RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 27 2012, 01:20 AM | 716610 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Live Results - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships
Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18, 2012 to May 26, 2012
Monmouth / Eugene, OR, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wagner, Kreutzer,
Wyatt, Finley
  Pacific 3:30.93 1  
2 Giger, Wolfe,
Tilton, Andreas
  Camas Valley 3:31.33 1  
3 McDermid, Coleman,
Burnett, Lowe
  Sherman 3:32.22 1  
4 Warnock, Warnock,
Staigle, Lewis
  Joseph 3:32.62 1  
5 O'Shea, Lawson,
Buck, Koch
  CS Lewis 3:35.86 1  
6 Reddingt, Allen,
Doren, Gray
  Cove 3:36.48 1  
7 Matteson, Wood,
Dauntles, Coe
  Damascus Christi 3:36.49 1  
8 Morelli, Crowell,
Yahtin, Morelli
  South Wasco Coun 3:48.08 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Giger, Wolfe,
Tilton, Andreas
  Camas Valley 3:34.88 1  
2 Wagner, Kreutzer,
Wyatt, Finley
  Pacific 3:35.13 2  
3 Matteson, Wood,
Dauntles, Coe
  Damascus Christi 3:35.24 1  
4 O'Shea, Lawson,
Buck, Koch
  CS Lewis 3:36.16 2  
5 McDermid, Coleman,
Lowe, Burnett
  Sherman 3:37.01 2  
6 Warnock, Warnock,
Staigle, Lewis
  Joseph 3:37.28 1  
7 Reddingt, DeVore,
Doren, Gray
  Cove 3:38.79 2  
8 Morelli, Crowell,
Prettyma, Morelli
  South Wasco Coun 3:45.90 1  
9 Ware, Theissen,
Steinhau, Wilkinse
  Triangle Lake 3:56.63 1  
10 Nichols, Kinnamon,
Harvey, Casarez
  Lowell 3:57.31 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wredstro, Fleck,
Stevens, Casale
  Vernonia 3:26.80 1  
2 Jones, Smith,
Jones, Holmberg
  Scio 3:28.49 1  
3 Schwendi, Burns,
Tyler, Lynn
  Enterprise 3:28.51 1  
4 Gonzalez, Retano,
Gonzalez, Belanger
  Culver 3:33.76 1  
5 Zimmerma, Eckhardt,
Gillock, Mitchell
  Portland Christi 3:40.80 1  
6 Meeker, Seitzing,
Salerno, Wheeler
  Monroe 3:42.13 1  
7 Alonzo, Cerri,
Stradley, Cox
  Lost River 3:43.39 1  
8 Fowler, McConnel,
Palmer, Moses
  Heppner 3:54.01 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wredstro, Fleck,
Stevens, Casale
  Vernonia 3:32.18 2  
2 Schwendi, Burns,
Tyler, Lynn
  Enterprise 3:33.33 1  
3 Jones, Smith,
Jones, Holmberg
  Scio 3:35.07 1  
4 Gonzalez, Retano,
Gonzalez, Belanger
  Culver 3:36.25 2  
5 Zimmerma, Eckhardt,
Mitchell, Gillock
  Portland Christi 3:41.95 1  
6 Meeker, Seitzing,
Salerno, Wheeler
  Monroe 3:42.34 2  
7 Alonzo, Cerri,
Stradley, Cox
  Lost River 3:46.85 1  
8 Fowler, McConnel,
Palmer, Moses
  Heppner 3:53.03 2  
9 Juneau, Palmatee,
Bodnar, Boal
  Glendale 3:53.39 1  
10 Snow, DeVasier,
Garrison, Perkins
  Oakland 3:54.97 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker, Hanscom,
Anderson, Harris
  Westside Christi 3:24.90 1  
2 Guisinge, Pedersen,
Sutfin, Marshall
  Rainier 3:28.02 1  
3 McMahen, Andress,
Brooks, Ferguson
  Pleasant Hill 3:28.60 1  
4 McLeod, Roach,
Holstrom, Cole
  Valley Catholic 3:32.24 1  
5 McFadden, Nickelso,
England, Helt
  Creswell 3:32.91 1  
6 Smith, Stipe,
Jensen, Moyes
  Nyssa 3:38.28 1  
7 Kotler, Alvarez,
Roberts, Leep
  St Mary's 3:40.06 1  
8 Daly, Blanco,
Papa, Blanco
  Rogue River 3:40.48 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sturteva, Parker,
Hanscom, Anderson
  Westside Christi 3:30.84 2  
3 Cole, McLeod,
Holstrom, Roach
  Valley Catholic 3:30.85 2  
2 McMahen, Andress,
Brooks, Ferguson
  Pleasant Hill 3:31.06 1  
4 Guisinge, Pedersen,
Sutfin, Marshall
  Rainier 3:31.39 1  
5 McFadden, Nickelso,
England, Helt
  Creswell 3:31.74 2  
7 Gretz, Blanco,
Papa, Blanco
  Rogue River 3:33.09 2  
6 Kotler, Roberts,
Robino, Leep
  St Mary's 3:36.59 1  
8 Smith, Stipe,
Jensen, Moyes
  Nyssa 3:37.26 1  
9 Tamez, Leyva,
Montgome, DeLong
  Vale 3:44.24 2  
10 Cardoza, Davies,
Forreste, Straton
  Horizon Christia 3:45.53 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hortert, Shoun,
Oman, Bowe
  Scappoose 3:26.76 1 10
2 Meisner, Soberani,
Akles, Holenste
  La Salle 3:27.66 1 8
3 Larson, Marbas,
Campbell, Schaffne
  Siuslaw 3:28.84 1 6
4 Gil-Juar, Katibah,
Esqueda, Hamilton
  Phoenix 3:28.89 1 5
5 Bladorn, Lippold,
Bjorklun, Soto
  Cascade 3:29.52 1 4
6 Johnson, Macomber,
Richards, Place
  Cottage Grove 3:29.60 1 3
7 Morris, Butler,
Thomas, Crebbin
  Klamath Union 3:31.51 1 2
8 Brady, Browning,
Bitter, Moe
  Gladstone 3:37.04 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hortert, Shoun,
Oman, Bowe
  Scappoose 3:26.78 1  
2 Johnson, Macomber,
Richards, Place
  Cottage Grove 3:28.24 1  
1 Larson, Marbas,
Campbell, Schaffne
  Siuslaw 3:29.17 2  
3 Gil-Juar, Hamilton,
Katibah, Esqueda
  Phoenix 3:29.39 1  
2 Brady, Browning,
Bitter, Streed
  Gladstone 3:29.76 2  
3 Bladorn, Lippold,
Bjorklun, Soto
  Cascade 3:30.33 2  
4 Morris, Butler,
Thomas, Crebbin
  Klamath Union 3:30.63 2  
