RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 26th 2012, 10:27pm | 1348056 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
<
Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18, 2012 to May 26, 2012
Lincoln University, Dwight T. Reed Stadium, Jefferson City, MO, US, 65101
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sisk, Kylynn 12 South Holt 11.11 +1.2 1 10
2 Mullock, Eli 12 Worth County 11.21 +1.2 1 8
3 Duncan, Eric 10 Rock Port 11.25 +1.2 1 6
4 Sturm, Hunter 10 Drexel 11.56 +1.2 1 5
5 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 11.60 +1.2 1 4
6 Black, Britton 12 Greenfield 11.72 +1.2 1 3
7 Kapala, Luke 12 Concordia 11.78 +1.2 1 2
8 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 16.63 +1.2 1 1
 
Mens 100m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mullock, Eli 12 Worth County 11.06 +2.0 2  
3 Duncan, Eric 10 Rock Port 11.20 +2.0 2  
2 Sisk, Kylynn 12 South Holt 11.34 +2.0 1  
4 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 11.42 +2.0 1  
5 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 11.51 +2.0 2  
6 Kapala, Luke 12 Concordia 11.52 +2.0 1  
7 Black, Britton 12 Greenfield 11.52 +2.0 1  
8 Sturm, Hunter 10 Drexel 11.61 +2.0 1  
9 Tade, Keaton 10 Novinger 11.62 +2.0 2  
10 Beissenherz, Blaine 11 Wellington-Napol 11.70 +2.0 2  
11 Martin, August 11 Silex 11.70 +2.0 1  
12 Housman, Hayden 11 Brashear (MO) 11.71 +2.0 2  
13 Brown, Sawyer 12 Crocker 11.85 +2.0 1  
14 Berwanger, Preston 12 Princeton 11.95 +2.0 2  
15 Johnson, Kyjuan 11 Braymer 12.05 +2.0 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Michael 10 Cleveland NJROTC 10.75 +1.8 1 10
2 Antonio Marcano, Jr. 12 Metro Academy & 10.92 +1.8 1 8
3 Winn, Terrance 12 Carrollton 10.95 +1.8 1 6
4 Brune, Christian 12 Fatima 10.97 +1.8 1 5
5 Laster, Isaiah 12 Principia 10.98 +1.8 1 4
6 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 11.00 +1.8 1 3
7 Allred, Logan 10 Ash Grove 11.12 +1.8 1 2
8 Jamerson, Ramon 10 Cole Camp 11.32 +1.8 1 1
 
Mens 100m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Michael 10 Cleveland NJROTC 10.74 +1.0 2  
3 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 11.11 +1.0 2  
2 Brune, Christian 12 Fatima 11.12 -0.8 1  
4 Allred, Logan 10 Ash Grove 11.16 +1.0 2  
5 Laster, Isaiah 12 Principia 11.16 +1.0 2  
6 Winn, Terrance 12 Carrollton 11.30 -0.8 1  
7 Jamerson, Ramon 10 Cole Camp 11.32 +1.0 2  
8 Antonio Marcano, Jr. 12 Metro Academy & 11.33 -0.8 1  
9 Martin, Nick 11 Montgomery Co R- 11.35 +1.0 2  
10 Kelly, Taquan 11 Macon 11.47 -0.8 1  
11 Coffey, Colton 11 Skyline 11.67 +1.0 2  
12 Cox, Ty 11 Lawson 11.68 -0.8 1  
13 Payne, Cade 10 Lamar 11.69 -0.8 1  
14 Miller, Zach 11 Scotland County 11.73 -0.8 1  
15 Boghardt, Walker 9 California 11.83 -0.8 1  
16 Sutphin, Johnny 12 Lawson 12.10 +1.0 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Alexander, Jaron 12 Grandview 10.65 +0.7 1  
2 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 10.75 +0.7 1  
3 Kelly, Jaymes 10 Grandview 10.93 +0.7 1  
4 Smith, Larry 11 Grandview 11.02 +0.7 1  
5 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 11.03 +0.7 1  
6 Champion, Demond 12 Gateway Tech 11.06 +0.7 1  
7 Stewart, James 11 Miller Career Ac 11.10 +0.7 1  
8 Galvin, Dorion 10 Soldan Internati 11.14 +0.7 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 10.66 +1.3 1  
3 Alexander, Jaron 12 Grandview 10.70 +1.3 1  
4 Smith, Larry 11 Grandview 10.97 +1.3 1  
2 Kelly, Jaymes 10 Grandview 11.00 +1.8 2  
5 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 11.03 +1.3 1  
6 Galvin, Dorion 10 Soldan Internati 11.08 +1.3 1  
7 Stewart, James 11 Miller Career Ac 11.10 +1.8 2  
8 Champion, Demond 12 Gateway Tech 11.13 +1.8 2  
9 Holloway, Raheim 12 Jennings 11.14 +1.3 1  
10 Conway, Denzell 11 Mary Institute-C 11.20 +1.8 2  
11 Cole, Dylan 12 Logan-Rogersvill 11.22 +1.8 2  
12 Moore, Michael 10 Gateway Tech 11.26 +1.3 1  
13 Blakley, Ross 10 McCluer South-Be 11.26 +1.8 2  
14 Curren, Griffin Mc 11 Helias 11.31 +1.8 2  
15 Grivetti, Rickey 11 St Clair 11.32 +1.3 1  
16 Wolf, Brad 11 Bolivar 11.35 +1.8 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 10.70 +1.2 1  
2 Robinson, Jamal 11 Christian Brothe 10.81 +1.2 1  
3 Jones, Jarvis 12 Webb City 10.81 +1.2 1  
4 Bay, Roy 11 Truman 10.83 +1.2 1  
5 Steward, Morgan 12 Staley 10.92 +1.2 1  
6 Holley, Erron 12 Blue Springs 10.96 +1.2 1  
7 Wills, Sean 12 Hazelwood Centra 11.00 +1.2 1  
8 Smith, Quintin 12 Parkview 11.09 +1.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 10.77 +0.6 1  
2 Jones, Jarvis 12 Webb City 10.79 +0.2 2  
3 Robinson, Jamal 11 Christian Brothe 10.82 +0.2 2  
4 Steward, Morgan 12 Staley 10.83 +0.6 1  
5 Bay, Roy 11 Truman 10.89 +0.2 2  
6 Holley, Erron 12 Blue Springs 10.93 +0.2 2  
7 Smith, Quintin 12 Parkview 10.97 +0.6 1  
8 Wills, Sean 12 Hazelwood Centra 10.98 +0.2 2  
9 Preston, Kendall 11 Hazelwood Centra 11.00 +0.6 1  
10 Harris, Timothy 11 Hazelwood East 11.02 +0.6 1  
11 Pennington, Tyshawn 11 Raytown South 11.03 +0.6 1  
12 Patillo, Nick 11 Poplar Bluff Sen 11.08 +0.6 1  
13 Sutton, Chris 11 Jefferson City 11.15 +0.6 1  
14 Deetz, Dean 12 Nixa 11.33 +0.2 2  
15 Unknown Athlete 11 Parkway North 11.36 +0.2 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sisk, Kylynn 12 South Holt 22.47 -0.1 1 10
2 Mullock, Eli 12 Worth County 22.71 -0.1 1 8
3 Black, Brendan 10 Greenfield 23.27 -0.1 1 6
4 Dawson, Connor 12 West Nodaway R-1 23.35 -0.1 1 5
5 Abts, Kevin 12 Valle Catholic 23.52 -0.1 1 4
6 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 23.58 -0.1 1 3
7 Hart, Tra 12 Sheldon 23.91 -0.1 1 2
8 Jokerst, Damian 10 Valle Catholic 23.91 -0.1 1 1
 
Mens 200m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mullock, Eli 12 Worth County 22.71 +0.2 2  
3 Sisk, Kylynn 12 South Holt 22.78 +0.2 2  
4 Dawson, Connor 12 West Nodaway R-1 23.10 +0.2 2  
2 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 23.14 -0.1 1  
5 Abts, Kevin 12 Valle Catholic 23.20 -0.1 1  
6 Black, Brendan 10 Greenfield 23.31 -0.1 1  
7 Jokerst, Damian 10 Valle Catholic 23.64 +0.2 2  
8 Hart, Tra 12 Sheldon 23.75 +0.2 2  
9 Wise, Dylan 11 Midway 23.79 -0.1 1  
10 Kuntz, Jeff 12 Santa Fe 23.88 +0.2 2  
11 Kapala, Luke 12 Concordia 23.92 -0.1 1  
12 Black, Britton 12 Greenfield 23.98 +0.2 2  
13 Housman, Hayden 11 Brashear (MO) 24.05 -0.1 1  
14 Johnson, Kyjuan 11 Braymer 25.17 -0.1 1  
15 Sponslor, Tyler 11 Princeton 25.23 +0.2 2  
16 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 33.68 -0.1 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Antonio Marcano, Jr. 12 Metro Academy & 22.03 -0.8 1 10
2 Wells, Michael 10 Cleveland NJROTC 22.05 -0.8 1 8
3 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 22.21 -0.8 1 6
4 Brune, Christian 12 Fatima 22.29 -0.8 1 5
5 O'Hara, Cedric 10 Pierce City 22.45 -0.8 1 4
6 Allred, Logan 10 Ash Grove 22.53 -0.8 1 3
7 Winn, Terrance 12 Carrollton 22.83 -0.8 1 2
 
Mens 200m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Antonio Marcano, Jr. 12 Metro Academy & 21.87 +1.5 1  
3 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 22.29 +1.5 1  
2 Wells, Michael 10 Cleveland NJROTC 22.30 +0.7 2  
4 Brune, Christian 12 Fatima 22.42 +1.5 1  
5 Allred, Logan 10 Ash Grove 22.44 +0.7 2  
6 O'Hara, Cedric 10 Pierce City 22.45 +1.5 1  
7 Winn, Terrance 12 Carrollton 22.73 +0.7 2  
8 Laster, Isaiah 12 Principia 22.74 +0.7 2  
9 White, Marquis 10 Maplewood-Richmo 22.77 +1.5 1  
10 Cook, Rhett 12 Schuyler County 22.92 +1.5 1  
11 Jamerson, Ramon 10 Cole Camp 22.95 +1.5 1  
12 Price, Anthony 11 California 23.04 +1.5 1  
13 Tanner, Rodney 12 Hogan Prep Acade 23.06 +0.7 2  
14 Carrier, Colton 12 New Bloomfield 23.28 +0.7 2  
15 Brockman, Tyler 11 Windsor 23.33 +0.7 2  
16 Coen, Austin 10 Cabool 23.53 +0.7 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 21.12 +1.6 1  
2 Alexander, Jaron 12 Grandview 21.49 +1.6 1  
3 Larry, Alfred 12 Jennings 21.83 +1.6 1  
4 Jones, David 11 McCluer South-Be 21.94 +1.6 1  
5 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 22.41 +1.6 1  
6 Meneh, Nadum 12 Lutheran South 22.51 +1.6 1  
7 Davis, Terry 12 Perryville 22.63 +1.6 1  
8 Grivetti, Rickey 11 St Clair 22.79 +1.6 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 21.32 +1.3 1  
2 Jones, David 11 McCluer South-Be 21.87w +2.5 2  
3 Alexander, Jaron 12 Grandview 22.09 +1.3 1  
4 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 22.13 +1.3 1  
5 Larry, Alfred 12 Jennings 22.37w +2.5 2  
6 Grivetti, Rickey 11 St Clair 22.37w +2.5 2  
7 Davis, Terry 12 Perryville 22.42w +2.5 2  
8 Meneh, Nadum 12 Lutheran South 22.49 +1.3 1  
9 Curren, Griffin Mc 11 Helias 22.56 +1.3 1  
10 Magee, Matt 10 Carl Junction 22.60w +2.5 2  
11 Smith, Larry 11 Grandview 22.63w +2.5 2  
12 Newman, Tony 12 University City 22.68 +1.3 1  
13 Alphonso Hicks, Jr. 12 Lutheran North 22.69w +2.5 2  
14 Galvin, Dorion 10 Soldan Internati 22.96 +1.3 1  
15 Duncan, Dallas 12 Springfield Cath 23.22 +1.3 1  
16 Vetter, Brady 12 Notre Dame (Cape 23.33w +2.5 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Quintin 12 Parkview 21.50w +3.2 1  
2 Stewart, Edwin 12 Ruskin 21.55w +3.2 1  
3 Robinson, Jamal 11 Christian Brothe 21.63w +3.2 1  
4 Ingram, Jared 12 Mc Cluer 21.69w +3.2 1  
5 Wills, Sean 12 Hazelwood Centra 21.78w +3.2 1  
6 Jones, Jarvis 12 Webb City 21.88w +3.2 1  
7 Groesch, Alex 11 St Louis Univers 22.11w +3.2 1  
8 Sherwood, Elijah 11 Jefferson City 22.14w +3.2 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Quintin 12 Parkview 21.53w +2.9 1  
2 Stewart, Edwin 12 Ruskin 21.70 +1.6 2  
3 Ingram, Jared 12 Mc Cluer 21.83w +2.9 1  
4 Robinson, Jamal 11 Christian Brothe 21.86w +2.9 1  
5 Groesch, Alex 11 St Louis Univers 21.91w +2.9 1  
6 Wills, Sean 12 Hazelwood Centra 21.92 +1.6 2  
7 Jones, Jarvis 12 Webb City 21.95 +1.6 2  
8 Sherwood, Elijah 11 Jefferson City 21.98 +1.6 2  
9 Burnett, Mason 11 Ft Zumwalt East 22.10 +1.6 2  
10 Hawkins, Thomas 10 Lees Summit Nort 22.12 +1.6 2  
11 Wright, Brannon 11 Jackson 22.13w +2.9 1  
12 Holley, Erron 12 Blue Springs 22.31w +2.9 1  
13 Parker, Jonathon 11 Christian Brothe 22.45 +1.6 2  
14 White, D'Tonio 11 Eureka 22.49w +2.9 1  
15 Bay, Roy 11 Truman 22.80w +2.9 1  
16 Hargrove, Christopher 11 Parkview 23.00 +1.6 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 50.79 1 10
2 Kuntz, Jeff 12 Santa Fe 51.44 1 8
3 Baird, Daniel 12 New Covenant Aca 52.39 1 6
4 Luke, Nate 10 Stanberry 52.64 1 5
5 Wise, Dylan 11 Midway 52.87 1 4
6 Mays, Justin 11 St Joseph Christ 52.89 1 3
7 Stoll, Kevin 12 Stanberry 53.62 1 2
8 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 58.92 1 1
 
Mens 400m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 51.15 2  
2 Luke, Nate 10 Stanberry 52.20 1  
3 Kuntz, Jeff 12 Santa Fe 52.29 1  
4 Baird, Daniel 12 New Covenant Aca 52.54 1  
5 Wise, Dylan 11 Midway 52.59 1  
6 Mays, Justin 11 St Joseph Christ 53.21 2  
7 Stoll, Kevin 12 Stanberry 53.48 2  
8 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 53.64 2  
9 Williams, Anthony 11 McKinley Classic 53.73 1  
10 Wieberg, Adam 10 Vienna 53.83 1  
11 Orr, Michael 11 North Shelby 54.09 2  
12 Craven, Wyatt 9 Hardin-Central 54.37 2  
13 Dopp, Daniel 12 New Covenant Aca 54.59 2  
14 Clark, Benjamin 11 McKinley Classic 54.89 2  
15 Brinkley, Logan 9 Linn County 57.56 1  
16 Johnson, Kyjuan 11 Braymer 58.74 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cook, Rhett 12 Schuyler County 50.20 1 10
2 Bush, Trenton 11 Liberty (Mountai 50.66 1 8
3 Fritsche, Brandon 11 Saxony Lutheran 51.03 1 6
4 Wheeler, Brad 12 Mid-Buchanan 51.17 1 5
5 Maggitt, Montel 11 Maplewood-Richmo 51.24 1 4
6 Cooper, Joshua 12 University Acad. 51.79 1 3
7 Lewis, Adam 11 College Heights 52.17 1 2
8 Hogue, Lawrence 11 Maplewood-Richmo 52.90 1 1
 
Mens 400m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cook, Rhett 12 Schuyler County 50.20 1  
3 Bush, Trenton 11 Liberty (Mountai 50.81 1  
4 Fritsche, Brandon 11 Saxony Lutheran 50.99 1  
5 Wheeler, Brad 12 Mid-Buchanan 51.16 1  
2 Maggitt, Montel 11 Maplewood-Richmo 51.21 2  
6 Hogue, Lawrence 11 Maplewood-Richmo 51.65 1  
7 Lewis, Adam 11 College Heights 51.69 2  
8 Cooper, Joshua 12 University Acad. 51.71 2  
9 Acton, Seth 11 Trenton 51.78 2  
10 Williams, LJ 11 Lafayette (Wildw 51.96 1  
11 Jeffries, Nolan 12 Lamar 52.02 2  
12 Atchley, Austin 12 Scott City 52.36 1  
13 Loveland, Jacob 11 Sparta 52.62 2  
14 Dickson, Justin 12 Brookfield 53.51 2  
15 Dollens, Dax 12 Centralia 54.16 2  
16 Dudenhoeffer, Kyle 11 Linn 54.75 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 47.85 1  
2 Larry, Alfred 12 Jennings 47.88 1  
3 Meneh, Nadum 12 Lutheran South 48.49 1  
4 Curren, Griffin Mc 11 Helias 48.94 1  
5 Mahurin, Daniel 10 Grain Valley 49.76 1  
6 Garner, Terrone 12 Cardinal Ritter 50.05 1  
7 Newman, Tony 12 University City 50.75 1  
8 Starkey, Haryl 11 Bolivar 51.84 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 48.13 2  
3 Larry, Alfred 12 Jennings 48.16 2  
2 Curren, Griffin Mc 11 Helias 49.04 1  
4 Mahurin, Daniel 10 Grain Valley 49.51 1  
5 Meneh, Nadum 12 Lutheran South 49.57 1  
6 Newman, Tony 12 University City 49.99 1  
7 Garner, Terrone 12 Cardinal Ritter 50.32 1  
8 Starkey, Haryl 11 Bolivar 50.75 2  
9 Masoner, Nick 10 Excelsior Spring 51.37 1  
10 Rhodes, Bobby 11 St Charles 51.41 1  
11 Alphonso Hicks, Jr. 12 Lutheran North 51.62 2  
12 Clingkingbeard, Kyle 11 Ava 51.71 2  
13 Brown, Jalin 12 Grandview 51.96 2  
14 Benkert, Jonathon 10 St Clair 52.63 2  
-- Moore, Laron 12 Gateway Tech DNF 2  
-- Barber, Jordan 10 Notre Dame (Cape DNF 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bamburg, Max 12 Liberty (Mountai 49.07 1  
2 Stewart, Edwin 12 Ruskin 49.11 1  
3 Wright, Brannon 11 Jackson 49.87 1  
4 Groesch, Alex 11 St Louis Univers 50.03 1  
5 Anderson, Daniel 11 Ozark 50.36 1  
6 Quarells, Matt 10 Hazelwood Centra 50.37 1  
7 Belew, Devon 12 Park Hill 50.43 1  
8 Booker, Andre 12 Parkway Central 50.79 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bamburg, Max 12 Liberty (Mountai 48.53 1  
2 Stewart, Edwin 12 Ruskin 48.84 2  
3 Groesch, Alex 11 St Louis Univers 48.87 2  
4 Anderson, Daniel 11 Ozark 49.01 1  
5 Belew, Devon 12 Park Hill 49.03 1  
6 Quarells, Matt 10 Hazelwood Centra 49.42 1  
7 Booker, Andre 12 Parkway Central 49.44 1  
8 Wright, Brannon 11 Jackson 49.48 2  
9 Verfurth, Skyler 12 Ozark 49.64 2  
10 Franks, Marc 12 Hazelwood Centra 49.90 2  
11 Massa, Ryan 12 Eureka 49.94 1  
12 LePage, Thomas 11 Jefferson City 50.00 1  
13 Morales, Austin 12 Liberty (Mountai 50.80 2  
14 Plake, Jeff 11 Lebanon 51.42 2  
15 Wren, Logan 11 Jackson 51.51 1  
16 Golden, Jerome 12 Rockwood Summit 51.53 2  
 
