RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 27 2012, 01:20 AM | 699356 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Live Results - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships
Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18, 2012 to May 26, 2012
Monmouth / Eugene, OR, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ovgard, Gabe 10 Triad Christian 11.27 +1.4 1  
2 Warn, Ty 11 Jordan Valley 11.37 +1.4 1  
3 Martin, Andre 12 Portland Luthera 11.45 +1.4 1  
4 McKay, Luke 12 Paisley 11.55 +1.4 1  
5 Baeza, Joel 9 Life Christian 11.58 +1.4 1  
6 Reese, Kendell 12 McKenzie 11.71 +1.4 1  
7 Eubanks, Colton 11 Powder Valley 11.75 +1.4 1  
8 Lowe, Gus 10 Sherman 11.88 +1.4 1  
 
Mens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ovgard, Gabe 10 Triad Christian 11.29 -1.5 2  
2 Martin, Andre 12 Portland Luthera 11.57 -0.8 1  
3 Warn, Ty 11 Jordan Valley 11.60 -0.8 1  
4 Baeza, Joel 9 Life Christian 11.69 -1.5 2  
5 McKay, Luke 12 Paisley 11.70 -0.8 1  
6 Eubanks, Colton 11 Powder Valley 11.71 -1.5 2  
7 Reese, Kendell 12 McKenzie 11.75 -0.8 1  
8 Lowe, Gus 10 Sherman 11.86 -1.5 2  
9 McDermid, Dan 12 Sherman 12.08 -0.8 1  
10 Kinnamon, TJ 11 Lowell 12.16 -1.5 2  
 
Mens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Avilez, Josue 10 Central Linn 11.22 +1.6 1  
2 Casale, Nicolo 12 Vernonia 11.23 +1.6 1  
3 Cotuna, Chris 11 Faith Bible 11.40 +1.6 1  
4 Lynn, Marcus 12 Enterprise 11.46 +1.6 1  
5 Pappas, Conner 12 Heppner 11.47 +1.6 1  
6 Smith, Brady 11 Scio 11.65 +1.6 1  
7 Henry, David 11 Oakland 11.82 +1.6 1  
8 Chavtur, Charles 12 Reedsport 11.99 +1.6 1  
 
Mens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Casale, Nicolo 12 Vernonia 11.28 +0.9 1  
2 Avilez, Josue 10 Central Linn 11.32 -0.3 2  
3 Lynn, Marcus 12 Enterprise 11.54 +0.9 1  
4 Cotuna, Chris 11 Faith Bible 11.55 -0.3 2  
5 Pappas, Conner 12 Heppner 11.58 -0.3 2  
6 Smith, Brady 11 Scio 11.69 +0.9 1  
7 Henry, David 11 Oakland 11.86 +0.9 1  
8 Chavtur, Charles 12 Reedsport 11.88 +0.9 1  
9 Swingle, Zach 12 Lost River 11.97 -0.3 2  
10 Ring, Nathan 11 Glendale 12.24 -0.3 2  
 
Mens 100m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hedgecock, A.J. 12 Dayton 11.22 +0.3 1  
2 Ramos, Marcellus 12 Nyssa 11.25 +0.3 1  
3 Bailey, Cedet 10 Clatskanie 11.30 +0.3 1  
4 Chhun, Marady 12 Gervais 11.37 +0.3 1  
5 McMahen, Chris 12 Pleasant Hill 11.54 +0.3 1  
6 Williams, Brandon 11 Cascade Christia 11.54 +0.3 1  
7 Cicerich, Alex 12 Corbett 11.55 +0.3 1  
8 Carranza, Erik 12 Riverside-OR 11.63 +0.3 1  
 
Mens 100m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hedgecock, A.J. 12 Dayton 11.23 +1.8 1  
3 Chhun, Marady 12 Gervais 11.27 +1.8 1  
5 Bailey, Cedet 10 Clatskanie 11.28 +1.8 1  
2 Ramos, Marcellus 12 Nyssa 11.37 -2.2 2  
4 Williams, Brandon 11 Cascade Christia 11.39 -2.2 2  
7 Carranza, Erik 12 Riverside-OR 11.43 +1.8 1  
6 Cicerich, Alex 12 Corbett 11.48 -2.2 2  
8 McMahen, Chris 12 Pleasant Hill 11.53 -2.2 2  
9 Tucker, Elijah 11 Waldport 11.57 +1.8 1  
10 Hadley, Lane 10 Lakeview 11.87 -2.2 2  
 
Mens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Leedham, Bryce 12 Molalla 11.15 +0.0 1 10
2 Dombrosky, Nathan 12 McLoughlin 11.26 +0.0 1 8
3 Neill, Austin 11 North Valley 11.26 +0.0 1 6
4 Akles, Sterling 11 La Salle 11.40 +0.0 1 5
5 Gibson, Conner 12 Junction City 11.48 +0.0 1 4
6 Baker, Austin 12 Douglas 11.55 +0.0 1 3
7 Back, Morris 11 Cascade 11.60 +0.0 1 2
8 Poston, Dax 11 Ontario 11.62 +0.0 1 1
 
Mens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Leedham, Bryce 12 Molalla 11.03 +1.9 1  
1 Akles, Sterling 11 La Salle 11.15 +1.6 2  
2 Dombrosky, Nathan 12 McLoughlin 11.15 +1.9 1  
3 Back, Morris 11 Cascade 11.22 +1.9 1  
2 Neill, Austin 11 North Valley 11.25 +1.6 2  
4 Gibson, Conner 12 Junction City 11.35 +1.9 1  
5 Baker, Austin 12 Douglas 11.37 +1.9 1  
3 Poston, Dax 11 Ontario 11.38 +1.6 2  
6 Harris, Jadyn 11 Scappoose 11.38 +1.9 1  
4 Lewellen, Garrett 11 Elmira 11.42 +1.6 2  
7 Senger, Dakota 10 South Umpqua 11.43 +1.9 1  
5 Shoun, Matt 10 Scappoose 11.49 +1.6 2  
6 Martin, Nathan 11 Cascade 11.49 +1.6 2  
7 Mikkelsen, Scotland 12 Klamath Union 11.57 +1.6 2  
 