5 Holenste, Lien,
Meisner, Soberani
  La Salle 3:31.32 2  
4 Beatty, Winters,
McClean, Wulger
  Astoria 3:31.52 1  
5 Olson, Carpente,
Stockman, Hall
  Sweet Home 3:33.54 1  
6 Rodrigue, Sandoval,
Dombrosk, Zaragosa
  McLoughlin 3:34.31 2  
7 Brazelto, Kellum,
Graham, Dingle
  Brookings-Harbor 3:41.13 2  
6 Henderso, Humber,
Holloway, McLean
  La Grande 3:42.61 1  
-- Trask, Brown,
Celorie, Trask
  Philomath DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cashman, McNeil,
Laschobe, Walsh
  Wilsonville 3:24.30 1 10
2 Jackson, Wurfl,
Wileman, Jackson
  Ashland 3:24.36 1 8
3 Maunder, Guyer,
Laubache, Wilson
  Summit 3:24.58 1 6
4 Jones, Yungeber,
Bates, Forrest
  Sandy 3:25.48 1 5
5 McBride, Dillard,
Wyllie, Modin
  Mountain View OR 3:26.84 1 4
6 Strahl, Lanahan,
Volk, Boggess
  Crescent Valley 3:28.12 1 3
7 Canda, Kirk,
Coxen, Rogness
  Silverton 3:28.15 1 2
8 Young, Wiltz,
Rodrigue, Gutierre
  Hood River Valle 3:33.70 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jones, Yungeber,
Bates, Forrest
  Sandy 3:25.88 1  
2 Hinz, Guyer,
Wilson, Maunder
  Summit 3:27.27 1  
3 Cashman, McNeil,
Laschobe, Walsh
  Wilsonville 3:27.87 1  
1 Jackson, LimeMa,
Wileman, Jackson
  Ashland 3:28.32 2  
2 Canda, Kirk,
Coxen, Rogness
  Silverton 3:28.41 2  
3 Strahl, Lanahan,
Volk, Boggess
  Crescent Valley 3:28.99 2  
4 McBride, Murphy,
Wyllie, Dillard
  Mountain View OR 3:29.14 2  
4 Young, Wiltz,
Rodrigue, Gutierre
  Hood River Valle 3:30.53 1  
5 Schmidt, Han,
Estrada, Morse
  Churchill 3:30.55 1  
6 Woods, Hazlehur,
Black, Packham
  Franklin 3:31.51 1  
5 Devereux, McAvoy,
Marroqui, Thurman
  Marshfield 3:31.91 2  
7 Sanders, Torres,
Contrera, Behrendt
  Hermiston 3:32.22 1  
6 Hunter, Barron,
Preston, Rettig
  Madison 3:34.10 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gonzalez, Bacon,
Clausen, Smith
  Westview 3:21.02 1 10
2 Butler, Prince,
Inge, Wood
  Aloha 3:24.85 1 8
3 Britt, Payne,
Kramer, Sutherla
  Canby 3:25.24 1 6
4 Russell, Ansberry,
Alamida, Walker
  Lakeridge 3:25.59 1 5
5 Dye, Cornejo,
Youngblo, Hoult
  Oregon City 3:26.03 1 4
6 Lowe, Tutland,
Pugsley, Artner
  South Medford 3:26.96 1 3
7 York, Haselnus,
Hayes, Burns
  Barlow 3:27.00 1 2
8 Saldana, Baldovin,
Spencer, Cossette
  North Medford 3:27.16 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gonzalez, Lemoine,
Clausen, Smith
  Westview 3:24.08 1  
2 Dye, Cornejo,
Youngblo, Hoult
  Oregon City 3:24.37 1  
1 Butler, Prince,
Inge, Wood
  Aloha 3:26.11 2  
2 York, Haselnus,
Hayes, Burns
  Barlow 3:26.93 2  
3 Britt, Payne,
Kramer, Sutherla
  Canby 3:26.99 2  
3 Russell, Ansberry,
Alamida, Walker
  Lakeridge 3:27.15 1  
4 Saldana, Baldovin,
Spencer, Cossette
  North Medford 3:27.21 1  
4 Lowe, Tutland,
Pugsley, Artner
  South Medford 3:27.48 2  
5 Jones, Zechenel,
Wilson, LaBianco
  Sunset 3:28.08 2  
6 Johnston, Oathes,
Schneide, Adams
  Newberg 3:28.20 2  
5 Pederson, Marshall,
Vettrus, Howard
  Sprague 3:28.92 1  
7 Friend, Barr,
England, Larry
  Glencoe 3:29.47 2  
6 Pottenge, Tooley,
Bergmann, Wilson
  Central Catholic 3:30.38 1  
7 Amaitsa, Hildebra,
Torres, Hittner
  McNary 3:33.01 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Norris, Hoppe,
O'Connor, O'Leary
  Paisley 4:18.56 1  
2 LeBrun, Howard,
Roady, Stein
  Portland Luthera 4:20.85 1  
3 Knight, Anna,
Stubblef, Hills
  Southwest Christ 4:21.76 1  
4 Trumbull, Hankins,
Estabroo, Hankins
  Triad Christian 4:24.28 1  
5 Wilcut, Verdoes,
Steinhau, Wynn
  Triangle Lake 4:28.83 1  
6 Stafford, Allstott,
Magee, Wiley
  Imbler 4:34.44 1  
7 Walker, Campbell,
Purnell, Orosco
  Adrian 4:35.65 1  
8 Lyda, Terland,
Jamieson, Harris
  Wheeler 4:44.31 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Norris, Hoppe,
O'Leary, O'Connor
  Paisley 4:19.81 1  
3 LeBrun, Howard,
Roady, Stein
  Portland Luthera 4:22.50 1  
5 Wiley, Allstott,
Magee, Martin
  Imbler 4:23.87 1  
2 Wilcut, Verdoes,
Steinhau, Wynn
  Triangle Lake 4:24.49 2  
4 Knight, Bushared,
Stubblef, Hills
  Southwest Christ 4:25.00 2  
6 Trumbull, Hankins,
Estabroo, Hankins
  Triad Christian 4:29.14 2  
7 Purnell, Campbell,
Walker, Orosco
  Adrian 4:34.84 2  
8 Lyda, Terland,
Jamieson, Harris
  Wheeler 4:40.77 1  
9 Ball, Kivett,
Harrison, Rhodes
  Sherman 4:40.81 1  
10 Asher, Hepner,
Harvey, Poggemey
  Lowell 4:43.20 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cayetano, White,
Jossi, Whalen
  Portland Christi 4:09.54 1  
2 Alonzo, Barrows,
Parks, Brown
  Lost River 4:11.15 1  
3 Manley, Cruz,
Donohue, Sprauer
  Kennedy 4:14.41 1  
4 Collins, Koos,
Engwall, Warren
  East Linn Christ 4:19.09 1  
5 Hepler, O'Reilly,
Shoemake, Poor
  Union 4:19.64 1  
6 Flack, Fine,
Davidson, Peck
  Oakridge 4:20.34 1  
7 Hixenbau, Lindberg,
Freeston, Wright
  Reedsport 4:24.80 1  
