RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 13th 2012, 2:44am | 161367 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section

Website:Click here

Licensed to CIF Southern Section - B   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 08:00 PM
       CIF Southern Section Division 3 Prelims - 5/12/2012 to 5/19/2012        
                             Estancia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Lewis              12 Oak Park               12.01      11.77Q  2.9  1 
  2 Skylar Buchanan           12 Monrovia               12.30      12.19Q  2.4  5 
  3 Asia Watts                10 Alemany                12.29      12.20Q  3.5  4 
  4 Alexis Henry               9 So. Torr.              12.24      12.48Q  3.2  2 
  4 Persis Williams-Mensah    10 Estancia               12.64      12.48Q  2.6  3 
  6 Latreya Ross              12 Yucca Valley           13.11      12.28q  2.9  1 
  7 Brittany Fulton           12 Los Altos              12.42      12.29q  3.5  4 
  8 Parisia Barker            10 Lutheran (Or           12.40      12.30q  2.4  5 
  9 Alexia Williams           11 Irvine                 12.53      12.39q  2.9  1 
 10 Shea Copeland              9 Harvard/West           12.76      12.41   2.4  5 
 11 Madison Carney            10 Sonora                 12.81      12.44   3.5  4 
 12 Ekiah Lewis               11 Citrus Val.            13.07      12.52   2.9  1 
 13 Ashley Moore              12 Rosary                 12.48      12.55   3.2  2 
 14 A. De Los Santos          11 Atascadero             12.67      12.59   3.5  4 
 15 Presley Lambert           11 Hart                   12.45      12.68   2.6  3 
 16 Jennifer Janneck          11 Brea Olinda            12.60      12.70   3.2  2 
 17 Jillian Fisher            10 San Marcos             12.82      12.73   2.6  3 
 18 Ardisha Brown             12 Bellflower             13.12      12.74   3.2  2 
 18 Ariel Becker              11 San Luis Obi           12.48      12.74   2.9  1 
 20 Danielle Curry            12 Monrovia               12.85      12.78   3.2  2 
 21 Annelise Quintinar        11 Citrus Val.            12.79      12.79   2.4  5 
 22 Taylor Coffelt            12 Jurupa Valley          12.90      12.84   2.9  1 
 23 Carla Rivera              11 Sierra Vista           12.70      12.88   3.2  2 
 24 Taylor Jackson            12 San Dimas              12.88      12.89   2.9  1 
 25 Kaley Owens               11 El Segundo             13.00      12.93   3.5  4 
 26 Cajia Washington          11 Northview              13.16      12.98   3.5  4 
 27 Grace Villegas            11 Rim of the W           12.96      13.01   2.6  3 
 28 Myeisha Jackson           10 South Hills            13.22      13.06   2.4  5 
 29 Amena Williams            10 Covina                 13.15      13.11   2.6  3 
 29 Joyce Nnoli               11 Cerritos               13.00      13.11   2.4  5 
 31 Edith Vargas              12 Lompoc                 13.27      13.17   3.5  4 
 32 Tyler Adams               11 So. Torr.              13.05      13.27   3.2  2 
 33 Maria Delgado             12 Orange                 13.01      13.28   2.4  5 
 34 Michelle Alozie            9 Granite Hills          13.02      13.29   3.5  4 
 35 Erica Lu                  10 Northwood              13.04      13.32   2.6  3 
 36 Kristi Guo                10 Gabrielino             13.36      13.37   2.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Lewis              12 Oak Park               25.19      24.25Q  NWI  4 
  2 Asia Watts                10 Alemany                25.03      24.76Q  NWI  1 
  3 Skylar Buchanan           12 Monrovia               25.08      24.93Q  NWI  2 
  4 Kamia Rodil Willis        10 South Pasade           25.17      25.07Q  NWI  3 
  5 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei              25.34      25.21Q  3.6  5 
  6 Shea Copeland              9 Harvard/West           26.23      25.15q  NWI  1 
  7 Jazmin Jackmon             9 South Pasade           25.58      25.19q  NWI  2 
  7 Candace Williams          12 South Hills            25.66      25.19q  NWI  2 
  9 Laura Anuakpado           11 South Pasade           25.42      25.22q  3.6  5 
 10 Tylnn Carter              10 Alemany                25.82      25.25   3.6  5 
 10 ShemanetTe Terry          11 Irvine                 25.49      25.25   NWI  3 
 12 Alex Gilbert              11 Santa Margar           25.48      25.41   NWI  4 
 13 Latreya Ross              12 Yucca Valley           27.97      25.42   NWI  2 
 14 Alyssa Schlom             12 Lutheran (Or           25.61      25.47   NWI  1 
 15 Tracy Osaji               12 Bellflower             26.64      25.56   NWI  4 
 16 Brittany Fulton           12 Los Altos              26.13      25.57   NWI  3 
 17 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge             25.83      25.64   3.6  5 
 18 Marina Berrios            11 Pacifica (G.           25.71      25.66   NWI  3 
 19 Alexis Henry               9 So. Torr.              26.17      25.73   NWI  2 
 20 Jennifer Janneck          11 Brea Olinda            25.74      25.75   NWI  4 
 21 A. De Los Santos          11 Atascadero             26.21      25.76   NWI  1 
 22 Vanessa Torres            11 Beverly Hls.           26.25      25.82   NWI  2 
 23 Persis Williams-Mensah    10 Estancia               26.33      25.89   NWI  3 
 24 Annelise Quintinar        11 Citrus Val.            26.09      25.99   NWI  4 
 25 Sandra Marquez            10 Mountain Vie           27.04      26.19   NWI  2 
 26 Taylor Coffelt            12 Jurupa Valley          26.58      26.44   3.6  5 
 27 Ardisha Brown             12 Bellflower             26.98      26.46   NWI  1 
 28 Melissa Cooley            12 Ocean View             26.60      26.73   3.6  5 
 29 Abigail Beatty            10 Rim of the W           26.88      26.81   NWI  3 
 30 Kristi Guo                10 Gabrielino             27.10      27.12   NWI  3 
 31 Chantel Dunson            10 Lompoc                 27.17      27.15   3.6  5 
 32 Becky Rodriguez           12 Nipomo                 27.12      27.27   NWI  4 
 33 Kristin Virkler           10 El Segundo             27.34      27.31   NWI  4 
 34 Krystal Limon             11 Gladstone              27.16      27.34   NWI  3 
 35 Grace Villegas            11 Rim of the W           26.91      28.67   NWI  2 
 -- Rai Ahmed-Green           10 Irvine                 25.60         DQ   NWI  1  5 plus steps on or o
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tylnn Carter              10 Alemany                57.80      57.08Q  4 
  2 ShebanetTe Terry          11 Irvine                 56.39      57.12Q  1 
  3 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei              57.95      57.81Q  3 
  4 Kamia Rodil Willis        10 South Pasade           56.59      57.90Q  2 
  5 Alex Gilbert              11 Santa Margar           57.73      57.93Q  5 
  6 Candace Williams          12 South Hills            58.23      57.54q  1 
  7 ShemanetTe Terry          11 Irvine                 56.97      57.69q  4 
  8 Rai Ahmed-Green           10 Irvine                 56.89      58.39q  3 
  9 Lupe Medina               11 Mater Dei              58.31      58.65q  1 
 10 Alyssa Schlom             12 Lutheran (Or           58.01      59.05   2 
 11 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge             58.78      59.58   5 
 12 Laura Anuakpado           11 South Pasade           58.76      59.69   4 
 13 Tracy Osaji               12 Bellflower             59.51      59.74   2 
 14 Emely Portillo            11 Tustin                 58.58      59.84   3 
 15 Beatty Abigail            10 Rim of the W         1:01.14      59.88   4 
 16 Vanessa Torres            11 Beverly Hls.           59.23      59.92   4 
 17 Melissa Cooley            12 Ocean View             59.88    1:00.05   1 
 18 Alexus Atchley            12 Yorba Linda            58.98    1:00.22   5 
 19 Jennifer Daley            11 Costa Mesa           1:00.69    1:00.68   5 
 20 Darcy White               10 Apple Valley         1:01.18    1:00.80   3 
 21 Sandra Marquez            10 Mountain Vie         1:01.80    1:00.93   2 
 22 Samantha Anderson         10 Paso Robles          1:02.17    1:01.05   5 
 23 Kelsie Garrison           10 Agoura               1:00.22    1:01.19   3 
 24 Faithe Yates              12 Granite Hills        1:01.02    1:01.25   5 
 25 Marissa Perez             10 Saddleback           1:01.50    1:01.43   1 
 26 Stephanie Vana            11 Bonita               1:01.86    1:01.66   3 
 27 Angela Turner-Harvey      11 Rio Mesa             1:02.73    1:01.79   1 
 28 Madison Moore              9 Paso Robles          1:02.11    1:02.17   4 
 29 Dominique Hardin          12 Granite Hills        1:02.65    1:02.21   2 
 30 Loren Landrus             10 Citrus Val.          1:01.75    1:02.30   1 
 31 Jasmine Thomas            11 Monrovia               59.48    1:02.39   3 
 32 Rosiele Angkahan          10 Santa Maria          1:03.53    1:02.73   1 
 33 Kaitlin Gishwiller        11 Brea Olinda          1:00.02    1:02.85   1 
 34 Jade MACK                 12 Diamond Ranc         1:03.77    1:02.98   3 
 35 Toni Dwyer                 9 Gabrielino           1:02.35    1:03.06   4 
 36 Deshay Brown              11 Citrus Val.          1:02.39    1:03.83   3 
 37 Aly Martin                11 Nipomo               1:03.59    1:03.86   2 
 38 Roxanne Valle              9 Azusa                1:03.78    1:04.72   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Amy Weissenbach           12 Harvard/West         2:13.51    2:12.24Q 
  2 Cami Chapus               12 Harvard/West         2:15.79    2:14.26Q 
  3 Chelsea Kruthers          12 San Juan Hills       2:10.68    2:14.49Q 
  4 Ashlyn Rambo              10 Mater Dei            2:13.51    2:17.87Q 
  5 Sarah Porter              12 Santa Margar         2:17.51    2:15.86q 
  6 Rebecca Mehra             12 Palos Verdes         2:13.71    2:16.13q 
  7 Rachel Roesgen            12 Santa Margar         2:16.33    2:16.84q 
  8 Marissa Scott             11 Bonita               2:19.13    2:17.14q 
  9 Amanda Mansoorbekht       11 Monrovia             2:18.27    2:18.39q 
 10 Sydney Segal              11 Beverly Hls.         2:17.21    2:19.14  
 11 Kylee Vandenberg          11 San Juan Hills       2:20.09    2:19.17  
 12 Anika Gasner              12 Rio Mesa             2:22.09    2:19.42  
 13 Kristen Rivera            12 Corona del M         2:16.19    2:19.53  
 14 Raeanna Cortez            12 Bolsa Grande         2:21.68    2:19.83  
 15 Anna Farello              11 El Segundo           2:20.68    2:20.10  
 16 Kylie Butler              11 Palos Verdes         2:20.00    2:20.43  
 17 Katie Ott                 12 San Juan Hills       2:20.18    2:21.34  
 18 Augustina Hansen           9 Hart                 2:19.59    2:22.04  
 19 Anika Renken              11 South Pasade         2:21.77    2:22.41  
 20 Kyle Oefelein             10 Woodbridge           2:18.93    2:22.44  
 21 Ashli Baddorf             12 Covina               2:24.01    2:23.03  
 22 Jennifer Nava             12 Rio Mesa             2:24.32    2:25.96  
 23 Athalia Magana            12 Cerritos             2:25.29    2:26.50  
 24 Annie Thwing              12 San Marcos           2:25.55    2:26.54  
 25 Noelle Hele                9 Granite Hills        2:26.31    2:26.66  
 26 Lily Ting                 11 Beverly Hls.         2:20.39    2:26.76  
 27 Diana Garcia              10 Bonita               2:27.86    2:27.76  
 28 Anastazi Nunez            10 Charter Oak          2:22.49    2:30.29  
 29 Kristie Son               11 Bolsa Grande         2:27.79    2:30.65  
 30 Quinley Quezada            9 Rosemead             2:25.01    2:32.23  
 31 Susie Rosales             11 Sierra Vista         2:40.36    2:32.26  
 32 Danielle Thorhaug         11 Yorba Linda          2:29.12    2:32.56  
 33 Denise Monahan            10 Citrus Val.          2:31.75    2:34.88  
 34 Mara Armenta              10 Monrovia             2:22.21    2:35.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Cami Chapus               12 Harvard/West         4:59.09    4:56.57Q 
  2 Rebecca Mehra             12 Palos Verdes         4:53.81    5:00.43Q 
  3 Molly Babcock             12 Woodbridge           4:57.62    5:01.51Q 
  4 Amy Weissenbach           12 Harvard/West         5:07.79    4:56.95q 
  5 Sydney Segal              11 Beverly Hls.         4:57.91    4:57.33q 
  6 Alana Jones               11 Laguna Hills         5:08.18    4:57.50q 
  7 Brianna Simmons           12 Beverly Hls.         5:05.10    5:01.04q 
  8 Bethan Knights            10 Northwood            5:05.85    5:03.43q 
  9 Marissa Scott             11 Bonita               5:17.65    5:04.12q 
 10 C. Hoffman                12 San Luis Obi         5:04.01    5:05.37  
 11 Kimberly Coscia            9 So. Torr.            5:10.97    5:05.48  
 12 Sara Digiovanni           11 Mater Dei            5:11.35    5:08.53  
 13 Anna Farello              11 El Segundo           5:19.39    5:10.86  
 14 Micayla Rennick           11 San Luis Obi         5:10.57    5:11.35  
 15 Emily Hubert               9 Bishop Amat          5:10.09    5:11.87  
 16 Helena Van Loan           10 South Pasade         5:07.12    5:13.37  
 17 Katie Deimling            10 Granite Hills        5:19.23    5:14.51  
 18 Augustina Hansen           9 Hart                 5:08.89    5:14.62  
 19 Fernanda Rodriguez        10 Rubidoux             5:20.46    5:15.25  
 20 Danielle Murrietta         9 South Hills          5:14.46    5:15.53  
 21 Mackenzie Landa           10 Bonita               5:22.00    5:20.95  
 22 Sonja Cwik                11 La Canada            5:12.00    5:23.42  
 23 Francesca Vaccaro         12 Yorba Linda          5:24.14    5:23.86  
 24 Quetzalin Tepayotl        12 Bolsa Grande         5:27.51    5:24.58  
 25 Gabi Gonzalez             11 St. Joseph (         5:26.13    5:24.64  
 26 Ashley Richards           10 Apple Valley         5:43.00    5:25.69  
 27 Kailyn Scott               9 Bonita               5:21.50    5:26.52  
 28 Kyra Gardner               9 Rim of the W         5:28.64    5:26.72  
 29 Noelle Hele                9 Granite Hills        5:27.26    5:27.09  
 29 Maddi McDonald            10 Rosary               5:15.97    5:27.09  
 31 Holly Hele                 9 Granite Hills        5:27.48    5:27.85  
 32 Alondra Elizalde          10 Covina               5:30.50    5:29.16  
 33 Kelly Luc                 12 Rosemead             5:35.35    5:29.22  
 34 Alyssa Martinez           11 San Dimas            5:20.87    5:33.02  
 35 Cece Zhu                  12 South Pasade         5:32.64    5:35.05  
 36 Stephanie LaFace          11 Notre Dame (         5:21.41    5:35.64  
 37 Taylor Barrios            11 Citrus Val.          5:41.18    5:38.57  
 38 Kathia Avila              12 Cerritos             5:37.84    5:38.81  
 39 Cynthia Martinez          11 Hueneme              5:33.21    5:38.97  
 40 Shaina Pardo              12 Azusa                5:42.34    5:40.88  
 41 Kevelin Huerta             9 Ocean View           5:37.42    5:41.30  
 42 Karolina Flores           12 El Monte             5:41.27    5:41.32  
 43 Samantha Serna             9 Yorba Linda          5:27.03    5:46.61  
 44 Cynthia Hernandez         11 Sierra Vista         5:43.22    5:46.79  
 45 Jocelyn Hua               12 Rosemead             5:42.35    6:09.24  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Cami Chapus               12 Harvard/West        11:30.97   10:49.95Q 
