RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - ECAC Division III Outdoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
May 18th 2012, 10:06pm | 139316 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - ECAC Division III Outdoor Championships

Website:Click here

Results by: Lancer Timing

Lancer Timing Services 				HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2012 ECAC Outdoor Championships - 5/17/2012 to 5/18/2012            
                                      RPI                                      
                                   Troy, NY                                    

				FINAL RESULTS 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                      68        2) Wheaton (Mass.)            60   
    3) Williams                    43        4) Amherst                    40   
    5) Cortland St.                39        6) Tufts                      36   
    7) Rowan                       35        8) MIT                        34   
    9) Ramapo                      28.50    10) Colby                      28   
   11) Moravian                    27       11) St. Lawrence               27   
   11) Brockport St.               27       14) Springfield                26   
   15) Geneseo St.                 24       16) Bridgewater St.            21   
   17) Keene State                 18       18) Southern Maine             16   
   19) Middlebury                  15       20) Utica                      14   
   21) WPI                         13.50    22) Oneonta                    13   
   22) Worcester State             13       22) Rochester                  13   
   25) RIT                         12       25) Bates                      12   
   27) Plattsburgh St.             11       27) Medgar Evers               11   
   27) Vassar                      11       30) Smith College              10   
   30) Westfield State             10       30) Delaware Valley            10   
   33) RIC                          8       33) Cobleskill                  8   
   35) RPI                          7       36) Misericordia                6.50
   37) UMass Dartmouth              6       38) Bard                        5   
   38) Coast Guard                  5       38) Lebanon Valley              5   
   41) Alvernia                     4.50    42) Stevens Institute           4   
   42) Mount Holyoke                4       42) Bowdoin                     4   
   45) Catholic                     3       45) Oswego State                3   
   45) Brandeis                     3       45) Wesleyan                    3   
   49) Gwynedd-Mercy                2       49) Farmingdale St.             2   
   49) Washington and Jefferson     2       49) Conn College                2   
   49) Colby-Sawyer                 2       54) Waynesburg                  1   
   54) Grove City                   1                                           

Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                    12.41Q  1.9  1 
  2 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers             12.49Q -1.0  2 
  3 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.50Q -0.4  4 
  4 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.59Q  1.5  3 
  5 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 12.57q  1.9  1 
  6 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   12.59q -0.4  4 
  7 DeLude, Lauren               Utica                    12.63q -1.0  2 
  8 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              12.64q -0.4  4 
  9 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston             12.65   1.5  3 
 10 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             12.66   1.9  1 
 11 Huwe, Rhea                   Waynesburg               12.69   1.5  3 
 12 Bridges, Ariel               Vassar                   12.72   1.9  1 
 13 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas             12.75  -0.4  4 
 14 Harvey, Christina            Tufts                    12.76   1.9  1 
 15 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield              12.76  -0.4  4 
 16 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   12.76  -1.0  2 
 17 Gildersleeve, Sara           Conn College             12.81   1.9  1 
 18 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                    12.86   1.9  1 
 19 Fredette, Kelly              RIT                      12.86   1.5  3 
 20 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             12.87   1.5  3 
 21 Hilliman, Miasia             Alfred                   12.88  -0.4  4 
 22 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                   12.92  -1.0  2 
 23 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             12.92  -0.4  4 
 24 Peters, Shantel              Hunter                   12.98   1.9  1 
 25 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Worcester St             12.99  -1.0  2 
 26 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne         Bridgewater              13.00  -0.4  4 
 27 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                    13.10  -1.0  2 
 28 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  13.14  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers             12.12   2.7  10   
  2 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.27   2.7   8    12.265
  3 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                    12.27   2.7   6    12.269
  4 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.34   2.7   5   
  5 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   12.39   2.7   4   
  6 DeLude, Lauren               Utica                    12.44   2.7   3   
  7 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              12.52   2.7   2   
  8 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 12.57   2.7   1   
 
Women 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  24.68   2.7  6  10   
  2 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             24.99   2.7  6   8   
  3 Onyilagha, Frances           Colby                    25.08   2.7  6   6   
  4 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill               25.11   2.7  6   5   
  5 Wiley, Hannah                Southern Mai             25.18   1.5  3   4   
  6 Coffman, Rebecca             Ithaca                   25.41   1.6  5   3   
  7 Gross, Martha                MIT                      25.50   1.6  5   2   
  8 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers             25.54   1.6  5   1   
  9 DeLude, Lauren               Utica                    25.54   2.7  6 
 10 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 25.56   1.6  5 
 11 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      25.69   2.7  6 
 12 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers-Newa             25.81   0.6  1 
 13 Jacob, Alexandra             Ramapo                   25.83   2.5  2 
 14 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston             25.85   1.0  4 
 15 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   25.89   1.6  5 
 16 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              25.90   1.6  5 
 17 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 25.91   1.0  4 
 18 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                   25.98   1.5  3 
 19 Bridges, Ariel               Vassar                   26.01   1.0  4 
 20 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             26.04   1.0  4 
 21 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia             26.06   0.6  1 
 22 Penc, Lauren                 Utica                    26.06   1.0  4 
 23 Gildersleeve, Sara           Conn College             26.14   1.5  3 
 24 Huwe, Rhea                   Waynesburg               26.15   2.5  2 
 25 McHugh, Laura                Bridgewater              26.16   1.5  3 
 26 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   26.21   1.0  4 
 27 Ingraham, Heather            Vassar                   26.29   1.0  4 
 28 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             26.30   2.5  2 
 29 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  26.30   0.6  1 
 30 Carleton, Elizabeth          Bates                    26.38   0.6  1 
 31 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale              26.39   1.5  3 
 32 Fredette, Kelly              RIT                      26.44   1.5  3 
 33 Lemelin, Niki                Worcester St             26.49   2.5  2 
 34 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne         Bridgewater              26.54   2.5  2 
 35 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St             26.58   1.5  3 
 36 Peters, Shantel              Hunter                   26.60   2.5  2 
 37 Blanchard, Rachel            Fitchburg St             26.63   2.5  2 
 38 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a             26.92   2.5  2 
 39 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   27.00   1.0  4 
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             55.78   5  10   
  2 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      56.32   5   8   
  3 Richard, Noelle              WPI                      56.71   5   6   
  4 Bell, Brittney               Colby                    56.77   5   5   
  5 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             57.73   5   4   
  6 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill               57.77   5   3   
  7 Davis, colleen               Bridgewater              58.28   3   2   
  8 Galasso, Becky               Rochester                58.46   4   1   
  9 Fusco, Sarah                 Bates                    58.47   3 
 10 Healy, Caroline              Trinity                  58.63   2 
 11 Black, Kaitlyn               Bethany (W.V             58.78   4 
 12 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 58.80   4 
 13 Peters, Shantel              Hunter                   58.84   3 
 14 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                  58.90   2 
 15 Ingraham, Heather            Vassar                   59.08   4 
 16 Diehl, Brittany              Widener                  59.53   4 
 17 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia             59.64   1 
 18 Bott, Katie                  Oswego State             59.67   2 
 19 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a           1:00.02   5 
 20 Matthews, Sarah              Conn College           1:00.42   2 
 21 Penc, Lauren                 Utica                  1:00.44   1 
 22 Pariseau, Marissa            Oswego State           1:00.50   1 
 23 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers-Newa           1:00.54   3 
 24 Gross, Martha                MIT                    1:00.77   4 
 25 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil           1:00.83   3 
 26 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                 1:00.86   4 
 27 Chromik, Martyann            Ithaca                 1:02.08   1 
 -- Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                       FS   2 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:12.31   2  10   
  2 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:12.51   2   8   
  3 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.            2:13.19   2   6   
  4 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            2:14.95   2   5   
  5 White, Amanda                RIT                    2:15.10   1   4   
  6 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh            2:15.25   2   3   
  7 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield            2:15.43   2   2   
  8 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                  2:15.47   1   1   
  9 Taylor, Alexandra            MIT                    2:16.97   2 
 10 Marchell, Tiffany            Vassar                 2:18.06   1 
 11 Streater, Brianna            Rowan                  2:18.35   1 
 12 Holmes, Kelly                Vassar                 2:18.43   2 
 13 Cristobal, Christine         St. Joseph's           2:18.98   1 
 14 Gormer, Lauren               Tufts                  2:19.39   1 
 15 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               2:19.86   1 
 16 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:25.54   1 
 -- Spade, Katie                 Penn State-B               DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambert, Keri                Amherst                4:33.31   10   
  2 Delia, Olivia                Williams               4:37.87    8   
  3 Carl, Molly                  Southern Mai           4:38.31    6   
  4 Liberati, Marissa            Geneseo St.            4:38.96    5   
  5 Almeida, Lauren              Amherst                4:39.03    4   
  6 Arens, Elizabeth             Bates                  4:39.75    3   
  7 Wright, Vanessa              Rowan                  4:40.32    2   
  8 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                  4:40.64    1   
  9 Capalbo, Marina              Babson                 4:41.29  
 10 Zydanowicz, Hannah           Roger Willia           4:41.41  
 11 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 4:42.10  
 12 Tilton, Grace                RPI                    4:42.90  
 13 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian               4:48.55  
 14 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               4:50.78  
 15 Brown, Molly                 Ithaca                 4:56.36  
 16 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           5:10.13  
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piepmeier, Aubree            Vassar                17:10.29   10   
  2 Mills, Paige                 Keene State           17:13.89    8   
  3 Briskin, Elizabeth           Amherst               17:20.46    6   
  4 Smith, Alison                Williams              17:27.33    5   
  5 Norton, Lauren               Rochester             17:33.43    4   
  6 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               17:42.66    3   
  7 Galligan, Kristen            Washington a          17:44.43    2   
  8 Breese, Mary Kate            Grove City            17:46.58    1   
  9 Smith, Ella                  Grove City            17:48.98  
 10 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           17:51.07  
 11 Polsin, Danae                Geneseo St.           17:53.68  
 12 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian              17:55.54  
 13 Rawls, Jenn                  Rowan                 18:00.64  
 14 Lauer, Eva                   Colby                 18:01.89  
 15 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta               18:03.04  
 16 Bertges, Catie               Penn State-B          18:04.86  
 17 Edwards, Elizabeth           St. Lawrence          18:07.38  
 18 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai          18:12.12  
 19 Beccia, Ariel                St. Lawrence          18:15.18  
 20 Walker, Lisa                 Amherst               18:17.53  
 21 Creath, Lauren               Tufts                 18:18.10  
 22 Forbes, Elizabeth            Vassar                18:24.42  
 23 Jay, Elena                   Bates                 18:25.45  
 24 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.           18:31.95  
 25 Wolniewicz, Chrissy          Brockport St          18:31.96  
 26 Mirti, Michelle              Springfield           18:36.67  
 27 Babeu, Amy                   WPI                   18:40.48  
 28 Steinke, Rebekah             Geneseo St.           18:42.43  
 29 Quinn, Molly                 Ithaca                18:47.39  
 30 Mahoney, Lizzy               Hunter                19:05.23  
 
Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malone, Rachel               Brockport St          36:23.48   10   
  2 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           36:47.25    8   
  3 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater           37:08.41    6   
  4 Morimoto, Tania              MIT                   37:22.47    5   
  5 Cullen, Lindsay              Bates                 37:30.69    4   
  6 Warwick, Kate                Brandeis              37:34.53    3   
  7 Ortiz, Amelia                Williams              38:14.04    2   
  8 Connolly, Katherine          Colby                 38:23.81    1   
  9 Reed, Elodie                 Amherst               38:25.07  
 10 Nuffer, McKayla              St. Lawrence          38:27.23  
 11 Barker, Abby                 Tufts                 38:29.86  
 12 Monsulick, Jenny             Bates                 39:17.63  
 13 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              39:18.22  
 14 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           39:23.28  
 15 Donohue, Erin                Worcester St          39:33.80  
 16 Carey-Hatch, Mira            Bates                 39:35.35  
 17 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 39:41.48  
 18 Margel, Charlotte            Babson                39:44.88  
 19 Klinges, Katherine           Gwynedd-Merc          39:56.09  
 20 Diamond, Anastasia           Ithaca                40:06.26  
 21 Dunsworth, Anna              Grove City            40:07.97  
 22 Fisher, Erica                Springfield           40:08.17  
 23 Dalton, Colleen              Gwynedd-Merc          40:08.51  
 24 Kruskal, Shoshana            Wheaton (Mas          40:09.83  
 25 Letendre, Nora               Springfield           40:34.81  
 26 Barret, Ali                  Worcester St          40:36.22  
 27 Swanson, Lianne              Conn College          40:39.53  
 28 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Penn State-B          40:46.47  
 29 Ernst, Pam                   Oneonta               41:05.48  
 -- Epifano, Angie               Amherst                    DNF  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   14.35Q  0.3  2 
  2 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             14.48Q  1.7  3 
  3 Jusme, Didi                  Wheaton (Mas             14.63Q  0.1  1 
  4 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                 14.66Q -0.1  4 
  5 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury               14.62q  1.7  3 
  6 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                    14.65q  0.3  2 
  7 Jones, Portia                MIT                      14.70q -0.1  4 
  8 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             14.72q  0.1  1 
  9 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                  14.85   1.7  3 
 10 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg             15.09  -0.1  4 
 11 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              15.18   0.3  2 
 12 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.18  -0.1  4 
 13 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                    15.22   0.3  2 
 14 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                   15.23   0.1  1 
 15 Breault, Megan               Roger Willia             15.26   0.1  1 
 16 Outram, Kenya                Oneonta                  15.35   1.7  3 
 17 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    15.52   0.1  1 
 18 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             15.56   0.3  2 
 19 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 15.65  -0.1  4 
 20 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   15.77   0.3  2 
 21 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             15.80   1.7  3 
 22 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale              15.88   1.7  3 
 23 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             15.89   0.1  1 
 24 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St             15.95   0.3  2 
 25 Clark, Abby                  Springfield              15.95   0.1  1 
 26 Eng, Breanna                 Rochester                16.14  -0.1  4 
 27 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas             16.29  -0.1  4 
 28 Jonathan, Orelia             Wesleyan                 16.45   0.3  2 
 29 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St             16.66   1.7  3 
 30 Cole, Ashley                 Waynesburg               16.76  -0.1  4 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jusme, Didi                  Wheaton (Mas             14.46   0.6  10   
  2 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   14.54   0.6   8   
  3 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             14.58   0.6   6   
  4 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             14.76   0.6   5   
  5 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                    14.87   0.6   4   
  6 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury               14.98   0.6   3   
  7 Jones, Portia                MIT                      16.01   0.6   2   
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg           1:02.27   3  10   
  2 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence           1:02.46   3   8   
  3 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:02.52   3   6   
  4 Harakawa, Maya               Williams               1:02.65   3   5   
  5 Tobin, Kristina              Bates                  1:03.08   3   4   
  6 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia           1:03.54   3   3   
  7 Simmons, Jamie               MIT                    1:04.14   3   2   
  8 Crowther, Claire             Rochester              1:04.20   1   1   
  9 Marini, Jessica              St. Lawrence           1:04.43   3 
 10 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St           1:04.76   2 
 11 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh            1:04.83   2 
 12 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St           1:05.31   2 
 13 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca                 1:05.34   2 
 14 Smith, Imani                 Babson                 1:05.64   1 
 15 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:05.72   1 
 16 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St           1:07.38   1 
 17 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a           1:07.99   1 
 18 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.            1:10.08   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tozser, Bori                 Cortland St.          10:50.25   10   
  2 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca                10:58.44    8   
  3 LaFave, Erin                 RIT                   11:00.74    6   
  4 Scheetz, Perry               Bard                  11:02.32    5   
  5 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater           11:03.43    4   
  6 Gollin, Beth                 Coast Guard           11:08.75    3   
  7 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                11:13.35    2   
  8 Donovan, Megan               Waynesburg            11:16.83    1   
  9 Peterson, Laura              Tufts                 11:22.78  
 10 Day, Kaitlyn                 Utica                 11:25.17  
 11 Cessar, Sarah                Grove City            11:27.26  
 12 Jones, Ashley                Geneseo St.           11:27.78  
 13 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                11:31.06  
 14 Ryley, Allison               Oneonta               11:33.62  
 15 Czohla, danielle             Rowan                 11:36.54  
 16 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           11:38.39  
 17 Nixon, Kallie                Bates                 11:46.78  
 18 Ogle, Meghan                 Rochester             11:48.13  
 19 Bartkowiak, Allison          Ithaca                11:48.41  
 20 Geasey, Savannah             Wheaton (Mas          11:50.02  
 21 Kuzmich, Cady                Oneonta               11:52.35  
 22 Skorup, Laurel               Grove City            11:55.88  
 23 Hughes, Haley                Penn State-B          12:19.09  
 24 Fisher, Andrea               Bates                 12:38.02  
 -- Dewdney, Berol               Colby                      DNF  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramapo  'A'                                           47.61   4  10   
     1) Germinario, Gina                2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Hammonds, Jasmine               4) Rogers, Anita                  
  2 Colby  'A'                                            47.73   4   8   
     1) Bell, Brittney                  2) Reardon, Brittany              
     3) Onyilagha, Frances              4) Hicks, Annabelle               
  3 Mit  'A'                                              48.20   4   6   
     1) Brew, Jacqueline                2) Gross, Martha                  
     3) Simmons, Jamie                  4) Jones, Portia                  
  4 Cortland St.  'A'                                     48.28   4   5   
     1) Evarts, Jenna                   2) Montrose, Veronica             
     3) Jones, Mattque                  4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
  5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  48.49   4   4   
     1) Spencer, Amber                  2) Cardarelli, Lauren             
     3) Claflin, Amanda                 4) Little, Ashante                
  6 Springfield  'A'                                      48.52   3   3   
     1) Davis, Crystal                  2) Saia, Elizabeth                
     3) Marks, Erika                    4) Jenkins, Laurie                
  7 Utica  'A'                                            49.08   3   2   
     1) Bowden, Anastasia               2) DeLude, Lauren                 
     3) Isom, Anea                      4) Penc, Lauren                   
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                           49.09   3   1   
     1) Friedman, Rachel                2) Dewart, Emma                   
     3) Clark, Cassie                   4) Coffman, Rebecca               
  9 Rowan  'A'                                            49.18   3 
     1) Wilson, Tashay                  2) Thompson, Jamie                
     3) Beckford, Shantel               4) Carlson, Jessica               
 10 Misericordia  'A'                                     49.36   4 
     1) Grow, Stephanie                 2) Dunn, Jill                     
     3) Lozier, Jenn                    4) Perrins, Stacey                
 11 Moravian  'A'                                         49.49   2 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Williamson, Lisa               
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
 12 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    49.83   3 
     1) Darden, Khaliah                 2) Pugh, Jasmine                  
     3) Brown, Lauren                   4) Hill, Brittany                 
 13 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                  49.89   3 
     1) Mandat, Victoria                2) Hoskins, Katherine             
     3) Chukwuezi, Faustine             4) Clermont, Kathleen             
 14 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  49.97   2 
     1) McHugh, Laura                   2) Anselmi, Karen                 
     3) Czerwonka, Malgorzata           4) Folsom, Mychal-Lynne           
 15 Trinity  'A'                                          49.99   2 
     1) Nongera, Tanya                  2) Healy, Caroline                
     3) Rubano, Julia                   4) Wilborne, Jenna                
 16 Alfred  'A'                                           50.12   1 
     1) Banahene, Patricia              2) Hilliman, Miasia               
     3) Pettit, Corine                  4) Larkins, Jordyn                
 17 Rit  'A'                                              50.17   1 
     1) Villar, Gabrielle               2) St. Preux, Melissa             
     3) Ridenour, Hope                  4) Fredette, Kelly                
 18 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   50.20   1 
     1) Butler, Megan                   2) Black, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Acree, Hayley                   4) Prato, Paige                   
 19 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                         50.21   2 
     1) Poinsett, Meghan                2) Lee, Laura                     
     3) Corcoran, Catherine             4) Mangold, Cheyenne              
 20 Widener  'A'                                          50.37   2 
     1) Diehl, Brittany                 2) Thomas, Kayla                  
     3) Baker, Jordan                   4) Llanos, Darcela                
 21 Waynesburg  'A'                                       50.42   1 
     1) Cole, Ashley                    2) Huwe, Rhea                     
     3) Post, Jamiee                    4) Derbis, Hannah                 
 21 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    50.42   2 
     1) Robert, Arthina                 2) McClure, Rebecca               
     3) Blanchard, Rachel               4) Merchant, Madaline             
 23 Vassar  'A'                                           50.47   1 
     1) Ingraham, Heather               2) Andersen, Nina                 
     3) Hwang, Katy                     4) Bridges, Ariel                 
 24 Brockport St.  'A'                                    50.51   2 
     1) Grace, Megan                    2) Moeller, Caitlin               
     3) Medici, Gina                    4) Massaro, Alison                
 25 Rochester  'A'                                        51.63   1 
     1) Patrick, Alison                 2) Zabrodsky, Abby                
     3) Luck, Carina                    4) Porter, Brittany               
 -- Bates  'A'                                              DNF   3 
     1) Augulewicz, Erin                2) Hartt, Angeleque               
     3) Flanagan, Ansley                4) Carleton, Elizabeth            
 -- Neumann  'A'                                            DNF   3 
     1) Wright, Jayee                   2) Fontaine, Janelle              
     3) Hicks, Mia                      4) Tingba, Adrienne               
 -- Oneonta  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Outram, Kenya                   2) Brandt, Kaitlyn                
     3) Cocchieri, Brittany             4) Ventresca, Shana               
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:49.40   3  10   
     1) Claflin, Amanda                 2) Cardarelli, Lauren             
     3) Scannell, Meredith              4) Little, Ashante                
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:50.62   3   8   
     1) Graves, Harmony                 2) Dewart, Emma                   
     3) Coffman, Rebecca                4) Randall, Jennifer              
  3 Williams  'A'                                       3:50.88   3   6   
     1) Harakawa, Maya                  2) Graves, Ashley                 
     3) Hoffler, Tanasia                4) Daring, Desiree                
  4 Mit  'A'                                            3:51.05   2   5   
     1) Simmons, Jamie                  2) Gross, Martha                  
     3) Brew, Jacqueline                4) Jones, Portia                  
  5 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:54.25   3   4   
     1) Montrose, Veronica              2) Grable, Alexis                 
     3) Jones, Mattque                  4) VanderVeen, Abby               
  6 Rochester  'A'                                      3:55.63   3   3   
     1) Porter, Brittany                2) Crowther, Claire               
     3) Zabrodsky, Abby                 4) Galasso, Becky                 
  7 Rowan  'A'                                          3:55.87   3   2   
     1) Wilson, Tashay                  2) Streater, Alexus               
     3) Streater, Brianna               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  8 Tufts  'A'                                          3:56.90   3   1   
     1) Bissonnette, Samantha           2) Corrigan, Alyssa               
     3) Pohl, Caitlin                   4) Hieber, Jana                   
  9 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:58.71   2 
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Cameron, Kelsey                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Grow, Stephanie                
 10 Springfield  'A'                                    3:58.72   2 
     1) Kapinos, Jenn                   2) Murphy, Kelly                  
     3) Davis, Crystal                  4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
 11 Worcester State  'A'                                3:59.28   3 
     1) Taylor, Megan                   2) West, Kimberly                 
     3) Hodgerney, Brittany             4) McMahon, Alexandria            
 12 Utica  'A'                                          3:59.81   2 
     1) Day, Kaitlyn                    2) Bowden, Anastasia              
     3) Balloni, Jaimee                 4) Penc, Lauren                   
 13 Moravian  'A'                                       3:59.99   2 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Williamson, Lisa               
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:00.44   2 
     1) Clark, Chelsea                  2) Herrick, Rachel                
     3) Walsh, Katie                    4) Jacob, Alexandra               
 15 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:00.53   1 
     1) McHugh, Laura                   2) Harris, Melissa                
     3) Czerwonka, Malgorzata           4) Davis, colleen                 
 16 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:01.57   1 
     1) Harrigan, Kristen               2) DalCais, Brittany              
     3) Pariseau, Marissa               4) Bott, Katie                    
 17 Bates  'A'                                          4:02.31   1 
     1) Carleton, Elizabeth             2) Fusco, Sarah                   
     3) Snellings, Quincy               4) Flanagan, Ansley               
 18 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  4:02.49   1 
     1) Wilkinson, Samantha             2) Merchant, Madaline             
     3) Harrison, Jenae                 4) Marrone, Katrina               
 19 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:02.90   2 
     1) Newland, Lacie                  2) Nasr, Carolyn                  
     3) Hopkins, Shannon                4) Cocchieri, Brittany            
 20 Widener  'A'                                        4:06.15   1 
     1) Llanos, Darcela                 2) Lowery, Shantelle              
     3) Keane, Emilie                   4) Diehl, Brittany                
 21 Rit  'A'                                            4:06.98   1 
     1) Piscitelli, Alicia              2) Fredette, Kelly                
     3) Villar, Gabrielle               4) White, Amanda                  
 22 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:07.21   1 
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Reh, Carissa                   
     3) Creighton, Emily                4) McCloskey, Danielle            
 23 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:18.64   2 
     1) Brunscheen, Kelly               2) Hoh, Allison                   
     3) Kowalewski, Cailin              4) Wood, Keira                    
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          9:21.39   2  10   
     1) Streater, Alexus                2) Wright, Vanessa                
     3) Searcy, Melirah                 4) Peacock, Jena                  
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         9:33.71   2   8   
     1) Spirito, Rachel                 2) Miga, Kristin                  
     3) Brown, Molly                    4) Howard, Ebonie                 
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    9:33.81   1   6   
     1) Kapinos, Jenn                   2) Mustardo, Alex                 
     3) Mirti, Michelle                 4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                9:35.98   1   5   
     1) Cullinane, Megan                2) Harris, Melissa                
     3) Lagasse, Sarah                  4) Rouillard, Molly               
  5 Rochester  'A'                                      9:37.14   2   4   
     1) Garbarino, Caitlyn              2) Arre, Alyssa                   
     3) Stepanova, Victoria             4) Ogle, Meghan                   
  6 Rpi  'A'                                            9:37.34   1   3   
     1) vonNieda, Olivia                2) Mingrone, Ariel                
     3) Mayes, Meredith                 4) Tilton, Grace                  
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  9:38.21   2   2   
     1) McCloskey, Danielle             2) McGarrity, Holly               
     3) Klinges, Katherine              4) Creighton, Emily               
  8 Vassar  'A'                                         9:38.32   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Payton                 2) Ford, Viviane                  
     3) Marchell, Tiffany               4) Holmes, Kelly                  
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 9:38.67   2 
     1) Mongeau, Julia                  2) Stockdale, Dana                
     3) Miller, Alyssa                  4) Adams, Cynthia                 
 10 Rit  'A'                                            9:40.48   2 
     1) Strods, Carly                   2) White, Amanda                  
     3) Beiter, Kaylin                  4) LaFave, Erin                   
 11 Bates  'A'                                          9:42.12   2 
     1) Reedich, Lisa                   2) Cullen, Lindsay                
     3) Carey-Hatch, Mira               4) Nixon, Kallie                  
 12 Roger Williams  'A'                                 9:43.92   2 
     1) Zydanowicz, Hannah              2) Riccardi, Lauren               
     3) Groseclose, Nina                4) Honkala, Alexandra             
 13 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  9:45.74   1 
     1) Wilkinson, Samantha             2) Harrison, Jenae                
     3) Marrone, Katrina                4) Merchant, Madaline             
 14 Brockport St.  'A'                                  9:48.38   1 
     1) Moeller, Caitlin                2) Januszkiewicz, Britta          
     3) Engels, Kim                     4) Yox, Violet                    
 15 Waynesburg  'A'                                     9:49.72   1 
     1) Sanders, Kristen                2) Talbott, Joy                   
     3) Donovan, Megan                  4) Paul, Bre                      
 16 Conn College  'A'                                   9:51.04   2 
     1) Byrne, Merry                    2) Bonito, Allison                
     3) Wesley, Michelle                4) Dermody, Kerry                 
 17 Colby  'A'                                          9:51.40   1 
     1) Duff, Laura                     2) Dewdney, Berol                 
     3) Connolly, Katherine             4) Lauer, Eva                     
 18 Grove City  'A'                                     9:55.18   1 
     1) Cessar, Sarah                   2) Powell, Austin                 
     3) Kimpel, Caroline                4) Clawson, Cayla                 
 19 Alfred  'A'                                         9:56.10   1 
     1) Phillips-Jones, Elisabeth       2) Morrissey, Amy                 
     3) Johnstone, Erin                 4) Forrester, Tracie              
 20 Albright  'A'                                      10:15.78   1 
     1) Kutz, Taylor                    2) Hummel, Kimberly               
     3) Swasey, Krystal                 4) Vazzana, Caroline              
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Eliza                  St. Lawrence             1.69m   10   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Doering, Grace               Middlebury               1.64m    8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                  J1.64m    6   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Val            J1.64m    5   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                     J1.64m    4   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Eagle, Julie                 WPI                     J1.64m    3   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.59m    2   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kustera, megan               Rowan                   J1.59m    1   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas            J1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St            J1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn            J1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Kominsky, Karlee             Alvernia                 1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Pumphrey, Laura              WPI                      1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Cook, Julie                  Geneseo St.              1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Budd, Lexi                   Cortland St.             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 -- Paschal, Julie               Williams                    NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Parenteau, Lily              Brandeis                    NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                 4.10m   10   
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.18 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                   4.00m    8   
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                      3.70m    6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fellenbaum, Melissa          Alvernia                J3.70m    4.50
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pearce, Emily                WPI                     J3.70m    4.50