8 Madsen, Stangel,
Spear, Sidoti
  Enterprise 4:28.73 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cayetano, White,
Jossi, Whalen
  Portland Christi 4:16.55 2  
2 Manley, Cruz,
Donohue, Sprauer
  Kennedy 4:19.90 1  
3 Kosmala, Warren,
Engwall, Koos
  East Linn Christ 4:21.32 2  
5 Flack, Fine,
Davidson, Peck
  Oakridge 4:22.06 2  
4 Alonzo, Barrows,
Parks, Brown
  Lost River 4:22.39 1  
7 Hixenbau, Lindberg,
Freeston, Wright
  Reedsport 4:26.53 2  
6 Hepler, Shoemake,
Bullard, Good
  Union 4:29.03 1  
8 Madsen, Stangel,
Spear, Sidoti
  Enterprise 4:29.80 1  
9 Anderson, Childres,
Savage, Porter
  Neah-Kah-Nie 4:35.91 1  
10 Foster, Pipkin,
Thompson, Avila
  Bonanza 4:45.82 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Quatraro, English,
Morton, Edwards
  Catlin Gabel 4:07.67 1  
2 Bennion, Alvarez,
Peterson, Bennion
  St Mary's 4:10.81 1  
3 Winn, Bodewig,
Gunderso, Dinsmore
  Burns 4:13.74 1  
4 Davis, Prescott,
Cozar, Moser
  Willamina 4:15.81 1  
5 Vickery, Brown,
Gladding, Stinson
  Glide 4:16.79 1  
6 Peters, Hansen,
Standrid, Klopfens
  Salem Academy 4:17.44 1  
7 Rapp, Flemmer,
Bernard, Clevelan
  Valley Catholic 4:17.96 1  
8 Anthony, Hawkins,
Hawkins, Bates
  Vale 4:19.53 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Noonan, English,
Quatraro, Edwards
  Catlin Gabel 4:15.13 2  
2 Harrie, Alvarez,
Bennion, Bennion
  St Mary's 4:15.64 1  
3 Winn, Bodewig,
Gunderso, Dinsmore
  Burns 4:16.16 2  
5 Peters, Hansen,
Standrid, Klopfens
  Salem Academy 4:17.03 2  
7 Anthony, Hawkins,
Hawkins, Bates
  Vale 4:17.41 2  
4 Davis, Prescott,
Cozar, Moser
  Willamina 4:17.88 1  
6 Vickery, Gladding,
Thompson, Stinson
  Glide 4:18.30 1  
8 Bernards, Flemmer,
Clevelan, Rapp
  Valley Catholic 4:18.53 2  
9 Johnson, Wentzien,
Conlin, Baron
  Westside Christi 4:19.11 1  
10 Sanders, Bohman,
Vanover, Powell
  Creswell 4:22.77 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 True, Munson,
Thomas, Bever
  Molalla 4:01.03 1 10
2 Grunwald, Stephens,
Grunwald, Ham
  Philomath 4:07.68 1 8
3 Turner, Skinner,
Morgan, Porshold
  Henley 4:08.27 1 6
4 Sisco, Abelin,
Mootz, Dunn
  Cottage Grove 4:08.31 1 5
5 Reifschn, Blumm,
Bremer, Falk
  Sisters 4:08.80 1 4
6 Grift, Harder,
Boschma, King
  Yamhill-Carlton 4:08.97 1 3
7 Hathaway, Schumake,
Simac, Plunkett
  Gladstone 4:09.87 1 2
8 Harley, Grabhorn,
Viera, Davidson
  Scappoose 4:13.39 1 1
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 True, Munson,
Thomas, Bever
  Molalla 4:05.57 1  
2 Sisco, Abelin,
Mootz, Dunn
  Cottage Grove 4:07.98 1  
3 Harley, Grabhorn,
Viera, Davidson
  Scappoose 4:08.59 1  
1 Reifschn, Blumm,
Bremer, Falk
  Sisters 4:09.90 2  
2 Hathaway, Schumake,
Simac, Plunkett
  Gladstone 4:10.68 2  
3 Turner, Skinner,
Porshold, Morgan
  Henley 4:11.04 2  
4 Schrock, Grunwald,
Grunwald, Ham
  Philomath 4:13.50 2  
5 Grift, Harder,
Boschma, King
  Yamhill-Carlton 4:14.52 2  
4 Vinjamur, Lopez,
Folkerts, Hargett
  Newport 4:14.69 1  
5 Comb, Goree,
Larson, Patterso
  Hidden Valley 4:18.26 1  
6 Tsiatsos, Godfrey,
Welch, Smith
  La Grande 4:19.98 2  
6 Harless, Hossley,
McNeely, Gauntz
  North Bend 4:20.37 1  
7 Wells, Alletson,
Dodson, Miller
  Siuslaw 4:23.92 1  
7 Epifanio, Lonai,
Romero-D, Childers
  McLoughlin 4:28.94 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McMorris, Feist,
Waschman, Behrens
  Corvallis 3:57.56 1 10
2 McCarthy, Higgins,
Safley, Birdsong
  Sandy 4:00.57 1 8
3 Moehl, Brown,
Kinney, Maton
  Summit 4:00.73 1 6
4 Kroeger, Anderson,
Bolster, Wilson
  Mountain View OR 4:02.88 1 5
5 Bullock, Tate,
Holman, Rawlings
  Wilsonville 4:03.71 1 4
6 Fall, Harris,
Smith, Middeldo
  Dallas 4:04.11 1 3
7 Faulk, McCausla,
Loomis, Todd
  Willamette 4:08.11 1 2
8 West, Wren,
Gernhart, McKillop
  Cleveland 4:09.09 1 1
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 McMorris, Feist,
Waschman, Behrens
  Corvallis 3:57.55 1  
2 McCarthy, Higgins,
Safley, Birdsong
  Sandy 4:01.69 1  
1 Moehl, Gordon,
Brown, Maton
  Summit 4:03.88 2  
3 Bullock, Tate,
Holman, Rawlings
  Wilsonville 4:04.69 1  
2 Kroeger, Place,
Anderson, Wilson
  Mountain View OR 4:06.46 2  
4 Faulk, McCausla,
Loomis, Todd
  Willamette 4:07.64 1  
3 Fall, Harris,
Smith, Middeldo
  Dallas 4:07.65 2  
5 West, Wren,
Gernhart, McKillop
  Cleveland 4:09.27 1  
4 Schlosse, Burck,
Mattson, Thompson
  Hood River Valle 4:09.52 2  
5 Byrd, Rohrman,
Pratt, Gonzalez
  Hermiston 4:11.72 2  
6 Babb, McGowne,
Moe, Devereux
  Marshfield 4:19.48 2  
6 Sullivan, Chrisman,
Sullivan, Tran
  Franklin 4:23.20 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chandlee, Rice,
Read, Januzzi
  St Mary's Academ 3:51.59 1 10
2 Pearson, Michaels,
DeVoe, Michaels
  Lincoln 3:57.32 1 8
3 Pattisha, Petersen,
Lawson, Horsley