  2 Sydney Segal              11 Beverly Hls.        12:06.56   10:59.41Q 
  3 Brianna Simmons           12 Beverly Hls.        12:06.50   10:50.96q 
  4 Alana Jones               11 Laguna Hills        10:50.39   10:52.55q 
  5 Ashlee Powers             12 Corona del M        11:01.80   10:55.48q 
  6 Molly Babcock             12 Woodbridge          10:56.58   11:01.29q 
  7 C. Hoffman                12 San Luis Obi        10:59.10   11:01.56q 
  8 Emily Hubert               9 Bishop Amat         11:22.74   11:11.11q 
  9 Helena Van Loan           10 South Pasade        11:22.84   11:12.63q 
 10 Jeanette Zambrano          9 Bolsa Grande        11:41.32   11:15.75  
 11 Kimberly Coscia            9 So. Torr.           11:34.12   11:16.00  
 12 Sara Digiovanni           11 Mater Dei           11:33.55   11:16.49  
 13 Fernanda Rodriguez        10 Rubidoux            11:37.49   11:18.12  
 14 Cassidy Webber             9 Palos Verdes        11:13.49   11:18.21  
 15 Skylar Thiel              10 Palos Verdes        11:15.31   11:19.17  
 16 Nicole Evans              12 Woodbridge          11:13.04   11:22.86  
 17 Sonja Cwik                11 La Canada           11:26.67   11:26.72  
 18 Katie Deimling            10 Granite Hills       12:07.21   11:27.32  
 19 Marissa Scott             11 Bonita              11:37.34   11:33.82  
 20 Mackenzie Landa           10 Bonita              11:46.58   11:38.81  
 21 Kazia Mermel              11 Notre Dame (        11:38.07   11:45.62  
 22 Kailyn Scott               9 Bonita              11:46.10   11:51.44  
 23 Alexandra Borunda         12 South Hills         12:01.13   11:52.45  
 24 Jenna Wall                12 Oak Park            12:06.72   11:52.70  
 25 Francesca Vaccaro         12 Yorba Linda         11:54.36   11:55.19  
 26 Quetzalin Tepayotl        12 Bolsa Grande        11:57.61   11:56.43  
 27 Caylie Connelly           11 Santa Margar        11:53.92   11:57.78  
 28 Jacqueline Rodriguez      11 West Torrance       11:09.32   12:00.86  
 29 Sara Williams             12 Granite Hills       12:14.39   12:01.09  
 30 Kathia Avila              12 Cerritos            12:01.73   12:02.28  
 31 Amanda Stevens            11 Yorba Linda         11:54.22   12:02.78  
 32 Olga Mondragon            11 Jurupa Hills        12:24.71   12:04.00  
 33 Gabi Gonzalez             11 St. Joseph (        11:57.06   12:05.55  
 34 Caylin Ofsanko            12 So. Torr.           12:04.30   12:10.46  
 35 Kevelin Huerta             9 Ocean View          12:12.17   12:11.90  
 36 Ashley Bootesaz           12 Beverly Hls.        11:58.41   12:13.35  
 37 Emily Smith               11 San Dimas           12:15.43   12:15.36  
 38 Meghan Fuelling           12 La Canada           11:56.83   12:20.09  
 39 Alexa Zamora               9 Granite Hills       12:11.12   12:21.01  
 40 Katie Herrin              12 Citrus Val.         11:58.01   12:21.62  
 41 Xochitl Lares              9 El Monte            12:35.80   12:26.97  
 42 Alondra Elizalde          10 Covina              12:10.42   12:28.35  
 43 Alexandria Morris         12 Temescal Cyn.       12:42.39   12:30.64  
 44 Athalia Magana            12 Cerritos            12:07.28   12:32.04  
 45 Shaina Pardo              12 Azusa               12:35.13   12:32.28  
 46 Kyra Meko                 10 Nipomo              12:17.23   12:37.56  
 47 Cindy Phung               10 Rosemead            12:25.82   12:39.37  
 48 Cynthia Hernandez         11 Sierra Vista        12:35.96   12:57.36  
 -- Lizzy Thomas              10 Harvard/West        11:47.41         DQ   Running inside line
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nina Acebo                 9 South Pasade           15.22      14.80Q  NWI  3 
  2 Maya Jackson              11 Desert Hot S           15.78      15.27Q  2.5  4 
  3 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge             15.65      15.30Q  2.4  5 
  4 Lexi Shaw                 11 San Juan Hills         16.00      15.55Q  4.2  1 
  5 Skylin Harbin             10 Alemany                15.19      14.78q  3.7  2 
  6 Ify Agbodike              12 Lompoc                 16.42      15.89q  NWI  3 
  7 Kaylin Petersen           11 Brea Olinda            16.15      15.90q  3.7  2 
  8 Emily Sanchez             12 Covina                 16.26      15.94q  NWI  3 
  9 Alexandria Dalley         11 San Luis Obi           15.93      15.95q  NWI  3 
 10 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei              15.99      16.09   3.7  2 
 11 Angelica Solloa           11 Rio Mesa               17.04      16.40   NWI  3 
 12 Zoe Detzel                12 South Pasade           16.30      16.41   2.5  4 
 13 Christina Khalil          12 San Marcos             16.31      16.49   2.4  5 
 14 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge             16.37      16.55   2.5  4 
 15 Stephanie Grant           12 Bellflower             16.85      16.57   NWI  3 
 15 Alyssa Enos               12 Cabrillo/Lom           16.74      16.57   4.2  1 
 17 Sarah Regan               11 Rosemead               16.00      16.63   4.2  1 
 17 Helen Tade                 9 Gabrielino             16.90      16.63   2.5  4 
 19 Alina Cao                 12 Gabrielino             16.85      16.65   2.5  4 
 20 Stephanie Sjoroos         12 Irvine                 16.32      16.67   2.4  5 
 21 Maile Davis               10 Palos Verdes           16.89      16.71   2.4  5 
 22 Emilie Troboas            12 Yorba Linda            16.76      16.82   4.2  1 
 23 Laurel Aberle             11 Harvard/West           16.79      16.83   3.7  2 
 24 Angelica Cusworth          9 Atascadero             15.74      16.93   2.4  5 
 25 Kerie Brown               12 Granite Hills          17.09      17.00   4.2  1 
 26 Deseree Lona              11 St. Joseph (           16.44      17.15   3.7  2 
 27 Theressa Ghalbouney       12 Notre Dame (           17.07      17.17   3.7  2 
 28 Karina Alvarez            12 Sierra Vista           17.37      17.24   NWI  3 
 29 Ayana Smith               10 Citrus Val.            16.85      17.32   2.4  5 
 30 Itzel Gonzalez            12 Artesia                17.46      17.46   2.4  5 
 31 Claudia Ferrer            12 Wilson (H.H.           17.33      17.56   3.7  2 
 32 Kilee Holroyd             10 Pacifica (G.           17.25      17.75   4.2  1 
 33 Kristan Watkins           11 Citrus Val.            17.35      17.93   NWI  3 
 34 Joselyn Marcia            12 El Segundo             17.51      24.92   2.4  5 
 -- Kia Smith                 12 Monrovia               14.61         DQ   4.2  1  knocked 7th hurdle i
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 ShebanetTe Terry          11 Irvine                 45.23      44.84Q  5 
  2 Lexi Shaw                 11 San Juan Hills         44.96      45.13Q  2 
  3 Alexus Atchley            12 Yorba Linda            44.96      45.49Q  3 
  4 Nina Acebo                 9 South Pasade           45.03      45.53Q  4 
  5 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge             46.17      46.23Q  1 
  6 Zoe Detzel                12 South Pasade           46.11      46.00q  3 
  7 Angelica Cusworth          9 Atascadero             45.40      46.06q  4 
  8 India Hines                9 St. Joseph (           46.11      46.25q  2 
  9 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei              47.52      46.82q  5 
 10 Belle Chiu                12 Covina                 46.56      46.91   2 
 11 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge             47.01      47.12   3 
 12 Laurel Aberle             11 Harvard/West           47.47      47.58   5 
 13 Lauren Ekman              12 Mater Dei              48.14      47.85   3 
 14 Stephanie Grant           12 Bellflower             49.57      47.88   1 
 15 Kerie Brown               12 Granite Hills          48.09      47.96   2 
 16 Ariel Becker              11 San Luis Obi           48.22      48.00   4 
 17 Kaylin Petersen           11 Brea Olinda            47.05      48.08   4 
 18 Bianca Goodson            12 Barstow                47.71      48.20   2 
 19 Maile Davis               10 Palos Verdes           48.75      48.59   5 
 20 Diana Guido               12 Estancia               48.99      48.68   3 
 21 Sarah Regan               11 Rosemead               47.67      48.70   4 
 22 Daisy Balbuena            11 Ocean View             49.17      49.18   1 
 23 Jade Kratovil              9 Ocean View             50.61      49.22   3 
 24 Anastasia Kunz            10 San Marcos             48.44      49.25   5 
 25 Brittany Lopez            12 St. Lucy's             47.69      49.35   3 
 26 Adrianna Covarrubias       9 Cabrillo/Lom           47.98      49.87   1 
 27 Ayana Smith               10 Citrus Val.            50.11      49.97   3 
 28 Jazmine Jones             11 Citrus Val.            50.13      50.28   4 
 29 Kaley Owens               11 El Segundo             50.34      50.38   4 
 30 Janet Solis               12 Sierra Vista           51.03      50.39   1 
 31 Claudia Ferrer            12 Wilson (H.H.           49.82      50.53   2 
 32 Jazzmyn Miller            11 Ramona                 49.01      51.19   2 
 33 Angelica Solloa           11 Rio Mesa               51.14      51.25   1 
 34 Ify Agbodike              12 Lompoc                 48.86      52.11   4 
 35 Erin Natsume              10 Gabrielino             50.28      53.05   5 
 36 Karla Espinoza            12 El Monte               50.27      54.03   5 
 37 Itzel Gonzalez            12 Artesia                51.11      54.66   2 
 -- Skylin Harbin             10 Alemany                46.36         DQ   1  5 plus steps; inside
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           48.30      48.35Q  2 
     1) Jessie Stoneman 12              2) Emma Radan 10                  
     3) Lupe Medina 11                  4) Tara Radan 10                  
  2 South Pasadena                                      48.25      48.57Q  1 
     1) Nina Acebo 9                    2) Jazmin Jackmon 9               
     3) Samantha Amido 9                4) Kamia Rodil Willis 10          
  3 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                   48.89      48.93Q  4 
     1) Sarah Verin 10                  2) Tyler Duvernay 9               
     3) Donatella Asemota 10            4) Fendi Asemota 10               
  4 Monrovia                                            48.59      49.09Q  3 
     1) Kia Smith 12                    2) Danielle Curry 12              
     3) Jasmine Thomas 11               4) Skylar Buchanan 12             
  5 Brea Olinda                                         49.31      49.10q  1 
     1) Emily Nolen 10                  2) Jennifer Janneck 11            
     3) Jean Chow 12                    4) Kaitlin Gishwiller 11          
  6 Lutheran (Orange)                                   49.10      49.10q  2 
     1) Parisia Barker 10               2) Alyssa Schlom 12               
     3) Hallie Pewthers 12              4) Shion Yamamoto 11              
  7 Alemany                                             49.27      49.42q  1 
     1) Asia Watts 10                   2) Leah Lambert 10                
     3) Skylin Harbin 10                4) Asia Island 10                 
  8 Bellflower                                          49.66      49.43q  3 
     1) Tracy Osaji 12                  2) Hannah Miller 11               
     3) Stephanie Grant 12              4) Ardisha Brown 12               
  9 Santa Margarita                                     48.98      49.50q  3 
     1) Geornay Willis 10               2) Jenna DePillo 11               
     3) Kaitlyn Merritt 9               4) Heather Walleigh 10            
 10 Northwood                                           49.85      49.93   4 
     1) Erica Lu 10                     2) Suzanne Denson 12              
     3) Madeline Johnson 11             4) Philine Qian 10                
 11 Woodbridge                                          49.45      49.99   2 
     1) Brina Jablonski 10              2) Maia Craver 10                 
     3) Kelly Hwang 11                  4) Hannah Heising 10              
 12 Atascadero                                          50.42      50.05   1 
     1) Rachel Andrade 9                2) Angelica Cusworth 9            
     3) Anaiis De Los Santos 11         4) Brittany Cason 12              
 13 South Torrance                                      51.24      50.06   3 
     1) Tyler Adams 11                  2) Isabella Ofsanko 9             
     3) Alexis Henry 9                  4) Perlie Yang 9                  
 14 San Marcos                                          50.25      50.18   2 
     1) Courtney LaViale 12             2) Jillian Fisher 10              
     3) Lauren Leutheuser 12            4) Jane Doe 9                     
 15 San Juan Hills                                      50.67      50.42   2 
     1) Sarah Kelly 10                  2) Maddie Vansell 11              
     3) Olivia Lowe 12                  4) Allie Kennamore 9              
 16 Tustin                                              51.03      50.42   3 
     1) Emely Portillo 11               2) Zaria Saunders 10              
     3) Ashley Clark 11                 4) Jessica Zwerling 11            
 17 Granite Hills                                       49.92      50.45   3 
     1) Faithe Yates 12                 2) Michelle Alozie 9              
     3) Rayana Speight 12               4) Kerie Brown 12                 
 18 San Luis Obispo                                     50.66      50.62   1 
     1) Kelly Mc Guire 9                2) Emma Hollister 10              
     3) Ashley Ellsworth 10             4) Ariel Becker 11                
 19 Citrus Valley                                       49.94      50.78   4 
     1) Ekiah Lewis 11                  2) Annelise Quintinar 11          
     3) Ayana Smith 10                  4) Rian Young-Werner 10           
 20 Los Altos                                           51.82      51.10   2 
     1) Melissa Gonzales 10             2) Kelsey Mouton 10               
     3) Sabrina Delgado 9               4) Brittany Fulton 12             
 21 Oak Park                                            51.39      51.28   1 
     1) Sydney Lewis 12                 2) Cassidy Umann 10               
     3) Courtney Miller 11              4) Kathrine Kim 9                 
 22 Lompoc                                              51.89      51.75   4 
     1) Ify Agbodike 12                 2) Chantel Dunson 10              
     3) Tara Villalobos 12              4) Edith Vargas 12                
 23 Yucca Valley                                        52.21      51.87   1 
     1) Teyana Poole 11                 2) Latreya Ross 12                
     3) Halee Anderson 9                4) Christina Gabbard 9            
 24 Sierra Vista                                        52.97      51.91   4 
     1) Magali Moreno 11                2) Carla Rivera 11                
     3) Laura Gutierrez 11              4) Karina Alvarez 12              
 25 Gabrielino                                          51.39      51.93   2 
     1) Erin Natsume 10                 2) Christine Dang 12              
     3) Victoria Savare 9               4) Kristi Guo 10                  
 26 Beverly Hills                                       51.54      52.27   1 
     1) Kayla Countryman 11             2) Vanessa Torres 11              
