   426 Berezny, Rhys       01 Wolves                 2:08.15    3   
  7   288 Lo, Jeremy          02 St. Georges            2:09.01    2   
  8   266 Dutton, Luca        02 St. Georges            2:11.13    1   
  9   271 Goh, Joel           02 St. Georges            2:11.32  
 10   268 Freybe, Maurits     02 St. Georges            2:12.54  
 11   356 Antle, Aden            Stratford Ha           2:14.27  
 12   402 Sangha, Sauvan         Stratford Ha           2:17.26  
 13   555 Sinclair, Malcolm   02 Wolves                 2:18.55  
 14   199 Harris, Aidan       02 Southpointe            2:18.93  
 15   217 Block, Graham       02 Southridge S           2:26.58  
 16   296 Rees-Wiedermann, E  02 St. Georges            2:26.84  
 17   156 Pipke, Jacob           Fraser Acade           2:27.93  
 18   262 Dattani, Samir      02 St. Georges            2:28.37  
 19   255 Bentley, Theo       02 St. Georges            2:33.18  
 20   137 Axler, Ethan           Fraser Acade           2:50.05  
 
Event 15  Girls 600 Meter Run Grade 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Smith, Cayla        01 Southridge S           1:54.71   10   
  2   185 Ainsworth, Chloe    01 Lord Kitchen           1:57.95    8   
  3   184 Watson, Nina        01 L'Ecole bili           1:58.31    6   
  4   121 Noble, Nataysia     01 Crofton Hous           2:12.01    5   
  5   518 Muscat, Josie       01 Wolves                 2:13.39    4   
  6   566 Tesler-Mabe, Ayla   01 Wolves                 2:13.91    3   
  7   133 Van Santen, Jadyn   01 Crofton Hous           2:14.20    2   
  8   187 bailey, Adelia      99 Southpointe            2:15.55    1   
  9   575 Williams, Taylor    01 Wolves                 2:16.55  
 10   381 Jones, Lauren       01 Stratford Ha           2:16.69  
 11   415 Peyton, Julia       01 Unattached             2:17.02  
 12   227 Gill, McKenna       01 Southridge S           2:17.39  
 13   416 Adams, Josephine    01 Wolves                 2:17.59  
 14   366 Faugno, Sofia       01 Stratford Ha           2:19.92  
 15   409 Woo, Rachel         01 Stratford Ha           2:20.82  
 16   249 Wells, Kate         01 Southridge S           2:24.99  
 17   222 Edelmeier, Kyla     01 Southridge S           2:31.83  
 18   239 Rumm, Ingrid        01 Southridge S           2:35.17  
 