  McMinnville 3:57.39 1 6
4 King, Lautze,
Greenlea, Hengesh
  Lakeridge 3:58.17 1 5
5 Bedsole, Barrett,
Theriau, Barrett
  Grants Pass 4:00.41 1 4
6 Boucher, Cooney,
Green, Leek
  West Linn 4:00.96 1 3
7 Mitchell, Steen,
Koehler, Ochsner
  Redmond 4:03.36 1 2
-- Marhoefe, Kendrick,
Mulch, Donaghu
  Grant DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Chandlee, Rice,
Read, Januzzi
  St Mary's Academ 3:57.55 2  
1 Marhoefe, Kendrick,
Mulch, Kaczmaro
  Grant 3:58.99 1  
2 Pearson, Michaels,
Lambert, Michaels
  Lincoln 3:59.21 1  
2 Bedsole, Barrett,
Theriau, Barrett
  Grants Pass 4:01.17 2  
3 King, Lautze,
Greenlea, Hengesh
  Lakeridge 4:01.21 2  
3 Pattisha, Petersen,
Lawson, Horsley
  McMinnville 4:01.27 1  
4 Mitchell, Steen,
Koehler, Ochsner
  Redmond 4:03.27 2  
4 Boucher, Cooney,
Green, Leek
  West Linn 4:03.65 1  
5 Mullaney, Johnson,
Smith, Sheaffer
  Jesuit 4:03.74 2  
5 Taylor, Coffman,
Gilmore, Pumpelly
  Tualatin 4:04.67 1  
6 Solberg, Hennrick,
Fox, Audiss
  Roseburg 4:05.89 1  
6 Ritter, Shanklin,
Kapple, Mejia
  South Medford 4:07.78 2  
7 Knebes, Neal,
Gabaldon, Neal
  North Salem 4:10.02 1  
7 Johnson, Leliefel,
Maddux, Evans
  Barlow 4:15.53 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's 72 2) Catlin Gabel 68 3) Santiam Christian 46 4) Valley Catholic 39 5) Westside Christian 38 6) Creswell 35 7) Willamina 29 8) Burns 28 9) Cascade Christian 26 10) Glide 24 10) Riverside 24 10) Bandon 24 13) Nyssa 22.50 14) Vale 21.50 15) Dayton 17 16) Warrenton 16 16) Jefferson 16 18) Salem Academy 14 19) Lakeview 12 20) Blanchet Catholic 11 20) Oregon Episcopal 11 22) Grant Union 10 22) Chemawa 10 24) Horizon Christian (Tualat 8 24) Corbett 8 26) Rogue River 7 27) Clatskanie 6 28) Toledo 5 28) Umatilla 5 30) Harrisburg 4 31) Myrtle Point 3 32) Sheridan 2 33) Gervais 1 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Portland Christian 80 2) Reedsport 67 3) Kennedy 60 4) Union 53 5) East Linn Christian Acade 48.50 6) Scio 43 7) Neah-Kah-Nie 39 8) Lost River 36 9) Crow 24 10) Oakridge 23 11) Vernonia 19.50 12) Regis 19 13) Culver 18 14) Yoncalla 14 15) Gold Beach 13 16) Oakland 12 17) Weston-McEwen 11 18) Riverdale 10 19) Days Creek 9 20) Bonanza 8 20) Faith Bible 8 20) Enterprise 8 23) Elgin 7 23) Monroe 7 23) Nestucca 7 26) Heppner 4 26) Stanfield Secondary Sch 4 26) Irrigon 4 29) Pilot Rock 2 29) Santiam 2 31) Glendale 1 31) Riddle 1 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Condon/Wheeler 75.50 2) Damascus Christian 67 3) Paisley 62 4) Triad 53 5) Portland Lutheran 46 6) Southwest Christian 41 7) Triangle Lake 27 7) Imbler 27 9) St. Paul 24 10) Cove 22 11) Mitchell 20 12) Alsea 16 13) Hosanna Christian 13 14) Gilchrist 12 15) Eddyville Charter 11 15) Dufur 11 17) Prairie City 10.50 18) Perrydale 10 19) McKenzie 9 19) Sherman 9 21) Willamette Christian 8 21) Coumbia Christian 8 23) Powder Valley 7.50 24) Adrian 7 24) New Hope Christian 7 26) Lowell 6 26) Life Christian 6 26) Monument 6 29) Mohawk 5 29) Arlington 5 29) Pacific 5 32) Harper 4 32) Camas Valley 4 32) Prospect Charter 4 35) Crane 3 35) Elkton 3 35) Spray 3 38) South Wasco County 2 38) Joseph 2 40) Siletz Valley 1.50 Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Nyssa 73 2) Dayton 63 3) Westside Christian 48 4) Pleasant Hill 41 4) Valley Catholic 41 6) Warrenton 34 7) St. Mary's 29 8) Rainier 28 9) Lakeview 27 10) Amity 26 11) Bandon 23 12) Horizon Christian (Tualat 21 13) Oregon Episcopal 20 14) Clatskanie 17 14) Grant Union 17 16) Harrisburg 15 17) Rogue River 14 17) Catlin Gabel 14 17) Cascade Christian 14 20) Creswell 11 21) Corbett 10 21) Santiam Christian 10 23) Chemawa 9 24) Burns 8 24) Toledo 8 26) Jefferson 7 26) Waldport 7 28) Coquille 6 29) Riverside 5 29) Gervais 5 31) Myrtle Point 4 32) Vale 3 33) Illinois Valley 2 Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Central Linn 99.50 2) Enterprise 82.50 3) Portland Christian 67 4) Regis 48 5) Vernonia 45 6) Lost River 34 7) Scio 32 8) Irrigon 29 9) Yoncalla 26 9) Reedsport 26 11) Nestucca 24 12) Culver 22 13) East Linn Christian Acade 18 14) Faith Bible 16 15) Neah-Kah-Nie 15 15) Heppner 15 17) Glendale 13 18) Crow 10.50 19) Monroe 10 20) Union 7 20) Riverdale 7 20) Oakridge 7 23) Oakland 4 24) Kennedy 3 25) Canyonville Christian Acad 1 25) Weston-McEwen 1 27) Elgin 0.50 Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Damascus Christian 63 2) Pacific 44 3) Prairie City 41 4) Southwest Christian 39 5) Camas Valley 36 6) C.S. Lewis Academy 34 7) Joseph 33 8) Triad 30 9) Cove 28 10) Paisley 26 11) Willamette Christian 24 12) Dayville 23 12) Sherman 23 14) Jordan Valley 22 14) Lowell 22 16) Dufur 21 17) South Wasco County 17 18) Triangle Lake 16.50 19) Spray 15 20) Portland Lutheran 14 20) Condon/Wheeler 