     3) Allison Wolff 11                4) Asia Meadows 9                 
 27 Covina                                              51.10      52.51   4 
     1) Emily Sanchez 12                2) Myisha Tarvin 11               
     3) Takisha Tarvin 11               4) Amena Williams 10              
 28 San Dimas                                           51.96      52.56   3 
     1) Taylor Jackson 12               2) Jordan Haynes 12               
     3) Tierney Thompson 12             4) Isabella Quintero 11           
 29 Burroughs/Rid.                                      51.60      52.76   3 
     1) Olivia Bui 12                   2) Raquel Mills 12                
     3) Gabriel Mills 11                4) Tericka Ellison 12             
 30 Rosemead                                            51.86      52.84   4 
     1) Sarah Regan 11                  2) Sydney Hua 11                  
     3) Elize Hernandez 12              4) Jordan Bush 11                 
 31 Rim of the World                                    51.97      52.91   2 
     1) Delaney Gibson 11               2) Samantha Hawver 12             
     3) Abigail Beatty 10               4) Grace Villegas 11              
 32 Ramona                                              52.80      53.11   2 
     1) Rebecca Snyder 11               2) Alicia Baucom 9                
     3) Rebecca Sater 10                4) Jazzmyn Miller 11              
 -- Irvine                                              48.69         DQ   4  Passed out of zone;
     1) Brittany Maynard 12             2) Alexia Williams 11             
     3) Rai Ahmed-Green 10              4) Summer Crawley 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake                                  3:56.11    3:56.20Q  2 
     1) Imani Cook-Gist 9               2) Cami Chapus 12                 
     3) Shea Copeland 9                 4) Amy Weissenbach 12             
  2 South Pasadena                                    3:58.67    3:58.56Q  4 
     1) Claire Kieffer-Wright 10        2) Laura Anuakpado 11             
     3) Anika Renken 11                 4) Kamia Rodil Willis 10          
  3 Mater Dei                                         3:54.54    3:59.28Q  1 
     1) Ashlyn Rambo 10                 2) Tara Radan 10                  
     3) Lupe Medina 11                  4) Emma Radan 10                  
  4 San Juan Hills                                    3:59.08    4:01.27Q  5 
     1) Kylee Vandenberg 11             2) Katie Ott 12                   
     3) Lexi Shaw 11                    4) Chelsea Kruthers 12            
  5 Santa Margarita                                   3:57.96    4:02.17Q  3 
     1) Caroline Hilley 10              2) Kaitlyn Merritt 9              
     3) Sarah Porter 12                 4) Rachel Roesgen 12              
  6 Atascadero                                        4:07.06    4:02.33q  1 
     1) Brittany Cason 12               2) Angelica Cusworth 9            
     3) Anaiis De Los Santos 11         4) Miriam Orozco 11               
  7 Palos Verdes                                      4:08.59    4:03.99q  4 
     1) Rebecca Mehra 12                2) Kylie Butler 11                
     3) Megan Wooley 11                 4) Avery Durko 11                 
  8 Woodbridge                                        4:02.72    4:04.21q  3 
     1) Kyle Oefelein 10                2) Brina Jablonski 10             
     3) Kyndol Craver 11                4) Maia Craver 10                 
  9 San Marcos                                        4:06.20    4:05.10q  1 
     1) Jillian Fisher 10               2) Annie Thwing 12                
     3) Ashley Carney 10                4) Jane Doe 9                     
 10 Beverly Hills                                     4:01.50    4:05.85   5 
     1) Brianna Simmons 12              2) Vanessa Torres 11              
     3) Allison Wolff 11                4) Lily Ting 11                   
 11 Agoura                                            4:05.74    4:07.67   2 
     1) Kelsie Garrison 10              2) Taylor Garrison 9              
     3) Jessica Jelinski 9              4) Jacqueline Severson 10         
 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood)                             4:09.73    4:07.99   2 
     1) Kala Kopecek 10                 2) Kassandra Hurtado 10           
     3) India Hines 9                   4) Allison Martinez 12            
 13 Monrovia                                          4:08.72    4:08.53   5 
     1) Jasmine Thomas 11               2) Mara Armenta 10                
     3) Erica Panye 12                  4) Amanda Mansoorbekht 11         
 14 Northwood                                         4:07.51    4:08.93   2 
     1) Alexandria Adams 12             2) Madeline Johnson 11            
     3) Bethan Knights 10               4) Philine Qian 10                
 15 Brea Olinda                                       4:07.61    4:10.06   3 
     1) Kaylin Petersen 11              2) Jennifer Janneck 11            
     3) Jean Chow 12                    4) Kaitlin Gishwiller 11          
 16 Corona del Mar                                    4:08.74    4:10.55   5 
     1) Emily Glenn 10                  2) Emily Meckler 9                
     3) Kristen Rivera 12               4) Katie Groke 11                 
 17 Rio Mesa                                          4:11.61    4:11.67   1 
     1) Anika Gasner 12                 2) Jennifer Nava 12               
     3) Sabrina Sewell 12               4) Angela Turner-Harvey 11        
 18 Bonita                                            4:09.29    4:12.36   4 
     1) Stephanie Vana 11               2) Sablena Milinganyo 9           
     3) Alexandria Jackson 11           4) Marissa Scott 11               
 19 Ocean View                                        4:09.73    4:12.75   3 
     1) Daisy Balbuena 11               2) Melissa Cooley 12              
     3) Danielle Dapello 11             4) Sam Romo 9                     
 20 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                 4:02.65    4:14.16   4 
     1) Tyler Duvernay 9                2) Camilla Nwokedi 9              
     3) Malin Smith 10                  4) Brooke Von der Ahe 12          
 21 Gabrielino                                        4:12.79    4:14.20   3 
     1) Christine Dang 12               2) Toni Dwyer 9                   
     3) Victoria Savare 9               4) Kristi Guo 10                  
 22 Nipomo                                            4:18.51    4:15.83   1 
     1) Taylor Witcher 9                2) Michaela Holland 12            
     3) Aly Martin 11                   4) Becky Rodriquez 12             
 23 South Torrance                                    4:15.74    4:16.16   5 
     1) Isabella Ofsanko 9              2) Alexis Henry 9                 
     3) Kristen Ishii 12                4) Courtney Smith 10              
 24 Granite Hills                                     4:18.64    4:16.29   2 
     1) Faithe Yates 12                 2) Chelsea Bennis 11              
     3) Dominique Harden 12             4) Holly Hele 9                   
 25 Rosary                                            4:15.90    4:16.36   5 
     1) Briana Vasquez 9                2) Maddi McDonald 10              
     3) Marianna Carrillo 12            4) Natalie Cruz 11                
 26 Yorba Linda                                       4:11.69    4:16.96   1 
     1) Danielle Robertson 9            2) Meggin Rosas 9                 
     3) Emilie Troboas 12               4) Alexus Atchley 12              
 27 San Luis Obispo                                   4:13.22    4:17.49   4 
     1) Ashley Ellsworth 10             2) Emily Becher 11                
     3) Micayla Rennick 11              4) Nora Zakaria 10                
 28 Covina                                            4:12.33    4:18.11   2 
     1) Ashli Baddorf 12                2) Belle Chiu 12                  
     3) Amena Williams 10               4) Jilian Gough-Fleming 10        
 29 San Marino                                        4:22.75    4:18.34   5 
     1) Kirstyn Leung 12                2) Alissa Barraza 10              
     3) Veroinca Mejia 11               4) Omhunique Browne 12            
 30 El Segundo                                        4:16.57    4:18.73   4 
     1) Anna Farello 11                 2) Macy Vezina 11                 
     3) Nicole Tamura 12                4) Kaley Owens 11                 
 31 Burroughs/Rid.                                    4:21.52    4:20.00   3 
     1) Christal Hoang 12               2) Marissa Morales 11             
     3) Jessica Aranda 12               4) Joelle Steichen 9              
 32 Rosemead                                          4:17.12    4:20.37   3 
     1) Sarah Regan 11                  2) Hilda Candelario 9             
     3) Kelly Luc 12                    4) Quinley Quezada 9              
 33 Buena Park                                        4:21.81    4:21.81   4 
     1) Christina Elizarraraz 11        2) Alejandra Medina 10            
     3) Susan Ortega 10                 4) Kalina McCaney 10              
 34 Azusa                                             4:28.97    4:22.17   3 
     1) Brianna Burnett 12              2) Cynthia Sanchez 10             
     3) Roxanne Valle 9                 4) Lezly Morales 10               
 35 Citrus Valley                                     4:17.30    4:26.29   2 
     1) Denise Monahan 10               2) Jazmine Jones 11               
     3) Deshay Brown 11                 4) Loren Landrus 10               
 36 Jurupa Hills                                      4:25.31    4:28.32   4 
     1) Amy Zuniga 11                   2) Jacky Mota 10                  
     3) Brenda Lara 11                  4) Luz Perez 10                   
 37 Rubidoux                                          4:25.29    4:28.89   5 
     1) Berenise Lopez 10               2) Martalicia Banuelos 10         
     3) Laura Diaz-Barbosa 10           4) Lizette Enriquez 9             
 38 Yucca Valley                                      4:34.16    4:31.32   2 
     1) Halee Anderson 9                2) Mariah Muchtar 9               
     3) Lacey Rexroat 11                4) Ailiya Williams 9              
 
Girls High Jump Girls Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Savannah Forry            12 Alemany              5-06.00    5-01.00q 
  1 Kelsey Remige             10 St. Lucy's           4-11.00    5-01.00q 
  1 Claire Kieffer-Wright     10 South Pasade         5-05.00    5-01.00q 
  1 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita               5-01.00    5-01.00q 
  1 Raegan Nizdil             11 Rio Mesa             5-07.00    5-01.00q 
  1 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei            5-03.00    5-01.00q 
  1 Alex Florent               9 Harvard/West         5-00.00    5-01.00q 
  1 Taylor Saline             10 Lutheran (Or         5-00.00    5-01.00q 
  1 Jasmine Saucer            12 Brea Olinda          4-09.00    5-01.00q 
 10 Savannah Spillman          9 San Dimas            4-10.00    4-11.00  
 10 Sloane Mitchell           10 South Pasade         4-09.00    4-11.00  
 10 Carolina MacIel            9 Mountain Vie         4-10.00    4-11.00  
 10 Jennifer Daley            11 Costa Mesa           4-10.00    4-11.00  
 10 Taylor Coffelt            12 Jurupa Valley        5-00.00    4-11.00  
 10 Madeline Bradford         10 Woodbridge           5-00.00    4-11.00  
 10 Jami Hahn                 11 Lutheran (Or         5-00.00    4-11.00  
 10 Kendall Engelhardt        10 Oak Park             5-00.00    4-11.00  
 10 Christi Cameron           11 St. Lucy's           4-11.00    4-11.00  
 10 McKenzie Selig            10 Rio Mesa             4-10.00    4-11.00  
 10 Ashley Earles             10 Tustin               5-00.00    4-11.00  
 10 Maya Jackson              11 Desert Hot S         5-00.00    4-11.00  
 22 Faithe Yates              12 Granite Hills        4-10.00    4-09.00  
 22 Jessica Jelinski           9 Agoura               5-02.00    4-09.00  
 -- Melissa Armendariz        12 San Dimas            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Serena Hausman             9 Covina               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Brittany Gatson           11 Tahquitz             4-11.00         NH  
 -- Deseree Lona              11 St. Joseph (         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Meghan Weaver             12 El Segundo           4-09.00         NH  
 -- Quinley Quezada            9 Rosemead             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ariana Gambora            10 El Segundo           4-07.00         NH  
 -- Maxine Cooks              10 Barstow              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Carlene Tan               12 Pacifica (G.         5-03.00         NH  
 -- Savannah McCarthy         11 Atascadero           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rebecca Morris            12 San Marino           4-11.00         NH  
 -- Alexandria Spears          9 Hesperia             4-07.00         NH  
 -- Alexandria Dalley         11 San Luis Obi         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaylie Welch              12 Mater Dei           10-06.00   10-09.00q 
  1 Grace Boyer               11 Mater Dei           11-00.00   10-09.00q 
  1 Julie Johnson             11 Mater Dei           11-06.00   10-09.00q 
  1 Isabela Lozowski          12 Mater Dei           11-06.00   10-09.00q 
  1 Sara Greene               12 Mater Dei           11-06.00   10-09.00q 
  1 Natalie Grabowski         11 Santa Margar        10-06.00   10-09.00q 
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt            9 Santa Margar        12-06.00   10-09.00q 
  8 Dre Mercado               11 Covina              11-03.00   10-03.00q 
  9 Chrissy Carr              12 Atascadero          10-03.00  J10-03.00q 
 10 Katherine Shepherd        10 Lutheran (Or        10-00.00  J10-03.00  
 10 Hannah Mazolewski         10 Santa Margar        10-00.00  J10-03.00  
 12 Jenna Frum                10 Mater Dei            9-06.00    9-09.00  
 13 Melissa Chhem             12 Rosemead             9-06.00    9-03.00  
 13 Elena Crowe               12 Harvard/West        10-00.00    9-03.00  
 -- Ginny Huang               10 Cerritos             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Cassy Kummerfeldt         11 St. Lucy's           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Natalie Sienko            10 Yorba Linda          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Renee Greene              12 Mater Dei           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Erica Grassl              12 So. Torr.            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Van Tu                    11 Rosemead             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Tiffany Lui               10 Wilson (H.H.         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Anelise Florescu          10 Harvard/West         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Corinne Miller            12 Harvard/West         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Kaley Read                12 Burroughs/Ri         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Keshonna Riley            11 Granite Hills        8-00.00         NH  
