RunnerspaceNewsView

Northern 4A Regional Complete Results

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV
May 13 2012, 02:57 AM | 31812 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Nevada NIAA Northern 4A Regionals - May 12, 2012
Damonte Ranch HS, Reno, NV, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gingras, Josh 12 Reed 10.99 +1.0 1  
2 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 11.00 +1.3 2  
3 Gillespie, Mitch 12 McQueen 11.11 +0.9 3  
6 Lyons, William 11 Reed 11.30 +0.9 3  
4 Stockton, Spencer 12 Reed 11.41 -3.5 4  
7 Neilsen, Dylan 12 Douglas 11.41 +1.0 1  
8 Hankins, Anthony 10 North Valleys 11.47 +0.9 3  
9 Waller, Jordan 11 Damonte Ranch 11.56 +0.9 3  
10 Hargrove, Martin 11 Reed 11.58 +1.3 2  
11 Harrison, Michael 12 McQueen 11.58 -3.5 4  
12 Ogundimu, Olbambo 12 Wooster 11.61 +1.0 1  
13 Matthews, Kenny 12 Spanish Springs 11.64 +1.0 1  
14 Anders, Dominic 10 Reno 11.70 +1.3 2  
5 Bergstrom, Joel 11 Damonte Ranch 11.70 -3.4 5  
15 Geisinger, Shamir 10 Spanish Springs 11.74 -3.4 5  
16 Vidaurri, Bailey 10 Douglas 11.84 +1.3 2  
17 Brown, Britt 11 Galena 11.85 +1.0 1  
18 Ashlock, Ben 10 Damonte Ranch 11.89 +1.3 2  
19 McDonald, Levi 12 Spanish Springs 11.96 +0.9 3  
20 Stevens, Gannon 11 Spanish Springs 11.97 -3.5 4  
21 Fong, Alex 12 North Valleys 11.97 -3.5 4  
22 Sobkiewicz, Stefan 10 Carson 12.03 +0.9 3  
23 Perrino, Alex 12 McQueen 12.05 +1.0 1  
24 Meyer, KC 10 Bishop Manogue 12.06 -3.5 4  
25 Dayton, Joe 11 Galena 12.28 +1.3 2  
26 Phillips, Jason 11 McQueen 12.28 -3.4 5  
27 Macabales, Alex 11 Douglas 12.35 -3.4 5  
28 Perkins, Wyatt 10 Bishop Manogue 12.42 -3.4 5  
29 Lewis, Daniel 10 North Valleys 12.43 +1.3 2  
30 Omaye, Anthony 12 Reno 12.43 +1.0 1  
31 Whitlock, Blake 10 Galena 12.63 +0.9 3  
32 Estrada, Anthony 10 Carson 12.74 -3.4 5  
33 Thurman, Joey 10 Carson 12.87 -3.5 4  
 
Mens 200m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Carrillo, Arnold 12 McQueen 22.15 -0.9 2  
2 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 22.20 -1.9 3  
3 Gingras, Josh 12 Reed 22.25 -1.2 1  
4 Gillespie, Mitch 12 McQueen 22.57 +1.6 4  
5 Graves, Dominic 11 Damonte Ranch 22.91 -1.9 3  
6 Geisinger, Shamir 10 Spanish Springs 23.03 -0.9 2  
7 Feyersinger, Sebastian 10 McQueen 23.12 -1.2 1  
8 Bergstrom, Joel 11 Damonte Ranch 23.33 -0.9 2  
9 Enzenberger, Joseph 12 Galena 23.33 -1.2 1  
10 Melhus, Cole 11 Douglas 23.38 +1.6 4  
11 Deese, Antonio 11 North Valleys 24.01 -1.2 1  
12 Phillips, Jason 11 McQueen 24.01 -1.9 3  
13 Oliva, Mikal 11 Wooster 24.08 -0.9 2  
14 Page, Clinton 12 Carson 24.08 -1.9 3  
15 Anders, Dominic 10 Reno 24.21 +1.6 4  
16 Matthews, Kenny 12 Spanish Springs 24.23 -1.2 1  
17 Stevens, Gannon 11 Spanish Springs 24.28 -1.9 3  
18 Preciado, Sam 10 Spanish Springs 24.35 +1.6 4  
19 Perkins, Wyatt 10 Bishop Manogue 24.38 -0.9 2  
20 Champion, Tommy 12 Carson 24.44 -0.9 2  
21 Long, Carl 12 Damonte Ranch 24.47 -1.2 1  
22 Estrada, Anthony 10 Carson 24.51 -1.2 1  
23 Ogundimu, Olbambo 12 Wooster 24.52 -1.9 3  
24 Pauly, Ryan 10 Galena 24.59 +1.6 4  
-- Hargrove, Martin 11 Reed DQ +1.6 4  
 
Mens 400m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Carrillo, Arnold 12 McQueen 49.56 1  
2 Schneider, Matthew 12 Reno 50.85 3  
3 Feyersinger, Sebastian 10 McQueen 51.51 2  
4 Bradshaw, Taylor 11 Carson 51.54 3  
5 Enzenberger, Joseph 12 Galena 52.26 2  
6 Neilsen, Dylan 12 Douglas 52.39 1  
7 Preciado, Sam 10 Spanish Springs 53.22 1  
8 Braun, John 12 Reed 53.24 3  
9 Gbenjo, Victor 10 Reed 53.61 1  
10 Smith, luke 11 Reno 54.35 2  
11 Anderson Laking, Jahkota 10 Reno 54.61 1  
12 Cowan, Andrew 11 Carson 54.82 1  
13 Champion, Tommy 12 Carson 54.84 3  
13 Perrino, Alex 12 McQueen 54.84 2  
15 Zbella, Luke 11 McQueen 55.34 3  
16 Fallon, Connor 11 Carson 56.34 2  
17 Jacobs, John 12 Wooster 56.38 1  
18 Colosi, Sean 11 Spanish Springs 56.87 3  
19 Vidaurri, Bailey 10 Douglas 57.84 2  
20 Cook, Mark 11 North Valleys 59.86 3  
21 Kimble, Brandon 12 Reed 1:01.10c 2  
 
Mens 800m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Schneider, Matthew 12 Reno 1:59.35 1  
2 Pavone, Nicholas 12 Damonte Ranch 2:00.87 1  
3 Forman, Cody 11 Reed 2:03.94 1  
4 Nishihara, Taiki 10 Galena 2:04.08 1  
5 Jackson, Drevaun 12 Hug 2:04.29 1  
6 Haley, Grant 10 Galena 2:04.63 1  
7 Sprinkle, Austin 12 Reed 2:04.68 1  
8 Ross, Connor 9 McQueen 2:04.71 1  
9 Cummings, Dexter 11 Carson 2:04.79 1  
10 Johnson, Nathanael 12 North Valleys 2:05.13 1  
11 Heinz, Zach 10 Carson 2:06.74 1  
12 Vinodan, Vishal 12 Wooster 2:06.90 1  
13 Holman, Connor 11 Douglas 2:08.11 1  
14 Pankey, Brandon 10 Douglas 2:08.62 1  
15 Iverson, Nicholas 10 Damonte Ranch 2:08.80 1  
16 Zbella, Luke 11 McQueen 2:09.15 1  
17 Garcia, Andrew 11 Reed 2:09.46 1  
18 Reid, Gray 12 Bishop Manogue 2:10.74 1  