Event 16  Boys 600 Meter Run Grade 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   281 Kirkwood, Thomas    01 St. Georges            2:13.31   10   
  2   306 Vandenberg, Owen    01 St. Georges            2:20.64    8   
  3   314 Zhang, Andrew       01 St. Georges            2:21.39    6   
  4   544 Rose, Charlie       00 Wolves                 2:23.39    5   
  5   431 Bourne, Jacob       01 Wolves                 2:23.75    4   
  6   359 Chan, Ethan         01 Stratford Ha           2:26.83    3   
  7   443 Cheng, Matthew      01 Wolves                 2:33.43    2   
  8   430 Bondy, Kiaan        01 Wolves                 2:34.58    1   
  9   308 Vasara, Cedar       01 St. Georges            2:35.48  
 10   432 Brittingham, Max    01 Wolves                 2:36.78  
 11   521 Nathoo, Zamaan      01 Wolves                 2:37.08  
 12   449 Cuglietta, Enzo     01 Wolves                 2:38.94  
 13   446 Cicci, John         01 Wolves                 2:39.63  
 14   536 Pringle, Gavin      01 Wolves                 2:40.61  
 15   574 Wang, Basil         01 Wolves                 2:42.22  
 16   338 Muth, Liam          01 St. John's S           2:45.11  
 17   370 Gill, Parris           Stratford Ha           2:49.31  
 18   286 Lin, William        01 St. Georges            2:52.68  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Run Grade 6
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   339 Pelayo-Mazzone, So  00 St. John's S             14.63   NWI  8  10   
  2   494 Kovacs, Cara        00 Wolves                   14.97   NWI  1   8   
  3   453 Dang, Charlize      00 Wolves                   14.98   NWI  9   6   
  4    22 Cobbarubias, Keish  00 Blessed Sacr             15.00   NWI  2   5   
  5   411 Yap, Michelle       00 Stratford Ha             15.08   NWI  1   4   
  6   120 Mulpuri, Varshita   00 Crofton Hous             15.26   NWI  3   3   
  7   587 Ching, Maggie       00 York House S             15.27   NWI  3   2   
  8  1613 Leiterman-Joy, Cla  00 York House S             15.29   NWI  9   1   
  9    35 Isidtio, Julianne   00 Blessed Sacr             15.30   NWI  4 
 10   439 Chan, Mabel         00 Wolves                   15.34   NWI  1 
 11   496 Kwok, Kaitlyn       00 Wolves                   15.51   NWI  1 
 12  1615 Lim, Michelle       00 York House S             15.66   NWI  9 
 13   401 Sangha, Janika      00 Stratford Ha             15.66   NWI  5 
 14   360 Chan, Oliana        00 Stratford Ha             15.69   NWI  7 
 15   530 Pan, Amy            00 Wolves                   15.77   NWI  8 
 16   127 Powell, Ali         07 Crofton Hous             15.78   NWI  3 
 17   246 Toy, Katherine      00 Southridge S             15.89   NWI  1 
 18   351 Yip, Madison        00 St. John's S             15.92   NWI  1 
 19   234 Maguire, Molly      00 Southridge S             15.99   NWI  7 
 20   362 Dhillon, Simrit     00 Stratford Ha             16.01   NWI  8 
 21  1623 McFarlane, Kristen  00 York House S             16.09   NWI  2 
 22   142 Eldred, Kate        00 Fraser Acade             16.18   NWI  3 
 23     6 Bastien, Isabelle   00 Blessed Sacr             16.20   NWI  6 
 24   116 Lo, Cynthia         00 Crofton Hous             16.22   NWI  8 
 25   343 Wilks, Briar        00 St. John's S             16.25   NWI  5 
 26   332 Liu, Johanna        00 St. John's S             16.27   NWI  5 
 27   191 Cuthbert, Chloe     00 Southpointe              16.27   NWI  4 
 28   533 Pope, Kate          00 Wolves                   16.36   NWI  3 
 29   457 De Angelis, Inessa  00 Wolves                   16.40   NWI  7 
 29   358 Chan, Amanda        00 Stratford Ha             16.40   NWI  4 
 31    66 Tayag, Monikka         Blessed Sacr             16.42   NWI  5 
 32  1637 Zahrai, Chantal     00 York House S             16.47   NWI  2 
 33   122 Pan, Megan          00 Crofton Hous             16.51   NWI  2 
 34   466 Galbraith, Caitlin  00 Wolves                   16.58   NWI  9 
 35    32 Garcia, Jaydene        Blessed Sacr             16.63   NWI  5 
 36   504 Lowe, Dina          00 Wolves                   16.73   NWI  4 
 37   114 Liu, Peggy          00 Crofton Hous             16.74   NWI  3 
 38   341 Tan, Amy            00 St. John's S             16.81   NWI  7 
 39    44 Male, Hanah         00 Blessed Sacr             16.82   NWI  7 
 40  1612 Lee, Kyra           00 York House S             16.83   NWI  9 
 41   324 Goyal, Aishu        00 St. John's S             16.83   NWI  4 
 42    72 Yuen, Amanda        00 Blessed Sacr             16.88   NWI  5 
 43    77 Andruschak, Lily    00 Crofton Hous             16.89   NWI  8 
 44   585 Chen, Miranda       00 York House S             16.91   NWI  7 
 45    28 Dunning, Kendra     00 Blessed Sacr             17.05   NWI  6 
 46    29 Durana, Nathelle       Blessed Sacr             17.11   NWI  6 
 47   571 Varshney, Jaiya     00 Wolves                   17.17   NWI  4 
 48   562 Sul, Jenna          00 Wolves                   17.19   NWI  2 
 49  1611 Lee, Jacqueline     00 York House S             17.30   NWI  2 
 50   225 Fu, Cassidy         00 Southridge S             17.32   NWI  7 
 51    91 Chan, Emily         00 Crofton Hous             17.45   NWI  4 
 52   161 Warring, Charleigh     Fraser Acade             17.65   NWI  2 
 53    96 Chutter, Kayla      00 Crofton Hous             17.81   NWI  3 
 54   595 Freybe, Saskia      00 York House S             17.83   NWI  6 
 55   469 Goertzen, Kaylene   00 Wolves                   17.98   NWI  1 
 56   599 Graham, Kennedy     00 York House S             18.31   NWI  1 
 57   104 Hui, Kaitlyn        10 Crofton Hous             18.32   NWI  8 
 58   428 Blake, Emma         00 Wolves                   18.43   NWI  8 
 59    98 Douglas, Taylor     00 Crofton Hous             18.51   NWI  8 
 60    85 Budden, Rebecca     00 Crofton Hous             18.79   NWI  6 
 61   125 Phord-Toy, Ashley      Crofton Hous             18.92   NWI  6 
 62   106 Kim, Michelle       00 Crofton Hous             18.94   NWI  2 
 63  1622 Masri, Sarah        00 York House S             20.10   NWI  3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Run Grade 6
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   300 Sirlin, Sam         00 St. Georges              14.81   NWI  3  10   
  2   451 Cunningham, Lane    00 Wolves                   14.83   NWI  2   8   
  3   333 Lo, Zachary         00 St. John's S             14.89   NWI  3   6   
  4   301 Sujir, James        00 St. Georges              14.94   NWI  4   5   
  5   557 Sky, Ari            00 Wolves                   14.94   NWI  4   4   
  6   380 Jessa, Shakeel         Stratford Ha             15.17   NWI  1   3   
  7   274 Huang, Windsor      00 St. Georges              15.33   NWI  2   2   
  8   291 Munroe, Jackson     00 St. Georges              15.48   NWI  3   1   
  9   467 Gilberg, Jonathan   00 Wolves                   15.52   NWI  1 
 10   297 Sangha, Ryan        00 St. Georges              15.53   NWI  5 
 11   503 Loh, Justin         00 Wolves                   15.60   NWI  1 
 12   331 Liu, Jason          00 St. John's S             15.78   NWI  5 
 13   462 Fishman, Graeme     00 Wolves                   16.18   NWI  3 
 14    12 Boucher, Robert        Blessed Sacr             16.35   NWI  3 
 15   372 Goldblatt, Taylor   00 Stratford Ha             16.44   NWI  5 
 16   540 Rassekh, Ben        00 Wolves                   16.47   NWI  1 
 17   310 Werry, Jackson      00 St. Georges              16.60   NWI  2 
 18   403 Sayani, Noah        00 Stratford Ha             16.63   NWI  3 
 19   404 Snider, Dixon       00 Stratford Ha             16.76   NWI  1 
 20    43 Leong, Cameron         Blessed Sacr             16.96   NWI  4 
 21   420 Anthony, Miles      00 Wolves                   17.08   NWI  3 
 22   242 Sigouin, Cody       00 Southridge S             17.14   NWI  1 
 23  1642 Miller, Evan           Fraser Acade             17.98   NWI  2 
 24   560 Spalti, Andrew      00 Wolves                   18.28   NWI  4 
 25   573 Walsh, Coleridge    00 Wolves                   19.37   NWI  5 
 26   159 Torrance, Joseph       Fraser Acade             19.51   NWI  2 
 27  1640 Vandenberg, Hank    00 Wolves                   19.65   NWI  5 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Run Grade 7
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   337 Morrison, Hannah    99 St. John's S             13.88   NWI  7  10   
  2    90 Chan, Chloe         99 Crofton Hous             14.21   NWI  7   8   
  3   111 Leard, Emma         99 Crofton Hous             14.28   NWI  5   6   
  4    47 Manlulu, Alyssa     99 Blessed Sacr             14.30   NWI  5   5   
  5   581 Anderson, Kristen   99 York House S             14.42   NWI  6   4   
  6   241 Sanghe, Jessie      99 Southridge S             14.69   NWI  8   3   
  7   561 Stresing, Stephani  99 Wolves                   14.76   NWI  1   2   
  8   586 Chia, Bridget       99 York House S             14.89   NWI  2   1   
  9    17 Cawley, Amber       99 Blessed Sacr             15.00   NWI  7 
 10    27 Dingle, Johanna     99 Blessed Sacr             15.01   NWI  1 
 11   598 Gjervan, Sophia     99 York House S             15.02   NWI  7 
 12   209 Sharma, Natasha     99 Southpointe              15.05   NWI  2 
 13   546 Salcudean, Hannah   99 Wolves                   15.07   NWI  4 
 14   158 Smith, Tallisen        Fraser Acade             15.07   NWI  3 
 15   577 Wu, Kaitlin         99 Wolves                   15.11   NWI  8 
 16   468 Goertzen, Kaiya     99 Wolves                   15.28   NWI  6 
 17  1614 Lim, Jan            99 York House S             15.32   NWI  6 
 18  1606 Kitchen, Mallory    99 York House S             15.45   NWI  3 
 19    57 Ng, Lauren          98 Blessed Sacr             15.47   NWI  6 
 20   565 Sykes, Candace      99 Wolves                   15.58   NWI  8 
 21   236 Muncey-Buckley, Ma  99 Southridge S             15.59   NWI  8 
 22   458 Delaney, Roisin     99 Wolves                   15.61   NWI  4 
 23   327 Ho, Julia           99 St. John's S             15.65   NWI  3 
 24   564 Sykes, Camryn       99 Wolves                   15.73   NWI  5 
 25   151 McPherson, Claire      Fraser Acade             15.73   NWI  8 
 26  1626 Rossi, Sydney       99 York House S             15.76   NWI  6 
 27   110 Law, Madeleine      99 Crofton Hous             15.76   NWI  5 
 28   476 Hai, Samantha       99 Wolves                   15.77   NWI  1 
 29  1621 Malek, Tara         99 York House S             15.84   NWI  1 
 30   531 Paquette, Julia     99 Wolves                   15.88   NWI  3 
 31   477 Hall, Jacqueline    99 Wolves                   15.96   NWI  7 
 32  1603 Johnson, Ally       99 York House S             15.97   NWI  2 
 33   526 Newell-Madu, Laure  99 Wolves                   16.01   NWI  6 
 34   368 Fong, Zoe              Stratford Ha             16.16   NWI  5 
 35   135 Yang, Laura         99 Crofton Hous             16.17   NWI  4 
 36   522 Nathoo, Ziana       99 Wolves                   16.24   NWI  2 
 37   100 Fei, Jodi           99 Crofton Hous             16.34   NWI  4 
 38   138 Barr, Allison          Fraser Acade             16.41   NWI  8 
 39    84 Bebb, Charlotte     99 Crofton Hous             16.43   NWI  3 
 40   405 Sutton Jones, Isis     Stratford Ha             16.65   NWI  4 
 41   592 Duan, Rainy         99 York House S             16.67   NWI  4 
 42    42 Lang, Sophia        99 Blessed Sacr             16.71   NWI  1 
 43   502 Liu, Tiffany        99 Wolves                   16.75   NWI  4 
 44  1617 Lo, Leanna          99 York House S             16.78   NWI  3 
 45   481 Hirji, Raeesa       99 Wolves                   16.79   NWI  5 
 46   363 Don, Britney           Stratford Ha             16.82   NWI  6 
 47    82 Baycroft, Camille      Crofton Hous             16.83   NWI  3 
 48   344 Wilks, Noa          99 St. John's S             16.83   NWI  8 
 49   383 Lee, Kelsey            Stratford Ha             16.93   NWI  2 
 50   194 Dhillon, Chandan    99 Southpointe              17.20   NWI  1 
 51   499 Leavitt, Thea       99 Wolves                   17.73   NWI  2 
 52   489 Kalla, Gabi         99 Wolves                   17.81   NWI  1 
 53   508 Madan, Gitanjali    99 Wolves                   17.81   NWI  6 
 54  1639 Zhang, Dorothy      99 York House S             17.82   NWI  3 
 55   200 Husain, Alina       99 Southpointe              18.23   NWI  7 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Run Grade 7
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   276 Jennings, Nathan    99 St. Georges              13.05   NWI  1  10   
  2   436 Carriere, Jack      99 Wolves                   13.52   NWI  2   8   
  3   287 Litherland, Quinn   99 St. Georges              13.61   NWI  4   6   
  4    62 Pineda, Alec        99 Blessed Sacr             13.81   NWI  4   5   
  5   211 Valastiak, Matt     99 Southpointe              13.95   NWI  4   4   
  6   226 Gill, Landon        99 Southridge S             14.00   NWI  2   3   
  7   292 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro  99 St. Georges              14.21   NWI  3   2   
  8   315 Zhang, Johnny       99 St. Georges              14.29   NWI  2   1   
  9   535 Prchal, Martin      99 Wolves                   14.42   NWI  6 
 10   283 Letvinchuk, Sean    99 St. Georges              14.48   NWI  1 
 11   376 Ho, Carson             Stratford Ha             14.56   NWI  2 
 12   506 Lui, Tony           99 Wolves                   14.71   NWI  5 
 13   208 Schaub, Thorsten    99 Southpointe              14.74   NWI  3 
 14   160 Van Eeuwan, Matthe     Fraser Acade             15.25   NWI  1 
 15   572 Vavasour, Zachary   99 Wolves                   15.36   NWI  4 
 16   412 Yu, Bryan              Stratford Ha             15.42   NWI  3 
 17   150 Mckendy, Seamus        Fraser Acade             15.47   NWI  2 
 18   298 Scher, Jack         99 St. Georges              15.50   NWI  6 
 19     4 Ayukawa, Anthony    99 Blessed Sacr             15.65   NWI  6 
 20   497 Kwun, Bradley       99 Wolves                   15.67   NWI  4 
 21   442 Chen, Tomas         99 Wolves                   15.75   NWI  5 
 22   456 Day, Connor         99 Wolves                   16.25   NWI  1 
 23   548 Schipper, Adam      99 Wolves                   16.37   NWI  2 
 24   323 Gleckman, Ben       99 St. John's S             16.45   NWI  5 
 25   541 Razak, Azahir       99 Wolves                   16.53   NWI  1 
 26   299 Shen, Sam           99 St. Georges              16.59   NWI  6 
 27   425 Berezny, Jack       99 Wolves                   16.62   NWI  6 
 28   152 Murray, Justin         Fraser Acade             16.72   NWI  5 
 29   482 Ho, Ethan           99 Wolves                   16.99   NWI  4 
 30  1641 O'Conner, Liam         Fraser Acade             17.20   NWI  2 
 31   421 Aquilini, Matteo    99 Wolves                   17.25   NWI  1 
 32   155 O'Brien, Nathaniel     Fraser Acade             17.28   NWI  5 
 33     2 Abraham, Isaac         Blessed Sacr             17.93   NWI  3 
 34     3 Abraham, Jacob         Blessed Sacr             17.94   NWI  2 
 35   472 Gray Ross, Sam      99 Wolves                   19.31   NWI  3 
 36   479 Harandi, Dariush    99 Wolves                   20.04   NWI  4 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Run Grade 4
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   414 Morgan, Taylor      02 Unattached               15.57   NWI  1  10   
  2   103 Hill, Natalie       02 Crofton Hous             15.71   NWI  9   8   
  3   102 French, Rhiannon    02 Crofton Hous             16.04   NWI  7   6   
  4    63 Plecas, Annie       02 Blessed Sacr             16.31   NWI  6   5   
  5    52 Mezzarobba, Alexis  03 Blessed Sacr             16.34   NWI  8   4   
  6  1638 Zhang, Chloe        02 York House S             16.87   NWI  6   3   
  7   438 Chambers, Jocelyn   02 Wolves                   16.89   NWI  5   2   
  8   429 Blake, Tess         02 Wolves                   16.97   NWI  8   1   
  9   233 Maguire, Kate       01 Southridge S             17.01   NWI  8 
 10   464 Fung, Logan         02 Wolves                   17.07   NWI  2 
 11    75 Zilix, Lola         03 Blessed Sacr             17.08   NWI  9 
 12   163 Suriya, Shaunika    02 Jules Quesne             17.10   NWI  1 
 13    26 Dingle, Jessica     02 Blessed Sacr             17.11   NWI  7 
 14   511 Maslechko, Anna     02 Wolves                   17.19   NWI  3 
 15    39 Kuzyk, Allison      02 Blessed Sacr             17.26   NWI  4 
 16   223 Fain, Mary-Kate     02 Southridge S             17.29   NWI  2 
 17   394 Okamura, Grace         Stratford Ha             17.39   NWI  9 
 18    92 Chee, Zoe           02 Crofton Hous             17.42   NWI  3 
 19   126 Poon, Maia          02 Crofton Hous             17.48   NWI  4 
 20   115 Liu, Rebecca        02 Crofton Hous             17.57   NWI  6 
 21   232 Lofing, Eva         02 Southridge S             17.66   NWI  4 
 22   118 Marzin, Elise          Crofton Hous             17.73   NWI  6 
 23   399 Romanin, Adele         Stratford Ha             17.85   NWI  3 
 24    14 Brown, Mya          03 Blessed Sacr             17.90   NWI  3 
 25    49 McFarlane, Ava      02 Blessed Sacr             18.03   NWI  8 
 26    71 Wieczorek, Haley    02 Blessed Sacr             18.20   NWI  2 
 27    21 Clark, Sophia       03 Blessed Sacr             18.39   NWI  8 
 28   395 Ong, Kylie             Stratford Ha             18.39   NWI  2 
 28   516 Morrison, Paige     02 Wolves                   18.39   NWI  5 
 30   334 Marsh, Katelyn      02 St. John's S             18.39   NWI  4 
 31   465 Gadalla, Heather    02 Wolves                   18.49   NWI  8 
 32    64 Raicovi, Mercedes   03 Blessed Sacr             18.51   NWI  2 
 33   534 Pope, Maggie        02 Wolves                   18.54   NWI  1 
