RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - ECAC / IC4A Division I Outdoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
May 13th 2012, 10:03pm | 394507 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - ECAC / IC4A Division I Outdoor Championships
ECAC / IC4A Division I Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2012 to May 13, 2012
Princeton University, Princeton, NJ, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: 100m | Dec: 110h | Dec: 1500m | Dec: 400m | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Reggie 12 Hampton 10.40 +0.7 1 10
2 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 10.50 +0.7 1 8
3 Mahlung, Nickolei 11 Long Island U - 10.55 +0.7 1 6
4 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 10.61 +0.7 1 5
5 Taylor, Rico 10 Maryland-Eastern 10.62 +0.7 1 4
6 Rudolph, Jerome 12 Lafayette 10.64 +0.7 1 3
7 Reilly, Connor 11 Dartmouth 10.73 +0.7 1 2
8 Nubret, Nyls 11 Maryland-Eastern 10.78 +0.7 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Reggie 12 Hampton 10.43 +0.9 1  
2 Mahlung, Nickolei 11 Long Island U - 10.53 +0.9 1  
3 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 10.55 +0.6 3  
4 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 10.60 +0.6 3  
5 Taylor, Rico 10 Maryland-Eastern 10.62 +0.9 1  
6 Rudolph, Jerome 12 Lafayette 10.66 +0.9 1  
7 Reilly, Connor 11 Dartmouth 10.67 +0.9 1  
7 Nubret, Nyls 11 Maryland-Eastern 10.67 +1.0 4  
9 Cummings, Darnell 10 Connecticut 10.68 +0.2 2  
10 Asante, Maxwell 11 Liberty 10.69 +0.2 2  
11 Hobwana, Antony 12 Pittsburgh 10.71 +0.2 2  
12 Radden, Aaron 11 Central Connecti 10.72 +0.2 2  
13 Stewart, Jarenn 12 Long Island U - 10.73 -0.1 5  
14 Steele, Reginald 10 Pittsburgh 10.76 +0.6 3  
15 Spooney, John 10 Brown 10.77 +0.6 3  
15 Riley, Kamal 10 Bucknell 10.77 +1.0 4  
17 Adarquah-Yiadon, J 11 Cornell 10.78 +1.7 7  
18 Williams, Tarell 11 Liberty 10.80 -0.1 5  
19 Mitchell, Saquan 9 Wagner 10.80 +1.7 7  
20 Simon, Jonathan 9 NYU 10.80 +1.0 4  
21 Aaronson, Chase 12 Cornell 10.82 +0.6 3  
22 Steinberg, Kevin 12 Connecticut 10.82 +1.0 6  
23 Spruel, Roderick 11 Liberty 10.83 +1.0 4  
24 Hicks, Justin 11 Bucknell 10.84 +1.7 7  
25 Simpson, Rashawn 10 Albany 10.84 -0.1 5  
26 Turner, Aaron 10 Pittsburgh 10.85 +0.9 1  
27 Buskey, Brett 9 Dartmouth 10.85 +0.2 2  
28 Ocasio, Jonathan 12 St Peter's 10.87 +1.0 6  
29 Smith, ConRoy 10 Liberty 10.90 -0.1 5  
30 Eisemann, Jon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 10.90 +1.0 4  
31 McCord, Daniel 9 Princeton 10.90 +1.7 7  
32 Thompson, Josh 9 Pittsburgh 10.91 +0.2 2  
33 Richards, Brian 11 Long Island U - 10.92 +1.7 7  
34 Thomas, Jordan 10 Rutgers 10.92 +1.0 6  
35 Brown, Ackeme 11 Ramapo 10.96 +0.9 1  
36 Myrtil, Abdias 9 Manhattan 11.02 +1.7 7  
37 Douse, Kadeem 9 Rutgers 11.04 +0.6 3  
38 Rachiele, Jake 11 Albany 11.05 +1.0 6  
39 Hawkes, Floyd 12 Maryland 11.05 -0.1 5  
40 Mercer, Nathaniel 10 Syracuse 11.06 +1.7 7  
41 Del Duca, Frank 11 Maine 11.06 +1.0 4  
42 Buie, Oren 10 La Salle 11.07 -0.1 5  
42 DeRosa, Nick 12 Lafayette 11.07 +1.0 4  
44 McGee, Alex 10 Temple 11.09 -0.1 5  
45 Drinks, Jesse 11 Connecticut 11.16 +0.6 3  
46 Williamson, Mikhai 9 Long Island U - 11.26 +1.0 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 20.88 -0.5 1 10
2 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 21.18 -0.5 1 8
3 Dascent, Calvin 12 Morgan State 21.23 -0.5 1 6
4 Wallace, Marcus 10 Maryland-Eastern 21.30 -0.5 1 5
5 Radden, Aaron 11 Central Connecti 21.46 -0.5 1 4
6 Spooney, John 10 Brown 21.57 -0.5 1 3
7 Rudolph, Jerome 12 Lafayette 21.64 -0.5 1 2
8 Hobwana, Antony 12 Pittsburgh 21.72 -0.5 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 20.97 -0.4 2  
2 Dascent, Calvin 12 Morgan State 21.20 +0.7 5  
3 Radden, Aaron 11 Central Connecti 21.22 +0.0 3  
4 Page, R.J. 11 Boston Universit 21.22 +1.2 4  
5 Wallace, Marcus 10 Maryland-Eastern 21.40 -0.4 2  
6 Hobwana, Antony 12 Pittsburgh 21.51 +0.0 3  
7 Rudolph, Jerome 12 Lafayette 21.52 +1.2 4  
8 Spooney, John 10 Brown 21.53 +1.5 1  
9 Roberts, Jamal 11 Long Island U - 21.61 +0.0 3  
10 Chapman, L'Zerek 9 Coppin State 21.64 +1.2 4  
11 Miles, Damian 12 Maryland-Eastern 21.67 +0.7 5  
12 Rosemier-Gussio, C 9 Mt St. Mary's 21.67 +0.7 5  
13 Werner, Steve 12 Rutgers 21.68 +0.0 3  
14 Ellis, Chad 9 Liberty 21.74 -0.4 2  
15 Myers, Damian 11 Temple 21.75 +0.0 3  
16 Bieszard, Matt 12 Yale 21.77 +1.5 1  
17 Smith, Kevin 11 Connecticut 21.85 -0.4 2  
18 DeRosa, Nick 12 Lafayette 21.85 +1.2 4  
19 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 21.91 +0.7 5  
20 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 21.94 -0.4 2  
21 Smith, ConRoy 10 Liberty 22.02 +0.7 5  
22 Reilly, Connor 11 Dartmouth 22.05 +1.5 1  
23 Mindlin, Josh 9 Pittsburgh 22.07 +1.2 4  
24 Barnes, Robert 12 Long Island U - 22.08 -0.4 2  
25 Brown, Ackeme 11 Ramapo 22.31 +1.5 1  
26 Egi, William 9 Princeton 22.36 +0.7 5  
27 Webb, Kraig 10 Maryland-Eastern 22.75 +1.2 4  
-- Dixon, Reggie 12 Hampton FS +1.5 1  
-- Williamson, Mikhai 9 Long Island U - FS +1.5 1  
-- Ruffin, Rachaunn 12 George Mason DNF -0.4 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Verburg, David 11 George Mason 45.87 1 10
2 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 46.82 1 8
3 Okezie, Chidi 9 Hampton 47.02 1 6
4 Hopkins, Tom 10 Princeton 47.03 1 5
5 Brown, Kevin 12 Rutgers 47.29 1 4
6 Hutchison, Je'Von 10 Hampton 47.41 1 3
7 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 48.13 1 2
-- Dascent, Calvin 12 Morgan State FS 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Verburg, David 11 George Mason 45.41 1  
2 Okezie, Chidi 9 Hampton 46.11 2  
3 Hopkins, Tom 10 Princeton 46.86 2  
4 Latty, Tewado 11 Boston Universit 46.87 3  
5 Hutchison, Je'Von 10 Hampton 46.93 5  
6 Brown, Kevin 12 Rutgers 47.05 4  
7 Dascent, Calvin 12 Morgan State 47.06 5  
8 Santana, Jonathan 11 Albany 47.19 1  
10 Fabio, Mychael 12 Adelphi 47.31 4  
9 Vaughn, Adrian 10 George Mason 47.31 1  
11 Lawrence, Rayon 12 Coppin State 47.51 2  
12 Robbins, Leonard 9 Liberty 47.51 1  
13 Vaughn, Nick 12 George Mason 47.52 3  
14 Caidenhead, Corey 10 Rutgers 47.62 1  
15 Bullard, Ja-Vell 12 George Mason 47.73 7  
16 Brown, Tyquan 11 Delaware State 47.74 2  
17 Wilson, Lionel 9 Temple 47.78 2  
18 Higgs, Jordan 12 Morgan State 47.79 7  
19 Senick, Joel 12 Boston Universit 47.79 6  
20 Bennett, Teo 12 Coppin State 47.88 3  
21 Twombly, Kyle 10 Connecticut 48.00 7  
22 Devore, Tariq 11 Delaware State 48.00 6  
23 Curtis, Matthew 10 Rutgers-Camd 48.03 2  
24 Hopson, Tyler 11 Connecticut 48.24 5  
25 David, Shawn 11 Maryland 48.34 7  
26 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 48.35 5  
27 Bowe, Stephen 11 Delaware State 48.57 4  
28 Fruster, Jamal 9 Central Connecti 48.60 4  
29 Petit-Frere, Alex 11 Albany 48.61 2  
30 Harding, Alan 12 Temple 48.65 5  
31 Gill, Kyle 10 Liberty 48.70 6  
32 Leithiser, Jake 9 Maine 48.90 4  
33 Mahoney, Justin 9 Lehigh 48.91 1  
34 McKinney, Dan 11 NYU 48.96 6  
35 Green, Miles 9 Lincoln U (PA) 49.02 4  
36 Webb, Kraig 10 Maryland-Eastern 49.16 3  
37 Hepp, Nick 11 Lafayette 49.28 3  
38 Brooks, Akeem 11 St Francis U (PA 49.53 7  
-- Boyd, Corryl 12 Long Island U - FS 7  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kitur, Felix 12 VMI 1:50.19 1 10
2 Dinkins, Russell 11 Princeton 1:50.87 1 8
3 Donaldson, Jordan 12 Bucknell 1:51.50 1 6
4 Zirngibl, Lukas 10 Dartmouth 1:52.15 1 5
5 Negley, Samuel 10 Pittsburgh 1:52.40 1 4
6 Jones, Christopher 12 Army 1:52.51 1 3
7 Tansey, Liam 11 Columbia 1:56.08 1 2
8 Rowell, Peter 12 Albany 1:57.25 1 1
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kitur, Felix 12 VMI 1:49.10 1  
2 Dinkins, Russell 11 Princeton 1:50.25 1  
3 Fish, Brendon 9 Columbia 1:50.44 1  
5 Jones, Christopher 12 Army 1:50.52 1  
6 Zirngibl, Lukas 10 Dartmouth 1:50.64 1  
7 Donaldson, Jordan 12 Bucknell 1:50.73 1  
8 Negley, Samuel 10 Pittsburgh 1:50.90 1  
9 Tansey, Liam 11 Columbia 1:50.91 1  
10 Parisi, Lou 12 Temple 1:51.13 1  
4 Rowell, Peter 12 Albany 1:51.17 1  
11 D'Emic, Kevin 11 Manhattan 1:51.18 1  
12 Brown, Zavior 11 Maryland-Eastern 1:51.33 1  
13 Tasco, Dominic 10 College of New J 1:51.59 1  
14 Raphael, Cody 10 George Mason 1:51.98 1  
15 Ramirez, Larry 10 Hampton 1:52.08 1  
16 Connelly, Lucas 12 Navy 1:52.14 1  
17 hinton, alex 11 Virginia Commonw 1:52.25 1  
18 Weinlandt, Will 10 Cornell 1:52.37 1  
19 Evers, Matthew 12 Navy 1:52.38 1  
20 Perrier, Gregory 9 Manhattan 1:52.44 1  
21 Ross, Stuart 9 Boston Universit 1:52.46 1  
22 Parker, Christophe 11 Lafayette 1:52.51 1  
23 Townsend, Andrew 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:52.61 1  
24 Rojeras, Mikael 10 Manhattan 1:52.80 1  
25 Wesh, Greg 11 Rider 1:52.92 1  
26 Shirvell, James 10 Yale 1:52.94 1  
27 Morgan, Craig 11 Maryland 1:53.37 1  
28 Wilson, Darcy 12 Harvard 1:53.39 1  
29 Clark, Stephen 12 Duke 1:54.57 1  
30 Paternostro, Bradl 9 Princeton 1:54.93 1  
31 Wenik, Dylan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:55.05 1  
32 Cowsette, Dontave 12 Pittsburgh 1:55.33 1  
33 Bice, Eric 10 Cornell 1:56.71 1  
34 Horvath, Balint 12 Boston Universit 1:57.15 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peters, Rich 10 Boston Universit 3:43.28 1 10
2 Rome, Cody 12 Navy 3:45.56 1 8
3 Burke, Christopher 12 Albany 3:47.08 1 6
4 Johnson, Christoph 11 Colgate 3:47.74 1 5
5 Spisak, Jim 11 Duquesne 3:48.45 1 4
6 Crits, Nick 11 La Salle 3:49.82 1 3
7 Paulson, Matt 12 Boston Universit 3:50.62 1 2
8 Mildenhall, Mathew 12 Villanova 3:53.62 1 1
9 DellaPelle, Domini 12 Navy 3:54.80 1  
10 Palmisano, Michael 11 Princeton 3:56.83 1  
11 McGowan, John 9 Yale 3:57.33 1  
12 Lagno, Paul 12 Albany 4:09.18 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Peters, Rich 10 Boston Universit 3:45.94 1  
4 Rome, Cody 12 Navy 3:46.06 1  
7 Burke, Christopher 12 Albany 3:46.78 1  
2 Lagno, Paul 12 Albany 3:47.62 1  
3 Paulson, Matt 12 Boston Universit 3:47.77 1  
5 DellaPelle, Domini 12 Navy 3:48.01 1  
6 Crits, Nick 11 La Salle 3:48.29 1  
8 Palmisano, Michael 11 Princeton 3:48.30 1  
9 Johnson, Christoph 11 Colgate 3:48.37 1  
10 Spisak, Jim 11 Duquesne 3:48.81 1  
11 McGowan, John 9 Yale 3:49.77 1  
12 Mildenhall, Mathew 12 Villanova 3:50.24 1  
13 Kuppalli, Sumanth 12 Maryland 3:50.81 1  
14 Fitzgerald, Kevin 11 Fordham 3:51.01 1  
15 Mohn, Logan 9 St Joseph's (PA) 3:51.52 1  
16 McClafferty, Nate 9 Duke 3:52.15 1  
17 Hillas, Tim 11 Yale 3:52.32 1  
18 Santana, Alfredo 10 La Salle 3:52.47 1  
19 Marvel, Jeff 11 Tufts 3:52.75 1  
20 Potts, Ben 9 Cornell 3:53.19 1  
21 Leskow, Aaron 10 St Joseph's (PA) 3:53.37 1  
22 McFall, Will 11 Cornell 3:54.38 1  
23 LoRusso, Joseph 12 Villanova 3:55.46 1  
24 DeMatteo, Domenick 10 Duke 3:55.57 1  
25 Haney, Jeremy 12 Navy 3:55.96 1  
26 Bunnell, Kenneth 12 Navy 3:58.08 1  
27 Ross, Nick 10 La Salle 3:58.71 1  
28 Bleday, John 10 Dartmouth 3:59.96 1  
29 Clark, Joe 11 Connecticut 4:03.60 1  
30 Schoepfer, Brian 9 Duke 4:03.85 1  
31 Sandry, Jacob 9 Yale 4:23.25 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hackett, Everett 12 George Mason 14:05.22 1 10
2 DeMatteo, Domenick 10 Duke 14:06.37 1 8
3 Kowalsky, Andrew 9 Iona 14:07.57 1 6