14 22) McKenzie 12 23) Gilchrist 9 23) New Hope Christian 9 25) Powers 8 26) Eddyville Charter 6.50 27) Powder Valley 6 28) Mohawk 5 28) Horizon Chr (HR) 5 30) Life Christian 4 31) North Clackamas Christian 3 31) Ione 3 33) Adrian 2 34) Mitchell 1 34) Crane 1 Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's Academy 50 2) South Eugene 47 3) Gresham 45 3) McMinnville 45 5) Lakeridge 39 6) Jesuit 33 7) Tualatin 31 7) Hillsboro 31 9) Sheldon 30 10) Glencoe 29 11) Century 27 11) Barlow 27 13) Grant 24 14) Westview 23 15) Lincoln 21 15) Sunset 21 17) North Salem 14 17) Lake Oswego 14 17) Beaverton 14 20) Oregon City 13 21) Centennial 10 21) Grants Pass 10 23) Canby 8 23) West Linn 8 25) Redmond 7 25) Roseburg 7 27) North Medford 5 27) Tigard 5 27) Southridge 5 30) South Salem 4 31) Thurston 3 31) Crater 3 33) West Salem 2 33) McKay 2 33) Sprague 2 36) McNary 1 36) South Medford 1 36) Aloha 1 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 106 2) Sandy 74 3) Corvallis 46 4) Mountain View 45 4) Hermiston 45 4) Hood River Valley 45 7) Marshfield 40 8) Wilsonville 29 9) Dallas 26 9) Silverton 26 11) Crescent Valley 24 12) Churchill 22 13) Lebanon 20 14) Milwaukie 18 15) Cleveland 15 16) Liberty 14 17) West Albany 10 18) Bend 9 18) South Albany 9 18) Springfield 9 21) Pendleton 8 22) Willamette 6 22) Putnam 6 24) Eagle Point 3 24) Marist 3 26) Benson 2 26) Franklin 2 28) North Eugene 1 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gladstone 65.50 2) Molalla 55 3) Sisters 52.50 4) Newport 51 5) Hidden Valley 49 6) La Grande 44 7) North Valley 38 8) Cottage Grove 28 8) Estacada 28 10) Henley 27 11) Sweet Home 22 12) Scappoose 19 12) Philomath 19 14) Yamhill-Carlton 18 15) La Salle Prep 16 15) Douglas 16 15) Mazama 16 18) Klamath Union 13 19) Cascade 12 20) Banks 10 20) Siuslaw 10 22) Madras 8 23) Phoenix 6 23) La Pine 6 25) North Marion 5 25) Brookings-Harbor 5 25) Elmira 5 28) North Bend 4 28) McLoughlin 4 30) Seaside 3 30) Junction City 3 30) Sutherlin 3 33) Crook County 1 33) Baker 1 Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Aloha 54 2) Oregon City 44 3) Sunset 40 3) Westview 40 5) Newberg 39 6) Jesuit 38 7) Sheldon 32 8) South Salem 31.50 9) Tigard 30 10) Lincoln 28 11) Lakeridge 26.50 12) McMinnville 24 13) Grant 22 14) Beaverton 21 15) McNary 20 16) South Eugene 18 17) Lake Oswego 15 18) Gresham 14 19) South Medford 13 20) Sprague 12 20) Southridge 12 22) Roseburg 11 22) Forest Grove 11 24) Central Catholic 10 25) Canby 9 25) Century 9 27) West Salem 8 27) Tualatin 8 29) Barlow 6 30) Thurston 4 31) Crater 3 31) Clackamas 3 31) Redmond 3 34) North Medford 1 Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 88 2) Marist 67.50 3) Wilsonville 48.33 4) Marshfield 45 5) Bend 38 5) Eagle Point 38 7) Silverton 33 8) Ashland 28 9) Pendleton 25 10) St. Helens 21 10) Sandy 21 12) Hermiston 20 12) Franklin 20 14) Mountain View 18.83 15) Sherwood 16 15) Churchill 16 17) Corvallis 12 18) Springfield 10 19) Liberty 9 20) South Albany 8 20) Dallas 8 20) Parkrose 8 20) Benson 8 24) Milwaukie 7 24) Hood River Valley 7 24) Jefferson 7 24) Lebanon 7 28) The Dalles Wahtonka 6 28) Crescent Valley 6 30) Wilson 5 31) Woodburn 4 32) Willamette 3 33) Madison 2 34) Putnam 1 35) West Albany 0.33 Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) La Pine 48 2) North Valley 46 3) Newport 44 4) Molalla 37 5) Siuslaw 35 6) Hidden Valley 31 7) Seaside 30 8) North Marion 29 8) Ontario 29 10) Mazama 28 11) La Salle Prep 27 12) Cascade 26 12) McLoughlin 26 12) North Bend 26 15) Douglas 19 16) Crook County 15 17) Gladstone 14.50 18) Scappoose 14 19) Phoenix 13 20) La Grande 12 20) Sweet Home 12 22) Cottage Grove 11 23) Henley 10 24) Yamhill-Carlton 9 25) Brookings-Harbor 8 25) Philomath 8 25) Taft 8 28) Baker 7 28) Sisters 7 30) Estacada 6 30) Elmira 6 32) Junction City 5 32) Stayton 5 34) Klamath Union 4.50 35) Central 4 36) Tillamook 2 37) Astoria 1 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's 72 2) Catlin Gabel 68 3) Santiam Christian 46 4) Valley Catholic 39 5) Westside Christian 38 6) Creswell 35 7) Willamina 29 8) Burns 28 9) Cascade Christian 26 10) Glide 24 10) Riverside 24 10) Bandon 24 13) Nyssa 22.50 14) Vale 21.50 15) Dayton 17 16) Warrenton 16 16) Jefferson 16 18) Salem Academy 14 19) Lakeview 12 20) Blanchet Catholic 11 20) Oregon Episcopal 11 22) Grant Union 10 22) Chemawa 10 24) Horizon Christian (Tualat 8 24) Corbett 8 26) Rogue River 7 27) Clatskanie 6 28) Toledo 5 28) Umatilla 5 30) Harrisburg 4 31) Myrtle Point 3 32) Sheridan 2 33) Gervais 1 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Portland Christian 80 2) Reedsport 67 3) Kennedy 60 4) Union 53 5) East Linn Christian Acade 48.50 6) Scio 43 7) Neah-Kah-Nie 39 8) Lost