 34   101 Freeman, Clare      02 Crofton Hous             18.70   NWI  3 
 35   218 Buchinski, Indiana  02 Southridge S             18.80   NWI  7 
 36   245 Thind, Julia        02 Southridge S             18.81   NWI  8 
 37   364 Dornik, Jaime          Stratford Ha             18.91   NWI  4 
 38    11 Boucher, Marie      03 Blessed Sacr             18.93   NWI  4 
 39    95 Chutter, Hailey     02 Crofton Hous             18.99   NWI  5 
 40  1635 Yip, Chloe          02 York House S             19.03   NWI  6 
 41    55 Mores, Argelique    03 Blessed Sacr             19.05   NWI  6 
 42   491 King, Natalie       02 Wolves                   19.06   NWI  2 
 43    76 Alexis-Beach, Esme  02 Crofton Hous             19.07   NWI  3 
 44   584 Chen, Maggie        02 York House S             19.11   NWI  4 
 45  1600 He, Amy             02 York House S             19.12   NWI  3 
 46  1618 Lorant, Robyn       02 York House S             19.15   NWI  2 
 47    15 Caballero, Alexand     Blessed Sacr             19.19   NWI  7 
 48    60 Nguyen, Sophie         Blessed Sacr             19.22   NWI  6 
 49    88 Chak, Celine        02 Crofton Hous             19.24   NWI  9 
 50    38 Jimenez, Michelle   02 Blessed Sacr             19.26   NWI  7 
 51   134 Versi, Pareesa      09 Crofton Hous             19.31   NWI  1 
 52   434 Bull, Charlotte     02 Wolves                   19.48   NWI  7 
 53    46 Male, Rebecca       02 Blessed Sacr             19.50   NWI  1 
 54   417 Aknin, Fortune      02 Wolves                   19.58   NWI  2 
 55    48 Martin, Brigette       Blessed Sacr             19.61   NWI  7 
 56  1605 King, Olivia        02 York House S             19.73   NWI  5 
 57   141 Dunbar, Ainsley        Fraser Acade             19.76   NWI  9 
 58   113 Leong, Natalie      07 Crofton Hous             20.08   NWI  4 
 59   478 Hamilton, Rebecca   02 Wolves                   20.12   NWI  9 
 60    89 Chan, Alexandra     12 Crofton Hous             20.58   NWI  5 
 61  1647 NG, Nicole             Blessed Sacr             20.92   NWI  9 
 62   229 Kwak, Erin          02 Southridge S             21.14   NWI  5 
 63     1 Abraham, Dena          Blessed Sacr             22.71   NWI  1 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Run Grade 4
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   448 Comparelli, Luca    02 Wolves                   15.14   NWI  2  10   
  2   235 Muncey-Buckley, Br  02 Southridge S             15.17   NWI  7   8   
  3   196 Gan, Christopher    02 Southpointe              15.92   NWI  5   6   
  4   282 Kristen, Xavier     03 St. Georges              16.00   NWI  3   5   
  5   547 Salo, Oliver        03 Wolves                   16.02   NWI  7   4   
  6   230 Leach, Jaden        02 Southridge S             16.23   NWI  3   3   
  7   454 Dang, Nicholas      02 Wolves                   16.25   NWI  6   2   
  8   252 Anderson, Finn      02 St. Georges              16.34   NWI  1   1   
  9    40 Lamyin, Alexander   03 Blessed Sacr             16.36   NWI  4 
 10   271 Goh, Joel           02 St. Georges              16.39   NWI  7 
 11   266 Dutton, Luca        02 St. Georges              16.43   NWI  1 
 12   444 Chetner, Max        02 Wolves                   16.53   NWI  2 
 13   260 Chilcott, Conrad    02 St. Georges              16.62   NWI  6 
 14   216 Bell, Connor        02 Southridge S             16.81   NWI  5 
 15   419 Anthony, Charlie    02 Wolves                   16.85   NWI  5 
 16   387 Leong, Sean            Stratford Ha             16.86   NWI  6 
 17   312 Wooder, Sam         02 St. Georges              16.90   NWI  1 
 17   426 Berezny, Rhys       01 Wolves                   16.90   NWI  4 
 19    33 Irabaganje, Iman       Blessed Sacr             16.96   NWI  3 
 20    74 Zilic, Luka         02 Blessed Sacr             17.03   NWI  3 
 21   162 Williams, Rhys         Fraser Acade             17.04   NWI  1 
 22   262 Dattani, Samir      02 St. Georges              17.06   NWI  5 
 23    10 Boivin, Simon       03 Blessed Sacr             17.09   NWI  1 
 24    37 Jemino, Kelly       02 Blessed Sacr             17.33   NWI  1 
 25   402 Sangha, Sauvan         Stratford Ha             17.41   NWI  6 
 26     9 Boivin, Jack        02 Blessed Sacr             17.46   NWI  2 
 27   217 Block, Graham       02 Southridge S             17.49   NWI  2 
 28   447 Cici, Harry         02 Wolves                   17.79   NWI  7 
 29    16 Carteri, Domenic    03 Blessed Sacr             17.91   NWI  6 
 30    25 Deziel, Noah           Blessed Sacr             18.01   NWI  5 
 31   199 Harris, Aidan       02 Southpointe              18.02   NWI  5 
 32   474 Greer, Gussie       02 Wolves                   18.08   NWI  4 
 33   212 Villareal, Anthony  02 Southpointe              18.09   NWI  7 
 34   143 Friesen, Tate          Fraser Acade             18.40   NWI  4 
 35   440 Chang, Jonathan     02 Wolves                   18.45   NWI  3 
 36   470 Goyal, Abhi         02 Wolves                   18.81   NWI  4 
 37    68 Urrutia, Kaden      03 Blessed Sacr             19.11   NWI  1 
 38   224 Flather, Jeremy     02 Southridge S             19.33   NWI  5 
 39   201 Jafri, Ali          02 Southpointe              19.52   NWI  4 
 40   520 Nakhuda, Ben        02 Wolves                   19.70   NWI  2 
 41    59 NG, Trvor              Blessed Sacr             19.83   NWI  7 
 42   455 Davenport, Matthew  01 Wolves                   20.15   NWI  3 
 43    24 Desouza, David         Blessed Sacr             21.26   NWI  4 
 44  1646 O'Brien, Caleb         Fraser Acade             23.60   NWI  7 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Run Grade 5
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   121 Noble, Nataysia     01 Crofton Hous             15.09   NWI  4  10   
  2   185 Ainsworth, Chloe    01 Lord Kitchen             15.22   NWI  1   8   
  3    56 Mores, Sarah           Blessed Sacr             15.52   NWI  6   6   
  4   415 Peyton, Julia       01 Unattached               15.53   NWI  1   5   
  5   576 Wissman, Sarah      01 Wolves                   15.55   NWI  8   4   
  6    94 Cheema, Jasneet     01 Crofton Hous             15.58   NWI  7   3   
  7   488 Kalla, Charlotte    01 Wolves                   15.68   NWI 10   2   
  8  1625 Newell, Kate        01 York House S             15.81   NWI  6   1   
  9   190 Clisby, Cassidy     01 Southpointe              15.81   NWI  9 
 10  1601 Hudson, Samantha    01 York House S             15.83   NWI  5 
 11   187 bailey, Adelia      99 Southpointe              15.90   NWI  7 
 12    34 Irabaganje, Inca       Blessed Sacr             16.00   NWI  4 
 13   238 Redies, Sabrina     01 Southridge S             16.01   NWI  4 
 14   495 Kuntjoro, Andrea    01 Wolves                   16.10   NWI  9 
 15     7 Bastien, Sophie        Blessed Sacr             16.19   NWI  1 
 16    70 Velasco, Ashely        Blessed Sacr             16.21   NWI  6 
 17   221 Dhanju, Arshia      01 Southridge S             16.25   NWI  2 
 18    93 Cheema, Bhag        01 Crofton Hous             16.26   NWI  7 
 19  1607 Kuah, Jadyn         01 York House S             16.29   NWI 10 
 20   353 Aiello, Julianna    01 Stratford Ha             16.29   NWI 10 
 21    36 Jalandoon, Isabel      Blessed Sacr             16.37   NWI  2 
 22  1629 Stewart, Kathryn    01 York House S             16.39   NWI  1 
 23    80 Basra, Kiran        01 Crofton Hous             16.44   NWI  8 
 24   237 Muncey-Buckley, Mo  01 Southridge S             16.45   NWI  6 
 25   416 Adams, Josephine    01 Wolves                   16.48   NWI  8 
 26   250 Wilson, Mikaela     01 Southridge S             16.50   NWI  9 
 27    50 McLean, Sarah          Blessed Sacr             16.53   NWI  7 
 28   249 Wells, Kate         01 Southridge S             16.65   NWI  5 
 29  1628 Smith, Rosie        01 York House S             16.74   NWI  6 
 30   500 Lee, Hannah         01 Wolves                   16.78   NWI  7 
 31   593 Eirew, Pepi         01 York House S             16.82   NWI  5 
 32   132 Sherwood, Madeline  01 Crofton Hous             16.83   NWI  3 
 33   361 Dar, Breanna        01 Stratford Ha             16.83   NWI  2 
 34  1608 Lai, Sydney         01 York House S             16.85   NWI  5 
 35  1610 Lecky, Lauren       01 York House S             16.91   NWI  3 
 36   583 Chen, Cathy         01 York House S             17.07   NWI 10 
 37    20 Chiu, Geraldine        Blessed Sacr             17.18   NWI  5 
 38    41 Lang, Katrina          Blessed Sacr             17.47   NWI  1 
 39   130 Sedivy, Naya           Crofton Hous             17.52   NWI  4 
 40   409 Woo, Rachel         01 Stratford Ha             17.57   NWI 10 
 41   227 Gill, McKenna       01 Southridge S             17.65   NWI  3 
 42   319 Chew, Hannah        01 St. John's S             17.70   NWI  7 
 43  1633 Yang, Sunita        01 York House S             17.96   NWI  8 
 44   518 Muscat, Josie       01 Wolves                   17.98   NWI  3 
 45   210 Strang, Sophia      01 Southpointe              17.99   NWI  9 
 46   215 Zuo, Catherine      01 Southpointe              18.08   NWI  6 
 47  1631 Tan, Rachel         01 York House S             18.10   NWI  1 
 48   222 Edelmeier, Kyla     01 Southridge S             18.15   NWI  1 
 49  1609 Lam, Justyna        01 York House S             18.26   NWI  2 
 50   207 Redway-Ziola, Sola  01 Southpointe              18.28   NWI  6 
 51   594 Fong, Maya          01 York House S             18.32   NWI  4 
 52   490 Kang, Katrina       01 Wolves                   18.50   NWI  8 
 53   349 Yang, Stephanie     01 St. John's S             18.50   NWI  5 
 54   597 Gill, Mira          01 York House S             18.59   NWI  8 
 55   119 Meghji, Saara       01 Crofton Hous             18.92   NWI  3 
 56    99 Dunstan, Tiah       01 Crofton Hous             19.17   NWI  5 
 57   239 Rumm, Ingrid        01 Southridge S             19.98   NWI  5 
 58  1624 Nadella, Tara       01 York House S             20.02   NWI  9 
 59   195 Gadey, Gauri        01 Southpointe              20.39   NWI  2 
 60   148 Lane, Tuscany          Fraser Acade             20.61   NWI  9 
 61    97 Cleary, Cameron        Crofton Hous             20.65   NWI  8 
 62   149 Markham, Isabella      Fraser Acade             21.16   NWI  9 
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Run Grade 5
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   441 Chen, Jason         01 Wolves                   14.86   NWI  4  10   
  2    53 Miodesku, Konrad       Blessed Sacr             14.91   NWI  2   8   
  3   306 Vandenberg, Owen    01 St. Georges              15.12   NWI  5   6   
  4   259 Chen, Thomas        01 St. Georges              15.40   NWI  3   5   
  5   281 Kirkwood, Thomas    01 St. Georges              15.43   NWI  1   4   
  6   279 Kieffer, Matthew    01 St. Georges              15.71   NWI  3   3   
  7   186 Almrud, Harrison    01 Southpointe              15.75   NWI  6   2   
  8   382 Kent, Noah          01 Stratford Ha             15.85   NWI  3   1   
  9   261 Choo, Zachary       01 St. Georges              15.89   NWI  3 
 10   354 Aiello, Samuel      01 Stratford Ha             15.90   NWI  3 
 11   432 Brittingham, Max    01 Wolves                   15.93   NWI  4 
 12   483 Hunter, Garrett     01 Wolves                   16.09   NWI  1 
 13    31 Fitzpatrick, Ryan   01 Blessed Sacr             16.26   NWI  2 
 14   359 Chan, Ethan         01 Stratford Ha             16.27   NWI  5 
 15    18 Cawley, Xavier         Blessed Sacr             16.28   NWI  1 
 16   519 Mya, Ty             01 Wolves                   16.37   NWI  5 
 17   335 McCallum, Conrad    01 St. John's S             16.40   NWI  3 
 18    73 Zielinski, Max      01 Blessed Sacr             16.47   NWI  4 
 19   278 Kao, Ryan           01 St. Georges              16.49   NWI  5 
 20   449 Cuglietta, Enzo     01 Wolves                   16.56   NWI  2 
 21   430 Bondy, Kiaan        01 Wolves                   16.63   NWI  5 
 22    65 Smith, Jalen           Blessed Sacr             16.64   NWI  2 
 23   220 Coulter, Nicky      01 Southridge S             16.80   NWI  1 
 24    61 Ogrodniczuk, Ethan  01 Blessed Sacr             16.80   NWI  1 
 25   188 Cartagena, Carlos   01 Southpointe              17.04   NWI  2 
 26   213 Yu, Adam            01 Southpointe              17.11   NWI  3 
 27   545 Ross, Jack          01 Wolves                   17.12   NWI  4 
 28   525 Newell-Madu, Grant  01 Wolves                   17.13   NWI  4 
 29   446 Cicci, John         01 Wolves                   17.21   NWI  2 
 30   554 Shiwa, Anthony      01 Wolves                   17.22   NWI  1 
 31   248 Wang, Jonathan      01 Southridge S             17.25   NWI  6 
 32   558 Smythe, Tristan     01 Wolves                   17.39   NWI  4 
 33   204 Mangat, Arjun       01 Southpointe              17.45   NWI  6 
 34   487 Jiang, Kelvin       01 Wolves                   17.68   NWI  1 
 35   193 Dawydiuck-Clozza,   01 Southpointe              18.01   NWI  5 
 36     5 Baronas, Christoph     Blessed Sacr             18.59   NWI  6 
 37   189 Cheetham, Niclaus   01 Southpointe              19.93   NWI  6 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   386 Lee-Pii, Avery      00 Stratford Ha           2:40.90   10   
  2   539 Randall, Kennedy    00 Wolves                 2:53.03    8   
  3   362 Dhillon, Simrit     00 Stratford Ha           2:54.61    6   
  4   538 Quan, Lauren        00 Wolves                 2:59.76    5   
  5   494 Kovacs, Cara        00 Wolves                 3:01.21    4   
  6   109 Lam, Janice         00 Crofton Hous           3:02.01    3   
  7   105 Hung, Lauren        00 Crofton Hous           3:03.50    2   
  8   543 Roddan, Hannah      00 Wolves                 3:04.29    1   
  9   439 Chan, Mabel         00 Wolves                 3:07.35  
 10   504 Lowe, Dina          00 Wolves                 3:08.57  
 11   360 Chan, Oliana        00 Stratford Ha           3:10.09  
 12   595 Freybe, Saskia      00 York House S           3:10.97  
 13   533 Pope, Kate          00 Wolves                 3:12.01  
 14   343 Wilks, Briar        00 St. John's S           3:15.79  
 15   142 Eldred, Kate        00 Fraser Acade           3:17.16  
 16   433 Brooks, Erin        00 Wolves                 3:50.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   290 Mitchell, Michael   00 St. Georges            2:40.68   10   
  2   272 Graham, Hugh        00 St. Georges            2:41.80    8   
  3   305 V Von Dadelszen, P  99 St. Georges            2:45.72    6   
  4   289 Matsubara, Yoshi    00 St. Georges            2:47.02    5   
  5   557 Sky, Ari            00 Wolves                 2:47.05    4   
  6   549 Schmelke, Ivan      00 Wolves                 2:48.89    3   
  7   313 Yen, Matthew        00 St. Georges            2:52.62    2   
  8   467 Gilberg, Jonathan   00 Wolves                 2:55.89    1   
  9   372 Goldblatt, Taylor   00 Stratford Ha           2:58.58  
 10   510 Martinez, Oliver    00 Wolves                 3:10.92  
 11   503 Loh, Justin         00 Wolves                 3:13.68  
 12   505 Lowe, Madi          00 Wolves                 3:14.32  
 13   567 Tomita, Ross        00 Wolves                 3:18.46  
 14   391 Murray, Nicholas    00 Stratford Ha           3:42.90  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   537 Pringle, Madeleine  99 Wolves                 2:47.33   10   
  2   493 Kirsh, Leiah        99 Wolves                 2:50.02    8   
  3   598 Gjervan, Sophia     99 York House S           2:54.02    6   
  4   236 Muncey-Buckley, Ma  99 Southridge S           2:55.53    5   
  5   459 Diamond, Sarah      99 Wolves                 2:56.94    4   
  6   546 Salcudean, Hannah   99 Wolves                 2:56.97    3   
  7   515 Molnar, jacqueline  99 Wolves                 2:57.51    2   
  8   475 Gunther, Mackenzie  99 Wolves                 2:58.36    1   
  9   522 Nathoo, Ziana       99 Wolves                 3:00.28  
 10   203 Mackenzie, Meaghan  99 Southpointe            3:01.47  
 11  1616 Lindsay, Charlotte  99 York House S           3:01.58  
 12   350 Yeung, Nicole       99 St. John's S           3:02.20  
 13   564 Sykes, Camryn       99 Wolves                 3:05.02  
 14   565 Sykes, Candace      99 Wolves                 3:07.28  
 15   357 Armstrong, Catheri     Stratford Ha           3:09.04  
 16   342 Tsai, Audrey        99 St. John's S           3:12.00  
 17   396 Ovenall, Margaret      Stratford Ha           3:12.46  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   287 Litherland, Quinn   99 St. Georges            2:28.55   10   
  2   292 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro  99 St. Georges            2:28.58    8   
  3   264 Demers, Cole        99 St. Georges            2:34.73    6   
  4   506 Lui, Tony           99 Wolves                 2:37.15    5   
  5   512 Maslechko, Charlie  99 Wolves                 2:38.87    4   
  6   295 Proust, Noah        99 St. Georges            2:42.36    3   
  7   283 Letvinchuk, Sean    99 St. Georges            2:43.54    2   
  8   309 Watt, Ryan          99 St. Georges            2:44.41    1   
  9   307 Varabioff, Nichola  99 St. Georges            2:46.53  
 10   376 Ho, Carson             Stratford Ha           2:47.45  
 11   507 Lyall, Eric         98 Wolves                 2:48.05  
 12   160 Van Eeuwan, Matthe     Fraser Acade           2:57.71  
 13   206 Marsden, Jim        99 Southpointe            2:59.90  
 14   369 Gill, Aarjun           Stratford Ha           3:00.50  
 15   299 Shen, Sam           99 St. Georges            3:03.26  
 16   273 Graham, Scott       99 St. Georges            3:05.08  
 17   578 Xiao, Andrew        99 Wolves                 3:06.51  
 18   425 Berezny, Jack       99 Wolves                 3:08.12  
 19   384 Lee, Lawrence          Stratford Ha           3:08.87  
 