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 DalCais, Brittany            Oswego State             3.55m    3   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                   J3.55m    2   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fabbiano, Becky              Brockport St             3.40m    1   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                J3.40m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Chen, Joanna                 MIT                     J3.40m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                  J3.40m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai             3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst             3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.25m  
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Baker, Danielle              Middlebury               3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                   3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Nassauer, Christi            Cortland St.             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Duggan, Rhian                Springfield              3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Sector, Jessie               Brockport St             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 17 Huhn, Amy                    Eastern Conn             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harwood, Victoria            Penn State-B                NH  
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Fineman, Dana                Moravian                    NH  
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Ristig, Erin                 Middlebury                  NH  
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  5.56m   1.7  10   
     5.33m(-1.0) 5.56m(1.7) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.38m(-1.0) 5.45m(-1.7) 5.49m(-1.6)
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.50m  -0.8   8   
     5.18m(-0.5) 5.41m(-1.4) 5.50m(-0.8) 5.09m(1.4) 5.24m(-1.6) 5.33m(-2.5)
  3 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             5.42m  -0.5   6   
     5.40m(-2.7) 5.42m(-0.5) 5.06m(-1.1) 5.37m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.32m(-2.3)
  4 DeLude, Lauren               Utica                    5.41m  -0.4   5   
     FOUL(0.9) 5.11m(-1.8) 4.85m(-2.7) 5.00m(-0.9) 5.38m(1.5) 5.41m(-0.4)
  5 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (Mas             5.32m  -2.0   4   
     5.23m(+0.0) 5.03m(-1.3) 5.06m(0.2) 5.13m(-0.9) 5.32m(-2.0) 5.12m(-1.3)
  6 Wiley, Hannah                Southern Mai             5.29m  -3.0   3   
     FOUL(0.2) 5.18m(-0.5) 5.06m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5) 5.29m(-3.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Adams, Jennifer              RIT                      5.23m  -1.6   2   
     5.23m(-1.6) 5.13m(-1.5) 3.54m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.             5.21m  -1.2   1   
     4.43m(-0.4) 5.06m(-1.9) 5.12m(-1.3) 5.05m(-1.4) 5.21m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.2)
  9 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 5.11m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.11m(-0.6) 4.97m(-1.3) 4.94m(0.5) 5.06m(1.7) FOUL(-0.1)
 10 Peterson, Laura              Bowdoin                  5.08m  -1.2 
     5.01m(-0.3) 5.08m(-1.2) 4.95m(-3.4)           
 11 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.07m   1.0 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.07m(1.0) 4.87m(0.8)          
 12 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              5.04m  -0.4 
     4.64m(-1.6) 4.77m(-1.7) 5.04m(-0.4)           
 13 Sessions, Katherine          RIT                      5.03m  -0.6 
     4.92m(-0.1) 4.89m(-1.9) 5.03m(-0.6)          
 14 Pearce, Emily                WPI                      5.02m  -1.0 
     4.89m(-0.2) 5.02m(-1.0) 5.00m(-1.8)           
 15 Piers, Taylor                Bates                    4.98m  -0.6 
     4.98m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 4.71m(-2.7)          
 16 Danner, Morgan               RPI                      4.90m  -1.6 
     4.65m(-1.6) 4.90m(-1.6) 4.43m(-2.3)           
 17 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St             4.89m  -0.4 
     4.89m(-0.4) 4.20m(-0.9) 4.70m(-1.8)           
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (Mas            11.97m  -0.5  10   
     FOUL(-2.3) 11.91m(-1.7) 11.90m(-0.7) 11.97m(-0.5) 11.77m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0)
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.87m  -1.1   8   
     11.55m(-1.8) 11.86m(-0.3) 11.68m(-0.9) 11.87m(-1.1) 11.68m(-0.5) 11.71m(-0.6)
  3 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence            11.73m  -2.3   6   
     11.60m(-2.2) 11.73m(-2.3) FOUL(0.8) 11.33m(-1.0) 11.68m(-0.3) 11.57m(-0.5)
  4 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                   11.71m  -0.7   5   
     11.68m(-0.7) 11.13m(-1.8) 11.49m(-0.3) 11.27m(0.6) 11.71m(-0.7) 11.41m(-0.5)
  5 Peterson, Laura              Bowdoin                 11.47m  -0.3   4   
     11.21m(-1.9) 10.98m(-2.0) 11.47m(-0.3) 11.02m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  11.46m  -0.9   3   
     11.46m(-0.9) 10.81m(-0.7) 11.23m(-1.2) 11.23m(1.2) FOUL(-0.4) 11.12m(-1.1)
  7 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                  11.21m   0.5   1.50
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 11.21m(0.5) 11.02m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 11.00m(-1.2)
  7 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            11.21m   0.3   1.50
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.5) 11.21m(0.3) 10.79m(0.1) 11.15m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5)
  9 Johnson, Michelle            MIT                     11.14m  -2.2 
     FOUL(-0.7) 11.11m(-2.4) 11.14m(-2.2) 10.64m(-0.3) 10.81m(0.3) 10.80m(-1.8)
 10 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St            11.09m   0.8 
     11.09m(0.8) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-2.1)         
 11 Jusme, Mickey                Wheaton (Mas            11.08m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 11 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale             11.08m  -1.7 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.5) 11.08m(-1.7)          
 13 Martin, Amanda               Springfield             11.05m  -1.1 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9) 11.05m(-1.1)         
 14 Wilborne, Jenna              Trinity                 10.85m   0.3 
     FOUL(-1.8) 10.69m(-1.9) 10.85m(0.3)         
 15 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.            10.84m  -0.7 
     FOUL(-1.8) 10.84m(-0.7) 10.48m(0.8)           
 16 Luck, Carina                 Rochester               10.71m  -1.9 
     10.71m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.8) 10.48m(-1.3)         
 -- Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                     FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-3.7)         
 -- Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.4)         
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   13.16m   10   
      12.80m  12.10m  13.16m  12.50m  12.87m  12.79m
  2 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St            13.13m    8   
      13.13m  12.50m  13.09m  12.55m  FOUL  12.65m
  3 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   13.05m    6   
      12.54m  13.05m  12.99m  12.48m  11.12m  11.71m
  4 Avril, Amina                 Williams                12.90m    5   
      12.80m  12.90m  12.06m  12.30m  11.52m  FOUL
  5 Becker, Eileen               Williams                12.67m    4   
      FOUL  12.67m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m
  6 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            12.31m    3   
      11.57m  12.03m  11.20m  12.31m  10.37m  10.35m
  7 White, Courtney              Brockport St            12.11m    2   
      12.11m  11.85m  11.16m  11.08m  11.33m  11.05m
  8 Demyan, Grace                Tufts                   11.94m    1   
      11.10m  11.79m  11.90m  11.94m  11.91m  11.17m
  9 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                11.79m  
      11.58m  11.15m  11.79m  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL
 10 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 11.77m  
      11.51m  11.19m  11.77m         
 11 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                  11.55m  
      10.69m  11.55m  10.93m         
 12 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     11.46m  
      11.34m  11.35m  11.46m         
 13 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            11.38m  
      11.38m  11.34m  10.75m         
 14 Needham, Maggie              Brockport St            11.29m  
      11.29m  11.27m  10.62m         
 15 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            11.20m  
      11.02m  10.34m  11.20m         
 16 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            11.16m  
      11.14m  11.16m  10.87m         
 17 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall            10.86m  
      10.65m  10.86m  FOUL           
 18 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmo            10.35m  
      10.35m  FOUL  10.33m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 45.40m   10   
      FOUL  44.00m  FOUL  37.63m  44.56m  45.40m
  2 Avril, Amina                 Williams                44.39m    8   
      44.39m  41.42m  FOUL  FOUL  43.26m  43.24m
  3 White, Courtney              Brockport St            41.26m    6   
      35.93m  40.71m  36.70m  41.26m  39.09m  40.40m
  4 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  40.71m    5   
      37.42m  40.71m  37.44m  40.34m  39.52m  36.98m
  5 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mount Holyok            40.34m    4   
      39.90m  38.56m  40.34m  40.32m  38.22m  FOUL
  6 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                40.02m    3   
      FOUL  39.97m  40.02m  39.08m  34.59m  FOUL
  7 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            39.24m    2   
      35.88m  39.24m  35.98m  36.04m  36.04m  36.42m
  8 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                  39.23m    1   
      39.23m  35.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chauvin, Krista              Umass Dartmo            39.22m  
      36.92m  37.96m  39.22m  36.89m  38.91m  38.81m
 10 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            38.92m  
      FOUL  37.37m  38.92m         
 11 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai            38.74m  
      38.27m  38.74m  FOUL         
 12 Needham, Maggie              Brockport St            36.90m  
      33.71m  35.52m  36.90m           
 13 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            36.76m  
      36.76m  FOUL  32.93m         
 14 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             36.55m  
      FOUL  35.01m  36.55m         
 15 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B            36.02m  
      34.13m  36.02m  FOUL         
 16 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            35.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.86m         
 17 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            35.48m  
      FOUL  34.20m  35.48m           
 18 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                35.20m  
      32.35m  35.20m  34.47m          
 19 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  35.10m  
      33.63m  34.02m  35.10m           
 20 Romano, Sarah                Smith Colleg            34.96m  
      33.70m  33.89m  34.96m         
 21 Daniels, Amanda-Renee        Widener                 33.97m  
      32.42m  32.65m  33.97m           
 22 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   32.07m  
      31.95m  30.54m  32.07m         
 23 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   31.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.38m         
 24 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  30.92m  
      30.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            28.00m  
      28.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gricus, Amanda               Westfield St            55.79m   10   
      53.07m  51.10m  53.97m  55.79m  54.96m  53.29m
  2 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   54.43m    8   
      46.59m  FOUL  51.23m  54.43m  52.91m  48.76m
  3 Chauvin, Krista              Umass Dartmo            53.98m    6   
      51.98m  53.98m  FOUL  FOUL  50.50m  47.02m
  4 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   51.84m    5   
      48.09m  FOUL  51.84m  50.58m  49.19m  50.95m
  5 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            49.24m    4   
      45.56m  FOUL  49.24m  49.24m  48.19m  FOUL
  6 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai            47.54m    3   
      47.06m  FOUL  FOUL  46.53m  45.71m  47.54m
  7 Sawyer, Kristin              Colby-Sawyer            47.52m    2   
      46.41m  42.71m  47.52m  FOUL  45.01m  FOUL
  8 Kirkland, Juliana            Bates                   46.95m    1   
      43.39m  46.95m  44.31m  46.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Camilleri, Kaitlin           Union                   46.83m  
      46.83m  45.63m  46.46m  44.90m  43.51m  45.18m
 10 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                  46.74m  
      46.74m  45.49m  46.65m         
 11 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St            46.53m  
      FOUL  46.53m  FOUL         
 12 Joback, Kimi                 WPI                     45.95m  
      45.95m  45.01m  FOUL         
 13 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                  45.42m  
      45.42m  37.34m  FOUL         
 14 Waheed, Tope                 Wheaton (Mas            45.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.39m         
 15 Python, Grace                Stevens Inst            44.99m  
      39.11m  44.99m  43.93m         
 16 Lawrence, Anna               Ithaca                  44.90m  
      44.89m  FOUL  44.90m         
 17 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 44.21m  
      43.95m  44.21m  42.77m         
 18 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            43.81m  
      42.75m  43.81m  43.42m         
 19 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 42.62m  
      FOUL  42.36m  42.62m           
 20 Hoover, Kristine             Brockport St            40.08m  
      40.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Lynch, Ashanna               Rochester               39.97m  
      38.21m  39.97m  37.55m         
 22 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   36.21m  
      36.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Daniels, Amanda-Renee        Widener                 33.63m  
      33.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Frangos, Lydia               RPI                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                  42.85m   10   
      36.06m  42.85m  40.10m  35.36m  37.54m  FOUL
  2 Brague, Colleen              Springfield             41.16m    8   
      38.62m  36.39m  41.16m  36.66m  36.80m  FOUL
  3 Taylor, Tilly                MIT                     40.93m    6   
      40.86m  40.93m  38.20m  38.10m  39.12m  38.54m
  4 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield             40.46m    5   
      40.46m  38.31m  39.40m  37.60m  36.14m  FOUL
  5 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   40.40m    4   
      40.05m  39.98m  40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  35.56m
  6 Pincus, Lauren               Middlebury              40.06m    3   
      35.11m  34.74m  39.48m  36.37m  38.72m  40.06m
  7 Regan, Haley                 Springfield             40.02m    2   
      35.42m  40.02m  FOUL  37.94m  38.20m  FOUL
  8 Cataldo, Katie               Worcester St            39.71m    1   
      34.85m  38.10m  39.71m  36.94m  36.23m  38.04m
  9 Kowalska, Maggie             Stevens Inst            39.42m  
      38.52m  36.32m  39.42m  FOUL  36.08m  36.40m
 10 Corcoran, Catherine          Washington a            38.70m  
      37.82m  37.93m  38.70m         
 11 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg              38.61m  
      37.93m  38.61m  38.38m         
 12 Kang, Leslye                 Gallaudet               38.18m  
      37.74m  32.72m  38.18m           
 12 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  38.18m  
      38.18m  FOUL  37.37m         
 14 Fryxell, Leigh               Colby                   37.78m  
      36.60m  37.78m  34.87m         
 15 Caprio, Andrea               WPI                     37.71m  
      31.32m  34.57m  37.71m         
 16 Joback, Kimi                 WPI                     37.16m  
      32.78m  35.30m  37.16m         
 17 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     36.76m  
      32.75m  36.76m  33.33m         
 18 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   36.59m  
      31.44m  29.60m  36.59m         
 19 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai            36.29m  
      36.29m  34.99m  35.81m         
 20 Maliska, Mary                Smith Colleg            35.63m  
      35.63m  28.90m  31.03m         
 21 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                34.48m  
      32.17m  34.48m  FOUL           
 22 Huckins, Kristen             Keene State             34.10m  
      32.95m  32.58m  34.10m           
 23 Chace, Brittany              Fitchburg St            33.85m  
      27.88m  30.03m  33.85m         
 24 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            33.58m  
      31.15m  33.58m  FOUL         
 25 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson                  32.78m  
      FOUL  32.52m  32.78m         
 26 Hindman, Rebecca             Misericordia            32.28m  
      32.28m  31.91m  28.68m         
 27 Pullan, Emersyn              Rochester               27.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.48m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             26.65  -1.3  2    741
  2 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             27.10  -1.3  1    704
  3 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 27.30  -1.3  2    687
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             27.38  -1.3  1    681
  5 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   27.44  -1.3  2    676
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              27.69  -1.3  1    655
  7 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              27.71  -1.3  1    654
  8 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   27.77  -1.3  2    649
  9 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   27.92  -1.3  1    637
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               27.93  -1.3  2    636
 11 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   28.11  -1.3  1    622
 12 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      29.87  -1.3  2    491
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater            2:32.64     660
  2 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard            2:33.87     645
  3 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             2:35.26     628
  4 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 2:35.78     622
  5 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           2:37.06     607
  6 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           2:37.43     603
  7 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St           2:37.80     598
  8 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan               2:42.01     550
  9 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                 2:46.58     500
 10 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                 2:52.81     435
 -- Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                     DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   15.47   0.3  3    781
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             15.73  -0.3  2    748
  3 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 15.81  -0.7  1    738
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             15.82  -0.3  2    736
  5 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   15.98   0.3  3    717
  6 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   16.42  -0.3  2    664
  7 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             16.63   0.3  3    639
  8 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              16.63  -0.7  1    639
  9 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      16.73  -0.3  2    627
 10 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              16.74  -0.7  1    626
 11 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               17.07  -0.7  1    589
 12 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   17.68   0.3  3    522
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             1.63m     771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.60m     736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             1.57m     701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              1.54m     666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      1.51m     632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               1.48m     599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   1.45m     566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   1.45m     566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              1.39m     502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 1.39m     502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   1.33m     439
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              5.30m   1.3    643
     4.96m(-0.1) 5.11m(-1.6) 5.30m(1.3)            
  2 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   5.10m   1.0    587
     5.10m(1.0) 4.65m(-0.1) FOUL(2.0)            
  3 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             5.08m   0.3    581
     5.02m(0.4) 5.08m(0.3) 5.06m(0.6)            
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             5.06m   2.9    576
     4.58m(2.1) 4.44m(-0.3) 5.06m(2.9)            
  5 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   5.05m   0.9    573
     5.00m(0.3) 5.01m(-1.3) 5.05m(0.9)            
  6 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 5.01m   0.1    562
     5.01m(0.1) 4.90m(2.0) 4.49m(-2.6)            
  7 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   4.99m   1.3    557
     4.55m(1.5) 4.81m(-0.2) 4.99m(1.3)            
  8 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               4.80m   0.7    506
     4.70m(0.8) 4.80m(0.7) 4.67m(1.0)            
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   4.69m   2.0    477
     4.62m(1.9) 4.53m(0.8) 4.69m(2.0)            
 10 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             4.65m  -1.6    466
     4.35m(-1.1) 4.60m(0.1) 4.65m(-1.6)            
 11 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              4.47m  -1.3    421
     4.06m(-0.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.47m(-1.3)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                12.07m     666
      11.87m  11.93m  12.07m            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  11.81m     649
      11.81m  11.45m  11.12m            
  3 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            11.42m     623
      11.42m  10.91m  11.35m            
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             9.44m     493
      9.44m  9.30m  8.95m            
  5 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              9.16m     475
      9.16m  8.30m  8.47m            
  6 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             8.95m     461
      8.95m  FOUL  8.01m            
  7 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   8.68m     443
      8.64m  8.68m  8.68m            
  8 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              8.40m     425
      8.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   8.15m     409
      8.15m  7.58m  7.58m            
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               7.54m     370
      7.12m  7.10m  7.54m            
 11 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      7.27m     352
      7.27m  7.11m  6.86m            
 12 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   7.18m     347
      6.68m  7.18m  7.11m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            41.18m     690
      34.20m  40.43m  41.18m            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  38.78m     644
      35.83m  35.26m  38.78m            
  3 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                  30.39m     484
      30.39m  FOUL  27.28m            
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.            27.81m     435
      26.02m  27.44m  27.81m            
  5 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater             27.00m     420
      23.13m  25.70m  27.00m            
  6 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard             26.38m     408
      26.38m  25.71m  23.95m            
  7 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val            25.89m     399
      24.47m  23.37m  25.89m            
  8 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                25.62m     394
      25.62m  23.52m  20.36m            
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                  25.22m     386
      22.94m  FOUL  25.22m            
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury              24.72m     377
      24.53m  24.72m  23.78m            
 11 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                  19.80m     285
      16.77m  FOUL  19.80m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                    4338   10   
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.              4316    8   
  3 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St              4254    6   
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              4217    5   
  5 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater               4108    4   
  6 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                  4099    3   
  7 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard               3731    2   
  8 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury                3705    1   
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                    3672  
 10 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    3510  
 11 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                    3453  
 