19 Salvanera, Ron 10 McQueen 2:11.07 1  
20 Kerr, Nathan 10 Reno 2:11.10 1  
21 Cavallo, Ray 10 Reno 2:11.66 1  
22 Hansen, Porter 9 Reed 2:11.75 1  
23 Sanchez, Abraham - North Valleys 2:13.34 1  
24 Flemming, Jake 12 Spanish Springs 2:13.62 1  
25 Avalos, Moises 12 Spanish Springs 2:13.67 1  
26 Torres, Matt 10 McQueen 2:14.32 1  
27 DeGiovanni, Tanner 12 Douglas 2:15.73 1  
28 Calder, Kenny 12 Damonte Ranch 2:15.75 1  
29 Cassity, Josh 10 Douglas 2:15.81 1  
30 Cacioppo, Anthony 10 Carson 2:16.53 1  
31 Godinez, Oscar 10 Carson 2:18.44 1  
32 Marshall, Pete 11 Wooster 2:20.32 1  
33 Thomas, Gage 11 Spanish Springs 2:30.63 1  
-- Bejo, Jomar 12 Hug DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bernard, Donald 12 Bishop Manogue 4:32.18 1  
3 Nowak, Rex 12 Reno 4:33.07 1  
2 Cardenas, Jordan 11 Reno 4:36.78 1  
5 Paulsen, Matt 10 Galena 4:38.14 1  
4 Johnson, Nathanael 12 North Valleys 4:40.45 1  
6 Jordan, Evan 11 Galena 4:40.83 1  
7 Chase, Russell 12 Damonte Ranch 4:44.40 1  
8 Cavallo, Ray 10 Reno 4:45.05 1  
9 Avalos, Moises 12 Spanish Springs 4:51.69 1  
10 Ross, Connor 9 McQueen 4:51.72 1  
11 Salvanera, Ron 10 McQueen 4:53.53 1  
12 Torres, Anthony 12 Wooster 4:54.47 1  
13 Smith, Lane 10 Douglas 4:55.51 1  
14 Nelson, Sky 12 Bishop Manogue 4:56.08 1  
15 Robbins, Brandon 11 Reed 4:56.11 1  
16 Greene, Nick 11 Carson 4:56.78 1  
17 Jauregui, Daniel 9 Carson 4:57.49 1  
18 Sprinkle, Austin 12 Reed 4:58.43 1  
19 Lopez, Sebastian 9 Damonte Ranch 4:58.87 1  
20 Wethern, Taylor 10 Damonte Ranch 4:59.22 1  
21 Dieter, Grant 10 Spanish Springs 5:00.40 1  
22 Stevens, Benjamin 9 Reed 5:02.31 1  
23 Williams, Jeff 10 Douglas 5:04.65 1  
24 Weisberg, Walter 10 McQueen 5:04.79 1  
25 Tyson, Scott 11 Damonte Ranch 5:05.75 1  
26 Godinez, Oscar 10 Carson 5:08.33 1  
27 Torres, Matt 10 McQueen 5:10.41 1  
28 Sanchez, Abraham - North Valleys 5:11.70 1  
29 Petersen, Troy 11 Spanish Springs 5:12.92 1  
30 Ortega, Christian 12 Wooster 5:18.50 1  
31 Jauregni, Porfirio 10 Carson 5:20.49 1  
32 Serrano, Jhony 11 Hug 5:25.13 1  
33 Thomas, Gage 11 Spanish Springs 5:34.91 1  
-- Forman, Cody 11 Reed DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 15.10 3  
2 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 15.15 2  
3 Sharp, Cody 12 McQueen 15.69 1  
4 Cordisco, Alexander 10 Reno 16.04 2  
5 Bryant, Brennen 11 Damonte Ranch 16.10 1  
6 Cervantes, Mike 11 McQueen 16.30 3  
7 Baker, Dakota 10 Carson 16.54 2  
8 Moore, Brent 11 Reno 16.55 1  
9 Zeme, Josh 11 McQueen 16.94 2  
10 Boyd, Chris 12 North Valleys 17.20 3  
11 Ronkos, Charles 10 Galena 17.20 3  
12 Moore, Shane 12 Reno 17.27 3  
13 Cain, Mathew 12 Reed 17.35 1  
14 Lewis, Clifford 9 Reed 18.31 2  
15 Paccella, Anthony 12 Spanish Springs 18.53 1  
16 Gil, Josh 11 Spanish Springs 18.92 3  
17 Nachev, Pancho 11 Wooster 20.80 1  
18 Tomaszewski, Cas 10 Galena 21.46 1  
19 McAndrews, Devin 10 Galena 22.37 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 39.07 1  
2 Quilling, Chance 12 Carson 41.31 3  
4 Buncio, Delon 10 McQueen 41.64 3  
3 Bryant, Brennen 11 Damonte Ranch 42.25 2  
5 Cervantes, Mike 11 McQueen 42.57 1  
6 Cordisco, Alexander 10 Reno 43.44 3  
7 Moore, Brent 11 Reno 43.63 2  
8 Mullins, Isaiah 9 Damonte Ranch 44.78 3  
9 Zeme, Josh 11 McQueen 44.87 3  
10 Paccella, Anthony 12 Spanish Springs 44.89 1  
11 Ronkos, Charles 10 Galena 45.48 3  
12 Gil, Josh 11 Spanish Springs 45.64 3  
13 Peterson, Logan 12 Douglas 45.78 2  
14 Boyd, Chris 12 North Valleys 45.94 2  
15 Cain, Mathew 12 Reed 46.24 1  
16 Lewis, Clifford 9 Reed 47.01 2  
17 Tomaszewski, Cas 10 Galena 47.49 2  
18 Ruben, Matthew 12 Douglas 47.64 1  
19 Sharp, Cody 12 McQueen 48.00 2  
20 Nick, Powell 10 Bishop Manogue 49.79 1  
21 McAndrews, Devin 10 Galena 51.02 1  
22 Nachev, Pancho 11 Wooster 51.67 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gingras, Lyons,
Stockton, Hargrove
  Reed 42.82 2  
2 Buncio, Feyersin,
Harrison, Gillespi
  McQueen 42.89 1  
3 Waller, Graves,
Hehn, Bergstro
  Damonte Ranch 43.50 2  
4 Neilsen, Melhus,
Nolting, Maestret
  Douglas 43.87 1  
5 Geisinge, Lively,
Matthews, Stevens
  Spanish Springs 44.07 1  
6 Ogundimu, Oliva,
Bravo, Vinodan
  Wooster 44.90 1  
7 Enzenber, Brown,
Sullivan, Ronkos
  Galena 45.29 2  
8 Palko, Deese,
Hankins, Lawson
  North Valleys 45.57 1  
9 Moore, Huneycut,
Moore, Anders
  Reno 45.70 2  
10 Estrada, Sobkiewi,
Thurman, Baker
  Carson 46.30 2  
-- Bejo, Pascual,
Jackson, Porter
  Hug DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Carrillo, Harrison,
Gillespi, Phillips
  McQueen 1:29.42 1  
2 Lancaste, Braun,
Stockton, Gingras
  Reed 1:30.24 2  
3 Waller, Ashlock,
Graves, Bergstro
  Damonte Ranch 1:30.64 2  
4 Page, Quilling,
Champion, Bradshaw
  Carson 1:33.38 1  
5 Neilsen, Nolting,
Tessmann, Vidaurri