Mens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walcott, Taylor 12 Marist 10.96 +0.2 1 10
2 Morris, Cristian 11 Sherwood 11.20 +0.2 1 8
3 Han, Josh 12 Churchill 11.21 +0.2 1 6
4 Mitchell, Andre 11 Benson 11.26 +0.2 1 5
5 Thomas, Cole 12 Summit 11.27 +0.2 1 4
6 Ramsey, Richard 11 Jefferson 11.33 +0.2 1 3
7 Rickman, Jacob 11 Pendleton 11.43 +0.2 1 2
8 Walsh, Ryan 11 Wilsonville 11.44 +0.2 1 1
 
Mens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Walcott, Taylor 12 Marist 10.77 +1.2 1  
2 Morris, Cristian 11 Sherwood 11.02 +1.2 1  
1 Thomas, Cole 12 Summit 11.06w +2.7 2  
3 Rickman, Jacob 11 Pendleton 11.14 +1.2 1  
2 Han, Josh 12 Churchill 11.16w +2.7 2  
3 Ramsey, Richard 11 Jefferson 11.19w +2.7 2  
4 Walsh, Ryan 11 Wilsonville 11.19w +2.7 2  
4 Mitchell, Andre 11 Benson 11.28 +1.2 1  
5 Grigsby, Danny 12 Crescent Valley 11.28w +2.7 2  
5 Peay, TJ 12 Summit 11.32 +1.2 1  
6 Rogness, Torrey 12 Silverton 11.43w +2.7 2  
6 Rowland, Colton 12 The Dalles-Wahto 11.64 +1.2 1  
 
Mens 100m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Prince, Sheldon 12 Aloha 10.93 -1.5 1 10
2 Coulter, Reggie 12 Sunset 11.15 -1.5 1 8
3 Clay, Trevon 12 Aloha 11.15 -1.5 1 6
4 Cornejo, Justin 11 Oregon City 11.19 -1.5 1 5
5 Akina, Dominic 12 Century 11.26 -1.5 1 4
6 Howard, Jeff 12 Sprague 11.30 -1.5 1 3
7 Bremner, Cameron 11 Tigard 11.33 -1.5 1 2
8 Bacon, Jordan 12 Westview 12.00 -1.5 1 1
 
Mens 100m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Prince, Sheldon 12 Aloha 10.75w +5.0 1  
1 Cornejo, Justin 11 Oregon City 10.84w +2.8 2  
2 Akina, Dominic 12 Century 10.88w +5.0 1  
2 Clay, Trevon 12 Aloha 10.90w +2.8 2  
3 Howard, Jeff 12 Sprague 10.93w +2.8 2  
3 Bremner, Cameron 11 Tigard 10.95w +5.0 1  
4 Coulter, Reggie 12 Sunset 10.96w +5.0 1  
4 Bacon, Jordan 12 Westview 10.98w +2.8 2  
5 Horning, Mitch 10 Sheldon 10.99w +5.0 1  
6 Hoffman, Devauntae 11 Gresham 11.12w +5.0 1  
7 Sutherland, Thomas 12 Canby 11.13w +5.0 1  
5 Bailey, Jaylynn 11 South Salem 11.25w +2.8 2  
6 Vakulchik, Dmitriy 11 David Douglas 11.28w +2.8 2  
7 Dean, Logan 12 Grants Pass 11.36w +2.8 2  
 
Mixed 100m Mixed WH Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Villa, Jose 12 North Marion 16.70 +1.5 1  
2 Roberts, John   USOC-Paralympic 21.62 +1.5 1  
3 Dewald, Carleigh 11 Canby 21.82 +1.5 1  
4 Wilsted, Bene 11 West Linn 26.18 +1.5 1  
 
Womens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 LeBrun, Lindsay 12 Portland Luthera 12.66 +0.4 1  
2 Logan, Ellie 10 Wheeler 12.88 +0.4 1  
3 Reddington, Morgan 9 Cove 13.33 +0.4 1  
4 Wilson, Cassie 12 Mohawk 13.33 +0.4 1  
5 Trumbull, Moriah 12 Triad Christian 13.48 +0.4 1  
6 McKay, Anna 12 Paisley 13.55 +0.4 1  
7 Coons, Samantha 11 Sherman 13.74 +0.4 1  
8 Wiley, Kelcie 12 Imbler 13.86 +0.4 1  
 
Womens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Logan, Ellie 10 Wheeler 12.93 -0.8 1  
2 LeBrun, Lindsay 12 Portland Luthera 13.24 -0.3 2  
3 Reddington, Morgan 9 Cove 13.31 -0.3 2  
5 Trumbull, Moriah 12 Triad Christian 13.36 -0.3 2  
4 Wilson, Cassie 12 Mohawk 13.48 -0.8 1  
6 McKay, Anna 12 Paisley 13.52 -0.8 1  
7 Coons, Samantha 11 Sherman 13.72 -0.3 2  
8 Wiley, Kelcie 12 Imbler 13.79 -0.8 1  
9 Brentano, Remy 9 St Paul 13.82 -0.8 1  
10 McGuire, Bradi 11 Eddyville Chart. 13.93 -0.3 2  
 
Womens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Guest, Haley 12 Scio 12.75 +0.3 1  
2 Mann, Ashton 12 Reedsport 13.03 +0.3 1  
3 Manley, Sadie 11 Kennedy 13.14 +0.3 1  
4 Porter, Shelby 12 Neah-Kah-Nie 13.15 +0.3 1  
5 Brown, Carley 9 Lost River 13.18 +0.3 1  
6 Rictor, Hayley 12 Monroe 13.36 +0.3 1  
7 Cayetano, Shannelle 12 Portland Christi 13.44 +0.3 1  
8 Hepler, Kathryn 12 Union 13.63 +0.3 1  
 
Womens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Guest, Haley 12 Scio 13.11 +0.0 2  
3 Manley, Sadie 11 Kennedy 13.31 +0.0 2  
5 Porter, Shelby 12 Neah-Kah-Nie 13.42 +0.0 2  
2 Mann, Ashton 12 Reedsport 13.48 -1.5 1  
7 Brown, Carley 9 Lost River 13.54 +0.0 2  
4 Cayetano, Shannelle 12 Portland Christi 13.62 -1.5 1  
6 Rictor, Hayley 12 Monroe 13.74 -1.5 1  
8 Hepler, Kathryn 12 Union 13.78 +0.0 2  
9 Stangel, Marta 11 Enterprise 13.78 -1.5 1  
10 Alonzo, Kristal 11 Lost River 14.20 -1.5 1  
 