Lancer Timing Services 				HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2012 ECAC Outdoor Championships - 5/17/2012 to 5/18/2012            
                                      RPI                                      
                                   Troy, NY                                    
                                 
				FINAL RESULTS                                    

                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                       61        2) Rowan                      49   
    3) Ramapo                      40        4) MIT                        33   
    5) Amherst                     29        5) Oneonta                    29   
    7) Tufts                       28.50     8) Williams                   28   
    9) Moravian                    25       10) RPI                        23   
   11) Brockport St.               22       11) UMass Boston               22   
   13) Wheaton (Mass.)             21       14) Bridgewater St.            20   
   15) Gwynedd-Mercy               19       16) Springfield                18   
   17) Widener                     17       17) RIT                        17   
   19) Geneseo St.                 16       20) St. Lawrence               15   
   20) UMass Dartmouth             15       22) Ithaca                     14   
   22) Rochester                   14       22) Wesleyan                   14   
   22) Emmanuel                    14       22) USMMA                      14   
   27) Alfred                      13       27) Conn College               13   
   29) Delaware Valley             12       30) Worcester State            11   
   30) Stevens Institute           11       32) Lebanon Valley             10   
   32) Brandeis                    10       32) Cortland St.               10   
   32) Wesley                      10       36) Penn State-Behrend          8.50
   37) Farmingdale St.              8       37) Rutgers-Camden              8   
   37) Gallaudet                    8       37) Westfield State             8   
   37) Utica                        8       42) Keene State                 7   
   42) RIC                          7       44) Colby                       6   
   44) Vassar                       6       44) Fitchburg St.               6   
   47) Stockton                     5       47) Alvernia                    5   
   47) Washington and Jefferson     5       47) Rutgers-Newark              5   
   47) Southern Maine               5       47) Waynesburg                  5   
   53) York (N.Y.)                  4       53) Cobleskill                  4   
   53) Middlebury                   4       53) Bethany (W.V.)              4   
   57) WPI                          3       58) Grove City                  2   
   58) Coast Guard                  2       58) St. Vincent (Pa.)           2   
   61) McDaniel                     1       61) Albright                    1   
   61) St. John Fisher              1                                           
 
Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kone, Dominique              Colby                    10.56Q -0.1  3 
  2 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             10.64Q  1.3  1 
  3 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    10.69Q  2.1  4 
  4 Drew, LaDarius               Wesleyan                 10.79Q  0.7  2 
  5 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   10.71q  2.1  4 
  6 Gondre, Phito                Umass Dartmo             10.82q  2.1  4 
  7 Miklovich, Ben               Wheaton (Mas             10.83q  0.7  2 
  8 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      10.90q  1.3  1 
  9 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence             10.93   1.3  1 
 10 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    10.93  -0.1  3 
 11 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill               11.02   1.3  1 
 12 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St             11.03  -0.1  3 
 13 Colley, Gavin                Widener                  11.04  -0.1  3 
 14 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             11.05   1.3  1 
 15 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                    11.06   1.3  1 
 16 Burgess, Eddie               Widener                  11.06   2.1  4 
 17 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh              11.07   0.7  2 
 18 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Merc             11.09  -0.1  3 
 19 Banahene, Kwame              Ramapo                   11.09   0.7  2 
 20 Madera, Zachery              Westfield St             11.09   0.7  2 
 21 Kazeem, Tosin                Union                    11.10   0.7  2 
 22 Dunkleberger, Daniel         Gwynedd-Merc             11.11   0.7  2 
 23 Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                    11.12  -0.1  3 
 24 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater              11.13   2.1  4 
 25 Norris, Blest                RIC                      11.14   2.1  4 
 26 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                   11.19   1.3  1 
 27 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             11.22   0.7  2 
 28 McCloud, Tyrone              Alvernia                 11.23   2.1  4 
 
Men 100 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   10.82  -1.8  10   
  2 Miklovich, Ben               Wheaton (Mas             10.94  -1.8   8   
  3 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             10.95  -1.8   6   
  4 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    10.97  -1.8   5   
  5 Drew, LaDarius               Wesleyan                 11.05  -1.8   4   
  6 Gondre, Phito                Umass Dartmo             11.12  -1.8   3   
  7 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      11.28  -1.8   2   
 -- Kone, Dominique              Colby                       FS  -1.8 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                  21.36   0.9  4  10   
  2 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    21.61   0.9  4   8   
  3 Kone, Dominique              Colby                    21.82   0.9  4   6   
  4 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence             21.89   0.6  2   5   
  5 Miklovich, Ben               Wheaton (Mas             21.93   1.3  3   4   
  6 Scott, Richard               Alfred                   22.07   1.3  3   3   
  7 Drew, LaDarius               Wesleyan                 22.08   0.9  4   2   
  8 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                      22.09   0.9  4   1   
  9 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             22.13   0.6  2 
 10 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      22.15   2.5  1 
 11 Gondre, Phito                Umass Dartmo             22.17   1.3  3 
 12 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   22.18   0.9  4 
 13 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                   22.24   2.5  1 
 14 Gibson, Terrence             Worcester St             22.24   0.6  2 
 15 Hewett, Fred                 Eastern Conn             22.25   2.5  1 
 16 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh              22.50   0.6  2 
 17 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St             22.71   1.3  3 
 18 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill               22.87   0.6  2 
 
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard               Alfred                   47.99   4  10   
  2 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel                 48.31   3   8   
  3 Nasso, Kebba                 Umass Boston             48.56   4   6   
  4 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Merc             48.58   3   5   
  5 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)              48.67   3   4   
  6 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             48.99   3   3   
  7 Green, John                  Grove City               49.18   1   2   
  8 Dobson, Jesse                Oneonta                  49.36   4   1   
  9 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             49.43   3 
 10 Amado, Craig                 RIC                      49.57   3 
 11 Crastnopol, Ben              Tufts                    49.71   1 
 12 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Widener                  49.76   1 
 13 Walker, Jouvanni             Rutgers-Camd             49.87   2 
 14 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill               49.94   2 
 15 Collins, Joey                WPI                      50.01   1 
 16 Norris, Joshua               RIT                      50.07   1 
 17 Wagenhauser, Matthew         Oswego State             50.24   2 
 18 Hannon, Ben                  Coast Guard              50.34   2 
 19 Chisholm, Nicholas           Rochester                50.50   2 
 20 Wegener, Will                Southern Mai             50.73   2 
 21 Hewett, Fred                 Eastern Conn             51.64   4 
 22 Koury, Doug                  Ithaca                   53.06   3 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scheetz, Ben                 Amherst                1:50.54   4  10   
  2 Ramirez, Frank               Rochester              1:50.73   4   8   
  3 Wagner, Sam                  Vassar                 1:51.31   4   6   
  4 Brown, Chris                 Brandeis               1:51.32   4   5   
  5 LePage, James                Bates                  1:51.92   4   4   
  6 Mathews, Nate                Brockport St           1:52.82   4   3   
  7 Hinthorne, Matt              Umass Dartmo           1:53.16   3   2   
  8 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           1:53.61   4   1   
  9 English, Colin               Ramapo                 1:53.84   1 
 10 Melton, Matt                 Amherst                1:54.21   3 
 11 James, Arkangelo             Bethany (W.V           1:54.35   3 
 12 Williams, Zach               Vassar                 1:54.43   2 
 13 Carnevale, Steve             Roger Willia           1:54.72   3 
 14 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  1:54.80   3 
 15 Angotti, Justin              Waynesburg             1:55.07   1 
 16 Stadnick, Shawn              RIC                    1:55.22   2 
 17 Quigley, Joe                 Catholic               1:55.49   2 
 18 Scully, Dan                  Trinity                1:55.69   1 
 19 Frissora, Anthony            Westfield St           1:56.26   2 
 20 Pitmon, Adron                Amherst                1:56.33   2 
 21 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian               1:56.54   3 
 22 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                1:56.64   1 
 23 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  1:57.55   2 
 24 Carter, Chris                Geneseo St.            1:58.24   2 
 25 Geary, David                 Ithaca                 1:58.38   1 
 26 Manning, Ben                 Southern Mai           1:59.04   4 
 27 Clarke, Kevin                Colby                  1:59.93   1 
 28 White, Matt                  Colby                  2:02.55   2 
 29 Manasse, Vladimir            Rutgers-Newa           2:03.53   1 
 -- Corcoran, Brendan            Westfield St               DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conn, Dennis                 Widener                3:50.46   10   
  2 Mattocks, Benjamin           MIT                    3:50.51    8   
  3 Grimes, Patrick              Amherst                3:50.88    6   
  4 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield            3:51.91    5   
  5 Hebble, Patrick              Middlebury             3:51.96    4   
  6 Even, Tim                    Southern Mai           3:52.12    3   
  7 Gazzeloni, Julian            Southern Mai           3:52.98    2   
  8 Giannino, Matt               RIT                    3:53.53    1   
  9 Jones, William               Franciscan (           3:53.65  
 10 Graboys, Noah                Bates                  3:54.00  
 11 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater            3:55.11  
 12 Poole, Chansler              St. Vincent            3:57.14  
 13 Kramer, Alex                 Brandeis               3:57.22  
 14 Cashin, Conor                Cobleskill             3:58.37  
 15 McCloskey, Conor             RIC                    3:58.66  
 16 Kieft, Brandon               RPI                    3:59.35  
 17 Belensz, Alex                Geneseo St.            3:59.90  
 18 Rupert, Justin               Vassar                 4:00.16  
 19 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             4:00.98  
 20 Grebey, James                Hamilton               4:01.05  
 21 Bickell, Nathan              Ithaca                 4:01.77  
 22 Mavrovic, Alex               Conn College           4:01.81  
 23 Gulesian, Mark               Babson                 4:02.03  
 24 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Merc           4:02.46  
 25 Gumina, Tyler                RPI                    4:02.49  
 26 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.           4:03.93  
 27 Garrity, Mike                Widener                4:13.52  
 -- Bullock, Justin              MIT                        DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                 14:33.97   10   
  2 Erskine, Andrew              Amherst               14:36.40    8   
  3 Hoyt, Kevin                  Keene State           14:42.16    6   
  4 Colvin, Ed                   Brandeis              14:46.08    5   
  5 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 14:46.99    4   
  6 Hannan, Tully                Bates                 14:47.24    3   
  7 Wanichko, Kevin              St. Vincent           14:52.87    2   
  8 Salvucci, Anthony            Springfield           14:53.64    1   
  9 McArthur, Scott              Tufts                 15:02.32  
 10 Raduazo, Anthony             Williams              15:07.21  
 11 Craighead, Dan               Ithaca                15:09.43  
 12 Ryan, Scott                  Washington a          15:10.30  
 13 Wright, Douglas              Conn College          15:12.13  
 14 Rupert, Justin               Vassar                15:15.16  
 15 McRae, Arleigh               Grove City            15:21.06  
 16 Pacheck, Adam                Rochester             15:28.83  
 17 Haney, Sam                   Tufts                 15:31.64  
 18 Zikry, Hashem                Hamilton              15:47.73  
 -- Kubiak, Brett                Gwynedd-Merc               DNF  
 -- Hardwick, Dylan              Oswego State               DNF  
 