  Douglas 1:33.76 1  
6 Ogundimu, Oliva,
Bravo, Vinodan
  Wooster 1:33.98 2  
7 Anderson, Huneycut,
Smith, Anders
  Reno 1:34.13 2  
8 Stevens, McDonald,
Preciado, Matthews
  Spanish Springs 1:34.18 2  
9 Perkins, Haley,
Aparicio, Meyer
  Bishop Manogue 1:38.28 2  
10 Dayton, Massey,
Melcher, Whitlock
  Galena 1:38.83 1  
11 Lewis, Lawson,
Palko, Hankins
  North Valleys 1:39.31 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Avalos, Geisinge,
McDonald, Preciado
  Spanish Springs 3:30.08 1  
3 Perrino, Feyersin,
Casual, Ross
  McQueen 3:30.77 1  
5 Graves, Pavone,
Bryant, Daughert
  Damonte Ranch 3:32.23 1  
2 Bradshaw, Page,
Quilling, Reid
  Carson 3:32.64 2  
4 Anderson, Huneycut,
Schneide, Moore
  Reno 3:33.43 2  
6 Oliva, Torres,
Bravo, Vinodan
  Wooster 3:41.44 2  
7 Enzenber, Whitlock,
Massey, Melcher
  Galena 3:42.10 1  
8 Braun, Gbenjo,
Forman, Sprinkle
  Reed 3:42.71 2  
9 Serrano, Bejo,
Jackson, Porter
  Hug 3:51.46 1  
10 Nelson, Zamboni,
Sandoval, Go
  Bishop Manogue 3:55.88 2  
11 Boyd, Silverio,
Johnson, Cook
  North Valleys 3:57.93 2  
 
Mens Shot Put 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wickes, Shane 12 McQueen 51-05.75(15.69m) 1  
2 Meidell, Tyler 11 Damonte Ranch 47-02.00(14.38m) 1  
3 Sanders, Alex 12 North Valleys 46-06.25(14.18m) 1  
4 Jordan, Eric 11 Reno 46-02.75(14.09m) 1  
5 Collins, Zachary 12 Reno 45-09.50(13.96m) 1  
6 Kelly, Brent 11 Reed 45-05.50(13.86m) 1  
7 Klitzke, Brent 11 Reed 44-00.75(13.43m) 1  
8 Hazard, Nathan 11 Carson 43-09.00(13.34m) 1  
9 Watson, Derek 12 Bishop Manogue 43-05.75(13.25m) 1  
10 Beenfeldt, Davison 11 Reno 42-09.50(13.04m) 1  
11 Catmull, Logan 12 McQueen 42-06.00(12.95m) 1  
12 Deleon, Jordan 10 Reed 42-05.75(12.95m) 1  
13 Galvez, Ryan 12 Bishop Manogue 42-02.75(12.87m) 1  
14 Brown, Britt 11 Galena 41-08.50(12.71m) 1  
15 Cooke, Patrick 12 Carson 40-11.50(12.48m) 1  
16 Nichols, Sam 12 Reed 40-07.25(12.38m) 1  
17 Shaffer, Logan 11 Douglas 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
18 Cowee, Aaron 10 Carson 40-05.75(12.34m) 1  
19 McKown, Marshall 10 Douglas 40-02.25(12.25m) 1  
20 Cook, Lenny 12 Hug 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
21 lee, Joshua 11 Reno 38-09.00(11.81m) 1  
22 Cirillo, Dominick 12 Galena 37-06.00(11.43m) 1  
23 Peak, Mike 11 Spanish Springs 36-09.25(11.21m) 1  
24 Katich, Cody 12 Galena 35-04.00(10.77m) 1  
25 Main, Max 10 Spanish Springs 35-01.25(10.70m) 1  
26 Madrigal, Christian 11 Wooster 34-07.25(10.55m) 1  
27 Knight, Jesse 10 Carson 34-05.75(10.51m) 1  
28 Jurgensmeier, Brian 12 Damonte Ranch 33-06.25(10.22m) 1  
29 Torres, Omar 11 Wooster 33-00.75(10.08m) 1  
30 Waggoner, Colton 10 Douglas 32-02.75(9.82m) 1  
31 Ishii, Jeff 11 Galena 31-05.75(9.59m) 1  
32 Lopez, Marlon 11 Wooster 28-10.25(8.79m) 1  
 
Mens Discus 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wickes, Shane 12 McQueen 156-03(47.63m) 1  
2 Watson, Derek 12 Bishop Manogue 143-07(43.76m) 1  
3 Collins, Zachary 12 Reno 141-08(43.18m) 1  
4 Nichols, Sam 12 Reed 140-08(42.88m) 1  
5 Cook, Lenny 12 Hug 137-05(41.88m) 1  
6 Hazard, Nathan 11 Carson 131-00(39.93m) 1  
7 McKown, Marshall 10 Douglas 131-00(39.93m) 1  
8 McNinch, Austin 11 Reno 130-08(39.83m) 1  
9 Waggoner, Colton 10 Douglas 129-10(39.57m) 1  
10 Peak, Mike 11 Spanish Springs 127-09(38.94m) 1  
11 Meidell, Tyler 11 Damonte Ranch 127-04(38.81m) 1  
9 Shaffer, Logan 11 Douglas 125-05(38.23m) 1  
13 Catmull, Logan 12 McQueen 125-01.50(38.14m) 1  
14 Carter, Levi 11 Carson 124-08(38.00m) 1  
15 Jordan, Eric 11 Reno 124-05.50(37.93m) 1  
16 Torres, Omar 11 Wooster 119-04(36.37m) 1  
17 Cooke, Patrick 12 Carson 117-10.50(35.93m) 1  
18 Dayton, Joe 11 Galena 116-10(35.61m) 1  
19 Knight, Jesse 10 Carson 115-04(35.15m) 1  
20 lee, Joshua 11 Reno 113-08.50(34.66m) 1  
21 Brown, Britt 11 Galena 113-01(34.47m) 1  
22 Katich, Cody 12 Galena 107-06(32.77m) 1  
23 Madrigal, Christian 11 Wooster 105-03(32.08m) 1  
24 Silverio, Raul 12 North Valleys 103-09(31.62m) 1  
25 Main, Max 10 Spanish Springs 102-08(31.29m) 1  
26 Taukiuvea, Sione 9 Reed 100-04(30.58m) 1  
27 Brandt, Bryson 11 North Valleys 97-07(29.74m) 1  
28 Jurgensmeier, Brian 12 Damonte Ranch 90-10.50(27.70m) 1  
29 Lopez, Marlon 11 Wooster 83-10.50(25.57m) 1  
-- Klitzke, Brent 11 Reed FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cirillo, Dominick 12 Galena FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Eardley, Robert 11 Reno 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
1 Meyer, KC 10 Bishop Manogue 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
1 Casual, Alex 12 McQueen 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
1 Lively, Vance 11 Spanish Springs 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
1 Lim, Ryan 11 Reno 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