Womens 100m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Deskins, Taylor 11 Santiam Christia 12.53 +1.8 1  
2 Smith, Justyce 9 Riverside-OR 12.91 +1.8 1  
3 Bernards, Mikaela 10 Valley Catholic 13.01 +1.8 1  
4 Conlin, Ryan 10 Westside Christi 13.03 +1.8 1  
5 Williams, Megan 11 Vale 13.18 +1.8 1  
6 Bohman, Chase 10 Creswell 13.30 +1.8 1  
7 Stinson, Brenna 12 Glide 13.38 +1.8 1  
8 Smith, Hannah 10 Bandon 13.39 +1.8 1  
 
Womens 100m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Deskins, Taylor 11 Santiam Christia 12.89 -0.1 1  
2 Smith, Justyce 9 Riverside-OR 12.98w +2.4 2  
3 Conlin, Ryan 10 Westside Christi 13.00w +2.4 2  
4 Williams, Megan 11 Vale 13.17 -0.1 1  
5 Stinson, Brenna 12 Glide 13.21w +2.4 2  
6 Bohman, Chase 10 Creswell 13.36 -0.1 1  
7 Bernards, Mikaela 10 Valley Catholic 13.40 -0.1 1  
8 Smith, Hannah 10 Bandon 13.46w +2.4 2  
9 McLoughlin, Claire 11 Valley Catholic 13.48w +2.4 2  
10 Stott, Beverlyn 10 Gervais 13.57 -0.1 1  
 
Womens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Settle, Genna 11 Estacada 12.59 -1.3 1 10
2 Rowlee, Alisha 12 Newport 12.61 -1.3 1 8
3 D'Arpino, Kerissa 10 North Valley 12.87 -1.3 1 6
4 D'Arpino, Venessa 10 North Valley 13.00 -1.3 1 5
5 Sprauer, Allie 11 La Salle 13.12 -1.3 1 4
6 Mootz, Ahsha 10 Cottage Grove 13.17 -1.3 1 3
7 Childers, Kristi 9 McLoughlin 13.28 -1.3 1 2
8 Rasmussen, Kayla 11 La Grande 13.56 -1.3 1 1
 
Womens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Rowlee, Alisha 12 Newport 12.41w +2.3 2  
1 Settle, Genna 11 Estacada 12.54w +3.3 1  
2 D'Arpino, Kerissa 10 North Valley 12.64w +3.3 1  
2 D'Arpino, Venessa 10 North Valley 12.74w +2.3 2  
3 Mootz, Ahsha 10 Cottage Grove 12.78w +3.3 1  
3 Sprauer, Allie 11 La Salle 12.83w +2.3 2  
4 Childers, Kristi 9 McLoughlin 13.05w +2.3 2  
5 Rasmussen, Kayla 11 La Grande 13.07w +2.3 2  
4 Jellison, Alex 11 Douglas 13.17w +3.3 1  
6 Leino, Katie 12 Astoria 13.20w +2.3 2  
5 Viera, Ariel 11 Scappoose 13.25w +3.3 1  
7 Burgess, MaKenna 10 Junction City 13.28w +2.3 2  
6 Hossley, Alessandra 12 North Bend 13.30w +3.3 1  
7 Thompson, Jessica 11 Cascade 13.49w +3.3 1  
 
Womens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mattson, Jestena 9 Hood River Valle 12.78 -0.9 1 10
2 Metzler, Madelyn 9 Marshfield 12.86 -0.9 1 8
3 Kroeger, Krysta 11 Mountain View OR 12.88 -0.9 1 6
4 Frazier, Sarah 12 Summit 12.88 -0.9 1 5
5 Middeldorf, Mona 12 Dallas 12.89 -0.9 1 4
6 Safley, Caitlyn 12 Sandy 13.01 -0.9 1 3
7 Smith, Hannah 12 Dallas 13.04 -0.9 1 2
8 Pappel, Rochelle 12 Churchill 13.06 -0.9 1 1
 
Womens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mattson, Jestena 9 Hood River Valle 12.45 +2.0 1  
2 Middeldorf, Mona 12 Dallas 12.53 +2.0 1  
1 Frazier, Sarah 12 Summit 12.57 +1.2 2  
3 Metzler, Madelyn 9 Marshfield 12.70 +2.0 1  
2 Smith, Hannah 12 Dallas 12.72 +1.2 2  
3 Kroeger, Krysta 11 Mountain View OR 12.76 +1.2 2  
4 Safley, Caitlyn 12 Sandy 12.78 +1.2 2  
4 Pappel, Rochelle 12 Churchill 12.80 +2.0 1  
5 Gonzalez, Karla 12 Hermiston 12.83 +1.2 2  
5 Keyes, Zinnia 12 Benson 12.89 +2.0 1  
6 Weiss, Jade 9 Wilsonville 13.05 +1.2 2  
6 Morris, Gregoryiana 10 Jefferson 13.06 +2.0 1  
 
Womens 100m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Keel, Dominique 12 Westview 12.07 -0.6 1 10
2 Paul, Margaret 11 Barlow 12.40 -0.6 1 8
3 Wood, Christy 12 Lake Oswego 12.50 -0.6 1 6
4 Coon, Taylor 10 Sunset 12.54 -0.6 1 5
5 Onyima, Ify 12 Gresham 12.59 -0.6 1 4
6 Ochsner, Kiersten 10 Redmond 12.79 -0.6 1 3
7 Dean, Anna 9 Hillsboro 12.85 -0.6 1 2
8 Marhoefer, Meera 11 Grant 12.91 -0.6 1 1
 