Event 29  Girls 1000 Meter Run Grade 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Rees-Wiedemann, Br  02 Crofton Hous           3:54.20   10   
  2   247 Toy, Lauren         02 Southridge S           3:54.46    8   
  3   136 Zhang, Joyce        02 Crofton Hous           3:54.88    6   
  4   228 Kobylanski, Maya    02 Southridge S           3:54.99    5   
  5   102 French, Rhiannon    02 Crofton Hous           3:58.66    4   
  6   103 Hill, Natalie       02 Crofton Hous           3:59.29    3   
  7   112 Lee, Amanda         02 Crofton Hous           4:00.17    2   
  8   438 Chambers, Jocelyn   02 Wolves                 4:01.62    1   
  9   465 Gadalla, Heather    02 Wolves                 4:02.40  
 10   126 Poon, Maia          02 Crofton Hous           4:04.61  
 11   523 Neil, Olivia        02 Wolves                 4:05.49  
 12   163 Suriya, Shaunika    02 Jules Quesne           4:09.61  
 13   437 Carruthers, Naomi   02 Wolves                 4:27.88  
 14  1632 Turvey, Alexandra   02 York House S           4:40.38  
 15   478 Hamilton, Rebecca   02 Wolves                 4:41.98  
 
Event 30  Boys 1000 Meter Run Grade 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   448 Comparelli, Luca    02 Wolves                 3:34.14   10   
  2   282 Kristen, Xavier     03 St. Georges            3:36.54    8   
  3   235 Muncey-Buckley, Br  02 Southridge S           3:39.61    6   
  4   252 Anderson, Finn      02 St. Georges            3:41.14    5   
  5   268 Freybe, Maurits     02 St. Georges            3:42.70    4   
  6   547 Salo, Oliver        03 Wolves                 3:53.05    3   
  7   356 Antle, Aden            Stratford Ha           3:54.78    2   
  8   444 Chetner, Max        02 Wolves                 3:55.78    1   
  9   255 Bentley, Theo       02 St. Georges            3:56.98  
 10   271 Goh, Joel           02 St. Georges            4:04.44  
 11   156 Pipke, Jacob           Fraser Acade           4:10.79  
 12   484 Hunter, Grayden     02 Wolves                 4:16.99  
 13   555 Sinclair, Malcolm   02 Wolves                 4:20.77  
 14   340 Sutton, Tyler       02 St. John's S           4:27.30  
 15   217 Block, Graham       02 Southridge S           4:42.94  
 
Event 31  Girls 1000 Meter Run Grade 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Smith, Cayla        01 Southridge S           3:34.16   10   
  2   184 Watson, Nina        01 L'Ecole bili           3:34.69    8   
  3  1625 Newell, Kate        01 York House S           3:49.28    6   
  4    93 Cheema, Bhag        01 Crofton Hous           3:58.41    5   
  5  1610 Lecky, Lauren       01 York House S           4:01.47    4   
  6   518 Muscat, Josie       01 Wolves                 4:02.60    3   
  7   566 Tesler-Mabe, Ayla   01 Wolves                 4:03.55    2   
  8   237 Muncey-Buckley, Mo  01 Southridge S           4:04.26    1   
  9    78 Bain, Maya          01 Crofton Hous           4:04.62  
 10   415 Peyton, Julia       01 Unattached             4:12.57  
 11   366 Faugno, Sofia       01 Stratford Ha           4:16.39  
 12   575 Williams, Taylor    01 Wolves                 4:17.18  
 13  1631 Tan, Rachel         01 York House S           4:49.79  
 14   596 Gilbert Stewart, M  01 York House S           5:24.01  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run Grade 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   281 Kirkwood, Thomas    01 St. Georges            3:33.05   10   
  2   354 Aiello, Samuel      01 Stratford Ha           3:39.97    8   
  3   314 Zhang, Andrew       01 St. Georges            3:43.34    6   
  4   431 Bourne, Jacob       01 Wolves                 3:43.90    5   
  5   544 Rose, Charlie       00 Wolves                 3:51.24    4   
  6   359 Chan, Ethan         01 Stratford Ha           3:54.94    3   
  7   430 Bondy, Kiaan        01 Wolves                 3:57.71    2   
  8   521 Nathoo, Zamaan      01 Wolves                 3:59.31    1   
  9   574 Wang, Basil         01 Wolves                 4:14.35  
 10   321 Dumitru, Phillip    01 St. John's S           4:26.62  
 
Event 33  Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   386 Lee-Pii, Avery      00 Stratford Ha           4:30.84   10   
  2   539 Randall, Kennedy    00 Wolves                 4:34.59    8   
  3   517 Moxham, Lindy       00 Wolves                 4:49.96    6   
  4   116 Lo, Cynthia         00 Crofton Hous           4:51.66    5   
  5   538 Quan, Lauren        00 Wolves                 4:53.52    4   
  6   543 Roddan, Hannah      00 Wolves                 5:04.05    3   
 
Event 34  Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   272 Graham, Hugh        00 St. Georges            4:10.06   10   
  2   451 Cunningham, Lane    00 Wolves                 4:18.88    8   
  3   305 V Von Dadelszen, P  99 St. Georges            4:22.36    6   
  4   549 Schmelke, Ivan      00 Wolves                 4:27.05    5   
  5   289 Matsubara, Yoshi    00 St. Georges            4:30.97    4   
  6   505 Lowe, Madi          00 Wolves                 5:21.34    3   
 
Event 35  Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   493 Kirsh, Leiah        99 Wolves                 4:30.45   10   
  2   537 Pringle, Madeleine  99 Wolves                 4:40.48    8   
  3  1616 Lindsay, Charlotte  99 York House S           4:54.51    6   
  4   203 Mackenzie, Meaghan  99 Southpointe            4:58.25    5   
  5   515 Molnar, jacqueline  99 Wolves                 4:58.55    4   
  6   592 Duan, Rainy         99 York House S           5:08.11    3   
 
Event 36  Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   512 Maslechko, Charlie  99 Wolves                 4:09.21   10   
  2   264 Demers, Cole        99 St. Georges            4:16.48    8   
  3   295 Proust, Noah        99 St. Georges            4:18.94    6   
  4   307 Varabioff, Nichola  99 St. Georges            4:27.21    5   
  5   507 Lyall, Eric         98 Wolves                 4:31.30    4   
  6   206 Marsden, Jim        99 Southpointe            4:37.48    3   
  7   492 King, Noah          99 Wolves                 4:47.00    2   
  8   214 Yu, Trevor          99 Southpointe            4:48.87    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 4
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crofton House School  'A'                           1:05.28   1  20   
  2 Wolves  'C'                                         1:08.10   2  16   
     1) 438 Chambers, Jocelyn 02        2) 429 Blake, Tess 02             
     3) 511 Maslechko, Anna 02          4) 464 Fung, Logan 02             
  3 Blessed Sacrament School  'A'                       1:08.14   2  12   
     1) 75 Zilix, Lola 03               2) 11 Boucher, Marie 03           
     3) 55 Mores, Argelique 03          4) 48 Martin, Brigette            
  4 Crofton House School  'B'                           1:09.01   1  10   
  5 York House School  'B'                              1:12.76   2   8   
     1) 580 Aitken, Anna 02             2) 1627 Smith, Jacqueline 02      
     3) 1638 Zhang, Chloe 02            4) 1618 Lorant, Robyn 02          
  6 Wolves  'D'                                         1:12.88   1   6   
     1) 471 Gradecak, Mia 02            2) 529 Pallai, Jordan 02          
     3) 523 Neil, Olivia 02             4) 417 Aknin, Fortune 02          
  7 Blessed Sacrament School  'C'                       1:13.65   1   4   
     1) 63 Plecas, Annie 02             2) 39 Kuzyk, Allison 02           
     3) 26 Dingle, Jessica 02           4) 49 McFarlane, Ava 02           
  8 Crofton House School  'C'                           1:14.13   2   2   
  9 Stratford Hall School  'B'                          1:14.81   1 
     1) 395 Ong, Kylie                  2) 394 Okamura, Grace             
     3) 393 Norville Davie, Isabel      4) 399 Romanin, Adele             
 10 Blessed Sacrament School  'B'                       1:14.91   1 
     1) 14 Brown, Mya 03                2) 52 Mezzarobba, Alexis 03       
     3) 21 Clark, Sophia 03             4) 58 Ng, Sophie 03               
 11 York House School  'A'                              1:15.88   2 
     1) 1602 Jensen, Riava 02           2) 1605 King, Olivia 02           
     3) 590 Deol, Amneet 02             4) 1632 Turvey, Alexandra 02      
 12 Crofton House School  'D'                           1:16.31   1 
 13 York House School  'D'                              1:16.74   1 
     1) 1619 Luke, Tiffany 02           2) 1620 MacDonald, Tess 02        
     3) 1636 You, Dana 02               4) 589 Davidson, Natalie 02       
 14 York House School  'C'                              1:17.94   2 
     1) 591 Dodds, Alexa 02             2) 1604 Jung, Allison 02          
     3) 584 Chen, Maggie 02             4) 1635 Yip, Chloe 02             
 15 Blessed Sacrament School  'D'                       1:20.55   2 
     1) 38 Jimenez, Michelle 02         2) 71 Wieczorek, Haley 02         
     3) 64 Raicovi, Mercedes 03         4) 46 Male, Rebecca 02            
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 4
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolves  'C'                                         1:04.92   2  20   
     1) 547 Salo, Oliver 03             2) 426 Berezny, Rhys 01           
     3) 444 Chetner, Max 02             4) 448 Comparelli, Luca 02        
  2 St. Georges Junior School  'A'                      1:07.45   2  16   
     1) 260 Chilcott, Conrad 02         2) 252 Anderson, Finn 02          
     3) 271 Goh, Joel 02                4) 312 Wooder, Sam 02             
  3 St. Georges Junior School  'B'                      1:08.01   1  12   
     1) 266 Dutton, Luca 02             2) 282 Kristen, Xavier 03         
     3) 296 Rees-Wiedermann, Evan 02    4) 262 Dattani, Samir 02          
  4 Wolves  'A'                                         1:08.50   1  10   
     1) 544 Rose, Charlie 00            2) 483 Hunter, Garrett 01         
     3) 432 Brittingham, Max 01         4) 441 Chen, Jason 01             
  5 Stratford Hall School  'A'                          1:09.79   1   8   
     1) 354 Aiello, Samuel 01           2) 367 Fong, Zachary 02           
     3) 382 Kent, Noah 01               4) 359 Chan, Ethan 01             
  6 Southpointe Academy  'A'                            1:11.33   1   6   
  7 Wolves  'E'                                         1:12.81   1   4   
  8 Blessed Sacrament School  'A'                       1:13.40   2   2   
     1) 10 Boivin, Simon 03             2) 68 Urrutia, Kaden 03           
     3) 16 Carteri, Domenic 03          4) 40 Lamyin, Alexander 03        
  9 Fraser Academy  'A'                                 1:17.09   1 
     1) 156 Pipke, Jacob                2) 143 Friesen, Tate              
     3) 162 Williams, Rhys              4) 137 Axler, Ethan               
 -- Blessed Sacrament School  'B'                            DQ   2  EXCHANGE OUT OF ZONE
     1) 30 Fayame, Jonathan 02          2) 9 Boivin, Jack 02              
     3) 74 Zilic, Luka 02               4) 51 Meoli, Marcus 02            
 
Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 5
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crofton House School  'A'                           1:02.69   2  20   
     1) 93 Cheema, Bhag 01              2) 121 Noble, Nataysia 01         
     3) 124 Park, Eunice 01             4) 94 Cheema, Jasneet 01          
  2 Wolves  'A'                                         1:04.43   2  16   
     1) 494 Kovacs, Cara 00             2) 439 Chan, Mabel 00             
     3) 496 Kwok, Kaitlyn 00            4) 466 Galbraith, Caitlin 00      
  3 Southridge School  'A'                              1:05.07   2  12   
     1) 221 Dhanju, Arshia 01           2) 243 Smith, Cayla 01            
     3) 250 Wilson, Mikaela 01          4) 238 Redies, Sabrina 01         
  4 York House School  'A'                              1:05.70   1  10   
  5 Blessed Sacrament School  'D'                       1:06.05   2   8   
  6 Stratford Hall School  'A'                          1:06.22   1   6   
     1) 368 Fong, Zoe                   2) 363 Don, Britney               
     3) 383 Lee, Kelsey                 4) 405 Sutton Jones, Isis         
  7 Southpointe Academy  'A'                            1:07.08   1   3   
  7 Blessed Sacrament School  'E'                       1:07.08   1   3   
     1) 55 Mores, Argelique 03          2) 50 McLean, Sarah               
     3) 41 Lang, Katrina                4) 70 Velasco, Ashely             
  9 Wolves  'B'                                         1:09.06   1 
     1) 530 Pan, Amy 00                 2) 528 Ostry-Young, Neve 00       
     3) 457 De Angelis, Inessa 00       4) 433 Brooks, Erin 00            
 10 Southridge School  'B'                              1:09.35   2 
 11 Crofton House School  'C'                           1:10.17   1 
     1) 79 Bain, Tayla 01               2) 117 Luo, Elisa 04              
     3) 130 Sedivy, Naya                4) 133 Van Santen, Jadyn 01       
 12 York House School  'B'                              1:10.87   1 
 13 Crofton House School  'B'                           1:11.72   2 
     1) 132 Sherwood, Madeline 01       2) 78 Bain, Maya 01               
     3) 80 Basra, Kiran 01              4) 86 Burke, Jaid 01              
 14 York House School  'C'                              1:12.31   1 
 15 Fraser Academy  'A'                                 1:17.58   2 
 16 Crofton House School  'D'                           1:19.62   2 
     1) 81 Baxter, Madison 01           2) 131 Shapiro, Chelli 01         
     3) 97 Cleary, Cameron              4) 99 Dunstan, Tiah 01            
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 5
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Georges Junior School  'G'                      1:02.07   1  20   
     1) 281 Kirkwood, Thomas 01         2) 279 Kieffer, Matthew 01        
     3) 261 Choo, Zachary 01            4) 306 Vandenberg, Owen 01        
  2 Blessed Sacrament School  'A'                       1:02.51   1  16   
  3 Wolves  'C'                                         1:02.76   1  12   
     1) 441 Chen, Jason 01              2) 544 Rose, Charlie 00           
     3) 432 Brittingham, Max 01         4) 483 Hunter, Garrett 01         
  4 Stratford Hall School  'A'                          1:04.76   1  10   
  5 Southpointe Academy  'B'                            1:05.47   2   8   
     1) 188 Cartagena, Carlos 01        2) 193 Dawydiuck-Clozza, Dominic 0
     3) 196 Gan, Christopher 02         4) 186 Almrud, Harrison 01        
  6 St. Georges Junior School  'F'                      1:05.57   1   6   
     1) 259 Chen, Thomas 01             2) 254 Aujla, Justin 01           
     3) 314 Zhang, Andrew 01            4) 308 Vasara, Cedar 01           
  7 Wolves  'A'                                         1:06.28   2   4   
     1) 451 Cunningham, Lane 00         2) 510 Martinez, Oliver 00        
     3) 467 Gilberg, Jonathan 00        4) 532 Pescitelli, Alex 00        
  8 St. John's School  'A'                              1:09.20   1   2   
     1) 326 Gruter-Andrew, Cory 01      2) 335 McCallum, Conrad 01        
     3) 352 Zhang, Gavin 01             4) 338 Muth, Liam 01              
 