1 Reid, Corey 9 Carson 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 McDonald, Levi 12 Spanish Springs 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Pascual, Karl 12 Hug 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Nolting, Michael 11 Douglas 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Daugherty, Kyle 10 Damonte Ranch 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Baker, Dakota 10 Carson 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Pauly, Ryan 10 Galena 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Pavilionis, Kurtis 11 Reno 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Gentile, Darian 12 Douglas 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Melhus, Cole 11 Douglas 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Cox, Felix 11 Hug 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- McAndrews, Devin 10 Galena NH(--) 1  
-- Outland, Quin 9 Reed NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1  
2 Hankins, Anthony 10 North Valleys 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1  
3 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
4 Lim, Ryan 11 Reno 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
5 Buncio, Delon 10 McQueen 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1  
6 Nolting, Michael 11 Douglas 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1  
7 Lively, Vance 11 Spanish Springs 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
8 Bravo, Abraham 12 Wooster 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1  
9 Pauly, Ryan 10 Galena 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
10 Khongkhatitham, Ben 12 Douglas 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
11 Huneycutt, Jake 11 Reno 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
12 Bergquist, Jack 12 Galena 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
13 Pascual, Karl 12 Hug 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
14 Stockton, Spencer 12 Reed 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
14 Eardley, Robert 11 Reno 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
16 Nick, Powell 10 Bishop Manogue 18-08.75(5.71m) nwi 1  
17 Macabales, Alex 11 Douglas 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
18 Sobkiewicz, Stefan 10 Carson 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
19 Reilly, Jacob 12 Damonte Ranch 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
20 Devlin, Casey 9 Damonte Ranch 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
21 Hehn, Scott 11 Damonte Ranch 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1  
22 Moorehead, Jerry 11 Damonte Ranch 17-05.25(5.31m) nwi 1  
23 So, Kevin 11 McQueen 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
24 Jacobs, John 12 Wooster 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
25 Zamboni, Dominic 9 Bishop Manogue 16-08.25(5.09m) nwi 1  
26 Palian, Collin 10 Reed 16-07.25(5.06m) nwi 1  
27 Outland, Quin 9 Reed 16-05.25(5.01m) nwi 1  
28 Cox, Felix 11 Hug 16-04.75(5.00m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 44-10.50(13.68m) nwi 1  
2 Eardley, Robert 11 Reno 42-05.00(12.93m) nwi 1  
3 Quilling, Chance 12 Carson 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1  
4 Buncio, Delon 10 McQueen 41-09.50(12.74m) nwi 1  
5 Melhus, Cole 11 Douglas 41-01.50(12.53m) nwi 1  
6 Reilly, Jacob 12 Damonte Ranch 40-09.00(12.42m) nwi 1  
7 Daugherty, Kyle 10 Damonte Ranch 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1  
8 Zeme, Josh 11 McQueen 39-04.50(12.00m) nwi 1  
9 Hehn, Scott 11 Damonte Ranch 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
10 McGinley, Sean 12 Galena 38-10.75(11.86m) nwi 1  
11 Pascual, Karl 12 Hug 38-05.50(11.72m) nwi 1  
12 Moorehead, Jerry 11 Damonte Ranch 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
13 Bergquist, Jack 12 Galena 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1  
14 Swisher, Joey 10 Douglas 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
14 Cox, Felix 11 Hug 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
16 Simms, Tay 10 Douglas 37-03.00(11.35m) nwi 1  
17 Palian, Collin 10 Reed 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
18 Fallon, Connor 11 Carson 36-10.00(11.23m) nwi 1  
19 Cain, Mathew 12 Reed 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
20 Jacobs, John 12 Wooster 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
21 Cook, Mark 11 North Valleys 34-10.50(10.63m) nwi 1  
22 Wagner, Benjamin 9 Reed 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
23 Whitlock, Blake 10 Galena 34-04.75(10.48m) nwi 1  
24 Sandoval, Ryan 9 Bishop Manogue 34-01.75(10.41m) nwi 1  
25 So, Kevin 11 McQueen 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 1  
26 Morris, Nick 11 Douglas 33-05.75(10.20m) nwi 1  