 -- Lauren Pfeifroth          10 Wilson (H.H.         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Briana Saldana            11 Ramona               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Anya Kwan                 11 San Marino           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Rachel Garner             10 South Pasade         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Jennifer Calderon         12 Cerritos             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Amanda Hall               12 South Hills          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Carolyn Kim               10 El Segundo           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Courtney Daly             12 Palos Verdes         9-08.00         NH  
 -- Vivian Yu                 10 Temple City          9-09.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Girls Division 3
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita              17-06.00   18-04.50q -1.5 
  2 Rian Young-Werner         10 Citrus Val.         17-04.00   18-01.00q -0.4 
  3 Rebecka Miranda           11 Cabrillo/Lom        17-04.50   17-11.00q -0.2 
  4 Jazmin Jackmon             9 South Pasade        17-01.50   17-09.00q +0.0 
  5 Marissa Rossi             12 Calabasas           18-02.25   17-04.50q -1.8 
  6 Bailey Turk               12 Santa Margar        17-03.50   17-03.75q  0.7 
  7 Nina Acebo                 9 South Pasade        17-06.50   17-03.50q -2.2 
  8 Maya Jackson              11 Desert Hot S        17-06.00   17-02.50q  1.0 
  9 Skylar Buchanan           12 Monrovia            18-04.00   17-00.50q -0.2 
 10 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge          16-09.00   16-11.50   1.3 
 11 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei           16-04.75   16-10.75   2.2 
 12 Alexandria Dalley         11 San Luis Obi        16-07.50   16-10.50  +0.0 
 13 Emily Sanchez             12 Covina              16-07.50   16-09.75   0.3 
 14 Leah Lambert              10 Alemany             17-00.50   16-08.50   1.0 
 15 Summer Gilliam            10 Alemany             16-07.75   16-06.75  -0.2 
 16 Ariel Becker              11 San Luis Obi        18-09.50   16-06.50   0.1 
 17 Belle Chiu                12 Covina              15-11.00   16-06.00   0.6 
 18 Stephanie Grant           12 Bellflower          16-07.00   16-05.75   2.1 
 19 Ekiah Lewis               11 Citrus Val.         16-09.50   16-04.50   0.1 
 19 Kelsey Harper             10 San Luis Obi        17-06.00   16-04.50  -0.7 
 21 Abby Conklin              10 San Juan Hills      16-10.50   16-04.00   0.9 
 21 Donatella Asemota         10 Notre Dame (        17-01.00   16-04.00   0.4 
 23 Beverly Ugoago            11 Diamond Ranc        15-05.00   16-01.00   1.0 
 24 Kilee Holroyd             10 Pacifica (G.        16-05.00   16-00.00   0.2 
 25 Madison Carney            10 Sonora              16-06.00   15-09.00   1.2 
 26 Natalie Woodings          11 Woodbridge          16-00.00   15-01.00   0.6 
 27 Gabriela Mackey           10 Northwood           16-00.50   15-00.50  +0.0 
 28 Isabella Quintero         11 San Dimas           15-00.00   14-11.50   0.1 
 29 Sydney Hua                11 Rosemead            16-04.50   14-11.00   0.1 
 30 Carla Rivera              11 Sierra Vista        15-03.00   14-08.50   1.6 
 31 Tyler Adams               11 So. Torr.           15-04.50   14-07.50  +0.0 
 32 Shanice Alexander         11 Jurupa Hills        15-10.00   14-06.00  +0.0 
 33 Magali Moreno             11 Sierra Vista        15-02.00   14-05.50   1.8 
 34 Brittany Bolusan          10 Lompoc              16-06.50   14-04.00   0.7 
 35 Briella Ho                12 Mountain Vie        15-06.00   14-01.00   0.5 
 
Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 3
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita              37-04.50   38-03.50q -1.4 
  2 Rebecka Miranda           11 Cabrillo/Lom        37-06.00   37-02.00q  1.1 
  3 Rian Young-Werner         10 Citrus Val.         38-09.00   37-01.00q  0.3 
  4 Teyana Poole              11 Yucca Valley        36-00.75   37-00.00q -1.3 
  5 Marissa Rossi             12 Calabasas           36-04.50   36-06.50q -1.6 
  6 Bailey Turk               12 Santa Margar        35-00.00   36-01.00q -1.6 
  7 Emily Sanchez             12 Covina              35-10.00   35-11.00q -1.1 
  8 Ashley Rhorer             12 Santa Margar        35-05.00   35-09.50q  1.0 
  9 Belle Chiu                12 Covina              34-01.00   35-02.00q +0.0 
 10 Alexandria Dalley         11 San Luis Obi        35-10.50   34-10.00  -0.8 
 11 Madalyn Fleming           12 West Torrance       35-10.00   34-09.00   0.6 
 12 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei           35-02.50   34-08.00   0.6 
 13 Sloane Mitchell           10 South Pasade        34-03.50   34-05.00  -1.0 
 14 Kealia Hudson             10 South Pasade        34-02.50   34-03.00   0.4 
 15 Shayla Harris             10 South Hills         34-03.00   34-02.75  -1.3 
 16 Jade White                11 Granite Hills       34-03.00   33-08.50   1.1 
 16 Natalie Woodings          11 Woodbridge          33-11.00   33-08.50  -1.7 
 18 Grace Torres              10 San Luis Obi        33-11.75   33-08.25  -2.9 
 19 Kelsey Harper             10 San Luis Obi        33-11.00   33-06.00  -1.2 
 20 Kayla Faurot              10 Bonita              33-08.50   33-04.50  -1.1 
 21 Brina Jablonski           10 Woodbridge          34-06.00   33-02.00   0.5 
 21 Cynthia Jankoviak         12 Temescal Cyn.       32-09.50   33-02.00   1.0 
 23 Elizabeth Cotociu         10 Pacifica (G.        33-04.75   33-01.00   1.0 
 24 Julia Meagher             12 Yorba Linda         34-06.00   32-09.00  +0.0 
 25 Sabrina Agbabian           9 Notre Dame (        32-00.75   32-05.00   1.1 
 26 Serena Hausman             9 Covina              32-10.25   32-03.50   1.2 
 27 Chloe Widdowson           10 San Juan Hills      32-09.00   32-01.50  +0.0 
 28 Jasmine Chatman           11 Buena Park          32-07.25   31-03.00   0.2 
 29 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard/West        32-02.00   31-00.00   0.9 
 30 Nicole Ellis              11 Rio Mesa            32-05.50   30-03.50  -1.1 
 31 Carla Rivera              11 Sierra Vista        32-06.00   30-00.50   1.5 
 32 Monique Stokes            11 Nipomo              33-00.00   30-00.00  -1.9 
 33 Briella Ho                12 Mountain Vie        33-01.50   29-10.50  -1.6 
 34 Magali Moreno             11 Sierra Vista        31-06.00   29-02.25  -0.3 
 -- Niema Poindexter          10 Santa Barbara       34-10.50         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Girls Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Nia Britt                  9 Alemany             47-08.00   46-07.25q 
  2 Karle'h Wilson            12 Corona del M        40-01.50   42-01.00q 
  3 Marina Shelton            12 Cerritos            37-09.50   38-04.00q 
  4 Bridget Devaney           12 San Luis Obi        36-10.00   38-01.00q 
  5 Ginika Iwuchukwu          10 Notre Dame (        39-09.00   37-11.50q 
  6 Jessica Rotter            12 St. Joseph (        41-00.50   37-09.50q 
  7 Cassie Ramirez            12 Northview           36-11.00   37-05.00q 
  8 Tifnie Leverett           11 Ramona              36-03.00   37-03.00q 
  9 Sabrina Thomas            11 Monrovia            34-09.00   36-09.00q 
 10 Melissa Rake              12 St. Lucy's          36-07.50   36-05.25  
 11 Marie Kaveinga            11 Leuzinger           33-08.75   36-04.50  
 12 Courtney Vaccher          10 Yorba Linda         36-11.75   35-05.50  
 13 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei           31-08.00   34-11.00  
 14 Erica Grassl              12 So. Torr.           32-10.75   34-10.25  
 15 Courtney Coyle            11 Sonora              32-11.50   34-08.25  
 16 Kau ilani Miki-han        10 Mater Dei           34-09.50   34-03.00  
 17 Taylor Nevitt             10 Nipomo              33-06.50   33-09.00  
 18 Chisshnay Brown            9 Lompoc              31-10.50   33-05.75  
 19 Connor Weintraub          11 Notre Dame (        33-11.00   33-03.00  
 20 Dominque Theus            10 Covina              31-03.00   33-00.75  
 21 Marie Gomez               12 Temple City         32-02.00   32-09.75  
 21 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat         33-11.00   32-09.75  
 23 Ashley Tupailesa          12 Costa Mesa          32-10.00   32-06.75  
 24 Shu'vonte Johnson         11 Ant. Valley         34-06.00   32-04.50  
 25 Rachel Pauu               10 Rosary              32-09.50   32-04.25  
 26 Stephanie Terrell         12 Temple City         30-07.00   32-03.75  
 27 Victoria Elliot           12 Charter Oak         32-05.00   32-02.50  
 28 Megan Ward                11 Northview           32-02.00   32-00.00  
 29 Morgan Johnson            12 Woodbridge          34-01.00   31-09.00  
 30 Madeline Franklin         10 Woodbridge          32-08.25   31-03.75  
 31 Tanisha Glover             9 Ganesha             33-05.00   31-02.75  
 32 Rekaya Gentle             12 Diamond Ranc        31-09.00   30-11.25  
 33 Kylee Vandenberg          11 San Juan Hills      31-09.50   30-07.75  
 34 Ashley Ongalibang         11 Desert Hot S        30-08.50   30-03.25  
 35 Eliana Campos             11 Rosemead            32-03.00   29-10.75  
 36 Liz Esho                  10 Citrus Val.         30-01.50   29-02.50  
 37 Esbeydi Tapia             12 Orange              31-09.50   27-07.75  
 -- Rachelle Suaava           12 Palos Verdes        39-06.50         ND  
 -- Yejadai Dunn              12 Granite Hills       36-10.75         ND  
 -- Brianna Simmons           12 Centennial/C        31-08.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei             126-06     140-06q 
  2 Erica Peyton              12 Notre Dame (          148-09     137-05q 
  3 Tawny Hanna               12 Irvine                134-07     136-01q 
  4 Karle'h Wilson            12 Corona del M          126-09     134-08q 
  5 Sabrina Thomas            11 Monrovia              114-06     126-09q 
  6 Bridget Devaney           12 San Luis Obi          124-02     123-08q 
  7 Mary Andino               11 San Luis Obi          118-00     122-04q 
  8 Marina Shelton            12 Cerritos              112-04     120-02q 
  9 Kara Ford                 11 Pacifica (G.          107-02     116-03q 
 10 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat           114-04     114-10  
 11 Rebekah Lewis             10 Corona del M          117-10     113-00  
 12 Cassie Ramirez            12 Northview             107-08     112-00  
 13 Anissa Sanders            11 Santa Barbara         116-07     111-05  
 14 Marissa Rossi             12 Calabasas             119-06     110-05  
 15 Jennifer Kandell           9 Burroughs/Ri          105-03     107-09  
 16 Vanessa Sanchez           12 Desert Hot S          106-07     107-07  
 17 Valeria Castro            11 Covina                100-01     107-05  
 18 Rebecca Kandell           11 Burroughs/Ri          109-04     107-04  
 19 Melissa Rake              12 St. Lucy's            105-06     107-01  
 19 Elena Roffel              12 Rio Mesa              114-05     107-01  
 21 Shu'vonte Johnson         11 Ant. Valley           100-09     105-02  
 22 Ashley Tupailesa          12 Costa Mesa             96-00     103-00  
 23 Kat Wright                12 Notre Dame (          111-05     101-10  
 23 Marie Gomez               12 Temple City            92-11     101-10  
 25 Stephanie Metoyer         12 Desert Hot S          102-00     101-00  
 26 Marley Kluge              11 Notre Dame (          101-09      99-08  
 27 Kylee Vandenberg          11 San Juan Hills        101-08      98-08  
 28 Courtney Coyle            11 Sonora                104-02      98-05  
 29 Kau ilani Miki-han        10 Mater Dei             101-06      97-09  
 30 Ashley Pacheco            12 La Puente             100-03      97-08  
 31 Kiera Griffin             12 West Torrance         106-05      97-05  
 32 Dominque Theus            10 Covina                 93-09      96-08  
 33 Sarah Bucknovitz          11 Oak Park              100-10      96-02  
 34 Taylor Nevitt             10 Nipomo                106-02      96-01  
 35 Malia Hayes                9 Ocean View             94-04      93-00  
 36 Krista Mitchell           12 Tahquitz              113-03      92-10  
 37 Eliana Campos             11 Rosemead              104-10      92-04  
 38 Esbeydi Tapia             12 Orange                 98-07      91-06  
 39 Jasmine Macias            12 Pioneer                94-01      87-06  
 40 Brianna Simmons           12 Centennial/C           95-04      82-06  
 41 Aubree Graham             12 West Torrance          93-02      80-10  
 42 Maranatha Maulalo         12 Bellflower            106-10      79-04  
 43 Lesli Chavez              11 Rim of the W           90-01      78-02  
 44 Unique Garcia-Bailey      10 Banning                95-00      74-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Blake Selig               12 Rio Mesa               10.68      10.59Q  2.6  2 
  2 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame (           10.72      10.68Q  2.8  3 
  3 Khalfani Muhammad         11 Notre Dame (           10.64      10.70Q  0.7  1 
  4 Bryce Treggs              12 St. J. Bosco           10.82      10.71Q  3.2  5 
  5 Alex Suchesk              10 Santa Margar           10.82      10.73Q  3.2  4 
  6 Cameron Roach             12 Rio Mesa               10.95      10.74q  2.6  2 
  7 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei              10.83      10.80q  3.2  5 
  8 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat            10.85      10.87q  3.2  4 
  9 Stephan Harris            10 Citrus Val.            11.04      10.92q  3.2  4 
  9 Toure McCully             12 Bonita                 10.96      10.92q  0.7  1 
 11 Will Morgan               12 Granite Hills          10.90      10.95   2.8  3 
 12 Spencer Danner            10 San Juan Hills         11.09      10.98   3.2  5 
 13 Sir Darius Yarbrough      12 Pomona                 10.98      10.99   0.7  1 
 14 Shawn Cutkelvin           11 South Hills            11.11      11.00   2.6  2 
 15 Marcus Love               11 Lakeside               11.26      11.02   2.8  3 
 16 Jeff Ortiz                11 Citrus Val.            11.04      11.07   2.8  3 
 17 Josh Gennoe-Sundberg      10 Nipomo                 11.26      11.10   3.2  4 
 18 William Nichols           12 Sonora                 11.26      11.12   2.6  2 
 19 Thomas Testini            12 Corona del M           11.25      11.13   0.7  1 
 19 Wyatt Staggers            11 Lakeside               11.21      11.13   3.2  4 
 21 Donovan Davis             10 Pomona                 11.09      11.14   3.2  4 
 22 DeCary Watson             11 Centennial/C           11.20      11.16   3.2  5 
 23 William Hardy             11 Ant. Valley            11.44      11.19   2.6  2 
 23 Keith Hawk                12 Wilson (H.H.           11.11      11.19   2.8  3 
 23 Courtney Crockett         12 Leuzinger              11.31      11.19   3.2  5 
 23 Tyler Siudzinski          12 Tustin                 11.07      11.19   3.2  5 
 27 Uche Anusiem              11 Sonora                 11.16      11.21   0.7  1 
 28 Anibal Jimenez            12 Los Altos              11.22      11.24   2.8  3 
 29 Isaiah Kennedy            11 Hesperia               11.10      11.26   2.6  2 