Womens 100m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Keel, Dominique 12 Westview 11.97w +3.8 1  
1 Paul, Margaret 11 Barlow 12.13 +1.1 2  
2 Wood, Christy 12 Lake Oswego 12.25w +3.8 1  
3 Coon, Taylor 10 Sunset 12.32w +3.8 1  
2 Onyima, Ify 12 Gresham 12.37 +1.1 2  
4 Marhoefer, Meera 11 Grant 12.52w +3.8 1  
3 Ochsner, Kiersten 10 Redmond 12.56 +1.1 2  
4 Dean, Anna 9 Hillsboro 12.57 +1.1 2  
5 Baggerly, Karley 11 Canby 12.59w +3.8 1  
5 Hatfield, Riley 10 Lake Oswego 12.69 +1.1 2  
6 Boyer, Taylor 12 Thurston 12.86 +1.1 2  
6 Luker, Jordan 12 Grants Pass 13.05w +3.8 1  
7 Rice, Aerial 11 McNary 13.06w +3.8 1  
7 Burchett, Marta 10 Newberg 13.21 +1.1 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's 72 2) Catlin Gabel 68 3) Santiam Christian 46 4) Valley Catholic 39 5) Westside Christian 38 6) Creswell 35 7) Willamina 29 8) Burns 28 9) Cascade Christian 26 10) Glide 24 10) Riverside 24 10) Bandon 24 13) Nyssa 22.50 14) Vale 21.50 15) Dayton 17 16) Warrenton 16 16) Jefferson 16 18) Salem Academy 14 19) Lakeview 12 20) Blanchet Catholic 11 20) Oregon Episcopal 11 22) Grant Union 10 22) Chemawa 10 24) Horizon Christian (Tualat 8 24) Corbett 8 26) Rogue River 7 27) Clatskanie 6 28) Toledo 5 28) Umatilla 5 30) Harrisburg 4 31) Myrtle Point 3 32) Sheridan 2 33) Gervais 1 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Portland Christian 80 2) Reedsport 67 3) Kennedy 60 4) Union 53 5) East Linn Christian Acade 48.50 6) Scio 43 7) Neah-Kah-Nie 39 8) Lost River 36 9) Crow 24 10) Oakridge 23 11) Vernonia 19.50 12) Regis 19 13) Culver 18 14) Yoncalla 14 15) Gold Beach 13 16) Oakland 12 17) Weston-McEwen 11 18) Riverdale 10 19) Days Creek 9 20) Bonanza 8 20) Faith Bible 8 20) Enterprise 8 23) Elgin 7 23) Monroe 7 23) Nestucca 7 26) Heppner 4 26) Stanfield Secondary Sch 4 26) Irrigon 4 29) Pilot Rock 2 29) Santiam 2 31) Glendale 1 31) Riddle 1 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Condon/Wheeler 75.50 2) Damascus Christian 67 3) Paisley 62 4) Triad 53 5) Portland Lutheran 46 6) Southwest Christian 41 7) Triangle Lake 27 7) Imbler 27 9) St. Paul 24 10) Cove 22 11) Mitchell 20 12) Alsea 16 13) Hosanna Christian 13 14) Gilchrist 12 15) Eddyville Charter 11 15) Dufur 11 17) Prairie City 10.50 18) Perrydale 10 19) McKenzie 9 19) Sherman 9 21) Willamette Christian 8 21) Coumbia Christian 8 23) Powder Valley 7.50 24) Adrian 7 24) New Hope Christian 7 26) Lowell 6 26) Life Christian 6 26) Monument 6 29) Mohawk 5 29) Arlington 5 29) Pacific 5 32) Harper 4 32) Camas Valley 4 32) Prospect Charter 4 35) Crane 3 35) Elkton 3 35) Spray 3 38) South Wasco County 2 38) Joseph 2 40) Siletz Valley 1.50 Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Nyssa 73 2) Dayton 63 3) Westside Christian 48 4) Pleasant Hill 41 4) Valley Catholic 41 6) Warrenton 34 7) St. Mary's 29 8) Rainier 28 9) Lakeview 27 10) Amity 26 11) Bandon 23 12) Horizon Christian (Tualat 21 13) Oregon Episcopal 20 14) Clatskanie 17 14) Grant Union 17 16) Harrisburg 15 17) Rogue River 14 17) Catlin Gabel 14 17) Cascade Christian 14 20) Creswell 11 21) Corbett 10 21) Santiam Christian 10 23) Chemawa 9 24) Burns 8 24) Toledo 8 26) Jefferson 7 26) Waldport 7 28) Coquille 6 29) Riverside 5 29) Gervais 5 31) Myrtle Point 4 32) Vale 3 33) Illinois Valley 2 Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Central Linn 99.50 2) Enterprise 82.50 3) Portland Christian 67 4) Regis 48 5) Vernonia 45 6) Lost River 34 7) Scio 32 8) Irrigon 29 9) Yoncalla 26 9) Reedsport 26 11) Nestucca 24 12) Culver 22 13) East Linn Christian Acade 18 14) Faith Bible 16 15) Neah-Kah-Nie 15 15) Heppner 15 17) Glendale 13 18) Crow 10.50 19) Monroe 10 20) Union 7 20) Riverdale 7 20) Oakridge 7 23) Oakland 4 24) Kennedy 3 25) Canyonville Christian Acad 1 25) Weston-McEwen 1 27) Elgin 0.50 Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Damascus Christian 63 2) Pacific 44 3) Prairie City 41 4) Southwest Christian 39 5) Camas Valley 36 6) C.S. Lewis Academy 34 7) Joseph 33 8) Triad 30 9) Cove 28 10) Paisley 26 11) Willamette Christian 24 12) Dayville 23 12) Sherman 23 14) Jordan Valley 22 14) Lowell 22 16) Dufur 21 17) South Wasco County 17 18) Triangle Lake 16.50 19) Spray 15 20) Portland Lutheran 14 20) Condon/Wheeler 14 22) McKenzie 12 23) Gilchrist 9 23) New Hope Christian 9 25) Powers 8 26) Eddyville Charter 6.50 27) Powder Valley 6 28) Mohawk 5 28) Horizon Chr (HR) 5 30) Life Christian 4 31) North Clackamas Christian 3 31) Ione 3 33) Adrian 2 34) Mitchell 1 34) Crane 1 Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's Academy 50 2) South Eugene 47 3) Gresham 45 3) McMinnville 45 5) Lakeridge 39 