4 Brodeur, Andrew 12 Duke 14:15.23 1 5
5 Maag, Peter 12 Princeton 14:16.84 1 4
6 Delbene, Colby 11 Central Connecti 14:17.09 1 3
7 Edmonds, Caleb 9 Liberty 14:19.09 1 2
8 Orman, Billy 9 Harvard 14:23.73 1 1
9 Bleday, John 10 Dartmouth 14:23.93 1  
10 Santana, Alfredo 10 La Salle 14:24.30 1  
11 Bernitt, Samuel 10 Lehigh 14:24.82 1  
12 Mueller, Tyler 10 Lehigh 14:25.45 1  
13 Hausherr, David 12 La Salle 14:25.69 1  
14 Pearson, Morgan 9 Duke 14:27.54 1  
15 McDonald, Matt 9 Princeton 14:28.38 1  
16 Bernard, Dylan 12 Mt St. Mary's 14:29.51 1  
17 Miller, James 10 Lehigh 14:29.61 1  
18 Ricksecker, David 11 Liberty 14:30.04 1  
19 Sienko, Jake 10 Columbia 14:30.24 1  
20 Spencer, Leighton 11 Columbia 14:30.47 1  
21 Gunzenhauser, Radf 10 William & Mary 14:34.15 1  
22 Lockwood, Chuck 10 Duquesne 14:34.45 1  
23 Summers, Dylan 12 Dartmouth 14:35.91 1  
24 Kenimer, Brad 12 Dartmouth 14:36.13 1  
25 Vitez, Jonathan 10 Princeton 14:48.49 1  
26 Pohorence, Sean 11 Harvard 15:05.72 1  
-- Saad, Julian 11 Fordham DNF 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Geoghegan, Patrick 11 Syracuse 30:04.71 1 10
2 Harper, Daniel 11 MIT 30:07.44 1 8
3 Atkinson, Brian 10 Duke 30:14.05 1 6
4 DeSabato, Pat 11 Columbia 30:14.16 1 5
5 O'Sullivan, Dylan 9 Dartmouth 30:15.32 1 4
6 Griffin, William 11 Marist 30:20.42 1 3
7 Dentino, Anthony 9 Rider 30:22.60 1 2
8 Andrews, Tyler 10 Tufts 30:22.82 1 1
9 Kipchirchir, N'Get 10 Liberty 30:27.90 1  
10 Galindo, Ricardo 10 Army 30:29.91 1  
11 Sadlock, Josh 12 Lafayette 30:48.48 1  
12 Kemp, Chandler 12 Cornell 30:49.68 1  
13 Krystek, DJ 11 Bucknell 30:49.94 1  
14 Stolar, Mike 12 Duquesne 30:57.83 1  
15 Roa, Carlos 10 Stony Brook 31:02.18 1  
16 Currier, David 12 Maine 31:08.80 1  
17 Mercado-Reigh, Jos 10 William & Mary 31:11.06 1  
18 Holt, John 11 George Mason 31:17.85 1  
19 Squeri, Jon 9 Syracuse 31:22.03 1  
20 Brown, Dave 12 Bucknell 31:30.91 1  
21 McElwain, Spencer 12 Maine 31:32.09 1  
22 Pitts, Andrew 10 George Mason 31:36.85 1  
23 Van Kooten, Scott 12 Duquesne 31:40.91 1  
24 Culhane, Colin 12 Iona 31:52.88 1  
25 Dolan, Connor 10 Adelphi 31:56.96 1  
26 Donohue, Sean 11 Rider 32:06.48 1  
27 Blankenship, Phill 11 George Mason 32:08.41 1  
-- Johnson, Kevin 10 Cornell DNF 1  
-- McGowan, Michael 9 Bucknell DNF 1  
-- Greco, Nico 9 La Salle DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gregorek, John 10 Columbia 8:53.29 1 10
2 Owens, Eddie 9 Princeton 8:56.39 1 8
3 MacDonald, Josh 10 Liberty 8:57.34 1 6
4 Soroko, Mike 12 Rider 8:58.12 1 5
5 Sterling, Henry 10 Dartmouth 9:00.63 1 4
6 Quinn, Adam 12 Binghamton 9:01.57 1 3
7 Thompson, Shaun 9 Duke 9:01.59 1 2
8 Richards, Nathan 12 Yale 9:04.58 1 1
9 Ugolino, Andrew 12 Binghamton 9:07.12 1  
10 Whelan, Joseph 10 Syracuse 9:09.59 1  
11 DelaCruz, Arquimed 11 Marist 9:09.78 1  
12 Lindaas, Jakob 11 Harvard 9:10.85 1  
13 Stauffer, Cam 11 Duquesne 9:12.19 1  
14 Lehardy, Barrett 12 Army 9:13.18 1  
15 Arnold, Andy 11 Cornell 9:14.40 1  
16 Dugan, John 9 Bucknell 9:14.44 1  
17 Kacyon, Matthew 9 Temple 9:15.73 1  
18 Phillips, Taylor 11 Maine 9:16.49 1  
19 Tsembelis, Evan 11 Columbia 9:16.79 1  
20 King, Tyler 12 Princeton 9:16.89 1  
21 Carela, Pedro 12 Liberty 9:20.65 1  
22 McGee, Brandan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 9:20.81 1  
23 Riley, Brian 12 Fordham 9:21.29 1  
24 O'Brien, Lyle 11 Lehigh 9:22.01 1  
25 Robinson, Dominick 11 Duke 9:23.43 1  
26 Clary, Ethan 11 Albany 9:25.06 1  
27 Callan, Daniel 12 George Mason 9:30.14 1  
28 Johnson, Scott 12 Connecticut 9:41.49 1  
-- Kennedy, Ryan 9 St Francis U (PA DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ray, Zach 12 Maryland 13.99 1 10
2 Smith, Ackeem 11 Maryland-Eastern 14.00 1 8
3 Hill, Tashaun 11 Pittsburgh 14.02 1 6
4 Thompson, Josh 9 Pittsburgh 14.11 1 5
5 Hightower, David 11 Rider 14.58 1 4
6 Burroughs, James 12 Rider 14.67 1 3
-- Gueye, Amadou 10 Syracuse DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ray, Zach 12 Maryland 14.02 3  
2 Hill, Tashaun 11 Pittsburgh 14.03 4  
5 Smith, Ackeem 11 Maryland-Eastern 14.06 3  
3 Gueye, Amadou 10 Syracuse 14.14 2  
4 Thompson, Josh 9 Pittsburgh 14.21 1  
6 Hagberg, Dan 12 Cornell 14.21 3  
7 Hightower, David 11 Rider 14.32 2  
8 Burroughs, James 12 Rider 14.36 4  
10 Williams, Anthony 9 George Mason 14.44 2  
9 Okengwu, Biyerem 12 Georgetown 14.44 1  
11 DelliCarpini, Clau 10 Connecticut 14.48 4  
12 Simmonds, Mitch 11 Navy 14.49 1  
13 Ryan, Thomas 11 Army 14.55 1  
14 Dix, Jermol 12 Maryland-Eastern 14.56 3  
15 Turner, Chase 10 Virginia Commonw 14.63 1  
16 Harris, Jarvis 9 Harvard 14.63 4  
17 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 14.67 2  
18 Robinson, Seth 10 Lehigh 14.82 3  
19 Fuca, Jesse 12 Binghamton 15.02 3  
-- Dorsey, Jeremy 9 Coppin State DNF 4  
-- Losee, Isaac 10 Navy DNF 2  
-- Parker, Chris 12 Maryland DQ 2  
-- McFrazier, Joshua 10 Temple DQ 4  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ray, Zach 12 Maryland 50.84 1 10
2 Victorian, Jibri 11 Coppin State 50.85 1 8
3 Walsh, Andre 11 Maryland-Eastern 51.39 1 6
4 Vitale, Stephen 10 Boston Universit 51.40 1 5
5 Lowery, Jerome 12 Pittsburgh 51.61 1 4
6 McClain, Kenny 12 Cornell 52.14 1 3
7 Cannonier, Tarem 12 Lincoln U (PA) 52.28 1 2
8 Empty, George 11 George Mason 52.55 1 1
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Victorian, Jibri 11 Coppin State 51.23 3  
2 Ray, Zach 12 Maryland 52.02 5  
3 Empty, George 11 George Mason 52.12 3  
4 Walsh, Andre 11 Maryland-Eastern 52.21 4  
5 Lowery, Jerome 12 Pittsburgh 52.28 2  
6 Vitale, Stephen 10 Boston Universit 52.41 5  
7 McClain, Kenny 12 Cornell 52.42 2  
8 Cannonier, Tarem 12 Lincoln U (PA) 52.49 4  
9 Burroughs, James 12 Rider 52.76 4  
10 Gilbert, Casey 11 Binghamton 52.96 2  
11 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 53.03 2  
12 Courtney, Taylor 11 Liberty 53.08 1  
13 Freitas, Brian 12 Cornell 53.11 5  
14 Carey, Tim 11 Penn 53.14 4  
15 Anderson, Andre 9 Cornell 53.19 3  
16 Kensy, Taylor 12 Army 53.22 2  
17 Laviea, Kevaughn 11 Delaware State 53.23 5  
18 Farquhason, Richar 12 Coppin State 53.41 1  
19 Rogers, Robert 11 St Peter's 53.50 1  
20 Layne, Dwayne 11 Long Island U - 53.65 3  
21 Hwang, InSoo 9 Brown 53.92 4  
22 Carper, Chris 10 Robert Morris (P 53.98 3  
23 Smith, Christopher 10 Army 53.99 1  
24 Morse, Cameron 12 Virginia Commonw 54.03 4  
25 Robinson, Seth 10 Lehigh 54.37 2  
26 Wagner, Shane 11 Albany 54.58 5  
27 Rutherford, Chris 11 Monmouth (NJ) 55.13 3  
28 Keefer, Zach 11 Brown 56.70 1  
29 Atkinson, Sean 11 Fordham 57.25 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Walsh,
Smith, Wallace
  Maryland-Eastern 40.12 1 10
2 Steinber, Smith,
Cummings, Drinks
  Connecticut 40.33 1 8
3 Dixon, Berry,
Okezie, Hutchiso
  Hampton 40.39 1 6
4 Waters, Simpson,
Rachiele, Santana
  Albany 40.53 1 5
5 Relay Team   Liberty 40.74 1 4
6 Stewart, Richards,
Mahlung, Roberts
  Long Island U - 41.08 1 3
7 Charbonn, Egi,
McCord, Hopkins
  Princeton 41.23 1 2
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Thompson, Hobwana,
Steele, Turner
  Pittsburgh 40.23 1  
2 Waters, Simpson,
Williams, Santana
  Albany 40.55 2  
3 Steinber, Smith,
Cummings, Drinks
  Connecticut 40.68 4  
4 Taylor, Walsh,
Miles, Wallace
  Maryland-Eastern 40.73 3  
5 , Robbins,
Williams, Settje
  Liberty 40.79 2  
6 Stewart, Mahlung,
Williams, Roberts
  Long Island U - 40.96 4  
7 Cooke, Berry,
Okezie, Dixon
  Hampton 40.98 2  
8 Charbonn, Egi,
McCord, Hopkins
  Princeton 41.06 1  
9 Chapman, Bennett,
Victoria, Dorsey
  Coppin State 41.17 2  
10 Redfearn, Dascent,
Higgs, Penn
  Morgan State 41.30 3  
11 McFrazie, Pensyl,
McGee, Myers
  Temple 41.54 4  
12 Otieno, Monroe,
Paquin, Edochie
  Lehigh 41.65 2  
13 Boles, Radden,
Fruster, Hopper
  Central Connecti 41.67 1  
14 Hewitson, Teyibo,
Balderso, Cooper
  Maryland-Baltimo 41.68 2  
15 Medina, Spekhard,
Jiggetts, Magliaro
  College of New J 41.78 1  
16 Cunningh, Ocasio,
Babb, Dwyer
  St Peter's 41.84 3  
17 Henry, Doughert,
Gallen, Eisemann
  St Joseph's (PA) 42.00 4  
18 Ibeklio, Leithise,
Roukey, Del Duca
  Maine 42.11 1  
19 Simmonds, Bogaard,
Goldston, Elrod
  Navy 42.14 3  
20 Jones, Udeh,
Hurley, Bieszard
  Yale 42.16 4  
21 Morgan, Monroe,
Green, Noel
  Lincoln U (PA) 42.35 1  
-- Thomas, Douse,
Werner, Crawford
  Rutgers DNF 4  
-- Okengwu, Smith,
Wilson, Akers
  Georgetown DNF 3  
-- McCollin, Adarquah,
Aaronson, Bell
  Cornell DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Carter,
Devore, Holmes
  Delaware State 3:07.14 1 10
2 Vaughn, Empty,
Vaughn, Jones
  George Mason 3:09.85 1 8
3 Akers, Ulm,
Perron, Wilson
  Georgetown 3:09.86 1 6
4 Relay Team   Rutgers 3:10.62 1 5
5 Relay Team   Coppin State 3:11.43 1 4
6 Ramirez, Okezie,
Rogers, Hutchiso
  Hampton 3:12.74 1 3
7 Relay Team   Army 3:12.84 1 2
8 Myers, Wilson,
McGee, Harding
  Temple 3:16.59 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Vaughn, Vaughn,
Verburg, Empty
  George Mason 3:07.63 2  
2 Carter, Brown,
Bowe, Holmes
  Delaware State 3:09.24 3  
3 Jordan, Werner,
Caidenhe, Brown
  Rutgers 3:09.34 1  
5 Akers, Ulm,
Perron, Wilson
  Georgetown 3:09.46 2  
6 Taylor, Kensy,
Smith, Jackson
  Army 3:10.93 1  
7 Bennett, Lawrence,
Chapman, Victoria
  Coppin State 3:11.27 1  
4 Okezie, Ibadin,
Rogers, Hutchiso
  Hampton 3:12.28 4  
8 Myers, Wilson,
McGee, Harding
  Temple 3:13.02 2  
9 Washingt, Gill,
Arslain, Robbins
  Liberty 3:13.36 3  
10 Boyd, Kovalczy,
Claflin, McFann
  Columbia 3:13.82 3  
11 Rogers, Dwyer,
Persson, Babb
  St Peter's 3:14.19 4  
12 David, Davenpor,
Brown, David
  Maryland 3:14.54 2  
13 Doughert, Robert,
Barbalin, Gallen
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:14.95 1  
14 Jackson, Kempel,
Kingslan, Evers
  Navy 3:15.23 4  
15 Webb, Wallace,
Harris, Brown
  Maryland-Eastern 3:15.57 4  
16 Monroe, Edochie,
Otieno, Mahoney
  Lehigh 3:15.80 2  
17 Oluyadi, Marques,
Aquino, DiBianca
  Monmouth (NJ) 3:15.96 2  
18 Subran, Nabinett,
Karam, Abara
  Albany 3:15.99 1  
19 Barrette, DeFreita,
Dugas, Strein
  Duquesne 3:16.13 1  
20 Cannonie, Green,
Monroe, Noel
  Lincoln U (PA) 3:16.83 3  
21 Brady, Bishop,
Crowley, Bryant
  Dartmouth 3:17.76 2  
22 Tapper, Eaton Ha,
Mularz, Bush
  Bucknell 3:17.84 4  
23 Dwight, Roy,
Kuiawa, Morton
  Robert Morris (P 3:19.15 1  
24 Moore, Breen,
Carlin, Milleman
  Rider 3:21.74 3  
-- Atkinson, Delligat,
Houston, Collins
  Fordham DNF 4  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cosgrove, Green,
Rossi, Fitzgera
  Fordham 7:28.49 1 10
2 McFall, Potts,
Freitas, Weinland
  Cornell 7:29.18 1 8
3 Relay Team   Penn 7:29.90 1 6
4 McGreal, Levine,
Raphael, Rushing
  George Mason 7:31.12 1 5
5 Townsend, Butenewi,
Hohs, Manion
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:31.12 1 4
6 Bucklaw, Gomez,
Krszal, Shrawder
  Duquesne 7:31.39 1 3
7 Hatch, Hull,
Washingt, Negley
  Pittsburgh 7:32.69 1 2
8 Horning, Oesterli,
Logan, Erhard
  Bucknell 7:38.32 1 1
9 Fisher, MacPhers,
Green, Russell
  Army 7:39.61 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 McGreal, Levine,
Reynolds, Rushing
  George Mason 7:34.37 1  
2 Bucklaw, Gomez,
Krszal, Shrawder
  Duquesne 7:34.52 1  
3 Cosgrove, Green,
Rossi, Walter
  Fordham 7:34.81 1  
4 Hatch, Hull,