 30 Ty Robb                   12 Atascadero             11.19      11.28   3.2  4 
 31 Scott Michael Patton       9 Woodbridge             11.23      11.29   2.6  2 
 31 Michael Lilly             12 Tustin                 11.02      11.29   2.6  2 
 33 Darian Graham             12 Monrovia               11.41      11.36   0.7  1 
 34 DeShaun Anderson          12 Tustin                 11.30      11.42   3.2  5 
 34 Max Blanton               12 Paso Robles            11.25      11.42   0.7  1 
 36 Nick Urzua                11 Rosemead               11.48      11.43   2.8  3 
 37 Tevin Limon               12 Nipomo                 11.31      11.45   3.2  4 
 38 Darrion Stringer          12 Inglewood              11.35      11.46   0.7  1 
 39 Reggie Turner             11 Bonita                 11.19      11.48   2.6  2 
 40 Dean Carr                 12 Bassett                10.95      11.51   2.8  3 
 41 Thomas Floyd              12 Shadow Hills           11.20      11.54   3.2  5 
 42 James Toland              11 Shadow Hills           11.33      11.57   2.8  3 
 43 Gavin Koehn               11 Santa Barbara          11.52      11.61   3.2  4 
 44 Andrew Thayer             12 San Marcos             11.16      11.63   0.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Khalfani Muhammad         11 Notre Dame (           21.12      21.37Q  3.5  1 
  2 Cameron Roach             12 Rio Mesa               21.81      21.55Q  3.1  3 
  2 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame (           21.72      21.55Q  3.6  2 
  4 Bryce Treggs              12 St. J. Bosco           21.98      21.58Q  3.9  4 
  5 Alex Rohani               11 Beverly Hls.           21.94      21.79Q  3.8  5 
  6 Will Morgan               12 Granite Hills          22.29      21.75q  3.5  1 
  7 Thomas Testini            12 Corona del M           22.53      22.04q  3.6  2 
  8 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat            22.03      22.10q  3.1  3 
  9 Richard Perez             12 Laguna Hills           22.30      22.23q  3.6  2 
 10 Thomas Cotter             12 Monrovia               22.88      22.28   3.8  5 
 11 Jordan Lindsey            11 Tustin                 22.32      22.33   3.9  4 
 12 Michael Brown             11 Hueneme                21.93      22.34   3.8  5 
 12 Uche Anusiem              11 Sonora                 22.87      22.34   3.8  5 
 14 Keith Hawk                12 Wilson (H.H.           22.31      22.36   3.1  3 
 15 Donovan Davis             10 Pomona                 22.24      22.37   3.6  2 
 16 Courtney Crockett         12 Leuzinger              22.42      22.41   3.8  5 
 17 Stephan Harris            10 Citrus Val.            22.99      22.47   3.1  3 
 18 Lujan Julian              12 Servite                22.58      22.49   3.5  1 
 19 Ricky Ellis               11 Gahr                   22.49      22.57   3.9  4 
 20 John Swigert              12 Corona del M           22.49      22.62   3.1  3 
 21 Robert Hixson             11 Atascadero             22.97      22.64   3.6  2 
 21 Corey Butler              11 Centennial/C           22.61      22.64   3.6  2 
 23 Oscar Velasquez           11 Jurupa Hills           23.14      22.74   3.9  4 
 24 Max Blanton               12 Paso Robles            22.96      22.76   3.5  1 
 25 Anibal Jimenez            12 Los Altos              23.20      22.78   3.8  5 
 26 Dean Carr                 12 Bassett                23.03      22.83   3.5  1 
 27 Michael Lilly             12 Tustin                 22.26      22.97   3.5  1 
 28 Nevin Hernandez           12 San Marino             23.32      22.98   3.5  1 
 29 Jeff Ortiz                11 Citrus Val.            23.21      23.08   3.9  4 
 30 James Toland              11 Shadow Hills           23.44      23.42   3.6  2 
 31 Nick Urzua                11 Rosemead               23.26      23.50   3.6  2 
 32 Devin Rutherford          11 Bonita                 23.21      23.91   3.8  5 
 -- William Mitchell          12 Northview              21.85         DQ   3.9  4  running on the lane
 -- William Nichols           12 Sonora                 22.95         DQ   3.5  1  Stepped on inside la
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alex Rohani               11 Beverly Hls.           47.74      48.03Q  1 
  2 Michael Rogers            12 St. J. Bosco           49.23      49.39Q  4 
  3 Garrett Robinson           9 Harvard/West           49.07      49.56Q  3 
  4 Kyle Ezold                12 San Marino             48.36      49.57Q  2 
  5 Thomas Cotter             12 San Marino             49.94      50.24Q  5 
  6 Darion Zimmerman          12 Rio Mesa               50.18      48.90q  1 
  7 David Terry               12 Tustin                 50.12      49.84q  2 
  8 Jordan Pitts              10 St. J. Bosco           50.08      50.13q  3 
  9 Robert Hixson             11 Atascadero             51.50      50.48q  5 
 10 Kuni Ishida               12 Northwood              50.25      50.54   2 
 11 Kevin Jones               11 Ramona                 50.68      50.82   4 
 12 Ricky Ellis               11 Gahr                   50.18      50.89   1 
 13 Jared Dinowitz            12 Chaminade              50.06      50.97   4 
 14 John Swigert              12 Corona del M           49.42      50.98   5 
 15 Jeff Oechsli              11 Agoura                 51.20      51.01   2 
 16 Corey Butler              11 Centennial/C           51.29      51.06   2 
 17 josh Alcalde              11 Pacifica (G.           51.00      51.35   5 
 18 Zack Elradi               12 Monrovia               50.63      51.41   3 
 19 Hayden Clase              12 Damian                 51.15      51.60   3 
 20 Kyle Bauer                12 San Juan Hills         51.44      51.65   4 
 21 Kenneth Armstrong         11 Damian                 51.02      51.71   4 
 22 Jesus Gonzalez            10 Jurupa Hills           52.13      51.76   1 
 23 Kenny Cromer              12 Nipomo                 50.87      51.92   5 
 24 Elijah Wallace            10 Hesperia               52.81      52.05   1 
 25 haemish O'Donnell         12 Yucca Valley           52.19      52.47   3 
 26 Cole Erickson             12 San Marcos             51.58      52.50   5 
 27 William Bryan             10 Diamond Ranc           51.74      52.65   3 
 28 Phillips Daniels          10 Buena Park             52.16      52.94   1 
 29 Aldair Perez              11 Bolsa Grande           52.76      52.96   3 
 30 Ryan Bedford              12 Covina                 52.80      53.00   1 
 31 Robert Perez              12 Tahquitz               51.64      53.35   4 
 32 Brandon Poore             12 Brea Olinda            52.56      53.38   5 
 33 Cameron Cruikshank        12 San Marcos             53.01      53.44   2 
 34 Josh Satterfield          11 Diamond Ranc           51.26      53.95   1 
 35 Richard Thomas            11 Burroughs/Ri           52.42      53.99   5 
 36 Gilbert Gonzales          10 Citrus Val.            52.77      54.63   2 
 37 Jarrod Howell             12 Citrus Val.            52.18      54.73   2 
 38 Damian Ta                 12 Bolsa Grande           52.72      54.79   4 
 -- Jamal Johnson             12 Apple Valley           51.25         DQ   1  out of lane 5 or mor
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Dragan Simic              12 Woodbridge           1:53.75    1:55.62Q 
  2 Robert Blackwell          12 Costa Mesa           1:58.69    1:55.66Q 
  3 Max McBride               12 Brea Olinda          1:57.02    1:56.77Q 
  4 David Manahan             10 Harvard/West         1:56.56    1:57.57Q 
  5 Cody Nguyen               12 Brea Olinda          1:57.05    1:56.03q 
  6 Doug Wong                 12 Agoura               1:57.79    1:56.72q 
  7 Paul Messana              11 South Pasade         2:00.06    1:56.80q 
  8 Ryan Rodrigues            12 Corona del M         1:57.17    1:56.87q 
  9 Chanan Batra              11 Beverly Hls.         1:58.36    1:56.92q 
 10 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei            1:58.66    1:57.01  
 11 Sahm Bazargan             10 Oak Park             1:59.05    1:57.44  
 12 Sebastian Cruz            12 St. J. Bosco         1:58.54    1:57.82  
 13 Zander Souza              12 Paso Robles          1:58.50    1:58.30  
 14 Judd Liebman              12 Harvard/West         1:58.74    1:58.48  
 15 Nathan Meyer              12 Northwood            1:57.14    1:59.14  
 16 Justin Unno               12 Palos Verdes         1:58.93    1:59.48  
 17 Connor Soudani            12 Rio Mesa             2:00.58    1:59.78  
 18 Matt Baray                11 Servite              1:59.42    2:00.01  
 19 Max Armenta               12 Monrovia             1:59.39    2:00.09  
 20 Garrett Strong            11 Citrus Val.          1:59.62    2:00.10  
 21 Javier Ubaldo             10 Wilson (H.H.         2:01.86    2:00.30  
 22 Chris Carlson             11 Oak Park             2:00.29    2:00.59  
 23 Devon Fasana              12 Bonita               1:59.65    2:00.67  
 24 Tanner Love               11 Corona del M         1:58.81    2:00.82  
 25 Christian Fowler          12 Gahr                 1:59.11    2:01.24  
 26 Christian Lopez           10 Wilson (H.H.         1:59.69    2:01.25  
 27 Jair Juarez               12 Los Altos            2:01.03    2:01.45  
 28 Ian Chiang                12 Cerritos             2:01.01    2:01.63  
 29 Jeremy Zadoorian          11 Hoover               1:59.36    2:01.72  
 30 Khalil Simaan             12 Monrovia             1:59.99    2:01.78  
 31 Alex Huezo                11 Gabrielino           2:01.32    2:01.97  
 32 Douglas Castro            11 Bassett              2:07.13    2:02.15  
 33 Karlan Smith              12 Barstow              2:00.60    2:02.49  
 34 Brian Rodriguez           11 Hueneme              2:01.39    2:02.50  
 35 Adam Williams             11 Damian               1:57.62    2:02.51  
 36 Daniel Reiger             12 Palos Verdes         1:59.11    2:03.12  
 37 Jonathan Sanchez           9 Garey                2:02.48    2:04.15  
 38 Jamie Foundoulis          11 Laguna Hills         2:02.25    2:04.48  
 39 Victor Sanchez            12 San Marcos           2:00.01    2:04.56  
 40 Derek Exum                11 Apple Valley         2:08.54    2:05.01  
 41 Yadir Perez               11 Bolsa Grande         2:03.49    2:05.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Danny Martinez            12 St. J. Bosco         4:13.80    4:13.19Q 
  2 Dragan Simic              12 Woodbridge           4:15.02    4:16.24Q 
  3 Austin O'Neil             12 Hart                 4:13.59    4:17.47Q 
  4 Sebastian Cruz            12 St. J. Bosco         4:23.81    4:15.25q 
  5 Dillon Nobbs              10 Bonita               4:21.98    4:17.57q 
  6 Zander Souza              12 Paso Robles          4:23.57    4:18.11q 
  7 Sam Peckham               12 Hart                 4:18.38    4:18.17q 
  8 Brandon Vientos           12 West Torrance        4:24.08    4:18.85q 
  9 Aaron de Toledo           12 Harvard/West         4:22.04    4:19.53q 
 10 Brandon Ferguson          11 Woodbridge           4:18.43    4:20.57  
 11 Justin Unno               12 Palos Verdes         4:19.63    4:21.39  
 12 Seamus Land               12 San Luis Obi         4:25.28    4:21.83  
 13 Ricardo Medina            12 San Juan Hills       4:24.25    4:23.19  
 14 Jason Engel               11 Santa Margar         4:19.62    4:23.61  
 15 Jonathan Carrillo         12 Shadow Hills         4:36.46    4:24.92  
 16 Reid Meckler              11 Corona del M         4:23.94    4:25.31  
 17 Aidan Farrell             11 Paso Robles          4:31.21    4:25.48  
 18 Matt Bloch                12 Notre Dame (         4:18.79    4:25.93  
 19 James Redmond             11 So. Torr.            4:30.85    4:26.31  
 20 Cesar Solis               12 Cathedral            4:28.18    4:26.40  
 21 Max Armenta               12 Monrovia             4:25.51    4:27.49  
 22 Josh Wilson               10 South Pasade         4:25.57    4:27.77  
 23 David Ramirez             12 Buena Park           4:25.26    4:28.11  
 24 Blake Myers               12 Corona del M         4:21.80    4:28.56  
 25 Billy Walker              11 Hart                 4:25.23    4:28.65  
 26 Daniel Ramirez            11 Buena Park           4:25.67    4:29.91  
 27 Chanan Batra              11 Beverly Hls.         4:28.85    4:29.95  
 28 Teddy Parks               11 Corona del M         4:25.69    4:30.10  
 29 Miguel Gurrola            11 Saddleback           4:30.92    4:30.51  
 30 Jesse Williams            12 Rio Mesa             4:34.57    4:30.80  
 31 Ismael Griego             12 Granite Hills        4:38.38    4:32.40  
 32 Joshua Galen              12 Beverly Hls.         4:31.40    4:33.42  
 33 Jullian Sandoval           9 El Monte             4:34.71    4:34.00  
 34 Paul Gonzales             12 Covina               4:38.45    4:34.40  
 35 Matthew Ruiz              10 Cathedral            4:31.68    4:36.51  
 36 Kevin Clack               11 Yorba Linda          4:34.83    4:36.63  
 37 Raymundo Rodriguez        11 Rubidoux             4:33.40    4:37.37  
 38 Abraham Alderaca          11 Pomona               4:35.98    4:38.94  
 39 Angel Perez               12 Rubidoux             4:32.88    4:40.95  
 40 James Anderson            12 Oak Park             4:34.80    4:42.07  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Danny Martinez            12 St. J. Bosco         9:11.56    9:13.46Q 
  2 Jonah Diaz                12 Palos Verdes         9:15.94    9:19.22Q 
  3 Brandon Vientos           12 West Torrance        9:25.35    9:18.05Q 
  4 Aaron de Toledo           12 Harvard/West         9:35.96    9:24.33Q 
  5 Austin O'Neil             12 Hart                 9:31.75    9:20.31Q 
  6 Sam Peckham               12 Hart                 9:22.51    9:25.83Q 
  7 Glenn Arthur              12 Rio Mesa             9:31.47    9:25.25Q 
  8 Brandon Ferguson          11 Woodbridge           9:38.05    9:26.17Q 
  9 Seamus Land               12 San Luis Obi         9:39.71    9:26.00q 
 10 Myles Smith               11 St. J. Bosco         9:36.88    9:28.86  
 11 Adam Avila                12 Cathedral            9:28.96    9:31.15  
 12 Gilbert Solorza           11 Buena Park           9:24.06    9:34.33  
 13 Guido Marasigan           11 Santa Margar         9:42.34    9:38.15  
 14 Elias Munoz               10 Cathedral            9:42.07    9:39.95  
 15 Josh Wilson               10 South Pasade        10:05.78    9:40.20  
 16 Blake Myers               12 Corona del M         9:37.72    9:41.39  
 17 Jackson Marshall          10 Woodbridge           9:37.10    9:41.63  
 18 Dillon Nobbs              10 Bonita               9:47.00    9:42.39  
 19 Brandon Pugh              12 San Juan Hills       9:39.17    9:47.47  
 20 Doug Negrete              11 Damian               9:44.60    9:48.11  
 21 Jesse Williams            12 Rio Mesa            10:04.21    9:48.36  
 22 Roman Esparza              9 Northview           10:00.07    9:49.86  
 23 Cody Nguyen               12 Brea Olinda          9:40.15    9:51.02  
 24 James Redmond             11 So. Torr.            9:52.13    9:51.64  
 25 Michael Teran              9 Jurupa Hills         9:53.41    9:52.16  
 26 Conor Brandt              12 Damian               9:53.05    9:53.49  
 27 Tanner Thomas             12 Granite Hills       10:17.36    9:53.94  
 28 Raymundo Rodriguez        11 Rubidoux             9:57.57    9:54.16  