River 36 9) Crow 24 10) Oakridge 23 11) Vernonia 19.50 12) Regis 19 13) Culver 18 14) Yoncalla 14 15) Gold Beach 13 16) Oakland 12 17) Weston-McEwen 11 18) Riverdale 10 19) Days Creek 9 20) Bonanza 8 20) Faith Bible 8 20) Enterprise 8 23) Elgin 7 23) Monroe 7 23) Nestucca 7 26) Heppner 4 26) Stanfield Secondary Sch 4 26) Irrigon 4 29) Pilot Rock 2 29) Santiam 2 31) Glendale 1 31) Riddle 1 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Condon/Wheeler 75.50 2) Damascus Christian 67 3) Paisley 62 4) Triad 53 5) Portland Lutheran 46 6) Southwest Christian 41 7) Triangle Lake 27 7) Imbler 27 9) St. Paul 24 10) Cove 22 11) Mitchell 20 12) Alsea 16 13) Hosanna Christian 13 14) Gilchrist 12 15) Eddyville Charter 11 15) Dufur 11 17) Prairie City 10.50 18) Perrydale 10 19) McKenzie 9 19) Sherman 9 21) Willamette Christian 8 21) Coumbia Christian 8 23) Powder Valley 7.50 24) Adrian 7 24) New Hope Christian 7 26) Lowell 6 26) Life Christian 6 26) Monument 6 29) Mohawk 5 29) Arlington 5 29) Pacific 5 32) Harper 4 32) Camas Valley 4 32) Prospect Charter 4 35) Crane 3 35) Elkton 3 35) Spray 3 38) South Wasco County 2 38) Joseph 2 40) Siletz Valley 1.50 Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Nyssa 73 2) Dayton 63 3) Westside Christian 48 4) Pleasant Hill 41 4) Valley Catholic 41 6) Warrenton 34 7) St. Mary's 29 8) Rainier 28 9) Lakeview 27 10) Amity 26 11) Bandon 23 12) Horizon Christian (Tualat 21 13) Oregon Episcopal 20 14) Clatskanie 17 14) Grant Union 17 16) Harrisburg 15 17) Rogue River 14 17) Catlin Gabel 14 17) Cascade Christian 14 20) Creswell 11 21) Corbett 10 21) Santiam Christian 10 23) Chemawa 9 24) Burns 8 24) Toledo 8 26) Jefferson 7 26) Waldport 7 28) Coquille 6 29) Riverside 5 29) Gervais 5 31) Myrtle Point 4 32) Vale 3 33) Illinois Valley 2 Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Central Linn 99.50 2) Enterprise 82.50 3) Portland Christian 67 4) Regis 48 5) Vernonia 45 6) Lost River 34 7) Scio 32 8) Irrigon 29 9) Yoncalla 26 9) Reedsport 26 11) Nestucca 24 12) Culver 22 13) East Linn Christian Acade 18 14) Faith Bible 16 15) Neah-Kah-Nie 15 15) Heppner 15 17) Glendale 13 18) Crow 10.50 19) Monroe 10 20) Union 7 20) Riverdale 7 20) Oakridge 7 23) Oakland 4 24) Kennedy 3 25) Canyonville Christian Acad 1 25) Weston-McEwen 1 27) Elgin 0.50 Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Damascus Christian 63 2) Pacific 44 3) Prairie City 41 4) Southwest Christian 39 5) Camas Valley 36 6) C.S. Lewis Academy 34 7) Joseph 33 8) Triad 30 9) Cove 28 10) Paisley 26 11) Willamette Christian 24 12) Dayville 23 12) Sherman 23 14) Jordan Valley 22 14) Lowell 22 16) Dufur 21 17) South Wasco County 17 18) Triangle Lake 16.50 19) Spray 15 20) Portland Lutheran 14 20) Condon/Wheeler 14 22) McKenzie 12 23) Gilchrist 9 23) New Hope Christian 9 25) Powers 8 26) Eddyville Charter 6.50 27) Powder Valley 6 28) Mohawk 5 28) Horizon Chr (HR) 5 30) Life Christian 4 31) North Clackamas Christian 3 31) Ione 3 33) Adrian 2 34) Mitchell 1 34) Crane 1 Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's Academy 50 2) South Eugene 47 3) Gresham 45 3) McMinnville 45 5) Lakeridge 39 6) Jesuit 33 7) Tualatin 31 7) Hillsboro 31 9) Sheldon 30 10) Glencoe 29 11) Century 27 11) Barlow 27 13) Grant 24 14) Westview 23 15) Lincoln 21 15) Sunset 21 17) North Salem 14 17) Lake Oswego 14 17) Beaverton 14 20) Oregon City 13 21) Centennial 10 21) Grants Pass 10 23) Canby 8 23) West Linn 8 25) Redmond 7 25) Roseburg 7 27) North Medford 5 27) Tigard 5 27) Southridge 5 30) South Salem 4 31) Thurston 3 31) Crater 3 33) West Salem 2 33) McKay 2 33) Sprague 2 36) McNary 1 36) South Medford 1 36) Aloha 1 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 106 2) Sandy 74 3) Corvallis 46 4) Mountain View 45 4) Hermiston 45 4) Hood River Valley 45 7) Marshfield 40 8) Wilsonville 29 9) Dallas 26 9) Silverton 26 11) Crescent Valley 24 12) Churchill 22 13) Lebanon 20 14) Milwaukie 18 15) Cleveland 15 16) Liberty 14 17) West Albany 10 18) Bend 9 18) South Albany 9 18) Springfield 9 21) Pendleton 8 22) Willamette 6 22) Putnam 6 24) Eagle Point 3 24) Marist 3 26) Benson 2 26) Franklin 2 28) North Eugene 1 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gladstone 65.50 2) Molalla 55 3) Sisters 52.50 4) Newport 51 5) Hidden Valley 49 6) La Grande 44 7) North Valley 38 8) Cottage Grove 28 8) Estacada 28 10) Henley 27 11) Sweet Home 22 12) Scappoose 19 12) Philomath 19 14) Yamhill-Carlton 18 15) La Salle Prep 16 15) Douglas 16 15) Mazama 16 18) Klamath Union 13 19) Cascade 12 20) Banks 10 20) Siuslaw 10 22) Madras 8 23) Phoenix 6 23) La Pine 6 25) North Marion 5 25) Brookings-Harbor 5 25) Elmira 5 28) North Bend 4 28) McLoughlin 4 30) Seaside 3 30) Junction City 3 30) Sutherlin 