Washingt, Negley
  Pittsburgh 7:35.19 1  
5 Fisher, MacPhers,
Russell, Green
  Army 7:35.45 1  
6 Harwood, Bekelja,
Chylak, Fulton
  Penn 7:35.52 1  
7 Horning, Logan,
Oesterli, Erhard
  Bucknell 7:36.09 1  
8 Bice, Wade,
Weinland, McFall
  Cornell 7:36.56 1  
9 Manion, Butenewi,
Hohs, McGarvey
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:37.51 1  
10 Jaeger, Pierce,
Sheinbau, Sandry
  Yale 7:38.45 1  
11 Kraus, Romain,
Looney, Herring
  Harvard 7:38.52 1  
12 Gruschow, Fritz,
Swisko, Langton
  Mt St. Mary's 7:39.03 1  
13 Vanzetta, Marthy,
Panebian, Havard
  Marist 7:40.65 1  
14 Langille, DeBlasio,
MacDonal, Bowen
  Monmouth (NJ) 7:41.24 1  
15 Small, DeLallo,
Fogarty, Pirnie
  Albany 7:42.60 1  
16 DeSalvo, Caldwell,
Aguila, Johnson
  Connecticut 7:43.57 1  
17 Shepherd, Kandetzk,
Grosso, Laratta
  La Salle 7:44.58 1  
18 Hanifin, Colasurd,
Corbin, Italiano
  Manhattan 7:52.09 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elardo, Vincent 12 Monmouth (NJ) 18.56m(60'10.5) 1 10
2 Mozia, Stephen 9 Cornell 18.23m(59'9.5) 1 8
3 Smith, Ryan 11 Liberty 18.23m(59'9.5) 1 6
4 Jeffrey, Errol 10 Monmouth (NJ) 17.39m(57'0.5) 1 5
5 Belden, Bob 12 Cornell 17.26m(56'7.5) 1 4
6 Ciccoli, Thomas 12 Monmouth (NJ) 17.24m(56'6.5) 1 3
7 Brode, Dustin 10 Harvard 17.20m(56'5) 1 2
8 Alleman, Mike 11 Connecticut 16.67m(54'8.25) 1 1
9 Carle, Shane 11 Monmouth (NJ) 16.67m(54'8.25) 1 16.56
10 Smith, Daniel 11 Brown 16.60m(54'5.5) 1  
11 Gagne, Justin 11 Maine 16.42m(53'10.25) 1  
12 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell 16.35m(53'7.5) 1  
13 Haghighi, Josh 10 Maryland 16.07m(52'8.5) 1  
14 Liokumovich, Igor 9 Harvard 16.05m(52'7.75) 1  
15 Kirlys, Rokas 10 Manhattan 16.01m(52'6.25) 1  
16 Ewald, Roman 12 Manhattan 15.89m(52'1.5) 1  
17 Koullias, Stephen 11 Bucknell 15.74m(51'7.5) 1  
18 Morales, Brendan 11 Robert Morris (P 15.63m(51'3.25) 1  
19 Marcott, Quinten 11 Bucknell 15.62m(51'2.75) 1  
20 Jablonski, Patrick 12 Northeastern 15.55m(51'0) 1  
21 Brenza, Jacob 10 Penn 15.50m(50'10) 1  
22 Bernstein, Taylor 9 Monmouth (NJ) 15.42m(50'7) 1  
23 Brooks, Aaron 12 Maryland-Baltimo 15.38m(50'5.5) 1  
24 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc 11 Robert Morris (P 15.27m(50'1) 1  
24 Ray, Collin 11 Robert Morris (P 15.27m(50'1) 1  
26 Ruffin, Brandon 9 Virginia Commonw 15.14m(49'8) 1  
27 Simon, Dillon 9 Maryland-Eastern 14.96m(49'0.75) 1  
28 Butler, Jefferson 10 Morgan State 14.87m(48'9.25) 1  
29 Coles, Ryan 9 Virginia Commonw 14.71m(48'3) 1  
30 Scouten, David 9 Liberty 14.69m(48'2.25) 1  
31 Ahmed, Zacharia 12 Fairleigh Dickin 14.66m(48'1) 1  
32 Heikkila, Pat 9 Binghamton 14.62m(47'11.5) 1  
-- Braun, Jesse 9 Cornell FOUL(--) 1  
-- Brucker, Edward 11 Harvard FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rushton, Scott 9 Princeton FOUL(--) 1  
-- Masington, Eric 10 Connecticut FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stewart, Emmanuel 10 Morgan State 53.80m(176'6) 1 10
2 Mozia, Stephen 9 Cornell 53.22m(174'7.25) 1 8
3 Levine, Michael 11 Yale 52.63m(172'8) 1 6
4 Masington, Eric 10 Connecticut 51.66m(169'5.75) 1 5
5 Gagne, Justin 11 Maine 51.52m(169'0.25) 1 4
6 Hassard, Stephen 12 Albany 51.35m(168'5.5) 1 3
7 Abbott, Tim 10 Liberty 51.01m(167'4.25) 1 2
8 Afriyie, Frank 11 Virginia Commonw 50.51m(165'8.5) 1 1
9 Ewald, Roman 12 Manhattan 49.75m(163'2.5) 1  
10 Brooks, Aaron 12 Maryland-Baltimo 49.70m(163'0.5) 1  
11 Barnhart, Kurt 12 Pittsburgh 49.62m(162'9.5) 1  
12 Smith, Ryan 11 Liberty 49.02m(160'9.75) 1  
13 Liokumovich, Igor 9 Harvard 48.84m(160'2.75) 1  
14 Elardo, Vincent 12 Monmouth (NJ) 48.68m(159'8.5) 1  
15 Belden, Bob 12 Cornell 48.59m(159'4.75) 1  
16 Brucker, Edward 11 Harvard 48.40m(158'9.5) 1  
17 Jablonski, Patrick 12 Northeastern 48.38m(158'8.5) 1  
18 Duncavage, Zachary 10 Navy 48.32m(158'6.25) 1  
19 Boniwell, Chris 12 Navy 48.26m(158'4) 1  
20 Davis, Richard 12 Army 48.17m(158'0.25) 1  
21 Brode, Dustin 10 Harvard 48.05m(157'7.5) 1  
22 Kirlys, Rokas 10 Manhattan 47.92m(157'2.5) 1  
23 Scouten, David 9 Liberty 47.71m(156'6.25) 1  
24 Pelage, Jeff 10 Boston Universit 47.64m(156'3.5) 1  
25 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell 47.61m(156'2.25) 1  
26 Webster, Luke 11 Bucknell 47.31m(155'2.5) 1  
27 Clavette, Courtlan 9 Brown 47.29m(155'1.75) 1  
28 Smith, Daniel 11 Brown 46.81m(153'6.75) 1  
29 Littlepage, Brian 12 Temple 46.29m(151'10.25) 1  
30 Ray, Collin 11 Robert Morris (P 46.18m(151'6) 1  
31 Geary, Scott 11 Army 44.95m(147'5.5) 1  
32 Jeffrey, Errol 10 Monmouth (NJ) 44.59m(146'3.5) 1  
33 Jones, Shane 10 Army 44.51m(146'0.25) 1  
34 Alleman, Mike 11 Connecticut 44.10m(144'8) 1  
35 Fortes, Quintin 10 Delaware State 43.72m(143'5.25) 1  
36 Cole, Pat 9 Maryland 42.74m(140'2.5) 1  
37 Faboyede, Joshua 11 Connecticut 41.44m(135'11.5) 1  
-- Braun, Jesse 9 Cornell FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ruffin, Brandon 9 Virginia Commonw FOUL(--) 1  
-- Feathers, Greg 11 Binghamton FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DuVernois, Vincent 11 Monmouth (NJ) 66.17m(217'1) 1 10
2 Carper, Chris 10 Robert Morris (P 65.44m(214'8.25) 1 8
3 Sullivan, Dean 9 Harvard 65.23m(214'0) 1 6
4 Van liew, Tim 11 Rutgers-Camd 64.34m(211'1) 1 5
5 Snelgrove, Miles 11 Navy 64.30m(210'11.5) 1 4
6 Stewart, Emmanuel 10 Morgan State 63.98m(209'10.75) 1 3
7 Feister, Steve 9 Liberty 61.88m(203'0) 1 2
8 Nardini, Stefano 9 Hampton 61.28m(201'0.5) 1 1
9 Gray, Javan 9 Hampton 59.85m(196'4.25) 1  
10 Carpenter, Austin 11 Duke 59.38m(194'9.75) 1  
11 Zack, Aaron 9 Navy 59.22m(194'3.5) 1  
12 Reider, Christophe 10 Northeastern 58.84m(193'0.5) 1  
13 Drozd, Jacob 9 Army 58.44m(191'8.75) 1  
14 Lang, Thomas 9 Duke 58.21m(190'11.5) 1  
15 Alfiere, Eric 12 Connecticut 57.77m(189'6.25) 1  
16 Klase, Daniel 9 Liberty 57.65m(189'1.5) 1  
17 Keeling, Nick 10 Brown 57.16m(187'6.25) 1  
18 Davis, Keith 9 Morgan State 56.62m(185'9) 1  
19 Torrell, Zach 9 Monmouth (NJ) 56.22m(184'5.25) 1  
20 Ingram, Karl 10 Penn 55.97m(183'7.5) 1  
21 Gilhuly, Kevin 10 Monmouth (NJ) 53.23m(174'7.5) 1  
22 Weinstock, Evan 10 Brown 52.71m(172'11) 1  
23 Eilers, Brian 9 Connecticut 51.39m(168'7) 1  
24 Fernandez, Jon 11 Mt St. Mary's 51.23m(168'0.75) 1  
25 Luna, Chris 10 Lafayette 48.97m(160'7.75) 1  
26 Consoli, Pat 12 Manhattan 48.47m(159'0.25) 1  
-- Seery, Kevin 9 Lafayette FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCullough, Conor 10 Princeton 73.81m(242'1.75) 1 10
2 Papazov, Anastas 9 Manhattan 65.75m(215'8.5) 1 8
3 Joseph, Leonard 11 Bucknell 62.28m(204'3.75) 1 6
4 Milder, Max 10 Northeastern 61.73m(202'6.25) 1 5
5 Ewald, Roman 12 Manhattan 57.41m(188'4) 1 4
6 Ricks, Christopher 12 Navy 57.29m(187'11.5) 1 3
7 Ackell, Chris 9 Connecticut 55.23m(181'2.25) 1 2
8 Adams, Wilson 10 Maine 54.68m(179'4.75) 1 1
9 Faboyede, Joshua 11 Connecticut 54.51m(178'10) 1  
10 Elardo, Vincent 12 Monmouth (NJ) 54.12m(177'6.5) 1  
11 Moore, Ethan 12 Maine 53.74m(176'3.75) 1  
12 Brentnall, Edward 9 Manhattan 53.58m(175'9.25) 1  
13 Snoad, Nicholas 11 Army 53.47m(175'5) 1  
14 Smith, Ryan 11 Liberty 53.42m(175'3) 1  
15 Servino, Thomas 9 Dartmouth 53.04m(174'0) 1  
16 Brode, Dustin 10 Harvard 52.88m(173'5.75) 1  
17 Barnhart, Kurt 12 Pittsburgh 52.73m(172'11.75) 1  
18 Hall, James 10 Northeastern 52.45m(172'0.75) 1  
19 Osti, George 10 Rider 50.98m(167'3) 1  
20 Mottola, Ted 11 Bucknell 50.64m(166'1.5) 1  
21 Dickerson, Duncan 10 Columbia 50.60m(166'0) 1  
22 Garrish, John 12 Wagner 48.86m(160'3.5) 1  
-- Grammer, William 10 Navy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell FOUL(--) 1  
-- Anuszewski, Frank 12 Villanova FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Jon 11 Maryland 2.19m(7'2) 1 10
2 Krone, Michael 10 Duke 2.15m(7'0.5) 1 8
3 Butler, Tommy 10 Cornell 2.11m(6'11) 1 6
4 Arlinghaus, Chris 12 Cornell 2.07m(6'9.5) 1 5
5 Wagner, Thomas 12 Army 2.07m(6'9.5) 1 4
6 Taylor, Rico 10 Maryland-Eastern 2.07m(6'9.5) 1 2
6 Anderson, Tanner 10 Duke 2.07m(6'9.5) 1 2
6 Maxwell, Elbert 9 Villanova 2.07m(6'9.5) 1 2
9 Rumizen, Stephen 12 Lehigh 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
10 Harris, Isaiah 10 St Peter's 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
10 Houston, Joshua 12 Navy 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
10 Brown, Jason 11 Bucknell 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
10 Sparks, Jonathan 10 Harvard 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
10 Wheeler, Kyle 9 Liberty 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
15 Penn, Simpson 11 Morgan State 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
-- Berube, Matt 12 Central Connecti NH(--) 1  
-- James, Noel 11 Connecticut NH(--) 1  
-- Waruch, Jake 11 Connecticut NH(--) 1  
-- Fajoyomi, David 10 Fordham NH(--) 1  
-- Katz, Ben 11 William & Mary NH(--) 1  
-- Belton, Toby 9 Connecticut NH(--) 1  
-- Wood, Antonio 11 VMI NH(--) 1  
-- Sidney, Matthew 9 Villanova NH(--) 1  
-- Bartlett, Jake 11 Monmouth (NJ) NH(--) 1  
-- Carroll, Mike 11 Manhattan NH(--) 1  
-- Staples, Andrew 12 Northeastern NH(--) 1  
-- Sullivan, Connor 10 Boston Universit NH(--) 1  
-- Bowen, Alexander 9 Albany NH(--) 1  
-- Adesida, Adeolu 9 Lehigh NH(--) 1  
-- McDuffie, Darryl 9 Temple NH(--) 1  
-- Scheideler, Glenn 11 Rutgers NH(--) 1  
-- Malloy, Tim 12 Temple NH(--) 1  
-- Reynolds, Maalik 10 Penn NH(--) 1  
-- Galya, Jonathan 9 Rider NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Handy, Lavell 12 George Mason 7.76m(25'5.5) +1.0 1 10
2 Boyd, Corryl 12 Long Island U - 7.63m(25'0.25) +0.0 1 8
3 Steele, Reginald 10 Pittsburgh 7.59m(24'10.75) +0.1 1 6
4 Lucas, Aaron 12 St Peter's 7.52m(24'8) +1.3 1 5
5 Baker-Johnson, Tra 11 George Mason 7.43m(24'4.5) +0.8 1 4
6 Staples, Andrew 12 Northeastern 7.37m(24'2) +0.0 1 3
7 Stewart, Jarenn 12 Long Island U - 7.36m(24'1.75) +0.0 1 2
8 Taylor, Frank 11 Syracuse 7.36m(24'1.75) +1.7 1 1
10 Johnson, Albert 12 Manhattan 7.31m(23'11.75) +0.0 1  
9 Reddington, Kevin 11 Liberty 7.31m(23'11.75) +0.6 1 7.28
11 Maxwell, Elbert 9 Villanova 7.28m(23'10.5) +0.9 1 7.27
12 Sivels, Darius 12 Delaware State 7.28m(23'10.5) +1.0 1 6.74
13 Howell, Kadeem 11 Albany 7.26m(23'9.75) +1.2 1  
14 Bell, Steven 10 Cornell 7.24m(23'9) +0.7 1 7.18
15 Richards, Brian 11 Long Island U - 7.24m(23'9) +0.0 1 7.19
16 Brown, Steven 11 Rider 7.21m(23'7.75) +1.0 1  
17 Burke, Romaine 12 Coppin State 7.20m w(23'7.25) +2.3 1  
18 Webley, Dwight 12 George Mason 7.18m(23'6.5) +1.0 1  
19 Ziegler, Eric 9 Binghamton 7.17m(23'6.25) +0.3 1  
20 Aaronson, Chase 12 Cornell 7.08m(23'2.5) -0.8 1  
21 Stancil, Hercules 10 Cornell 7.07m(23'2.25) +1.7 1  
22 Witmyer, Shane 9 Robert Morris (P 7.01m(22'11.75) +0.0 1  
23 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 6.98m(22'10.75) +1.4 1  
24 Watson, Will 11 Syracuse 6.92m(22'8.25) +1.2 1  
25 Berube, Matt 12 Central Connecti 6.91m(22'8) +1.2 1  
26 Titcombe, Ademola 12 VMI 6.86m(22'6) +0.0 1  
27 Morris, Kareem 10 Albany 6.84m(22'5.25) +1.6 1  
28 Harris, Corrinn 9 Hampton 6.83m(22'4.75) +1.8 1  
29 Ray, Zach 12 Maryland 6.81m(22'4) +0.0 1  
30 Welch, Ian 9 Duquesne 6.75m(22'1.75) +0.0 1  
31 Williams, Amanze 9 Connecticut 6.73m(22'0.75) +0.2 1  
32 Soerens, Stephen 9 Princeton 6.72m(22'0.5) -0.6 1 6.56