Men 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              31:07.52   10   
  2 Wahome, Stephen              Bridgewater           31:17.02    8   
  3 Miller, Zach                 RIT                   31:23.80    6   
  4 Fussell, KC                  Amherst               31:25.58    5   
  5 Quinn, Sean                  RPI                   31:35.47    4   
  6 Whitney, Ken                 Bates                 31:42.32    3   
  7 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          32:00.07    2   
  8 Wortner, Patrick             Geneseo St.           32:31.81    1   
  9 O'Brien, Kevin               Coast Guard           32:53.53  
 10 Sousa, Jeff                  Bridgewater           32:56.99  
 11 Hollinger, Robert            WPI                   33:25.03  
 12 Lydon, Denny                 Penn State-B          33:37.13  
 -- Ryan, Scott                  Washington a               DNF  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard              14.73Q -0.2  1 
  2 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   14.80Q  1.2  2 
  3 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                    15.14Q  1.4  3 
  4 Samoura, Laye                Williams                 15.39Q -1.3  4 
  5 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             14.82q  1.2  2 
  6 Kastner, David               RPI                      15.14q -0.2  1 
  7 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence             15.16q  1.4  3 
  8 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             15.55q -1.3  4 
  9 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury               15.60  -1.3  4 
 10 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                    15.64  -0.2  1 
 11 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst             15.72  -1.3  4 
 12 Kelley, Benjamin             RIT                      15.79   1.2  2 
 13 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                   15.82  -0.2  1 
 14 Wehner, Chris                St. John Fis             15.90   1.4  3 
 15 French, Gregory              Washington a             15.93  -0.2  1 
 16 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    15.94   1.2  2 
 17 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                16.01  -1.3  4 
 18 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             16.01  -0.2  1 
 19 Miller, Jermaine             Oneonta                  16.20   1.4  3 
 20 Haynes, Michael              Gallaudet                16.38   1.4  3 
 21 Shepard, Mason               Southern Mai             16.40   1.2  2 
 22 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St             16.58  -0.2  1 
 23 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall             16.63   1.2  2 
 24 Culverhouse, Kainoa          Umass Dartmo             17.59  -1.3  4 
 25 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             18.19   1.4  3 
 -- Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater                DNF  -1.3  4 
 -- Lee, Cameron                 RIT                         DQ   1.4  3  Under the hurdle
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   14.52  -0.4  10   
  2 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             14.94  -0.4   8   
  3 Kastner, David               RPI                      15.03  -0.4   6   
  4 Samoura, Laye                Williams                 15.13  -0.4   5   
  5 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence             15.15  -0.4   4   
  6 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                    15.22  -0.4   3   
  7 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard              16.31  -0.4   2   
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                    51.76   3  10   
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             52.44   3   8   
  3 Wren, Sean                   Oneonta                  53.23   3   6   
  4 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg               53.39   3   5   
  5 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel                 53.57   2   4   
  6 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             53.84   2   3   
  7 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                 54.07   3   2   
  8 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                      54.26   3   1   
  9 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                  54.27   2 
 10 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                  54.32   3 
 11 Green, John                  Grove City               55.20   1 
 12 Nafie, Matthew               RPI                      55.24   1 
 13 Parrella, Jon                Worcester St             55.29   1 
 14 Maciel, Kevin                Worcester St             55.58   2 
 15 French, Gregory              Washington a             55.58   2 
 16 Delaney, Alex                RPI                      55.88   1 
 17 Izzo, Greg                   Geneseo St.              56.08   2 
 18 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             56.36   1 
 19 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   56.70   1 
 20 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    57.20   1 
 21 Lee, Cameron                 RIT                      57.82   2 
 22 Wartinger, Kevin             Brockport St             58.78   1 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           9:01.83   10   
  2 Pietras, Zach                Springfield            9:02.27    8   
  3 Serene, Stephen              MIT                    9:04.32    6   
  4 Brimstein, Alex              Geneseo St.            9:07.41    5   
  5 Harvey, Chris                Oneonta                9:08.33    4   
  6 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:12.24    3   
  7 Wortham, Andrew              Bates                  9:16.67    2   
  8 Cavanaugh, Patrick           RPI                    9:19.08    1   
  9 Martin, Michael              Bates                  9:23.67  
 10 Zayac, Jason                 Rochester              9:28.27  
 11 Roncaioli, Justin            Rochester              9:28.64  
 12 Blazey, Joe                  Cortland St.           9:34.98  
 13 Buckley, Dillon              Amherst                9:36.12  
 14 Zayac, Andrew                WPI                    9:40.53  
 15 Fleisher, Andrew             Rochester              9:41.06  
 16 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St           9:45.77  
 17 Turissini, Greg              Amherst                9:48.27  
 18 Padgett, Hunter              Utica                  9:48.85  
 -- Phipps, David                Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramapo  'A'                                           41.50   5  10   
     1) Pierce, Jamar                   2) Ansley, Daryl                  
     3) Banahene, Kwame                 4) Brown, Ackeme                  
  2 Rowan  'A'                                            41.75   5   8   
     1) Taylor, Brandon                 2) Maxwell, Jayce                 
     3) Rawls, Marcus                   4) Ejaz, Ali                      
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     41.98   5   6   
     1) Wilson, Adrian                  2) Roberts, Jarell                
     3) Kabia, Omaru                    4) Samaroo, Jamal                 
  4 Widener  'A'                                          42.25   5   5   
     1) Rupert, Emmanuel                2) Burgess, Eddie                 
     3) Herbster, Bobby                 4) Colley, Gavin                  
  5 Brockport St.  'A'                                    42.31   4   4   
     1) Hine, Eric                      2) Brown, Zachary                 
     3) May, Maurice                    4) Hine, Zach                     
  6 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  42.40   5   3   
     1) Olagundoye, Olufunsho           2) Williamson, Mark               
     3) Ketchum, Miles                  4) Miklovich, Ben                 
  7 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.44   4   2   
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Edmonds, Brennan               
     3) Koury, Doug                     4) Willis, Jake                   
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   42.74   4   1   
     1) Moore, De'Von                   2) Sweeper, Darryl                
     3) Pugh, Mickeal                   4) Duncan, Jerome                 
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                  42.81   5 
     1) Truong, Duy                     2) Curtis, Luke                   
     3) Rafael, Ramses                  4) Paquin, Todd                   
 10 Frostburg State  'A'                                  42.81   5 
     1) Manson, Chauncey                2) Robertson, Xzavier             
     3) Raymond, Yvon                   4) Hayden, Markese                
 11 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  43.05   4 
     1) Danner-Hicks, Joshua            2) Mensah, Felix                  
     3) Sicard, Johnathan               4) Judge, Timothy                 
 12 Rit  'A'                                              43.09   3 
     1) Norris, Joshua                  2) Lee, Cameron                   
     3) Andrews, Mike                   4) Wilson, Drake                  
 13 Stevenson  'A'                                        43.19   3 
     1) Marcus, Jon                     2) Newkirk, Christopher           
     3) Hansford, Diamond               4) Wilks, Trevon                  
 14 Grove City  'A'                                       43.22   3 
     1) Cho, Mun                        2) Ledbetter, Andrew              
     3) Miller, Patrik                  4) Green, John                    
 15 Moravian  'A'                                         43.28   4 
     1) King, Travis                    2) D'Angelo, Kyle                 
     3) Layng, Timothy                  4) Dalpiaz, Nicco                 
 16 Stevens Institute  'A'                                43.31   2 
     1) McLeod, Greg                    2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Alvarez, Kristopher             4) Lowe, Nicholas                 
 17 Alvernia  'A'                                         43.42   4 
     1) McCloud, Tyrone                 2) Young, Brandon                 
     3) Ragsdale, Indeo                 4) Martin, Andrew                 
 18 Conn College  'A'                                     43.44   2 
     1) Mitchell, Rasheed               2) Gooch, Brian                   
     3) Phaneuf, Geoff                  4) DeShields, Alex                
 19 Rochester  'A'                                        43.56   1 
     1) Chisholm, Nicholas              2) O'Hanlon, Eugene               
     3) Sims, Max                       4) Paschke, Anthony               
 20 Alfred  'A'                                           43.67   4 
     1) Lopez, Chris                    2) Robinson, Tyler                
     3) Stadtmueller, Shane             4) Shardlow, Justin               
 21 Wpi  'A'                                              43.67   2 
     1) Aleles, Nicholas                2) Morette, Kyle                  
     3) Collins, Joey                   4) Kawalya, Ditton                
 22 Springfield  'A'                                      43.68   2 
     1) Sharnick, Garrett               2) Toal, Ken                      
     3) Seronick, David                 4) Samuels, Travis                
 23 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                43.74   2 
     1) Hewett, Fred                    2) Chambers, Dvonte               
     3) Rosado, Luis                    4) Reynolds, Andre                
 24 Ccny  'A'                                             43.74   1 
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Vanterpool, Garnet             
     3) Dehazya, Peter                  4) Touray, Bakary                 
 25 Waynesburg  'A'                                       43.81   5 
     1) Jackson, Christian              2) Sampson, Marvin                
     3) Snow, Steven                    4) Louco, Byrum                   
 26 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                  43.84   1 
     1) Grant, Daquan                   2) Bellacosa, Nick                
     3) Papa, Joseph                    4) Harris, Frederick              
 27 Umass Boston  'A'                                     44.01   2 
     1) Couloute, Brandon               2) Nasso, Kebba                   
     3) Lofton, Ervin                   4) Morales, Henry                 
 28 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                   44.26   2 
     1) Willis, Dennis                  2) Obamedo, Elyon                 
     3) Lawrence, Mustafa               4) Agyei, Michael                 
 29 Misericordia  'A'                                     44.26   4 
     1) Marich, Aidan                   2) Vitale, Sean                   
     3) Clemson, Steven                 4) Eckman, Mike                   
 30 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   44.40   3 
     1) Balde, Lamine                   2) Pinchom, Raymear               
     3) Tolliver, Derrick               4) Thompson, Anthony              
 31 Union  'A'                                            44.54   3 
     1) Schuck, Dylan                   2) Kazeem, Tosin                  
     3) Davis, Josh                     4) Vivenzio, Vincent              
 32 Rpi  'A'                                              45.14   3 
     1) Strait, Mathieu                 2) Niemiec, Robert                
     3) McEvoy, Casey                   4) Gibson, Timothy                
 -- Ric  'A'                                                DNF   3 
     1) Norris, Blest                   2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Amado, Craig                    4) Swift, Michael                 
 -- Bates  'A'                                              DNF   1 
     1) Levy, Ben                       2) Woods, Tim                     
     3) Spencer, Adam                   4) Spofford, Isaiah               
 -- Washington and Jefferson  'A'                           DNF   3 
     1) Wang, Bryant                    2) Jones, Jared                   
     3) French, Gregory                 4) Hockman, Taylor                
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:14.73   4  10   
     1) Maxwell, Jayce                  2) Purdue, Taylor                 
     3) Ejaz, Ali                       4) Rooks, Demetrius               
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:14.88   4   8   
     1) Banks, Eric                     2) Wiltshire, Phill               
     3) Linton, Stephan                 4) Yodice, Neil                   
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:15.06   4   6   
     1) Ketchum, Miles                  2) Miklovich, Ben                 
     3) Mader, Karl                     4) Williamson, Mark               
  4 Williams  'A'                                       3:16.57   4   5   
     1) Blyden, Jabulani                2) Fusco, Richard                 
     3) Daring, Emmanuel                4) Schneider, Eric                
  5 Usmma  'A'                                          3:18.83   2   4   
     1) Shatters, Logan                 2) Shelest, Richard               
     3) Sanchez, Tomas                  4) Cook, Chris                    
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:19.08   4   3   
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Kelly, Thomas                  
     3) VanDenHengel, Matt              4) Keba, Nick                     
  7 Widener  'A'                                        3:19.16   4   2   
     1) Ciavarelli, Mike                2) Betts, Will                    
     3) Turner, Martin                  4) Schmalhofer, Tyler             
  8 Rpi  'A'                                            3:19.63   3   1   
     1) Scanlon, John                   2) Slocum, Josh                   
     3) Nafie, Matthew                  4) Landry, Dylan                  
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:19.92   3 
     1) Edmonds, Brennan                2) Willis, Jake                   
     3) Mann, Mason                     4) Koury, Doug                    
 10 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:19.93   3 
     1) Mathews, Nate                   2) Hine, Eric                     
     3) Brown, Zachary                  4) Wartinger, Kevin               
 11 Ric  'A'                                            3:20.28   4 
     1) Amado, Craig                    2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Pena, Austin                    4) Stadnick, Shawn                
 12 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:20.43   3 
     1) Bruno, Nathan                   2) Thomas, Ryan                   
     3) Perdue, Benjamin                4) Julien, Adam                   
 13 Rochester  'A'                                      3:20.85   3 
     1) O'Hanlon, Eugene                2) Chisholm, Nicholas             
     3) Sims, Max                       4) Ramirez, Frank                 
 14 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:20.98   1 
     1) Snow, Steven                    2) Mikulin, Lorenzo               
     3) Angotti, Justin                 4) Louco, Byrum                   
 15 Utica  'A'                                          3:22.19   2 
     1) Austin, Praise                  2) White, Mi'chael                
     3) Gibson, Trevor                  4) Thompson, Chauncy              
 16 Worcester State  'A'                                3:22.23   1 
     1) Rafael, Ramses                  2) Maciel, Kevin                  
     3) Mazeika, Tim                    4) Parrella, Jon                  
 17 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:22.42   3 
     1) Morales, Henry                  2) Kerin, John                    