Event 41  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolves  'A'                                         1:01.57   2  20   
     1) 439 Chan, Mabel 00              2) 466 Galbraith, Caitlin 00      
     3) 494 Kovacs, Cara 00             4) 496 Kwok, Kaitlyn 00           
  2 York House School  'A'                              1:01.72   1  16   
  3 Stratford Hall School  'A'                          1:01.73   1  12   
     1) 360 Chan, Oliana 00             2) 362 Dhillon, Simrit 00         
     3) 400 Sandhu, Jasmin 00           4) 411 Yap, Michelle 00           
  4 Crofton House School  'A'                           1:03.14   2  10   
     1) 82 Baycroft, Camille            2) 83 Beale, Susan 00             
     3) 90 Chan, Chloe 99               4) 109 Lam, Janice 00             
  5 Wolves  'B'                                         1:03.93   1   8   
     1) 528 Ostry-Young, Neve 00        2) 480 He, Irene 00               
     3) 433 Brooks, Erin 00             4) 457 De Angelis, Inessa 00      
  6 Stratford Hall School  'B'                          1:04.19   1   6   
     1) 358 Chan, Amanda 00             2) 368 Fong, Zoe                  
     3) 375 Hallett, Rebecca 00         4) 385 Lee, Monica 00             
  7 Crofton House School  'B'                           1:04.78   2   4   
     1) 84 Bebb, Charlotte 99           2) 85 Budden, Rebecca 00          
     3) 100 Fei, Jodi 99                4) 105 Hung, Lauren 00            
  8 Blessed Sacrament School  'B'                       1:07.84   2   2   
     1) 6 Bastien, Isabelle 00          2) 23 Davidson, Sophia 99         
     3) 42 Lang, Sophia 99              4) 72 Yuen, Amanda 00             
  9 York House School  'B'                              1:11.16   2 
     1) 587 Ching, Maggie 00            2) 1613 Leiterman-Joy, Clara 00   
     3) 1623 McFarlane, Kristen 00      4) 1615 Lim, Michelle 00          
 10 Crofton House School  'D'                           1:11.26   1 
     1)                                 2) 91 Chan, Emily 00              
     3) 96 Chutter, Kayla 00            4) 106 Kim, Michelle 00           
 11 Crofton House School  'C'                           1:12.50   2 
     1) 77 Andruschak, Lily 00          2) 104 Hui, Kaitlyn 10            
     3) 108 Kwan, Kelly 00              4) 114 Liu, Peggy 00              
 -- Fraser Academy  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) 142 Eldred, Kate 00             2) 151 McPherson, Claire          
     3) 158 Smith, Tallisen             4) 161 Warring, Charleigh         
 -- Blessed Sacrament School  'A'                            DQ   2  2nd zone pass out of
     1) 35 Isidtio, Julianne 00         2) 22 Cobbarubias, Keisha 00      
     3) 28 Dunning, Kendra 00           4) 44 Male, Hanah 00              
 
Event 42  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolves  'A'                                         1:00.25   20   
     1) 451 Cunningham, Lane 00         2) 510 Martinez, Oliver 00        
     3) 467 Gilberg, Jonathan 00        4) 532 Pescitelli, Alex 00        
  2 St. Georges Junior School  'A'                      1:01.10   16   
     1) 290 Mitchell, Michael 00        2) 270 Geyer, John 01             
     3) 289 Matsubara, Yoshi 00         4) 301 Sujir, James 00            
  3 St. Georges Junior School  'B'                      1:01.68   12   
     1) 274 Huang, Windsor 00           2) 310 Werry, Jackson 00          
     3) 313 Yen, Matthew 00             4) 291 Munroe, Jackson 00         
  4 Wolves  'B'                                         1:04.22   10   
     1) 509 Marra, Noah 00              2) 462 Fishman, Graeme 00         
     3) 540 Rassekh, Ben 00             4) 557 Sky, Ari 00                
  5 Stratford Hall School  'A'                          1:06.59    8   
     1) 372 Goldblatt, Taylor 00        2) 403 Sayani, Noah 00            
     3) 391 Murray, Nicholas 00         4) 404 Snider, Dixon 00           
 
Event 43  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 York House School  'A'                                58.05   2  20   
     1) 591 Dodds, Alexa 02             2) 598 Gjervan, Sophia 99         
     3) 586 Chia, Bridget 99            4) 1603 Johnson, Ally 99          
  2 Wolves  'A'                                           58.59   1  16   
     1) 459 Diamond, Sarah 99           2) 577 Wu, Kaitlin 99             
     3) 468 Goertzen, Kaiya 99          4) 561 Stresing, Stephanie 99     
  3 Crofton House School  'A'                             58.84   2  12   
  4 Blessed Sacrament School  'A'                         59.37   1  10   
     1) 47 Manlulu, Alyssa 99           2) 17 Cawley, Amber 99            
     3) 27 Dingle, Johanna 99           4) 57 Ng, Lauren 98               
  5 St. John's School  'A'                                59.76   1   8   
     1) 350 Yeung, Nicole 99            2) 339 Pelayo-Mazzone, Sophia 00  
     3) 337 Morrison, Hannah 99         4) 327 Ho, Julia 99               
  6 Wolves  'B'                                         1:02.21   1   6   
     1) 463 Flores-Makon, Natasha 99    2) 526 Newell-Madu, Lauren 99     
     3) 546 Salcudean, Hannah 99        4) 458 Delaney, Roisin 99         
  7 York House School  'B'                              1:02.92   1   4   
     1) 1606 Kitchen, Mallory 99        2) 1614 Lim, Jan 99               
     3) 1621 Malek, Tara 99             4) 1616 Lindsay, Charlotte 99     
  8 Fraser Academy  'A'                                 1:03.75   2   2   
  9 Stratford Hall School  'A'                          1:04.87   2 
 10 Crofton House School  'B'                           1:05.10   2 
 11 Southpointe Academy  'A'                            1:05.37   1 
     1) 209 Sharma, Natasha 99          2) 203 Mackenzie, Meaghan 99      
     3) 200 Husain, Alina 99            4) 194 Dhillon, Chandan 99        
 