Mens 800m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodin, Blake 12 Princeton 1:56.14 1 10
2 Reagan, Kolby 12 Dekalb 1:59.33 1 8
3 King, Chris 11 Liberal 2:02.01 1 6
4 Yahn, Jordan 12 Chaffee Senior 2:02.39 1 5
5 Schoene, Corey 12 Vienna 2:03.47 1 4
6 Allison, Greg 10 St Joseph Christ 2:03.85 1 3
7 Smith, William 12 New Haven 2:04.04 1 2
8 Nolte, Clay 10 Chamois 2:06.78 1 1
 
Mens 800m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reagan, Kolby 12 Dekalb 2:00.42 2  
3 Goodin, Blake 12 Princeton 2:00.43 2  
4 Schoene, Corey 12 Vienna 2:00.69 2  
2 Yahn, Jordan 12 Chaffee Senior 2:01.86 1  
5 Smith, William 12 New Haven 2:03.23 1  
6 King, Chris 11 Liberal 2:03.43 1  
7 Allison, Greg 10 St Joseph Christ 2:03.69 1  
8 Nolte, Clay 10 Chamois 2:04.32 1  
9 Wheeler, Grant 12 Hardin-Central 2:04.43 2  
10 Klein, Nicholas 11 Valle Catholic 2:05.74 2  
11 Antley, Jacob 9 Drexel 2:06.71 2  
12 Bothwell, Brandon 10 Southwest (Ludlo 2:06.76 1  
13 Hill, Quinton 10 Wellington-Napol 2:06.90 2  
14 Rivera, Ubaldo 11 Jasper 2:07.52 1  
15 Staples, Spencer 11 Mound City 2:10.63 1  
16 Harding, Jordan 12 Worth County 2:13.26 2  
 
Mens 800m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hardy, Austin 12 Mark Twain 1:57.92 1 10
2 Zeilman, Tom 10 Fatima 1:59.78 1 8
3 Steiner, Dallas 10 Maysville 1:59.92 1 6
4 Loveland, Jacob 11 Sparta 2:00.15 1 5
5 Sellars, Christian 12 Southwest 2:00.88 1 4
6 Postlewait, Denton 11 Liberty (Mountai 2:01.47 1 3
7 Moudy, Austin 11 Marceline 2:04.57 1 2
8 Evans, Clay 11 Lathrop 2:06.71 1 1
 
Mens 800m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sellars, Christian 12 Southwest 1:58.96 1  
3 Postlewait, Denton 11 Liberty (Mountai 1:59.13 1  
4 Evans, Clay 11 Lathrop 1:59.61 1  
2 Hardy, Austin 12 Mark Twain 1:59.97 2  
5 Moudy, Austin 11 Marceline 2:00.35 2  
6 Loveland, Jacob 11 Sparta 2:01.36 2  
7 Steiner, Dallas 10 Maysville 2:01.46 2  
8 Zeilman, Tom 10 Fatima 2:01.78 1  
9 Fairchild, James 12 Trenton 2:02.86 1  
10 Reynolds, Austin 11 Archie 2:02.97 1  
11 Essner, Eric 11 Scott City 2:04.41 1  
12 Dudenhoeffer, Kyle 11 Linn 2:04.57 2  
13 Dollens, Dax 12 Centralia 2:08.10 2  
14 Poe, Cody 12 Cabool 2:09.96 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles Jones, Jr. 10 Cardinal Ritter 1:49.96 1  
2 Loch, Kellin 12 Warrensburg 1:51.28 1  
3 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 11 Mary Institute-C 1:52.76 1  
4 Ellis, Kain 11 Benton 1:56.26 1  
5 Freeman, Damiene 11 Jennings 1:56.53 1  
6 White, Kyle 12 Oak Grove 1:58.45 1  
7 Burchfield, Cole 11 Marshfield 1:59.27 1  
8 Petersen, Josh 12 Smithville 2:00.07 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 11 Mary Institute-C 1:57.03 2  
3 Ellis, Kain 11 Benton 1:57.31 2  
4 Freeman, Damiene 11 Jennings 1:58.43 2  
5 White, Kyle 12 Oak Grove 1:58.84 2  
6 Burchfield, Cole 11 Marshfield 1:59.30 2  
7 Petersen, Josh 12 Smithville 2:00.12 2  
2 Charles Jones, Jr. 10 Cardinal Ritter 2:01.36 1  
8 Loch, Kellin 12 Warrensburg 2:01.50 1  
9 DeSplinter, Adam 12 St Charles West 2:01.52 1  
10 Blanco, Vicente 10 Bishop Dubourg 2:01.75 1  
11 Hopkins, Jared 12 East Newton 2:02.18 1  
12 Millett, Matt 12 Clayton 2:02.26 1  
13 Williams, Tim 12 North County 2:02.78 1  
14 Coy, Michael Mc 11 Helias 2:02.81 1  
15 Abrams, Zach 12 Festus 2:03.40 2  
16 Blair, Nate 12 Mc Donald County 2:04.07 2  
 
Mens 800m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cook, Jordan 12 Rock Bridge 1:55.85 1  
2 Suber, Jovonte 12 Parkway North 1:56.49 1  
3 Ruth, Caleb 11 Jefferson City 1:56.65 1  
4 Walton, Joseph 12 Park Hill 1:57.18 1  
5 Sheldon, Kolton 12 Lees Summit Nort 1:57.21 1  
6 Shivers, Adam 12 Northwest 1:57.24 1  
7 Quick, Cyle 10 Fox 1:58.13 1  
8 Haik, Spencer 10 Glendale 1:59.88 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cook, Jordan 12 Rock Bridge 1:54.86 1  
3 Sheldon, Kolton 12 Lees Summit Nort 1:54.94 1  
4 Suber, Jovonte 12 Parkway North 1:55.27 1  
5 Ruth, Caleb 11 Jefferson City 1:55.44 1  
2 Haik, Spencer 10 Glendale 1:56.05 2  
6 Shivers, Adam 12 Northwest 1:56.16 2  
7 Walton, Joseph 12 Park Hill 1:56.24 1  
8 Quick, Cyle 10 Fox 1:56.39 1  
9 Winebrenner, Cain 11 Park Hill 1:56.99 2  
10 migliara, miles 12 Waynesville 1:57.28 2  
11 Esswein, John 10 St Louis Univers 1:57.36 1  
12 Medler, Cody 12 Ladue Horton Wat 1:57.56 2  
13 Diederich, Tyler 12 Ft Zumwalt West 1:58.94 1  
14 Wild, Brody 11 Raymore-Peculiar 1:59.36 2  
15 Davis, Cole 12 Hazelwood Centra 1:59.97 2  
16 Orf, Jeff 12 Marquette 2:00.62 2  
 