 29 Nick Lofgren               9 So. Torr.            9:55.61    9:55.76  
 30 Miguel Gurrola            11 Saddleback          10:05.74    9:58.35  
 31 Noah Oliver               11 Granite Hills       10:11.94   10:00.27  
 32 William Martinez          12 Artesia             10:12.45   10:03.73  
 33 Danny Aguilera            10 Jurupa Hills        10:02.06   10:03.76  
 34 Garrett Pankratz          12 So. Torr.            9:59.22   10:08.63  
 35 Josh Ernst                11 San Luis Obi         9:48.17   10:09.77  
 36 Eli Flesch                12 Beverly Hls.         9:57.51   10:13.51  
 37 Alex Tranquada            12 South Pasade        10:06.33   10:15.95  
 38 Tyler Milles              12 Oak Park            10:18.86   10:16.12  
 39 Kevin Mejia               11 Covina              10:02.22   10:20.27  
 40 Richard Salgado            9 Bellflower          10:07.58   10:20.49  
 41 Devin Borjas              12 Calabasas            9:41.41   10:21.93  
 42 Max White                 12 South Pasade        10:05.38   10:22.50  
 43 Brandon Leon              10 Rancho Alami        10:16.85   10:30.48  
 44 Brian Covarrubias         11 La Puente           10:50.60   10:39.50  
 45 Mario Martinez            12 Yucca Valley        10:01.94   10:59.14  
 -- Ismael Griego             12 Granite Hills       10:08.44        DNF  
 -- Tom Ebiner                12 Damian               9:40.05         DQ   ran outside of curb
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Toure McCully             12 Bonita                 14.33      14.23Q  1.9  1 
  2 Jarrett Gonzales          12 Damian                 14.68      14.37Q  2.9  5 
  3 Kevin Chiao               12 Gabrielino             14.75      14.54Q  2.5  4 
  4 Cameron Akins             11 Cathedral              14.50      14.75Q  2.4  2 
  5 Cody Smith                12 So. Torr.              14.65      14.89Q  2.5  3 
  6 James Knowles             12 St. Francis            14.74      14.55q  2.9  5 
  7 Anthony Teart             11 Rio Mesa               15.36      14.79q  2.5  4 
  8 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei              15.04      14.80q  1.9  1 
  8 Brendan Weaver            11 Palos Verdes           14.65      14.80q  2.5  4 
 10 Joshua Nelson             12 Wilson (H.H.           14.91      15.15   2.4  2 
 11 Nikko Hayes               11 Lompoc                 15.37      15.20   2.9  5 
 12 Gabriel Aceves            11 Los Altos              15.18      15.25   1.9  1 
 13 Cullan Riser              11 Lutheran (Or           15.52      15.32   1.9  1 
 14 Zach Lewis                12 Ramona                 15.69      15.33   2.9  5 
 15 Charlie Carnevale         12 Monrovia               15.52      15.38   1.9  1 
 16 Mason Guzman-Sanchez      10 Alemany                15.35      15.39   2.5  3 
 17 Bryson Crawford           12 Irvine                 15.37      15.42   2.9  5 
 18 Imer Hernandez            12 Paso Robles            15.66      15.50   2.5  4 
 19 Jonah Erickson            11 Citrus Val.            16.06      15.53   2.9  5 
 20 Joey Thrasher             12 Laguna Hills           15.45      15.57   2.5  4 
 20 Ian Markham               11 Oak Park               15.97      15.57   2.5  3 
 20 Sir Darius Yarbrough      12 Pomona                 14.89      15.57   2.5  3 
 23 Michael Sanchez           11 Damian                 15.94      15.58   2.4  2 
 24 David McBride             12 San Marcos             15.65      15.60   2.5  3 
 25 Nick McGuinness           11 Corona del M           15.49      15.73   2.4  2 
 26 Rodrelle DeAndrade        12 Apple Valley           15.60      15.74   2.4  2 
 27 Jonathan Gentile          12 Desert Hot S           15.53      15.76   2.4  2 
 28 Gary Hawkins               9 Gabrielino             15.89      15.78   1.9  1 
 29 Josh Saunders             12 Irvine                 15.71      15.84   2.9  5 
 30 Damien Ambers             12 Apple Valley           15.80      15.89   2.5  4 
 31 Anthony Quinn             11 Damian                 16.29      15.97   1.9  1 
 32 Jacob Anderson            11 Tustin                 15.77      15.98   2.5  3 
 33 Matt Wheeler              12 Monrovia               16.20      16.10   2.5  3 
 34 Dominic Chance            11 Atascadero             16.18      16.30   2.9  5 
 35 David Bangean             11 Bolsa Grande           16.40      16.31   2.4  2 
 36 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                16.23      16.65   2.4  2 
 37 Andrew Adams              12 Monrovia               16.27      16.81   1.9  1 
 38 Riley Stauffer            12 Hart                   15.90      17.94   1.9  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jarrett Gonzales          12 Damian                 37.56      37.34Q  1 
  2 Zach Lewis                12 Ramona                 38.75      37.79Q  5 
  3 Andrew Fischer            12 Diamond Ranc           37.80      37.91Q  2 
  4 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei              38.48      38.04Q  4 
  5 James Knowles             12 St. Francis            38.48      38.12Q  3 
  6 Joshua Nelson             12 Wilson (H.H.           38.95      39.98Q  6 
  7 Cullan Riser              11 Lutheran (Or           39.61      38.92q  2 
  8 Cody Smith                12 So. Torr.              39.88      39.13q  1 
  9 Nikko Hayes               11 Lompoc                 39.92      39.39q  3 
 10 Kevin Chiao               12 Gabrielino             40.61      39.45   1 
 11 Andrew Cruz               12 Los Altos              39.23      39.57   5 
 12 Charlie Carnevale         12 Monrovia               39.88      39.98   2 
 12 Riley Stauffer            12 Hart                   39.45      39.98   3 
 14 David McBride             12 San Marcos             39.85      40.10   1 
 15 Trey Trent                11 Granite Hills          42.52      40.14   5 
 16 Anthony Teart             11 Rio Mesa               40.59      40.16   2 
 17 Bryson Crawford           12 Irvine                 39.95      40.40   4 
 18 Nick McGuinness           11 Corona del M           39.36      40.61   4 
 19 Conner West               10 Hart                   40.26      40.65   5 
 20 Jared Johnson             12 Damian                 40.30      40.94   6 
 21 Kilan Pace                12 Diamond Ranc           39.14      40.96   6 
 22 Andrew Gonzales           12 Citrus Val.            40.55      41.01   4 
 23 Kyle Ause                 11 Notre Dame (           40.35      41.18   6 
 24 Jonathan Gentile          12 Desert Hot S           41.42      41.22   6 
 25 Pekthra Chorr             12 Banning                41.59      41.51   3 
 26 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite                41.34      41.85   4 
 27 Bennet Kopperud           12 South Pasade           41.18      41.91   2 
 28 Rodrelle DeAndrade        12 Apple Valley           42.55      42.04   6 
 29 Josh Saunders             12 Irvine                 41.43      42.11   6 
 30 TaRaun Nixon              11 Hueneme                41.56      42.13   4 
 31 Matt Wheeler              12 Monrovia               42.35      42.19   4 
 32 Estevan Vergne             9 Tahquitz               42.31      42.40   3 
 33 David Bangean             11 Bolsa Grande           42.24      42.53   1 
 34 An Nguyen                 12 Ocean View             42.08      42.61   2 
 35 Jacob Anderson            11 Tustin                 40.41      42.82   5 
 36 Imer Hernandez            12 Paso Robles            43.04      43.14   3 
 37 Lorenzo Ruiz              11 Yorba Linda            41.40      43.25   5 
 38 Austin Borba              11 Paso Robles            42.28      43.37   2 
 39 Lane Krejcik              12 El Segundo             42.89      43.59   5 
 40 Conrad Catenada           12 Gladstone              44.05      44.02   2 
 41 Jason Bach                12 Gabrielino             42.96      44.27   4 
 42 Dylan Huynh               12 Brea Olinda            41.33      44.81   3 
 43 Elijah Britt              12 Cabrillo/Lom           42.69      44.97   6 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa                                            43.04      41.91Q  6 
     1) Jordan Nunnery 12               2) Blake Selig 12                 
     3) Darion Zimmerman 12             4) Cameron Roach 12               
  2 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                   41.48      41.92Q  1 
     1) Koa Farmer 10                   2) Eric McDaniel 12               
     3) Nick Holland 11                 4) Khalfani Muhammad 11           
  3 St. John Bosco                                      42.31      42.11Q  3 
     1) Shay Fields 10                  2) Lennier Keyes-Clark 12         
     3) Michael Rogers 12               4) Bryce Treggs 12                
  4 Chaminade                                           41.89      42.30Q  2 
     1) Isaiah Bernard 11               2) Harry Brockington 11           
     3) Elijah Dunston 11               4) Terrell Newby 11               
  5 Mater Dei                                           43.15      42.71Q  4 
     1) Derrick Ronquillo 12            2) Nick Bosco 12                  
     3) Lavon Wright 12                 4) Austin Hazel 12                
  6 Corona del Mar                                      42.68      42.71Q  5 
     1) Cole Cottrell 12                2) Nick Willard 10                
     3) Lance Seger 12                  4) Thomas Testini 12              
  7 Santa Margarita                                     42.65      42.83q  4 
     1) Ryan Wolpin 11                  2) Matt Scott 11                  
     3) Vince Hernandez 10              4) Alex Suchesk 10                
  8 Laguna Hills                                        43.93      43.03q  2 
     1) Joey Thrasher 12                2) Richard Perez 12               
     3) Derek Perez 11                  4) Will King 11                   
  9 Damian                                              43.19      43.09q  2 
     1) Michael Sanchez 11              2) Kenneth Armstrong 11           
     3) Hayden Clase 12                 4) Jarrett Gonzales 12            
 10 Citrus Valley                                       43.68      43.12   6 
     1) Andrew Gonzales 12              2) Jeff Ortiz 11                  
     3) Jarrod Howell 12                4) Stephan Harris 10              
 11 Bonita                                              43.77      43.13   3 
     1) Jeffery Nelson 12               2) Toure McCully 12               
     3) Devin Rutherford 11             4) Reggie Turner 11               
 12 Lakeside                                            43.48      43.13   2 
     1) Abdul Easter 12                 2) Wyatt Staggers 11              
     3) Ryan Byrd 12                    4) Marcus Love 11                 
 13 Sonora                                              43.68      43.22   6 
     1) Uche Anusiem 11                 2) William Nichols 12             
     3) Isaac Gonzalez 11               4) Matt Villasenior 9             
 14 San Marino                                          43.17      43.37   3 
     1) Thomas Cotter 12                2) Kyle Ezold 12                  
     3) Chris Niu 11                    4) Matt Bayle 9                   
 15 Beverly Hills                                       44.98      43.40   6 
     1) Joel Steinberg 12               2) Ariel Nassib 12                
     3) Alex Rohani 11                  4) Andrew Redston 12              
 16 Granite Hills                                       43.24      43.51   1 
     1) Will Morgan 12                  2) Maleak Williams 12             
     3) Derrick Patterson 12            4) Trey Trent 11                  
 17 Monrovia                                            43.15      43.59   5 
     1) Hernandez Nevin 12              2) Zack Elradi 12                 
     3) Darian Graham 12                4) Andrew Adams 12                
 18 Nipomo                                              43.84      43.64   1 
     1) Tevin Limon 12                  2) Kenny Cromer 12                
     3) J.T. Wells 12                   4) Josh Gennoe-Sundberg 10        
 19 San Juan Hills                                      43.35      43.67   1 
     1) George Widdowson 12             2) Kyle Bauer 12                  
     3) George Walberg 11               4) Spencer Danner 10              
 20 Ramona                                              43.57      43.85   3 
     1) Zach Lewis 12                   2) Ryan Lefever 12                
     3) Austin Turner 12                4) Malcolm Ballard 11             
 21 San Dimas                                           44.33      43.86   4 
     1) Adam Casillas 11                2) Brion Baskerville 12           
     3) James Morris 12                 4) Devante Brown 12               
 22 West Torrance                                       44.13      43.99   4 
     1) Connor Holubets 12              2) David LaPorte 12               
     3) Eric Madera 11                  4) Brian Bristo 12                
 23 Northwood                                           43.82      44.05   1 
     1) Christopher Lee 12              2) Jonathan Albright 11           
     3) Charlton Huang 10               4) Kuni Ishida 12                 
 24 Charter Oak                                         43.69      44.06   5 
     1) Andy Ramos 11                   2) Donavin Washington 10          
     3) Candy Nava 10                   4) Chiemeka Anunkor 12            
 25 Northview                                           43.64      44.12   5 
     1) Reuben Conferido 11             2) William Mitchell 12            
     3) David Viera 10                  4) Javon Taylor 11                
 26 Cathedral                                           44.46      44.19   2 
     1) Hassani Smith 11                2) Torry Mctyer 11                
     3) Blayr Stone 12                  4) Gregory Salazar 10             
 27 Covina                                              44.31      44.20   6 
     1) Ryan Bedford 12                 2) Lawrence Killens 10            
     3) Jiong Chen 9                    4) Hunter Sherman 11              
 28 Gabrielino                                          43.64      44.28   4 
     1) Kevin Chiao 12                  2) Andrew Wee 12                  
     3) Calvin Cheng 11                 4) Christian Knight 12            
 29 Woodbridge                                          44.10      44.40   3 
     1) Elliot Loudon 10                2) Daisuke Abe 11                 
     3) Gabriel Ray Warner 9            4) Scott Michael Patton 9         
 30 Santa Barbara                                       43.76      44.43   4 
     1) Bradford Jellison 12            2) Collin Fasth 11                
     3) Gavin Koehn 11                  4) James Stevens 11               
 31 Hueneme                                             44.97      44.60   6 
     1) Fajhon Boyd 12                  2) Michael Brown 11               
     3) KyRee Dillon 12                 4) DaShaun Nixon 12               
 32 Jurupa Hills                                        44.82      44.64   4 
     1) Jesus Gonzalez 10               2) Derrick Spearman 9             
     3) Rene Heron 11                   4) Oscar Velasquez 11             
 33 El Segundo                                          44.54      44.67   1 
     1) Jack Dinsmore 9                 2) Joshua Pacheco 11              