33 Huguley, Quinton 12 Mt St. Mary's 6.72m(22'0.5) +0.5 1 5.49
34 White, Jourdan 11 Cornell 6.56m(21'6.25) +0.5 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Handy, Lavell 12 George Mason 15.52m(50'11) +0.7 1 10
2 Cain, Owen 10 Maryland-Eastern 15.44m(50'7.75) +0.0 1 8
3 Beebe, Frederick 12 Army 15.25m(50'0.25) -2.4 1 6
4 Harris, Isaiah 10 St Peter's 15.15m(49'8.25) +0.8 1 5
5 Holland, Derek 9 Temple 15.15m w(49'8.25) +2.1 1 4
6 Ijelu, Folarin 12 Pittsburgh 15.09m(49'6) +1.6 1 3
7 McCloud, Garner 12 Princeton 14.98m(49'1.75) +0.0 1 2
8 Pickett, Gabriel 10 Temple 14.93m(48'11.75) +0.5 1 1
9 Ruan, Denvil 10 Maryland-Eastern 14.88m(48'9.75) +1.3 1  
10 Howell, Kadeem 11 Albany 14.78m(48'5.75) +0.1 1  
11 Stubblefield, Wilm 11 Long Island U - 14.74m(48'4.25) +1.8 1  
12 Obemeata, Aboshiom 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.59m(47'10.25) +0.7 1  
13 Webley, Dwight 12 George Mason 14.54m(47'8.25) -0.5 1  
14 Brown, Steven 11 Rider 14.47m(47'5.5) +1.4 1  
15 Hatcher, Treval 9 Connecticut 14.45m(47'4.75) +1.0 1  
16 Holmes, Ray 10 Bucknell 14.43m(47'4) +1.2 1  
17 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 14.33m(47'0) -0.1 1  
18 Moxey, Trevell 9 Manhattan 14.24m(46'8.5) +0.4 1 13.87
19 Kamguia, Senghor 12 Fairleigh Dickin 14.24m(46'8.5) +0.4 1 13.70
20 Berube, Matt 12 Central Connecti 14.08m(46'2.25) +1.6 1  
21 D'Aiutolo, Steve 11 College of New J 14.00m(45'11) +0.1 1  
22 Carr, Efayomi 12 Penn 13.90m(45'7) +0.5 1  
23 Titcombe, Ademola 12 VMI 13.85m(45'5.25) +0.5 1  
24 Armstrong, Amir 9 Delaware State 13.61m(44'7.75) +0.0 1  
25 Welch, Ian 9 Duquesne 13.44m(44'1) +0.3 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weiler, Nico 11 Harvard 5.38m(17'7.75) 1 10
2 Amezquita, Justin 10 Duke 5.18m(16'11.75) 1 8
3 Shepherd, Kolby 12 Liberty 5.13m(16'9.75) 1 6
4 Duggan, Kyle 12 Connecticut 5.08m(16'8) 1 5
5 Roach, Peter 10 Cornell 5.08m(16'8) 1 4
6 Scannapieco, Alfon 10 Albany 5.08m(16'8) 1 3
7 Vetere, Mark 9 Navy 5.08m(16'8) 1 2
10 McGovern, Brian 11 Manhattan 4.93m(16'2) 1  
8 Duggan, Cory 10 Connecticut 4.93m(16'2) 1 1
9 Bragg, Adam 9 Princeton 4.93m(16'2) 1  
11 Henderson, Nick 12 Lafayette 4.78m(15'8) 1  
11 VanAernam, Eric 12 Binghamton 4.78m(15'8) 1  
11 Marks, Jason 12 Columbia 4.78m(15'8) 1  
14 Alorro, Julio 11 College of New J 4.78m(15'8) 1  
14 Markwalter, Daniel 11 Bucknell 4.78m(15'8) 1  
14 Kochert, Ryan 10 Navy 4.78m(15'8) 1  
17 Slaven, John 12 Binghamton 4.78m(15'8) 1  
-- Dietrick, Patrick 11 George Mason NH(--) 1  
-- Witter, Nathaniel 10 Bucknell NH(--) 1  
-- Cusick, Josh 12 Cornell NH(--) 1  
-- FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's NH(--) 1  
-- Rayburn, Keith 9 Cornell NH(--) 1  
-- Hynes, Derek 12 Princeton NH(--) 1  
-- Drablos, Jon 9 Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Matano, Pete 12 Monmouth (NJ) NH(--) 1  
-- Fridgen, Cody 11 Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Neidhardt, Paul 12 Navy NH(--) 1  
-- Quiller, Robb 12 Binghamton NH(--) 1  
-- Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 6,874 1 10
2 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 6,687 1 8
3 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 6,478 1 6
4 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 6,477 1 5
5 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 6,463 1 4
6 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 6,376 1 3
7 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 6,344 1 2
8 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 6,268 1 1
9 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 6,137 1  
10 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 5,725 1  
11 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 5,623 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 11.23 2 810
2 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 11.33 1 789
3 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 11.35 2 784
4 DeValve, Jacob 10 Liberty 11.36 2 782
5 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 11.42 1 769
6 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 11.58 1 736
7 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 11.60 1 732
8 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 11.62 2 728
9 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 11.66 1 719
10 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 11.80 2 691
11 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 11.92 2 667
12 Nickas, Timothy 11 Mt St. Mary's 11.92 1 667
13 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 11.98 1 655
14 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 12.17 2 618
15 Rock, Ian 9 Duke 12.17 2 618
 
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 15.42 2 799
2 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 15.77 1 759
3 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 15.78 3 758
4 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 16.15 1 716
5 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 16.32 2 697
6 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 16.46 3 682
7 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 16.50 1 677
8 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 16.75 3 651
9 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 16.91 4 634
10 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 16.92 3 633
11 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 17.41 4 582
 
Mens Decathlon: 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 4:20.08 1 811
2 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 4:27.30 1 762
3 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 4:31.02 1 738
4 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 4:32.32 1 729
5 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 4:33.25 1 723
6 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 4:42.11 1 667
7 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 4:46.96 1 637
8 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 4:50.56 1 615
9 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 4:54.93 1 589
10 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 4:57.53 1 574
11 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 5:06.43 1 523
 
Mens Decathlon: 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 50.10 1 810
2 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 50.60 2 787
3 DeValve, Jacob 10 Liberty 50.66 2 784
4 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 50.90 1 774
5 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 50.91 1 773
6 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 50.95 2 771
7 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 51.67 2 739
8 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 52.05 2 723
9 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 52.53 2 702
10 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 53.05 1 679
11 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 53.72 2 651
12 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 53.76 2 650
13 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 54.96 1 600
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 38.54m(126'5.25) 1 635
2 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 34.96m(114'8.25) 1 563
3 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 33.92m(111'3.25) 1 542
4 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 32.18m(105'6.75) 1 507
5 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 32.12m(105'4.5) 1 506
6 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 32.02m(105'0.5) 1 504
7 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 31.88m(104'7) 1 502
8 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 31.48m(103'3.25) 1 494
9 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 29.17m(95'8.25) 1 448
10 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 27.62m(90'7.25) 1 418
11 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 26.56m(87'1.5) 1 397
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 785
2 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
2 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
4 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
4 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
4 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
4 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
8 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
9 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 602
10 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 552
10 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 552
10 DeValve, Jacob 10 Liberty 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 552
13 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 1.68m(5'6) 1 528
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 52.22m(171'3.75) 1 622
2 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 48.59m(159'4.75) 1 568
3 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 45.92m(150'7.75) 1 528
4 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 45.24m(148'5) 1 518
5 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 44.54m(146'1.5) 1 508
6 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 42.94m(140'10.5) 1 485
7 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 40.97m(134'4.75) 1 456
8 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 40.20m(131'10.5) 1 445
9 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 39.86m(130'9.25) 1 440
10 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 39.38m(129'2.25) 1 433
11 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 38.96m(127'9.75) 1 427
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 6.94m(22'9) 1 799
2 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 6.87m(22'6.25) 1 783
3 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 6.79m(22'3.25) 1 764
4 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 6.64m(21'9.25) 1 729
5 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 6.56m(21'6.25) 1 711
6 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 6.42m(21'0.75) 1 679
7 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 6.33m(20'9) 1 659
8 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 6.31m(20'8.25) 1 655
9 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 6.20m(20'4) 1 630
10 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 6.19m(20'3.5) 1 628
11 Rock, Ian 9 Duke 6.15m(20'2) 1 619
12 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 6.01m(19'8.5) 1 589
13 DeValve, Jacob 10 Liberty 5.96m(19'6.5) 1 578
14 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 5.63m(18'5.5) 1 508
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 4.60m(15'1) 1 790
2 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 4.20m(13'9.25) 1 673
3 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
3 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
5 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
5 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
7 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 3.90m(12'9.5) 1 590
8 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 3.80m(12'5.5) 1 562
9 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 535