Event 44  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Georges Junior School  'A'                        55.20   2  20   
     1) 292 Pelayo Mazzone, Roberto 99  2) 287 Litherland, Quinn 99       
     3) 283 Letvinchuk, Sean 99         4) 309 Watt, Ryan 99              
  2 Wolves  'A'                                           55.95   1  16   
  3 Blessed Sacrament School  'A'                         57.44   2  12   
     1) 19 Chandra, Brendan             2) 62 Pineda, Alec 99             
     3) 4 Ayukawa, Anthony 99           4) 69 Vaz, Mark 99                
  4 St. Georges Junior School  'B'                        58.55   2  10   
     1) 276 Jennings, Nathan 99         2) 263 Day, Andrew 99             
     3) 264 Demers, Cole 99             4) 307 Varabioff, Nicholas 99     
  5 Stratford Hall School  'A'                          1:00.65   1   8   
  6 Wolves  'B'                                         1:01.07   1   6   
  7 Fraser Academy  'A'                                 1:04.47   1   4   
     1) 1641 O'Conner, Liam             2) 160 Van Eeuwan, Matthew        
  8 Wolves  'C'                                         1:05.97   2   2   
 -- Southpointe Academy  'A'                                 DQ   2  exchange out of zone
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Grade 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Fain, Mary-Kate     02 Southridge S             1.15m   10   
  2   247 Toy, Lauren         02 Southridge S             1.10m    7   
  2   437 Carruthers, Naomi   02 Wolves                   1.10m    7   
  4   163 Suriya, Shaunika    02 Jules Quesne            J1.10m    5   
  5   228 Kobylanski, Maya    02 Southridge S             1.00m    1.11
  5  1605 King, Olivia        02 York House S             1.00m    1.11
  5   464 Fung, Logan         02 Wolves                   1.00m    1.11
  5   511 Maslechko, Anna     02 Wolves                   1.00m    1.11
  5   589 Davidson, Natalie   02 York House S             1.00m    1.11
  5   580 Aitken, Anna        02 York House S             1.00m    1.11
  5   112 Lee, Amanda         02 Crofton Hous             1.00m    1.11
  5   107 Kruk, Madisyn       02 Crofton Hous             1.00m    1.11
  5   128 Rees-Wiedemann, Br  02 Crofton Hous             1.00m    1.11
 14  1602 Jensen, Riava       02 York House S            J1.00m  
 15   136 Zhang, Joyce        02 Crofton Hous            J1.00m  
 15   364 Dornik, Jaime          Stratford Ha            J1.00m  
 15   465 Gadalla, Heather    02 Wolves                  J1.00m  
 18    87 Bury, Sophie           Crofton Hous            J1.00m  
 19   590 Deol, Amneet        02 York House S             0.90m  
 19   591 Dodds, Alexa        02 York House S             0.90m  
 19   334 Marsh, Katelyn      02 St. John's S             0.90m  
 19   245 Thind, Julia        02 Southridge S             0.90m  
 19   399 Romanin, Adele         Stratford Ha             0.90m  
 19   129 Reynolds, Tara      02 Crofton Hous             0.90m  
 19   229 Kwak, Erin          02 Southridge S             0.90m  
 19   413 Yu, Elva               Stratford Ha             0.90m  
 27   471 Gradecak, Mia       02 Wolves                   0.80m  
 27   395 Ong, Kylie             Stratford Ha             0.80m  
 27   232 Lofing, Eva         02 Southridge S             0.80m  
 --   529 Pallai, Jordan      02 Wolves                      NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Grade 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Ainsworth, Chloe    01 Lord Kitchen             1.20m   10   
  2   243 Smith, Cayla        01 Southridge S             1.15m    7   
  2   250 Wilson, Mikaela     01 Southridge S             1.15m    7   
  4   124 Park, Eunice        01 Crofton Hous            J1.15m    5   
  5    86 Burke, Jaid         01 Crofton Hous            J1.15m    4   
  6  1625 Newell, Kate        01 York House S             1.10m    2.50
  6  1601 Hudson, Samantha    01 York House S             1.10m    2.50
  8   221 Dhanju, Arshia      01 Southridge S            J1.10m    0.50
  8    81 Baxter, Madison     01 Crofton Hous            J1.10m    0.50
 10   566 Tesler-Mabe, Ayla   01 Wolves                  J1.10m  
 11   597 Gill, Mira          01 York House S             1.00m  
 11  1628 Smith, Rosie        01 York House S             1.00m  
 11   576 Wissman, Sarah      01 Wolves                   1.00m  
 11  1629 Stewart, Kathryn    01 York House S             1.00m  
 11   583 Chen, Cathy         01 York House S             1.00m  
 11   117 Luo, Elisa          04 Crofton Hous             1.00m  
 11   222 Edelmeier, Kyla     01 Southridge S             1.00m  
 11   392 Neufeld, Adrienne   01 Stratford Ha             1.00m  
 11   249 Wells, Kate         01 Southridge S             1.00m  
 11   210 Strang, Sophia      01 Southpointe              1.00m  
 11   361 Dar, Breanna        01 Stratford Ha             1.00m  
 11   390 Merritt, Chloe      01 Stratford Ha             1.00m  
 11   130 Sedivy, Naya           Crofton Hous             1.00m  
 11   408 Ubhi, Sasha            Stratford Ha             1.00m  
 25   187 bailey, Adelia      99 Southpointe              0.90m  
 25  1631 Tan, Rachel         01 York House S             0.90m  
 25  1608 Lai, Sydney         01 York House S             0.90m  
 --   542 Razak, Zafirah      01 Wolves                      NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Pelayo-Mazzone, So  00 St. John's S             1.20m   10   
  2   120 Mulpuri, Varshita   00 Crofton Hous            J1.20m    8   
  3   105 Hung, Lauren        00 Crofton Hous            J1.20m    5.50
  3   336 Monk, Sophie        00 St. John's S            J1.20m    5.50
  5   494 Kovacs, Cara        00 Wolves                  J1.20m    4   
  6   225 Fu, Cassidy         00 Southridge S            J1.20m    3   
  7   127 Powell, Ali         07 Crofton Hous             1.15m    2   
  8   587 Ching, Maggie       00 York House S            J1.15m    1   
  9   386 Lee-Pii, Avery      00 Stratford Ha             1.10m  
  9   362 Dhillon, Simrit     00 Stratford Ha             1.10m  
  9   109 Lam, Janice         00 Crofton Hous             1.10m  
  9   375 Hallett, Rebecca    00 Stratford Ha             1.10m  
  9   234 Maguire, Molly      00 Southridge S             1.10m  
  9   351 Yip, Madison        00 St. John's S             1.10m  
 15   332 Liu, Johanna        00 St. John's S             1.05m  
 15   341 Tan, Amy            00 St. John's S             1.05m  
 15   411 Yap, Michelle       00 Stratford Ha             1.05m  
 15   530 Pan, Amy            00 Wolves                   1.05m  
 19   496 Kwok, Kaitlyn       00 Wolves                   1.00m  
 19   473 Greer, Grace        00 Wolves                   1.00m  
 --   524 Nelson, Olivia      00 Wolves                      NH  
 --   595 Freybe, Saskia      00 York House S                NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1603 Johnson, Ally       99 York House S             1.30m    8   
  1   565 Sykes, Candace      99 Wolves                   1.30m    8   
  1   468 Goertzen, Kaiya     99 Wolves                   1.30m    8   
  4   110 Law, Madeleine      99 Crofton Hous             1.25m    4   
  4   598 Gjervan, Sophia     99 York House S             1.25m    4   
  4   460 Dodd, Hannah        99 Wolves                   1.25m    4   
  7   337 Morrison, Hannah    99 St. John's S             1.20m    2   
  8  1621 Malek, Tara         99 York House S             1.10m    0.16
  8   537 Pringle, Madeleine  99 Wolves                   1.10m    0.16
  8   564 Sykes, Camryn       99 Wolves                   1.10m    0.16
  8   398 Reynolds, Olivia       Stratford Ha             1.10m    0.16
  8   383 Lee, Kelsey            Stratford Ha             1.10m    0.16
  8  1606 Kitchen, Mallory    99 York House S             1.10m    0.16
 14   388 Livich, Cienna         Stratford Ha             1.05m  
 14   379 Jessa, Ariana          Stratford Ha             1.05m  
 14   515 Molnar, jacqueline  99 Wolves                   1.05m  
 14   357 Armstrong, Catheri     Stratford Ha             1.05m  
 --   405 Sutton Jones, Isis     Stratford Ha                NH  
 --   100 Fei, Jodi           99 Crofton Hous                NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Grade 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   448 Comparelli, Luca    02 Wolves                   1.15m   10   
  2   312 Wooder, Sam         02 St. Georges              1.10m    8   
  3   410 Woodhall, Justin       Stratford Ha             1.05m    5.50
  3   570 Varshney, Aneesh    02 Wolves                   1.05m    5.50
  5   402 Sangha, Sauvan         Stratford Ha             1.00m    3.50
  5   419 Anthony, Charlie    02 Wolves                   1.00m    3.50
  7   484 Hunter, Grayden     02 Wolves                  J1.00m    2   
  8   447 Cici, Harry         02 Wolves                  J1.00m    1   
  9   356 Antle, Aden            Stratford Ha            J1.00m  
 10   371 Girej, Adam            Stratford Ha            J1.00m  
 11   454 Dang, Nicholas      02 Wolves                   0.95m  
 11   296 Rees-Wiedermann, E  02 St. Georges              0.95m  
 11   302 Tang, Demetrius     02 St. Georges              0.95m  
 11   255 Bentley, Theo       02 St. Georges              0.95m  
 11   269 Gaglardi-Kreider,   02 St. Georges              0.95m  
 11   474 Greer, Gussie       02 Wolves                   0.95m  
 17   231 Lister, Graeme      02 Southridge S             0.90m  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Grade 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   281 Kirkwood, Thomas    01 St. Georges              1.20m   10   
  2   186 Almrud, Harrison    01 Southpointe              1.15m    8   
  3   431 Bourne, Jacob       01 Wolves                   1.10m    6   
  4   335 McCallum, Conrad    01 St. John's S             1.05m    4.50
  4   254 Aujla, Justin       01 St. Georges              1.05m    4.50
  6   256 Brown, Joshua       00 St. Georges             J1.05m    3   
  7   355 Alhibai, Tariq         Stratford Ha            J1.05m    1.50
  7   514 Miura, Tristan      01 Wolves                  J1.05m    1.50
  9   204 Mangat, Arjun       01 Southpointe              1.00m  
  9   382 Kent, Noah          01 Stratford Ha             1.00m  
  9   326 Gruter-Andrew, Cor  01 St. John's S             1.00m  
 --   248 Wang, Jonathan      01 Southridge S                NH  
 --   427 Bhatia, Nathan      01 Wolves                      NH  
 --   485 Hunter-Walsh, Harr  01 Wolves                      NH  
 --   449 Cuglietta, Enzo     01 Wolves                      NH  
 --   367 Fong, Zachary       02 Stratford Ha                NH  
 --   373 Gorzhiy, Steven     00 Stratford Ha                NH  
 --   322 Franiek, Michael    01 St. John's S                NH  
 --   525 Newell-Madu, Grant  01 Wolves                      NH  
 --   317 Chasmar, James      01 St. John's S                NH  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   301 Sujir, James        00 St. Georges              1.35m   10   
  2   290 Mitchell, Michael   00 St. Georges              1.30m    8   
  3   331 Liu, Jason          00 St. John's S            J1.30m    6   
  4   451 Cunningham, Lane    00 Wolves                   1.25m    5   
  5   510 Martinez, Oliver    00 Wolves                   1.20m    3   
  5   305 V Von Dadelszen, P  99 St. Georges              1.20m    3   
  5   274 Huang, Windsor      00 St. Georges              1.20m    3   
  8   280 King, Christopher   00 St. Georges             J1.20m    1   
  9   467 Gilberg, Jonathan   00 Wolves                   1.10m  
  9   333 Lo, Zachary         00 St. John's S             1.10m  
  9   372 Goldblatt, Taylor   00 Stratford Ha             1.10m  
  9   265 Douglas, Christoph  00 St. Georges              1.10m  
  9   391 Murray, Nicholas    00 Stratford Ha             1.10m  
 14   505 Lowe, Madi          00 Wolves                   1.00m  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   276 Jennings, Nathan    99 St. Georges              1.45m    9   
  1   226 Gill, Landon        99 Southridge S             1.45m    9   
  3   263 Day, Andrew         99 St. Georges              1.35m    6   
  4   323 Gleckman, Ben       99 St. John's S             1.20m    4.50
  4   273 Graham, Scott       99 St. Georges              1.20m    4.50
  6   294 Poisson, Ben        99 St. Georges             J1.20m    3   
  7   412 Yu, Bryan              Stratford Ha            J1.20m    2   
  8   251 Ambrose, Jamie      99 St. Georges              1.10m    0.20
  8   572 Vavasour, Zachary   99 Wolves                   1.10m    0.20
  8   380 Jessa, Shakeel         Stratford Ha             1.10m    0.20
  8   307 Varabioff, Nichola  99 St. Georges              1.10m    0.20
  8   369 Gill, Aarjun           Stratford Ha             1.10m    0.20
 --   535 Prchal, Martin      99 Wolves                      NH  
 --   513 McCauley, Jay       99 Wolves                      NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Grade 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   163 Suriya, Shaunika    02 Jules Quesne             3.40m   NWI  10   
  2   103 Hill, Natalie       02 Crofton Hous             3.16m   NWI   8   
  3  1627 Smith, Jacqueline   02 York House S             3.00m   NWI   6   
  4  1602 Jensen, Riava       02 York House S             2.89m   NWI   5   
  5  1638 Zhang, Chloe        02 York House S            J2.89m   NWI   4   
  6   136 Zhang, Joyce        02 Crofton Hous             2.85m   NWI   3   
  7   529 Pallai, Jordan      02 Wolves                   2.82m   NWI   2   
  8  1618 Lorant, Robyn       02 York House S             2.81m   NWI   1   
  9   465 Gadalla, Heather    02 Wolves                   2.80m   NWI 
  9   438 Chambers, Jocelyn   02 Wolves                   2.80m   NWI 
 11   102 French, Rhiannon    02 Crofton Hous             2.78m   NWI 
 12   464 Fung, Logan         02 Wolves                   2.74m   NWI 
 13   394 Okamura, Grace         Stratford Ha             2.66m   NWI 
 13   580 Aitken, Anna        02 York House S             2.66m   NWI 
 15    76 Alexis-Beach, Esme  02 Crofton Hous             2.62m   NWI 
 15   364 Dornik, Jaime          Stratford Ha             2.62m   NWI 
 17   107 Kruk, Madisyn       02 Crofton Hous             2.61m   NWI 
 18   511 Maslechko, Anna     02 Wolves                   2.60m   NWI 
 19   590 Deol, Amneet        02 York House S             2.59m   NWI 
 20   126 Poon, Maia          02 Crofton Hous             2.58m   NWI 
 21   471 Gradecak, Mia       02 Wolves                   2.56m   NWI 
 22   491 King, Natalie       02 Wolves                   2.55m   NWI 
 23   584 Chen, Maggie        02 York House S             2.48m   NWI 
 24   413 Yu, Elva               Stratford Ha             2.46m   NWI 
 25   591 Dodds, Alexa        02 York House S             2.41m   NWI 
 26   334 Marsh, Katelyn      02 St. John's S             2.39m   NWI 
 27   128 Rees-Wiedemann, Br  02 Crofton Hous             2.38m   NWI 
 27   437 Carruthers, Naomi   02 Wolves                   2.38m   NWI 
 29  1620 MacDonald, Tess     02 York House S             2.34m   NWI 
 30  1600 He, Amy             02 York House S             2.30m   NWI 
 30   516 Morrison, Paige     02 Wolves                   2.30m   NWI 
 30   550 Schwartz-Dardick,   02 Wolves                   2.30m   NWI 
 33   478 Hamilton, Rebecca   02 Wolves                   2.26m   NWI 
 33   113 Leong, Natalie      07 Crofton Hous             2.26m   NWI 
 35  1635 Yip, Chloe          02 York House S             2.24m   NWI 
 36   556 Singhal, Maya       02 Wolves                   2.22m   NWI 
 37   347 Yang, Amy           02 St. John's S             2.20m   NWI 
 38   589 Davidson, Natalie   02 York House S             2.18m   NWI 
 39  1619 Luke, Tiffany       02 York House S             2.15m   NWI 
 40   434 Bull, Charlotte     02 Wolves                   2.10m   NWI 
 41   527 Okamoto, Emie       02 Wolves                   2.08m   NWI 
 42   393 Norville Davie, Is     Stratford Ha             2.06m   NWI 
 43   523 Neil, Olivia        02 Wolves                   1.81m   NWI 
 44  1634 Yin, Charlene       02 York House S             1.70m   NWI 
 45  1604 Jung, Allison       02 York House S             1.69m   NWI 
 46   424 Barrett-McBride, M  02 Wolves                   1.48m   NWI 
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Grade 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   243 Smith, Cayla        01 Southridge S             3.72m   NWI  10   
  2   185 Ainsworth, Chloe    01 Lord Kitchen             3.50m   NWI   8   
  3   250 Wilson, Mikaela     01 Southridge S             3.35m   NWI   6   
  4   190 Clisby, Cassidy     01 Southpointe              3.32m   NWI   5   
  5   210 Strang, Sophia      01 Southpointe              3.31m   NWI   4   
  6    94 Cheema, Jasneet     01 Crofton Hous             3.27m   NWI   3   
  7   249 Wells, Kate         01 Southridge S             3.22m   NWI   2   
  8   221 Dhanju, Arshia      01 Southridge S             3.18m   NWI   1   
  9   495 Kuntjoro, Andrea    01 Wolves                   3.17m   NWI 
 10   566 Tesler-Mabe, Ayla   01 Wolves                   3.12m   NWI 
 10   361 Dar, Breanna        01 Stratford Ha             3.12m   NWI 
 12    93 Cheema, Bhag        01 Crofton Hous             3.05m   NWI 
 13   416 Adams, Josephine    01 Wolves                   3.02m   NWI 
 14   227 Gill, McKenna       01 Southridge S             3.01m   NWI 
 14   381 Jones, Lauren       01 Stratford Ha             3.01m   NWI 
 16   222 Edelmeier, Kyla     01 Southridge S             3.00m   NWI 
 16   445 Chou, Caroline      01 Wolves                   3.00m   NWI 
 16   130 Sedivy, Naya           Crofton Hous             3.00m   NWI 
 19   237 Muncey-Buckley, Mo  01 Southridge S             2.99m   NWI 
 20   498 Leavitt, Tess       01 Wolves                   2.94m   NWI 
 21   238 Redies, Sabrina     01 Southridge S             2.93m   NWI 
 22   132 Sherwood, Madeline  01 Crofton Hous             2.92m   NWI 
 23   124 Park, Eunice        01 Crofton Hous             2.90m   NWI 
 23    80 Basra, Kiran        01 Crofton Hous             2.90m   NWI 
 23   575 Williams, Taylor    01 Wolves                   2.90m   NWI 
 26   353 Aiello, Julianna    01 Stratford Ha             2.89m   NWI 
 26   583 Chen, Cathy         01 York House S             2.89m   NWI 
 28   576 Wissman, Sarah      01 Wolves                   2.85m   NWI 
 29   121 Noble, Nataysia     01 Crofton Hous             2.74m   NWI 
 30    86 Burke, Jaid         01 Crofton Hous             2.72m   NWI 
 31   490 Kang, Katrina       01 Wolves                   2.69m   NWI 
 32    79 Bain, Tayla         01 Crofton Hous             2.64m   NWI 
 32   215 Zuo, Catherine      01 Southpointe              2.64m   NWI 
 34   117 Luo, Elisa          04 Crofton Hous             2.43m   NWI 
 35   559 Solis, Calais       01 Wolves                   2.33m   NWI 
 36   551 Scott, McKerron     01 Wolves                   2.16m   NWI 
 37  1624 Nadella, Tara       01 York House S             2.12m   NWI 
 37   195 Gadey, Gauri        01 Southpointe              2.12m   NWI 
 39   319 Chew, Hannah        01 St. John's S             2.08m   NWI 
 40   207 Redway-Ziola, Sola  01 Southpointe              1.62m   NWI 
 41  1644 Stekl, Natasha         Fraser Acade             1.58m   NWI 
 --   349 Yang, Stephanie     01 St. John's S              FOUL       
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Grade 6
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   339 Pelayo-Mazzone, So  00 St. John's S             3.81m   NWI  10   
  2   360 Chan, Oliana        00 Stratford Ha             3.49m   NWI   8   
  3   530 Pan, Amy            00 Wolves                   3.40m   NWI   6   
  4   453 Dang, Charlize      00 Wolves                   3.32m   NWI   5   
  5    91 Chan, Emily         00 Crofton Hous             3.31m   NWI   4   
  6   439 Chan, Mabel         00 Wolves                   3.30m   NWI   3   
  7   234 Maguire, Molly      00 Southridge S             3.28m   NWI   2   
  8   401 Sangha, Janika      00 Stratford Ha            J3.28m   NWI   1   
  9   375 Hallett, Rebecca    00 Stratford Ha             3.27m   NWI 
 10   496 Kwok, Kaitlyn       00 Wolves                   3.25m   NWI 
 11   494 Kovacs, Cara        00 Wolves                   3.22m   NWI 
 12    83 Beale, Susan        00 Crofton Hous             3.20m   NWI 
 13  1623 McFarlane, Kristen  00 York House S             3.15m   NWI 
 14   433 Brooks, Erin        00 Wolves                   3.14m   NWI 
 15   504 Lowe, Dina          00 Wolves                   3.11m   NWI 
     2.45m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)            
 15   246 Toy, Katherine      00 Southridge S             3.11m   NWI 
 17   351 Yip, Madison        00 St. John's S             3.05m   NWI 
 18   109 Lam, Janice         00 Crofton Hous             3.02m   NWI 
 18   473 Greer, Grace        00 Wolves                   3.02m   NWI 
 20   116 Lo, Cynthia         00 Crofton Hous             3.00m   NWI 
 21   517 Moxham, Lindy       00 Wolves                   2.98m   NWI 
 21  1645 Kraljii, Bea           St. John's S             2.98m   NWI 
 21   341 Tan, Amy            00 St. John's S             2.98m   NWI 
 24   225 Fu, Cassidy         00 Southridge S             2.94m   NWI 
 25   105 Hung, Lauren        00 Crofton Hous             2.88m   NWI 
 26  1637 Zahrai, Chantal     00 York House S             2.85m   NWI 
 27   538 Quan, Lauren        00 Wolves                   2.81m   NWI 
 28   142 Eldred, Kate        00 Fraser Acade             2.80m   NWI 
 29   533 Pope, Kate          00 Wolves                   2.78m   NWI 
 30   585 Chen, Miranda       00 York House S             2.75m   NWI 
 31   324 Goyal, Aishu        00 St. John's S             2.74m   NWI 
 32   114 Liu, Peggy          00 Crofton Hous             2.73m   NWI 
 33  1611 Lee, Jacqueline     00 York House S             2.71m   NWI 
 34  1622 Masri, Sarah        00 York House S             2.70m   NWI 
 34   172 Khanna, Riya        00 Khalsa Schoo             2.70m   NWI 
 36   595 Freybe, Saskia      00 York House S             2.68m   NWI 
 37  1612 Lee, Kyra           00 York House S             2.67m   NWI 
 37   466 Galbraith, Caitlin  00 Wolves                   2.67m   NWI 
 39   428 Blake, Emma         00 Wolves                   2.66m   NWI 
 40   539 Randall, Kennedy    00 Wolves                   2.63m   NWI 
 41    77 Andruschak, Lily    00 Crofton Hous             2.60m   NWI 
 42   457 De Angelis, Inessa  00 Wolves                   2.45m   NWI 
 43   571 Varshney, Jaiya     00 Wolves                   2.33m   NWI 
 44   332 Liu, Johanna        00 St. John's S             2.23m   NWI 
 45   588 Cryder, Sophia      00 York House S             2.15m   NWI 
 --   122 Pan, Megan          00 Crofton Hous              FOUL       
 --   524 Nelson, Olivia      00 Wolves                    FOUL       
 --   528 Ostry-Young, Neve   00 Wolves                     DNF   NWI 
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Grade 7
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   337 Morrison, Hannah    99 St. John's S             4.14m   NWI   8   
  2   459 Diamond, Sarah      99 Wolves                   3.96m   NWI   6   
  3  1614 Lim, Jan            99 York House S             3.86m   NWI   5   
  4   241 Sanghe, Jessie      99 Southridge S             3.78m   NWI   4   
  5   537 Pringle, Madeleine  99 Wolves                   3.75m   NWI   3   
  6   236 Muncey-Buckley, Ma  99 Southridge S             3.69m   NWI   2   
  7  1603 Johnson, Ally       99 York House S             3.67m   NWI   1   
  8   577 Wu, Kaitlin         99 Wolves                   3.60m   NWI 
  9   460 Dodd, Hannah        99 Wolves                   3.58m   NWI 
 10   327 Ho, Julia           99 St. John's S             3.56m   NWI 
 11   468 Goertzen, Kaiya     99 Wolves                   3.55m   NWI 
 12  1630 Swart, Marna        99 York House S             3.54m   NWI 
 13   111 Leard, Emma         99 Crofton Hous             3.51m   NWI 
 14    84 Bebb, Charlotte     99 Crofton Hous             3.50m   NWI 
 15  1606 Kitchen, Mallory    99 York House S             3.46m   NWI 
 15   203 Mackenzie, Meaghan  99 Southpointe              3.46m   NWI 
 17   135 Yang, Laura         99 Crofton Hous             3.42m   NWI 
 18   476 Hai, Samantha       99 Wolves                   3.35m   NWI 
 18   477 Hall, Jacqueline    99 Wolves                   3.35m   NWI 
 20   100 Fei, Jodi           99 Crofton Hous             3.31m   NWI 
 21   158 Smith, Tallisen        Fraser Acade             3.27m   NWI 
 22   209 Sharma, Natasha     99 Southpointe              3.21m   NWI 
 23   398 Reynolds, Olivia       Stratford Ha             3.20m   NWI 
 24   396 Ovenall, Margaret      Stratford Ha             3.11m   NWI 
 25   531 Paquette, Julia     99 Wolves                   2.98m   NWI 
 26   526 Newell-Madu, Laure  99 Wolves                   2.97m   NWI 
 27   458 Delaney, Roisin     99 Wolves                   2.93m   NWI 
 28   515 Molnar, jacqueline  99 Wolves                   2.92m   NWI 
 29   194 Dhillon, Chandan    99 Southpointe              2.84m   NWI 
 30   363 Don, Britney           Stratford Ha             2.82m   NWI 
 31   383 Lee, Kelsey            Stratford Ha             2.80m   NWI  10   
 32   138 Barr, Allison          Fraser Acade             2.72m   NWI 
 33   586 Chia, Bridget       99 York House S             2.69m   NWI 
 33   522 Nathoo, Ziana       99 Wolves                   2.69m   NWI 
 35    82 Baycroft, Camille      Crofton Hous             2.68m   NWI 
 36   489 Kalla, Gabi         99 Wolves                   2.65m   NWI 
 37   200 Husain, Alina       99 Southpointe              2.63m   NWI 
 --   502 Liu, Tiffany        99 Wolves                    FOUL       
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Grade 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   448 Comparelli, Luca    02 Wolves                   3.39m   NWI  10   
  2   426 Berezny, Rhys       01 Wolves                   3.24m   NWI   8   
  3   454 Dang, Nicholas      02 Wolves                   3.21m   NWI   6   
  4   312 Wooder, Sam         02 St. Georges              3.08m   NWI   5   
  5   252 Anderson, Finn      02 St. Georges              3.07m   NWI   4   
  6   410 Woodhall, Justin       Stratford Ha             3.06m   NWI   3   
  7   547 Salo, Oliver        03 Wolves                   3.02m   NWI   2   
  8   444 Chetner, Max        02 Wolves                   2.98m   NWI   1   
  9   553 Shin, Nathan        02 Wolves                   2.90m   NWI 
 10   387 Leong, Sean            Stratford Ha             2.89m   NWI 
 11   212 Villareal, Anthony  02 Southpointe              2.88m   NWI 
 12   570 Varshney, Aneesh    02 Wolves                   2.87m   NWI 
 13   199 Harris, Aidan       02 Southpointe              2.86m   NWI 
 14   447 Cici, Harry         02 Wolves                   2.81m   NWI 
 15   474 Greer, Gussie       02 Wolves                   2.77m   NWI 
 16   270 Geyer, John         01 St. Georges              2.76m   NWI 
 16   196 Gan, Christopher    02 Southpointe              2.76m   NWI 
 18   378 Hsiao, Ryan            Stratford Ha             2.75m   NWI 
 19   470 Goyal, Abhi         02 Wolves                   2.72m   NWI 
 20   484 Hunter, Grayden     02 Wolves                   2.71m   NWI 
 21   348 Yang, Nicholas      02 St. John's S             2.70m   NWI 
 22   285 Lim, Kevin          02 St. Georges              2.68m   NWI 
 23   371 Girej, Adam            Stratford Ha             2.62m   NWI 
 23   340 Sutton, Tyler       02 St. John's S             2.62m   NWI 
 25   419 Anthony, Charlie    02 Wolves                   2.61m   NWI 
 26   137 Axler, Ethan           Fraser Acade             2.59m   NWI 
 27   156 Pipke, Jacob           Fraser Acade             2.50m   NWI 
 28   302 Tang, Demetrius     02 St. Georges              2.49m   NWI 
 29   486 Huttunen, Damon     02 Wolves                   2.35m   NWI 
 29   440 Chang, Jonathan     02 Wolves                   2.35m   NWI 
 31   520 Nakhuda, Ben        02 Wolves                   2.32m   NWI 
 32   435 Campbell, Michael   02 Wolves                   2.21m   NWI 
 33   320 Demens, Connor      02 St. John's S             2.19m   NWI 
 34   144 Gallacher, Caleb       Fraser Acade             2.14m   NWI 
 35   201 Jafri, Ali          02 Southpointe              2.13m   NWI 
 36   202 Leung, Rajan        02 Southpointe              1.83m   NWI 
 --   455 Davenport, Matthew  01 Wolves                    FOUL       
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump Grade 5
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   306 Vandenberg, Owen    01 St. Georges              3.79m   NWI  10   
  2   281 Kirkwood, Thomas    01 St. Georges              3.78m   NWI   8   
  3   186 Almrud, Harrison    01 Southpointe              3.59m   NWI   6   
  4   279 Kieffer, Matthew    01 St. Georges              3.52m   NWI   4.50
  4   382 Kent, Noah          01 Stratford Ha             3.52m   NWI   4.50
  6   441 Chen, Jason         01 Wolves                   3.34m   NWI   3   
  7   354 Aiello, Samuel      01 Stratford Ha             3.29m   NWI   1   
  7   254 Aujla, Justin       01 St. Georges              3.29m   NWI   1   
  7   213 Yu, Adam            01 Southpointe              3.29m   NWI   1   
 10   432 Brittingham, Max    01 Wolves                   3.28m   NWI 
 11   544 Rose, Charlie       00 Wolves                   3.13m   NWI 
 12   430 Bondy, Kiaan        01 Wolves                   3.07m   NWI 
 13   446 Cicci, John         01 Wolves                   3.05m   NWI 
 14   574 Wang, Basil         01 Wolves                   3.04m   NWI 
 15   248 Wang, Jonathan      01 Southridge S             3.03m   NWI 
 15   204 Mangat, Arjun       01 Southpointe              3.03m   NWI 
 15   326 Gruter-Andrew, Cor  01 St. John's S             3.03m   NWI 
 18   256 Brown, Joshua       00 St. Georges              3.01m   NWI 
 19   258 Chen, Samuel        01 St. Georges              3.00m   NWI 
 20   514 Miura, Tristan      01 Wolves                   2.99m   NWI 
 21   335 McCallum, Conrad    01 St. John's S             2.98m   NWI 
 22   367 Fong, Zachary       02 Stratford Ha             2.92m   NWI 
 23   545 Ross, Jack          01 Wolves                   2.86m   NWI 
 24   329 Kendrick, Tremain   01 St. John's S             2.82m   NWI 
 25   220 Coulter, Nicky      01 Southridge S             2.79m   NWI 
 26   431 Bourne, Jacob       01 Wolves                   2.78m   NWI 
 27   443 Cheng, Matthew      01 Wolves                   2.76m   NWI 
 28   286 Lin, William        01 St. Georges              2.65m   NWI 
 29   579 Yen, Tyler          01 Wolves                   2.63m   NWI 
 30   338 Muth, Liam          01 St. John's S             2.62m   NWI 
 31   558 Smythe, Tristan     01 Wolves                   2.56m   NWI 
 32   418 Anderson, Jack      01 Wolves                   2.55m   NWI 
 33   536 Pringle, Gavin      01 Wolves                   2.40m   NWI 
 34   427 Bhatia, Nathan      01 Wolves                   2.37m   NWI 
 35   321 Dumitru, Phillip    01 St. John's S             2.35m   NWI 
 36   487 Jiang, Kelvin       01 Wolves                   2.33m   NWI 
 --   352 Zhang, Gavin        01 St. John's S              FOUL       
 