-- Outland, Quin 9 Reed ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Supple, Zack 11 McQueen 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
1 McGinley, Sean 12 Galena 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
1 Gentile, Darian 12 Douglas 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
1 Sullivan, Thomas 12 Galena 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
1 Maestretti, Nick 12 Douglas 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
1 Seyfried, Justin 12 Douglas 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Paccella, Anthony 12 Spanish Springs 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Moore, Shane 12 Reno 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Salinas, Jordee 11 Wooster 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Elizondo, Brandon 12 Galena 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Simms, Tay 10 Douglas 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
12 Striejewske, Jacob 11 Reed 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
12 Drum, Nate 10 Damonte Ranch 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
14 Marshall, Pete 11 Wooster 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
15 Benson, Ben 11 Wooster 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Daily, Conner 10 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Eiler, Wade 10 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- McDermott, Walker 11 McQueen NH(--) 1  
-- Sprinkle, Devin 11 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Reich, Luke 11 Damonte Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Buchanan, Jimmy 11 Bishop Manogue NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Newell, Adriana 11 Reed 12.72 -3.6 1  
2 Karnofel, Morgan 11 Reno 12.86 +0.7 2  
3 Dry, Katie 12 Douglas 12.88 +1.2 3  
5 Sheridan, Melissa 12 Damonte Ranch 12.96 +1.2 3  
4 Roane, Adrienne 12 Damonte Ranch 13.08 +1.2 4  
6 Warner, Ali 9 Galena 13.20 +1.2 3  
7 Randall, Brianna 12 Douglas 13.24 +0.7 2  
8 Mora, Shannise 11 Spanish Springs 13.25 +0.7 2  
9 Groggan, Taylor 12 Bishop Manogue 13.37 +1.2 4  
10 Thomas, Natasha 10 Damonte Ranch 13.38 -3.6 1  
11 Actis, Julia 9 McQueen 13.39 +1.2 3  
12 Wethern, Alexa 12 Damonte Ranch 13.43 +0.7 2  
13 Vierra, Keani 9 Reno 13.44 +1.2 4  
14 Anderson, Olivia 10 Galena 13.57 +1.2 4  
15 Drummer, Erica 11 Reno 13.65 +1.2 3  
16 Pferschy, Ryeli 10 Reed 13.66 +0.7 2  
17 Weissman, Morgan 10 McQueen 13.69 +0.7 2  
18 Freeman, Chelsea 10 North Valleys 13.70 +1.2 3  
19 Thurman, Elena 11 Carson 13.74 -3.6 1  
20 Lyons, Stephanie 10 North Valleys 13.75 +0.7 2  
21 Cleveland, Nikita 9 Hug 13.77 +1.2 4  
22 Carter, Ashley 11 Spanish Springs 13.79 +1.2 4  
23 Riggs, Bridget 11 Galena 13.98 -3.6 1  
24 Van Ry, Autumn 10 McQueen 14.03 +1.2 4  
25 Baer, Kylie 11 Spanish Springs 14.18 -3.6 1  
26 Johnson, Tanasha 11 Wooster 14.23 +1.2 4  
27 Singleton, Irvonia 10 Hug 14.41 -3.6 1  
28 Teng, Harmonee 12 Wooster 14.43 +1.2 3  
29 Cowan, Marissa 11 Douglas 14.65 -3.6 1  
30 Taylor, dani 12 North Valleys 14.87 -3.6 1  
31 Spaich, Mackenzie 12 Bishop Manogue 14.96 +0.7 2  
 
Womens 200m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Newell, Adriana 11 Reed 25.20w +2.3 1  
2 Hufford, Katy 12 McQueen 25.67 -2.0 3  
3 Ware, Dezana 12 Hug 26.74 -0.9 4  
5 Thomas, Natasha 10 Damonte Ranch 26.82 -2.0 3  
6 Sheridan, Melissa 12 Damonte Ranch 26.88 -0.9 4  
7 Bolton, Adrienne 10 Damonte Ranch 27.10w +2.3 1  
8 Actis, Julia 9 McQueen 27.49 -0.9 4  
9 Vierra, Keani 9 Reno 27.64w +2.3 1  
4 Ramos, Cassandra 11 Damonte Ranch 27.69 -0.5 2  
10 Fonoimoana, Tiare 11 Reed 27.70 -2.0 3  
11 Weissman, Morgan 10 McQueen 28.02 -0.5 2  
12 Groggan, Taylor 12 Bishop Manogue 28.13 -2.0 3  
13 Freeman, Chelsea 10 North Valleys 28.17w +2.3 1  
14 Baer, Kylie 11 Spanish Springs 28.44w +2.3 1  
15 Gansberg, Jessa 10 Douglas 28.71 -0.9 4  
16 Anderson, Olivia 10 Galena 28.71 -2.0 3  
17 Braun, Annie 9 Reed 28.76 -0.5 2  
18 Drummer, Erica 11 Reno 28.81 -0.5 2  
19 Mora, Shannise 11 Spanish Springs 28.85 -0.5 2  
20 Lyons, Stephanie 10 North Valleys 29.03 -0.5 2  
21 Van Ry, Autumn 10 McQueen 29.24w +2.3 1  
22 Teng, Harmonee 12 Wooster 29.48w +2.3 1  
23 Taylor, dani 12 North Valleys 29.52 -0.9 4  
24 Cowan, Marissa 11 Douglas 29.58 -2.0 3  
25 Carter, Ashley 11 Spanish Springs 29.83 -2.0 3  
26 King, Stephanie 12 Spanish Springs 30.60 -0.9 4  
-- Dry, Katie 12 Douglas DQ -0.5 2  
 
Womens 400m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Newell, Adriana 11 Reed 56.56 1  
2 Harris, Haley 12 McQueen 58.79 2  
3 Williams, Alyssa 12 Damonte Ranch 59.93 3  
4 Winder, Sahara 9 Carson 59.99 1  
5 Iacoboni, Alexis 9 Damonte Ranch 1:00.08c 2  
6 Abbott, Olivia 9 Douglas 1:00.10c 2  
7 Abbott, Aspen 11 Douglas 1:01.37c 3  