Mens 1600m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodin, Blake 12 Princeton 4:31.44 1 10
2 Schoene, Corey 12 Vienna 4:36.03 1 8
3 Shoemaker, Dakota 11 Humansville 4:36.38 1 6
4 Brown, Seth 9 La Plata 4:37.96 1 5
5 Klein, Nicholas 11 Valle Catholic 4:39.08 1 4
6 Stillwell, Ty 11 Linn County 4:39.66 1 3
7 Brown, Jacob 10 Humansville 4:41.04 1 2
8 McCabe, Leighton 12 Knox County 4:42.82 1 1
9 Blay, Colton 12 West Nodaway R-1 4:43.39 1  
10 Graeff, Ryan 12 Osborn 4:47.74 1  
11 Lemmon, Gage 11 Rock Port 4:50.96 1  
12 Nolte, Clay 10 Chamois 4:51.72 1  
13 Wilson, Derek 10 Linn County 4:56.52 1  
14 Bowley, Austin 12 Polo 5:00.17 1  
15 Wheeler, Grant 12 Hardin-Central 5:00.31 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ricketts, Deko 9 Barstow 4:27.45 1 10
2 Rush, Tyler 11 Linn 4:29.88 1 8
3 Beaver, Ryan 10 College Heights 4:30.80 1 6
4 Hudson, Spencer 11 West Platte 4:31.89 1 5
5 Jackson, Ryan 11 Herculaneum 4:32.50 1 4
6 Coffman, Jacob 12 Herculaneum 4:33.26 1 3
7 Wilson, Kaleb 12 Linn 4:33.67 1 2
8 Voss, Brett 11 Blair Oaks 4:34.66 1 1
9 Evans, Clay 11 Lathrop 4:36.12 1  
10 Chabrecek, Thomas 11 Crane 4:39.19 1  
11 Buckner, Drew 11 Lamar 4:44.24 1  
12 Bell, Aaron 10 Lift for Life Ac 4:45.72 1  
13 Bossaller, Jordan 12 Belle 4:48.14 1  
14 Ward, Timothy 11 Cole Camp 5:03.60 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 11 Mary Institute-C 4:14.66 1  
2 Ellis, Kain 11 Benton 4:24.78 1  
3 Gorham, Cody 12 Richmond 4:25.54 1  
4 White, Drew 12 Festus 4:26.33 1  
5 Novak, Brady 12 Hannibal 4:26.74 1  
6 Henry, Nathan 12 Desoto 4:27.39 1  
7 Unknown Athlete 11 St Charles West 4:28.62 1  
8 Connelly, Travis 12 Lutheran South 4:28.64 1  
9 Brown, Shane 12 Festus 4:29.57 1  
10 Craig, Evan 11 Springfield Cath 4:29.84 1  
11 Anger, Joe 11 Trinity Catholic 4:32.41 1  
12 Burson, Max 10 Warrensburg 4:34.06 1  
13 Renteria, Chris 12 Monett 4:34.87 1  
14 Meierarend, Tyler 12 Odessa 4:35.60 1  
15 Heady, Uriah 12 Sullivan 4:38.53 1  
16 Way, Ryan 10 Republic 4:41.23 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haik, Spencer 10 Glendale 4:15.11 1  
2 Cargill, Drew 12 West Plains 4:15.39 1  
3 Sheldon, Kolton 12 Lees Summit Nort 4:15.58 1  
4 Kauppila, Noah 10 Marquette 4:16.45 1  
5 Sivill, Eric 12 Parkway Central 4:17.60 1  
6 Brown, Justin 12 Truman 4:18.61 1  
7 Stewart, Nicholas 11 Mc Cluer North 4:19.20 1  
8 Cook, Jordan 12 Rock Bridge 4:20.18 1  
9 Roderique, Adam 11 Marquette 4:21.36 1  
10 Belete, Simon 11 Blue Springs 4:22.26 1  
11 Hall, Shannon 12 Liberty (Mountai 4:23.40 1  
12 Mueller, Daniel 12 Mc Cluer North 4:24.53 1  
13 Lambert, Ethan 11 Eureka 4:28.22 1  
14 Wilfong, Caleb 12 Rock Bridge 4:29.98 1  
15 Sarajlic, Elvir 10 Oakville Senior 4:32.18 1  
16 McKinley, Josh 12 Francis Howell C 5:01.54 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodin, Blake 12 Princeton 10:12.88 1 10
2 Brown, Seth 9 La Plata 10:17.49 1 8
3 Klein, Nicholas 11 Valle Catholic 10:21.50 1 6
4 Stillwell, Ty 11 Linn County 10:22.49 1 5
5 Wilson, Derek 10 Linn County 10:23.70 1 4
6 Blay, Colton 12 West Nodaway R-1 10:24.89 1 3
7 McCabe, Leighton 12 Knox County 10:27.37 1 2
8 Brown, Carson 11 Lone Jack 10:29.79 1 1
9 Saladin, Chris 11 Thomas Jefferson 10:34.44 1  
10 Patakey, Dominick 9 New Haven 10:57.88 1  
11 Lang, John 10 Tarkio 11:06.31 1  
12 Noble, Brian 11 Stanberry 11:19.32 1  
13 Scott, Bryson 12 Worth County 11:21.29 1  
14 Calvert, Isaac 9 Smithton R-6 11:48.52 1  
-- Shoemaker, Dakota 11 Humansville DNF 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Ryan 11 Herculaneum 9:41.37 1 10
2 Rush, Tyler 11 Linn 9:47.10 1 8
3 Voss, Brett 11 Blair Oaks 9:55.71 1 6
4 Hudson, Spencer 11 West Platte 9:56.14 1 5
5 Coffman, Jacob 12 Herculaneum 9:57.08 1 4
6 Wilson, Kaleb 12 Linn 9:59.11 1 3
7 Beaver, Ryan 10 College Heights 10:01.08 1 2
8 Smelser, Drake 11 Herculaneum 10:08.96 1 1
9 Ricketts, Deko 9 Barstow 10:10.51 1  
10 Chabrecek, Thomas 11 Crane 10:11.59 1  
11 Nevils, Brandon 11 Knob Noster 10:20.80 1  
12 Bossaller, Jordan 12 Belle 10:24.50 1  
13 Kellner, Zach 12 Strafford 10:32.52 1  
14 Whitsell, Avery 11 Maysville 10:42.26 1  
15 Myers, Justin 10 Sarcoxie 10:52.24 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Drew 12 Festus 9:34.57 1  
2 Gorham, Cody 12 Richmond 9:36.47 1  
3 Novak, Brady 12 Hannibal 9:37.87 1  
4 Connelly, Travis 12 Lutheran South 9:41.40 1  
5 Craven, Austin 12 Hillcrest 9:42.11 1  
6 Unknown Athlete 11 St Charles West 9:42.53 1  
7 Way, Ryan 10 Republic 9:42.84 1  
8 Noda, Chris 12 Mary Institute-C 9:46.21 1  
9 Brown, Shane 12 Festus 9:50.98 1  
10 Uhrich, Tyler 11 Sainte Genevieve 9:52.62 1  
11 Gordon, Andrew 11 Kirksville 9:55.70 1  
12 Espinoza, Jean Pierre 11 Warrensburg 9:55.81 1  
13 Meierarend, Tyler 12 Odessa 9:58.29 1  
14 Wise, Donnie 12 Buffalo 10:18.69 1  
15 Jobson, Max 12 Liberty (Mountai 10:24.07 1  
16 Edwards, Jesse 12 Logan-Rogersvill 10:29.16 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kauppila, Noah 10 Marquette 9:11.59 1  
2 Cargill, Drew 12 West Plains 9:12.91 1  
3 Herriott, Zach 12 Rockhurst 9:15.10 1  
4 Belete, Simon 11 Blue Springs 9:17.43 1  
5 Stewart, Nicholas 11 Mc Cluer North 9:20.28 1  
6 Wilfong, Caleb 12 Rock Bridge 9:26.27 1  
7 Mugeche, Stephen 9 Blue Springs 9:26.83 1  
8 Keown, Nathan 10 Rock Bridge 9:27.56 1  
9 Sivill, Eric 12 Parkway Central 9:29.06 1  
10 Rockhold, Colton 10 Truman 9:34.67 1  
11 Lambert, Ethan 11 Eureka 9:39.08 1  
12 Nicholson, Matthew 11 St Louis Univers 9:40.16 1  
13 Legenzoff, Derek 11 Lafayette (Wildw 9:47.31 1  
14 Mooneyham, Chris 11 Glendale 9:48.46 1  
15 Rosso, Austin Del 10 De Smet Jesuit 9:52.15 1  
16 Bonin, Jeffrey 12 Parkway North 9:53.99 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 15.18 1 10
2 Niendick, Brandon 11 Wellington-Napol 15.36 1 8
3 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 15.50 1 6
4 Pierce, Dylan 10 Dekalb 15.88 1 5
5 Shurvington, Seth 10 Bevier 15.92 1 4
6 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 15.97 1 3
7 White, Chase 12 North Andrew 16.01 1 2
8 Otero, Jessy 12 Concordia 16.08 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 15.54 2  
3 Niendick, Brandon 11 Wellington-Napol 15.55 2  
2 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 15.71 1  
4 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 15.72 2  
5 Shurvington, Seth 10 Bevier 15.94 1  
6 White, Chase 12 North Andrew 16.00 1  
7 Pierce, Dylan 10 Dekalb 16.04 1  
8 Otero, Jessy 12 Concordia 16.17 1  
9 Stocks, Trevor 11 Novinger 16.17 2  
10 Kaufman, Robbie 11 St Joseph Christ 16.47 2  
11 Kahle, Zach 12 Mound City 16.89 1  
12 Neubert, Daniel 11 Vienna 17.00 2  
13 Tucker, Logan 9 Valle Catholic 17.05 2  
14 White, Daniel 12 McKinley Classic 17.16 2  
15 Semsch, Peyton 10 Midway 17.36 1  
16 Muller, Austin 11 Miami 17.87 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ball, Dominic 12 Cleveland NJROTC 14.89 1 10
2 Hedlund, Stephen 12 Christian 14.92 1 8
3 Jeffries, Nick 12 Lamar 15.25 1 6
4 Alexander, Blake 11 Strafford 15.27 1 5
5 Acklin, Jaelon 10 Liberty (Mountai 15.40 1 4
6 Floray, Brennen 11 Marceline 15.63 1 3
7 Echelmeier, Reid 12 Lafayette (Wildw 15.74 1 2
8 Cooper, Ben 12 Blair Oaks 15.95 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ball, Dominic 12 Cleveland NJROTC 14.67 2  
2 Alexander, Blake 11 Strafford 15.11 1  
3 Acklin, Jaelon 10 Liberty (Mountai 15.12 1  
4 Hedlund, Stephen 12 Christian 15.14 1  
5 Jeffries, Nick 12 Lamar 15.17 2  
6 Cooper, Ben 12 Blair Oaks 15.27 1  
7 Floray, Brennen 11 Marceline 15.46 2  
8 Echelmeier, Reid 12 Lafayette (Wildw 15.57 2  
9 Huffman, Jared 12 Diamond 15.68 2  
10 Fisher, Joe 11 Principia 15.81 2  
11 Baird, Skylar 11 South Shelby 15.98 1  
12 Engelhart, Jeremy 12 Saxony Lutheran 16.07 1  
13 Peters, Nolan 11 St Paul Lutheran 16.15 1  
14 Windsor, Van 10 South Shelby 16.16 2  
15 Heath, Mike 12 Lexington 16.64 2  
16 Stimelsky, Brandon 11 Lathrop 16.98 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 13.56 1  
2 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 14.13 1  
3 Herndon, Devin 11 Vashon 14.60 1  
4 King, Trevor 12 Union 14.91 1  
5 Strickland, Markell 11 Hannibal 15.10 1  
6 Hulse, Skyler 10 Oak Grove 15.15 1  
7 Douglas, Trevor 12 Excelsior Spring 15.19 1  
8 Frana, Cody 11 Cassville R-Iv 15.39 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 13.99 1  
2 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 14.26 2  
3 Douglas, Trevor 12 Excelsior Spring 14.75 1  
4 Herndon, Devin 11 Vashon 14.91 1  
5 Hulse, Skyler 10 Oak Grove 15.06 1  
6 King, Trevor 12 Union 15.13 2  
7 Strickland, Markell 11 Hannibal 15.17 1  
8 Frana, Cody 11 Cassville R-Iv 15.21 1  
9 Bartel, Landon 10 Southern Boone C 15.23 1  
10 Wheeler, Carl 12 Farmington 15.32 2  
11 Warfield, Keldon 12 Sikeston 15.34 2  
12 Boyce, Chayce 12 Festus 15.41 2  
13 Ofori-Yeboah, Manny 12 Bolivar 15.51 2  
14 Kendall, Harvey 10 Grandview 15.58 2  
15 Weber, Dylan 12 Reeds Spring 15.76 2  
16 Bledsoe, Xavier 11 John Burroughs 16.09 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mallet, Aaron 11 Mc Cluer North 14.14 1  
2 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 14.15 1  
3 Pearson, DeMonte 12 Ruskin 14.74 1  
4 Campbell, Jacob 11 Cape Girardeau C 14.77 1  
5 Orange, Chris 12 Lafayette (Wildw 14.84 1  
6 Brassfield, Ryan 12 West Plains 14.87 1  
7 Stokes, Stefan 12 Carthage 14.95 1  
8 Wright, Chris 10 Hazelwood Centra 18.00 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mallet, Aaron 11 Mc Cluer North 14.35 2  
2 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 14.48 1  
3 Pearson, DeMonte 12 Ruskin 14.65 1  
4 Brassfield, Ryan 12 West Plains 14.68 1  
5 Wright, Chris 10 Hazelwood Centra 14.70 1  
6 Campbell, Jacob 11 Cape Girardeau C 14.82 1  
7 Stokes, Stefan 12 Carthage 14.87 2  
8 Orange, Chris 12 Lafayette (Wildw 14.99 1  
9 Burks, Justice 10 Raytown South 15.07 1  
10 Egharevba, Nathaniel 12 Rock Bridge 15.10 2  
11 Snow, Zakhari 12 Ritenour 15.10 2  
12 Bodicky, Drew 11 St Joseph Centra 15.12 2  
13 Mahoney, Mike 12 Ft Zumwalt East 15.38 2  
14 Brown, Kevin 11 Ruskin 15.45 2  
15 Patterson, Kramer 12 Ozark 15.58 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 39.98 1 10
2 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 40.58 1 8
3 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 41.28 1 6
4 Stocks, Trevor 11 Novinger 41.31 1 5
5 Niendick, Brandon 11 Wellington-Napol 41.97 1 4
6 Rains, Larry 12 Lone Jack 42.20 1 3
7 Kertz, Cory 12 Valle Catholic 42.46 1 2
8 Matheney, Matthew 12 Novinger 42.64 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 40.08 2  
2 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 40.96 1  
3 Stocks, Trevor 11 Novinger 41.60 1  
4 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 41.85 1  
5 Rains, Larry 12 Lone Jack 42.00 2  
6 Kertz, Cory 12 Valle Catholic 42.35 1  
7 Niendick, Brandon 11 Wellington-Napol 42.46 2  
8 Matheney, Matthew 12 Novinger 42.54 2  
9 Arndt, Nathan 12 Wellington-Napol 42.73 1  
10 McNaught, Colin 11 Liberal 42.99 1  
11 Shurvington, Seth 10 Bevier 43.19 1  
12 Morrison, Jordan 12 St Joseph Christ 43.27 2  
13 Pierce, Dylan 10 Dekalb 43.72 2  
14 Campise, Alex 10 Crocker 44.26 1  
15 White, Chase 12 North Andrew 44.84 2  
16 Dreher, Dalton 10 Mound City 45.02 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hedlund, Stephen 12 Christian 39.15 1 10
2 Jeffries, Nick 12 Lamar 39.41 1 8
3 Echelmeier, Reid 12 Lafayette (Wildw 39.94 1 6
4 Skeens, Dylan 10 Montgomery Co R- 40.78 1 5
5 Cooper, Ben 12 Blair Oaks 41.36 1 4
6 Baird, Skylar 11 South Shelby 42.51 1 3
7 Alexander, Blake 11 Strafford 42.71 1 2
8 Ball, Dominic 12 Cleveland NJROTC 44.86 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jeffries, Nick 12 Lamar 39.78 1  
2 Hedlund, Stephen 12 Christian 40.12 2  
3 Echelmeier, Reid 12 Lafayette (Wildw 40.65 1  
4 Ball, Dominic 12 Cleveland NJROTC 40.83 2  
5 Skeens, Dylan 10 Montgomery Co R- 40.94 1  
6 Cooper, Ben 12 Blair Oaks 41.23 1  
7 Baird, Skylar 11 South Shelby 41.51 2  
8 Alexander, Blake 11 Strafford 41.64 1  
9 Alexander, Cody 12 Cuba 42.03 1  
10 Fisher, Joe 11 Principia 42.06 2  
11 Heath, Mike 12 Lexington 42.12 1  
12 Huffman, Jared 12 Diamond 42.91 2  
13 Stimelsky, Brandon 11 Lathrop 43.21 2  
14 Jones, Logan 11 Sarcoxie 43.91 1  
15 Peters, Nolan 11 St Paul Lutheran 43.92 2  
16 Baum, Andrew 12 Brookfield 44.14 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 37.34 1  
2 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 37.61 1  
3 Price, Emmanuel 12 University City 38.60 1  
4 Kulju, Ryan 12 Bolivar 38.82 1  
5 Frana, Cody 11 Cassville R-Iv 39.53 1  
6 Rice, Paul 12 Gateway Tech 39.56 1  
7 Holtman, Chris 12 Maryville 39.58 1  
8 Hoff, Sam 12 Lutheran South 40.89 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 38.94 2  
2 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 39.02 1  
3 Price, Emmanuel 12 University City 39.07 2  
4 Holtman, Chris 12 Maryville 39.42 2  
5 Hoff, Sam 12 Lutheran South 39.53 2  
6 Rice, Paul 12 Gateway Tech 39.88 1  
7 Kulju, Ryan 12 Bolivar 39.90 2  
8 Frana, Cody 11 Cassville R-Iv 40.32 2  
9 Ellis, James 11 Eldon 40.46 1  
10 Herndon, Devin 11 Vashon 40.48 1  
11 King, Trevor 12 Union 40.50 1  
12 Wheeler, Carl 12 Farmington 40.82 1  
13 Hoover, Zac 12 Grain Valley 41.08 1  
14 Lofton, Ivan 11 Grandview 41.79 2  
15 Hutton, Jacob 12 Kirksville 42.35 2  
16 Bartel, Landon 10 Southern Boone C 42.98 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 37.77 1  
2 Mallet, Aaron 11 Mc Cluer North 37.86 1  
3 Partee, Patrick 11 Mehlville 38.42 1  
4 Hardiman, Dondrell 11 Park Hill 38.57 1  
5 Wright, Chris 10 Hazelwood Centra 39.13 1  
6 Patterson, Kramer 12 Ozark 39.25 1  
7 McCormack, Alex 11 Rolla 39.27 1  
8 Smith, Bobby 11 Hazelwood East 41.09 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 38.51 2  
3 Partee, Patrick 11 Mehlville 38.56 2  
2 Mallet, Aaron 11 Mc Cluer North 38.63 1  
4 Hardiman, Dondrell 11 Park Hill 39.38 2  
5 Wright, Chris 10 Hazelwood Centra 39.38 1  
6 Patterson, Kramer 12 Ozark 39.51 1  
7 McCormack, Alex 11 Rolla 39.59 1  
8 Smith, Bobby 11 Hazelwood East 39.62 1  
9 Michel, Jared 11 Marquette 39.86 1  
10 Snow, Zakhari 12 Ritenour 40.23 2  
11 Williams, Logan 11 Webb City 40.33 2  
12 Gonzales, Trevor 12 Northwest 40.68 2  
13 Miller, AJ 11 Jefferson City 41.28 2  
14 Clark, Chris 11 Blue Springs 41.30 1  
-- Bodicky, Drew 11 St Joseph Centra DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chapman, Dannenmu,
Yahn, Estes
  Chaffee Senior 44.53 1 10
2 Niendick, Arndt,
Beissenh, Ruskey
  Wellington-Napol 45.25 1 8
3 Bauman, Fallert,
Jokerst, Abts
  Valle Catholic 45.78 1 6
4 Stocks, Novinger,
Matheney, Tade
  Novinger 46.49 1 5
5 Wilson, Schnaken,
Nevels, Kapala
  Concordia 46.76 1 4
6 Beckwith, Tipton,
McNaught, Rath
  Liberal 46.77 1 3
7 Massia, Whaley,
Kirk, Rains
  Lone Jack 47.12 1 2
-- Black, Marshall,
Boyd, Black
  Greenfield DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Niendick, Arndt,
Beissenh, Ruskey
  Wellington-Napol 44.72 1  
3 Chapman, Dannenmu,
Yahn, Estes
  Chaffee Senior 44.96 1  
2 Black, Marshall,
Boyd, Black
  Greenfield 45.35 2  
4 Bauman, Fallert,
Jokerst, Abts
  Valle Catholic 45.76 2  
5 Stocks, Novinger,
Matheney, Tade
  Novinger 46.37 1  
6 Wilson, Schnaken,
Nevels, Kapala
  Concordia 46.38 2  
7 Beckwith, Tipton,
McNaught, Rath
  Liberal 46.54 1  
8 Massia, Whaley,
Kirk, Rains
  Lone Jack 46.72 1  
9 Murray, Stewart,
Self, Sommer
  Osceola 46.79 1  
10 Smith, Sego,
Osborn, Stoll
  Stanberry 46.80 2  
11 Gorham, Bowers,
Barron, Craven
  Hardin-Central 47.09 1  
12 Trenhail, Kirby,
Orr, Arnett
  North Shelby 47.49 2  
13 Johnson, Newcomb,
Messer, Schawang
  Mound City 48.81 1  
14 Bundy, Cottrill,
Humphrey, Sharp
  Albany 49.67 2  
-- Berwange, Cridleba,
Wyatt, Mallinso
  Princeton DNF 2  
-- Greenlan, Parman,
Mullock, Mullock
  Worth County DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ball, Kazee,
Hodge, Wells
  Cleveland NJROTC 43.66 1 10
2 Harris, Newbill,
Spann, Humes
  Hayti 44.17 1 8
3 Hudgens, Mathis,
Owens, Winn
  Carrollton 44.38 1 6
4 Keely, Hogue,
Maggitt, White
  Maplewood-Richmo 44.80 1 5
5 Cooper, McKinzey,
Winfry, Johnson
  University Acad. 44.89 1 4
6 Fairchil, Boghardt,
Baquet, Price
  California 45.39 1 3
7 Bargmann, Bollinge,
Bonsi, Laster
  Principia 46.00 1 2
-- Beshore, Yokley,
Jeffries, Payne
  Lamar FS 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bargmann, Bollinge,
Bonsi, Laster
  Principia 43.39 2  
3 Ball, Kazee,
Hodge, Wells
  Cleveland NJROTC 43.52 2  
2 Harris, Humes,
Spann, Newbill
  Hayti 43.97 1  
4 Hudgens, Mathis,
Owens, Winn
  Carrollton 44.00 1  
5 Keely, Hogue,
Maggitt, White
  Maplewood-Richmo 44.04 1  
6 Beshore, Yokley,
Jeffries, Payne
  Lamar 44.21 1  
7 Cooper, McKinzey,
Winfry, Johnson
  University Acad. 44.79 1  
8 Fairchil, Boghardt,
Baquet, Price
  California 44.88 2  
9 Hughes, Hughes,
Richman, Overstre
  Penney 44.97 1  
10 Zabala, O'Hara,
Hyde, Sooter
  Pierce City 44.98 2  
11 Bischoff, Jamerson,
Duren, Cooper
  Blair Oaks 45.07 2  
12 Acklin, Bush,
Smotherm, Denton
  Liberty (Mountai 45.40 2  
13 Smotherm, Alexande,
Hendrix, Simshaus
  Cuba 46.13 1  
14 Brown, Gentry,
Freddie, Coffey
  Skyline 46.25 2  
15 Seaton, Nolte,
Schmitte, Cook
  Schuyler County 46.60 1  
-- Sutphin, Green,
Cox, Jones
  Lawson DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Alexande,
Alexande, Kelly
  Grandview 42.47 1  
2 Baker, Gross,
Clark, Nichols
  Sikeston 43.35 1  
3 King, Fulks,
Wise, Stewart
  Miller Career Ac 43.38 1  
4 Champion, Nasirudd,
Taylor, Rice
  Gateway Tech 43.54 1  
5 Brown, Howell,
Williams, Holloway
  Jennings 43.69 1  
6 Cassidy, Stratton,
Mcbride, Hicks
  Hannibal 43.85 1  
7 Chaney, Littlewo,
Buzbee, Cole
  Logan-Rogersvill 44.50 1  
8 Couzart, Kaid,
Atkins, Washingt
  University City 45.42 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Champion, Nasirudd,
Taylor, Rice
  Gateway Tech 42.61 1  
3 Higgs, Alexande,
Alexande, Kelly
  Grandview 42.89 1  
4 Couzart, Kaid,
Price, Washingt
  University City 42.92 1  
2 Brown, Howell,
Williams, Holloway
  Jennings 43.02 2  
5 Baker, Gross,
Clark, Nichols
  Sikeston 43.11 2  
6 Cassidy, Stratton,
Mcbride, Hicks
  Hannibal 43.30 2  
7 King, Fulks,
Wise, Stewart
  Miller Career Ac 43.51 1  
8 Chaney, Littlewo,
Buzbee, Cole
  Logan-Rogersvill 43.62 1  
9 Quinn, Hudgens,
Hoover, Mahurin
  Grain Valley 43.73 2  
10 Stewart, Mcrobert,
Wilson, Galvin
  Soldan Internati 43.80 1  
11 Rizzello, McCrum,
Mosley, Murdock
  St Charles West 43.98 2  
12 Hinkle, Moyle,
Gentry, Bowers
  Pacific 44.02 2  
13 Parmente, Thomas,
Duncan, Lamb
  Smithville 44.02 2  
14 King, Lidberg,
Tillman, Maxi
  Center 44.14 1  
15 McClain, Smith,
Coons, King
  Union 44.35 2  
-- Duncan, Panetta,
Viorel, Wiegers
  Springfield Cath DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Smith,
Willis, Hargrove
  Parkview 42.17 1  
2 Ridenhou, Sutton,
Burkett, Sherwood
  Jefferson City 42.46 1  
3 Floyd, Franks,
Wade, Wills
  Hazelwood Centra 42.74 1  
4 Hawkins, Groesch,
Baker, Irvin-Mu
  St Louis Univers 42.78 1  
5 Terry, Holley,
Clark, Hall
  Blue Springs 42.84 1  
6 Smith, Young,
Perkins, Harris
  Hazelwood East 50.49 1  
-- Montgome, Hampton,
Robinson, Orange
  Lafayette (Wildw DNF 1  
-- Linscott, Stoetzer,
Seitz, Goodwin
  Rockhurst DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Green, Smith,
Willis, Hargrove
  Parkview 42.06 2  
3 Burkett, Ridenhou,
Sutton, Sherwood
  Jefferson City 42.23 2  
2 Smith, Young,
Perkins, Harris
  Hazelwood East 42.26 1  
4 Terry, Holley,
Clark, Hall
  Blue Springs 42.57 2  
5 Hawkins, Groesch,
Baker, Irvin-Mu
  St Louis Univers 42.59 1  
6 Montgome, Hampton,
Robinson, Orange
  Lafayette (Wildw 42.61 2  
7 Franks, Preston,
Wade, Wills
  Hazelwood Centra 42.74 1  
8 Linscott, Stoetzer,
Seitz, Goodwin
  Rockhurst 43.07 2  
9 Chisolm, Little,
Royston, Newsom
  Parkway North 43.09 1  
10 Brewer, Huskey,
Maul, Blanton
  Fox 43.27 2  
11 Hickman, Harris,
Hardiman, Arens
  Park Hill 43.32 1  
12 Taylor, Newberry,
Hannah, Morales
  Liberty (Mountai 43.41 2  
13 Shrauger, Murphy,
Adams, Deetz
  Nixa 43.48 1  
14 Patillo, Isaac,
Emmons, Miller
  Poplar Bluff Sen 43.91 1  
15 Johnson, Christia,
Parra, Jones
  Webb City 45.92 2  
-- Coll, Hentges,
Woods, White
  Eureka DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dannenmu, Estes,
Hall, Yahn
  Chaffee Senior 1:33.04 1 10
2 Kertz, Fallert,
Jokerst, Abts
  Valle Catholic 1:33.64 1 8
3 Black, Marshall,
Boyd, Black
  Greenfield 1:33.68 1 6
4 Luke, Sego,
Smith, Stoll
  Stanberry 1:34.38 1 5
5 Wilson, Schnaken,
Kapala, Otero
  Concordia 1:34.49 1 4
6 Arndt, Mershon,
Beissenh, Hill
  Wellington-Napol 1:34.50 1 3
7 Beckwith, Rath,
McNaught, King
  Liberal 1:36.37 1 2
-- Zielinsk, Dahman,
Hayes, Wise
  Midway DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dannenmu, Estes,
Hall, Yahn
  Chaffee Senior 1:33.31 1  
3 Arndt, Mershon,
Beissenh, Hill
  Wellington-Napol 1:33.42 1  
2 Kertz, Fallert,
Jokerst, Abts
  Valle Catholic 1:33.55 2  
4 Black, Marshall,
Boyd, Black
  Greenfield 1:33.56 2  
5 Wilson, Schnaken,
Kapala, Otero
  Concordia 1:33.76 1  
6 Luke, Sego,
Smith, Stoll
  Stanberry 1:34.46 2  
7 Beckwith, Rath,
McNaught, King
  Liberal 1:35.16 1  
8 Zielinsk, Ayres,
Stark, Beshore
  Midway 1:35.56 1  
9 Johnson, Newcomb,
Messer, Schawang
  Mound City 1:36.17 2  
10 Southard, Walker,
Rogers, Brown
  Crocker 1:36.23 1  
11 Mathews, Thompson,
Speiser, Hackman
  Glasgow 1:36.72 2  
12 Perry, Payne,
Riggins, Howe
  La Plata 1:36.85 2  
13 Matheney, Novinger,
Tade, Stocks
  Novinger 1:37.12 2  
14 Cottrill, Humphrey,
Sagun, Sharp
  Albany 1:37.85 1  
15 Berwange, Cridleba,
Faulkner, Mallinso
  Princeton 1:38.48 1  
16 Goff, Spoonemo,
White, Mercer
  North Andrew 1:41.26 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bollinge, Bargmann,
Bonsi, Laster
  Principia 1:29.56 1 10
2 Ball, Hodge,
Kazee, Wells
  Cleveland NJROTC 1:31.37 1 8
3 Beshore, Payne,
Jeffries, Jeffries
  Lamar 1:31.77 1 6
4 Harry, Hogue,
Maggitt, White
  Maplewood-Richmo 1:32.85 1 5
5 Tellman, Zeilman,
Loehner, Brune
  Fatima 1:32.91 1 4
6 Williams, Lewis,
Lynch, Echelmei
  Lafayette County 1:33.17 1 3
7 Acklin, Denton,
Smotherm, Bush
  Liberty (Mountai 1:33.92 1 2
8 Bausby, Brown-Sm,
Moore, Tanner
  Hogan Prep Acade 1:39.16 1 1
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bollinge, Bargmann,
Bonsi, Laster
  Principia 1:29.74 2  
3 Ball, Hodge,
Kazee, Wells
  Cleveland NJROTC 1:30.08 2  
4 Beshore, Payne,
Jeffries, Jeffries
  Lamar 1:31.27 2  
2 Harry, Hogue,
Maggitt, White
  Maplewood-Richmo 1:31.55 1  
5 Tellman, Zeilman,
Loehner, Brune
  Fatima 1:32.20 1  
6 Williams, Lewis,
Lynch, Echelmei
  Lafayette County 1:32.45 1  
7 Bausby, Brown-Sm,
Moore, Tanner
  Hogan Prep Acade 1:32.64 2  
8 Acklin, Denton,
Smotherm, Bush
  Liberty (Mountai 1:32.87 1  
9 Hughes, Overstre,
Richman, Hughes
  Penney 1:32.88 1  
10 Sutphin, Green,
Cox, Jones
  Lawson 1:33.17 2  
11 Dudko, Clinton,
Wake, Stanley
  Willow Springs 1:34.37 1  
12 Arnold, Hawkinso,
Ledbette, Dollens
  Centralia 1:34.80 2  
13 Brown, Kelley,
Freddie, Coffey
  Skyline 1:34.90 2  
14 Prewitt, McCarty,
Egley, Williams
  Clark County 1:35.83 2  
15 Seaton, Nolte,
Schmitte, Cook
  Schuyler County 1:35.92 1  
16 Monroe, Pittman,
Dickey, Pittman
  Caruthersville 1:39.05 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Gross,
Clark, Nichols
  Sikeston 1:28.95 1  
2 Champion, Taylor,
Moore, Rice
  Gateway Tech 1:29.39 1  
3 Howell, Williams,
Brown, Holloway
  Jennings 1:29.68 1  
4 Hicks, Cassidy,
Stratton, Voss
  Hannibal 1:30.40 1  
5 King, Fulks,
Reese, Stewart
  Miller Career Ac 1:30.48 1  
6 Hinkle, Burgess,
Gentry, Bowers
  Pacific 1:31.30 1  
7 O'Dell, Douglas,
Gatlin, Masoner
  Excelsior Spring 1:31.38 1  
8 Cardin, Lewis,
Johnson, Alphonso
  Lutheran North 1:31.65 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Baker, Gross,
Clark, Nichols
  Sikeston 1:28.87 1  
3 Howell, Williams,
Naylor, Holloway
  Jennings 1:30.25 1  
2 Champion, Taylor,
Nasirudd, Rice
  Gateway Tech 1:30.32 2  
4 King, Fulks,
Reese, Stewart
  Miller Career Ac 1:30.37 2  
5 Hicks, Cassidy,
Stratton, Voss
  Hannibal 1:30.86 2  
6 Hinkle, Burgess,
Gentry, Bowers
  Pacific 1:30.97 1  
7 O'Dell, Douglas,
Gatlin, Masoner
  Excelsior Spring 1:31.11 1  
8 Cardin, Lewis,
Johnson, Alphonso
  Lutheran North 1:31.23 1  
9 Duncan, Wiegers,
Panetta, Viorel
  Springfield Cath 1:31.83 2  
10 Magee, McMullen,
Rohmille, Thompson
  Carl Junction 1:31.92 1  
11 Hope, Nelson,
Williams, Hudspeth
  Cardinal Ritter 1:32.19 2  
12 Stahlman, Crumbaug,
Juergens, Benkert
  St Clair 1:33.55 2  
13 Alperin, Midgyett,
Thomas, Busse
  Chillicothe 1:33.61 1  
-- Rollins, Taylor,
Taylor, Rollins
  Platte County DNF 1  
-- Alexande, Lofton,
Higgs, Alexande
  Grandview DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Quarells, Wade,
Franks, Wills
  Hazelwood Centra 1:27.32 1  
2 Dorsey, Gavin,
Pounds, Ingram
  Mc Cluer 1:27.55 1  
3 Smith, Lewis,
Perkins, Harris
  Hazelwood East 1:27.57 1  
4 Neal, Pearson,
Brown, Stewart
  Ruskin 1:27.62 1  
5 Ridenhou, Sutton,
LePage, Sherwood
  Jefferson City 1:28.66 1  
6 Green, Smith,
Willis, Hargrove
  Parkview 1:28.95 1  
7 Birdsall, Robinson,
Murry, Parker
  Christian Brothe 1:28.99 1  
8 Young, Little,
Collins, Chisolm
  Parkway North 1:33.58 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Preston, Wade,
Quarells, Wills
  Hazelwood Centra 1:27.28 2  
3 Neal, Pearson,
Brown, Stewart
  Ruskin 1:27.92 2  
4 Smith, Lewis,
Perkins, Harris
  Hazelwood East 1:27.93 2  
2 Birdsall, Robinson,
Murry, Parker
  Christian Brothe 1:28.32 1  
5 Ridenhou, Sutton,
LePage, Sherwood
  Jefferson City 1:28.36 1  
6 Jones, Gavin,
Pounds, Ingram
  Mc Cluer 1:28.40 1  
7 Green, Smith,
Willis, Hargrove
  Parkview 1:29.26 1  
8 Young, Little,
Collins, Chisolm
  Parkway North 1:29.32 2  
9 Hannah, Bamburg,
Taylor, Morales
  Liberty (Mountai 1:29.44 1  
10 Hughes, Stoll,
Harvel, Sullivan
  Blue Springs Sou 1:29.91 1  
11 Brewer, Huskey,
Voney, Blanton
  Fox 1:31.79 2  
12 Hardiman, Saucedo,
Anderson, Arens
  Park Hill 1:31.99 2  
-- Arey, Bell,
Barbee, Kelly
  Rock Bridge DNF 1  
-- Williams, Parra,
Christia, Jones
  Webb City DQ 2  
-- Sulya, Partee,
James, Jackson
  Mehlville DQ 1  
-- Anderson, Pickel,
Butler, Mabon
  De Smet Jesuit DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Luke, Conover,
Sego, Stoll
  Stanberry 3:31.78 1 10
2 Kertz, Jokerst,
Bauman, Abts
  Valle Catholic 3:32.11 1 8
3 Mershon, Hill,
Seitz, Arndt
  Wellington-Napol 3:33.03 1 6
4 Berwange, Cridleba,
Roberts, Goodin
  Princeton 3:34.33 1 5
5 Chapman, Dannenmu,
Hall, Yahn
  Chaffee Senior 3:34.70 1 4
6 Neubert, Neubert,
Wieberg, Schoene
  Vienna 3:35.67 1 3
7 Fry, Allison,
Morrison, Mays
  St Joseph Christ 3:36.66 1 2
8 Beckwith, Tipton,
McNaught, King
  Liberal 3:45.49 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kertz, Jokerst,
Bauman, Abts
  Valle Catholic 3:33.51 2  
3 Mershon, Hill,
Seitz, Arndt
  Wellington-Napol 3:34.25 2  
2 Luke, Conover,
Sego, Stoll
  Stanberry 3:35.35 1  
4 Berwange, Cridleba,
Roberts, Goodin
  Princeton 3:35.44 2  
5 Neubert, Neubert,
Wieberg, Schoene
  Vienna 3:35.55 2  
6 Beckwith, Rath,
McNaught, King
  Liberal 3:36.00 2  
7 Fry, Allison,
Morrison, Mays
  St Joseph Christ 3:36.85 2  
8 Chapman, Dannenmu,
Hall, Yahn
  Chaffee Senior 3:37.47 1  
9 Dudenhoe, Keilholz,
Trachsel, Nolte
  Chamois 3:37.74 1  
10 Stark, Zielinsk,
Hayes, Wise
  Midway 3:38.72 1  
11 Kirk, Massia,
Whaley, Rains
  Lone Jack 3:38.79 1  
12 Brand, Hackman,
Speiser, Thompson
  Glasgow 3:39.33 2  
13 Staples, Johnson,
Newcomb, Messer
  Mound City 3:40.77 2  
14 Clark, Mitchell,
Anue, Williams
  McKinley Classic 3:44.06 1  
15 Friend, Shoemake,
Thompson, Fleeks
  Stewartsville 3:52.48 1  
-- Wilson, Schnaken,
Nevels, Rosser
  Concordia DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Baum, Dickson,
Huff, Huff
  Brookfield 3:26.30 1 10
2 Cool, Larson,
Acton, Fairchil
  Trenton 3:26.74 1 8
3 Payne, Garfield,
Jeffries, Jeffries
  Lamar 3:26.84 1 6
4 Zeilman, Loehner,
Tellman, Brune
  Fatima 3:27.53 1 5
5 Williams, Lynch,
Moss, Echelmei
  Lafayette County 3:28.27 1 4
6 Acklin, Postlewa,
Denton, Bush
  Liberty (Mountai 3:31.53 1 3
7 Hogue, Maggitt,
Johnson, White
  Maplewood-Richmo 3:32.03 1 2
8 Price, Thibon,
Baquet, Rowles
  California 3:33.38 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hogue, Maggitt,
Agard, White
  Maplewood-Richmo 3:27.41 2  
3 Williams, Lynch,
Moss, Echelmei
  Lafayette County 3:27.48 2  
2 Acklin, Postlewa,
Denton, Bush
  Liberty (Mountai 3:27.58 1  
4 Baum, Dickson,
Huff, Huff
  Brookfield 3:28.03 1  
5 Cool, Larson,
Fairchil, Acton
  Trenton 3:28.18 2  
6 Payne, Garfield,
Jeffries, Jeffries
  Lamar 3:28.42 2  
7 Zeilman, Loehner,
Tellman, Brune
  Fatima 3:29.40 1  
8 Price, Thibon,
Baquet, Rowles
  California 3:31.00 2  
9 Burnett, Kazee,
Orr, Owens
  Cleveland NJROTC 3:32.01 2  
10 Townsend, Crawford,
Knighten, bell
  Lift for Life Ac 3:32.07 1  
11 Fisher, Hauserma,
Maxwell, Maxwell
  Herculaneum 3:32.92 1  
12 Hughes, Richman,
Graham, Hughes
  Penney 3:33.21 2  
13 Wilson, Wainwrig,
Corley, Castaned
  Adrain 3:33.92 1  
14 Brown, Laswell,
Hyde, Sooter
  Pierce City 3:35.06 1  
15 Timmerma, Bryan,
Kelley, Brown
  Skyline 3:38.11 1  
16 Dollens, Hawkinso,
Horn, Ledbette
  Centralia 3:39.13 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Henderso,
Charles , Garner
  Cardinal Ritter 3:17.24 1  
2 Freeman, Naylor,
Williams, Larry
  Jennings 3:19.29 1  
3 Templeto, Dollins,
Wait, Hutton
  Kirksville 3:25.20 1  
4 Burson, Shaul,
Taylor, Loch
  Warrensburg 3:25.59 1  
5 Gaston, Lee,
Neely, Duff
  Sumner 3:26.16 1  
6 Millett, Turner,
Camp, Hodapp
  Clayton 3:26.20 1  
7 Barber, Ross,
Vetter, Westrich
  Notre Dame (Cape 3:28.04 1  
8 Martin, Ledger,
Dow, White
  Oak Grove 3:30.68 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Freeman, Naylor,
Williams, Larry
  Jennings 3:20.23 2  
2 Williams, Henderso,
Charles , Garner
  Cardinal Ritter 3:20.85 1  
3 Burson, Shaul,
Taylor, Loch
  Warrensburg 3:24.87 1  
4 Templeto, Dollins,
Wait, Hutton
  Kirksville 3:25.43 1  
5 Martin, Ledger,
Dow, White
  Oak Grove 3:25.99 1  
6 Gaston, Lee,
Neely, Duff
  Sumner 3:26.45 2  
7 Millett, Turner,
Camp, Hodapp
  Clayton 3:26.61 2  
8 Barber, Ross,
Vetter, Westrich
  Notre Dame (Cape 3:26.70 1  
9 Alexande, Brown,
McFadden, Lofton
  Grandview 3:26.94 2  
10 O'Dell, Douglas,
Bell, Masoner
  Excelsior Spring 3:27.59 2  
11 Schnabel, Elliott,