Event 59  Boys Long Jump Grade 6
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   290 Mitchell, Michael   00 St. Georges              4.15m   NWI  10   
  2   301 Sujir, James        00 St. Georges              4.08m   NWI   8   
  3   510 Martinez, Oliver    00 Wolves                   4.06m   NWI   6   
  4   451 Cunningham, Lane    00 Wolves                   3.87m   NWI   5   
  5   265 Douglas, Christoph  00 St. Georges              3.69m   NWI   4   
  6   305 V Von Dadelszen, P  99 St. Georges              3.58m   NWI   3   
  7   289 Matsubara, Yoshi    00 St. Georges              3.57m   NWI   2   
  8   467 Gilberg, Jonathan   00 Wolves                   3.56m   NWI   1   
  9   372 Goldblatt, Taylor   00 Stratford Ha             3.55m   NWI 
 10   391 Murray, Nicholas    00 Stratford Ha             3.33m   NWI 
 11   331 Liu, Jason          00 St. John's S             3.30m   NWI 
 12   242 Sigouin, Cody       00 Southridge S             3.29m   NWI 
 13   280 King, Christopher   00 St. Georges              3.27m   NWI 
 14   557 Sky, Ari            00 Wolves                   3.26m   NWI 
 15   333 Lo, Zachary         00 St. John's S             3.17m   NWI 
 16   403 Sayani, Noah        00 Stratford Ha             3.16m   NWI 
 17   567 Tomita, Ross        00 Wolves                   3.15m   NWI 
 18   420 Anthony, Miles      00 Wolves                   3.05m   NWI 
 19  1642 Miller, Evan           Fraser Acade             2.99m   NWI 
 20   159 Torrance, Joseph       Fraser Acade             2.66m   NWI 
 21   540 Rassekh, Ben        00 Wolves                   2.55m   NWI 
 22   505 Lowe, Madi          00 Wolves                   2.37m   NWI 
 23   462 Fishman, Graeme     00 Wolves                   1.77m   NWI 
 
