RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Missouri Class 3 District 2 Track and Field Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 12 2012, 05:30 PM | 8533 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Missouri Class 3 District 2 Track and Field Championships

Results by: TRXC Timing

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 10:12 PM
                        Class 3 District 2 - 5/12/2012                         
                          Lutheran South High School                           
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haneefah Staples          SO Soldan               4-10.00    4-08.00  
  2 Kristina Hicks            SO Lutheran South       4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  3 Rachel Dorsey             JR Soldan               4-10.00    4-06.00  
  4 Veronica Villhard         FR Notre Dame (Stl)     4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  5 Shawna Carmack            SR Affton               4-08.00    4-04.00  
  6 Alayna Chapie             FR Affton               4-06.00    4-02.00  
  7 Gabby Darnell             SO Lutheran South       4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Evelyn Kumeh              FR Gateway                              NH  
 -- Chelsea Haynes            JR C.R.                 4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sean Fitzgerald           JR Windsor (Imp.)       5-06.00    5-09.00  
  2 Richard James             FR Lutheran South       5-10.00    5-08.00  
  3 Caleb DeClue              JR Affton               5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  4 Jon Walter                JR Gateway              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  5 Marvante King             JR Miller Career        5-10.00    5-04.00  
  6 DJ DE Vivo                JR St. Mary's (Stl)     5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  7 Marcus Burse              SO Affton               5-09.00   J5-04.00  
  8 Kent Adkins               SR Miller Career        5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Austin Belvin             SR St. Mary's (Stl)     5-02.00         NH  
 -- DeArias Braggs            SR Gateway              5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kara Klemp                SR Affton               9-06.00    9-06.00  
  2 Samantha Bridgman         JR Windsor (Imp.)       9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  3 Allison Waltenberger      SR Windsor (Imp.)                  8-06.00  
  4 Addie Bearden             FR Affton               8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Sara Schuster             JR Lutheran South       8-06.00    7-06.00  
  6 Petra Orescanin           JR Lutheran South       7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conner McNeil             SR Affton              12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Conner Williams           SO Windsor (Imp.)      12-00.00   11-00.00  
  3 Jon Walter                JR Gateway             11-00.00   10-06.00  
  4 Brody Aubry               JR Windsor (Imp.)      10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Matt Harper               FR Lutheran South       8-00.00    7-00.00  
  6 Nick Sparacello           FR Lutheran South       8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donesha Belton            JR Sumner                         17-02.75  
  2 Hali Ford                 SR Affton              17-04.00   17-00.25  
  3 Traci Mills               SO Soldan              16-03.50   16-06.75  
  4 Taylor Porter             SR Affton              16-01.00   15-10.50  
  5 Shandranae Burnett        JR C.R.                17-04.00   15-09.50  
  6 Miranda Fulton            SO Rosati-Kain         15-02.00   15-06.00  
  7 Danyell Kates             JR Gateway             16-09.00   15-05.25  
  8 Kristen Schmutzler        FR Windsor (Imp.)      15-06.00   15-00.75  
  9 Evelyn Kumeh              FR Gateway                        14-10.25  
 10 Laura Cline               SR Rosati-Kain         15-01.00   14-07.75  
 11 Makayla Campbell          SO Windsor (Imp.)      15-00.00   14-07.00  
 12 Rachel Dorsey             JR Soldan              14-07.00   14-05.00  
 13 Jada Smith                FR Sumner                         13-11.75  
 14 Amanda Arling             SO Lutheran South      14-00.00   13-10.00  
 15 Melanie Blackwell         JR Beaumont            14-09.00   13-06.50  
 16 McKenzie Buuck            JR Lutheran South      14-06.00   13-00.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Mcroberts            SR Soldan              21-02.00   22-01.50  
  2 Mubarak Nasiruddin        SR Gateway             20-03.00   20-03.00  
  3 Demont Becton             JR Sumner              19-09.50   20-01.75  
  4 Nate Thirdkill            JR Soldan              19-06.00   19-07.50  
  5 James Williams            JR CR                  18-10.50   19-07.00  
  6 DJ DE Vivo                JR St. Mary's (Stl)    18-06.00   19-05.75  
  7 Michael Ball              JR Gateway             22-00.00   19-05.25  
  8 Ken Sherman               SO Lutheran South      18-04.50   19-00.50  
  9 David Braun               SR Windsor (Imp.)      19-10.00   18-10.75  
 10 Kent Adkins               SR Miller Career       16-08.00   17-04.00  
 11 Desaviour Ikner           SO CR                  19-01.00   16-10.25  
 12 Jake Lewis                SO Affton              17-01.00   15-10.75  
 13 Peter Nahn                JR Affton              16-05.00   14-01.00  
 14 Jacob Arnhart             SO Lutheran South      14-09.00   13-07.25  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danyell Kates             JR Gateway             38-04.00   36-02.50  
  2 Hali Ford                 SR Affton              37-04.00   36-02.00  
  3 Zameciah Marshall         SR Gateway             33-05.00   35-11.25  
  4 Traci Mills               SO Soldan              34-07.50   35-03.25  
  5 Miranda Fulton            SO Rosati-Kain         33-05.00   34-03.75  
  6 Laura Cline               SR Rosati-Kain         34-00.00   33-09.50  