Lamb, Grace
  John Burroughs 3:28.06 1  
12 Kim, Gentry,
Wallace, Burgess
  Pacific 3:28.39 1  
13 Duncan, Wiegers,
Kaczmare, Glover
  Springfield Cath 3:29.56 1  
14 Warfield, Harrison,
Newman, Baker
  Sikeston 3:30.30 2  
15 Stahlman, Grivetti,
Crumbaug, Benkert
  St Clair 3:31.02 2  
16 Thomas, Kulju,
Allen, Starkey
  Bolivar 3:34.77 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hannah, Watkins,
Morales, Bamburg
  Liberty (Mountai 3:17.03 1  
2 Davis, Quarells,
Chunn, Franks
  Hazelwood Centra 3:17.59 1  
3 Hake, Orange,
Moore, Lewis
  Lafayette (Wildw 3:18.67 1  
4 Jones, Pounds,
Brown, Dorsey
  Mc Cluer 3:19.18 1  
5 Morgan, Jackson,
Mabon, Pickel
  De Smet Jesuit 3:20.84 1  
6 Piccinin, Holley,
Belke, Johnson
  Blue Springs 3:22.99 1  
7 Anderson, Tremain,
Patterso, Verfurth
  Ozark 3:29.05 1  
8 Coll, Hentges,
Yancy, Massa
  Eureka 3:31.91 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Davis, Davis,
Chunn, Franks
  Hazelwood Centra 3:19.62 2  
3 Hannah, Watkins,
Morales, Bamburg
  Liberty (Mountai 3:20.58 2  
4 Hake, Orange,
Moore, Lewis
  Lafayette (Wildw 3:21.22 2  
2 Anderson, Tremain,
Patterso, Verfurth
  Ozark 3:21.53 1  
5 Morgan, Jackson,
Mabon, Pickel
  De Smet Jesuit 3:21.65 1  
6 Presiden, Holley,
Belke, Johnson
  Blue Springs 3:21.95 2  
7 Jones, Pounds,
Gavin, Brown
  Mc Cluer 3:21.96 2  
8 Coll, Hentges,
Yancy, Massa
  Eureka 3:22.92 1  
9 Snow, Moorehea,
Harris, Harris
  Ritenour 3:22.99 1  
10 Lombardo, Ashenafi,
Maassen, Jantsch
  Rockhurst 3:23.22 1  
11 Ayers, Mack,
Young, Jones
  Normandy 3:23.34 1  
12 Sherwood, Sutton,
John, LePage
  Jefferson City 3:24.01 1  
13 Cole, Warren,
Wharton, Augustin
  Lee's Summit Wes 3:24.21 2  
14 Arey, Griggs,
Bell, Barbee
  Rock Bridge 3:26.14 1  
15 Blaylock, Lysell,
Wren, Wright
  Jackson 3:27.95 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kertz, Calvis,
Bauman, Klein
  Valle Catholic 8:23.95 1 10
2 Antley, Reyolds,
Russell, Bolton
  Drexel 8:33.95 1 8
3 Knifong, Palmer,
Palmer, Newlin
  Meadville 8:36.06 1 6
4 Sego, Oldham,
Conover, Shanks
  Stanberry 8:36.16 1 5
5 Scott, Harding,
Owsley, Smith
  Worth County 8:36.71 1 4
6 Brockmey, Seitz,
Hill, Bowling
  Wellington-Napol 8:38.36 1 3
7 Nolte, Keilholz,
Trachsel, Malone
  Chamois 8:38.83 1 2
8 Staples, Wilson,
Messer, Johnson
  Mound City 8:38.90 1 1
9 Bodenham, Martinez,
Nienhues, Kuntz
  Santa Fe 8:44.29 1  
10 Holliday, Rivera,
Rivera, Osborn
  Jasper 8:48.46 1  
11 Nevels, Rosser,
Steen, Wilson
  Concordia 8:49.53 1  
12 Burchett, Cooper,
Siegismu, Mitchell
  Appleton City 8:54.13 1  
13 Mercer, Atkins,
Nichols, Atkins
  North Andrew 9:06.65 1  
14 Beckett, Gould,
King, Wheatley
  Rich Hill 9:07.01 1  
15 Eoff, Garcia,
Gittemei, Neubauer
  Northeast (Cairo 9:08.50 1  
16 Penningt, Williams,
Simpson, Hall
  Chaffee Senior 9:14.18 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fuller, Hoffman,
Fairchil, Acton
  Trenton 8:06.36 1 10
2 Coffman, Fisher,
Haas, Jackson
  Herculaneum 8:12.18 1 8
3 Backues, Pope,
Tellman, Zeilman
  Fatima 8:13.89 1 6
4 Garfield, Ray,
Compton, Buckner
  Lamar 8:19.70 1 5
5 Dudenhoe, Nilges,
Rush, Wilson
  Linn 8:22.98 1 4
6 Adams, Essner,
Keesee, Shemonia
  Scott City 8:25.48 1 3
7 Ricketts, Goscha,
Rosentha, Gillen
  Barstow 8:26.23 1 2
8 Voss, Roberts,
Thomas, Prenger
  Blair Oaks 8:28.63 1 1
9 Grimes, Johnson,
Eaton, Loveland
  Sparta 8:32.51 1  
10 Mills, Swiggart,
Stoaks, Reynolds
  Archie 8:33.64 1  
11 Huff, Thomas,
Trimble, Drilling
  Lutheran 8:35.79 1  
12 Wilson, Gelosa,
Jennings, Wainwrig
  Adrain 8:37.30 1  
13 Pate, Bolek,
Culberts, Garcia
  Stockton 8:37.46 1  
14 Bland, Keller,
Lewis, Meyers
  Palmyra 8:54.65 1  
15 Mansker, Kinsman,
Nichols, Kinsman
  Plato 8:59.33 1  
16 Coats, Hinkle,
Jackson, Owens
  Cleveland NJROTC 9:02.61 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 3 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Garner, Henderso,
Williams, Charles
  Cardinal Ritter 7:50.58 1  
2 Burson, Burson,
Dyer, Loch
  Warrensburg 7:51.84 1  
3 Garrett, Grady,
Hodapp, Millett
  Clayton 7:56.50 1  
4 Abrams, White,
Brown, Brown
  Festus 7:56.59 1  
5 Noda, Brown,
Bartelsm, Bartelsm
  Mary Institute-C 8:00.37 1  
6 Renner, Dirmersk,
Dixon, Clingkin
  Ava 8:03.98 1  
7 Ledger, Cross,
Martin, White
  Oak Grove 8:04.63 1  
8 Taylor, Ross,
Shelton, Plair
  Soldan Internati 8:10.49 1  
9 Kaczmare, Craig,
Glover, Wester
  Springfield Cath 8:11.32 1  
10 Bailey, Probst,
Tweedie, Gorham
  Richmond 8:17.03 1  
11 Afflick, Keence,
Weidenbe, DeSplint
  St Charles West 8:17.66 1  
12 Frank, Dorge,
Altomari, Coy
  Helias 8:20.82 1  
13 Froelich, Moore,
Weber, Thebeau
  Hillsboro 8:21.59 1  
14 Dieckman, Cassity,
Wallace, Kim
  Pacific 8:22.30 1  
15 Frazier, Kelly,
Shaw, McKEOWN
  Mexico 8:25.12 1  
16 Goodall, Haddock,
Vandiver, Holtman
  Maryville 8:55.81 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Shuey, Lombardo,
Maassen, Jantsch
  Rockhurst 7:45.81 1  
2 Heim, Rogers,
Percy, Diederic
  Ft Zumwalt West 7:47.77 1  
3 Somogye, Wheaton-,
Pickerin, Sheldon
  Lees Summit Nort 7:48.12 1  
4 Pieper, Gloss,
Skosky, Bass
  Lindbergh 7:51.87 1  
5 Farenhol, Tutorino,
Walton, Winebren
  Park Hill 7:52.36 1  
6 Cook, Sees,
Cook, Wilfong
  Rock Bridge 7:52.96 1  
7 Lehr, Orf,
Roderiqu, Kauppila
  Marquette 7:52.98 1  
8 Boys, Cargill,
Mitchell, Seiber
  West Plains 7:53.38 1  
9 Hannah, Hall,
Cogdill, Pixler
  Liberty (Mountai 7:57.02 1  
10 Haumann, Furtkamp,
Salazar, Rogers
  Ozark 7:57.36 1  
11 Cernik, Rushing,
Harder, Medler
  Ladue Horton Wat 8:00.04 1  
12 Vu, Larson,
Sivill, Myers
  Parkway Central 8:01.11 1  
13 Davis, Cameron,
Davis, Chunn
  Hazelwood Centra 8:15.47 1  
14 Mastroia, Smith,
Nyakoojo, Gamble
  Jefferson City 8:19.66 1  
15 Gilsinge, Swan,
Archer, Arredond
  St Louis Univers 8:21.07 1  
-- Scherer, Hindes,
Lopez, Quick
  Fox DQ 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thieman, Jamie 12 Concordia 49-05.50(15.07m) 1 10
2 Meyer, Eric 12 Valle Catholic 47-01.00(14.35m) 1 8
3 Kock, Josh 12 Concordia 46-02.75(14.09m) 1 6
4 Hermann, Ryan 12 Valle Catholic 46-01.25(14.05m) 1 5
5 Cook, Chad 12 Jamestown 45-06.75(13.89m) 1 4
6 Shahan, Dalton 12 Lone Jack 44-11.50(13.70m) 1 3
7 Beller, Joey 10 Midway 44-10.00(13.67m) 1 2
8 Worley, Dustin 11 Chaffee Senior 44-07.50(13.60m) 1 1
9 Craven, Lane 10 Worth County 42-08.50(13.02m) 1  
10 Littrell, Reid 11 Glasgow 41-09.25(12.73m) 1  
11 Gardner, Chance 12 Breckenridge 41-05.25(12.63m) 1  
12 Schniedermeyer, Cody 9 Nodaway-Holt 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
13 Carrillo, Max 9 St Joseph Christ 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
14 Couch, Colton 10 Dekalb 39-01.25(11.92m) 1  
15 Snodgrass, Bryce 11 Vienna 37-07.25(11.46m) 1  
16 Cromer, Christian 11 Midway 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schieber, T.J. 12 Penney 55-04.25(16.87m) 1 10
2 Roe, Adam 10 West Platte 55-03.00(16.84m) 1 8
3 Whisenhunt, Tyler 12 Knob Noster 51-09.75(15.79m) 1 6
4 Rose, Brian 12 Belle 49-09.00(15.16m) 1 5
5 Boice, Austin 11 Lamar 48-11.25(14.92m) 1 4
6 thompson, Antar 11 Maplewood-Richmo 47-09.75(14.57m) 1 3
7 Buschmann, Tanner 12 Fatima 47-09.50(14.57m) 1 2
8 Chilton, Joe 12 Willow Springs 46-10.25(14.28m) 1 1
9 Coffman, Josh 12 Herculaneum 46-06.00(14.17m) 1  
10 thompson, justin 10 Maplewood-Richmo 46-01.50(14.06m) 1  
11 Hockman, Jacob 11 Centralia 46-00.50(14.03m) 1  
12 Cashio, Nic 12 Ash Grove 45-11.75(14.01m) 1  
13 Pollock, Cody 12 Crystal City 45-07.75(13.91m) 1  
14 Niehaus, Adam 10 Liberty (Mountai 45-06.75(13.89m) 1  
15 Blevins, Justin 11 Lawson 44-06.50(13.58m) 1  
16 Hockman, Josh 12 Centralia 43-02.75(13.18m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mather, Caleb 11 Maryville 55-03.00(16.84m) 1  
2 Whiteside, Alec 11 Chillicothe 51-08.75(15.77m) 1  
3 Fife, Will 10 Helias 51-05.50(15.68m) 1  
4 Nicks, Trevor 11 Owensville 49-11.00(15.21m) 1  
5 Berry, John 10 Pleasant Hill 49-07.25(15.12m) 1  
6 Walker, Jason 12 Festus 48-08.00(14.83m) 1  
7 Sievers, Seth 11 Notre Dame (Cape 48-06.25(14.79m) 1  
8 Crenshaw, Jacob 12 Hannibal 48-00.75(14.65m) 1  
9 Brown, Connor 12 Hannibal 47-08.25(14.54m) 1  
10 Tosie, Robert 12 Lutheran South 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
11 Hearns, Todd 12 Mary Institute-C 47-01.75(14.37m) 1  
12 Winston, Christian 12 McCluer South-Be 46-08.75(14.24m) 1  
13 Lannum, Josh 12 Cassville R-Iv 46-06.00(14.17m) 1  
14 Gaylord, Mitch 11 Grain Valley 45-09.50(13.96m) 1  
15 Howell, Jason 12 Festus 44-08.75(13.63m) 1  
16 Williams, Christian 12 Osage 43-11.25(13.39m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Donnell 12 Parkway South 57-00.00(17.37m) 1  
2 Deshazer, Steven 12 Raytown 56-00.00(17.07m) 1  
3 Marcinko, David 12 Staley 55-03.25(16.85m) 1  
4 Ray, Austin 12 Rock Bridge 54-11.75(16.76m) 1  
5 Saunders, Khalen 10 Parkway Central 54-05.50(16.60m) 1  
6 McDonald, Josh 11 Timberland 54-03.50(16.55m) 1  
7 Matthews, George 12 Rockwood Summit 54-00.75(16.48m) 1  
8 Boehm, Evan 12 Lee's Summit Wes 52-09.00(16.08m) 1  
9 Bernard, Demetrius 11 Ft Zumwalt West 52-07.00(16.03m) 1  
10 Fitch, Brady 11 Willard 50-11.00(15.52m) 1  
11 Frazier, Skyler 12 Willard 50-08.75(15.46m) 1  
12 Loughner, Matt 12 Belton 50-04.75(15.36m) 1  
13 Armstrong, Alex 11 Rockwood Summit 50-02.50(15.30m) 1  
14 Washington, Kyle 11 Hazelwood East 49-08.00(15.14m) 1  
15 Horton-Loftin, Mike 12 Ladue Horton Wat 49-06.25(15.09m) 1  
16 King, Sylvester 11 Jefferson City 46-10.50(14.29m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hermann, Ryan 12 Valle Catholic 145-09(44.42m) 1 10
2 Greenland, Dallas 11 Worth County 136-05(41.58m) 1 8
3 Thieman, Jamie 12 Concordia 135-08(41.35m) 1 6
4 Gardner, Chance 12 Breckenridge 135-07(41.33m) 1 5
5 Laws, Will 12 Santa Fe 135-02(41.20m) 1 4
6 Crowe, Ethan 10 Southwest (Ludlo 131-11(40.21m) 1 3
7 Warner, Josh 9 Worth County 131-02(39.98m) 1 2
8 Myers, Lance 12 Jasper 128-00(39.01m) 1 1
9 Wilson, Chris 12 Drexel 126-09(38.63m) 1  
10 Carey, Brennon 12 Gilman City 121-05(37.01m) 1  
11 Beller, Joey 10 Midway 121-04(36.98m) 1  
12 Carrillo, Max 9 St Joseph Christ 120-02(36.63m) 1  
13 Colley, Dylan 12 Sturgeon 117-07(35.84m) 1  
14 Worley, Dustin 11 Chaffee Senior 114-09(34.98m) 1  
15 Cook, Chad 12 Jamestown 110-05(33.66m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Ben 10 Lamar 165-02(50.34m) 1 10
2 Schieber, T.J. 12 Penney 161-11(49.35m) 1 8
3 Buschmann, Tanner 12 Fatima 160-11(49.05m) 1 6
4 Cashio, Nic 12 Ash Grove 156-08(47.75m) 1 5
5 Roe, Adam 10 West Platte 154-06(47.09m) 1 4
6 Boice, Austin 11 Lamar 151-00(46.02m) 1 3
7 Bailey, Sam 10 Lamar 150-07(45.90m) 1 2
8 Clark, Craig 12 Blair Oaks 149-02(45.47m) 1 1
9 Tunnell, Garrett 11 Christian 146-02(44.55m) 1  
10 Coen, James 12 Lafayette (Wildw 145-08(44.40m) 1  
11 Hockman, Jacob 11 Centralia 144-11(44.17m) 1  
12 Hockman, Josh 12 Centralia 138-09(42.29m) 1  
13 Fleming, Jacob 11 Windsor 138-04(42.16m) 1  
14 Loesing, Matt 12 Elsberry 132-01(40.26m) 1  
15 Englert, Tyler 11 Hermann 120-04(36.68m) 1  
16 Bohnert, Michael 12 Crystal City 114-05(34.87m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Jason 12 Festus 165-07(50.47m) 1  
2 Fife, Will 10 Helias 164-10(50.24m) 1  
3 Bohanan, Ahren 12 St Charles West 162-01(49.40m) 1  
4 Crenshaw, Jacob 12 Hannibal 159-11(48.74m) 1  
5 Sievers, Seth 11 Notre Dame (Cape 156-00(47.55m) 1  
6 Patton, PJ 10 Harrisonville 155-04(47.35m) 1  
7 Whiteside, Alec 11 Chillicothe 154-06(47.09m) 1  
8 Brown, Connor 12 Hannibal 151-11(46.30m) 1  
9 Mather, Caleb 11 Maryville 151-02(46.08m) 1  
10 Tosie, Robert 12 Lutheran South 143-11(43.87m) 1  
11 Peoples, Lynden 12 University City 143-09(43.82m) 1  
12 Foley, Thaddeus 12 Seneca 140-08(42.88m) 1  
13 Crump, Zach 11 Hillsboro 139-00(42.37m) 1  
14 Williams, Christian 12 Osage 132-09(40.46m) 1  
15 Martin, Brent 12 Maryville 123-07(37.67m) 1  
-- Yerkey, Jake 11 St Clair FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald, Josh 11 Timberland 187-10(57.25m) 1  
2 Burns, Bryan 11 Carthage 179-01(54.58m) 1  
3 Boehm, Evan 12 Lee's Summit Wes 174-11(53.31m) 1  
4 Deshazer, Steven 12 Raytown 168-08(51.41m) 1  
5 Frazier, Skyler 12 Willard 163-07(49.86m) 1  
6 Darnell, Clay 10 Jackson 163-04(49.78m) 1  
7 Jones, Keith 12 Mc Cluer North 157-04(47.96m) 1  
8 Young, Kenneth 12 Mc Cluer 156-01(47.57m) 1  
9 stokes, desean 12 Waynesville 153-02(46.69m) 1  
10 Seigel, Jack 12 Parkway West 151-07(46.20m) 1  
11 Mansaray, Zainu 11 Jefferson City 148-01(45.14m) 1  
12 Edwards, Cody 11 Rockwood Summit 145-06(44.35m) 1  
13 Simons, Dovonte' 11 Ritenour 143-09(43.82m) 1  
14 Watson, Josh 10 Blue Springs 132-06(40.39m) 1  
15 Boyer, Kenneth 11 Lafayette (Wildw 111-01(33.86m) 1  
-- Holmes, Darian 12 Lees Summit Nort FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burns, Darrell 11 Wheaton 6-09.00(2.06m) 1 10
2 Spicer, Mike 11 Jasper 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 8
3 Duncan, Eric 10 Rock Port 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 6
4 Zielinski, Bobby 10 Midway 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 5
5 Willard, Justin 11 Wellington-Napol 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 4
6 Spiking, John 10 King City 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 3
7 Utt, Jesse 11 Braymer 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
8 Sagun, Rudy 11 Albany 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
13 Walker, Justin 11 Wheaton 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Roberts, Nick 12 Princeton 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Conner, Aaron 12 Green City 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Osborn, Reid 11 Stanberry 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Trachsel, Jacob 12 Chamois 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Klingsmith, Justin 10 Novinger 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- kirby, Tyler 11 North Shelby NH(--) 1  
-- Stone, Slater 9 Paris NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moran, Karter 12 Ash Grove 6-07.00(2.01m) 1 10
2 Willbanks, Michael 9 Marionville 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 6-05.00(1.96m) 1 6
4 pearson, montrai 12 ACE at Southeast 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 5
5 Foster, Sumner 11 Charleston 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 Eichholz, Chris 12 Fatima 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
7 Robinson, James 10 Maplewood-Richmo 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
8 Longan, Phillip 12 California 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
10 Hendrickson, Sam 12 Lawson 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
11 Hunt, Deion 11 Putnam County 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
9 Hendren, Kaid 11 South Harrison 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
12 Lowden, Spencer 12 Diamond 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Francis, Austin 11 Salisbury R-4 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Bower, Cory 12 East Buchanan 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Stockman, Andrew 12 Herculaneum 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Castiglia, Tristian 10 Louisiana 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Willaims, Ryle 12 Savannah 6-11.00(2.11m) 1  
2 Scott, Maverick 11 Central (Par 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
3 williams, shane 11 Mt. Vernon 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Franks, Vincent 12 Cameron 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
5 Jackson-Towns, DaQuan 12 Lincoln College 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
5 Bartel, Landon 10 Southern Boone C 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
7 Allphin, Aaron 12 Reeds Spring 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Kendall, Harvey 10 Grandview 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
12 Lippmann, Kyle 11 Winfield 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 King, Trevor 12 Union 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Leach, Steven 12 Desoto 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Anderson, Jake 11 Mexico 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Voss, Nathan 10 Hannibal 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Ofori-Yeboah, Manny 12 Bolivar 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 James, Richard 9 Lutheran South 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Fitzgerald, Sean 11 Windsor 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Benson, Jared 12 Liberty (Mountai 6-10.00(2.08m) 1  
2 Hall, Deiondre 12 Blue Springs 6-09.00(2.06m) 1  
3 Sulya, Mike 12 Mehlville 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
4 Ray, Malik 11 Mc Cluer 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
5 Brown, Nakoah 12 Nixa 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
6 Moye, LaJuan 12 Webster Groves 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
7 Fuel, Syrell 11 Blue Springs 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Egharevba, Nathaniel 12 Rock Bridge 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
10 Mobley, Darwin 11 Pattonville 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
11 Hagerty, Luke 12 St Louis Univers 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Warner, Jordan 12 William Chrisman 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
12 Snyder, Ryun 12 Joplin 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Horne, Daniel 10 Willard 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Brown, Tommy 12 De Smet Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Corvington, Dominic 12 Lafayette (Wildw NH(--) 1  
-- Mahoney, Mike 12 Ft Zumwalt East NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 21-05.25(6.53m) -2.0 1 10
2 Bush, Brent 12 Dekalb 21-03.25(6.48m) -0.9 1 8
3 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 20-07.50(6.29m) +0.0 1 6
4 Lockhart, Zane 10 Paris 20-05.25(6.23m) -2.1 1 5
5 Neale, Jasaya 9 Frontier School 20-05.00(6.22m) -2.2 1 4
6 Spicer, Mike 11 Jasper 20-02.50(6.16m) -1.2 1 3
7 Duncan, Eric 10 Rock Port 19-06.25(5.95m) -2.1 1 2
8 Bruns, Jared 12 Valle Catholic 19-03.00(5.87m) -2.9 1 1
9 Marshall, Austin 10 Greenfield 18-11.00(5.77m) -1.2 1  
10 Rogers, Austin 10 Crocker 18-08.75(5.71m) nwi 1  
11 Keilholz, Jacob 11 Chamois 18-07.50(5.68m) -1.9 1  
12 Utt, Jesse 11 Braymer 18-04.75(5.61m) -2.2 1  
13 Parman, Grant 11 Worth County 18-02.75(5.56m) -2.3 1  
14 Housman, Hayden 11 Brashear (MO) 18-01.00(5.51m) -0.4 1  
15 Otero, Jessy 12 Concordia 17-11.25(5.47m) -2.1 1  
16 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 17-09.50(5.42m) -4.4 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Britton, Jordan 12 Hollister 21-10.75(6.67m) -0.8 1 10
2 Johnson, Garan 12 University Acad. 21-04.00(6.50m) +0.0 1 8
3 Crimmins, Garrett 12 Steelville 21-03.50(6.49m) +0.0 1 6
4 McCoy, Romello 11 Malden 21-03.50(6.49m) -1.1 1 5
5 Casell, Arron 12 Charleston 20-02.50(6.16m) -1.2 1 4
6 Bonsi, Richard 12 Principia 20-00.75(6.12m) -0.8 1 3
7 Foster, Trevor 10 Fair Grove 19-07.75(5.99m) +0.0 1 2
8 Loehner, John 11 Fatima 19-07.50(5.98m) +0.2 1 1
9 Lynch, Austin 11 Sarcoxie 19-06.75(5.96m) -1.4 1  
10 Mahurin, Connor 12 Steelville 19-04.75(5.91m) -1.8 1  
11 Marshall, Robbie 12 Gainesville 19-02.25(5.85m) -1.2 1  
12 Kelley, Michael 10 Lathrop 18-11.75(5.78m) -1.6 1  
13 Abate, Frankie 12 Herculaneum 18-06.75(5.66m) -1.4 1  
14 Bower, Cory 12 East Buchanan 18-06.25(5.65m) -1.6 1  
15 Francis, Brady 9 Salisbury R-4 17-09.00(5.41m) -2.7 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rollins, Jaron 12 Platte County 22-04.50(6.82m) -1.9 1  
2 Lamb, Tyler 12 Smithville 22-02.50(6.77m) -1.9 1  
3 Price, Emmanuel 12 University City 22-02.00(6.76m) -1.9 1  
4 Ramirez, Nick 12 Clinton 21-11.50(6.69m) -1.6 1  
5 williams, shane 11 Mt. Vernon 20-11.50(6.39m) -1.1 1  
6 Hicks, Logan 12 Hannibal 20-05.75(6.24m) +0.0 1  
7 Jackson-Towns, DaQuan 12 Lincoln College 20-05.75(6.24m) -2.0 1  
8 Noah, Daniel 11 Seneca 20-05.25(6.23m) -1.3 1  
9 Caruthers, Montell 10 O'Hara 20-03.00(6.17m) -1.4 1  
10 McRoberts, Paul 12 Soldan Internati 19-11.50(6.08m) -0.1 1  
11 Gross, Kyland 11 Sikeston 19-10.75(6.06m) -0.1 1  
12 McBride, Pravon 12 Hannibal 19-10.75(6.06m) +0.0 1  
13 Stahlman, Terrance 9 St Clair 19-07.00(5.97m) -1.6 1  
14 Coleman, Jordan 12 Lutheran North 19-05.50(5.93m) -1.3 1  
15 Nasiruddin, Mubarak 12 Gateway Tech 19-02.75(5.86m) -2.3 1  
16 Eggemeyer, Blaine 12 Festus 18-07.25(5.67m) -1.7 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McHugh, Mike 12 Kirkwood 22-06.00(6.86m) -1.7 1  
2 Brassfield, Ryan 12 West Plains 22-05.50(6.85m) +0.1 1  
3 Carter, Eric 12 Lee's Summit Wes 22-05.00(6.83m) +1.7 1  
4 Hall, Deiondre 12 Blue Springs 22-04.25(6.81m) +0.7 1  
5 jones, dominic 12 Waynesville 21-11.25(6.69m) +0.2 1  
6 Christian, Alex 12 Webb City 21-07.75(6.60m) +0.0 1  
7 Newsom, Donavin 12 Parkway North 21-07.50(6.59m) -1.7 1  
8 Winfield, Cory 11 Riverview Ga 21-05.25(6.53m) +0.8 1  
9 Klein, Jeff 11 Marquette 21-02.75(6.47m) +0.6 1  
10 Ferko, Sebastiano 11 Lindbergh 21-01.75(6.45m) -0.6 1  
11 Daniel, David 11 William Chrisman 20-11.75(6.39m) +1.8 1  
12 Demos, Dalton 12 Christian Brothe 20-07.00(6.27m) -0.7 1  
13 Green, AJ 11 Parkview 20-06.75(6.27m) +0.2 1  
14 Shindelar, Kolten 11 Liberty (Mountai 20-05.75(6.24m) +0.8 1  
15 Campbell, D'Andre 10 Ft Zumwalt East 19-09.00(6.02m) -3.9 1  
16 Mobley, Darwin 11 Pattonville 18-06.00(5.64m) +0.0 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 45-00.00(13.72m) +0.0 1 10
2 Bush, Brent 12 Dekalb 43-09.50(13.35m) +2.1 1 8
3 Lockhart, Zane 10 Paris 42-09.75(13.05m) +0.0 1 6
4 Utt, Jesse 11 Braymer 42-01.75(12.85m) +1.0 1 5
5 Duncan, Eric 10 Rock Port 41-07.00(12.67m) +0.4 1 4
6 Otero, Jessy 12 Concordia 41-03.00(12.57m) +0.7 1 3
7 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 40-07.75(12.39m) +1.2 1 2
8 Gillaspy, Kellen 11 Knox County 40-04.00(12.29m) +0.0 1 1
9 Housman, Hayden 11 Brashear (MO) 39-09.75(12.13m) +0.0 1  
10 Rogers, Austin 10 Crocker 39-07.50(12.08m) +0.1 1  
11 Spicer, Mike 11 Jasper 39-03.50(11.98m) +0.7 1  
12 Raines, Andrew 10 Albany 38-08.00(11.79m) +2.1 1  
13 Trautman, Jacob 9 Valle Catholic 38-01.50(11.62m) +2.1 1  
14 Hackman, Blake 9 Glasgow 36-01.00(11.00m) +0.0 1  
15 Thomas, Justin 12 Drexel 35-06.50(10.83m) +1.9 1  
16 Mueller, Mitch 11 South Holt 34-11.50(10.66m) +1.9 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Britton, Jordan 12 Hollister 43-06.50(13.27m) -1.7 1 10
2 McCoy, Romello 11 Malden 43-00.75(13.13m) -2.0 1 8
3 Boghardt, Walker 9 California 42-07.50(12.99m) -1.0 1 6
4 Pannell, Frederick 12 Trenton 42-06.75(12.97m) -3.0 1 5
5 Hodge, Diamond 11 Cleveland NJROTC 41-11.00(12.78m) -1.9 1 4
6 Winston, Diamond 12 Hogan Prep Acade 41-02.50(12.56m) -1.8 1 3
7 Foster, Trevor 10 Fair Grove 41-01.25(12.53m) +0.0 1 2
8 Mayes, Ryan 11 South Shelby 40-11.25(12.48m) -3.2 1 1
9 Hyde, Zack 9 Pierce City 40-01.00(12.22m) -1.0 1  
10 Baum, Andrew 12 Brookfield 39-09.50(12.13m) -1.7 1  
11 Warren, Donald 9 Jefferson (Festu 39-08.50(12.10m) -1.9 1  
12 Haggins, Tyreice 12 Hogan Prep Acade 39-07.25(12.07m) -1.9 1  
13 Windsor, Van 10 South Shelby 39-06.50(12.05m) -2.0 1  
14 Pate, Dustin 12 Stockton 39-04.50(12.00m) -1.2 1  
15 Fortney, Elliot 9 East Buchanan 37-04.00(11.38m) -0.6 1  
-- Robertson, Jackson 12 Mark Twain FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Price, Emmanuel 12 University City 48-05.00(14.76m) +1.3 1  
2 Ramirez, Nick 12 Clinton 48-02.00(14.68m) +0.0 1  
3 Rollins, Jaron 12 Platte County 44-09.00(13.64m) +0.0 1  
4 Mizera, Peyton 11 Maryville 44-07.00(13.59m) +0.2 1  
5 williams, shane 11 Mt. Vernon 44-05.25(13.54m) +1.1 1  
6 Roofener, Nick 10 Liberty (Mountai 43-11.25(13.39m) +0.0 1  
7 Wiegers, Nick 11 Springfield Cath 43-06.00(13.26m) -2.8 1  
8 Turner, Dominick 10 Excelsior Spring 43-00.00(13.11m) +4.4 1  
9 Jamison, Terry 12 Sikeston 42-10.00(13.06m) -2.2 1  
10 Kaid, Jamar 12 University City 42-03.50(12.89m) -3.1 1  
11 Allphin, Aaron 12 Reeds Spring 42-03.00(12.88m) +2.5 1  
12 Scott, Maverick 11 Central (Par 40-11.00(12.47m) -1.6 1  
13 Strickland, Markell 11 Hannibal 40-02.75(12.26m) +0.0 1  
14 Hutton, Jacob 12 Kirksville 40-01.50(12.23m) +0.0 1  
15 Leach, Steven 12 Desoto 39-07.50(12.08m) +0.0 1  
16 Lawrence, Jacob 11 Perryville 39-00.00(11.89m) -1.2 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dillard, Darrion 12 Mc Cluer 48-06.50(14.80m) +0.0 1  
2 martin, chris 11 Cape Girardeau C 47-07.75(14.52m) -1.4 1  
3 Harvey, Rodja 12 Mc Cluer North 46-06.00(14.17m) -1.7 1  
4 Brennan, Daniel 12 Rock Bridge 44-10.00(13.67m) +0.0 1  
5 Hall, Deiondre 12 Blue Springs 44-10.00(13.67m) +0.0 1  
6 Ball, Anthony 11 Hazelwood West 44-09.00(13.64m) -0.2 1  
7 Mohammed, Louie 12 Eureka 43-10.25(13.37m) -1.7 1  
8 Hawkins, Davian 10 Lees Summit 43-10.00(13.36m) -3.0 1  
9 Satterfield, Darryl 12 Christian Brothe 43-09.00(13.34m) -2.4 1  
10 Regier, Austin 11 Fort Osage 43-08.00(13.31m) -0.5 1  
11 Froehlich, Aaron 10 Rolla 43-05.00(13.23m) -2.2 1  
12 Lehmkuhl, Ben 12 Troy-Buchanan 42-08.00(13.00m) -1.7 1  
13 Richardson, Trent 12 Raytown 42-06.25(12.96m) -2.8 1  
14 Demos, Dalton 12 Christian Brothe 42-03.50(12.89m) -1.5 1  
15 Knudsen, Keaton 12 Branson 41-11.00(12.78m) -2.7 1  
16 Christian, Alex 12 Webb City 41-05.50(12.64m) -1.5 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schoene, Corey 12 Vienna 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 10
2 Naeger, Ollie 12 Valle Catholic 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 8
3 Jungmann, Jake 10 Liberal 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 6
4 Wheatley, Logan 12 Rich Hill 13-03.00(4.04m) 1 5
5 Schawang, Lucas 12 Mound City 12-09.00(3.89m) 1 4
6 Stone, Brady 12 Chamois 12-03.00(3.73m) 1 3
7 Gould, Spencer 12 Rich Hill 12-03.00(3.73m) 1 2
10 Wengert, Tyler 12 Valle Catholic 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Brand, Landon 10 Glasgow 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 1
9 Humphrey, Ben 12 Albany 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
11 Gaus, Levi 11 Canton 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Rush, Wyatt 10 Worth County 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Atkins, Danny 11 North Andrew 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Bodenhamer, Matt 11 Santa Fe NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Lucas 11 Santa Fe NH(--) 1  
-- Weydert, Anthony 9 Glasgow NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grinde, Mike 12 Monroe City 15-00.00(4.57m) 1 10
2 Bollinger, Conrad 12 Principia 14-09.00(4.50m) 1 8
3 Haahr, Collin 12 Lathrop 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 6
4 Brunner, Carl 12 Lathrop 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 5
5 Saur, Dakota 10 Lathrop 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 4
6 Battey, Kris 12 Stockton 13-03.00(4.04m) 1 3
7 Canote, Cody 10 Hollister 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
8 Kinkead, Austin 11 Centralia 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 1
9 Murphy, Alan 10 Russellville 12-09.00(3.89m) 1  
10 Cooling, Austin 11 Principia 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Quinn, Jake 11 Strafford 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
12 Stamps, Nathan 10 Herculaneum 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
12 White, Ryan 10 Marionville 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 Anderson, Kevin 12 Herculaneum 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Mahurin, Connor 12 Steelville 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
16 Schlotman, Christian 12 Adrain 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Locke, Christian 12 Hannibal 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Bartnett, Andrew 11 John Burroughs 14-03.00(4.34m) 1  
3 Potter, Kyle 12 St Charles West 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
4 Hull, Tanner 12 O'Hara 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Stiens, Derek 11 Maryville 13-09.00(4.19m) 1  
6 Juergens, Kyle 11 St Clair 13-09.00(4.19m) 1  
7 Jones-Richerson, David 12 Duchesne 13-09.00(4.19m) 1  
8 Williams, Conner 10 Windsor 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Reed, Zach 11 Festus 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
10 Hagan, Kyle 12 Festus 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Allen, Aaron 12 Bolivar 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 hold, morgan 11 Nevada 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Mickleberry, Landon 12 Harrisonville 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
14 Repsher, Christian 10 Carl Junction 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
-- Fairbanks, Junior 10 Smithville NH(--) 1  
-- Ross, Duncan 12 Notre Dame (Cape NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burkett, Joey 11 Jefferson City 15-09.00(4.80m) 1  
2 Barousse, Austin 11 Poplar Bluff Sen 14-09.00(4.50m) 1  
3 Berg, Ryan 10 Nixa 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
4 May, Tyler 12 Lee's Summit Wes 14-03.00(4.34m) 1  
5 Rush, Dillon 10 Jackson 14-03.00(4.34m) 1  
6 Lewis, James 12 Lees Summit Nort 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Fitzpatrick, VJ 12 Ft Zumwalt North 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
8 Wuest, Zach 11 Branson 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
9 Welch, LaMarr 11 Ritenour 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
10 Reed, Chris 11 Jackson 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
11 Hill, Jordan 10 Raymore-Peculiar 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
12 Unknown Athlete 12 Francis Howell N 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
12 bess-rhodes, alex 11 Cape Girardeau C 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
-- Miller, Trey 12 Oak Park NH(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Cole 12 Nixa NH(--) 1  
-- Foley, Alex 12 Holt NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rains, Maria 10 Kansas City Luth 12.40w +2.3 1 10
2 Taff, Alexa 12 St Joseph Christ 12.59w +2.3 1 8
3 Galloway, Julia 10 Sturgeon 12.62w +2.3 1 6
4 Neville, Nicole 11 Columbia Indepen 12.71w +2.3 1 5
5 Anderson, Jacqueline 12 Slater 12.84w +2.3 1 4
6 Snodgrass, Taylor 11 La Plata 12.92w +2.3 1 3
8 Hill, Emma 12 King City 12.96w +2.3 1 1
 