6) Jesuit 33 7) Tualatin 31 7) Hillsboro 31 9) Sheldon 30 10) Glencoe 29 11) Century 27 11) Barlow 27 13) Grant 24 14) Westview 23 15) Lincoln 21 15) Sunset 21 17) North Salem 14 17) Lake Oswego 14 17) Beaverton 14 20) Oregon City 13 21) Centennial 10 21) Grants Pass 10 23) Canby 8 23) West Linn 8 25) Redmond 7 25) Roseburg 7 27) North Medford 5 27) Tigard 5 27) Southridge 5 30) South Salem 4 31) Thurston 3 31) Crater 3 33) West Salem 2 33) McKay 2 33) Sprague 2 36) McNary 1 36) South Medford 1 36) Aloha 1 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 106 2) Sandy 74 3) Corvallis 46 4) Mountain View 45 4) Hermiston 45 4) Hood River Valley 45 7) Marshfield 40 8) Wilsonville 29 9) Dallas 26 9) Silverton 26 11) Crescent Valley 24 12) Churchill 22 13) Lebanon 20 14) Milwaukie 18 15) Cleveland 15 16) Liberty 14 17) West Albany 10 18) Bend 9 18) South Albany 9 18) Springfield 9 21) Pendleton 8 22) Willamette 6 22) Putnam 6 24) Eagle Point 3 24) Marist 3 26) Benson 2 26) Franklin 2 28) North Eugene 1 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gladstone 65.50 2) Molalla 55 3) Sisters 52.50 4) Newport 51 5) Hidden Valley 49 6) La Grande 44 7) North Valley 38 8) Cottage Grove 28 8) Estacada 28 10) Henley 27 11) Sweet Home 22 12) Scappoose 19 12) Philomath 19 14) Yamhill-Carlton 18 15) La Salle Prep 16 15) Douglas 16 15) Mazama 16 18) Klamath Union 13 19) Cascade 12 20) Banks 10 20) Siuslaw 10 22) Madras 8 23) Phoenix 6 23) La Pine 6 25) North Marion 5 25) Brookings-Harbor 5 25) Elmira 5 28) North Bend 4 28) McLoughlin 4 30) Seaside 3 30) Junction City 3 30) Sutherlin 3 33) Crook County 1 33) Baker 1 Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Aloha 54 2) Oregon City 44 3) Sunset 40 3) Westview 40 5) Newberg 39 6) Jesuit 38 7) Sheldon 32 8) South Salem 31.50 9) Tigard 30 10) Lincoln 28 11) Lakeridge 26.50 12) McMinnville 24 13) Grant 22 14) Beaverton 21 15) McNary 20 16) South Eugene 18 17) Lake Oswego 15 18) Gresham 14 19) South Medford 13 20) Sprague 12 20) Southridge 12 22) Roseburg 11 22) Forest Grove 11 24) Central Catholic 10 25) Canby 9 25) Century 9 27) West Salem 8 27) Tualatin 8 29) Barlow 6 30) Thurston 4 31) Crater 3 31) Clackamas 3 31) Redmond 3 34) North Medford 1 Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 88 2) Marist 67.50 3) Wilsonville 48.33 4) Marshfield 45 5) Bend 38 5) Eagle Point 38 7) Silverton 33 8) Ashland 28 9) Pendleton 25 10) St. Helens 21 10) Sandy 21 12) Hermiston 20 12) Franklin 20 14) Mountain View 18.83 15) Sherwood 16 15) Churchill 16 17) Corvallis 12 18) Springfield 10 19) Liberty 9 20) South Albany 8 20) Dallas 8 20) Parkrose 8 20) Benson 8 24) Milwaukie 7 24) Hood River Valley 7 24) Jefferson 7 24) Lebanon 7 28) The Dalles Wahtonka 6 28) Crescent Valley 6 30) Wilson 5 31) Woodburn 4 32) Willamette 3 33) Madison 2 34) Putnam 1 35) West Albany 0.33 Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) La Pine 48 2) North Valley 46 3) Newport 44 4) Molalla 37 5) Siuslaw 35 6) Hidden Valley 31 7) Seaside 30 8) North Marion 29 8) Ontario 29 10) Mazama 28 11) La Salle Prep 27 12) Cascade 26 12) McLoughlin 26 12) North Bend 26 15) Douglas 19 16) Crook County 15 17) Gladstone 14.50 18) Scappoose 14 19) Phoenix 13 20) La Grande 12 20) Sweet Home 12 22) Cottage Grove 11 23) Henley 10 24) Yamhill-Carlton 9 25) Brookings-Harbor 8 25) Philomath 8 25) Taft 8 28) Baker 7 28) Sisters 7 30) Estacada 6 30) Elmira 6 32) Junction City 5 32) Stayton 5 34) Klamath Union 4.50 35) Central 4 36) Tillamook 2 37) Astoria 1 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's 72 2) Catlin Gabel 68 3) Santiam Christian 46 4) Valley Catholic 39 5) Westside Christian 38 6) Creswell 35 7) Willamina 29 8) Burns 28 9) Cascade Christian 26 10) Glide 24 10) Riverside 24 10) Bandon 24 13) Nyssa 22.50 14) Vale 21.50 15) Dayton 17 16) Warrenton 16 16) Jefferson 16 18) Salem Academy 14 19) Lakeview 12 20) Blanchet Catholic 11 20) Oregon Episcopal 11 22) Grant Union 10 22) Chemawa 10 24) Horizon Christian (Tualat 8 24) Corbett 8 26) Rogue River 7 27) Clatskanie 6 28) Toledo 5 28) Umatilla 5 30) Harrisburg 4 31) Myrtle Point 3 32) Sheridan 2 33) Gervais 1 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Portland Christian 80 2) Reedsport 67 3) Kennedy 60 4) Union 53 5) East Linn Christian Acade 48.50 6) Scio 43 7) Neah-Kah-Nie 39 8) Lost River 36 9) Crow 24 10) Oakridge 23 11) Vernonia 19.50 12) Regis 19 13) Culver 18 14) Yoncalla 14 15) Gold Beach 13 16) Oakland 12 17) Weston-McEwen 11 18) Riverdale 10 19) Days Creek 9 20) Bonanza 8 20) Faith Bible 8 20) Enterprise 8 23) Elgin 7 23) Monroe 7 23) Nestucca 7 26) Heppner 4 26) Stanfield