     3) Couloute, Brandon               4) Nasso, Kebba                   
 18 Bates  'A'                                          3:22.82   2 
     1) Spencer, Adam                   2) Wainman, Eric                  
     3) Levy, Ben                       4) LePage, James                  
 19 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:22.98   2 
     1) Pierce, Jamar                   2) Duncan, Christian              
     3) Ellis, Sean                     4) Cagiao, Chris                  
 20 Colby  'A'                                          3:24.96   1 
     1) Nisky, Dylan                    2) Harris, Caleb                  
     3) Doherty Munro, Luke             4) Supple, Will                   
 21 Alfred  'A'                                         3:25.02   3 
     1) Brito, Randy                    2) Rummel, Nolan                  
     3) Weaver, Jeremy                  4) Scott, Richard                 
 22 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:25.50   3 
     1) House, Donald                   2) Manasse, Vladimir              
     3) Lawrence, Mustafa               4) Agyei, Michael                 
 23 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:26.40   1 
     1) Francillon, Devin               2) Hayden, Markese                
     3) Montano, Miguel                 4) Williams, Eric                 
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                         7:45.80   10   
     1) Savage, Billy                   2) Ryan, Dennis                   
     3) Bickell, Nathan                 4) Geary, David                   
  2 Oneonta  'A'                                        7:46.24    8   
     1) Weber, Nate                     2) Bohunicky, David               
     3) Howerton, Kyle                  4) Bruton, Dan                    
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      7:46.97    6   
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji                  2) Pacheck, Ethan                 
     3) Hartnett, Gregory               4) Meyers, James                  
  4 Bates  'A'                                          7:47.51    5   
     1) Barron, Nick                    2) Stansel, John                  
     3) Corcoran, Peter                 4) Graboys, Noah                  
  5 Rit  'A'                                            7:49.08    4   
     1) Brunner, Caryl                  2) Irr, Adam                      
     3) Giannino, Matt                  4) Quatroche, John                
  6 Conn College  'A'                                   7:49.46    3   
     1) Boudreau, Matt                  2) Cole, Tristan                  
     3) Rathkey, Ian                    4) Duarte, Andrew                 
  7 Emmanuel  'A'                                       7:51.62    2   
     1) Ibrahim, Abdi                   2) Baker, Chris                   
     3) Callan, Patrick                 4) Bruno, Nathan                  
  8 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                7:52.81    1   
     1) Goehring, Josh                  2) Landau, Aaron                  
     3) Wahome, Stephen                 4) Sukeforth, Andrew              
  9 Springfield  'A'                                    7:53.00  
     1) Gilfeather, Steven              2) O'Connell, Ryan                
     3) Pinciak, Nathan                 4) Pietras, Zach                  
 10 Oswego State  'A'                                   7:54.21  
     1) Kane, Thorin                    2) Reinsdorf, Nicholas            
     3) Sweet, Ben                      4) Hardwick, Dylan                
 11 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  7:54.35  
     1) Davis, Brandon                  2) Lary, Will                     
     3) Quinlan, James                  4) Kibler, Chris                  
 12 Brockport St.  'A'                                  7:55.30  
     1) Dziuba, Greg                    2) Chirico, Alex                  
     3) Yockel, Brandon                 4) Mathews, Nate                  
 13 Misericordia  'A'                                   7:57.38  
     1) Layaou, Glenn                   2) Gibbons, Johnny                
     3) Suponcic, Kyle                  4) Higley, Jarrett                
 14 Rpi  'A'                                            7:57.65  
     1) Condon, Patrick                 2) Kunze, Jarrett                 
     3) Livote, Joseph                  4) Landry, Dylan                  
 15 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 7:57.84  
     1) Goelz, Andrew                   2) Bonds, Eliott                  
     3) D'Angelo, Nicholas              4) Harnish, Michael               
 16 Ramapo  'A'                                         7:58.14  
     1) Bohlin, Tom                     2) Calero, Michael                
     3) Hogan, Talon                    4) English, Colin                 
 17 Vassar  'A'                                         8:02.47  
     1) Blair, Matt                     2) Terenzi, Andrew                
     3) Williams, Zach                  4) Wagner, Sam                    
 18 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              8:02.77  
     1) Jones, William                  2) Gilcrest, Morgan               
     3) Schreck, Peter                  4) Kaiser, Jack                   
 19 Cobleskill  'A'                                     8:05.11  
     1) Miller, Josh                    2) Harris, Namib                  
     3) wild, adam                      4) Cashin, Conor                  
 20 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              8:11.49  
     1) Joseph, John                    2) Stumme, Cam                    
     3) Poole, Chansler                 4) Wanichko, Kevin                
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph, Carl                 Umass Boston             2.06m   10   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             2.01m    8   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hart, Tylor                  Umass Boston            J2.01m    6   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nerney, Brian                Alvernia                 1.96m    5   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Miller, Tim                  Stockton                J1.96m    4   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Andrew              Worcester St            J1.96m    3   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Macmannis, Conor             Penn State-B             1.91m    2   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fis            J1.91m    1   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Amado, Aaron                 Umass Dartmo            J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Richardson, Tristan          WPI                      1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Brice, Bernie                Ramapo                   1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 10 Scott, Mike                  St. Lawrence             1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cassin, Isaiah               Alfred                   1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Van Vliet, Matt              Colby-Sawyer             1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Sadler, Graham               Hamilton                 1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cox, Dustin                  Oneonta                  1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Taverne, Luke                Geneseo St.              1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lofton, Ervin                Umass Boston                NH  
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                      NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Silber, Stephen              RPI                         NH  
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Keenan, Colin                Geneseo St.                 NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst                NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Drexler, Austin              RPI                         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                      5.01m   10   
     4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gauger, Thomas               Westfield St             4.91m    8   
     4.91 5.01 
        O  XXX 
  3 Layng, Timothy               Moravian                J4.91m    6   
     4.76 4.91 5.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nakanishi, Brad              Tufts                    4.76m    4.50
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bilka, Dylan                 Penn State-B             4.76m    4.50
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chang, Christopher           RPI                     J4.76m    3   
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Morette, Kyle                WPI                     J4.76m    2   
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Goldstein, Sam               Bates                    4.61m    1   
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ferrara, Zach                Brockport St            J4.61m  
     4.61 4.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Wolhaupter, Ben              Coast Guard              4.46m  
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 4.46m  
     4.46 4.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.             4.46m  
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Brochu, Caleb                RIT                         NH  
     4.31 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley                Geneseo St.              7.19m  -0.4  10   
     6.95m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 7.10m(1.4) 6.95m(1.2) 7.19m(-0.4) FOUL(1.4)
  2 Lark, Tommie                 Wesleyan                 7.14m   3.6   8   
     6.93m(2.7) 6.99m(1.2) 7.03m(1.8) 6.92m(1.6) 6.95m(1.1) 7.14m(3.6)
  3 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   6.99m   1.6   6   
     FOUL(2.7) 6.97m(2.3) 6.90m(1.0) 6.68m(-0.3) 6.88m(2.6) 6.99m(1.6)
  4 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                    6.94m   1.3   5   
     6.84m(3.2) 6.81m(2.8) 6.94m(1.3) 6.68m(-0.7) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.08m(1.8)
  5 Ajayi, Gbola                 Tufts                    6.91m   0.6   4   
     6.80m(1.3) 6.59m(0.9) FOUL(2.3) 6.78m(1.0) 6.91m(0.6) FOUL(-0.4)
  6 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                   6.88m   0.4   3   
     6.39m(0.1) 6.88m(0.4) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.39m(1.4) 6.63m(1.8) 6.74m(2.3)
  7 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 6.87m   1.7   2   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 6.81m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 6.87m(1.7) 6.75m(0.2)
  8 Hockman, Taylor              Washington a             6.85m   0.1   1   
     6.85m(0.1) 6.76m(-1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8)
  9 Okafor, Nwana                Geneseo St.              6.84m   0.5 
     6.31m(1.0) 6.72m(3.2) 6.84m(0.5) 6.60m(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 6.42m(1.0)
 10 Maley, Brian                 Ithaca                   6.80m   2.1 
     FOUL(2.8) 6.80m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.58m(1.6) 6.69m(-1.1) 6.75m(0.5)
 11 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.77m   1.3 
     6.70m(1.3) 6.19m(-1.2) 6.77m(1.3)         
 12 DeChristofaro, Wesley        WPI                      6.72m   2.7 
     6.51m(1.5) 6.72m(2.7) 6.50m(1.3)         
 13 Balter, Max                  Union                    6.67m   0.6 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.57m(0.6) 6.67m(0.6)           
 14 Moore, Marquis               RIT                      6.59m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 6.59m(1.0)         
 15 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 6.37m   2.6 
     5.92m(-1.3) 6.37m(2.6) 6.15m(-2.4)         
 16 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      6.15m  -2.0 
     6.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.15m(-2.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Tomas               Williams                14.66m   0.5  10   
     14.03m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 13.83m(-1.8) 14.01m(1.3) 14.37m(1.9) 14.66m(0.5)
  2 Flowers, Darius              Gallaudet               14.58m   1.3   8   
     14.15m(-0.4) 14.32m(1.0) 14.15m(0.3) 14.05m(-1.1) 14.35m(-0.1) 14.58m(1.3)
  3 Amado, Craig                 RIC                     14.54m  -1.1   6   
     14.54m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 14.04m(-0.9) PASS      14.49m(NWI) 14.29m(NWI)
  4 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.47m  -0.5   5   
     13.90m(-1.0) FOUL(1.6) 14.41m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 14.47m(-0.5) FOUL(1.2)
  5 Hockman, Taylor              Washington a            14.38m  -0.3   4   
     13.81m(1.2) 13.62m(-1.6) 13.80m(0.9) 13.26m(-0.1) 14.27m(0.6) 14.38m(-0.3)
  6 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater             13.95m   0.5   3   
     FOUL(-1.2) 13.72m(0.9) 13.95m(0.5) 13.59m(-1.6) 13.58m(-1.3) 13.62m(1.3)
  7 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.94m  -1.0   2   
     13.94m(-1.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(-1.3) 13.74m(-1.0) 12.81m(1.6) 13.71m(-0.7)
  8 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  13.87m  -1.5   1   
     13.80m(-1.6) FOUL(1.1) 13.87m(-1.5) 13.76m(-0.7) 13.34m(-0.5) 13.59m(-1.0)
  9 DeChristofaro, Wesley        WPI                     13.86m  -1.5 
     13.61m(-1.3) 13.45m(-1.1) 13.83m(-1.4) 13.59m(-1.6) 13.75m(-0.9) 13.86m(-1.5)
 10 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                  13.71m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-1.4) 13.03m(-0.4) 13.71m(-0.3)           
 10 Samaroo, Jamal               St. Lawrence            13.71m   0.9 
     FOUL(-1.6) 13.71m(0.9) FOUL(-2.4)           
 12 White, Mi'chael              Utica                   13.64m  -0.2 
     13.64m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.5) 12.80m(-1.4)           
 13 Lamour, Cedric               Bridgewater             13.41m  -0.8 
     12.32m(-0.2) 13.41m(-0.8) 13.17m(-2.7)          
 14 Sailor, Chris                Wesleyan                13.40m  -2.3 
     13.33m(-1.1) 13.28m(0.3) 13.40m(-2.3)           
 15 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            13.34m  -1.4 
     13.34m(-1.4) 13.19m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 16 Martin, Chris                Bowdoin                 13.27m   0.1 
     13.27m(0.1) 13.07m(-2.5) 12.92m(1.2)         
 17 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall            13.23m  -0.2 
     13.09m(-0.7) 13.23m(-0.2) 11.18m(-1.4)         
 18 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                12.60m  -2.6 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 12.60m(-2.6)          
 19 Niemiec, Robert              RPI                     12.58m  -0.9 
     12.37m(-1.2) FOUL(1.1) 12.58m(-0.9)         
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pless, David                 Bates                   17.80m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  17.45m  17.80m
  2 Mcpherson, Mike              Bridgewater             16.74m    8   
      15.95m  16.64m  FOUL  16.32m  16.74m  FOUL
  3 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St            16.44m    6   
      15.86m  16.25m  15.56m  FOUL  15.05m  16.44m
  4 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmo            15.93m    5   
      14.27m  14.66m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.93m
  5 Harvey, Orlando              Springfield             15.79m    4   
      15.79m  14.85m  14.97m  FOUL  15.46m  14.02m
  6 Hicks, Dwight                Utica                   15.72m    3   
      15.02m  FOUL  15.34m  15.72m  FOUL  15.18m
  7 Williamson, Brian            Tufts                   15.31m    2   
      14.54m  15.15m  15.23m  14.84m  14.88m  15.31m
  8 Canonico, Dane               Albright                15.18m    1   
      14.51m  14.57m  15.05m  15.18m  14.19m  FOUL
  9 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   15.09m  
      15.09m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Torres, Justin               Cortland St.            15.00m  
      15.00m  FOUL  14.57m         
 11 Borreli, Zachary             RPI                     14.84m  
      14.84m  13.53m  14.75m         
 12 Durant, Mason                Springfield             14.81m  
      14.02m  14.81m  13.11m         
 13 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   14.72m  
      14.00m  14.72m  14.42m           
 14 Ganshow, Brendon             Brockport St            14.45m  
      14.19m  13.71m  14.45m         
 15 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater             14.38m  
      13.71m  13.86m  14.38m         
 16 Socci, Jesse                 Colby-Sawyer            14.35m  
      14.35m  13.98m  14.01m           
 17 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai            14.30m  
      FOUL  14.12m  14.30m         
 18 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            14.21m  
      14.03m  14.21m  14.19m         
 19 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            13.75m  
      13.44m  13.75m  13.55m          
 20 Beache, Kemron               Coast Guard             13.31m  
      FOUL  13.31m  FOUL           
 21 Donathan, Gavin              Washington a            13.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m           
 22 Murphy, Brendan              Geneseo St.             12.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.73m           
 23 Johnson, Ieshawn             Farmingdale             12.48m  
      12.48m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pless, David                 Bates                   51.26m   10   