  7 Haneefah Staples          SO Soldan              33-07.00   33-07.50  
  8 Elsa Wible                SR Windsor (Imp.)      32-11.00   32-03.00  
  9 Makayla Campbell          SO Windsor (Imp.)      32-06.00   32-02.00  
 10 Amanda Arling             SO Lutheran South      30-07.50   30-02.25  
 11 McKenzie Buuck            JR Lutheran South      31-03.00   28-10.50  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Mcroberts            SR Soldan              43-03.00   41-04.50  
  2 Mubarak Nasiruddin        SR Gateway             40-00.00   40-06.25  
  3 Jordan Finley             SR Windsor (Imp.)      38-00.00   39-04.50  
  4 Jon Walter                JR Gateway             39-03.00   38-06.25  
  5 Desaviour Ikner           SO CR                  38-10.00   38-03.50  
  6 Ken Sherman               SO Lutheran South      39-08.00   38-00.50  
  7 Richard James             FR Lutheran South      38-07.50   37-04.75  
  8 Marcus Burse              SO Affton              39-04.00   36-04.75  
  9 Chris Brandon-Watkins     JR St. Mary's (Stl)    37-00.00   36-01.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jan Steinbrueck           SO Lutheran South        124-06     125-07  
  2 Michelle Kyle             SR Windsor (Imp.)        136-01     119-05  
  3 Taylor Shinabargar        SR Affton                117-06     113-02  
  4 Hailee Morris             FR C.R.                   91-05      96-09  
  5 Cecilya Johnson           FR Lutheran South        109-09      93-10  
  6 Jessica Harralston        JR Rosati-Kain            89-11      92-07  
  7 Jordan Ross               SR Windsor (Imp.)         92-00      87-00  
  8 Marie Arnett              SR Rosati-Kain            91-07      86-00  
  9 Rachel Barczewski         SR Affton                 83-04      84-05  
 10 Becky Canino              SO B.D.                   65-02      71-07  
 11 Madeline Zanti            JR B.D.                   63-03      64-04  
 12 Eriannah Frenchie         JR Gateway                67-01      61-09  
 13 Ashley Wakefield          SR Gateway                61-03      54-04  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robert Tosie              SR Lutheran South        137-08     143-11  
  2 Philip DeVore             JR Lutheran South        126-01     129-11  
  3 Ed Meixner                SO Windsor (Imp.)        115-02     123-00  
  4 Demetrius Dunlap          SR Gateway               136-01     120-07  
  5 Ted Drury                 JR St. Mary's (Stl)      120-00     119-03  
  6 Donovan Haislar           SO Windsor (Imp.)        100-04     110-08  
  7 Alex Gardner              SO Affton                117-04     106-03  
  8 Charlie Coghill           JR St. Mary's (Stl)      100-00     104-08  
  9 William Thurman           JR Soldan                 95-05      95-08  
 10 DeJaun Johnson            SR Gateway                96-07      88-10  
 11 Jesse James               SO Affton                 64-11      79-10  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michelle Kyle             SR Windsor (Imp.)      43-07.00   37-03.50  
  2 Jan Steinbrueck           SO Lutheran South      37-08.50   36-09.50  
  3 Lauren McClain            JR Windsor (Imp.)      39-04.00   35-01.00  
  4 Emily Eller               FR Lutheran South      35-09.75   34-11.00  
  5 Taylor Shinabargar        SR Affton              36-07.00   34-02.50  
  6 Marie Greene              FR Vashon              29-01.00   32-02.00  
  7 Hailee Morris             FR C.R.                30-08.00   31-02.50  
  8 Marie Arnett              SR Rosati-Kain         33-02.00   30-06.00  
  9 Rachel Barczewski         SR Affton              24-02.00   29-05.00  
 10 Ashley Wakefield          SR Gateway             33-11.00   29-03.00  
 11 Becky Canino              SO B.D.                27-04.50   27-10.50  
 12 Madeline Zanti            JR B.D.                25-05.00   26-00.00  
 13 Brenna Keniley            FR Rosati-Kain         26-00.50   25-06.00  
 14 Eriannah Frenchie         JR Gateway             25-01.00   24-03.00  
 -- Sandra Hodges             JR Vashon              31-05.00         DQ   No show for discus
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robert Tosie              SR Lutheran South      48-11.75   47-08.00  
  2 Bobby Hopkins             JR Lutheran South      45-00.75   45-07.00  
  3 DeJaun Johnson            SR Gateway             46-03.00   44-04.50  
  4 Demetrius Dunlap          SR Gateway             48-07.00   43-08.00  
  5 Ed Meixner                SO Windsor (Imp.)      43-07.00   43-07.50  
  6 Alex Gardner              SO Affton              39-03.25   39-06.00  
  7 Jacob White               SO Windsor (Imp.)      39-06.00   38-06.50  
  8 William Thurman           JR Soldan              38-06.00   35-04.00  
  9 Demarco Stallings         JR Vashon                         35-03.00  
 10 Denzel Warren             JR Vashon                         33-11.00  
 11 Jesse James               SO Affton              26-06.00   27-07.00  
 12 Devin Roach               JR Soldan              29-09.00   26-10.00  
 
Event 32  Boys 110 M Hurdles Class 3
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Hoff                  SR Lutheran South         15.53      15.53q 
  2 Brendan Campbell          JR Windsor (Imp.)         15.72      15.72q 
  3 Tyler Sanft               SR Lutheran South         16.08      16.08q 
  4 George Norise             JR Gateway                16.89      16.89q 
  5 Dominic Nelson            SO CR                     17.01      17.01q 
  6 Khalen Fredieu            JR Affton                 17.16      17.16q 
  7 Andrew Manis              SO Windsor (Imp.)         17.85      17.85q 
  8 Devin Herndon             JR Vashon                            18.00q 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 M Hurdles Class 3
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Hoerr            SR Affton                 14.64      14.87Q  2 
  2 Danyell Kates             JR Gateway                15.54      15.05Q  1 
  3 Hali Ford                 SR Affton                 14.91      15.65q  1 