Secondary Sch 4 26) Irrigon 4 29) Pilot Rock 2 29) Santiam 2 31) Glendale 1 31) Riddle 1 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Condon/Wheeler 75.50 2) Damascus Christian 67 3) Paisley 62 4) Triad 53 5) Portland Lutheran 46 6) Southwest Christian 41 7) Triangle Lake 27 7) Imbler 27 9) St. Paul 24 10) Cove 22 11) Mitchell 20 12) Alsea 16 13) Hosanna Christian 13 14) Gilchrist 12 15) Eddyville Charter 11 15) Dufur 11 17) Prairie City 10.50 18) Perrydale 10 19) McKenzie 9 19) Sherman 9 21) Willamette Christian 8 21) Coumbia Christian 8 23) Powder Valley 7.50 24) Adrian 7 24) New Hope Christian 7 26) Lowell 6 26) Life Christian 6 26) Monument 6 29) Mohawk 5 29) Arlington 5 29) Pacific 5 32) Harper 4 32) Camas Valley 4 32) Prospect Charter 4 35) Crane 3 35) Elkton 3 35) Spray 3 38) South Wasco County 2 38) Joseph 2 40) Siletz Valley 1.50 Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Nyssa 73 2) Dayton 63 3) Westside Christian 48 4) Pleasant Hill 41 4) Valley Catholic 41 6) Warrenton 34 7) St. Mary's 29 8) Rainier 28 9) Lakeview 27 10) Amity 26 11) Bandon 23 12) Horizon Christian (Tualat 21 13) Oregon Episcopal 20 14) Clatskanie 17 14) Grant Union 17 16) Harrisburg 15 17) Rogue River 14 17) Catlin Gabel 14 17) Cascade Christian 14 20) Creswell 11 21) Corbett 10 21) Santiam Christian 10 23) Chemawa 9 24) Burns 8 24) Toledo 8 26) Jefferson 7 26) Waldport 7 28) Coquille 6 29) Riverside 5 29) Gervais 5 31) Myrtle Point 4 32) Vale 3 33) Illinois Valley 2 Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Central Linn 99.50 2) Enterprise 82.50 3) Portland Christian 67 4) Regis 48 5) Vernonia 45 6) Lost River 34 7) Scio 32 8) Irrigon 29 9) Yoncalla 26 9) Reedsport 26 11) Nestucca 24 12) Culver 22 13) East Linn Christian Acade 18 14) Faith Bible 16 15) Neah-Kah-Nie 15 15) Heppner 15 17) Glendale 13 18) Crow 10.50 19) Monroe 10 20) Union 7 20) Riverdale 7 20) Oakridge 7 23) Oakland 4 24) Kennedy 3 25) Canyonville Christian Acad 1 25) Weston-McEwen 1 27) Elgin 0.50 Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Damascus Christian 63 2) Pacific 44 3) Prairie City 41 4) Southwest Christian 39 5) Camas Valley 36 6) C.S. Lewis Academy 34 7) Joseph 33 8) Triad 30 9) Cove 28 10) Paisley 26 11) Willamette Christian 24 12) Dayville 23 12) Sherman 23 14) Jordan Valley 22 14) Lowell 22 16) Dufur 21 17) South Wasco County 17 18) Triangle Lake 16.50 19) Spray 15 20) Portland Lutheran 14 20) Condon/Wheeler 14 22) McKenzie 12 23) Gilchrist 9 23) New Hope Christian 9 25) Powers 8 26) Eddyville Charter 6.50 27) Powder Valley 6 28) Mohawk 5 28) Horizon Chr (HR) 5 30) Life Christian 4 31) North Clackamas Christian 3 31) Ione 3 33) Adrian 2 34) Mitchell 1 34) Crane 1 Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's Academy 50 2) South Eugene 47 3) Gresham 45 3) McMinnville 45 5) Lakeridge 39 6) Jesuit 33 7) Tualatin 31 7) Hillsboro 31 9) Sheldon 30 10) Glencoe 29 11) Century 27 11) Barlow 27 13) Grant 24 14) Westview 23 15) Lincoln 21 15) Sunset 21 17) North Salem 14 17) Lake Oswego 14 17) Beaverton 14 20) Oregon City 13 21) Centennial 10 21) Grants Pass 10 23) Canby 8 23) West Linn 8 25) Redmond 7 25) Roseburg 7 27) North Medford 5 27) Tigard 5 27) Southridge 5 30) South Salem 4 31) Thurston 3 31) Crater 3 33) West Salem 2 33) McKay 2 33) Sprague 2 36) McNary 1 36) South Medford 1 36) Aloha 1 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 106 2) Sandy 74 3) Corvallis 46 4) Mountain View 45 4) Hermiston 45 4) Hood River Valley 45 7) Marshfield 40 8) Wilsonville 29 9) Dallas 26 9) Silverton 26 11) Crescent Valley 24 12) Churchill 22 13) Lebanon 20 14) Milwaukie 18 15) Cleveland 15 16) Liberty 14 17) West Albany 10 18) Bend 9 18) South Albany 9 18) Springfield 9 21) Pendleton 8 22) Willamette 6 22) Putnam 6 24) Eagle Point 3 24) Marist 3 26) Benson 2 26) Franklin 2 28) North Eugene 1 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gladstone 65.50 2) Molalla 55 3) Sisters 52.50 4) Newport 51 5) Hidden Valley 49 6) La Grande 44 7) North Valley 38 8) Cottage Grove 28 8) Estacada 28 10) Henley 27 11) Sweet Home 22 12) Scappoose 19 12) Philomath 19 14) Yamhill-Carlton 18 15) La Salle Prep 16 15) Douglas 16 15) Mazama 16 18) Klamath Union 13 19) Cascade 12 20) Banks 10 20) Siuslaw 10 22) Madras 8 23) Phoenix 6 23) La Pine 6 25) North Marion 5 25) Brookings-Harbor 5 25) Elmira 5 28) North Bend 4 28) McLoughlin 4 30) Seaside 3 30) Junction City 3 30) Sutherlin 3 33) Crook County 1 33) Baker 1 Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Aloha 54 2) Oregon City 44 3) Sunset 40 3) Westview 40 5) Newberg 39 6) Jesuit 38 7) Sheldon 32 8) South