10 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 431
11 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 3.20m(10'5.75) 1 406
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeValve, Jacob 10 Liberty 14.70m(48'2.5) 1 771
2 Waruch, Ben 11 Connecticut 13.13m(43'0.75) 1 675
3 Siljeback-Larsen,, 11 Manhattan 12.50m(41'0) 1 637
4 Rowbotham, Kyle 12 Connecticut 12.12m(39'9) 1 614
5 Ryan, Chris 12 Cornell 11.70m(38'4.5) 1 588
6 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 11.68m(38'3.75) 1 587
7 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 11.53m(37'9.75) 1 578
8 Smith, Samuel 10 Connecticut 11.49m(37'8.25) 1 575
9 O'Connor, James 9 College of New J 10.85m(35'7) 1 537
10 Rock, Ian 9 Duke 10.65m(34'11.25) 1 525
11 Forrest, Kyle 12 Lehigh 10.63m(34'10.5) 1 524
12 Wood, Antonio 11 VMI 10.51m(34'5.75) 1 516
13 Athanasopoulos, Ni 9 Cornell 10.43m(34'2.5) 1 512
14 Catera, Matthew 10 Albany 10.31m(33'9.75) 1 504
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Cambrya 12 Pittsburgh 11.66 +0.1 1 10
2 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl 12 Syracuse 11.70 +0.1 1 8
3 Green, Teyanna 10 Morgan State 11.77 +0.1 1 6
4 Simmons, Jordan 10 James Madison 11.78 +0.1 1 5
5 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 11.79 +0.1 1 4
6 Wattley, Britney 11 Morgan State 11.80 +0.1 1 3
7 Porter, Kiara 9 Virginia Commonw 11.89 +0.1 1 2
8 Lovely, Rikka 11 St John's (NY) 11.99 +0.1 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Cambrya 12 Pittsburgh 11.76 -1.2 1  
3 Green, Teyanna 10 Morgan State 11.76 -1.2 1  
2 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl 12 Syracuse 11.79 -0.6 2  
5 Porter, Kiara 9 Virginia Commonw 11.80 -1.2 1  
7 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 11.82 -1.2 1  
10 Gillon, Tylia 10 Rutgers 11.84 -1.2 1  
9 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 11.84 -1.2 1  
11 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 11.88 -1.2 1  
4 Wattley, Britney 11 Morgan State 11.94 -0.6 2  
6 Simmons, Jordan 10 James Madison 11.96 -0.6 2  
12 Stoudenmire, Tenil 11 Georgetown 12.00 -1.2 1  
8 Lovely, Rikka 11 St John's (NY) 12.10 -0.6 2  
13 Hayes, Dionna 11 Virginia Commonw 12.15 -0.6 2  
14 Hoyt, Jordan 10 Pittsburgh 12.20 -0.6 2  
15 Townsend, Emily 12 Penn 12.25 -0.6 2  
16 Fuller, Charlene 12 Long Island U - 12.28 -0.6 2  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl 12 Syracuse 11.82 -0.2 2  
2 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 11.84 +0.2 1  
3 Jones, Cambrya 12 Pittsburgh 11.88 -0.6 3  
5 Wattley, Britney 11 Morgan State 11.92 -0.2 2  
6 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 11.94 -0.6 3  
7 Porter, Kiara 9 Virginia Commonw 11.96 +0.2 1  
9 Hoyt, Jordan 10 Pittsburgh 11.97 +0.2 1  
4 Simmons, Jordan 10 James Madison 11.98 -1.8 4  
13 Fuller, Charlene 12 Long Island U - 11.99 +0.2 1  
10 Green, Teyanna 10 Morgan State 12.00 -0.6 3  
11 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 12.09 -0.2 2  
8 Lovely, Rikka 11 St John's (NY) 12.09 -1.8 4  
14 Stoudenmire, Tenil 11 Georgetown 12.14 +0.2 1  
15 Gillon, Tylia 10 Rutgers 12.14 +0.2 1  
16 Townsend, Emily 12 Penn 12.15 -0.2 2  
17 Flower, Abigail 9 Liberty 12.16 -0.2 2  
12 Hayes, Dionna 11 Virginia Commonw 12.18 -1.8 4  
18 Woodford, Ashley 11 Pittsburgh 12.19 -1.8 4  
19 Kamara, Hafsatu 10 Coppin State 12.22 -0.2 2  
20 Piper, Gabrielle 10 Penn 12.32 -0.2 2  
21 O'Brien, Jillian 12 Maine 12.32 +0.2 1  
22 Riley, Mia 11 Rider 12.35 -0.6 3  
23 Williams, Corrine 10 St John's (NY) 12.36 -0.6 3  
24 Clark, Crystalyne 11 George Mason 12.37 -0.6 3  
25 Grasty, Nicole 9 Virginia Commonw 12.41 -0.6 3  
26 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 12.47 -1.8 4  
27 Bowman, Ashley 11 Manhattan 12.55 -1.8 4  
28 Kenneh, Isatta 11 Temple 12.56 -1.8 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Guion-Firmin, Leno 11 Maryland-Eastern 23.51 -0.1 1 10
2 Wattley, Britney 11 Morgan State 23.75 -0.1 1 8
3 Hoyt, Jordan 10 Pittsburgh 23.99 -0.1 1 6
4 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 24.11 -0.1 1 5
5 Moran, Eileen 12 Princeton 24.23 -0.1 1 4
6 Caruso, Victoria 11 Delaware 24.31 -0.1 1 3
7 Lovely, Rikka 11 St John's (NY) 24.99 -0.1 1 2
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hoyt, Jordan 10 Pittsburgh 23.96 +1.3 5  
2 Guion-Firmin, Leno 11 Maryland-Eastern 24.05 -0.5 1  
3 Lawrence, Jonnique 11 Pittsburgh 24.08 +1.3 5  
4 Jones, Cambrya 12 Pittsburgh 24.08 -1.2 3  
5 Wattley, Britney 11 Morgan State 24.09 -0.6 4  
6 Caruso, Victoria 11 Delaware 24.21 -1.5 2  
7 Moran, Eileen 12 Princeton 24.25 -0.5 1  
8 Walton, Shelby 11 Boston Universit 24.34 -1.5 2  
9 Lovely, Rikka 11 St John's (NY) 24.34 -1.2 3  
10 Green, Teyanna 10 Morgan State 24.40 -0.5 1  
11 Iheukwumere, Marve 10 Columbia 24.40 -0.5 1  
12 Sogbesan, Ekundayo 10 Morgan State 24.57 -0.6 4  
13 Williams, Corrine 10 St John's (NY) 24.58 -0.6 4  
14 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 24.59 -1.2 3  
15 Stoudenmire, Tenil 11 Georgetown 24.61 +1.3 5  
16 Parker, Le'Quisha 9 Hampton 24.65 -1.2 3  
17 Bonga, Sandra 11 Coppin State 24.79 +1.3 5  
18 Haynes, Jillian 10 Albany 24.88 -1.5 2  
19 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 24.89 +1.3 5  
20 Flower, Abigail 9 Liberty 25.02 -0.6 4  
21 Fuller, Charlene 12 Long Island U - 25.03 -0.5 1  
22 Kenneh, Isatta 11 Temple 25.08 -1.5 2  
23 Brown, Leah 12 Penn 25.09 -1.2 3  
24 Jemmott, Katea 10 George Mason 25.12 -0.5 1  
25 Minella, Alicia 9 Colgate 25.35 -0.6 4  
26 Bowman, Ashley 11 Manhattan 25.45 -1.2 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Guion-Firmin, Leno 11 Maryland-Eastern 52.20 1 10
2 McGee, Cierra 11 George Mason 53.00 1 8
3 Emerson, Celina 10 Connecticut 53.32 1 6
4 Sogbesan, Ekundayo 10 Morgan State 53.76 1 5
5 Fonrose, Arielle 11 Pittsburgh 54.04 1 4
6 Fraenk, Emmy 10 Hampton 54.47 1 3
7 Ruth, Asha 10 Rutgers 54.81 1 2
-- Kimbers, Amanda 11 Georgetown DQ 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kimbers, Amanda 11 Georgetown 53.87 1  
2 Guion-Firmin, Leno 11 Maryland-Eastern 53.90 3  
3 McGee, Cierra 11 George Mason 54.02 5  
4 Emerson, Celina 10 Connecticut 54.16 1  
5 Ruth, Asha 10 Rutgers 54.21 5  
6 Fonrose, Arielle 11 Pittsburgh 54.24 3  
7 Sogbesan, Ekundayo 10 Morgan State 54.39 4  
8 Fraenk, Emmy 10 Hampton 54.57 6  
9 Finley, London 12 Georgetown 54.58 4  
10 Hennig, Jessica 11 Binghamton 54.74 4  
11 Lawrence, Jonnique 11 Pittsburgh 54.91 2  
12 Barowski, Cecilia 9 Princeton 54.93 5  
13 Kerpon, Elizabeth 9 Duke 54.98 6  
14 Iwugo, Ambrosia 10 Temple 55.02 3  
15 LaRose, Keishana 11 St Francis U (PA 55.15 5  
16 Farquharson, Gabri 9 Rutgers 55.21 2  
17 Abraham, Shannon 10 Duquesne 55.24 3  
18 Rostant, Cara 11 Manhattan 55.25 1  
19 Rogers, Allison 11 Albany 55.34 4  
20 Mohamed, Sherez 11 Albany 55.43 4  
21 Daley, Tiffany 10 Connecticut 55.45 3  
22 Fagade, Titi 10 Fordham 55.56 3  
23 Palacios, Heidy 11 Manhattan 55.76 1  
24 Bonga, Sandra 11 Coppin State 55.82 6  
25 Scott, Gabrielle 9 Harvard 56.00 2  
26 Minella, Alicia 9 Colgate 56.13 3  
27 Evins, Francyna 12 Wagner 56.36 5  
28 Barron, Daianna 10 George Mason 56.62 2  
29 Zymet, Jennifer 10 Bucknell 56.78 4  
30 Roberts, Sheina 11 Temple 57.09 5  
31 Mclean, Trudy- Ann 11 St John's (NY) 57.18 6  
32 Mooney, Claire 9 St John's (NY) 57.29 2  
33 Conway, Shannon 12 Harvard 57.44 1  
34 Foster, Toresha 9 Delaware 58.37 2  
-- Bell, Yamira 11 Columbia DNF 6  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 King, Caroline 12 Boston College 2:03.21 1 10
2 Feldman, Greta 11 Princeton 2:03.65 1 8
3 Anais, Cynthia 12 Maryland-Eastern 2:04.26 1 6
4 Palacio, Jess 12 Navy 2:05.22 1 5
5 Reiner, Annie 11 James Madison 2:06.54 1 4
6 Groff, Ana 11 Connecticut 2:06.57 1 3
7 Lipari, Emily 10 Villanova 2:07.77 1 2
8 Strickland, Victor 12 Penn 2:08.98 1 1
9 Tate, Alaine 10 Hampton 2:09.91 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Feldman, Greta 11 Princeton 2:06.05 1  
2 Anais, Cynthia 12 Maryland-Eastern 2:06.10 1  
3 King, Caroline 12 Boston College 2:06.13 1  
6 Palacio, Jess 12 Navy 2:06.59 1  
7 Gregson, Heidi 12 Iona 2:06.74 1  
8 Reiner, Annie 11 James Madison 2:07.54 1  
4 Lipari, Emily 10 Villanova 2:08.45 1  
5 Groff, Ana 11 Connecticut 2:08.46 1  
9 Tate, Alaine 10 Hampton 2:08.73 1  
10 Strickland, Victor 12 Penn 2:08.84 1  
11 Malone, Molly 9 Syracuse 2:08.97 1  
12 Veidis, Erika 9 Harvard 2:08.99 1  
13 Ross, Cydney 11 Duke 2:09.02 1  
14 Dornevil, Ketsia 10 Delaware State 2:09.26 1  
15 Ducados, Emilie 11 Maryland-Eastern 2:09.66 1  
16 Farley, Abby 9 Duke 2:09.72 1  
17 Burggraf, Meghan 11 Liberty 2:09.94 1  
18 O'Neil, Kacie 10 Princeton 2:10.14 1  
19 Parker, Janel 12 Cornell 2:10.23 1  
20 Salcido, Veronica 12 Penn 2:10.25 1  
21 Sinkovitz, Julie 10 Maryland 2:10.43 1  
22 Renfer, Molly 9 Harvard 2:10.73 1  
23 Kendzor, Jessica 10 Lehigh 2:11.12 1  
24 Jones, Eunice 12 Maryland-Eastern 2:11.24 1  
25 Murphy, Alaina 10 Harvard 2:12.21 1  
26 Casalnova, Hana 10 Bucknell 2:12.24 1  
27 Smith, Tonney 11 Temple 2:12.48 1  
28 McKenzie, Monique 12 George Mason 2:12.58 1  
29 Bills, Trina 10 Columbia 2:12.58 1  
30 Looney, Meghan 12 Harvard 2:13.92 1  
31 McKenna, Erin 11 Boston College 2:14.42 1  
32 Rathbun, Madeline 9 Columbia 2:15.50 1  
33 Clerk, Charisma 10 St Francis U (PA 2:15.55 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Heather 12 Connecticut 4:18.14 1 10
2 Adler, Monica 10 Boston Universit 4:19.83 1 8
3 Harman, Katie 11 James Madison 4:20.28 1 6
4 King, Jillian 11 Boston College 4:21.18 1 5
5 Baskir, Carolyn 9 Duke 4:23.29 1 4
6 Kayali, Nihal 11 Yale 4:23.65 1 3
7 Mikaelian, Alexis 11 Princeton 4:24.46 1 2
8 Westphal, Liv 9 Boston College 4:26.64 1 1
9 Shearer, Emily 10 Cornell 4:26.67 1  
10 Hicks, Myah 9 Maryland 4:31.24 1  
11 Chapman, Melissa 10 Yale 4:33.62 1  
12 Fanning, Kathryn 10 Albany 4:39.22 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 King, Jillian 11 Boston College 4:26.23 1  
4 Kayali, Nihal 11 Yale 4:26.69 1  
7 Shearer, Emily 10 Cornell 4:26.72 1  
10 Hicks, Myah 9 Maryland 4:27.33 1  
11 Chapman, Melissa 10 Yale 4:28.57 1  
2 Harman, Katie 11 James Madison 4:28.68 1  
5 Baskir, Carolyn 9 Duke 4:28.90 1  
8 Westphal, Liv 9 Boston College 4:29.57 1  
12 Fanning, Kathryn 10 Albany 4:29.84 1  
3 Mikaelian, Alexis 11 Princeton 4:29.94 1  
13 Higgins, Molly 11 Princeton 4:30.23 1  
6 Adler, Monica 10 Boston Universit 4:30.23 1  
9 Wilson, Heather 12 Connecticut 4:30.58 1  
14 Deckert, Ashley 10 Rutgers 4:31.16 1  
15 Niblock, Katie 10 Iona 4:32.08 1  
16 O'Keefe, Katherine 9 Boston College 4:32.53 1  
17 Dahlberg, Bridget 11 Boston College 4:33.72 1  
18 Barry, Sarah 10 Yale 4:33.82 1  
19 Perry, Julia 11 Lehigh 4:34.55 1  
20 Williams, Jade 9 Cornell 4:34.75 1  
21 Eller, Amanda 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:36.13 1  
22 Wallace, Madeline 12 Boston College 4:37.12 1  
23 Simonson, Danika 10 Columbia 4:39.55 1  
-- Storbeck, Caitlin 12 La Salle DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crevoiserat, Linds 9 Connecticut 9:21.88 1 10
2 Conner, Corey 11 Maine 9:24.14 1 8
3 Bottorff, Juliet 11 Duke 9:36.07 1 6
4 Kellner, Katie 11 Cornell 9:37.14 1 5
5 Marvin, Elizabeth 11 Yale 9:39.80 1 4