  4 Kaitlyn Emig              SR Rosati-Kain            16.33      16.51q  2 
  5 Elsa Wible                SR Windsor (Imp.)         16.98      16.94q  2 
  6 Lori Burns                SR Soldan                 19.44      18.87q  1 
  7 Anna BonHomme             SR Windsor (Imp.)         19.87      19.10q  1 
  8 Gabby Darnell             SO Lutheran South         20.64      20.31q  2 
  9 Zarinah Williams          SR Soldan                 20.84      20.49   2 
 10 Jennifer Daniels          FR Lutheran South         21.54      21.45   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 M Dash Class 3
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Stewart             JR Miller Career          11.38      11.17Q  1 
  2 Dorion Galvin             SO Soldan                 11.25      11.24Q  2 
  3 Demond Champion           SR Gateway                11.27      11.39q  1 
  4 Michael Moore             SO Gateway                11.48      11.57q  2 
  5 Terrance Hudspeth         SO CR                     11.62      11.69q  1 
  6 Dalton Barcom             SR St. Mary's (Stl)       11.64      11.85q  1 
  7 Nathan Senkbeil           JR Lutheran South         12.10      11.97q  1 
  8 Jean Pierre               SR Affton                 11.73      12.01q  2 
  9 Trevon King               FR Sumner                            12.15   2 
 10 Alan Lee                  SR St. Mary's (Stl)       12.30      12.45   2 
 11 Luke Inman                SO Affton                            12.88   1 
 12 Jeremy Brown              JR Windsor (Imp.)         13.13      13.11   1 
 13 Charles Cooley            SO Windsor (Imp.)         13.40      13.30   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 M Dash Class 3
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad     JR St. Elizabeth          12.14      12.39Q  3 
  2 Tiffeney Cannon           SR Beaumont               12.10      12.44Q  4 
  3 Cheyenne Hoerr            SR Affton                 12.44      12.49Q  2 
  4 Maya Cody                 FR Lutheran South         12.54      12.84Q  1 
  5 Goka Meneh                JR Lutheran South         12.84      13.07q  3 
  5 Paige Mooney              SR Windsor (Imp.)         13.26      13.07q  4 
  7 Tiara Fitzpatrick         JR B.D.                   12.64      13.15q  1 
  8 Sadiyah Mumin             JR Soldan                 13.64      13.29q  4 
  9 Josselyn Adams            JR St. Elizabeth          12.84      13.33   2 
 10 Donesha Belton            JR Sumner                            13.77   4 
 11 Andrikkah Camp            SO Gateway                13.84      13.81   1 
 12 Imani Welch               FR C.R.                   13.70      14.07   2 
 13 Diamond Buchanan          SR Beaumont               13.44      14.08   3 
 14 Grace Fussner             JR Notre Dame (Stl)       14.44      14.14   1 
 15 Briana Hanewinkel         FR Windsor (Imp.)         14.69      14.82   2 
 16 Tamaira Robinson          SO Affton                 14.87      15.27   4 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 M Relay Class 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cardinal Ritter                                   8:14.33    8:08.84  
     1) Terrone Garner SR               2) Jonathan Henderson SO          
     3) Charles Jones, Jr. SO           4) James Williams JR              
  2 Soldan International Studies                      8:29.06    8:16.65  
     1) Kurly Taylor SR                 2) Darryon Plair SO               
     3) Elva Shelton SR                 4) Malcom Ross JR                 
  3 Gateway                                           8:36.86    8:28.04  
     1) Jamie Coleman SO                2) Gabriel Davis SR               
     3) Tim Mahood SO                   4) Tony Rushinig SR               
  4 St. Mary's (St. Louis)                            8:33.97    8:33.68  
     1) Austin Belvin SR                2) Conor Cashner JR               
     3) Chris Leisure FR                4) Andrew Merriman SR             
  5 Bishop DuBourg                                    8:50.34    8:42.48  
     1) Vicente Blanco SO               2) Adam Lampe JR                  
     3) Tristan Papes SO                4) Lucas Chandler SO              
  6 Lutheran South                                    8:51.31    8:43.09  
     1) Nicholas Carson SR              2) Travis Connelly SR             
     3) Alex Hoang FR                   4) Daniel Jakle SR                
  7 Windsor (Imperial)                                9:47.72    9:25.54  
     1) patrick conner SO               2) Dalton Rolland SO              
     3) Carson Schaefer SO              4) Cody Townsend SO               
  8 Affton                                            9:48.25    9:49.20  
     1) Jake Lewis SO                   2) Kalin Ward SO                  
     3) Justin Paule SO                 4) Shane Frick FR                 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 M Relay Class 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosati-Kain                                      10:25.24   10:32.21  
     1) Kaitlyn Emig SR                 2) Alex Porter FR                 
     3) Alex Holzum SO                  4) Gabby Hantak SO                
  2 Soldan International Studies                     10:50.24   10:41.96  
     1) Kia Brimer JR                   2) Tia Brimer JR                  
     3) Alexis Smith JR                 4) Alexis Moore FR                
  3 Affton                                           10:52.91   10:43.81  
     1) Becca Hairer SO                 2) Tori Thompson FR               
     3) Tatyanah Petford SO             4) Alayna Chapie FR               
  4 Windsor (Imperial)                               10:53.00   12:58.48  
     1) Anna BonHomme SR                2) Jessica Chism SO               
     3) Kelsey Coombs SO                4) Jennifer Farris JR             
 
Event 64  Boys 200 M Dash Class 3
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laron Moore               SR Gateway                21.91      22.44Q  2 
  2 Dorion Galvin             SO Soldan                 23.20      22.64Q  1 