8 Vazquez, Tasha 12 McQueen 1:01.55c 2  
9 Warren, Gabrielle 10 McQueen 1:02.24c 1  
10 Ramos, Cassandra 11 Damonte Ranch 1:03.36c 3  
11 Peirce, Bridgette 10 Wooster 1:04.11c 3  
12 Root, Sidney 12 Reno 1:04.46c 2  
13 Mccall, Eliza 9 Reno 1:04.99c 3  
14 Van Ry, Autumn 10 McQueen 1:06.00c 3  
15 Holmes, Kaitlyn 12 Carson 1:06.36c 2  
16 Nevarez, Destiny 11 Reno 1:08.28c 1  
17 Nuttall, Taylor 10 Damonte Ranch 1:08.57c 1  
18 Pferschy, Ryeli 10 Reed 1:08.83c 2  
19 Taylor, Alexandra (Lexy) 12 Carson 1:09.08c 3  
20 Mattinson, Darby 10 Douglas 1:09.62c 1  
21 King, Stephanie 12 Spanish Springs 1:09.65c 3  
22 Lopez, Alexis 11 Spanish Springs 1:11.41c 1  
 
Womens 800m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Harris, Haley 12 McQueen 2:22.05 1  
2 Williams, Alyssa 12 Damonte Ranch 2:22.55 1  
3 Palacios, Laura 12 McQueen 2:23.40 1  
4 Root, Sidney 12 Reno 2:24.22 1  
5 Root, Erika 12 Reno 2:24.34 1  
6 Calderon, Corrie 11 Galena 2:26.91 1  
7 Dunkelman, Cara 12 Douglas 2:27.36 1  
8 Matley, Rebecca 10 Carson 2:27.37 1  
9 Wood, Meagan 11 Damonte Ranch 2:27.72 1  
10 Mathis, Lauren 12 McQueen 2:28.37 1  
11 Higgins, Casey 11 McQueen 2:28.39 1  
12 Wiebols, Cornelia 11 Damonte Ranch 2:28.57 1  
13 Murphy, Lila 11 Reno 2:30.71 1  
14 Bolt, Abby 9 Galena 2:31.34 1  
15 Calder, Kaylie 10 Damonte Ranch 2:33.77 1  
16 Clark, Corrin 9 Spanish Springs 2:35.61 1  
17 Meng, Savannah 10 Bishop Manogue 2:35.88 1  
18 Patton, Rebekah 11 Galena 2:36.44 1  
19 Chabot, Bre 12 Douglas 2:38.33 1  
20 Peters, Katie 11 Spanish Springs 2:39.29 1  
21 Escobosa, Megan 11 Reno 2:40.13 1  
22 Johnson, Elaine 9 North Valleys 2:40.64 1  
23 Corbet, Rebecca 9 Douglas 2:41.02 1  
24 Beebe, Chrissy 11 Spanish Springs 2:42.51 1  
25 Shoen, Sarah 12 Bishop Manogue 2:44.11 1  
26 Cooper, Lily 12 Wooster 2:45.04 1  
27 Wiebke, Taylor 11 Reed 2:47.25 1  
28 Zaccheo, Kennedy 10 Bishop Manogue 2:49.53 1  
29 Taylor, Alexandra (Lexy) 12 Carson 2:53.75 1  
30 Carr, Emily 11 Reed 2:57.68 1  
31 Johnson, Samantha 12 North Valleys 3:06.31 1  
 
Womens 1600m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Root, Erika 12 Reno 5:18.75 1  
2 Adams, Lindsey 9 Douglas 5:23.90 1  
3 Palacios, Laura 12 McQueen 5:24.18 1  
4 Peters, Katie 11 Spanish Springs 5:31.40 1  
5 Drozdoff, Alex 10 Carson 5:32.83 1  
6 Cooper, Michelle 10 McQueen 5:35.31 1  
7 Jordan, Alyssa 11 McQueen 5:35.51 1  
8 Haley, Laura 12 Galena 5:36.68 1  
9 Wood, Meagan 11 Damonte Ranch 5:38.56 1  
10 Mathis, Lauren 12 McQueen 5:42.05 1  
11 Witt, Karmyn 10 Spanish Springs 5:43.54 1  
12 Dunkelman, Cara 12 Douglas 5:46.17 1  
13 Chabot, Bre 12 Douglas 5:46.63 1  
14 Sosa, Erika 12 Carson 5:47.94 1  
15 Murphy, Lila 11 Reno 5:48.86 1  
16 Juchtzer, Cindy 10 Carson 5:50.73 1  
17 Gastelum, Sadie 12 Douglas 5:52.54 1  
18 Johnson, Elaine 9 North Valleys 6:04.68 1  
19 Brown, Shelby 9 Carson 6:06.89 1  
20 Gonzalez, Hannah 10 Bishop Manogue 6:08.74 1  
21 McHenry, Madison 11 Spanish Springs 6:10.48 1  
22 Cooper, Lily 12 Wooster 6:10.67 1  
23 Nevarez, Destiny 11 Reno 6:27.17 1  
24 Wiebke, Taylor 11 Reed 6:31.04 1  
25 Carr, Emily 11 Reed 6:33.28 1  
26 Johnson, Samantha 12 North Valleys 6:37.79 1  
27 Connell, Mariah 12 Wooster 6:45.08 1  
28 Czarnecki, Lauren 12 Damonte Ranch 7:05.25 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williams, Gabby 10 Reed 14.45 1  
2 Hufford, Katy 12 McQueen 15.39 2  
3 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 15.41 2  
4 Harris, Katie 12 Reno 15.42 1  
5 Black, Natasha 11 McQueen 15.85 1  
6 Hooft, Sierra 12 Reed 16.07 2  
7 Murphy, Melanie 10 Reno 16.55 1  
8 Plater, Kimmie 10 McQueen 17.47 2  
9 Farrell, Megan 9 Galena 17.84 1  
10 Bush, McKenna 11 Spanish Springs 18.48 2  
11 Warner, Rachel 9 Galena 19.03 2  
12 Ung, Catherine 9 Galena 19.50 1  
13 Lavoy, Drew 11 Reno 19.98 2  
14 Fernandez, Gisselle 9 McQueen 20.24 2  
15 Griffin, Kelly 11 North Valleys 20.34 1  
16 Medina, Ismerai 11 Wooster 20.35 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williams, Gabby 10 Reed 44.63 1  
2 Hufford, Katy 12 McQueen 45.78 2  
3 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 46.33 3  
4 Hooft, Sierra 12 Reed 46.34 3  
5 Plater, Kimmie 10 McQueen 48.35 1  
6 Harris, Katie 12 Reno 48.43 2  
7 Murphey, Kathryne 11 Reno 50.94 2  
8 Black, Natasha 11 McQueen 51.44 3  
9 Murphy, Melanie 10 Reno 51.75 1  
10 McHenry, Madison 11 Spanish Springs 52.14 3  
11 Medina, Ismerai 11 Wooster 54.07 1  
12 Bush, McKenna 11 Spanish Springs 54.54 1  
13 Fernandez, Gisselle 9 McQueen 55.08 2  
14 Whitehead, Katelyn 12 Bishop Manogue 55.90 3  
15 Griffin, Kelly 11 North Valleys 56.21 2  
16 Weil, Katrina 10 Spanish Springs 57.51 2  
17 Ung, Catherine 9 Galena 57.85 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rubenau, Thomas,
Roane, Sheridan
  Damonte Ranch 50.19 1  