6 Klugh, Jennifer 12 Liberty 9:41.33 1 3
7 Raymond, Lindsey 12 Yale 9:49.47 1 2
8 Steel, Laura 12 Penn 9:54.44 1 1
9 Garry, Kira 9 Yale 9:57.17 1  
10 Garcia, Heather 12 Boston College 10:01.15 1  
11 Stasiuk, Allison 11 Boston College 10:05.79 1  
12 Liggett, Emily 12 Bucknell 10:12.86 1  
13 Christiansen, Jacy 9 Liberty 10:33.78 1  
14 Cocco, Gabrielle 10 Loyola (MD) 10:51.71 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burns, Chelsea 12 Colgate 16:30.42 1 10
2 Seymour, Carly 12 Duke 16:31.23 1 8
3 Deakins, Megan 11 Duke 16:32.04 1 6
4 Lasnicki, Allison 9 Connecticut 16:33.43 1 5
5 Morgan, Madeline 11 Duke 16:33.90 1 4
6 Symoniak, Brenna 10 Syracuse 16:37.07 1 3
7 McMahon, Devin 10 Cornell 16:41.89 1 2
8 Petersen, Jessie 9 Syracuse 16:44.30 1 1
9 Roecker, Samantha 11 Providence 16:44.36 1  
10 Krause, Hope 12 Boston College 16:46.32 1  
11 Williams, Caroline 10 Columbia 16:48.74 1  
12 Banfich, Alex 12 Princeton 16:50.32 1  
13 Ecker, Meg 12 Duquesne 16:51.33 1  
14 Liggett, Emily 12 Bucknell 16:51.95 1  
15 Rinehardt, Octavia 12 American 16:56.17 1  
16 Connelly, Margaret 10 Brown 16:59.01 1  
17 Thek, Grace 10 Providence 16:59.76 1  
18 Buck, Clare 11 Columbia 17:04.15 1  
19 Pierce, Katherine 12 Lehigh 17:09.79 1  
20 White, Rebecca 11 Quinnipiac 17:13.72 1  
21 Champagne, Mary Ka 12 Providence 17:15.71 1  
22 Hanley, Viviana 9 Harvard 17:19.17 1  
23 Garber, Ari 12 Brown 17:23.78 1  
24 Dinnan, Courtney 11 Connecticut 17:33.09 1  
25 Fricke, Julie 10 Maryland 17:43.29 1  
26 Elckelberg, Betsy   Adelphi 17:49.63 1  
27 Kersjes, Lauren 10 Syracuse 17:52.72 1  
-- Valimont, Amber 10 Duquesne DNF 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Junta, Lisa 9 Army 35:17.90 1 10
2 Barry, Patricia 11 Stony Brook 35:22.87 1 8
3 Venables, Megan 9 Villanova 35:26.85 1 6
4 Nelson, Jennifer 12 Monmouth (NJ) 35:33.47 1 5
5 Clinton, Alexandra 10 Syracuse 35:50.38 1 4
6 Hale, Kayla 11 Duke 35:51.74 1 3
7 Spano, Kimberly 10 Syracuse 36:01.64 1 2
8 Kenny, Moira 11 Boston College 36:08.90 1 1
9 Dearborn, Krisztin 10 Central Connecti 36:18.96 1  
10 Rosettie, Kate 11 Cornell 36:26.58 1  
11 DiFrancesco, Addie 11 Marist 36:28.57 1  
12 Ogden, Katie 12 Towson 36:37.39 1  
13 Kelly, Lauren 12 Lafayette 36:45.83 1  
14 Jorgensen, Kirsten 12 Harvard 36:52.83 1  
15 Arsenault, Anisa 10 Fordham 36:56.51 1  
16 Kanagy, Khristina 11 Liberty 37:01.08 1  
17 O'Brien, Elizabeth 10 Boston College 37:02.45 1  
18 Schnepf, Neesha 11 Cornell 37:05.54 1  
19 Tassello, Nicole 11 Rider 37:08.29 1  
20 Vigilante, Laura 10 Columbia 37:16.22 1  
21 Berard, Victoria 12 Lehigh 37:16.60 1  
22 Donnelly, Jennifer 11 Yale 37:29.57 1  
23 Zozos, Jessica 12 James Madison 37:35.77 1  
24 Maher, Kelsey 11 Monmouth (NJ) 37:52.31 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hartung, Genna 11 Cornell 10:18.40 1 10
2 Sorna, Rachel 10 Cornell 10:29.47 1 8
3 Mueller, Morgan 10 Boston College 10:33.19 1 6
4 Cromartie, Ashley 12 Maryland 10:34.62 1 5
5 Anderson, Mallory 11 Columbia 10:37.18 1 4
6 Cawley, Erin 10 Syracuse 10:37.66 1 3
7 de la bruyere, emi 9 Princeton 10:40.68 1 2
8 Snyder, Danica 9 Duquesne 10:42.27 1 1
9 Cortes, Carolina 12 Stony Brook 10:44.44 1  
10 MacKay, Rebekah 12 Syracuse 10:44.82 1  
11 Stasakova, Erika 12 Lafayette 10:52.38 1  
12 Moskal, Aubrey 11 West Virginia 10:53.47 1  
13 Roche, Morgan 12 Quinnipiac 10:56.01 1  
14 James, Erin 10 St Joseph's (PA) 10:58.66 1  
15 Nicholas, Jackie 9 Princeton 11:07.58 1  
16 Sullivan, Katie 11 Dartmouth 11:15.90 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 13.45 1 10
2 James, Latoya 10 Delaware 13.65 1 8
3 Lewis, Sa'De 10 Syracuse 13.94 1 6
4 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 13.95 1 5
5 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 14.11 1 4
6 Walden, Emerald 9 Villanova 14.13 1 3
7 Fan Fan, Tracey 12 Delaware State 14.16 1 2
8 Parham, Ronnah 12 St Peter's 14.60 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 13.65 2  
2 Parham, Ronnah 12 St Peter's 13.85 1  
3 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 13.85 2  
5 James, Latoya 10 Delaware 13.86 2  
4 Fan Fan, Tracey 12 Delaware State 13.95 1  
6 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 14.03 1  
7 Lewis, Sa'De 10 Syracuse 14.03 1  
9 Abdur-Rashed, Sale 12 Northeastern 14.04 1  
8 Walden, Emerald 9 Villanova 14.06 2  
10 Charnuski, Olivia 12 Liberty 14.13 2  
11 Fereshetian, Allis 10 Maine 14.16 1  
12 Goranson, Hannah 10 Duke 14.26 1  
13 Piper, Gabrielle 10 Penn 14.28 2  
14 Sullivan, Kaitlin 12 Binghamton 14.32 2  
15 Bouldin, Casaundra 11 Hampton 14.37 2  
16 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.52 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Parham, Ronnah 12 St Peter's 13.88 1  
2 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 13.95 3  
5 Lewis, Sa'De 10 Syracuse 14.00 1  
3 James, Latoya 10 Delaware 14.11 2  
4 Fan Fan, Tracey 12 Delaware State 14.13 4  
9 Fereshetian, Allis 10 Maine 14.25 1  
6 Charnuski, Olivia 12 Liberty 14.27 4  
7 Waller, Jazmin 12 Long Island U - 14.31 2  
10 Bouldin, Casaundra 11 Hampton 14.36 4  
13 Goranson, Hannah 10 Duke 14.39 4  
11 Walden, Emerald 9 Villanova 14.40 2  
8 Abdur-Rashed, Sale 12 Northeastern 14.40 3  
14 Piper, Gabrielle 10 Penn 14.44 4  
12 Saunders, Torrie 12 Long Island U - 14.45 3  
15 Sullivan, Kaitlin 12 Binghamton 14.48 3  
16 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.58 1  
17 Baird, Taylor 12 Cornell 14.59 2  
18 Abbate, Olivia 10 Harvard 14.73 2  
19 Aitken, Ashley 12 Navy 14.77 1  
20 Colbert, Imani 12 Maryland-Baltimo 14.80 1  
21 Williams, Geranda 10 Maryland-Eastern 14.87 1  
22 Houseknecht, Rache 12 Liberty 15.01 3  
23 Waddell, Jasmine 9 James Madison 15.13 2  
24 Amick-Alexis, Mina 9 Cornell 15.15 2  
25 Love, Kaitlyn 11 Army 15.16 3  
26 Horschig, Doreen 9 Manhattan 15.31 2  
27 Battle, Ashley   Fairleigh Dickin 16.52 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Profit, Kiani 12 Maryland 58.40 1 10
2 Potrzuski, Shona 10 St Peter's 59.67 1 8
3 Wilson, Jade 11 Temple 59.90 1 6
4 Glantz, Molly 12 Cornell 59.90 1 5
5 Cherok, Nicole 11 Duquesne 59.92 1 4
6 Fan Fan, Tracey 12 Delaware State 1:00.70 1 3
7 Watkins, Rachel 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1:00.93 1 2
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Profit, Kiani 12 Maryland 59.42 4  
2 Watkins, Rachel 11 Monmouth (NJ) 59.98 1  
3 Cherok, Nicole 11 Duquesne 59.99 3  
5 Madison, Paige 12 Penn 1:00.11 1  
4 Potrzuski, Shona 10 St Peter's 1:00.13 2  
6 Wilson, Jade 11 Temple 1:00.13 1  
7 Fan Fan, Tracey 12 Delaware State 1:00.42 3  
8 Glantz, Molly 12 Cornell 1:00.56 2  
9 Taylor-Chase, Tyne 10 Albany 1:00.77 2  
10 Eveleth, Brittany 12 Albany 1:00.88 2  
11 Stuart, Kristen 9 Fordham 1:01.09 4  
12 Hand, Joie 11 Princeton 1:01.10 4  
13 Mirochnick, Julia 11 Boston Universit 1:01.45 4  
14 West, Tessa 11 Temple 1:01.46 3  
15 Hehn, Ali 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:01.61 2  
16 Dismuke, Faith 9 Villanova 1:01.74 1  
17 Lendor, Danai 12 Rutgers 1:01.85 1  
18 Woolley, Ryan 10 Cornell 1:02.47 4  
19 Krumpoch, Megan 10 Dartmouth 1:02.75 3  
20 Fogle, Paulette 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:02.78 3  
21 Funk, Taylor 12 Bucknell 1:02.89 1  
22 Wenger, Emily 9 Towson 1:03.88 3  
23 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 1:04.29 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wattley, Green,
Green, Sogbesan
  Morgan State 44.93 1 10
2 Farquhar, Ruth,
Hurringt, Gillon
  Rutgers 45.27 1 8
3 Stroman, Porter,
Grasty, Hayes
  Virginia Commonw 45.50 1 6
4 Chandler, McGee,
Jemmott, Scott
  George Mason 45.80 1 5
5 Lovely, Williams,
Mclean, Frederic
  St John's (NY) 45.95 1 4
6 Parnell, Kolliesu,
Airewele, Woodford
  Cornell 46.06 1 3
7 Relay Team   Long Island U - 46.40 1 2
8 Spruel, Flower,
Charnusk, Sims
  Liberty 46.62 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wattley, Green,
Green, Sogbesan
  Morgan State 45.12 3  
2 Farquhar, Ruth,
Hurringt, Gillon
  Rutgers 45.67 1  
3 Woodford, Hoyt,
Fonrose, Lawrence
  Pittsburgh 45.69 4  
5 Clark, McGee,
Jemmott, Scott
  George Mason 46.03 1  
6 Parnell, Kolliesu,
Airewele, Woodford
  Cornell 46.08 3  
4 Stroman, Porter,
Grasty, Hayes
  Virginia Commonw 46.19 2  
7 Lovely, Williams,
Mclean, Frederic
  St John's (NY) 46.25 1  
8 Spruel, Flower,
Charnusk, Layne
  Liberty 46.34 2  
9 Fuller, Saunders,
Waller, Williams
  Long Island U - 46.51 4  
10 McDonald, Simmons,
Williams, Morris
  James Madison 46.61 3  
11 Hercules, Dorsey,
Butler, Kenneh
  Temple 46.87 2  
12 McFadden, Ffrench,
Smith, Ridgway
  Navy 47.09 2  
13 Jones, Young,
Ikpeze, Jackson
  Maryland-Baltimo 47.20 1  
14 Jackson-, Cable,
Shulan, Monti
  Yale 47.26 1  
15 Cherok, Abraham,
Glenn, Tobias
  Duquesne 47.29 3  
16 Foster, James,
Dupiche, Caruso
  Delaware 47.30 4  
17 Smith, Knapp,
Doersam, Slotnick
  Lehigh 47.48 4  
18 Piper, Brown,
Townsend, Onyeador
  Penn 47.73 4  
19 Gallas, Guion-Fi,
Wade, Benbow
  Maryland-Eastern 47.86 2  
20 Holmes, Green,
Laureano, Daley
  St Peter's 47.88 2  
21 Funk, Zymet,
Rice, Hornock
  Bucknell 48.05 1  
22 Richards, Haynes,
Williams, Roberts
  Albany 48.53 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kolliesu, Reimnitz,
Woodford, Airewele
  Cornell 3:38.51 1 10
2 Barron, McGee,
Bethel, Graham
  George Mason 3:38.52 1 8
3 Rogers, Eveleth,
Taylor-C, Mohamed
  Albany 3:38.62 1 6
4 Relay Team   Connecticut 3:38.94 1 5
5 West, Iwugo,
Wilson, Roberts
  Temple 3:39.63 1 4
6 Moran, Feldman,
Barowski, Hand
  Princeton 3:40.72 1 3
7 Relay Team   Harvard 3:41.41 1 2
8 Kerpon, Hansson,
Goranson, Farley
  Duke 3:41.75 1 1
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kolliesu, Reimnitz,
Woodford, Airewele
  Cornell 3:39.36 1  
2 Vuong, Moran,
Barowski, Hand
  Princeton 3:39.96 1  
3 Hansson, Whitehea,
Ross, Kerpon
  Duke 3:40.63 2  
4 Rogers, Eveleth,
Taylor-C, Mohamed
  Albany 3:41.06 4  
5 West, Iwugo,
Wilson, Roberts
  Temple 3:42.12 4  
6 Daley, Emerson,
Allen, Groff
  Connecticut 3:42.28 3  
7 Veidis, Abbate,
Scott, Conway
  Harvard 3:42.32 5  
8 Barron, Bethel,
Graham, Robinson
  George Mason 3:42.39 4  
9 Waller, Saunders,
Wickham, Williams
  Long Island U - 3:42.47 1  
10 Holland, Robinson,
Boney, Tate
  Hampton 3:42.63 3  
11 Ducados, Anais,
Wade, Guion-Fi
  Maryland-Eastern 3:43.94 2  
12 Fan Fan, Dornevil,
Richards, Kelly
  Delaware State 3:44.06 5  
13 Simone, Abraham,
Sinclair, Glenn
  Duquesne 3:47.26 4  
14 Fogle, Adelola,
Abbey, Jones
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:47.37 5  
15 Fagade, Sheppard,
Warren, Connolly
  Fordham 3:47.42 3  
16 Kisel, Klein,
Hennig, Sullivan
  Binghamton 3:48.26 4  
17 Dickerso, Bonga,
Brownell, Bacote
  Coppin State 3:48.81 1  
18 Smith, Morris,
Simmons, Staton
  James Madison 3:48.81 2  
19 Macchiro, Pereira,
Evins, Pereira
  Wagner 3:50.19 5  
20 BERNHART, McFadden,
Murph, Druggan
  Navy 3:50.20 1  
21 Rue, Monti,
Poggi, Cable
  Yale 3:53.53 5  
-- Porter, Grasty,
Timberla, Polk
  Virginia Commonw DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fikri, Sinkovit,
Bumpas, Hicks
  Maryland 8:44.98 1 10
2 Farris, Pisarcik,
Valimont, Haitz
  Duquesne 8:52.15 1 8