3 33) Crook County 1 33) Baker 1 Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Aloha 54 2) Oregon City 44 3) Sunset 40 3) Westview 40 5) Newberg 39 6) Jesuit 38 7) Sheldon 32 8) South Salem 31.50 9) Tigard 30 10) Lincoln 28 11) Lakeridge 26.50 12) McMinnville 24 13) Grant 22 14) Beaverton 21 15) McNary 20 16) South Eugene 18 17) Lake Oswego 15 18) Gresham 14 19) South Medford 13 20) Sprague 12 20) Southridge 12 22) Roseburg 11 22) Forest Grove 11 24) Central Catholic 10 25) Canby 9 25) Century 9 27) West Salem 8 27) Tualatin 8 29) Barlow 6 30) Thurston 4 31) Crater 3 31) Clackamas 3 31) Redmond 3 34) North Medford 1 Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 88 2) Marist 67.50 3) Wilsonville 48.33 4) Marshfield 45 5) Bend 38 5) Eagle Point 38 7) Silverton 33 8) Ashland 28 9) Pendleton 25 10) St. Helens 21 10) Sandy 21 12) Hermiston 20 12) Franklin 20 14) Mountain View 18.83 15) Sherwood 16 15) Churchill 16 17) Corvallis 12 18) Springfield 10 19) Liberty 9 20) South Albany 8 20) Dallas 8 20) Parkrose 8 20) Benson 8 24) Milwaukie 7 24) Hood River Valley 7 24) Jefferson 7 24) Lebanon 7 28) The Dalles Wahtonka 6 28) Crescent Valley 6 30) Wilson 5 31) Woodburn 4 32) Willamette 3 33) Madison 2 34) Putnam 1 35) West Albany 0.33 Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) La Pine 48 2) North Valley 46 3) Newport 44 4) Molalla 37 5) Siuslaw 35 6) Hidden Valley 31 7) Seaside 30 8) North Marion 29 8) Ontario 29 10) Mazama 28 11) La Salle Prep 27 12) Cascade 26 12) McLoughlin 26 12) North Bend 26 15) Douglas 19 16) Crook County 15 17) Gladstone 14.50 18) Scappoose 14 19) Phoenix 13 20) La Grande 12 20) Sweet Home 12 22) Cottage Grove 11 23) Henley 10 24) Yamhill-Carlton 9 25) Brookings-Harbor 8 25) Philomath 8 25) Taft 8 28) Baker 7 28) Sisters 7 30) Estacada 6 30) Elmira 6 32) Junction City 5 32) Stayton 5 34) Klamath Union 4.50 35) Central 4 36) Tillamook 2 37) Astoria 1 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's 72 2) Catlin Gabel 68 3) Santiam Christian 46 4) Valley Catholic 39 5) Westside Christian 38 6) Creswell 35 7) Willamina 29 8) Burns 28 9) Cascade Christian 26 10) Glide 24 10) Riverside 24 10) Bandon 24 13) Nyssa 22.50 14) Vale 21.50 15) Dayton 17 16) Warrenton 16 16) Jefferson 16 18) Salem Academy 14 19) Lakeview 12 20) Blanchet Catholic 11 20) Oregon Episcopal 11 22) Grant Union 10 22) Chemawa 10 24) Horizon Christian (Tualat 8 24) Corbett 8 26) Rogue River 7 27) Clatskanie 6 28) Toledo 5 28) Umatilla 5 30) Harrisburg 4 31) Myrtle Point 3 32) Sheridan 2 33) Gervais 1 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Portland Christian 80 2) Reedsport 67 3) Kennedy 60 4) Union 53 5) East Linn Christian Acade 48.50 6) Scio 43 7) Neah-Kah-Nie 39 8) Lost River 36 9) Crow 24 10) Oakridge 23 11) Vernonia 19.50 12) Regis 19 13) Culver 18 14) Yoncalla 14 15) Gold Beach 13 16) Oakland 12 17) Weston-McEwen 11 18) Riverdale 10 19) Days Creek 9 20) Bonanza 8 20) Faith Bible 8 20) Enterprise 8 23) Elgin 7 23) Monroe 7 23) Nestucca 7 26) Heppner 4 26) Stanfield Secondary Sch 4 26) Irrigon 4 29) Pilot Rock 2 29) Santiam 2 31) Glendale 1 31) Riddle 1 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Condon/Wheeler 75.50 2) Damascus Christian 67 3) Paisley 62 4) Triad 53 5) Portland Lutheran 46 6) Southwest Christian 41 7) Triangle Lake 27 7) Imbler 27 9) St. Paul 24 10) Cove 22 11) Mitchell 20 12) Alsea 16 13) Hosanna Christian 13 14) Gilchrist 12 15) Eddyville Charter 11 15) Dufur 11 17) Prairie City 10.50 18) Perrydale 10 19) McKenzie 9 19) Sherman 9 21) Willamette Christian 8 21) Coumbia Christian 8 23) Powder Valley 7.50 24) Adrian 7 24) New Hope Christian 7 26) Lowell 6 26) Life Christian 6 26) Monument 6 29) Mohawk 5 29) Arlington 5 29) Pacific 5 32) Harper 4 32) Camas Valley 4 32) Prospect Charter 4 35) Crane 3 35) Elkton 3 35) Spray 3 38) South Wasco County 2 38) Joseph 2 40) Siletz Valley 1.50 Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Nyssa 73 2) Dayton 63 3) Westside Christian 48 4) Pleasant Hill 41 4) Valley Catholic 41 6) Warrenton 34 7) St. Mary's 29 8) Rainier 28 9) Lakeview 27 10) Amity 26 11) Bandon 23 12) Horizon Christian (Tualat 21 13) Oregon Episcopal 20 14) Clatskanie 17 14) Grant Union 17 16) Harrisburg 15 17) Rogue River 14 17) Catlin Gabel 14 17) Cascade Christian 14 20) Creswell 11 21) Corbett 10 21) Santiam Christian 10 23) Chemawa 9 24) Burns 8 24) Toledo 8 26) Jefferson 7 26) Waldport 7 28) Coquille 6 29) Riverside 5 29) Gervais 5 31) Myrtle Point 4 32) Vale 3 33) Illinois Valley 2 Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Central Linn 99.50 2) Enterprise 82.50 3) Portland Christian 67 4) Regis 48 5) Vernonia 45 6) Lost River 34 7) Scio 32 8) Irrigon 29 9) Yoncalla 26 