     3) Blaize Ali-Watkins 11           4) Kendall Brown 12               
 34 Shadow Hills                                        44.34      44.76   3 
     1) Eloy Silvas 11                  2) Thomas Floyd 12                
     3) John Uribe 11                   4) James Toland 11                
 35 Apple Valley                                        44.67      44.92   3 
     1) Damien Ambers 12                2) Gary White 12                  
     3) Tyler Murphy 11                 4) Darnel Crouch 11               
 36 Temple City                                         44.14      44.96   5 
     1) Justin Ulley 11                 2) Felix Awujo 11                 
     3) Adrian Situ 12                  4) Jhar Del Pilar 12              
 37 Temescal Canyon                                     44.61      45.03   1 
     1) Andrew Veazy 11                 2) Corneil Stringer 12            
     3) Corneillius Stringer 12         4) Eric Zepeda 12                 
 38 Jurupa Valley                                       45.27      45.10   3 
     1) Dalton Boughton 12              2) Chase Holmes 12                
     3) Sawyer Rose 10                  4) Josh Bowlin 12                 
 39 Sierra Vista                                        45.90      45.43   2 
     1) Albert Cuevas 11                2) Edwin Antunez 11               
     3) Eduardo Reveles 11              4) Lee Jones 10                   
 40 Lompoc                                              44.93      45.86   5 
     1) Austin Hayes 9                  2) Ricky Reyes 10                 
     3) Antony Droulliard 10            4) Nikko Hayes 11                 
 41 Ocean View                                          45.72      47.31   1 
     1) Garrett Hoffman 11              2) Kendall Small 9                
     3) Cristian Rivera 12              4) An Nguyen 12                   
 42 San Marcos                                          43.82      47.64   2 
     1) Cole Eriskson 12                2) David McBride 12               
     3) Colin Sininger 11               4) John Doe 9                     
 43 Tustin                                              43.13      48.85   6 
     1) Michael Lilly 12                2) Jordan Lindsey 11              
     3) DeShaun Anderson 12             4) Tyler Siudzinski 12            
 44 Oak Park                                            44.63      48.86   2 
     1) Zachary Taylor 10               2) Connor Stark 12                
     3) Kyle Gronich 12                 4) Justin Green 11                
 45 Buena Park                                          45.11      50.10   4 
     1) Byron Mays 12                   2) Phillips Daniels 10            
     3) Panton Carlos 12                4) Hakeem Williams 11             
 -- Atascadero                                          44.14         DQ   6  early pass; 3rd zone
     1) Deonte Barnes 12                2) Robbie Hixson 11               
     3) Ty Robb 12                      4) Ryan Lombardi 10               
 -- Bellflower                                          44.31         DQ   5  passing outside of z
     1) Tredon Colbert 11               2) Devon Barns 11                 
     3) Travis Newberry 12              4) Dijon Barnes 12                
 -- Hesperia                                            45.00         DQ   5  passed before zone
     1) Isaiah Kennedy 11               2) Semeja Williams 10             
     3) Ruben Smith 12                  4) Jake Ostrander 11              
 -- Yucca Valley                                        45.30         DQ   2  passing baton out of
     1) Brian McGowan 9                 2) haemish O'Donnell 12           
     3) Connor Hendricks 9              4) Bryan Scott 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa                                          3:24.21    3:20.19Q  3 
     1) Darion Zimmerman 12             2) Drew Weisenberger 11           
     3) Blake Selig 12                  4) Cameron Roach 12               
  2 Corona del Mar                                    3:25.25    3:20.58Q  2 
     1) Ryan Rodrigues 12               2) John Swigert 12                
     3) Troy Hardy 11                   4) Kyle Iverson 12                
  3 Beverly Hills                                     3:20.98    3:21.38Q  5 
     1) Alex Rohani 11                  2) Joel Steinberg 12              
     3) Andrew Redston 12               4) Chanan Batra 11                
  4 St. John Bosco                                    3:20.43    3:22.77Q  1 
     1) Bryce Treggs 12                 2) Lennier Keyes-Clark 12         
     3) Jordan Pitts 10                 4) Michael Rogers 12              
  5 Notre Dame (S.O.)                                 3:20.73    3:23.14Q  4 
     1) Koa Farmer 10                   2) Eric McDaniel 12               
     3) Eric Davis 12                   4) Khalfani Muhammad 11           
  6 Mater Dei                                         3:20.56    3:20.26q  3 
     1) Nick Bosco 12                   2) Mychal Traylor 11              
     3) Justin Allen 10                 4) Corey Hammond 12               
  7 Chaminade                                         3:20.51    3:20.63q  2 
     1) Isaiah Bernard 11               2) Jared Dinowitz 12              
     3) Elijah Dunston 11               4) Terrell Newby 11               
  8 Harvard Westlake                                  3:22.44    3:23.34q  4 
     1) Judd Liebman 12                 2) David Manahan 10               
     3) Jordan Gutierrez 10             4) Garrett Robinson 9             
  9 Damian                                            3:21.76    3:24.77q  5 
     1) Kenneth Armstrong 11            2) Michael Sanchez 11             
     3) Jarrett Gonzales 12             4) Hayden Clase 12                
 10 Woodbridge                                        3:29.48    3:25.73   1 
     1) Austin Rouk 12                  2) Gabriel Ray Warner 9           
     3) Scott Michael Patton 9          4) Elliot Loudon 10               
 11 San Marino                                        3:26.52    3:25.76   5 
     1) Thomas Cotter 12                2) Kyle Ezold 12                  
     3) Robbie Morton 12                4) Peaky Yuter 12                 
 12 San Marcos                                        3:26.58    3:26.06   5 
     1) Victor Sanchez 12               2) David McBride 12               
     3) Cameron Kruikshank 12           4) John Doe 9                     
 13 Wilson (H.H.)                                     3:24.91    3:26.30   1 
     1) Joshua Nelson 12                2) Javier Ubaldo 10               
     3) Christian Lopez 10              4) Keith Hawk 12                  
 14 South Torrance                                    3:33.00    3:27.22   1 
     1) Cody Smith 12                   2) Dimitri Kumarage 11            
     3) Ashan Jaysinghe 12              4) Dominic Ruggeri 9              
 15 Nipomo                                            3:34.57    3:27.33   4 
     1) Caleb Perez-Doane 11            2) Quintin Bland 11               
     3) Josh Gennoe-Sundberg 10         4) Kenny Cromer 12                
 16 Monrovia                                          3:26.10    3:28.46   3 
     1) Austin Casner 10                2) Charlie Carnevale 12           
     3) Mason Bryant 11                 4) Zack Elradi 12                 
 17 Gabrielino                                        3:29.01    3:28.99   1 
     1) Andrew Wee 12                   2) Alex Huezo 11                  
     3) Calvin Cheng 11                 4) Christian Knight 12            
 18 Diamond Ranch                                     3:26.17    3:29.83   4 
     1) Josh Satterfield 11             2) Bukie Aiyetewa 11              
     3) William Bryan 10                4) Andrew Fischer 12              
 19 Northview                                         3:24.47    3:29.87   2 
     1) Devin Lavin 10                  2) Damian Lavin 10                
     3) Reuben Conferido 11             4) William Mitchell 12            
 20 Northwood                                         3:31.60    3:30.19   4 
     1) Christopher Lee 12              2) Ben Guzman 9                   
     3) Raul Rivas 12                   4) Kuni Ishida 12                 
 21 Los Altos                                         3:27.60    3:30.43   4 
     1) Andrew Cruz 12                  2) Anibal Jimenez 12              
     3) Rodrigo Navarro 11              4) Hunter Muncie 9                
 22 Atascadero                                        3:28.70    3:30.82   2 
     1) Deonte Barnes 12                2) Robbie Hixson 11               
     3) Cole Thek 10                    4) Travis Hallet 10               
 23 Tustin                                            3:27.94    3:31.21   3 
     1) Axel Galvan 11                  2) David Terry 12                 
     3) Tyler Siudzinski 12             4) Jordan Lindsey 11              
 24 Lakeside                                          3:34.35    3:31.80   5 
     1) Dylan Damewood 12               2) Huber Vincent 12               
     3) Josh Vargas 11                  4) Abdul Easter 12                
 25 Agoura                                            3:30.12    3:31.86   3 
     1) Andrew Costin 11                2) Matt Meredith 11               
     3) Jeff Oechsli 11                 4) Doug Wong 12                   
 26 Pacifica (G.G.)                                   3:31.53    3:32.64   5 
     1) Avery Watson 10                 2) Hunter Durand 10               
     3) Dakota Klump 12                 4) josh Alcalde 11                
 27 Bassett                                           3:40.00    3:32.96   3 
     1) Dean Carr 12                    2) Misael Melendez 12             
     3) Daniel Velo 12                  4) Douglas Castro 11              
 28 Temescal Canyon                                   3:31.71    3:32.98   3 
     1) Tristan Dorvall 12              2) Dillon Thompson 12             
     3) Corneil Stringer 12             4) Eric Zepeda 12                 
 29 San Juan Hills                                    3:29.77    3:32.99   2 
     1) Kyle Estrada 10                 2) Raul Cibrian 12                
     3) Ricardo Medina 12               4) Kyle Bauer 12                  
 30 Jurupa Hills                                      3:33.48    3:33.02   3 
     1) Jesus Gonzalez 10               2) Jesus Heron 11                 
     3) Xavier Uribe 11                 4) Oscar Belasquez 11             
 31 Brea Olinda                                       3:31.35    3:34.01   5 
     1) Brandon Poore 12                2) Matt Schade 12                 
     3) Cody Nguyen 12                  4) Max McBride 12                 
 32 Buena Park                                        3:31.28    3:34.28   4 
     1) Hakeem Williams 11              2) Philips Daniels 10             
     3) Kameron Taylor 12               4) Abram Perez 9                  
 33 South Pasadena                                    3:33.16    3:35.00   2 
     1) Kevyn Fox 12                    2) Hector Fernandez 11            
     3) Paul Messana 11                 4) Bennet Kopperud 12             
 34 Granite Hills                                     3:37.43    3:35.42   2 
     1) Gianni Ireland 11               2) Maleak Williams 12             
     3) Will Morgan 12                  4) Derrick Patterson 12           
 35 Bolsa Grande                                      3:32.97    3:35.69   1 
     1) Aldair Perez 11                 2) Damian Ta 12                   
     3) Yadir Perez 11                  4) Edward Menefield 12            
 36 San Luis Obispo                                   3:31.96    3:37.08   2 
     1) Raymond Smith 9                 2) Chris Toh 11                   
     3) Connor Hall 11                  4) Pricer Hitchcock 9             
 37 El Segundo                                        3:38.98    3:37.78   2 
     1) Colin Banitch 12                2) Mario Castro 11                
     3) Laurence Johnson 10             4) Christopher Reimann 11         
 38 Citrus Valley                                     3:34.24    3:38.33   5 
     1) Andrew Gonzales 12              2) Justin Molton 11               
     3) Jarrod Howell 12                4) Garrett Strong 11              
 39 Barstow                                           3:38.76    3:38.64   1 
     1) Karlan Smith 12                 2) Shaquille Macklin 12           
     3) Donavan Odom 12                 4) Kyle Pittman 11                
 40 Apple Valley                                      3:35.20    3:46.24   3 
     1) Jamal Johnson 12                2) Darnel Crouch 11               
     3) Yohan Shin 12                   4) Tyler Baskett 11               
 41 Rosemead                                          3:38.23    3:49.64   1 
     1) Freddy Cerezo 12                2) Gabriel Serrano 9              
     3) Danny Rios 11                   4) Jonathon Truong 12             
 -- Servite                                           3:24.84         DQ   1  running on the insid
     1) Luie Rodriguez 12               2) Matt Baray 11                  
     3) Paul Resong 9                   4) Julian Lujan 12                
 
Boys High Jump Boys Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabe Robinson             11 Hart                 6-06.00    6-03.00q 
  2 Tim White                 12 Hart                 6-06.00   J6-03.00q 
  3 Ryan Zielinski            12 Hart                 6-04.00   J6-03.00q 
  4 Aiden Elias               12 Notre Dame (         6-02.00   J6-03.00q 
  5 Roberto Merkell           10 Monrovia             6-01.00   J6-03.00q 
  6 Braden Brahs              10 Corona del M         6-01.00   J6-03.00q 
  7 Darien Washington         12 Lutheran (Or         6-01.00   J6-03.00q 
  8 Deshawn Wilson            11 Granite Hills        6-02.00    6-01.00q 
  9 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Lutheran (Or         6-03.00   J6-01.00q 
 10 Brendan Weaver            11 Palos Verdes         6-04.00   J6-01.00  
 11 Darrian Frazier           12 Citrus Val.          6-04.00   J6-01.00  
 12 Wes Coffey                 9 Palm Desert          6-00.00   J6-01.00  
 13 Vincent Pacheco           12 Northview            6-00.00   J6-01.00  
 14 Willie Green              12 Beverly Hls.         5-10.00   J6-01.00  
 15 Ralph Guida               10 Lutheran (Or         5-10.00   J6-01.00  
 15 John Olear                12 Crespi               6-00.00   J6-01.00  
 17 Robert Prata              10 Damian               6-00.00    5-11.00  
 17 Gabriel Duongtran         11 Rio Mesa             6-00.00    5-11.00  
 17 Matt Wheeler              12 Monrovia             5-11.00    5-11.00  
 17 Kimane Juneau             11 Hesperia             5-10.00    5-11.00  
 17 Mario Shorter             12 Banning              5-10.00    5-11.00  
 17 Alexander Thumm           12 Lompoc               5-10.00    5-11.00  
 17 DaShaun Nixon             12 Hueneme              6-00.00    5-11.00  
 17 Nick McGuinness           11 Corona del M         5-10.00    5-11.00  
 -- Darren Frankenberger      12 Burroughs/Ri         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Isaiah Danley             12 San Juan Hills       5-10.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Bedford              12 Covina               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Apeti Adadevoh            12 Citrus Val.          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Matt Deedrick             12 Yorba Linda          6-02.00         NH  