3 Relay Team   Army 8:55.01 1 6
4 Ducados, Jones,
Mars, Salley
  Maryland-Eastern 8:56.64 1 5
5 Bellon, Francis,
McConnel, White
  Albany 8:58.58 1 4
6 Landry, Sheaffer,
Wilhelm, Lopresti
  James Madison 8:59.50 1 3
7 Bean, Duffy,
Mooney, Mclean
  St John's (NY) 9:04.73 1 2
8 Palmer, Teninty,
Plant-Th, Fleming
  Brown 9:06.98 1 1
9 Relay Team   St Joseph's (PA) 9:10.22 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sutherla, Dowdy,
Comfort, Donarski
  Army 8:56.32 1  
3 Landry, Westbroo,
Wilhelm, Lopresti
  James Madison 8:57.53 1  
2 Farris, Gilmore,
Pisarcik, Haitz
  Duquesne 9:00.98 1  
4 Fikri, Fricke,
Bumpas, Sinkovit
  Maryland 9:01.08 1  
5 Palmer, Plant-Th,
Teninty, Fleming
  Brown 9:02.43 1  
6 Slattery, Barrett,
Walker, Rose
  St Joseph's (PA) 9:02.93 1  
7 Bellon, Francis,
McConnel, White
  Albany 9:03.54 1  
8 Mars, Jones,
Salley, Abrams
  Maryland-Eastern 9:06.58 1  
9 Bean, Duffy,
Cocozza, Trujillo
  St John's (NY) 9:06.76 1  
10 Waksmuns, Braunegg,
Lodato, Tolli
  Bucknell 9:08.05 1  
11 Salcido, Delaney,
McCray, Seaton
  Penn 9:08.15 1  
12 Hehn, Eller,
MacEwen, Toritto
  Monmouth (NJ) 9:10.20 1  
13 Payenski, O'Donnel,
Dibernar, Deckert
  Rutgers 9:13.26 1  
14 Sternick, Pietrosh,
Tobiasen, Simon
  Lehigh 9:17.31 1  
15 Hutchins, Walker,
Brooks, Pisco
  La Salle 9:19.50 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anumba, Michelle 10 Duke 16.36m(53'8) 1 10
2 Henry, Vanessa 12 Maryland-Eastern 15.91m(52'2.25) 1 8
3 Flowers, Victoria 11 Connecticut 15.69m(51'5.5) 1 6
4 Cumings, Mychelle 9 Liberty 15.61m(51'2.5) 1 5
5 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 14.64m(48'0.25) 1 4
6 Amazan, Natasha 10 St John's (NY) 14.63m(47'11.75) 1 3
7 Young, Moriah 11 Maryland 14.33m(47'0) 1 2
8 Robinson, Lexia 10 Maryland-Eastern 14.29m(46'10.5) 1 1
9 Deller, Amanda 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.21m(46'7.25) 1  
10 Mealer, Ranita 10 Morgan State 13.86m(45'5.5) 1  
11 Watt, Shannon 11 Harvard 13.80m(45'3.25) 1  
12 Imbesi, Victoria 11 Cornell 13.67m(44'10) 1  
13 Williams, Jaleesa 10 Virginia Commonw 13.59m(44'7) 1  
14 Aliotta, Rachel 10 Monmouth (NJ) 13.50m(44'3.5) 1  
15 Berg, Emmaline 11 Dartmouth 13.41m(43'11.75) 1  
16 Owens, Alanna 12 Temple 13.40m(43'11.5) 1  
17 Robinson, Chrissy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 13.26m(43'6) 1  
18 Brand, Erica 10 Duke 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
19 Brown, Teronda 10 Navy 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
20 Lightfoot, Brittan 9 Pittsburgh 12.70m(41'8) 1  
21 Jean-Romain, Sandr 11 Monmouth (NJ) 12.61m(41'4.25) 1  
22 Eason, Jessica 10 Brown 12.26m(40'2.5) 1  
-- Pantale, Alana 10 Delaware FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brand, Erica 10 Duke 51.41m(168'8) 1 10
2 Huckins, Kelsey 11 Boston College 48.51m(159'1.75) 1 8
3 Waggoner, Jessica 10 Army 48.41m(158'9.75) 1 6
4 Coxon, Catherine 12 Albany 46.80m(153'6.5) 1 5
5 Baird, Natalie 11 William & Mary 45.92m(150'7.75) 1 4
6 Nicholson, Jennife 9 Liberty 45.81m(150'3.5) 1 3
7 Cumings, Mychelle 9 Liberty 45.74m(150'0.75) 1 2
8 Watt, Shannon 11 Harvard 45.33m(148'8.5) 1 1
9 Allam, Lauren 10 Navy 45.06m(147'10) 1  
10 Okwelogu, Chukwuno 9 Princeton 44.42m(145'8.75) 1  
11 Misko, Rebecca 12 Bucknell 44.14m(144'9.75) 1  
12 Brown, Teronda 10 Navy 44.00m(144'4.25) 1  
13 Guynn, Maressa 10 Navy 43.77m(143'7) 1  
14 Lightfoot, Brittan 9 Pittsburgh 43.61m(143'0.75) 1  
15 Johnson, Taylor 9 Monmouth (NJ) 43.31m(142'1) 1  
16 Zahn, Chelsea 10 Duquesne 43.27m(141'11.5) 1  
17 Alexander, Christi 12 Dartmouth 43.22m(141'9.5) 1  
18 Williams, Jaleesa 10 Virginia Commonw 43.05m(141'2.75) 1  
19 Steckel, Gwen 11 Lafayette 43.03m(141'2) 1  
20 Cox, Imani 11 Maryland-Eastern 43.00m(141'0.75) 1  
21 Robinson, Lexia 10 Maryland-Eastern 42.91m(140'9.25) 1  
22 Berg, Emmaline 11 Dartmouth 42.88m(140'8) 1  
23 Taback, Rachel 11 Northeastern 42.82m(140'5.75) 1  
24 Williams, Jessica 10 Virginia Commonw 42.54m(139'6.75) 1  
25 Monaghan, Abigail 11 Bucknell 42.25m(138'7.25) 1  
26 Ray, Aubree 9 Robert Morris (P 42.23m(138'6.5) 1  
27 Craker, Lacey 11 Brown 42.09m(138'1) 1  
28 Koronios, Joanna 9 Columbia 41.72m(136'10.5) 1  
29 Cioffi, Chelsea 10 Princeton 41.69m(136'9.25) 1  
30 Adams, Heather 11 West Virginia 41.44m(135'11.5) 1  
31 Pantale, Alana 10 Delaware 41.02m(134'6.75) 1  
32 Duhamel, Rebecca 10 Lehigh 40.96m(134'4.5) 1  
33 Dillard, Sarah 10 Boston Universit 40.75m(133'8.25) 1  
34 Hill, Qiyana 10 Monmouth (NJ) 39.70m(130'2.75) 1  
35 Rich, Corrine 12 Penn 38.19m(125'3.5) 1  
36 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 38.06m(124'10.25) 1  
37 Pierce, Margaret 12 Mt St. Mary's 37.80m(124'0) 1  
38 Britton, Margo 9 Temple 35.08m(115'1) 1  
-- Williams, Jocelyn 10 Liberty FOUL(--) 1  
-- Moss, Christianna 11 James Madison FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sullivan, Shannon 11 Duke 47.80m(156'9.75) 1 10
2 Folger, Kat 12 Bucknell 46.55m(152'8.5) 1 8
3 Membreno, Alix 10 Navy 45.80m(150'3) 1 6
4 Hopkins, Andrea 11 Duke 45.07m(147'10.25) 1 5
5 Slaney, Taylor 9 Pittsburgh 44.88m(147'2.75) 1 4
6 Mealer, Ranita 10 Morgan State 44.47m(145'10.75) 1 3
7 Reese, Kelsey 9 George Mason 44.42m(145'8.75) 1 2
8 Al-Hassan, Niina 10 Brown 43.45m(142'6.5) 1 1
9 Rocco, Jessica 10 Pittsburgh 42.38m(139'0.5) 1  
10 Wheeler, Morgan 11 Penn 42.15m(138'3.25) 1  
11 Seamon, Jillian 12 Delaware 41.63m(136'6.75) 1  
12 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 41.54m(136'3.25) 1  
13 Imbesi, Victoria 11 Cornell 41.50m(136'1.75) 1  
14 Siegrist, Tayler 11 Bucknell 41.09m(134'9.5) 1  
15 Juhring, Heather 9 Mt St. Mary's 40.81m(133'10.5) 1  
16 Appezzato, Alexis 9 Towson 40.78m(133'9.5) 1  
17 Klein, Jamie 9 Villanova 38.81m(127'3.75) 1  
18 Reid, Felicia 9 Cornell 38.79m(127'3) 1  
19 Dombrowski, Britta 11 Cornell 37.96m(124'6.25) 1  
20 Murray, Alexis 10 Binghamton 37.84m(124'1.75) 1  
21 Ham, Danika 12 Connecticut 37.61m(123'4.5) 1  
22 Hunsberger, Allyx 10 Lafayette 37.46m(122'10.75) 1  
23 Shasteen, Brooke 9 Pittsburgh 37.26m(122'2.75) 1  
24 Moccia, Anne 11 Monmouth (NJ) 36.89m(121'0.25) 1  
25 Bradway, Bonny 10 Army 36.57m(119'11.75) 1  
26 Hassell, Blair 12 Fordham 36.32m(119'1.75) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bendik, Melinda 12 Liberty 61.35m(201'3.25) 1 10
2 Flowers, Victoria 11 Connecticut 60.91m(199'10) 1 8
3 Young, Moriah 11 Maryland 56.16m(184'3) 1 6
4 Craker, Lacey 11 Brown 56.10m(184'0.5) 1 5
5 Pena, Rachel 10 Lafayette 55.79m(183'0.25) 1 4
6 Liebowitz, Cathy 9 Dartmouth 55.73m(182'10) 1 3
7 King, Chanel 12 St John's (NY) 54.54m(178'11) 1 2
8 Rossi, Erin 12 Cornell 54.37m(178'4.5) 1 1
9 Anumba, Michelle 10 Duke 54.30m(178'1.75) 1  
10 Okwara, Nnenna 11 Columbia 53.97m(177'0.75) 1  
11 Toritto, Jessica 12 Monmouth (NJ) 53.29m(174'10) 1  
12 Ekechukwu, Adabell 10 Harvard 53.26m(174'8.75) 1  
13 Ataman, Jimil 10 Lehigh 53.22m(174'7.25) 1  
14 Smith, Shianna 12 Towson 52.78m(173'1.75) 1  
15 Vermillion, Heathe 9 Brown 52.04m(170'8.75) 1  
16 Vilsaint, Cristina 11 St Peter's 51.99m(170'6.75) 1  
17 Lemon, E'Lana 11 Lehigh 51.50m(168'11.5) 1  
18 Heath, Lauren 12 St Peter's 49.63m(162'9.75) 1  
19 Taback, Rachel 11 Northeastern 49.12m(161'1.75) 1  
20 Burke, Treasure 10 Rider 48.06m(157'8) 1  
-- McFetters, Robyn 9 Maine FOUL(--) 1  
-- Westover, Julia 11 Northeastern FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barwise, Allison 11 Boston Universit 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 10
2 Day, Alison 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 8
3 McLaren, Natasha 9 Connecticut 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 6
4 Frederick, Priscil 12 St John's (NY) 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 4
4 Cummings, Sydney 11 West Virginia 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 4
4 Smith, Amina 10 Maryland 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 4
13 Saunders, Ronea 9 Central Connecti 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
13 Ffrench, Veronica 10 Navy 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
13 Hanly, Ailish 11 Cornell 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
13 Hirst, Mary 11 Harvard 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
17 Aghaji, Mia 12 Liberty 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
17 Smith, Kristin 11 Navy 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
17 Melville, Amber 9 Maryland 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
7 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 0.50
7 Kent-Robinson, Dan 11 James Madison 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 0.50
7 Judge, Kristen 12 Penn 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 0.50
7 Isaacs, Khadeen 12 St Peter's 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 0.50
7 Watkins, Rachel 11 Monmouth (NJ) 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 0.50
7 Dunchack, Janae 10 Dartmouth 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 0.50
-- Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo NH(--) 1  
-- Newman, Courtnay 11 Fordham NH(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Evan 10 Towson NH(--) 1  
-- Graham, Dominique 10 George Mason NH(--) 1  
-- Majchrzak, McKenzi 11 Army NH(--) 1  
-- Grant, Ashley 10 Albany NH(--) 1  
-- Yeats, Samantha 10 Villanova NH(--) 1  
-- Key, Sherie 10 Duquesne NH(--) 1  
-- LaFond, Thea 9 Maryland NH(--) 1  
-- Cancre, Lucile 11 Maryland NH(--) 1  
-- Giebelhaus, Ann 9 Harvard NH(--) 1  
-- Waller, Monae 11 Morgan State NH(--) 1  
-- Vasilyeva, Yulia 10 Robert Morris (P NH(--) 1  
-- Boyce, Hannah 11 St Joseph's (PA) NH(--) 1  
-- Evancho, Kelsey 9 Delaware NH(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Theresa 10 Princeton NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McNish, Patricia 11 Albany 6.21m(20'4.25) -1.9 1 10
2 Ofoche, Uju 11 Columbia 6.00m(19'8) -3.0 1 7
2 Ruth, Asha 10 Rutgers 6.00m(19'8) -1.6 1 7
4 Mock, Meghan 12 West Virginia 5.95m(19'6.25) +0.0 1 5
5 Denmark, Teiara 10 Hampton 5.94m(19'5.75) +1.2 1 4
6 Okobi, Nwamaka 12 Rutgers 5.93m(19'5.25) -1.5 1 3
7 Johnson, Jamelia 9 St Peter's 5.81m(19'0.5) -1.7 1 2
8 Profit, Kiani 12 Maryland 5.77m(18'11) -1.5 1 1
9 Parnell, Anjelique 10 Cornell 5.76m(18'10.75) -0.4 1  
10 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 5.71m(18'8.75) +0.9 1  
11 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 5.59m(18'4) +0.0 1  
12 McDonald, Marissa 11 James Madison 5.49m(18'0) +0.0 1  
13 Corley, Dominique 10 Cornell 5.42m(17'9.25) +0.0 1  
14 Robinson, Teika 11 Mt St. Mary's 5.40m(17'8.5) -2.1 1  
14 Jackson-Gibson, Ad 11 Yale 5.40m(17'8.5) +0.7 1  
16 Edwards, Brittney 10 Duquesne 5.36m(17'7) +0.0 1  
17 Howard, Nia 11 Northeastern 5.34m(17'6) -2.1 1  
18 Vargas, Emily 10 Rutgers 5.31m(17'5) +0.0 1  
-- Lindsey, Diane 10 Lincoln U (PA) FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lipkins, Chantel 11 Mt St. Mary's FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nesbit, Stormy 10 West Virginia 13.07m(42'10.5) +0.9 1 10
2 Aghaji, Mia 12 Liberty 12.83m w(42'1) +2.3 1 8
3 Okeke, Queen 11 Columbia 12.60m(41'4) +1.1 1 6
4 LaFond, Thea 9 Maryland 12.57m(41'2.75) +1.2 1 5