9) Reedsport 26 11) Nestucca 24 12) Culver 22 13) East Linn Christian Acade 18 14) Faith Bible 16 15) Neah-Kah-Nie 15 15) Heppner 15 17) Glendale 13 18) Crow 10.50 19) Monroe 10 20) Union 7 20) Riverdale 7 20) Oakridge 7 23) Oakland 4 24) Kennedy 3 25) Canyonville Christian Acad 1 25) Weston-McEwen 1 27) Elgin 0.50 Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Damascus Christian 63 2) Pacific 44 3) Prairie City 41 4) Southwest Christian 39 5) Camas Valley 36 6) C.S. Lewis Academy 34 7) Joseph 33 8) Triad 30 9) Cove 28 10) Paisley 26 11) Willamette Christian 24 12) Dayville 23 12) Sherman 23 14) Jordan Valley 22 14) Lowell 22 16) Dufur 21 17) South Wasco County 17 18) Triangle Lake 16.50 19) Spray 15 20) Portland Lutheran 14 20) Condon/Wheeler 14 22) McKenzie 12 23) Gilchrist 9 23) New Hope Christian 9 25) Powers 8 26) Eddyville Charter 6.50 27) Powder Valley 6 28) Mohawk 5 28) Horizon Chr (HR) 5 30) Life Christian 4 31) North Clackamas Christian 3 31) Ione 3 33) Adrian 2 34) Mitchell 1 34) Crane 1 Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Mary's Academy 50 2) South Eugene 47 3) Gresham 45 3) McMinnville 45 5) Lakeridge 39 6) Jesuit 33 7) Tualatin 31 7) Hillsboro 31 9) Sheldon 30 10) Glencoe 29 11) Century 27 11) Barlow 27 13) Grant 24 14) Westview 23 15) Lincoln 21 15) Sunset 21 17) North Salem 14 17) Lake Oswego 14 17) Beaverton 14 20) Oregon City 13 21) Centennial 10 21) Grants Pass 10 23) Canby 8 23) West Linn 8 25) Redmond 7 25) Roseburg 7 27) North Medford 5 27) Tigard 5 27) Southridge 5 30) South Salem 4 31) Thurston 3 31) Crater 3 33) West Salem 2 33) McKay 2 33) Sprague 2 36) McNary 1 36) South Medford 1 36) Aloha 1 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 106 2) Sandy 74 3) Corvallis 46 4) Mountain View 45 4) Hermiston 45 4) Hood River Valley 45 7) Marshfield 40 8) Wilsonville 29 9) Dallas 26 9) Silverton 26 11) Crescent Valley 24 12) Churchill 22 13) Lebanon 20 14) Milwaukie 18 15) Cleveland 15 16) Liberty 14 17) West Albany 10 18) Bend 9 18) South Albany 9 18) Springfield 9 21) Pendleton 8 22) Willamette 6 22) Putnam 6 24) Eagle Point 3 24) Marist 3 26) Benson 2 26) Franklin 2 28) North Eugene 1 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gladstone 65.50 2) Molalla 55 3) Sisters 52.50 4) Newport 51 5) Hidden Valley 49 6) La Grande 44 7) North Valley 38 8) Cottage Grove 28 8) Estacada 28 10) Henley 27 11) Sweet Home 22 12) Scappoose 19 12) Philomath 19 14) Yamhill-Carlton 18 15) La Salle Prep 16 15) Douglas 16 15) Mazama 16 18) Klamath Union 13 19) Cascade 12 20) Banks 10 20) Siuslaw 10 22) Madras 8 23) Phoenix 6 23) La Pine 6 25) North Marion 5 25) Brookings-Harbor 5 25) Elmira 5 28) North Bend 4 28) McLoughlin 4 30) Seaside 3 30) Junction City 3 30) Sutherlin 3 33) Crook County 1 33) Baker 1 Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Aloha 54 2) Oregon City 44 3) Sunset 40 3) Westview 40 5) Newberg 39 6) Jesuit 38 7) Sheldon 32 8) South Salem 31.50 9) Tigard 30 10) Lincoln 28 11) Lakeridge 26.50 12) McMinnville 24 13) Grant 22 14) Beaverton 21 15) McNary 20 16) South Eugene 18 17) Lake Oswego 15 18) Gresham 14 19) South Medford 13 20) Sprague 12 20) Southridge 12 22) Roseburg 11 22) Forest Grove 11 24) Central Catholic 10 25) Canby 9 25) Century 9 27) West Salem 8 27) Tualatin 8 29) Barlow 6 30) Thurston 4 31) Crater 3 31) Clackamas 3 31) Redmond 3 34) North Medford 1 Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Summit 88 2) Marist 67.50 3) Wilsonville 48.33 4) Marshfield 45 5) Bend 38 5) Eagle Point 38 7) Silverton 33 8) Ashland 28 9) Pendleton 25 10) St. Helens 21 10) Sandy 21 12) Hermiston 20 12) Franklin 20 14) Mountain View 18.83 15) Sherwood 16 15) Churchill 16 17) Corvallis 12 18) Springfield 10 19) Liberty 9 20) South Albany 8 20) Dallas 8 20) Parkrose 8 20) Benson 8 24) Milwaukie 7 24) Hood River Valley 7 24) Jefferson 7 24) Lebanon 7 28) The Dalles Wahtonka 6 28) Crescent Valley 6 30) Wilson 5 31) Woodburn 4 32) Willamette 3 33) Madison 2 34) Putnam 1 35) West Albany 0.33 Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) La Pine 48 2) North Valley 46 3) Newport 44 4) Molalla 37 5) Siuslaw 35 6) Hidden Valley 31 7) Seaside 30 8) North Marion 29 8) Ontario 29 10) Mazama 28 11) La Salle Prep 27 12) Cascade 26 12) McLoughlin 26 12) North Bend 26 15) Douglas 19 16) Crook County 15 17) Gladstone 14.50 18) Scappoose 14 19) Phoenix 13 20) La Grande 12 20) Sweet Home 12 22) Cottage Grove 11 23) Henley 10 24) Yamhill-Carlton 9 25) Brookings-Harbor 8 25) Philomath 8 25) Taft 8 28) Baker 7 28) Sisters 7 30) Estacada 6 30) Elmira 6 32) Junction City 5 32) Stayton 5 34) Klamath Union 4.50 35) Central 4 36) Tillamook 2 37) Astoria 1

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version