  3 Michael Moore             SO Gateway                23.49      23.13q  1 
  4 Nadum Meneh               SR Lutheran South         22.75      23.16q  1 
  5 Daren Fulks               JR Miller Career          23.33      23.43q  2 
  6 Terrance Hudspeth         SO CR                     23.23      23.46q  2 
  7 Matthew Hope              SR CR                     23.44      23.63q  1 
  8 Dalton Barcom             SR St. Mary's (Stl)       23.50      23.89q  2 
  9 Conner McNeil             SR Affton                 23.83      24.04   2 
 10 Cameron Reese             JR Miller Career          23.84      24.13   1 
 11 Philip Bliese             JR Lutheran South         24.28      25.06   2 
 12 Alan Lee                  SR St. Mary's (Stl)       24.74      25.65   1 
 13 Charles Cooley            SO Windsor (Imp.)         25.86      26.39   2 
 14 Jeremy Brown              JR Windsor (Imp.)         26.43      26.78   1 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 M Dash Class 3
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad     JR St. Elizabeth          24.74      24.98Q  4 
  2 Tiffeney Cannon           SR Beaumont               25.34      25.53Q  3 
  3 Cheyenne Hoerr            SR Affton                 25.48      25.84Q  2 
  4 Chastity Franklin         SO C.R.                   25.77      25.89Q  1 
  5 Maya Cody                 FR Lutheran South         25.84      26.45q  1 
  6 Sadiyah Mumin             JR Soldan                 27.44      27.07q  3 
  7 Jasmine Cawley            JR Lutheran South         26.84      27.35q  4 
  8 Lauren Person             JR St. Elizabeth          26.74      27.68q  3 
  9 Tiara Fitzpatrick         JR B.D.                   26.19      27.71   2 
 10 Julia Green               FR C.R.                   27.80      28.30   2 
 11 Monae Lucius              SO Sumner                            28.60   3 
 12 Grace Fussner             JR Notre Dame (Stl)       29.04      28.83   1 
 13 Kristen Schmutzler        FR Windsor (Imp.)         29.32      29.69   3 
 14 Marie Greene              FR Vashon                 27.24      30.01   4 
 15 LaTreesha Davis           JR Beaumont               29.24      31.38   4 
 16 Tamaira Robinson          SO Affton                 32.14      32.22   4 
 17 Marlesha Gilard           JR Miller Career          28.00      32.36   2 
 -- Jon'Netha Gray            FR Miller Career          27.80         DQ   1  False Start
 
Event 32  Boys 110 M Hurdles Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Herndon             JR Vashon                 18.00      15.33  
  2 Brendan Campbell          JR Windsor (Imp.)         15.72      15.69  
  3 Sam Hoff                  SR Lutheran South         15.53      15.73  
  4 George Norise             JR Gateway                16.89      16.17  
  5 Tyler Sanft               SR Lutheran South         16.08      16.31  
  6 Dominic Nelson            SO CR                     17.01      17.52  
  7 Andrew Manis              SO Windsor (Imp.)         17.85      17.64  
  8 Khalen Fredieu            JR Affton                 17.16      21.95  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 M Hurdles Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danyell Kates             JR Gateway                15.05      15.08  
  2 Hali Ford                 SR Affton                 15.65      15.12  
  3 Cheyenne Hoerr            SR Affton                 14.87      15.58  
  4 Kaitlyn Emig              SR Rosati-Kain            16.51      16.26  
  5 Elsa Wible                SR Windsor (Imp.)         16.94      16.76  
  6 Lori Burns                SR Soldan                 18.87      19.08  
  7 Anna BonHomme             SR Windsor (Imp.)         19.10      19.29  
 
Event 36  Boys 100 M Dash Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Demond Champion           SR Gateway                11.39      11.05   11.0403
  2 Dorion Galvin             SO Soldan                 11.24     J11.05   11.0463
  3 James Stewart             JR Miller Career          11.17      11.08  
  4 Michael Moore             SO Gateway                11.57      11.48  
  5 Terrance Hudspeth         SO CR                     11.69      11.64  
  6 Dalton Barcom             SR St. Mary's (Stl)       11.85      11.88  
  7 Nathan Senkbeil           JR Lutheran South         11.97      11.90  
  8 Jean Pierre               SR Affton                 12.01      11.97  
 
Event 34  Girls 100 M Dash Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad     JR St. Elizabeth          12.39      12.35  
  2 Tiffeney Cannon           SR Beaumont               12.44      12.52  
  3 Cheyenne Hoerr            SR Affton                 12.49      12.64  
  4 Maya Cody                 FR Lutheran South         12.84      12.87  
  5 Goka Meneh                JR Lutheran South         13.07      13.16  
  6 Tiara Fitzpatrick         JR B.D.                   13.15      13.17  
  7 Paige Mooney              SR Windsor (Imp.)         13.07      13.33  
  8 Sadiyah Mumin             JR Soldan                 13.29      13.96  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 M Relay Class 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gateway                                           1:28.70    1:28.22  
     1) Demond Champion SR              2) Laron Moore SR                 
     3) DeAndre Taylor JR               4) Paul Rice SR                   
  2 Miller Career Academy                             1:32.44    1:30.86  
     1) Marvante King JR                2) Daren Fulks JR                 
     3) Cameron Reese JR                4) James Stewart JR               
  3 Cardinal Ritter                                   1:30.68    1:30.92  
     1) Matthew Hope SR                 2) Jonathan Henderson SO          
     3) Terrone Garner SR               4) Terrance Hudspeth SO           
  4 Soldan International Studies                      1:31.00    1:31.26  
     1) Dorion Galvin SO                2) Kurly Taylor SR                
     3) Kendall Stewart JR              4) Josh Wilson SR                 
  5 Lutheran South                                    1:33.55    1:32.79  