Salem 31.50 9) Tigard 30 10) Lincoln 28 11) Lakeridge 26.50 12) McMinnville 24 13) Grant 22 14) Beaverton 21 15) McNary 20 16) South Eugene 18 17) Lake Oswego 15 18) Gresham 14 19) South Medford 13 20) Sprague 12 20) Southridge 12 22) Roseburg 11 22) Forest Grove 11 24) Central Catholic 10 25) Canby 9 25) Century 9 27) West Salem 8 27) Tualatin 8 29) Barlow 6 30) Thurston 4 31) Crater 3 31) Clackamas 3 31) Redmond 3 34) North Medford 1 Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 88 2) Marist 67.50 3) Wilsonville 48.33 4) Marshfield 45 5) Bend 38 5) Eagle Point 38 7) Silverton 33 8) Ashland 28 9) Pendleton 25 10) St. Helens 21 10) Sandy 21 12) Hermiston 20 12) Franklin 20 14) Mountain View 18.83 15) Sherwood 16 15) Churchill 16 17) Corvallis 12 18) Springfield 10 19) Liberty 9 20) South Albany 8 20) Dallas 8 20) Parkrose 8 20) Benson 8 24) Milwaukie 7 24) Hood River Valley 7 24) Jefferson 7 24) Lebanon 7 28) The Dalles Wahtonka 6 28) Crescent Valley 6 30) Wilson 5 31) Woodburn 4 32) Willamette 3 33) Madison 2 34) Putnam 1 35) West Albany 0.33 Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) La Pine 48 2) North Valley 46 3) Newport 44 4) Molalla 37 5) Siuslaw 35 6) Hidden Valley 31 7) Seaside 30 8) North Marion 29 8) Ontario 29 10) Mazama 28 11) La Salle Prep 27 12) Cascade 26 12) McLoughlin 26 12) North Bend 26 15) Douglas 19 16) Crook County 15 17) Gladstone 14.50 18) Scappoose 14 19) Phoenix 13 20) La Grande 12 20) Sweet Home 12 22) Cottage Grove 11 23) Henley 10 24) Yamhill-Carlton 9 25) Brookings-Harbor 8 25) Philomath 8 25) Taft 8 28) Baker 7 28) Sisters 7 30) Estacada 6 30) Elmira 6 32) Junction City 5 32) Stayton 5 34) Klamath Union 4.50 35) Central 4 36) Tillamook 2 37) Astoria 1 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's 72 2) Catlin Gabel 68 3) Santiam Christian 46 4) Valley Catholic 39 5) Westside Christian 38 6) Creswell 35 7) Willamina 29 8) Burns 28 9) Cascade Christian 26 10) Glide 24 10) Riverside 24 10) Bandon 24 13) Nyssa 22.50 14) Vale 21.50 15) Dayton 17 16) Warrenton 16 16) Jefferson 16 18) Salem Academy 14 19) Lakeview 12 20) Blanchet Catholic 11 20) Oregon Episcopal 11 22) Grant Union 10 22) Chemawa 10 24) Horizon Christian (Tualat 8 24) Corbett 8 26) Rogue River 7 27) Clatskanie 6 28) Toledo 5 28) Umatilla 5 30) Harrisburg 4 31) Myrtle Point 3 32) Sheridan 2 33) Gervais 1 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Portland Christian 80 2) Reedsport 67 3) Kennedy 60 4) Union 53 5) East Linn Christian Acade 48.50 6) Scio 43 7) Neah-Kah-Nie 39 8) Lost River 36 9) Crow 24 10) Oakridge 23 11) Vernonia 19.50 12) Regis 19 13) Culver 18 14) Yoncalla 14 15) Gold Beach 13 16) Oakland 12 17) Weston-McEwen 11 18) Riverdale 10 19) Days Creek 9 20) Bonanza 8 20) Faith Bible 8 20) Enterprise 8 23) Elgin 7 23) Monroe 7 23) Nestucca 7 26) Heppner 4 26) Stanfield Secondary Sch 4 26) Irrigon 4 29) Pilot Rock 2 29) Santiam 2 31) Glendale 1 31) Riddle 1 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Condon/Wheeler 75.50 2) Damascus Christian 67 3) Paisley 62 4) Triad 53 5) Portland Lutheran 46 6) Southwest Christian 41 7) Triangle Lake 27 7) Imbler 27 9) St. Paul 24 10) Cove 22 11) Mitchell 20 12) Alsea 16 13) Hosanna Christian 13 14) Gilchrist 12 15) Eddyville Charter 11 15) Dufur 11 17) Prairie City 10.50 18) Perrydale 10 19) McKenzie 9 19) Sherman 9 21) Willamette Christian 8 21) Coumbia Christian 8 23) Powder Valley 7.50 24) Adrian 7 24) New Hope Christian 7 26) Lowell 6 26) Life Christian 6 26) Monument 6 29) Mohawk 5 29) Arlington 5 29) Pacific 5 32) Harper 4 32) Camas Valley 4 32) Prospect Charter 4 35) Crane 3 35) Elkton 3 35) Spray 3 38) South Wasco County 2 38) Joseph 2 40) Siletz Valley 1.50 Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Nyssa 73 2) Dayton 63 3) Westside Christian 48 4) Pleasant Hill 41 4) Valley Catholic 41 6) Warrenton 34 7) St. Mary's 29 8) Rainier 28 9) Lakeview 27 10) Amity 26 11) Bandon 23 12) Horizon Christian (Tualat 21 13) Oregon Episcopal 20 14) Clatskanie 17 14) Grant Union 17 16) Harrisburg 15 17) Rogue River 14 17) Catlin Gabel 14 17) Cascade Christian 14 20) Creswell 11 21) Corbett 10 21) Santiam Christian 10 23) Chemawa 9 24) Burns 8 24) Toledo 8 26) Jefferson 7 26) Waldport 7 28) Coquille 6 29) Riverside 5 29) Gervais 5 31) Myrtle Point 4 32) Vale 3 33) Illinois Valley 2 Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Central Linn 99.50 2) Enterprise 82.50 3) Portland Christian 67 4) Regis 48 5) Vernonia 45 6) Lost River 34 7) Scio 32 8) Irrigon 29 9) Yoncalla 26 9) Reedsport 26 11) Nestucca 24 12) Culver 22 13) East Linn Christian Acade 18 14) Faith Bible 16 