RunnerspaceNewsView

Nevada Great Southwest List

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV
May 8 2012, 03:49 AM | 691 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

GSW Nevada Invite List 

 

Men

 

Taylor, Jayveon (Bon) 100-200

Pumphrey, Donnel (CS) 100-200

Matlock, Nahjee (PV) 100-200

*Carillo, Arnold (McQ) 100-200-400

Bibbs, Chris (Bas) 100-200

Norman, Jerrell (Sil) 100-200

McMorris, Louis (Leg) 100-200

Ferraro, Sean (GV) 100-200

*Gingras, Josh (Reed) 100-200

Davis, Kenric (Cen) 100-200

Hicks, D’Khari (FL) 400

Peeples, Bryon (Val) 400

Henderson, James (FH) 400

Lopez, Fabian (Lib) 400

Henderson, Manuel (SM) 400

Hartle, Nick (Cen) 800-1500

Carter, Jackson (Cen) 800-1500

*Morrison, Josh (CC) 800

Schultz, Colin (Lib) 800

Holland, Josh (BG) 1500

Ponce, Martin (Lib) 800-1500-3200

Esquivel, Eddie (Eld) 1500-3200

*Bradshaw, Taylor (Car) 800

*Wolf, Connor (Elko) 800-1500-3200

Jalani, Julian (BG) 800-1500

Espino, George (Cen) 1500-3200

*Cardenas, Jordan (Reno) 1500-3200

Bahati, Basabose (Clark) 1500-3200

McMillan, Alec (Val) 1500-3200

Priego, Nick (DS) 800

Hilt, Tyler (Cen) 800

Montesinos, Alejandro (Cor) 1500

*Nowak, Rex (Reno) 1500-3200

Oberdin, Nicholas (SR) 800-1500

Rudd, Robert (Bon) 800-1500

*Bernard, Donald (BM) 3200

Ekanger, Alan (Cor) 3200

*Sharp, Cody (McQ) 110 HH

*Norton, Nicholas (Reno) 110/300 Hurdles/LJ

Fitzgerald, Stephen (PV) 110/300 Hurdles

Dean, Jalon (Moj) 100/300 Hurdles-HJ

Gordon, Bryson (Bas) 110/300 Hurdles

Nelson, Matt ) GV) 110/300 Hurdles

Walker, Demarcus (CS) 110/300 Hurdles

Price, Marques (CM) 100/300 Hurdles

Manning, Charles (SM) 110/300 Hurdles

Scott, Cameron (AV) 110/300 Hurdles

Sanchez, Zack (Sil) 110/300 Hurdles

Gonzaque, Royce (LV) 300 Hurdles

Kapelli, Jordan (Lib) SP/Discus

Hernandez, William (Chap) SP/Discus

Benham, Jacob (DO) SP/Discus

*Wicks, Shane (McQ) SP/Discus

Verdugo, Antonio (LV) SP

*Bart, Andrew (SC) Discus

Glanz, Michael (PV) Discus

Klagues, Joseph (FL) Discus

Tuufuli, Reno (Lib) SP/Discus

Cody, Jared (Cen) Discus

Polu, Jarvis (Lib) SP/Discus

McDonald, Durrell (GV) HJ

Williams, Kennedy (Val) HJ, 100

Morant, Demitrus (BG) HJ/LJ/TJ

Watts, Tyler (Dur) HJ

*Bard, Tylor (Day) HJ

Fulmer, Tanner (DO) PV

*Maestretti, Nick (Doug) PV

*Sullivan, Thomas (Gal) PV

Tilley, Austin (Bas) PV

Creiger, Nate (Lib) PV

*Seyfried, Justin (Doug) PV

Teerlick, Tyson, VV) PV

*Jackson, Lonnie (Hug) LJ/TJ

Carrell, Arphaxed (Val) LJ/TJ

Luna, Diamonte (CS) LJ

Johnson, Charles (Ran) LJ/TJ, 200

*Ernst, Tyson (CC) LJ

Kelley, Kyle (BG) LJ

Worthington, Lantz (Cen) LJ

Charles, Isaiah (CS) LJ-200

Zinnamon, Fharhaad (SM) TJ/LJ

Smallwood, Dominic (Sil) TJ/HJ

*Natty, Dajuan (Elko) LJ

*Hankins, Anthony (NV) LJ

Brillant, Michael (Cen) Decathlon

 

Women

 