     1) Ben Abeln SR                    2) Philip Bliese JR               
     3) Sam Hoff SR                     4) Nadum Meneh SR                 
  6 Windsor (Imperial)                                1:33.45    1:32.97  
     1) David Braun SR                  2) Brendan Campbell JR            
     3) Sean Fitzgerald JR              4) Dylan Graves SR                
  7 Bishop DuBourg                                    1:35.74    1:35.46  
     1) Kyle Davis SO                   2) Stafford Green FR              
     3) Christian Love JR               4) Craig Niethe FR                
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 M Relay Class 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth Academy                             1:47.24    1:45.18   2 
     1) Josselyn Adams JR               2) Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad JR       
     3) Jasmine Middleton SO            4) Lauren Person JR               
  2 Cardinal Ritter                                   1:44.58    1:46.33   2 
     1) Chastity Franklin SO            2) Julia Green FR                 
     3) JaiAnna Williams FR             4) Tyra Wooten JR                 
  3 Soldan International Studies                      1:51.24    1:49.00   2 
     1) Sadiyah Mumin JR                2) Traci Mills SO                 
     3) Kia Brimer JR                   4) Tia Brimer JR                  
  4 Lutheran South                                    1:51.78    1:49.03   1 
     1) Jasmine Cawley JR               2) Goka Meneh JR                  
     3) Lauren Dalton SR                4) Dana Kaempfe SR                
  5 Windsor (Imperial)                                1:53.37    1:49.63   1 
     1) Marissa Cage SR                 2) Makayla Campbell SO            
     3) Maria Miloscia JR               4) Paige Mooney SR                
  6 Bishop DuBourg                                    1:51.67    1:50.74   2 
     1) Marybeth Breihan JR             2) Tiara Fitzpatrick JR           
     3) McKenzie Marshall JR            4) Laura Engel JR                 
  7 Sumner                                            1:50.24    1:50.90   2 
     1) Tiarra Mitchell JR              2) Monae Lucius SO                
     3) Jada Smith FR                   4) Janelle Franks JR              
  8 Gateway                                           1:51.44    1:53.44   2 
     1) Heather Williams SR             2) Heather Smallwood FR           
     3) Shanel Cole FR                  4) Andrikkah Camp SO              
  9 Miller Career Academy                             1:51.67    1:53.68   2 
     1) Atteniq Austell FR              2) Jon'Netha Gray FR              
     3) Alfreda Roberts FR              4) Marlesha Gilard JR             
 10 Affton                                            1:48.78    1:55.54   2 
     1) Addie Bearden FR                2) Tyona Williams SR              
     3) Shawna Carmack SR               4) Kelly McCormack SO             
 11 Notre Dame (St. Louis)                                       2:04.36   1 
     1) Grace Fussner JR                2) Madi Ritter FR                 
     3) Gabbrielle Sewester JR          4) Veronica Villhard FR           
 -- Beaumont                                          1:55.44         DQ   1  Exchange 1-2
     1) Tashae Cole JR                  2) Melanie Blackwell JR           
     3) LaTreesha Davis JR              4) Diamond Buchanan SR            
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 M Run Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Connelly           SR Lutheran South       4:30.06    4:36.30  
  2 Andrew Merriman           SR St. Mary's (Stl)     4:51.69    4:43.15  
  3 Darryon Plair             SO Soldan               4:43.88    4:45.40  
  4 Tim Mahood                SO Gateway              4:45.18    4:45.84  
  5 Ian Quinn                 SR Lutheran South       4:52.22    4:55.92  
  6 Conor Cashner             JR St. Mary's (Stl)     4:50.24    4:56.69  
  7 Carson Schaefer           SO Windsor (Imp.)       5:05.42    5:07.00  
  8 David Cooksey             FR Miller Career        5:23.52    5:08.64  
  9 Dalton Rolland            SO Windsor (Imp.)       5:09.33    5:09.34  
 10 Billy Pollihan            SO B.D.                 5:11.78    5:12.48  
 11 Will McBryan              SR B.D.                 5:12.98    5:14.52  
 12 Terrell Prater            SR Gateway              5:07.21    5:16.44  
 13 Shane Frick               FR Affton               5:15.17    5:37.30  
 14 Montell Scott             SO CR                   5:17.18    6:12.74  
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 M Run Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amanda Behnke             SR Lutheran South       5:10.74    5:27.58  
  2 Becca Hairer              SO Affton               5:46.18    5:46.97  
  3 Alex Holzum               SO Rosati-Kain          5:51.24    5:51.90  
  4 Jennifer Farris           JR Windsor (Imp.)       6:05.00    6:07.73  
  5 Kim Hart                  FR Lutheran South       6:22.78    6:15.95  
  6 Alexis Smith              JR Soldan               6:40.24    6:25.54  
  7 Katharine Seimer          JR B.D.                 6:27.24    6:43.14  
  8 Tuyet Truong              SO Gateway              6:43.30    6:52.70  
  9 Diona Scott               SO Gateway              7:01.44    6:55.26  
 10 Molly Moran               JR B.D.                 6:53.34    7:01.65  
 11 Emily Schmidt             SO St. Elizabeth        7:11.24    7:13.48  
 12 Kellie O'Neal             SO Beaumont             7:44.17    7:36.01  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 M Relay Class 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gateway                                             43.08      43.37   2 
     1) Demond Champion SR              2) Mubarak Nasiruddin SR          
     3) George Norise JR                4) Paul Rice SR                   
  2 Miller Career Academy                               44.48      43.72   2 
     1) Marvante King JR                2) Daren Fulks JR                 