2 Randall, Brazeau,
Abbott, Dry
  Douglas 50.63 2  
3 Drummer, Vierra,
Harris, Karnofel
  Reno 50.87 2  
4 Actis, Black,
Warren, Weissman
  McQueen 51.14 1  
5 Braun, Fonoimoa,
Braun, Navarroz
  Reed 51.80 1  
6 Clevelan, Ware,
Ware, Carthen
  Hug 51.89 2  
7 Calderon, Warner,
Riggs, Anderson
  Galena 52.08 2  
8 Baer, Carter,
Thomas, Mora
  Spanish Springs 52.79 2  
9 Groggan, Reiley,
Mills, Duxbury
  Bishop Manogue 53.44 1  
10 Lyons, Cypert,
Taylor, Freeman
  North Valleys 53.68 1  
11 Peirce, Medina,
Johnson, Smith
  Wooster 55.15 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wethern, Bolton,
Thomas, Sheridan
  Damonte Ranch 1:47.10 1  
2 Clevelan, Carthen,
Ware, Ware
  Hug 1:47.69 2  
3 Vazquez, Warren,
Actis, Weissman
  McQueen 1:47.87 1  
4 Escobosa, Vierra,
Harris, Karnofel
  Reno 1:47.91 2  
5 Riggs, Anderson,
Warner, Calderon
  Galena 1:49.82 1  
6 Cowan, Gansberg,
Randall, Robinson
  Douglas 1:52.68 1  
7 Cardenas, Medina,
Johnson, Smith
  Wooster 1:58.96 2  
-- Baer, Thomas,
Drum, Mora
  Spanish Springs DQ 1  
-- Braun, Braun,
Fonoimoa, Hooft
  Reed DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hooft, Williams,
Newell, Fonoimoa
  Reed 3:58.60 1  
2 Warren, Vazquez,
Plater, Harris
  McQueen 4:06.21 2  
3 Abbott, Dunkelma,
Dry, Abbott
  Douglas 4:11.04 1  
4 Escobosa, Mccall,
Karnofel, Root
  Reno 4:13.97 2  
5 Nuttall, Ramos,
Iacoboni, Williams
  Damonte Ranch 4:16.34 2  
6 Thurman, Aikins,
Holmes, Preston
  Carson 4:19.25 1  
7 Conrad, Romero,
Smith, Peirce
  Wooster 4:27.39 2  
8 Ware, Clevelan,
Ware, Johnson
  Hug 4:28.68 1  
9 Zaccheo, Meng,
Whitehea, Shoen
  Bishop Manogue 4:46.15 2  
 
Womens Shot Put 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Armstrong, Karyna 12 McQueen 41-01.75(12.54m) 1  
2 Baker, Sierra 12 McQueen 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
3 Cage, Desieree 11 Douglas 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
4 McAllister-Daggs, Tiana 12 Carson 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
5 Hack, Courtney 11 Carson 31-02.75(9.52m) 1  
6 Ragnone, Makayla 11 Carson 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
7 Alexander, Courtney 12 Damonte Ranch 30-07.75(9.34m) 1  
8 Fleming, Ali 12 Carson 30-03.75(9.24m) 1  
9 Kline, Makenzie 12 Galena 29-03.50(8.93m) 1  
10 Weston, Morgan 9 Douglas 28-11.25(8.82m) 1  
11 Davis, Makaela 10 Damonte Ranch 28-01.50(8.57m) 1  
12 Lewis, Tiffany 9 Wooster 26-02.75(7.99m) 1  
13 Kavanaugh, Karissa 11 McQueen 25-07.25(7.80m) 1  
14 Passoa Soares, Gabriela 9 Wooster 24-09.75(7.56m) 1  
15 Soares, Luisa 9 Wooster 24-07.75(7.51m) 1  
16 Ross, Kylie 11 Reno 23-07.50(7.20m) 1  
17 Sullivan, Greer 9 Galena 21-05.00(6.53m) 1  
 
Womens Discus 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Armstrong, Karyna 12 McQueen 114-07(34.93m) 1  
2 Holman, Sara 12 Douglas 100-05(30.61m) 1  
3 Fleming, Ali 12 Carson 99-10(30.43m) 1  
4 Kline, Makenzie 12 Galena 99-00(30.18m) 1  
5 Alexander, Courtney 12 Damonte Ranch 94-03(28.73m) 1  
6 McAllister-Daggs, Tiana 12 Carson 91-07(27.91m) 1  
7 Baker, Sierra 12 McQueen 90-09(27.66m) 1  
8 Soares, Luisa 9 Wooster 90-03(27.51m) 1  
9 Valenzuela, Erika 12 Carson 89-06(27.28m) 1  
10 Cage, Desieree 11 Douglas 86-11(26.49m) 1  
11 Davis, Makaela 10 Damonte Ranch 86-02(26.26m) 1  
12 LeSure, Nyasha 12 Reed 82-08(25.20m) 1  
13 Lewis, Tiffany 9 Wooster 82-05(25.12m) 1  
14 Hack, Courtney 11 Carson 81-06(24.84m) 1  
15 Weston, Morgan 9 Douglas 81-01(24.71m) 1  
16 Ross, Kylie 11 Reno 81-00(24.69m) 1  
17 Beebe, Chrissy 11 Spanish Springs 77-00(23.47m) 1  
18 Sullivan, Greer 9 Galena 76-02(23.22m) 1  
19 O'Connell, Katie 12 Bishop Manogue 72-11(22.23m) 1  
20 Worswick, Erica 12 Douglas 72-05(22.07m) 1  
21 Passoa Soares, Gabriela 9 Wooster 70-09(21.56m) 1  
-- Kavanaugh, Karissa 11 McQueen ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Preston, Madison 9 Carson 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
1 Babbitt, Lauren 11 Douglas 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
1 Downer, Holly 12 Douglas 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
1 Williams, Gabby 10 Reed 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
1 Murphey, Kathryne 11 Reno 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
1 LeSure, Nyasha 12 Reed 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
7 Conrad, Presley 10 Wooster 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Lavoy, Ryann 11 Reno 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Kinsinger, Erin 9 Galena 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Millett, Corryne 9 Douglas 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Tietjen, Amanda 11 Damonte Ranch 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Aikins, Kayla 9 Carson 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