      47.94m  51.26m  48.97m  49.86m  48.98m  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Ieshawn             Farmingdale             50.07m    8   
      42.08m  50.07m  FOUL  47.27m  FOUL  46.77m
  3 Borreli, Zachary             RPI                     48.59m    6   
      43.28m  44.19m  43.94m  45.89m  48.59m  FOUL
  4 Favors, Darius               Brockport St            46.74m    5   
      45.09m  46.36m  46.74m  44.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St            45.27m    4   
      38.61m  45.27m  40.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   45.08m    3   
      42.58m  44.58m  FOUL  FOUL  45.08m  43.37m
  7 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            44.72m    2   
      FOUL  44.72m  44.22m  FOUL  41.49m  FOUL
  8 Fisher, Angus                Keene State             44.61m    1   
      41.97m  FOUL  44.61m  FOUL  41.79m  42.22m
  9 Baker, Will                  Coast Guard             44.14m  
      43.28m  44.14m  42.69m  39.18m  43.13m  40.88m
 10 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   44.04m  
      44.04m  FOUL  43.78m           
 11 Pornelos, Emil               Roger Willia            43.34m  
      42.29m  43.34m  FOUL         
 12 Bonnet, Kurt                 Waynesburg              42.50m  
      42.50m  41.39m  41.92m         
 13 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                     42.02m  
      37.57m  39.84m  42.02m           
 14 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St            41.94m  
      40.05m  FOUL  41.94m           
 15 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                40.22m  
      FOUL  40.22m  FOUL         
 16 Poh, Zachary                 Mass. Mariti            36.02m  
      32.52m  29.77m  36.02m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pless, David                 Bates                   55.90m   10   
      52.43m  55.90m  53.64m  FOUL  52.34m  FOUL
  2 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                     55.59m    8   
      50.69m  FOUL  FOUL  55.59m  54.16m  FOUL
  3 Doty, Casey                  RIT                     55.45m    6   
      50.69m  50.48m  48.70m  55.45m  FOUL  51.36m
  4 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmo            54.82m    5   
      51.67m  FOUL  48.17m  FOUL  54.82m  FOUL
  5 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St            53.45m    4   
      FOUL  50.41m  49.02m  52.52m  53.26m  53.45m
  6 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   52.63m    3   
      50.74m  52.63m  51.40m  FOUL  52.19m  FOUL
  7 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St            51.74m    2   
      50.45m  51.74m  FOUL  FOUL  47.82m  FOUL
  8 Feldman, Gary                WPI                     51.05m    1   
      FOUL  50.65m  51.05m  49.84m  FOUL  45.91m
  9 Mcpherson, Mike              Bridgewater             50.62m  
      FOUL  47.75m  50.62m  FOUL  49.53m  FOUL
 10 Haynes, Mike                 RIT                     49.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  49.89m         
 11 Prendergast, Tyler           Cortland St.            49.88m  
      49.88m  FOUL  48.39m         
 12 Maloney, Ed                  Widener                 49.70m  
      48.40m  48.59m  49.70m         
 13 Aronson, Adam                Tufts                   49.56m  
      49.56m  48.81m  FOUL         
 14 Farren, Chris                WPI                     49.27m  
      49.27m  FOUL  47.08m         
 15 Blaisdell, A.J.              St. Lawrence            47.66m  
      47.58m  47.66m  47.33m         
 16 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta                 47.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  47.31m         
 17 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai            46.85m  
      46.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale             46.78m  
      46.73m  45.20m  46.78m         
 19 Liguori, Thomas              WPI                     45.94m  
      45.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Anderson, Schuyler           Gordon                  45.69m  
      45.61m  45.69m  FOUL         
 21 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   44.65m  
      42.78m  FOUL  44.65m           
 22 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   41.65m  
      FOUL  41.65m  FOUL           
 -- McCann, Harrison             Worcester St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  66.60m   10   
      59.51m  62.92m  63.05m  66.60m  63.94m  63.79m
  2 Luna, Sebastian              Stevens Inst            60.74m    8   
      54.01m  55.39m  55.94m  60.74m  58.02m  52.07m
  3 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val            59.22m    6   
      53.36m  59.22m  FOUL  54.20m  PASS  PASS
  4 Stapf, Kevin                 Usmma                   56.78m    5   
      48.17m  FOUL  54.59m  56.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gregg, Ben                   Bethany (W.V            56.30m    4   
      50.47m  56.30m  54.57m  FOUL  51.45m  54.04m
  6 Iafrate, Steve               Rowan                   56.17m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  54.41m  52.81m  FOUL  56.17m
  7 Stinson, Joshua              Rutgers-Newa            55.95m    2   
      52.85m  52.97m  50.93m  50.64m  55.13m  55.95m
  8 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                54.79m    1   
      51.03m  51.41m  54.79m  52.82m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                53.15m  
      41.99m  52.97m  49.21m  52.07m  53.15m  51.27m
 10 Smith, Jeff                  Westfield St            52.55m  
      51.03m  50.10m  52.55m         
 11 Kerr, Christopher            Westfield St            50.30m  
      50.30m  47.82m  FOUL         
 12 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            50.18m  
      50.18m  46.65m  48.32m         
 13 Ashton-Youngs, Parker        Springfield             49.92m  
      49.92m  FOUL  38.95m           
 14 Moss, Mason                  Bowdoin                 46.54m  
      FOUL  46.54m  43.47m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               11.39   0.5  1    776
  2 Hardison, David              Bates                    11.42   1.1  2    769
  3 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 11.46   1.1  2    761
  4 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      11.69   1.1  2    713
  5 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             11.76   0.5  1    699
  6 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             11.78   1.1  2    695
  7 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             11.78   0.5  1    695
  8 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 11.82   1.1  2    687
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             11.84   0.5  1    683
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   12.16   0.5  1    620
 11 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    12.28   1.1  2    597
 -- Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh                DNF   0.5  1 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 50.47   2    793
  2 Hardison, David              Bates                    51.08   2    765
  3 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               51.75   2    736
  4 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             52.35   1    709
  5 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             52.68   2    695
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             52.84   1    688
  7 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             52.89   1    686
  8 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      53.39   2    665
  9 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 53.46   1    662
 10 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    53.64   1    655
 11 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   53.70   1    652
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                 4:37.92     693
  2 Hardison, David              Bates                  4:41.34     672
  3 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St           4:53.58     597
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel               4:53.84     596
  5 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill             4:55.05     589
  6 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst           4:55.35     587
  7 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M           5:02.01     548
  8 Blair, Michael               Tufts                  5:02.58     545
  9 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St           5:06.35     524
 10 Fogler, Chris                Williams               5:17.98     461
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hardison, David              Bates                    15.65   1.0  1    773
  2 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      15.67  -0.9  2    770
  3 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 15.68   1.0  1    769
  4 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             15.97  -1.0  3    736
  5 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    16.30  -0.9  2    699
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             16.33   1.0  1    696
  7 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             16.60  -1.0  3    667
  8 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             16.87  -1.0  3    638
  9 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 17.09  -0.9  2    615
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   17.37   1.0  1    586
 11 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               18.00  -1.0  3    524
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    1.88m     696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      XXO    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             1.85m     670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 1.85m     670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               1.85m     670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      1.82m     644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   1.76m     593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             1.76m     593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             1.76m     593
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hardison, David              Bates                    1.76m     593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             1.73m     569
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 1.67m     520
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             4.11m     648
     3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   3.91m     592
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 3.81m     565
     3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
        O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             3.61m     511
     2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    3.51m     485
     3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hardison, David              Bates                    3.51m     485
     3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               3.41m     459
     2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 
       XO    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             3.31m     434
     2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             3.01m     359
     2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 3.01m     359
     2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Morin, Alex                  RPI                         NH  
     2.61 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             6.39m   2.4    673
     6.03m(-0.3) 6.17m(-1.6) 6.39m(2.4)            
  2 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    6.32m   1.5    657
     6.20m(1.5) 5.89m(-1.1) 6.32m(1.5)            
  3 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             6.27m  -0.9    646
     6.12m(-1.5) 6.27m(-0.9) 6.15m(-2.4)            
  4 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 6.23m   2.1    637
     5.98m(-1.8) 6.20m(-0.8) 6.23m(2.1)            
  5 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               6.11m   1.9    610
     5.62m(-0.3) 6.11m(1.9) 5.57m(-3.2)            
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             6.05m   0.4    597
     6.05m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.81m(2.0)            
  7 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   5.96m  -1.3    578
     5.64m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9) 5.96m(-1.3)            
  7 Hardison, David              Bates                    5.96m   0.1    578
     5.57m(-2.7) 5.96m(0.1) 5.77m(-2.7)            
  9 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      5.86m   0.2    556
     5.86m(0.2) 5.63m(-0.6) FOUL(2.7)            
 10 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 5.75m  -0.5    533
     5.41m(-3.5) 5.75m(-0.5) 5.56m(-2.4)            
 11 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             5.21m  -3.3    423
     5.21m(-3.3) 5.19m(-0.5) 5.13m(-3.3)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            11.68m     587
      11.02m  10.69m  11.68m            
  2 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     10.98m     545
      10.86m  10.72m  10.98m            
  3 Fogler, Chris                Williams                10.89m     539
      10.83m  9.95m  10.89m            
  4 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            10.86m     537
      10.04m  10.86m  FOUL            
  5 Hardison, David              Bates                   10.67m     526
      10.67m  10.56m  10.13m            
  6 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill              10.64m     524
      10.09m  10.64m  10.38m            
  6 Blair, Michael               Tufts                   10.64m     524
      10.64m  10.42m  10.36m            
  8 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                10.58m     521
      10.15m  10.58m  10.41m            
  9 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             9.92m     481
      9.31m  9.67m  9.92m            
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   9.72m     469
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m            
 11 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             9.37m     448
      8.61m  9.37m  9.30m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            39.44m     653
      37.79m  35.77m  39.44m            
  2 Fogler, Chris                Williams                33.60m     536
      33.60m  FOUL  29.73m            
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                33.13m     526
      32.57m  31.71m  33.13m            
  4 Hardison, David              Bates                   32.80m     520
      24.18m  32.80m  32.25m            
  5 Blair, Michael               Tufts                   31.42m     492
      29.23m  FOUL  31.42m            
  6 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     29.97m     464
      29.97m  29.60m  29.11m            
  7 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill              29.91m     463
      27.85m  29.91m  26.64m            
  8 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                  26.99m     406
      26.06m  26.99m  FOUL            
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            25.01m     367
      FOUL  25.01m  FOUL            
 10 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St            24.85m     364
      FOUL  24.85m  21.74m            
 11 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            20.66m     284
      20.50m  20.66m  20.66m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardison, David              Bates                   47.63m     554
      46.27m  47.63m  47.56m            
  2 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            45.95m     529
      45.95m  45.58m  FOUL            
  3 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St            44.52m     508
      44.52m  39.75m  39.43m            
  4 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                  42.56m     479
      42.05m  42.44m  42.56m            
  5 Blair, Michael               Tufts                   42.41m     477
      40.12m  42.41m  FOUL            
  6 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     38.85m     425
      33.22m  31.74m  38.85m            
  7 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                38.44m     420
      35.35m  37.98m  38.44m            
  8 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill              36.98m     399
      32.44m  36.98m  36.45m            
  9 Fogler, Chris                Williams                33.58m     350
      FOUL  33.58m  31.66m            
 10 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            33.45m     348
      33.35m  32.95m  33.45m            
 11 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            30.78m     310
      30.78m  FOUL  29.95m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardison, David              Bates                     6235   10   
  2 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St              6077    8   
  3 Fogler, Chris                Williams                  5875    6   
  4 Blair, Michael               Tufts                     5827    5   
  5 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill                5750    4   
  6 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              5746    3   
  7 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                    5668    2   
  8 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  5645    1   
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M              5428  
 10 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St              5424  
 





Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version