     3) Lamore Wise SR                  4) James Stewart JR               
  3 Sumner                                              44.24      44.31   2 
     1) Demont Becton JR                2) Chris Lee SR                   
     3) Trevon King FR                  4) Joseph Neely SR                
  4 Soldan International Studies                        43.50      44.51   2 
     1) Dorion Galvin SO                2) Paul Mcroberts SR              
     3) Josh Wilson SR                  4) Kendall Stewart JR             
  5 Cardinal Ritter                                     44.54      45.58   2 
     1) Matthew Hope SR                 2) Terrance Hudspeth SO           
     3) Desaviour Ikner SO              4) Dominic Nelson SO              
  6 Windsor (Imperial)                                  45.32      45.99   2 
     1) David Braun SR                  2) Brendan Campbell JR            
     3) Charles Cooley SO               4) Sean Fitzgerald JR             
  7 Lutheran South                                      46.04      46.91   1 
     1) Nathan Senkbeil JR              2) Sean Yoo FR                    
     3) Ken Sherman SO                  4) Ben Abeln SR                   
 -- Bishop DuBourg                                      45.84         DQ   1  Exchange Zone 2-3
     1) Kyle Davis SO                   2) Stafford Green FR              
     3) Christian Love JR               4) Craig Niethe FR                
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 M Relay Class 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lutheran South                                      50.34      49.56   2 
     1) Jasmine Cawley JR               2) Dana Kaempfe SR                
     3) Goka Meneh JR                   4) Maya Cody FR                   
  2 St. Elizabeth Academy                               51.14      50.20   2 
     1) Josselyn Adams JR               2) Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad JR       
     3) Jasmine Middleton SO            4) Lauren Person JR               
  3 Affton                                              50.14      51.41   2 
     1) Taylor Porter SR                2) Hali Ford SR                   
     3) Shawna Carmack SR               4) Addie Bearden FR               
  4 Sumner                                              52.24      52.02   2 
     1) Janelle Franks JR               2) Monae Lucius SO                
     3) Angelica Nelson SR              4) Jada Smith FR                  
  5 Beaumont                                            52.23      52.12   2 
     1) Tashae Cole JR                  2) Diamond Buchanan SR            
     3) Melanie Blackwell JR            4) Tiffeney Cannon SR             
  6 Cardinal Ritter                                     50.64      52.43   2 
     1) Shandranae Burnett JR           2) Julia Green FR                 
     3) Imani Welch FR                  4) Tyra Wooten JR                 
  7 Gateway                                             51.43      52.47   2 
     1) Shanel Cole FR                  2) Danyell Kates JR               
     3) Heather Williams SR             4) Andrikkah Camp SO              
  8 Windsor (Imperial)                                  52.89      52.76   1 
     1) Samantha Bridgman JR            2) Marissa Cage SR                
     3) Maria Miloscia JR               4) Kristen Schmutzler FR          
  9 Bishop DuBourg                                      51.54      54.87   2 
     1) Marybeth Breihan JR             2) Laura Engel JR                 
     3) Tiara Fitzpatrick JR            4) McKenzie Marshall JR           
 10 Notre Dame (St. Louis)                                         58.02   1 
     1) Grace Fussner JR                2) Gabbrielle Sewester JR         
     3) Veronica Villhard FR            4) Madi Ritter FR                 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 M Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laron Moore               SR Gateway                49.42      48.81   2 
  2 Terrone Garner            SR CR                     50.77      49.16   2 
  3 Nadum Meneh               SR Lutheran South         49.11      49.31   2 
  4 Kurly Taylor              SR Soldan                 50.00      50.97   2 
  5 Javon Collard             FR Miller Career          53.44      51.73   2 
  6 Devanta Gaston            JR Sumner                 51.38      51.87   2 
  7 Shevon Davis              JR Vashon                            51.93   1 
  8 Jonathan Henderson        SO CR                     51.01      53.25   2 
  9 patrick conner            SO Windsor (Imp.)         56.17      59.37   1 
 10 DeArias Braggs            SR Gateway                52.68      59.73   2 
 11 Kalin Ward                SO Affton                            59.97   1 
 12 Ian Hurd                  JR Lutheran South       1:04.14    1:02.05   1 
 -- Malcom Ross               JR Soldan                 55.20         DQ   1  lane violation
 
Event 50  Girls 400 M Dash Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 JaiAnna Williams          FR C.R.                   57.11      59.34   2 
  2 Chastity Franklin         SO C.R.                   57.44    1:00.52   2 
  3 Alfreda Roberts           FR Miller Career          59.80    1:00.79   2 
  4 Tia Brimer                JR Soldan               1:00.24    1:00.95   2 
  5 Taylor Porter             SR Affton               1:03.12    1:03.80   2 
  6 Kelly McCormack           SO Affton               1:07.35    1:07.07   1 
  7 Tiffeney Cannon           SR Beaumont               59.33    1:07.96   2 
  8 Veronica Villhard         FR Notre Dame (Stl)     1:09.24    1:09.37   1 
  9 Miranda Fulton            SO Rosati-Kain          1:07.90    1:09.62   1 
 10 Annie Muelfarth           FR Notre Dame (Stl)     1:17.24    1:12.11   1 
 11 Briana Hanewinkel         FR Windsor (Imp.)       1:09.75    1:12.14   1 
 12 Sherrell Evans            JR Miller Career        1:04.00    1:12.33   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 M Hurdles Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Rice                 SR Gateway                39.26      40.26   2 