13 Warner, Ali 9 Galena 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Bailey, Samantha 9 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Clark, Corrin 9 Spanish Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Dahl, Noel 11 Damonte Ranch NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hufford, Katy 12 McQueen 18-00.75(5.51m) nwi 1  
2 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
3 Carthen, Shaina 11 Hug 16-03.25(4.96m) nwi 1  
4 LeSure, Nyasha 12 Reed 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
5 Lavoy, Ryann 11 Reno 15-11.25(4.86m) nwi 1  
6 Downer, Holly 12 Douglas 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
7 Lavoy, Drew 11 Reno 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
8 Millett, Corryne 9 Douglas 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
9 Preston, Madison 9 Carson 15-06.25(4.73m) nwi 1  
10 Braun, Emily 9 Reed 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
11 Reiley, Pauline 11 Bishop Manogue 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
12 Rubenau, Alexa 12 Damonte Ranch 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
13 Farrell, Megan 9 Galena 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
14 Teng, Harmonee 12 Wooster 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
15 Mattinson, Darby 10 Douglas 14-08.75(4.49m) nwi 1  
16 Whitney, Jessica 11 Damonte Ranch 14-05.75(4.41m) nwi 1  
16 Johnson, Tanasha 11 Wooster 14-05.75(4.41m) nwi 1  
18 Jacobsen, Cassandra 11 Reed 14-03.25(4.35m) nwi 1  
19 Singleton, Irvonia 10 Hug 14-01.25(4.30m) nwi 1  
19 Tietjen, Amanda 11 Damonte Ranch 14-01.25(4.30m) nwi 1  
21 Conrad, Presley 10 Wooster 14-00.75(4.29m) nwi 1  
22 Peirce, Bridgette 10 Wooster 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
23 Wethern, Alexa 12 Damonte Ranch 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
24 Carlson, Lexi 11 Galena 13-04.75(4.08m) nwi 1  
25 Warner, Rachel 9 Galena 12-03.00(3.73m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 35-08.75(10.89m) nwi 1  
2 LeSure, Nyasha 12 Reed 34-09.25(10.60m) nwi 1  
3 Carthen, Shaina 11 Hug 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
4 Abbott, Olivia 9 Douglas 34-02.25(10.42m) nwi 1  
5 Thurman, Elena 11 Carson 34-02.00(10.41m) nwi 1  
6 Lavoy, Ryann 11 Reno 33-07.75(10.26m) nwi 1  
7 Lavoy, Drew 11 Reno 33-06.50(10.22m) nwi 1  
8 Abbott, Aspen 11 Douglas 33-02.75(10.13m) nwi 1  
9 Murphey, Kathryne 11 Reno 33-00.25(10.06m) nwi 1  
10 Rubenau, Alexa 12 Damonte Ranch 32-09.25(9.99m) nwi 1  
11 Conrad, Presley 10 Wooster 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
12 Plater, Kimmie 10 McQueen 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
13 Preston, Madison 9 Carson 32-01.75(9.80m) nwi 1  
14 Downer, Holly 12 Douglas 31-10.00(9.70m) nwi 1  
15 Jacobsen, Cassandra 11 Reed 31-01.25(9.48m) nwi 1  
16 Singleton, Irvonia 10 Hug 30-07.75(9.34m) nwi 1  
17 Gansberg, Jessa 10 Douglas 30-07.25(9.33m) nwi 1  
18 Teng, Harmonee 12 Wooster 30-05.00(9.27m) nwi 1  
19 Duke, Ashley 12 Damonte Ranch 29-06.50(9.00m) nwi 1  
20 Carlson, Lexi 11 Galena 29-03.00(8.92m) nwi 1  
21 Whitney, Jessica 11 Damonte Ranch 28-11.00(8.81m) nwi 1  
22 Tietjen, Amanda 11 Damonte Ranch 28-05.25(8.67m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mills, Madison 12 Bishop Manogue 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
2 Samon, Coryna 12 Galena 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
2 Saarem, Maddie 11 Carson 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
2 Robinson, Baylee 10 Douglas 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
2 Carreon, Alyssa Mae 9 Damonte Ranch 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
2 Romero, Alexis 10 Wooster 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
2 Brazeau, Amanda 12 Douglas 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
2 Black, Natasha 11 McQueen 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
9 Etter, Emily 9 Galena 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Kajans, Alycia 12 Galena 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Story, Mikayla 11 Carson 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 O'Farrell, Molly 10 Douglas 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
13 Kelly, Samantha 12 Bishop Manogue 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
13 Farrell, Megan 9 Galena 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
15 Bush, McKenna 11 Spanish Springs 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Roberts, Marina 10 Spanish Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Solferino, Monique 11 Damonte Ranch NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #tags
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version