Womens 100m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Galloway, Julia 10 Sturgeon 12.63 +0.5 1  
3 Rains, Maria 10 Kansas City Luth 12.74 +0.5 1  
2 Taff, Alexa 12 St Joseph Christ 12.81 +0.9 2  
4 Neville, Nicole 11 Columbia Indepen 12.95 +0.9 2  
5 Snodgrass, Taylor 11 La Plata 12.98 +0.5 1  
6 Hill, Emma 12 King City 12.99 +0.5 1  
8 Anderson, Jacqueline 12 Slater 13.17 +0.9 2  
9 Dodson, Kori 12 Liberal 13.22 +0.9 2  
10 Rodgers, Jennifer 9 Wellington-Napol 13.31 +0.5 1  
11 Lippa, Emily 10 Osceola 13.32 +0.9 2  
12 Winter, Chelsea 11 Santa Fe 13.33 +0.5 1  
13 Foster, Macy 11 Stet 13.33 +0.9 2  
14 Loveall, Quinn 12 Lockwood 13.37 +0.5 1  
15 Parrish, Whisper 12 Mound City 13.66 +0.9 2  
16 Svendsen, Kala 9 Everton 13.85 +0.9 2  
 
Womens 100m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Spalding, Carly 11 Monroe City 12.29w +2.8 1 10
2 Shepherd, Na'kea 12 Louisiana 12.46w +2.8 1 8
3 Wisdom, Hannah 12 Skyline 12.46w +2.8 1 6
4 Brewer, Essence 10 Maplewood-Richmo 12.51w +2.8 1 5
5 Wilson, Chandler 11 Trenton 12.52w +2.8 1 4
6 Nash, Regan 9 North Platte 12.58w +2.8 1 3
7 Schmidt, Valerie 11 Macon 12.61w +2.8 1 2
8 Mayes, Gretchen 11 Lathrop 12.63w +2.8 1 1
 