  2 Devin Herndon             JR Vashon                            41.48   1 
  3 Sam Hoff                  SR Lutheran South         40.99      42.01   2 
  4 Brendan Campbell          JR Windsor (Imp.)         42.72      42.74   2 
  5 George Norise             JR Gateway                43.75      43.09   2 
  6 DJ DE Vivo                JR St. Mary's (Stl)       44.07      44.17   2 
  7 Richard James             FR Lutheran South         46.64      45.06   1 
  8 Andrew Manis              SO Windsor (Imp.)         44.15      45.55   2 
  9 Dominic Nelson            SO CR                     41.79      45.58   2 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 M Hurdles Class 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Hoerr            SR Affton                 43.99      45.81   2 
  2 Kaitlyn Emig              SR Rosati-Kain            48.35      47.63   2 
  3 Heather Williams          SR Gateway                51.34      51.13   2 
  4 Kristina Hicks            SO Lutheran South         52.54      52.20   2 
  5 Elsa Wible                SR Windsor (Imp.)         53.48      52.47   2 
  6 Lori Burns                SR Soldan                 55.24      54.67   1 
  7 Shawna Carmack            SR Affton                 54.67      55.70   2 
  8 Melanie Blackwell         JR Beaumont               55.14      55.93   2 
  9 Anna BonHomme             SR Windsor (Imp.)         54.62      56.37   2 
 10 Megan Keniley             FR Rosati-Kain            55.64      56.56   1 
 11 Zarinah Williams          SR Soldan                 58.44      57.22   1 
 12 Jennifer Daniels          FR Lutheran South       1:00.28      57.49   1 
 
Event 60  Boys 800 M Run Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles Jones, Jr.        SO CR                   1:51.43    2:01.08  
  2 James Williams            JR CR                   2:01.18    2:01.84  
  3 Vicente Blanco            SO B.D.                 1:58.61    2:02.16  
  4 Elva Shelton              SR Soldan               2:02.00    2:02.17  
  5 Gabriel Davis             SR Gateway              2:00.00    2:04.97  
  6 Jamie Coleman             SO Gateway              2:05.61    2:11.18  
  7 Ameere Duff               SR Sumner               2:18.24    2:12.16  
  8 Daniel Jakle              SR Lutheran South       2:11.54    2:12.27  
  9 Chris Leisure             FR St. Mary's (Stl)     2:05.24    2:19.09  
 10 Kenneth Harrell           JR Vashon                          2:20.81  
 11 Conor Cashner             JR St. Mary's (Stl)     2:05.24    2:21.62  
 12 Dalton Rolland            SO Windsor (Imp.)       2:20.00    2:26.22  
 13 Nicholas Carson           SR Lutheran South       2:22.92    2:26.75  
 14 Justin Paule              SO Affton               2:25.72    2:31.31  
 15 Caleb DeClue              JR Affton                          2:38.34  
 
Event 58  Girls 800 M Run Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabby Hantak              SO Rosati-Kain          2:21.20    2:21.85  
  2 JaiAnna Williams          FR C.R.                 2:20.10    2:28.16  
  3 Kimmie Siebert            SR B.D.                 2:27.01    2:30.09  
  4 Kia Brimer                JR Soldan               2:30.24    2:31.08  
  5 Tori Thompson             FR Affton               2:34.47    2:35.68  
  6 Becca Hairer              SO Affton               2:35.06    2:36.32  
  7 Tyra Wooten               JR C.R.                 2:33.40    2:39.54  
  8 Sarah Wolter              FR Notre Dame (Stl)     2:44.64    2:47.13  
  9 Daveya Martin             FR Miller Career        2:45.00    2:48.47  
 10 Kim Hart                  FR Lutheran South       2:51.94    2:51.11  
 11 Tiarra Mitchell           JR Sumner               2:33.24    2:51.27  
 12 Montana Williams          SO Soldan               2:50.24    2:51.40  
 13 Diona Scott               SO Gateway              3:01.74    3:26.27  
 
Event 64  Boys 200 M Dash Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laron Moore               SR Gateway                22.44      22.19  
  2 Dorion Galvin             SO Soldan                 22.64      23.07  
  3 Terrance Hudspeth         SO CR                     23.46      23.15  
  4 Nadum Meneh               SR Lutheran South         23.16      23.20  
  5 Michael Moore             SO Gateway                23.13      23.23  
  6 Matthew Hope              SR CR                     23.63      23.92  
  7 Dalton Barcom             SR St. Mary's (Stl)       23.89      24.09  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 M Dash Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Hoerr            SR Affton                 25.84      25.06  
  2 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad     JR St. Elizabeth          24.98      25.42  
  3 Tiffeney Cannon           SR Beaumont               25.53      25.67  
  4 Chastity Franklin         SO C.R.                   25.89      26.19  
  5 Maya Cody                 FR Lutheran South         26.45      26.55  
  6 Jasmine Cawley            JR Lutheran South         27.35      27.13  
  7 Sadiyah Mumin             JR Soldan                 27.07      28.91  
  8 Lauren Person             JR St. Elizabeth          27.68      30.00  
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 M Run Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Connelly           SR Lutheran South       9:51.65   10:07.93  
  2 Andrew Merriman           SR St. Mary's (Stl)    10:40.24   10:50.08  
  3 Conor Cashner             JR St. Mary's (Stl)    10:40.24   11:23.78  
  4 Cody Townsend             SO Windsor (Imp.)      12:26.00   11:31.68  
  5 Adam Lampe                JR B.D.                12:12.63   11:55.61  
  6 Tony Rushinig             SR Gateway             11:35.66   12:16.98  
  7 Andrew Meyer              JR Lutheran South      12:45.24   12:29.21  
  8 Tyler Yancey              SO B.D.                12:22.20   13:09.69  
  9 Brandon Elliott           SR Gateway             12:11.23   13:38.75  