 -- Gavin Proctor             11 Brea Olinda          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Cyrus Villena             11 Glenn                5-09.00         NH  
 -- Marcus Eggum              11 Lakeside             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kenny Cromer              12 Nipomo               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jack Skvarna              11 Damian               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Thai Benson               12 Gabrielino           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Mikrakis             10 Alemany              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Eric Olivas               11 Temple City          5-11.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor Hall               11 San Luis Obi        16-00.00   14-09.00q 
  1 Cooper Montano            12 Servite             13-11.00   14-09.00q 
  1 Connor Stark              12 Oak Park            14-06.00   14-09.00q 
  1 Parker Curry              10 Santa Margar        14-05.00   14-09.00q 
  1 Carl Johansson            10 Lutheran (Or        13-11.00   14-09.00q 
  1 Philippe Ueng             12 Temple City         15-00.00   14-09.00q 
  7 Michael Rovzar            11 Mater Dei           15-03.00   14-03.00q 
  7 Tevin Limon               12 Nipomo              15-00.00   14-03.00q 
  7 Ben Gaylord               11 Harvard/West        15-00.00   14-03.00q 
 10 Riley Turner              10 Mater Dei           13-05.00  J14-03.00  
 11 David Bean                10 Lutheran (Or        13-05.00  J14-03.00  
 12 Mark Winchell             11 Gabrielino          13-06.00   13-09.00  
 12 Kevin Stull               11 Lutheran (Or        13-05.00   13-09.00  
 12 Brandon Enbody            11 Crespi              14-06.00   13-09.00  
 15 Aidan Louie               12 South Pasade        12-06.00   13-03.00  
 15 Thomas Velazquez          12 Damian              13-00.00   13-03.00  
 15 Max Casanova              12 Alemany             13-05.00   13-03.00  
 18 Benjamin Gray              9 Temple City         12-06.00   12-09.00  
 18 Joe Arndt                 12 Atascadero          12-08.00   12-09.00  
 18 Anthony Applequist        11 Burroughs/Ri        13-00.00   12-09.00  
 18 Jesse Shank               10 Servite             13-05.00   12-09.00  
 22 Tyler Roth                12 Bishop Amat         12-00.00   12-03.00  
 22 Patrick Roide             11 Mater Dei           13-05.00   12-03.00  
 22 Jake Fischbeck            10 Yorba Linda         12-00.00   12-03.00  
 22 Sean Winchester           12 Northwood           12-06.00   12-03.00  
 -- Christopher Szilagyi      10 Yorba Linda         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Nick Mannino              11 Covina              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Luke Zeolla               12 Oak Park            12-06.00         NH  
 -- Michael Nguyen            11 Bishop Amat         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Jon Najjar                11 So. Torr.           11-06.00         NH  
 -- Connor Bellina            12 Hart                13-00.00         NH  
 -- Frederico Zepeda          12 Ramona              11-09.00         NH  
 -- Anthony Cappel-West       10 Corona del M        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Max Helman                 9 Corona del M        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Albert Reyna              12 Azusa                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Eschenbach          12 Nipomo              12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Boys Division 3
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Blake Selig               12 Rio Mesa            23-05.25   22-03.00q  NWI 
  2 Myles Hawkins             10 Lutheran (Or        21-11.00   22-02.00q  NWI 
  3 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei           21-05.75   22-01.00q  NWI 
  4 Darnel Crouch             11 Apple Valley        22-01.50   22-00.00q  NWI 
  5 Kennedy Smith             12 Apple Valley        21-08.25   21-08.00q  NWI 
  6 Sean Froelich             12 Pacifica (G.        21-07.00   21-05.00q  NWI 
  7 Jordan Brown              11 Brea Olinda         21-01.00  J21-05.00q  NWI 
  8 Tyler Major               11 Tahquitz            21-05.75   21-03.00q  NWI 
  9 Tim White                 12 Hart                21-11.50  J21-03.00q  NWI 
 10 Lane Tran                 12 Irvine              21-06.00   21-02.00   NWI 
 10 Indrees Bernard           10 Agoura              21-04.00   21-02.00   NWI 
 12 Troy Bolus                11 Corona del M        21-03.00   21-01.00   NWI 
 12 Deshawn Wilson            11 Granite Hills       20-06.00   21-01.00   NWI 
 12 Andrew Wee                12 Gabrielino          20-11.00   21-01.00   NWI 
 15 Josh Webster              11 South Hills         20-10.25   21-00.00   NWI 
 15 Hernandez Nevin           12 Monrovia            20-07.00   21-00.00   NWI 
 17 Michael Harris            12 Monrovia            21-10.50   20-10.00   NWI 
 17 Kyle Goodenough           12 Damian              21-05.00   20-10.00   NWI 
 19 Kilan Pace                12 Diamond Ranc        22-01.50   20-08.00   NWI 
 19 Toure McCully             12 Bonita              22-10.00   20-08.00   NWI 
 19 Chase Holmes              12 Jurupa Valley       20-07.00   20-08.00   NWI 
 22 Dominic Montes            12 Covina              19-11.75   20-06.00   NWI 
 22 Derek Perez               11 Laguna Hills        20-09.00   20-06.00   NWI 
 24 Kevin Norman              11 Northwood           21-00.00   20-05.00   NWI 
 24 Lee Jones                 10 Sierra Vista        18-09.50   20-05.00   NWI 
 26 Daniel Young              11 Rubidoux            21-04.25   20-04.00   NWI 
 27 Brian Fields              12 Irvine              21-00.00   20-03.00   NWI 
 28 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei           21-06.25   20-00.00   NWI 
 28 Brendan Terrell           12 San Juan Hills      20-11.50   20-00.00   NWI 
 30 Isaac Gonzalez            11 Sonora              20-03.50   19-11.00   NWI 
 30 Gregory Salazar           10 Cathedral           21-04.25   19-11.00   NWI 
 32 Apeti Adadevoh            12 Citrus Val.         20-06.50   19-09.00   NWI 
 33 Dominic Chance            11 Atascadero          20-09.00   18-04.00   NWI 
 34 Devyn Wright              11 Desert Hot S        19-11.50   17-10.00   NWI 
 -- Nick Holland              11 Notre Dame (        20-03.25         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 3
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tim White                 12 Hart                46-03.25   46-09.00q  NWI 
  2 Myles Hawkins             10 Lutheran (Or        45-09.00   46-01.00q  NWI 
  3 Jude Olear                12 Crespi              44-03.00   45-08.00q  NWI 
  4 Michael Harris            12 Monrovia            45-01.25   45-07.00q  NWI 
  5 Josh Webster              11 South Hills         44-08.25   45-06.00q  NWI 
  6 Gregory Salazar           10 Cathedral           45-01.00   45-02.00q  NWI 
  6 Anthony Applequist        11 Burroughs/Ri        44-05.00   45-02.00q  NWI 
  8 Indrees Bernard           10 Agoura              44-02.25   44-07.00q  NWI 
  9 Seshawn Wilson            11 Granite Hills       43-05.50   44-04.00q  NWI 
 10 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei           43-08.75   44-03.00   NWI 
 11 Sean Froelich             12 Pacifica (G.        42-10.75   44-02.00   NWI 
 11 Darien Washington         12 Lutheran (Or        44-09.25   44-02.00   NWI 
 13 Jordan Brown              11 Brea Olinda         42-05.00   43-11.00   NWI 
 14 Dezmond Smith             12 Bellflower          44-11.00   43-08.00   NWI 
 15 D'Onte Williams           11 Ant. Valley         42-04.25   43-04.00   NWI 
 16 Justin Hull               12 Laguna Hills        42-00.00   42-10.00   NWI 
 16 Apeti Adadevoh            12 Citrus Val.         45-01.00   42-10.00   NWI 
 18 Branford McGhee           11 Tahquitz            42-03.00   42-09.00   NWI 
 18 Jonathan Ott              11 Pacifica (G.        42-10.50   42-09.00   NWI 
 20 Stephan Harper            12 Citrus Val.         42-09.00   42-00.00   NWI 
 21 Dominic Montes            12 Covina              40-03.00   41-11.00   NWI 
 22 Darrian Frazier           12 Citrus Val.         44-06.50   41-06.00   NWI 
 23 Jack Skvarna              11 Damian              42-09.25   41-03.00   NWI 
 24 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei           43-07.00   41-02.00   NWI 
 25 Ray Davison               11 Crespi              42-01.25   41-00.00   NWI 
 26 Shailen Naik              11 Woodbridge          42-04.00   40-07.00   NWI 
 27 Kennedy Smith             12 Apple Valley        42-00.00   40-06.00   NWI 
 28 Greg Peterson             12 San Marcos          42-02.50   40-02.00   NWI 
 28 Bobby Kobara              12 South Pasade        41-09.50   40-02.00   NWI 
 28 Kevin Qualls              10 El Segundo          40-07.25   40-02.00   NWI 
 31 Noel Martinez             11 La Puente           42-03.00   39-10.00   NWI 
 32 Tyler Major               11 Tahquitz            42-08.50   39-07.00   NWI 
 33 Kelvin Li                 11 Temple City         42-11.00   39-02.00   NWI 
 -- Chris Toh                 11 San Luis Obi        41-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Anthony Teart             11 Rio Mesa            42-00.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Troy Bolus                11 Corona del M        42-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Boys Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayson Kovar              12 Burroughs/Ri        58-02.25   59-05.50q 
  2 Amir Patterson            10 Crespi              59-02.50   56-03.75q 
  3 Connor Einck              12 Servite             58-10.25   56-01.00q 
  4 Josh Anderson             12 Notre Dame (        51-06.50   54-06.25q 
  5 Eric Davis                12 Notre Dame (        53-06.50   52-10.25q 
  6 Dionne Dayoa              10 Notre Dame (        50-07.75   52-04.50q 
  7 Brett Kimball             12 Nipomo              52-05.50   52-01.75q 
  8 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei           49-09.50   51-01.00q 
  9 Austin Thomas             11 Yorba Linda         49-11.25   50-02.75q 
 10 Michael Bassette          12 Temple City         52-05.00   50-00.75  
 11 Aron Beal                 11 Cathedral           52-00.00   49-03.50  
 12 Frankie Fiaseu            11 Rancho Alami        44-08.50   48-02.00  
 13 Luis Ruiz                 12 Lompoc              48-06.00   47-05.75  
 14 Jorge Martinez            12 La Puente           47-08.00   47-02.50  
 15 Logan Tracey              12 Damian              50-05.00   47-00.50  
 16 Julian Jackson            12 Beverly Hls.        53-09.00   46-10.75  
 17 Michael Moreno            10 Mountain Vie        47-09.00   46-08.00  
 18 Emmett Wirtz              12 Burroughs/Ri        47-05.25   46-07.50  
 19 Tommy Lowe                11 Lakeside            51-00.50   46-06.25  
 20 Nick Vernezobre           12 Laguna Hills        48-09.25   46-05.50  
 21 Alex Tapia                12 Azusa               46-03.25   45-06.50  
 22 Luke Taylor               11 Citrus Val.         43-11.00   45-01.00  
 23 Jason Coria               12 Rosemead            48-02.00   44-11.00  
 24 Christopher Brown         10 Desert Hot S        44-05.75   44-08.00  
 25 Jeraud Williams           12 Beverly Hls.        45-01.50   44-02.50  
 26 Tony Ghanem               12 Damian              47-02.75   44-01.00  
 27 Luke Degrassi             11 Laguna Hills        44-09.75   43-01.25  
 28 Ben Sumner                12 Ocean View          46-08.00   42-08.00  
 29 Patrick E. Ingram         12 Woodbridge          47-03.00   42-07.50  
 30 Joseph Prohoroff          12 Wilson (H.H.        46-05.50   42-03.25  
 31 Tanner Wrout              12 Rio Mesa            43-01.00   41-11.50  
 32 James Ramsey              12 Ramona              45-00.50   41-11.25  
 33 Nico Sullivan             11 South Pasade        45-04.00   41-03.50  
 -- Travis Averill            12 Servite             47-05.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayson Kovar              12 Burroughs/Ri          191-08     179-00q 
  2 Logan Tracey              12 Damian                154-04     160-01q 
  3 Christian McNair          12 Rio Mesa              165-04     159-08q 
  4 David Katz                12 Paso Robles           157-09     159-06q 
  5 Alex Imani                11 Corona del M          158-06     155-08q 
  6 Amir Patterson            10 Crespi                171-03     155-07q 
  7 Elisha Davis              12 Lutheran (Or          141-05     154-03q 
  8 Roberto Reyes             12 Ramona                137-08     150-05q 
  9 Zack Tombol               11 Servite               142-05     149-09q 
 10 George Fraiser 5          11 Monrovia              132-05    J149-09  
 11 Russ Moran                11 Nipomo                151-06     149-06  
 12 Brett Kimball             12 Nipomo                132-08     147-05  
 13 Josh Anderson             12 Notre Dame (          147-11     146-10  
 14 Miles Gastil              12 Laguna Hills          149-00     144-00  
 15 Salvador Martinez         12 La Puente             137-04     143-11  
 16 Joey Hudack               12 Lutheran (Or          132-00     143-00  
 17 Darren Frankenberger      12 Burroughs/Ri          144-10     139-00  
 18 Nathan Brannon            12 Burroughs/Ri          127-11     138-04  
 19 Andre Smith               12 Citrus Val.           133-04     136-01  
 20 Sam Thorton               12 Oak Park              135-03     134-11  
 21 Courtney Tyler            10 Irvine                145-01     134-00  
 22 Nick Storm                11 Corona del M          141-00     131-08  
 23 Jared Robinson            12 Bishop Amat           120-02     130-02  
 24 Christian Garcia          12 Azusa                 125-02     127-11  
 25 Jose Galvan               12 Hueneme               127-10     127-09  
 26 Frankie Fiaseu            11 Rancho Alami          142-09     127-03  
 27 Viviano Beltran           12 Desert Mirage         129-10     126-10  
 28 Tony Ghanem               12 Damian                144-05     126-08  
 29 Oscar Barron              12 Buena Park            143-06     126-03  
 30 Jeraud Williams           12 Beverly Hls.          121-06     125-10  
 31 Travis Hansen             11 Apple Valley          132-00     123-10  
 32 Troy Gonzalez             12 Bishop Amat           115-04     120-09  
 33 Randy Lam                 12 Temple City           117-01     119-09  
 34 Chris Kneepkens           11 West Torrance         131-03     119-05  
 35 Christopher Brown         10 Desert Hot S          125-05     118-03  
 36 Adam Stallings            11 Citrus Val.           131-07     116-09  
 37 Jose Ochoa                12 Bellflower            130-04     112-10  
 38 Jonathan Lapham           11 Citrus Val.           116-00     109-10  
 39 Julian Jackson            12 Beverly Hls.          125-00     106-06  
 -- Jason Coria               12 Rosemead              142-01         ND  
 -- Jack Ferguson             11 San Luis Obi          151-04         ND  



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version