Womens 100m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Spalding, Carly 11 Monroe City 12.32w +2.2 2  
3 Brewer, Essence 10 Maplewood-Richmo 12.56w +2.2 2  
4 Shepherd, Na'kea 12 Louisiana 12.58w +2.2 2  
2 Mayes, Gretchen 11 Lathrop 12.60 +0.2 1  
5 Schmidt, Valerie 11 Macon 12.62w +2.2 2  
6 Nash, Regan 9 North Platte 12.66w +2.2 2  
7 Wilson, Chandler 11 Trenton 12.67 +0.2 1  
8 Wisdom, Hannah 12 Skyline 12.69 +0.2 1  
9 Malone, Courtney 12 Hogan Prep Acade 12.77w +2.2 2  
10 Noble, Grace 12 Liberty (Mountai 12.79 +0.2 1  
11 Fisher, Savannah 9 Hallsville 12.83 +0.2 1  
12 Yager, Makayla 11 Montgomery Co R- 12.86 +0.2 1  
13 Smith, Hannah 11 Hollister 12.97 +0.2 1  
14 Simms, Briana 11 Lift for Life Ac 13.10w +2.2 2  
15 Ickes, Nicole 9 Southwest 13.11 +0.2 1  
16 Martin, Kelsey 10 Palmyra 13.15w +2.2 2  
 
Womens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hoerr, Cheyenne 12 Affton 12.11 -0.3 1  
2 Irvin-Muhammad, Aiesha 11 St Elizabeth Aca 12.17 -0.3 1  
3 Cannon, Tiffeney 12 Beaumont 12.26 -0.3 1  
4 Annelus, Anglerne 9 Grandview 12.41 -0.3 1  
5 Carter, Angelica 12 McCluer South-Be 12.50 -0.3 1  
6 Cody, Maya 9 Lutheran South 12.61 -0.3 1  
7 Ridenhour, Shelby 11 St. James 12.87 -0.3 1  
8 Bartlett, Marli 12 O'Hara 12.90 -0.3 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hoerr, Cheyenne 12 Affton 12.05w +2.8 1  
2 Irvin-Muhammad, Aiesha 11 St Elizabeth Aca 12.26 +0.1 2  
3 Annelus, Anglerne 9 Grandview 12.34w +2.8 1  
4 Carter, Angelica 12 McCluer South-Be 12.46w +2.8 1  
5 Cody, Maya 9 Lutheran South 12.47w +2.8 1  
6 Cannon, Tiffeney 12 Beaumont 12.66 +0.1 2  
7 Bartlett, Marli 12 O'Hara 12.73w +2.8 1  
8 Ridenhour, Shelby 11 St. James 12.79w +2.8 1  
9 Jennings, Jordan 9 University City 12.81 +0.1 2  
11 Jackson, Helima 10 Lincoln College 12.92 +0.1 2  
12 Walker, Traci 12 Clayton 12.94w +2.8 1  
13 Brooks, Calisa 12 Cassville R-Iv 12.97 +0.1 2  
14 Feston, Rebecca 12 Mountain Grove 12.98 +0.1 2  
15 Conrow, Kylie 10 Bowling Green 13.21 +0.1 2  
16 Watson, Makenna 10 Clinton 13.33 +0.1 2  
 