15) Neah-Kah-Nie 15 15) Heppner 15 17) Glendale 13 18) Crow 10.50 19) Monroe 10 20) Union 7 20) Riverdale 7 20) Oakridge 7 23) Oakland 4 24) Kennedy 3 25) Canyonville Christian Acad 1 25) Weston-McEwen 1 27) Elgin 0.50 Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Damascus Christian 63 2) Pacific 44 3) Prairie City 41 4) Southwest Christian 39 5) Camas Valley 36 6) C.S. Lewis Academy 34 7) Joseph 33 8) Triad 30 9) Cove 28 10) Paisley 26 11) Willamette Christian 24 12) Dayville 23 12) Sherman 23 14) Jordan Valley 22 14) Lowell 22 16) Dufur 21 17) South Wasco County 17 18) Triangle Lake 16.50 19) Spray 15 20) Portland Lutheran 14 20) Condon/Wheeler 14 22) McKenzie 12 23) Gilchrist 9 23) New Hope Christian 9 25) Powers 8 26) Eddyville Charter 6.50 27) Powder Valley 6 28) Mohawk 5 28) Horizon Chr (HR) 5 30) Life Christian 4 31) North Clackamas Christian 3 31) Ione 3 33) Adrian 2 34) Mitchell 1 34) Crane 1 Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's Academy 50 2) South Eugene 47 3) Gresham 45 3) McMinnville 45 5) Lakeridge 39 6) Jesuit 33 7) Tualatin 31 7) Hillsboro 31 9) Sheldon 30 10) Glencoe 29 11) Century 27 11) Barlow 27 13) Grant 24 14) Westview 23 15) Lincoln 21 15) Sunset 21 17) North Salem 14 17) Lake Oswego 14 17) Beaverton 14 20) Oregon City 13 21) Centennial 10 21) Grants Pass 10 23) Canby 8 23) West Linn 8 25) Redmond 7 25) Roseburg 7 27) North Medford 5 27) Tigard 5 27) Southridge 5 30) South Salem 4 31) Thurston 3 31) Crater 3 33) West Salem 2 33) McKay 2 33) Sprague 2 36) McNary 1 36) South Medford 1 36) Aloha 1 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 106 2) Sandy 74 3) Corvallis 46 4) Mountain View 45 4) Hermiston 45 4) Hood River Valley 45 7) Marshfield 40 8) Wilsonville 29 9) Dallas 26 9) Silverton 26 11) Crescent Valley 24 12) Churchill 22 13) Lebanon 20 14) Milwaukie 18 15) Cleveland 15 16) Liberty 14 17) West Albany 10 18) Bend 9 18) South Albany 9 18) Springfield 9 21) Pendleton 8 22) Willamette 6 22) Putnam 6 24) Eagle Point 3 24) Marist 3 26) Benson 2 26) Franklin 2 28) North Eugene 1 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gladstone 65.50 2) Molalla 55 3) Sisters 52.50 4) Newport 51 5) Hidden Valley 49 6) La Grande 44 7) North Valley 38 8) Cottage Grove 28 8) Estacada 28 10) Henley 27 11) Sweet Home 22 12) Scappoose 19 12) Philomath 19 14) Yamhill-Carlton 18 15) La Salle Prep 16 15) Douglas 16 15) Mazama 16 18) Klamath Union 13 19) Cascade 12 20) Banks 10 20) Siuslaw 10 22) Madras 8 23) Phoenix 6 23) La Pine 6 25) North Marion 5 25) Brookings-Harbor 5 25) Elmira 5 28) North Bend 4 28) McLoughlin 4 30) Seaside 3 30) Junction City 3 30) Sutherlin 3 33) Crook County 1 33) Baker 1 Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Aloha 54 2) Oregon City 44 3) Sunset 40 3) Westview 40 5) Newberg 39 6) Jesuit 38 7) Sheldon 32 8) South Salem 31.50 9) Tigard 30 10) Lincoln 28 11) Lakeridge 26.50 12) McMinnville 24 13) Grant 22 14) Beaverton 21 15) McNary 20 16) South Eugene 18 17) Lake Oswego 15 18) Gresham 14 19) South Medford 13 20) Sprague 12 20) Southridge 12 22) Roseburg 11 22) Forest Grove 11 24) Central Catholic 10 25) Canby 9 25) Century 9 27) West Salem 8 27) Tualatin 8 29) Barlow 6 30) Thurston 4 31) Crater 3 31) Clackamas 3 31) Redmond 3 34) North Medford 1 Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 88 2) Marist 67.50 3) Wilsonville 48.33 4) Marshfield 45 5) Bend 38 5) Eagle Point 38 7) Silverton 33 8) Ashland 28 9) Pendleton 25 10) St. Helens 21 10) Sandy 21 12) Hermiston 20 12) Franklin 20 14) Mountain View 18.83 15) Sherwood 16 15) Churchill 16 17) Corvallis 12 18) Springfield 10 19) Liberty 9 20) South Albany 8 20) Dallas 8 20) Parkrose 8 20) Benson 8 24) Milwaukie 7 24) Hood River Valley 7 24) Jefferson 7 24) Lebanon 7 28) The Dalles Wahtonka 6 28) Crescent Valley 6 30) Wilson 5 31) Woodburn 4 32) Willamette 3 33) Madison 2 34) Putnam 1 35) West Albany 0.33 Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) La Pine 48 2) North Valley 46 3) Newport 44 4) Molalla 37 5) Siuslaw 35 6) Hidden Valley 31 7) Seaside 30 8) North Marion 29 8) Ontario 29 10) Mazama 28 11) La Salle Prep 27 12) Cascade 26 12) McLoughlin 26 12) North Bend 26 15) Douglas 19 16) Crook County 15 17) Gladstone 14.50 18) Scappoose 14 19) Phoenix 13 20) La Grande 12 20) Sweet Home 12 22) Cottage Grove 11 23) Henley 10 24) Yamhill-Carlton 9 25) Brookings-Harbor 8 25) Philomath 8 25) Taft 8 28) Baker 7 28) Sisters 7 30) Estacada 6 30) Elmira 6 32) Junction City 5 32) Stayton 5 34) Klamath Union 4.50 35) Central 4 36) Tillamook 2 37) Astoria 1

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version