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 M Run Class 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amanda Behnke             SR Lutheran South      12:25.19   11:37.21  
  2 Becca Hairer              SO Affton              12:33.63   12:58.32  
  3 Allison Nickrent          JR Rosati-Kain         14:08.24   13:28.33  
  4 Alex Porter               FR Rosati-Kain         14:13.24   13:31.06  
  5 Alex Panagos              FR Lutheran South      13:57.40   13:35.29  
  6 Jennifer Farris           JR Windsor (Imp.)      13:13.00   13:57.48  
  7 Tuyet Truong              SO Gateway             15:24.44   16:32.59  
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 M Relay Class 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Ritter                                   3:20.19    3:21.43   2 
     1) Jonathan Henderson SO           2) Terrone Garner SR              
     3) Charles Jones, Jr. SO           4) James Williams JR              
  2 Gateway                                           3:26.95    3:27.27   2 
     1) Gabriel Davis SR                2) Tim Mahood SO                  
     3) Laron Moore SR                  4) Michael Moore SO               
  3 Sumner                                            3:33.24    3:27.73   2 
     1) Devanta Gaston JR               2) Chris Lee SR                   
     3) Joseph Neely SR                 4) Ameere Duff SR                 
  4 Soldan International Studies                      3:32.00    3:30.68   2 
     1) Elva Shelton SR                 2) Kendall Stewart JR             
     3) Kurly Taylor SR                 4) Josh Wilson SR                 
  5 Windsor (Imperial)                                3:33.59    3:32.90   2 
     1) David Braun SR                  2) Brendan Campbell JR            
     3) patrick conner SO               4) Sean Fitzgerald JR             
  6 Miller Career Academy                             3:49.85    3:34.72   1 
     1) Javon Collard FR                2) Terrance Hughes FR             
     3) Demetrius Stapleton JR          4) Cameron Reese JR               
  7 Affton                                            4:38.31    3:44.25   1 
     1) Conner McNeil SR                2) Jean Pierre SR                 
     3) Khalen Fredieu JR               4) Kalin Ward SO                  
  8 St. Mary's (St. Louis)                            3:42.82    3:49.13   2 
     1) Austin Belvin SR                2) Dalton Barcom SR               
     3) Chris Leisure FR                4) Ian Brandon-Watkins SR         
  9 Lutheran South                                    3:41.33    3:51.91   2 
     1) Nadum Meneh SR                  2) Sam Hoff SR                    
     3) Richard James FR                4) Philip Bliese JR               
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 M Relay Class 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Ritter                                              4:12.04   1 
     1) Tyra Wooten JR                  2) JaiAnna Williams FR            
     3) Chastity Franklin SO            4) Janaye Randle FR               
  2 Soldan International Studies                      4:16.24    4:13.04   2 
     1) Tia Brimer JR                   2) Kia Brimer JR                  
     3) Traci Mills SO                  4) Haneefah Staples SO            
  3 Rosati-Kain                                       4:16.20    4:14.42   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Emig SR                 2) Carmen Roberson FR             
     3) Alex Holzum SO                  4) Gabby Hantak SO                
  4 Affton                                            4:24.87    4:24.11   2 
     1) Taylor Porter SR                2) Tori Thompson FR               
     3) Tatyanah Petford SO             4) Addie Bearden FR               
  5 Gateway                                           4:32.94    4:30.39   2 
     1) Shanel Cole FR                  2) Diona Scott SO                 
     3) Heather Williams SR             4) Heather Smallwood FR           
  6 Miller Career Academy                             4:30.00    4:30.86   2 
     1) Sherrell Evans JR               2) YaVonda Winston FR             
     3) Alfreda Roberts FR              4) India Fowler FR                
  7 Lutheran South                                    4:28.84    4:35.27   2 
     1) Lauren Dalton SR                2) Dana Kaempfe SR                
     3) McKenzie Buuck JR               4) Amanda Behnke SR               
 -- Windsor (Imperial)                                4:20.00        DNF   2 
     1) Marissa Cage SR                 2) Makayla Campbell SO            
     3) Maria Miloscia JR               4) Paige Mooney SR                
 -- Sumner                                            4:33.24        DNF   2 
     1) Monae Lucius SO                 2) Tiarra Mitchell JR             
     3) Angelica Nelson SR              4) Tanekka Washington SR          
 
              Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Affton                     142        2) Lutheran South            110   
    3) Soldan International Studi  73        4) Windsor (Imperial)         72   
    5) Rosati-Kain                 71        6) Cardinal Ritter            65   
    7) Gateway                     44        8) St. Elizabeth Academy      37   
    9) Beaumont                    21       10) Sumner                     17   
   11) Bishop DuBourg              14       12) Miller Career Academy       9   
   13) Notre Dame (St. Louis)       7       14) Vashon                      3   
 
                Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gateway                    157        2) Lutheran South            124   
    3) Soldan International Studi  81        3) Cardinal Ritter            81   
    5) Windsor (Imperial)          79        6) St. Mary's (St. Louis)     50   
    7) Miller Career Academy       35        8) Affton                     29   
    9) Sumner                      23       10) Vashon                     20   
   11) Bishop DuBourg              17                                           




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version