Williams, Tamara (Cen) 100-200

*Adriana Newell (Reed) 100-200-400

Henry, Lauren (Mea) 100-200

Carter, Creshonda (LV) 100-200

Austin, Drea (FH) 100-200

Mathews, Aliyah (Sil) 100-200

Macey, Clarissa (FL) 100-200

Nikodemus, Cayla (FL) 100-LJ

Hicks, Quanisha (CS) 200-400

*Morris, Haley (McQ) 200-400

Rolette, Tyler (Cen) 200-400

Leimberger, Summer (DO) 400

Chitwood, Mandy (CS) 400

Scull, Callie (FL) 400

Gray, Jasper (Chey) 400

Dunn, Holli (Cen) 400

Swaine, Shayee (Cor) 400

Maxwell, Aryn (Ran) 400-800

Badger, Sydney (Cen) 800-1500

Katie Gorczyca (Cen) 1500-3200

*Harris, Haley (McQ) 800

*Root, Erika (Reno) 800

*Root, Sidney (Reno) 800

*Vazquez, Tasha (McQ) 800

*Carpenter, Kayla (Elko) 800

*Dunkelman, Cara (Doug) 800

Stueve, (BG) 800-1500

Sladek, Sydney (Pah) 800

Dennis, Sarah (Pah) 800

Pavlov, Hannah (FL) 800-1500

Manguia, Iris (Bas) 800

White, Demi (FH)

Morris, Danielle (FH) 800

Allison, Brooklyn (CS) 800

Lauten, Taylor (Cor) 800-1500

Eskin, Lindy (GV) 1500

Dort, Sara (Cor) 800-1500

*Wright, Mary Jo (Elko) 1500-3200

*McIntyre, Shelby (ST) 1500

Suan, Marissa (PV) 1500-3200

*Palacios, Laura (McQ) 1500

*Cochran, Katie (Inc) 1500

*Adams, Lindsey (Doug) 3200

*Flora, Skyler (TT) 3200

Locey, Brooke (DO) 1500-3200

Gibbons, Shelby (Cen) 3200

*Williams, Gabby (Reed) 100/300 Hurdles-HJ

Robinson, Courtney (CS) 100/300 Hurdles

Norris, Amari (Sil) 100/300 Hurdles

Robinson, Breanna (Cor) 300 Hurdles

Bonds, Tiana (Cen) 100/300 Hurdles

Carattini, Haileigh (Cen) 100/300 Hurdles

Helm, Macy (FL) 100 Hurdles

Henderson, Chalon (CM) 300 Hurdles

*Hufford Katy (McQ) 100/300 Hurdles-LJ

*Forman, Shannon (Reno) 100 HH-LJ-TJ

Veal, Brittany (CS) 100/300 Hurdles

Wilkins, Jazzlynn (Lib) 300 IH

Blake, Ashlie (Lib) SP-Disc-Hammer-Jav

*DeBois, Anna (Elko) SP-Disc

*Lommori, Makenna (McQ) SP-Disc

*Armstong, Karyna (Yer) SP-Disc

Miller, Cortney (CalC) Hammer-Disc

Jackson, Brittany (Chey) SP-Disc

Johonnot, Maddie (Cen) HJ

Manz, Francesca (BG) HJ

Fisher, Kaili (GV) HJ

*Murphey, Kathryne (Reno) HJ

*Mills, Madison (BM) PV

Allgood, Avione (Leg) SP/Discus/Javelin

*Brazeau, Amanda (Doug) PV

*Black, Natasha (McQ) PV

*Romero, Alexis (Woo) PV

Luke, Kaycee (C-M) PV

Vogel, Renee (FL) PV

Palazzolo, Gabrielle (Lib) PV

Buck, Rachel (GV) PV

Richard, Latangie (Cen) LJ-100

Garcia, Jasmyn (Sil) LJ

Bond, Diamond (Sil) LJ

Warwin, Louisa (Bon) LJ

Hammel, Bree (Bon) TJ-HJ

Paulo, Pearl (CS) LJ/TJ

Van Engen, Regan (Pah) LJ-TJ

Spurlock, Jasmine (Chey) LJ

Dikes, Zhane (BG) LJ

*Lavoy, Drew (Reno) TJ

Meza, Judith (SM) TJ

Spurlock, Jasmine (Chey) LJ

*Carthen, Shaina (Hug) TJ

Carattini, Hailee (Cen) Decathlon

Payton, Bridget (CS) 100-200

 

  • Northern NV
  • Bold type competed at GSW 2011


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version