Event 60  Boys Long Jump Grade 7
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   226 Gill, Landon        99 Southridge S             4.82m   NWI  10   
  2   276 Jennings, Nathan    99 St. Georges              4.60m   NWI   8   
  3   309 Watt, Ryan          99 St. Georges              4.33m   NWI   6   
  4   294 Poisson, Ben        99 St. Georges              4.23m   NWI   5   
  5   263 Day, Andrew         99 St. Georges              4.12m   NWI   4   
  6   292 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro  99 St. Georges              4.01m   NWI   3   
  7   376 Ho, Carson             Stratford Ha             4.00m   NWI   2   
  8   506 Lui, Tony           99 Wolves                   3.93m   NWI   1   
  9   311 Wise, Daniel        99 St. Georges              3.87m   NWI 
  9   211 Valastiak, Matt     99 Southpointe              3.87m   NWI 
 11   535 Prchal, Martin      99 Wolves                   3.77m   NWI 
 12   304 Tyulenev, Arseny    99 St. Georges              3.74m   NWI 
 13   412 Yu, Bryan              Stratford Ha             3.57m   NWI 
 14   572 Vavasour, Zachary   99 Wolves                   3.56m   NWI 
 15   512 Maslechko, Charlie  99 Wolves                   3.55m   NWI 
 16   307 Varabioff, Nichola  99 St. Georges              3.52m   NWI 
 16   160 Van Eeuwan, Matthe     Fraser Acade             3.52m   NWI 
 18   442 Chen, Tomas         99 Wolves                   3.49m   NWI 
 19   497 Kwun, Bradley       99 Wolves                   3.40m   NWI 
 20   369 Gill, Aarjun           Stratford Ha             3.39m   NWI 
 21   214 Yu, Trevor          99 Southpointe              3.35m   NWI 
 22   482 Ho, Ethan           99 Wolves                   3.26m   NWI 
 23  1643 Wright, Liam           Fraser Acade             3.08m   NWI 
 23   492 King, Noah          99 Wolves                   3.08m   NWI 
 25   513 McCauley, Jay       99 Wolves                   3.00m   NWI 
 26  1641 O'Conner, Liam         Fraser Acade             2.99m   NWI 
 27   197 Gill, Jodveer       99 Southpointe              2.81m   NWI 
 28   425 Berezny, Jack       99 Wolves                   2.62m   NWI 
 29   298 Scher, Jack         99 St. Georges              2.29m   NWI 
 --   208 Schaub, Thorsten    99 Southpointe               FOUL       
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Grade 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1632 Turvey, Alexandra   02 York House S             5.85m   10   
  2  1627 Smith, Jacqueline   02 York House S             5.75m    8   
  3   407 Tse, Danielle          Stratford Ha             5.62m    6   
  4   233 Maguire, Kate       01 Southridge S             5.60m    5   
  5   397 Pires, Paiton          Stratford Ha             5.35m    4   
  6   129 Reynolds, Tara      02 Crofton Hous             5.19m    3   
  7   365 Evans Townsend, Az     Stratford Ha             5.14m    2   
  8   589 Davidson, Natalie   02 York House S             5.13m    1   
  9   128 Rees-Wiedemann, Br  02 Crofton Hous             5.06m  
 10  1605 King, Olivia        02 York House S             4.92m  
 11   163 Suriya, Shaunika    02 Jules Quesne             4.90m  
 12    92 Chee, Zoe           02 Crofton Hous             4.77m  
 13  1602 Jensen, Riava       02 York House S             4.66m  
 14   580 Aitken, Anna        02 York House S             4.44m  
 14   590 Deol, Amneet        02 York House S             4.44m  
 16   584 Chen, Maggie        02 York House S             4.40m  
 16   101 Freeman, Clare      02 Crofton Hous             4.40m  
 18   112 Lee, Amanda         02 Crofton Hous             4.39m  
 19   516 Morrison, Paige     02 Wolves                   4.32m  
 19   228 Kobylanski, Maya    02 Southridge S             4.32m  
 21    88 Chak, Celine        02 Crofton Hous             4.28m  
 22   136 Zhang, Joyce        02 Crofton Hous             4.23m  
 23   424 Barrett-McBride, M  02 Wolves                   4.06m  
 24   192 Cuthbert, Hunter    02 Southpointe              3.95m  
 25   107 Kruk, Madisyn       02 Crofton Hous             3.78m  
 26   223 Fain, Mary-Kate     02 Southridge S             3.69m  
 26   534 Pope, Maggie        02 Wolves                   3.69m  
 28   556 Singhal, Maya       02 Wolves                   3.57m  
 29   118 Marzin, Elise          Crofton Hous             3.48m  
 30   126 Poon, Maia          02 Crofton Hous             3.40m  
 31   347 Yang, Amy           02 St. John's S             3.07m  
 32   501 Liu, Hannah         02 Wolves                   2.81m  
 33   115 Liu, Rebecca        02 Crofton Hous             2.04m  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Grade 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   392 Neufeld, Adrienne   01 Stratford Ha             7.06m   10   
  2  1628 Smith, Rosie        01 York House S             7.03m    8   
  3   353 Aiello, Julianna    01 Stratford Ha             6.22m    6   
  4   239 Rumm, Ingrid        01 Southridge S             6.19m    5   
  5   153 Mychajlyszyn, Grac     Fraser Acade             6.07m    4   
  6    79 Bain, Tayla         01 Crofton Hous             5.88m    3   
  7   250 Wilson, Mikaela     01 Southridge S             5.87m    2   
  8   190 Clisby, Cassidy     01 Southpointe              5.85m    1   
  9   133 Van Santen, Jadyn   01 Crofton Hous             5.73m  
 10   238 Redies, Sabrina     01 Southridge S             5.64m  
 11   124 Park, Eunice        01 Crofton Hous             5.63m  
 12   195 Gadey, Gauri        01 Southpointe              5.58m  
 13   498 Leavitt, Tess       01 Wolves                   5.57m  
 14  1609 Lam, Justyna        01 York House S             5.50m  
 15   210 Strang, Sophia      01 Southpointe              5.35m  
 16    78 Bain, Maya          01 Crofton Hous             5.24m  
 17   551 Scott, McKerron     01 Wolves                   5.19m  
 18   408 Ubhi, Sasha            Stratford Ha             5.07m  
 19   582 Aquilini, Parisa    01 York House S             4.95m  
 20   157 Prupas, Ashley         Fraser Acade             4.89m  
 21    94 Cheema, Jasneet     01 Crofton Hous             4.88m  
 22   132 Sherwood, Madeline  01 Crofton Hous             4.70m  
 23   207 Redway-Ziola, Sola  01 Southpointe              4.68m  
 24   568 Townsend, Rio       01 Wolves                   4.53m  
 25   119 Meghji, Saara       01 Crofton Hous             4.50m  
 26    80 Basra, Kiran        01 Crofton Hous             4.46m  
 27   559 Solis, Calais       01 Wolves                   4.40m  
 28   450 Cumming, Anna       01 Wolves                   4.39m  
 29   146 Jenkins, Rachel        Fraser Acade             3.77m  
 30  1644 Stekl, Natasha         Fraser Acade             3.75m  
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Cuthbert, Chloe     00 Southpointe              7.43m   10   
  2   360 Chan, Oliana        00 Stratford Ha             7.12m    8   
  3   114 Liu, Peggy          00 Crofton Hous             5.88m    6   
  4   106 Kim, Michelle       00 Crofton Hous             5.61m    5   
  5   599 Graham, Kennedy     00 York House S             5.52m    4   
  6   328 Jung, Ashley        00 St. John's S             5.47m    2.50
  6   469 Goertzen, Kaylene   00 Wolves                   5.47m    2.50
  8    83 Beale, Susan        00 Crofton Hous             5.37m    1   
  9   325 Goyal, Sheetal      00 St. John's S             5.30m  
 10   533 Pope, Kate          00 Wolves                   5.26m  
 11   588 Cryder, Sophia      00 York House S             5.22m  
 12    98 Douglas, Taylor     00 Crofton Hous             5.20m  
 13   400 Sandhu, Jasmin      00 Stratford Ha             5.13m  
 14   385 Lee, Monica         00 Stratford Ha             4.95m  
 15  1612 Lee, Kyra           00 York House S             4.81m  
 16   562 Sul, Jenna          00 Wolves                   4.47m  
 17   246 Toy, Katherine      00 Southridge S             4.44m  
 18    91 Chan, Emily         00 Crofton Hous             4.42m  
 19   225 Fu, Cassidy         00 Southridge S             4.24m  
 20    96 Chutter, Kayla      00 Crofton Hous             4.17m  
 21   316 Botham, Taylor      00 St. John's S             3.84m  
 
Event 64  Girls Shot Put Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   398 Reynolds, Olivia       Stratford Ha             8.05m   10   
  2   135 Yang, Laura         99 Crofton Hous             7.78m    8   
  3   581 Anderson, Kristen   99 York House S             7.30m    5.50
  3   508 Madan, Gitanjali    99 Wolves                   7.30m    5.50
  5   499 Leavitt, Thea       99 Wolves                   7.06m    4   
  6   219 Buchinski, Miranda  99 Southridge S             7.02m    3   
  7  1630 Swart, Marna        99 York House S             7.01m    2   
  8   342 Tsai, Audrey        99 St. John's S             6.23m    1   
  9   379 Jessa, Ariana          Stratford Ha             6.06m  
 10   350 Yeung, Nicole       99 St. John's S             6.00m  
 11   100 Fei, Jodi           99 Crofton Hous             5.97m  
 12   388 Livich, Cienna         Stratford Ha             5.93m  
 13    84 Bebb, Charlotte     99 Crofton Hous             5.58m  
 14   236 Muncey-Buckley, Ma  99 Southridge S             5.44m  
 15   489 Kalla, Gabi         99 Wolves                   4.96m  
 16   468 Goertzen, Kaiya     99 Wolves                   4.76m  
 --   241 Sanghe, Jessie      99 Southridge S              FOUL  
 
Event 65  Boys Shot Put Grade 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   378 Hsiao, Ryan            Stratford Ha             7.34m   10   
  2   312 Wooder, Sam         02 St. Georges              7.33m    8   
  3   448 Comparelli, Luca    02 Wolves                   6.63m    6   
  4   387 Leong, Sean            Stratford Ha             5.76m    5   
  5   484 Hunter, Grayden     02 Wolves                   5.63m    4   
  6   410 Woodhall, Justin       Stratford Ha             5.45m    3   
  7   547 Salo, Oliver        03 Wolves                   5.37m    2   
  8   144 Gallacher, Caleb       Fraser Acade             5.33m    1   
  9   217 Block, Graham       02 Southridge S             5.22m  
 10   435 Campbell, Michael   02 Wolves                   5.12m  
 10   137 Axler, Ethan           Fraser Acade             5.12m  
 12   486 Huttunen, Damon     02 Wolves                   4.98m  
 13   224 Flather, Jeremy     02 Southridge S             4.84m  
 14   348 Yang, Nicholas      02 St. John's S             4.81m  
 15   552 Shew, Jacob         02 Wolves                   4.80m  
 16   240 Sall, Taij          02 Southridge S             4.02m  
 17   216 Bell, Connor        02 Southridge S             3.92m  
 18   444 Chetner, Max        02 Wolves                   3.76m  
 19   520 Nakhuda, Ben        02 Wolves                   3.59m  
 20   320 Demens, Connor      02 St. John's S             1.98m  
 
Event 66  Boys Shot Put Grade 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   267 Edra, Joshua        01 St. Georges              8.66m   10   
  2   525 Newell-Madu, Grant  01 Wolves                   8.08m    8   
  3   485 Hunter-Walsh, Harr  01 Wolves                   7.83m    6   
  4   198 Gookstetter, Riley  01 Southpointe              7.59m    5   
  5   418 Anderson, Jack      01 Wolves                   7.55m    4   
  6   306 Vandenberg, Owen    01 St. Georges              7.30m    3   
  7   374 Grewal, Sameer      01 Stratford Ha             7.24m    2   
  8  1648 Zuo, Alan              St. Georges              7.20m    1   
  9   355 Alhibai, Tariq         Stratford Ha             7.19m  
 10   277 Jung, Matthew       01 St. Georges              7.02m  
 11   373 Gorzhiy, Steven     00 Stratford Ha             7.01m  
 12   322 Franiek, Michael    01 St. John's S             6.67m  
 13   278 Kao, Ryan           01 St. Georges              6.57m  
 14   536 Pringle, Gavin      01 Wolves                   6.31m  
 15   317 Chasmar, James      01 St. John's S             6.30m  
 16   367 Fong, Zachary       02 Stratford Ha             6.06m  
 17   427 Bhatia, Nathan      01 Wolves                   5.84m  
 18   579 Yen, Tyler          01 Wolves                   5.77m  
 19   188 Cartagena, Carlos   01 Southpointe              5.70m  
 20   293 Percy, Aidan        01 St. Georges              5.59m  
 21   326 Gruter-Andrew, Cor  01 St. John's S             5.51m  
 22   220 Coulter, Nicky      01 Southridge S             5.10m  
 23   335 McCallum, Conrad    01 St. John's S             4.75m  
 24   329 Kendrick, Tremain   01 St. John's S             4.73m  
 25   145 Jenkins, Matthew       Fraser Acade             4.68m  
 26   345 Wind, Sam           01 St. John's S             4.16m  
 27   321 Dumitru, Phillip    01 St. John's S             4.04m  
 28   338 Muth, Liam          01 St. John's S             3.82m  
 
Event 67  Boys Shot Put Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Lin, William        01 St. Georges              8.15m   10   
  2   560 Spalti, Andrew      00 Wolves                   8.07m    8   
  3   284 Leung, Arthur       00 St. Georges              7.93m    6   
  4   389 Marinelli, Giovann     Stratford Ha             7.49m    5   
  5   391 Murray, Nicholas    00 Stratford Ha             7.07m    4   
  6   331 Liu, Jason          00 St. John's S             6.67m    3   
  7   406 Tong, Caleb            Stratford Ha             6.63m    2   
  8   242 Sigouin, Cody       00 Southridge S             6.46m    1   
  9   404 Snider, Dixon       00 Stratford Ha             6.33m  
 10  1640 Vandenberg, Hank    00 Wolves                   5.72m  
 11   253 Aquilini, Cyrus     00 St. Georges              5.66m  
 12   275 Jamal, Karim        00 St. Georges              5.62m  
 13   573 Walsh, Coleridge    00 Wolves                   5.60m  
 14   159 Torrance, Joseph       Fraser Acade             4.23m  
 
Event 68  Boys Shot Put Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   323 Gleckman, Ben       99 St. John's S            10.49m   10   
  2   535 Prchal, Martin      99 Wolves                   9.51m    8   
  3   309 Watt, Ryan          99 St. Georges              9.37m    6   
  4   548 Schipper, Adam      99 Wolves                   8.92m    5   
  5   304 Tyulenev, Arseny    99 St. Georges              8.82m    4   
  6   226 Gill, Landon        99 Southridge S             8.77m    3   
  7   436 Carriere, Jack      99 Wolves                   8.67m    2   
  8   276 Jennings, Nathan    99 St. Georges              8.49m    1   
  9   292 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro  99 St. Georges              8.47m  
 10   380 Jessa, Shakeel         Stratford Ha             8.35m  
 11   421 Aquilini, Matteo    99 Wolves                   8.29m  
 12   150 Mckendy, Seamus        Fraser Acade             7.80m  
 13   298 Scher, Jack         99 St. Georges              7.73m  
 14   412 Yu, Bryan              Stratford Ha             7.37m  
 15   160 Van Eeuwan, Matthe     Fraser Acade             7.34m  
 16   303 Tham, Timothy       99 St. Georges              6.92m  
 16   479 Harandi, Dariush    99 Wolves                   6.92m  
 18  1641 O'Conner, Liam         Fraser Acade             6.76m  
 19   492 King, Noah          99 Wolves                   6.72m  
 20   472 Gray Ross, Sam      99 Wolves                   6.50m  
 21   456 Day, Connor         99 Wolves                   5.59m  



Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #ubc
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version