Womens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Valentine, Tianna 12 Hazelwood East 11.51w +2.3 1  
2 Chaney, Peyton 12 Nerinx Hall 11.59w +2.3 1  
3 McCoy, Jazmin 11 North Kansas Cit 11.86w +2.3 1  
4 Henderson, Ashley 10 Hazelwood Centra 11.93w +2.3 1  
5 Adams, Whitney 11 Francis Howell 11.96w +2.3 1  
6 Isom, Alexandria 11 Nerinx Hall 12.22w +2.3 1  
7 Friar, Nataliyah 11 Holt 12.23w +2.3 1  
8 Mitchell, Kim 12 Eureka 12.36w +2.3 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Valentine, Tianna 12 Hazelwood East 11.73 +0.0 2  
2 Chaney, Peyton 12 Nerinx Hall 11.81 +2.0 1  
3 Henderson, Ashley 10 Hazelwood Centra 11.85 +2.0 1  
4 McCoy, Jazmin 11 North Kansas Cit 11.86 +2.0 1  
5 Adams, Whitney 11 Francis Howell 12.02 +0.0 2  
6 Friar, Nataliyah 11 Holt 12.30 +2.0 1  
7 Isom, Alexandria 11 Nerinx Hall 12.40 +0.0 2  
8 Mitchell, Kim 12 Eureka 12.44 +0.0 2  
9 Bates, Sharae 12 Webster Groves 12.48 +2.0 1  
10 Wright, Emman 12 Lees Summit 12.55 +0.0 2  
11 Wheeler, Waynieka 11 William Chrisman 12.67 +0.0 2  
12 Landolt, M.C. 10 Washington 12.67 +2.0 1  
13 Bright, Kennedy 9 St. Teresa's Aca 12.70 +2.0 1  
14 samuels, zjandro 10 Waynesville 12.82 +0.0 2  
15 Morgan, Kaylee 12 Carthage 12.83 +0.0 2  
16 Oyelola, Christina 11 Rock Bridge 13.16 +2.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Taff, Alexa 12 St Joseph Christ 25.57w +2.4 1 10
2 Galloway, Julia 10 Sturgeon 25.60w +2.4 1 8
3 Rains, Maria 10 Kansas City Luth 26.08w +2.4 1 6
4 Neville, Nicole 11 Columbia Indepen 26.27w +2.4 1 5
5 Sigman, Ellie 11 Chaffee Senior 26.74w +2.4 1 4
6 Anderson, Jacqueline 12 Slater 26.74w +2.4 1 3
7 Hill, Emma 12 King City 26.93w +2.4 1 2
8 Ayers, Kacey 11 Liberal 27.68w +2.4 1 1
 
Womens 200m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Galloway, Julia 10 Sturgeon 26.12 +0.7 1  
2 Taff, Alexa 12 St Joseph Christ 26.21 -1.1 2  
3 Neville, Nicole 11 Columbia Indepen 26.48 +0.7 1  
4 Rains, Maria 10 Kansas City Luth 26.58 -1.1 2  
5 Sigman, Ellie 11 Chaffee Senior 27.00 +0.7 1  
6 Ayers, Kacey 11 Liberal 27.14 -1.1 2  
7 Hill, Emma 12 King City 27.15 -1.1 2  
8 Anderson, Jacqueline 12 Slater 27.21 +0.7 1  
9 Lippa, Emily 10 Osceola 27.26 +0.7 1  
10 Eitel, Mallory 12 La Plata 27.29 -1.1 2  
11 Warren, Taylor 12 New Franklin 27.40 -1.1 2  
12 Dopp, Michelle 9 New Covenant Aca 27.72 -1.1 2  
13 Johnson, Saige 12 Gilman City 27.79 +0.7 1  
14 Cronk, Sabra 9 Malta Bend 27.90 -1.1 2  
15 Montgomery, Sara 10 New Franklin 27.93 +0.7 1  
16 Wright, Cady 11 Midway 29.34 +0.7 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brewer, Essence 10 Maplewood-Richmo 25.14w +2.5 1 10
2 Wilson, Chandler 11 Trenton 25.47w +2.5 1 8
3 Shepherd, Na'kea 12 Louisiana 25.47w +2.5 1 6
4 Spalding, Carly 11 Monroe City 25.63w +2.5 1 5
5 Wisdom, Hannah 12 Skyline 25.72w +2.5 1 4
6 Alumbaugh, Taylor 12 El Dorado Spring 25.83w +2.5 1 3
7 Prather, Morgan 9 Penney 25.85w +2.5 1 2
8 Mayes, Gretchen 11 Lathrop 26.04w +2.5 1 1
 
Womens 200m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brewer, Essence 10 Maplewood-Richmo 25.69 -1.0 1  
3 Shepherd, Na'kea 12 Louisiana 25.71 -1.0 1  
2 Alumbaugh, Taylor 12 El Dorado Spring 25.92 -0.5 2  
4 Spalding, Carly 11 Monroe City 25.92 -1.0 1  
5 Wisdom, Hannah 12 Skyline 26.16 -1.0 1  
6 Wilson, Chandler 11 Trenton 26.27 -0.5 2  
7 Mayes, Gretchen 11 Lathrop 26.45 -0.5 2  
8 Prather, Morgan 9 Penney 26.52 -0.5 2  
9 Leppien, Hannah 10 Lutheran 26.72 -1.0 1  
10 Schmidt, Valerie 11 Macon 26.75 -1.0 1  
11 Malone, Courtney 12 Hogan Prep Acade 26.84 -0.5 2  
12 Noble, Grace 12 Liberty (Mountai 26.84 -1.0 1  
13 Deeken, Sydney 10 California 26.98 -1.0 1  
14 Simms, Briana 11 Lift for Life Ac 26.99 -0.5 2  
15 Pilkinton, Deambra 11 Fair Grove 27.20 -0.5 2  
16 Martin, Kelsey 10 Palmyra 27.38 -0.5 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hoerr, Cheyenne 12 Affton 24.06w +2.2 1  
2 Irvin-Muhammad, Aiesha 11 St Elizabeth Aca 24.34w +2.2 1  
3 Cannon, Tiffeney 12 Beaumont 24.93w +2.2 1  
4 Heidelberg, Kayla 12 University City 25.01w +2.2 1  
5 Oak, Lexie 12 St Pius X (Kansa 25.34w +2.2 1  
6 Carter, Angelica 12 McCluer South-Be 25.65w +2.2 1  
7 Jennings, Jordan 9 University City 25.67w +2.2 1  
8 Dudley, Mikayla 9 Center 25.79w +2.2 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hoerr, Cheyenne 12 Affton 24.32w +3.7 2  
3 Irvin-Muhammad, Aiesha 11 St Elizabeth Aca 24.47w +3.7 2  
2 Cannon, Tiffeney 12 Beaumont 25.26 -1.2 1  
4 Heidelberg, Kayla 12 University City 25.42 -1.2 1  
5 Jennings, Jordan 9 University City 25.51w +3.7 2  
6 Oak, Lexie 12 St Pius X (Kansa 25.60w +3.7 2  
7 Carter, Angelica 12 McCluer South-Be 25.96w +3.7 2  
8 Dudley, Mikayla 9 Center 25.99 -1.2 1  
9 Michno, Clarissa 9 Salem 26.11 -1.2 1  
10 Feston, Rebecca 12 Mountain Grove 26.12w +3.7 2  
11 Williams, Saenea 9 Westminster Chri 26.23 -1.2 1  
12 Roebuck, Erin 11 Springfield Cath 26.24 -1.2 1  
13 Stovall, Jewel 12 Lincoln College 26.38w +3.7 2  
14 Franklin, Chastity 10 Cardinal Ritter 26.62 -1.2 1  
16 Watson, Makenna 10 Clinton 27.16 -1.2 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Valentine, Tianna 12 Hazelwood East 23.71w +2.7 1  
2 Chaney, Peyton 12 Nerinx Hall 23.74w +2.7 1  
3 Henderson, Ashley 10 Hazelwood Centra 24.39w +2.7 1  
4 Adams, Whitney 11 Francis Howell 24.46w +2.7 1  
5 Isom, Alexandria 11 Nerinx Hall 24.82w +2.7 1  
6 Harvey, Nekole 11 Oakville Senior 25.37w +2.7 1  
7 Hall, Gabby 9 Blue Springs 25.38w +2.7 1  
8 Zombo, Sharee 9 Liberty (Mountai 25.85w +2.7 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Valentine, Tianna 12 Hazelwood East 24.34 -0.1 2  
2 Chaney, Peyton 12 Nerinx Hall 24.58 -0.3 1  
3 Adams, Whitney 11 Francis Howell 24.84 -0.1 2  
4 Henderson, Ashley 10 Hazelwood Centra 24.88 -0.3 1  
5 Isom, Alexandria 11 Nerinx Hall 24.92 -0.1 2  
6 Harvey, Nekole 11 Oakville Senior 25.41 -0.3 1  
7 Hall, Gabby 9 Blue Springs 25.44 -0.3 1  
8 Zombo, Sharee 9 Liberty (Mountai 25.54 -0.3 1  
9 Miller, Patricia 12 Lafayette (Wildw 25.57 -0.1 2  
10 Friar, Nataliyah 11 Holt 25.58 -0.3 1  
11 Lewis, Kelsey 10 Lees Summit Nort 25.80 -0.1 2  
12 Martin, Trudy 10 Staley 25.85 -0.3 1  
13 Morgan, Kaylee 12 Carthage 25.89 -0.1 2  
14 Oyelola, Christina 11 Rock Bridge 26.29 -0.1 2  
15 Jones, Makayla 9 Rock Bridge 27.20 -0.3 1  
16 Dexter, Samantha 11 Ozark 27.73 -0.1 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taff, Alexa 12 St Joseph Christ 59.44 1 10
2 Freidel, Chase 9 Father Tolton Re 1:00.22 1 8
3 Sowell, Chloe 11 Lockwood 1:00.58 1 6
4 Cordell, Emily 10 West Nodaway R-1 1:01.46 1 5
5 Goodlet, Kaiyla 12 McKinley Classic 1:01.88 1 4
6 Owens, Jessica 10 Midway 1:02.30 1 3
7 Rosenbohm, Megan 10 Nodaway-Holt 1:02.91 1 2
8 Rains, Maria 10 Kansas City Luth 1:03.74 1 1
 
Womens 400m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Taff, Alexa 12 St Joseph Christ 59.65 2  
2 Cordell, Emily 10 West Nodaway R-1 1:00.27 1  
3 Freidel, Chase 9 Father Tolton Re 1:00.49 1  
4 Rains, Maria 10 Kansas City Luth 1:00.50 2  
5 Sowell, Chloe 11 Lockwood 1:01.20 1  
6 Goodlet, Kaiyla 12 McKinley Classic 1:01.39 1  
7 Owens, Jessica 10 Midway 1:01.71 2  
8 Rosenbohm, Megan 10 Nodaway-Holt 1:01.74 1  
10 Monzyk, Kierstin 11 New Haven 1:01.87 1  
11 Dopp, Michelle 9 New Covenant Aca 1:02.47 2  
12 Heckemeyer, Allie 10 St. Elizabeth 1:03.78 2  
13 Summerville, Stephanie 9 Braymer 1:03.83 2  
14 Albrecht, Alicia 10 Green City 1:04.90 2  
15 Hagan, Torie 12 Princeton 1:05.61 1  
16 Hightower, Katlin 10 Southwest (Ludlo 1:08.11 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shepherd, Na'kea 12 Louisiana 58.45 1 10
2 Prather, Morgan 9 Penney 59.21 1 8
3 Brewer, Essence 10 Maplewood-Richmo 59.84 1 6
4 Howard, Taylor 10 South Callaway 1:00.02 1 5
5 Alumbaugh, Taylor 12 El Dorado Spring 1:00.35 1 4
6 Merriman, Krishna 10 Pierce City 1:00.63 1 3
7 Dearman, Emilyn 11 Stockton 1:01.18 1 2
8 Breckenridge, Karly 11 Lathrop 1:03.07 1 1
 
Womens 400m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Shepherd, Na'kea 12 Louisiana 58.98 2  
2 Howard, Taylor 10 South Callaway 59.22 1  
3 Merriman, Krishna 10 Pierce City 59.27 1  
4 Dearman, Emilyn 11 Stockton 59.53 2  
5 Prather, Morgan 9 Penney 59.60 2  
6 Alumbaugh, Taylor 12 El Dorado Spring 59.78 1  
7 Brewer, Essence 10 Maplewood-Richmo 1:00.51 2  
8 Breckenridge, Karly 11 Lathrop 1:00.83 2  
9 Graves, Bethany 12 Lamar 1:00.90 2  
10 Gladbach, Kendra 11 Marceline 1:01.23 1  
11 Cooper, Audrey 12 Crystal City 1:01.44 1  
12 Gilman, Liz 12 Principia 1:01.97 1  
13 Johnson, Avery 9 Highland 1:02.06 2  
14 Gooch, Kinna 12 Cole Camp 1:02.40 1  
15 Martin, Kelsey 10 Palmyra 1:03.49 2  
16 Huffman, Kerstin 9 Lawson 1:03.61 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oak, Lexie 12 St Pius X (Kansa 56.78 1  
2 Bethune, Chantel 12 University City 57.30 1  
3 Franklin, Chastity 10 Cardinal Ritter 58.43 1  
4 Williams, JaiAnna 9 Cardinal Ritter 59.02 1  
6 Stovall, Jewel 12 Lincoln College 1:00.42 1  
7 Rogers, Ashlynn 10 Mountain Grove 1:00.57 1  
8 Howard, Jamesha 12 University City 1:02.03 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Oak, Lexie 12 St Pius X (Kansa 56.53 1  
2 Bethune, Chantel 12 University City 57.06 2  
3 Williams, JaiAnna 9 Cardinal Ritter 57.91 2  
4 Franklin, Chastity 10 Cardinal Ritter 58.20 1  
6 Rogers, Ashlynn 10 Mountain Grove 59.06 2  
7 Howard, Jamesha 12 University City 59.39 1  
8 Stovall, Jewel 12 Lincoln College 59.52 2  
9 Hardin, Lyndsay 10 St Clair 59.57 2  
10 Powell, Courtney 12 Westminster Chri 59.77 1  
11 Conrow, Kylie 10 Bowling Green 59.95 2  
12 Peterson, Amber 9 Hillsboro 59.99 1  
13 Miller, Hanna 11 Savannah 1:00.07 2  
14 Brimer, Tia 11 Soldan Internati 1:00.11 1  
15 Goth, Heather 11 Clinton 1:00.42 1  
16 Ellis, Emily 9 Owensville 1:01.40 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, Whitney 11 Francis Howell 54.70 1  
2 Steele, Elisa 11 Kirkwood 57.42 1  
3 Chaney, Peyton 12 Nerinx Hall 57.43 1  
4 Sullivan, Rachel 10 Troy-Buchanan 57.70 1  
5 Newsome, Jamie 10 Lee's Summit Wes 57.95 1  
6 Culberson, Rachel 10 Mc Cluer North 58.31 1  
7 Rodney, Brady 10 St Joseph Centra 58.37 1  
8 Isom, Alexandria 11 Nerinx Hall 58.77 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Adams, Whitney 11 Francis Howell 56.09 1  
2 Chaney, Peyton 12 Nerinx Hall 56.71 2  
3 Isom, Alexandria 11 Nerinx Hall 57.80 1  
4 Steele, Elisa 11 Kirkwood 57.97 2  
5 Culberson, Rachel 10 Mc Cluer North 58.04 2  
6 Rodney, Brady 10 St Joseph Centra 58.09 1  
7 Newsome, Jamie 10 Lee's Summit Wes 58.25 1  
8 Sullivan, Rachel 10 Troy-Buchanan 58.60 1  
9 Mason, Maya 12 Hazelwood Centra 59.31 1  
10 Lee, Aliyah 9 Oak Park 59.89 2  
11 Crall, Shandy 12 Rolla 1:00.09 2  
12 Zollman, Casey 12 Liberty (Mountai 1:00.22 2  
13 Barker, Madison 10 Ladue Horton Wat 1:01.73 2  
14 Dexter, Samantha 11 Ozark 1:01.78 1  
15 wages, sarah 10 Camdenton 1:01.98 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cahalan, Kelsey 12 Knox County 2:24.75 1 10
2 Plunkett, Randi Lee 12 Marion County 2:27.09 1 8
3 Mengwasser, Addie 12 Chamois 2:28.41 1 6
4 Luke, Shanon 12 Stanberry 2:30.84 1 5
5 Ayers, Brittany 9 Liberal 2:32.88 1 4
6 Pankau, Jordyn 12 Mound City 2:34.49 1 3
7 Peters, Katey 9 Santa Fe 2:36.61 1 2
8 Riggs, Josie 12 Midway 2:41.29 1 1
 
Womens 800m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cahalan, Kelsey 12 Knox County 2:24.51 2  
3 Plunkett, Randi Lee 12 Marion County 2:25.39 2  
4 Mengwasser, Addie 12 Chamois 2:27.12 2  
2 Luke, Shanon 12 Stanberry 2:28.18 1  
5 Riggs, Josie 12 Midway 2:30.76 1  
6 Pankau, Jordyn 12 Mound City 2:31.34 1  
7 Ayers, Brittany 9 Liberal 2:32.15 2  
8 Peters, Katey 9 Santa Fe 2:32.40 2  
9 Goodlet, Kaiyla 12 McKinley Classic 2:32.60 1  
10 Brucks, Carley 11 Glasgow 2:32.85 2  
11 Reagan, Madison 10 Dekalb 2:34.41 2  
12 Todd, Rebekah 9 North Andrew 2:36.11 1  
13 Lyons, Madilyn 9 New Franklin 2:36.88 1  
14 Hensley, Katy 10 Halfway 2:39.94 1  
15 Sacchetto, Camilla 12 Princeton 2:44.70 2  
16 Bartholomew, Jenna 9 Drexel 2:46.34 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beaver, Savannah 11 College Heights 2:18.64 1 10
2 Cooper, Audrey 12 Crystal City 2:20.76 1 8
3 Lin, Sara 9 Gallatin 2:21.97 1 6
4 Matzen, Sassie 9 Brookfield 2:23.27 1 5
5 Pyle, Josie 11 Stockton 2:25.36 1 4
6 Angell, Sophie 10 Lutheran 2:26.29 1 3
7 Salmon, Kailey 9 Gallatin 2:28.35 1 2
8 Lueckenhoff, Nicole 11 Blair Oaks 2:34.44 1 1
 
Womens 800m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Beaver, Savannah 11 College Heights 2:20.05 2  
2 Lin, Sara 9 Gallatin 2:20.88 1  
3 Pyle, Josie 11 Stockton 2:21.19 2  
4 Cooper, Audrey 12 Crystal City 2:22.65 1  
5 Angell, Sophie 10 Lutheran 2:23.51 1  
6 Lueckenhoff, Nicole 11 Blair Oaks 2:24.04 1  
7 Salmon, Kailey 9 Gallatin 2:24.23 2  
8 Matzen, Sassie 9 Brookfield 2:24.41 2  
9 Steinbacher, Angie 11 Lutheran 2:24.73 2  
10 Prenger, Elizabeth 12 Blair Oaks 2:25.02 2  
11 Schulte, Jordan 10 Archie 2:25.82 1  
12 Fischer, Kaitlyn 11 Herculaneum 2:26.07 1  
13 Young, Grace 10 Russellville 2:27.10 1  
14 Dickens, Dayle 10 Bishop Leblond 2:33.44 2  
15 Borders, Makayla 9 Sarcoxie 2:35.07 1  
16 Sisco, Ciara 11 Willow Springs 2:55.09 2  
 