5 Francis, Samantha 10 Villanova 12.51m(41'0.5) +0.0 1 4
6 McNish, Patricia 11 Albany 12.51m(41'0.5) +1.2 1 3
7 Oliver, Imani 10 Princeton 12.34m(40'5.75) +1.2 1 2
8 Okobi, Nwamaka 12 Rutgers 12.23m(40'1.5) +1.3 1 1
9 Corum, Ashley 10 Pittsburgh 12.16m(39'10.5) +0.0 1  
10 Muhammad, Krystina 11 Delaware State 12.13m(39'9.5) +1.5 1  
11 Edwards, Brittney 10 Duquesne 12.12m(39'9) +0.0 1  
12 Brandt, Kristin 12 Cornell 12.11m(39'8.75) +1.2 1  
13 Pingue, Georgia 10 Northeastern 12.04m(39'6) +0.0 1  
14 Mavugara, Namatira 12 George Mason 12.01m(39'4.75) +0.0 1  
15 Okoukoni, Catherin 12 Penn 11.95m(39'2.25) +1.3 1  
16 Smith, Jaclyn 12 James Madison 11.93m(39'1.5) +0.0 1  
17 Williams, Geranda 10 Maryland-Eastern 11.86m(38'10.75) +0.0 1  
18 Idris, Amira 9 Delaware 11.85m(38'10.5) +0.2 1  
19 Staponkute, Ieva 12 Syracuse 11.81m(38'8.75) +0.5 1  
20 Perry, Chaneka 10 Virginia Commonw 11.78m(38'7.75) +0.0 1  
21 Neilson, Joelle 12 Lafayette 11.74m(38'6) +1.1 1  
22 Dawson, Tiffany 12 Wagner 11.48m(37'7.75) +0.0 1  
23 Strebeck, Lauryn 10 Rider 10.92m(35'9.75) -0.1 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marshall, Mandissa 11 George Mason 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 10
2 Fryt, Amy 12 Duke 3.88m(12'8.75) 1 8
3 Hart, Jillian 11 Penn 3.78m(12'4.75) 1 5.50
3 Worthen, Tory 11 Princeton 3.78m(12'4.75) 1 5.50
5 Tauscher, Lauren 11 Princeton 3.78m(12'4.75) 1 4
6 Mattoon, Emily 11 Duke 3.78m(12'4.75) 1 2.50
6 Pace, Allie 10 Harvard 3.78m(12'4.75) 1 2.50
8 Wallace, Hannah 11 Brown 3.78m(12'4.75) 1 0.50
8 Sing, Jennifer 12 VMI 3.78m(12'4.75) 1 0.50
10 Brown, Davielle 11 Penn 3.68m(12'0.75) 1  
11 Meggiolaro, Meliss 12 Villanova 3.68m(12'0.75) 1  
11 Dishong, Claire 11 Cornell 3.68m(12'0.75) 1  
11 Ginyard, Camille 10 Binghamton 3.68m(12'0.75) 1  
-- Wasik, Alexander 9 Villanova NH(--) 1  
-- Collins, Kate 10 VMI NH(--) 1  
-- Dory, Nicole 10 William & Mary NH(--) 1  
-- Urciuoli, Emily 10 Yale NH(--) 1  
-- Ledford, Bethany 9 Robert Morris (P NH(--) 1  
-- Wagner, Karolin 9 Manhattan NH(--) 1  
-- Houseknecht, Rache 12 Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Parker, Shelley 11 Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Leroy, Sydnie 11 Harvard NH(--) 1  
-- Buffinton, Elise 10 Lafayette NH(--) 1  
-- Engle, Sarah 12 Columbia NH(--) 1  
-- Newing, Stephanie 12 Virginia Commonw NH(--) 1  
-- Reo, Bianca 11 Princeton NH(--) 1  
-- Ando, Emily 10 Bucknell NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 4,867 1 10
2 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 4,839 1 8
3 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 4,822 1 6
4 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 4,674 1 5
5 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 4,498 1 4
6 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 4,461 1 3
7 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 4,439 1 2
8 Kumar, Sunita 10 St Peter's 4,376 1 1
9 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 4,317 1  
10 Sliva, Nicole 12 Harvard 4,308 1  
11 Snajder, Amanda 10 Yale 4,127 1  
12 Cooke, Jessica 11 Towson 4,105 1  
13 McKenna, Elizabeth 10 Princeton 3,985 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 14.85 3 862
2 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 14.87 2 859
3 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 15.05 1 835
4 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 15.09 4 830
5 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 15.27 3 806
6 Nyback, Andrea 11 Manhattan 15.29 2 804
7 Snajder, Amanda 10 Yale 15.31 2 801
8 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 15.37 4 793
9 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 15.47 4 781
10 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 15.57 3 768
11 Kumar, Sunita 10 St Peter's 15.63 3 760
12 Cooke, Jessica 11 Towson 15.81 4 738
13 McKenna, Elizabeth 10 Princeton 15.83 2 735
14 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 16.04 1 709
15 Sliva, Nicole 12 Harvard 16.36 1 671
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 25.51 2 841
2 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 25.75 2 819
3 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 26.01 1 796
4 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 26.29 2 772
5 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 26.76 2 732
6 Nyback, Andrea 11 Manhattan 26.82 1 727
7 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 26.83 1 726
8 McKenna, Elizabeth 10 Princeton 27.03 2 709
9 Sliva, Nicole 12 Harvard 27.21 2 694
10 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 27.31 1 686
11 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 27.45 1 675
12 Kumar, Sunita 10 St Peter's 27.51 1 670
13 Snajder, Amanda 10 Yale 27.71 1 654
14 Cooke, Jessica 11 Towson 27.83 2 644
15 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 27.88 2 640
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 2:17.87 1 853
2 Sliva, Nicole 12 Harvard 2:18.24 1 848
3 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 2:20.11 1 822
4 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 2:20.97 1 810
5 McKenna, Elizabeth 10 Princeton 2:24.08 1 769
6 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 2:25.16 1 755
7 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 2:25.34 1 752
8 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 2:27.48 1 725
9 Snajder, Amanda 10 Yale 2:32.26 1 665
10 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 2:33.49 1 650
11 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 2:42.08 1 549
12 Kumar, Sunita 10 St Peter's 2:43.05 1 538
13 Cooke, Jessica 11 Towson 2:44.16 1 526
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1.76m(5'9.25) 1 928
2 Nyback, Andrea 11 Manhattan 1.67m(5'5.75) 1 818
3 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 1.64m(5'4.5) 1 783
4 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 1.61m(5'3.25) 1 747
5 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 1.58m(5'2) 1 712
6 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
6 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
6 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
9 Cooke, Jessica 11 Towson 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
9 Kumar, Sunita 10 St Peter's 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
9 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
9 Sliva, Nicole 12 Harvard 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
9 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
14 Snajder, Amanda 10 Yale 1.49m(4'10.5) 1 610
15 McKenna, Elizabeth 10 Princeton 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 41.73m(136'10.75) 1 701
2 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 38.23m(125'5) 1 633
3 Kumar, Sunita 10 St Peter's 35.66m(116'11.75) 1 584
4 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 34.42m(112'11) 1 561
5 Cooke, Jessica 11 Towson 33.01m(108'3.5) 1 534
6 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 31.46m(103'2.5) 1 504
7 Snajder, Amanda 10 Yale 28.72m(94'2.5) 1 452
8 Sliva, Nicole 12 Harvard 27.68m(90'9.75) 1 433
9 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 26.96m(88'5.25) 1 419
10 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 23.53m(77'2.25) 1 355
11 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 22.86m(75'0) 1 342
12 McKenna, Elizabeth 10 Princeton 22.42m(73'6.5) 1 334
13 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 17.93m(58'9.75) 1 251
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 5.56m(18'2.75) 1 717
2 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 5.32m(17'5.25) 1 648
3 Kumar, Sunita 10 St Peter's 5.17m(16'11.5) 1 606
4 Cooke, Jessica 11 Towson 5.14m(16'10.25) 1 598
5 Nyback, Andrea 11 Manhattan 5.11m(16'9) 1 589
6 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 5.09m(16'8.25) 1 584
7 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 5.08m(16'8) 1 581
8 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 5.00m(16'4.75) 1 559
9 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 4.91m(16'1.25) 1 535
10 Sliva, Nicole 12 Harvard 4.87m(15'11.5) 1 524
10 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 4.87m(15'11.5) 1 524
12 Snajder, Amanda 10 Yale 4.83m(15'10) 1 514
13 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 4.78m(15'8) 1 500
14 McKenna, Elizabeth 10 Princeton 4.54m(14'10.5) 1 438
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Christin 11 Liberty 11.63m(38'1.75) 1 637
2 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 11.33m(37'2) 1 617
3 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 11.29m(37'0.25) 1 614
4 Nyback, Andrea 11 Manhattan 11.07m(36'3.75) 1 600
5 Kumar, Sunita 10 St Peter's 10.68m(35'0.25) 1 574
6 Walsh, Lindsey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 9.77m(32'0.5) 1 514
7 Astor, Brooke 10 Lehigh 9.48m(31'1) 1 495
8 Sliva, Nicole 12 Harvard 9.45m(31'0) 1 494
9 Sluzewicz, Melanie 11 Navy 9.20m(30'2) 1 477
10 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 9.09m(29'9.75) 1 470
11 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 8.63m(28'3.75) 1 440
12 Snajder, Amanda 10 Yale 8.49m(27'10.25) 1 431
13 McKenna, Elizabeth 10 Princeton 8.36m(27'5) 1 423
14 Cooke, Jessica 11 Towson 8.33m(27'3.75) 1 421
15 Mahlmeister, Ashle 11 Albany 8.16m(26'9.25) 1 410

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Duke 77.50 2) Connecticut 59 3) Cornell 44 4) Maryland 43 5) George Mason 41 6) Maryland-Eastern Shore 40 7) Liberty 36 8) Morgan State 35 9) Pittsburgh 34 10) Boston College 31 11) Princeton 30.50 12) Albany 28 13) Syracuse 27 14) Boston U. 23 15) Monmouth 22 15) Army 22 17) Rutgers 21 18) Hampton 20 19) West Virginia 19 20) James Madison 18.50 21) St. John's 18 22) Columbia 17 23) Villanova 15 24) Duquesne 13 24) Navy 13 26) St. Peter's 12.50 27) Long Island 11 27) Delaware 11 29) Colgate 10 29) Temple 10 31) Yale 9 32) Penn 8 32) VCU 8 32) Stony Brook 8 32) Maine 8 32) Bucknell 8 37) Brown 7.50 38) Harvard 5.50 39) Delaware State 5 39) Lehigh 5 41) William and Mary 4 41) St. Francis (Pa.) 4 41) Lafayette 4 41) UMBC 4 45) Dartmouth 3.50 46) Va. Military Institute 0.50 Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) George Mason 59 2) Cornell 52 3) Hampton 47 4) Maryland-Eastern Shore 44 5) Duke 39 5) Princeton 39 7) Boston U. 38 8) Pittsburgh 31 8) Connecticut 31 10) Maryland 30 11) Monmouth 28 11) Liberty 28 13) Manhattan 22 14) Albany 20 15) Morgan State 19 15) Long Island 19 15) Harvard 19 18) Va. Military Institute 18 19) Navy 17 19) Columbia 17 21) Army 15 21) Dartmouth 15 23) Rider 14 24) Bucknell 13 25) Coppin State 12 26) Syracuse 11 27) Delaware State 10 27) Fordham 10 27) St. Peter's 10 30) Rutgers 9 31) Northeastern 8 31) Robert Morris 8 31) MIT 8 34) Yale 7 34) Duquesne 7 34) Central Connecticut 7 37) Georgetown 6 37) Iona 6 37) Penn 6 37) Temple 6 41) Lehigh 5 41) Lafayette 5 41) Rutgers-Camden 5 41) Maine 5 41) Colgate 5 46) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4 47) Marist 3 47) La Salle 3 47) Brown 3 47) Binghamton 3 47) Villanova 3 52) Lincoln (Pa.) 2 53) Tufts 1 53) VCU 1

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version