Womens 800m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barzowski, Saga 11 Arcadia Valley 2:15.60 1  
2 Jacobsen, Sarah 11 Potosi 2:16.67 1  
3 Guiot, Brooke 11 Warrensburg 2:16.85 1  
4 Donnelly, Mary Frances 12 Notre Dame De Si 2:18.65 1  
5 Tuck, Katie 11 Smithville 2:20.16 1  
6 Kearney, Meghan 9 Notre Dame De Si 2:20.20 1  
7 Harris, Emily 12 Farmington 2:22.04 1  
8 Smegner, Abby 12 Duchesne 2:28.07 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jacobsen, Sarah 11 Potosi 2:17.11 2  
2 Guiot, Brooke 11 Warrensburg 2:17.80 1  
3 Tuck, Katie 11 Smithville 2:19.27 2  
4 Kearney, Meghan 9 Notre Dame De Si 2:19.53 1  
5 Donnelly, Mary Frances 12 Notre Dame De Si 2:19.89 2  
6 Harris, Emily 12 Farmington 2:20.03 1  
7 Barzowski, Saga 11 Arcadia Valley 2:20.50 2  
8 Smegner, Abby 12 Duchesne 2:23.31 1  
9 Grahl, Emily 10 St Francis Borgi 2:23.59 2  
10 Fallis, Kayla 9 Moberly 2:24.23 2  
11 Wells, Sierra 10 Bolivar 2:25.10 2  
12 Hantak, Gabby 10 Rosati-Kain 2:25.96 1  
13 Brinker, Ashley 10 Pacific 2:31.85 1  
14 Tucker, Erica 10 Aurora 2:32.49 1  
15 Hamilton, Corri 12 Fulton 2:34.07 1  
16 Johnson, Janelle 11 McCluer South-Be 2:34.12 2  
 
Womens 800m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Halamicek, Valeska 11 Francis Howell 2:13.61 1  
2 Long, Hannah 9 Eureka 2:14.47 1  
3 Ruckman, Sara 12 Truman 2:18.38 1  
4 Brown, Abigail 10 Washington 2:19.06 1  
5 Maguire, Lane 11 St. Teresa's Aca 2:19.32 1  
6 Coppinger, Courtney 11 St. Teresa's Aca 2:20.99 1  
7 Baker, Abby 12 Jefferson City 2:22.04 1  
8 McNeel, Jessie 12 Eureka 2:25.97 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Halamicek, Valeska 11 Francis Howell 2:15.03 1  
2 Maguire, Lane 11 St. Teresa's Aca 2:15.32 2  
3 Ruckman, Sara 12 Truman 2:15.68 2  
4 Long, Hannah 9 Eureka 2:16.23 2  
5 Coppinger, Courtney 11 St. Teresa's Aca 2:17.25 1  
6 Brown, Abigail 10 Washington 2:17.81 1  
7 Baker, Abby 12 Jefferson City 2:17.88 2  
8 McNeel, Jessie 12 Eureka 2:18.98 1  
9 Riley, Tessa 11 Lees Summit Nort 2:21.14 1  
10 Raynor, Jade 9 Kickapoo 2:21.51 2  
11 Hall, Kayla 12 Lafayette (Wildw 2:22.28 1  
12 Adelsberger, Teylar 11 Ft Zumwalt South 2:23.98 1  
13 Warner, Emily 12 Ladue Horton Wat 2:24.29 2  
14 Schimpf, Kenzie 12 Rock Bridge 2:25.88 1  
15 Gervich, Caitlin 10 Ft Zumwalt South 2:26.46 2  
16 Adams, Kristen 10 Francis Howell 2:33.78 2  
 
Womens 1600m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reagan, Ryleigh 9 Dekalb 5:23.62 1 10
2 Weis, Mackenzie 12 Midway 5:25.82 1 8
3 Meyer, Kamrie 11 Valle Catholic 5:27.00 1 6
4 Cahalan, Kelsey 12 Knox County 5:33.24 1 5
5 Cavanaugh, Neve 11 Valle Catholic 5:34.60 1 4
6 Walsh, Josie 11 Canton 5:37.46 1 3
7 Peters, Katey 9 Santa Fe 5:38.64 1 2
8 Todd, Rebekah 9 North Andrew 5:39.09 1 1
9 Luke, Jaime 10 Stanberry 5:41.50 1  
10 McHugh, Paige 12 Northwestern 5:42.22 1  
11 Olson, Hannah 12 St Joseph Christ 5:43.35 1  
12 Cawby, Sarah 9 Drexel 5:52.31 1  
13 Bittiker, Taylor 12 Concordia 6:03.39 1  
14 Kurpjuweit, Sarah 10 Humansville 6:09.66 1  
15 Julian, Ashton 11 Lockwood 6:11.46 1  
16 Milligan, Beth 10 Hardin-Central 6:22.94 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fischer, Kaitlyn 11 Herculaneum 5:11.49 1 10
2 Beaver, Savannah 11 College Heights 5:17.23 1 8
3 Rogers, Courtney 10 Lutheran 5:19.62 1 6
4 Wheeler, Rachel 11 Stockton 5:24.13 1 5
5 Matzen, Sassie 9 Brookfield 5:24.18 1 4
6 Prather, Morgan 9 Penney 5:24.19 1 3
7 McNiel, Lexi 9 Plato 5:25.25 1 2
8 Peters, Alexis 10 Fatima 5:26.85 1 1
9 Witte, Natalie 11 Hermann 5:27.81 1  
10 Cumpton, Emily 12 Blair Oaks 5:28.46 1  
11 Hill, Miranda 10 Russellville 5:34.70 1  
12 Dickens, Dayle 10 Bishop Leblond 5:35.93 1  
13 Kurzweil, Mary 9 Archie 5:37.60 1  
14 Feurt, Shannon 10 Sherwood 5:43.15 1  
15 Borders, Makayla 9 Sarcoxie 5:47.05 1  
16 Brolaski, Samantha 12 Mark Twain 5:47.37 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barzowski, Saga 11 Arcadia Valley 5:04.97 1  
2 Tuck, Katie 11 Smithville 5:05.38 1  
3 Behnke, Amanda 12 Lutheran South 5:08.07 1  
4 McCarty, Jenny 11 Fulton 5:09.47 1  
5 Kiblinger, Elizabeth 12 Notre Dame (Cape 5:10.36 1  
6 Lee, Nicole 10 Clinton 5:12.19 1  
7 Miller, Hanna 11 Savannah 5:13.55 1  
8 Hartnett, Samantha 12 St Dominic 5:13.63 1  
9 Lofland, Katie 9 St Pius X (Kansa 5:18.02 1  
10 Jacobsen, Sarah 11 Potosi 5:21.66 1  
11 Hamilton, Corri 12 Fulton 5:28.67 1  
12 Lawson, Ashley 12 Bolivar 5:30.18 1  
13 Laurenzo, Sammy 10 Liberty (Mountai 5:30.27 1  
14 Wagner, Annalise 10 John Burroughs 5:32.97 1  
15 Baehr, Hannah 9 Owensville 5:43.09 1  
-- Russell, Haley 12 St Francis Borgi DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nightingale, Samantha 12 Blue Springs 4:56.06 1  
2 Long, Hannah 9 Eureka 4:58.56 1  
3 Whitman, Jill 10 Cor Jesu Academy 5:03.69 1  
4 Williams, Kennadee 10 Lee's Summit Wes 5:05.99 1  
5 Richardson, Hannah 12 Kirkwood 5:07.65 1  
6 Taylor, Marie 11 Liberty (Mountai 5:08.67 1  
7 King, Conradette 12 Jefferson City 5:09.88 1  
8 Adelsberger, Teylar 11 Ft Zumwalt South 5:11.03 1  
9 Krause, Leah 12 Francis Howell 5:11.47 1  
10 Mello, Nicole 11 Hickman 5:13.76 1  
11 Sumner, Angie 11 Eureka 5:16.84 1  
12 Garrett, Samantha 12 Rock Bridge 5:19.16 1  
13 Adams, Kristen 10 Francis Howell 5:20.66 1  
14 Hession, Bailey 11 Willard 5:20.93 1  
15 Hylen, Michaela 10 Ft Zumwalt East 5:25.08 1  
16 Stryczek, Kaitlyn 11 Lees Summit 5:36.13 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weis, Mackenzie 12 Midway 11:48.48 1 10
2 Reagan, Ryleigh 9 Dekalb 12:12.75 1 8
3 Cavanaugh, Neve 11 Valle Catholic 12:22.44 1 6
4 Meyer, Kamrie 11 Valle Catholic 12:22.94 1 5
5 McHugh, Paige 12 Northwestern 12:24.28 1 4
6 Olson, Hannah 12 St Joseph Christ 12:27.87 1 3
7 Walsh, Josie 11 Canton 12:32.00 1 2
8 Kurpjuweit, Sarah 10 Humansville 12:45.37 1 1
9 Williams, Jacklynn 11 Drexel 13:09.33 1  
10 Kirkland, Lacy 11 Rock Port 13:17.78 1  
11 Claflin, Caitlin 11 Sheldon 13:49.44 1  
12 Parks, Rachelle 9 Princeton 14:00.38 1  
13 Mengwasser, Addie 12 Chamois 14:02.10 1  
14 Dobson, Kaitlin 9 New Franklin 14:02.35 1  
15 Milligan, Beth 10 Hardin-Central 14:14.23 1  
-- Todd, Rebekah 9 North Andrew DQ 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fischer, Kaitlyn 11 Herculaneum 11:15.90 1 10
2 Cumpton, Emily 12 Blair Oaks 11:45.77 1 8
3 Brolaski, Samantha 12 Mark Twain 11:46.63 1 6
4 McNiel, Lexi 9 Plato 11:51.92 1 5
5 Zitting, Arnica 9 Stockton 11:53.20 1 4
6 Rogers, Courtney 10 Lutheran 11:57.25 1 3
7 Bishop, Brittini 10 Herculaneum 12:01.01 1 2
8 Dickens, Dayle 10 Bishop Leblond 12:02.05 1 1
9 Kirby, Lizzy 11 California 12:08.64 1  
10 Buschling, Renae 9 Clark County 12:17.25 1  
11 Kurzweil, Mary 9 Archie 12:22.39 1  
12 Feurt, Shannon 10 Sherwood 12:26.90 1  
13 Hutchinson, Lindsey 11 Strafford 12:32.06 1  
14 Weimer, Maria 10 Salisbury R-4 12:42.77 1  
15 Barton, Shalyn 10 Plato 13:15.03 1  
16 Esry, Erin 11 Penney 13:17.63 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lee, Nicole 10 Clinton 11:21.63 1  
2 Kiblinger, Elizabeth 12 Notre Dame (Cape 11:26.97 1  
3 Behnke, Amanda 12 Lutheran South 11:37.84 1  
4 McCarty, Jenny 11 Fulton 11:41.52 1  
5 Barzowski, Saga 11 Arcadia Valley 11:43.57 1  
6 Hartnett, Samantha 12 St Dominic 11:43.70 1  
7 Mauch, Emily 12 Warrenton 11:47.50 1  
8 Berger, Katie 10 Smithville 11:48.96 1  
9 Werner, Shelby 10 Sainte Genevieve 11:51.05 1  
10 Tarantino, Laura 11 Westminster Chri 12:07.28 1  
11 Boan, Stephanie 9 Liberty (Mountai 12:11.48 1  
12 Zinn, Tiffany 12 Pleasant Hill 12:12.76 1  
13 Chapman, Hayley 12 Buffalo 12:17.97 1  
14 Ward, Shannon 11 Warrensburg 12:47.57 1  
15 Cox, Jessica 10 Bolivar 12:53.89 1  
16 Runyan, Ashley 9 Marshfield 13:14.37 1  
 
Womens 3200m Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nightingale, Samantha 12 Blue Springs 10:44.96 1  
2 Whitman, Jill 10 Cor Jesu Academy 11:11.27 1  
3 DeVries, Hannah 12 North Kansas Cit 11:16.53 1  
4 Krause, Leah 12 Francis Howell 11:17.56 1  
5 King, Conradette 12 Jefferson City 11:17.71 1  
6 Atkinson, Ellyn 11 Glendale 11:18.17 1  
7 Mello, Nicole 11 Hickman 11:18.96 1  
8 Garrett, Samantha 12 Rock Bridge 11:25.71 1  
9 West, Kiersten 10 Lee's Summit Wes 11:26.97 1  
10 Jones, Alyssa 11 Rockwood Summit 11:37.68 1  
11 Nelson, Anna 10 Ladue Horton Wat 11:40.08 1  
12 Campbell, Ann 9 St. Teresa's Aca 11:43.56 1  
13 Cunningham, Megan 11 Eureka 11:44.22 1  
14 Voss, Sydney 12 Francis Howell C 12:03.09 1  
15 Greer, Jessica 9 Timberland 12:10.27 1  
16 O'Brien, Sydney 10 Ft Zumwalt South 12:21.01 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodlet, Kaiyla 12 McKinley Classic 15.83 1 10
2 Ingram, Tori 12 Mound City 16.08 1 8
3 Spratt, Kaelyn 11 Marion County 16.33 1 6
4 Prokup, Dominica 12 Bevier 16.43 1 5
5 Speichinger, Megan 12 Northwestern 16.64 1 4
6 Hustead, Mackenzie 11 Knox County 17.29 1 3
7 Hamilton, Paiten 12 Tri-County 17.35 1 2
8 Berkenpas, Madyson 10 Midway 17.59 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Spratt, Kaelyn 11 Marion County 16.22 1  
3 Goodlet, Kaiyla 12 McKinley Classic 16.26 1  
4 Ingram, Tori 12 Mound City 16.34 1  
2 Prokup, Dominica 12 Bevier 16.40 2  
5 Speichinger, Megan 12 Northwestern 16.44 2  
6 Hamilton, Paiten 12 Tri-County 17.11 1  
7 Hustead, Mackenzie 11 Knox County 17.30 2  
8 Berkenpas, Madyson 10 Midway 17.32 2  
9 Rounkles, Sydnee 11 Southwest (Ludlo 17.35 2  
10 Bomberger, Tiffany 11 Dekalb 17.39 1  
11 Ousley, Karleigh 11 Vienna 17.42 1  
12 Albin, Alyssa 12 Lone Jack 17.52 1  
13 Carney, Kaylee 11 Osceola 17.66 2  
14 Adams, Amber 10 Polo 17.74 1  
15 Fuemmeler, Nikki 10 Glasgow 18.00 2  
16 Thummel, Sydney 9 Worth County 19.06 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greenwood, Elsie 11 Penney 15.40 1 10
2 Dearman, Emilyn 11 Stockton 15.42 1 8
3 Kapp, Mary Jane 10 Maysville 15.45 1 6
4 McCormick, Morgan 10 Marceline 16.03 1 5
5 Chapman, Kailey 10 Spokane 16.16 1 4
6 Miles, Evie 11 Palmyra 16.35 1 3
7 Clements, Jenna 10 Strafford 16.38 1 2
8 Hemmann, Nicole 12 Saxony Lutheran 16.45 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dearman, Emilyn 11 Stockton 15.52 2  
2 Kapp, Mary Jane 10 Maysville 15.69 1  
3 Greenwood, Elsie 11 Penney 15.69 2  
4 Clements, Jenna 10 Strafford 16.13 2  
5 McCormick, Morgan 10 Marceline 16.19 1  
6 Chapman, Kailey 10 Spokane 16.26 1  
7 Hemmann, Nicole 12 Saxony Lutheran 16.29 2  
7 Miles, Evie 11 Palmyra 16.29 1  
9 Currid, Mollie 10 Lawson 16.46 2  
10 Miles, Audrey 9 Palmyra 16.48 2  
11 Morris, Kiersten 10 Butler 16.73 2  
12 Kaufman, Nadine 10 Hallsville 16.87 1  
13 Cooper, Marteshia 11 Hayti 17.01 2  
14 Hutsell, Kamryn 12 Willow Springs 17.08 1  
15 Killgore, Amanda 12 Crystal City 17.41 1  
16 Hallemeier, Paige 12 Lutheran 17.59 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoerr, Cheyenne 12 Affton 14.79 1  
2 Perren, Kendra 10 Desoto 14.79 1  
3 Heidelberg, Kayla 12 University City 14.87 1  
4 Kates, Danyell 11 Gateway Tech 14.88 1  
5 Jackson, Quindara 10 University City 15.24 1  
6 Mann, Madison 12 Mary Institute-C 15.27 1  
7 Borman, Breanne 12 Festus 15.27 1  
8 Houston, Anna 10 Union 16.21 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hoerr, Cheyenne 12 Affton 14.96 2  
2 Perren, Kendra 10 Desoto 15.03 1  
3 Heidelberg, Kayla 12 University City 15.16 1  
4 Borman, Breanne 12 Festus 15.38 1  
5 Kates, Danyell 11 Gateway Tech 15.43 2  
6 Mann, Madison 12 Mary Institute-C 15.46 2  
7 Jackson, Quindara 10 University City 15.69 2  
8 Houston, Anna 10 Union 15.71 1  
9 Covington, Joselyn 11 St Charles West 15.71 1  
10 Wilmarth, Holly 12 Maryville 15.76 1  
11 Dias, Christina 11 Lincoln College 16.03 1  
12 Gabriel, Chelsea 10 Grain Valley 16.46 1  
13 Humphrey, Megan 12 Eldon 16.61 2  
14 Clifton, Shelby 10 Mountain Grove 16.68 2  
15 Joyner, Hope 11 Carl Junction 16.92 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abrought, Remy 12 Lees Summit Nort 14.24 1  
2 Short, Mallory 11 Rock Bridge 14.67 1  
3 Bates, Sharae 12 Webster Groves 14.68 1  
4 Kallenberger, Brittany 12 Lee's Summit Wes 14.69 1  
5 Simon, Kimberlin 11 Mc Cluer North 14.75 1  
6 King, Laura 12 Eureka 15.00 1  
7 Solomon, Amber 12 Kirkwood 15.05 1  
8 Marquardt, Kaylee 12 Liberty (Mountai 15.39 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Abrought, Remy 12 Lees Summit Nort 14.68 2  
2 Simon, Kimberlin 11 Mc Cluer North 14.85 1  
3 Kallenberger, Brittany 12 Lee's Summit Wes 15.08 2  
4 Short, Mallory 11 Rock Bridge 15.11 2  
5 Bates, Sharae 12 Webster Groves 15.43 1  
6 Solomon, Amber 12 Kirkwood 15.59 1  
7 King, Laura 12 Eureka 15.66 2  
8 Marquardt, Kaylee 12 Liberty (Mountai 15.74 1  
9 Smith, Morgan 10 Raymore-Peculiar 15.76 1  
10 Darker, Sydia 12 Ritenour 15.98 1  
11 Hogue, Erica 12 Jefferson City 16.01 1  
12 McClendon, Alliah 10 Hazelwood Centra 16.02 1  
13 Kelly, Tyler 11 Hazelwood West 16.05 2  
14 Martin, Kezia 10 Jefferson City 16.14 2  
15 Carlton, Alyssa 9 Seckman Senior 16.40 2  
16 Lowe, Sydnie 11 Neosho 16.71 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Spratt, Kaelyn 11 Marion County 46.76 1 10
2 Ingram, Tori 12 Mound City 46.90 1 8
3 Ayers, Kacey 11 Liberal 47.97 1 6
4